12/6/2003 - 12/7/2003
Piscataway, New Jersey,, USA
Colonies Zone Short Course Meters Champs - 12/06/2003 to 12/07/2003
RESULTS
Women 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Derr, Salena E 18 YBRC-DV 35.00 34.49 20
Women 18 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Derr, Salena E 18 YBRC-DV 1:19.00 1:19.86 20
36.96 1:19.86
Women 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Derr, Salena E 18 YBRC-DV 43.00 43.66 20
Women 18 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Derr, Salena E 18 YBRC-DV 1:34.00 1:40.59 20
46.45 1:40.59
Women 18 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Derr, Salena E 18 YBRC-DV 3:19.00 3:23.99 20
47.03 1:43.35 2:37.94 3:23.99
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monu, Ngozi R 22 REDT-MR 27.70 27.52 20
2 Bowman, Kelly E 23 TERR-MD 28.46 27.76 17
3 Staken, Meredith A 22 TERR-MD 28.30 28.52 16
4 Mullet, Emily 23 PENNY-DV 29.20 28.57 15
5 Hottat, Emilie 19 GSM-NJ 26.82 29.86 14
6 Morales, Denise M 23 PENNY-DV 30.50 30.60 13
7 Kong, Alice 20 GSM-NJ 35.00 31.54 12
8 Friedman, Jodie L 22 REDT-MR 30.50 31.57 11
9 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 31.23 31.94 9
10 Lee, Jackie 23 REDT-MR 32.50 33.36 7
11 Colbry, Stephanie L 23 GSM-NJ 36.00 33.76 6
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bowman, Kelly E 23 TERR-MD 1:02.68 1:00.29 20
29.27 1:00.29
2 Staken, Meredith A 22 TERR-MD 1:00.36 1:01.05 17
29.35 1:01.05
3 Monu, Ngozi R 22 REDT-MR 1:01.50 1:01.12 16
29.24 1:01.12
4 Mullet, Emily 23 PENNY-DV 1:09.00 1:03.25 15
30.01 1:03.25
5 Morales, Denise M 23 PENNY-DV 1:08.00 1:07.27 14
32.08 1:07.27
6 Kist, Jillian 23 PENNY-DV 1:20.00 1:08.55 13
33.51 1:08.55
7 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 1:07.52 1:09.47 12
32.75 1:09.47
8 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 1:10.00 1:13.18 11
35.01 1:13.18
9 Lee, Jackie 23 REDT-MR 1:09.00 1:14.34 9
35.44 1:14.34
-- Colbry, Stephanie L 23 GSM-NJ 1:09.00 DQ
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bowman, Kelly E 23 TERR-MD 2:16.40 2:14.39 20
30.65 1:05.10 1:40.31 2:14.39
2 Morales, Denise M 23 PENNY-DV 2:30.00 2:22.53 17
32.40 1:08.01 1:44.94 2:22.53
3 Monu, Ngozi R 22 REDT-MR 2:20.00 2:22.77 16
30.61 1:06.71 1:45.29 2:22.77
4 Hottat, Emilie 19 GSM-NJ 1:58.00 2:30.46 15
33.18 1:10.05 1:50.05 2:30.46
5 Friedman, Jodie L 22 REDT-MR 2:35.00 2:31.30 14
35.12 1:13.71 1:52.79 2:31.30
6 Kist, Jillian 23 PENNY-DV 2:40.00 2:32.84 13
35.30 1:13.53 1:53.37 2:32.84
7 Lee, Jackie 23 REDT-MR 2:35.00 2:38.05 12
36.11 1:15.79 1:56.89 2:38.05
8 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 2:35.00 2:40.27 11
36.76 1:17.80 1:59.39 2:40.27
9 Kong, Alice 20 GSM-NJ 2:40.00 2:42.21 9
32.75 1:12.62 1:56.67 2:42.21
Women 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bowman, Kelly E 23 TERR-MD 4:48.90 4:45.54 20
30.61 1:05.11 1:41.57 2:18.62
2:56.22 3:34.27 4:10.63 4:45.54
2 Monu, Ngozi R 22 REDT-MR 5:40.00 4:58.91 17
33.31 1:10.01 1:47.95 2:26.05
3:04.77 3:43.35 4:22.08 4:58.91
3 Morales, Denise M 23 PENNY-DV 5:25.00 5:02.61 16
33.36 1:10.36 1:48.76 2:27.28
3:05.53 3:43.87 4:23.00 5:02.61
4 Kist, Jillian 23 PENNY-DV 5:40.00 5:26.85 15
35.87 1:14.71 1:55.73 2:38.07
3:20.57 4:03.30 4:45.78 5:26.85
5 Lee, Jackie 23 REDT-MR 5:40.00 5:28.51 14
36.60 1:15.88 1:56.72 2:38.57
3:21.06 4:03.87 4:46.55 5:28.51
6 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 5:45.64 5:30.13 13
37.17 1:18.45 2:00.38 2:42.89
3:25.04 4:07.06 4:49.37 5:30.13
7 Colbry, Stephanie L 23 GSM-NJ 6:00.00 5:44.17 12
37.81 1:19.70 2:03.73 2:48.86
3:32.60 4:17.25 5:01.99 5:44.17
Women 19-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monu, Ngozi R 22 REDT-MR 12:06.00 10:16.24 20
32.50 1:10.16 1:48.55 2:27.32
3:06.26 3:45.36 4:24.97 5:04.08
5:43.51 6:23.23 7:02.39 7:41.90
8:21.08 9:00.02 9:39.17 10:16.24
2 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 11:30.00 11:12.09 17
37.47 1:19.25 2:02.17 2:45.34
3:28.35 4:10.69 4:53.40 5:35.97
6:18.40 7:01.16 7:43.33 8:25.55
9:07.86 9:49.66 10:31.31 11:12.09
3 Friedman, Jodie L 22 REDT-MR 16:00.00 11:49.21 16
39.00 1:22.88 2:07.37 2:52.06
3:37.34 4:22.35 5:08.18 5:53.64
6:38.81 7:23.88 8:09.33 8:54.42
9:39.02 10:23.67 11:07.54 11:49.21
Women 19-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 19:14.22 19:38.24 20
34.50 1:12.39 1:51.43 2:30.02
3:08.99 3:48.63 4:28.43 5:08.26
5:47.89 6:27.59 7:06.81 7:46.69
8:26.40 9:06.22 9:46.66 10:25.87
19:38.24
2 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 21:00.00 21:39.31 17
38.60 1:20.80 2:04.31 2:48.28
3:31.65 4:14.86 4:58.30 5:41.86
6:25.75 7:09.22 7:53.20 8:36.49
9:20.04 10:03.52 10:46.97 11:30.64
21:39.31
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Staken, Meredith A 22 TERR-MD 34.44 34.13 20
2 Morales, Denise M 23 PENNY-DV 39.00 36.66 17
3 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 37.13 37.72 16
4 Colbry, Stephanie L 23 GSM-NJ 42.00 39.48 15
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colbry, Stephanie L 23 GSM-NJ 1:27.00 1:22.59 20
40.34 1:22.59
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colbry, Stephanie L 23 GSM-NJ 3:20.00 2:58.18 20
41.74 1:27.52 2:13.36 2:58.18
2 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 3:10.00 3:05.81 17
44.71 1:31.52 2:19.13 3:05.81
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Friedman, Jodie L 22 REDT-MR 41.50 39.90 20
2 Kelly, Shannon 20 PENNY-DV 41.29 40.93 17
3 Morales, Denise M 23 PENNY-DV 44.00 41.41 16
4 Lee, Jackie 23 REDT-MR 39.00 45.00 15
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Friedman, Jodie L 22 REDT-MR 1:28.50 1:27.74 20
41.23 1:27.74
2 Kelly, Shannon 20 PENNY-DV 1:26.22 1:28.38 17
41.53 1:28.38
3 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 1:27.37 1:29.91 16
42.59 1:29.91
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Griffis, Megan F 24 METR-MR 2:50.00 2:51.90 20
39.32 1:22.76 2:07.08 2:51.90
2 Kelly, Shannon 20 PENNY-DV 2:58.85 3:08.18 17
42.80 1:30.16 2:19.56 3:08.18
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monu, Ngozi R 22 REDT-MR 32.00 32.39 20
2 Mullet, Emily 23 PENNY-DV 34.00 32.78 17
3 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 33.65 35.07 16
4 Lee, Jackie 23 REDT-MR 35.00 35.87 15
5 Friedman, Jodie L 22 REDT-MR 38.00 36.21 14
6 Morales, Denise M 23 PENNY-DV 36.00 36.32 13
7 Colbry, Stephanie L 23 GSM-NJ 40.00 39.07 12
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 1:14.02 1:15.55 20
35.03 1:15.55
-- Lee, Jackie 23 REDT-MR 1:18.00 DQ
37.30 DQ
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mullet, Emily 23 PENNY-DV 1:19.00 1:14.26 20
35.15 1:14.26
2 Friedman, Jodie L 22 REDT-MR 1:18.50 1:19.74 17
38.40 1:19.74
3 Morales, Denise M 23 PENNY-DV 1:40.00 1:20.44 16
37.31 1:20.44
4 Kelly, Shannon 20 PENNY-DV 1:22.58 1:21.10 15
39.94 1:21.10
5 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 1:25.00 1:27.46 14
41.07 1:27.46
6 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 1:16.60 1:29.19 13
37.38 1:29.19
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mullet, Emily 23 PENNY-DV 2:09.00 2:38.62 20
33.71 1:15.69 2:04.46 2:38.62
2 Kelly, Shannon 20 PENNY-DV 2:47.63 2:52.79 17
36.91 1:24.86 2:12.64 2:52.79
3 Friedman, Jodie L 22 REDT-MR 3:18.50 2:56.09 16
38.06 1:27.01 2:16.11 2:56.09
4 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 2:50.00 3:04.49 15
41.40 1:30.06 2:23.71 3:04.49
Women 19-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pizzo, Michelle 23 1776-DV 5:36.64 5:46.42 20
36.08 1:18.99 2:03.56 2:48.43 3:37.49 4:27.70 5:06.72 5:46.42
2 Drake, Whitney M 24 REDT-MR 6:10.00 6:21.53 17
42.62 1:33.47 2:22.96 3:11.14 4:05.27 4:59.60 5:40.56 6:21.53
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 29.58 28.95 20
2 Hennessey, Katherine 25 CMYM-MD 34.48 31.16 16.5
2 Kim, Hanna 25 GSM-NJ 27.60 31.16 16.5
4 Krams, Elizabeth 25 REDT-MR 32.51 32.98 15
5 Marcus, Nicole 26 GSM-NJ 37.00 34.24 14
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 1:05.85 1:05.23 20
30.54 1:05.23
2 Oden, Judy 25 METR-MR 1:05.00 1:05.27 17
32.14 1:05.27
3 Flickinger, Erica 25 1776-DV 1:19.00 1:08.43 16
33.13 1:08.43
4 Hennessey, Katherine 25 CMYM-MD 1:20.18 1:09.43 15
33.64 1:09.43
5 Krams, Elizabeth 25 REDT-MR 1:10.11 1:10.00 14
33.44 1:10.00
6 Marcus, Nicole 26 GSM-NJ 1:17.00 1:17.35 13
36.24 1:17.35
7 Davids, Vicky A 25 METR-MR 1:25.00 1:21.84 12
38.25 1:21.84
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flynn, Patricia 27 PENNY-DV 2:17.00 2:14.73 20
32.63 1:07.62 1:41.79 2:14.73
2 Stovickova, Magdalena 28 GSM-NJ 2:20.10 2:19.77 17
33.11 1:08.88 1:44.65 2:19.77
3 Paulsen, Linda 29 REDT-MR 2:21.00 2:21.92 16
33.20 1:08.94 1:45.86 2:21.92
4 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 2:27.10 2:29.76 15
33.56 1:11.43 1:50.69 2:29.76
5 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 2:19.51 2:30.87 14
33.38 1:09.96 1:48.82 2:30.87
6 Flickinger, Erica 25 1776-DV 2:25.00 2:32.41 13
33.96 1:11.80 1:51.96 2:32.41
7 Coykendall, Kelsee L 29 NIAG-NI 2:30.00 2:39.83 12
35.06 1:15.54 1:58.19 2:39.83
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flynn, Patricia 27 PENNY-DV 4:46.00 4:42.76 20
32.77 1:07.57 1:43.39 2:19.54
2:55.91 3:31.98 4:07.89 4:42.76
2 Stovickova, Magdalena 28 GSM-NJ 4:52.30 4:51.96 17
33.79 1:09.36 1:45.93 2:23.00
3:00.02 3:37.41 4:14.84 4:51.96
3 Paulsen, Linda 29 REDT-MR 4:58.00 4:57.85 16
33.82 1:09.88 1:47.00 2:24.74
3:02.85 3:41.39 4:19.97 4:57.85
4 Koppenwallner, Sonja 27 GSM-NJ 5:10.00 5:07.85 15
33.92 1:11.20 1:49.60 2:29.08
3:08.65 3:48.77 4:28.42 5:07.85
5 Flickinger, Erica 25 1776-DV 5:15.00 5:25.95 14
35.18 1:14.23 1:55.13 2:37.40
3:20.23 4:02.92 4:45.04 5:25.95
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flynn, Patricia 27 PENNY-DV 10:22.00 9:45.98 20
34.49 1:10.92 1:47.46 2:24.28
3:00.99 3:37.84 4:14.70 4:51.89
5:28.82 6:05.73 6:42.90 7:19.96
7:56.81 8:33.46 9:10.48 9:45.98
2 Koppenwallner, Sonja 27 GSM-NJ 10:45.00 10:30.81 17
35.30 1:14.32 1:53.71 2:33.24
3:13.15 3:52.79 4:33.03 5:12.90
5:52.80 6:32.53 7:12.98 7:52.97
8:32.50 9:12.47 9:52.29 10:30.81
3 Hennessey, Katherine 25 CMYM-MD 16:00.00 10:55.97 16
36.65 1:16.80 1:57.46 2:37.84
3:18.52 3:59.37 4:40.73 5:22.05
6:04.43 6:46.22 7:28.82 8:11.43
8:53.93 9:35.77 10:16.94 10:55.97
4 Meyer, Megan L 29 PENNY-DV 11:30.00 12:45.71 15
41.19 1:27.96 2:15.61 3:03.57
3:51.79 4:40.83 5:29.14 6:17.48
7:06.07 7:54.85 8:43.40 9:31.89
10:21.01 11:09.93 11:58.40 12:45.71
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stovickova, Magdalena 28 GSM-NJ 19:58.10 19:13.05 20
35.53 1:12.88 1:51.19 2:29.08
3:07.13 3:45.24 4:23.43 5:01.82
5:40.28 6:18.74 6:57.18 7:35.69
8:14.24 8:52.81 9:31.26 10:09.67
19:13.05
2 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 22:11.30 20:29.30 17
37.24 1:17.44 1:58.41 2:38.45
3:18.69 3:58.86 4:39.56 5:20.76
6:02.19 6:43.54 7:25.00 8:06.43
8:47.26 9:28.29 10:10.04 10:51.05
20:29.30
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krams, Elizabeth 25 REDT-MR 36.50 34.62 20
2 Hennessey, Katherine 25 CMYM-MD 35.71 35.67 17
3 Marcus, Nicole 26 GSM-NJ 45.00 43.05 16
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krams, Elizabeth 25 REDT-MR 1:19.09 1:16.14 20
36.42 1:16.14
2 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 1:20.40 1:17.83 17
38.32 1:17.83
3 Hennessey, Katherine 25 CMYM-MD 1:21.53 1:17.95 16
38.15 1:17.95
4 Coykendall, Kelsee L 29 NIAG-NI 1:23.00 1:26.35 15
42.29 1:26.35
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stovickova, Magdalena 28 GSM-NJ 2:44.80 2:42.06 20
39.36 1:20.35 2:01.69 2:42.06
2 Krams, Elizabeth 25 REDT-MR 2:56.30 3:09.86 17
1:20.89 2:05.79 2:49.91 3:09.86
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 38.80 37.90 20
2 Potier, Julie 26 METR-MR 34.00 39.41 17
3 Marcus, Nicole 26 GSM-NJ 50.00 45.92 16
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 1:21.45 1:21.69 20
38.65 1:21.69
2 Kim, Hanna 25 GSM-NJ 1:24.30 1:27.28 17
39.73 1:27.28
3 Marcus, Nicole 26 GSM-NJ 1:52.00 1:41.21 16
47.59 1:41.21
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 2:58.90 2:55.98 20
40.31 1:24.25 2:09.90 2:55.98
2 Potier, Julie 26 METR-MR 3:02.00 3:02.67 17
41.88 1:28.07 2:15.14 3:02.67
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 31.25 31.89 20
2 Krams, Elizabeth 25 REDT-MR 36.10 33.91 17
3 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 33.57 34.89 16
4 Coykendall, Kelsee L 29 NIAG-NI 35.50 35.52 15
5 Marcus, Nicole 26 GSM-NJ 42.00 39.02 14
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 1:13.10 1:15.35 20
34.97 1:15.35
2 Krams, Elizabeth 25 REDT-MR 1:23.60 1:19.68 17
37.40 1:19.68
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Koppenwallner, Sonja 27 GSM-NJ 3:15.00 2:53.69 20
37.00 1:21.61 2:07.73 2:53.69
2 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 2:36.25 3:05.80 17
38.20 1:22.69 2:11.34 3:05.80
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 1:15.23 1:16.69 20
36.77 1:16.69
2 Krams, Elizabeth 25 REDT-MR 1:18.35 1:19.50 17
35.97 1:19.50
3 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 1:20.36 1:21.30 16
38.07 1:21.30
4 Marcus, Nicole 26 GSM-NJ 1:45.00 1:29.99 15
41.10 1:29.99
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flynn, Patricia 27 PENNY-DV 2:39.00 2:35.84 20
34.28 1:16.19 2:02.26 2:35.84
2 Stovickova, Magdalena 28 GSM-NJ 2:39.40 2:37.91 17
36.45 1:17.14 2:02.30 2:37.91
3 Radcliff, Christine 29 REDT-MR 2:42.23 2:41.10 16
35.48 1:16.98 2:02.64 2:41.10
4 Paulsen, Linda 29 REDT-MR 2:45.00 2:43.87 15
35.34 1:18.43 2:06.02 2:43.87
5 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 2:53.55 2:54.89 14
34.27 1:22.61 2:16.49 2:54.89
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flynn, Patricia 27 PENNY-DV 5:55.00 5:30.54 20
35.40 1:16.22 2:01.51 2:44.50 3:31.30 4:19.05 4:55.72 5:30.54
2 Rissi, Jennifer S 28 REDT-MR 5:51.44 6:23.08 17
38.61 1:21.59 2:12.20 3:02.89 3:58.83 4:55.26 5:39.69 6:23.08
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roy, Gita 31 GSM-NJ 31.50 30.51 20
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 1:07.50 1:04.58 20
31.74 1:04.58
2 Roy, Gita 31 GSM-NJ 1:08.50 1:06.76 17
32.20 1:06.76
3 Lemay, Michelle 31 METR-MR 1:04.00 1:07.85 16
31.83 1:07.85
4 Frankle, Elena R 32 METR-MR 1:30.00 1:20.15 15
37.60 1:20.15
5 Garland, Libby 33 REDT-MR 1:40.00 1:26.54 14
38.97 1:26.54
6 Pett, Una 31 METR-MR 1:35.00 1:31.22 13
44.14 1:31.22
7 Block, Meryl A 30 REDT-MR 2:30.00 1:33.07 12
42.72 1:33.07
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 2:21.40 2:18.37 20
33.06 1:08.24 1:43.79 2:18.37
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hansen, Erika M 33 Unattached 4:22.90 4:22.77 20
31.06 1:03.70 1:36.58 2:09.99
2:43.53 3:16.96 3:49.98 4:22.77
2 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 5:00.00 4:53.53 17
34.57 1:11.68 1:48.94 2:26.25
3:03.32 3:40.21 4:17.43 4:53.53
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hansen, Erika M 33 Unattached 8:45.00 9:06.49 20
32.43 1:06.62 1:40.84 2:15.33
2:49.55 3:23.74 3:58.14 4:32.70
5:07.07 5:41.69 6:16.21 6:50.58
7:25.04 7:59.18 8:33.23 9:06.49
2 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 10:20.00 10:01.16 17
34.03 1:10.95 1:48.53 2:26.42
3:04.49 3:42.74 4:20.92 4:58.92
5:36.94 6:15.03 6:53.13 7:31.38
8:09.32 8:47.20 9:25.08 10:01.16
3 Pett, Una 31 METR-MR 12:00.00 13:51.18 16
48.41 1:39.65 2:31.65 3:24.66
4:17.79 5:10.31 6:02.75 6:55.15
7:47.82 8:39.67 9:32.21 10:25.08
11:18.35 12:10.35 13:01.62 13:51.18
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 20:10.00 19:01.82 20
34.48 1:11.64 1:49.80 2:28.07
3:06.32 3:44.16 4:22.33 5:00.41
5:38.40 6:16.58 6:54.71 7:32.92
8:11.06 8:49.07 9:27.10 10:05.49
19:01.82
2 Stein, Caroline 33 PENNY-DV 23:03.92 22:52.21 17
39.69 1:23.29 2:08.16 2:53.03
3:38.89 4:24.58 5:10.20 5:56.43
6:43.21 7:29.77 8:16.32 9:03.10
9:49.66 10:36.50 11:22.83 12:08.85
22:52.21
3 Gilbert, Jennifer 30 YBRC-DV 23:00.00 23:38.16 16
38.90 1:22.02 2:07.42 2:53.86
3:41.48 4:29.53 5:17.31 6:05.34
6:53.44 7:41.36 8:29.65 9:18.10
10:06.10 10:53.91 11:41.66 12:30.56
23:38.16
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roy, Gita 31 GSM-NJ 36.50 35.90 20
2 Stein, Caroline 33 PENNY-DV 39.02 38.71 17
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roy, Gita 31 GSM-NJ 1:14.00 1:17.28 20
37.80 1:17.28
2 Stein, Caroline 33 PENNY-DV 1:24.50 1:22.58 17
40.40 1:22.58
3 Frankle, Elena R 32 METR-MR 1:35.00 1:30.90 16
44.53 1:30.90
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hansen, Erika M 33 Unattached 2:17.12 2:26.64 20
35.48 1:12.56 1:49.77 2:26.64
2 Stein, Caroline 33 PENNY-DV 2:56.54 2:54.27 17
40.82 1:24.20 2:09.36 2:54.27
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chang, Esther S 31 1776-DV 37.50 38.91 20
2 Roy, Gita 31 GSM-NJ 41.50 40.24 17
3 Garland, Libby 33 REDT-MR 45.00 43.07 16
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chang, Esther S 31 1776-DV 1:20.40 1:22.25 20
39.37 1:22.25
2 Roy, Gita 31 GSM-NJ 1:24.00 1:29.27 17
42.16 1:29.27
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chang, Esther S 31 1776-DV 2:52.50 2:54.75 20
40.25 1:24.26 2:09.10 2:54.75
2 Garland, Libby 33 REDT-MR 3:50.00 3:27.11 17
45.61 1:36.84 2:31.78 3:27.11
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roy, Gita 31 GSM-NJ 34.00 35.48 20
2 Stein, Caroline 33 PENNY-DV 38.13 36.22 17
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 1:15.69 1:14.00 20
35.55 1:14.00
2 Stein, Caroline 33 PENNY-DV 1:27.23 1:23.17 17
39.91 1:23.17
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 2:49.75 2:47.59 20
38.82 1:22.22 2:05.89 2:47.59
2 Stein, Caroline 33 PENNY-DV 3:06.20 3:02.79 17
40.31 1:26.02 2:14.49 3:02.79
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 1:18.02 1:15.81 20
35.92 1:15.81
2 Chang, Esther S 31 1776-DV 1:15.90 1:16.96 17
37.62 1:16.96
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chang, Esther S 31 1776-DV 2:40.20 2:40.81 20
36.68 1:19.71 2:03.01 2:40.81
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Dana 34 NIAG-NI 5:50.00 5:36.51 20
36.26 1:17.04 2:01.75 2:46.53 3:35.00 4:24.31 5:00.78 5:36.51
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conlin, Cheryl 35 VMST-VA 28.90 29.77 20
2 Yamashita, Mikiko 37 REDT-MR 50.00 38.86 17
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 1:02.90 1:02.84 20
30.49 1:02.84
2 Gary, Kristin 36 REDT-MR 1:04.00 1:03.01 17
30.33 1:03.01
3 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 1:05.01 1:04.64 16
31.75 1:04.64
4 Laidlaw, Christine 36 METR-MR 1:11.00 1:11.10 15
34.43 1:11.10
5 Mestecky, Rowan 37 REDT-MR 1:25.80 1:27.46 14
42.05 1:27.46
6 Yamashita, Mikiko 37 REDT-MR 1:53.60 1:28.76 13
1:29.29 1:28.76
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 2:15.12 2:13.09 20
31.40 1:04.98 1:39.10 2:13.09
2 Yamashita, Mikiko 37 REDT-MR 4:05.00 3:24.43 17
45.49 1:37.82 2:31.98 3:24.43
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 4:48.44 4:34.69 20
32.24 1:06.22 1:40.82 2:15.46
2:50.47 3:25.41 4:00.40 4:34.69
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 9:45.49 9:26.12 20
33.05 1:08.21 1:43.94 2:19.67
2:55.47 3:31.21 4:07.27 4:43.32
5:19.01 5:54.47 6:29.95 7:05.33
7:40.72 8:15.83 8:51.20 9:26.12
2 Laidlaw, Christine 36 METR-MR 11:25.00 11:09.19 17
35.75 1:15.66 1:57.69 2:40.10
3:22.95 4:05.93 4:48.52 5:31.12
6:12.76 6:55.17 7:38.27 8:20.64
9:03.68 9:46.16 10:28.32 11:09.19
3 Shiber, Cheryl 36 GSM-NJ 13:00.00 11:34.09 16
38.50 1:20.07 2:02.72 2:46.69
3:30.68 4:14.54 4:58.30 5:42.20
6:26.55 7:10.73 7:54.79 8:38.96
9:22.93 10:07.81 10:51.72 11:34.09
4 Chodorowska, Joanna K 37 1776-DV 12:15.00 12:34.96 15
41.78 1:27.34 2:14.75 3:02.59
3:50.46 4:38.74 5:26.94 6:15.21
7:03.34 7:51.27 8:39.16 9:27.13
10:15.01 11:02.36 11:49.97 12:34.96
5 Mestecky, Rowan 37 REDT-MR 15:50.00 15:04.39 14
48.90 1:41.97 2:38.24 3:35.64
4:33.69 5:32.68 6:32.16 7:30.75
8:28.42 9:26.44 10:23.97 11:22.45
12:20.71 13:18.12 14:14.60 15:04.39
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 18:22.81 17:52.59 20
33.22 1:09.09 1:45.13 2:21.21
2:57.07 3:32.97 4:08.96 4:44.91
5:21.06 5:56.97 6:32.93 7:08.89
7:45.07 8:21.04 8:57.09 9:33.07
17:52.59
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 32.50 32.23 20
2 Thiel, Susan 35 GSM-NJ 41.44 39.03 17
3 Yamashita, Mikiko 37 REDT-MR 58.00 56.15 16
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 1:08.50 1:08.16 20
33.44 1:08.16
2 Gary, Kristin 36 REDT-MR 1:09.00 1:08.86 17
34.17 1:08.86
3 Mestecky, Rowan 37 REDT-MR 1:45.00 1:45.11 16
2:02.13 1:45.11
4 Yamashita, Mikiko 37 REDT-MR 2:10.40 2:09.46 15
1:03.02 2:09.46
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 2:28.90 2:30.41 20
35.40 1:13.06 1:51.71 2:30.41
2 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 2:37.32 2:38.72 17
37.76 1:18.07 1:58.90 2:38.72
3 Thiel, Susan 35 GSM-NJ 3:00.50 2:57.32 16
41.23 1:25.39 2:11.29 2:57.32
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conlin, Cheryl 35 VMST-VA 36.60 36.55 20
2 Chodorowska, Joanna K 37 1776-DV 1:00.00 48.56 17
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conlin, Cheryl 35 VMST-VA 1:18.70 1:18.46 20
37.01 1:18.46
2 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 1:25.00 1:24.54 17
40.43 1:24.54
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conlin, Cheryl 35 VMST-VA 2:52.60 2:51.34 20
39.67 1:23.61 2:07.92 2:51.34
2 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 3:08.50 2:59.78 17
40.87 1:26.38 2:13.42 2:59.78
3 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 3:05.03 3:01.65 16
42.62 1:28.92 2:15.44 3:01.65
4 Mestecky, Rowan 37 REDT-MR 4:00.00 3:48.33 15
51.55 1:48.67 2:48.51 3:48.33
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 31.50 31.36 20
2 Conlin, Cheryl 35 VMST-VA 31.20 31.88 17
3 Gary, Kristin 36 REDT-MR 32.00 33.10 16
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conlin, Cheryl 35 VMST-VA 1:12.40 1:12.49 20
34.46 1:12.49
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 2:37.32 2:36.56 20
36.12 1:16.22 1:56.68 2:36.56
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 1:11.00 1:11.12 20
32.50 1:11.12
2 Conlin, Cheryl 35 VMST-VA 1:11.00 1:11.82 17
34.53 1:11.82
3 Gary, Kristin 36 REDT-MR 1:11.00 1:14.45 16
33.39 1:14.45
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 2:37.32 2:33.62 20
34.57 1:13.87 1:59.54 2:33.62
2 Luallen, Andrea 38 ANCM-MD 2:35.90 2:38.65 17
32.79 1:12.67 2:02.07 2:38.65
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hug, Laurie 38 1776-DV 5:32.35 5:24.25 20
34.85 1:13.77 1:55.00 2:36.02 3:24.21 4:12.55 4:48.90 5:24.25
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Voorhees, Carolyn 42 MARY-MD 28.10 28.36 20
2 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 30.89 31.38 17
3 Van Ocker, Linda 43 1776-DV 45.00 45.53 16
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 1:06.12 1:02.97 20
30.52 1:02.97
2 Voorhees, Carolyn 42 MARY-MD 1:03.00 1:04.09 17
30.86 1:04.09
3 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 1:07.00 1:09.72 16
32.33 1:09.72
4 Falk, Abigail 42 REDT-MR 1:13.00 1:09.97 15
34.23 1:09.97
5 Salomone, Deborah 43 Unattached 1:10.00 1:11.34 14
33.19 1:11.34
6 Van Ocker, Linda 43 1776-DV 2:00.00 1:42.81 13
49.48 1:42.81
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 2:14.50 2:14.54 20
31.64 1:06.88 1:41.27 2:14.54
2 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 2:31.00 2:40.18 17
35.52 1:15.98 1:59.25 2:40.18
3 Van Ocker, Linda 43 1776-DV 4:00.00 3:36.72 16
50.95 1:46.47 2:42.38 3:36.72
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 5:00.44 4:42.85 20
32.97 1:09.49 1:46.45 2:22.90
2:59.03 3:34.69 4:09.46 4:42.85
2 Kalibat, Rebecca 40 GSM-NJ 4:53.68 4:46.43 17
31.73 1:06.31 1:42.21 2:18.45
2:54.84 3:31.94 4:09.19 4:46.43
3 Burke, Barbara 42 PENNY-DV 5:35.00 5:47.30 16
37.03 1:19.14 2:03.13 2:48.10
3:32.37 4:18.13 5:03.06 5:47.30
4 Van Ocker, Linda 43 1776-DV 8:00.00 7:26.17 15
51.67 1:46.99 2:43.48 3:40.98
4:38.65 5:35.20 6:32.22 7:26.17
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalibat, Rebecca 40 GSM-NJ 10:07.60 10:01.67 20
32.27 1:08.14 1:45.06 2:22.20
2:59.84 3:37.68 4:15.54 4:53.53
5:31.28 6:09.37 6:47.55 7:26.07
8:04.74 8:43.68 9:22.79 10:01.67
2 Carow, Amy S 42 GSM-NJ 10:39.05 10:59.52 17
34.29 1:11.05 1:49.30 2:28.77
3:08.65 3:50.40 4:31.25 5:13.02
5:55.88 6:44.48 7:27.81 8:10.42
8:52.74 9:35.98 10:18.48 10:59.52
3 Kirk, Susan 43 BAC-NJ 12:55.00 12:19.11 16
43.75 1:28.52 2:14.76 3:00.80
3:47.82 4:34.79 5:22.23 6:08.88
6:55.60 7:42.46 8:29.56 9:16.39
10:03.11 10:48.94 11:34.78 12:19.11
4 Van Ocker, Linda 43 1776-DV 16:30.00 15:27.02 15
51.54 1:48.58 2:46.53 3:44.01
4:42.34 5:40.58 6:39.58 7:37.64
8:36.57 9:35.23 10:34.75 11:33.32
12:32.89 13:31.86 14:31.49 15:27.02
5 Tuliao, Miriam 42 METR-MR 15:00.00 15:37.06 14
51.62 1:48.63 2:46.98 3:45.68
4:44.38 5:44.10 6:43.40 7:43.71
8:43.38 9:42.55 10:42.18 11:42.86
12:42.83 13:43.66 14:41.93 15:37.06
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalibat, Rebecca 40 GSM-NJ 19:22.40 18:51.73 20
33.28 1:09.90 1:47.23 2:24.83
3:02.29 3:39.79 4:17.29 4:55.14
5:32.88 6:10.69 6:48.61 7:26.20
8:04.05 8:41.95 9:19.84 9:57.76
18:51.73
2 Falk, Abigail 42 REDT-MR 22:00.00 20:38.21 17
37.65 1:18.71 2:00.63 2:42.15
3:24.01 4:05.51 4:46.80 5:28.35
6:10.08 6:51.50 7:32.71 8:14.06
8:55.62 9:36.97 10:18.26 11:00.25
20:38.21
3 Burke, Barbara 42 PENNY-DV 23:15.00 22:42.77 16
39.35 1:23.03 2:07.93 2:53.55
3:39.58 4:26.44 5:13.50 5:59.98
6:47.15 7:33.27 8:19.51 9:06.06
9:52.13 10:38.28 11:23.79 12:09.41
22:42.77
4 Van Ocker, Linda 43 1776-DV 35:00.00 29:59.36 15
53.69 1:51.81 2:50.74 3:50.02
4:48.94 5:48.26 6:47.18 7:46.96
8:47.38 9:46.58 10:47.63 11:48.39
12:49.55 13:49.83 14:49.74 15:50.52
29:59.36
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 33.50 32.13 20
2 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 38.00 38.25 17
3 Van Ocker, Linda 43 1776-DV 1:00.00 1:01.72 16
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 1:09.23 1:08.74 20
33.73 1:08.74
2 Cecatiello, Terri 44 PENNY-DV 1:20.00 1:14.73 17
36.71 1:14.73
3 Salomone, Deborah 43 Unattached 1:15.00 1:18.01 16
37.02 1:18.01
4 Carow, Amy S 42 GSM-NJ 1:20.00 1:20.00 15
39.67 1:20.00
5 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 1:19.50 1:23.76 14
40.38 1:23.76
6 Cook-Takahashi, Michiko 44 METR-MR 2:10.00 1:48.32 13
53.01 1:48.32
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 2:30.50 2:28.44 20
35.79 1:13.97 2:28.44
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Di Tommaso, Laurie 41 GSM-NJ 37.50 37.50 20
2 Voorhees, Carolyn 42 MARY-MD 38.80 39.21 17
3 Cecatiello, Terri 44 PENNY-DV 45.00 39.95 16
4 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 42.50 41.44 15
5 Cook-Takahashi, Michiko 44 METR-MR 1:00.00 48.19 14
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalibat, Rebecca 40 GSM-NJ 1:25.87 1:21.89 20
38.84 1:21.89
2 Falk, Abigail 42 REDT-MR 1:30.00 1:30.70 17
44.40 1:30.70
3 Burke, Barbara 42 PENNY-DV 1:29.50 1:31.09 16
42.71 1:31.09
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalibat, Rebecca 40 GSM-NJ 3:03.01 2:58.43 20
38.96 1:23.51 2:10.30 2:58.43
2 Carow, Amy S 42 GSM-NJ 3:18.00 3:18.02 17
45.12 1:35.36 2:27.11 3:18.02
3 Kirk, Susan 43 BAC-NJ 3:55.00 3:33.75 16
51.19 1:46.65 2:42.52 3:33.75
4 Tuliao, Miriam 42 METR-MR 3:45.00 4:10.18 15
59.29 2:02.98 3:07.22 4:10.18
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Di Tommaso, Laurie 41 GSM-NJ 32.60 30.56 20
2 Voorhees, Carolyn 42 MARY-MD 31.40 31.23 17
3 Cecatiello, Terri 44 PENNY-DV 35.00 31.92 16
4 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 32.50 33.80 15
5 Van Ocker, Linda 43 1776-DV 1:00.00 58.30 14
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Voorhees, Carolyn 42 MARY-MD 1:12.13 1:12.67 20
32.88 1:12.67
2 Falk, Abigail 42 REDT-MR 1:20.00 1:21.51 17
39.55 1:21.51
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalibat, Rebecca 40 GSM-NJ 2:45.53 2:44.79 20
36.38 1:17.32 2:00.89 2:44.79
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 1:11.11 1:10.71 20
32.27 1:10.71
2 Di Tommaso, Laurie 41 GSM-NJ 1:17.50 1:13.49 17
32.77 1:13.49
3 Voorhees, Carolyn 42 MARY-MD 1:13.60 1:14.63 16
34.65 1:14.63
4 Cecatiello, Terri 44 PENNY-DV 1:20.00 1:17.18 15
35.44 1:17.18
5 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 1:17.50 1:18.99 14
36.62 1:18.99
6 Salomone, Deborah 43 Unattached 1:21.00 1:21.68 13
36.36 1:21.68
7 Falk, Abigail 42 REDT-MR 1:25.00 1:22.06 12
40.55 1:22.06
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 2:30.50 2:29.76 20
34.01 1:11.77 1:56.32 2:29.76
2 Kalibat, Rebecca 40 GSM-NJ 2:41.36 2:37.62 17
33.82 1:16.08 2:01.63 2:37.62
3 Leib, Nancy C 44 BAC-NJ 2:50.00 2:58.15 16
37.19 1:24.82 2:16.53 2:58.15
4 Burke, Barbara 42 PENNY-DV 2:55.73 2:59.15 15
38.08 1:27.30 2:17.76 2:59.15
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swanson, Vibeke L 42 1776-DV 10:00.00 5:18.82 20
35.27 1:14.80 1:55.19 2:34.80 3:21.41 4:07.94 4:44.39 5:18.82
2 Kalibat, Rebecca 40 GSM-NJ 5:44.40 5:37.27 17
34.35 1:15.97 2:00.86 2:45.41 3:33.12 4:22.16 4:59.82 5:37.27
3 Falk, Abigail 42 REDT-MR 6:15.00 6:15.81 16
40.68 1:27.08 2:18.88 3:08.68 3:58.98 4:49.97 5:34.03 6:15.81
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ramirez, Judy I 45 GSM-NJ 35.10 32.91 20
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kaplan, Millicent 48 GSM-NJ 18:57.01 15:52.89 20
51.01 1:48.64 2:47.72 3:44.52
4:44.80 5:45.93 6:47.76 7:48.29
8:50.62 9:51.87 10:53.25 11:54.93
12:54.84 13:55.94 14:57.07 15:52.89
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Patty 46 1776-DV 36.50 37.28 20
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Patty 46 1776-DV 1:18.50 1:20.29 20
39.69 1:20.29
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Patty 46 1776-DV 2:55.00 2:48.66 20
40.66 1:23.95 2:06.83 2:48.66
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ramirez, Judy I 45 GSM-NJ 44.50 42.17 20
2 Lukasik, Janice A 45 PENNY-DV 43.27 44.65 17
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ramirez, Judy I 45 GSM-NJ 1:40.20 1:31.73 20
44.36 1:31.73
2 Shapiro, Nancy 45 GSM-NJ 1:35.93 1:32.78 17
43.81 1:32.78
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lukasik, Janice A 45 PENNY-DV 3:20.45 3:20.91 20
46.31 1:36.81 2:28.69 3:20.91
2 Ramirez, Judy I 45 GSM-NJ 3:40.62 3:22.21 17
46.89 1:38.11 2:30.40 3:22.21
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Patty 46 1776-DV 36.00 36.80 20
2 Lukasik, Janice A 45 PENNY-DV 37.00 38.40 17
3 Kaplan, Millicent 48 GSM-NJ 1:06.00 1:02.17 16
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lukasik, Janice A 45 PENNY-DV 3:15.00 3:21.90 20
41.72 1:32.84 2:27.34 3:21.90
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Patty 46 1776-DV 1:22.00 1:25.10 20
37.87 1:25.10
2 Ramirez, Judy I 45 GSM-NJ 1:36.20 1:26.30 17
42.06 1:26.30
3 Kaplan, Millicent 48 GSM-NJ 2:11.00 2:05.32 16
59.68 2:05.32
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Patty 46 1776-DV 3:00.00 3:04.93 20
41.18 1:25.67 2:21.30 3:04.93
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lukasik, Janice A 45 PENNY-DV 6:35.26 6:33.08 20
42.85 1:34.45 2:26.05 3:17.41 4:12.33 5:07.11 5:50.22 6:33.08
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Surdoval, Nancy J 50 WPM-MR 34.00 33.73 20
2 Rardin, Susan A 53 GSM-NJ 36.00 34.68 17
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Surdoval, Nancy J 50 WPM-MR 1:15.00 1:12.47 20
34.80 1:12.47
2 Pero, Myriam 54 ANCM-MD 1:19.00 1:21.31 17
38.75 1:21.31
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pero, Myriam 54 ANCM-MD 2:55.00 3:03.20 20
43.81 1:29.89 2:17.26 3:03.20
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pero, Myriam 54 ANCM-MD 12:30.00 12:39.33 20
42.90 1:28.92 2:16.05 3:03.06
3:50.23 4:37.66 5:25.12 6:13.49
7:02.41 7:50.63 8:39.01 9:27.78
10:16.18 11:04.57 11:52.39 12:39.33
2 Katzoff, Martha 52 METR-MR 15:30.00 17:02.80 17
51.00 1:51.49 2:54.82 3:59.20
5:04.44 6:09.35 7:15.51 8:21.28
9:27.10 10:33.32 11:38.82 12:44.29
13:49.30 14:54.56 16:00.01 17:02.80
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pero, Myriam 54 ANCM-MD 23:55.00 23:54.33 20
45.87 1:32.86 2:21.37 3:10.37
3:58.97 4:46.99 5:35.06 6:23.47
7:11.54 7:59.90 8:48.30 9:36.58
10:24.62 11:12.38 12:00.07 12:47.57
23:54.33
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Surdoval, Nancy J 50 WPM-MR 39.00 38.40 20
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Surdoval, Nancy J 50 WPM-MR 1:28.00 1:26.46 20
42.58 1:26.46
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hummel, Barbara R 51 NEM-NE 42.50 40.29 20
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hummel, Barbara R 51 NEM-NE 1:30.00 1:31.48 20
44.99 1:31.48
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hummel, Barbara R 51 NEM-NE 3:30.00 3:23.36 20
45.86 1:38.21 2:31.58 3:23.36
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houston, Holly M 51 GSM-NJ 37.00 38.31 20
2 Katzoff, Martha 52 METR-MR 56.82 56.30 17
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houston, Holly M 51 GSM-NJ 1:20.00 1:25.15 20
39.46 1:25.15
2 Surdoval, Nancy J 50 WPM-MR 1:30.00 1:27.47 17
39.15 1:27.47
3 Rardin, Susan A 53 GSM-NJ 1:26.00 1:32.38 16
43.64 1:32.38
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Surdoval, Nancy J 50 WPM-MR 3:12.00 3:08.72 20
41.08 1:28.84 2:26.52 3:08.72
2 Hummel, Barbara R 51 NEM-NE 3:00.00 3:15.29 17
45.58 1:38.02 2:29.49 3:15.29
3 Rardin, Susan A 53 GSM-NJ 3:24.00 3:18.23 16
43.82 1:34.18 2:33.05 3:18.23
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Surdoval, Nancy J 50 WPM-MR 7:00.00 6:42.88 20
43.08 1:34.69 2:25.77 3:16.43 4:16.25 5:15.29 5:59.26 6:42.88
2 Hummel, Barbara R 51 NEM-NE 6:30.00 6:58.70 17
49.67 1:46.20 2:40.81 3:35.72 4:29.49 5:23.14 6:12.34 6:58.70
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 34.50 34.13 20
2 Jastremski, Janet M 55 1776-DV 40.00 36.30 17
3 Yeomans, Susan L 55 REDT-MR 38.00 37.46 16
4 Hill, Marcia M 59 REDT-MR 37.28 39.01 15
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 1:16.00 1:14.82 20
36.55 1:14.82
2 Jastremski, Janet M 55 1776-DV 1:32.00 1:22.58 17
40.04 1:22.58
3 Hill, Marcia M 59 REDT-MR 1:22.76 1:23.99 16
41.64 1:23.99
4 Yeomans, Susan L 55 REDT-MR 1:22.00 1:24.09 15
40.13 1:24.09
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 2:44.00 2:43.27 20
38.29 1:20.13 2:02.23 2:43.27
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Marcia M 59 REDT-MR 6:22.22 6:17.45 20
42.06 1:28.72 2:17.08 3:05.56
3:54.23 4:43.27 5:31.14 6:17.45
2 Jastremski, Janet M 55 1776-DV 7:20.00 6:33.59 17
43.58 1:31.53 2:22.21 3:12.85
4:04.20 4:55.36 5:45.64 6:33.59
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 11:40.00 11:39.82 20
39.43 1:23.32 2:07.41 2:51.81
3:35.95 4:20.18 5:04.46 5:47.96
6:32.72 7:17.05 8:01.39 8:45.71
9:29.95 10:13.90 10:58.00 11:39.82
2 Yeomans, Susan L 55 REDT-MR 13:12.00 13:00.68 17
43.94 1:32.63 2:21.81 3:11.36
4:00.64 4:49.75 5:38.73 6:27.94
7:17.07 8:06.35 8:55.65 9:44.47
10:34.27 11:23.88 12:13.32 13:00.68
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 22:15.00 21:56.12 20
40.17 1:23.17 2:07.10 2:51.00
3:35.32 4:18.84 5:02.98 5:46.85
6:31.04 7:15.02 7:59.11 8:43.53
9:27.79 10:12.14 10:56.42 11:40.59
21:56.12
2 Yeomans, Susan L 55 REDT-MR 24:35.00 24:40.14 17
44.60 1:33.11 2:21.91 3:10.71
3:59.93 4:49.06 5:38.79 6:28.68
7:17.67 8:07.15 8:56.70 9:46.27
10:35.64 11:25.43 12:15.08 13:04.41
24:40.14
3 Jastremski, Janet M 55 1776-DV 29:30.00 26:17.66 16
46.35 1:37.54 2:29.45 3:22.24
4:15.99 5:08.59 6:01.37 6:54.66
7:47.80 8:40.48 9:33.61 10:26.82
11:20.21 12:14.55 13:06.63 13:59.51
26:17.66
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jastremski, Janet M 55 1776-DV 56.00 49.25 20
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 1:32.00 1:30.66 20
44.30 1:30.66
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 3:16.00 3:10.41 20
46.62 1:34.70 2:23.05 3:10.41
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 48.50 46.61 20
2 Hill, Marcia M 59 REDT-MR 49.78 50.55 17
3 Jastremski, Janet M 55 1776-DV 52.00 50.98 16
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Marcia M 59 REDT-MR 1:45.62 1:50.89 20
53.20 1:50.89
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Marcia M 59 REDT-MR 3:51.49 3:58.26 20
55.46 1:56.60 2:58.03 3:58.26
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Marcia M 59 REDT-MR 47.14 48.70 20
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yeomans, Susan L 55 REDT-MR 1:35.00 1:34.65 20
43.90 1:34.65
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 1:32.00 1:30.71 20
43.29 1:30.71
2 Yeomans, Susan L 55 REDT-MR 1:34.00 1:36.12 17
44.28 1:36.12
3 Jastremski, Janet M 55 1776-DV 1:35.00 1:38.38 16
47.98 1:38.38
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Marcia 55 VMST-VA 3:20.00 3:15.15 20
46.57 1:36.30 2:33.93 3:15.15
2 Hill, Marcia M 59 REDT-MR 3:33.71 3:39.94 17
51.15 1:49.53 2:54.98 3:39.94
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yeomans, Susan L 55 REDT-MR 7:14.00 7:07.04 20
46.93 1:39.90 2:36.45 3:29.58 4:29.23 5:28.67 6:18.25 7:07.04
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 43.05 49.22 20
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 1:42.54 1:55.64 20
51.11 1:55.64
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 3:45.59 4:12.08 20
51.99 1:55.95 3:05.06 4:12.08
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 54.54 1:01.11 20
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 2:25.00 2:12.21 20
1:00.51 2:12.21
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 4:25.00 DQ
59.88 2:10.12 3:24.09 DQ
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 50.55 55.87 20
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 1:58.85 2:06.54 20
58.43 2:06.54
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 4:21.00 4:36.78 20
1:00.93 2:12.20 3:25.09 4:36.78
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62 GSM-NJ 1:53.58 2:08.59 20
59.93 2:08.59
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pratt, Anne B 66 METR-MR 1:48.08 1:57.29 20
53.44 1:57.29
2 Barnes, Janice A 68 PENNY-DV 2:03.43 2:12.18 17
58.15 2:12.18
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moeller, Janet 69 1776-DV 55.95 56.65 20
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Janice A 68 PENNY-DV 2:38.98 2:37.69 20
1:16.31 2:37.69
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Janice A 68 PENNY-DV 5:53.92 2:03.44 20
29.76 1:00.93 1:32.30 2:03.44
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Janice A 68 PENNY-DV 1:16.53 1:12.79 20
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moeller, Janet 69 1776-DV 2:03.00 2:05.70 20
58.88 2:05.70
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Janice A 68 PENNY-DV 6:01.44 5:53.29 20
1:21.18 2:50.24 4:23.42 5:53.29
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moeller, Janet 69 1776-DV 2:09.00 2:16.53 20
1:02.20 2:16.53
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Janice A 68 PENNY-DV 2:43.64 2:48.25 20
1:25.20 2:48.25
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moeller, Janet 69 1776-DV 4:35.00 4:24.59 20
59.29 2:07.23 3:23.11 4:24.59
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldbaum, Joan 72 1776-DV 48.13 47.99 20
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldbaum, Joan 72 1776-DV 4:05.56 4:32.38 20
56.36 2:04.02 3:19.27 4:32.38
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldbaum, Joan 72 1776-DV 59.12 59.18 20
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldbaum, Joan 72 1776-DV 2:11.02 2:11.54 20
59.55 2:11.54
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldbaum, Joan 72 1776-DV 4:47.10 4:50.67 20
1:04.52 2:17.52 3:34.15 4:50.67
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldbaum, Joan 72 1776-DV 1:06.63 1:09.68 20
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldbaum, Joan 72 1776-DV 2:17.63 2:13.71 20
1:06.77 2:13.71
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hagan, Marianna M 75 1776-DV 2:20.22 2:10.24 20
1:02.42 2:10.24
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hagan, Marianna M 75 1776-DV 1:06.77 1:07.42 20
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hagan, Marianna M 75 1776-DV 5:15.36 5:14.87 20
1:12.13 2:35.54 3:58.98 5:14.87
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hagan, Marianna M 75 1776-DV 1:07.08 1:02.85 20
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hagan, Marianna M 75 1776-DV 6:00.01 5:23.01 20
1:17.06 2:43.56 4:04.27 5:23.01
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merryman, Jeanne 80 1776-DV 48.77 48.98 20
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merryman, Jeanne 80 1776-DV 1:57.09 2:01.77 20
57.72 2:01.77
2 Melick, Florence B 82 GSM-NJ 3:15.87 3:21.41 17
1:29.56 3:21.41
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merryman, Jeanne 80 1776-DV 56.94 55.66 20
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merryman, Jeanne 80 1776-DV 2:10.45 2:11.02 20
1:03.24 2:11.02
2 Melick, Florence B 82 GSM-NJ 3:44.35 3:52.39 17
1:46.20 3:52.39
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merryman, Jeanne 80 1776-DV 4:55.59 4:53.46 20
1:05.29 2:20.34 3:40.71 4:53.46
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wixted, Mary P 81 1776-DV 1:41.00 1:32.86 20
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wixted, Mary P 81 1776-DV 8:00.00 7:22.31 20
1:38.03 3:30.68 5:27.95 7:22.31
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merryman, Jeanne 80 1776-DV 1:13.69 1:17.29 20
-- Wixted, Mary P 81 1776-DV 1:40.00 DQ
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merryman, Jeanne 80 1776-DV 2:12.16 2:27.21 20
1:04.02 2:27.21
2 Wixted, Mary P 81 1776-DV 2:49.00 3:01.00 17
1:22.19 3:01.00
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buren, Paul 23 GSM-NJ 22.90 23.16 20
2 Mojock, Eric 23 PENNY-DV 26.10 26.01 17
3 Garcia, Ronald J 23 Unattached 26.00 26.92 16
4 Weiman, Aaron 21 GSM-NJ 28.27 30.53 15
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buren, Paul 23 GSM-NJ 52.70 52.03 20
24.89 52.03
2 Garcia, Ronald J 23 Unattached 1:00.00 59.16 17
29.16 59.16
3 Strahota, Jeffrey R 23 TERR-MD 1:01.10 59.92 16
29.02 59.92
4 Weiman, Aaron 21 GSM-NJ 1:01.64 1:06.32 15
31.09 1:06.32
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Strahota, Jeffrey R 23 TERR-MD 2:10.00 2:11.65 20
30.73 1:03.66 1:37.79 2:11.65
Men 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Strahota, Jeffrey R 23 TERR-MD 4:52.50 4:43.32 20
32.58 1:08.04 1:44.17 2:20.76
2:56.81 3:32.62 4:08.35 4:43.32
2 Garcia, Ronald J 23 Unattached 5:05.00 4:53.79 17
33.62 1:08.42 1:44.70 2:22.93
3:01.17 3:39.57 4:17.51 4:53.79
Men 19-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 10:56.06 10:03.53 20
32.68 1:08.51 1:46.14 2:24.40
3:03.07 3:41.41 4:20.06 4:58.57
5:37.23 6:15.36 6:53.59 7:32.09
8:10.27 8:48.45 9:27.09 10:03.53
2 Garcia, Ronald J 23 Unattached 10:40.00 10:14.09 17
33.51 1:09.87 1:47.03 2:25.19
3:03.76 3:42.77 4:21.96 5:01.10
5:40.33 6:19.93 6:59.47 7:38.96
8:18.40 8:57.44 9:36.59 10:14.09
Men 19-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 22:41.29 19:33.64 20
33.83 1:11.31 1:49.32 2:27.81
3:07.01 3:47.00 4:26.52 5:06.32
5:45.65 6:25.16 7:04.88 7:44.30
8:23.85 9:03.36 9:42.99 10:22.44
19:33.64
2 Garcia, Ronald J 23 Unattached 19:50.00 19:46.95 17
33.28 1:08.72 1:45.42 2:23.47
3:02.47 3:41.72 4:21.24 5:01.36
5:41.53 6:21.63 7:01.44 7:41.52
8:21.55 9:02.13 9:42.44 10:23.01
19:46.95
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mojock, Eric 23 PENNY-DV 29.20 28.20 20
2 Drury, Daniel 23 GSM-NJ 31.00 30.83 17
3 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 33.69 33.46 16
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mojock, Eric 23 PENNY-DV 1:02.50 1:01.56 20
29.28 1:01.56
2 Strahota, Jeffrey R 23 TERR-MD 1:09.00 1:10.44 17
34.77 1:10.44
3 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 1:11.12 1:11.48 16
34.31 1:11.48
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drury, Daniel 23 GSM-NJ 2:24.00 2:21.05 20
32.60 2:21.05
2 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 2:29.37 2:32.43 17
35.28 2:32.43
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buren, Paul 23 GSM-NJ 25.00 25.16 20
2 Strahota, Jeffrey R 23 TERR-MD 30.40 29.81 17
3 Weiman, Aaron 21 GSM-NJ 30.78 35.54 16
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buren, Paul 23 GSM-NJ 57.00 57.31 20
26.54 57.31
2 Drury, Daniel 23 GSM-NJ 1:05.00 1:04.30 17
29.54 1:04.30
3 Strahota, Jeffrey R 23 TERR-MD 1:08.80 1:05.79 16
30.50 1:05.79
4 Garcia, Ronald J 23 Unattached 1:08.00 1:08.39 15
33.24 1:08.39
5 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 1:12.30 1:09.26 14
31.32 1:09.26
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 3:02.22 2:54.33 20
36.04 1:19.58 2:06.91 2:54.33
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mojock, Eric 23 PENNY-DV 1:06.70 1:07.99 20
29.26 1:07.99
2 Strahota, Jeffrey R 23 TERR-MD 1:10.20 1:10.77 17
32.32 1:10.77
3 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 1:19.76 1:13.65 16
33.75 1:13.65
4 Weiman, Aaron 21 GSM-NJ 1:23.33 1:23.05 15
40.80 1:23.05
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drury, Daniel 23 GSM-NJ 2:25.00 2:26.51 20
29.96 1:07.02 1:51.82 2:26.51
2 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 2:33.49 2:34.71 17
31.90 1:11.19 1:59.65 2:34.71
Men 19-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garcia, Ronald J 23 Unattached 5:22.00 5:33.48 20
33.41 1:12.24 2:00.57 2:47.81 3:33.04 4:19.54 4:57.82 5:33.48
2 Kaminski, Jeffrey 24 YBRC-DV 5:42.41 5:41.74 17
33.67 1:13.87 1:57.56 2:40.25 3:31.20 4:24.08 5:03.87 5:41.74
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munson, Richard 28 TRIT-NJ 24.00 25.25 20
2 Walkenhorst, Jared 29 CONN-CT 24.85 25.27 17
3 Milun, Ryan 26 GSM-NJ 26.90 27.11 16
4 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael 27 REDT-MR 30.00 28.74 15
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Byrne, Joseph H 27 METR-MR 59.50 56.89 20
26.67 56.89
2 Thompson, Thayer H 29 METR-MR 58.00 57.42 17
26.97 57.42
3 Diemer, Benjamin 26 GSM-NJ 1:01.38 1:01.22 16
29.15 1:01.22
4 Long, Scott 25 1776-DV 1:03.55 1:03.09 15
29.86 1:03.09
5 Dellagala, Michael 26 METR-MR 2:03.50 1:06.25 14
30.40 1:06.25
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munson, Richard 28 TRIT-NJ 1:58.00 1:59.47 20
28.20 58.66 1:28.94 1:59.47
2 Furlong, Brian M 26 PENNY-DV 2:05.00 2:01.57 17
29.42 1:01.18 1:31.85 2:01.57
3 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael 27 REDT-MR 2:30.00 2:27.32 16
34.86 1:10.36 1:47.74 2:27.32
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Furlong, Brian M 26 PENNY-DV 4:27.00 4:27.46 20
30.93 1:04.54 1:38.85 2:13.29
2:46.81 3:21.23 3:54.61 4:27.46
2 Diemer, Benjamin 26 GSM-NJ 4:48.71 4:57.63 17
32.06 1:07.55 1:44.62 2:22.45
3:01.02 3:40.07 4:19.18 4:57.63
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Furlong, Brian M 26 PENNY-DV 9:10.00 9:14.58 20
31.17 1:06.09 1:40.84 2:15.54
2:49.87 3:24.72 3:58.97 4:33.93
5:08.39 5:43.29 6:17.90 6:53.50
7:29.22 8:04.65 8:40.95 9:14.58
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munson, Richard 28 TRIT-NJ 28.00 27.99 20
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craig, Jason S 25 1776-DV 1:10.36 1:07.28 20
32.08 1:07.28
2 Diemer, Benjamin 26 GSM-NJ 1:08.08 1:09.14 17
33.74 1:09.14
3 Figur, David C 26 METR-MR 1:06.00 1:11.94 16
34.33 1:11.94
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munson, Richard 28 TRIT-NJ 2:08.00 2:11.06 20
31.11 2:11.06
2 Crowder, James 27 TERR-MD 2:15.80 2:21.43 17
3 Diemer, Benjamin 26 GSM-NJ 2:47.41 2:36.75 16
36.39 2:36.75
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walkenhorst, Jared 29 CONN-CT 29.91 30.91 20
2 Gomberg, Marc 29 REDT-MR 37.17 35.13 17
3 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael 27 REDT-MR 38.00 35.26 16
4 Al-Mashat, Hashim 28 METR-MR 39.99 40.58 15
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walkenhorst, Jared 29 CONN-CT 1:05.09 1:06.74 20
31.35 1:06.74
2 Milun, Ryan 26 GSM-NJ 1:18.20 1:16.16 17
35.84 1:16.16
3 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael 27 REDT-MR 1:30.00 1:20.44 16
38.12 1:20.44
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walkenhorst, Jared 29 CONN-CT 2:24.41 2:28.24 20
33.15 1:10.67 1:49.03 2:28.24
2 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael 27 REDT-MR 3:00.00 2:56.55 17
39.38 1:23.26 2:09.48 2:56.55
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gomberg, Marc 29 REDT-MR 31.23 28.23 20
2 Dellagala, Michael 26 METR-MR 29.50 28.44 17
3 Walkenhorst, Jared 29 CONN-CT 27.88 29.41 16
4 Long, Scott 25 1776-DV 30.25 29.55 15
5 Figur, David C 26 METR-MR 29.00 29.86 14
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gomberg, Marc 29 REDT-MR 1:09.00 1:04.07 20
29.90 1:04.07
2 Crowder, James 27 TERR-MD 1:05.00 1:06.10 17
31.02 1:06.10
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Thayer H 29 METR-MR 2:22.00 2:31.68 20
32.21 1:09.01 1:48.49 2:31.68
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walkenhorst, Jared 29 CONN-CT 1:02.64 1:03.67 20
30.95 1:03.67
2 Crowder, James 27 TERR-MD 1:03.30 1:05.61 17
29.72 1:05.61
3 Deleon, Louis 27 BAC-NJ 1:10.00 1:06.90 16
30.77 1:06.90
4 Long, Scott 25 1776-DV 1:10.60 1:11.00 15
32.86 1:11.00
5 Acal-Jimenez, Rafael 27 REDT-MR 1:15.00 1:14.24 14
35.27 1:14.24
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Furlong, Brian M 26 PENNY-DV 2:20.00 2:17.34 20
29.84 1:06.74 1:47.59 2:17.34
2 Crowder, James 27 TERR-MD 2:17.05 2:20.49 17
30.12 1:05.24 1:46.94 2:20.49
3 Walkenhorst, Jared 29 CONN-CT 2:16.54 2:21.82 16
31.10 1:09.52 1:48.15 2:21.82
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Furlong, Brian M 26 PENNY-DV 4:50.00 4:51.62 20
30.69 1:04.68 1:44.02 2:23.59 3:04.71 3:45.82 4:20.02 4:51.62
2 Deleon, Louis 27 BAC-NJ 5:49.00 5:20.75 17
34.77 1:14.38 1:56.44 2:37.80 3:21.46 4:07.69 4:44.37 5:20.75
3 Crowder, James 27 TERR-MD 5:00.30 5:21.65 16
32.90 1:13.88 1:56.12 2:35.92 3:20.58 4:05.28 4:44.03 5:21.65
4 Al-Mashat, Hashim 28 METR-MR 6:19.99 6:01.42 15
35.65 1:15.89 2:07.38 2:57.10 3:47.03 4:36.93 5:19.99 6:01.42
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doane, Michael P 33 TERR-MD 25.50 25.48 20
2 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 27.02 27.04 17
3 Brewer, Rhett 31 GSM-NJ 29.00 27.80 16
4 Ermanoski, Ivan 31 GSM-NJ 29.95 30.36 15
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Egg, Victor W 33 GSM-NJ 56.00 55.52 20
26.53 55.52
2 O'Connor, Alan 30 PENNY-DV 59.50 57.33 17
27.71 57.33
3 Jotz, Jeffrey 33 GSM-NJ 59.15 57.94 16
27.57 57.94
4 Cook, Andrew M 32 Unattached 1:00.00 59.99 15
28.26 59.99
5 Brewer, Rhett 31 GSM-NJ 1:05.00 1:00.99 14
28.85 1:00.99
6 Baeyens, Yves 34 GSM-NJ 1:02.71 1:03.27 13
30.42 1:03.27
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cook, Andrew M 32 Unattached 4:36.00 4:33.91 20
31.01 1:05.52 1:40.23 2:14.87
2:49.80 3:24.99 4:00.22 4:33.91
2 O'Connor, Alan 30 PENNY-DV 4:35.00 4:40.16 17
33.03 1:08.46 1:44.04 2:20.03
2:55.04 3:30.09 4:05.34 4:40.16
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cook, Andrew M 32 Unattached 10:00.00 9:32.20 20
31.08 1:05.40 1:40.80 2:16.42
2:52.03 3:28.08 4:04.46 4:40.66
5:17.24 5:53.67 6:30.47 7:07.08
7:43.74 8:20.20 8:56.66 9:32.20
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cook, Andrew M 32 Unattached 19:00.00 18:04.19 20
31.85 1:07.03 1:42.88 2:18.77
2:54.79 3:31.35 4:07.43 4:44.07
5:20.46 5:57.13 6:33.43 7:09.69
7:46.35 8:22.91 8:59.84 9:36.72
18:04.19
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 34.60 33.06 20
2 Brewer, Rhett 31 GSM-NJ 33.50 33.15 17
3 Stephens, Theodore M 31 GSM-NJ 31.30 33.75 16
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sawin, Curtis 32 GSM-NJ 59.59 59.71 20
29.12 59.71
2 McDermott, Michael 33 METR-MR 1:23.00 1:21.73 17
40.96 1:21.73
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Michael 33 METR-MR 3:05.00 2:54.64 20
42.32 1:26.26 2:11.15 2:54.64
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Egg, Victor W 33 GSM-NJ 31.80 32.27 20
2 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 32.00 32.61 17
3 Doane, Michael P 33 TERR-MD 34.50 33.24 16
4 Jotz, Jeffrey 33 GSM-NJ 34.60 33.61 15
5 Fox, James A 32 METR-MR 34.00 34.47 14
6 Ermanoski, Ivan 31 GSM-NJ 36.05 36.99 13
7 Baeyens, Yves 34 GSM-NJ 37.00 37.44 12
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 1:10.56 1:12.66 20
33.67 1:12.66
2 McDermott, Michael 33 METR-MR 1:25.02 1:24.03 17
39.76 1:24.03
3 Ermanoski, Ivan 31 GSM-NJ 1:25.00 1:24.63 16
41.09 1:24.63
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Egg, Victor W 33 GSM-NJ 2:45.00 2:37.93 20
35.29 1:16.04 1:57.42 2:37.93
2 Jotz, Jeffrey 33 GSM-NJ 2:40.00 2:41.87 17
36.30 1:17.22 1:59.49 2:41.87
3 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 2:38.48 2:44.57 16
37.21 1:19.25 2:02.15 2:44.57
4 McDermott, Michael 33 METR-MR 3:09.80 3:05.30 15
41.15 1:28.23 2:18.40 3:05.30
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sawin, Curtis 32 GSM-NJ 26.26 25.59 20
2 Doane, Michael P 33 TERR-MD 27.80 26.74 17
3 Brewer, Rhett 31 GSM-NJ 30.00 29.31 16
4 Baeyens, Yves 34 GSM-NJ 31.00 30.90 15
-- Fox, James A 32 METR-MR 31.50 DQ
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doane, Michael P 33 TERR-MD 1:02.80 1:05.28 20
28.97 1:05.28
2 Stephens, Theodore M 31 GSM-NJ 1:02.50 1:05.81 17
30.55 1:05.81
3 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 1:04.73 1:06.31 16
30.95 1:06.31
4 Brewer, Rhett 31 GSM-NJ 1:07.00 1:06.65 15
31.07 1:06.65
5 Cook, Andrew M 32 Unattached 1:05.00 1:07.25 14
31.16 1:07.25
6 McDermott, Michael 33 METR-MR 1:25.00 1:26.04 13
40.61 1:26.04
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Michael 33 METR-MR 3:10.00 3:24.82 20
44.61 1:35.42 2:29.58 3:24.82
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 1:04.97 1:05.64 20
30.78 1:05.64
2 Egg, Victor W 33 GSM-NJ 1:10.00 1:06.69 17
32.90 1:06.69
3 Brewer, Rhett 31 GSM-NJ 1:08.10 1:08.07 16
31.32 1:08.07
4 McDermott, Michael 33 METR-MR 1:25.00 1:20.82 15
39.45 1:20.82
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Alan 30 PENNY-DV 2:26.00 2:24.75 20
31.52 1:08.91 1:51.49 2:24.75
2 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 2:28.44 2:33.87 17
30.70 1:10.86 1:54.91 2:33.87
3 McDermott, Michael 33 METR-MR 3:00.00 2:54.58 16
39.17 1:25.23 2:12.53 2:54.58
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Alan 30 PENNY-DV 5:05.00 5:12.31 20
32.74 1:10.95 1:52.14 2:32.31 3:16.51 4:01.37 4:38.18 5:12.31
2 Goodison, Michael 31 TERR-MD 5:29.00 5:24.24 17
32.83 1:10.67 1:55.75 2:41.01 3:25.00 4:09.89 4:47.41 5:24.24
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merkert, Herb 39 1776-DV 26.40 26.21 20
2 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 26.62 26.51 17
3 Ellis, Andrew F 35 TERR-MD 26.70 26.72 16
4 Edenbaum, Tom 37 GSM-NJ 26.86 26.77 15
5 Toy, Raymond 36 CMYM-MD 27.47 27.99 14
6 Leighty, Russell 35 REDT-MR 28.35 28.83 13
7 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 30.00 29.46 12
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 49.53 51.01 20
24.55 51.01
2 Edenbaum, Tom 37 GSM-NJ 1:01.77 59.06 17
27.61 59.06
3 Simon, Jon 36 REDT-MR 1:00.00 59.19 16
27.97 59.19
4 Ellis, Andrew F 35 TERR-MD 59.90 59.36 15
28.22 59.36
5 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 1:01.51 59.43 14
28.26 59.43
6 Merkert, Herb 39 1776-DV 58.60 59.69 13
27.57 59.69
7 Murphy, Robert 36 1776-DV 1:04.00 1:03.02 12
31.00 1:03.02
8 Alt, Robert C 35 Unattached 1:04.00 1:03.93 11
30.58 1:03.93
9 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 1:02.00 1:08.38 9
32.02 1:08.38
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lebold, Christopher T 35 1776-DV 2:25.00 2:10.20 20
30.35 1:02.85 1:36.49 2:10.20
2 Ellis, Andrew F 35 TERR-MD 2:12.00 2:10.91 17
29.44 1:02.83 1:37.02 2:10.91
3 Leighty, Russell 35 REDT-MR 2:38.35 2:43.65 16
36.44 1:18.44 2:02.42 2:43.65
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 3:58.50 4:01.78 20
28.30 59.06 1:29.50 2:00.15
2:31.25 3:02.18 3:32.65 4:01.78
2 Lebold, Christopher T 35 1776-DV 4:59.00 4:40.80 17
31.88 1:06.43 1:41.68 2:16.92
2:52.67 3:28.36 4:04.94 4:40.80
3 Volker, Jens 38 GSM-NJ 5:26.00 5:14.09 16
35.54 1:13.60 1:52.64 2:32.55
3:13.40 3:54.14 4:34.96 5:14.09
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Doug 35 BAC-NJ 20:10.00 19:55.24 20
38.03 1:19.77 2:02.18 2:43.22
3:23.93 4:04.92 4:45.23 5:25.48
6:05.82 6:47.04 7:27.43 8:07.79
8:47.62 9:27.93 10:08.35 10:48.13
19:55.24
2 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 21:59.00 20:31.84 17
33.59 1:12.18 1:52.09 2:32.62
3:13.76 3:54.88 4:36.51 5:19.41
6:02.65 6:44.51 7:27.27 8:08.54
8:51.20 9:34.01 10:17.14 10:59.25
20:31.84
3 Locken, Mark A 36 Unattached 20:17.71 21:58.80 16
36.76 1:17.62 1:59.57 2:42.33
3:25.37 4:09.52 4:54.10 5:39.67
6:25.35 7:11.64 7:58.00 8:43.35
9:28.88 10:14.90 11:00.64 11:47.23
21:58.80
4 Toy, Raymond 36 CMYM-MD 23:54.56 22:40.96 15
37.49 1:21.05 2:06.40 2:51.22
3:36.86 4:22.70 5:09.60 5:55.64
6:41.27 7:27.29 8:12.82 8:58.68
9:45.08 10:31.38 11:17.89 12:03.36
22:40.96
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 26.84 27.54 20
2 Zawodny, Arthur T 37 1776-DV 31.60 31.32 17
3 Hahn, Darek 36 GSM-NJ 31.56 32.45 16
4 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 32.95 33.51 15
5 Edenbaum, Tom 37 GSM-NJ 34.75 34.00 14
6 Toy, Raymond 36 CMYM-MD 34.66 34.33 13
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 56.93 57.85 20
28.70 57.85
2 Edenbaum, Tom 37 GSM-NJ 1:12.00 1:10.94 17
33.99 1:10.94
3 Simon, Jon 36 REDT-MR 1:13.00 1:13.85 16
36.72 1:13.85
4 Leighty, Russell 35 REDT-MR 1:22.05 1:24.04 15
41.21 1:24.04
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 2:00.94 2:03.44 20
29.75 1:00.93 1:32.30 2:03.44
2 Zawodny, Arthur T 37 1776-DV 2:25.10 2:22.65 17
33.37 2:22.65
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merkert, Herb 39 1776-DV 34.50 33.26 20
2 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 33.55 34.04 17
3 Lee, Michael 36 TERR-MD 36.31 34.77 16
4 Leighty, Russell 35 REDT-MR 35.30 35.06 15
5 Haggerty, Thomas 37 GSM-NJ 33.00 35.07 14
6 Burns, Edward J 38 Unattached 38.25 35.53 13
7 Hahn, Darek 36 GSM-NJ 37.28 36.98 12
8 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 40.00 38.08 11
9 Barrish, Robert J 35 GSM-NJ 36.80 38.82 9
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 1:12.95 1:13.72 20
34.37 1:13.72
2 Lee, Michael 36 TERR-MD 1:17.59 1:14.23 17
34.91 1:14.23
3 Merkert, Herb 39 1776-DV 1:16.50 1:14.74 16
35.09 1:14.74
4 Leighty, Russell 35 REDT-MR 1:21.00 1:19.18 15
37.35 1:19.18
5 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 1:20.00 1:20.79 14
38.59 1:20.79
6 Hahn, Darek 36 GSM-NJ 1:23.71 1:22.67 13
39.40 1:22.67
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 2:17.96 2:20.85 20
32.04 1:08.32 1:44.65 2:20.85
2 Lee, Michael 36 TERR-MD 2:51.18 2:45.42 17
36.95 1:18.03 2:00.88 2:45.42
3 Leighty, Russell 35 REDT-MR 3:05.78 2:54.64 16
38.60 1:23.42 2:09.22 2:54.64
4 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 2:40.00 3:00.59 15
40.81 1:26.71 2:14.78 3:00.59
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simon, Jon 36 REDT-MR 30.00 29.02 20
2 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 30.14 29.80 17
3 Merkert, Herb 39 1776-DV 29.80 29.93 16
4 Hahn, Darek 36 GSM-NJ 30.55 30.09 15
5 Burns, Edward J 38 Unattached 30.58 31.71 14
6 Locken, Mark A 36 Unattached 29.29 31.83 13
7 Murphy, Robert 36 1776-DV 32.00 32.49 12
8 Alt, Robert C 35 Unattached 30.00 32.64 11
9 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 30.00 32.80 9
10 Volker, Jens 38 GSM-NJ 33.00 32.82 7
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 55.85 57.15 20
26.95 57.15
2 Lee, Michael 36 TERR-MD 1:03.91 1:04.03 17
29.99 1:04.03
3 Zawodny, Arthur T 37 1776-DV 1:04.70 1:05.78 16
30.30 1:05.78
4 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 1:09.75 1:06.24 15
31.09 1:06.24
5 Ellis, Andrew F 35 TERR-MD 1:08.00 1:09.11 14
32.59 1:09.11
6 Hahn, Darek 36 GSM-NJ 1:11.60 1:11.01 13
32.26 1:11.01
7 Toy, Raymond 36 CMYM-MD 1:15.66 1:13.83 12
34.46 1:13.83
8 Volker, Jens 38 GSM-NJ 1:14.00 1:14.45 11
33.77 1:14.45
9 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 1:05.00 1:16.10 9
35.17 1:16.10
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Michael 36 TERR-MD 2:49.50 2:40.56 20
34.37 1:12.79 1:53.89 2:40.56
2 Volker, Jens 38 GSM-NJ 3:06.00 2:53.61 17
37.19 1:20.61 2:06.90 2:53.61
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 57.76 56.94 20
26.61 56.94
2 Levy, Daniel 38 METR-MR 1:08.36 1:08.23 17
32.30 1:08.23
3 Merkert, Herb 39 1776-DV 1:11.20 1:09.38 16
32.96 1:09.38
4 Hahn, Darek 36 GSM-NJ 1:07.60 1:11.25 15
32.33 1:11.25
5 Alt, Robert C 35 Unattached 1:25.00 1:15.01 14
33.35 1:15.01
6 Burns, Edward J 38 Unattached 1:15.12 1:15.80 13
34.94 1:15.80
7 Leighty, Russell 35 REDT-MR 1:17.70 1:15.83 12
36.15 1:15.83
8 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 1:15.00 1:16.19 11
35.60 1:16.19
-- Murphy, Robert 36 1776-DV 1:08.00 DQ
34.92 DQ
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 2:03.29 2:04.18 20
27.33 59.23 1:35.19 2:04.18
2 Lee, Michael 36 TERR-MD 2:33.11 2:26.17 17
29.12 1:06.51 1:49.86 2:26.17
3 Lebold, Christopher T 35 1776-DV 2:41.09 2:31.94 16
32.46 1:13.31 1:58.07 2:31.94
4 Schwarz, Cliff 39 REDT-MR 2:40.00 2:45.55 15
33.94 1:18.19 2:06.58 2:45.55
5 Barrish, Robert J 35 GSM-NJ 2:42.00 3:04.16 14
38.33 1:26.85 2:23.93 3:04.16
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Karnaugh, Ron 37 TRIT-NJ 4:34.06 4:24.36 20
29.44 1:03.66 1:38.14 2:11.11 2:48.16 3:25.09 3:55.96 4:24.36
2 Ellis, Andrew F 35 TERR-MD 5:30.00 5:33.39 17
34.08 1:13.25 1:59.60 2:44.77 3:33.77 4:21.81 4:58.30 5:33.39
3 Locken, Mark A 36 Unattached 5:21.51 6:23.00 16
38.07 1:23.22 2:16.20 3:08.06 4:03.13 4:57.32 5:41.26 6:23.00
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morozin, Joseph 43 PENNY-DV 27.50 26.93 20
2 Shtab, Steve 42 METR-MR 28.00 29.57 17
3 Matz, Michael S 42 1776-DV 30.23 30.01 16
4 McSpirit, James W 43 REDT-MR 33.67 31.32 15
5 Payne, Stephen D 42 TERR-MD 32.99 31.41 14
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morozin, Joseph 43 PENNY-DV 1:02.50 59.86 20
28.85 59.86
2 Shtab, Steve 42 METR-MR 1:02.00 1:02.28 17
30.04 1:02.28
3 Waldron, Mike 44 GSM-NJ 1:05.00 1:07.79 16
32.11 1:07.79
4 Naylor, John 42 GSM-NJ 1:30.00 1:09.40 15
32.83 1:09.40
5 Payne, Stephen D 42 TERR-MD 1:14.00 1:13.25 14
34.46 1:13.25
6 McSpirit, James W 43 REDT-MR 1:21.41 1:13.27 13
34.92 1:13.27
7 Begley, Robert 42 REDT-MR 1:31.00 1:31.30 12
42.03 1:31.30
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shtab, Steve 42 METR-MR 2:20.00 2:17.49 20
31.76 1:06.36 1:41.75 2:17.49
2 Payne, Stephen D 42 TERR-MD 2:39.00 2:42.68 17
36.07 1:17.58 2:01.51 2:42.68
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shtab, Steve 42 METR-MR 4:45.00 4:34.43 20
31.92 1:06.23 1:40.54 2:14.97
2:49.78 3:24.73 3:59.86 4:34.43
2 Matysek, Jim 44 NIAG-NI 4:54.40 4:44.03 17
32.69 1:08.49 1:44.58 2:21.14
2:56.95 3:33.02 4:09.15 4:44.03
3 Gonzalez, Oscar J 43 GSM-NJ 4:48.00 4:48.90 16
30.93 1:06.53 1:42.50 2:19.47
2:57.11 3:34.85 4:12.61 4:48.90
4 Eiel, Doug 41 GSM-NJ 6:00.00 5:18.59 15
37.84 1:18.24 1:58.46 2:38.82
3:19.16 3:59.43 4:39.55 5:18.59
5 Payne, Stephen D 42 TERR-MD 5:52.00 5:57.72 14
39.79 1:24.28 2:09.80 2:55.93
3:41.43 4:27.26 5:13.31 5:57.72
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shtab, Steve 42 METR-MR 10:00.00 9:42.35 20
31.83 1:06.72 1:42.31 2:18.35
2:54.87 3:31.72 4:08.94 4:46.10
5:23.26 6:00.60 6:38.07 7:15.51
7:52.45 8:29.37 9:06.28 9:42.35
2 Matysek, Jim 44 NIAG-NI 10:11.90 9:58.38 17
34.24 1:11.55 1:49.64 2:27.86
3:05.77 3:43.32 4:21.02 4:58.73
5:35.86 6:13.32 6:51.41 7:29.35
8:06.84 8:44.44 9:21.99 9:58.38
3 Payne, Stephen D 42 TERR-MD 13:00.00 12:47.34 16
45.21 1:32.01 2:19.24 3:08.30
3:56.27 4:44.19 5:33.98 6:22.74
7:09.98 7:59.39 8:47.58 9:37.19
10:25.86 11:14.23 12:02.00 12:47.34
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shtab, Steve 42 METR-MR 19:00.00 19:37.83 20
35.46 1:14.11 1:53.09 2:31.88
3:11.42 3:50.23 4:29.67 5:08.22
5:46.93 6:25.61 7:04.82 7:43.28
8:22.54 9:01.09 9:40.24 10:19.59
19:37.83
2 McSpirit, James W 43 REDT-MR 28:00.00 25:00.61 17
42.66 1:28.42 2:16.81 3:06.62
3:57.10 4:47.78 5:39.25 6:30.10
7:20.90 8:11.85 9:02.96 9:53.86
10:44.97 11:35.95 12:27.36 13:18.61
25:00.61
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Michael 43 GSM-NJ 36.20 34.88 20
2 Matz, Michael S 42 1776-DV 35.98 35.46 17
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Matz, Michael S 42 1776-DV 1:15.77 1:19.31 20
38.22 1:19.31
2 Begley, Robert 42 REDT-MR 1:45.00 1:53.45 17
55.45 1:53.45
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Michael 43 GSM-NJ 2:45.50 2:37.47 20
37.28 1:16.47 1:57.38 2:37.47
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Matysek, Jim 44 NIAG-NI 34.30 34.44 20
2 McSpirit, James W 43 REDT-MR 45.36 45.36 17
3 Begley, Robert 42 REDT-MR 55.00 55.75 16
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leddy, Michael 44 GSM-NJ 1:41.50 1:13.27 20
34.07 1:13.27
2 Matysek, Jim 44 NIAG-NI 1:17.80 1:15.47 17
35.57 1:15.47
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Matysek, Jim 44 NIAG-NI 2:49.10 2:43.58 20
37.98 1:19.88 2:01.61 2:43.58
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Matz, Michael S 42 1776-DV 32.24 32.15 20
2 Waldron, Mike 44 GSM-NJ 33.00 34.72 17
3 Payne, Stephen D 42 TERR-MD 38.00 39.21 16
4 Begley, Robert 42 REDT-MR 55.00 49.34 15
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Matysek, Jim 44 NIAG-NI 1:12.10 1:09.74 20
33.79 1:09.74
2 Morozin, Joseph 43 PENNY-DV 1:12.00 1:11.14 17
33.10 1:11.14
3 McSpirit, James W 43 REDT-MR 1:40.00 1:29.98 16
44.73 1:29.98
4 Begley, Robert 42 REDT-MR 1:50.00 1:49.96 15
52.66 1:49.96
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Matysek, Jim 44 NIAG-NI 2:38.90 2:30.36 20
33.42 1:14.43 1:55.60 2:30.36
-- Barnes, Michael 43 GSM-NJ 2:40.50 DQ
34.52 1:15.43 2:03.39 DQ
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Matysek, Jim 44 NIAG-NI 5:35.50 5:33.50 20
35.17 1:16.53 2:03.01 2:48.64 3:33.85 4:20.87 4:58.87 5:33.50
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meade, Thomas D 46 1776-DV 27.00 25.99 20
2 Tsuzuki, Ed 45 GSM-NJ 26.50 26.29 17
3 Graham, Donald 49 PNA-PN 26.22 26.43 16
4 Fisher, Warren J 47 1776-DV 27.00 27.29 15
5 Kelly, Steve 46 1776-DV 29.49 29.09 14
6 Niemi, Ken 48 GSM-NJ 28.50 29.46 13
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tsuzuki, Ed 45 GSM-NJ 1:00.20 59.81 20
28.35 59.81
2 Lynch, Brian 46 REDT-MR 1:02.50 1:02.81 17
29.71 1:02.81
3 Niemi, Ken 48 GSM-NJ 1:05.00 1:04.32 16
31.14 1:04.32
4 Norton, Jonathan 45 GSM-NJ 1:05.00 1:04.58 15
30.79 1:04.58
5 Kelly, Steve 46 1776-DV 1:07.11 1:08.89 14
32.83 1:08.89
6 Bambrough, Anthony D 45 GSM-NJ 1:19.00 1:30.78 13
43.49 1:30.78
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tsuzuki, Ed 45 GSM-NJ 2:18.00 2:17.55 20
31.10 1:05.66 1:41.43 2:17.55
2 Niemi, Ken 48 GSM-NJ 2:16.00 2:18.37 17
31.66 1:07.16 1:42.75 2:18.37
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Niemi, Ken 48 GSM-NJ 4:51.00 4:49.15 20
33.71 1:10.00 1:46.65 2:23.44
2:59.72 3:36.32 4:12.99 4:49.15
2 Jaffe, Jim 48 GSM-NJ 6:30.00 5:53.15 17
38.73 1:19.61 2:02.46 2:47.12
3:32.86 4:19.61 5:06.42 5:53.15
3 Swiger, Ralph B 47 VMST-VA 5:54.00 5:53.58 16
38.71 1:21.87 2:06.74 2:52.69
3:39.08 4:24.68 5:10.44 5:53.58
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Niemi, Ken 48 GSM-NJ 10:05.00 10:00.49 20
33.70 1:10.65 1:48.60 2:26.74
3:05.21 3:43.36 4:21.30 4:59.35
5:37.13 6:14.98 6:52.91 7:30.52
8:08.39 8:46.49 9:23.95 10:00.49
2 Norton, Jonathan 45 GSM-NJ 12:00.00 11:35.57 17
36.53 1:16.85 1:58.92 2:41.91
3:26.19 4:09.36 4:53.31 5:36.79
6:23.09 7:08.10 7:53.24 8:38.08
9:24.34 10:09.11 10:53.63 11:35.57
3 Swiger, Ralph B 47 VMST-VA 12:14.00 12:08.19 16
38.92 1:21.89 2:06.44 2:52.13
3:38.12 4:24.87 5:11.11 5:57.43
6:44.60 7:30.98 8:17.45 9:04.21
9:50.73 10:37.12 11:23.74 12:08.19
4 Droescher, Mark 45 METR-MR 12:30.00 12:15.94 15
41.20 1:26.24 2:12.32 2:59.15
3:45.43 4:32.62 5:19.60 6:06.96
6:54.21 7:41.40 8:28.77 9:14.86
10:01.05 10:47.32 11:32.77 12:15.94
5 Bambrough, Anthony D 45 GSM-NJ 14:00.00 15:11.51 14
50.03 1:45.80 2:42.79 3:40.19
4:37.38 5:34.83 6:32.55 7:30.21
8:28.49 9:26.48 10:25.14 11:23.59
12:20.95 13:18.23 14:15.87 15:11.51
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swiger, Ralph B 47 VMST-VA 23:24.00 24:18.33 20
42.17 1:30.41 2:19.11 3:07.76
3:56.24 4:45.63 5:34.63 6:23.80
7:13.17 8:02.83 8:51.79 9:40.50
10:29.37 11:18.63 12:07.99 12:56.94
24:18.33
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Graham, Donald 49 PNA-PN 31.07 30.85 20
2 Fisher, Warren J 47 1776-DV 31.90 32.01 17
3 Kelly, Steve 46 1776-DV 36.28 36.68 16
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Graham, Donald 49 PNA-PN 1:11.79 1:08.84 20
33.96 1:08.84
2 Lynch, Brian 46 REDT-MR 1:12.00 1:13.15 17
34.83 1:13.15
3 Niemi, Ken 48 GSM-NJ 1:14.00 1:14.80 16
35.87 1:14.80
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swiger, Ralph B 47 VMST-VA 3:18.00 3:19.57 20
47.20 1:37.75 2:29.33 3:19.57
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oxley, Gregory 45 1776-DV 32.88 30.83 20
2 Doyle, Ben 45 GSM-NJ 31.50 32.08 17
3 Erlanger, Robert K 49 GSM-NJ 44.00 40.73 16
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oxley, Gregory 45 1776-DV 1:11.50 1:07.77 20
31.63 1:07.77
2 Kelly, Steve 46 1776-DV 1:27.76 1:26.08 17
41.19 1:26.08
3 Fanelli, Michael 49 GSM-NJ 1:26.00 1:26.12 16
40.81 1:26.12
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doyle, Ben 45 GSM-NJ 2:37.50 2:36.56 20
34.86 1:14.28 1:54.56 2:36.56
2 Bambrough, Anthony D 45 GSM-NJ 4:57.00 5:05.73 17
1:07.73 2:25.01 3:44.98 5:05.73
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Graham, Donald 49 PNA-PN 27.96 27.63 20
2 Meade, Thomas D 46 1776-DV 29.10 28.64 17
3 Romano, Greg 47 GSM-NJ 32.00 30.76 16
4 Lynch, Brian 46 REDT-MR 33.50 33.97 15
5 Norton, Jonathan 45 GSM-NJ 35.00 35.45 14
6 Erlanger, Robert K 49 GSM-NJ 39.00 38.54 13
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Graham, Donald 49 PNA-PN 1:04.15 1:03.58 20
29.74 1:03.58
2 Romano, Greg 47 GSM-NJ 1:21.40 1:14.79 17
35.36 1:14.79
3 Swiger, Ralph B 47 VMST-VA 1:40.00 1:37.39 16
44.27 1:37.39
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oxley, Gregory 45 1776-DV 1:03.50 1:02.20 20
29.58 1:02.20
2 Graham, Donald 49 PNA-PN 1:05.34 1:06.21 17
30.68 1:06.21
3 Doyle, Ben 45 GSM-NJ 1:07.50 1:06.70 16
31.54 1:06.70
4 Lynch, Brian 46 REDT-MR 1:13.00 1:13.38 15
33.67 1:13.38
5 Kelly, Steve 46 1776-DV 1:18.02 1:17.64 14
36.38 1:17.64
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oxley, Gregory 45 1776-DV 2:19.90 2:18.75 20
31.18 1:08.14 1:47.68 2:18.75
2 Fanelli, Michael 49 GSM-NJ 3:10.40 2:55.04 17
37.42 1:27.19 2:16.60 2:55.04
3 Swiger, Ralph B 47 VMST-VA 3:12.00 3:18.75 16
44.22 1:37.61 2:36.18 3:18.75
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Droescher, Mark 45 METR-MR 7:00.00 6:57.97 20
53.32 1:52.64 2:43.89 3:34.76 4:32.41 5:28.83 6:14.56 6:57.97
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Geiman, Tom 54 GSM-NJ 26.99 25.64 20
2 Stevens, Craig W 50 1776-DV 28.20 27.37 17
3 O'Connor, Jim 50 MARY-MD 28.20 28.76 16
4 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 27.50 28.89 15
5 Munson, Arthur L 50 NIAG-NI 28.00 29.60 14
6 Sweeney, Paul B 52 PENNY-DV 31.90 29.65 13
7 Allred, David 53 GSM-NJ 30.40 30.70 12
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Geiman, Tom 54 GSM-NJ 59.99 58.56 20
27.94 58.56
2 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 1:03.50 1:02.57 17
29.73 1:02.57
3 Sweeney, Paul B 52 PENNY-DV 1:06.00 1:04.86 16
31.13 1:04.86
4 Munson, Arthur L 50 NIAG-NI 1:04.00 1:07.00 15
30.61 1:07.00
5 Kane, Gene 53 PENNY-DV 1:20.00 1:09.74 14
33.83 1:09.74
6 Levine, Steven M 51 GSM-NJ 1:12.37 1:11.47 13
33.54 1:11.47
7 Allred, David 53 GSM-NJ 1:12.20 1:13.54 12
35.64 1:13.54
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Craig W 50 1776-DV 2:16.50 2:13.19 20
31.01 1:04.43 1:39.17 2:13.19
2 Sweeney, Paul B 52 PENNY-DV 2:26.00 2:17.43 17
32.33 1:07.69 1:43.73 2:17.43
3 Ryan, James 51 1776-DV 2:30.00 2:24.62 16
34.23 1:11.10 1:48.67 2:24.62
4 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 2:38.00 2:39.43 15
38.13 1:20.21 2:02.15 2:39.43
5 Kane, Gene 53 PENNY-DV 3:00.00 2:42.18 14
37.57 1:19.42 2:02.08 2:42.18
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Craig W 50 1776-DV 5:10.00 4:47.39 20
32.69 1:07.93 1:43.44 2:20.12
2:57.02 3:34.47 4:11.67 4:47.39
2 Sweeney, Paul B 52 PENNY-DV 5:10.00 4:51.22 17
33.99 1:10.35 1:47.27 2:24.84
3:02.25 3:39.28 4:16.07 4:51.22
3 Ryan, James 51 1776-DV 5:01.00 4:51.67 16
33.80 1:09.76 1:46.47 2:23.50
3:00.78 3:38.23 4:15.85 4:51.67
4 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 5:50.00 5:35.24 15
38.90 1:21.39 2:05.03 2:48.32
3:31.24 4:13.69 4:56.21 5:35.24
5 Kane, Gene 53 PENNY-DV 6:00.00 5:42.58 14
39.21 1:22.06 2:05.68 2:49.41
3:33.49 4:17.85 5:01.36 5:42.58
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ryan, James 51 1776-DV 10:07.00 10:08.97 20
35.51 1:13.13 1:51.53 2:29.64
3:08.50 3:47.46 4:25.68 5:04.41
5:43.03 6:21.24 6:59.44 7:37.75
8:16.23 8:54.71 9:33.15 10:08.97
2 Suzuki, Akira M 50 METR-MR 16:00.00 15:43.62 17
53.06 1:51.77 2:50.80 3:52.07
4:51.77 5:52.55 6:53.29 7:52.93
8:53.65 9:52.64 10:52.03 11:49.77
12:48.39 13:46.51 14:44.69 15:43.62
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ryan, James 51 1776-DV 20:00.00 19:21.81 20
35.33 1:13.31 1:51.81 2:30.11
3:08.60 3:46.98 4:25.51 5:03.74
5:42.12 6:21.28 7:00.18 7:38.65
8:17.60 8:56.81 9:35.93 10:14.94
19:21.81
2 Stevens, Craig W 50 1776-DV 20:10.00 19:40.41 17
35.57 1:13.72 1:52.80 2:31.90
3:10.91 3:50.41 4:30.69 5:10.17
5:49.60 6:29.11 7:08.78 7:48.67
8:28.32 9:08.25 9:47.86 10:27.67
19:40.41
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pugliese, Mark 51 DCRP-PV 31.00 29.84 20
2 Munson, Arthur L 50 NIAG-NI 37.00 37.28 17
3 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 39.50 37.58 16
4 Boyd, Gary V 54 1776-DV 43.60 45.11 15
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pugliese, Mark 51 DCRP-PV 1:08.00 1:05.16 20
31.96 1:05.16
2 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 1:24.50 1:24.32 17
42.47 1:24.32
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pugliese, Mark 51 DCRP-PV 3:23.70 2:25.53 20
32.67 1:08.70 1:47.59 2:25.53
2 Boyd, Gary V 54 1776-DV 3:24.00 3:30.29 17
46.99 1:38.40 2:34.12 3:30.29
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sweeney, Paul B 52 PENNY-DV 40.10 38.64 20
2 Munson, Arthur L 50 NIAG-NI 38.00 39.55 17
3 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 42.50 39.89 16
4 Allred, David 53 GSM-NJ 47.40 45.15 15
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munson, Arthur L 50 NIAG-NI 1:40.00 1:30.07 20
39.64 1:30.07
2 Boyd, Gary V 54 1776-DV 1:39.05 1:39.27 17
46.06 1:39.27
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ryan, James 51 1776-DV 3:26.00 3:18.31 20
46.52 1:37.65 2:28.33 3:18.31
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pugliese, Mark 51 DCRP-PV 28.60 27.62 20
2 Geiman, Tom 54 GSM-NJ 28.99 27.93 17
3 Trevisan, Paul T 52 1776-DV 30.10 28.69 16
4 Sweeney, Paul B 52 PENNY-DV 33.00 32.06 15
5 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 33.00 33.30 14
6 Allred, David 53 GSM-NJ 36.70 35.45 13
7 Ryan, James 51 1776-DV 41.00 37.05 12
-- Clarke, Martin 53 SFM-MR 40.00 DQ
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Jim 50 MARY-MD 1:02.00 1:03.78 20
30.18 1:03.78
2 Geiman, Tom 54 GSM-NJ 1:06.50 1:04.16 17
30.05 1:04.16
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Jim 50 MARY-MD 2:18.00 2:21.23 20
31.32 1:07.24 1:43.49 2:21.23
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pugliese, Mark 51 DCRP-PV 1:07.00 1:05.91 20
29.80 1:05.91
2 Wein, Arthur M 53 GSM-NJ 1:19.00 1:18.26 17
36.62 1:18.26
3 Munson, Arthur L 50 NIAG-NI 1:17.00 1:21.49 16
38.10 1:21.49
4 Allred, David 53 GSM-NJ 1:26.20 1:23.09 15
37.37 1:23.09
-- Sweeney, Paul B 52 PENNY-DV 1:20.00 DQ
35.64 DQ
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pugliese, Mark 51 DCRP-PV 2:35.00 2:27.99 20
30.39 1:07.51 1:54.14 2:27.99
2 Ryan, James 51 1776-DV 3:02.00 2:54.76 17
37.50 1:27.68 2:18.77 2:54.76
3 Allred, David 53 GSM-NJ 3:33.00 3:15.61 16
39.73 1:31.26 2:31.08 3:15.61
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Suzuki, Akira M 50 METR-MR 8:00.00 7:52.12 20
51.10 1:49.54 3:51.32 4:47.55 5:45.04 6:39.67 7:32.58 7:52.12
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dragon, Jim 59 GSM-NJ 26.90 27.15 20
2 Slenker, Michael G 57 1776-DV 28.70 28.82 17
3 Seidman, Larry B 56 GSM-NJ 28.23 29.25 16
4 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 31.00 30.48 15
5 Kristoff, William J 55 GSM-NJ 30.50 30.72 14
6 Zakim, Jack 58 GSM-NJ 30.50 31.43 13
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McElroy, Frank 55 GSM-NJ 1:05.00 1:03.52 20
31.08 1:03.52
2 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 1:04.68 1:03.78 17
31.09 1:03.78
3 Zakim, Jack 58 GSM-NJ 1:05.80 1:05.63 16
31.92 1:05.63
4 Seidman, Larry B 56 GSM-NJ 1:03.95 1:05.67 15
31.54 1:05.67
5 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 1:09.00 1:07.62 14
32.28 1:07.62
6 Mogal, James 57 1776-DV 1:06.60 1:10.67 13
34.29 1:10.67
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 2:19.67 2:17.95 20
32.56 1:07.55 1:43.35 2:17.95
2 Zakim, Jack 58 GSM-NJ 2:24.00 2:21.96 17
33.30 1:09.05 1:46.02 2:21.96
3 Seidman, Larry B 56 GSM-NJ 2:28.43 2:34.55 16
34.49 1:13.65 1:53.99 2:34.55
4 Kristoff, William J 55 GSM-NJ 2:47.00 2:48.28 15
37.63 1:18.15 2:02.18 2:48.28
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 4:51.14 4:49.29 20
33.34 1:08.91 1:45.33 2:22.23
2:59.02 3:35.66 4:12.86 4:49.29
2 Zakim, Jack 58 GSM-NJ 5:20.00 5:09.60 17
34.83 1:12.36 1:50.58 2:29.57
3:09.14 3:49.21 4:29.47 5:09.60
3 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 5:30.00 5:20.39 16
36.72 1:16.34 1:57.03 2:38.00
3:18.61 3:59.39 4:40.69 5:20.39
4 Seidman, Larry B 56 GSM-NJ 5:20.00 5:30.08 15
35.82 1:15.59 1:57.39 2:39.63
3:21.16 4:04.20 4:48.02 5:30.08
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McElroy, Frank 55 GSM-NJ 10:15.00 10:07.08 20
35.56 1:13.40 1:52.01 2:30.46
3:08.86 3:46.94 4:25.27 5:03.40
5:41.61 6:20.11 6:58.42 7:37.12
8:15.54 8:53.60 9:31.09 10:07.08
2 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 10:26.70 10:20.07 17
34.36 1:12.21 1:50.91 2:30.45
3:10.03 3:49.78 4:29.08 5:07.94
5:47.44 6:26.72 7:06.39 7:45.79
8:25.22 9:04.58 9:43.43 10:20.07
3 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 11:15.00 11:21.33 16
37.84 1:18.21 2:00.45 2:43.15
3:26.36 4:09.30 4:52.57 5:35.83
6:19.24 7:02.71 7:46.26 8:29.76
9:13.37 9:57.12 10:40.36 11:21.33
4 Wallace, Richard 56 GSM-NJ 11:45.00 11:35.25 15
38.29 1:21.09 2:05.73 2:50.09
3:36.01 4:20.81 5:05.85 5:50.44
6:35.48 7:19.68 8:03.92 8:48.16
9:32.32 10:16.02 10:57.62 11:35.25
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 23:00.00 20:47.98 20
37.40 1:18.65 2:00.82 2:42.25
3:23.86 4:05.72 4:47.71 5:29.48
6:11.24 6:52.44 7:34.08 8:15.76
8:57.30 9:39.36 10:21.39 11:03.39
20:47.98
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dragon, Jim 59 GSM-NJ 35.00 34.30 20
2 Zakim, Jack 58 GSM-NJ 35.50 36.30 17
3 Nessel, Edward H 58 GSM-NJ 36.50 36.97 16
4 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 38.00 37.01 15
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alexander, Richard 59 GSM-NJ 1:14.00 1:16.09 20
36.59 1:16.09
2 Zakim, Jack 58 GSM-NJ 1:19.00 1:19.43 17
39.01 1:19.43
3 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 1:22.00 1:20.98 16
38.74 1:20.98
4 Nessel, Edward H 58 GSM-NJ 1:20.00 1:22.06 15
39.29 1:22.06
5 Mogal, James 57 1776-DV 1:21.00 1:25.89 14
42.30 1:25.89
6 Blessing, Greg 56 BAC-NJ 2:10.00 1:56.30 13
59.18 1:56.30
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 2:59.91 2:50.80 20
40.61 1:23.69 2:08.21 2:50.80
2 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 3:00.00 2:52.03 17
41.28 1:25.31 2:09.50 2:52.03
3 Nessel, Edward H 58 GSM-NJ 3:00.00 3:05.60 16
42.89 1:29.62 2:17.55 3:05.60
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dragon, Jim 59 GSM-NJ 35.40 35.05 20
2 Nessel, Edward H 58 GSM-NJ 36.50 37.70 17
3 Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 1776-DV 40.50 38.64 16
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nessel, Edward H 58 GSM-NJ 1:21.00 1:22.67 20
38.93 1:22.67
2 Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 1776-DV 1:25.00 1:25.58 17
39.90 1:25.58
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 3:05.86 3:03.56 20
42.31 1:29.63 2:17.40 3:03.56
2 Nessel, Edward H 58 GSM-NJ 3:00.00 3:17.09 17
42.05 1:28.12 2:17.01 3:17.09
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dragon, Jim 59 GSM-NJ 29.10 29.17 20
2 Slenker, Michael G 57 1776-DV 30.70 29.74 17
3 Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 1776-DV 32.40 31.90 16
4 McElroy, Frank 55 GSM-NJ 33.00 32.38 15
5 Seidman, Larry B 56 GSM-NJ 32.24 32.99 14
6 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 34.00 34.37 13
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 1776-DV 1:12.50 1:15.57 20
33.29 1:15.57
2 Seidman, Larry B 56 GSM-NJ 1:15.11 1:17.81 17
37.33 1:17.81
3 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 1:25.00 1:21.52 16
38.76 1:21.52
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seidman, Larry B 56 GSM-NJ 3:05.01 3:16.52 20
40.41 1:30.60 2:24.48 3:16.52
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 1:16.20 1:13.82 20
35.45 1:13.82
2 Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 1776-DV 1:20.00 1:19.12 17
37.55 1:19.12
3 Eger, Laszlo J 58 NEM-NE 1:22.00 1:19.93 16
36.35 1:19.93
4 Zakim, Jack 58 GSM-NJ 1:20.00 1:22.15 15
37.09 1:22.15
5 Blessing, Greg 56 BAC-NJ 2:15.00 1:51.65 14
53.55 1:51.65
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 2:47.99 2:43.19 20
35.31 1:19.27 2:07.29 2:43.19
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platt, Jay R 56 PENNY-DV 6:08.99 6:07.44 20
38.19 1:28.33 2:16.92 3:06.26 3:59.95 4:53.18 5:31.32 6:07.44
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frogley, Chris S 60 VMST-VA 34.50 34.54 20
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frogley, Chris S 60 VMST-VA 1:21.00 1:19.25 20
37.72 1:19.25
2 Blatt, Tom 60 METR-MR 1:30.00 1:21.27 17
38.34 1:21.27
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frogley, Chris S 60 VMST-VA 3:10.00 3:09.12 20
40.60 1:27.83 2:17.81 3:09.12
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conroy, Bill 60 MARY-MD 5:30.00 5:26.04 20
37.49 1:18.07 1:59.95 2:41.46
3:23.12 4:04.29 4:45.78 5:26.04
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conroy, Bill 60 MARY-MD 11:25.00 11:15.08 20
38.74 1:20.68 2:03.41 2:46.53
3:28.91 4:11.89 4:54.37 5:36.85
6:20.00 7:03.28 7:45.82 8:28.13
9:10.09 9:52.40 10:34.32 11:15.08
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conroy, Bill 60 MARY-MD 21:35.00 21:01.28 20
38.56 1:19.75 2:01.76 2:43.53
3:25.80 4:08.97 4:51.99 5:34.33
6:16.58 6:58.87 7:40.95 8:23.34
9:05.31 9:47.28 10:29.03 11:11.29
21:01.28
2 Hopkins, Bob 61 GSM-NJ 23:00.00 22:53.06 17
42.43 1:28.76 2:15.86 3:02.41
3:49.20 4:35.48 5:21.65 6:08.12
6:53.95 7:39.76 8:24.72 9:10.64
9:57.24 10:43.68 11:29.65 12:15.76
22:53.06
3 Koop, Douglas A 62 ADMS-AD 25:22.90 25:40.80 16
42.00 1:30.54 2:19.92 3:10.14
4:00.98 4:52.64 5:44.22 6:36.42
7:28.33 8:20.21 9:12.57 10:04.67
10:57.71 11:49.54 12:42.16 13:33.64
25:40.80
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hopkins, Bob 61 GSM-NJ 41.00 39.19 20
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durham, Richard S 62 MARY-MD 1:50.00 1:58.04 20
56.99 1:58.04
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frogley, Chris S 60 VMST-VA 48.50 48.58 20
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frogley, Chris S 60 VMST-VA 1:50.00 1:47.54 20
50.79 1:47.54
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durham, Richard S 62 MARY-MD 3:58.00 4:11.37 20
57.02 2:03.19 3:09.93 4:11.37
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ashare, Edward 62 Unattached 44.00 44.97 20
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Koop, Douglas A 62 ADMS-AD 1:30.70 1:31.89 20
41.62 1:31.89
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ashare, Edward 62 Unattached 1:40.00 1:45.95 20
48.87 1:45.95
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hopkins, Bob 61 GSM-NJ 3:05.00 3:06.06 20
42.31 1:31.90 2:25.49 3:06.06
2 Conroy, Bill 60 MARY-MD 3:15.00 3:58.65 17
43.04 1:43.60 2:44.95 3:58.65
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harrington, David 68 GSM-NJ 1:38.00 1:37.15 20
46.92 1:37.15
2 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 1:45.00 1:38.47 17
48.06 1:38.47
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 8:15.00 8:04.67 20
51.75 1:52.08 2:54.43 3:58.16
5:01.62 6:04.88 7:07.41 8:04.67
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 32:30.00 32:49.83 20
52.75 1:55.57 2:59.64 4:04.05
5:09.20 6:14.77 7:19.96 8:25.32
9:29.88 10:35.26 11:40.87 12:46.88
13:52.49 14:59.03 16:05.43 17:11.45
32:49.83
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 1:55.00 1:50.68 20
55.59 1:50.68
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Katz, Jerry 65 GSM-NJ 42.41 41.88 20
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 1:55.00 1:48.06 20
52.46 1:48.06
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 4:15.00 3:57.72 20
55.57 1:56.50 2:58.29 3:57.72
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harrington, David 68 GSM-NJ 42.30 44.53 20
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 1:55.00 2:00.04 20
1:01.18 2:00.04
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harrington, David 68 GSM-NJ 4:23.00 4:33.28 20
1:00.96 2:13.74 3:27.90 4:33.28
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 4:05.00 4:04.44 20
59.28 2:05.42 3:11.25 4:04.44
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladfelter, David D 67 1776-DV 8:50.00 8:31.56 20
1:04.01 2:04.60 3:13.19 4:21.76 5:28.87 6:33.35 7:35.50 8:31.56
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Demas, Nicholas P 73 GSM-NJ 33.00 34.01 20
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Demas, Nicholas P 73 GSM-NJ 1:16.00 1:18.71 20
36.81 1:18.71
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newman, Philip F 71 1776-DV 45.00 45.85 20
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newman, Philip F 71 1776-DV 3:51.00 3:49.21 20
1:48.50 2:50.72 3:49.49 3:49.21
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gregg, David 70 FM-VA 52.50 53.11 20
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gregg, David 70 FM-VA 4:22.00 4:21.88 20
57.75 2:06.03 3:14.39 4:21.88
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gregg, David 70 FM-VA 2:09.26 2:02.28 20
59.45 2:02.28
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stricker, Robert H 75 GSM-NJ 40.33 40.93 20
2 Marino, William A 76 1776-DV 45.00 45.81 17
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stricker, Robert H 75 GSM-NJ 1:33.00 1:33.32 20
43.10 1:33.32
2 Pomianowski, John 75 GSM-NJ 1:50.00 1:49.05 17
51.08 1:49.05
3 Marino, William A 76 1776-DV 2:10.00 1:51.65 16
53.21 1:51.65
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stricker, Robert H 75 GSM-NJ 3:28.00 3:27.36 20
45.48 1:35.94 2:32.28 3:27.36
2 Marino, William A 76 1776-DV 4:30.00 4:30.63 17
56.99 2:08.67 3:24.53 4:30.63
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stricker, Robert H 75 GSM-NJ 7:30.00 7:26.71 20
46.81 1:38.80 2:34.23 3:31.65
4:30.36 5:29.43 6:27.73 7:26.71
2 Marino, William A 76 1776-DV 9:10.00 9:49.16 17
1:04.83 2:19.75 3:38.24 4:56.85
6:17.29 7:34.67 8:48.84 9:49.16
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stricker, Robert H 75 GSM-NJ 15:33.00 15:36.93 20
46.41 1:40.54 2:38.38 3:37.25
4:35.47 5:34.77 6:34.76 7:34.47
8:35.28 9:35.39 10:36.83 11:37.69
12:39.20 13:40.67 14:41.93 15:36.93
2 Briesmeister, Richard 78 METR-MR 17:21.00 17:07.76 17
1:04.30 2:11.88 3:21.10 4:28.04
5:35.06 6:41.99 7:47.75 8:52.43
9:57.15 11:01.85 12:06.14 13:09.00
14:10.86 15:11.41 16:11.17 17:07.76
3 Marino, William A 76 1776-DV 19:20.00 21:39.81 16
1:12.28 2:31.91 3:55.56 5:21.13
6:44.94 8:07.49 9:34.38 10:58.96
12:20.42 15:14.01 16:39.33 18:01.75
19:21.30 20:35.27 21:39.81
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stricker, Robert H 75 GSM-NJ 30:28.00 30:17.30 20
48.09 1:44.88 2:43.41 3:41.82
4:40.40 5:39.85 6:41.00 7:40.92
8:40.84 9:41.68 10:40.41 11:40.95
12:41.89 13:42.79 14:45.28 15:48.41
30:17.30
2 Marino, William A 76 1776-DV 40:20.00 42:01.41 17
1:04.96 2:20.77 5:00.05 6:21.33
7:42.25 9:06.18 10:30.85 11:53.69
14:44.33 16:09.92 17:33.70 19:00.29
21:50.76 23:17.48 24:47.68 26:18.14
42:01.41
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Haynes, William F 77 GSM-NJ 1:37.00 1:39.46 20
50.05 1:39.46
2 Melick, George F 79 GSM-NJ 1:52.37 1:53.41 17
55.95 1:53.41
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Urstadt, Charles 75 CONN-CT 42.00 42.81 20
2 Melick, George F 79 GSM-NJ 51.79 53.64 17
3 Pomianowski, John 75 GSM-NJ 54.00 1:01.26 16
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Melick, George F 79 GSM-NJ 4:39.82 4:42.63 20
1:09.75 2:25.06 3:37.13 4:42.63
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Haynes, William F 77 GSM-NJ 1:45.00 1:41.62 20
48.17 1:41.62
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garsoe, Norman 80 1776-DV 58.00 58.52 20
2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 1:00.00 1:02.93 17
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 1:45.00 1:46.87 20
50.70 1:46.87
2 Garsoe, Norman 80 1776-DV 2:11.00 2:03.55 17
1:00.63 2:03.55
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 11:00.00 11:29.81 20
1:10.55 2:37.93 4:07.02 5:36.63
7:06.61 8:35.28 10:03.91 11:29.81
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 20:00.00 18:40.22 20
1:04.55 2:18.34 3:30.96 4:43.67
5:55.25 7:08.98 8:21.50 9:33.51
10:45.67 11:57.29 13:08.27 14:17.29
15:25.47 16:33.11 17:38.97 18:40.22
2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 22:30.00 24:04.90 17
1:15.54 2:42.64 4:11.94 5:41.92
7:12.57 8:43.61 10:15.95 11:49.78
13:21.15 14:51.34 16:23.04 17:56.00
19:28.73 21:03.00 22:35.85 24:04.90
Men 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 38:00.00 36:25.48 20
1:08.81 2:22.26 3:37.28 4:52.60
6:06.89 7:23.07 8:40.03 9:56.62
11:12.27 12:26.34 13:43.02 14:58.63
16:13.84 17:27.22 18:40.53 19:54.39
36:25.48
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 52.00 50.72 20
2 Garsoe, Norman 80 1776-DV 1:02.00 1:00.38 17
3 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 1:15.00 1:18.91 16
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garsoe, Norman 80 1776-DV 2:12.00 2:09.77 20
1:02.63 2:09.77
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 4:30.00 4:06.10 20
58.40 2:00.25 3:04.69 4:06.10
2 Garsoe, Norman 80 1776-DV 4:37.00 4:31.84 17
1:05.13 2:12.05 3:22.64 4:31.84
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garsoe, Norman 80 1776-DV 58.00 56.90 20
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garsoe, Norman 80 1776-DV 2:11.00 2:08.71 20
1:01.81 2:08.71
2 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 2:13.00 2:12.71 17
1:05.46 2:12.71
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garsoe, Norman 80 1776-DV 4:44.00 4:37.04 20
1:01.62 2:12.59 3:26.60 4:37.04
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 1:02.00 1:10.62 20
2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 1:40.00 1:37.02 17
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 3:45.00 3:52.68 20
1:45.68 3:52.68
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 7:45.00 8:52.12 20
1:49.88 4:04.69 6:26.01 8:52.12
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 2:00.00 1:57.67 20
56.68 1:57.67
2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 2:40.00 2:58.13 17
1:28.93 2:58.13
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Clarence 81 1776-DV 5:10.00 4:34.43 20
1:11.17 2:17.60 3:35.59 4:34.43
2 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 6:10.00 6:24.30 17
1:42.01 3:21.84 5:02.20 6:24.30
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ouchakoff, Vladmir 80 CONN-CT 13:00.00 13:23.15 20
1:45.33 3:56.58 5:32.12 7:07.92 8:51.65 10:33.41 11:56.85 13:23.15
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newman, Austin F 88 GSM-NJ 2:00.00 1:51.65 20
54.24 1:51.65
Men 85-89 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newman, Austin F 88 GSM-NJ 22:00.00 17:47.94 20
1:03.60 2:11.96 3:17.06 4:23.96
5:31.36 6:38.04 7:45.12 8:52.19
9:59.67 11:06.32 12:14.84 13:20.19
14:28.04 15:36.04 16:42.87 17:47.94
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newman, Austin F 88 GSM-NJ 1:10.00 1:14.58 20
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newman, Austin F 88 GSM-NJ 7:00.00 6:01.23 20
1:25.24 2:57.12 4:29.84 6:01.23
Women 76-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:02.00 2:00.34 40
1) Morales, Denise M 23 2) Flynn, Patricia 27
3) Mullet, Emily 23 4) Kist, Jillian 23
30.43 59.84 1:28.84 2:00.34
2 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' NT 2:07.95 34
1) Kim, Hanna 25 2) Colbry, Stephanie L 23
3) Marcus, Nicole 26 4) Hottat, Emilie 19
31.44 1:04.83 1:38.03 2:07.95
Women 76-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 4:30.00 4:23.59 40
1) Morales, Denise M 23 2) Mullet, Emily 23
3) Flynn, Patricia 27 4) Kist, Jillian 23
32.16 1:06.82 1:38.46 2:12.57
2:43.05 3:15.85 3:48.01 4:23.59
Women 76-99 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' NT 9:50.54 40
1) Flynn, Patricia 27 2) Morales, Denise M 23
3) Mullet, Emily 23 4) Kist, Jillian 23
33.35 1:09.33 1:45.69 2:21.63
2:55.28 3:33.44 4:12.40 4:51.18
5:22.88 5:58.59 6:36.11 7:13.07
7:48.60 8:28.41 9:09.91 9:50.54
Women 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:18.00 2:21.78 40
1) Morales, Denise M 23 2) Kelly, Shannon 20
3) Flynn, Patricia 27 4) Mullet, Emily 23
38.02 1:18.86 1:52.12 2:21.78
Women 76-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 5:16.00 5:11.72 40
1) Morales, Denise M 23 2) Kelly, Shannon 20
3) Mullet, Emily 23 4) Kist, Jillian 23
38.84 1:20.03 2:03.28 2:49.61
3:23.82 4:03.38 4:35.83 5:11.72
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'A' 4:24.00 4:17.09 40
1) Lemay, Michelle 31 2) Oden, Judy 25
3) Griffis, Megan F 24 4) Abbey, Erin 22
31.32 1:06.58 1:37.86 2:10.92
2:41.44 3:16.32 3:45.11 4:17.09
-- Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'B' 4:30.00 DQ
1) Laidlaw, Christine 36 2) Pett, Una 31
3) Davids, Vicky A 25 4) Potier, Julie 26
34.72 1:12.12 1:56.99 2:47.35
3:06.97 4:06.36 4:39.98 DQ
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Red Tide OF Nyc-MR 'A' 2:19.00 2:08.70 40
1) Gary, Kristin 36 2) Radcliff, Christine 29
3) Rissi, Jennifer S 28 4) Monu, Ngozi R 22
32.46 1:10.28 1:41.92 2:08.70
2 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'A' 2:10.00 2:11.13 34
1) Abbey, Erin 22 2) Griffis, Megan F 24
3) Oden, Judy 25 4) Lemay, Michelle 31
31.69 1:07.98 1:41.04 2:11.13
3 Red Tide OF Nyc-MR 'B' 2:40.00 2:22.18 32
1) Drake, Whitney M 24 2) Friedman, Jodie L 22
3) Lee, Jackie 23 4) Falk, Abigail 42
35.08 1:14.96 1:49.78 2:22.18
4 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:10.00 2:30.72 30
1) Colbry, Stephanie L 23 2) Marcus, Nicole 26
3) Shiber, Cheryl 36 4) Roy, Gita 31
39.03 1:24.32 2:00.63 2:30.72
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:04.21 2:06.11 40
1) Flickinger, Erica 25 2) Pizzo, Michelle 23
3) Chang, Esther S 31 4) Swanson, Vibeke L 42
31.81 1:04.39 1:35.89 2:06.11
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 4:33.28 4:39.86 40
1) Pizzo, Michelle 23 2) Flickinger, Erica 25
3) Hug, Laurie 38 4) Swanson, Vibeke L 42
34.65 1:13.61 1:46.33 2:23.03
2:57.02 3:33.26 4:05.36 4:39.86
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:10.00 2:17.92 40
1) Carow, Amy S 42 2) Di Tommaso, Laurie 41
3) Kalibat, Rebecca 40 4) Koppenwallner, Sonja 27
35.97 1:12.99 1:46.31 2:17.92
2 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:25.22 2:29.03 34
1) Hug, Laurie 38 2) Chang, Esther S 31
3) Gluchowski, Regina 28 4) Flickinger, Erica 25
38.45 1:17.72 1:56.95 2:29.03
3 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'A' 2:35.00 2:53.27 32
1) Pett, Una 31 2) Potier, Julie 26
3) Laidlaw, Christine 36 4) Tuliao, Miriam 42
52.97 1:31.82 2:10.82 2:53.27
4 Red Tide OF Nyc-MR 'C' 3:20.00 2:55.29 30
1) Mestecky, Rowan 37 2) Garland, Libby 33
3) Block, Meryl A 30 4) Yamashita, Mikiko 37
47.33 1:29.48 2:17.08 2:55.29
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 5:08.51 5:09.46 40
1) Webb, Patty 46 2) Hug, Laurie 38
3) Swanson, Vibeke L 42 4) Flickinger, Erica 25
38.59 1:19.35 2:02.16 2:47.44
3:21.27 4:01.01 4:33.18 5:09.46
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'A' 4:50.00 5:47.29 40
1) Tuliao, Miriam 42 2) Pratt, Anne B 66
3) Cook-Takahashi, Michiko 44 4) Frankle, Elena R 32
45.67 1:37.15 2:29.74 3:35.42
4:20.60 5:09.73 5:27.81 5:47.29
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:35.97 2:35.71 40
1) Webb, Patty 46 2) Jastremski, Janet M 55
3) Swanson, Vibeke L 42 4) Pizzo, Michelle 23
38.60 57.82 1:22.31 2:35.71
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:50.00 3:05.37 40
1) Kaplan, Millicent 48 2) Rosenbaum, Barbara R 62
3) Houston, Holly M 51 4) Ramirez, Judy I 45
58.73 1:53.36 2:31.14 3:05.37
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 3:12.78 2:54.44 40
1) Jastremski, Janet M 55 2) Waldbaum, Joan 72
3) Moeller, Janet 69 4) Webb, Patty 46
38.16 1:15.34 2:54.46 2:54.44
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Colonials-DV 'A' 3:46.49 DQ
1) Merryman, Jeanne 80 2) Waldbaum, Joan 72
3) Hagan, Marianna M 75 4) Wixted, Mary P 81
59.86 1:58.72 3:05.06 DQ
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Terripin Masters-MD 'A' 1:45.00 1:46.78 40
1) Doane, Michael P 33 2) Crowder, James 27
3) Ellis, Andrew F 35 4) Goodison, Michael 31
25.72 52.19 1:20.18 1:46.78
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'A' 3:54.00 3:55.43 40
1) Thompson, Thayer H 29 2) Fox, James A 32
3) Byrne, Joseph H 27 4) Dellagala, Michael 26
27.52 57.82 1:24.29 1:54.26
2:23.29 2:55.80 3:22.72 3:55.43
2 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'B' 4:02.00 4:28.11 34
1) McDermott, Michael 33 2) Torres, Jamie 32
3) Al-Mashat, Hashim 28 4) Figur, David C 26
31.06 1:05.08 1:37.85 2:16.62
2:45.61 3:18.63 3:51.25 4:28.11
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'A' 2:06.00 2:05.24 40
1) Al-Mashat, Hashim 28 2) Fox, James A 32
3) Dellagala, Michael 26 4) Byrne, Joseph H 27
35.59 1:10.32 1:39.53 2:05.24
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Terripin Masters-MD 'A' 4:20.00 4:23.64 40
1) Crowder, James 27 2) Goodison, Michael 31
3) Doane, Michael P 33 4) Ellis, Andrew F 35
32.06 1:06.59 1:39.72 2:18.84
2:46.94 3:20.99 3:50.50 4:23.64
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 1:54.86 1:49.32 40
1) Lebold, Christopher T 35 2) Kelly, Steve 46
3) Zawodny, Arthur T 37 4) Merkert, Herb 39
27.05 54.78 1:23.77 1:49.32
2 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 1:52.00 1:52.54 34
1) Brewer, Rhett 31 2) Ermanoski, Ivan 31
3) Stephens, Theodore M 31 4) Hahn, Darek 36
27.67 57.08 1:24.82 1:52.54
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 4:10.00 DQ
1) Morozin, Joseph 43 2) Furlong, Brian M 26
3) O'Connor, Alan 30 4) Platt, Jay R 56
29.09 1:01.02 1:28.41 1:57.68
2:24.96 2:55.05 3:25.73 DQ
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 1:47.00 1:50.57 40
1) Sawin, Curtis 32 2) Doyle, Ben 45
3) Buren, Paul 23 4) Hahn, Darek 36
27.03 58.56 1:23.92 1:50.57
2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:04.00 1:56.71 34
1) Mojock, Eric 23 2) O'Connor, Alan 30
3) Furlong, Brian M 26 4) Morozin, Joseph 43
28.56 1:02.76 1:30.28 1:56.71
3 Red Tide OF Nyc-MR 'A' 2:14.00 2:02.09 32
1) Lynch, Brian 46 2) Leighty, Russell 35
3) Gomberg, Marc 29 4) Simon, Jon 36
32.72 1:07.71 1:35.47 2:02.09
4 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:10.35 2:04.38 30
1) Craig, Jason S 25 2) Merkert, Herb 39
3) Matz, Michael S 42 4) Long, Scott 25
30.84 1:06.38 1:36.62 2:04.38
5 Garden State Masters-NJ 'B' 2:00.00 2:09.53 28
1) Wein, Arthur M 53 2) Jotz, Jeffrey 33
3) Brewer, Rhett 31 4) Ermanoski, Ivan 31
37.35 1:11.07 1:39.86 2:09.53
-- Terripin Masters-MD 'A' 1:30.00 DQ
1) Crowder, James 27 2) Goodison, Michael 31
3) Doane, Michael P 33 4) Ellis, Andrew F 35
30.82 1:02.70 1:29.08 DQ
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'B' NT 4:41.48 40
1) Stephens, Theodore M 31 2) Gonzalez, Oscar J 43
3) Brewer, Rhett 31 4) Fanelli, Michael 49
34.11 1:11.27 1:45.44 2:23.84
2:54.09 3:30.63 4:04.41 4:41.48
2 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 5:00.00 4:48.94 34
1) Diemer, Benjamin 26 2) Hahn, Darek 36
3) Volker, Jens 38 4) Edenbaum, Tom 37
34.58 1:10.48 1:50.45 2:35.91
3:09.61 3:50.22 4:17.80 4:48.94
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 1:39.99 1:39.07 40
1) Buren, Paul 23 2) Tsuzuki, Ed 45
3) Gonzalez, Oscar J 43 4) Geiman, Tom 54
23.12 48.74 1:13.56 1:39.07
2 Colonials-DV 'A' 1:49.61 1:45.91 34
1) Oxley, Gregory 45 2) Slenker, Michael G 57
3) Meade, Thomas D 46 4) Fisher, Warren J 47
24.93 50.56 1:18.38 1:45.91
3 Garden State Masters-NJ 'B' 1:52.00 1:57.92 32
1) Barnes, Michael 43 2) Milun, Ryan 26
3) Fanelli, Michael 49 4) Niemi, Ken 48
29.39 55.99 1:27.77 1:57.92
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Colonials-DV 'A' 4:22.56 DQ
1) Craig, Jason S 25 2) Ryan, James 51
3) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 4) Zawodny, Arthur T 37
32.92 1:08.31 1:40.48 2:16.09
2:48.97 3:25.28 3:53.99 DQ
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' NT 8:59.80 40
1) O'Connor, Alan 30 2) Furlong, Brian M 26
3) Sweeney, Paul B 52 4) Platt, Jay R 56
29.88 1:03.30 1:37.80 2:11.45
2:41.02 3:14.46 3:48.51 4:21.06
4:52.87 5:28.71 6:04.91 6:39.81
6:57.34 7:48.07 8:24.25 8:59.80
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:14.00 2:17.30 40
1) Zakim, Jack 58 2) Baeyens, Yves 34
3) Volker, Jens 38 4) Seidman, Larry B 56
37.80 1:14.56 1:47.28 2:17.30
2 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'A' 2:18.00 2:30.44 34
1) Droescher, Mark 45 2) Suzuki, Akira M 50
3) Torres, Jamie 32 4) Clarke, Marty 53
40.36 1:24.04 2:00.80 2:30.44
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 1:54.00 1:55.77 40
1) Zakim, Jack 58 2) Seidman, Larry B 56
3) Nessel, Edward H 58 4) Wein, Arthur M 53
29.36 58.62 1:28.18 1:55.77
2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 1:54.00 1:57.33 34
1) Morozin, Joseph 43 2) Platt, Jay R 56
3) Sweeney, Paul B 52 4) Kane, Gene 53
27.04 56.35 1:25.07 1:57.33
3 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:14.98 2:05.29 32
1) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 2) Stevens, Craig W 50
3) Boyd, Gary V 54 4) Ryan, James 51
31.17 1:00.98 1:34.88 2:05.29
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 3:52.41 3:47.59 40
1) Trevisan, Paul T 52 2) Slenker, Michael G 57
3) Meade, Thomas D 46 4) Oxley, Gregory 45
25.66 54.61 1:21.55 1:53.34
2:21.09 2:53.97 3:19.16 3:47.59
2 Metromasters Swim Club-MR 'A' 4:25.00 5:07.53 34
1) Clarke, Marty 53 2) Blatt, Tom 60
3) Suzuki, Akira M 50 4) Droescher, Mark 45
33.49 1:12.48 1:50.13 2:36.24
3:11.06 3:52.01 4:28.28 5:07.53
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 1:57.00 2:04.24 40
1) Niemi, Ken 48 2) Nessel, Edward H 58
3) Geiman, Tom 54 4) Tsuzuki, Ed 45
33.73 1:09.89 1:37.96 2:04.24
2 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:33.01 2:23.53 34
1) Mogal, James 57 2) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56
3) Ryan, James 51 4) Kelly, Steve 46
38.57 1:17.62 1:54.67 2:23.53
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 4:40.00 5:12.74 40
1) Platt, Jay R 56 2) Sweeney, Paul B 52
3) Morozin, Joseph 43 4) Kane, Gene 53
40.35 1:21.55 2:03.04 2:48.91
3:21.60 4:00.29 4:34.94 5:12.74
Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:04.00 1:57.29 40
1) Weiman, Aaron 21 2) Hottat, Emilie 19
3) Kim, Hanna 25 4) Milun, Ryan 26
29.83 59.05 1:30.96 1:57.29
Mixed 76-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 4:29.98 4:38.84 40
1) Long, Scott 25 2) Flickinger, Erica 25
3) Pizzo, Michelle 23 4) Craig, Jason S 25
28.83 1:00.73 1:33.83 2:09.91 2:48.05 3:29.90 4:01.80 4:38.84
Mixed 76-99 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Terripin Masters-MD 'A' 9:20.00 8:51.55 40
1) Staken, Meredith A 22 2) Bowman, Kelly E 23
3) Strahota, Jeffrey R 23 4) Crowder, James 27
31.21 1:05.48 1:41.48 2:16.81 2:45.71 3:19.32 3:54.54 4:28.28
4:58.09 5:30.74 6:04.78 6:38.85 7:07.85 7:41.73 8:17.22 8:51.55
Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:18.00 2:16.48 40
1) Morales, Denise M 23 2) Kelly, Shannon 20
3) Furlong, Brian M 26 4) O'Connor, Alan 30
37.87 1:19.69 1:48.76 2:16.48
2 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:18.98 2:27.19 34
1) Craig, Jason S 25 2) Pizzo, Michelle 23
3) Long, Scott 25 4) Flickinger, Erica 25
34.50 1:24.91 1:55.92 2:27.19
Mixed 76-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' NT 4:39.58 40
1) Mojock, Eric 23 2) Furlong, Brian M 26
3) Mullet, Emily 23 4) Morales, Denise M 23
30.38 1:02.60 1:37.86 2:15.61
2:50.13 3:32.33 4:03.71 4:39.58
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:00.00 1:51.94 40
1) O'Connor, Alan 30 2) Furlong, Brian M 26
3) Morales, Denise M 23 4) Mullet, Emily 23
26.88 52.14 1:22.78 1:51.94
2 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:04.00 2:07.29 34
1) Hahn, Darek 36 2) Marcus, Nicole 26
3) Colbry, Stephanie L 23 4) Ermanoski, Ivan 31
28.71 1:03.13 1:36.77 2:07.29
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 4:10.00 4:12.46 40
1) Furlong, Brian M 26 2) Morozin, Joseph 43
3) Mullet, Emily 23 4) Morales, Denise M 23
27.87 56.62 1:25.95 1:58.92 2:29.95 3:05.42 3:37.04 4:12.46
Mixed 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 9:50.00 9:15.67 40
1) Furlong, Brian M 26 2) Flynn, Patricia 27
3) Morales, Denise M 23 4) Morozin, Joseph 43
29.96 1:02.63 1:35.73 2:07.95 2:40.84 3:16.57 3:52.60 4:26.26
4:58.52 5:34.63 6:12.72 6:50.54 7:24.31 8:01.82 8:39.92 9:15.67
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:10.00 2:13.62 40
1) Buren, Paul 23 2) Marcus, Nicole 26
3) Ermanoski, Ivan 31 4) Koppenwallner, Sonja 27
29.53 1:06.58 1:40.14 2:13.62
2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:18.00 2:14.40 34
1) Mojock, Eric 23 2) Mullet, Emily 23
3) Morozin, Joseph 43 4) Meyer, Megan L 29
28.64 1:09.10 1:40.50 2:14.40
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:10.00 1:37.28 40
1) Sweeney, Paul B 52 2) Kane, Gene 53
3) Kist, Jillian 23 4) Kelly, Shannon 20
30.02 48.25 1:06.36 1:37.28
2 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:04.54 2:01.83 34
1) Lebold, Christopher T 35 2) Chang, Esther S 31
3) Webb, Patty 46 4) Merkert, Herb 39
26.91 1:02.46 1:34.46 2:01.83
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 4:35.00 4:31.11 40
1) O'Connor, Alan 30 2) Kane, Gene 53
3) Kelly, Shannon 20 4) Kist, Jillian 23
27.24 57.51 1:32.84 2:09.54 2:44.49 3:22.41 3:55.33 4:31.11
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 10:00.00 9:57.92 40
1) Mullet, Emily 23 2) Cecatiello, Terri 44
3) O'Connor, Alan 30 4) Kane, Gene 53
31.84 1:07.04 1:44.12 2:27.50 2:56.39 3:35.91 4:16.52 4:55.73
5:13.15 6:02.87 6:39.12 7:15.79 7:53.60 8:34.26 9:17.09 9:57.92
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:10.00 2:11.98 40
1) Diemer, Benjamin 26 2) Di Tommaso, Laurie 41
3) Brewer, Rhett 31 4) Ramirez, Judy I 45
31.78 1:09.30 1:38.09 2:11.98
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 4:44.45 4:50.51 40
1) Swanson, Vibeke L 42 2) Chang, Esther S 31
3) Zawodny, Arthur T 37 4) Lebold, Christopher T 35
36.31 1:14.67 1:54.08 2:38.70
3:11.79 3:50.54 4:18.62 4:50.51
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 1:56.00 1:53.57 40
1) Tsuzuki, Ed 45 2) Kalibat, Rebecca 40
3) Shapiro, Nancy 45 4) Gonzalez, Oscar J 43
26.57 55.71 1:28.39 1:53.57
2 Colonials-DV 'A' 1:59.78 1:57.92 34
1) Hug, Laurie 38 2) Kelly, Steve 46
3) Swanson, Vibeke L 42 4) Stevens, Craig W 50
31.15 59.99 1:30.13 1:57.92
3 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:08.00 2:04.43 32
1) Morozin, Joseph 43 2) Burke, Barbara 42
3) Platt, Jay R 56 4) Stein, Caroline 33
27.31 1:00.13 1:30.14 2:04.43
4 Garden State Masters-NJ 'B' NT 2:06.25 30
1) Ramirez, Judy I 45 2) Barnes, Michael 43
3) Rardin, Susan A 53 4) Wein, Arthur M 53
34.51 1:03.59 1:38.54 2:06.25
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 4:25.00 4:23.74 40
1) Platt, Jay R 56 2) Sweeney, Paul B 52
3) Flynn, Patricia 27 4) Cecatiello, Terri 44
31.38 1:04.98 1:36.31 2:09.45 2:40.62 3:14.80 3:47.33 4:23.74
2 Colonials-DV 'A' 4:19.64 4:27.86 34
1) Mogal, James 57 2) Swanson, Vibeke L 42
3) Hug, Laurie 38 4) Merkert, Herb 39
33.16 1:10.61 1:44.22 2:21.39 2:53.69 3:28.43 3:56.51 4:27.86
3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ 'A' 5:25.00 5:11.72 32
1) Leib, Nancy C 44 2) Kirk, Susan 43
3) Blessing, Greg 56 4) Deleon, Louis 27
29.26 1:00.48 1:36.32 2:55.63 3:36.17 4:21.60 5:11.79 5:11.72
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 10:20.18 9:38.32 40
1) Swanson, Vibeke L 42 2) Craig, Jason S 25
3) Mogal, James 57 4) Hug, Laurie 38
32.16 1:06.87 1:42.10 2:16.39 2:48.15 3:24.17 4:01.21 4:36.88
5:11.52 5:51.04 6:32.99 7:12.86 7:44.08 8:20.59 8:59.61 9:38.32
2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 10:20.00 10:09.06 34
1) Platt, Jay R 56 2) Sweeney, Paul B 52
3) Lukasik, Janice A 45 4) Kist, Jillian 23
34.01 1:10.58 1:48.91 2:25.65 2:58.97 3:35.25 4:12.12 4:47.57
5:10.78 6:09.57 6:52.75 7:35.66 8:10.64 8:49.50 9:29.72 10:09.06
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garden State Masters-NJ 'A' 2:10.00 2:06.78 40
1) Carow, Amy S 42 2) Doyle, Ben 45
3) Kalibat, Rebecca 40 4) Edenbaum, Tom 37
35.95 1:07.60 1:40.49 2:06.78
2 Penny Pack Aquatic & Fitn-DV 'A' 2:22.00 2:07.68 34
1) Stein, Caroline 33 2) Platt, Jay R 56
3) Cecatiello, Terri 44 4) Sweeney, Paul B 52
39.53 1:17.99 1:50.44 2:07.68
3 Garden State Masters-NJ 'B' NT 2:10.48 32
1) Niemi, Ken 48 2) Erlanger, Robert K 49
3) Houston, Holly M 51 4) Kaplan, Millicent 48
34.60 1:14.85 1:52.19 2:10.48
4 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:16.28 2:12.04 30
1) Hug, Laurie 38 2) Kelly, Steve 46
3) Swanson, Vibeke L 42 4) Merkert, Herb 39
33.34 1:11.59 1:42.67 2:12.04
5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ 'A' 2:45.00 2:37.43 28
1) Leib, Nancy C 44 2) Kirk, Susan 43
3) Deleon, Louis 27 4) Blessing, Greg 56
39.91 1:25.64 1:55.12 2:37.43
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 2:38.14 2:07.34 40
1) Webb, Patty 46 2) Jastremski, Janet M 55
3) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 4) Mogal, James 57
41.17 1:01.70 1:35.25 2:07.34
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 5:26.04 5:35.19 40
1) Webb, Patty 46 2) Jastremski, Janet M 55
3) Bronfenbrenner, James C 56 4) Fisher, Warren J 47
39.82 1:20.54 2:12.46 3:10.53
3:45.40 4:26.18 4:58.76 5:35.19
Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colonials-DV 'A' 3:52.28 4:37.13 40
1) Wixted, Mary P 81 2) Garsoe, Norman 80
3) Webb, Clarence 81 4) Merryman, Jeanne 80
58.89 1:59.68 3:11.92 4:37.13
<
33.12 1:08.80 1:45.48 2:22.26
16 Leininger, Laura TEXAS 2:04.32 2:25.19
31.10 1:06.74 1:44.86 2:25.19
=== C - Final ===
17 Antisdale, Jennifer TCU 2:06.23 2:21.10
31.24 1:06.55 1:43.20 2:21.10
18 Wentworth, Keleigh TCU 2:06.62 2:21.63
31.71 1:07.24 1:43.58 2:21.63
19 Bailey, Lauren NEB 2:09.28 2:22.67
32.71 1:09.12 1:46.03 2:22.67
20 Ferritto, Elaine TEXAS 2:06.26 2:23.08
31.81 1:07.68 1:45.67 2:23.08
21 Greene, Melissa USC 2:05.51 2:24.59
31.43 1:07.28 1:45.23 2:24.59
22 Torres, Diana NEB 2:08.28 2:26.56
32.90 1:10.55 1:47.91 2:26.56
23 Deters, Brean USC 2:08.04 2:27.36
33.23 1:09.97 1:48.04 2:27.36
24 Keathley, Mallory NEB 2:07.14 2:30.05
31.51 1:09.74 1:49.53 2:30.05
Event 40 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
1:59.24 AUTO
2:02.81 CONS
2:03.19 OLYM
2:06.99 NATL
Name Year Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Veloz, Juan ARIZ 1:43.60 2:01.24 CONS
27.27 58.36 1:29.86 2:01.24
2 O'Connor, Kellan TSC 1:47.89 2:02.43 CONS
28.02 59.63 1:30.86 2:02.43
3 Boehm, Kurt HAW 1:47.52 2:02.73 CONS
27.88 59.37 1:30.97 2:02.73
4 O'Brien, Nate TEXAS 1:49.04 2:03.69 NATL
27.81 58.60 1:30.15 2:03.69
5 O'Neill, Patrick CAL 1:47.97 2:04.39 NATL
27.40 58.40 1:30.68 2:04.39
6 Rohleder, Daniel UNAT 1:49.21 2:05.49 NATL
27.87 59.38 1:32.48 2:05.49
7 Palma, Nimrod HAW 1:47.55 2:08.64
27.97 59.30 1:33.03 2:08.64
8 Klueh, Michael UNAT 1:49.36 2:09.71
28.19 1:01.06 1:35.59 2:09.71
=== B - Final ===
9 Kelley, Wade TEXAS 1:52.72 2:04.49 NATL
27.98 59.55 1:32.06 2:04.49
10 Cosma, Marius ULM-LA 1:49.89 2:05.86 NATL
27.84 1:00.02 1:33.14 2:05.86
11 Montague, Joe CFSC 1:50.79 2:06.50 NATL
27.97 59.92 1:33.19 2:06.50
12 Araujo, Gustavo ULM-LA 1:51.43 2:07.00
28.66 1:00.46 1:33.86 2:07.00
13 Kaufmann, Michael USC 1:51.95 2:07.16
28.25 59.98 1:33.05 2:07.16
14 Rehrmann, Steve CAL 1:50.91 2:08.49
28.19 1:00.36 1:33.91 2:08.49
15 McLachlan, Aaron TCU 1:51.82 2:10.59
28.52 1:01.59 1:36.08 2:10.59
16 Vogelgesang, Keith CAL 1:51.63 2:11.09
28.69 1:01.54 1:35.96 2:11.09
=== C - Final ===
17 Hall, Connor USC 1:54.30 2:08.58
29.19 1:01.96 1:35.41 2:08.58
18 Peterson, Matthew USC 1:53.34 2:09.05
28.46 1:01.17 1:34.76 2:09.05
19 Holdridge, Alex CAL 1:54.76 2:11.26
28.24 1:00.23 1:34.37 2:11.26
20 Fahey, Paul USC 1:54.69 2:11.99
29.34 1:02.59 1:36.55 2:11.99
21 Wherry, Kenneth TCU 1:56.94 2:12.48
29.38 1:02.99 1:38.05 2:12.48
22 Masson, Sam USC 1:56.28 2:14.35
29.77 1:04.24 1:39.38 2:14.35
23 Gooch, George TCU 1:54.65 2:14.53
29.37 1:03.02 1:39.22 2:14.53
24 Smalley, Maverick UNAT 1:55.55 2:15.08
29.02 1:02.73 1:38.02 2:15.08
Event 43 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
3:46.08 AUTO
3:52.86 CONS
4:01.49 NATL
Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 TEXAS 'A' 3:24.13 3:51.90 CONS
1) Siminski, Kristy 2) Faulkner, Jaclyn
3) Wanezek, Sarah 4) Humphries, Kaela
27.97 58.05 1:26.36 1:56.76
2:24.58 2:54.11 3:21.92 3:51.90
2 TEXAS 'B' 3:25.38 3:53.14 NATL
1) Bridges, Jenna 2) Elliott, Lacey
3) Wycliffe, Elizabeth 4) Robinson, Katie
28.77 58.90 1:26.81 1:57.08
2:24.97 2:55.24 3:23.28 3:53.14
3 USC 'A' NT 3:55.76 NATL
1) Galloway, Joy 2) Krohn, Jana
3) Keller, Kalyn 4) Sandeno, Kaitlin
28.59 59.18 1:27.35 1:57.54
2:26.71 2:57.52 3:25.64 3:55.76
4 USC 'B' NT 3:58.32 NATL
1) Fargus, Joanna 2) Pedder, Margaretha
3) Kozak, Marisa 4) Vazhenin, Anastacia
28.21 58.59 1:28.11 1:58.55
2:27.25 2:58.40 3:27.22 3:58.32
5 NEB 'A' NT 4:01.58
1) Criss, Michelle 2) McCauley, Julie
3) King, Alex 4) Wheeler, Kate
29.25 1:00.57 1:29.31 2:00.74
2:29.93 3:01.91 3:30.74 4:01.58
6 NEB 'B' NT 4:05.71
1) Matheu, Angie 2) Ingles, Bailey
3) Torres, Diana 4) Bailey, Lauren
28.68 1:00.94 1:30.40 2:02.46
2:31.98 3:04.50 3:34.22 4:05.71
Event 44 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
3:21.22 AUTO
3:27.26 CONS
3:37.69 NATL
Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 CAL 'A' NT 3:22.54 CONS
1) Gimbutis, Rolandas 2) Draganja, Duje
3) Cavic, Milorad 4) Tilly, Jonas
24.23 50.86 1:14.31 1:16.91
2:04.14 2:31.01 2:55.60 3:22.54
2 USC 'A' NT 3:29.87 NATL
1) Mellouli, Ous 2) Sussex, Sean
3) Staley, Trent 4) Panos, Tyler
25.15 52.43 1:17.93 1:45.46
2:10.58 2:37.89 3:02.81 3:29.87
3 CAL 'B' NT 3:31.02 NATL
1) Gueraldi, Renato 2) Lyons, Matt
3) Dorr, John 4) Lane, Evan
25.34 52.69 1:18.06 1:45.90
2:10.94 2:38.50 3:02.67 3:31.02
4 USC 'B' NT 3:36.59 NATL
1) Meszaros, Gergely 2) Jensen, Larsen
3) Masson, Sam 4) Kaufmann, Michael
25.26 52.71 1:18.51 1:45.88
2:12.38 2:42.22 3:08.42 3:36.59
-- CAL 'C' XNT X3:36.18 NATL
1) Dickson, Blake 2) Holdridge, Alex
3) Rehrmann, Steve 4) Lysaught, Daniel
26.60 54.45 1:20.66 1:48.52
2:14.12 2:42.20 3:08.61 3:36.18
=