ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Texas Senior Circuit Long Course Championships
7/21/2002-7/21/2002
Austin, Texas, USA

   2002 Speedo Champions Series                          
                 Texas Senior Circuit Long Course Championship                 
                                    Results
				DAY ONE: July 18, 2002

                                   
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLYM
        8:56.29  NATL
        9:04.09  OPEN
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hentzen, Whitney G     IHAC-CA                        8:47.09 OLYM    20  
      31.36   32.60   33.34   32.90   33.58   32.99   30.43   34.89
      28.09   38.19   33.65   33.20   33.31   33.13   33.29   32.14
  2 Hentzen, Morgan C      IHAC-CA                        8:53.59 NATL    17  
      31.20   32.77   33.26   33.07   33.28   33.27   33.58   33.40
      33.48   34.07   33.79   33.41   33.61   33.72   34.31   33.37
  3 Imagane, Jane H        IHAC-CA                        8:55.14 NATL    16  
      31.45   32.78   32.92   33.28   33.09   33.62   33.35   33.53
      33.61   34.13   33.90   34.19   34.61   34.38   33.90   32.40
  4 Whitney, Ashley A      TERA-PC                        9:02.87 OPEN    15  
      31.54   33.19   34.11   34.18   34.44   34.46   34.48   34.63
      34.57   34.54   34.23   34.35   34.23   34.43   33.38   32.11
  5 Forinash, Debbie J     DM-NT                          9:03.50 OPEN    14  
      30.98   33.49   33.82   33.80   33.84   34.19   34.06   34.38
      34.56   34.39   28.31   40.81   34.63   34.62   34.56   33.06
  6 Wong, Melissa G        IHAC-CA                        9:03.90 OPEN    13  
      31.31   34.00   34.20   34.30   34.22   34.23   34.22   33.99
      33.67   34.00   34.16   34.44   34.04   34.53   34.59   34.00
  7 McLane, Julianne M     TERA-PC                        9:05.01         12  
      31.27   33.70   34.35   34.36   34.32   34.49   34.51   34.44
      34.26   34.22   34.31   34.12   34.38   34.21   30.89   37.18
  8 Barwegen, Lindsay      LAC-NT                         9:06.45         11  
      31.19   33.73   33.93   34.17   34.14   34.32   34.45   34.57
      34.57   34.85   34.99   34.68   34.52   34.82   34.65   32.87
  9 Wentworth, Keleigh     COM-WT                         9:06.85          9  
      31.49   33.63   33.99   34.24   34.21   34.60   34.27   34.56
      34.39   34.45   34.65   34.70   34.67   34.74   34.48   33.78
 10 Smith, Tobie L         CCS-ST                         9:07.47          7  
      31.11   33.45   34.06   34.36   34.51   34.77   34.52   34.63
      34.57   34.89   34.64   34.89   34.81   34.92   34.54   32.80
 11 Hoffman, Liz A         CFSC-GU                        9:07.66          6  
      30.56   32.93   33.90   33.79   34.17   34.52   35.22   34.77
      35.36   35.18   34.89   35.34   35.12   34.34   34.74   32.83
 12 Byrum, Beth F          Koast-GU                       9:08.27          5  
      31.96   33.88   33.97   34.03   34.17   34.43   34.31   34.30
      34.24   34.29   34.69   34.92   34.74   35.04   34.85   34.45
 13 Lowry, Katie L         Fast-NT                        9:08.84          4  
      31.34   33.74   34.26   34.23   34.16   34.48   34.49   34.80
      34.78   34.76   34.50   35.07   34.65   35.03   34.58   33.97
 14 Blackman, Candace      DM-NT                          9:10.02          3  
      30.27   33.44   34.21   34.67   34.76   34.68   34.88   34.86
      34.66   35.04   35.06   34.79   34.77   35.07   34.95   33.91
 15 Rogers, Lauren M       TERA-PC                        9:11.88          2  
      32.05   34.90   34.77   35.18   34.80   35.20   34.86   34.97
      34.25   34.79   34.56   34.90   34.34   34.58   34.31   33.42
 16 Joseph, Marissa M      Nova-CA                        9:13.92          1  
      31.63   34.05   34.66   34.72   34.67   34.72   34.85   35.24
      35.12   35.70   35.68   35.37   35.33   34.51   29.92   37.75
 17 Miller, Melissa L      IHAC-CA                        9:14.03        
      32.27   34.99   35.27   34.85   27.11   42.74   34.98   35.11
      34.84   34.96   34.58   34.86   34.86   35.02   34.27   33.32
 18 Keily, Jaime A         CFSC-GU                        9:15.06        
      31.26   33.31   34.08   34.20   34.36   34.75   34.74   34.93
      35.11   35.53   35.51   35.73   35.69   35.65   35.37   34.84
 19 Cardoza, Natalie L     IHAC-CA                        9:15.31        
      32.16   34.28   35.16   34.60   35.56   34.49   35.40   34.65
      34.89   34.54   35.59   34.40   35.23   34.68   35.25   34.43
 20 Mucha, Casey E         Ags-GU                         9:16.45        
      32.25   33.94   27.79   41.20   34.62   34.85   35.01   35.14
      35.07   35.06   35.39   35.21   35.49   35.34   35.30   34.79
 21 Gainey, Kim E          GCAT-NT                        9:16.55        
      31.95   33.80   34.55   34.85   34.77   34.99   34.94   35.04
      35.10   35.07   35.10   35.22   35.68   35.51   35.27   34.71
 22 Miller, Abby C         IHAC-CA                        9:16.60        
      32.10   34.28   35.04   34.88   34.99   35.11   34.97   35.01
      35.34   35.19   35.41   35.25   35.13   34.90   35.03   33.97
 23 Dwelley, Kate E        TERA-PC                        9:16.80        
      32.08   35.08   35.59   35.03   35.21   35.14   35.34   34.83
      34.91   34.94   34.35   34.90   34.91   35.43   30.87   38.19
 24 Ditto, Kelsey E        CCS-ST                         9:17.00        
      31.12   33.87   31.19   38.71   35.11   35.28   35.71   35.37
      35.52   35.74   35.58   35.67   35.46   35.34   34.81   32.52
 



Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        8:40.99  NATL
        8:45.29  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Circle C Swiming-ST  'A'                              8:26.30 NATL    40  
     1) Williams, Monica J              2) Voyles, Lindsay A              
     3) Axtell, Andrea L                4) McGregory, Hayley F            
      29.58   31.13   31.77   32.35   30.03   32.54   33.24   32.15
      28.64   31.33   32.46   32.32   28.34   32.28   34.11   34.03
  2 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                       8:29.61 NATL    34  
     1) Blevins, Mandy S                2) Lowry, Katie L                 
     3) Ward, Molly M                   4) Vollmer, Dana W                
      28.51   31.77   33.31   33.02   30.23   32.87   33.44   32.88
      28.76   32.42   34.04   34.13   28.80   31.50   32.51   31.42
  3 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                               8:30.28 NATL    32  
     1) Blackman, Candace C             2) Blackman, Jennifer N           
     3) Hansen, Codie M                 4) Marshall, Dallas L             
      29.63   31.97   32.93   32.71   28.83   31.96   32.80   32.64
      29.21   32.27   33.22   33.16   27.92   31.69   34.30   35.04
  4 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   8:37.50 NATL    30  
     1) Wong, Melissa G                 2) Imagane, Jane H                
     3) Hentzen, Whitney G              4) Hentzen, Morgan C              
      30.17   32.82   33.60   33.54   30.62   32.42   33.17   32.70
      30.91   32.81   33.89   32.57   30.26   32.95   33.64   31.43
  5 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                             8:37.56 NATL    28  
     1) Sandifer, Karen E               2) Koch, Rebecca E                
     3) Keily, Jaime A                  4) Hoffman, Liz A                 
      29.62   32.14   33.49   34.87   28.57   32.38   33.24   33.10
      30.40   33.11   34.15   33.78   30.25   33.77   32.97   31.72
  6 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                   8:49.09         26  
     1) Boosalis, Maryann K             2) Carter, Liz J                  
     3) Miller, Melissa L               4) Cardoza, Natalie L             
      30.82   33.74   33.53   33.07   29.85   33.00   33.92   34.24
                    1:17.13   33.79   31.12   34.41   34.38   33.06
  7 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT  'A'                     8:49.35         24  
     1) Roberts, Katie A                2) Gainey, Kim E                  
     3) Cohee, Natalie M                4) Brotherson, Briana M           
     5) Lonon, Ashley M                 6)                                
      29.58   32.55   34.00   33.29   30.09   33.22   34.71   34.12
      30.01   33.90   35.73   36.37   30.03   33.02   34.27   34.46
  8 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                   8:49.39         22  
     1) Miller, Abby C                  2) Brody, Kelly A                 
     3) Greene, Chelsea C               4) Hentzen, Courtney J            
      30.53   33.31   34.26   33.56   30.41   33.86   34.62   34.59
      30.69   33.94   35.46   33.46   30.23   33.59   34.37   32.51
  9 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'A'                        8:50.96         18  
     1) Gettel, Lauren M                2) Kenney, Laura J                
     3) Lee, Elaine S                   4) Kenney, Lindsay C              
      30.21   33.37   33.66   33.57   29.80   33.98   35.39   35.69
      30.70   34.28   35.33   34.73   29.92   32.70   34.03   33.60
 10 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                             8:55.84         14  
     1) Campbell, Courtney E            2) Tobin, Leslie K                
     3) Edwards, Julianna K             4) Lunsmann, Leslie K             
      30.63   33.72   33.93   33.52   30.83   33.84   35.36   35.23
                    1:18.97   36.56   30.28   33.75   34.95   35.23
 11 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'B'                       8:56.63         12  
     1) McGowan, Elizabeth A            2) Browning, Amy K                
     3) Watson, Rachel L                4) Watson, Sarah E                
      30.21   33.53   35.10   33.74                   35.69   35.16
      30.20   34.05   35.93   35.35   29.47   32.88   34.22   34.81
 12 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN  'A'                8:58.79         10  
     1) Grisdale, Ashley M              2) Leaf, Lindsay E                
     3) Neff, Samantha L                4) Forelli, Kristine A            
      30.38   33.23   35.47   34.74   30.15   33.82   36.07   35.75
                      37.03   35.45   28.61   32.55   34.24   34.83
 13 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                               9:00.66          8  
     1) Mucha, Casey E                  2) Patterson, Jessica R           
     3) Allen, Amy L                    4) Baldree, Alex D                
      30.99   33.13   33.13   32.43   31.88   34.69   35.18   34.46
      32.09   35.50   36.43   35.74   30.77   34.08   35.19   34.97
 14 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'C'                             9:07.79          6  
     1) Basso, Alex L                   2) Williamson, Jaime B            
     3) Esmond, Amber L                 4) Goeggel, Liz A                 
      30.34   33.97   35.19   34.03   31.51   34.98   35.60   35.13
                    1:25.86   37.84   30.27   34.21   35.22   34.94
 15 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'B'                        9:09.68          4  
     1) Perry, Lindsey M                2) Sacco, Brittany L              
     3) Thomson, Whitney L              4) Amalfitano, Stephanie M        
      31.30   34.41   35.07   35.28   31.30   34.99   35.68   34.66
      30.30   35.32   36.63   34.84   31.97   35.77   36.74   35.42


 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:22.69  NATL
        8:29.79  OPEN
    Name              Year Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matt B           TERA-PC                        8:18.21 NATL    20  
      28.97   30.67   31.13   31.61   31.42   31.84   31.59   31.62
      31.17   31.20   31.19   31.29   31.15   31.21   31.33   30.82
  2 Jaynes, Myles L        BTAC-LA                        8:19.91 NATL    17  
      28.07   30.51   30.73   31.43   31.30   31.68   31.26   31.81
      31.54   31.73   31.55   31.83   31.73   32.10   31.68   30.96
  3 Keenan, Ned N          TERA-PC                        8:29.05 OPEN    16  
      30.39   32.24   31.81   32.13   31.63   32.13   32.03   32.13
      31.56   32.32   26.33   37.82   32.46   32.17   27.09   34.81
  4 Buffington, Ross A     BTAC-LA                        8:30.41         15  
      27.64   30.26   31.41   31.58   31.64   32.14   32.36   32.24
      32.34   32.81   33.31   32.43   33.07   32.84   32.18   32.16
  5 Bishop, Thomas C       CFSC-GU                        8:31.88         14  
      28.79   31.58   32.17   32.23   31.86   32.29   32.41   32.22
      32.66   32.55   32.74   32.60   32.55   32.28   25.75   37.20
  6 Chambers, Jeff L       Alamo Area-ST                  8:32.77         13  
      28.77   31.42   32.02   32.24   32.41   32.14   32.21   32.59
      32.29   32.54   32.88   33.09   32.39   32.46   32.22   31.10
  7 Hardy, Jason A         TERA-PC                        8:34.17         12  
      30.37   32.55   31.70   32.23   31.58   32.18   32.14   32.38
      32.16   32.51   32.97   32.55   33.06   32.68   32.17   30.94
  8 Deters, Andrew K       IHAC-CA                        8:34.64         11  
      29.35   31.70   27.96   36.54   32.70   32.38   32.48   32.38
      32.46   32.53   24.65   40.74   27.15   38.03   22.65   40.94
  9 Patterson, John S      CFSC-GU                        8:35.30          9  
      28.54   30.79   31.41   31.68   31.87   32.05   32.40   32.50
      32.57   33.10   33.07   33.20   33.24   33.30   33.01   32.57
 10 Deckert, Mike C        TERA-PC                        8:39.85          7  
      30.28   32.26   23.55   42.78   33.04   33.30   33.10   32.79
      32.82   32.65   32.63   32.77   32.96   32.29   32.34   30.29
 11 Noh, Robert S          IHAC-CA                        8:40.59          6  
      29.01   32.01   32.41   32.42   30.65   35.44   33.14   32.91
      32.80   32.77   33.61   32.94   33.16   33.21   32.88   31.23
 12 Cameron, Brooks A      COR-NT                         8:46.29          5  
      29.53   32.60   31.75   32.61   32.16   33.34   33.35   33.33
      32.79   33.32   33.81   33.87   33.53   33.73   33.65   32.92
 13 Jafari, Michael K      IHAC-CA                        8:47.50          4  
      30.36   32.09   32.64   32.51   32.87   32.68   33.06   33.40
      33.33   33.18   30.87   36.49   34.21   33.44   33.75   32.62
 14 Gray, Sam F            TERA-PC                        8:47.72          3  
      30.32   32.59   33.11   33.28   32.98   33.18   33.31   33.18
      33.44   33.33   33.10   33.25   33.33   33.13   33.55   32.64
 15 Lamar, Brian J         IHAC-CA                        8:51.47          2  
      29.45   32.65   33.18   33.45   33.45   33.33   33.87   33.22
      33.09   33.83   33.65   33.88   33.96   33.82   33.70   32.94
 16 Johnsen, Erik R        Nova-CA                        8:54.76          1  
      30.93   33.01   32.94   32.98   33.15   33.16   28.64   38.74
      33.68   33.70   34.22   34.07   34.38   33.86   34.30   33.00
 17 Balderamos, Willia     Ssc-Ci-ZZ                      8:55.33        
      31.54   33.27   32.56   33.33   33.02   33.37   33.64   34.12
      32.51   33.22   33.66   33.22   34.77   34.24   34.94   33.92
 18 Smith, Adrian A        COPS-NT                        8:58.10        
      30.01   32.80   33.30   33.69   33.28   33.67   33.65   33.85
      33.54   34.19   34.20   34.41   34.39   34.57   34.47   34.08
 19 Toth, Fabian A         DM-NT                          8:59.12        
      29.82   31.41   32.51   32.88   33.55   34.52   33.96   34.73
      34.66   34.89   34.91   35.15   34.72   35.01   34.15   32.25
 20 Fraser, Shaune D       Ssc-Ci-ZZ                      8:59.23        
      31.23   33.66   33.70   33.67   34.16   34.04   34.17   34.18
      33.94   34.04   34.09   34.40   34.01   33.99   33.83   32.12
 21 Lyman, Michael A       Katy-GU                        9:06.94        
      30.87   34.04   33.44   33.90   33.57   33.95   34.39   34.53
      34.37   35.12   34.96   34.88   35.08   35.62   34.46   33.76
 


Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:53.79  NATL
        7:59.89  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Circle C Swiming-ST  'A'                              7:38.58 NATL    40  
     1) Walker, Neil S                  2) Smalley, Maverick R            
     3) Kemp, Chris B                   4) Preston, Adam S                
      25.04   27.64   29.19   31.32   26.78   29.38   30.70   30.49
      25.96   28.40   28.94   28.49   26.44   29.33   30.30   30.18
  2 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                             7:52.36 NATL    34  
     1) Rauch, Ricky A                  2) Gyllstrom, Bryon T             
     3) Waguespack, Tom T               4) Patterson, John S              
      26.41   28.39   30.20   30.40   26.52   29.47   30.06   30.44
      27.45   30.41   31.38   30.91   27.42   30.48   31.31   31.11
  3 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   7:57.24 OPEN    32  
     1) Chun, Sean                      2) Noh, Robert S                  
     3) Han, Frank                      4) Clements, Kevin R              
      27.41   30.31   31.37   31.59                   32.26   32.05
      27.24   30.41   31.43   32.43   26.02   28.71   28.86   28.49
  4 City of Richardson-NT  'A'                            7:58.51 OPEN    30  
     1) Norman, Greg E                  2) Cameron, Brooks A              
     3) Laitala, David T                4) McCure, Scott S                
      27.46   30.83   31.33   30.17   26.67   31.18   31.46   31.10
      27.54   31.27   31.45   31.10   27.58   29.63   29.53   30.21
  5 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                               7:58.79 OPEN    28  
     1) Hansen, Roo A                   2) Gusa, Eric M                   
     3) Pineyro, Marcus Z               4) Hemphill, Jonathan L           
      27.83   30.33   31.37   31.34   27.61   30.68   31.37   30.77
      27.93   30.27   31.01   31.23   26.43   29.81   30.34   30.47
  6 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'A'                        8:02.57         26  
     1) Sacco, Tommy A                  2) Barnes, Ivan C                 
     3) Godsey, Jonathan D              4) Wuensch, Aaron D               
      26.86   29.88   30.79   30.69   26.95   30.97   31.58   30.95
      27.08   30.39   32.49   32.90                   31.72   30.40
  7 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                             8:03.82         24  
     1) Jones, Michael B                2) Hansen, Tim D                  
     3) Beresik, Bryan A                4) Chapman, Craig A               
      28.01   30.83   32.36   32.23   27.41   30.64   31.29   31.99
      26.59   30.27   31.46   31.90   27.13   30.14   30.72   30.85
  8 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                       8:05.56         22  
     1) Verdeyen, Stephan H             2) Hasty, Preston E               
     3) Weidemann, Alex J               4) Mendoza, David P               
      28.20   31.15   31.70   31.92                 1:09.81   32.13
      27.83   30.34   31.79   32.08                   31.13   31.09
  9 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                               8:08.17         18  
     1) Blanchard, Dan C                2) Day, Matt R                    
     3) Nelan, Chris D                  4) Travnicek, Joel D              
      26.91   29.50   31.72   34.06   27.75   32.08   33.12   33.63
      26.70   30.28   31.37   30.86   27.52   30.50   31.25   30.92
 10 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT  'A'                8:08.59         14  
     1) Christian, Tiger L              2) Galen, Nick N                  
     3) Neal, Matt J                    4) Robbins, Clifton P             
      27.67   30.32   31.63   32.38   27.44   30.85   32.70   32.77
      27.70   30.69   31.43   31.93   27.82   31.04   31.25   30.97
 11 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                   8:15.86         12  
     1) Clements, Joey T                2) Reyes, Mikhail A               
     3) Carter, John W                  4) Lamar, Brian J                 
      28.37   30.89   31.60   31.13   28.06   30.95   31.57   32.41
      27.87   31.36   32.85   33.52   28.19   32.94   31.94   32.21
 12 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'B'                       8:17.72         10  
     1) Nunez, Kyle E                   2) Standerfer, John A             
     3) Allred, Cameron E               4) Kizer, Dana R                  
      28.12   31.74   33.32   32.86   28.51   32.16   32.37   31.97
      28.44   31.84   33.05   32.72                 1:08.91   32.26
 13 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                                 8:18.11          8  
     1) Regone, Brian D                 2) Scholz, Blake B                
     3) Watson, Joe T                   4) Lyman, Michael A               
      28.30   31.07   31.59   31.69   27.92   31.15   31.87   31.21
      27.66   31.91   33.31   31.86   28.82   32.90   33.59   33.26
 14 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                   8:24.95          6  
     1) Deters, Andrew K                2) Mallari, Rodney J              
     3) Mendoza, John D                 4) Jafari, Michael K              
      28.79   31.40   32.19   31.20   28.50   32.32   33.52   33.77
      28.36   31.88   33.28   33.12   28.76   31.90   33.50   32.46
 15 Southeast Texas Aqua Racers-GU  'A'                   8:38.27          4  
     1) Chamberlain, Mark T             2) Slingerland, David G           
     3) Hill, Brian L                   4) Smith, Peter T                 
      28.03   31.07   31.90   31.98   28.43   34.29   35.60   33.76
      29.70   34.12   35.40   35.44   29.22   32.37   33.56   33.40
 -- Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'C'                                  DQ        
     1) Sandifer, Collin B              2) Ericson, Carl A                
     3) Livingston, Andrew J            4) Bishop, Thomas C               
      28.47   31.90   31.87   31.52   28.74   31.76   32.58   32.81
      26.88   30.43   31.32   31.04   27.72   30.83   31.83   31.75





                      2002 Speedo Champions Series                          
                 Texas Senior Circuit Long Course Championship                 
                                    Results   
			DAY TWo: JULY 19, 2002  

                                 
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLYM
        2:04.89  NATL
        2:06.99  OPEN
        2:13.39  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moravcova, Martina  26 DM-NT                2:02.44    1:59.69 OLYM    20  
      27.82   30.13   30.92   30.82                                
  2 Jamison, Tanica Y   20 TXA-ST               2:04.38    2:02.27 OLYM    17  
      28.20   30.74   31.37   31.96                                
  3 Vollmer, Dana W     14 Fast-NT              2:04.10    2:03.69 NATL    16  
      28.77   31.20   31.88   31.84                                
  4 Hentzen, Morgan C   17 IHAC-CA              2:05.72    2:04.46 NATL    15  
      29.98   31.43   32.11   30.94                                
  5 Yeo, Joscelin       23 TXA-ST               2:05.58    2:04.51 NATL    14  
      28.93   32.02   32.28   31.28                                
  6 Williams, Monica J  24 CCS-ST               2:06.03    2:05.54 OPEN    13  
      29.00   31.73   32.52   32.29                                
  7 Blevins, Mandy S    15 Fast-NT              2:04.54    2:05.56 OPEN    12  
      29.12   31.54   32.76   32.14                                
  8 Imagane, Jane H     17 IHAC-CA              2:06.13    2:05.96 OPEN    11  
      30.16   31.74   32.60   31.46                                
B - Final
  9 Lanne, Colleen      26 TXA-ST               2:06.95    2:02.80 OLYM     9  
      27.88   30.72   31.82   32.38                                
 10 Blackman, Candace   16 DM-NT                2:07.38    2:05.95 OPEN     7  
      29.46   32.00   32.77   31.72                                
 11 Cray, Jenny S       22 TXA-ST               2:07.74    2:06.59 OPEN     6  
      29.28   32.14   32.73   32.44                                
 12 Forinash, Debbie J  19 DM-NT                2:07.55    2:06.61 OPEN     5  
      30.00   32.01   32.55   32.05                                
 13 Bridges, Jenna L    20 TXA-ST               2:06.94    2:06.68 OPEN     4  
      29.26   31.94   32.48   33.00                                
 14 Whitney, Ashley A   22 TERA-PC              2:07.37    2:07.12 QUAL     3  
      30.57   32.55   31.82   32.18                                
 15 Roberts, Katie A    16 GCAT-NT              2:07.31    2:09.20 QUAL     2  
      29.77   32.33   33.67   33.43                                
 16 Hoffman, Liz A      19 CFSC-GU              2:06.34    2:09.47 QUAL     1  
      30.03   32.47   33.15   33.82                                
C - Final
 17 Blackman, Jennifer  16 DM-NT                2:08.18    2:05.31 OPEN   
      28.83   31.61   32.17   32.70                                
 18 Hentzen, Whitney G  15 IHAC-CA              2:07.77    2:06.81 OPEN   
      30.30   32.40   32.48   31.63                                
 19 Marshall, Dallas L  19 DM-NT                2:07.94    2:07.22 QUAL   
      29.67   32.13   32.76   32.66                                
 20 Smith, Tobie L      28 CCS-ST               2:08.76    2:07.99 QUAL   
      30.60   32.67   33.17   31.55                                
 21 Huang, Delia P      16 CCS-ST               2:08.50    2:08.46 QUAL   
      29.99   32.33   33.55   32.59                                
 22 Mathews, Kristy E   20 TERA-PC              2:08.28    2:08.93 QUAL   
      30.55   32.63   33.02   32.73                                
 23 Cardoza, Natalie L  17 IHAC-CA              2:08.62    2:09.80 QUAL   
      30.55   32.66   33.21   33.38                                
 24 Buck, Lindsey C     18 Nova-CA              2:09.01    2:09.81 QUAL   
      30.66   33.02   33.03   33.10                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLYM
        1:05.59  NATL
        1:06.69  OPEN
        1:11.39  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGregory, Hayley   16 CCS-ST               1:04.56    1:03.43 OLYM    20  
      30.91   32.52                                                
  2 Gettel, Lauren M    18 COPS-NT              1:05.14    1:04.31 OLYM    17  
      31.49   32.82                                                
  3 Stone, Tammie L     26 TXA-ST               1:05.40    1:04.68 NATL    16  
      31.48   33.20                                                
  4 Rogers, Lauren M    15 TERA-PC              1:05.17    1:04.71 NATL    15  
      31.49   33.22                                                
  5 Oberstar, Lia G     25 UN-NT                1:05.40    1:05.56 NATL    14  
      32.41   33.15                                                
  6 Wanezek, Sarah K    19 TXA-ST               1:06.58    1:06.46 OPEN    13  
      32.03   34.43                                                
  7 Patterson, Courtne  19 DM-NT                1:06.52    1:06.74 QUAL    12  
      32.66   34.08                                                
  8 Watson, Sarah E     15 Fast-NT              1:07.22    1:06.79 QUAL    11  
      32.33   34.46                                                
B - Final
  9 Jamison, Tanica Y   20 TXA-ST               1:07.79    1:07.04 QUAL     9  
      33.29   33.75                                                
 10 Hart, Lindsay N     16 TERA-PC              1:07.78    1:07.15 QUAL     7  
      33.03   34.12                                                
 11 Orr, Rebecca J      14 CCS-ST               1:07.22    1:07.41 QUAL     6  
      32.84   34.57                                                
 12 Tajima, Mai         16 Nova-CA              1:07.47    1:07.46 QUAL     5  
      32.52   34.94                                                
 13 McLane, Julianne M  14 TERA-PC              1:07.84    1:07.84 QUAL     4  
      33.32   34.52                                                
 14 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC              1:08.15    1:08.22 QUAL     3  
      33.30   34.92                                                
 15 Hyde, Keri A        15 Dads-GU              1:08.32    1:08.75 QUAL     2  
      33.86   34.89                                                
 16 Gentile, Dia        19 Star-GU              1:08.24    1:09.07 QUAL     1  
      33.27   35.80                                                
C - Final
 17 Neal, Emily C       14 Atac-NT              1:08.47    1:07.65 QUAL   
      33.31   34.34                                                
 18 Buchanan, McKenzie  13 TERA-PC              1:08.34    1:07.73 QUAL   
      33.07   34.66                                                
 19 Andrew, Caitlin E   16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.41    1:07.88 QUAL   
      33.59   34.29                                                
 20 Halsey, Amy E       16 UNAT-GU              1:08.65    1:08.17 QUAL   
      33.10   35.07                                                
 21 Kenney, Laura J     19 COPS-NT              1:08.69    1:08.20 QUAL   
      33.64   34.56                                                
 22 Hubert, Jesssie J   16 Nova-CA              1:08.60    1:08.22 QUAL   
      33.61   34.61                                                
 23 Briskie, Erin M     18 COR-NT               1:08.43    1:08.64 QUAL   
      33.60   35.04                                                
 24 Perry, Lindsey M    16 COPS-NT              1:08.79    1:09.98 QUAL   
      33.94   36.04                                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLYM
        1:13.29  NATL
        1:14.99  OPEN
        1:21.89  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spann, Alexi C      15 CCS-ST               1:12.98    1:12.07 OLYM    20  
      34.44   37.63                                                
  2 Cook, Jen L         17 Nova-CA              1:14.32    1:13.32 OPEN    17  
      34.39   38.93                                                
  3 Boosalis, Maryann   15 IHAC-CA              1:14.62    1:13.52 OPEN    16  
      34.74   38.78                                                
  4 Pomeroy, Julia      22 DM-NT                1:13.79    1:13.75 OPEN    15  
      35.01   38.74                                                
  5 Williamson, Jaime   14 CFSC-GU              1:15.02    1:14.29 OPEN    14  
      36.01   38.28                                                
  6 Degolia, Hailey M   15 TERA-PC              1:14.50    1:15.09 QUAL    13  
      35.50   39.59                                                
  7 Hall, Whitney N     14 LAC-NT               1:14.52    1:15.20 QUAL    12  
      35.94   39.26                                                
  8 Bares, Laura E      18 LAC-NT               1:15.57    1:16.05 QUAL    11  
      36.00   40.05                                                
B - Final
  9 Mathews, Kristy E   20 TERA-PC              1:16.70    1:15.89 QUAL     9  
      36.17   39.72                                                
 10 Eide, Kristen A     19 HSC-GU               1:15.92    1:15.99 QUAL     7  
      36.08   39.91                                                
 11 Schweitzer, Collee  14 Hra-CO               1:16.41    1:16.35 QUAL     6  
      35.92   40.43                                                
 12 Sacco, Brittany L   15 COPS-NT              1:16.55    1:16.70 QUAL     5  
      36.58   40.12                                                
 13 Bohon, Tiffany M    21 DM-NT                1:15.98    1:16.75 QUAL     4  
      35.68   41.07                                                
 14 Cannon, Christi     17 BTAC-LA              1:16.79    1:17.41 QUAL     3  
      37.22   40.19                                                
 15 Trembly, Katie F    18 Star-GU              1:16.92    1:17.51 QUAL     2  
      36.73   40.78                                                
 16 Calder, Erin C      19 IHAC-CA              1:16.85    1:18.52 QUAL     1  
      36.87   41.65                                                
C - Final
 17 Briskie, Erin M     18 COR-NT               1:16.97    1:16.58 QUAL   
      36.37   40.21                                                
 18 Gersper, Kaileen E  17 DM-NT                1:17.08    1:16.91 QUAL   
      36.55   40.36                                                
 19 Voyles, Lindsay A   16 CCS-ST               1:18.28    1:17.03 QUAL   
      37.09   39.94                                                
 20 Lowry, Katie L      16 Fast-NT              1:18.03    1:17.17 QUAL   
      36.56   40.61                                                
 21 Basso, Alex L       14 CFSC-GU              1:17.17    1:17.35 QUAL   
      36.15   41.20                                                
 22 Wilson, Crystal M   20 Lcat-NM              1:18.42    1:17.40 QUAL   
      36.82   40.58                                                
 23 Semrau, Emily E     19 COPS-NT              1:17.43    1:18.17 QUAL   
      37.17   41.00                                                
 24 Watson, Rachel L    14 Fast-NT              1:18.05    1:18.61 QUAL   
      37.25   41.36                                                
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.87  OLYM
        4:57.79  NATL
        5:03.39  OPEN
        5:23.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cartiaux, Celine       UTERA-PC             5:03.11    4:56.58 NATL    20  
      31.87   36.06   38.32   36.94   43.49   43.81   33.90   32.19
  2 Schluntz, Justine   15 Duke-NM              4:59.21    4:57.05 NATL    17  
      31.60   35.57   38.62   36.85   43.76   43.54   34.22   32.89
  3 Axtell, Andrea L    15 CCS-ST               5:01.70    4:59.00 OPEN    16  
      30.23   34.37   38.14   37.37   45.09   46.37   34.07   33.36
  4 Kaiser, Kristen L   19 Chat-UT              5:02.90    4:59.36 OPEN    15  
      31.66   35.76   38.18   37.96   44.70   45.33   33.11   32.66
  5 Imagane, Jane H     17 IHAC-CA              5:00.46    5:00.09 OPEN    14  
      31.40   36.67   39.43   40.06   42.61   44.18   33.87   31.87
  6 Dwelley, Kate E     16 TERA-PC              5:04.12    5:00.49 OPEN    13  
      31.57   35.54   39.56   38.37   43.37   45.39   33.82   32.87
  7 Miller, Abby C      15 IHAC-CA              5:04.83    5:06.50 QUAL    12  
      32.40   36.46   39.27   39.07   45.08   44.99   35.05   34.18
  8 Roberts, Katie A    16 GCAT-NT              5:07.65    5:12.18 QUAL    11  
      32.10   36.98   41.50   39.14   48.00   46.36   34.31   33.79
B - Final
  9 Kenney, Lindsay C   16 COPS-NT              5:08.29    5:04.32 QUAL     9  
      31.91   36.52   38.69   38.66   43.90   45.02   35.01   34.61
 10 Lowry, Katie L      16 Fast-NT              5:09.86    5:04.75 QUAL     7  
      32.45   37.56   40.33   40.07   43.09   44.48   33.99   32.78
 11 Wong, Melissa G     17 IHAC-CA              5:08.86    5:06.19 QUAL     6  
      32.42   36.92   39.87   37.99   44.60   45.31   34.90   34.18
 12 Hentzen, Morgan C   17 IHAC-CA              5:10.58    5:07.82 QUAL     5  
      33.78   37.45   40.37   39.19   46.86   46.53   32.55   31.09
 13 Case, Shandra N     15 CCS-ST               5:10.75    5:08.89 QUAL     4  
      31.82   37.21   40.02   38.56   45.71   45.08   35.61   34.88
 14 Degolia, Hailey M   15 TERA-PC              5:09.82    5:10.67 QUAL     3  
      33.15   39.11   41.41   40.60   41.98   42.86   36.27   35.29
 15 Baker, Megan E      16 Nova-CA              5:10.36    5:11.86 QUAL     2  
      33.56   38.59   41.42   40.91   43.52   44.20   35.64   34.02
 16 Brice, Shiloh M     16 TERA-PC              5:08.28    5:16.32 QUAL     1  
      33.44   38.24   42.91   40.91   45.09   44.92   35.99   34.82
C - Final
 17 Schuknecht, Alisa   19 TXA-ST               5:11.04    5:03.33 OPEN   
      31.63   35.72   39.97   39.63   43.44   43.71   35.20   34.03
 18 Baldree, Alex D     20 Ags-GU               5:11.98    5:04.31 QUAL   
      32.48   36.14   40.66   39.85   43.61   43.46   35.07   33.04
 19 Wentworth, Keleigh  17 COM-WT               5:10.92    5:04.94 QUAL   
      32.14   36.71   40.85   39.91   43.03   44.14   34.29   33.87
 20 Williamson, Jaime   14 CFSC-GU              5:10.80    5:05.03 QUAL   
      32.80   37.16   41.58   40.99   41.06   41.40   36.10   33.94
 21 Gettel, Lauren M    18 COPS-NT              5:12.10    5:10.16 QUAL   
      33.27   38.28   38.54   38.42   45.67   46.25   35.53   34.20
 22 Carter, Liz J       20 IHAC-CA              5:11.06    5:10.40 QUAL   
      32.74   37.29   41.45   40.28   43.94   45.10   35.41   34.19
 23 Kenney, Laura J     19 COPS-NT              5:12.36    5:12.79 QUAL   
      33.25   37.73   39.12   39.25   46.51   46.72   34.78   35.43
 24 Keily, Jaime A      14 CFSC-GU              5:12.40    5:14.97 QUAL   
      33.52   38.60   40.58   40.53   46.48   46.60   34.62   34.04
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:58.39  NATL
        4:01.49  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Aquatics-ST  'B'                                3:50.35 NATL    40  
     1) Elliiott, Lacey A 20            2) Jamison, Tanica Y 20           
     3) Molina, Michelle C 19           4) Yeo, Joscelin 23               
     5) Bridges, Jenna L 20             6)                                
      28.14   31.02   27.03   29.22   27.71   30.71   27.12   29.40
  2 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                               3:50.51 NATL    34  
     1) Blackman, Jennifer N 16         2) Marshall, Dallas L 19          
     3) Hansen, Codie M 15              4) Blackman, Candace C 16         
      27.63   29.89   27.47   30.52   27.48   30.50   27.48   29.54
  3 Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                                3:52.07 NATL    32  
     1) Phenix, Erin A 21               2) Lanne, Colleen 26              
     3) Guleke, Martha K 20             4) Stone, Tammie L 26             
      28.16   31.29   26.31   29.52   28.51   32.27   26.91   29.10
  4 Circle C Swiming-ST  'A'                              3:57.64 NATL    30  
     1) Davidson, Danna A 16            2) McGregory, Hayley F 16         
     3) Axtell, Andrea L 15             4) Williams, Monica J 24          
      29.22   31.69   27.89   31.35   28.08   30.89   28.00   30.52
  5 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                       3:58.01 NATL    28  
     1) Ward, Molly M 20                2) Watson, Sarah E 15             
     3) Blevins, Mandy S 15             4) Vollmer, Dana W 14             
      28.17   30.97   28.83   31.63   28.36   31.23   28.05   30.77
  6 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                           3:58.38 NATL    26  
     1) Bard, Presley A 14              2) Whitney, Ashley A 22           
     3) Caetano, Samantha M 19          4) Mathews, Kristy E 20           
      29.20   31.49   28.71   30.82   28.43   30.12   28.98   30.63
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                           3:58.95 OPEN    24  
     1) Dwelley, Kate E 16              2) Healey, Laura E 15             
     3) Rogers, Lauren M 15             4) McLane, Julianne M 14          
      28.86   30.61   28.66   30.61   29.31   30.94   29.07   30.89
  8 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   4:00.72 OPEN    22  
     1) Boosalis, Maryann K 15          2) Hentzen, Morgan C 17           
     3) Wong, Melissa G 17              4) Imagane, Jane H 17             
      29.33   30.42   29.25   31.18   29.10   31.65   28.87   30.92
  9 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:02.82         18  
     1) Bressler, Mary E 16             2) Henson, Ashlee D 17            
     3) Nielsen, Tanya L 15             4) Buck, Lindsey C 18             
      29.38   32.32   28.37   31.35   29.09   32.25   28.59   31.47
 10 Wave-ST  'A'                                          4:03.10         14  
     1) Jasek, Marissa G 15             2) Robinson, Kylee M 15           
     3) Mulkey, Erin K 18               4) Bertirotti, Colleen E 17       
      29.78   31.54   28.52   32.40   28.18   31.66   28.81   32.21
 11 Cottonwood Heights Aquatics-UT  'A'                   4:03.84         12  
     1) Watchorn, Sara 20               2) Stoner, Peggy D 20             
     3) Kaiser, Kristen L 19            4) Evans, Bryn E                  
      27.62   30.94   27.69   31.85   29.69   32.09   30.28   33.68
 12 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'A'                        4:06.71         10  
     1) Perry, Lindsey M 16             2) Sacco, Brittany L 15           
     3) Thomson, Whitney L 18           4) Amalfitano, Stephanie M 17     
      29.11   31.81   29.62   32.14   29.87   32.32   29.23   32.61
 13 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                             4:07.41          8  
     1) Basso, Alex L 14                2) Campbell, Courtney E 18        
     3) Edwards, Julianna K 16          4) Keily, Jaime A 14              
      29.50   32.55   29.23   31.58   29.83   33.22   29.75   31.75
 14 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                   4:07.49          6  
     1) Cardoza, Natalie L 17           2) Miller, Abby C 15              
     3) Garcia, Jordanne K 15           4) Hentzen, Whitney G 15          
      28.98   32.32   30.18   33.52   28.98   32.51   29.28   31.72
 15 Southeast Texas Aqua Racers-GU  'A'                   4:07.64          4  
     1) Sullivan, Tara N 17             2) Trembly, Katie F 18            
     3) Boyette, Britni D 17            4) Gentile, Dia 19                
      28.46   30.80   30.92   34.02   29.42   33.13   28.87   32.02
 16 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                               4:07.68          2  
     1) Patterson, Courtney L 19        2) Pomeroy, Julia 22              
     3) Gersper, Kaileen E 17           4) Forinash, Debbie J 19          
      29.24   31.42   30.72   33.38   30.45   33.76   28.30   30.41
 17 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT  'A'                     4:08.13        
     1) Roberts, Katie A 16             2) Gainey, Kim E 17               
     3) Lonon, Ashley M 15              4) Brotherson, Briana M 17        
      29.12   31.57   30.24   32.71   29.74   33.07   29.50   32.18
 18 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                               4:09.33        
     1) Mucha, Casey E 20               2) Reynolds, Millie K 20          
     3) Allen, Amy L 19                 4) Baldree, Alex D 20             
      29.47   30.27   30.02   32.94   30.53   33.51   30.16   32.43
 19 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                   4:09.63        
     1) Greene, Chelsea C 13            2) Brody, Kelly A 17              
     3) Jafari, Samantha S 15           4) Hentzen, Courtney J 19         
      29.67   32.11   29.82   32.45   30.17   32.82   30.00   32.59
 20 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN  'A'                4:09.73        
     1) Grisdale, Ashley M 13           2) Leaf, Lindsay E 14             
     3) Neff, Samantha L 14             4) Forelli, Kristine A 14         
      30.05   32.56   29.94   32.69   30.14   34.54   28.24   31.57
 21 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                           4:11.04        
     1) Hyde, Keri A 15                 2) Schlesinger, Katie M 17        
     3) MC Lean, Kate M 15              4) Wetterauer, Emily J 18         
      30.28   31.72   29.24   30.82   30.99   33.37   31.47   33.15
 22 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'B'                       4:11.09        
     1) McGowan, Elizabeth A 18         2) Bishop, Meredith L 16          
     3) Watson, Rachel L 14             4) Lowry, Katie L 16              
      29.70   32.48                   30.56   32.75   29.52   31.89
 23 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'C'                             4:15.26        
     1) Tobin, Leslie K 18              2) Goeggel, Liz A 16              
     3) Williamson, Jaime B 14          4) Esmond, Amber L 18             
      30.58   32.56   30.04   33.24   30.56   33.23   30.65   34.40
 24 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'B'                        4:15.65        
     1) Gettel, Lauren M 18             2) Kenney, Lindsay C 16           
     3) Kenney, Laura J 19              4) Lee, Elaine S 20               
      30.60   33.48   30.33   32.48   29.68   33.37   31.81   33.90
 -- Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                                  DQ        
     1) Sandifer, Karen E 17            2) Koch, Rebecca E 20             
     3) Lunsmann, Leslie K 18           4) Hoffman, Liz A 19              
      29.06   31.73   28.91   32.64   29.21   32.50   29.16   33.06
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.49  OLYM
        1:53.69  NATL
        1:55.69  OPEN
        2:01.79  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Josh C       29 CCS-ST               1:53.45    1:50.19 OLYM    20  
      25.44   27.81   28.47   28.47                                
  2 Goldblatt, Scott D  23 Unattached-ST        1:53.87    1:50.50 OLYM    17  
      26.12   27.90   28.49   27.99                                
  3 Kemp, Chris B       21 CCS-ST               1:53.15    1:51.08 OLYM    16  
      25.78   27.73   28.21   29.36                                
  4 Dusing, Nate J      23 CCS-ST               1:53.63    1:51.55 OLYM    15  
      25.59   28.41   28.69   28.86                                
  5 Nabors, John M      19 Woodlands-GU         1:53.98    1:53.30 NATL    14  
      26.32   28.54   29.35   29.09                                
  6 Moors, Jefferson A  20 CCS-ST               1:54.91    1:55.17 OPEN    13  
      27.15   29.04   29.60   29.38                                
  7 Diers, Tony R       21 CCS-ST               1:55.32    1:56.25 QUAL    12  
      26.67   28.64   29.57   31.37                                
  8 Scott, Josh W       19 TERA-PC              1:55.35    1:57.89 QUAL    11  
      27.16   29.25   30.57   30.91                                
B - Final
  9 Preston, Adam S     17 CCS-ST               1:56.67    1:53.20 NATL     9  
      26.45   28.40   29.04   29.31                                
 10 Kendrick, Rainer E  19 CCS-ST               1:56.41    1:53.82 OPEN     7  
      26.61   28.46   29.14   29.61                                
 11 Suchand, John P     21 CCS-ST               1:55.91    1:55.06 OPEN     6  
      26.61   29.25   30.23   28.97                                
 12 McAnally, Austin B  20 CCS-ST               1:56.14    1:55.20 OPEN     5  
      26.62   29.57   29.85   29.16                                
 13 Rauch, Ricky A      20 CFSC-GU              1:55.64    1:55.27 OPEN     4  
      26.80   28.99   29.73   29.75                                
 14 Hemphill, Jonathan  21 DM-NT                1:56.65    1:55.59 OPEN     3  
      27.08   29.13   29.55   29.83                                
 15 Jaynes, Myles L     19 BTAC-LA              1:56.36    1:56.10 QUAL     2  
      27.22   29.48   29.91   29.49                                
 16 Bintner, Eric S     21 CCS-ST               1:56.59    1:56.27 QUAL     1  
      27.05   29.09   30.32   29.81                                
C - Final
 17 Crocker, Ian L      19 CCS-ST               1:57.08    1:54.68 OPEN   
      26.42   29.19   29.75   29.32                                
 18 Sacco, Tommy A      17 COPS-NT              1:57.49    1:55.05 OPEN   
      26.50   29.76   29.57   29.22                                
 19 Kennedy, Patrick M  22 UNAT-GU              1:57.77    1:55.35 OPEN   
      26.71   28.98   29.80   29.86                                
 20 Pineyro, Marcus Z   19 DM-NT                1:56.75    1:56.18 QUAL   
      27.50   29.43   29.80   29.45                                
 21 Rodriguez, Jacob M  20 DM-NT                1:56.71    1:57.49 QUAL   
      27.74   29.50   29.84   30.41                                
 22 DelValle, Yousif    16 DSSC-BD              1:57.14    1:57.86 QUAL   
      27.84   30.16   30.02   29.84                                
 23 Donaldson, David A  17 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.75    1:58.92 QUAL   
      26.53   29.76   30.80   31.83                                
 24 Crosby, Shamus M    19 CCS-ST               1:57.65    1:59.93 QUAL   
      26.75   29.57   31.51   32.10                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.79  OLYM
          58.49  NATL
          59.79  OPEN
        1:04.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westcott, Dan D     21 Woodlands-GU           56.76      56.52 OLYM    20  
      27.67   28.85                                                
  2 Hannan, Thomas G    22 CCS-ST                 57.12      56.74 OLYM    17  
      27.11   29.63                                                
  3 Wegrezyn, Josh C    22 CCS-ST                 58.09      57.26 OLYM    16  
      27.66   29.60                                                
  4 Walker, Neil S      26 CCS-ST                 58.39      57.27 OLYM    15  
      27.13   30.14                                                
  5 Andersen, Jakob A   25 DM-NT                  58.34      57.60 OLYM    14  
      27.87   29.73                                                
  6 Habenicht, Sven     20 IAC-LA                 58.65      59.22 OPEN    13  
      28.46   30.76                                                
  7 Moors, Jefferson A  20 CCS-ST                 59.38    1:00.20 QUAL    12  
      28.95   31.25                                                
 -- Chapman, Craig A    19 CFSC-GU                59.42         DQ        
      28.73   29.99                                                
B - Final
  9 Sacco, Tommy A      17 COPS-NT                59.49      58.48 NATL     9  
      28.47   30.01                                                
 10 Kennedy, Patrick M  22 UNAT-GU              1:00.07      58.98 OPEN     7  
      28.69   30.29                                                
 11 Rourke, Damon P     18 LAC-NT                 59.66      59.03 OPEN     6  
      29.10   29.93                                                
 12 Erwin, TK K         18 Nova-CA              1:00.22      59.20 OPEN     5  
      28.98   30.22                                                
 13 Davidson, Andrew A  19 Unattached-ST          59.95      59.38 OPEN     4  
      29.08   30.30                                                
 14 Jotautas, Mike J    22 BTAC-LA                59.72      59.58 OPEN     3  
      28.76   30.82                                                
 15 Weber-Gale, Garret  16 Unattached-ST        1:00.11      59.91 QUAL     2  
      28.92   30.99                                                
 16 Strecker, Jared T   19 BTAC-LA              1:00.16    1:00.80 QUAL     1  
      29.07   31.73                                                
C - Final
 17 Ewert, Aaron C      21 COR-NT               1:00.80      59.60 OPEN   
      28.76   30.84                                                
 18 Blanchard, Dan C    19 Ags-GU               1:00.44      59.97 QUAL   
      28.99   30.98                                                
 19 Sarosdy, Will R     17 CCS-ST               1:00.53    1:00.27 QUAL   
      28.62   31.65                                                
 20 Rohleder, Daniel S  15 CCS-ST               1:00.79    1:00.65 QUAL   
      28.76   31.89                                                
 21 Alvarez, B.J. J     21 BTAC-LA              1:01.06    1:00.74 QUAL   
      29.06   31.68                                                
 22 Fleisch, David J    21 Chat-UT              1:00.89    1:00.84 QUAL   
      29.21   31.63                                                
 23 Christian, Tiger L  17 Atac-NT              1:00.80    1:01.06 QUAL   
      29.33   31.73                                                
 24 Foley, Sean T       21 CCS-ST               1:01.02    1:01.26 QUAL   
      29.54   31.72                                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.29  OLYM
        1:05.39  NATL
        1:06.79  OPEN
        1:12.39  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Brendan J   20 CCS-ST               1:04.36    1:02.33 OLYM    20  
      29.48   32.85                                                
  2 Norman, Greg E      20 COR-NT               1:06.28    1:04.76 NATL    17  
      30.35   34.41                                                
  3 Friggel, David G    19 GOLD-ST              1:06.00    1:05.02 NATL    16  
      30.26   34.76                                                
  4 Ridgeway, Paul M    18 CCS-ST               1:05.52    1:05.83 OPEN    15  
      30.50   35.33                                                
  5 Montague, Joe R     23 CFSC-GU              1:07.37    1:06.10 OPEN    14  
      31.16   34.94                                                
  6 Marshall, Griffin   17 DM-NT                1:07.19    1:06.88 QUAL    13  
      31.36   35.52                                                
  7 Kittrell, Josh N    21 DM-NT                1:06.70    1:07.12 QUAL    12  
      31.51   35.61                                                
  8 Binkley, Ross B     21 CCS-ST               1:07.26    1:07.36 QUAL    11  
      31.44   35.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Hill, Brian L       17 Star-GU              1:07.40    1:06.73 OPEN     9  
      31.83   34.90                                                
 10 Schurr, Christian   17 CCS-ST               1:07.52    1:06.92 QUAL     7  
      31.62   35.30                                                
 11 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              1:07.41    1:07.16 QUAL     6  
      32.07   35.09                                                
 12 Barnes, Ivan C      16 COPS-NT              1:07.44    1:07.36 QUAL     5  
      31.69   35.67                                                
 13 Antillon, Alan G    20 DM-NT                1:07.71    1:07.80 QUAL     4  
      31.50   36.30                                                
 14 Widener, Zach L     21 Ags-GU               1:08.31    1:07.97 QUAL     3  
      31.94   36.03                                                
 15 Sandifer, Collin B  20 CFSC-GU              1:08.33    1:08.29 QUAL     2  
      31.71   36.58                                                
 16 Christiana, Joc     17 BTAC-LA              1:07.50    1:08.93 QUAL     1  
      30.95   37.98                                                
C - Final
 17 Moeller, Jonathan   19 HEAT-GU              1:09.20    1:08.08 QUAL   
      31.35   36.73                                                
 18 Wade, Jeremy Z      20 Tasc-ST              1:08.38    1:08.58 QUAL   
      32.19   36.39                                                
 19 Ruoff, Brett D      23 Ags-GU               1:09.07    1:08.69 QUAL   
      31.85   36.84                                                
 19 Shino, Trent J      19 Chat-UT              1:09.26    1:08.69 QUAL   
      32.43   36.26                                                
 21 Puksta, Nate J      17 Nova-CA              1:08.86    1:09.38 QUAL   
      32.71   36.67                                                
 22 Mendoza, David P    17 Fast-NT              1:09.47    1:09.44 QUAL   
      32.83   36.61                                                
 23 Slingerland, David  16 Star-GU              1:09.09    1:09.56 QUAL   
      32.77   36.79                                                
 24 Keeling, Daniel P   16 NJ-CO                1:09.55    1:10.36 QUAL   
      33.45   36.91                                                
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  OLYM
        4:32.69  NATL
        4:37.39  OPEN
        4:58.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clements, Kevin R   22 IHAC-CA              4:32.12    4:27.35 OLYM    20  
      28.34   32.45   35.02   33.99   37.15   38.37   31.94   30.09
  2 Patterson, John S   18 CFSC-GU              4:36.64    4:35.83 OPEN    17  
      28.72   32.78   34.74   34.25   41.03   41.39   31.28   31.64
  3 McCure, Scott S     19 COR-NT               4:39.31    4:39.05 QUAL    16  
      28.62   32.63   35.47   35.54   40.00   41.40   33.04   32.35
  4 Mendoza, David P    17 Fast-NT              4:39.87    4:40.07 QUAL    15  
      29.40   33.83   37.09   36.50   39.19   39.73   32.92   31.41
  5 McDermott, Caleb J  16 CCS-ST               4:41.42    4:40.58 QUAL    14  
      28.38   34.31   35.25   34.80   41.37   43.12   32.41   30.94
  6 Edwards, Drew D     19 CCS-ST               4:45.77    4:40.64 QUAL    13  
      29.05   33.60   36.94   36.07   40.92   41.06   32.53   30.47
  7 Smalley, Maverick   14 CCS-ST               4:42.14    4:44.61 QUAL    12  
      28.98   33.72   36.84   36.21   41.93   42.11   32.68   32.14
  8 Keeling, Daniel P   16 NJ-CO                4:45.21    4:47.50 QUAL    11  
      29.67   33.89   37.02   36.42   41.39   41.88   34.10   33.13
B - Final
  9 Noh, Robert S       17 IHAC-CA              4:46.89    4:42.72 QUAL     9  
      29.77   33.14   37.36   35.75   41.34   41.83   32.30   31.23
 10 Reyes, Mikhail A    18 IHAC-CA              4:46.38    4:44.14 QUAL     7  
      30.28   33.28   38.76   37.56   40.70   39.31   33.04   31.21
 11 Galen, Nick N       17 Atac-NT              4:48.35    4:45.10 QUAL     6  
      30.35   34.90   38.07   36.87   40.14   40.71   32.68   31.38
 12 Friggel, David G    19 GOLD-ST              4:49.26    4:46.15 QUAL     5  
      28.72   34.57   38.39   38.72   39.69   39.76   33.42   32.88
 13 Gavan, Mike S       19 TERA-PC              4:47.94    4:47.09 QUAL     4  
      29.42   34.24   38.42   37.75   41.77   42.43   31.77   31.29
 14 Verdeyen, Stephan   17 Fast-NT              4:48.54    4:49.55 QUAL     3  
      29.75   35.74   37.86   37.93   40.41   41.36   33.56   32.94
 15 Slingerland, David  16 Star-GU              4:47.00    5:01.16          2  
      31.40   37.21   37.66   38.45   40.15   41.93   36.32   38.04
 -- Deters, Andrew K    14 IHAC-CA              4:47.01         DQ        
      30.51   36.07   37.33   37.26   43.44   44.24   32.53   31.82
C - Final
 17 Robbins, Clifton P  18 Atac-NT              4:49.45    4:42.72 QUAL   
      30.13   35.05   36.22   36.75   39.10   40.77   32.88   31.82
 18 Cosma, Marius       22 IAC-LA               4:50.34    4:45.20 QUAL   
      28.43   33.75   37.97   36.18   41.87   42.60   33.02   31.38
 19 Allred, Cameron E   16 Fast-NT              4:51.33    4:47.89 QUAL   
      30.60   36.91   37.33   37.04   39.33   40.11   34.17   32.40
 20 Hansen, Tim D       17 CFSC-GU              4:50.30    4:48.12 QUAL   
      29.60   34.11   37.85   38.05   41.66   41.74   32.59   32.52
 21 Klausmeier, Matt G  18 CCS-ST               4:51.84    4:48.56 QUAL   
      30.21   33.97   35.06   34.99   44.17   44.95   32.87   32.34
 22 Lynch, Jed E        16 Dads-GU              4:49.48    4:50.10 QUAL   
      30.96   35.73   37.35   37.30   41.98   42.36   32.58   31.84
 23 Balderamos, Willia  18 Ssc-Ci-ZZ            4:52.98    4:54.49 QUAL   
      32.07   36.50   38.71   36.85   42.52   41.39   34.47   31.98
 24 Jafari, Michael K   16 IHAC-CA              4:49.35    4:54.94 QUAL   
      30.78   34.05   37.85   36.57   44.47   45.54   33.12   32.56
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:33.59  NATL
        3:37.69  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                               3:30.80 NATL    40  
     1) Newton, Jono D 21               2) Fassino, Bart R 21             
     3) Hemphill, Jonathan L 21         4) Andersen, Jakob A 25           
      24.84   27.81   24.65   28.60   25.24   27.71   24.48   27.47
  2 Circle C Swiming-ST  'A'                              3:30.88 NATL    34  
     1) Kendrick, Rainer E 19           2) Lonergan, John F 23            
     3) McLellan, Patrick G 19          4) Foley, Sean T 21               
      24.36   27.16   24.91   27.98   24.74   29.01   25.15   27.57
  3 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                               3:34.62 OPEN    32  
     1) Blanchard, Dan C 19             2) Nelan, Chris D 21              
     3) Travnicek, Joel D 20            4) Clark, Henry L 36              
      25.35   27.75   24.82   27.75   26.61   28.64   25.94   27.76
  4 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                             3:36.81 OPEN    30  
     1) Beresik, Bryan A 16             2) Chapman, Craig A 19            
     3) Gyllstrom, Bryon T 20           4) Rauch, Ricky A 20              
      26.54   28.55   25.83   28.53   25.56   28.10   25.81   27.89
  5 City of Richardson-NT  'A'                            3:37.26 OPEN    28  
     1) Ewert, Aaron C 21               2) Cameron, Brooks A 15           
     3) Laitala, David T 22             4) Norman, Greg E 20              
     5) McCure, Scott S 19              6)                                
      26.08   28.99   25.57   28.36   25.84   28.48   25.23   28.71
  6 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'A'                        3:37.64 OPEN    26  
     1) Barnes, Ivan C 16               2) Wuensch, Aaron D 18            
     3) Godsey, Jonathan D 18           4) Sacco, Tommy A 17              
      26.05   28.07   25.99   28.49   26.58   29.46   25.38   27.62
  7 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                             3:37.81         24  
     1) Jones, Michael B 16             2) Montague, Joe R 23             
     3) Waguespack, Tom T 20            4) Sandifer, Collin B 20          
      26.37   29.04   24.93   27.83   26.06   29.00   25.42   29.16
  8 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                           3:38.04         22  
     1) Scott, Josh W 19                2) Mirkovich, Brian C 20          
     3) Dwelley, John A 16              4) Gausman, Mike W 22             
      26.35   28.19   26.17   27.95   26.31   28.98   26.10   27.99
  9 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                       3:39.25         18  
     1) Hasty, Preston E 17             2) Kizer, Dana R 21               
     3) Verdeyen, Stephan H 17          4) Mendoza, David P 17            
      25.90   28.54   26.91   29.52   26.28   29.39   24.59   28.12
 10 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   3:39.28         14  
     1) Clements, Kevin R 22            2) Duggar, Scott L 19             
     3) Han, Frank 17                   4) Chun, Sean 17                  
      26.32   27.04   25.49   30.57   26.29   29.19   25.90   28.48
 11 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                               3:39.60         12  
     1) Rodriguez, Jacob M 20           2) Hansen, Roo A 17               
     3) Marshall, Griffin H 17          4) Gusa, Eric M 18                
      26.00   28.44   25.05   28.78   26.51   30.49   25.22   29.11
 12 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT  'A'                3:44.18         10  
     1) Neal, Matt J 19                 2) Christian, Tiger L 17          
     3) Galen, Nick N 17                4) Robbins, Clifton P 18          
      27.01   29.19   26.83   29.47   27.65   29.26   26.07   28.70
 13 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'C'                             3:47.98          8  
     1) Patterson, John S 18            2) Hansen, Tim D 17               
     3) Ericson, Carl A 19              4) Bishop, Thomas C 16            
      26.78   29.57   26.75   29.14   28.21   30.69   27.42   29.42
 14 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'B'                       3:49.66          6  
     1) Weidemann, Alex J 18            2) Standerfer, John A 21          
     3) Allred, Cameron E 16            4) Nunez, Kyle E 21               
      27.54   29.90   26.83   30.24   27.91   30.73   26.77   29.74
 15 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                   3:49.69          4  
     1) Clements, Joey T 19             2) Mallari, Rodney J 16           
     3) Carter, John W 18               4) Noh, Robert S 17               
      27.38   29.55   27.78   31.06   27.22   30.07   27.10   29.53
 16 Southeast Texas Aqua Racers-GU  'A'                   3:55.37          2  
     1) Chamberlain, Mark T 16          2) Smith, Peter T 18              
     3) Hill, Brian L 17                4) Slingerland, David G 16        
      27.28   30.36   27.66   30.52   27.74   31.24   28.06   32.51




                      2002 Speedo Champions Series                          
                 Texas Senior Circuit Long Course Championship                 
                                    Results  
			DAY THREE: July 20, 2002                                   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM
          26.79  NATL
          27.29  OPEN
          28.79  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Tammie L     26 TXA-ST                 25.88      25.28 OLYM    20  
  2 Moravcova, Martina  26 DM-NT                  25.85      25.39 OLYM    17  
  3 Lanne, Colleen      26 TXA-ST                 26.47      25.73 OLYM    16  
  4 Wanezek, Sarah K    19 TXA-ST                 26.39      26.45 NATL    15  
  5 Blackman, Candace   16 DM-NT                  26.69      26.58 NATL    14  
  6 Phenix, Erin A      21 TXA-ST                 26.84      26.64 NATL    13  
  7 Jamison, Tanica Y   20 TXA-ST                 26.80      26.73 NATL    12  
  8 Watchorn, Sara      20 Chat-UT                26.83      26.95 OPEN    11  
B - Final
  9 Vollmer, Dana W     14 Fast-NT                26.92      26.55 NATL     9  
 10 Elliiott, Lacey A   20 TXA-ST                 27.02      26.96 OPEN     7  
 11 Marshall, Dallas L  19 DM-NT                  27.16      27.01 OPEN     6  
 12 Wilson, Crystal M   20 Lcat-NM                27.15      27.16 OPEN     5  
 13 Blackman, Jennifer  16 DM-NT                  27.29      27.22 OPEN     4  
 14 Stoner, Peggy D     20 Chat-UT                27.06      27.29 OPEN     3  
 15 Healey, Laura E     15 TERA-PC                27.35      27.32 QUAL     2  
 16 Hughes-Johnson, Ju  21 BTAC-LA                27.36      27.68 QUAL     1  
C - Final
 17 Molina, Michelle C  19 TXA-ST                 27.57      27.27 OPEN   
 18 Williams, Monica J  24 CCS-ST                 27.81      27.37 QUAL   
 19 Bridges, Jenna L    20 TXA-ST                 27.46      27.49 QUAL   
 19 Blevins, Mandy S    15 Fast-NT                27.69      27.49 QUAL   
 21 Henson, Ashlee D    17 Nova-CA                27.66      27.54 QUAL   
 22 Guleke, Martha K    20 TXA-ST                 27.85      27.58 QUAL   
 23 Sullivan, Tara N    17 Star-GU                27.78      27.61 QUAL   
 24 Ward, Molly M       20 Fast-NT                27.55      27.63 QUAL   
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.37  OLYM
        4:21.69  NATL
        4:25.59  OPEN
        4:42.19  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hentzen, Morgan C   17 IHAC-CA              4:21.05    4:17.04 OLYM    20  
      30.66   32.38   32.64   32.48   32.50   32.65   32.58   31.15
  2 Hentzen, Whitney G  15 IHAC-CA              4:22.78    4:17.12 OLYM    17  
      30.76   32.23   32.73   32.25   33.05   32.24   32.64   31.22
  3 Imagane, Jane H     17 IHAC-CA              4:21.54    4:20.09 NATL    16  
      30.77   32.61   32.78   32.73   32.53   33.08   33.11   32.48
  4 Blevins, Mandy S    15 Fast-NT              4:24.17    4:22.95 OPEN    15  
      29.81   32.75   33.11   33.64   33.71   33.88   34.22   31.83
  5 Axtell, Andrea L    15 CCS-ST               4:25.30    4:23.02 OPEN    14  
      30.14   33.06   33.61   33.44   33.70   33.66   33.57   31.84
  6 Hoffman, Liz A      19 CFSC-GU              4:27.03    4:25.48 OPEN    13  
      31.17   33.29   33.17   33.55   33.93   33.94   34.20   32.23
  7 Smith, Tobie L      28 CCS-ST               4:24.45    4:26.83 QUAL    12  
      31.25   33.15   33.61   33.98   33.93   33.96   34.10   32.85
  8 Caetano, Samantha   19 TERA-PC              4:26.38    4:27.86 QUAL    11  
      31.85   32.93   33.36   33.68   33.78   34.37   34.46   33.43
B - Final
  9 Whitney, Ashley A   22 TERA-PC              4:29.33    4:22.31 OPEN     9  
      30.67   33.06   32.84   33.59   32.37   33.40   33.40   32.98
 10 Barwegen, Lindsay   17 LAC-NT               4:27.53    4:24.91 OPEN     7  
      31.00   33.49   33.64   34.00   32.94   33.88   33.64   32.32
 11 Cardoza, Natalie L  17 IHAC-CA              4:30.47    4:26.06 QUAL     6  
      30.91   33.17   33.37   33.60   33.51   33.95   34.21   33.34
 12 Koch, Rebecca E     20 CFSC-GU              4:27.90    4:26.50 QUAL     5  
      30.87   33.56   33.21   33.82   33.52   33.99   34.35   33.18
 13 Wentworth, Keleigh  17 COM-WT               4:30.13    4:27.40 QUAL     4  
      30.68   33.17   33.02   33.64   33.68   34.70   34.27   34.24
 14 Lowry, Katie L      16 Fast-NT              4:29.24    4:27.60 QUAL     3  
      31.04   33.33   34.08   33.95   33.89   34.34   33.94   33.03
 15 Forinash, Debbie J  19 DM-NT                4:27.72    4:29.12 QUAL     2  
      30.89   33.24   33.93   34.03   34.24   34.54   34.70   33.55
 16 Byrum, Beth F       16 Koast-GU             4:29.94    4:30.81 QUAL     1  
      31.95   33.74   33.97   34.04   33.75   34.39   34.36   34.61
C - Final
 17 Roberts, Katie A    16 GCAT-NT              4:32.24    4:25.06 OPEN   
      30.77   32.35   33.48   33.37   33.89   33.86   34.12   33.22
 18 Mucha, Casey E      20 Ags-GU               4:31.43    4:26.95 QUAL   
      31.02   33.59   33.81   34.16   33.76   34.05   33.40   33.16
 19 Cray, Jenny S       22 TXA-ST               4:30.85    4:27.44 QUAL   
      29.92   33.16   33.68   34.01   34.31   34.48   34.38   33.50
 20 Mathews, Kristy E   20 TERA-PC              4:32.21    4:29.50 QUAL   
      31.28   33.55   33.90   34.28   34.06   34.71   34.16   33.56
 21 Kaiser, Kristen L   19 Chat-UT              4:31.03    4:29.81 QUAL   
      30.89   33.63   34.11   34.24   34.31   34.68   34.40   33.55
 22 Hyde, Keri A        15 Dads-GU              4:31.32    4:29.90 QUAL   
      31.20   33.61   34.00   34.32   34.23   34.40   34.57   33.57
 23 MacCurdy, Ashley K  19 Atac-NT              4:31.67    4:30.87 QUAL   
      31.47   33.24   34.08   34.28   34.33   34.50   34.57   34.40
 24 Wong, Melissa G     17 IHAC-CA              4:31.41    4:31.75 QUAL   
      30.83   33.81   34.43   34.42   34.69   34.55   35.13   33.89
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM
        2:19.99  NATL
        2:22.29  OPEN
        2:33.59  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oberstar, Lia G     25 UNAT-NT              2:20.45    2:17.14 OLYM    20  
      32.91   35.19   35.04   34.00                                
  2 Gettel, Lauren M    18 COPS-NT              2:19.01    2:17.35 OLYM    17  
      31.78   34.03   35.01   36.53                                
  3 Rogers, Lauren M    15 TERA-PC              2:19.46    2:18.23 NATL    16  
      32.38   34.81   35.75   35.29                                
  4 Cartiaux, Celine       UNAT-PC              2:21.78    2:19.46 NATL    15  
      33.60   35.65   35.61   34.60                                
  5 McGregory, Hayley   16 CCS-ST               2:22.36    2:20.04 OPEN    14  
      32.42   35.79   36.06   35.77                                
  6 Hart, Lindsay N     16 TERA-PC              2:20.23    2:20.95 OPEN    13  
      33.81   35.32   35.85   35.97                                
  7 Axtell, Andrea L    15 CCS-ST               2:21.22    2:20.97 OPEN    12  
      33.90   35.79   35.76   35.52                                
  8 McLane, Julianne M  14 TERA-PC              2:21.57    2:21.90 OPEN    11  
      33.48   35.19   36.60   36.63                                
B - Final
  9 Wong, Melissa G     17 IHAC-CA              2:24.57    2:24.59 QUAL     9  
      34.52   36.71   37.38   35.98                                
 10 Kenney, Laura J     19 COPS-NT              2:25.82    2:25.12 QUAL     7  
      34.19   36.60   37.18   37.15                                
 11 Orr, Rebecca J      14 CCS-ST               2:26.50    2:25.38 QUAL     6  
      34.16   36.43   37.65   37.14                                
 12 Campbell, Courtney  18 CFSC-GU              2:27.31    2:25.74 QUAL     5  
      35.46   36.55   37.28   36.45                                
 13 Patterson, Courtne  19 DM-NT                2:25.07    2:26.05 QUAL     4  
      34.29   36.93   37.49   37.34                                
 14 Neal, Emily C       14 Atac-NT              2:27.45    2:26.31 QUAL     3  
      34.59   36.58   37.73   37.41                                
 15 MacCurdy, Ashley K  19 Atac-NT              2:25.45    2:26.54 QUAL     2  
      34.74   36.96   37.63   37.21                                
 16 Tajima, Mai         16 Nova-CA              2:26.74    2:28.28 QUAL     1  
      33.63   36.26   39.42   38.97                                
C - Final
 17 Thompson, Christin  19 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:28.15    2:24.71 QUAL   
      35.16   36.46   36.67   36.42                                
 18 Watson, Sarah E     15 Fast-NT              2:29.13    2:26.54 QUAL   
      33.95   37.15   38.19   37.25                                
 19 Flanagan, Meghan P  17 CCS-ST               2:28.29    2:27.58 QUAL   
      35.06   36.82   37.55   38.15                                
 20 Garcia, Jordanne K  15 IHAC-CA              2:28.82    2:27.77 QUAL   
      34.95   36.97   38.18   37.67                                
 21 Perry, Lindsey M    16 COPS-NT              2:29.67    2:28.49 QUAL   
      35.04   37.15   38.12   38.18                                
 22 Gentile, Dia        19 Star-GU              2:28.60    2:28.50 QUAL   
      33.66   37.46   38.57   38.81                                
 23 Jafari, Samantha S  15 IHAC-CA              2:29.82    2:29.68 QUAL   
      35.37   37.56   38.87   37.88                                
 24 Martinez, Cindy L   18 BTAC-LA              2:28.96    2:30.55 QUAL   
      34.42   37.34   38.97   39.82                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLYM
        1:03.09  NATL
        1:04.39  OPEN
        1:08.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moravcova, Martina  26 DM-NT                1:00.65      57.95 OLYM    20  
      27.44   30.51                                                
  2 Wanezek, Sarah K    19 TXA-ST               1:02.15    1:01.14 OLYM    17  
      28.30   32.84                                                
  3 Vollmer, Dana W     14 Fast-NT              1:02.39    1:01.69 OLYM    16  
      28.84   32.85                                                
  4 McLeod, Alison L    17 CCS-ST               1:02.26    1:01.89 OLYM    15  
      29.32   32.57                                                
  5 Jamison, Tanica Y   20 TXA-ST               1:03.95    1:02.48 NATL    14  
      29.59   32.89                                                
  6 Gathings, Margot M  18 BTAC-LA              1:04.43    1:03.97 OPEN    13  
      30.10   33.87                                                
  7 Rowe, Ali B         17 TERA-PC              1:04.28    1:04.91 QUAL    12  
      30.09   34.82                                                
  8 Imagane, Jane H     17 IHAC-CA              1:04.03    1:07.29 QUAL    11  
      30.64   36.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Molina, Michelle C  19 TXA-ST               1:04.74    1:04.24 OPEN     9  
      29.82   34.42                                                
 10 Reynolds, Millie K  20 Ags-GU               1:04.83    1:04.30 OPEN     7  
      30.27   34.03                                                
 11 Lietzau, Katy A     20 CCS-ST               1:04.72    1:04.41 QUAL     6  
      30.33   34.08                                                
 12 Blackman, Jennifer  16 DM-NT                1:04.70    1:04.50 QUAL     5  
      30.04   34.46                                                
 13 Buck, Lindsey C     18 Nova-CA              1:04.84    1:04.54 QUAL     4  
      30.26   34.28                                                
 14 Hilyard, Anissa V   19 IHAC-CA              1:05.13    1:04.73 QUAL     3  
      30.94   33.79                                                
 15 Lee, Elaine S       20 COPS-NT              1:05.26    1:05.29 QUAL     2  
      31.13   34.16                                                
 16 Brice, Shiloh M     16 TERA-PC              1:04.83    1:07.01 QUAL     1  
      31.49   35.52                                                
C - Final
 17 Dwelley, Kate E     16 TERA-PC              1:05.35    1:04.83 QUAL   
      30.03   34.80                                                
 18 Wentworth, Keleigh  17 COM-WT               1:05.71    1:04.90 QUAL   
      30.42   34.48                                                
 19 Kenney, Lindsay C   16 COPS-NT              1:06.10    1:05.37 QUAL   
      31.20   34.17                                                
 20 Schuknecht, Alisa   19 TXA-ST               1:05.83    1:05.45 QUAL   
      31.14   34.31                                                
 20 Miller, Melissa L   18 IHAC-CA              1:05.74    1:05.45 QUAL   
      31.21   34.24                                                
 22 Case, Shandra N     15 CCS-ST               1:06.18    1:05.52 QUAL   
      30.49   35.03                                                
 23 Strawn, Tiffany S   19 Katy-GU              1:06.13    1:06.01 QUAL   
      31.74   34.27                                                
 24 Greene, Chelsea C   13 IHAC-CA              1:05.61    1:06.14 QUAL   
      30.99   35.15                                                
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:25.89  NATL
        4:30.49  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Circle C Swiming-ST  'A'                              4:16.21 NATL    40  
     1) McGregory, Hayley F 16          2) Spann, Alexi C 15              
     3) Axtell, Andrea L 15             4) Voyles, Lindsay A 16           
      30.85   32.73   34.23   37.89   28.65   32.52   28.72   30.62
  2 Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                                4:17.79 NATL    34  
     1) Stone, Tammie L 26              2) Humphries, Kaela N 19          
     3) Yeo, Joscelin 23                4) Lanne, Colleen 26              
      31.47   33.22   35.10   41.64   28.50   32.56   26.17   29.13
  3 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                               4:21.57 NATL    32  
     1) Patterson, Courtney L 19        2) Pomeroy, Julia 22              
     3) Blackman, Candace C 16          4) Blackman, Jennifer N 16        
      32.43   34.65   33.60   39.03   30.12   34.57   27.31   29.86
  4 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                       4:26.57 OPEN    30  
     1) Watson, Sarah E 15              2) Lowry, Katie L 16              
     3) Vollmer, Dana W 14              4) Blevins, Mandy S 15            
      32.12   34.40   36.50   40.75   29.17   35.79   26.66   31.18
  5 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   4:26.77 OPEN    28  
     1) Wong, Melissa G 17              2) Boosalis, Maryann K 15         
     3) Hilyard, Anissa V 19            4) Hentzen, Morgan C 17           
      33.48   34.80   34.91   40.35   30.30   33.58   29.01   30.34
  6 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                           4:27.07 OPEN    26  
     1) Rogers, Lauren M 15             2) Degolia, Hailey M 15           
     3) Rowe, Ali B 17                  4) Caetano, Samantha M 19         
      32.45   33.78   35.20   39.73   30.00   35.97   29.05   30.89
  7 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'A'                        4:27.48 OPEN    24  
     1) Gettel, Lauren M 18             2) Sacco, Brittany L 15           
     3) Lee, Elaine S 20                4) Kenney, Lindsay C 16           
      31.85   33.53   35.93   40.30   30.56   34.76 1:00.55        
  8 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:27.86 OPEN    22  
     1) Tajima, Mai 16                  2) Cook, Jen L 17                 
     3) Buck, Lindsey C 18              4) Henson, Ashlee D 17            
      33.00   35.43   34.51   40.55   29.61   34.49   28.82   31.45
  9 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                               4:29.59 OPEN    18  
     1) Hansen, Codie M 15              2) Bohon, Tiffany M 21            
     3) Marshall, Dallas L 19           4) Forinash, Debbie J 19          
      33.79   35.12   35.17   41.38   29.82   35.02   28.44   30.85
 10 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                           4:31.85         14  
     1) Hart, Lindsay N 16              2) Mathews, Kristy E 20           
     3) Brice, Shiloh M 16              4) Healey, Laura E 15             
      33.49   35.09   35.87   40.32   31.30   36.62   27.97   31.19
 11 Southeast Texas Aqua Racers-GU  'A'                   4:34.97         12  
     1) Gentile, Dia 19                 2) Trembly, Katie F 18            
     3) Lau, Kathleen S 16              4) Sullivan, Tara N 17            
      33.26   35.73   37.01   42.12   30.94   36.71   28.67   30.53
 12 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'B'                       4:35.37         10  
     1) McGowan, Elizabeth A 18         2) Watson, Rachel L 14            
     3) Steenberge, Georgia L 16        4) Ward, Molly M 20               
      34.39   36.30   35.83   40.65   32.04   37.46   28.04   30.66
 13 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'B'                        4:35.52          8  
     1) Perry, Lindsey M 16             2) Semrau, Emily E 19             
     3) Thomson, Whitney L 18           4) Kenney, Laura J 19             
      34.67   36.42   35.33   39.93   30.72   36.52   29.64   32.29
 14 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                   4:35.55          6  
     1) Miller, Abby C 15               2) Carter, Liz J 20               
     3) Greene, Chelsea C 13            4) Cardoza, Natalie L 17          
      34.79   36.32   37.17   42.08   30.12   35.19   28.60   31.28
 15 Wave-ST  'A'                                          4:36.60          4  
     1) Robinson, Kylee M 15            2) Chandler, Annie C 14           
     3) Sledge, Kristina A 15           4) Jasek, Marissa G 15            
      33.66   36.35   35.44   40.75   31.52   37.34   29.53   32.01
 16 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                             4:37.29          2  
     1) Campbell, Courtney E 18         2) Williamson, Jaime B 14         
     3) Koch, Rebecca E 20              4) Sandifer, Karen E 17           
      34.80   35.72   37.13   40.66   31.30   36.66   28.68   32.34
 17 Cottonwood Heights Aquatics-UT  'A'                   4:37.59        
     1) Watchorn, Sara 20               2) Evans, Bryn E 19               
     3) Kaiser, Kristen L 19            4) Stoner, Peggy D 20             
      33.55   36.00   36.34   43.55   31.47   36.21   28.28   32.19
 18 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                   4:37.99        
     1) Garcia, Jordanne K 15           2) Calder, Erin C 19              
     3) Imagane, Jane H 17              4) Hentzen, Whitney G 15          
      33.77   35.33   36.08   42.91   31.15   37.54   29.72   31.49
 19 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                                 4:38.19        
     1) Estill, Mallory P 17            2) Lavers, Jennifer M 16          
     3) Strawn, Tiffany S 19            4) Regone, Rachel M 15            
      34.20   35.69   38.23   43.27   31.18   35.35   28.91   31.36
 20 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                               4:38.78        
     1) Reynolds, Millie K 20           2) Baldree, Alex D 20             
     3) Baker, Leslie A 20              4) Mucha, Casey E 20              
      34.69   36.66   37.82   42.14   31.10   36.45   28.92   31.00
 21 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                           4:42.64        
     1) Hyde, Keri A 15                 2) MC Lean, Kate M 15             
     3) Schlesinger, Katie M 17         4) Wetterauer, Emily J 18         
      33.97   36.18   37.23   42.06   31.76   36.17   30.68   34.59
 22 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                             4:43.17        
     1) Edwards, Julianna K 16          2) Spilker, Chrysa M 16           
     3) Hoffman, Liz A 19               4) Lunsmann, Leslie K 18          
      34.06   36.26   38.57   43.86   31.80   36.49   29.37   32.76
 23 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN  'A'                4:43.98        
     1) Leaf, Lindsay E 14              2) Grisdale, Ashley M 13          
     3) Neff, Samantha L 14             4) Forelli, Kristine A 14         
      34.94   36.38   39.41   45.01   30.97   37.62   28.41   31.24
 24 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT  'A'                     4:45.66        
     1) Lonon, Ashley M 15              2) Brotherson, Briana M 17        
     3) Cohee, Natalie M 18             4) Roberts, Katie A 16            
      35.29   38.01   38.80   43.22   31.51                   31.82
 25 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'C'                             4:47.66        
     1) Basso, Alex L 14                2) Esmond, Amber L 18             
     3) Tobin, Leslie K 18              4) Keily, Jaime A 14              
      33.86   36.18   39.67   45.38   33.31   37.63   29.26   32.37
 -- Texas Aquatics-ST  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Jamison, Tanica Y 20            2) Schuknecht, Alisa L 19         
     3) Wanezek, Sarah K 19             4) Molina, Michelle C 19          
      31.92   33.46   37.15   43.01   28.42   34.17   28.43   30.49
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.39  OLYM
          23.69  NATL
          24.19  OPEN
          25.49  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannan, Thomas G    22 CCS-ST                 23.33      23.15 OLYM    20  
  2 Jones, Bryan D      23 CCS-ST                 23.50      23.34 OLYM    17  
  3 Walker, Neil S      26 CCS-ST                 23.65      23.36 OLYM    16  
  4 McAnally, Austin B  20 CCS-ST                 23.61      23.63 NATL    15  
  5 Kemp, Chris B       21 CCS-ST                 23.89      23.75 OPEN    14  
  6 Newton, Jono D      21 DM-NT                  23.71      23.84 OPEN    13  
  7 Foley, Sean T       21 CCS-ST                 23.91      23.87 OPEN    12  
  8 Bogart, Robert H    23 CCS-ST                 23.86      23.93 OPEN    11  
B - Final
  9 Crocker, Ian L      19 CCS-ST                 23.98      23.55 NATL     9  
 10 Greiner, Gregor R   18 CCS-ST                 24.07      23.84 OPEN     7  
 11 Diers, Tony R       21 CCS-ST                 23.96      24.10 OPEN     6  
 12 Timberlake, Matthe  21 Woodlands-GU           23.94      24.20 QUAL     5  
 13 Blanchard, Dan C    19 Ags-GU                 24.37      24.26 QUAL     4  
 14 Andersen, Jakob A   25 DM-NT                  24.03      24.28 QUAL     2.5
 14 Crawford, Leffie    22 Unattached-ST          24.27      24.28 QUAL     2.5
 16 Wallace, Paul J     21 CCS-ST                 24.28      24.61 QUAL     1  
C - Final
 17 Suchand, John P     21 CCS-ST                 24.38      24.09 OPEN   
 18 Crosby, Shamus M    19 CCS-ST                 24.46      24.24 QUAL   
 19 Collins, Brandon R  20 Metro-NT               24.67      24.43 QUAL   
 20 Tietze, David C     20 Unattached-ST          24.54      24.47 QUAL   
 21 Kizer, Dana R       21 Fast-NT                24.47      24.50 QUAL   
 22 McLellan, Patrick   19 CCS-ST                 24.62      24.56 QUAL   
 23 Nelan, Chris D      21 Ags-GU                 24.60      24.70 QUAL   
 24 Lonergan, John F    23 CCS-ST                 24.67      24.72 QUAL   
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  OLYM
        4:02.19  NATL
        4:05.89  OPEN
        4:22.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldblatt, Scott D  23 Unattached-ST        4:01.10    3:56.59 OLYM    20  
      27.04   29.51   29.46   30.09   29.50   30.17   30.51   30.31
  2 Kemp, Chris B       21 CCS-ST               4:02.04    3:57.60 OLYM    17  
      27.19   29.65   29.92   29.89   30.37   30.51   30.38   29.69
  3 Preston, Adam S     17 CCS-ST               4:03.22    4:00.34 NATL    16  
      27.13   29.40   29.97   30.34   30.30   30.70   31.38   31.12
  4 Clements, Kevin R   22 IHAC-CA              4:03.59    4:01.36 NATL    15  
      27.80   29.92   30.60   30.82   30.71   31.07   30.56   29.88
  5 Jaynes, Myles L     19 BTAC-LA              4:03.49    4:04.10 OPEN    14  
      27.65   29.73   30.78   31.15   31.34   31.25   31.47   30.73
  6 Rauch, Ricky A      20 CFSC-GU              4:06.08    4:06.47 QUAL    13  
      28.23   30.25   30.94   31.21   31.47   31.60   31.69   31.08
  7 Hardy, Jason A      16 TERA-PC              4:07.71    4:11.30 QUAL    12  
      28.34   30.97   32.00   31.80   32.01   32.54   32.25   31.39
  8 Hemphill, Jonathan  21 DM-NT                4:08.42    4:11.37 QUAL    11  
      27.66   30.72   31.47   31.82   32.57   32.99   32.54   31.60
B - Final
  9 Bintner, Eric S     21 CCS-ST               4:08.47    4:05.58 OPEN     9  
      28.25   30.80   31.13   31.55   31.31   31.71   31.32   29.51
 10 Edwards, Drew D     19 CCS-ST               4:08.93    4:05.80 OPEN     7  
      28.65   31.44   31.32   31.69   30.66   30.95   30.97   30.12
 11 Moors, Jefferson A  20 CCS-ST               4:10.29    4:06.32 QUAL     6  
      28.39   30.94   31.26   31.20   31.10   31.41   31.39   30.63
 12 Keenan, Ned N       17 TERA-PC              4:08.83    4:06.66 QUAL     5  
      28.92   31.38   31.61   31.50   31.53   31.70   30.54   29.48
 13 Smalley, Maverick   14 CCS-ST               4:10.61    4:09.95 QUAL     4  
      28.67   31.34   31.46   32.28   31.62   31.98   31.69   30.91
 14 Chambers, Jeff L    16 Alamo Area-ST        4:12.51    4:10.11 QUAL     3  
      28.39   31.15   31.22   31.63   31.97   32.44   31.89   31.42
 15 Diers, Tony R       21 CCS-ST               4:10.40    4:11.50 QUAL     2  
      29.12   31.66   32.08   31.98   32.16   32.00   32.42   30.08
 16 Dwelley, John A     16 TERA-PC              4:09.77    4:12.06 QUAL     1  
      29.24   31.76   32.12   32.01   31.59   31.82   32.13   31.39
C - Final
 17 Buffington, Ross A  20 BTAC-LA              4:13.07    4:05.54 OPEN   
      27.06   29.77   31.03   31.46   31.56   32.10   31.59   30.97
 18 Mirkovich, Brian C  20 TERA-PC              4:15.48    4:07.41 QUAL   
      28.18   30.43   31.34   31.40   31.66   31.89   31.88   30.63
 19 Gavan, Mike S       19 TERA-PC              4:13.97    4:12.48 QUAL   
      29.06   31.61   32.29   32.20   32.50   32.51   31.32   30.99
 20 Deckert, Mike C     16 TERA-PC              4:15.22    4:12.85 QUAL   
      28.44   31.36   31.67   32.86   32.06   33.31   32.40   30.75
 21 Deters, Andrew K    14 IHAC-CA              4:14.83    4:13.45 QUAL   
      29.14   31.38   31.88   32.34   32.19   33.03   31.89   31.60
 22 Benson, Joel N      18 Metro-NT             4:15.05    4:14.06 QUAL   
      28.65   30.92   31.32   32.09   32.04   32.90   33.47   32.67
 23 Noh, Robert S       17 IHAC-CA              4:14.78    4:14.84 QUAL   
      29.52   31.35   32.20   32.25   32.88   32.61   32.35   31.68
 24 Pineyro, Marcus Z   19 DM-NT                4:14.11    4:14.85 QUAL   
      28.37   30.83   31.18   32.44   32.04   33.86   33.18   32.95
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.19  OLYM
        2:06.79  NATL
        2:09.09  OPEN
        2:20.89  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Josh C       29 CCS-ST               2:05.82    2:02.09 OLYM    20  
      29.09   30.91   31.05   31.04                                
  2 O'Brien, Nate J     19 Unattached-ST        2:06.34    2:03.02 OLYM    17  
      29.53   31.16   31.51   30.82                                
  3 Sacco, Tommy A      17 COPS-NT              2:08.42    2:07.01 OPEN    16  
      29.27   32.49   32.64   32.61                                
  4 Chapman, Craig A    19 CFSC-GU              2:08.66    2:07.48 OPEN    15  
      30.08   31.71   32.92   32.77                                
  5 Wegrezyn, Josh C    22 CCS-ST               2:08.69    2:07.63 OPEN    14  
      29.59   32.34   33.14   32.56                                
  6 Habenicht, Sven     20 IAC-LA               2:07.76    2:08.35 OPEN    13  
      29.45   32.44   33.17   33.29                                
  7 Westcott, Dan D     21 Woodlands-GU         2:07.45    2:09.70 QUAL    12  
      30.58   33.72   33.20   32.20                                
  8 Jotautas, Mike J    22 BTAC-LA              2:09.13    2:12.11 QUAL    11  
      30.68   33.44   34.68   33.31                                
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Patrick M  22 UNAT-GU              2:09.89    2:07.26 OPEN     9  
      29.62   32.55   32.94   32.15                                
 10 McDermott, Caleb J  16 CCS-ST               2:09.22    2:07.37 OPEN     7  
      29.69   32.73   32.98   31.97                                
 11 Erwin, TK K         18 Nova-CA              2:09.51    2:07.81 OPEN     6  
      29.68   32.60   33.11   32.42                                
 12 Weber-Gale, Garret  16 Unattached-ST        2:09.58    2:11.07 QUAL     5  
      29.39   33.34   34.62   33.72                                
 13 Cameron, Brooks A   15 COR-NT               2:11.69    2:11.43 QUAL     4  
      30.66   33.09   34.37   33.31                                
 14 Mackay, Drew E      16 Ssc-Ci-ZZ            2:12.12    2:11.97 QUAL     3  
      32.31   33.07   33.71   32.88                                
 15 Payne, Russell R    16 NJ-CO                2:11.30    2:12.44 QUAL     2  
      30.19   32.88   34.57   34.80                                
 16 McCure, Scott S     19 COR-NT               2:11.77    2:13.01 QUAL     1  
      32.18   33.63   33.68   33.52                                
C - Final
 17 Klausmeier, Matt G  18 CCS-ST               2:12.84    2:11.55 QUAL   
      30.86   32.81   33.80   34.08                                
 18 Patterson, John S   18 CFSC-GU              2:14.86    2:11.96 QUAL   
      31.12   33.36   34.05   33.43                                
 19 Ewert, Aaron C      21 COR-NT               2:13.37    2:13.59 QUAL   
      31.36   35.01   33.70   33.52                                
 20 Johnson, David G    18 Chat-UT              2:14.42    2:14.55 QUAL   
      31.34   34.16   34.51   34.54                                
 21 Gyllstrom, Bryon T  20 CFSC-GU              2:13.81    2:14.57 QUAL   
      31.07   34.32   34.79   34.39                                
 22 Chambers, Jeff L    16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.31    2:14.92 QUAL   
      31.47   34.05   34.77   34.63                                
 23 Laitala, David T    22 COR-NT               2:15.10    2:17.33 QUAL   
      32.01   34.95   35.62   34.75                                
 24 Mendoza, John D     14 IHAC-CA              2:15.78    2:19.51 QUAL   
      31.93   33.86   37.15   36.57                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.37  OLYM
          55.99  NATL
          57.19  OPEN
        1:00.29  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crocker, Ian L      19 CCS-ST                 53.75      52.61 OLYM    20  
      24.89   27.72                                                
  2 Hannan, Thomas G    22 CCS-ST                 54.39      53.78 OLYM    17  
      25.30   28.48                                                
  3 Jones, Bryan D      23 CCS-ST                 54.25      54.27 OLYM    16  
      25.74   28.53                                                
  4 DiToro, Daniel F    19 CCS-ST                 54.71      54.73 OLYM    15  
      25.50   29.23                                                
  5 Kendrick, Rainer E  19 CCS-ST                 55.90      55.45 NATL    14  
      25.93   29.52                                                
  6 Dusing, Nate J      23 CCS-ST                 56.08      55.64 NATL    13  
      25.79   29.85                                                
  7 Montague, Joe R     23 CFSC-GU                56.04      55.89 NATL    12  
      26.53   29.36                                                
  8 Westcott, Dan D     21 Woodlands-GU           56.20      56.05 OPEN    11  
      26.45   29.60                                                
B - Final
  9 Walker, Neil S      26 CCS-ST                 56.26      54.38 OLYM     9  
      25.02   29.36                                                
 10 Jotautas, Mike J    22 BTAC-LA                56.23      55.88 NATL     7  
      26.00   29.88                                                
 11 Gausman, Mike W     22 TERA-PC                56.67      56.15 OPEN     6  
      26.68   29.47                                                
 12 Ridgeway, Paul M    18 CCS-ST                 56.53      56.25 OPEN     5  
      26.21   30.04                                                
 13 Suchand, John P     21 CCS-ST                 56.30      56.54 OPEN     3.5
      25.84   30.70                                                
 13 Fassino, Bart R     21 DM-NT                  56.91      56.54 OPEN     3.5
      26.39   30.15                                                
 15 Rohleder, Daniel S  15 CCS-ST                 57.09      56.65 OPEN     2  
      26.37   30.28                                                
 16 McAnally, Austin B  20 CCS-ST                 56.54      57.00 OPEN     1  
      25.92   31.08                                                
C - Final
 17 Lowe, Neil          20 BTAC-LA                57.48      56.51 OPEN   
      26.29   30.22                                                
 18 Foley, Sean T       21 CCS-ST                 57.55      56.93 OPEN   
      26.40   30.53                                                
 19 Rourke, Damon P     18 LAC-NT                 57.17      57.35 QUAL   
      26.61   30.74                                                
 20 Cosma, Marius       22 IAC-LA                 57.55      57.54 QUAL   
      26.81   30.73                                                
 21 McCure, Scott S     19 COR-NT                 57.29      57.61 QUAL   
      27.00   30.61                                                
 22 Phillips, Cooper W  20 CCS-ST                 57.46      57.75 QUAL   
      26.96   30.79                                                
 23 Laitala, David T    22 COR-NT                 57.29      57.80 QUAL   
      26.84   30.96                                                
 24 Gusa, Eric M        18 DM-NT                  57.62      58.31 QUAL   
      26.89   31.42                                                
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:55.69  NATL
        4:01.19  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Circle C Swiming-ST  'A'                              3:49.00 NATL    40  
     1) Sarosdy, Will R 17              2) Hansen, Brendan J 20           
     3) Kendrick, Rainer E 19           4) Bogart, Robert H 23            
      28.07   32.09   28.96   32.79   25.74   29.28   24.57   27.50
  2 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                               3:51.65 NATL    34  
     1) Andersen, Jakob A 25            2) Kittrell, Josh N 21            
     3) Fassino, Bart R 21              4) Newton, Jono D 21              
      27.61   29.53   30.64   35.37   25.87   30.37   24.67   27.59
  3 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'A'                             3:54.83 NATL    32  
     1) Chapman, Craig A 19             2) Montague, Joe R 23             
     3) Livingston, Andrew J 23         4) Rauch, Ricky A 20              
      28.76   30.17   31.22   35.88   25.80   29.58   25.58   27.84
  4 City of Richardson-NT  'A'                            3:55.50 NATL    30  
     1) Ewert, Aaron C 21               2) Norman, Greg E 20              
     3) Laitala, David T 22             4) Cameron, Brooks A 15           
      29.16   30.54   29.95   35.03   26.51   31.12   25.25   27.94
  5 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                               3:55.86 OPEN    28  
     1) Blanchard, Dan C 19             2) Widener, Zach L 21             
     3) Clark, Henry L 36               4) Nelan, Chris D 21              
      29.06   30.80   30.64   35.85   26.61   30.69   24.48   27.73
  6 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                           3:57.23 OPEN    26  
     1) Scott, Josh W 19                2) Mahoney, Sean R 13             
     3) Worthy, Steve P 21              4) Dwelley, John A 16             
      29.70   30.75   31.98   35.09   26.59   29.47   25.60   28.05
  7 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT  'A'                        3:58.75 OPEN    24  
     1) Godsey, Jonathan D 18           2) Barnes, Ivan C 16              
     3) Wuensch, Aaron D 18             4) Sacco, Tommy A 17              
      29.57   32.19   30.58   35.62   26.60   30.97   25.23   27.99
  8 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:01.56         22  
     1) Erwin, TK K 18                  2) Puksta, Nate J 17              
     3) Gladys, Brandon N 17            4) Formby, Doug N 17              
      28.68   30.80   31.40   36.72   26.17   32.20   26.14   29.45
  9 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   4:01.65         18  
     1) Duggar, Scott L 19              2) Clements, Joey T 19            
     3) Chun, Sean 17                   4) Clements, Kevin R 22           
      29.97   32.26   31.69   36.44   27.01   31.95   25.23   27.10
 10 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                               4:01.94         14  
     1) Rodriguez, Jacob M 20           2) Marshall, Griffin H 17         
     3) Gusa, Eric M 18                 4) Hemphill, Jonathan L 21        
      29.88   31.97   31.08   36.77   27.15   31.27   25.79   28.03
 11 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT  'A'                       4:03.71         12  
     1) Allred, Cameron E 16            2) Mendoza, David P 17            
     3) Hasty, Preston E 17             4) Kizer, Dana R 21               
      30.50   32.32   32.40   36.76   26.62   31.43   25.46   28.22
 12 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'B'                             4:05.79         10  
     1) Patterson, John S 18            2) Sandifer, Collin B 20          
     3) Wheeler, Matt I 20              4) Beresik, Bryan A 16            
      30.36   32.91   30.65   36.92   27.41   32.19   26.25   29.10
 13 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT  'A'                4:06.79          8  
     1) Christian, Tiger L 17           2) Galen, Nick N 17               
     3) Robbins, Clifton P 18           4) Neal, Matt J 19                
      29.38   32.22   33.40   37.32   27.35   31.20   26.73   29.19
 14 Cy-Fair Swim Club-GU  'C'                             4:08.39          6  
     1) Gyllstrom, Bryon T 20           2) Ericson, Carl A 19             
     3) Hansen, Tim D 17                4) Jones, Michael B 16            
      30.07   31.44   33.32   37.55   27.46   32.35   26.40   29.80
 15 Southeast Texas Aqua Racers-GU  'A'                   4:08.88          4  
     1) Slingerland, David G 16         2) Hill, Brian L 17               
     3) Smith, Peter T 18               4) Chamberlain, Mark T 16         
      31.65   33.48   32.47   36.19   26.57   31.43   26.39   30.70
 16 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                   4:13.64          2  
     1) Noh, Robert S 17                2) Reyes, Mikhail A 18            
     3) Han, Frank 17                   4) Carter, John W 18              
      32.33   33.47   32.64   37.36   28.42   32.71   26.99   29.72
 17 Katy Aquatics-GU  'A'                                 4:16.94        
     1) Regone, Brian D 17              2) Lyman, Michael A 17            
     3) Scholz, Blake B 18              4) Watson, Joe T 18               
      33.10   35.29   34.73   39.60   27.57   31.47   25.56   29.62
 18 Industry Hills Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                   4:22.05        
     1) Mendoza, John D 14              2) Mallari, Rodney J 16           
     3) Lamar, Brian J 19               4) Jafari, Michael K 16           
      31.73   33.40   35.50   40.51   28.45   33.89   27.97   30.60




                      2002 Speedo Champions Series                          
                 Texas Senior Circuit Long Course Championship                 
                                    Results
			     DAY FOUR: July 21, 2002

                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM
          57.89  NATL
          58.89  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lanne, Colleen      26 TXA-ST                 56.39      55.55 OLYM    20  
      26.56   28.99                                                
  2 Stone, Tammie L     26 TXA-ST                 57.20      56.36 OLYM    17  
      27.18   29.18                                                
  3 Jamison, Tanica Y   20 TXA-ST                 57.56      56.99 OLYM    16  
      27.49   29.50                                                
  4 Blackman, Candace   16 DM-NT                  57.85      57.10 OLYM    15  
      27.74   29.36                                                
  5 Phenix, Erin A      21 TXA-ST                 57.98      58.16 OPEN    14  
      27.62   30.54                                                
  6 Wanezek, Sarah K    19 TXA-ST                 58.13      58.20 OPEN    13  
      27.78   30.42                                                
  7 Williams, Monica J  24 CCS-ST                 58.17      58.36 OPEN    12  
      28.29   30.07                                                
  8 Molina, Michelle C  19 TXA-ST                 58.36      58.61 OPEN    11  
      27.81   30.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Vollmer, Dana W     14 Fast-NT                58.46      56.80 OLYM     9  
      27.25   29.55                                                
 10 Marshall, Dallas L  19 DM-NT                  58.55      57.82 NATL     7  
      27.67   30.15                                                
 11 Blackman, Jennifer  16 DM-NT                  58.71      57.97 OPEN     6  
      27.99   29.98                                                
 12 Blevins, Mandy S    15 Fast-NT                58.76      58.88 OPEN     5  
      28.39   30.49                                                
 13 Humphries, Kaela N  19 TXA-ST                 58.95      59.20          4  
      28.43   30.77                                                
 14 Sullivan, Tara N    17 Star-GU                59.20      59.25          3  
      28.65   30.60                                                
 15 Healey, Laura E     15 TERA-PC                59.45      59.40          2  
      28.98   30.42                                                
 16 Bridges, Jenna L    20 TXA-ST                 59.01      59.62          1  
      28.60   31.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Watchorn, Sara      20 Chat-UT                59.82      59.08        
      28.28   30.80                                                
 18 Bard, Presley A     14 TERA-PC                59.65      59.54        
      28.73   30.81                                                
 19 Elliiott, Lacey A   20 TXA-ST                 59.48      59.60        
      28.27   31.33                                                
 20 Ward, Molly M       20 Fast-NT                59.71      59.67        
      28.65   31.02                                                
 21 Mulkey, Erin K      18 WAVE-ST                59.87      59.83        
      28.71   31.12                                                
 22 Caetano, Samantha   19 TERA-PC                59.95      59.99        
      29.50   30.49                                                
 23 Hughes-Johnson, Ju  21 BTAC-LA                59.84    1:00.41        
      29.20   31.21                                                
 24 Mucha, Casey E      20 Ags-GU                 59.77    1:00.67        
      29.34   31.33                                                
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:06.69  NATL
       17:21.39  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hentzen, Morgan C   17 IHAC-CA                       16:50.13 NATL    20  
      32.30   34.52   34.18   33.82   33.84   33.78   34.37   33.81
      34.05   33.53   33.63   33.81   34.14   34.04   34.14   33.95
      34.13   33.69   34.03   33.87   34.24   33.77   34.22   34.02
      33.84   33.11   33.51   32.44   32.91   30.44                
  2 Hentzen, Whitney G  15 IHAC-CA                       16:50.66 NATL    17  
      31.97   34.31   33.96   33.82   34.01   33.88   34.09   33.87
      33.57   33.89   33.75   34.21   34.14   34.26   33.97   34.32
      34.13   34.11   33.46   34.17   33.68   33.65   34.18   34.06
      33.70   33.07   33.26   33.05   32.79   31.33                
  3 Imagane, Jane H     17 IHAC-CA                       16:55.91 NATL    16  
      32.08   34.07   33.79   34.07   33.71   34.12   33.92   33.62
      33.72   34.00   33.92   34.06   34.18   34.05   34.05   34.30
      34.48   33.80   33.98   33.83   34.35   33.52   34.02   33.82
      33.87   33.73   33.48   33.54   33.81   34.02                
  4 Hyde, Keri A        15 Dads-GU                       17:20.75 OPEN    15  
      32.08   34.37   34.69   34.69   34.51   34.74   28.40   41.00
      34.82   34.73   34.58   34.51   34.46   34.58   34.74   34.78
      34.65   34.83   34.82   35.17   35.00   35.00   35.11   35.28
      35.03   35.33   34.86   35.17   34.79   34.03                
  5 Whitney, Ashley A   22 TERA-PC                       17:21.90         14  
      31.74   34.24   34.31   34.37   34.36   34.66   34.72   34.73
      34.56   34.72   34.47   34.83   34.50   35.31   34.79   35.30
      35.12   35.55   35.12   35.92   34.85   35.36   35.42   35.12
      35.13   35.41   34.61   34.94   35.07   32.67                
  6 Forinash, Debbie J  19 DM-NT                         17:23.17         13  
      32.29   34.29   34.61   34.49   35.03   34.93   34.92   34.83
      35.16   34.93   34.99   34.95   35.13   35.05   35.23   35.07
      35.36   34.83   35.05   35.10   35.05   35.10   35.36   34.97
      35.11   34.92   34.89   34.75   34.66   32.12                
  7 Barwegen, Lindsay   17 LAC-NT                        17:23.97         12  
      32.21   34.24   34.42   34.32   34.56   34.83   34.76   35.22
      34.85   35.21   29.90   40.68   35.27   35.57   35.12   35.34
      34.74   34.99   35.07   35.43   34.73   35.29   34.83   35.21
      34.82   35.30   34.87   35.21   34.75   32.23                
  8 McLane, Julianne M  14 TERA-PC                       17:28.23         11  
                       1.05 1:08.94   35.03   35.22   35.18   35.02
      35.30   35.01   34.99   35.52   34.67   35.03   35.09   35.38
      35.30   35.20   35.16   34.85   29.39   39.58                
  9 Byrum, Beth F       16 Koast-GU                      17:31.07          9  
      32.58   34.57   34.65   34.74   34.89   34.82   35.05   34.85
      30.80   39.36   30.89   39.57   30.61   39.99   35.24   35.32
      35.30   35.39   35.25   35.14   35.47   35.07   35.27   35.35
      35.29   35.42   35.37   35.41   34.93   34.48                
 10 Wentworth, Keleigh  17 COM-WT                        17:35.52          7  
      32.59   35.02   35.17   35.41   35.57   35.71   35.81   35.72
      35.78   35.91   35.52   35.62   35.64   35.40   35.24   35.36
      35.20   35.23   35.17   34.93   34.91   34.87   35.00   35.00
      35.38   35.20   35.18   34.90   34.86   34.22                
 11 Keily, Jaime A      14 CFSC-GU                       17:36.12          6  
      32.36   35.12   35.09   35.55   35.12   35.57   35.07   35.31
      35.08   35.16   34.82   34.82   27.87   41.86   30.25   40.26
      30.01   40.57   30.53   40.55   35.69   35.45   28.79   42.94
      27.11   44.28   35.83   35.52   35.32   34.22                
 12 Hoffman, Liz A      19 CFSC-GU                       17:37.78          5  
      32.24   34.85   34.62   34.80   35.05   35.11   35.39   35.00
      35.22   35.24   35.21   35.31   35.13   35.48   35.35   35.20
      35.29   35.10   35.55   35.73   35.37   35.66   35.77   35.77
      36.03   35.95   36.37   35.86   35.66   34.47                
 13 Gainey, Kim E       17 GCAT-NT                       17:39.73          4  
      32.31   34.49   34.67   34.77   34.98   35.15   35.53   35.17
      35.55   35.52   35.29   35.46   35.44   35.70   35.76   35.42
      35.83   35.59   35.37   35.45   35.80   35.87   36.10   35.79
      35.62   35.60   35.84   35.50   35.51   34.65                
 14 McGowan, Elizabeth  18 Fast-NT                       17:40.65          3  
      32.23   34.72   35.23   34.90   34.74   34.82   35.09   35.00
      35.16   35.63   35.14   35.28   35.79   35.94   35.40   35.74
      36.02   35.64   35.69   35.76   36.28   35.88   35.94   36.05
      35.88   36.36   36.13   35.77   35.40   33.04                
 15 Miller, Melissa L   18 IHAC-CA                       17:42.02          2  
      32.41   35.23   35.22   35.40   35.44   35.83   27.79   43.51
      35.57   35.55   29.83   41.04   30.56   40.88   28.89   42.18
      35.58   35.68   35.56   35.64   35.58   35.70   31.00   39.96
      35.55   35.56   35.59   35.57   35.41   34.31                
 16 Schluntz, Justine   15 Duke-NM                       17:54.24          1  
      32.50   34.94   35.09   35.32   35.36   35.35   35.45   35.81
      35.65   35.88   35.72   35.95   35.72   35.78   35.54   35.88
      35.76   35.87   36.33   36.00   36.26   36.37   36.36   36.53
      36.36   36.62   36.93   36.55   36.58   35.78                
 17 Smith, Jocelyn A    16 LSC-WT                        17:54.59        
      32.45   35.65   36.00   36.18   36.02   36.28   36.37   36.38
      36.33   36.18   35.98   35.93   35.78   35.87   35.80   35.99
      36.18   35.83   35.58   35.74   36.20   36.71   35.94   35.77
      35.93   35.69   35.95   35.75   35.94   34.19                
 18 Hansen, Codie M     15 DM-NT                         18:05.61        
      32.14   35.01   34.62   34.40   34.78   34.38   35.09   34.66
      36.01   35.16   36.63   37.16   37.67   36.59   37.56   37.28
      37.53   38.20   37.33   37.72   36.52   35.98   35.99   35.41
      36.73   36.09   37.64   37.48   37.63   36.22                
 19 Muldoon, Caitlin C  19 GCAC-SE                       18:08.69        
      32.61   35.60   35.86   36.35   36.40   36.80   36.12   36.44
      36.73   36.78   36.70   36.83   36.71   36.54   36.31   36.65
      36.51   37.03   36.43   36.75   36.36   36.69   36.48   36.26
      36.42   36.76   36.52   36.14   36.01   34.90                
 20 Loker, Kristin M    16 Duke-NM                       18:12.60        
      33.67   35.15   35.88   35.56   36.07   35.92   36.40   36.03
      36.09   35.90   36.14   36.25   36.31   36.39   36.44   36.32
      36.93   37.30   36.77   36.68   37.25   37.09   37.42   36.77
      37.19   36.95   37.29   37.03   36.82   36.59                
 21 Patterson, Jessica  21 Ags-GU                        18:17.14        
      34.03   36.70   36.79   36.85   37.03   36.91   37.50   37.00
      37.17   37.01   37.08   37.00   36.80   36.98   36.82   36.72
      37.11   36.81   36.55   36.41   36.68   36.65   36.55   36.55
      36.57   36.40   36.52   36.14   35.48   34.33                
 22 Hentzen, Courtney   19 IHAC-CA                       18:17.84        
      32.50   35.47   35.50   35.63   35.81   36.11   36.50   36.34
      37.00   36.61   36.82   36.97   37.05   36.70   37.09   37.06
      37.36   36.98   36.78   36.98   37.24   36.83   37.35   37.18
      36.85   37.07   37.69   36.93   37.34   36.10                
 23 Lonon, Ashley M     15 GCAT-NT                       18:19.26        
      32.18   35.43   36.45   35.97   36.30   36.61   36.55   36.90
      36.53   36.83   36.94   37.38   37.02   36.93   37.03   37.42
      37.02   37.73   37.69   37.67   36.75   37.17   36.94   37.09
      37.24   36.88   36.85   36.71   36.05   35.00                
 24 Hardesty, Alice E   19 BTAC-LA                       18:19.43        
      34.68   36.51   36.53   36.21   36.27   36.20   36.52   36.87
      36.74   37.21   36.49   36.50   36.59   36.29   36.49   36.59
      36.79   36.90   36.78   36.73   37.03   37.14   37.18   36.92
      36.72   37.07   36.85   37.51   36.35   36.77                
 25 Zeller, Harmony M   17 NJ-CO                         18:21.92        
      32.68   35.17   35.55   35.50   35.88   35.92   36.29   36.41
      36.57   36.50   37.18   36.47   37.53   37.00   37.51   37.42
      36.82   36.92   37.19   36.65   37.67   37.09   37.46   37.58
      37.79   37.40   38.04   37.88   37.64   36.21                
 26 Allen, Amy L        19 Ags-GU                        18:33.24        
      34.21   36.60   36.80   36.78   36.59   36.67   36.48   36.70
      36.63   36.86   36.70   37.03   37.15   37.48   37.37   37.83
      37.65   37.52   37.44   37.70   37.53   37.57   37.65   37.92
      37.72   37.87   37.83   37.33   37.57   36.06                
 27 Day, Mikelle K      16 Hra-CO                        18:55.81        
      33.29   36.44   37.19   37.86   37.69   38.45   37.42   37.82
      38.96   37.78   36.49   39.45   38.14   39.07   38.35   37.53
      39.01   37.62   38.31   37.99   38.31   38.50   38.99   37.76
      39.26   38.02   37.90   37.34   37.67   37.20                
 28 Fleisch, Meghan A   18 Chat-UT                       19:14.99        
      34.75   37.60   38.56   38.09   38.66   38.77   35.66   41.41
      38.62   38.48   39.18   38.61   39.26   38.78   30.32   47.42
      39.04   39.13   38.99   38.93   38.98   38.83   39.20   38.14
      38.55   38.63   38.73   38.86   38.31   36.50                
 29 Neff, Samantha L    14 Gig Harbor-PN                 19:22.79        
      34.37   37.65   38.08   38.27   38.87   38.48   38.61   39.19
      39.14   38.85   39.11   38.44   38.44   38.86   38.16   38.55
      38.78   38.51   38.97   38.84   38.89   39.07   39.56   39.08
      40.14   40.30   40.54   39.35   39.29   38.40                
 30 Doria, Angela D     15 TERA-PC                       19:24.58        
      35.13   38.00   38.21   38.89   38.45   38.86   38.40   38.91
      38.54   38.66   37.89   38.25   38.70   38.98   39.01   39.03
      35.73   42.24   39.19   38.86   38.40   39.04   39.40   39.23
      39.26   39.52   39.88   39.94   40.71   39.27                
 31 Foster, Jodie A     12 Ssc-Ci-ZZ                     19:31.46        
      34.97   36.99   37.61   37.86   38.42   38.66   38.82   38.43
      39.30   38.62   39.29   39.19   38.94   39.13   38.93   39.13
      39.41   39.83   39.88   39.68   39.85   40.34   39.81   40.22
      40.25   40.23   39.82   39.43   39.72   38.70                
 32 Hurwitz, Debra M    17 Bayou Elite-GU                19:54.17        
      33.59   37.00   38.61   39.62   39.87   40.28   40.10   40.57
      40.13   40.54   40.33   40.58   40.22   40.44   40.10   40.43
      40.22   40.18   40.05   40.15   40.16   40.17   39.97   40.36
      40.22   40.42   40.00   40.15   40.03   39.68                
 -- Rowe, Ali B         17 TERA-PC                             DQ        
 -- Elphinstone, Kaitl  16 Ssc-Ci-ZZ                           DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM
        2:38.09  NATL
        2:41.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spann, Alexi C      15 CCS-ST               2:35.49    2:32.48 OLYM    20  
      35.02   38.51   39.28   39.67                                
  2 Degolia, Hailey M   15 TERA-PC              2:38.53    2:35.09 OLYM    17  
      35.35   39.15   39.78   40.81                                
  3 Pomeroy, Julia      22 DM-NT                2:42.63    2:38.24 OPEN    16  
      36.19   40.73   40.21   41.11                                
  4 Williamson, Jaime   14 CFSC-GU              2:36.79    2:38.54 OPEN    15  
      36.56   39.72   41.14   41.12                                
  5 Lowry, Katie L      16 Fast-NT              2:42.43    2:40.05 OPEN    14  
      37.61   40.80   41.18   40.46                                
  6 Sacco, Brittany L   15 COPS-NT              2:40.86    2:40.74 OPEN    13  
      37.47   40.60   41.41   41.26                                
  7 Hall, Whitney N     14 LAC-NT               2:42.56    2:41.29 OPEN    12  
      37.32   40.70   41.60   41.67                                
  8 Boosalis, Maryann   15 IHAC-CA              2:41.76    2:41.47 OPEN    11  
      36.57   41.12   41.10   42.68                                
B - Final
  9 Cook, Jen L         17 Nova-CA              2:44.50    2:41.32 OPEN     9  
      35.59   41.26   41.96   42.51                                
 10 Eide, Kristen A     19 HSC-GU               2:43.69    2:43.33          7  
      37.17   41.66   42.42   42.08                                
 11 Cannon, Christi     17 BTAC-LA              2:44.39    2:44.01          6  
      37.67   41.73   42.70   41.91                                
 12 Powell, Meliss L    21 TULS-OK              2:44.81    2:44.22          5  
      37.71   41.60   41.98   42.93                                
 13 Schweitzer, Collee  14 Hra-CO               2:46.73    2:44.51          4  
      37.30   43.06   42.07   42.08                                
 14 Briskie, Erin M     18 COR-NT               2:46.65    2:46.57          3  
      38.22   42.09   43.05   43.21                                
 15 Semrau, Emily E     19 COPS-NT              2:46.92    2:48.24          2  
      38.49   42.53   44.00   43.22                                
C - Final
 17 Voyles, Lindsay A   16 CCS-ST               2:48.04    2:44.76        
      38.06   41.87   42.83   42.00                                
 18 Gersper, Kaileen E  17 DM-NT                2:46.97    2:45.79        
      38.27   42.05   42.86   42.61                                
 19 Watson, Rachel L    14 Fast-NT              2:47.80    2:47.12        
      38.95   42.44   42.56   43.17                                
 20 Bohon, Tiffany M    21 DM-NT                2:49.14    2:47.29        
      37.28   43.03   43.34   43.64                                
 21 Lujan, Annsley E    15 NJ-CO                2:48.93    2:48.84        
      38.11   42.92   43.68   44.13                                
 22 Baker, Megan E      16 Nova-CA              2:49.20    2:49.29        
      39.45   42.62   43.34   43.88                                
 23 Evans, Bryn E       19 Chat-UT              2:51.46    2:49.36        
      38.18   43.50   43.98   43.70                                
 24 Trembly, Katie F    18 Star-GU              2:50.82    2:49.70        
      38.53   42.56   43.94   44.67                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.62  OLYM
        2:17.29  NATL
        2:20.29  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hilyard, Anissa V   19 IHAC-CA              2:20.43    2:18.38 OPEN    20  
      31.97   35.19   35.79   35.43                                
  2 Hoffman, Liz A      19 CFSC-GU              2:23.37    2:18.98 OPEN    17  
      32.63   35.50   35.90   34.95                                
  3 McLeod, Alison L    17 CCS-ST               2:19.18    2:19.69 OPEN    16  
      30.60   34.62   36.95   37.52                                
  4 Lietzau, Katy A     20 CCS-ST               2:21.93    2:19.80 OPEN    15  
      31.75   35.26   35.93   36.86                                
  5 Gathings, Margot M  18 BTAC-LA              2:21.29    2:19.96 OPEN    14  
      30.79   35.39   36.42   37.36                                
  6 Miller, Abby C      15 IHAC-CA              2:22.43    2:21.39         13  
      32.08   36.20   36.52   36.59                                
  7 Lowry, Katie L      16 Fast-NT              2:22.79    2:22.60         12  
      32.34   36.51   37.47   36.28                                
  8 Miller, Melissa L   18 IHAC-CA              2:22.59    2:25.52         11  
      32.34   36.24   38.33   38.61                                
B - Final
  9 Barwegen, Brittany  14 LAC-NT               2:23.87    2:21.24          9  
      31.95   35.96   36.35   36.98                                
 10 Dwelley, Kate E     16 TERA-PC              2:23.40    2:21.51          7  
      31.53   35.58   37.31   37.09                                
 11 Roberts, Katie A    16 GCAT-NT              2:24.82    2:21.56          6  
      32.20   35.74   36.58   37.04                                
 12 Roffey, Heather C   15 Ssc-Ci-ZZ            2:23.99    2:22.50          5  
      33.31   36.10   36.40   36.69                                
 13 Buck, Lindsey C     18 Nova-CA              2:24.35    2:24.08          4  
      31.83   35.94   37.20   39.11                                
 14 Kenney, Lindsay C   16 COPS-NT              2:24.49    2:24.30          3  
      32.71   36.29   37.67   37.63                                
 15 Cray, Jenny S       22 TXA-ST               2:23.44    2:24.58          2  
      31.85   36.89   37.47   38.37                                
 16 Carter, Liz J       20 IHAC-CA              2:23.95    2:25.59          1  
      32.64   36.77   37.76   38.42                                
C - Final
 17 Greene, Chelsea C   13 IHAC-CA              2:25.79    2:24.77        
      32.78   37.55   38.26   36.18                                
 18 Lee, Elaine S       20 COPS-NT              2:25.97    2:24.89        
      32.30   36.19   38.18   38.22                                
 19 Rowe, Ali B         17 TERA-PC              2:29.35    2:25.53        
      31.92   36.58   37.78   39.25                                
 20 Thompson, Christin  19 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:26.07    2:25.56        
      33.27   37.00   37.96   37.33                                
 21 Kaiser, Kristen L   19 Chat-UT              2:26.52    2:26.07        
      33.09   36.72   38.26   38.00                                
 22 Brice, Shiloh M     16 TERA-PC              2:24.99    2:26.41        
      32.84   37.77   38.41   37.39                                
 23 Woody, Alyson E     15 Nadadores-NT         2:26.52    2:26.49        
      32.79   37.43   38.30   37.97                                
 24 Fry, Laura A        20 Ags-GU               2:26.82    2:26.52        
      34.01   37.07   38.07   37.37                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.42  OLYM
        2:21.49  NATL
        2:24.29  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cartiaux, Celine       UNAT-PC              2:24.89    2:20.39 OLYM    20  
      30.69   36.59   41.03   32.08                                
  2 Schluntz, Justine   15 Duke-NM              2:24.94    2:21.92 OPEN    17  
      30.92   35.82   42.25   32.93                                
  3 Imagane, Jane H     17 IHAC-CA              2:23.41    2:22.11 OPEN    16  
      30.77   37.18   42.89   31.27                                
  4 Kenney, Lindsay C   16 COPS-NT              2:27.26    2:24.10 OPEN    15  
      31.50   37.13   42.70   32.77                                
  5 Gettel, Lauren M    18 COPS-NT              2:26.89    2:25.93         14  
      31.77   35.54   45.33   33.29                                
  6 Miller, Abby C      15 IHAC-CA              2:27.38    2:26.66         13  
      31.31   37.52   44.50   33.33                                
  7 Sulprizio, Gina M   17 TERA-PC              2:27.04    2:26.94         12  
      31.90   38.48   43.56   33.00                                
  8 Carter, Liz J       20 IHAC-CA              2:26.95    2:28.59         11  
      31.65   40.13   41.75   35.06                                
B - Final
  9 Blevins, Mandy S    15 Fast-NT              2:27.58    2:25.96          9  
      31.30   39.41   43.61   31.64                                
 10 Basso, Alex L       14 CFSC-GU              2:28.90    2:26.45          7  
      31.98   38.63   42.56   33.28                                
 11 Case, Shandra N     15 CCS-ST               2:27.87    2:26.50          6  
      31.34   38.01   43.73   33.42                                
 12 Degolia, Hailey M   15 TERA-PC              2:27.87    2:26.75          5  
      32.06   39.61   40.39   34.69                                
 13 Lowry, Katie L      16 Fast-NT              2:27.86    2:26.76          4  
      32.03   39.42   42.62   32.69                                
 14 Baker, Megan E      16 Nova-CA              2:28.22    2:28.03          3  
      32.90   39.72   42.14   33.27                                
 15 Kenney, Laura J     19 COPS-NT              2:29.33    2:28.57          2  
      32.47   36.92   46.40   32.78                                
 16 May, Kaelon E       17 TERA-PC              2:29.34    2:30.41          1  
      32.72   38.28   44.61   34.80                                
C - Final
 17 Wong, Melissa G     17 IHAC-CA              2:29.85    2:24.44        
      32.19   37.15   42.26   32.84                                
 18 Kaiser, Kristen L   19 Chat-UT              2:29.64    2:27.39        
      32.47   37.17   45.00   32.75                                
 19 Brotherson, Briana  17 GCAT-NT              2:30.28    2:28.89        
      32.62   38.75   43.58   33.94                                
 20 Briskie, Erin M     18 COR-NT               2:29.46    2:29.21        
      31.76   38.15   43.86   35.44                                
 21 Williamson, Jaime   14 CFSC-GU              2:30.52    2:30.48        
      33.20   40.22   42.14   34.92                                
 22 Hilyard, Anissa V   19 IHAC-CA              2:30.75    2:32.63        
      31.89   39.53   45.60   35.61                                
 23 Brice, Shiloh M     16 TERA-PC              2:30.54    2:33.29        
      33.32   40.71   43.57   35.69                                
 24 Joseph, Marissa M   15 Nova-CA              2:31.09    2:36.69        
      33.84   40.43   46.33   36.09                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.19  OLYM
          51.99  NATL
          52.99  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Neil S      26 CCS-ST                 51.26      50.08 OLYM    20  
      23.73   26.35                                                
  2 Jones, Bryan D      23 CCS-ST                 51.61      50.87 OLYM    17  
      24.28   26.59                                                
  3 Dusing, Nate J      23 CCS-ST                 51.48      51.19 OLYM    16  
      24.35   26.84                                                
  4 Crocker, Ian L      19 CCS-ST                 52.26      51.27 NATL    15  
      24.72   26.55                                                
  5 Diers, Tony R       21 CCS-ST                 52.34      51.83 NATL    14  
      24.44   27.39                                                
  6 McAnally, Austin B  20 CCS-ST                 51.97      51.97 NATL    13  
      24.70   27.27                                                
  7 Foley, Sean T       21 CCS-ST                 52.52      52.06 OPEN    12  
      24.98   27.08                                                
  8 Preston, Adam S     17 CCS-ST                 52.33      52.28 OPEN    11  
      25.38   26.90                                                
B - Final
  9 Weber-Gale, Garret  16 Unattached-ST          52.77      51.91 NATL     9  
      24.98   26.93                                                
 10 Goldblatt, Scott D  23 Unattached-ST          53.14      52.49 OPEN     7  
      25.68   26.81                                                
 11 Greiner, Gregor R   18 CCS-ST                 52.61      52.62 OPEN     6  
      25.20   27.42                                                
 12 Jotautas, Mike J    22 BTAC-LA                52.68      52.67 OPEN     5  
      25.31   27.36                                                
 13 DelValle, Yousif    16 DSSC-BD                52.82      53.15          4  
      25.82   27.33                                                
 14 Blanchard, Dan C    19 Ags-GU                 53.38      53.26          3  
      25.60   27.66                                                
 15 Andersen, Jakob A   25 DM-NT                  53.19      53.28          2  
      25.48   27.80                                                
 16 Lonergan, John F    23 CCS-ST                 53.02      53.41          1  
      25.46   27.95                                                
C - Final
 17 Newton, Jono D      21 DM-NT                  53.69      52.80 OPEN   
      24.59   28.21                                                
 18 Timberlake, Matthe  21 Woodlands-GU           53.66      53.60        
      25.23   28.37                                                
 19 Sacco, Tommy A      17 COPS-NT                53.55      53.62        
      25.55   28.07                                                
 20 Lowe, Neil          20 BTAC-LA                53.65      53.77        
      25.67   28.10                                                
 21 Rauch, Ricky A      20 CFSC-GU                53.56      53.79        
      26.05   27.74                                                
 22 Nelan, Chris D      21 Ags-GU                 53.46      53.91        
      25.35   28.56                                                
 22 Kizer, Dana R       21 Fast-NT                53.47      53.91        
      25.90   28.01                                                
 24 McLellan, Patrick   19 CCS-ST                 53.59      53.98        
      25.65   28.33                                                
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:47.49  OLYM
       16:03.49  NATL
       16:18.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matt B        15 TERA-PC                       15:55.88 NATL    20  
      28.97   31.36   31.90   31.99   31.92   31.97   31.78   31.86
      31.78   31.96   31.73   31.90   31.91   31.82   31.74   31.74
      31.94   32.18   31.97   32.14   32.17   32.48   31.96   32.24
      32.29   32.66   32.20   32.50   31.89   30.93                
  2 Nabors, John M      19 Woodlands-GU                  15:56.79 NATL    17  
      28.29   30.73   31.27   31.00   31.31   31.18   31.43   31.59
      32.04   31.99   32.22   32.27   32.51   32.61   32.50   32.54
      32.84   32.64   32.56   32.55   32.68   32.78   32.43   32.88
      32.45   32.62   32.07   31.89   25.09   35.83                
  3 Jaynes, Myles L     19 BTAC-LA                       16:05.43 OPEN    16  
      28.69   30.92   31.57   31.83   32.08   32.29   32.04   32.20
      32.11   32.23   31.77   32.43   31.99   32.22   32.22   32.51
      32.26   32.55   32.61   32.81   32.20   32.68   32.65   32.76
      32.70   33.14   32.77   32.71   32.43   32.06                
  4 Bintner, Eric S     21 CCS-ST                        16:13.69 OPEN    15  
      28.73   31.00   32.11   31.96   32.15   32.39   32.25   32.57
      32.49   32.56   32.71   32.72   33.01   32.85   32.78   32.62
      33.07   32.72   32.84   33.02   32.88   32.77   32.74   32.89
      32.93   33.10   32.94   32.63   32.64   31.62                
  5 McDermott, Caleb J  16 CCS-ST                        16:27.08         14  
      27.97   31.74   32.66   32.70   33.08   32.44   33.33   32.72
      33.35   32.76   33.40   33.47   33.45   33.71   33.78   33.33
      33.53   33.62   33.52   33.37   33.21   33.33   33.32   33.61
      33.51   33.41   33.33   32.66   32.32   30.45                
  6 Bishop, Thomas C    16 CFSC-GU                       16:27.44         13  
      29.76   32.01   32.63   32.51   32.78   33.19   33.33   33.51
      33.69   33.65   32.83   33.33   33.06   32.80   32.87   32.74
      33.27   32.87   33.64   33.20   33.04   32.99   33.54   33.51
      33.73   33.52   33.57   32.97   32.55   30.35                
  7 Hardy, Jason A      16 TERA-PC                       16:27.81         12  
      30.03   32.43   32.95   33.12   32.63   33.07   33.14   33.10
      33.29   33.41   33.26   33.34   33.15   33.21   33.30   33.15
      33.24   33.45   33.18   33.36   33.24   33.42   33.37   32.89
      32.96   33.36   32.58   32.74   32.23   31.21                
  8 Jafari, Michael K   16 IHAC-CA                       16:27.88         11  
      30.64   32.32   32.32   32.49   32.30   32.83   29.94   35.60
      32.94   32.71   32.72   33.21   33.24   33.96   33.15   33.79
      33.01   33.78   33.50   33.76   33.51   33.14   33.11   33.66
      32.99   33.96   30.07   35.59   27.97   35.67                
  9 Keenan, Ned N       17 TERA-PC                       16:29.28          9  
      29.56   31.56   32.18   32.35   32.44   32.95   33.00   33.12
      32.90   32.85   33.37   33.21   33.16   33.19   33.75   33.47
      33.61   33.35   33.80   33.42   33.88   33.45   33.76   33.08
      33.50   33.39   33.52   33.50   32.46   31.50                
 10 Deters, Andrew K    14 IHAC-CA                       16:36.52          7  
      30.70   33.38   33.46   33.12   33.25   33.66   33.54   33.62
      33.33   33.68   33.29   33.74   27.60   39.67   33.41   33.35
      30.96   35.34   30.99   35.21   33.13   33.14   33.24   33.55
      30.38   35.83   32.99   33.61   27.75   37.60                
 11 Deckert, Mike C     16 TERA-PC                       16:55.91          6  
      30.63   33.73   33.31   33.26   33.61   33.58   33.57   33.53
      33.31   33.51   33.60   33.45   33.47   33.54   33.74   33.98
      33.77   34.17   34.17   34.42   34.30   34.64   34.40   35.00
      34.45   35.00   34.43   35.03   34.42   33.89                
 12 Mendoza, John D     14 IHAC-CA                       16:57.61          5  
      31.12   33.79   33.92   34.50   34.13   33.64   34.41   34.11
      34.61   34.55   33.97   34.63   34.70   34.49   34.63   34.63
      33.96   34.38   34.29   33.91   33.66   34.03   33.89   33.84
      34.12   34.34   34.03   33.83   32.50   31.00                
 13 Berdine, Andrew S   14 IS-NT                         16:57.62          4  
      29.97   33.47   33.89   34.59   33.75   34.35   33.91   34.03
      33.88   34.40   34.54   34.04   34.40   34.46   34.06   34.55
      34.26   34.03   34.37   34.53   34.17   34.63   34.72   34.53
      34.23   33.96   34.23   33.71   33.44   30.52                
 14 Buffington, Ross A  20 BTAC-LA                       16:58.05          3  
      27.93   31.59   32.92   32.94   33.61   33.94   33.78   33.77
      33.63   34.21   34.03   34.40   34.27   33.61   34.34   34.48
      34.78   34.21   28.26   40.71   34.40   34.66   34.78   34.64
      34.83   35.46   35.64   34.81   29.41   38.01                
 15 Noh, Robert S       17 IHAC-CA                       17:01.92          2  
      30.71   33.21   33.62   33.41   33.62   34.01   33.65   34.24
      34.14   34.27   34.02   34.34   33.99   34.18   34.22   34.30
      34.40   34.35   34.34   34.56   34.57   34.39   34.50   34.73
      34.43   34.65   34.52   34.74   34.19   33.62                
 16 Balderamos, Willia  18 Ssc-Ci-ZZ                     17:04.62          1  
      31.50   33.53   33.51   33.77   33.83   34.00   34.20   34.36
      34.49   34.40   34.62   33.90   33.92   33.95   34.33   34.29
      35.06   33.99   34.47   34.52   34.76   34.80   34.69   34.01
      33.93   35.12   35.07   34.81   33.98   32.81                
 17 Toth, Fabian A      17 DM-NT                         17:06.75        
      30.61   33.52   34.00   34.29   34.12   34.36   33.84   34.31
      34.02   34.56   34.40   35.07   34.56   34.64   34.71   34.76
      34.72   34.92   34.11   34.44   34.77   34.69   34.79   34.46
      34.84   34.68   34.19   34.68   33.88   31.81                
 18 McFarland, Rob B    16 CCS-ST                        17:06.88        
      29.54   32.48   33.29   33.38   33.95   33.74   34.02   34.19
      34.26   34.35   34.70   34.58   34.77   34.68   34.86   35.05
      35.47   34.86   34.98   34.84   35.00   35.42   35.30   34.57
      34.39   35.01   35.09   34.70   33.26   32.15                
 19 Gray, Sam F         15 TERA-PC                       17:12.39        
      30.92   33.34   33.73   34.19   34.19   34.25   34.01   34.13
      34.21   34.11   34.22   34.38   34.46   34.28   34.56   34.59
      34.83   34.92   34.88   34.83   34.66   34.79   34.85   35.05
      35.24   35.12   35.15   35.08   35.24   34.18                
 20 Smith, Adrian A     18 COPS-NT                       17:14.59        
      31.11   33.61   34.10   34.06   34.47   34.42   34.46   34.31
      34.68   34.63   34.34   34.58   34.69   34.50   34.64   34.67
      34.87   34.80   34.98   34.86   34.83   34.85   35.21   34.93
      34.93   34.91   35.09   34.84   34.79   33.43                
 21 Johnsen, Erik R     15 Nova-CA                       17:18.36        
      30.57   33.35   34.10   35.01   34.48   34.01   34.00   34.13
      33.91   34.00   34.49   34.37   34.76   34.52   34.68   34.71
      34.95   34.72   35.15   35.18   35.35   35.57   35.18   35.39
      35.52   35.56   35.47   35.90   35.23   34.10                
 22 Lamar, Brian J      19 IHAC-CA                       17:20.20        
      30.65   33.36   33.98   34.10   34.18   34.65   34.60   34.07
      34.69   34.89   34.82   34.69   34.92   34.94   35.14   34.87
      35.38   34.62   35.30   35.16   35.59   35.13   35.34   35.39
      35.27   35.24   35.36   35.22   34.93   33.72                
 23 Fraser, Shaune D    14 Ssc-Ci-ZZ                     17:22.06        
      32.04   34.91   34.33   34.61   34.48   35.10   34.84   34.86
      35.14   35.06   34.91   35.21   34.72   35.19   34.87   35.32
      34.81   35.19   34.85   35.03   35.22   35.24   35.10   35.16
      34.84   35.17   34.39   34.78   34.06   32.63                
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  OLYM
        2:21.99  NATL
        2:25.29  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Brendan J   20 CCS-ST               2:22.37    2:18.05 OLYM    20  
      30.68   34.52   35.82   37.03                                
  2 Clements, Kevin R   22 IHAC-CA              2:20.58    2:18.33 OLYM    17  
      31.49   35.63   35.66   35.55                                
  3 Schurr, Christian   17 CCS-ST               2:23.49    2:20.58 NATL    16  
      32.48   36.52   36.22   35.36                                
  4 Mahoney, Sean R     13 TERA-PC              2:21.61    2:20.81 NATL    15  
      32.23   36.12   36.28   36.18                                
  5 Norman, Greg E      20 COR-NT               2:24.01    2:23.23 OPEN    14  
      31.66   36.66   37.33   37.58                                
  6 Antillon, Alan G    20 DM-NT                2:26.91    2:25.93         13  
      32.48   36.61   38.38   38.46                                
  7 Hill, Brian L       17 Star-GU              2:26.89    2:26.17         12  
      32.64   36.71   38.19   38.63                                
  8 Ridgeway, Paul M    18 CCS-ST               2:26.20    2:26.76         11  
      32.08   36.72   38.47   39.49                                
B - Final
  9 Kittrell, Josh N    21 DM-NT                2:27.82    2:26.09          9  
      33.17   37.93   37.90   37.09                                
 10 Moeller, Jonathan   19 HEAT-GU              2:27.56    2:26.33          7  
      32.46   37.08   37.90   38.89                                
 11 Binkley, Ross B     21 CCS-ST               2:28.00    2:26.38          6  
      33.08   36.97   37.79   38.54                                
 12 Mendoza, David P    17 Fast-NT              2:29.02    2:27.02          5  
      33.56   37.63   38.06   37.77                                
 13 Widener, Zach L     21 Ags-GU               2:28.81    2:28.22          4  
      33.00   37.64   38.18   39.40                                
 14 Shino, Trent J      19 Chat-UT              2:27.67    2:29.40          3  
      33.27   37.39   38.76   39.98                                
 15 Marshall, Griffin   17 DM-NT                2:28.56    2:29.66          2  
      32.93   37.70   38.83   40.20                                
 16 Ericson, Carl A     19 CFSC-GU              2:29.11    2:34.05          1  
      35.15   38.80   40.10   40.00                                
C - Final
 17 Friggel, David G    19 GOLD-ST              2:29.35    2:24.34 OPEN   
      31.82   36.18   37.76   38.58                                
 18 Clements, Joey T    19 IHAC-CA              2:30.69    2:26.67        
      32.85   37.23   38.31   38.28                                
 19 Slingerland, David  16 Star-GU              2:29.96    2:28.09        
      33.59   37.51   38.99   38.00                                
 20 Allred, Cameron E   16 Fast-NT              2:29.72    2:28.69        
      33.53   37.76   38.83   38.57                                
 21 Puksta, Nate J      17 Nova-CA              2:31.66    2:30.19        
      33.37   38.53   39.23   39.06                                
 22 Merritt, Jerr       14 CCS-ST               2:31.32    2:30.83        
      33.61   37.89   39.20   40.13                                
 23 Barnes, Ivan C      16 COPS-NT              2:29.98    2:31.98        
      33.34   38.83   39.69   40.12                                
 24 Christiana, Joc     17 BTAC-LA              2:32.11    2:33.60        
      33.22   38.64   41.62   40.12                                
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM
        2:04.69  NATL
        2:20.29  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendrick, Rainer E  19 CCS-ST               2:06.50    2:02.01 OLYM    20  
      26.68   30.51   32.12   32.70                                
  2 Livingston, Andrew  23 CFSC-GU              2:03.71    2:02.65 OLYM    17  
      27.47   30.60   32.03   32.55                                
  3 Montague, Joe R     23 CFSC-GU              2:04.94    2:03.09 OLYM    16  
      27.46   30.75   32.20   32.68                                
  4 Gausman, Mike W     22 TERA-PC              2:05.69    2:05.27 OPEN    15  
      28.01   31.59   32.82   32.85                                
  5 Worthy, Steve P     21 TERA-PC              2:06.32    2:06.08 OPEN    14  
      28.20   32.16   33.65   32.07                                
  6 Preston, Adam S     17 CCS-ST               2:06.82    2:06.53 OPEN    13  
      27.98   31.71   33.17   33.67                                
  7 Phillips, Cooper W  20 CCS-ST               2:06.99    2:07.36 OPEN    12  
      27.54   31.73   32.90   35.19                                
  8 Cosma, Marius       22 IAC-LA               2:06.86    2:07.57 OPEN    11  
      27.87   32.11   33.67   33.92                                
B - Final
  9 Scholz, Blake B     18 Katy-GU              2:09.08    2:05.53 OPEN     9  
      28.67   31.84   32.59   32.43                                
 10 Suchand, John P     21 CCS-ST               2:08.65    2:06.24 OPEN     7  
      28.00   31.79   33.25   33.20                                
 11 Donaldson, David A  17 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.33    2:09.16 OPEN     6  
      28.39   33.17   33.29   34.31                                
 12 Hasty, Preston E    17 Fast-NT              2:09.62    2:09.38 OPEN     5  
      27.63   32.94   33.92   34.89                                
 13 Fassino, Bart R     21 DM-NT                2:09.55    2:10.14 OPEN     4  
      28.90   33.41   33.39   34.44                                
 14 Mendoza, David P    17 Fast-NT              2:10.27    2:10.27 OPEN     3  
      29.38   34.00   33.29   33.60                                
 15 Travnicek, Joel D   20 Ags-GU               2:10.88    2:10.37 OPEN     2  
      29.47   33.23   33.84   33.83                                
 16 Wuensch, Aaron D    18 COPS-NT              2:10.46    2:11.61 OPEN     1  
      28.93   32.42   34.72   35.54                                
C - Final
 17 Wheeler, Matt I     20 CFSC-GU              2:11.06    2:08.69 OPEN   
      28.49   32.36   34.19   33.65                                
 18 Noh, Robert S       17 IHAC-CA              2:13.53    2:08.77 OPEN   
      29.65   32.75   33.36   33.01                                
 19 Gavan, Mike S       19 TERA-PC              2:12.35    2:10.36 OPEN   
      29.89   33.29   33.72   33.46                                
 20 Benson, Joel N      18 Metro-NT             2:12.60    2:11.26 OPEN   
      28.74   33.23   34.98   34.31                                
 21 Manning, Jon E      19 Metro-NT             2:11.58    2:11.28 OPEN   
      29.42   33.53   34.12   34.21                                
 22 Smith, Adrian A     18 COPS-NT              2:11.35    2:11.51 OPEN   
      30.37   33.08   33.92   34.14                                
 23 Laitala, David T    22 COR-NT               2:12.79    2:12.11 OPEN   
      28.65   33.43   34.95   35.08                                
 24 Patterson, John S   18 CFSC-GU              2:11.24    2:12.93 OPEN   
      29.46   33.61   34.94   34.92                                
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  OLYM
        2:08.39  NATL
        2:10.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clements, Kevin R   22 IHAC-CA              2:05.51    2:05.33 OLYM    20  
      27.50   32.29   35.41   30.13                                
  2 Norman, Greg E      20 COR-NT               2:09.01    2:08.24 NATL    17  
      27.08   33.19   36.88   31.09                                
  3 Hansen, Brendan J   20 CCS-ST               2:10.55    2:09.35 OPEN    16  
      27.89   34.53   36.40   30.53                                
  4 Kemp, Chris B       21 CCS-ST               2:10.13    2:10.52 OPEN    15  
      27.24   34.89   38.86   29.53                                
  5 McCure, Scott S     19 COR-NT               2:11.03    2:10.89         14  
      27.30   33.37   39.36   30.86                                
  6 Kahn, David R       18 Unattached-ST        2:12.63    2:11.22         13  
      28.19   33.16   39.07   30.80                                
  7 Fleisch, David J    21 Chat-UT              2:12.10    2:13.04         12  
      27.53   33.50   40.34   31.67                                
  8 Keeling, Daniel P   16 NJ-CO                2:12.69    2:13.77         11  
      28.76   33.90   39.70   31.41                                
B - Final
  9 Chiligiris, Kostak  26 Unattached-ST        2:13.32    2:11.91          9  
      27.96   34.17   39.28   30.50                                
 10 Patterson, John S   18 CFSC-GU              2:13.86    2:12.19          7  
      28.56   33.50   40.74   29.39                                
 11 Smalley, Maverick   14 CCS-ST               2:13.75    2:13.06          6  
      28.20   34.36   40.15   30.35                                
 12 Habenicht, Sven     20 IAC-LA               2:13.08    2:13.14          5  
      27.03   33.17   41.63   31.31                                
 13 Mendoza, David P    17 Fast-NT              2:12.97    2:13.59          4  
      28.73   35.24   38.29   31.33                                
 14 Payne, Russell R    16 NJ-CO                2:15.43    2:14.18          3  
      28.79   32.99   39.29   33.11                                
 15 Dwelley, John A     16 TERA-PC              2:14.16    2:14.73          2  
      28.62   34.37   40.33   31.41                                
 16 Allred, Cameron E   16 Fast-NT              2:15.27    2:15.47          1  
      30.02   35.08   38.24   32.13                                
C - Final
 17 Donaldson, David A  17 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.30    2:12.09        
      28.20   34.39   38.96   30.54                                
 18 Friggel, David G    19 GOLD-ST              2:15.53    2:12.30        
      28.03   35.28   37.94   31.05                                
 19 Jotautas, Mike J    22 BTAC-LA              2:15.66    2:14.40        
      27.62   33.53   42.37   30.88                                
 20 Lowe, Neil          20 BTAC-LA              2:16.36    2:15.79        
      27.34   35.85   41.20   31.40                                
 21 Verdeyen, Stephan   17 Fast-NT              2:16.22    2:16.00        
      29.07   34.74   40.18   32.01                                
 22 Sacco, Tommy A      17 COPS-NT              2:16.44    2:16.86        
      28.94   37.40   39.02   31.50                                
 23 Hansen, Tim D       17 CFSC-GU              2:15.94    2:17.08        
      28.39   36.05   40.91   31.73                                
 24 Moeller, Jonathan   19 HEAT-GU              2:15.97    2:18.20        
      29.02   36.25   39.49   33.44                                
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT