ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
NSPI Invitational
10/5/2002-10/5/2002
Orlando, Florida, USA

2002 NSPI Invitational Meet 
			October 4 - 5, 2002 
			  Orlando, Florida                   
                             
				Results   
                                 
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nauta, Brittany              PLMHB                  24.89      24.47  
  2 Shanata, Zeina               BUCH                   24.54      24.50  
  3 Wolpe, Catherine          JR Bolles                 25.13      24.96  
  4 Ruby, Claudia                STA                    25.00      24.98  
  5 Gehring, Katie               CHARL                  25.37      25.16  
  6 Engmann, Kate                NEASE                  25.63      25.49  
  7 Perry, Taylor             SR Bolles                 25.49      25.53  
  8 Carlozzi, Ashley             CHAM                   26.12      25.81  
Consolation Final
  9 McGraw, Katie             JR Bolles                 26.47      25.89  
 10 DiFonte, Andrea              WELL                   26.14      25.96  
 11 Shields, Jenn                LEON                   26.19      26.10  
 12 Kail, Jaimie                 LEON                   26.30      26.20  
 13 Fiedler, Nikki            JR BUCH                   26.26      26.21  
 14 Barnett, Brooke              SSCHR                  26.23      26.22  
 15 Maglich, Morgan              RVVEW                  26.23      26.56  
 16 Done, Brittany               CLAY                   26.21      26.68  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanata, Zeina               BUCH                              24.54  
  2 Nauta, Brittany              PLMHB                             24.89  
  3 Ruby, Claudia                STA                               25.00  
  4 Wolpe, Catherine          JR Bolles                            25.13  
  5 Gehring, Katie               CHARL                             25.37  
  6 Perry, Taylor             SR Bolles                            25.49  
  7 Engmann, Kate                NEASE                             25.63  
  8 Carlozzi, Ashley             CHAM                              26.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiFonte, Andrea              WELL                              26.14  
 10 Shields, Jenn                LEON                              26.19  
 11 Done, Brittany               CLAY                              26.21  
 12 Maglich, Morgan              RVVEW                             26.23  
 12 Barnett, Brooke              SSCHR                             26.23  
 14 Fiedler, Nikki            JR BUCH                              26.26  
 15 Kail, Jaimie                 LEON                              26.30  
 16 Andreasson, Jenny            FLAN                              26.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGraw, Katie             JR Bolles                            26.47  
 18 Albert, Amber                BARR                              26.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gerdeman, Amanda             MNDRN                             26.56  
 20 VanHouten, Kate           SR Bolles                            26.57  
 21 Smith, Lacie                 VENIC                             26.71  
 22 Silsby, Emily                STA                               26.72  
 23 Winslow, Kendalll            SEMNL                             26.75  
 23 Elliott, Katie               LKPLA                             26.75  
 25 Reynolds, Dora               RVVEW                             26.80  
 26 Cerquera, Lina               GTWAY                             26.95  
 27 Bradshaw, Jessica            NEASE                             27.02  
 28 Braun, Cari                  LELY                              27.03  
 29 Campusano, Adriana           WSTMN                             27.04  
 29 Nunez, Brittney              Fort Myers                        27.04  
 31 Garriques, Michelle          RVVEW                             27.06  
 32 Fisher, Sarah                STAND                             27.08  
 33 Davis, Michelle              PLMHB                             27.11  
 33 Gittner, Cara                SPRCR                             27.11  
 35 Ginder, Melissa              EPSCP                             27.14  
 36 Beauchemin, Stephanie        SEMNL                             27.16  
 37 Chapman, Christa             NEASE                             27.17  
 38 Trimble, Sara                SARAS                             27.18  
 39 Michelini, Alex              SPRCR                             27.20  
 40 Helvenston, Susan            BRKLY                             27.21  
 41 Bahr, Lindsey                SEMNL                             27.24  
 42 Hatch, Stephanie             SSCHR                             27.26  
 43 Ledbetter, Lisa-Marie        CLAY                              27.27  
 44 Yocum, Jennie                BKHS                              27.30  
 45 Ware, Cat                    COCOA                             27.31  
 46 Harman, Krystal              PLMHB                             27.37  
 47 Judin, Danielle              STA                               27.38  
 48 Watson, Katie                BKHS                              27.40  
 48 Woodcock, Chelsea            BLOOM                             27.40  
 50 Johnson, Kennah              HERN                              27.45  
 51 Suralis, Amy                 DRANT                             27.58  
 52 Sarff, Krystina              BLOOM                             27.63  
 53 Ayala, Jennifer              RVVEW                             27.64  
 54 Adbennabi, Sophie            SPRCR                             27.66  
 55 Romig, Leslie                VENIC                             27.69  
 56 Gamez, Justine               BSHPV                             27.70  
 56 Neves, Jessica               GRNDV                             27.70  
 58 Tomasi, Rosanne              LEON                              27.71  
 59 Milsom, Kristi               SEMNL                             27.72  
 60 Nicholas, Nicole             CHILE                             27.76  
 61 Baker, Lauren                BARR                              27.77  
 62 Smith, Lauren                NAPLS                             27.80  
 63 Craine, Stephanie         SO BUCH                              27.81  
 64 Cannington, Christie         BKHS                              27.87  
 65 Dodds, Aimee                 FRLOP                             27.88  
 66 Smith, Jaime                 CPCRL                             27.91  
 67 Hall, Kaycee                 BOONE                             27.97  
 68 Doeck, Katie                 STAND                             28.00  
 69 Dean, Jesse                  STAND                             28.05  
 70 Luzadder, Jessica            HIGH                              28.07  
 71 Burnside, Jennifer           SARAS                             28.09  
 72 Canada, Stephanie            ASTRO                             28.11  
 73 McNicol, Robin               PLMHB                             28.13  
 73 Canty, Shauna                BKHS                              28.13  
 75 Arm, Jessica                 STA                               28.15  
 76 Ojeda, Maria                 WELL                              28.17  
 77 Gomett, Megan                NAPLS                             28.19  
 78 Prince, Kyle                 MNDRN                             28.21  
 79 Dupuis, Nicci                ASTRO                             28.22  
 80 Jernstrom, Jana              NBRWD                             28.25  
 81 C ox, Sarah                  COCOA                             28.33  
 81 Lang, Kelly                  FRLOP                             28.33  
 83 Milanese, Melissa            WSTMN                             28.35  
 83 Harris, Jenna                LEON                              28.35  
 85 Courter, Christie            FLGLR                             28.36  
 86 Beeman, Dusty                DRANT                             28.38  
 87 Coons, Karen                 PLANT                             28.42  
 88 Moore, Allison               CHILE                             28.45  
 89 Spears, Kristen              CHILE                             28.47  
 89 Abhotematteo, Brianna        CHARL                             28.47  
 91 Wenzel, Kelsie               EPSCP                             28.48  
 92 Sutherland, Lauren           COCOA                             28.49  
 93 Carlozzi, Amanda             CHAM                              28.51  
 94 Tuckey, Laura                BUCH                              28.54  
 95 Degruccio, Jenniffer         NBRWD                             28.55  
 95 O'Connell, Jenny             CHILE                             28.55  
 97 Burkhard, Caroline           BOONE                             28.56  
 97 Reybhz, Paula                CLEAR                             28.56  
 99 Borras, Heather              AMHRT                             28.58  
100 Braniff, Sabrina             BARR                              28.59  
101 Vargas, Caitlin              SPRCR                             28.60  
102 Kicuk, Sam                   DRANT                             28.67  
103 Peaks, Ellie                 NEASE                             28.72  
104 Van Dyke, Megan              VENIC                             28.77  
104 Rodriguez, Claudia           BLOOM                             28.77  
106 Yonkee, Erin                 DRANT                             28.82  
107 Jijon, Rubymel               BOONE                             28.85  
107 Drew, Shannon                SARAS                             28.85  
109 Bean, Lilly                  BSHPV                             28.99  
110 Muth, Shaina                 LELY                              29.03  
111 Lightsey, Lacae              LKPLA                             29.05  
112 Knapik, Samantha             STAND                             29.10  
112 Lazzaro, Gina                LELY                              29.10  
114 Heller, Alexa                BRKLY                             29.11  
115 Washington, Courtney         MNDRN                             29.14  
116 Demers, Sarah                HIGH                              29.15  
117 Diaz, Karen                  GTWAY                             29.20  
118 Stisson, Megan               CLEAR                             29.30  
119 Janel, Kinney                CLAY                              29.39  
120 Wyllie, Laura                AMHRT                             29.40  
121 Goodner, Sabrina             SEBRZ                             29.41  
122 Wilson, Lisa                 MNDRN                             29.46  
123 Bailey, Aleta                CHARL                             29.48  
124 Wild, Chelsea                NBRWD                             29.50  
125 Higginbotham, Hattie         CLAY                              29.54  
126 Swart, Elizabeth             VENIC                             29.55  
127 Johnson, Elizabeth           FRLOP                             29.85  
128 Emerson, Allison             BLOOM                             29.87  
129 Clark, Katherine             WOLFS                             29.91  
130 Mjoen, Sheila                WOLFS                             30.00  
131 Perez, Gabriela              UNIV                              30.14  
132 Tragos, Gina                 CLEAR                             30.25  
133 Eppley, Erin                 HERN                              30.32  
134 LaMotte, Tiffany             SEBRZ                             30.49  
135 Huffman, Suzanne             RICK                              30.57  
136 Rhodes, Allison              CLEAR                             30.67  
137 Trout, Austin                WOLFS                             30.96  
138 Hewett, Heather              BYNTN                             31.45  
139 Yaros, Amy                   BOONE                             31.53  
140 Reimer, Sage                 RICK                              31.57  
141 Mott-Smith, Claire           RICK                              32.03  
142 Makar, Christine             WSTMN                             32.45  
143 Conrad, Alisha               SARAS                             32.59  
144 Norton, Rachel               CIRCL                             32.73  
145 Bailey, Alex                 BYNTN                             33.60  
146 Byars, Ashley                CHAM                              34.16  
147 Santos, Shina                CHAM                              35.59  
148 Pantelic, Ana                RICK                              35.68  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shanata, Zeina               BUCH                   52.81      52.15  
       25.97    52.15                                                      
  2 Nauta, Brittany              PLMHB                  53.32      52.24  
       25.71    52.24                                                      
  3 Wolpe, Catherine          JR Bolles                 54.02      54.12  
       26.42    54.12                                                      
  4 Ruby, Claudia                STA                    54.20      54.33  
       26.26    54.33                                                      
  5 Rice, Amanda              SR Bolles                 55.24      54.71  
       26.73    54.71                                                      
  6 Sher, Sydney                 UNIV                   55.14      54.93  
       26.40    54.93                                                      
  7 Gillis, Kelly             FR Bolles                 55.19      54.97  
       27.14    54.97                                                      
  8 Bianchi, Maria               WELL                   55.20      55.22  
       26.32    55.22                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Adams, Sarah                 CIRCL                  55.86      55.02  
       27.08    55.02                                                      
 10 VanHouten, Kate           SR Bolles                 57.09      56.12  
       27.05    56.12                                                      
 11 Maglich, Morgan              RVVEW                  56.11      56.20  
       27.25    56.20                                                      
 12 Wexelbaum, Sarah             STAND                  56.55      56.23  
       27.42    56.23                                                      
 13 Engmann, Kate                NEASE                  56.51      56.42  
       27.33    56.42                                                      
 14 Gromm, Vanessa               NAPLS                  56.99      56.44  
       27.44    56.44                                                      
 15 Barnett, Brooke              SSCHR                  57.42      57.08  
       27.40    57.08                                                      
 16 Carlozzi, Ashley             CHAM                   56.58      57.28  
       27.55    57.28                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanata, Zeina               BUCH                              52.81  
       26.35    52.81                                                      
  2 Nauta, Brittany              PLMHB                             53.32  
       26.20    53.32                                                      
  3 Wolpe, Catherine          JR Bolles                            54.02  
       26.30    54.02                                                      
  4 Ruby, Claudia                STA                               54.20  
       26.14    54.20                                                      
  5 Sher, Sydney                 UNIV                              55.14  
       26.52    55.14                                                      
  6 Gillis, Kelly             FR Bolles                            55.19  
       27.17    55.19                                                      
  7 Bianchi, Maria               WELL                              55.20  
       26.48    55.20                                                      
  8 Rice, Amanda              SR Bolles                            55.24  
       27.04    55.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Sarah                 CIRCL                             55.86  
       27.11    55.86                                                      
 10 Maglich, Morgan              RVVEW                             56.11  
       27.19    56.11                                                      
 11 Engmann, Kate                NEASE                             56.51  
       27.66    56.51                                                      
 12 Wexelbaum, Sarah             STAND                             56.55  
       27.44    56.55                                                      
 13 Carlozzi, Ashley             CHAM                              56.58  
       27.33    56.58                                                      
 14 Andreasson, Jenny            FLAN                              56.63  
       27.37    56.63                                                      
 15 Gromm, Vanessa               NAPLS                             56.99  
       27.75    56.99                                                      
 16 VanHouten, Kate           SR Bolles                            57.09  
       27.35    57.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cannon, Tracey               HIGH                              57.36  
       27.33    57.36                                                      
 18 Barnett, Brooke              SSCHR                             57.42  
       27.82    57.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warden, Becky                CHARL                             57.79  
       27.88    57.79                                                      
 20 Smith, Lacie                 VENIC                             57.87  
       28.07    57.87                                                      
 21 Reynolds, Dora               RVVEW                             58.13  
       28.29    58.13                                                      
 21 Trimble, Sara                SARAS                             58.13  
       27.95    58.13                                                      
 23 Dolan, Christina             PLANT                             58.18  
       27.92    58.18                                                      
 24 Abel, Ashleigh               BOONE                             58.44  
       28.08    58.44                                                      
 25 Gehring, Katie               CHARL                             58.56  
       26.87    58.56                                                      
 26 Davis, Michelle              PLMHB                             58.59  
       28.42    58.59                                                      
 27 Perryman, Amanda             FRLOP                             58.65  
       28.65    58.65                                                      
 28 Harman, Krystal              PLMHB                             58.81  
       28.54    58.81                                                      
 29 Smith, Ali                   NBRWD                             58.82  
       28.25    58.82                                                      
 29 Silsby, Emily                STA                               58.82  
       28.05    58.82                                                      
 31 Done, Brittany               CLAY                              59.01  
       28.98    59.01                                                      
 31 Fisher, Sarah                STAND                             59.01  
       28.66    59.01                                                      
 33 Barnard, Alissa           SR BUCH                              59.14  
       28.82    59.14                                                      
 34 Gerdeman, Kara               MNDRN                             59.15  
       29.13    59.15                                                      
 35 Elliott, Katie               LKPLA                             59.17  
       28.26    59.17                                                      
 36 Strom, Jenna                 BKHS                              59.30  
       28.52    59.30                                                      
 37 Schroder, Sage               STA                               59.38  
       28.68    59.38                                                      
 38 Tomasi, Rosanne              LEON                              59.55  
       28.80    59.55                                                      
 39 Beauchemin, Stephanie        SEMNL                             59.58  
       28.79    59.58                                                      
 40 Albert, Amber                BARR                              59.84  
       29.11    59.84                                                      
 41 Congdon, Jocelyn          SO BUCH                              59.87  
       29.07    59.87                                                      
 42 York, Kristie                WELL                            1:00.05  
       28.69  1:00.05                                                      
 43 Murrell, Cathy               CHILE                           1:00.08  
       28.53  1:00.08                                                      
 44 Steele, Heather              ODA                             1:00.13  
       29.07  1:00.13                                                      
 45 Alidina, Janeen              PLMHB                           1:00.15  
       29.01  1:00.15                                                      
 46 Ware, Cat                    COCOA                           1:00.21  
       29.00  1:00.21                                                      
 47 Carrion, Frances             NBRWD                           1:00.22  
       28.87  1:00.22                                                      
 48 Braun, Cari                  LELY                            1:00.39  
       29.05  1:00.39                                                      
 49 Stanbra, Erica               Fort Myers                      1:00.42  
       28.34  1:00.42                                                      
 50 Galloway, Ryan               SARAS                           1:00.50  
       29.53  1:00.50                                                      
 51 Milanese, Melissa            WSTMN                           1:00.55  
       29.43  1:00.55                                                      
 51 Kouly, Riki                  BARR                            1:00.55  
       28.71  1:00.55                                                      
 53 Smith, Lauren                NAPLS                           1:00.58  
       29.34  1:00.58                                                      
 54 Dodds, Aimee                 FRLOP                           1:00.62  
       29.59  1:00.62                                                      
 55 Fisher, Michelle             MNDRN                           1:00.72  
       29.37  1:00.72                                                      
 56 Luzadder, Jessica            HIGH                            1:00.74  
       29.89  1:00.74                                                      
 57 Gamez, Justine               BSHPV                           1:00.82  
       29.36  1:00.82                                                      
 58 Forfar, Caitlin              NEASE                           1:00.83  
       29.26  1:00.83                                                      
 59 Ojeda, Maria                 WELL                            1:00.86  
       29.05  1:00.86                                                      
 60 Beeman, Dusty                DRANT                           1:00.91  
       29.54  1:00.91                                                      
 61 Johnson, Kennah              HERN                            1:01.18  
       29.85  1:01.18                                                      
 62 Hall, Kaycee                 BOONE                           1:01.22  
       29.34  1:01.22                                                      
 63 Arm, Jessica                 STA                             1:01.56  
       29.80  1:01.56                                                      
 63 Tuckey, Laura                BUCH                            1:01.56  
       30.07  1:01.56                                                      
 65 Ayala, Jennifer              RVVEW                           1:01.64  
       29.75  1:01.64                                                      
 66 Gomett, Megan                NAPLS                           1:01.82  
       29.40  1:01.82                                                      
 67 Ockerman, Jaclyn             BLOOM                           1:01.92  
       29.61  1:01.92                                                      
 68 Garriques, Michelle          RVVEW                           1:01.95  
       29.35  1:01.95                                                      
 69 Adbennabi, Sophie            SPRCR                           1:02.07  
       29.79  1:02.07                                                      
 70 Suralis, Amy                 DRANT                           1:02.08  
       29.91  1:02.08                                                      
 71 Canty, Shauna                BKHS                            1:02.12  
       29.52  1:02.12                                                      
 72 Wolf, Katie                  MNDRN                           1:02.13  
       30.08  1:02.13                                                      
 72 English, Leah                LEON                            1:02.13  
       30.82  1:02.13                                                      
 74 Otterson, Kristin            EPSCP                           1:02.22  
       29.81  1:02.22                                                      
 75 Baker, Lauren                BARR                            1:02.23  
       29.55  1:02.23                                                      
 76 Abhotematteo, Brianna        CHARL                           1:02.26  
       30.14  1:02.26                                                      
 77 Smither, Jaclyne             SARAS                           1:02.30  
       29.63  1:02.30                                                      
 78 Romig, Leslie                VENIC                           1:02.32  
       29.51  1:02.32                                                      
 79 Nederlanden, Brianna         WSTMN                           1:02.44  
       30.21  1:02.44                                                      
 80 Lang, Kelly                  FRLOP                           1:02.49  
       29.74  1:02.49                                                      
 81 Kicuk, Sam                   DRANT                           1:02.54  
       29.90  1:02.54                                                      
 82 Cooper, Amy                  LELY                            1:02.63  
       30.20  1:02.63                                                      
 83 Avila, Alexandra             FLAN                            1:02.70  
       30.42  1:02.70                                                      
 84 Reybhz, Paula                CLEAR                           1:02.76  
       29.88  1:02.76                                                      
 85 Egan, Kristy                 BKHS                            1:02.88  
       29.81  1:02.88                                                      
 86 Nicholas, Nicole             CHILE                           1:02.89  
       29.30  1:02.89                                                      
 87 McGlynn, Brittany            BKHS                            1:02.92  
       30.92  1:02.92                                                      
 88 Walter, Suzzanne             BRKLY                           1:02.99  
       29.80  1:02.99                                                      
 89 Courter, Christie            FLGLR                           1:03.03  
       30.35  1:03.03                                                      
 90 Neves, Jessica               GRNDV                           1:03.08  
       30.30  1:03.08                                                      
 91 Roane, Sara                  SEMNL                           1:03.21  
       29.32  1:03.21                                                      
 92 Braniff, Sabrina             BARR                            1:03.29  
       29.99  1:03.29                                                      
 93 Yonkee, Erin                 DRANT                           1:03.49  
       30.17  1:03.49                                                      
 94 Joyner, Kristin              HIGH                            1:03.51  
       30.36  1:03.51                                                      
 95 Lehr, Amanda                 BLOOM                           1:03.77  
       30.40  1:03.77                                                      
 96 Coons, Karen                 PLANT                           1:03.94  
       29.96  1:03.94                                                      
 97 Lazzaro, Gina                LELY                            1:04.17  
       30.83  1:04.17                                                      
 98 Calron, Elise                BOONE                           1:04.21  
       30.38  1:04.21                                                      
 99 Swart, Elizabeth             VENIC                           1:04.31  
       30.66  1:04.31                                                      
100 Virode, Manny                SPRCR                           1:04.37  
       30.93  1:04.37                                                      
101 Thomas, Jenny                CLEAR                           1:04.45  
       30.62  1:04.45                                                      
102 Lechner, Alex                CLEAR                           1:04.66  
       30.91  1:04.66                                                      
103 Belvedere, Kathryn           AMHRT                           1:04.94  
       30.86  1:04.94                                                      
104 Muth, Shaina                 LELY                            1:05.08  
       30.84  1:05.08                                                      
105 Bestolino, Michele           STAND                           1:05.27  
       31.15  1:05.27                                                      
106 Bailey, Aleta                CHARL                           1:05.28  
       30.39  1:05.28                                                      
107 Clark, Katherine             WOLFS                           1:05.33  
       31.33  1:05.33                                                      
108 Israels, Victoria            WSTMN                           1:05.35  
       31.06  1:05.35                                                      
109 Rodriguez, Claudia           BLOOM                           1:05.50  
       30.46  1:05.50                                                      
110 Feibleman, Stephanie         SEMNL                           1:05.60  
       31.29  1:05.60                                                      
111 Miller, Shelly               UNIV                            1:05.71  
       30.48  1:05.71                                                      
112 Stisson, Megan               CLEAR                           1:05.73  
       31.14  1:05.73                                                      
113 Kaulakis, Alicia             CHAM                            1:06.06  
       31.89  1:06.06                                                      
114 Johnson, Elizabeth           FRLOP                           1:06.07  
       31.21  1:06.07                                                      
115 Sheffield, Emily             LEON                            1:06.64  
       31.20  1:06.64                                                      
116 Knapik, Samantha             STAND                           1:06.87  
       31.05  1:06.87                                                      
117 Byerts, Beverly              RICK                            1:07.10  
       31.83  1:07.10                                                      
118 McKinnon, Katie              SARAS                           1:09.04  
       33.76  1:09.04                                                      
119 Dellavecchio, Bethany        FLGLR                           1:09.48  
       32.68  1:09.48                                                      
120 Bird, Caroline               BOONE                           1:10.65  
       33.22  1:10.65                                                      
121 Huffman, Suzanne             RICK                            1:10.94  
       33.99  1:10.94                                                      
122 Barthle, Leslee              FLAN                            1:12.14  
       33.97  1:12.14                                                      
123 Reimer, Sage                 RICK                            1:14.79  
       34.80  1:14.79                                                      
124 Santos, Shina                CHAM                            1:19.43  
       37.17  1:19.43                                                      
125 Ossa, Vanessa                CHAM                            1:33.00  
       38.89  1:33.00                                                      
 -- Branham, Stephanie           NEASE                                DQ  
 -- Chapman, Christa             NEASE                                DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gilliam, Susan            SR Bolles               1:51.76    1:51.89  
       26.87    55.72  1:24.42  1:51.89                                    
  2 Stahley, Desiree             HIGH                 1:55.27    1:51.97  
       26.82    55.29  1:23.67  1:51.97                                    
  3 Gilliam, Kristin          SR BUCH                 1:56.20    1:52.87  
       27.27    55.91  1:24.79  1:52.87                                    
  4 Carr, Stephanie           JR Bolles               1:54.49    1:52.89  
       27.32    56.05  1:24.97  1:52.89                                    
  5 Kowalsky, Becky              Fort Myers           1:53.94    1:53.67  
       27.33    56.32  1:25.03  1:53.67                                    
  6 Deighan, Mallory          JR Bolles               1:55.75    1:53.79  
       27.43    56.18  1:25.03  1:53.79                                    
  7 Rice, Amanda              SR Bolles               1:56.64    1:54.86  
       27.43    56.10  1:25.34  1:54.86                                    
  8 Shue, Lauren                 Fort Myers           1:55.56    1:56.77  
       27.80    57.20  1:26.96  1:56.77                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Fedler, Sarah             SR BUCH                 1:58.92    1:56.79  
       28.38    58.18  1:27.96  1:56.79                                    
 10 Sander, Carlyn               BUCH                 1:57.99    1:56.87  
       28.18    57.85  1:27.52  1:56.87                                    
 11 Warmer, Caitlin              PLMHB                1:57.86    1:57.08  
       28.42    58.49  1:28.25  1:57.08                                    
 12 Dempsey, Jacqui              COCOA                1:57.76    1:57.90  
       27.82    57.79  1:28.09  1:57.90                                    
 13 Guenther, Laurabeth          WELL                 1:58.67    1:58.41  
       28.62    58.64  1:28.86  1:58.41                                    
 14 Bakewell, Sally              CLAY                 1:59.33    1:58.56  
       28.72    58.69  1:29.11  1:58.56                                    
 15 Rossetti, Dominique          BARR                 1:59.07    1:58.61  
       28.34    58.28  1:28.91  1:58.61                                    
 16 Scoppetuolo, Leighann        STA                  2:00.51    1:59.78  
       28.41    58.65  1:29.12  1:59.78                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilliam, Susan            SR Bolles                          1:51.76  
       26.54    55.11  1:23.82  1:51.76                                    
  2 Kowalsky, Becky              Fort Myers                      1:53.94  
       27.39    57.08  1:25.68  1:53.94                                    
  3 Carr, Stephanie           JR Bolles                          1:54.49  
       27.98    57.08  1:26.32  1:54.49                                    
  4 Stahley, Desiree             HIGH                            1:55.27  
       27.30    56.83  1:26.21  1:55.27                                    
  5 Shue, Lauren                 Fort Myers                      1:55.56  
       27.77    57.23  1:26.52  1:55.56                                    
  6 Deighan, Mallory          JR Bolles                          1:55.75  
       27.99    57.32  1:27.07  1:55.75                                    
  7 Gilliam, Kristin          SR BUCH                            1:56.20  
       27.93    57.33  1:26.89  1:56.20                                    
  8 Rice, Amanda              SR Bolles                          1:56.64  
       27.62    56.53  1:26.51  1:56.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dempsey, Jacqui              COCOA                           1:57.76  
       27.67    57.51  1:27.88  1:57.76                                    
 10 Warmer, Caitlin              PLMHB                           1:57.86  
       27.87    57.76  1:27.85  1:57.86                                    
 11 Sander, Carlyn               BUCH                            1:57.99  
       28.60    58.33  1:28.37  1:57.99                                    
 12 Guenther, Laurabeth          WELL                            1:58.67  
       28.13    58.17  1:28.57  1:58.67                                    
 13 Fedler, Sarah             SR BUCH                            1:58.92  
       28.32    58.35  1:28.63  1:58.92                                    
 14 Rossetti, Dominique          BARR                            1:59.07  
       28.07    58.12  1:28.70  1:59.07                                    
 15 Bakewell, Sally              CLAY                            1:59.33  
       28.54    58.63  1:29.11  1:59.33                                    
 16 Scoppetuolo, Leighann        STA                             2:00.51  
       28.15    58.36  1:29.45  2:00.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bardowell, Allison           UNIV                            2:01.06  
       28.14    59.17  1:30.68  2:01.06                                    
 18 Codd, Savannah               SPRCR                           2:01.50  
       27.75    57.53  1:29.15  2:01.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gromm, Vanessa               NAPLS                           2:01.67  
       28.77    59.85  1:30.66  2:01.67                                    
 20 Good, Ashley                 STA                             2:01.87  
       27.82    58.56  1:30.18  2:01.87                                    
 21 Wade, Lauren                 CHILE                           2:02.10  
       29.14  1:00.69  1:31.94  2:02.10                                    
 22 Brunettt, Sarah              SARAS                           2:02.11  
       28.35    58.61  1:30.09  2:02.11                                    
 23 Gunter, Denise               MNDRN                           2:02.21  
       27.68    58.54  1:30.73  2:02.21                                    
 24 Wexelbaum, Sarah             STAND                           2:02.43  
       28.16    58.91  1:30.41  2:02.43                                    
 25 Nunez, Mandy                 Fort Myers                      2:02.98  
       29.49  1:00.52  1:31.99  2:02.98                                    
 26 Gulliford, Tracy             GTWAY                           2:03.17  
       28.63    59.60  1:31.42  2:03.17                                    
 27 Langeland, Nellie            BUCH                            2:03.25  
       29.35  1:00.94  1:32.60  2:03.25                                    
 28 Blumsack, Michelle           LEON                            2:03.55  
       30.01  1:01.72  1:33.40  2:03.55                                    
 29 Cannon, Tracey               HIGH                            2:03.82  
       29.28  1:01.25  1:34.39  2:03.82                                    
 30 Murphy, Kristen              RVVEW                           2:04.01  
       28.86  1:00.04  1:31.87  2:04.01                                    
 31 Cianci, Carmen               STA                             2:04.49  
       28.85    59.63  1:31.74  2:04.49                                    
 32 Allison, Cara                WELL                            2:04.55  
       28.15    59.28  1:32.01  2:04.55                                    
 33 McIntosh, Kristan            HIGH                            2:05.06  
       29.16  1:00.93  1:32.95  2:05.06                                    
 34 Thornburg, Candace           PLMHB                           2:05.74  
       28.58  1:00.55  1:33.38  2:05.74                                    
 35 Allen, Brittany              CHILE                           2:05.94  
       29.79  1:01.67  1:34.03  2:05.94                                    
 36 Tweedie, Morgan              VENIC                           2:05.98  
       29.19  1:01.14  1:33.91  2:05.98                                    
 37 Baron, Emily                 WELL                            2:06.19  
       29.35  1:00.85  1:34.08  2:06.19                                    
 38 Smith, Ali                   NBRWD                           2:06.25  
       28.54    59.56  1:32.54  2:06.25                                    
 39 Haskins, Megan               HIGH                            2:06.55  
       29.08  1:01.24  1:34.19  2:06.55                                    
 40 Wharen, Amy                  EPSCP                           2:07.47  
       29.28  1:01.28  1:34.38  2:07.47                                    
 41 Gatz, Lindsey                SEBRZ                           2:07.62  
       27.83  1:00.17  1:33.51  2:07.62                                    
 42 Schroder, Sage               STA                             2:07.73  
       29.82  1:02.23  1:34.85  2:07.73                                    
 43 Campins, Camille             GRNDV                           2:07.88  
       29.94  1:01.92  1:34.99  2:07.88                                    
 44 Mayer, Gina                  BRKLY                           2:07.90  
       29.71  1:02.46  1:36.00  2:07.90                                    
 45 Gilbert, Melinda             FLAN                            2:08.00  
       29.65  1:01.85  1:34.81  2:08.00                                    
 46 Boldizsar, Brittany          BRKLY                           2:08.50  
       29.30  1:01.85  1:35.26  2:08.50                                    
 47 Barnes, Elizabeth            WSTMN                           2:08.55  
       29.31  1:01.52  1:34.96  2:08.55                                    
 48 Crawford, Shannon            RVVEW                           2:08.75  
       29.89  1:01.97  1:35.48  2:08.75                                    
 49 Fitteau, Morgan              COCOA                           2:09.10  
       29.52  1:01.86  1:35.57  2:09.10                                    
 50 Hutchison, Carlie            CIRCL                           2:09.89  
       29.46  1:02.27  1:35.50  2:09.89                                    
 51 Dehnel, Tiffany              PLMHB                           2:10.03  
       29.83  1:02.43  1:36.88  2:10.03                                    
 52 Leonard, Becky               SARAS                           2:10.34  
       31.28  1:04.09  1:37.27  2:10.34                                    
 53 Taylor, Jenny                ASTRO                           2:10.40  
       30.78  1:03.62  1:36.91  2:10.40                                    
 54 Perryman, Amanda             FRLOP                           2:10.43  
       29.48  1:01.71  1:35.71  2:10.43                                    
 55 Alidina, Janeen              PLMHB                           2:11.45  
       30.38  1:04.30  1:38.13  2:11.45                                    
 56 Greenfield, Meghan           VENIC                           2:11.80  
       30.03  1:03.60  1:37.80  2:11.80                                    
 57 Fisher, Michelle             MNDRN                           2:13.84  
       30.38  1:03.76  1:38.67  2:13.84                                    
 58 English, Leah                LEON                            2:14.28  
       31.07  1:05.35  1:40.04  2:14.28                                    
 59 Knicken, Kathy               RVVEW                           2:14.36  
       30.71  1:04.95  1:39.59  2:14.36                                    
 60 Cruz, Kristen                FLGLR                           2:14.37  
       30.68  1:04.68  1:39.50  2:14.37                                    
 61 Murrell, Cathy               CHILE                           2:14.44  
       29.94  1:02.96  1:38.93  2:14.44                                    
 62 Lewin, Sarah Grace           BRKLY                           2:14.48  
       30.46  1:03.65  1:38.59  2:14.48                                    
 63 Andrews, Jenn                VENIC                           2:14.61  
       30.65  1:04.98  1:39.67  2:14.61                                    
 64 Stafford, Lauren             BOONE                           2:14.68  
       31.38  1:05.28  1:40.17  2:14.68                                    
 65 Bornstein, Hilary            SEMNL                           2:14.75  
       30.77  1:05.14  1:40.19  2:14.75                                    
 66 Bledsoe, Meredith            EPSCP                           2:14.89  
       30.94  1:05.37  1:40.56  2:14.89                                    
 67 Carasas, Christine           SEMNL                           2:16.00  
       32.19  1:06.47  1:42.14  2:16.00                                    
 68 Bobek, Lauren                BKHS                            2:16.15  
       31.93  1:06.09  1:41.14  2:16.15                                    
 69 Adams, Brittany              BARR                            2:16.48  
       31.50  1:05.74  1:40.76  2:16.48                                    
 70 Wolf, Katie                  MNDRN                           2:16.61  
       30.96  1:05.37  1:41.17  2:16.61                                    
 71 Bonker, Brianna              COCOA                           2:17.02  
       31.27  1:06.17  1:42.13  2:17.02                                    
 72 Otterson, Kristin            EPSCP                           2:17.39  
       30.49  1:05.00  1:41.90  2:17.39                                    
 73 Grogan, Samie                FLGLR                           2:17.74  
       31.51  1:06.86  1:42.56  2:17.74                                    
 74 Kingston, Megan              SPRCR                           2:18.28  
       33.27  1:08.62  1:44.37  2:18.28                                    
 75 Petit, Lauren                BKHS                            2:18.33  
       31.87  1:06.86  1:43.30  2:18.33                                    
 76 Lehr, Amanda                 BLOOM                           2:18.42  
       31.35  1:06.99  1:43.16  2:18.42                                    
 77 Ockerman, Jaclyn             BLOOM                           2:18.47  
       31.98  1:06.60  1:42.81  2:18.47                                    
 78 Romig, Pat                   RVVEW                           2:18.55  
       31.81  1:06.31  1:42.23  2:18.55                                    
 79 Israels, Victoria            WSTMN                           2:19.09  
       31.64  1:06.90  1:43.43  2:19.09                                    
 80 Belvedere, Kathryn           AMHRT                           2:19.33  
       31.98  1:07.03  1:43.58  2:19.33                                    
 81 Duran, Monica                FLGLR                           2:19.51  
       30.51  1:05.71  1:43.53  2:19.51                                    
 82 Bender, Meghan               NEASE                           2:19.58  
       33.33  1:09.31  1:44.92  2:19.58                                    
 83 Smith, Candace               BKHS                            2:19.75  
       31.54  1:06.22  1:42.88  2:19.75                                    
 84 McDaniel, Ashley             FLGLR                           2:20.32  
       30.87  1:05.88  1:43.43  2:20.32                                    
 85 Jones, Ariane                COCOA                           2:20.37  
       31.42  1:07.40  1:45.15  2:20.37                                    
 86 Lee, Nicole                  BRKLY                           2:20.70  
       32.04  1:08.25  1:44.79  2:20.70                                    
 87 Branham, Stephanie           NEASE                           2:20.90  
       30.87  1:06.59  1:44.05  2:20.90                                    
 88 Brandon, Cory                CLEAR                           2:21.44  
       30.86  1:06.24  1:44.04  2:21.44                                    
 89 Virode, Manny                SPRCR                           2:21.55  
       31.97  1:07.62  1:44.53  2:21.55                                    
 90 Bader, Marie                 BKHS                            2:23.05  
       32.16  1:08.40  1:46.10  2:23.05                                    
 91 Krauss, Heidi                CLEAR                           2:23.24  
       32.91  1:08.60  1:46.25  2:23.24                                    
 92 Drew, Alli                   SARAS                           2:23.31  
       32.43  1:08.71  1:46.28  2:23.31                                    
 93 Rinear, Kaylie               SEBRZ                           2:23.76  
       32.51  1:08.76  1:46.65  2:23.76                                    
 94 Nolan, Marquitta             CHARL                           2:23.80  
       32.80  1:08.79  1:47.50  2:23.80                                    
 95 Davis, Christina             NEASE                           2:24.21  
       32.45  1:09.61  1:47.57  2:24.21                                    
 96 Gatz, Brittany               SEBRZ                           2:24.44  
       32.65  1:08.60  1:47.35  2:24.44                                    
 96 Carella, Catherine           LEON                            2:24.44  
       33.07  1:09.09  1:46.63  2:24.44                                    
 98 Hooker, Leslie               BLOOM                           2:24.47  
       33.17  1:10.26  1:48.74  2:24.47                                    
 99 Richardson, Launey           NAPLS                           2:25.00  
       32.58  1:08.70  1:46.46  2:25.00                                    
100 Mitchell, Stephanie          BSHPV                           2:25.44  
       32.66  1:09.93  1:48.82  2:25.44                                    
101 Rodriguez, Danielle          SEMNL                           2:25.60  
       32.93  1:09.88  1:48.17  2:25.60                                    
102 Copeland, Laura              LEON                            2:25.69  
       33.07  1:09.84  1:47.89  2:25.69                                    
103 Meyer, Danielle              CHAM                            2:26.01  
       32.25  1:09.52  1:48.35  2:26.01                                    
104 Burgin, Erin                 EPSCP                           2:26.74  
       32.90  1:09.22  1:48.13  2:26.74                                    
105 Gismondi, Marganta           LKPLA                           2:26.76  
       33.05  1:10.76  1:49.73  2:26.76                                    
106 Kriger, Jen                  UNIV                            2:27.11  
       33.04  1:09.30  1:48.41  2:27.11                                    
107 LaMotte, Tiffany             SEBRZ                           2:27.97  
       33.19  1:10.84  1:50.75  2:27.97                                    
108 Ford, Toni                   LKPLA                           2:28.44  
       32.79  1:10.00  1:49.40  2:28.44                                    
109 Young, Ericka                MNDRN                           2:29.41  
       31.43  1:08.97  1:49.01  2:29.41                                    
110 Lechner, Alex                CLEAR                           2:30.27  
       33.69  1:10.91  1:51.34  2:30.27                                    
111 Clay, Breanna                BSHPV                           2:31.70  
       34.06  1:12.77  1:53.19  2:31.70                                    
112 Feibleman, Stephanie         SEMNL                           2:34.25  
       35.43  1:15.71  1:56.69  2:34.25                                    
113 Cuccia, Abby                 NAPLS                           2:34.63  
       35.06  1:13.77  1:54.59  2:34.63                                    
114 Yaros, Lindsey               BOONE                           2:36.78  
       35.62  1:15.79  1:57.63  2:36.78                                    
115 Meyer, Amanda                CHAM                            2:38.47  
       35.92  1:16.04  1:58.04  2:38.47                                    
116 Brandsetter, Katie           CHAM                            2:44.56  
       34.92  1:16.46  2:01.25  2:44.56                                    
117 Colston, Katie               GRNDV                           2:46.76  
       36.81  1:18.97  2:03.70  2:46.76                                    
118 Bailey, Alex                 BYNTN                           3:03.45  
       36.12  1:21.22  2:11.44  3:03.45                                    
 -- Miller, Shelly               UNIV                                 DQ  
 -- Cohen, Meghan                VENIC                                DQ  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Carr, Stephanie           JR Bolles               4:59.21    4:50.30  
       27.38    56.21  1:25.29  1:54.39  2:23.65  2:52.79  3:22.19  3:51.74
     4:21.35  4:50.30                                                      
  2 Gilliam, Susan            SR Bolles               4:53.91    4:54.12  
       27.74    57.21  1:26.99  1:56.71  2:26.62  2:56.21  3:26.02  3:55.92
     4:25.49  4:54.12                                                      
  3 Deighan, Mallory          JR Bolles               5:04.29    4:58.06  
       27.91    57.98  1:27.96  1:57.96  2:28.14  2:58.46  3:28.76  3:58.88
     4:29.03  4:58.06                                                      
  4 Gilliam, Kristin          SR BUCH                 5:04.81    4:58.18  
       28.14    57.54  1:27.12  1:56.93  2:26.62  2:56.68  3:27.05  3:57.83
     4:28.55  4:58.18                                                      
  5 Shue, Lauren                 Fort Myers           5:03.07    5:00.36  
       28.62    58.06  1:28.08  1:58.52  2:28.72  2:59.03  3:29.58  4:00.03
     4:30.60  5:00.36                                                      
  6 Harms, Jenny                 Fort Myers           5:06.23    5:04.70  
       28.35    58.37  1:28.80  1:59.39  2:30.28  3:01.19  3:31.99  4:03.00
     4:33.87  5:04.70                                                      
  7 Stahley, Desiree             HIGH                 5:02.12    5:04.72  
       27.36    57.23  1:27.20  1:57.42  2:27.82  2:58.50  3:29.45  4:00.91
     4:32.81  5:04.72                                                      
  8 Strang, Abby              SR Bolles               5:06.94    5:10.96  
       28.88    59.08  1:29.49  2:00.39  2:31.74  3:03.38  3:35.43  4:07.36
     4:39.47  5:10.96                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Guenther, Laurabeth          WELL                 5:08.97    5:06.09  
       28.56    58.85  1:29.70  2:00.77  2:31.96  3:03.04  3:34.01  4:05.08
     4:36.12  5:06.09                                                      
 10 Warmer, Caitlin              PLMHB                5:09.11    5:06.97  
       28.93    59.96  1:30.87  2:02.07  2:33.21  3:04.31  3:35.31  4:06.31
     4:37.33  5:06.97                                                      
 11 Sander, Carlyn               BUCH                 5:09.27    5:08.16  
       29.00    59.59  1:30.75  2:02.18  2:33.48  3:04.48  3:35.63  4:06.82
     4:37.88  5:08.16                                                      
 12 Roka, Heather                Fort Myers           5:12.03    5:08.35  
       28.97    59.44  1:30.11  2:01.13  2:32.35  3:03.52  3:34.81  4:06.38
     4:37.82  5:08.35                                                      
 13 Fedler, Sarah             SR BUCH                 5:09.00    5:10.78  
       29.17    59.63  1:30.62  2:02.03  2:33.46  3:04.75  3:36.34  4:08.07
     4:39.91  5:10.78                                                      
 14 Dempsey, Jacqui              COCOA                5:15.99    5:11.82  
       28.54    59.64  1:31.32  2:02.88  2:34.39  3:06.12  3:37.84  4:09.55
     4:40.99  5:11.82                                                      
 15 Bakewell, Sally              CLAY                 5:16.06    5:14.53  
       29.54  1:01.24  1:32.98  2:05.04  2:37.19  3:08.93  3:41.19  4:13.17
     4:44.28  5:14.53                                                      
 16 Fabry, Brittany              DRANT                5:13.99    5:15.45  
       29.57  1:00.90  1:32.54  2:04.22  2:35.96  3:08.33  3:40.64  4:12.54
     4:44.44  5:15.45                                                      
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilliam, Susan            SR Bolles                          4:53.91  
       27.60    57.12  1:26.73  1:56.41  2:26.16  2:55.78  3:25.52  3:55.36
     4:25.29  4:53.91                                                      
  2 Carr, Stephanie           JR Bolles                          4:59.21  
       28.70    59.10  1:29.58  2:00.19  2:30.64  3:00.23  3:30.14  4:00.10
     4:30.16  4:59.21                                                      
  3 Stahley, Desiree             HIGH                            5:02.12  
       27.38    57.11  1:26.82  1:56.80  2:26.66  2:56.87  3:27.83  3:59.02
     4:30.58  5:02.12                                                      
  4 Shue, Lauren                 Fort Myers                      5:03.07  
       28.95    59.57  1:30.07  2:00.76  2:31.55  3:01.85  3:32.46  4:03.02
     4:33.16  5:03.07                                                      
  5 Deighan, Mallory          JR Bolles                          5:04.29  
       28.99    59.94  1:30.58  2:01.35  2:32.23  3:03.00  3:33.80  4:04.09
     4:34.44  5:04.29                                                      
  6 Gilliam, Kristin          SR BUCH                            5:04.81  
       28.87    59.25  1:29.89  2:00.41  2:31.08  3:01.87  3:32.26  4:03.19
     4:34.07  5:04.81                                                      
  7 Harms, Jenny                 Fort Myers                      5:06.23  
       29.32  1:00.04  1:30.85  2:01.90  2:32.93  3:03.71  3:34.64  4:05.40
     4:35.86  5:06.23                                                      
  8 Strang, Abby              SR Bolles                          5:06.94  
       29.59  1:00.69  1:31.76  2:02.95  2:34.34  3:04.43  3:34.97  4:05.72
     4:36.60  5:06.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guenther, Laurabeth          WELL                            5:08.97  
       29.06    59.80  1:30.99  2:02.29  2:33.48  3:04.79  3:36.25  4:07.51
     4:38.80  5:08.97                                                      
 10 Fedler, Sarah             SR BUCH                            5:09.00  
       29.32  1:00.46  1:31.47  2:02.25  2:33.11  3:04.29  3:35.47  4:06.83
     4:38.11  5:09.00                                                      
 11 Warmer, Caitlin              PLMHB                           5:09.11  
       29.33  1:00.40  1:31.21  2:02.53  2:34.12  3:05.56  3:36.75  4:08.05
     4:39.26  5:09.11                                                      
 12 Sander, Carlyn               BUCH                            5:09.27  
       29.65  1:01.25  1:33.09  2:04.94  2:36.84  3:07.45  3:38.10  4:08.87
     4:39.51  5:09.27                                                      
 13 Roka, Heather                Fort Myers                      5:12.03  
       29.58  1:00.73  1:32.12  2:03.13  2:34.47  3:06.17  3:37.62  4:09.24
     4:41.10  5:12.03                                                      
 14 Fabry, Brittany              DRANT                           5:13.99  
       29.82  1:01.27  1:32.52  2:04.05  2:35.73  3:07.39  3:39.11  4:11.27
     4:42.93  5:13.99                                                      
 15 Dempsey, Jacqui              COCOA                           5:15.99  
       29.00  1:00.48  1:32.20  2:04.12  2:35.97  3:08.14  3:40.31  4:12.68
     4:44.80  5:15.99                                                      
 16 Bakewell, Sally              CLAY                            5:16.06  
       29.27  1:00.61  1:32.06  2:03.93  2:35.85  3:08.00  3:40.05  4:12.37
     4:44.81  5:16.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Langeland, Nellie            BUCH                            5:17.96  
       29.80  1:01.55  1:33.38  2:05.47  2:37.56  3:09.81  3:41.82  4:14.00
     4:46.08  5:17.96                                                      
 18 Murphy, Kristen              RVVEW                           5:19.43  
       29.49  1:01.11  1:33.67  2:05.84  2:38.27  3:10.76  3:43.26  4:15.61
     4:47.85  5:19.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oliver, Alina                EPSCP                           5:19.98  
       30.41  1:02.86  1:34.34  2:06.17  2:38.18  3:10.11  3:42.69  4:15.16
     4:47.90  5:19.98                                                      
 20 Good, Ashley                 STA                             5:21.53  
       28.87  1:00.89  1:33.27  2:06.00  2:39.00  3:11.87  3:45.40  4:17.65
     4:50.74  5:21.53                                                      
 21 Gallogly, Amy Beth           HIGH                            5:21.81  
       29.45  1:01.24  1:34.00  2:07.37  2:40.24  3:13.16  3:45.75  4:18.34
     4:50.18  5:21.81                                                      
 22 Codd, Savannah               SPRCR                           5:22.43  
       29.28  1:01.08  1:33.46  2:06.62  2:39.52  3:12.27  3:44.78  4:17.73
     4:50.94  5:22.43                                                      
 23 Gulliford, Tracy             GTWAY                           5:22.93  
       29.84  1:01.56  1:33.85  2:06.44  2:39.71  3:12.59  3:45.02  4:17.83
     4:50.71  5:22.93                                                      
 24 Carroll, Alyssa              DRANT                           5:23.20  
       30.17  1:02.08  1:34.59  2:07.10  2:39.85  3:12.49  3:45.52  4:18.44
     4:51.09  5:23.20                                                      
 25 Brunettt, Sarah              SARAS                           5:26.39  
       29.62  1:01.42  1:34.31  2:07.20  2:40.55  3:13.29  3:46.44  4:19.70
     4:52.88  5:26.39                                                      
 26 Allison, Cara                WELL                            5:27.07  
       29.28  1:01.56  1:34.29  2:07.35  2:40.72  3:14.27  3:48.00  4:21.57
     4:55.13  5:27.07                                                      
 27 Mayer, Gina                  BRKLY                           5:27.31  
       30.13  1:03.02  1:35.78  2:08.96  2:41.98  3:15.41  3:48.90  4:22.13
     4:55.34  5:27.31                                                      
 28 Allen, Brittany              CHILE                           5:29.99  
       30.99  1:04.19  1:37.92  2:11.79  2:45.17  3:18.42  3:51.88  4:25.41
     4:58.14  5:29.99                                                      
 29 Blumsack, Michelle           LEON                            5:30.68  
       31.07  1:04.70  1:38.48  2:12.23  2:45.71  3:18.49  3:52.11  4:25.90
     4:58.81  5:30.68                                                      
 30 Baron, Emily                 WELL                            5:31.31  
       29.90  1:02.28  1:35.33  2:08.64  2:42.21  3:16.11  3:49.90  4:24.19
     4:58.42  5:31.31                                                      
 31 Johnson, Katrina             BARR                            5:31.91  
       31.07  1:04.33  1:37.33  2:10.53  2:43.15  3:16.33  3:50.13  4:24.33
     4:58.57  5:31.91                                                      
 32 Dyer, Meagan                 BKHS                            5:33.87  
       31.09  1:04.21  1:37.74  2:11.14  2:44.79  3:18.60  3:52.36  4:26.48
     5:00.43  5:33.87                                                      
 33 Bates, Molly                 MNDRN                           5:34.47  
       30.47  1:03.59  1:37.41  2:11.13  2:45.54  3:19.32  3:53.43  4:27.48
     5:01.50  5:34.47                                                      
 34 Fitteau, Morgan              COCOA                           5:38.51  
       30.57  1:04.30  1:38.99  2:13.64  2:47.81  3:22.37  3:56.81  4:31.25
     5:05.22  5:38.51                                                      
 35 Nix, Grace                   STA                             5:40.69  
                                         2:45.67  3:20.54  3:55.68  4:30.73
     5:06.09  5:40.69                                                      
 36 Roedig, Maren                EPSCP                           5:42.77  
       31.40  1:05.75  1:39.59  2:13.90  2:48.59  3:23.72  3:58.10  4:33.34
     5:08.61  5:42.77                                                      
 37 Valverde, Samantha           FLGLR                           5:43.43  
       29.89  1:02.97  1:36.81  2:11.21  2:45.93  3:19.95  3:55.53  4:33.00
     5:09.41  5:43.43                                                      
 38 Boudreau, Kelly              STA                             5:47.08  
       31.01  1:04.57  1:38.71  2:13.62  2:48.81  3:24.36  3:59.79  4:35.69
     5:11.63  5:47.08                                                      
 39 Crawford, Shannon            RVVEW                           5:47.57  
       31.23  1:05.33  1:40.15  2:15.29  2:50.76  3:26.56  4:02.17  4:38.03
     5:13.44  5:47.57                                                      
 40 Dehnel, Tiffany              PLMHB                           5:48.97  
       30.42  1:03.77  1:38.80  2:14.30  2:49.22  3:24.68  4:00.34  4:36.94
     5:13.34  5:48.97                                                      
 41 thompson, Ashley             MNDRN                           5:49.47  
       32.25  1:07.85  1:42.77  2:17.70  2:52.90  3:28.21  4:04.36  4:40.83
     5:15.96  5:49.47                                                      
 42 Hutchison, Carlie            CIRCL                           5:52.59  
       30.62  1:04.66  1:39.30  2:14.35  2:50.02  3:26.00  4:02.35  4:39.05
     5:16.01  5:52.59                                                      
 43 Demers, Sarah                HIGH                            5:54.05  
       32.44  1:08.42  1:45.65  2:23.20  2:58.35  3:34.13  4:09.63  4:44.72
     5:20.50  5:54.05                                                      
 44 Knellinger, Jill             PLMHB                           5:55.33  
       30.91  1:04.79  1:39.74  2:15.11  2:50.94  3:27.29  4:03.99  4:41.28
     5:18.94  5:55.33                                                      
 45 Stafford, Lauren             BOONE                           5:56.64  
       31.70  1:06.40  1:42.01  2:18.05  2:54.49  3:30.86  4:07.50  4:44.02
     5:20.43  5:56.64                                                      
 46 Sexson, Erica                CLEAR                           5:57.07  
       32.60  1:07.13  1:43.28  2:19.34  2:56.28  3:33.05  4:09.21  4:45.99
     5:22.57  5:57.07                                                      
 47 Schlytter, Amanda            BKHS                            5:58.34  
       31.98  1:07.55           2:20.00  2:56.45  3:33.95  4:09.83  4:46.91
     5:58.34                                                               
 48 Heller, Alexa                BRKLY                           6:01.99  
       32.76  1:08.82  1:45.52  2:22.86  3:00.32  3:37.49  4:14.39  4:51.11
     5:27.51  6:01.99                                                      
 49 Larsen, Kelly                HIGH                            6:02.12  
       32.63  1:09.08  1:47.00  2:23.69  3:01.07  3:36.48  4:12.54  4:49.02
     5:25.18  6:02.12                                                      
 50 Bonker, Brianna              COCOA                           6:03.98  
       32.25  1:08.71  1:46.48  2:24.66  3:02.02  3:39.53  4:16.87  4:54.14
     5:30.47  6:03.98                                                      
 51 Kalentzis, Ifigenia          FLAN                            6:04.00  
       32.49  1:07.93  1:44.11  2:20.90  2:58.39  3:35.34  4:12.61  4:50.20
     5:27.75  6:04.00                                                      
 52 Yocum, Allie                 BKHS                            6:05.12  
       31.71  1:07.97  1:44.65  2:21.91  2:58.88  3:36.75  4:15.10  4:53.76
     5:31.09  6:05.12                                                      
 53 Bledsoe, Meredith            EPSCP                           6:06.60  
       32.99  1:10.06  1:47.90  2:25.51  3:02.99  3:40.66  4:18.26  4:54.76
     5:31.52  6:06.60                                                      
 54 Rodriguez, Baily             SARAS                           6:07.53  
       32.80  1:08.94  1:45.05  2:22.72  2:59.32  3:36.68  4:14.31  4:52.30
     5:30.16  6:07.53                                                      
 55 Kerchofer, Ali               COCOA                           6:07.83  
       32.79  1:08.34  1:45.57  2:23.03  3:00.41  3:38.08  4:15.64  4:53.36
     5:30.85  6:07.83                                                      
 56 Conrad, Ivette               SARAS                           6:09.10  
       33.53  1:10.18  1:48.03  2:25.76  3:03.27  3:41.32  4:18.60  4:56.32
     5:33.55  6:09.10                                                      
 57 Mertens, Maria               PLMHB                           6:09.35  
       32.69  1:08.99  1:46.59  2:24.88  3:02.88  3:40.94  4:18.66  4:56.26
     5:33.63  6:09.35                                                      
 58 Gebert, Tessa                ASTRO                           6:09.65  
       32.96  1:09.80  1:47.58  2:25.57  3:03.17  3:40.95  4:18.50  4:56.06
     5:33.68  6:09.65                                                      
 59 Lopez, Bernice               FLGLR                           6:12.87  
       33.22  1:10.38  1:48.27  2:26.79  3:04.49  3:42.48  4:20.60  4:58.55
     5:36.65  6:12.87                                                      
 60 Keith, Lauren                BARR                            6:15.47  
       33.75  1:11.96  1:51.49  2:30.64  3:09.58  3:47.63  4:26.01  5:03.48
     5:40.24  6:15.47                                                      
 61 Spears, Kristen              CHILE                           6:17.26  
       32.39  1:08.34  1:45.71  2:23.75  3:02.62  3:41.64  4:21.15  5:00.62
     5:40.08  6:17.26                                                      
 62 McKinnon, Katie              SARAS                           6:18.79  
       34.33  1:12.09  1:50.21  2:28.46  5:03.03                           
     5:41.95  6:18.79                                                      
 63 Nolan, Marquitta             CHARL                           6:19.30  
       33.50  1:10.81  1:49.19  2:27.73  3:06.64  3:46.03  4:25.40  5:03.60
     5:41.23  6:19.30                                                      
 64 Waldron, Keri                MNDRN                           6:22.05  
       33.57  1:10.93  1:49.27  2:28.93  3:08.31  3:47.03  4:27.23  5:06.64
     5:45.56  6:22.05                                                      
 65 Hooker, Leslie               BLOOM                           6:22.89  
       33.72  1:11.97  1:51.20  2:30.54  3:09.51  3:49.02  4:29.00  5:07.96
     5:46.71  6:22.89                                                      
 66 Bender, Meghan               NEASE                           6:25.73  
     1:15.90           1:54.92           3:14.59  4:33.34                  
     5:49.90  6:25.73                                                      
 67 Michelini, Libby             SPRCR                           6:26.15  
       34.06  1:12.51  1:51.35  2:30.94  3:10.66  3:50.32  4:29.83  5:09.27
     5:48.27  6:26.15                                                      
 68 Griswold, Erica              CPRSL                           6:26.29  
       33.28  1:09.55  1:47.76  2:27.24  3:07.04  3:47.51  4:27.88  5:08.43
     5:48.59  6:26.29                                                      
 69 Mitchell, Stephanie          BSHPV                           6:26.79  
       33.39  1:11.68  1:50.76  2:30.12  3:10.18  3:50.88  4:31.22  5:11.39
     5:50.68  6:26.79                                                      
 70 Lee, Nicole                  BRKLY                           6:27.01  
        6.05    27.67  1:10.81           3:08.46  3:49.02  4:29.29  5:09.49
     5:49.24  6:27.01                                                      
 71 Rodriguez, Kathryn           SEMNL                           6:27.86  
       34.95  1:14.33  1:53.40  2:32.85  3:12.50  3:51.29  4:30.53  5:09.65
     5:49.63  6:27.86                                                      
 72 Carella, Catherine           LEON                            6:30.23  
       33.87  1:11.26  1:50.48  2:30.09  3:10.17  3:50.07  4:30.72  5:10.96
     5:51.45  6:30.23                                                      
 73 Davis, Christina             NEASE                           6:30.77  
       35.25  1:14.94  1:55.46  2:35.50  3:15.85  3:55.84  4:35.46  5:14.95
     5:53.51  6:30.77                                                      
 74 Buzgon, Sophie               UNIV                            6:31.97  
       34.24  1:12.46  1:52.02  2:32.61  2:53.91  3:14.64  4:34.41  5:02.13
     6:05.59  6:31.97                                                      
 75 Kriger, Jen                  UNIV                            6:33.86  
       34.84  1:12.71  1:52.27  2:32.24  3:12.67  3:52.94  4:33.82  5:15.04
     5:55.58  6:33.86                                                      
 76 Richardson, Launey           NAPLS                           6:35.56  
       35.27  1:14.36  1:54.55  2:35.32  3:16.09  3:56.91  4:37.69  5:18.59
     5:57.78  6:35.56                                                      
 77 Lihan, Sarah                 STA                             6:36.50  
       34.29  1:12.75  1:53.02  2:34.34  3:14.38  3:55.31  4:36.94  5:18.15
     5:59.23  6:36.50                                                      
 78 Isenberg, Samantha           MNDRN                           6:38.01  
       33.19  1:11.47  1:51.34  2:32.43  3:13.87  3:56.13  4:36.90  5:18.89
     6:00.66  6:38.01                                                      
 79 Burgin, Erin                 EPSCP                           6:40.79  
       33.76  1:11.80  1:51.74  2:32.90  3:13.60  3:54.65  4:36.03  5:17.64
     5:59.84  6:40.79                                                      
 80 Connolly, Katie              BKHS                            6:50.89  
       34.44  1:13.20  1:54.06  2:36.46  3:19.08  4:01.08  4:44.76  5:27.95
     6:10.97  6:50.89                                                      
 81 Cuccia, Abby                 NAPLS                           6:54.27  
       36.69  1:16.82  1:57.75  2:39.72  3:22.24  4:05.31  4:48.24  5:31.93
     6:14.16  6:54.27                                                      
 -- Colston, Katie               GRNDV                                DQ  
 -- Bornstein, Hilary            SEMNL                                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Skaggs, Kate              JR Bolles               1:00.71      59.30  
       29.27    59.30                                                      
  2 Noland, Katherine            STA                  1:00.63    1:00.52  
       29.54  1:00.52                                                      
  3 Nedrud, Stacey               COCOA                1:02.20    1:00.56  
       29.72  1:00.56                                                      
  4 Bauza, Colleen               PLMHB                1:02.09    1:00.67  
       29.69  1:00.67                                                      
  5 Parent, Michelle             HIGH                 1:02.24    1:00.68  
       29.76  1:00.68                                                      
  6 Healy, Colleen               CPCRL                1:01.99    1:01.07  
       29.81  1:01.07                                                      
  7 Rossetti, Dominique          BARR                 1:02.55    1:03.65  
       30.95  1:03.65                                                      
  8 Shields, Jenn                LEON                 1:02.59    1:04.07  
       31.24  1:04.07                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Fiedler, Nikki            JR BUCH                 1:03.37    1:01.17  
       30.61  1:01.17                                                      
 10 Hatch, Stephanie             SSCHR                1:02.80    1:02.57  
       30.86  1:02.57                                                      
 11 Cianci, Carmen               STA                  1:03.86    1:02.82  
       31.28  1:02.82                                                      
 12 Hudak, Courtney              RVVEW                1:03.32    1:02.92  
       30.83  1:02.92                                                      
 13 Lucas, Kaley                 STA                  1:03.26    1:03.69  
       31.25  1:03.69                                                      
 14 Crossman, Molly              PLMHB                1:04.49    1:03.93  
       30.94  1:03.93                                                      
 15 Flores, Gaby              SR Bolles               1:03.24    1:04.24  
       31.47  1:04.24                                                      
 16 Scaccia, Justine             CLAY                 1:04.00    1:04.30  
       31.38  1:04.30                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noland, Katherine            STA                             1:00.63  
       29.92  1:00.63                                                      
  2 Skaggs, Kate              JR Bolles                          1:00.71  
       29.98  1:00.71                                                      
  3 Healy, Colleen               CPCRL                           1:01.99  
       30.28  1:01.99                                                      
  4 Bauza, Colleen               PLMHB                           1:02.09  
       30.18  1:02.09                                                      
  5 Nedrud, Stacey               COCOA                           1:02.20  
       30.17  1:02.20                                                      
  6 Parent, Michelle             HIGH                            1:02.24  
       31.10  1:02.24                                                      
  7 Rossetti, Dominique          BARR                            1:02.55  
       30.59  1:02.55                                                      
  8 Shields, Jenn                LEON                            1:02.59  
       30.93  1:02.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hatch, Stephanie             SSCHR                           1:02.80  
       31.21  1:02.80                                                      
 10 Flores, Gaby              SR Bolles                          1:03.24  
       30.76  1:03.24                                                      
 11 Lucas, Kaley                 STA                             1:03.26  
       30.90  1:03.26                                                      
 12 Hudak, Courtney              RVVEW                           1:03.32  
       31.12  1:03.32                                                      
 13 Fiedler, Nikki            JR BUCH                            1:03.37  
       31.39  1:03.37                                                      
 14 Cianci, Carmen               STA                             1:03.86  
       31.62  1:03.86                                                      
 15 Scaccia, Justine             CLAY                            1:04.00  
       30.92  1:04.00                                                      
 16 Crossman, Molly              PLMHB                           1:04.49  
       31.25  1:04.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perry, Taylor             SR Bolles                          1:04.52  
       31.17  1:04.52                                                      
 18 Roffey, Heather           JR Bolles                          1:04.96  
       31.68  1:04.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clough, Amy               SO BUCH                            1:05.36  
       32.01  1:05.36                                                      
 19 Kazemba, Krystal             BUCH                            1:05.36  
       32.43  1:05.36                                                      
 21 Istanova, Petra              FLGLR                           1:05.60  
       31.96  1:05.60                                                      
 22 Kerfoot, Katie               BSHPV                           1:05.78  
       31.74  1:05.78                                                      
 23 Tweedie, Morgan              VENIC                           1:05.83  
       32.80  1:05.83                                                      
 24 Borras, Heather              AMHRT                           1:05.89  
       32.05  1:05.89                                                      
 25 Congdon, Jocelyn          SO BUCH                            1:06.20  
       32.77  1:06.20                                                      
 26 Childress, Courtney          PLMHB                           1:06.22  
       31.77  1:06.22                                                      
 27 McIntosh, Kristan            HIGH                            1:06.60  
       32.86  1:06.60                                                      
 28 Jones, Christie              STA                             1:06.84  
       32.55  1:06.84                                                      
 29 Fabry, Brittany              DRANT                           1:07.06  
       33.29  1:07.06                                                      
 30 Bradshaw, Jessica            NEASE                           1:07.75  
       33.19  1:07.75                                                      
 31 Griggs, Caroline             HIGH                            1:07.85  
       32.95  1:07.85                                                      
 32 Moore, Allison               CHILE                           1:08.58  
       33.68  1:08.58                                                      
 33 Drew, Shannon                SARAS                           1:08.71  
       33.56  1:08.71                                                      
 34 Delaney, Ashley              NEASE                           1:09.01  
       33.17  1:09.01                                                      
 35 Warden, Becky                CHARL                           1:09.06  
       33.85  1:09.06                                                      
 36 Bouthillier, Isabelle        AMHRT                           1:09.19  
       33.55  1:09.19                                                      
 37 Helvenston, Susan            BRKLY                           1:09.38  
       33.52  1:09.38                                                      
 38 Abel, Ashleigh               BOONE                           1:09.60  
       33.62  1:09.60                                                      
 39 Steele, Heather              ODA                             1:09.66  
       34.03  1:09.66                                                      
 40 Davis, Lindsey               NAPLS                           1:09.75  
       33.11  1:09.75                                                      
 41 Bradford, Laura              COCOA                           1:09.93  
       34.19  1:09.93                                                      
 42 Duran, Monica                FLGLR                           1:09.94  
       33.70  1:09.94                                                      
 43 Lee, Jessica                 NEASE                           1:10.25  
       34.33  1:10.25                                                      
 44 Wenzel, Kelsie               EPSCP                           1:10.31  
       34.50  1:10.31                                                      
 45 Dolan, Marah                 PLANT                           1:10.35  
        6.20  1:10.35                                                      
 46 Greener, Courtney            NBRWD                           1:10.40  
       33.28  1:10.40                                                      
 47 Harris, Jenna                LEON                            1:10.50  
       34.59  1:10.50                                                      
 48 Vaughn, Tori                 EPSCP                           1:10.54  
       34.21  1:10.54                                                      
 49 Isenberg, Samantha           MNDRN                           1:10.61  
       34.05  1:10.61                                                      
 50 Rinear, Kaylie               SEBRZ                           1:10.64  
       34.54  1:10.64                                                      
 51 Stanbra, Erica               Fort Myers                      1:10.67  
       33.83  1:10.67                                                      
 52 Williams, Michelle           BLOOM                           1:10.69  
       35.14  1:10.69                                                      
 53 Barnes, Elizabeth            WSTMN                           1:10.85  
       35.31  1:10.85                                                      
 54 Smith, Jaime                 CPCRL                           1:11.00  
       35.37  1:11.00                                                      
 55 Nederlanden, Brianna         WSTMN                           1:11.03  
       34.33  1:11.03                                                      
 56 Van Dyke, Megan              VENIC                           1:11.68  
       34.65  1:11.68                                                      
 57 Canada, Stephanie            ASTRO                           1:11.89  
       34.19  1:11.89                                                      
 58 Highfield, Heather           VENIC                           1:11.90  
       34.21  1:11.90                                                      
 59 Keitel, Jolie                BLOOM                           1:12.00  
       34.81  1:12.00                                                      
 60 Velentich, Kelsey            RVVEW                           1:12.04  
       34.69  1:12.04                                                      
 61 Witzke, Justine              MNDRN                           1:12.23  
       35.40  1:12.23                                                      
 62 Austin, Kelly                BSHPV                           1:12.29  
       34.90  1:12.29                                                      
 63 Prince, Kyle                 MNDRN                           1:12.46  
       35.34  1:12.46                                                      
 64 Kingston, Megan              SPRCR                           1:12.51  
       35.66  1:12.51                                                      
 65 Endrelunas, Kate             BARR                            1:12.61  
       35.91  1:12.61                                                      
 66 C ox, Sarah                  COCOA                           1:12.79  
       35.54  1:12.79                                                      
 67 Drew, Alli                   SARAS                           1:12.90  
       35.76  1:12.90                                                      
 68 Rector, Jana                 MNDRN                           1:13.10  
       36.17  1:13.10                                                      
 69 Emerson, Allison             BLOOM                           1:13.31  
       35.01  1:13.31                                                      
 70 Carasas, Christine           SEMNL                           1:13.47  
       36.63  1:13.47                                                      
 71 McDaniel, Ashley             FLGLR                           1:13.59  
       35.84  1:13.59                                                      
 72 Kouly, Riki                  BARR                            1:13.72  
       35.71  1:13.72                                                      
 73 Ledbetter, Lisa-Marie        CLAY                            1:13.98  
       36.23  1:13.98                                                      
 74 Eppley, Erin                 HERN                            1:14.07  
       35.28  1:14.07                                                      
 75 Ginder, Melissa              EPSCP                           1:14.30  
       36.58  1:14.30                                                      
 76 Hoy, Amanda                  LKPLA                           1:14.37  
       35.66  1:14.37                                                      
 77 Galloway, Ryan               SARAS                           1:14.52  
       36.53  1:14.52                                                      
 78 Schwartz, Lauren             CHARL                           1:14.60  
       36.35  1:14.60                                                      
 79 Phillips, Cori               BRKLY                           1:14.67  
       36.26  1:14.67                                                      
 80 Chen, Allison                RICK                            1:15.06  
       35.74  1:15.06                                                      
 81 Peaton, Keri                 CLEAR                           1:15.09  
       36.03  1:15.09                                                      
 82 Schlytter, Amanda            BKHS                            1:15.23  
       37.08  1:15.23                                                      
 83 Gismondi, Marganta           LKPLA                           1:15.30  
       36.60  1:15.30                                                      
 84 Yasova, Daphna               PLMHB                           1:15.41  
       37.39  1:15.41                                                      
 85 Sheffield, Emily             LEON                            1:16.04  
       37.37  1:16.04                                                      
 86 Doeck, Katie                 STAND                           1:16.43  
       36.97  1:16.43                                                      
 87 Kalentzis, Ifigenia          FLAN                            1:16.84  
       37.55  1:16.84                                                      
 88 Stark, Jessie                FRLOP                           1:16.85  
       37.09  1:16.85                                                      
 89 Meyer, Danielle              CHAM                            1:16.90  
        5.63  1:16.90                                                      
 90 Palmer, Allison              BKHS                            1:17.14  
       37.48  1:17.14                                                      
 91 Denny, Emma                  RICK                            1:17.38  
       36.88  1:17.38                                                      
 92 Johnson, Jenn                LKPLA                           1:17.83  
       37.57  1:17.83                                                      
 93 Michelini, Alex              SPRCR                           1:17.95  
       37.11  1:17.95                                                      
 94 Jijon, Rubymel               BOONE                           1:17.99  
       36.36  1:17.99                                                      
 95 Erickson, Diana              BKHS                            1:18.47  
       38.62  1:18.47                                                      
 96 Poliseo, Jackie              BLOOM                           1:18.57  
       38.52  1:18.57                                                      
 97 Kaufam, Elizabeth            FLAN                            1:18.66  
     1:30.00  1:18.66                                                      
 98 Cohen, Meghan                VENIC                           1:19.40  
       39.24  1:19.40                                                      
 99 Gentry, Morgan               SEBRZ                           1:19.90  
       38.57  1:19.90                                                      
100 DeBois, Shelly               CLAY                            1:20.10  
       37.93  1:20.10                                                      
101 Hicks, Cammie                ASTRO                           1:20.28  
       38.28  1:20.28                                                      
102 Byerts, Beverly              RICK                            1:20.44  
       40.10  1:20.44                                                      
103 Goin, Brittany               BKHS                            1:20.73  
       38.75  1:20.73                                                      
104 Myers, Tiarra                LELY                            1:21.51  
       39.87  1:21.51                                                      
105 Kemna, Jodi                  CHAM                            1:22.86  
       40.01  1:22.86                                                      
106 Regazzoni, Alexandra         RICK                            1:23.57  
       40.39  1:23.57                                                      
107 Meyer, Amanda                CHAM                            1:23.65  
       41.63  1:23.65                                                      
108 Copeland, Laura              LEON                            1:23.69  
        5.57  1:23.69                                                      
109 Perez, Gabriela              UNIV                            1:24.04  
       40.44  1:24.04                                                      
110 Moldonado, Fe                UNIV                            1:24.40  
       41.15  1:24.40                                                      
111 Sovran, Susanna              GTWAY                           1:25.49  
       42.61  1:25.49                                                      
112 Mjoen, Sheila                WOLFS                           1:26.06  
       41.50  1:26.06                                                      
113 Akers, Amanda                WOLFS                           1:26.56  
       41.19  1:26.56                                                      
114 Dellavecchio, Bethany        FLGLR                           1:30.18  
       43.77  1:30.18                                                      
115 Norton, Rachel               CIRCL                           1:31.40  
        8.75  1:31.40                                                      
 -- Rodriguez, Kathryn           SEMNL                                DQ  
 -- Waejen, Erin                 BARR                                 DQ  
     1:16.88                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Babicz, Annie                SARAS                1:04.40    1:03.83  
       30.33  1:03.83                                                      
  2 Thomas, Barbara              STA                  1:07.38    1:05.56  
       31.17  1:05.56                                                      
  3 Hartley, Amanda              LEON                 1:07.52    1:06.23  
       31.38  1:06.23                                                      
  4 Deng, Jessica                PLMHB                1:08.52    1:06.33  
       31.19  1:06.33                                                      
  5 Maaske, Katie             JR Bolles               1:08.41    1:07.91  
       32.44  1:07.91                                                      
  6 Hensel, Carly             JR Bolles               1:08.62    1:08.28  
       32.47  1:08.28                                                      
  7 McGraw, Katie             JR Bolles               1:10.10    1:08.83  
       32.65  1:08.83                                                      
  8 Sher, Sydney                 UNIV                 1:08.95    1:08.96  
       32.27  1:08.96                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Sonstegard, Morgan        JR Bolles               1:10.68    1:09.40  
       33.05  1:09.40                                                      
 10 Potts, Jamey                 CPRSL                1:11.56    1:11.02  
       34.00  1:11.02                                                      
 11 Quinn, Maureen               BSHPV                1:11.49    1:11.16  
       33.62  1:11.16                                                      
 12 Nunez, Mandy                 Fort Myers           1:12.78    1:11.29  
       34.24  1:11.29                                                      
 13 Gunter, Denise               MNDRN                1:10.53    1:11.55  
       33.54  1:11.55                                                      
 14 Dalton, Caitlin              Fort Myers           1:12.17    1:11.85  
       33.56  1:11.85                                                      
 15 Thomas, Allie                WELL                 1:12.14    1:12.11  
       34.39  1:12.11                                                      
 16 Sarff, Krystina              BLOOM                1:12.87    1:14.09  
       34.55  1:14.09                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babicz, Annie                SARAS                           1:04.40  
       30.65  1:04.40                                                      
  2 Thomas, Barbara              STA                             1:07.38  
       32.09  1:07.38                                                      
  3 Hartley, Amanda              LEON                            1:07.52  
       32.21  1:07.52                                                      
  4 Maaske, Katie             JR Bolles                          1:08.41  
       32.81  1:08.41                                                      
  5 Deng, Jessica                PLMHB                           1:08.52  
       32.67  1:08.52                                                      
  6 Hensel, Carly             JR Bolles                          1:08.62  
       32.78  1:08.62                                                      
  7 Sher, Sydney                 UNIV                            1:08.95  
       32.30  1:08.95                                                      
  8 McGraw, Katie             JR Bolles                          1:10.10  
       33.40  1:10.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gunter, Denise               MNDRN                           1:10.53  
       33.17  1:10.53                                                      
 10 Sonstegard, Morgan        JR Bolles                          1:10.68  
       33.76  1:10.68                                                      
 11 Quinn, Maureen               BSHPV                           1:11.49  
       33.83  1:11.49                                                      
 12 Potts, Jamey                 CPRSL                           1:11.56  
       34.05  1:11.56                                                      
 13 Thomas, Allie                WELL                            1:12.14  
       34.09  1:12.14                                                      
 14 Dalton, Caitlin              Fort Myers                      1:12.17  
       34.15  1:12.17                                                      
 15 Overman, Lindsey             DRANT                           1:12.48  
       34.67  1:12.48                                                      
 16 Nunez, Mandy                 Fort Myers                      1:12.78  
       34.45  1:12.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarff, Krystina              BLOOM                           1:12.87  
       34.71  1:12.87                                                      
 18 Didio, Dominique             CHARL                           1:12.91  
       34.78  1:12.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roycraft, Loran              WSTMN                           1:12.92  
       34.72  1:12.92                                                      
 20 Hall, Elizabeth              COCOA                           1:13.00  
       34.67  1:13.00                                                      
 21 Coward, Katie                CHARL                           1:13.30  
       34.56  1:13.30                                                      
 22 Faulds, Samantha             NEASE                           1:13.33  
       33.73  1:13.33                                                      
 23 Kail, Jaimie                 LEON                            1:13.49  
       34.44  1:13.49                                                      
 24 Dofka, Carli                 HERN                            1:13.76  
       34.81  1:13.76                                                      
 25 Forster, Lauren              HIGH                            1:14.11  
       35.28  1:14.11                                                      
 26 Watson, Katie                BKHS                            1:14.64  
       35.16  1:14.64                                                      
 27 Haskins, Megan               HIGH                            1:14.67  
       35.39  1:14.67                                                      
 28 Grogan, Samie                FLGLR                           1:14.78  
       35.19  1:14.78                                                      
 29 Dolan, Christina             PLANT                           1:14.85  
       35.03  1:14.85                                                      
 30 Woodcock, Chelsea            BLOOM                           1:14.91  
       36.11  1:14.91                                                      
 31 Minor, Kelly                 BSHPV                           1:15.14  
       35.77  1:15.14                                                      
 32 Strom, Jenna                 BKHS                            1:15.39  
       35.36  1:15.39                                                      
 33 Crossman, Molly              PLMHB                           1:15.47  
       35.74  1:15.47                                                      
 34 Irani, Tanaz                 HIGH                            1:15.96  
       36.22  1:15.96                                                      
 35 Sgrignoli, Kym               CPRSB                           1:16.34  
       36.15  1:16.34                                                      
 36 Wine, Ashley                 HIGH                            1:16.36  
       36.44  1:16.36                                                      
 37 Ballatore, Jenne          FR BUCH                            1:16.59  
       36.75  1:16.59                                                      
 38 Learned, Kelly               Fort Myers                      1:16.89  
       36.40  1:16.89                                                      
 39 thompson, Ashley             MNDRN                           1:17.27  
       37.49  1:17.27                                                      
 40 Galati, Val                  NAPLS                           1:17.32  
       36.12  1:17.32                                                      
 41 Moore, Ashley                CHILE                           1:17.42  
       36.62  1:17.42                                                      
 42 Cruz, Kristen                FLGLR                           1:17.48  
       36.48  1:17.48                                                      
 43 Nunez, Brittney              Fort Myers                      1:17.56  
       37.01  1:17.56                                                      
 44 Jones, Ariane                COCOA                           1:17.63  
       35.80  1:17.63                                                      
 45 Festa, Sarah                 WSTMN                           1:17.87  
       36.34  1:17.87                                                      
 46 Schomer, Kristin             SEMNL                           1:17.89  
       36.57  1:17.89                                                      
 47 York, Kristie                WELL                            1:17.96  
       36.36  1:17.96                                                      
 48 Rivera, Kathryn              CHARL                           1:18.12  
       36.65  1:18.12                                                      
 49 Burnside, Jennifer           SARAS                           1:18.22  
       37.72  1:18.22                                                      
 50 Knellinger, Jill             PLMHB                           1:18.23  
       36.44  1:18.23                                                      
 51 Swartz, Erin                 WELL                            1:18.36  
       37.26  1:18.36                                                      
 52 Dent, Kelsey                 BRKLY                           1:18.52  
       36.99  1:18.52                                                      
 53 Capes, Melissa               RVVEW                           1:18.58  
       36.99  1:18.58                                                      
 54 Kiehl, Regina                LKPLA                           1:18.86  
       36.57  1:18.86                                                      
 55 O'Mally, Erin                AMHRT                           1:18.87  
       36.85  1:18.87                                                      
 56 Soblink, Shelby              STAND                           1:19.19  
       36.85  1:19.19                                                      
 57 Higginbotham, Hattie         CLAY                            1:19.42  
       37.28  1:19.42                                                      
 58 Hartman, Elizabeth           EPSCP                           1:19.45  
       37.77  1:19.45                                                      
 59 Bean, Lilly                  BSHPV                           1:19.49  
       37.89  1:19.49                                                      
 60 Hrdy, Jennifer               BRKLY                           1:19.51  
       37.28  1:19.51                                                      
 61 Keith, Lauren                BARR                            1:19.93  
       37.58  1:19.93                                                      
 61 Snyder, Lauren               BYNTN                           1:19.93  
       36.30  1:19.93                                                      
 63 Austin, Kelly                BSHPV                           1:19.94  
       37.63  1:19.94                                                      
 64 Clark, Laura                 MNDRN                           1:20.04  
       37.28  1:20.04                                                      
 65 Smither, Jaclyne             SARAS                           1:20.12  
       38.30  1:20.12                                                      
 66 Kimball, Tina                CLEAR                           1:20.21  
       37.58  1:20.21                                                      
 67 Glassman, Stephanie          FLAN                            1:20.22  
       37.46  1:20.22                                                      
 68 Kaufman, Katrina             VENIC                           1:20.31  
       37.87  1:20.31                                                      
 69 Dupuis, Nicci                ASTRO                           1:20.34  
       38.03  1:20.34                                                      
 70 O'Hara, Megan                BKHS                            1:20.64  
       37.31  1:20.64                                                      
 71 Kreiger, Alicia              NBRWD                           1:20.67  
       38.34  1:20.67                                                      
 72 Golden, Jennie               CPCRL                           1:20.82  
       37.61  1:20.82                                                      
 73 Boudreau, Kelly              STA                             1:20.94  
       38.23  1:20.94                                                      
 74 Watt, Katie                  LEON                            1:21.16  
       38.93  1:21.16                                                      
 75 Orr, Kate                    SEMNL                           1:21.28  
       38.92  1:21.28                                                      
 76 Zehr, Sonja                  FRLOP                           1:21.52  
       38.11  1:21.52                                                      
 77 Felton, Jennifer             BKHS                            1:21.71  
       38.19  1:21.71                                                      
 78 Thomas, Jenny                CLEAR                           1:21.89  
       37.93  1:21.89                                                      
 79 Kerchofer, Ali               COCOA                           1:22.08  
       38.60  1:22.08                                                      
 80 Cooper, Amy                  LELY                            1:22.15  
       38.62  1:22.15                                                      
 81 Golden, Cassie               CPCRL                           1:22.25  
       38.97  1:22.25                                                      
 82 Adams, Brittany              BARR                            1:22.52  
       38.10  1:22.52                                                      
 83 Rodriguez, Danielle          SEMNL                           1:22.75  
       39.88  1:22.75                                                      
 84 Young, Ericka                MNDRN                           1:22.98  
       37.96  1:22.98                                                      
 85 Ford, Toni                   LKPLA                           1:23.29  
       39.42  1:23.29                                                      
 86 Korte, Amber                 ASTRO                           1:23.44  
       39.69  1:23.44                                                      
 87 McCaulie, Joan               NEASE                           1:24.22  
       40.96  1:24.22                                                      
 88 Bird, Caroline               BOONE                           1:24.23  
       39.85  1:24.23                                                      
 89 Kim, Agnes                   CHILE                           1:24.27  
       39.75  1:24.27                                                      
 90 Anderson, Kari               CLEAR                           1:24.44  
       40.16  1:24.44                                                      
 91 Omalley, Bridget             STA                             1:24.55  
       40.00  1:24.55                                                      
 92 Peaks, Ellie                 NEASE                           1:25.30  
       40.29  1:25.30                                                      
 93 Kaulakis, Alicia             CHAM                            1:25.40  
       40.96  1:25.40                                                      
 94 Kalentzis, Stephania         FLAN                            1:25.48  
       40.39  1:25.48                                                      
 95 Cailotto, Kristyna           CLAY                            1:25.91  
       40.42  1:25.91                                                      
 96 Andes, Jessica               GTWAY                           1:26.13  
       41.64  1:26.13                                                      
 97 Velentich, Kelsey            RVVEW                           1:26.43  
       41.64  1:26.43                                                      
 98 Mott-Smith, Claire           RICK                            1:26.58  
       40.74  1:26.58                                                      
 99 Beard, Jordan                BLOOM                           1:26.59  
       40.98  1:26.59                                                      
100 Tragos, Gina                 CLEAR                           1:26.66  
       41.10  1:26.66                                                      
101 Gabela, Milena               BARR                            1:27.39  
       41.84  1:27.39                                                      
102 Gatz, Brittany               SEBRZ                           1:27.77  
       41.78  1:27.77                                                      
103 Stark, Jackie                FRLOP                           1:28.13  
       39.81  1:28.13                                                      
104 Calron, Elise                BOONE                           1:28.99  
       40.47  1:28.99                                                      
105 Evans, Caroline              PLANT                           1:29.30  
       42.62  1:29.30                                                      
106 Swain, Ragan                 SPRCR                           1:29.63  
       41.95  1:29.63                                                      
107 Pantelic, Ana                RICK                            1:30.10  
       42.26  1:30.10                                                      
108 Diaz, Karen                  GTWAY                           1:30.92  
       42.44  1:30.92                                                      
109 Davis, Jordan                BOONE                           1:34.17  
       41.83  1:34.17                                                      
110 Byars, Ashley                CHAM                            1:36.19  
       44.13  1:36.19                                                      
111 Brandsetter, Katie           CHAM                            1:37.02  
       44.58  1:37.02                                                      
 -- Ossa, Vanessa                CHAM                                 DQ  
       48.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Williams, Karen              GRNDV                                DQ  
 -- Hewett, Heather              BYNTN                                DQ  
       43.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Milsom, Kristi               SEMNL                                DQ  
       38.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Forfar, Caitlin              NEASE                                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Babicz, Annie                SARAS                  56.65      56.81  
       26.88    56.81                                                      
  2 Congdon, Stacy               HIGH                   58.50      57.24  
       27.35    57.24                                                      
  3 Healy, Colleen               CPCRL                  57.15      57.57  
       27.19    57.57                                                      
  4 Kowalsky, Becky              Fort Myers             58.81      58.55  
       27.88    58.55                                                      
  5 Noland, Katherine            STA                    59.55      59.37  
       28.17    59.37                                                      
  6 Roffey, Heather           JR Bolles                 59.33    1:00.29  
       29.21  1:00.29                                                      
  7 Flores, Gaby              SR Bolles                 59.92    1:00.32  
       29.26  1:00.32                                                      
  8 Sonstegard, Morgan        JR Bolles               1:00.29    1:01.36  
       28.77  1:01.36                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Adams, Sarah                 CIRCL                1:00.98      59.78  
       28.14    59.78                                                      
 10 Chumbler, Hailey             CHILE                1:01.73      59.85  
       28.43    59.85                                                      
 11 Young, Ashley                Fort Myers           1:00.81    1:00.16  
       28.21  1:00.16                                                      
 12 DiFonte, Andrea              WELL                 1:00.93    1:01.07  
       28.83  1:01.07                                                      
 13 Irani, Tanaz                 HIGH                 1:01.47    1:01.37  
       29.16  1:01.37                                                      
 14 Wade, Lauren                 CHILE                1:01.78    1:01.85  
       28.96  1:01.85                                                      
 15 Thornburg, Candace           PLMHB                1:01.70    1:01.88  
       29.05  1:01.88                                                      
 16 Bardowell, Allison           UNIV                 1:01.69    1:02.46  
       28.65  1:02.46                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babicz, Annie                SARAS                             56.65  
       26.93    56.65                                                      
  2 Healy, Colleen               CPCRL                             57.15  
       26.87    57.15                                                      
  3 Congdon, Stacy               HIGH                              58.50  
       27.81    58.50                                                      
  4 Kowalsky, Becky              Fort Myers                        58.81  
       28.00    58.81                                                      
  5 Roffey, Heather           JR Bolles                            59.33  
       28.57    59.33                                                      
  6 Noland, Katherine            STA                               59.55  
       28.24    59.55                                                      
  7 Flores, Gaby              SR Bolles                            59.92  
       28.56    59.92                                                      
  8 Sonstegard, Morgan        JR Bolles                          1:00.29  
       28.64  1:00.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Ashley                Fort Myers                      1:00.81  
       28.46  1:00.81                                                      
 10 DiFonte, Andrea              WELL                            1:00.93  
       28.75  1:00.93                                                      
 11 Adams, Sarah                 CIRCL                           1:00.98  
       28.65  1:00.98                                                      
 12 Pollock, Lauren              BUCH                            1:01.21  
       28.96  1:01.21                                                      
 13 Irani, Tanaz                 HIGH                            1:01.47  
       29.50  1:01.47                                                      
 14 Bardowell, Allison           UNIV                            1:01.69  
       28.82  1:01.69                                                      
 15 Thornburg, Candace           PLMHB                           1:01.70  
       28.92  1:01.70                                                      
 16 Chumbler, Hailey             CHILE                           1:01.73  
       12.49  1:01.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wade, Lauren                 CHILE                           1:01.78  
       29.29  1:01.78                                                      
 18 Vargas, Michelle             STA                             1:01.92  
       29.14  1:01.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kerfoot, Katie               BSHPV                           1:02.21  
       29.29  1:02.21                                                      
 20 Didio, Dominique             CHARL                           1:02.28  
       29.04  1:02.28                                                      
 21 Strang, Abby              SR Bolles                          1:03.02  
       29.75  1:03.02                                                      
 22 Carroll, Alyssa              DRANT                           1:03.12  
       29.86  1:03.12                                                      
 23 Griggs, Caroline             HIGH                            1:03.25  
       29.85  1:03.25                                                      
 24 Herbert, Sandra           SR BUCH                            1:03.32  
       29.71  1:03.32                                                      
 25 Overman, Lindsey             DRANT                           1:03.56  
       29.86  1:03.56                                                      
 26 Lopez, Bernice               FLGLR                           1:03.60  
       29.71  1:03.60                                                      
 27 Pinault, Amelie              STA                             1:04.04  
       30.31  1:04.04                                                      
 28 Boldizsar, Brittany          BRKLY                           1:04.32  
       30.03  1:04.32                                                      
 29 Bauza, Colleen               PLMHB                           1:04.62  
       30.27  1:04.62                                                      
 30 Masterton, Mary              LEON                            1:04.90  
       30.29  1:04.90                                                      
 31 Johnson, Katrina             BARR                            1:04.91  
       30.73  1:04.91                                                      
 32 Bates, Molly                 MNDRN                           1:04.92  
       30.73  1:04.92                                                      
 33 Butane, Amanda               RVVEW                           1:05.01  
       30.81  1:05.01                                                      
 34 Campins, Camille             GRNDV                           1:05.10  
       30.32  1:05.10                                                      
 35 Nolan, Megan                 STA                             1:05.14  
       30.45  1:05.14                                                      
 36 Gilbert, Melinda             FLAN                            1:05.42  
       30.22  1:05.42                                                      
 37 Yocum, Jennie                BKHS                            1:05.71  
       30.24  1:05.71                                                      
 38 Williams, Michelle           BLOOM                           1:05.82  
       30.74  1:05.82                                                      
 39 Roedig, Maren                EPSCP                           1:05.83  
       30.97  1:05.83                                                      
 40 Wharen, Amy                  EPSCP                           1:05.98  
       31.05  1:05.98                                                      
 41 Clough, Amy               SO BUCH                            1:06.28  
       30.96  1:06.28                                                      
 42 Gatz, Lindsey                SEBRZ                           1:06.37  
       30.95  1:06.37                                                      
 43 Davis, Lindsey               NAPLS                           1:06.65  
       31.06  1:06.65                                                      
 44 Leonard, Becky               SARAS                           1:06.72  
       31.65  1:06.72                                                      
 45 Shawah, Alana                DRANT                           1:06.82  
       31.01  1:06.82                                                      
 46 Bradford, Laura              COCOA                           1:06.90  
       31.16  1:06.90                                                      
 47 Schemer, Jackie              WELL                            1:06.93  
       31.24  1:06.93                                                      
 48 Dofka, Carli                 HERN                            1:06.98  
       31.20  1:06.98                                                      
 49 Pfost, Mary                  VENIC                           1:07.09  
       31.37  1:07.09                                                      
 50 Stevens, Katelynn            PLMHB                           1:07.73  
       31.26  1:07.73                                                      
 51 Learned, Kelly               Fort Myers                      1:07.78  
       31.79  1:07.78                                                      
 52 Lewin, Sarah Grace           BRKLY                           1:07.81  
       32.17  1:07.81                                                      
 52 Craine, Stephanie         SO BUCH                            1:07.81  
       31.85  1:07.81                                                      
 54 Taylor, Jenny                ASTRO                           1:07.88  
       32.00  1:07.88                                                      
 55 Cerquera, Lina               GTWAY                           1:07.95  
       30.63  1:07.95                                                      
 56 D'Amico, Tamara              COCOA                           1:08.02  
       31.69  1:08.02                                                      
 57 Gerdeman, Amanda             MNDRN                           1:08.11  
       31.89  1:08.11                                                      
 58 Romig, Pat                   RVVEW                           1:08.31  
       32.27  1:08.31                                                      
 59 Galati, Val                  NAPLS                           1:08.46  
       31.60  1:08.46                                                      
 60 Minor, Kelly                 BSHPV                           1:08.71  
       32.01  1:08.71                                                      
 61 Walter, Suzzanne             BRKLY                           1:08.77  
       31.39  1:08.77                                                      
 62 Greener, Courtney            NBRWD                           1:09.24  
       31.88  1:09.24                                                      
 63 Mertens, Maria               PLMHB                           1:09.42  
       32.34  1:09.42                                                      
 64 Vargas, Caitlin              SPRCR                           1:09.68  
       32.65  1:09.68                                                      
 65 Andrews, Jenn                VENIC                           1:09.86  
       32.11  1:09.86                                                      
 66 Barker, Emily                PLANT                           1:09.93  
       32.31  1:09.93                                                      
 67 Wine, Ashley                 HIGH                            1:10.07  
       33.09  1:10.07                                                      
 68 Etheridge, Shelby            NEASE                           1:10.58  
       32.88  1:10.58                                                      
 69 Knicken, Kathy               RVVEW                           1:10.85  
       32.69  1:10.85                                                      
 70 Bobek, Lauren                BKHS                            1:11.07  
       33.09  1:11.07                                                      
 71 Witzke, Justine              MNDRN                           1:11.62  
       33.16  1:11.62                                                      
 72 Schwartz, Lauren             CHARL                           1:12.60  
       33.31  1:12.60                                                      
 73 Northern, Misty              NEASE                           1:12.95  
       33.32  1:12.95                                                      
 74 Yocum, Allie                 BKHS                            1:13.11  
       33.08  1:13.11                                                      
 75 Krauss, Heidi                CLEAR                           1:13.71  
       33.64  1:13.71                                                      
 76 Bader, Marie                 BKHS                            1:14.34  
       34.31  1:14.34                                                      
 76 Gilbert, Cristina            BOONE                           1:14.34  
       32.19  1:14.34                                                      
 78 Sutherland, Lauren           COCOA                           1:14.67  
       34.46  1:14.67                                                      
 79 Pollard, Erin                LKPLA                           1:14.82  
       33.27  1:14.82                                                      
 80 Carlozzi, Amanda             CHAM                            1:15.03  
       34.12  1:15.03                                                      
 81 Korte, Amber                 ASTRO                           1:15.04  
       34.45  1:15.04                                                      
 82 Brandon, Cory                CLEAR                           1:15.22  
       33.48  1:15.22                                                      
 83 Gittner, Cara                SPRCR                           1:15.26  
       33.22  1:15.26                                                      
 84 Logaglio, Sarah              LELY                            1:15.70  
       33.85  1:15.70                                                      
 85 Wilson, Lisa                 MNDRN                           1:16.02  
       34.42  1:16.02                                                      
 86 Delgado, Alix                ASTRO                           1:16.16  
       34.90  1:16.16                                                      
 87 Kaplan, Jori                 BRKLY                           1:17.00  
       35.09  1:17.00                                                      
 88 Waejen, Erin                 BARR                            1:17.21  
       32.86  1:17.21                                                      
 89 O'Connell, Jenny             CHILE                           1:18.16  
       33.70  1:18.16                                                      
 90 Bernkrant, Shanna            CHAM                            1:18.57  
       35.79  1:18.57                                                      
 91 Stark, Jessie                FRLOP                           1:19.20  
       35.18  1:19.20                                                      
 92 Wild, Chelsea                NBRWD                           1:19.22  
       36.29  1:19.22                                                      
 93 Denny, Emma                  RICK                            1:20.46  
       36.44  1:20.46                                                      
 94 Clay, Breanna                BSHPV                           1:20.63  
       36.86  1:20.63                                                      
 95 Sovran, Susanna              GTWAY                           1:22.90  
       38.36  1:22.90                                                      
 96 Derzypolski, Dorothy         LEON                            1:27.12  
       38.02  1:27.12                                                      
 97 Cardell, Ivette              CHAM                            1:31.14  
       40.46  1:31.14                                                      
 98 Yaros, Lindsey               BOONE                           1:32.23  
       40.32  1:32.23                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Thomas, Barbara              STA                  2:09.84    2:06.44  
       27.75    59.99  1:36.57  2:06.44                                    
  2 Hensel, Carly             JR Bolles               2:10.29    2:08.78  
       28.82  1:01.65  1:38.42  2:08.78                                    
  3 Maaske, Katie             JR Bolles               2:11.26    2:09.46  
       29.31  1:03.29  1:39.37  2:09.46                                    
  4 Gillis, Kelly             FR Bolles               2:09.30    2:09.64  
       29.67  1:02.53  1:40.26  2:09.64                                    
  5 Skaggs, Kate              JR Bolles               2:11.67    2:10.22  
       28.88  1:01.65  1:41.53  2:10.22                                    
  6 Hartley, Amanda              LEON                 2:13.87    2:10.88  
       29.20  1:04.77  1:40.25  2:10.88                                    
  7 Harms, Jenny                 Fort Myers           2:14.03    2:11.93  
       29.73  1:05.34  1:42.85  2:11.93                                    
  8 Deng, Jessica                PLMHB                2:13.39    2:13.45  
       30.45  1:05.36  1:43.05  2:13.45                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Chumbler, Hailey             CHILE                2:16.93    2:12.85  
       28.79  1:03.13  1:42.65  2:12.85                                    
 10 Parent, Michelle             HIGH                 2:16.81    2:13.04  
       30.43  1:03.86  1:43.19  2:13.04                                    
 11 Hudak, Courtney              RVVEW                2:17.26    2:15.28  
       30.07  1:04.37  1:44.46  2:15.28                                    
 12 Bianchi, Maria               WELL                 2:15.02    2:15.51  
       29.16  1:05.21  1:44.39  2:15.51                                    
 13 Roka, Heather                Fort Myers           2:16.44    2:15.96  
       30.45  1:06.01  1:45.17  2:15.96                                    
 14 Scaccia, Justine             CLAY                 2:15.54    2:17.14  
       29.30  1:04.40  1:45.27  2:17.14                                    
 15 Lucas, Kaley                 STA                  2:16.36    2:17.76  
       30.87  1:05.77  1:45.66  2:17.76                                    
 16 Quinn, Maureen               BSHPV                2:15.90    2:19.23  
       30.01  1:07.54  1:46.45  2:19.23                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillis, Kelly             FR Bolles                          2:09.30  
       29.93  1:03.06  1:39.94  2:09.30                                    
  2 Thomas, Barbara              STA                             2:09.84  
       28.92  1:01.99  1:39.74  2:09.84                                    
  3 Hensel, Carly             JR Bolles                          2:10.29  
       29.33  1:02.70  1:39.77  2:10.29                                    
  4 Maaske, Katie             JR Bolles                          2:11.26  
       30.22  1:05.43  1:41.28  2:11.26                                    
  5 Skaggs, Kate              JR Bolles                          2:11.67  
       28.69  1:01.85  1:41.76  2:11.67                                    
  6 Deng, Jessica                PLMHB                           2:13.39  
       30.10  1:05.03  1:41.87  2:13.39                                    
  7 Hartley, Amanda              LEON                            2:13.87  
       29.66  1:05.52  1:41.90  2:13.87                                    
  8 Harms, Jenny                 Fort Myers                      2:14.03  
       30.60  1:06.38  1:44.45  2:14.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pollock, Lauren              BUCH                            2:14.95  
       28.96  1:03.17  1:44.07  2:14.95                                    
 10 Bianchi, Maria               WELL                            2:15.02  
       29.20  1:04.50  1:44.41  2:15.02                                    
 11 Scaccia, Justine             CLAY                            2:15.54  
       29.19  1:03.87  1:44.09  2:15.54                                    
 12 Quinn, Maureen               BSHPV                           2:15.90  
       29.74  1:06.73  1:44.56  2:15.90                                    
 13 Lucas, Kaley                 STA                             2:16.36  
       30.88  1:05.32  1:44.23  2:16.36                                    
 14 Roka, Heather                Fort Myers                      2:16.44  
       30.34  1:06.13  1:45.17  2:16.44                                    
 15 Parent, Michelle             HIGH                            2:16.81  
       31.01  1:05.33  1:45.81  2:16.81                                    
 16 Chumbler, Hailey             CHILE                           2:16.93  
       29.37  1:05.22  1:45.52  2:16.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudak, Courtney              RVVEW                           2:17.26  
       30.21  1:05.57  1:46.13  2:17.26                                    
 18 Gallogly, Amy Beth           HIGH                            2:18.38  
       29.67  1:05.94  1:46.95  2:18.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Ashley                Fort Myers                      2:18.72  
       29.18  1:06.44  1:46.98  2:18.72                                    
 20 Nedrud, Stacey               COCOA                           2:18.77  
       30.55  1:04.16  1:47.17  2:18.77                                    
 21 Roycraft, Loran              WSTMN                           2:18.89  
       30.25  1:04.92  1:46.64  2:18.89                                    
 22 Congdon, Stacy               HIGH                            2:19.20  
       28.79  1:05.41  1:48.63  2:19.20                                    
 23 Childress, Courtney          PLMHB                           2:19.39  
       30.79  1:05.97  1:46.83  2:19.39                                    
 24 Kazemba, Krystal             BUCH                            2:19.47  
       31.02  1:06.22  1:48.42  2:19.47                                    
 25 Forster, Lauren              HIGH                            2:19.65  
       31.26  1:07.82  1:47.34  2:19.65                                    
 26 Oliver, Alina                EPSCP                           2:19.99  
       30.07  1:06.19  1:46.60  2:19.99                                    
 27 Dalton, Caitlin              Fort Myers                      2:20.15  
       31.73  1:10.54  1:48.00  2:20.15                                    
 28 Butane, Amanda               RVVEW                           2:20.22  
       30.52  1:07.56  1:47.95  2:20.22                                    
 29 Dyer, Meagan                 BKHS                            2:20.80  
       31.13  1:07.47  1:48.05  2:20.80                                    
 30 Herbert, Sandra           SR BUCH                            2:21.02  
       29.48  1:06.92  1:48.06  2:21.02                                    
 31 Hall, Elizabeth              COCOA                           2:21.40  
       32.20  1:09.68  1:48.91  2:21.40                                    
 32 Thomas, Allie                WELL                            2:21.45  
       32.64  1:11.69  1:48.86  2:21.45                                    
 33 Gerdeman, Kara               MNDRN                           2:21.52  
       31.59  1:08.59  1:49.59  2:21.52                                    
 34 Stevens, Katelynn            PLMHB                           2:22.38  
       31.44  1:07.30  1:48.67  2:22.38                                    
 35 Potts, Jamey                 CPRSL                           2:22.45  
       31.15  1:09.33  1:48.34  2:22.45                                    
 36 Masterton, Mary              LEON                            2:22.85  
       30.69  1:07.42  1:50.15  2:22.85                                    
 37 Vargas, Michelle             STA                             2:23.76  
       29.50  1:06.44  1:50.20  2:23.76                                    
 38 Barnard, Alissa           SR BUCH                            2:24.41  
       33.53  1:11.15  1:51.49  2:24.41                                    
 39 Istanova, Petra              FLGLR                           2:24.74  
       30.88  1:06.69  1:49.18  2:24.74                                    
 40 Moore, Ashley                CHILE                           2:24.91  
       32.97  1:09.24  1:51.90  2:24.91                                    
 41 Carrion, Frances             NBRWD                           2:25.25  
       31.59  1:08.04  1:53.25  2:25.25                                    
 42 Valverde, Samantha           FLGLR                           2:25.40  
       30.66  1:07.07  1:51.06  2:25.40                                    
 43 Pinault, Amelie              STA                             2:25.45  
       31.26  1:08.25  1:51.40  2:25.45                                    
 44 Coward, Katie                CHARL                           2:25.67  
       33.57  1:12.19  1:51.13  2:25.67                                    
 45 Festa, Sarah                 WSTMN                           2:26.48  
       32.58  1:10.45  1:52.35  2:26.48                                    
 46 Shawah, Alana                DRANT                           2:26.59  
       30.63  1:07.81  1:53.54  2:26.59                                    
 47 Sgrignoli, Kym               CPRSB                           2:27.49  
       32.91  1:11.95  1:53.77  2:27.49                                    
 48 Dolan, Marah                 PLANT                           2:28.10  
       31.60  1:09.55  1:52.96  2:28.10                                    
 49 D'Amico, Tamara              COCOA                           2:28.34  
       31.21  1:11.00  1:53.98  2:28.34                                    
 50 Schemer, Jackie              WELL                            2:28.59  
       31.90  1:10.91  1:55.11  2:28.59                                    
 51 Faulds, Samantha             NEASE                           2:28.60  
       30.98  1:09.96  1:52.21  2:28.60                                    
 52 Rivera, Kathryn              CHARL                           2:28.74  
       32.76  1:13.27  1:54.62  2:28.74                                    
 53 Kalentzis, Stephania         FLAN                            2:29.49  
       32.32  1:11.13  1:56.46  2:29.49                                    
 54 Sexson, Erica                CLEAR                           2:29.84  
       33.01  1:12.44  1:57.10  2:29.84                                    
 55 Bouthillier, Isabelle        AMHRT                           2:30.33  
       32.97  1:10.32  1:56.42  2:30.33                                    
 56 O'Mally, Erin                AMHRT                           2:31.29  
       32.74  1:12.89  1:56.08  2:31.29                                    
 57 Dent, Kelsey                 BRKLY                           2:31.31  
       34.87  1:14.87  1:56.84  2:31.31                                    
 58 Kaufman, Katrina             VENIC                           2:31.74  
       31.88  1:11.70  1:56.68  2:31.74                                    
 59 Capes, Melissa               RVVEW                           2:32.28  
       33.90  1:15.10  1:56.70  2:32.28                                    
 60 McGlynn, Brittany            BKHS                            2:32.53  
       33.74  1:12.54  2:00.00  2:32.53                                    
 61 Barker, Emily                PLANT                           2:32.68  
       32.54  1:12.61  1:57.24  2:32.68                                    
 62 Endrelunas, Kate             BARR                            2:33.70  
       35.93  1:14.27  1:59.35  2:33.70                                    
 63 Clark, Laura                 MNDRN                           2:33.95  
       33.95  1:15.45  1:59.24  2:33.95                                    
 64 Swartz, Erin                 WELL                            2:34.15  
       32.89  1:12.43  1:57.08  2:34.15                                    
 65 Lee, Jessica                 NEASE                           2:34.24  
       32.48  1:10.53  1:56.99  2:34.24                                    
 66 Avila, Alexandra             FLAN                            2:34.40  
       32.82  1:13.49  1:58.61  2:34.40                                    
 67 Watt, Katie                  LEON                            2:35.39  
       34.55  1:15.46  1:59.18  2:35.39                                    
 68 Hartman, Elizabeth           EPSCP                           2:35.41  
       35.53  1:14.51  1:58.54  2:35.41                                    
 69 Vaughn, Tori                 EPSCP                           2:35.52  
       33.40  1:12.94  1:59.10  2:35.52                                    
 70 Golden, Cassie               CPCRL                           2:36.34  
       33.46  1:12.95  1:58.60  2:36.34                                    
 71 Yasova, Daphna               PLMHB                           2:36.56  
       34.14  1:15.34  2:01.24  2:36.56                                    
 72 Kimball, Tina                CLEAR                           2:36.70  
       33.90  1:14.35  1:59.05  2:36.70                                    
 73 Gebert, Tessa                ASTRO                           2:36.71  
       32.75  1:17.19  2:00.95  2:36.71                                    
 74 Gilbert, Cristina            BOONE                           2:36.98  
       31.87  1:12.34  2:00.18  2:36.98                                    
 75 Grochmal, Lauren             BKHS                            2:37.00  
       33.35  1:13.17  2:01.27  2:37.00                                    
 76 Delaney, Ashley              NEASE                           2:37.81  
       32.23  1:09.67  2:00.63  2:37.81                                    
 77 Rector, Jana                 MNDRN                           2:38.21  
       33.19  1:11.21  1:59.92  2:38.21                                    
 78 Phillips, Cori               BRKLY                           2:38.44  
       35.25  1:15.06  2:02.53  2:38.44                                    
 79 Golden, Jennie               CPCRL                           2:40.03  
       33.80  1:14.90  2:00.29  2:40.03                                    
 80 Kim, Agnes                   CHILE                           2:40.37  
       33.68  1:14.68  2:01.04  2:40.37                                    
 81 Egan, Kristy                 BKHS                            2:40.64  
       32.25  1:14.85  2:04.63  2:40.64                                    
 82 Conrad, Ivette               SARAS                           2:41.15  
       34.14  1:17.25  2:03.57  2:41.15                                    
 83 Williams, Karen              GRNDV                           2:41.18  
       32.92  1:18.22  2:04.00  2:41.18                                    
 84 Schomer, Kristin             SEMNL                           2:41.71  
       33.42  1:18.05  2:02.72  2:41.71                                    
 85 Hoy, Amanda                  LKPLA                           2:42.52  
       36.07  1:14.66  2:05.70  2:42.52                                    
 86 Bernkrant, Shanna            CHAM                            2:43.16  
       34.97  1:16.71  2:04.25  2:43.16                                    
 87 Highfield, Heather           VENIC                           2:43.45  
       33.78  1:13.62  2:03.99  2:43.45                                    
 88 Keitel, Jolie                BLOOM                           2:43.74  
       34.90  1:14.60  2:04.13  2:43.74                                    
 89 Logaglio, Sarah              LELY                            2:44.24  
       33.91  1:16.80  2:06.27  2:44.24                                    
 90 Etheridge, Shelby            NEASE                           2:44.43  
       33.59  1:19.29  2:08.81  2:44.43                                    
 91 Daly, Erin                   SEBRZ                           2:45.78  
       34.73  1:18.80  2:06.99  2:45.78                                    
 92 Waldron, Keri                MNDRN                           2:46.08  
       37.60  1:19.27  2:08.05  2:46.08                                    
 93 Michelini, Libby             SPRCR                           2:47.01  
       34.11  1:19.83  2:09.36  2:47.01                                    
 94 Rodriguez, Baily             SARAS                           2:47.03  
       34.66  1:22.19  2:09.33  2:47.03                                    
 95 Gentry, Morgan               SEBRZ                           2:47.39  
       34.93  1:16.14  2:04.85  2:47.39                                    
 96 Griswold, Erica              CPRSL                           2:47.80  
       36.77  1:20.95  2:10.59  2:47.80                                    
 97 Beard, Jordan                BLOOM                           2:48.85  
       37.82  1:21.66  2:10.24  2:48.85                                    
 98 Snyder, Lauren               BYNTN                           2:50.60  
       35.64  1:19.46  2:08.56  2:50.60                                    
 99 Poliseo, Jackie              BLOOM                           2:50.65  
       36.96  1:18.81  2:11.14  2:50.65                                    
100 Andes, Jessica               GTWAY                           2:51.11  
       40.11  1:25.65  2:11.90  2:51.11                                    
101 Anderson, Kari               CLEAR                           2:51.25  
       39.80  1:22.01  2:11.04  2:51.25                                    
102 Buzgon, Sophie               UNIV                            2:51.50  
       38.47  1:26.37  2:14.31  2:51.50                                    
103 Chen, Allison                RICK                            2:52.06  
       36.30  1:17.45  2:11.78  2:52.06                                    
104 Steele, Amanda               ODA                             2:52.51  
       37.45  1:20.94  2:13.32  2:52.51                                    
105 Ford, Allie                  LKPLA                           2:52.63  
       38.08  1:22.70  2:12.48  2:52.63                                    
106 Peaton, Keri                 CLEAR                           2:52.88  
       38.41  1:17.87  2:13.06  2:52.88                                    
107 Degalan, Corinne             BARR                            2:53.79  
       38.23  1:22.51  2:12.86  2:53.79                                    
108 Lightsey, Lacae              LKPLA                           2:55.06  
       37.43  1:21.81  2:15.61  2:55.06                                    
109 Moldonado, Fe                UNIV                            2:57.51  
       38.05  1:23.98  2:17.58  2:57.51                                    
110 Kemna, Jodi                  CHAM                            2:58.36  
       39.58  1:25.49  2:17.98  2:58.36                                    
111 Conrad, Alisha               SARAS                           3:00.21  
       40.98  1:26.88  2:19.89  3:00.21                                    
112 Regazzoni, Alexandra         RICK                            3:02.06  
       39.41  1:25.22  2:18.45  3:02.06                                    
113 Hrdy, Jennifer               BRKLY                           3:03.56  
       37.27           2:18.17  3:03.56                                    
114 Cardell, Ivette              CHAM                            3:05.78  
       39.64  1:27.28  2:23.04  3:05.78                                    
115 Christian, Leanne            HERN                            3:08.71  
       40.74  1:31.39  2:24.00  3:08.71                                    
 -- Barthle, Leslee              FLAN                                 DQ  
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lerew, Brittney              HIGH                            513.85  
  2 Viola, Brittany              HIGH                            500.55  
  3 Rose, Nicole                 STA                             470.40  
  4 Towers, Sara                 Bolles                          444.65  
  5 Thornbury, Debbie            HIGH                            431.80  
  6 Permuy, Lauren               OSCE                            413.65  
  7 Gonzalez, Lauren             STA                             407.50  
  8 Jolly, Courtney              STA                             393.95  
  9 Johnston, Kaila              CLEAR                           387.80  
 10 Williams, Ashley             CLEAR                           378.70  
 11 England, Stephanie           ASTRO                           377.10  
 12 Get, Amy                     COCOA                           369.75  
 13 Barr, Allison                TFA                             367.95  
 14 Quigley, Tori                BSHPV                           363.35  
 15 Buslepp, Renee               AMHRT                           356.10  
 16 Christovich, Laura           STCLD                           338.45  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 The Bolles School                                 1:43.26    1:39.97  
     1) Wolpe, Catherine JR             2) Maaske, Katie JR               
     3) Perry, Taylor SR                4) Gilliam, Susan SR              
       25.28    50.26  1:15.59  1:39.97                                    
  2 Buchholz High School                              1:42.30    1:41.23  
     1) Fiedler, Nikki JR               2) Kazemba, Krystal               
     3) Shanata, Zeina                  4) Gilliam, Kristin SR            
       26.34    52.22  1:16.66  1:41.23                                    
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                    1:44.40    1:41.42  
     1) Ruby, Claudia                   2) Noland, Katherine              
     3) Scoppetuolo, Leighann           4) Cianci, Carmen                 
       25.54    50.21  1:15.64  1:41.42                                    
  4 Ft. Myers High School                             1:43.38    1:41.52  
     1) Harms, Jenny                    2) Nunez, Mandy                   
     3) Shue, Lauren                    4) Kowalsky, Becky                
       25.40    50.96  1:17.16  1:41.52                                    
  5 Palm Harbor                                       1:43.27    1:42.13  
     1) Deng, Jessica                   2) Davis, Michelle                
     3) Warmer, Caitlin                 4) Nauta, Brittany                
       25.65    51.80  1:17.42  1:42.13                                    
  6 Lake Highland Prep School                         1:47.00    1:44.73  
     1) Gallogly, Amy Beth              2) McIntosh, Kristan              
     3) Whitcomb, Jenni                 4) Cannon, Tracey                 
       26.84    52.64  1:18.96  1:44.73                                    
  7 Sarasota High School                              1:45.17    1:44.94  
     1) Babicz, Annie                   2) Brunettt, Sarah                
     3) Trimble, Sara                   4) Burnside, Jennifer             
       24.38    50.74  1:17.54  1:44.94                                    
  8 Charlotte HS                                      1:46.15    1:45.91  
     1) Didio, Dominique                2) Coward, Katie                  
     3) Warden, Becky                   4) Gehring, Katie                 
       26.46    54.16  1:20.65  1:45.91                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Mandarin High School                              1:47.69    1:45.69  
     1) Fisher, Michelle                2) Gerdeman, Amanda               
     3) Gerdeman, Kara                  4) Gunter, Denise                 
       27.71    53.62  1:20.14  1:45.69                                    
 10 Nease High School                                 1:48.39    1:46.77  
     1) Warren, Ashley                  2) Forfar, Caitlin                
     3) Branham, Stephanie              4) Chapman, Christa               
       27.25    53.76  1:20.28  1:46.77                                    
 11 Venice High School                                1:48.10    1:47.23  
     1) Smith, Lacie                    2) Pfost, Mary                    
     3) Romig, Leslie                   4) Tweedie, Morgan                
       26.84    53.58  1:21.25  1:47.23                                    
 12 Leon High School                                  1:47.65    1:47.43  
     1) English, Leah                   2) Masterton, Mary                
     3) Shields, Jenn                   4) Kail, Jaimie                   
       27.80    55.45  1:21.37  1:47.43                                    
 13 Riverview High School                             1:47.75    1:48.09  
     1) Garriques, Michelle             2) Reynolds, Dora                 
     3) Murphy, Kristen                 4) Butane, Amanda                 
       27.76    54.45  1:21.46  1:48.09                                    
 14 Wellington High School                            1:49.21    1:49.06  
     1) Ojeda, Maria                    2) Baron, Emily                   
     3) York, Kristie                   4) Allison, Cara                  
       27.40    53.91  1:21.28  1:49.06                                    
 15 St. Andrew's School                               1:49.18    1:49.52  
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Dean, Jesse                    
     3) Wexelbaum, Sarah                4) Doeck, Katie                   
       27.39    55.40  1:21.17  1:49.52                                    
 16 Bishop Kenny High School                          1:49.44    1:49.55  
     1) Yocum, Jennie                   2) Canty, Shauna                  
     3) Watson, Katie                   4) Strom, Jenna                   
       27.48    55.12  1:22.70  1:49.55                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchholz High School                                         1:42.30  
     1) Shanata, Zeina                  2) Kazemba, Krystal               
     3) Fiedler, Nikki JR               4) Gilliam, Kristin SR            
       24.69    50.60  1:16.95  1:42.30                                    
  2 The Bolles School                                            1:43.26  
     1) Rice, Amanda SR                 2) Hensel, Carly JR               
     3) Sonstegard, Morgan JR           4) Perry, Taylor SR               
       26.57    52.63  1:18.21  1:43.26                                    
  3 Palm Harbor                                                  1:43.27  
     1) Deng, Jessica                   2) Davis, Michelle                
     3) Warmer, Caitlin                 4) Nauta, Brittany                
       25.86    52.46  1:18.30  1:43.27                                    
  4 Ft. Myers High School                                        1:43.38  
     1) Harms, Jenny                    2) Nunez, Mandy                   
     3) Shue, Lauren                    4) Kowalsky, Becky                
       26.20    52.91  1:18.70  1:43.38                                    
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                               1:44.40  
     1) Ruby, Claudia                   2) Scoppetuolo, Leighann          
     3) Lucas, Kaley                    4) Cianci, Carmen                 
       25.47    51.51  1:18.23  1:44.40                                    
  6 Sarasota High School                                         1:45.17  
     1) Babicz, Annie                   2) Brunettt, Sarah                
     3) Trimble, Sara                   4) Burnside, Jennifer             
       24.83    51.55  1:18.16  1:45.17                                    
  7 Charlotte HS                                                 1:46.15  
     1) Didio, Dominique                2) Coward, Katie                  
     3) Warden, Becky                   4) Gehring, Katie                 
       26.41    54.31  1:20.71  1:46.15                                    
  8 Lake Highland Prep School                                    1:47.00  
     1) McIntosh, Kristan               2) Whitcomb, Jenni                
     3) Cannon, Tracey                  4) Gallogly, Amy Beth             
       26.52    53.05  1:19.24  1:47.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leon High School                                             1:47.65  
     1) Shields, Jenn                   2) English, Leah                  
     3) Masterton, Mary                 4) Kail, Jaimie                   
       26.12    54.06  1:21.78  1:47.65                                    
 10 Mandarin High School                                         1:47.69  
     1) Fisher, Michelle                2) Gerdeman, Amanda               
     3) Gerdeman, Kara                  4) Gunter, Denise                 
       28.12    54.56  1:21.69  1:47.69                                    
 11 Riverview High School                                        1:47.75  
     1) Garriques, Michelle             2) Reynolds, Dora                 
     3) Murphy, Kristen                 4) Butane, Amanda                 
       27.45    54.49  1:21.05  1:47.75                                    
 12 Venice High School                                           1:48.10  
     1) Smith, Lacie                    2) Pfost, Mary                    
     3) Romig, Leslie                   4) Tweedie, Morgan                
       26.87    54.18  1:21.95  1:48.10                                    
 13 Nease High School                                            1:48.39  
     1) Warren, Ashley                  2) Chapman, Christa               
     3) Branham, Stephanie              4) Bradshaw, Jessica              
       27.43    54.93  1:23.20  1:48.39                                    
 14 Seminole High School                                         1:48.96  
     1) Winslow, Kendalll               2) Beauchemin, Stephanie          
     3) Milsom, Kristi                  4) Bahr, Lindsey                  
       27.37    54.28  1:22.56  1:48.96                                    
 15 St. Andrew's School                                          1:49.18  
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Dean, Jesse                    
     3) Wexelbaum, Sarah                4) Thomas, Leigh                  
       27.24    54.92  1:21.08  1:49.18                                    
 16 Wellington High School                                       1:49.21  
     1) Thomas, Allie                   2) Baron, Emily                   
     3) York, Kristie                   4) Allison, Cara                  
       28.01    54.84  1:22.58  1:49.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bishop Kenny High School                                     1:49.44  
     1) Yocum, Jennie                   2) Canty, Shauna                  
     3) Watson, Katie                   4) Strom, Jenna                   
       27.41    55.65  1:22.56  1:49.44                                    
 18 Boone High School                                            1:51.07  
     1) Hall, Kaycee                    2) Burkhard, Caroline             
     3) Gilbert, Cristina               4) Abel, Ashleigh                 
       27.49    55.93  1:24.83  1:51.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Westminster Academy                                          1:51.18  
     1) Festa, Sarah                    2) Campusano, Adriana             
     3) Milanese, Melissa               4) Roycraft, Lindsey              
       28.77    56.32  1:24.73  1:51.18                                    
 20 Father Lopez HG                                              1:51.37  
     1) Dodds, Aimee                    2) Johnson, Elizabeth             
     3) Lang, Kelly                     4) Perryman, Amanda               
       28.38    57.11  1:25.00  1:51.37                                    
 21 Bloomingdale HS                                              1:51.72  
     1) Sarff, Krystina                 2) Williams, Michelle             
     3) Lehr, Amanda                    4) Woodcock, Chelsea              
       28.08    55.55  1:24.35  1:51.72                                    
 22 Plant City High School                                       1:51.95  
     1) Dolan, Christina                2) Coons, Karen                   
     3) Barker, Emily                   4) Dolan, Marah                   
       27.22    55.27  1:24.00  1:51.95                                    
 23 North Broward Prep                                           1:52.04  
     1) Smith, Ali                      2) Carrion, Frances               
     3) Jernstrom, Jana                 4) Wild, Chelsea                  
       27.50    54.94  1:23.17  1:52.04                                    
 24 University High School                                       1:52.24  
     1) Miller, Shelly                  2) Perez, Gabriela                
     3) Bardowell, Allison              4) Sher, Sydney                   
       29.96  1:01.50  1:30.31  1:52.24                                    
 25 Chiles High School                                           1:52.32  
     1) Nicholas, Nicole                2) O'Connell, Jenny               
     3) Moore, Allison                  4) Murrell, Cathy                 
       33.14    56.31  1:23.94  1:52.32                                    
 26 Spruce Creek                                                 1:52.49  
     1) Gittner, Cara                   2) Adbennabi, Sophie              
     3) Virode, Manny                   4) Codd, Savannah                 
       28.69    57.78  1:25.21  1:52.49                                    
 27 Durant High School                                           1:52.68  
     1) Suralis, Amy                    2) Yonkee, Erin                   
     3) Kicuk, Sam                      4) Beeman, Dusty                  
       27.73    56.08  1:24.48  1:52.68                                    
 28 Barron Collier High School                                   1:52.84  
     1) Kouly, Riki                     2) Baker, Lauren                  
     3) Endrelunas, Kate                4) Albert, Amber                  
       28.31    57.15  1:25.44  1:52.84                                    
 29 Cocoa Beach High School                                      1:52.89  
     1) Sutherland, Lauren              2) Bradford, Laura                
     3) Ware, Cat                       4) C ox, Sarah                    
       29.97    58.70  1:25.69  1:52.89                                    
 30 Berkeley Prep School                                         1:53.66  
     1) Helvenston, Susan               2) Lewin, Sarah Grace             
     3) Boldizsar, Brittany             4) Mayer, Gina                    
       28.33    56.74  1:25.25  1:53.66                                    
 31 Lely High School                                             1:54.50  
     1) Muth, Shaina                    2) Lazzaro, Gina                  
     3) Cooper, Amy                     4) Braun, Cari                    
       29.70    58.62  1:27.39  1:54.50                                    
 32 Hernando High School                                         1:54.95  
     1) Skinner, Baily                  2) Baldwin, Christen              
     3) Johnson, Kennah                 4) Dofka, Carli                   
       31.55  1:00.39  1:28.20  1:54.95                                    
 33 Astronaut High School                                        1:55.12  
     1) Dupuis, Nicci                   2) Korte, Amber                   
     3) Gebert, Tessa                   4) Taylor, Jenny                  
       28.14    57.82  1:27.93  1:55.12                                    
 34 Episcopal High School                                        1:55.14  
     1) Burgin, Erin                    2) Ginder, Melissa                
     3) Otterson, Kristin               4) Wonrow, Kozsio                 
       35.80    59.64  1:27.62  1:55.14                                    
 35 Grandview Prep School                                        1:55.44  
     1) Campins, Camille                2) Neves, Jessica                 
     3) Williams, Karen                 4) Colston, Katie                 
       27.36    55.47  1:24.56  1:55.44                                    
 36 Lake Placid                                                  1:55.66  
     1) Hoy, Amanda                     2) Pollard, Erin                  
     3) Lightsey, Lacae                 4) Elliott, Katie                 
       29.23    58.73  1:28.51  1:55.66                                    
 37 Clay High School                                             1:56.36  
     1) Higginbotham, Hattie            2) Janel, Kinney                  
     3) Cailotto, Kristyna              4) Ledbetter, Lisa-Marie          
       29.87    59.64  1:29.48  1:56.36                                    
 38 Gateway High School                                          1:57.32  
     1) Sovran, Susanna                 2) Diaz, Karen                    
     3) Gulliford, Tracy                4) Cerquera, Lina                 
       32.32  1:01.40  1:30.30  1:57.32                                    
 39 Flanagan High School                                         1:57.77  
     1) Gilbert, Melinda                2) Glassman, Stephanie            
     3) Kalentzis, Ifigenia             4) Avila, Alexandra               
       28.81    58.45  1:28.50  1:57.77                                    
 40 Cypress Bay High                                             1:58.29  
     1) Espinoza, Alex                  2) Felici, Mariah                 
     3) DeOlive, Julianna               4) Sgrignoli, Kym                 
       29.32    59.51  1:30.14  1:58.29                                    
 41 Clearwater High                                              1:58.79  
     1) Rhodes, Allison                 2) Stisson, Megan                 
     3) Tragos, Gina                    4) Brandon, Cory                  
       30.39  1:00.04  1:29.71  1:58.79                                    
 42 Chaminade Madonna                                            1:59.06  
     1) Bernkrant, Shanna               2) Cardell, Ivette                
     3) Carlozzi, Ashley                4) Carlozzi, Amanda               
       31.00  1:02.72  1:31.12  1:59.06                                    
 43 Seabreeze High School                                        2:00.25  
     1) Goodner, Sabrina                2) Goodner, Lauren                
     3) LaMotte, Tiffany                4) Gentry, Morgan                 
       29.93  1:00.27  1:30.43  2:00.25                                    
 44 Naples High School                                           2:00.95  
     1) Gomett, Megan                   2) Galati, Val                    
     3) Richardson, Launey              4) Cuccia, Abby                   
       28.79    57.75  1:28.12  2:00.95                                    
 45 Bishop Verot                                                 2:01.84  
     1) Bean, Lilly                     2) Austin, Kelly                  
     3) Mitchell, Stephanie             4) Minor, Kelly                   
       29.70  1:00.92  1:32.48  2:01.84                                    
 46 Out-of-Door Academy                                          2:03.78  
     1) Steele, Amanda                  2) Petruzzi, Amanda               
     3) Homer, Erica                    4) Steele, Heather                
       31.60  1:05.03  1:35.10  2:03.78                                    
 47 Rickards High School                                         2:06.60  
     1) Byerts, Beverly                 2) Mott-Smith, Claire             
     3) Crawford, Katie                 4) Reimer, Sage                   
       30.63  1:02.80  1:35.37  2:06.60                                    
 48 Flagler Palm Coast HS                                        2:07.42  
     1) Duran, Monica                   2) McDaniel, Ashley               
     3) Cruz, Kristen                   4) Grogan, Samie                  
       57.19  1:25.78  2:07.42                                             
 49 Wolfson High School                                          2:08.86  
     1) Dyer, Cassie                    2) McElmurray, Shannon            
     3) Gage, Chelsea                   4) Trout, Austin                  
       49.62  1:11.21  1:37.73  2:08.86                                    
 -- Circle Christian                                                  DQ  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 The Bolles School                                 3:44.66    3:34.97  
     1) Gilliam, Susan SR               2) Skaggs, Kate JR                
     3) Deighan, Mallory JR             4) Wolpe, Catherine JR            
       26.20    53.74  1:19.61  1:47.60  2:13.85  2:41.88  3:07.33  3:34.97
  2 Buchholz High School                              3:41.21    3:36.19  
     1) Sander, Carlyn                  2) Fedler, Sarah SR               
     3) Shanata, Zeina                  4) Gilliam, Kristin SR            
       27.36    55.99  1:22.80  1:51.75  2:17.08  2:44.04  3:09.12  3:36.19
  3 Ft. Myers High School                             3:41.87    3:36.93  
     1) Harms, Jenny                    2) Nunez, Mandy                   
     3) Shue, Lauren                    4) Kowalsky, Becky                
       26.42    54.34  1:21.56  1:51.01  2:17.10  2:45.02  3:10.12  3:36.93
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                    3:47.31    3:39.06  
     1) Noland, Katherine               2) Ruby, Claudia                  
     3) Scoppetuolo, Leighann           4) Thomas, Barbara                
       26.39    54.71  1:21.04  1:49.93  2:16.33  2:45.67  3:11.24  3:39.06
  5 Lake Highland Prep School                         3:50.80    3:39.13  
     1) Stahley, Desiree                2) Whitcomb, Jenni                
     3) McIntosh, Kristan               4) Congdon, Stacy                 
       25.72    53.34  1:20.46  1:49.25  2:16.03  2:45.49  3:11.18  3:39.13
  6 Wellington High School                            3:44.39    3:45.53  
     1) Bianchi, Maria                  2) DiFonte, Andrea                
     3) Allison, Cara                   4) Guenther, Laurabeth            
       26.85    56.15  1:22.77  1:52.08  2:19.53  2:49.91  3:16.64  3:45.53
  7 Riverview High School                             3:53.62    3:53.94  
     1) Hudak, Courtney                 2) Maglich, Morgan                
     3) Reynolds, Dora                  4) Murphy, Kristen                
       28.06    57.86  1:24.68  1:54.29  2:23.12  2:54.69  3:23.34  3:53.94
  8 Chiles High School                                3:54.44    3:54.07  
     1) Murrell, Cathy                  2) Wade, Lauren                   
     3) Allen, Brittany                 4) Chumbler, Hailey               
       28.09  1:01.04  1:28.44  1:58.38  2:27.07  2:57.97  3:24.93  3:54.07
Consolation Final
  9 Nease High School                                 3:59.45    3:51.94  
     1) Branham, Stephanie              2) Faulds, Samantha               
     3) Chapman, Christa                4) Engmann, Kate                  
       28.02    58.69  1:26.34  1:57.84  2:25.79  2:56.82  3:22.74  3:51.94
 10 Clay High School                                  3:54.80    3:52.45  
     1) Bakewell, Sally                 2) Ledbetter, Lisa-Marie          
     3) Scaccia, Justine                4) Done, Brittany                 
       28.28    57.47  1:25.32  1:58.32  2:24.91  2:54.07  3:21.64  3:52.45
 11 Venice High School                                4:02.19    3:54.21  
     1) Smith, Lacie                    2) Pfost, Mary                    
     3) Greenfield, Meghan              4) Tweedie, Morgan                
       28.03    58.10  1:26.22  1:57.44  2:26.26  2:58.09  3:24.89  3:54.21
 12 Durant High School                                3:57.30    3:54.35  
     1) Carroll, Alyssa                 2) Shawah, Alana                  
     3) Beeman, Dusty                   4) Fabry, Brittany                
       28.16    57.73  1:25.76  1:56.25  2:25.33  2:56.41  3:24.36  3:54.35
 13 Leon High School                                  3:59.47    3:56.18  
     1) Tomasi, Rosanne                 2) Watt, Katie                    
     3) Blumsack, Michelle              4) Hartley, Amanda                
       28.58    59.76  1:29.39  2:03.20  2:31.80  3:00.96  3:27.56  3:56.18
 14 Episcopal High School                             3:58.64    3:58.26  
     1) Roedig, Maren                   2) Vaughn, Tori                   
     3) Wharen, Amy                     4) Oliver, Alina                  
       28.57  1:00.08  1:27.56  2:00.15  2:28.23  2:59.81  3:27.62  3:58.26
 15 Barron Collier High School                        4:02.81    3:58.98  
     1) Johnson, Katrina                2) Kouly, Riki                    
     3) Adams, Brittany                 4) Rossetti, Dominique            
       28.57    59.60  1:28.07  2:00.60  2:29.74  3:09.12  3:30.11  3:58.98
 16 Naples High School                                4:02.84    4:01.95  
     1) Smith, Lauren                   2) Gomett, Megan                  
     3) Richardson, Launey              4) Gromm, Vanessa                 
       28.47  1:00.75  1:28.50  2:01.22  2:31.80  3:05.71  3:32.62  4:01.95
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchholz High School                                         3:41.21  
     1) Shanata, Zeina                  2) Gilliam, Kristin SR            
     3) Fedler, Sarah SR                4) Kazemba, Krystal               
       26.44    53.75  1:20.73  1:50.11  2:17.47  2:46.89  3:13.05  3:41.21
  2 Ft. Myers High School                                        3:41.87  
     1) Harms, Jenny                    2) Nunez, Mandy                   
     3) Shue, Lauren                    4) Kowalsky, Becky                
       26.83    55.21  1:23.74  1:53.97  2:20.60  2:48.68  3:14.52  3:41.87
  3 Wellington High School                                       3:44.39  
     1) Bianchi, Maria                  2) DiFonte, Andrea                
     3) Allison, Cara                   4) Guenther, Laurabeth            
       26.60    55.06  1:21.71  1:50.96  2:19.01  2:49.15  3:15.94  3:44.39
  4 The Bolles School                                            3:44.66  
     1) Gillis, Kelly FR                2) VanHouten, Kate SR             
     3) Perry, Taylor SR                4) Roffey, Heather JR             
       27.42    55.54  1:22.46  1:52.04  2:18.12  2:47.60  3:14.78  3:44.66
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                               3:47.31  
     1) Scoppetuolo, Leighann           2) Good, Ashley                   
     3) Noland, Katherine               4) Cianci, Carmen                 
       27.35    56.44  1:24.29  1:54.95  2:21.33  2:49.73  3:17.29  3:47.31
  6 Lake Highland Prep School                                    3:50.80  
     1) Whitcomb, Jenni                 2) Forster, Lauren                
     3) McIntosh, Kristan               4) Irani, Tanaz                   
       27.92    56.54  1:25.31  1:55.62  2:22.87  2:52.21  3:20.57  3:50.80
  7 Riverview High School                                        3:53.62  
     1) Hudak, Courtney                 2) Maglich, Morgan                
     3) Reynolds, Dora                  4) Murphy, Kristen                
       28.28    57.99  1:25.12  1:54.80  2:23.44  2:54.71  3:23.00  3:53.62
  8 Chiles High School                                           3:54.44  
     1) Wade, Lauren                    2) Allen, Brittany                
     3) Murrell, Cathy                  4) Chumbler, Hailey               
       27.81    57.45  1:26.69  1:57.96  2:26.69  2:58.17  3:25.38  3:54.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clay High School                                             3:54.80  
     1) Bakewell, Sally                 2) Ledbetter, Lisa-Marie          
     3) Scaccia, Justine                4) Done, Brittany                 
       28.37    58.30  1:25.96  1:57.61  2:25.13  2:54.99  3:23.10  3:54.80
 10 Durant High School                                           3:57.30  
     1) Carroll, Alyssa                 2) Shawah, Alana                  
     3) Beeman, Dusty                   4) Fabry, Brittany                
       28.73    58.74  1:27.08  1:57.63  2:27.00  2:58.95  3:27.29  3:57.30
 11 Episcopal High School                                        3:58.64  
     1) Oliver, Alina                   2) Roedig, Maren                  
     3) Vaughn, Tori                    4) Wharen, Amy                    
       28.23    58.32  1:27.59  1:58.89  2:27.26  2:59.13  3:27.52  3:58.64
 12 Nease High School                                            3:59.45  
     1) Faulds, Samantha                2) Branham, Stephanie             
     3) Chapman, Christa                4) Engmann, Kate                  
       29.77  1:02.16  1:31.20  2:03.45  2:32.13  3:03.44  3:30.31  3:59.45
 13 Leon High School                                             3:59.47  
     1) Hartley, Amanda                 2) Watt, Katie                    
     3) Tomasi, Rosanne                 4) Blumsack, Michelle             
       27.47    57.09  1:28.00  2:01.63  2:29.58  3:00.88  3:30.03  3:59.47
 14 Bishop Verot                                                 4:00.77  
     1) Gamez, Justine                  2) Minor, Kelly                   
     3) Quinn, Maureen                  4) Bean, Lilly                    
       29.31  1:01.24  1:31.64  2:04.17  2:32.56  3:03.39  3:30.74  4:00.77
 15 Venice High School                                           4:02.19  
     1) Smith, Lacie                    2) Pfost, Mary                    
     3) Greenfield, Meghan              4) Tweedie, Morgan                
       28.77  1:00.16  1:28.90  2:01.13  2:31.00  3:03.58  3:31.42  4:02.19
 16 Barron Collier High School                                   4:02.81  
     1) Kouly, Riki                     2) Johnson, Katrina               
     3) Adams, Brittany                 4) Rossetti, Dominique            
       28.76  1:00.59  1:19.23  2:02.40  2:19.19  3:06.26  3:33.41  4:02.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naples High School                                           4:02.84  
     1) Gromm, Vanessa                  2) Smith, Lauren                  
     3) Davis, Lindsey                  4) Gomett, Megan                  
       28.63    58.49  1:26.68  2:01.18           3:04.73  3:30.54  4:02.84
 18 St. Andrew's School                                          4:04.41  
     1) Fisher, Sarah                   2) Dean, Jesse                    
     3) Thomas, Leigh                   4) Wexelbaum, Sarah               
       28.55    59.01  1:27.65  2:01.52  2:32.36  3:07.94  3:34.89  4:04.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mandarin High School                                         4:06.11  
     1) Prince, Kyle                    2) Gerdeman, Kara                 
     3) Bates, Molly                    4) Witzke, Justine                
       29.53  1:03.02  1:31.20  2:02.22  2:30.69  3:02.37  3:32.74  4:06.11
 20 Flanagan High School                                         4:07.33  
     1) Gilbert, Melinda                2) Avila, Alexandra               
     3) Kalentzis, Stephania            4) Andreasson, Jenny              
       29.72  1:02.43  1:33.28  2:07.38  2:36.17  3:09.04  3:36.82  4:07.33
 21 Flagler Palm Coast HS                                        4:07.56  
     1) Duran, Monica                   2) Courter, Christie              
     3) Valverde, Samantha              4) Istanova, Petra                
       30.55  1:04.77  1:34.76  2:09.79  2:35.71  3:07.16  3:35.67  4:07.56
 22 Sarasota High School                                         4:08.14  
     1) Smither, Jaclyne                2) Galloway, Ryan                 
     3) Trimble, Sara                   4) Drew, Shannon                  
       30.82  1:05.04  1:34.12  2:05.78  2:33.57  3:05.35  3:35.12  4:08.14
 23 North Broward Prep                                           4:08.31  
     1) Carrion, Frances                2) Jernstrom, Jana                
     3) Wild, Chelsea                   4) Smith, Ali                     
       28.82    59.58  1:29.79  2:04.49  2:35.81  3:09.12  3:37.28  4:08.31
 24 University High School                                       4:08.52  
     1) Miller, Shelly                  2) Moldonado, Fe                  
     3) Bardowell, Allison              4) Buzgon, Sophie                 
       30.76  1:05.61  1:36.89  2:12.21  2:40.34  3:10.69  3:38.10  4:08.52
 25 Westminster Academy                                          4:11.67  
     1) Israels, Victoria               2) Nederlanden, Brianna           
     3) Milanese, Melissa               4) Barnes, Elizabeth              
       32.18  1:07.90  1:38.41  2:10.64  2:39.61  3:12.54  3:40.95  4:11.67
 26 Lely High School                                             4:12.32  
     1) Cooper, Amy                     2) Muth, Shaina                   
     3) Lazzaro, Gina                   4) Braun, Cari                    
       30.30  1:03.30  1:32.99  2:07.52  2:37.74  3:11.62  3:39.90  4:12.32
 27 Berkeley Prep School                                         4:12.55  
     1) Lewin, Sarah Grace              2) Walter, Suzzanne               
     3) Phillips, Cori                  4)                                
       29.86  1:01.88  1:31.19  2:04.97  2:35.08  3:08.32  3:39.01  4:12.55
 28 American Heritage                                            4:12.88  
     1) Belvedere, Kathryn              2) Bouthillier, Isabelle          
     3) Borras, Heather                 4) O'Mally, Erin                  
       30.25  1:04.30  1:33.94  2:06.49  2:35.69  3:07.70  3:38.98  4:12.88
 29 Bishop Kenny High School                                     4:13.13  
     1) McGlynn, Brittany               2) Schlytter, Amanda              
     3) Canty, Shauna                   4) Dyer, Meagan                   
       30.92  1:03.80  1:34.81  2:08.35  2:38.23  3:11.37  3:41.05  4:13.13
 30 Seabreeze High School                                        4:15.23  
     1) Daly, Erin                      2) Rinear, Kaylie                 
     3) Gentry, Morgan                  4) Gatz, Lindsey                  
       30.55  1:03.95  1:34.48  2:08.87           3:17.30  3:44.43  4:15.23
 31 Charlotte HS                                                 4:15.36  
     1) Abhotematteo, Brianna           2) Schwartz, Lauren               
     3) Bailey, Aleta                   4) Rivera, Kathryn                
       29.37  1:02.44  1:33.23  2:08.39  2:38.26  3:12.59  3:41.96  4:15.36
 32 Seminole High School                                         4:15.53  
     1) Winslow, Kendalll               2) Bornstein, Hilary              
     3) Rodriguez, Kathryn              4) Bahr, Lindsey                  
     1:10.45                    2:06.01           3:10.22  4:15.53         
 33 Gateway High School                                          4:15.93  
     1) Gulliford, Tracy                2) Morgan, Andrea                 
     3) Diaz, Karen                     4) Cerquera, Lina                 
       28.45    59.48  1:33.21  2:11.41  2:42.41  3:16.55  3:44.92  4:15.93
 34 Astronaut High School                                        4:16.71  
     1) Taylor, Jenny                   2) Canada, Stephanie              
     3) Gebert, Tessa                   4) Dupuis, Nicci                  
       29.49  1:01.41  1:32.22  2:05.67  2:37.60  3:13.54  3:44.35  4:16.71
 35 Clearwater High                                              4:16.72  
     1) Krauss, Heidi                   2) Sexson, Erica                  
     3) Lechner, Alex                   4) Reybhz, Paula                  
       31.08  1:04.45  1:34.24  2:06.55  2:38.63  3:12.83  3:42.47  4:16.72
 36 Bloomingdale HS                                              4:20.66  
     1) Lehr, Amanda                    2) Hooker, Leslie                 
     3) Rodriguez, Claudia              4) Ockerman, Jaclyn               
       30.64  1:03.59  1:36.00  2:12.24  2:42.85  3:18.22  3:47.74  4:20.66
 37 Spruce Creek                                                 4:26.89  
     1) Kingston, Megan                 2) Swain, Ragan                   
     3) Virode, Manny                   4) Michelini, Libby               
       31.27  1:05.03  1:37.69  2:14.59  2:46.33  3:21.55  4:26.89         
 38 Lake Placid                                                  4:31.96  
     1) Pollard, Erin                   2) Ford, Toni                     
     3) Kiehl, Regina                   4) Lightsey, Lacae                
       32.72  1:07.84  1:41.41  2:18.06  2:50.13  3:26.97  3:57.53  4:31.96
 39 Rickards High School                                         4:37.28  
     1) Huffman, Suzanne                2) Byerts, Beverly                
     3) Denny, Emma                     4) Chen, Allison                  
       32.65  1:12.36  1:46.59  2:23.29  2:55.64  3:32.06  4:02.67  4:37.28
 40 Out-of-Door Academy                                          4:43.19  
     1) Steele, Amanda                  2) Petruzzi, Amanda               
     3) Homer, Erica                    4) Steele, Heather                
       34.15  1:11.04  1:47.34  2:28.01  3:01.71  3:39.54  4:10.19  4:43.19
 41 Wolfson High School                                          4:43.22  
     1) McElmurray, Shannon             2) Faries, Jennifer               
     3) Gage, Chelsea                   4) Clark, Katherine               
       34.28  1:11.67  1:46.86  2:27.82  2:43.73  2:59.79  3:37.80  4:43.22
 42 Boone High School                                            4:47.19  
     1) Jijon, Rubymel                  2) Stafford, Lauren               
     3) Calron, Elise                   4) Bird, Caroline                 
        7.39    29.71  1:36.45  2:16.24  3:21.72  4:47.19                  
 43 Chaminade Madonna                                            4:47.72  
     1) Bernkrant, Shanna               2) Cardell, Ivette                
     3) Kemna, Jodi                     4) Meyer, Amanda                  
       32.20  1:07.58  1:42.82  2:21.56  2:56.96  3:33.94  4:09.51  4:47.72
 44 Hernando High School                                         4:59.51  
     1) Lufsey, Jessica                 2) Christian, Leanne              
     3) Baldwin, Christen               4) Skinner, Baily                 
       38.11  1:23.54  1:59.12  2:37.66  3:11.30  3:49.81  4:22.57  4:59.51
 45 Cypress Bay High                                             5:01.73  
     1) Baily, Lauri                    2) Morales, Mariselle             
     3) Sholly, Ashton                  4) Magley, Jillian                
       33.65  1:10.65  1:49.64  2:32.91  2:48.95  3:45.76  4:01.19  5:01.73
 -- Cocoa Beach High School                                           DQ  
     1) Ware, Cat                       2) Hall, Elizabeth                
     3) Nedrud, Stacey                  4) Dempsey, Jacqui                
       28.38    59.90  1:26.72  1:57.66  2:26.29  2:57.09  3:24.06       DQ
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Palm Harbor                                       1:53.46    1:52.30  
     1) Bauza, Colleen                  2) Deng, Jessica                  
     3) Thornburg, Candace              4) Nauta, Brittany                
       28.82  1:00.18  1:27.62  1:52.30                                    
  2 The Bolles School                                 1:55.01    1:52.32  
     1) Skaggs, Kate JR                 2) Hensel, Carly JR               
     3) Roffey, Heather JR              4) Maaske, Katie JR               
       28.28  1:00.15  1:27.72  1:52.32                                    
  3 Lake Highland Prep School                         1:55.97    1:53.15  
     1) Parent, Michelle                2) Stahley, Desiree               
     3) Congdon, Stacy                  4) Whitcomb, Jenni                
       28.71  1:01.28  1:27.40  1:53.15                                    
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                    1:55.06    1:53.52  
     1) Lucas, Kaley                    2) Thomas, Barbara                
     3) Vargas, Michelle                4) Scoppetuolo, Leighann          
       30.22  1:00.19  1:27.98  1:53.52                                    
  5 Sarasota High School                              1:58.21    1:57.62  
     1) Drew, Shannon                   2) Babicz, Annie                  
     3) Burnside, Jennifer              4) Brunettt, Sarah                
       32.14  1:01.91  1:30.78  1:57.62                                    
  6 Buchholz High School                              1:57.37    1:58.02  
     1) Fiedler, Nikki JR               2) Barnard, Alissa SR             
     3) Herbert, Sandra SR              4) Fedler, Sarah SR               
       28.53  1:03.28  1:32.01  1:58.02                                    
  7 Nease High School                                 1:57.91    1:58.38  
     1) Bradshaw, Jessica               2) Faulds, Samantha               
     3) Warren, Ashley                  4) Engmann, Kate                  
       31.04  1:04.01  1:33.86  1:58.38                                    
  8 Wellington High School                            1:57.42    1:58.48  
     1) Bianchi, Maria                  2) Thomas, Allie                  
     3) DiFonte, Andrea                 4) Guenther, Laurabeth            
       30.62  1:04.05  1:32.29  1:58.48                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Leon High School                                  1:59.12    1:55.54  
     1) Shields, Jenn                   2) Hartley, Amanda                
     3) Masterton, Mary                 4) Kail, Jaimie                   
       29.51  1:00.12  1:29.64  1:55.54                                    
 10 Charlotte HS                                      1:58.73    1:58.69  
     1) Warden, Becky                   2) Coward, Katie                  
     3) Didio, Dominique                4) Gehring, Katie                 
       31.71  1:04.91  1:33.62  1:58.69                                    
 11 Cocoa Beach High School                           1:59.44    1:59.08  
     1) Nedrud, Stacey                  2) Hall, Elizabeth                
     3) Bradford, Laura                 4) Dempsey, Jacqui                
       29.81  1:03.90  1:33.56  1:59.08                                    
 12 Ft. Myers High School                             2:00.93    1:59.33  
     1) Stanbra, Erica                  2) Dalton, Caitlin                
     3) Young, Ashley                   4) Nunez, Brittney                
       32.02  1:05.06  1:32.86  1:59.33                                    
 13 Mandarin High School                              2:00.39    2:00.65  
     1) Gerdeman, Amanda                2) Gunter, Denise                 
     3) Bates, Molly                    4) Fisher, Michelle               
       31.33  1:04.08  1:33.61  2:00.65                                    
 14 Clay High School                                  2:01.06    2:00.92  
     1) Scaccia, Justine                2) Higginbotham, Hattie           
     3) Bakewell, Sally                 4) Done, Brittany                 
       30.74  1:06.16  1:34.37  2:00.92                                    
 15 Chiles High School                                2:02.74    2:03.13  
     1) Moore, Allison                  2) Moore, Ashley                  
     3) Wade, Lauren                    4) Chumbler, Hailey               
       32.02  1:08.18  1:36.70  2:03.13                                    
 16 Barron Collier High School                        2:02.60    2:05.16  
     1) Rossetti, Dominique             2) Adams, Brittany                
     3) Albert, Amber                   4) Baker, Lauren                  
       30.11  1:08.37  1:37.32  2:05.16                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palm Harbor                                                  1:53.46  
     1) Bauza, Colleen                  2) Deng, Jessica                  
     3) Thornburg, Candace              4) Nauta, Brittany                
       29.37  1:01.06  1:28.93  1:53.46                                    
  2 The Bolles School                                            1:55.01  
     1) Hensel, Carly JR                2) McGraw, Katie JR               
     3) Roffey, Heather JR              4) Gillis, Kelly FR               
       29.37  1:01.69  1:29.11  1:55.01                                    
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                               1:55.06  
     1) Lucas, Kaley                    2) Thomas, Barbara                
     3) Vargas, Michelle                4) Scoppetuolo, Leighann          
       29.82  1:00.71  1:29.02  1:55.06                                    
  4 Lake Highland Prep School                                    1:55.97  
     1) Parent, Michelle                2) Stahley, Desiree               
     3) Congdon, Stacy                  4) Whitcomb, Jenni                
       29.78  1:02.34  1:29.39  1:55.97                                    
  5 Buchholz High School                                         1:57.37  
     1) Fiedler, Nikki JR               2) Barnard, Alissa SR             
     3) Pollock, Lauren                 4) Fedler, Sarah SR               
       29.06  1:03.22  1:31.10  1:57.37                                    
  6 Wellington High School                                       1:57.42  
     1) Bianchi, Maria                  2) Thomas, Allie                  
     3) DiFonte, Andrea                 4) Guenther, Laurabeth            
       30.28  1:03.49  1:31.81  1:57.42                                    
  7 Nease High School                                            1:57.91  
     1) Bradshaw, Jessica               2) Faulds, Samantha               
     3) Warren, Ashley                  4) Engmann, Kate                  
       31.47  1:04.01  1:33.00  1:57.91                                    
  8 Sarasota High School                                         1:58.21  
     1) Drew, Shannon                   2) Babicz, Annie                  
     3) Burnside, Jennifer              4) Brunettt, Sarah                
       32.71  1:02.53  1:31.64  1:58.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlotte HS                                                 1:58.73  
     1) Warden, Becky                   2) Coward, Katie                  
     3) Didio, Dominique                4) Gehring, Katie                 
       32.02  1:05.09  1:33.36  1:58.73                                    
 10 Leon High School                                             1:59.12  
     1) Shields, Jenn                   2) Masterton, Mary                
     3) Hartley, Amanda                 4) Kail, Jaimie                   
       29.95  1:05.46  1:33.44  1:59.12                                    
 11 Cocoa Beach High School                                      1:59.44  
     1) Nedrud, Stacey                  2) Hall, Elizabeth                
     3) Bradford, Laura                 4) Dempsey, Jacqui                
       29.81  1:03.58  1:33.38  1:59.44                                    
 12 Mandarin High School                                         2:00.39  
     1) Gerdeman, Amanda                2) Gunter, Denise                 
     3) Bates, Molly                    4) Fisher, Michelle               
       31.12  1:03.61  1:32.88  2:00.39                                    
 13 Ft. Myers High School                                        2:00.93  
     1) Stanbra, Erica                  2) Dalton, Caitlin                
     3) Young, Ashley                   4) Roka, Heather                  
       32.58  1:06.33  1:34.25  2:00.93                                    
 14 Clay High School                                             2:01.06  
     1) Scaccia, Justine                2) Higginbotham, Hattie           
     3) Bakewell, Sally                 4) Done, Brittany                 
       30.42  1:06.15  1:35.39  2:01.06                                    
 15 Barron Collier High School                                   2:02.60  
     1) Rossetti, Dominique             2) Adams, Brittany                
     3) Albert, Amber                   4) Baker, Lauren                  
       30.02  1:05.39  1:35.38  2:02.60                                    
 16 Chiles High School                                           2:02.74  
     1) Moore, Allison                  2) Moore, Ashley                  
     3) Wade, Lauren                    4) Chumbler, Hailey               
       31.88  1:14.54  1:36.68  2:02.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bloomingdale HS                                              2:02.87  
     1) Keitel, Jolie                   2) Sarff, Krystina                
     3) Williams, Michelle              4) Woodcock, Chelsea              
       33.18  1:06.29  1:35.57  2:02.87                                    
 18 Riverview High School                                        2:03.03  
     1) Crawford, Shannon               2) Capes, Melissa                 
     3) Hudak, Courtney                 4) Maglich, Morgan                
       31.59  1:07.59  1:36.88  2:03.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bishop Verot                                                 2:03.06  
     1) Austin, Kelly                   2) Quinn, Maureen                 
     3) Kerfoot, Katie                  4) Gamez, Justine                 
       32.62  1:06.06  1:35.07  2:03.06                                    
 20 Episcopal High School                                        2:03.42  
     1) Vaughn, Tori                    2) Oliver, Alina                  
     3) Wharen, Amy                     4) Ginder, Melissa                
       32.33  1:06.89  1:36.86  2:03.42                                    
 21 Durant High School                                           2:03.53  
     1) Shawah, Alana                   2) Fabry, Brittany                
     3) Carroll, Alyssa                 4) Suralis, Amy                   
       32.09  1:07.78  1:36.57  2:03.53                                    
 22 Cape Coral High School                                       2:04.52  
     1) Golden, Cassie                  2) Golden, Jennie                 
     3) Healy, Colleen                  4) Smith, Jaime                   
       33.78  1:09.57  1:36.42  2:04.52                                    
 23 Seminole High School                                         2:04.70  
     1) Winslow, Kendalll               2) Schomer, Kristin               
     3) Bornstein, Hilary               4) Bahr, Lindsey                  
       30.24  1:06.22  1:38.28  2:04.70                                    
 24 Flagler Palm Coast HS                                        2:05.04  
     1) Istanova, Petra                 2) Cruz, Kristen                  
     3) Lopez, Bernice                  4) Valverde, Samantha             
       31.88  1:07.86  1:38.24  2:05.04                                    
 24 Naples High School                                           2:05.04  
     1) Davis, Lindsey                  2) Galati, Val                    
     3) Gromm, Vanessa                  4) Smith, Lauren                  
       31.83  1:07.45  1:37.62  2:05.04                                    
 26 Westminster Academy                                          2:05.30  
     1) Nederlanden, Brianna            2) Festa, Sarah                   
     3) Roycraft, Lindsey               4) Campusano, Adriana             
       33.24  1:07.74  1:37.50  2:05.30                                    
 27 Bishop Kenny High School                                     2:05.64  
     1) Dyer, Meagan                    2) Watson, Katie                  
     3) Yocum, Jennie                   4) Strom, Jenna                   
       34.03  1:08.26  1:38.00  2:05.64                                    
 28 Berkeley Prep School                                         2:05.76  
     1) Helvenston, Susan               2) Dent, Kelsey                   
     3) Boldizsar, Brittany             4) Mayer, Gina                    
       31.69  1:07.27  1:37.80  2:05.76                                    
 29 Plant City High School                                       2:06.98  
     1) Dolan, Christina                2) Dolan, Marah                   
     3) Barker, Emily                   4) Coons, Karen                   
       32.90  1:07.70  1:39.03  2:06.98                                    
 30 Spruce Creek                                                 2:07.64  
     1) Kingston, Megan                 2) Codd, Savannah                 
     3) Vargas, Caitlin                 4) Gittner, Cara                  
       33.97  1:09.28  1:40.68  2:07.64                                    
 31 Venice High School                                           2:07.77  
     1) Van Dyke, Megan                 2) Kaufman, Katrina               
     3) Andrews, Jenn                   4) Romig, Leslie                  
       33.29  1:09.54  1:40.56  2:07.77                                    
 32 Boone High School                                            2:08.68  
     1) Gilbert, Cristina               2) Bird, Caroline                 
     3) Abel, Ashleigh                  4) Hall, Kaycee                   
       33.34  1:12.06  1:41.38  2:08.68                                    
 33 American Heritage                                            2:09.05  
     1) Borras, Heather                 2) O'Mally, Erin                  
     3) Bouthillier, Isabelle           4) Wyllie, Laura                  
       31.47  1:08.80  1:40.33  2:09.05                                    
 34 St. Andrew's School                                          2:09.48  
     1) Doeck, Katie                    2) Soblink, Shelby                
     3) La Rocca, Debbie                4) Dean, Jesse                    
       35.52  1:11.46  1:42.64  2:09.48                                    
 35 Lake Placid                                                  2:09.54  
     1) Hoy, Amanda                     2) Kiehl, Regina                  
     3) Pollard, Erin                   4) Elliott, Katie                 
       34.63  1:10.31  1:42.60  2:09.54                                    
 36 Father Lopez HG                                              2:10.10  
     1) Stark, Jessie                   2) Zehr, Sonja                    
     3) Lang, Kelly                     4) Perryman, Amanda               
       34.84  1:11.17  1:43.10  2:10.10                                    
 37 Seabreeze High School                                        2:10.93  
     1) Rinear, Kaylie                  2) Gatz, Brittany                 
     3) Gatz, Lindsey                   4) Daly, Erin                     
       34.13  1:13.04  1:42.21  2:10.93                                    
 38 Flanagan High School                                         2:11.99  
     1) Kalentzis, Ifigenia             2) Glassman, Stephanie            
     3) Kalentzis, Stephania            4) Andreasson, Jenny              
       35.25  1:11.91  1:45.36  2:11.99                                    
 39 Hernando High School                                         2:12.66  
     1) Eppley, Erin                    2) Dofka, Carli                   
     3) Johnson, Kennah                 4) Baldwin, Christen              
       34.83  1:09.96  1:42.45  2:12.66                                    
 40 Chaminade Madonna                                            2:12.74  
     1) Kemna, Jodi                     2) Kaulakis, Alicia               
     3) Carlozzi, Amanda                4) Carlozzi, Ashley               
       36.77  1:14.91  1:46.59  2:12.74                                    
 41 Grandview Prep School                                        2:13.03  
     1) Campins, Camille                2) Williams, Karen                
     3) Neves, Jessica                  4) Colston, Katie                 
       31.84  1:09.94  1:41.68  2:13.03                                    
 42 Clearwater High                                              2:13.19  
     1) Peaton, Keri                    2) Kimball, Tina                  
     3) Krauss, Heidi                   4) Reybhz, Paula                  
       34.29  1:12.00  1:44.75  2:13.19                                    
 43 Astronaut High School                                        2:16.73  
     1) Canada, Stephanie               2) Korte, Amber                   
     3) Delgado, Alix                   4) Hicks, Cammie                  
       31.94  1:10.73  1:44.27  2:16.73                                    
 44 Circle Christian                                             2:18.22  
     1) Norton, Rachel                  2) Baker, Elaine                  
     3) Adams, Sarah                    4) Hutchison, Carlie              
       40.73  1:21.86  1:49.25  2:18.22                                    
 45 Rickards High School                                         2:20.84  
     1) Chen, Allison                   2) Pantelic, Ana                  
     3) Denny, Emma                     4) Huffman, Suzanne               
       33.94    54.45  1:15.43  2:20.84                                    
 46 University High School                                       2:22.33  
     1) Perez, Gabriela                 2) Buzgon, Sophie                 
     3) Moldonado, Fe                   4) Kriger, Jen                    
       36.94  1:15.72  1:51.59  2:22.33                                    
 47 Lely High School                                             2:22.63  
     1) Myers, Tiarra                   2) Logaglio, Sarah                
     3) Spaziania, Victoria             4) Nataros, Anna                  
       36.84  1:15.94  1:52.15  2:22.63                                    
 48 Cypress Bay High                                             2:23.64  
     1) Felici, Mariah                  2) Sgrignoli, Kym                 
     3) DeOlive, Julianna               4) Espinoza, Alex                 
       41.30  1:15.50  1:55.06  2:23.64                                    
 49 Wolfson High School                                          2:36.66  
     1) Akers, Amanda                   2) Faries, Jennifer               
     3) Dyer, Cassie                    4) Callejas, Rebecca              
       46.50  1:21.45  2:14.29  2:36.66                                    
 -- Gateway High School                                               DQ  
     1) Sovran, Susanna                 2) Parker, Brittany               
     3) Andes, Jessica                  4) Morgan, Andrea                 
       38.76  1:18.18  1:55.87       DQ                                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Maglich, Spencer             SARAS                  22.02      21.48  
  2 Coan, Matt                   STA                    21.91      21.64  
  3 Bovell, Nicholas          JR Bolles                 22.18      21.73  
  4 Gaunt, John                  CPRSL                  22.64      22.23  
  5 Helvenston, Andy             BRKLY                  22.26      22.25  
  6 Curneutte, Josh              PLMHB                  22.50      22.39  
  7 Ellis, David                 DRANT                  22.50      22.42  
  8 Madwa, Mohammed              CHAM                   22.73      22.80  
Consolation Final
  9 Solley, Michael              WSTMN                  22.86      22.59  
 10 Cavin-Root, Andrew        SR Bolles                 22.93      22.71  
 11 Brody, Matt                  BLOOM                  22.83      22.82  
 12 Edwards, Brandon             CHARL                  22.99      23.17  
 13 Davis, Danny                 NBRWD                  23.00      23.26  
 14 Smallwood, Bryan             COCOA                  23.19      23.28  
 15 Farrugia, Mark               STA                    22.93      23.36  
 16 Campusano, Andrew            WSTMN                  23.27      23.44  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coan, Matt                   STA                               21.91  
  2 Maglich, Spencer             SARAS                             22.02  
  3 Bovell, Nicholas          JR Bolles                            22.18  
  4 Helvenston, Andy             BRKLY                             22.26  
  5 Ellis, David                 DRANT                             22.50  
  5 Curneutte, Josh              PLMHB                             22.50  
  7 Gaunt, John                  CPRSL                             22.64  
  8 Madwa, Mohammed              CHAM                              22.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brody, Matt                  BLOOM                             22.83  
 10 Solley, Michael              WSTMN                             22.86  
 11 Farrugia, Mark               STA                               22.93  
 11 Cavin-Root, Andrew        SR Bolles                            22.93  
 13 Edwards, Brandon             CHARL                             22.99  
 14 Davis, Danny                 NBRWD                             23.00  
 15 Smallwood, Bryan             COCOA                             23.19  
 16 Campusano, Andrew            WSTMN                             23.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Will               BRKLY                             23.33  
 18 Duane, Marshall              STAND                             23.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maloney, Greg                CHAM                              23.53  
 20 Ervin, Kyle                  NBRWD                             23.54  
 21 Campbell, Chris              BKHS                              23.61  
 22 Koczan, Chris                FRLOP                             23.67  
 23 Sims, Ben                    HIGH                              23.73  
 24 Wilson, Ben                  MNDRN                             23.74  
 25 Smith, Erich                 NBRWD                             23.82  
 26 DeVault, Zach                EPSCP                             23.98  
 26 Smith, Alex                  NAPLS                             23.98  
 28 Cogburn, Brian               VENIC                             23.99  
 29 Askey, Corey                 BOONE                             24.01  
 30 Bryan, Bubba                 VENIC                             24.06  
 31 Franklin, John               NBRWD                             24.08  
 32 Jones, Alex                  CLEAR                             24.10  
 33 Pedlsich, David              STA                               24.13  
 34 Reinshuttle, Rob             PLMHB                             24.19  
 35 Dicks, Jand                  PLANT                             24.20  
 36 Rivers, Sid                  LKPLA                             24.23  
 37 Auguat, John                 SPRCR                             24.24  
 38 Whitcher, Kevin              CLEAR                             24.25  
 39 Robbins, Matt                MNDRN                             24.32  
 40 Kearney, Ryan                DRANT                             24.33  
 41 Keller, Joshua               DRANT                             24.40  
 42 Sheldon, Graham              PLMHB                             24.41  
 43 Smith, Jonathan           JR Bolles                            24.42  
 44 Rossetti, Seth               SPRCR                             24.44  
 45 Delgado, Nick                ASTRO                             24.46  
 46 Siggs, Kenny                 Fort Myers                        24.49  
 47 Watkins, Chris               SBSTN                             24.50  
 48 Kolesov, Oleg                Fort Myers                        24.53  
 49 Troina, Mike                 FLGLR                             24.56  
 50 Woodyard, Chris              SSCHR                             24.61  
 51 Morse, Alex                  FLGLR                             24.63  
 51 Ferry, Stephen               EPSCP                             24.63  
 53 Wenzel, Alex                 NEASE                             24.65  
 54 Bourne, Brandon              GRNDV                             24.68  
 55 Krug, Nathan                 SEMNL                             24.73  
 56 Calcagno, Eric               FLAN                              24.75  
 57 Eason, Scott                 PLANT                             24.76  
 58 Riggsbee, James              PLANT                             24.78  
 59 Spriggs, Jon                 MNDRN                             24.79  
 60 Hays, Brad                   ASTRO                             24.82  
 61 Deery, Billy                 SNTLU                             24.84  
 62 Sutton, Zachary              CLAY                              24.87  
 62 Green, Kevin                 CPRSL                             24.87  
 64 McCormack, Ryan              RVVEW                             24.88  
 65 Smith, Matt                  BLOOM                             24.91  
 66 Dowd, Ben                    CHILE                             24.97  
 67 Diamond, Adam                UNIV                              24.99  
 68 Crosby, Walton               EPSCP                             25.00  
 69 Strokes, Chris               SSCHR                             25.08  
 70 Frissell, Dustin             BRKLY                             25.11  
 71 Rodriguez, Kevin             BKHS                              25.14  
 72 DeBartolomeis, Chase         CLAY                              25.16  
 73 Smallwood, Daniel            COCOA                             25.18  
 74 Makowski, Jim                FRLOP                             25.19  
 75 Hall, Andrew                 MNDRN                             25.23  
 76 Jemison, Myron               CHARL                             25.26  
 77 Dender, Michael              RICK                              25.30  
 78 Farrell, Sean                Fort Myers                        25.31  
 79 Lockerman, David             NEASE                             25.37  
 79 Gurny, Kyle                  EPSCP                             25.37  
 81 Abel, Clayton                BOONE                             25.40  
 81 Vogt, Travis                 BLOOM                             25.40  
 83 Ames, Scott                  SARAS                             25.46  
 84 Beeler, Sean                 COCOA                             25.47  
 85 Rincon, Carlos               AMHRT                             25.48  
 86 Leemhuis, Werner             VENIC                             25.53  
 87 Whaley, Hunter               LEON                              25.54  
 88 Angulli, Matt                SPRCR                             25.56  
 88 McCarthy, Jim                NEASE                             25.56  
 90 Kauffman, Matt               BLOOM                             25.57  
 91 Ostroff, Geoff               WELL                              25.63  
 92 Creel, Hanzel                LKPLA                             25.67  
 93 Glenos, James             JR Bolles                            25.69  
 94 Frazer, Sam                  SEBRZ                             25.73  
 95 Gleason, Greg                CPRSL                             25.82  
 96 Brecher, Aaron               PLMHB                             25.87  
 97 Martinez, Edwin              GTWAY                             25.91  
 98 Nataros, Chris               LELY                              25.97  
 99 Gibson, Steven               WOLFS                             26.05  
100 Shur, David                  RVVEW                             26.08  
101 Maisner, Tim                 LELY                              26.10  
102 Smiling, DJ                  LKPLA                             26.23  
103 Ritchie, Liam                SBSTN                             26.24  
104 Lowe, Trevor                 SEBRZ                             26.25  
104 Ciceroni, Trevor             SBSTN                             26.25  
106 Woodson, William             HIGH                              26.30  
107 Miller, Chris                BKHS                              26.34  
108 Marcus, Jay                  AMHRT                             26.39  
109 Lyons, Drew                  DRANT                             26.47  
110 Boylan, Taylor               CHILE                             26.63  
111 Griolli, Jon                 UNIV                              26.67  
112 Muni, Hakeem                 BOONE                             26.73  
113 Russo, Damien                COCOA                             26.78  
114 Faison, Tyler                WOLFS                             26.81  
115 Ortiz, Jon                   GTWAY                             26.85  
116 Shields, Eric                NEASE                             26.87  
117 Rodrigue, Cory               VENIC                             26.93  
118 Matheson, Taylor             WELL                              27.10  
119 Wooten, TJ                   CLEAR                             27.16  
120 Taylor, Cole                 CLAY                              27.28  
121 Guyrawere, Ryan              UNIV                              27.52  
122 Moreas, Cassiano             FLAN                              27.58  
123 Malarkey, Jack               SPRCR                             27.76  
124 Dragstedt, Kevin             FLGLR                             27.78  
125 Cowen, Carson                WOLFS                             28.04  
126 Enkerud, Mark                BUCH                              28.40  
127 Ham, Steve                   BSHPV                             28.41  
128 Gemeyal, Vince               CHAM                              28.53  
129 Ferrari, Oscar               AMHRT                             28.79  
130 Aranda, Jonathan             CHAM                              28.88  
131 Ford, Keegan                 BYNTN                             29.04  
132 Levine, Adam                 UNIV                              29.36  
133 Bruschi, Mark                BYNTN                             33.63  
134 Hermoso, Javier              BYNTN                             36.79  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Coan, Matt                   STA                    48.38      47.25  
       23.07    47.25                                                      
  2 Maglich, Spencer             SARAS                  47.91      47.32  
       23.09    47.32                                                      
  3 Dunaway, James               RICK                   48.07      48.12  
       23.44    48.12                                                      
  4 Hammond, Matt                SPRCR                  48.66      48.59  
       23.67    48.59                                                      
  5 Johnson, Grant               CLEAR                  49.49      48.68  
       23.81    48.68                                                      
  6 Aumend, Keith                WELL                   49.28      48.80  
       23.94    48.80                                                      
  7 Hartman, Paul                EPSCP                  49.08      48.84  
       23.76    48.84                                                      
  8 Brody, Matt                  BLOOM                  49.11      49.00  
       24.03    49.00                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Basford, Nicholas            WOLFS                  50.42      49.36  
       24.07    49.36                                                      
 10 Skuba, Joe                   NBRWD                  49.97      49.45  
       23.61    49.45                                                      
 11 Brock, Matt               SO Bolles                 49.69      49.62  
       24.11    49.62                                                      
 12 Davis, Danny                 NBRWD                  49.71      49.70  
       24.12    49.70                                                      
 13 Doeck, Andrew                STAND                  49.81      49.81  
       24.69    49.81                                                      
 14 Chatham, William             LEON                   50.11      50.12  
       24.42    50.12                                                      
 15 Long, John                   BKHS                   50.15      50.32  
       24.37    50.32                                                      
 16 Ginder, Michael              EPSCP                  50.50      50.40  
       24.32    50.40                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maglich, Spencer             SARAS                             47.91  
       22.99    47.91                                                      
  2 Dunaway, James               RICK                              48.07  
       23.15    48.07                                                      
  3 Coan, Matt                   STA                               48.38  
       24.08    48.38                                                      
  4 Hammond, Matt                SPRCR                             48.66  
       23.58    48.66                                                      
  5 Hartman, Paul                EPSCP                             49.08  
       23.61    49.08                                                      
  6 Brody, Matt                  BLOOM                             49.11  
       23.86    49.11                                                      
  7 Aumend, Keith                WELL                              49.28  
       24.47    49.28                                                      
  8 Johnson, Grant               CLEAR                             49.49  
       24.09    49.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brock, Matt               SO Bolles                            49.69  
       24.18    49.69                                                      
 10 Davis, Danny                 NBRWD                             49.71  
       23.98    49.71                                                      
 11 Doeck, Andrew                STAND                             49.81  
       24.30    49.81                                                      
 12 Skuba, Joe                   NBRWD                             49.97  
       23.85    49.97                                                      
 13 Chatham, William             LEON                              50.11  
       24.39    50.11                                                      
 14 Long, John                   BKHS                              50.15  
       24.04    50.15                                                      
 15 Madwa, Mohammed              CHAM                              50.40  
       24.60    50.40                                                      
 16 Basford, Nicholas            WOLFS                             50.42  
       24.25    50.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lilly, Nico                  WSTMN                             50.50  
       24.35    50.50                                                      
 17 Ginder, Michael              EPSCP                             50.50  
       24.39    50.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, David                 DRANT                             50.51  
       24.10    50.51                                                      
 20 Banks, Bucky                 PLANT                             50.58  
       24.56    50.58                                                      
 21 Martinez, Fernando        JR Bolles                            50.69  
       24.25    50.69                                                      
 22 Hillhouse, Jason             PLMHB                             51.20  
       24.74    51.20                                                      
 23 Gaunt, John                  CPRSL                             51.27  
       24.59    51.27                                                      
 24 Hourihan, John               EPSCP                             51.38  
       24.83    51.38                                                      
 25 Butmankiewicz, Manny         WSTMN                             51.47  
       24.76    51.47                                                      
 26 Bursztyn, Chad               Fort Myers                        51.58  
       25.08    51.58                                                      
 27 Fogler, Jordan               COCOA                             52.02  
       25.24    52.02                                                      
 28 Raiskin, Marshall            HIGH                              52.35  
       25.13    52.35                                                      
 29 Bryan, Bubba                 VENIC                             52.36  
       24.65    52.36                                                      
 30 Smith, Jonathan           JR Bolles                            52.42  
       25.70    52.42                                                      
 31 Kunia, Ryan                  SNTLU                             52.52  
       25.09    52.52                                                      
 32 Farrugia, Mark               STA                               52.56  
       25.20    52.56                                                      
 33 Smallwood, Bryan             COCOA                             52.63  
       24.88    52.63                                                      
 34 Ervin, Kyle                  NBRWD                             52.73  
       25.08    52.73                                                      
 35 Campusano, Andrew            WSTMN                             52.76  
       25.12    52.76                                                      
 36 Wilson, Ben                  MNDRN                             53.12  
       25.39    53.12                                                      
 37 Smith, Erich                 NBRWD                             53.13  
       26.47    53.13                                                      
 38 Jones, Alex                  CLEAR                             53.28  
       25.10    53.28                                                      
 39 Levine, Jeff                 ASTRO                             53.50  
       25.58    53.50                                                      
 40 Sheldon, Graham              PLMHB                             53.56  
       25.84    53.56                                                      
 41 Dicks, Jand                  PLANT                             53.70  
       25.91    53.70                                                      
 42 Askey, Corey                 BOONE                             53.73  
       25.94    53.73                                                      
 43 Auguat, John                 SPRCR                             53.86  
       25.98    53.86                                                      
 44 Seidel, Steven               ASTRO                             54.10  
       25.76    54.10                                                      
 45 Reinshuttle, Rob             PLMHB                             54.15  
       25.71    54.15                                                      
 45 Rossetti, Seth               SPRCR                             54.15  
       26.37    54.15                                                      
 47 Maloney, Greg                CHAM                              54.30  
       25.73    54.30                                                      
 48 Siemionko, Steve             BLOOM                             54.42  
       26.03    54.42                                                      
 49 Siggs, Kenny                 Fort Myers                        54.43  
       26.57    54.43                                                      
 50 Schwartz, Max                MNDRN                             54.50  
       25.91    54.50                                                      
 51 Deery, Billy                 SNTLU                             54.73  
       25.77    54.73                                                      
 52 Watkins, Chris               SBSTN                             54.94  
       26.19    54.94                                                      
 52 Rincon, Carlos               AMHRT                             54.94  
       26.56    54.94                                                      
 54 Horan, Sean                  PLMHB                             54.98  
       26.39    54.98                                                      
 55 Smith, Alex                  NAPLS                             55.14  
       27.01    55.14                                                      
 56 Troina, Mike                 FLGLR                             55.15  
       26.77    55.15                                                      
 56 Heinrichs, Devon             SNTLU                             55.15  
       25.97    55.15                                                      
 58 Ames, Scott                  SARAS                             55.61  
       26.60    55.61                                                      
 59 Abel, Clayton                BOONE                             55.77  
       26.35    55.77                                                      
 60 Calderon, Fernando           STA                               55.81  
       26.95    55.81                                                      
 61 Hays, Brad                   ASTRO                             55.88  
       27.44    55.88                                                      
 62 Hall, Andrew                 MNDRN                             55.90  
       27.36    55.90                                                      
 62 Englehart, Eric              GRNDV                             55.90  
       26.21    55.90                                                      
 64 Morse, Alex                  FLGLR                             55.93  
       27.00    55.93                                                      
 64 Jemison, Myron               CHARL                             55.93  
       27.30    55.93                                                      
 66 Conrad, David                CLAY                              56.38  
       27.03    56.38                                                      
 67 Leemhuis, Werner             VENIC                             56.45  
       27.00    56.45                                                      
 68 Witzke, Christian         SO Bolles                            56.51  
       27.25    56.51                                                      
 69 Kolesov, Oleg                Fort Myers                        56.76  
       27.91    56.76                                                      
 70 Calcagno, Eric               FLAN                              56.86  
       26.76    56.86                                                      
 71 Dowd, Ben                    CHILE                             56.88  
       26.90    56.88                                                      
 72 Rodriguez, Kevin             BKHS                              57.11  
       27.33    57.11                                                      
 73 Riggsbee, James              PLANT                             57.15  
       27.27    57.15                                                      
 74 Spriggs, Jon                 MNDRN                             57.34  
       26.72    57.34                                                      
 75 Rollins, Josh                BLOOM                             57.36  
       27.37    57.36                                                      
 76 Keller, Joshua               DRANT                             57.60  
       28.72    57.60                                                      
 77 Lockerman, David             NEASE                             57.80  
       27.23    57.80                                                      
 78 Brennan, Matt                CPRSL                             57.81  
       26.75    57.81                                                      
 79 Nataros, Chris               LELY                              57.85  
       27.52    57.85                                                      
 79 Wenzel, Alex                 NEASE                             57.85  
       27.68    57.85                                                      
 81 Cullen, James                BARR                              57.86  
       27.81    57.86                                                      
 82 Hawk, TJ                     EPSCP                             57.96  
       26.91    57.96                                                      
 83 Woodson, William             HIGH                              58.09  
       27.42    58.09                                                      
 84 Ritchie, Liam                SBSTN                             58.32  
       28.72    58.32                                                      
 85 Ostroff, Geoff               WELL                              58.36  
       28.20    58.36                                                      
 86 Ivey, Robert                 ASTRO                             58.54  
       27.35    58.54                                                      
 87 Angulli, Matt                SPRCR                             58.89  
       28.44    58.89                                                      
 88 Presley, Michael             CHARL                             58.94  
       27.48    58.94                                                      
 89 Lyons, Drew                  DRANT                             59.13  
       27.78    59.13                                                      
 90 Connolly, Kevin              BKHS                              59.21  
       28.04    59.21                                                      
 91 Johnson, Steven              SEMNL                             59.28  
       28.98    59.28                                                      
 92 Matheson, Taylor             WELL                              59.41  
       28.47    59.41                                                      
 93 Piccolo, Gennard             GTWAY                             59.81  
       28.53    59.81                                                      
 94 Stenberg, Eric               BUCH                            1:00.10  
       28.91  1:00.10                                                      
 95 Kauffman, Matt               BLOOM                           1:00.41  
       28.72  1:00.41                                                      
 96 Carvajal, Lurin              SEMNL                           1:00.57  
       28.50  1:00.57                                                      
 97 Ciceroni, Trevor             SBSTN                           1:00.63  
       29.04  1:00.63                                                      
 98 Dender, Michael              RICK                            1:00.66  
       29.44  1:00.66                                                      
 99 Miller, Chris                BKHS                            1:00.89  
       28.38  1:00.89                                                      
100 Sims, Adams                  STA                             1:00.96  
       28.35  1:00.96                                                      
101 Malloy, Danny                BRKLY                           1:01.24  
       30.40  1:01.24                                                      
102 McDonough, Jimmy             CHAM                            1:01.41  
       28.39  1:01.41                                                      
103 Moreas, Cassiano             FLAN                            1:01.53  
       28.60  1:01.53                                                      
104 Ames, Phillip                SARAS                           1:01.77  
       29.52  1:01.77                                                      
105 Swartz, Eric                 GRNDV                           1:02.07  
       29.31  1:02.07                                                      
106 Russo, Damien                COCOA                           1:02.20  
       29.51  1:02.20                                                      
107 Barden, Addison              NEASE                           1:02.30  
       29.61  1:02.30                                                      
108 Ferrari, Oscar               AMHRT                           1:03.45  
       30.15  1:03.45                                                      
109 Goodwin, William             FLAIR                           1:03.63  
       31.32  1:03.63                                                      
110 Brennan, Sean                CPRSL                           1:04.53  
       29.16  1:04.53                                                      
111 Raby, Max                    CHAM                            1:09.26  
       33.00  1:09.26                                                      
112 Hermoso, Javier              BYNTN                           1:27.72  
       43.47  1:27.72                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Swanson, Andrew              SPRCR                1:44.24    1:41.99  
       23.96    49.80  1:15.97  1:41.99                                    
  2 Dickson, Blake            SR Bolles               1:47.35    1:43.57  
       24.49    51.01  1:17.28  1:43.57                                    
  3 Rice, Michael                MIAMI                1:46.58    1:44.00  
       23.47    49.40  1:16.55  1:44.00                                    
  4 Bernard, Chris               CPRSB                1:46.89    1:44.12  
       24.72    51.15  1:17.65  1:44.12                                    
  5 Castillo, Inaki           JR Bolles               1:46.69    1:45.49  
       25.22    51.46  1:18.62  1:45.49                                    
  6 Zann, Geof                   STAND                1:47.35    1:45.67  
       25.13    52.16  1:19.14  1:45.67                                    
  7 Aumend, Keith                WELL                 1:46.84    1:46.08  
       24.78    52.00  1:19.71  1:46.08                                    
  8 Hartman, Paul                EPSCP                1:47.12    1:46.61  
       24.65    51.67  1:19.23  1:46.61                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Parent, Tim                  HIGH                 1:47.91    1:46.33  
       26.32    53.77  1:20.97  1:46.33                                    
 10 George, Chris             JR Bolles               1:48.15    1:46.34  
       25.20    52.17  1:19.52  1:46.34                                    
 11 Schimmel, Scott           SR Bolles               1:48.33    1:46.72  
       25.16    52.61  1:20.09  1:46.72                                    
 12 Porro, Felipe                BUCH                 1:47.80    1:47.52  
       26.22    53.45  1:20.56  1:47.52                                    
 13 Thula, Luis                  STA                  1:47.83    1:47.90  
       25.45    52.50  1:20.21  1:47.90                                    
 14 Hammond, Matt                SPRCR                1:48.14    1:47.91  
       26.34    54.32  1:21.64  1:47.91                                    
 15 Caywood, Chris               SBSTN                1:48.62    1:48.99  
       26.27    53.67  1:21.44  1:48.99                                    
 16 Baker, Christian             RICK                 1:48.24    1:51.47  
       26.46    54.81  1:23.26  1:51.47                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swanson, Andrew              SPRCR                           1:44.24  
       24.51    50.99  1:17.61  1:44.24                                    
  2 Rice, Michael                MIAMI                           1:46.58  
       23.85    50.37  1:18.36  1:46.58                                    
  3 Castillo, Inaki           JR Bolles                          1:46.69  
       26.07    53.00  1:19.96  1:46.69                                    
  4 Aumend, Keith                WELL                            1:46.84  
       25.82    53.73  1:20.46  1:46.84                                    
  5 Bernard, Chris               CPRSB                           1:46.89  
       25.26    52.22  1:19.96  1:46.89                                    
  6 Hartman, Paul                EPSCP                           1:47.12  
       24.85    51.86  1:19.33  1:47.12                                    
  7 Dickson, Blake            SR Bolles                          1:47.35  
       25.30    52.78  1:20.58  1:47.35                                    
  7 Zann, Geof                   STAND                           1:47.35  
       25.87    53.12  1:20.50  1:47.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porro, Felipe                BUCH                            1:47.80  
       25.85    53.79  1:20.98  1:47.80                                    
 10 Thula, Luis                  STA                             1:47.83  
       25.64    53.02  1:20.68  1:47.83                                    
 11 Parent, Tim                  HIGH                            1:47.91  
       26.84    54.50  1:48.04  1:47.91                                    
 12 Hammond, Matt                SPRCR                           1:48.14  
       26.53    54.63  1:21.68  1:48.14                                    
 13 George, Chris             JR Bolles                          1:48.15  
       26.32    53.74  1:20.83  1:48.15                                    
 14 Baker, Christian             RICK                            1:48.24  
       25.79    53.30  1:21.03  1:48.24                                    
 15 Schimmel, Scott           SR Bolles                          1:48.33  
       25.60    53.25  1:20.97  1:48.33                                    
 16 Caywood, Chris               SBSTN                           1:48.62  
       25.98    54.01  1:21.78  1:48.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lilly, Nico                  WSTMN                           1:48.99  
       25.71    53.45  1:21.22  1:48.99                                    
 18 Chatham, William             LEON                            1:49.33  
       25.42    53.10  1:21.28  1:49.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shrestha, Eric               LEON                            1:49.54  
       26.33    53.14  1:21.13  1:49.54                                    
 20 Mulligan, Patrick            ASTRO                           1:49.73  
       25.90    53.79  1:22.09  1:49.73                                    
 21 Skuba, Joe                   NBRWD                           1:49.75  
       23.82    51.88  1:21.11  1:49.75                                    
 22 Bullock, Clay                CLEAR                           1:50.08  
       25.68    53.61  1:22.14  1:50.08                                    
 23 Eckert, Jay                  FRLOP                           1:50.43  
       26.01    53.72  1:22.06  1:50.43                                    
 24 Swick, Michael               SARAS                           1:50.72  
       25.25    53.56  1:22.49  1:50.72                                    
 25 Sullivan, Chris              NAPLS                           1:50.93  
       26.57    54.87  1:23.12  1:50.93                                    
 26 Hillhouse, Jason             PLMHB                           1:51.59  
       25.36    53.10  1:22.38  1:51.59                                    
 27 Hershberger, Jordan          SSCHR                           1:52.74  
       25.98    54.49  1:23.16  1:52.74                                    
 28 Haycook, Michael             EPSCP                           1:53.10  
       26.24    54.52  1:23.48  1:53.10                                    
 29 Nielsen, Christien           CHARL                           1:53.64  
       25.47    54.20  1:23.92  1:53.64                                    
 30 Morales, Brian               CPRSB                           1:53.66  
       26.77    55.40  1:24.50  1:53.66                                    
 31 Unger, Stephen               CPRSB                           1:54.70  
       26.51    54.91  1:24.75  1:54.70                                    
 32 Brancaccio, Danny            CHARL                           1:55.04  
       26.33    54.60  1:24.44  1:55.04                                    
 33 Andes, Jeff                  GTWAY                           1:55.19  
       26.28    55.17  1:25.08  1:55.19                                    
 34 Wright, Blake                MNDRN                           1:55.30  
       25.94    55.16  1:25.38  1:55.30                                    
 35 Fogler, Jordan               COCOA                           1:55.38  
       25.82    54.62  1:24.60  1:55.38                                    
 36 Cogburn, Mark                VENIC                           1:56.68  
       26.66    56.01  1:26.40  1:56.68                                    
 37 Hourihan, John               EPSCP                           1:56.79  
       26.58    56.17  1:26.79  1:56.79                                    
 38 Erickson, Paul               CHILE                           1:56.95  
       27.41    56.56  1:26.63  1:56.95                                    
 39 Kingman, Mike                HIGH                            1:57.26  
       26.56    56.10  1:26.70  1:57.26                                    
 40 Reichly, Chris               CHARL                           1:57.45  
       25.98    55.11  1:26.57  1:57.45                                    
 41 Combs, Howard                Fort Myers                      1:57.82  
       26.52    56.40  1:26.72  1:57.82                                    
 42 Stetson, Jack                BKHS                            1:57.98  
       27.24    57.14  1:27.85  1:57.98                                    
 43 Tingler, Kyle                SEBRZ                           1:58.03  
       26.59    57.03  1:27.67  1:58.03                                    
 44 Coan, Kyle                   STA                             1:58.14  
       25.84    55.00  1:26.04  1:58.14                                    
 45 Comlos, Benjamin             LEON                            1:58.42  
       26.86    56.41  1:27.32  1:58.42                                    
 46 Kunia, Ryan                  SNTLU                           1:58.87  
       27.52    57.58  1:28.98  1:58.87                                    
 47 Carriere, David              Fort Myers                      1:59.12  
       26.72    56.71  1:28.31  1:59.12                                    
 48 Levine, Jeff                 ASTRO                           2:00.63  
       25.91    55.55  1:27.71  2:00.63                                    
 49 Hammel, Alex                 DRANT                           2:01.22  
       27.91    58.35  1:29.99  2:01.22                                    
 50 Porter, Trey                 CHARL                           2:01.80  
       27.47    58.20  1:30.63  2:01.80                                    
 51 Kodesch, Michael             ASTRO                           2:02.16  
       28.43    59.78  1:31.26  2:02.16                                    
 52 Glick, Kyle                  WOLFS                           2:02.78  
       27.99    58.74  1:30.98  2:02.78                                    
 53 Applebee, Thomas             BLOOM                           2:03.34  
       28.12    59.22  1:31.70  2:03.34                                    
 54 Dorsch, Alex                 NEASE                           2:03.35  
       28.22    59.01  1:31.20  2:03.35                                    
 55 Horan, Sean                  PLMHB                           2:03.36  
       27.65    58.05  1:30.32  2:03.36                                    
 56 Lazzaro, Jogy                LELY                            2:03.52  
       28.37    59.83  1:32.27  2:03.52                                    
 57 Valentine, Andrew            FRLOP                           2:03.69  
       28.69  1:00.28  1:32.83  2:03.69                                    
 58 Englehart, Eric              GRNDV                           2:04.00  
       27.83    57.93  1:29.88  2:04.00                                    
 59 Lee, Justin                  BRKLY                           2:04.33  
       26.80    57.44  1:30.67  2:04.33                                    
 60 Goshco, JP                   BKHS                            2:04.39  
       27.68    58.94  1:32.24  2:04.39                                    
 61 Merrill, Dan                 STAND                           2:04.76  
       27.56    58.01  1:30.95  2:04.76                                    
 62 Crete, Ryan                  RVVEW                           2:04.92  
       28.86  1:00.94  1:33.37  2:04.92                                    
 63 Cawthon, Evan                BUCH                            2:05.26  
       28.29  1:00.08  1:31.87  2:05.26                                    
 64 Gismondi, Guido              LKPLA                           2:05.32  
       26.60    57.62  1:31.61  2:05.32                                    
 65 Siemionko, Steve             BLOOM                           2:06.52  
       27.75    58.80  1:33.00  2:06.52                                    
 66 Nelson, Kyle                 MNDRN                           2:06.53  
       28.80  1:00.17  1:32.99  2:06.53                                    
 67 Cornell, Austen              BARR                            2:07.05  
       27.76    59.63  1:33.34  2:07.05                                    
 68 Cullen, James                BARR                            2:07.53  
       27.62    58.94  1:32.65  2:07.53                                    
 69 Lanza, Daniel                COCOA                           2:08.28  
                       1:32.62  2:08.28                                    
 70 Unterhorst, Darryn           COCOA                           2:08.80  
       28.09  1:00.51  1:34.87  2:08.80                                    
 70 Johnson, Steven              SEMNL                           2:08.80  
       29.84  1:03.32  1:36.02  2:08.80                                    
 72 Fogler, Spencer              COCOA                           2:08.88  
       28.41  1:01.15  1:34.77  2:08.88                                    
 73 Stenberg, Eric               BUCH                            2:11.70  
       30.33  1:03.49  1:36.98  2:11.70                                    
 74 Conrad, David                CLAY                            2:12.82  
       29.67  1:02.79  1:37.99  2:12.82                                    
 75 Diamond, Adam                UNIV                            2:13.08  
       28.27  1:01.82  1:38.14  2:13.08                                    
 76 Doherty, Sean                BSHPV                           2:14.37  
       31.04  1:05.41  1:40.79  2:14.37                                    
 77 Sheehan, Kevin               LKPLA                           2:14.94  
       30.21  1:05.06  1:41.63  2:14.94                                    
 78 Levine, Michael              ASTRO                           2:15.28  
       31.34  1:05.85  1:41.64  2:15.28                                    
 79 Beaubien, Carl               CHAM                            2:15.69  
       29.78  1:39.75  2:15.69                                             
 80 Johnson, Keith               BKHS                            2:16.50  
       30.17  1:03.90  1:39.97  2:16.50                                    
 81 Vogt, Travis                 BLOOM                           2:16.92  
       29.80  1:04.26  1:41.33  2:16.92                                    
 82 Roy, Travis                  STA                             2:17.50  
       30.08  1:05.43  1:42.20  2:17.50                                    
 83 Gorman, Greg                 HIGH                            2:17.93  
       31.47  1:06.55  1:42.68  2:17.93                                    
 84 Kaplan, Zach                 BRKLY                           2:18.12  
       30.35  1:05.73  1:43.18  2:18.12                                    
 85 McDonough, Jimmy             CHAM                            2:18.67  
       27.89  1:01.44  1:39.34  2:18.67                                    
 86 Dragstedt, Kevin             FLGLR                           2:19.01  
       31.61  1:06.30  1:43.32  2:19.01                                    
 87 Carvajal, Lurin              SEMNL                           2:19.47  
       29.40  1:03.24  1:40.90  2:19.47                                    
 88 Nosand, Thomas               STA                             2:22.91  
       31.72  1:08.38  1:47.14  2:22.91                                    
 89 Piccolo, Gennard             GTWAY                           2:22.95  
       31.56  1:07.81  1:47.06  2:22.95                                    
 90 Poliner, Matt                FLGLR                           2:24.03  
       30.83  1:06.84  1:47.08  2:24.03                                    
 91 Ballentine, Nathan           RICK                            2:26.60  
       32.33  1:08.34  1:48.57  2:26.60                                    
 92 Vece, David                  FLGLR                           2:26.63  
       34.17  1:11.92  1:51.08  2:26.63                                    
 93 Simpson, Michael             BARR                            2:27.12  
       31.91  1:08.37  1:47.37  2:27.12                                    
 94 Ham, Steve                   BSHPV                           2:32.30  
                       1:47.72  2:32.30                                    
 95 Newman, Eli                  SPRCR                           2:49.21  
       32.50  1:15.48  2:04.06  2:49.21                                    
 -- Gemeyal, Vince               CHAM                                 DQ  
       31.26  1:09.56  1:51.51       DQ                                    
 -- Connolly, Kevin              BKHS                                 DQ  
 -- Seuch, Nick                  SARAS                                DQ  
 -- Williamson, David            GTWAY                                DQ  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Castillo, Inaki           JR Bolles               4:43.61    4:35.66  
       26.56    54.76  1:22.84  1:50.61  2:18.07  2:45.53  3:13.33  3:41.10
     4:08.37  4:35.66                                                      
  2 Ally, Bradley                STA                  4:46.33    4:39.22  
       25.14    52.66  1:20.63  1:48.97  2:17.04  2:45.31  3:13.70  3:42.10
     4:10.53  4:39.22                                                      
  3 Bernard, Chris               CPRSB                4:48.63    4:42.93  
       25.45    53.22  1:21.08  1:49.62  2:17.86  2:46.66  3:15.48  3:44.99
     4:14.43  4:42.93                                                      
  4 Parent, Tim                  HIGH                 4:46.30    4:42.97  
       26.91    55.57  1:24.22  1:52.93  2:21.55  2:50.22  3:18.85  3:47.37
     4:16.26  4:42.97                                                      
  5 George, Chris             JR Bolles               4:44.95    4:43.99  
       26.66    55.22  1:23.57  1:52.49  2:21.33  2:49.59  3:17.92  3:46.80
     4:15.67  4:43.99                                                      
  6 Harari, David                MIAMI                4:46.59    4:46.59  
       26.27    54.74  1:23.79  1:52.96  2:22.07  2:51.12  3:20.38  3:49.62
     4:19.06  4:46.59                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Chris              NAPLS                4:50.61    4:46.96  
       26.89    55.47  1:24.03  1:53.20  2:22.39  2:51.81  3:21.03  3:50.29
     4:19.78  4:46.96                                                      
  8 Swick, Michael               SARAS                4:45.40    4:46.97  
       25.46    53.99  1:22.99  1:51.68  2:20.70  2:49.91  3:19.37  3:49.16
     4:18.52  4:46.97                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Dickson, Blake            SR Bolles               4:52.36    4:37.98  
       25.55    52.98  1:20.93  1:49.01  2:17.05  2:45.51  3:13.77  3:42.29
     4:10.53  4:37.98                                                      
 10 Bullock, Clay                CLEAR                4:51.62    4:49.53  
       26.83    56.15  1:26.32  1:55.48  2:24.69  2:53.44  3:22.88  3:52.37
     4:21.72  4:49.53                                                      
 11 Lathrop, TJ                  SARAS                4:52.53    4:49.86  
       26.83    55.37  1:24.37  1:53.72  2:23.73  2:53.33  3:23.00  3:52.35
     4:21.48  4:49.86                                                      
 12 Ravenna, Joe                 BSHPV                4:51.45    4:51.08  
       27.33    56.65  1:26.46  1:56.44  2:26.12  2:55.33  3:24.66  3:53.85
     4:22.78  4:51.08                                                      
 13 Algire, Ted                  BKHS                 4:51.74    4:51.11  
       26.52    54.72  1:23.71  1:53.33  2:23.10  2:52.84  3:22.66  3:52.77
     4:22.66  4:51.11                                                      
 14 Fagoago, Jose             JR Bolles               4:54.49    4:53.82  
       26.70    55.48  1:24.88  1:54.68  2:24.29  2:54.46  3:24.40  3:54.62
     4:24.61  4:53.82                                                      
 15 Caywood, Chris               SBSTN                4:50.86    4:58.84  
       26.74    55.98  1:26.13  1:56.89  2:27.12  2:57.34  3:27.99  3:58.41
     4:29.15  4:58.84                                                      
 16 Baker, Christian             RICK                 4:52.56    5:00.61  
       27.09    56.48  1:26.69  1:57.16  2:27.54  2:58.05  3:29.10  3:59.84
     4:30.80  5:00.61                                                      
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo, Inaki           JR Bolles                          4:43.61  
       27.35    55.87  1:24.42  1:52.91  2:21.24  2:49.42  3:17.93  3:46.54
     4:15.12  4:43.61                                                      
  2 George, Chris             JR Bolles                          4:44.95  
       26.93    55.72  1:24.72  1:54.07  2:23.32  2:52.40  3:21.29  3:49.93
     4:18.03  4:44.95                                                      
  3 Swick, Michael               SARAS                           4:45.40  
       25.88    54.71  1:23.34  1:52.45  2:21.46  2:50.33  3:19.52  3:48.62
     4:17.64  4:45.40                                                      
  4 Parent, Tim                  HIGH                            4:46.30  
       27.69    56.87  1:25.91  1:54.87  2:23.49  2:52.29  3:20.92  3:49.58
     4:18.19  4:46.30                                                      
  5 Ally, Bradley                STA                             4:46.33  
       26.22    54.87  1:24.35  1:53.95  2:23.14  2:52.20  3:21.48  3:50.57
     4:18.93  4:46.33                                                      
  6 Harari, David                MIAMI                           4:46.59  
       26.44    55.07  1:24.03  1:53.22  2:22.41  2:51.41  3:20.44  3:49.53
     4:18.53  4:46.59                                                      
  7 Bernard, Chris               CPRSB                           4:48.63  
       26.32    54.89  1:23.63  1:52.83  2:21.94  2:50.93  3:20.09  3:49.58
     4:19.46  4:48.63                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Chris              NAPLS                           4:50.61  
       27.34    56.42  1:25.77  1:55.39  2:25.00  2:54.79  3:24.25  3:53.69
     4:22.92  4:50.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caywood, Chris               SBSTN                           4:50.86  
       26.93    56.42  1:26.16  1:55.96  2:25.61  2:55.00  3:24.26  3:53.63
     4:22.96  4:50.86                                                      
 10 Ravenna, Joe                 BSHPV                           4:51.45  
       27.47    57.37  1:26.94  1:56.38  2:26.51  2:55.90  3:25.11  3:54.27
     4:23.33  4:51.45                                                      
 11 Bullock, Clay                CLEAR                           4:51.62  
       26.90    56.04  1:25.84  1:55.68  2:25.76  2:55.35  3:25.40  3:54.75
     4:24.04  4:51.62                                                      
 12 Algire, Ted                  BKHS                            4:51.74  
       27.06    56.28  1:25.70  1:55.23  2:25.12  2:55.25  3:25.36  3:55.06
     4:24.45  4:51.74                                                      
 13 Dickson, Blake            SR Bolles                          4:52.36  
       27.37    56.51  1:26.09  1:55.94  2:25.62  2:54.90  3:24.80  3:54.99
     4:24.82  4:52.36                                                      
 14 Lathrop, TJ                  SARAS                           4:52.53  
       26.97    55.94  1:25.13  1:54.70  2:24.35  2:54.08  3:23.91  3:53.69
     4:23.40  4:52.53                                                      
 15 Baker, Christian             RICK                            4:52.56  
       26.92    56.02  1:25.44  1:55.11  2:24.82  2:54.69  3:24.53  3:54.19
     4:23.93  4:52.56                                                      
 16 Fagoago, Jose             JR Bolles                          4:54.49  
       26.99    56.26  1:25.96  1:56.03  2:25.33  2:55.01  3:25.36  3:55.11
     4:24.96  4:54.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Unger, Stephen               CPRSB                           4:54.62  
       27.04    55.82  1:25.22  1:54.95  2:24.66  2:54.56  3:24.64  3:54.09
     4:24.27  4:54.62                                                      
 18 Shrestha, Eric               LEON                            4:56.22  
       27.60    57.48  1:27.82  1:58.52  2:29.14  2:58.69  3:28.26  3:57.99
     4:27.17  4:56.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stahley, Austin              HIGH                            4:58.01  
       26.84    56.80  1:27.08  1:57.60  2:27.41  2:57.67  3:28.06  3:58.76
     4:29.45  4:58.01                                                      
 20 Ballatore, Ron               BUCH                            4:58.91  
       27.15    56.19  1:25.75  1:56.01  2:26.22  2:56.99  3:27.50  3:58.04
     4:28.88  4:58.91                                                      
 21 Hershberger, Jordan          SSCHR                           4:59.85  
       26.68    56.09  1:26.17  1:56.61  2:26.90  2:57.30  3:28.01  3:58.38
     4:29.39  4:59.85                                                      
 22 Dolan, Matt                  WSTMN                           5:01.55  
       28.06    58.02  1:28.43  1:59.02  2:29.82  3:00.24  3:31.18  4:02.19
     4:32.98  5:01.55                                                      
 23 Combs, Howard                Fort Myers                      5:01.80  
       27.18    57.58  1:28.13  1:59.11           3:00.99  3:31.45  4:01.40
     4:31.98  5:01.80                                                      
 24 Sims, Ben                    HIGH                            5:03.55  
       26.72    56.05  1:26.28  1:56.82  2:27.80  2:59.08  3:30.13  4:01.59
     4:32.96  5:03.55                                                      
 25 Haycook, Michael             EPSCP                           5:06.47  
       27.22    57.03  1:28.36  1:59.73  2:31.18  3:02.67  3:34.09  4:05.43
     4:36.22  5:06.47                                                      
 26 Brown, Harrison              EPSCP                           5:06.65  
       26.88    56.58  1:27.42  1:58.78  2:30.16  3:01.78  3:33.01  4:04.87
     4:36.36  5:06.65                                                      
 27 Brancaccio, Danny            CHARL                           5:06.69  
       27.33    56.88  1:27.24           2:59.96           4:03.87  4:36.00
     5:06.69                                                               
 28 Kingman, Mike                HIGH                            5:07.10  
       27.15    57.61  1:28.51  1:59.61  2:30.53  3:01.54  3:33.17  4:04.58
     4:36.07  5:07.10                                                      
 29 Solley, Michael              WSTMN                           5:07.61  
       25.46    54.40  1:25.48  1:57.43  2:29.42  3:01.93  3:34.13  4:06.49
     4:37.29  5:07.61                                                      
 30 Marcus, Evan                 AMHRT                           5:09.65  
       28.13    58.64  1:30.05  2:01.67  2:33.31  3:05.14  3:36.80  4:08.39
     4:39.55  5:09.65                                                      
 31 Nielsen, Christien           CHARL                           5:10.80  
       27.27    57.85  1:28.96  2:00.63  2:32.38  3:03.88  3:35.72  4:07.79
     4:39.58  5:10.80                                                      
 32 Festa, Bryan                 WSTMN                           5:14.14  
       28.16    59.00  1:31.24  2:03.42  2:35.38  3:07.60  3:39.54  4:11.72
     4:43.79  5:14.14                                                      
 33 Comlos, Benjamin             LEON                            5:15.53  
       27.19    57.62  1:28.83  2:00.43  2:32.76  3:05.14  3:37.79  4:10.48
     4:43.38  5:15.53                                                      
 34 Garza, Richard               SNTLU                           5:17.63  
       28.49  1:01.02  1:33.47  2:06.30  2:38.83  3:11.76  3:43.78  4:15.27
     4:47.01  5:17.63                                                      
 35 Cogburn, Mark                VENIC                           5:17.67  
       27.72    58.69  1:30.84  2:03.22  2:35.71  3:08.49  3:41.29  4:13.94
     4:46.39  5:17.67                                                      
 36 Carriere, David              Fort Myers                      5:17.87  
       26.98    57.79  1:30.14  2:03.34  2:36.29  3:09.52  3:41.96  4:14.44
     4:47.27  5:17.87                                                      
 37 Bates, Tim                   WELL                            5:19.79  
       27.47    57.52  1:28.83  2:00.98  2:33.94  3:07.22  3:40.65  4:14.17
     4:47.85  5:19.79                                                      
 38 Kodesch, Michael             ASTRO                           5:21.65  
       29.55  1:01.76  1:34.15  2:06.54  2:39.45  3:11.75  3:44.38  4:17.08
     4:49.60  5:21.65                                                      
 39 Porter, Trey                 CHARL                           5:22.97  
       28.89  1:00.67  1:34.18  2:07.02  2:39.95  3:12.64  3:46.18  4:18.74
     4:51.81  5:22.97                                                      
 40 Eisenberg, Seth              GRNDV                           5:23.72  
       28.31    59.65  1:31.94  2:04.84  2:37.64  3:10.28  3:43.36  4:17.20
     4:50.87  5:23.72                                                      
 41 Crete, Ryan                  RVVEW                           5:25.91  
       30.12  1:02.30  1:35.06  2:07.97  2:41.04  3:14.33  3:47.83  4:21.42
     4:54.85  5:25.91                                                      
 42 Dorsch, Alex                 NEASE                           5:25.96  
       29.86  1:02.36  1:34.98  2:07.98  2:41.43  3:14.70  3:48.01  4:21.78
     4:54.48  5:25.96                                                      
 43 Lowe, Trevor                 SEBRZ                           5:27.95  
       29.23  1:02.27  1:36.04  2:10.17  2:44.11  3:17.06  3:50.27  4:23.25
     4:57.23  5:27.95                                                      
 44 Hammel, Alex                 DRANT                           5:29.37  
       29.48  1:02.74  1:36.46  2:09.77  2:42.98  3:15.95  3:49.56  4:23.41
     4:56.47  5:29.37                                                      
 45 Pedlsich, David              STA                             5:32.65  
       29.07  1:01.40  1:34.29  2:07.72  2:41.59  3:15.91  3:50.28  4:26.44
     5:00.41  5:32.65                                                      
 46 Brecher, Aaron               PLMHB                           5:35.19  
       28.83  1:03.11  1:37.81  2:12.36  2:47.30  3:22.09  3:56.55  4:30.55
     5:03.88  5:35.19                                                      
 47 Unterhorst, Darryn           COCOA                           5:40.87  
       29.20  1:01.39  1:35.23  2:09.99  2:45.06  3:20.47  3:56.12  4:31.69
     5:07.25  5:40.87                                                      
 48 Grinnan, Joe                 MNDRN                           5:40.99  
       28.92    59.79  1:32.44  2:06.05  2:40.62  3:15.82  3:51.71  4:28.39
     5:05.03  5:40.99                                                      
 49 McLemore, Ian                CHILE                           5:45.22  
       31.17  1:06.23  1:41.74  2:16.34  2:51.12  3:26.32  4:02.15  4:38.05
     5:12.09  5:45.22                                                      
 50 Gismondi, Guido              LKPLA                           5:47.54  
       29.67  1:02.15  1:36.48  2:11.12  2:46.61  3:22.58  3:59.06  4:36.83
     5:14.05  5:47.54                                                      
 51 Merrill, Dan                 STAND                           5:48.03  
       29.30  1:03.14  1:38.87  2:15.93  2:52.48  3:29.96  4:05.32  4:41.39
     5:16.02  5:48.03                                                      
 52 Ferry, Stephen               EPSCP                           5:48.50  
       28.61  1:01.54  1:36.62  2:12.44  2:47.88  3:23.85  4:01.17  4:37.37
     5:13.75  5:48.50                                                      
 53 Fogler, Spencer              COCOA                           5:55.33  
       29.55  1:02.86  1:37.77  2:13.68  2:51.38  3:28.72  4:06.03  4:43.19
     5:20.21  5:55.33                                                      
 54 Presley, Michael             CHARL                           6:02.56  
       30.10  1:03.57  1:39.95  2:17.23  2:54.37  3:32.67  4:10.46  4:48.81
     5:26.85  6:02.56                                                      
 55 Perry, Scott                 WELL                            6:02.81  
       31.59  1:06.45  1:42.56  2:19.66  2:56.49  3:33.75  4:11.42  4:49.01
     5:26.49  6:02.81                                                      
 56 Arias, Estaban               BARR                            6:03.73  
       31.92  1:07.08  1:43.99  2:21.90  3:00.07  3:37.89  4:15.78  4:53.35
     5:30.76  6:03.73                                                      
 57 Burleigh, Loryn              COCOA                           6:05.41  
       29.03  1:01.36  1:36.27  2:13.32  2:50.99  3:28.88  4:08.18  4:47.81
     5:27.76  6:05.41                                                      
 58 Doherty, Sean                BSHPV                           6:06.54  
       31.38  1:06.33  1:42.35  2:19.63  2:57.34  3:34.98  4:13.45  4:51.70
     5:30.18  6:06.54                                                      
 59 Lauer, Nathan                BKHS                            6:21.90  
       31.54  1:07.60  1:45.47  2:24.24  3:03.54  3:42.99  4:23.48  5:03.11
     5:43.12  6:21.90                                                      
 60 Lopez, Michael               CHAM                            6:22.77  
       33.73  1:11.09  1:49.89  2:29.03  3:08.27  3:47.60  4:27.14  5:06.87
     5:45.71  6:22.77                                                      
 61 Williamson, David            GTWAY                           6:28.84  
       32.31  1:09.19  1:48.01  2:27.52  3:07.64  3:48.32  4:29.16  5:09.09
     5:50.23  6:28.84                                                      
 62 Langhauser, Thomas           FLGLR                           6:46.49  
       33.32  1:11.53  1:51.66  2:33.61  3:16.35  3:59.93  4:44.10  5:26.64
     6:07.70  6:46.49                                                      
 63 Grantham, Landon             ASTRO                           6:48.42  
       34.07  1:13.41  1:53.75  2:35.60  3:17.30  3:59.88  4:43.74  5:26.56
     6:08.67  6:48.42                                                      
 64 Brugger, Guy                 STA                             6:49.56  
       32.96  1:11.14  1:52.10  2:33.92  3:16.36  3:59.26  4:42.21  5:25.83
     6:09.58  6:49.56                                                      
 65 Driscoll, Sean               STA                             7:17.78  
       32.90  1:09.99  1:50.07  2:38.24  3:24.81  4:10.22  4:56.23  5:43.17
     6:31.10  7:17.78                                                      
 66 Fichera, James               BYNTN                           7:38.11  
       40.33  1:24.60  2:11.13  2:57.92  3:44.85  4:32.38  5:20.16  6:08.05
     6:57.22  7:38.11                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Clough, Bryce                AMHRT                  54.01      51.49  
       25.18    51.49                                                      
  2 Bovell, Nicholas          JR Bolles                 53.38      51.60  
       25.27    51.60                                                      
  3 Mulligan, Patrick            ASTRO                  55.51      53.48  
       26.34    53.48                                                      
  4 Johnson, Grant               CLEAR                  55.20      54.38  
       27.02    54.38                                                      
  5 Cain, Zach                   CHARL                  54.69      54.49  
       26.28    54.49                                                      
  6 Dunaway, James               RICK                   54.77      54.83  
       27.47    54.83                                                      
  7 Zann, Geof                   STAND                  55.57      55.12  
       27.21    55.12                                                      
  8 Brock, Matt               SO Bolles                 55.62      58.50  
       29.24    58.50                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Carpenter, Jay               CLEAR                  56.21      55.00  
       27.12    55.00                                                      
 10 Meringolo, Cole              STA                    55.90      55.87  
       27.69    55.87                                                      
 11 Basford, Nicholas            WOLFS                  55.95      56.21  
       27.30    56.21                                                      
 12 Tullius, Rex                 SPRCR                  57.19      56.63  
       27.61    56.63                                                      
 13 Lopez, Ali                JR Bolles                 58.38      56.90  
       27.53    56.90                                                      
 14 Curneutte, Josh              PLMHB                  58.36      57.45  
       27.74    57.45                                                      
 15 Helvenston, Andy             BRKLY                  56.76      58.74  
       27.77    58.74                                                      
 16 Teevion, Casey               STA                    57.06    1:00.28  
       28.42  1:00.28                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bovell, Nicholas          JR Bolles                            53.38  
       26.17    53.38                                                      
  2 Clough, Bryce                AMHRT                             54.01  
       26.18    54.01                                                      
  3 Cain, Zach                   CHARL                             54.69  
       26.81    54.69                                                      
  4 Dunaway, James               RICK                              54.77  
       27.43    54.77                                                      
  5 Johnson, Grant               CLEAR                             55.20  
       27.53    55.20                                                      
  6 Mulligan, Patrick            ASTRO                             55.51  
       27.67    55.51                                                      
  7 Zann, Geof                   STAND                             55.57  
       27.34    55.57                                                      
  8 Brock, Matt               SO Bolles                            55.62  
       27.00    55.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meringolo, Cole              STA                               55.90  
       27.50    55.90                                                      
 10 Basford, Nicholas            WOLFS                             55.95  
       27.41    55.95                                                      
 11 Carpenter, Jay               CLEAR                             56.21  
       27.89    56.21                                                      
 12 Helvenston, Andy             BRKLY                             56.76  
       27.78    56.76                                                      
 13 Teevion, Casey               STA                               57.06  
       27.34    57.06                                                      
 14 Tullius, Rex                 SPRCR                             57.19  
       28.14    57.19                                                      
 15 Curneutte, Josh              PLMHB                             58.36  
       28.53    58.36                                                      
 16 Lopez, Ali                JR Bolles                            58.38  
       28.17    58.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coan, Kyle                   STA                               58.68  
       28.30    58.68                                                      
 18 Ginder, Michael              EPSCP                             59.26  
       29.17    59.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hourihan, Pat                EPSCP                             59.31  
       29.34    59.31                                                      
 20 Ravenna, Joe                 BSHPV                           1:00.11  
       29.03  1:00.11                                                      
 21 Drews, Scott              SO Bolles                          1:00.24  
       30.18  1:00.24                                                      
 22 Reichly, Chris               CHARL                           1:00.41  
       29.78  1:00.41                                                      
 23 Richardson, Kyle             BUCH                            1:00.77  
       29.93  1:00.77                                                      
 24 Gillan, Hans                 GRNDV                           1:01.06  
       29.48  1:01.06                                                      
 25 Brown, Harrison              EPSCP                           1:01.08  
       29.52  1:01.08                                                      
 26 Bell, Rick                   FRLOP                           1:01.18  
       29.67  1:01.18                                                      
 27 Wellings, Peter              PLMHB                           1:01.21  
       30.30  1:01.21                                                      
 28 Cogburn, Brian               VENIC                           1:01.69  
       30.09  1:01.69                                                      
 29 Andes, Jeff                  GTWAY                           1:02.13  
       30.63  1:02.13                                                      
 30 Raiskin, Marshall            HIGH                            1:02.14  
       30.30  1:02.14                                                      
 31 DeVault, Zach                EPSCP                           1:02.21  
       30.87  1:02.21                                                      
 32 Ganiel, Kevin                CPRSB                           1:02.56  
       30.38  1:02.56                                                      
 33 Casiano, Eddie               CPCRL                           1:03.11  
 34 Cleveland, David             NEASE                           1:03.54  
       30.64  1:03.54                                                      
 35 Temple, Adam                 DRANT                           1:03.93  
       30.96  1:03.93                                                      
 35 Stetson, Jack                BKHS                            1:03.93  
       31.49  1:03.93                                                      
 37 Rollins, Josh                BLOOM                           1:04.23  
       30.87  1:04.23                                                      
 38 Lang, John                   BKHS                            1:04.49  
       31.94  1:04.49                                                      
 39 Glover, Jimmy                NBRWD                           1:04.82  
       31.29  1:04.82                                                      
 40 Goshco, JP                   BKHS                            1:04.99  
       31.82  1:04.99                                                      
 41 Whitcher, Kevin              CLEAR                           1:05.33  
       31.66  1:05.33                                                      
 42 Shur, David                  RVVEW                           1:05.84  
       31.32  1:05.84                                                      
 43 Frissell, Dustin             BRKLY                           1:05.89  
       32.56  1:05.89                                                      
 44 Cornell, Austen              BARR                            1:06.53  
       32.02  1:06.53                                                      
 45 Hahn, Shannon                ASTRO                           1:06.54  
       32.73  1:06.54                                                      
 46 Whaley, Hunter               LEON                            1:06.87  
       32.75  1:06.87                                                      
 46 Wright, Blake                MNDRN                           1:06.87  
       32.46  1:06.87                                                      
 48 Lanza, Daniel                COCOA                           1:06.94  
       33.03  1:06.94                                                      
 49 Heinrichs, Devon             SNTLU                           1:07.08  
       33.04  1:07.08                                                      
 50 Lynch, Brendan               COCOA                           1:07.15  
       32.78  1:07.15                                                      
 51 Brennan, Matt                CPRSL                           1:07.65  
       31.60  1:07.65                                                      
 52 Swartz, Eric                 GRNDV                           1:07.89  
       32.86  1:07.89                                                      
 53 Bennett, Matt                SEMNL                           1:08.40  
       32.73  1:08.40                                                      
 54 Rowan, Ben                   MNDRN                           1:08.50  
       32.78  1:08.50                                                      
 55 Register, Randy              BKHS                            1:08.83  
       33.13  1:08.83                                                      
 56 Applebee, Thomas             BLOOM                           1:09.08  
       33.92  1:09.08                                                      
 57 Armbrister, Shane            UNIV                            1:09.18  
       34.20  1:09.18                                                      
 58 Osterholt, John              CHAM                            1:09.47  
       33.35  1:09.47                                                      
 59 Lazzaro, Jogy                LELY                            1:09.51  
       34.34  1:09.51                                                      
 60 Clow, Jonathan               RICK                            1:10.55  
       34.10  1:10.55                                                      
 61 Sheehan, Kevin               LKPLA                           1:11.04  
       34.86  1:11.04                                                      
 62 Gorman, Greg                 HIGH                            1:11.34  
       35.23  1:11.34                                                      
 63 Taylor, Cole                 CLAY                            1:11.47  
       34.62  1:11.47                                                      
 64 Wilson, Jacob                BOONE                           1:12.55  
 65 Guyrawere, Ryan              UNIV                            1:13.05  
       36.03  1:13.05                                                      
 66 Drannan, Jacob               AMHRT                           1:13.25  
       35.22  1:13.25                                                      
 67 Ortiz, Jon                   GTWAY                           1:13.36  
       35.41  1:13.36                                                      
 68 Griolli, Jon                 UNIV                            1:13.82  
       34.55  1:13.82                                                      
 69 Cowen, Carson                WOLFS                           1:13.87  
 70 Frazer, Sam                  SEBRZ                           1:14.33  
       34.98  1:14.33                                                      
 71 Shields, Eric                NEASE                           1:14.75  
       36.69  1:14.75                                                      
 72 Malloy, Danny                BRKLY                           1:15.46  
       37.01  1:15.46                                                      
 73 Jones, Andrew                CHILE                           1:16.09  
 74 Simpson, Michael             BARR                            1:16.21  
       36.61  1:16.21                                                      
 75 Ivey, Robert                 ASTRO                           1:17.92  
       38.26  1:17.92                                                      
 76 Newman, Eli                  SPRCR                           1:18.91  
       38.68  1:18.91                                                      
 77 Brennan, Sean                CPRSL                           1:20.23  
       39.51  1:20.23                                                      
 78 Ford, Keegan                 BYNTN                           1:21.43  
       38.07  1:21.43                                                      
 79 Aranda, Jonathan             CHAM                            1:23.61  
       38.33  1:23.61                                                      
 -- Judin, Michael               STA                                  DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mrazek, Bill                 LEON                 1:00.57      57.78  
       27.39    57.78                                                      
  2 Vega, Adam                   LEON                 1:01.37    1:00.90  
       28.49  1:00.90                                                      
  3 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn      JR Bolles               1:01.57    1:01.09  
       28.62  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Dealcncar, Almir             CHAM                 1:01.69    1:01.94  
       28.96  1:01.94                                                      
  5 DeCicco, Kyle                Fort Myers           1:02.29    1:02.05  
       29.08  1:02.05                                                      
  6 Holtz, Michael               BARR                 1:01.82    1:02.17  
       29.08  1:02.17                                                      
  7 Martinez, Fernando        JR Bolles               1:02.32    1:02.19  
       29.64  1:02.19                                                      
  8 Deery, Kyle                  FRLOP                1:01.44    1:02.58  
       28.97  1:02.58                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Arce, Terek                  EPSCP                1:03.69    1:01.72  
       29.10  1:01.72                                                      
 10 Phillips, Matt               SARAS                1:03.55    1:02.37  
       28.95  1:02.37                                                      
 11 Sprehe, Max                  CHARL                1:03.69    1:03.71  
       29.79  1:03.71                                                      
 12 Larmoyeux, Mikey          SO Bolles               1:02.75    1:03.74  
       29.97  1:03.74                                                      
 13 Gleason, Nick                CPRSL                1:04.61    1:03.79  
       30.17  1:03.79                                                      
 14 Rojas, Daniel                STA                  1:06.17    1:06.15  
       30.45  1:06.15                                                      
 15 Reynolds, Will               BRKLY                1:06.11    1:06.96  
       30.85  1:06.96                                                      
 16 Seidel, Steven               ASTRO                1:05.79    1:07.12  
       31.82  1:07.12                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mrazek, Bill                 LEON                            1:00.57  
       28.56  1:00.57                                                      
  2 Vega, Adam                   LEON                            1:01.37  
       28.59  1:01.37                                                      
  3 Deery, Kyle                  FRLOP                           1:01.44  
       28.83  1:01.44                                                      
  4 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn      JR Bolles                          1:01.57  
       29.33  1:01.57                                                      
  5 Dealcncar, Almir             CHAM                            1:01.69  
       29.37  1:01.69                                                      
  6 Holtz, Michael               BARR                            1:01.82  
       29.24  1:01.82                                                      
  7 DeCicco, Kyle                Fort Myers                      1:02.29  
       29.38  1:02.29                                                      
  8 Martinez, Fernando        JR Bolles                          1:02.32  
       29.53  1:02.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larmoyeux, Mikey          SO Bolles                          1:02.75  
       29.95  1:02.75                                                      
 10 Phillips, Matt               SARAS                           1:03.55  
       29.54  1:03.55                                                      
 11 Arce, Terek                  EPSCP                           1:03.69  
       30.31  1:03.69                                                      
 11 Sprehe, Max                  CHARL                           1:03.69  
       29.79  1:03.69                                                      
 11 Coward, Bryan                CHARL                           1:03.69  
       29.79  1:03.69                                                      
 14 Gleason, Nick                CPRSL                           1:04.61  
       30.04  1:04.61                                                      
 15 Seidel, Steven               ASTRO                           1:05.79  
       30.84  1:05.79                                                      
 16 Reynolds, Will               BRKLY                           1:06.11  
       30.16  1:06.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rojas, Daniel                STA                             1:06.17  
       30.85  1:06.17                                                      
 18 Boyle, Brian                 SPRCR                           1:06.23  
       31.65  1:06.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Atteberry, Sean              SNTLU                           1:06.80  
       31.38  1:06.80                                                      
 20 Franklin, John               NBRWD                           1:07.51  
       32.18  1:07.51                                                      
 21 Garand, Aaron                ASTRO                           1:07.69  
       32.20  1:07.69                                                      
 22 Apol, Peter               JR Bolles                          1:07.79  
       32.66  1:07.79                                                      
 23 Sacco, Joey                  CLEAR                           1:07.89  
       31.93  1:07.89                                                      
 24 Dolan, Matt                  WSTMN                           1:07.94  
       31.74  1:07.94                                                      
 25 Mertens, Andrew              PLMHB                           1:08.75  
       31.97  1:08.75                                                      
 26 Jackson, Grady               EPSCP                           1:09.06  
       32.36  1:09.06                                                      
 27 Naidzich, Art                NEASE                           1:09.18  
       32.12  1:09.18                                                      
 28 Tardiff, Daniel              STA                             1:09.22  
       31.91  1:09.22                                                      
 29 Makowski, Jim                FRLOP                           1:09.51  
       32.35  1:09.51                                                      
 29 Woodyard, Chris              SSCHR                           1:09.51  
       32.79  1:09.51                                                      
 31 Robbins, Matt                MNDRN                           1:09.78  
       32.04  1:09.78                                                      
 32 Haas, Aaron                  PLMHB                           1:09.91  
       32.72  1:09.91                                                      
 33 Nolan, Danny                 BLOOM                           1:10.09  
       32.96  1:10.09                                                      
 34 Burleigh, Loryn              COCOA                           1:11.30  
       32.38  1:11.30                                                      
 35 Strokes, Chris               SSCHR                           1:11.58  
       33.85  1:11.58                                                      
 36 Rojas, Camilo                CPCRL                           1:11.60  
       33.67  1:11.60                                                      
 37 Duke, Brady                  GTWAY                           1:12.04  
       33.60  1:12.04                                                      
 38 Green, Kevin                 CPRSL                           1:12.13  
       33.24  1:12.13                                                      
 39 Brown, Nick                  PLMHB                           1:12.35  
       34.08  1:12.35                                                      
 40 Delgado, Nick                ASTRO                           1:12.73  
       33.91  1:12.73                                                      
 41 Spears, Kenny                CHILE                           1:13.40  
       34.48  1:13.40                                                      
 42 Creel, Thomas                LKPLA                           1:13.42  
       34.34  1:13.42                                                      
 43 Edwards, Wes                 MNDRN                           1:13.49  
       35.19  1:13.49                                                      
 44 Espejo, Ernesto              COCOA                           1:13.50  
       33.97  1:13.50                                                      
 45 Reinking, John               STA                             1:13.59  
       34.60  1:13.59                                                      
 46 Maxwell, Joe                 FRLOP                           1:13.84  
       35.26  1:13.84                                                      
 47 Fuller, Robert               SEMNL                           1:13.88  
       34.64  1:13.88                                                      
 48 Schuh, John                  COCOA                           1:14.01  
       34.88  1:14.01                                                      
 49 Marcus, Jay                  AMHRT                           1:14.03  
       33.93  1:14.03                                                      
 50 Schumacher, Eric             EPSCP                           1:14.15  
       34.96  1:14.15                                                      
 51 McCarthy, Jim                NEASE                           1:14.20  
       35.07  1:14.20                                                      
 52 Woods, Kyle                  CLEAR                           1:14.21  
       34.40  1:14.21                                                      
 53 Crosby, Walton               EPSCP                           1:15.00  
       34.02  1:15.00                                                      
 54 Nelson, Kyle                 MNDRN                           1:15.07  
       35.74  1:15.07                                                      
 55 DeBartolomeis, Chase         CLAY                            1:15.21  
       35.56  1:15.21                                                      
 56 Lauer, Nathan                BKHS                            1:15.24  
       34.26  1:15.24                                                      
 57 Kates, Andrew                BKHS                            1:15.40  
       35.28  1:15.40                                                      
 58 Snead, Daniel                PLANT                           1:15.42  
       35.50  1:15.42                                                      
 59 Manno, Scott                 BOONE                           1:15.55  
       35.09  1:15.55                                                      
 60 Thomas, Skipper              COCOA                           1:15.65  
       34.56  1:15.65                                                      
 61 Herrera, Martin              STA                             1:15.72  
       36.01  1:15.72                                                      
 62 Martinez, Edwin              GTWAY                           1:15.84  
       35.38  1:15.84                                                      
 63 Daniel, Chase                CHILE                           1:15.87  
       36.30  1:15.87                                                      
 63 Cumming, David               PLMHB                           1:15.87  
       35.19  1:15.87                                                      
 65 MacPherson, Matt             LKPLA                           1:16.09  
       35.21  1:16.09                                                      
 66 Ziegler, Lee                 RVVEW                           1:16.15  
       35.70  1:16.15                                                      
 67 Rodrigue, Cory               VENIC                           1:16.64  
       34.88  1:16.64                                                      
 68 Schwartz, Max                MNDRN                           1:16.82  
       36.01  1:16.82                                                      
 69 Barden, Addison              NEASE                           1:17.50  
       36.47  1:17.50                                                      
 70 Bourne, Brandon              GRNDV                           1:17.51  
       36.39  1:17.51                                                      
 71 Ballentine, Nathan           RICK                            1:17.61  
       36.76  1:17.61                                                      
 72 Gleason, Greg                CPRSL                           1:17.91  
       37.18  1:17.91                                                      
 73 Navarro, Juan                SEMNL                           1:18.31  
       36.55  1:18.31                                                      
 74 Kincaid-Tucker, Trent        LELY                            1:18.72  
       36.80  1:18.72                                                      
 75 Smith, Devin                 BLOOM                           1:18.94  
       37.99  1:18.94                                                      
 76 Grantham, Landon             ASTRO                           1:19.31  
       37.42  1:19.31                                                      
 77 Landon, Ben                  BRKLY                           1:19.35  
       37.75  1:19.35                                                      
 78 Ames, Phillip                SARAS                           1:19.44  
       37.35  1:19.44                                                      
 79 Oliver, Stephan              BOONE                           1:19.56  
       37.66  1:19.56                                                      
 80 Maisner, Tim                 LELY                            1:19.63  
       36.79  1:19.63                                                      
 81 Mahr, Alex                   BARR                            1:19.66  
       37.75  1:19.66                                                      
 82 Levine, Adam                 UNIV                            1:19.89  
       38.09  1:19.89                                                      
 83 Muni, Hakeem                 BOONE                           1:20.90  
       36.44  1:20.90                                                      
 84 Perry, Scott                 WELL                            1:20.94  
       38.36  1:20.94                                                      
 85 Creel, Hanzel                LKPLA                           1:21.47  
       36.93  1:21.47                                                      
 86 Collins, Clint               SPRCR                           1:21.77  
       37.82  1:21.77                                                      
 87 Men, Yu-Nung                 FLAIR                           1:22.74  
       38.26  1:22.74                                                      
 88 Tamayo, David                BARR                            1:22.89  
       37.92  1:22.89                                                      
 89 Schlotterlein, Andrew        HERN                            1:23.86  
       39.10  1:23.86                                                      
 90 Regazzoni, Erik              RICK                            1:25.43  
       39.96  1:25.43                                                      
 91 Raby, Max                    CHAM                            1:27.89  
       40.25  1:27.89                                                      
 92 Fichera, James               BYNTN                           1:31.33  
       42.51  1:31.33                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Clough, Bryce                AMHRT                  52.21      49.92  
       23.13    49.92                                                      
  2 Swanson, Andrew              SPRCR                  52.50      51.28  
       24.04    51.28                                                      
  3 Rice, Michael                MIAMI                  52.50      51.75  
       23.91    51.75                                                      
  4 Saw, Yi-Khy               JR Bolles                 53.64      51.90  
       24.44    51.90                                                      
  5 Algire, Ted                  BKHS                   53.68      53.07  
       24.98    53.07                                                      
  6 Thula, Luis                  STA                    54.31      53.64  
       25.57    53.64                                                      
  7 Porro, Felipe                BUCH                   54.15      53.76  
       25.78    53.76                                                      
  8 Carpenter, Jay               CLEAR                  54.15      53.80  
       25.03    53.80                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Lathrop, TJ                  SARAS                  55.00      53.92  
       25.47    53.92                                                      
 10 Seuch, Nick                  SARAS                  54.70      53.93  
       25.32    53.93                                                      
 11 Hays, Scott                  ASTRO                  54.60      53.95  
       25.45    53.95                                                      
 12 Doeck, Andrew                STAND                  55.13      54.13  
       26.04    54.13                                                      
 13 Cavin-Root, Andrew        SR Bolles                 55.36      54.26  
       25.95    54.26                                                      
 14 Morales, Brian               CPRSB                  54.65      54.30  
       25.14    54.30                                                      
 15 Kodesch, Andrew              ASTRO                  55.60      55.08  
       25.94    55.08                                                      
 16 Schimmel, Scott           SR Bolles                 55.60      55.09  
       26.14    55.09                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clough, Bryce                AMHRT                             52.21  
       24.64    52.21                                                      
  2 Rice, Michael                MIAMI                             52.50  
       24.49    52.50                                                      
  2 Swanson, Andrew              SPRCR                             52.50  
       24.51    52.50                                                      
  4 Saw, Yi-Khy               JR Bolles                            53.64  
       25.61    53.64                                                      
  5 Algire, Ted                  BKHS                              53.68  
       25.45    53.68                                                      
  6 Carpenter, Jay               CLEAR                             54.15  
       25.25    54.15                                                      
  6 Porro, Felipe                BUCH                              54.15  
       25.76    54.15                                                      
  8 Thula, Luis                  STA                               54.31  
       25.73    54.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hays, Scott                  ASTRO                             54.60  
       25.87    54.60                                                      
 10 Morales, Brian               CPRSB                             54.65  
       25.64    54.65                                                      
 11 Seuch, Nick                  SARAS                             54.70  
       25.76    54.70                                                      
 12 Lathrop, TJ                  SARAS                             55.00  
       26.18    55.00                                                      
 13 Doeck, Andrew                STAND                             55.13  
       25.65    55.13                                                      
 14 Cavin-Root, Andrew        SR Bolles                            55.36  
       26.21    55.36                                                      
 15 Kodesch, Andrew              ASTRO                             55.60  
       26.08    55.60                                                      
 15 Schimmel, Scott           SR Bolles                            55.60  
       26.04    55.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arce, Terek                  EPSCP                             55.65  
       25.96    55.65                                                      
 18 Gillan, Hans                 GRNDV                             55.75  
       25.70    55.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Butmankiewicz, Manny         WSTMN                             55.95  
       25.80    55.95                                                      
 20 Teevion, Casey               STA                               55.98  
       25.74    55.98                                                      
 21 Eckert, Jay                  FRLOP                             55.99  
       26.61    55.99                                                      
 22 Polin, Max                   NBRWD                             57.39  
       26.88    57.39                                                      
 23 Edwards, Brandon             CHARL                             57.48  
       27.17    57.48                                                      
 24 Banks, Bucky                 PLANT                             57.55  
       26.33    57.55                                                      
 25 Apol, Peter               JR Bolles                            57.80  
       27.04    57.80                                                      
 26 Allan, Zig                   LELY                              58.09  
       27.91    58.09                                                      
 27 Boyle, Brian                 SPRCR                             58.21  
       26.60    58.21                                                      
 28 Bursztyn, Chad               Fort Myers                        58.36  
       27.65    58.36                                                      
 29 Naidzich, Art                NEASE                             58.78  
       26.98    58.78                                                      
 30 Tingler, Kyle                SEBRZ                             59.30  
       27.19    59.30                                                      
 31 Erickson, Paul               CHILE                             59.52  
       28.14    59.52                                                      
 32 McCormack, Ryan              RVVEW                           1:00.10  
       27.91  1:00.10                                                      
 33 Kearney, Ryan                DRANT                           1:00.26  
       28.29  1:00.26                                                      
 34 Marcus, Evan                 AMHRT                           1:00.32  
       27.95  1:00.32                                                      
 35 Rogers, Sidney               BUCH                            1:00.69  
       27.21  1:00.69                                                      
 36 Ploetz, Geordie              NEASE                           1:01.20  
       27.94  1:01.20                                                      
 37 Glick, Kyle                  WOLFS                           1:01.36  
       28.85  1:01.36                                                      
 38 Festa, Bryan                 WSTMN                           1:01.50  
       28.79  1:01.50                                                      
 39 Lang, John                   BKHS                            1:01.52  
       28.69  1:01.52                                                      
 40 Lee, Justin                  BRKLY                           1:01.91  
       29.88  1:01.91                                                      
 41 Rivers, Sid                  LKPLA                           1:02.38  
       28.29  1:02.38                                                      
 42 Leemis, Justin               EPSCP                           1:02.41  
       29.33  1:02.41                                                      
 43 Campbell, Chris              BKHS                            1:02.60  
       28.10  1:02.60                                                      
 44 Valentine, Andrew            FRLOP                           1:03.87  
       29.83  1:03.87                                                      
 45 Cawthon, Evan                BUCH                            1:04.07  
       28.91  1:04.07                                                      
 46 Beeler, Sean                 COCOA                           1:04.68  
       29.22  1:04.68                                                      
 47 Valentino, Justin            SEMNL                           1:04.78  
       29.17  1:04.78                                                      
 48 Patel, Sheylan               HIGH                            1:05.69  
       30.19  1:05.69                                                      
 49 Boylan, Taylor               CHILE                           1:05.70  
       30.32  1:05.70                                                      
 50 Mertens, Andrew              PLMHB                           1:05.88  
       30.76  1:05.88                                                      
 51 McGinn, Michael              HIGH                            1:06.75  
       31.38  1:06.75                                                      
 52 Demri, Ori                   MNDRN                           1:07.16  
       30.74  1:07.16                                                      
 53 Farrell, Sean                Fort Myers                      1:07.53  
       30.40  1:07.53                                                      
 54 Grinnan, Joe                 MNDRN                           1:07.69  
       29.20  1:07.69                                                      
 55 Wilson, Jacob                BOONE                           1:08.25  
       31.39  1:08.25                                                      
 56 Barra, Chris                 FLGLR                           1:08.41  
       31.57  1:08.41                                                      
 57 Edwards, Wes                 MNDRN                           1:08.47  
       31.19  1:08.47                                                      
 58 Poliner, Matt                FLGLR                           1:08.54  
       31.03  1:08.54                                                      
 59 Goodwin, William             FLAIR                           1:08.83  
       31.54  1:08.83                                                      
 60 Sutton, Zachary              CLAY                            1:09.64  
       30.94  1:09.64                                                      
 61 Bell, Taylor                 BLOOM                           1:09.95  
       30.83  1:09.95                                                      
 62 Thomas, Skipper              COCOA                           1:10.40  
       30.44  1:10.40                                                      
 63 Eason, Kyle                  PLANT                           1:11.58  
       31.65  1:11.58                                                      
 64 Kaplan, Zach                 BRKLY                           1:12.62  
       33.29  1:12.62                                                      
 65 Rosado, George               BOONE                           1:13.84  
       34.45  1:13.84                                                      
 66 Smallwood, Daniel            COCOA                           1:13.92  
       31.26  1:13.92                                                      
 67 Beaubien, Carl               CHAM                            1:16.56  
       34.72  1:16.56                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mrazek, Bill                 LEON                 1:55.76    1:52.20  
       24.83    54.89  1:25.10  1:52.20                                    
  2 Ally, Bradley                STA                  1:56.58    1:53.54  
       24.73    53.46  1:26.50  1:53.54                                    
  3 Saw, Yi-Khy               JR Bolles               1:59.78    1:56.04  
       25.68    56.66  1:29.21  1:56.04                                    
  4 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn      JR Bolles               1:57.99    1:56.39  
       26.02    56.43  1:29.10  1:56.39                                    
  5 Harari, David                MIAMI                2:00.26    1:59.82  
       26.44    57.46  1:32.53  1:59.82                                    
  6 Cain, Zach                   CHARL                2:02.30    2:00.84  
       27.15    57.44  1:33.26  2:00.84                                    
  7 Deery, Kyle                  FRLOP                2:02.34    2:01.63  
       26.66    59.02  1:33.61  2:01.63                                    
  8 Long, John                   BKHS                 2:02.19    2:04.56  
       26.23    57.82  1:34.27  2:04.56                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Ploetz, Geordie              NEASE                2:04.27    2:01.58  
       26.23    58.30  1:34.50  2:01.58                                    
 10 Vega, Adam                   LEON                 2:04.37    2:02.14  
       27.13  1:00.30  1:33.69  2:02.14                                    
 11 Larmoyeux, Mikey          SO Bolles               2:03.04    2:02.37  
       27.40  1:00.54  1:34.22  2:02.37                                    
 12 Meringolo, Cole              STA                  2:03.98    2:02.66  
       26.68           1:35.31  2:02.66                                    
 13 Fagoago, Jose             JR Bolles               2:04.32    2:03.25  
       26.72    58.94  1:34.49  2:03.25                                    
 14 Ballatore, Ron               BUCH                 2:04.36    2:03.49  
       27.64    58.89  1:35.58  2:03.49                                    
 15 DeCicco, Kyle                Fort Myers           2:04.43    2:04.72  
       27.23  1:01.30  1:35.30  2:04.72                                    
 16 Holtz, Michael               BARR                 2:05.12    2:07.65  
       27.06  1:01.01  1:35.99  2:07.65                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mrazek, Bill                 LEON                            1:55.76  
       25.38    56.44  1:28.00  1:55.76                                    
  2 Ally, Bradley                STA                             1:56.58  
       25.29    55.15  1:28.63  1:56.58                                    
  3 Yimsomruay, Kunakorn      JR Bolles                          1:57.99  
       27.03    57.38  1:29.87  1:57.99                                    
  4 Saw, Yi-Khy               JR Bolles                          1:59.78  
       26.08    58.20  1:31.47  1:59.78                                    
  5 Harari, David                MIAMI                           2:00.26  
       26.40    57.94  1:32.81  2:00.26                                    
  6 Long, John                   BKHS                            2:02.19  
       26.47    57.63  1:33.50  2:02.19                                    
  7 Cain, Zach                   CHARL                           2:02.30  
       26.93    57.23  1:33.78  2:02.30                                    
  8 Deery, Kyle                  FRLOP                           2:02.34  
       26.76    59.29  1:33.76  2:02.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larmoyeux, Mikey          SO Bolles                          2:03.04  
       27.48  1:00.04  1:34.27  2:03.04                                    
 10 Meringolo, Cole              STA                             2:03.98  
       26.56    55.89  1:35.84  2:03.98                                    
 11 Ploetz, Geordie              NEASE                           2:04.27  
       26.27    58.57  1:36.17  2:04.27                                    
 12 Fagoago, Jose             JR Bolles                          2:04.32  
       26.97    59.30  1:35.20  2:04.32                                    
 13 Ballatore, Ron               BUCH                            2:04.36  
       27.28    58.33  1:35.42  2:04.36                                    
 14 Vega, Adam                   LEON                            2:04.37  
       27.24    59.59  1:34.24  2:04.37                                    
 15 DeCicco, Kyle                Fort Myers                      2:04.43  
       26.98  1:01.05  1:35.05  2:04.43                                    
 16 Holtz, Michael               BARR                            2:05.12  
       26.60  1:00.39  1:34.35  2:05.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kodesch, Andrew              ASTRO                           2:05.26  
       26.61    59.02  1:35.40  2:05.26                                    
 18 Coward, Bryan                CHARL                           2:05.33  
       26.76    59.77  1:34.20  2:05.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allan, Zig                   LELY                            2:05.67  
       27.82  1:01.04  1:36.97  2:05.67                                    
 20 Hays, Scott                  ASTRO                           2:05.71  
       26.60  1:00.19  1:36.69  2:05.71                                    
 21 Hourihan, Pat                EPSCP                           2:06.54  
       27.25    59.69  1:37.07  2:06.54                                    
 22 Stahley, Austin              HIGH                            2:06.82  
       27.83  1:01.58  1:38.02  2:06.82                                    
 23 Tullius, Rex                 SPRCR                           2:07.17  
       27.11    58.26  1:39.13  2:07.17                                    
 24 Gleason, Nick                CPRSL                           2:08.24  
       28.05  1:01.84  1:37.37  2:08.24                                    
 25 Phillips, Matt               SARAS                           2:08.41  
       28.07  1:02.44  1:38.57  2:08.41                                    
 26 Garand, Aaron                ASTRO                           2:08.65  
       27.28  1:01.51  1:38.48  2:08.65                                    
 27 Rojas, Daniel                STA                             2:09.05  
       26.63    59.56  1:37.71  2:09.05                                    
 28 Dealcncar, Almir             CHAM                            2:10.17  
       27.98  1:00.57  1:38.16  2:10.17                                    
 29 Sprehe, Max                  CHARL                           2:11.13  
       28.86  1:03.77  1:39.52  2:11.13                                    
 30 Bell, Rick                   FRLOP                           2:12.23  
       29.58  1:03.84  1:41.04  2:12.23                                    
 31 Eisenberg, Seth              GRNDV                           2:12.53  
       28.53  1:01.46  1:42.35  2:12.53                                    
 32 Polin, Max                   NBRWD                           2:13.01  
       27.04  1:00.64  1:42.81  2:13.01                                    
 33 Bates, Tim                   WELL                            2:13.29  
       28.95  1:02.58  1:41.56  2:13.29                                    
 34 Haas, Aaron                  PLMHB                           2:13.32  
       28.12  1:02.58  1:41.19  2:13.32                                    
 35 Atteberry, Sean              SNTLU                           2:13.92  
       27.82  1:02.94  1:41.35  2:13.92                                    
 36 Ganiel, Kevin                CPRSB                           2:14.19  
       27.81  1:01.52  1:42.31  2:14.19                                    
 37 Duke, Brady                  GTWAY                           2:15.19  
       27.24  1:02.00  1:42.36  2:15.19                                    
 38 Sacco, Joey                  CLEAR                           2:16.57  
       27.81  1:04.73  1:43.52  2:16.57                                    
 39 Wellings, Peter              PLMHB                           2:17.49  
       29.73  1:03.58  1:45.94  2:17.49                                    
 40 Richardson, Kyle             BUCH                            2:17.79  
       28.61  1:01.75  1:45.51  2:17.79                                    
 41 Hahn, Shannon                ASTRO                           2:18.50  
       30.81  1:06.37  1:45.70  2:18.50                                    
 42 Kates, Andrew                BKHS                            2:19.25  
       29.70  1:06.37  1:46.87  2:19.25                                    
 43 Leemis, Justin               EPSCP                           2:19.63  
       28.73  1:04.65  1:48.03  2:19.63                                    
 44 Rojas, Camilo                CPCRL                           2:20.21  
       29.08  1:04.73  1:45.78  2:20.21                                    
 45 Armbrister, Shane            UNIV                            2:21.68  
       30.41  1:06.90  1:49.83  2:21.68                                    
 46 Casiano, Eddie               CPCRL                           2:21.75  
       29.43  1:06.07  1:50.61  2:21.75                                    
 47 McGinn, Michael              HIGH                            2:21.85  
       31.22  1:09.60  1:50.78  2:21.85                                    
 48 Brown, Nick                  PLMHB                           2:22.01  
       30.08  1:06.49  1:47.41  2:22.01                                    
 49 Patel, Sheylan               HIGH                            2:22.39  
       30.84  1:08.47  1:50.49  2:22.39                                    
 50 Cleveland, David             NEASE                           2:22.47  
       28.80  1:02.98  1:49.61  2:22.47                                    
 51 Jackson, Grady               EPSCP                           2:23.59  
       30.33  1:09.17  1:49.80  2:23.59                                    
 52 McLemore, Ian                CHILE                           2:25.30  
       32.27  1:11.35  1:54.23  2:25.30                                    
 53 Cilie, Ken                   FLAIR                           2:25.40  
       28.84  1:06.89  1:51.38  2:25.40                                    
 54 Ziegler, Lee                 RVVEW                           2:26.04  
       32.50  1:11.27  1:52.78  2:26.04                                    
 55 Rowan, Ben                   MNDRN                           2:26.35  
       29.43  1:05.41  1:51.90  2:26.35                                    
 56 Nolan, Danny                 BLOOM                           2:26.37  
       33.98  1:12.14  1:51.24  2:26.37                                    
 57 Demri, Ori                   MNDRN                           2:26.94  
       30.11  1:09.01  1:52.54  2:26.94                                    
 58 Cumming, David               PLMHB                           2:27.27  
       31.57  1:09.89  1:52.61  2:27.27                                    
 59 Lynch, Brendan               COCOA                           2:28.27  
       30.59  1:06.50  1:51.66  2:28.27                                    
 60 Schumacher, Eric             EPSCP                           2:29.01  
       30.55  1:11.47  1:55.82  2:29.01                                    
 61 Schuh, John                  COCOA                           2:29.64  
       31.46  1:12.61  1:53.89  2:29.64                                    
 62 Clow, Jonathan               RICK                            2:30.57  
       32.24  1:10.14  1:57.16  2:30.57                                    
 63 Woods, Kyle                  CLEAR                           2:31.97  
       32.02  1:10.19  1:53.77  2:31.97                                    
 64 Snead, Daniel                PLANT                           2:32.00  
       31.75  1:12.49  1:56.90  2:32.00                                    
 65 Spears, Kenny                CHILE                           2:32.51  
       33.35  1:14.55  1:55.77  2:32.51                                    
 66 Reese, Nick                  SSCHR                           2:35.25  
       31.84  1:11.71  1:56.86  2:35.25                                    
 67 Creel, Thomas                LKPLA                           2:35.50  
       33.12  1:13.49  1:57.50  2:35.50                                    
 68 Landon, Ben                  BRKLY                           2:36.57  
       35.47  1:16.07  2:00.51  2:36.57                                    
 69 Drannan, Jacob               AMHRT                           2:36.59  
       32.96  1:13.41  2:01.71  2:36.59                                    
 70 Bell, Taylor                 BLOOM                           2:36.69  
       30.95  1:12.43  1:59.81  2:36.69                                    
 71 Espejo, Ernesto              COCOA                           2:38.69  
       32.52  1:14.89  1:59.01  2:38.69                                    
 72 Kincaid-Tucker, Trent        LELY                            2:38.76  
       32.88  1:14.20  2:00.42  2:38.76                                    
 73 Arias, Estaban               BARR                            2:40.15  
       35.08  1:15.40  2:04.52  2:40.15                                    
 74 Glover, Guy                  LELY                            2:40.47  
       35.52  1:17.29  2:07.12  2:40.47                                    
 75 Oliver, Stephan              BOONE                           2:40.74  
       32.99  1:16.96  2:02.97  2:40.74                                    
 76 Regazzoni, Erik              RICK                            2:43.43  
       32.91  1:11.73  2:03.46  2:43.43                                    
 77 Outlaw, Matt                 MNDRN                           2:43.45  
       32.64  1:13.01  2:05.71  2:43.45                                    
 78 Ferre, Jose                  STA                             2:43.57  
       32.63  1:13.74  2:02.61  2:43.57                                    
 79 Smith, Devin                 BLOOM                           2:44.49  
       33.51  1:16.87  2:04.91  2:44.49                                    
 80 Langhauser, Thomas           FLGLR                           2:44.79  
       33.66  1:19.18  2:04.13  2:44.79                                    
 81 Case, Chris                  BKHS                            2:46.29  
       33.25  1:18.29  2:05.20  2:46.29                                    
 82 Lopez, Michael               CHAM                            2:49.28  
       38.43  1:20.75  2:11.79  2:49.28                                    
 83 Lingle, Ryan                 SEMNL                           2:50.93  
       33.26  1:21.56  2:12.01  2:50.93                                    
 84 Gilbert, Jon                 BARR                            3:01.90  
       40.95  1:27.85  2:19.47  3:01.90                                    
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Terry                LYMAN                           594.20  
  2 Assunaco, Vitor              DRPHL                           586.55  
  3 Christian, Corey             Bolles                          531.00  
  4 Sydes, Stetson               CIRCL                           457.90  
  5 Schmidt, Matt                PALMB                           455.40  
  6 Chong, James                 BOONE                           429.05  
  7 Bulfin, Michael              STA                             428.95  
  8 Dehn, Taylor                 STAND                           414.50  
  9 Chong, Adam                  BOONE                           405.60  
 10 Jones, Morgan                STA                             397.80  
 11 Phenicie, Dan                SATEL                           387.85  
 12 Walker, Keith                SEMNL                           364.20  
 13 Moss, Mark                   PLMHB                           363.20  
 14 Bennett, Matt                SEMNL                           357.05  
 15 Hoffman, Matt                STA                             301.50  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sarasota High School                              1:30.04    1:28.65  
     1) Seuch, Nick                     2) Phillips, Matt                 
     3) Swick, Michael                  4) Maglich, Spencer               
       22.48    45.04  1:07.53  1:28.65                                    
  2 The Bolles School                                 1:33.40    1:28.75  
     1) Bovell, Nicholas JR             2) Yimsomruay, Kunakorn JR        
     3) Dickson, Blake SR               4) Root, R                        
       21.63    43.62  1:06.01  1:28.75                                    
  3 Episcopal High School                             1:35.06    1:31.90  
     1) Arce, Terek                     2) DeVault, Zach                  
     3) Hourihan, John                  4) Hartman, Paul                  
       23.13    46.32  1:09.96  1:31.90                                    
  4 Westminster Academy                               1:33.58    1:32.24  
     1) Lilly, Nico                     2) Dolan, Matt                    
     3) Campusano, Andrew               4) Solley, Michael                
       22.95    46.79  1:10.00  1:32.24                                    
  5 Plant City High School                            1:37.15    1:32.31  
       23.98    47.48  1:10.43  1:32.31                                    
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                    1:33.15    1:32.59  
     1) Farrugia, Mark                  2) Teevion, Casey                 
     3) Meringolo, Cole                 4) Thula, Luis                    
       23.20    46.50  1:09.57  1:32.59                                    
  7 Charlotte HS                                      1:35.27    1:36.54  
     1) Reichly, Chris                  2) Sprehe, Max                    
     3) Brancaccio, Danny               4) Nielsen, Christien             
       24.11    48.73  1:12.79  1:36.54                                    
 -- St. Andrew's School                               1:32.93         DQ  
     1) Duane, Marshall                 2) Zann, Geof                     
     3) Carbonell, Brian                4) Doeck, Andrew                  
       23.45    45.71  1:09.81       DQ                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Cypress Lake High School                          1:35.42    1:34.60  
     1) Gaunt, John                     2) Brennan, Matt                  
     3) Green, Kevin                    4) Gleason, Nick                  
       22.50    47.01  1:11.87  1:34.60                                    
 10 Bishop Kenny High School                          1:36.77    1:36.01  
     1) Long, John                      2) Goshco, JP                     
     3) Stetson, Jack                   4) Campbell, Chris                
       23.02    48.14  1:12.55  1:36.01                                    
 11 Chaminade Madonna                                 1:37.90    1:36.16  
     1) Dealcncar, Almir                2) McDonough, Jimmy               
     3) Maloney, Greg                   4) Madwa, Mohammed                
       24.33    49.77  1:13.16  1:36.16                                    
 12 Cocoa Beach High School                           1:37.58    1:36.82  
     1) Fogler, Jordan                  2) Beeler, Sean                   
     3) Smallwood, Daniel               4) Smallwood, Bryan               
       23.95    48.81  1:13.96  1:36.82                                    
 13 Grandview Prep School                             1:37.61    1:36.83  
     1) Gillan, Hans                    2) Bourne, Brandon                
     3) Englehart, Eric                 4) Eisenberg, Seth                
       23.29    47.87  1:13.14  1:36.83                                    
 13 Berkeley Prep School                              1:36.43    1:36.83  
     1) Helvenston, Andy                2) Malloy, Danny                  
     3) Frissell, Dustin                4) Reynolds, Will                 
       23.82    49.03  1:13.83  1:36.83                                    
 15 Palm Harbor                                       1:33.21    1:37.19  
     1) Kunia, Ryan                     2) Heinrichs, Devon               
     3) Garza, Richard                  4) Atteberry, Sean                
       23.99    48.26  1:12.90  1:37.19                                    
 16 Astronaut High School                             1:37.63    1:37.64  
     1) Delgado, Nick                   2) Hays, Brad                     
     3) Garand, Aaron                   4) Seidel, Steven                 
       24.60    49.04  1:13.69  1:37.64                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarasota High School                                         1:30.04  
     1) Seuch, Nick                     2) Swick, Michael                 
     3) Phillips, Matt                  4) Maglich, Spencer               
       22.77    45.55  1:08.40  1:30.04                                    
  2 St. Andrew's School                                          1:32.93  
     1) Duane, Marshall                 2) Zann, Geof                     
     3) Carbonell, Brian                4) Doeck, Andrew                  
       23.28    46.25  1:10.47  1:32.93                                    
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                               1:33.15  
     1) Coan, Kyle                      2) Meringolo, Cole                
     3) Teevion, Casey                  4) Rojas, Daniel                  
       23.68    47.17  1:10.09  1:33.15                                    
  4 Palm Harbor                                                  1:33.21  
     1) Sheldon, Graham                 2) Hillhouse, Jason               
     3) Reinshuttle, Rob                4) Curneutte, Josh                
       24.14    47.81  1:11.03  1:33.21                                    
  5 The Bolles School                                            1:33.40  
     1) Yimsomruay, Kunakorn JR         2) George, Chris JR               
     3) Castillo, Inaki JR              4) Martinez, Fernando JR          
       22.55    46.18  1:10.09  1:33.40                                    
  6 Westminster Academy                                          1:33.58  
     1) Lilly, Nico                     2) Dolan, Matt                    
     3) Campusano, Andrew               4) Solley, Michael                
       23.58    47.55  1:10.57  1:33.58                                    
  7 Episcopal High School                                        1:35.06  
     1) Arce, Terek                     2) DeVault, Zach                  
     3) Ginder, Michael                 4) Hourihan, John                 
       23.58    47.33  1:10.86  1:35.06                                    
  8 Charlotte HS                                                 1:35.27  
     1) Reichly, Chris                  2) Coward, Bryan                  
     3) Brancaccio, Danny               4) Nielsen, Christien             
       26.61    47.76  1:11.84  1:35.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cypress Lake High School                                     1:35.42  
     1) Gaunt, John                     2) Gleason, Nick                  
     3) Green, Kevin                    4) Brennan, Matt                  
       22.70    47.93  1:12.34  1:35.42                                    
 10 Berkeley Prep School                                         1:36.43  
     1) Helvenston, Andy                2) Malloy, Danny                  
     3) Frissell, Dustin                4) Reynolds, Will                 
       22.67    48.08  1:13.15  1:36.43                                    
 11 Bishop Kenny High School                                     1:36.77  
     1) Long, John                      2) Goshco, JP                     
     3) Stetson, Jack                   4) Campbell, Chris                
       23.09    48.50  1:13.63  1:36.77                                    
 12 Plant City High School                                       1:37.15  
       24.96    49.54  1:14.20  1:37.15                                    
 13 Cocoa Beach High School                                      1:37.58  
     1) Fogler, Jordan                  2) Beeler, Sean                   
     3) Smallwood, Daniel               4) Smallwood, Bryan               
       24.27    49.16  1:14.57  1:37.58                                    
 14 Grandview Prep School                                        1:37.61  
     1) Gillan, Hans                    2) Bourne, Brandon                
     3) Englehart, Eric                 4) Eisenberg, Seth                
       23.80    48.39  1:14.01  1:37.61                                    
 15 Astronaut High School                                        1:37.63  
     1) Hays, Brad                      2) Delgado, Nick                  
     3) Garand, Aaron                   4) Seidel, Steven                 
       24.77    49.25  1:13.66  1:37.63                                    
 16 Chaminade Madonna                                            1:37.90  
     1) Lopez, Michael                  2) Beaubien, Carl                 
     3) McDonough, Jimmy                4) Aranda, Jonathan               
       24.65    48.74  1:15.37  1:37.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santa Lucia                                                  1:38.17  
     3)                                 4) Deery, Billy                   
       24.42    48.75  1:13.90  1:38.17                                    
 18 Ft. Myers High School                                        1:38.84  
     1) Combs, Howard                   2) Farrell, Sean                  
     3) Kolesov, Oleg                   4) Siggs, Kenny                   
       26.09    50.76  1:14.89  1:38.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Durant High School                                           1:39.11  
     1) Hammel, Alex                    2) Lyons, Drew                    
     3) Keller, Joshua                  4) Ellis, David                   
       25.78    52.42  1:16.68  1:39.11                                    
 20 Sebastian River                                              1:39.19  
     1) Watkins, Chris                  2) Ciceroni, Trevor               
     3) Ritchie, Liam                   4) Caywood, Chris                 
       24.96    49.95  1:15.89  1:39.19                                    
 21 Father Lopez HG                                              1:39.32  
     1) Bell, Rick                      2) Makowski, Jim                  
     3) Valentine, Andrew               4) Koczan, Chris                  
       25.25    49.66  1:15.42  1:39.32                                    
 22 Wolfson High School                                          1:39.74  
     1) Faison, Tyler                   2) Gibson, Steven                 
     3) Glick, Kyle                     4) Basford, Nicholas              
        4.12    23.77    48.75  1:39.74                                    
 23 Wellington High School                                       1:40.06  
     1) Aumend, Keith                   2) Bates, Tim                     
     3) Ostroff, Geoff                  4) Matheson, Taylor               
       23.25    47.99  1:13.21  1:40.06                                    
 24 Spruce Creek                                                 1:40.18  
     1) Auguat, John                    2) Rossetti, Seth                 
     3) Angulli, Matt                   4) Malarkey, Jack                 
       24.62    47.92  1:12.73  1:40.18                                    
 25 Seminole High School                                         1:40.38  
     1) Krug, Nathan                    2) Bennett, Matt                  
     3) Valentino, Justin               4) Fuller, Robert                 
        3.87    21.60    46.51  1:40.38                                    
 26 Clearwater High                                              1:40.52  
     1) Whitcher, Kevin                 2) Jones, Alex                    
     3) Woods, Kyle                     4) Sacco, Joey                    
       24.94    49.29  1:16.17  1:40.52                                    
 27 Sarasota Christian School                                    1:41.04  
     1) Reese, Nick                     2) Hershberger, Jordan            
     3) Woodyard, Chris                 4) Strokes, Chris                 
       27.12    51.25  1:15.87  1:41.04                                    
 28 Gateway High School                                          1:41.16  
     1) Ortiz, Jon                      2) Martinez, Edwin                
     3) Duke, Brady                     4) Andes, Jeff                    
        4.41    24.04    48.42  1:41.16                                    
 29 Nease High School                                            1:41.87  
     1) McCarthy, Jim                   2) Shields, Eric                  
     3) Lockerman, David                4) Wenzel, Alex                   
       26.07    51.98  1:17.03  1:41.87                                    
 30 Venice High School                                           1:42.15  
     1) Leemhuis, Werner                2) Rodrigue, Cory                 
     3) Cogburn, Mark                   4) Bryan, Bubba                   
       25.65    52.56  1:17.32  1:42.15                                    
 31 Bloomingdale HS                                              1:42.31  
     1) Siemionko, Steve                2) Kauffman, Matt                 
     3) Vogt, Travis                    4) Bell, Taylor                   
       24.85    50.11  1:15.94  1:42.31                                    
 32 Clay High School                                             1:42.55  
     1) Conrad, David                   2) Taylor, Cole                   
     3) DeBartolomeis, Chase            4) Sutton, Zachary                
       25.59    53.04  1:17.63  1:42.55                                    
 33 Flagler Palm Coast HS                                        1:42.58  
     1) Poliner, Matt                   2) Langhauser, Thomas             
     3) Morse, Alex                     4) Troina, Mike                   
       26.71    48.66  1:42.58                                             
 34 Boone High School                                            1:42.68  
     1) Abel, Clayton                   2) Muni, Hakeem                   
     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Askey, Corey                   
       23.90    50.24  1:42.68                                             
 35 Riverview High School                                        1:43.47  
     1) McCormack, Ryan                 2) Shur, David                    
     3) Ziegler, Lee                    4) Crete, Ryan                    
        4.20    23.33    48.36  1:43.47                                    
 36 Lely High School                                             1:44.08  
     1) Allan, Zig                      2) Maisner, Tim                   
     3) Lazzaro, Jogy                   4) Nataros, Chris                 
       24.37    50.54  1:17.96  1:44.08                                    
 37 Lake Placid                                                  1:44.32  
     1) Creel, Hanzel                   2) Sheehan, Kevin                 
     3) Smiling, DJ                     4) Gismondi, Guido                
       25.50    53.64  1:20.21  1:44.32                                    
 38 Buchholz High School                                         1:44.73  
     1) Richardson, Kyle                2) Enkerud, Mark                  
     3) Stenberg, Eric                  4) Cawthon, Evan                  
       25.76    53.08  1:20.28  1:44.73                                    
 39 University High School                                       1:44.96  
     1) Griolli, Jon                    2) Levine, Adam                   
     3) Armbrister, Shane               4) Diamond, Adam                  
        5.12    27.94    52.18  1:44.96                                    
 40 Chiles High School                                           1:45.80  
     1) Erickson, Paul                  2) Jones, Andrew                  
     3) Daniel, Chase                   4) Dowd, Ben                      
       24.97    52.54  1:20.83  1:45.80                                    
 41 Seabreeze High School                                        1:46.69  
     1) Frazer, Sam                     2) Cayll, Shaun                   
     3) Lowe, Trevor                    4) Tingler, Kyle                  
       26.74    56.72  1:22.57  1:46.69                                    
 42 Lake Highland Prep School                                    1:47.11  
     1) Kingman, Mike                   2) Woodson, William               
     3) McGinn, Michael                 4) Patel, Sheylan                 
       25.54    52.02  1:19.66  1:47.11                                    
 43 Bishop Verot                                                 1:49.16  
     1) Ravenna, Joe                    2) Shedden, C.                    
     3) Ham, Steve                      4) Davis, Tim                     
       28.83    56.62  1:25.07  1:49.16                                    
 44 Florida Air Academy                                          1:50.54  
     1) Goodwin, William                2) Lindednbaum, Scott             
     3) Men, Yu-Nung                    4) Cilie, Ken                     
       28.02    58.07  1:25.77  1:50.54                                    
 45 Barron Collier High School                                   1:52.45  
     1) Simpson, Michael                2) Tamayo, David                  
     3) Gilbert, Jon                    4) Mahr, Alex                     
        3.91    29.11    57.24  1:52.45                                    
 46 Rickards High School                                         1:54.34  
     1) Ballentine, Nathan              2) Smith, Terry                   
     3) Johnson-Rule, Taylor            4) Regazzoni, Erik                
       27.10    57.71  1:25.63  1:54.34                                    
 47 Hernando High School                                         1:55.94  
     1) Ehlenbeck, Michael              2) Campbell, Robert               
     3) Schlotterlein, Andrew           4) Marriage, Matt                 
       28.70    56.80  1:27.25  1:55.94                                    
 48 Boyton Beach Community HS                                    2:12.66  
     1) Fichera, James                  2) Hermoso, Javier                
     3) Ford, Keegan                    4) Bruschi, Mark                  
       32.87  1:10.00  1:38.49  2:12.66                                    
 -- Leon High School                                                  DQ  
     1) Hicks, Steven                   2) Grows, Stefan                  
     3) Whaley, Hunter                  4) Comlos, Benjamin               
       27.27    53.76  1:18.69       DQ                                    
 -- Mandarin High School                                              DQ  
     1) Robbins, Matt                   2) Schwartz, Max                  
     3) Wright, Blake                   4) Wilson, Ben                    
       24.45    49.32  1:13.21       DQ                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                    3:23.39    3:14.70  
     1) Ally, Bradley                   2) Thula, Luis                    
     3) Meringolo, Cole                 4) Coan, Matt                     
       22.90    47.55  1:11.07  1:36.75  2:01.20  2:27.59  2:49.92  3:14.70
  2 The Bolles School                                 3:24.26    3:17.80  
     1) Saw, Yi-Khy JR                  2) Dickson, Blake SR              
     3) Castillo, Inaki JR              4) George, Chris JR               
       23.85    48.66  1:11.85  1:37.23  2:01.89  2:27.58  2:51.75  3:17.80
  3 Spruce Creek                                      3:23.52    3:18.46  
     1) Hammond, Matt                   2) Boyle, Brian                   
     3) Tullius, Rex                    4) Swanson, Andrew                
       23.89    48.57  1:13.27  1:41.12  2:05.56  2:31.90  2:54.19  3:18.46
  4 Leon High School                                  3:23.17    3:19.71  
     1) Chatham, William                2) Shrestha, Eric                 
     3) Vega, Adam                      4) Mrazek, Bill                   
       24.20    49.93  1:14.37  1:40.21  2:04.13  2:30.94  2:54.39  3:19.71
  5 North Broward Prep                                3:23.24    3:23.55  
     1) Skuba, Joe                      2) Davis, Danny                   
     3) Smith, Erich                    4) Ervin, Kyle                    
       23.80    49.78  1:13.62  1:39.81  2:04.16  2:31.14  2:55.56  3:23.55
  6 Charlotte HS                                      3:26.17    3:23.82  
     1) Edwards, Brandon                2) Brancaccio, Danny              
     3) Nielsen, Christien              4) Cain, Zach                     
       23.94    49.82  1:14.66  1:42.24  2:06.76  2:33.92  2:57.81  3:23.82
  7 Astronaut High School                             3:26.04    3:24.27  
     1) Kodesch, Andrew                 2) Garand, Aaron                  
     3) Hays, Scott                     4) Mulligan, Patrick              
                51.53  1:16.98  1:45.50  2:09.32  2:35.74  2:59.39  3:24.27
  8 Sarasota High School                              3:26.92    3:26.48  
     1) Seuch, Nick                     2) Lathrop, TJ                    
     3) Ames, Scott                     4) Maglich, Spencer               
       23.74    49.98  1:15.24  1:42.74  2:08.90  2:38.33  3:00.92  3:26.48
Consolation Final
  9 Clearwater High                                   3:27.80    3:21.15  
     1) Bullock, Clay                   2) Jones, Alex                    
     3) Johnson, Grant                  4) Carpenter, Jay                 
       24.41    50.92  1:15.55  1:43.32  2:07.23  2:32.37  2:55.76  3:21.15
 10 Episcopal High School                             3:28.39    3:22.18  
     1) Hourihan, Pat                   2) Ginder, Michael                
     3) Hourihan, John                  4) Arce, Terek                    
       24.12    50.41  1:14.53  1:40.55  2:04.97  2:31.47  2:55.60  3:22.18
 11 Lake Highland Prep School                         3:35.08    3:25.94  
     1) Parent, Tim                     2) Stahley, Austin                
     3) Raiskin, Marshall               4) Sims, Ben                      
       25.25    50.69  1:15.84  1:43.06  2:07.78  2:36.07  2:59.83  3:25.94
 12 St. Andrew's School                               3:27.99    3:27.09  
     1) Duane, Marshall                 2) Zann, Geof                     
     3) Carbonell, Brian                4) Doeck, Andrew                  
       25.10    52.65  1:16.08  1:41.12  2:07.05  2:36.41  3:00.99  3:27.09
 13 Buchholz High School                              3:28.89    3:27.47  
     1) Rogers, Sidney                  2) Cawthon, Evan                  
     3) Ballatore, Ron                  4) Porro, Felipe                  
       26.21    52.67  1:18.49  1:47.36  2:11.77  2:38.46  3:02.61  3:27.47
 14 Cypress Bay High                                  3:31.71    3:28.90  
     1) Bernard, Chris                  2) Unger, Stephen                 
     3) Ganiel, Kevin                   4) Morales, Brian                 
       24.39    49.65  1:14.34  1:42.85  2:09.25  2:39.28  3:03.22  3:28.90
 15 Father Lopez HG                                   3:31.34    3:29.96  
     1) Valentine, Andrew               2) Koczan, Chris                  
     3) Deery, Kyle                     4) Eckert, Jay                    
       24.38    50.56  1:16.59  1:45.52  2:10.22  2:38.82  3:03.10  3:29.96
 16 Ft. Myers High School                             3:37.18    3:38.94  
     1) DeCicco, Kyle                   2) Carriere, David                
     3) Siggs, Kenny                    4) Bursztyn, Chad                 
       25.02    52.98  1:18.74  1:49.03  2:16.31  2:46.74  3:11.63  3:38.94
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leon High School                                             3:23.17  
     1) Chatham, William                2) Shrestha, Eric                 
     3) Vega, Adam                      4) Mrazek, Bill                   
       25.01    51.43  1:16.19  1:42.29  2:06.42  2:33.31  2:57.64  3:23.17
  2 North Broward Prep                                           3:23.24  
     1) Davis, Danny                    2) Skuba, Joe                     
     3) Smith, Erich                    4) Ervin, Kyle                    
       23.99    49.86  1:13.54  1:39.85  2:04.61  2:31.54  2:55.60  3:23.24
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                               3:23.39  
     1) Ally, Bradley                   2) Meringolo, Cole                
     3) Thula, Luis                     4) Coan, Matt                     
       24.55    49.70  1:14.58  1:41.71  2:06.02  2:32.24  2:56.41  3:23.39
  4 Spruce Creek                                                 3:23.52  
     1) Swanson, Andrew                 2) Boyle, Brian                   
     3) Tullius, Rex                    4) Hammond, Matt                  
       23.25    48.41  1:14.10  1:42.18  2:06.71  2:33.39  2:57.65  3:23.52
  5 The Bolles School                                            3:24.26  
     1) Schimmel, Scott SR              2) Larmoyeux, Mikey SO            
     3) Martinez, Fernando JR           4) Brock, Matt SO                 
       25.06    51.79  1:16.85  1:43.73  2:08.26  2:35.24  2:58.78  3:24.26
  6 Astronaut High School                                        3:26.04  
     1) Kodesch, Andrew                 2) Garand, Aaron                  
     3) Hays, Scott                     4) Mulligan, Patrick              
       25.45    52.41  1:18.16  1:46.15  2:10.30  2:37.05  3:00.96  3:26.04
  7 Charlotte HS                                                 3:26.17  
     1) Edwards, Brandon                2) Brancaccio, Danny              
     3) Nielsen, Christien              4) Cain, Zach                     
       24.57    50.25  1:15.33  1:42.94  2:08.15  2:35.69  3:00.13  3:26.17
  8 Sarasota High School                                         3:26.92  
     1) Seuch, Nick                     2) Lathrop, TJ                    
     3) Ames, Scott                     4) Maglich, Spencer               
       24.08    50.22  1:15.37  1:42.55  2:08.73  2:38.07  3:01.05  3:26.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clearwater High                                              3:27.80  
     1) Johnson, Grant                  2) Bullock, Clay                  
     3) Jones, Alex                     4) Carpenter, Jay                 
       24.72    51.01  1:16.41  1:43.84  2:09.88  2:38.64  3:02.24  3:27.80
 10 St. Andrew's School                                          3:27.99  
     1) Duane, Marshall                 2) Zann, Geof                     
     3) Carbonell, Brian                4) Doeck, Andrew                  
       25.68    53.30  1:17.43  1:43.90  2:00.07  2:38.34  3:02.27  3:27.99
 11 Episcopal High School                                        3:28.39  
     1) Ginder, Michael                 2) Hartman, Paul                  
     3) Haycook, Michael                4) Hourihan, John                 
       25.52    52.01  1:16.64  1:43.48  2:07.73  2:34.70  3:00.22  3:28.39
 12 Buchholz High School                                         3:28.89  
     1) Rogers, Sidney                  2) Cawthon, Evan                  
     3) Ballatore, Ron                  4) Porro, Felipe                  
       25.24    52.84  1:18.87  1:47.81  2:12.67  2:39.97  3:03.54  3:28.89
 13 Father Lopez HG                                              3:31.34  
     1) Koczan, Chris                   2) Valentine, Andrew              
     3) Eckert, Jay                     4) Deery, Kyle                    
       27.03    56.17  1:21.38  1:49.27  2:13.87  2:40.48  3:04.89  3:31.34
 14 Cypress Bay High                                             3:31.71  
     1) Bernard, Chris                  2) Unger, Stephen                 
     3) Ganiel, Kevin                   4) Morales, Brian                 
       24.31    49.88  1:15.31  1:43.88  2:10.74  2:40.85  3:05.37  3:31.71
 15 Lake Highland Prep School                                    3:35.08  
     1) Sims, Ben                       2) Stahley, Austin                
     3) Raiskin, Marshall               4) Parent, Tim                    
       25.22    51.92  1:17.49  1:45.25  2:10.52  2:39.62  3:06.63  3:35.08
 16 Ft. Myers High School                                        3:37.18  
     1) Carriere, David                 2) Combs, Howard                  
     3) DeCicco, Kyle                   4) Bursztyn, Chad                 
       26.53    55.76  1:22.81  1:52.25  2:17.23  2:45.14  3:10.09  3:37.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santa Lucia                                                  3:38.52  
     1) Kunia, Ryan                     2) Deery, Billy                   
     3) Garza, Richard                  4) Atteberry, Sean                
       25.85    53.68  1:19.22  1:48.57  2:15.86  2:45.56  3:10.85  3:38.52
 18 Bishop Kenny High School                                     3:38.58  
     1) Stetson, Jack                   2) Rodriguez, Kevin               
     3) Lang, John                      4) Algire, Ted                    
       26.81    56.05  1:22.12  1:51.28  2:18.48  2:47.59  3:04.02  3:38.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bloomingdale HS                                              3:40.02  
     1) Siemionko, Steve                2) Rollins, Josh                  
     3) Applebee, Thomas                4) Brody, Matt                    
       26.47    55.30  1:22.83  1:53.59  2:19.84  2:49.16  3:13.59  3:40.02
 20 Palm Harbor                                                  3:40.85  
     1) Sheldon, Graham                 2) Wellings, Peter                
     3) Horan, Sean                     4) Haas, Aaron                    
       25.57    53.93  1:20.05  1:48.98  2:15.81  2:46.39  3:12.18  3:40.85
 21 American Heritage                                            3:41.58  
     1) Rincon, Carlos                  2) Marcus, Evan                   
     3) Ferrari, Oscar                  4) Clough, Bryce                  
       23.52    48.74  1:14.99  1:43.68  2:11.40  2:41.20  3:09.28  3:41.58
 22 Nease High School                                            3:42.46  
     1) Wenzel, Alex                    2) Cleveland, David               
     3) Naidzich, Art                   4) Ploetz, Geordie                
       27.09    57.17  1:23.46  1:53.14  2:19.03  2:48.41  3:13.85  3:42.46
 23 Mandarin High School                                         3:43.04  
     1) Grinnan, Joe                    2) Wilson, Ben                    
     3) Nelson, Kyle                    4) Wright, Blake                  
       26.69    55.52  1:21.91  1:50.50  2:17.30  2:47.88  3:13.67  3:43.04
 24 Wellington High School                                       3:43.12  
     1) Aumend, Keith                   2) Bates, Tim                     
     3) Ostroff, Geoff                  4) Matheson, Taylor               
       24.69    50.18  1:16.22  1:44.61  2:12.17  2:45.82  3:11.22  3:43.12
 25 Rickards High School                                         3:46.28  
     1) Baker, Christian                2) Clow, Jonathan                 
     3) Dender, Michael                 4) Dunaway, James                 
       25.25    53.07  1:22.52  1:55.10  2:55.90           3:20.59  3:46.28
 26 Durant High School                                           3:46.71  
     1) Hammel, Alex                    2) Temple, Adam                   
     3) Lyons, Drew                     4) Ellis, David                   
       27.04    56.81  1:24.83  1:55.67  2:24.06  2:55.96  3:19.37  3:46.71
 27 Venice High School                                           3:47.55  
     1) Miller, Tyler                   2) Cogburn, Brian                 
     3) Cogburn, Mark                   4) Bryan, Bubba                   
       27.44    58.19  1:24.81  1:55.55  2:21.97  2:51.93  3:18.11  3:47.55
 28 Barron Collier High School                                   3:48.09  
     1) Cornell, Austen                 2) Arias, Estaban                 
     3) Cullen, James                   4) Holtz, Michael                 
       25.74    54.21  1:21.59  1:52.53  2:19.30  2:49.73  3:16.79  3:48.09
 29 Wolfson High School                                          3:49.97  
     1) Gibson, Steven                  2) Cowen, Carson                  
     3) Glick, Kyle                     4) Basford, Nicholas              
       28.47    59.37  1:29.55  2:03.97  2:30.49  2:59.91  3:23.99  3:49.97
 30 Gateway High School                                          3:50.64  
     1) Ortiz, Jon                      2) Martinez, Edwin                
     3) Duke, Brady                     4) Andes, Jeff                    
       29.05  1:02.69  1:31.27  2:02.64  2:28.74  2:56.34  3:22.25  3:50.64
 31 Cape Coral High School                                       3:51.58  
     1) Casiano, Eddie                  2) Sprosty, Ben                   
     3) Flohr, C                        4) Rojas, Camilo                  
       26.94    56.33  1:23.83  1:55.00  2:23.24  2:55.89  3:21.97  3:51.58
 32 Lely High School                                             3:51.80  
     1) Lazzaro, Jogy                   2) Maisner, Tim                   
     3) Nataros, Chris                  4) Allan, Zig                     
       28.85    59.63  1:28.78  2:02.71  2:30.19  3:00.14  3:25.22  3:51.80
 33 Cocoa Beach High School                                      3:52.88  
     1) Unterhorst, Darryn              2) Lynch, Brendan                 
     3) Lanza, Daniel                   4) Smallwood, Daniel              
       27.96    58.39  1:25.90  1:57.48  2:24.77  2:54.95  3:22.48  3:52.88
 34 Flagler Palm Coast HS                                        3:54.78  
     1) Troina, Mike                    2) Dragstedt, Kevin               
     3) Langhauser, Thomas              4) Morse, Alex                    
       26.98    56.03  1:25.41  1:57.70  2:25.79  2:58.17  3:25.09  3:54.78
 35 Chiles High School                                           3:55.32  
     1) Erickson, Paul                  2) Boylan, Taylor                 
     3) Jones, Andrew                   4) McLemore, Ian                  
       27.16    55.38  1:23.01  1:54.32  2:23.63  2:57.45  3:24.82  3:55.32
 36 Cypress Lake High School                                     3:59.21  
     1) Gaunt, John                     2) Gleason, Nick                  
     3) Gleason, Greg                   4) Brennan, Sean                  
       31.01  1:07.90  1:36.05  2:07.72  2:32.90  2:59.94  3:28.16  3:59.21
 37 University High School                                       3:59.70  
     1) Griolli, Jon                    2) Guyrawere, Ryan                
     3) Armbrister, Shane               4) Diamond, Adam                  
       27.68  1:00.57  1:29.43  2:02.05  2:29.47  2:59.75  3:28.42  3:59.70
 38 Berkeley Prep School                                         4:05.49  
     1) Lee, Justin                     2) Malloy, Danny                  
     3) Landon, Ben                     4) Kaplan, Zach                   
       27.11    55.94  1:25.71  1:58.76  2:29.62  3:03.77  3:32.66  4:05.49
 39 Boone High School                                            4:26.07  
     1) Oliver, Stephan                 2) Rosado, George                 
     3) Manno, Scott                    4) Muni, Hakeem                   
       30.42  1:06.82  1:36.75  2:10.63  2:42.44  3:19.71  3:49.71  4:26.07
 40 Florida Air Academy                                          4:41.13  
     1) Ford, Doug                      2) Burrows, Claudius              
     3) Nussbaum, John                  4) Scott, Cedrick                 
       33.52  1:14.35  2:24.38  2:54.87  3:31.86           4:03.34  4:41.13
 41 Boyton Beach Community HS                                    5:16.71  
     1) Bruschi, Mark                   2) Hermoso, Javier                
     3) Fichera, James                  4) Ford, Keegan                   
       37.03  1:19.94  1:58.36  2:48.75  3:24.35  4:04.40  4:38.52  5:16.71
 -- Westminster Academy                                               DQ  
     1) Lilly, Nico                     2) Butmankiewicz, Manny           
     3) Festa, Bryan                    4) Solley, Michael                
       25.06    51.73  1:16.08  1:43.07  2:09.26  2:37.88  3:02.88       DQ
 -- Seminole High School                                              DQ  
     1) Johnson, Steven                 2) Carvajal, Lurin                
     3) Krug, Nathan                    4) Valentino, Justin              
       29.30  1:00.62  1:29.45  2:02.65  2:29.28  3:00.15  3:26.92       DQ
 -- Chaminade Madonna                                                 DQ  
     1) Dealcncar, Almir                2) Maloney, Greg                  
     3) McDonough, Jimmy                4) Madwa, Mohammed                
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 The Bolles School                                 1:42.86    1:38.88  
     1) Bovell, Nicholas JR             2) Yimsomruay, Kunakorn JR        
     3) Saw, Yi-Khy JR                  4) Root, R                        
       24.34    52.64  1:16.44  1:38.88                                    
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                    1:42.58    1:39.98  
     1) Coan, Kyle                      2) Ally, Bradley                  
     3) Teevion, Casey                  4) Coan, Matt                     
       26.37    53.37  1:18.55  1:39.98                                    
  3 Leon High School                                  1:44.15    1:41.96  
     1) Shrestha, Eric                  2) Mrazek, Bill                   
     3) Chatham, William                4) Vega, Adam                     
       27.75    54.68  1:19.42  1:41.96                                    
  4 Spruce Creek                                      1:43.87    1:42.31  
     1) Tullius, Rex                    2) Boyle, Brian                   
     3) Swanson, Andrew                 4) Hammond, Matt                  
       26.84    57.11  1:20.46  1:42.31                                    
  5 Astronaut High School                             1:43.14    1:43.67  
     1) Mulligan, Patrick               2) Seidel, Steven                 
     3) Kodesch, Andrew                 4) Hays, Scott                    
       25.88    55.78  1:20.55  1:43.67                                    
  6 Episcopal High School                             1:46.47    1:43.90  
     1) Ginder, Michael                 2) Arce, Terek                    
     3) DeVault, Zach                   4) Hartman, Paul                  
       27.23    55.29  1:22.18  1:43.90                                    
  7 Charlotte HS                                      1:44.87    1:44.45  
     1) Cain, Zach                      2) Sprehe, Max                    
     3) Edwards, Brandon                4) Reichly, Chris                 
       25.40    54.81  1:20.13  1:44.45                                    
  8 Sarasota High School                              1:45.55    1:44.83  
     1) Swick, Michael                  2) Phillips, Matt                 
     3) Lathrop, TJ                     4) Ames, Scott                    
       26.89    55.28  1:19.83  1:44.83                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Clearwater High                                   1:46.88    1:45.48  
     1) Johnson, Grant                  2) Sacco, Joey                    
     3) Carpenter, Jay                  4) Bullock, Clay                  
       26.29    57.32  1:22.05  1:45.48                                    
 10 Father Lopez HG                                   1:46.82    1:46.29  
     1) Bell, Rick                      2) Deery, Kyle                    
     3) Eckert, Jay                     4) Koczan, Chris                  
       29.03    57.35  1:22.86  1:46.29                                    
 11 Buchholz High School                              1:47.27    1:47.26  
     1) Richardson, Kyle                2) Ballatore, Ron                 
     3) Porro, Felipe                   4) Rogers, Sidney                 
       29.10    59.79  1:24.06  1:47.26                                    
 12 Berkeley Prep School                              1:48.39    1:47.67  
     1) Helvenston, Andy                2) Reynolds, Will                 
     3) Lee, Justin                     4) Frissell, Dustin               
       25.98    55.62  1:23.17  1:47.67                                    
 13 Lake Highland Prep School                         1:48.68    1:47.72  
     1) Raiskin, Marshall               2) Stahley, Austin                
     3) Parent, Tim                     4) Sims, Ben                      
       28.53    58.70  1:24.78  1:47.72                                    
 14 Palm Harbor                                       1:48.74    1:47.77  
     1) Hillhouse, Jason                2) Mertens, Andrew                
     3) Curneutte, Josh                 4) Reinshuttle, Rob               
       28.27    59.96  1:24.52  1:47.77                                    
 15 Westminster Academy                               1:47.43    1:47.96  
     1) Festa, Bryan                    2) Campusano, Andrew              
     3) Butmankiewicz, Manny            4) Dolan, Matt                    
       29.37    58.39  1:23.81  1:47.96                                    
 16 Bishop Kenny High School                          1:49.16    1:49.49  
     1) Goshco, JP                      2) Long, John                     
     3) Algire, Ted                     4) Campbell, Chris                
       30.14  1:01.43  1:26.31  1:49.49                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas High School                               1:42.58  
     1) Coan, Kyle                      2) Ally, Bradley                  
     3) Teevion, Casey                  4) Coan, Matt                     
       27.03    55.23  1:20.44  1:42.58                                    
  2 The Bolles School                                            1:42.86  
     1) Brock, Matt SO                  2) Larmoyeux, Mikey SO            
     3) Schimmel, Scott SR              4) Saw, Yi-Khy JR                 
       26.02    55.94  1:20.77  1:42.86                                    
  3 Astronaut High School                                        1:43.14  
     1) Mulligan, Patrick               2) Seidel, Steven                 
     3) Kodesch, Andrew                 4) Hays, Scott                    
       25.96    55.43  1:20.36  1:43.14                                    
  4 Spruce Creek                                                 1:43.87  
     1) Tullius, Rex                    2) Boyle, Brian                   
     3) Swanson, Andrew                 4) Hammond, Matt                  
       27.99    58.09  1:21.85  1:43.87                                    
  5 Leon High School                                             1:44.15  
     1) Mrazek, Bill                    2) Vega, Adam                     
     3) Shrestha, Eric                  4) Chatham, William               
       27.59    55.26  1:20.96  1:44.15                                    
  6 Charlotte HS                                                 1:44.87  
     1) Cain, Zach                      2) Sprehe, Max                    
     3) Coward, Bryan                   4) Edwards, Brandon               
       26.12    55.99  1:21.98  1:44.87                                    
  7 Sarasota High School                                         1:45.55  
     1) Swick, Michael                  2) Phillips, Matt                 
     3) Lathrop, TJ                     4) Ames, Scott                    
       27.04    55.23  1:20.39  1:45.55                                    
  8 Episcopal High School                                        1:46.47  
     1) Brown, Harrison                 2) Arce, Terek                    
     3) Hartman, Paul                   4) DeVault, Zach                  
       28.29    57.65  1:22.85  1:46.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Father Lopez HG                                              1:46.82  
     1) Bell, Rick                      2) Deery, Kyle                    
     3) Eckert, Jay                     4) Koczan, Chris                  
       28.71    57.39  1:23.13  1:46.82                                    
 10 Clearwater High                                              1:46.88  
     1) Johnson, Grant                  2) Sacco, Joey                    
     3) Carpenter, Jay                  4) Bullock, Clay                  
       27.05    58.69  1:23.58  1:46.88                                    
 11 Buchholz High School                                         1:47.27  
     1) Richardson, Kyle                2) Ballatore, Ron                 
     3) Porro, Felipe                   4) Rogers, Sidney                 
       29.09    59.72  1:24.48  1:47.27                                    
 12 Westminster Academy                                          1:47.43  
     1) Festa, Bryan                    2) Campusano, Andrew              
     3) Butmankiewicz, Manny            4) Dolan, Matt                    
       29.71    58.83  1:23.78  1:47.43                                    
 13 Berkeley Prep School                                         1:48.39  
     1) Helvenston, Andy                2) Reynolds, Will                 
     3) Lee, Justin                     4) Frissell, Dustin               
       26.40    55.82  1:23.60  1:48.39                                    
 14 Lake Highland Prep School                                    1:48.68  
     1) Raiskin, Marshall               2) Stahley, Austin                
     3) Parent, Tim                     4) Sims, Ben                      
       28.76    58.60  1:24.91  1:48.68                                    
 15 Palm Harbor                                                  1:48.74  
     1) Reinshuttle, Rob                2) Mertens, Andrew                
     3) Curneutte, Josh                 4) Hillhouse, Jason               
       28.57    59.88  1:25.10  1:48.74                                    
 16 Bishop Kenny High School                                     1:49.16  
     1) Lang, John                      2) Long, John                     
     3) Algire, Ted                     4) Campbell, Chris                
       30.15  1:00.57  1:25.51  1:49.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cypress Bay High                                             1:50.47  
     1) Ganiel, Kevin                   2) Unger, Stephen                 
     3) Morales, Brian                  4) Bernard, Chris                 
       29.29  1:01.97  1:27.42  1:50.47                                    
 18 Chaminade Madonna                                            1:50.48  
     1) Osterholt, John                 2) Dealcncar, Almir               
     3) Maloney, Greg                   4) Madwa, Mohammed                
       31.80  1:00.26  1:27.88  1:50.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ft. Myers High School                                        1:51.15  
     1) Carriere, David                 2) DeCicco, Kyle                  
     3) Bursztyn, Chad                  4) Kolesov, Oleg                  
       30.66    59.55  1:26.42  1:51.15                                    
 20 Rickards High School                                         1:52.32  
     1) Clow, Jonathan                  2) Baker, Christian               
     3) Dunaway, James                  4) Dender, Michael                
       32.63  1:02.09  1:27.13  1:52.32                                    
 21 Nease High School                                            1:52.33  
     1) Cleveland, David                2) McCarthy, Jim                  
     3) Naidzich, Art                   4) Ploetz, Geordie                
       29.27  1:00.30  1:26.93  1:52.33                                    
 22 American Heritage                                            1:53.05  
     1) Clough, Bryce                   2) Marcus, Jay                    
     3) Marcus, Evan                    4) Rincon, Carlos                 
       26.56    59.69  1:27.49  1:53.05                                    
 23 Grandview Prep School                                        1:53.19  
     1) Eisenberg, Seth                 2) Bourne, Brandon                
     3) Gillan, Hans                    4) Englehart, Eric                
       28.89  1:03.10  1:28.24  1:53.19                                    
 24 Plant City High School                                       1:53.97  
     1) Dicks, Jand                     2) Snead, Daniel                  
     3) Banks, Bucky                    4) Eason, Scott                   
       30.12  1:04.19  1:29.77  1:53.97                                    
 24 Cocoa Beach High School                                      1:53.97  
     1) Fogler, Jordan                  2) Burleigh, Loryn                
     3) Beeler, Sean                    4) Smallwood, Bryan               
       31.77  1:02.70  1:30.67  1:53.97                                    
 26 Bloomingdale HS                                              1:54.04  
     1) Rollins, Josh                   2) Nolan, Danny                   
     3) Smith, Matt                     4) Brody, Matt                    
       29.65  1:01.34  1:31.39  1:54.04                                    
 27 Mandarin High School                                         1:54.99  
     1) Rowan, Ben                      2) Robbins, Matt                  
     3) Grinnan, Joe                    4) Spriggs, Jon                   
       30.41  1:01.67  1:30.64  1:54.99                                    
 28 Riverview High School                                        1:55.64  
     1) Crete, Ryan                     2) Ziegler, Lee                   
     3) McCormack, Ryan                 4) Shur, David                    
       30.27  1:02.91  1:30.08  1:55.64                                    
 29 St. Andrew's School                                          1:56.13  
     1) Burie, Greg                     2) Carbonell, Brian               
     3) Cooney, Ted                     4) Duane, Marshall                
       31.74  1:04.83  1:33.22  1:56.13                                    
 30 Seminole High School                                         1:58.10  
     1) Bennett, Matt                   2) Fuller, Robert                 
     3) Valentino, Justin               4) Krug, Nathan                   
       31.36  1:04.95  1:33.45  1:58.10                                    
 31 Clay High School                                             1:58.85  
     1) Taylor, Cole                    2) DeBartolomeis, Chase           
     3) Sutton, Zachary                 4) Conrad, David                  
       32.71  1:05.88  1:34.37  1:58.85                                    
 32 Chiles High School                                           1:58.86  
       31.20  1:04.87  1:34.04  1:58.86                                    
 33 Boone High School                                            1:59.76  
     1) Abel, Clayton                   2) Manno, Scott                   
     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Askey, Corey                   
       31.54  1:04.73  1:35.56  1:59.76                                    
 34 Venice High School                                           1:59.77  
       29.19  1:02.87  1:34.67  1:59.77                                    
 35 Lake Placid                                                  2:00.16  
     1) Sheehan, Kevin                  2) MacPherson, Matt               
     3) Gismondi, Guido                 4) Smiling, DJ                    
       31.25  1:05.18  1:34.12  2:00.16                                    
 36 Barron Collier High School                                   2:00.41  
     1) Cornell, Austen                 2) Arias, Estaban                 
     3) Holtz, Michael                  4) Cullen, James                  
       31.44  1:09.36  1:35.24  2:00.41                                    
 37 Cape Coral High School                                       2:00.49  
     1) Casiano, Eddie                  2) Flohr, C                       
     3) Rojas, Camilo                   4) Sprosty, Ben                   
       29.17  1:05.47  1:34.40  2:00.49                                    
 38 Sebastian River                                              2:02.19  
     1) Caywood, Chris                  2) Ciceroni, Trevor               
     3) Watkins, Chris                  4) Ritchie, Liam                  
       28.96  1:07.91  1:35.76  2:02.19                                    
 39 Seabreeze High School                                        2:05.56  
     1) Frazer, Sam                     2) Tingler, Kyle                  
     3) Lowe, Trevor                    4) Cayll, Shaun                   
       31.71  1:04.69  1:35.21  2:05.56                                    
 40 Bishop Verot                                                 2:06.01  
     1) James, R                        2) Faubion, A                     
     3) Ravenna, Joe                    4) Shedden, C.                    
       35.16  1:11.08  1:38.28  2:06.01                                    
 41 Sarasota Christian School                                    2:08.87  
     1) Lucas, Chris                    2) Woodyard, Chris                
     3) Strokes, Chris                  4) Reese, Nick                    
       41.39  1:13.09  1:41.65  2:08.87                                    
 42 Florida Air Academy                                          2:09.84  
     1) Joaristi, Pedro                 2) Men, Yu-Nung                   
     3) Goodwin, William                4) Cilie, Ken                     
       34.92  1:14.07  1:44.77  2:09.84                                    
 43 Lely High School                                             2:12.09  
       34.99  1:10.92  1:43.61  2:12.09                                    
 44 Hernando High School                                         2:18.53  
     1) Schneider, Travis               2) Schlotterlein, Andrew          
     3) Campbell, Robert                4) Marriage, Matt                 
       38.59  1:16.81  1:49.29  2:18.53                                    
 45 Gateway High School                                          2:20.48  
     1) Piccolo, Gennard                2) Williamson, David              
     3) Lin, Simon                      4) Vargas, Pedro                  
       37.59  1:18.07  1:53.46  2:20.48                                    
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS                                             DQ  
     1) Dragstedt, Kevin                2) Vece, David                    
     3) Poliner, Matt                   4) Barra, Chris                   
       36.67  1:11.66  1:40.39       DQ                                    

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT