ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Florida State Senior Championships
7/14/2002-7/14/2002
Indian River, Florida USA

2002 Florida Swimming Senior Championship
7/11/2002 to 7/14/2002

Hosted By: River Rats Swim Team
And Indian River Community College


Results - Thursday, July 11th, Timed Finals

Event 3 Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 9:49.39
15-16 SRCH 10:41.89 
Meet Qualifying 15-16: 10:41.89

Age Name TeamFinals Time
BSS-FL 16 Gilliam, Susan K 1 9:02.32 SRCH
32.04 1:06.27 2:14.74 1:40.43
2:48.78 3:22.95 3:57.07 4:31.22
5:05.16 5:39.33 6:13.51 6:47.75
7:21.85 7:55.72 8:29.69 9:02.32
PA-FL 16 Larson, Kimberly S 2 9:15.52 SRCH
32.23 1:06.76 2:16.34 1:41.56
2:51.50 3:26.42 4:01.41 4:36.79
5:06.40 5:46.38 6:21.68 6:56.87
7:30.71 8:06.69 8:41.45 9:15.52
BSS-FL 15 Deighan, Mallory N 3 9:17.64 SRCH
32.43 1:07.13 2:17.06 1:41.89
2:51.90 3:26.74 4:02.19 4:36.89
5:12.19 5:47.23 6:22.72 6:57.81
7:33.13 8:08.42 8:43.67 9:17.64
B-UNA-FL 16 Hobbs, Kelli N 4 9:17.93 SRCH
32.17 1:06.95 2:17.93 1:42.37
2:53.13 3:28.71 4:00.16 4:39.37
5:14.12 5:49.07 6:24.14 6:59.21
7:34.08 8:08.98 8:43.89 9:17.93
CVST-FL 16 Bird, Becky M 5 9:21.63 SRCH
31.70 1:06.45 2:17.15 1:41.59
2:52.09 3:27.48 3:58.04 4:38.22
5:13.65 5:49.47 6:20.27 7:00.65
7:36.22 8:11.57 8:41.37 9:21.63
BSS-FL 16 Strang, Abby R 6 9:21.69 SRCH
33.05 1:08.24 2:18.20 1:42.93
2:52.94 3:28.43 4:03.45 4:38.61
5:13.73 5:49.03 6:24.62 7:00.18
7:35.50 8:11.42 8:46.81 9:21.69
SWIM-FL 16 Harms, Jennifer R 7 9:22.80 SRCH
33.35 1:08.77 2:19.83 1:44.45
2:55.61 3:31.02 4:06.45 4:41.56
5:16.74 5:51.95 6:27.41 7:02.85
7:38.55 8:13.70 8:48.82 9:22.80
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Heather A 8 9:22.90 SRCH
33.39 1:08.79 2:19.97 1:44.63
2:51.22 3:31.24 3:56.01 4:41.70
5:04.36 5:52.33 6:27.68 7:03.01
7:26.60 8:13.75 8:48.90 9:22.90
UN-HI-FL 16 Van Zanten, Samantha 9 9:24.04 SRCH
32.34 1:07.38 2:18.17 1:42.90
2:53.56 3:28.91 4:04.52 4:39.63
5:15.31 5:50.90 6:26.63 7:02.20
7:37.91 8:13.34 8:43.68 9:24.04
BSTC-FL 16 Fabry, Brittany A 10 9:26.77 SRCH
33.45 1:09.00 2:20.12 1:44.51
2:55.73 3:31.40 4:06.97 4:42.51
5:17.89 5:53.49 6:25.36 7:04.54
7:40.18 8:15.79 8:51.74 9:26.77
SWIM-FL 16 Young, Ashley M 11 9:35.47 SRCH
33.34 1:09.19 2:21.39 1:45.09
2:57.51 3:34.03 4:10.08 4:46.39
5:22.31 5:58.59 6:29.83 7:11.10
7:47.11 8:23.58 8:59.78 9:35.47
LAKE-FL 15 Ballard, Abbey V 12 9:35.81 SRCH
33.05 1:08.73 2:20.49 1:44.60
2:56.22 3:31.96 4:08.22 4:44.31
5:20.34 5:56.66 6:33.33 7:09.88
7:46.72 8:23.38 8:59.99 9:35.81
GSC-FL 15 Cunningham, Jenny Z 13 9:41.12 SRCH
34.69 1:11.84 2:25.20 1:48.98
3:01.81 3:38.09 4:14.40 4:50.71
5:27.64 6:04.19 6:41.33 7:17.70
7:54.17 8:30.53 9:06.32 9:41.12
HIGH-FL 16 Forster, Lauren M 14 9:41.81 SRCH
33.71 1:10.18 2:23.48 1:46.68
3:00.36 3:37.21 4:14.18 4:50.91
5:27.72 6:04.80 6:41.39 7:17.90
7:54.21 8:30.46 9:06.30 9:41.81
ATAC-FL 15 Aouate, Lauren E 15 9:42.10 SRCH
34.55 1:12.27 2:26.19 1:49.12
3:02.98 3:39.52 4:16.06 4:52.78
5:29.32 6:05.73 6:30.88 7:18.40
7:55.32 8:31.54 9:07.59 9:42.10
ACTT-FL 16 Long, Jillian B 16 9:43.29 SRCH
33.91 1:10.73 2:24.00 1:41.30
3:00.92 3:37.94 4:14.87 4:51.87
5:26.13 6:05.10 6:42.11 7:18.80
7:55.29 8:31.48 8:56.62 9:43.29


Event 3 Women 17&O 800 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 9:49.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time

HIGH-FL 18 Reid, Jamie L 1 9:05.90 20.0
31.22 1:04.38 2:12.04 1:37.71
2:45.93 3:20.12 3:54.54 4:29.43
5:04.33 5:39.23 6:13.96 6:48.74
7:23.52 7:58.24 8:33.06 9:05.90
DBST-FL 18 White, Elizabeth M 2 9:07.29 17.0
32.44 1:06.37 2:14.87 1:40.86
2:48.88 3:23.16 3:57.38 4:31.56
5:05.92 5:40.12 6:12.97 6:49.06
7:23.50 7:57.86 8:31.06 9:07.29
CVST-FL 18 Mueller, Amy E 3 9:11.91 16.0
32.17 1:06.17 2:14.89 1:40.32
2:39.93 3:23.76 3:58.16 4:32.97
5:08.18 5:43.04 6:18.50 6:53.84
7:29.00 8:04.35 8:38.61 9:11.91
B-UNA-FL 17 Somerville, Jenny E 4 9:15.68 15.0
33.20 1:07.68 2:17.26 1:42.62
2:52.09 3:26.83 4:01.79 4:36.47
5:11.62 5:46.38 6:21.67 6:56.66
7:31.69 8:06.63 8:41.48 9:15.68
B-UNA-FL 20 Lee, Jean Y 5 9:17.51 14.0
32.73 1:07.35 2:16.89 1:42.03
2:51.37 3:26.81 4:01.15 4:36.22
5:11.31 5:46.33 6:21.71 6:57.33
7:32.73 8:08.67 8:43.50 9:17.51
BSTC-FL 18 Bowden, Katie J 6 9:19.29 13.0
32.35 1:06.61 2:16.18 1:36.70
2:51.14 3:26.07 4:01.27 4:36.47
5:11.97 5:47.59 6:23.24 6:58.99
7:34.51 8:09.89 8:44.66 9:19.29
BSS-FL 17 Johansson, Rebecca E 7 9:23.30 12.0
32.95 1:07.35 2:16.67 1:41.96
2:51.55 3:26.64 4:01.80 4:37.21
5:12.89 5:48.63 6:24.52 7:00.46
7:36.35 8:12.38 8:47.94 9:23.30
HIGH-FL 17 Kelly, Kristen A 8 9:28.08 11.0
33.24 1:08.74 2:20.41 1:44.48
2:56.40 3:32.42 4:08.41 4:44.26
5:20.23 5:56.00 6:31.79 7:07.60
7:43.05 8:18.57 8:53.61 9:28.08
SCS-FL 18 Milburn, Mary C 9 9:39.79 9.0
34.52 1:11.49 2:24.94 1:48.23
3:01.52 3:38.35 4:07.47 4:51.24
5:23.80 6:04.38 6:41.07 7:17.44
7:54.07 8:30.13 9:04.92 9:39.79
HIGH-FL 17 Parent, Michelle S 10 9:40.48 7.0
33.02 1:09.64 2:22.08 1:45.55
2:58.30 3:34.92 4:11.87 4:48.42
5:25.37 6:02.16 6:39.43 7:16.44
7:53.46 8:30.36 9:07.08 9:40.48
HIGH-FL 18 Kirchner, Anne C 11 9:42.18 6.0
33.45 1:09.25 2:22.07 1:45.55
2:58.46 3:34.95 4:11.41 4:47.98
5:24.46 6:00.99 6:37.83 7:14.60
7:49.82 8:29.12 9:06.19 9:42.18
BSS-FL 17 Klinowski, Mariana C 12 9:43.43 5.0
34.03 1:10.68 2:24.11 1:40.99
3:00.77 3:37.61 4:14.58 4:51.62
5:28.18 6:04.94 6:41.32 7:18.20
7:54.38 8:31.03 9:01.85 9:43.43
ATAC-FL 18 Barraco, Stephanie L 13 9:51.13 4.0
35.06 1:11.44 2:24.86 1:35.65
2:50.09 3:38.30 4:01.19 4:51.49
5:18.11 6:04.99 6:33.45 7:19.30
7:45.25 8:34.75 9:06.87 9:51.13
BAC-FL 17 Oliver, Alina 14 9:54.56 3.0
33.47 1:09.43 2:22.95 1:45.95
3:00.34 3:37.86 4:15.59 4:53.12
5:30.77 6:08.60 6:46.65 7:24.61
8:02.53 8:40.30 9:17.98 9:54.56
HIGH-FL 18 Benner, Megan K 15 10:00.7
1
2.0
33.40 1:10.40 2:25.51 1:48.12
3:03.03 3:40.41 4:17.98 4:55.93
5:34.17 6:12.74 6:51.14 7:29.51
8:07.65 8:45.60 9:14.37 10:00.71
SCS-FL 14 Dempsey, Jacqui 16 10:06.2
6
1.0
34.67 1:11.95 2:28.05 1:49.82
2:59.16 3:45.05 4:17.81 5:02.38
5:35.91 6:19.17 6:50.87 7:36.34
8:09.16 8:52.57 9:23.37 10:06.26


Event 4 Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 9:19.89
15-16 SRCH 10:04.5
9 Meet Qualifying 15-16: 10:04.59

Age Name TeamFinals Time
BSS-FL 16 Castillo, Inaki 1 8:37.66 SRCH
30.81 1:03.30 2:07.94 1:35.55
2:40.11 3:12.39 3:44.47 4:17.05
4:49.43 5:22.20 5:54.83 6:27.36
6:59.95 7:33.02 7:59.57 8:37.66
CVST-FL 16 Nelson, Grant T 2 8:49.05 SRCH
29.13 1:00.73 2:05.97 1:33.12
2:36.52 3:12.62 3:45.60 4:19.44
4:53.02 5:27.08 6:00.79 6:35.21
7:08.73 7:42.65 8:16.28 8:49.05
LAKE-FL 15 White, Dan A 3 8:49.31 SRCH
30.49 1:02.85 2:08.94 1:35.89
2:42.46 3:15.46 3:49.24 4:22.40
4:49.49 5:29.32 5:57.77 6:36.74
7:04.85 7:44.33 8:06.51 8:49.31
ATAC-FL 15 Shrestha, Eric G 4 8:51.12 SRCH
30.88 1:03.86 2:11.82 1:37.85
2:45.81 3:19.76 3:53.97 4:28.07
5:00.94 5:33.17 6:06.12 6:38.93
7:12.23 7:45.35 8:18.94 8:51.12
YTO-FL 16 Young, Kyle A 5 8:57.53 SRCH
29.13 1:01.63 2:08.79 1:35.11
2:42.84 3:16.75 3:48.55 4:25.48
4:51.51 5:33.61 6:08.15 6:42.67
7:16.72 7:51.74 8:17.94 8:57.53
SWIM-FL 16 Ravenna, Joe M 6 9:01.21 SRCH
31.04 1:05.00 2:14.25 1:36.29
2:38.45 3:23.54 3:52.19 4:32.99
4:57.84 5:40.80 6:14.61 6:48.72
7:21.58 7:56.76 8:23.02 9:01.21
CVST-FL 15 Mueller, Jeff D 7 9:03.69 SRCH
30.94 1:04.80 2:12.59 1:31.86
2:46.81 3:20.73 3:55.37 4:29.95
5:04.23 5:38.75 6:07.46 6:47.90
7:22.55 7:56.91 8:23.93 9:03.69
HIGH-FL 16 Sims, Ben L 8 9:05.94 SRCH
29.73 1:02.38 2:10.36 1:36.41
2:45.45 3:19.70 3:54.55 4:28.92
5:04.19 5:38.50 6:10.39 6:48.35
7:23.76 7:57.96 8:25.72 9:05.94
PA-FL 15 Phelps, Andrew S 9 9:07.23 SRCH
31.10 1:05.00 2:14.49 1:39.62
2:49.35 3:23.96 3:58.51 4:33.16
5:04.62 5:42.41 6:11.66 6:51.27
7:25.81 8:00.05 8:27.48 9:07.23
UNLAK-FL 15 Keeney, Dustin P 10 9:09.72 SRCH
30.83 1:04.93 2:14.56 1:34.36
2:49.62 3:24.76 3:53.99 4:34.96
5:09.07 5:43.73 6:11.93 6:53.24
7:26.48 8:02.37 8:30.00 9:09.72
GCST-FL 15 Combs, Howard C 11 9:14.95 SRCH
31.46 1:04.88 2:14.47 1:39.96
2:47.23 3:24.72 3:59.88 4:33.64
5:01.00 5:44.29 6:07.85 6:55.35
7:24.77 8:05.46 8:40.63 9:14.95
BSS-FL 15 Drews, Scott D 12 9:19.35 SRCH
32.88 1:08.14 2:19.70 1:43.85
2:54.89 3:30.45 4:05.87 4:41.31
5:16.30 5:51.15 6:26.47 7:01.51
7:35.88 8:10.96 8:45.43 9:19.35
SCS-FL 15 Milburn, Bruce M 13 9:19.92 SRCH
31.24 1:05.52 2:14.67 1:35.62
2:49.17 3:24.19 3:59.34 4:35.03
5:10.57 5:46.53 6:22.64 6:59.06
7:34.89 8:11.46 8:46.95 9:19.92
YTO-FL 15 Gutierrez, Daniel C 14 9:28.51 SRCH
31.03 1:05.26 2:15.16 1:40.39
2:47.39 3:26.43 3:58.65 4:38.45
5:14.12 5:50.00 6:26.66 7:02.48
7:38.86 8:15.94 8:52.23 9:28.51
TNTY-FL 16 Hug, Kevin T 15 9:44.14 SRCH
31.91 1:07.12 2:20.59 1:43.63
2:57.44 3:34.32 4:11.01 4:48.21
5:25.21 6:02.39 6:39.58 7:17.03
7:54.12 8:31.46 9:08.73 9:44.14
B-UNA-FL 15 Brackin, Jonathan C 16 9:55.05 SRCH
32.27 1:07.75 2:21.89 1:36.50
2:59.37 3:36.81 4:15.16 4:52.91
5:31.04 6:09.69 6:47.22 7:25.73
8:03.07 8:40.79 9:18.86 9:55.05


Event 4 Men 17&O 800 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 9:19.89
Age Name TeamFinals Time

BSS-FL 19 Oliver, Eddy M 1 8:23.69 20.0
28.78 59.65 2:02.89 1:31.03
2:34.37 3:06.46 3:38.32 4:10.56
4:41.88 5:13.67 5:45.38 6:17.40
6:49.19 7:21.53 7:53.10 8:23.69
ATAC-FL 18 Baker, Christian B 2 8:58.85 17.0
30.41 1:03.18 2:10.15 1:36.75
2:43.83 3:17.36 3:51.03 4:24.72
4:58.53 5:32.45 6:06.91 6:41.02
7:11.81 7:50.41 8:25.29 8:58.85
SEA-FL 17 Caywood, Chris W 3 9:00.38 16.0
31.28 1:05.22 2:14.24 1:39.59
2:48.79 3:23.18 3:57.28 4:31.47
5:05.44 5:39.93 6:14.61 6:49.02
7:23.36 7:56.75 8:24.67 9:00.38
B-UNA-FL 17 Madden, Reid W 4 9:04.79 15.0
32.28 1:06.48 2:14.44 1:40.49
2:48.18 3:22.17 3:55.94 4:30.15
5:03.84 5:37.87 6:11.67 6:46.30
7:20.80 7:55.66 8:30.88 9:04.79
BSS-FL 20 Skaggs, Andrew A 5 9:11.69 14.0
31.69 1:05.59 2:14.17 1:39.82
2:48.40 3:22.56 3:56.77 4:31.39
5:05.99 5:40.83 6:15.68 6:51.49
7:26.40 8:01.80 8:31.37 9:11.69
SCS-FL 13 Snawerdt, John P 6 9:24.69 13.0
31.11 1:05.34 2:16.04 1:40.60
2:47.62 3:26.80 4:02.34 4:38.45
5:08.50 5:50.39 6:26.70 7:02.59
7:38.85 8:14.58 8:49.91 9:24.69
HIGH-FL 18 Mc Ginn, Sean T 7 9:28.10 12.0
31.85 1:06.95 2:17.73 1:31.58
2:53.62 3:29.17 4:05.40 4:41.25
5:13.59 5:53.93 6:25.78 7:06.56
7:38.64 8:17.57 8:44.36 9:28.10
ATAC-FL 17 Combs, Ben M 8 9:41.51 11.0
32.33 1:07.37 2:19.44 1:42.08
2:45.23 3:32.08 4:08.81 4:45.57
5:22.07 5:58.91 6:25.04 7:12.88
7:50.02 8:27.27 9:04.72 9:41.51
SAC-FL 13 Gunter, Scott J 9 9:45.00 9.0
31.71 1:07.47 2:19.96 1:35.16
2:56.47 3:33.48 4:05.87 4:48.24
5:16.80 6:04.54 6:28.92 7:20.30
7:49.11 8:33.69 9:10.95 9:45.00
TNTY-FL 17 Cohen, Josh N 10 10:16.0
9
7.0
31.61 1:06.98 2:22.04 1:37.23
2:59.09 3:38.12 4:11.29 4:55.14
5:34.85 6:14.04 6:54.17 7:34.24
8:14.76 8:55.58 9:26.85 10:16.09


Results - Friday, July 12th, Finals

Event 5 Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 2:16.49
SRCH 2:23.19
Meet Qualifying: 2:23.19
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

PA-FL 16 Larson, Kimberly S 1 2:07.88 SRCH
30.92 1:03.92 2:07.88 1:35.50
BSS-FL 16 Gilliam, Susan K 2 2:08.59 SRCH
30.82 1:03.82 2:08.59 1:36.62
BSS-FL 16 Carr, Stephanie D 3 2:10.01 SRCH
31.77 1:04.93 2:10.01 1:38.45
BSS-FL 16 Skaggs, Kate J 4 2:10.69 SRCH
32.12 1:05.30 2:10.69 1:38.31
BSS-FL 15 Deighan, Mallory N 5 2:10.98 SRCH
32.26 1:05.04 2:10.98 1:38.38
UN-HI-FL 16 Van Zanten, Samantha 6 2:11.16 SRCH
30.43 1:03.10 2:11.16 1:37.27
BSS-FL 16 Wolpe, Catherine M 7 2:11.27 SRCH
31.61 1:04.65 2:11.27 1:38.17
B-UNA-FL 16 Hobbs, Kelli N 8 2:12.12 SRCH
32.04 1:05.35 2:12.12 1:39.33
B - Final
SWIM-FL 16 Harms, Jennifer R 9 2:11.63 SRCH
31.84 1:05.60 2:11.63 1:38.60
ATAC-FL 15 Aouate, Lauren E 10 2:11.69 SRCH
30.82 1:04.23 2:11.69 1:38.20
BSS-FL 16 Rice, Amanda E 11 2:12.06 SRCH
31.86 1:05.18 2:12.06 1:38.78
CVST-FL 16 Bird, Becky M 12 2:12.80 SRCH
30.81 1:04.68 2:12.80 1:39.26
BSS-FL 16 Strang, Abby R 13 2:13.72 SRCH
32.03 1:06.09 2:13.72 1:40.16
YTO-FL 15 Matherly, Megan E 14 2:14.33 SRCH
31.99 1:06.21 2:14.33 1:40.96
LAKE-FL 16 Felton, Tiffany J 15 2:14.34 SRCH
31.94 1:06.36 2:14.34 1:40.91
DBST-FL 16 Codd, Savannah Z 16 2:16.33 SRCH
31.88 1:06.09 2:16.33 1:41.16


Event 6 Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 2:04.79
SRCH 2:13.49
Meet Qualifying: 2:13.49
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Wong, Tuck-Kar 1 1:57.46 SRCH
27.56 56.89 1:57.46 1:26.94
CVST-FL 16 Nelson, Grant T 2 1:58.45 SRCH
27.85 57.94 1:58.45 1:28.52
ATAC-FL 15 Shrestha, Eric G 3 2:00.42 SRCH
29.20 1:00.28 2:00.42 1:30.42
BSS-FL 16 Castillo, Inaki 4 2:02.63 SRCH
29.29 1:00.13 2:02.63 1:31.63
GCST-FL 16 Cain, Zach J 5 2:02.66 SRCH
28.71 59.78 2:02.66 1:31.49
PA-FL 16 Feuerstein, Ryan A 6 2:02.70 SRCH
28.67 1:00.03 2:02.70 1:31.55
GSC-FL 16 Porro, Felipe M 7 2:03.47 SRCH
29.73 1:01.31 2:03.47 1:32.87
GCST-FL 16 Edwards, Brandon M 8 2:05.27 SRCH
29.13 1:01.24 2:05.27 1:33.88
B - Final
DBST-FL 16 Eckert, Jay * 9 2:03.72 SRCH
29.14 1:00.73 2:03.72 1:32.81
DBST-FL 16 Hammond, Matt E 10 2:04.45 SRCH
28.73 1:00.49 2:04.45 1:32.67
SWIM-FL 16 Ravenna, Joe M 11 2:05.06 SRCH
29.44 1:01.50 2:05.06 1:33.96
PA-FL 15 Ahumada, Javier E 12 2:05.29 SRCH
29.55 1:01.64 2:05.29 1:34.18
YTO-FL 16 Young, Kyle A 13 2:05.33 SRCH
28.30 59.98 2:05.33 1:33.10
SCS-FL 15 Milburn, Bruce M 14 2:06.84 SRCH
30.14 1:03.53 2:06.84 1:35.19
PA-FL 15 Phelps, Andrew S 15 2:07.76 SRCH
30.00 1:02.44 2:07.76 1:35.65
SWIM-FL 16 Gleason, Nick S 16 2:08.10 SRCH
29.44 1:02.43 2:08.10 1:35.79


Event 7 Women 200 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 2:16.49
SRCH 2:23.19
Meet Qualifying: 2:23.19
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 19 Atkinson, Janelle A 1 2:04.76 SRCH
29.64 1:01.66 2:04.76 1:33.22
UNAT 19 Cassidy, Andrea L 2 2:06.70 SRCH
30.05 1:01.91 2:06.70 1:34.31
GSC-FL 14 Shanata, Zeina Z 3 2:08.14 SRCH
30.77 1:03.28 2:08.14 1:36.17
DBST-FL 18 White, Elizabeth M 4 2:10.32 SRCH
31.26 1:04.34 2:10.32 1:37.56
SWIM-FL 17 Kowalsky, Becky J 5 2:10.85 SRCH
31.31 1:05.21 2:10.85 1:37.73
CVST-FL 18 Mueller, Amy E 6 2:10.89 SRCH
31.17 1:04.40 2:10.89 1:38.07
BSS-FL 17 Robinson, Katie A 7 2:12.07 SRCH
30.92 1:04.62 2:12.07 1:38.69
BSTC-FL 18 Bowden, Katie J 8 2:12.28 SRCH
31.17 1:04.75 2:12.28 1:39.14
B - Final
B-UNA-FL 20 Lee, Jean Y 9 2:10.69 SRCH
31.77 1:05.49 2:10.69 1:38.31
PA-FL 19 Lo, Amy T 10 2:12.20 SRCH
31.59 1:05.22 2:12.20 1:39.06
HIGH-FL 17 Kelly, Kristen A 11 2:13.09 SRCH
31.90 1:05.94 2:13.09 1:39.85
HIGH-FL 18 Kirchner, Anne C 12 2:13.60 SRCH
31.40 1:05.28 2:13.60 1:39.65
CVST-FL 17 Lynch, Meredith G 13 2:13.81 SRCH
31.21 1:05.26 2:13.81 1:39.84
HIGH-FL 18 Woodruff, Christine B 14 2:14.66 SRCH
31.44 1:06.00 2:14.66 1:40.96
TBB-FL 18 Pesce, Christie * 15 2:16.35 SRCH
31.58 1:06.20 2:16.35 1:41.48
TBB-FL 17 Anseeuw, Christine M 16 2:16.81 SRCH
31.65 1:05.96 2:16.81 1:41.50


Event 8 Men 200 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 2:04.79
SRCH 2:13.49
Meet Qualifying: 2:13.49
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

DBST-FL 17 Swenson, Andrew T 1 1:57.28 SRCH
27.65 57.88 1:57.28 1:28.00
BSS-FL 19 Oliver, Eddy M 2 1:57.97 SRCH
27.87 57.42 1:57.97 1:27.90
BSS-FL 17 George, Chris N 3 1:58.34 SRCH
28.25 58.17 1:58.34 1:28.23
BSS-FL 17 Schimmel, Scott M 4 2:00.30 SRCH
28.65 59.21 2:00.30 1:30.05
SEA-FL 17 Caywood, Chris W 5 2:01.14 SRCH
28.07 58.73 2:01.14 1:30.02
ATAC-FL 17 Chatham, Billy D 6 2:01.70 SRCH
28.31 59.18 2:01.70 1:30.44
PA-FL 17 Dean, Clayton A 7 2:02.51 SRCH
28.43 59.23 2:02.51 1:30.24
PA-FL 17 Arckey, Brent P 8 2:04.58 SRCH
28.69 59.54 2:04.58 1:31.69
B - Final
BSS-FL 17 Dickson, Blake C 9 1:58.47 SRCH
27.64 57.64 1:58.47 1:27.99
BAC-FL 18 Bidlack, Adam M 10 2:00.90 SRCH
28.49 59.20 2:00.90 1:30.13
HIGH-FL 19 Sciortino, Ryan M 11 2:02.28 SRCH
28.68 59.57 2:02.28 1:31.07
BSS-FL 18 Jones, Tim M 12 2:02.79 SRCH
29.37 1:01.42 2:02.79 1:33.16
B-UNA-FL 17 Madden, Reid W 13 2:03.13 SRCH
28.98 1:00.15 2:03.13 1:31.54
WIN-FL 17 Kennon, Alex * 14 2:04.66 SRCH
28.50 1:00.79 2:04.66 1:34.38
SAC-FL 14 Basford, Nicholas A 15 2:04.88 SRCH
28.03 58.83 2:04.88 1:31.93
YTO-FL 17 Harwood, Erik J 16 2:05.76 SRCH
28.43 1:00.62 2:05.76 1:33.42


Event 9 Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Breast
Sectional Qualifying 3:07.39
SRCH 3:12.29
Meet Qualifying: 3:12.29
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Siow, Yi Ting 1 2:29.21 SRCH
34.70 1:12.09 2:29.21 1:50.87
B-UNA-FL 16 Hensel, Carly E 2 2:39.21 SRCH
36.81 1:16.44 2:39.21 1:57.56
SWIM-FL 16 Quinn, Maureen S 3 2:48.14 SRCH
37.52 1:19.71 2:48.14 2:03.26
SWIM-FL 16 Potts, Jamey E 4 2:53.59 SRCH
40.33 1:24.38 2:53.59 2:09.46
PA-FL 16 Li, Jennifer Z 5 2:53.91 SRCH
40.17 1:24.16 2:53.91 2:09.09
SWIM-FL 15 Samilo, Nicole A 6 2:55.56 SRCH
38.76 1:23.32 2:55.56 2:09.68
PA-FL 16 Berzinis, Jennifer J 7 2:56.37 SRCH
40.65 1:25.12 2:56.37 2:10.28
BSS-FL 15 Aggas, Kati E 8 2:57.56 SRCH
41.34 1:26.29 2:57.56 2:12.41
B - Final
YTO-FL 15 Miller, Jackie M 9 2:53.13 SRCH
38.91 1:22.62 2:53.13 2:07.60
BSS-FL 15 McGraw, Katie 10 2:54.43 SRCH
39.97 1:24.37 2:54.43 2:09.34
HIGH-FL 15 Wine, Ashley 11 2:55.07 SRCH
40.44 1:24.91 2:55.07 2:10.43
SWIM-FL 16 Nunez, Amanda R 12 2:57.51 SRCH
40.84 1:25.46 2:57.51 2:11.32
GCST-FL 16 Didio, Dom A 13 2:58.20 SRCH
40.94 1:26.79 2:58.20 2:12.55
SWIM-FL 16 Minor, Kelly P 14 2:59.94 SRCH
39.59 1:25.15 2:59.94 2:11.88
GCST-FL 15 Zoppy, Carly 15 3:00.39 SRCH
42.22 1:27.62 3:00.39 2:14.95
SWIM-FL 15 Dalton, Caitlin C 16 3:02.77 SRCH
40.65 1:25.70 3:02.77 2:13.90


Event 10 Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Breast
Sectional Qualifying 2:49.79
SRCH 2:54.39
Meet Qualifying: 2:54.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

ATAC-FL 15 Vega, Adam A 1 2:31.85 SRCH
33.75 1:12.25 2:31.85 1:51.93
BSS-FL 15 Larmoyeux, Mikey C 2 2:32.90 SRCH
34.87 1:13.45 2:32.90 1:53.22
PA-FL 16 Finn, Eric F 3 2:36.49 SRCH
34.78 1:14.64 2:36.49 1:55.67
LAKE-FL 16 Gasco, Arnie * 4 2:38.54 SRCH
37.96 1:18.57 2:38.54 1:58.73
HIGH-FL 15 Parent, Timmy M 5 2:43.95 SRCH
36.94 1:18.40 2:43.95 2:01.10
SWIM-FL 16 Gleason, Nick S 6 2:44.43 SRCH
37.24 1:18.77 2:44.43 2:01.48
BAC-FL 16 Anderson, Alex J 7 2:44.87 SRCH
36.80 1:18.62 2:44.87 2:02.04
B-UNA-FL 15 Brackin, Jonathan C 8 2:46.37 SRCH
38.68 1:21.24 2:46.37 2:03.93
B - Final
GSC-FL 16 Ballatore, Ron A 9 2:44.01 SRCH
38.82 1:20.50 2:44.01 2:02.51
DBST-FL 16 Boyle, Brian S 10 2:45.05 SRCH
37.53 1:18.79 2:45.05 2:01.39
GCST-FL 16 Claude, Danny M 11 2:45.42 SRCH
37.77 1:19.56 2:45.42 2:02.82
B-UNA-FL 16 Lei, Gary 12 2:48.08 SRCH
38.68 1:20.72 2:48.08 2:04.26
CFM-FL 16 Hamshar, Justin H 13 2:48.32 SRCH
38.73 1:21.06 2:48.32 2:04.67
BAC-FL 16 Arce, Terek R 14 2:50.01 SRCH
39.30 1:22.84 2:50.01 2:07.27
TST-FL 16 Dondero, Eric 15 2:50.28 SRCH
38.73 1:22.26 2:50.28 2:06.54
YTO-FL 15 Potvin, Doug R 16 2:52.58 SRCH
38.69 1:22.76 2:52.58 2:07.77


Event 11 Women 200 LC Meter Breast
Sectional Qualifying 3:07.39
SRCH 3:12.29
Meet Qualifying: 3:12.29
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
SWIM-FL 19 Kennedy, Katie J 1 2:44.94 SRCH
38.44 1:20.48 2:44.94 2:02.56
WIN-FL 18 Shafer, Ashley M 2 2:48.02 SRCH
38.18 1:20.58 2:48.02 2:03.70
CFM-FL 17 Kurzhals, Laura J 3 2:53.64 SRCH
39.52 1:23.67 2:53.64 2:08.70
B-UNA-FL 17 Somerville, Jenny E 4 2:53.81 SRCH
41.26 1:26.41 2:53.81 2:11.14
SAC-FL 14 Gunter, Denise C 5 2:58.11 SRCH
39.77 1:24.96 2:58.11 2:11.38
HIGH-FL 18 Benner, Megan K 6 3:00.32 SRCH
41.61 1:27.32 3:00.32 2:13.62
SAC-FL 13 Amidon, Sara D 7 3:05.57 SRCH
42.23 1:28.99 3:05.57 2:17.70
BSS-FL 18 Duerk, Lauren D --- DQ
37.92 1:19.16 DQ 2:01.16
B - Final
PA-FL 14 Morgan, Christina M 9 3:00.04 SRCH
41.13 1:27.10 3:00.04 2:13.19
SWIM-FL 17 Reischl, Alyson L 10 3:00.46 SRCH
40.83 1:25.91 3:00.46 2:12.27
BSS-FL 17 Dyer, Meagan T 11 3:03.01 SRCH
42.96 1:29.61 3:03.01 2:16.90
TNTY-FL 13 Bronson, Macey G 12 3:04.92 SRCH
41.63 1:28.54 3:04.92 2:16.97
GCST-FL 14 Coward, Katie S 13 3:06.89 SRCH
41.26 1:29.11 3:06.89 2:17.80
CVST-FL 14 Cavalieri, Carly R 14 3:07.66 SRCH
42.39 1:30.47 3:07.66 2:19.16
TNTY-FL 17 Dofka, Carly 15 3:09.82 SRCH
42.90 1:30.89 3:09.82 2:20.10
CVST-FL 13 Crovo, Valerie C --- x3:15.0
3 44.84 1:34.21 3:15.03 2:24.83


Event 12 Men 200 LC Meter Breast
Sectional Qualifying 2:49.79
SRCH 2:54.39
Meet Qualifying: 2:54.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
ATAC-FL 17 Mrazek, William J 1 2:25.74 SRCH
32.86 1:09.94 2:25.74 1:47.89
YTO-FL 18 Bishop, John W 2 2:32.53 SRCH
34.16 1:13.21 2:32.53 1:52.75
SWIM-FL 21 Guenther, Bernie D 3 2:35.22 SRCH
33.71 1:13.12 2:35.22 1:53.47
ATAC-FL 18 Baker, Christian B 4 2:36.17 SRCH
34.46 1:13.93 2:36.17 1:55.20
DBST-FL 17 Deery, Kyle B 5 2:40.35 SRCH
35.81 1:16.96 2:40.35 1:59.23
HIGH-FL 17 Collington, Kevin M 6 2:40.60 SRCH
36.04 1:16.32 2:40.60 1:58.11
WIN-FL 18 Hoecker, Ryan N 7 2:42.21 SRCH
34.84 1:14.92 2:42.21 1:57.99
SWIM-FL 17 Holtz, Mike K 8 2:42.81 SRCH
36.42 1:17.74 2:42.81 2:00.63
B - Final
TNTY-FL 14 Silva, Michael W 9 2:40.90 SRCH
35.74 1:17.09 2:40.90 1:59.60
GCST-FL 17 Coward, Bryan A 10 2:45.13 SRCH
36.81 1:18.45 2:45.13 2:01.44
RATS 18 Chapman, Richie C 11 2:45.31 SRCH
37.14 1:18.98 2:45.31 2:01.95
YTO-FL 19 Lamb, Brian M 12 2:45.80 SRCH
36.23 1:18.44 2:45.80 2:01.89
SAC-FL 13 Gunter, Scott J 13 2:53.06 SRCH
38.47 1:23.06 2:53.06 2:08.41
TNTY-FL 17 Morgan, Yannick B 14 2:54.13 SRCH
38.47 1:22.83 2:54.13 2:07.99
TST-FL 14 Hahn, Shannon --- x3:02.3
0 41.04 1:27.08 3:02.30 2:14.37


Event 13 Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Fly
Sectional Qualifying 1:11.69
SRCH 1:16.19
Meet Qualifying: 1:16.19
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

SWIM-FL 16 Healy, Colleen E 1 1:04.74 SRCH
30.14 1:04.74
UN-HI-FL 16 Van Zanten, Samantha 2 1:06.47 SRCH
31.29 1:06.47
YTO-FL 16 Marshall, Alison G 3 1:07.03 SRCH
31.50 1:07.03
PA-FL 16 Larson, Kimberly S 4 1:07.91 SRCH
32.54 1:07.91
YTO-FL 16 Clark, Shanna M 5 1:08.43 SRCH
31.14 1:08.43
SWIM-FL 16 Young, Ashley M 6 1:08.77 SRCH
32.40 1:08.77
BSS-FL 16 Skaggs, Kate J 7 1:08.78 SRCH
33.01 1:08.78
PA-FL 15 Dean, Kelly A 8 1:08.87 SRCH
32.32 1:08.87
B - Final
B-UNA-FL 16 Davis, Archer A 9 1:08.51 SRCH
32.24 1:08.51
PA-FL 16 Engel, Marcy B 10 1:09.36 SRCH
33.37 1:09.36
BAC-FL 16 Lehane, Colleen S 11 1:10.04 SRCH
32.42 1:10.04
SWIM-FL 15 Alexander, Lindsey M 12 1:10.21 SRCH
32.65 1:10.21
BSS-FL 16 Rice, Amanda E 13 1:10.54 SRCH
33.49 1:10.54
PA-FL 16 Li, Jennifer Z 14 1:10.92 SRCH
33.66 1:10.92
BSS-FL 16 Wolpe, Catherine M 15 1:11.66 SRCH
32.98 1:11.66
GSC-FL 15 Debusk, Katie A 16 1:11.84 SRCH
33.49 1:11.84


Event 14 Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Fly
Sectional Qualifying 1:03.39
SRCH 1:09.39
Meet Qualifying: 1:09.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
BSS-FL 16 Saw, Yi Khy 1 59.71 SRCH
28.08 59.71
BSS-FL 16 Wong, Tuck-Kar 2 59.80 SRCH
28.50 59.80
PA-FL 16 Feuerstein, Ryan A 3 1:00.30 SRCH
28.12 1:00.30
PA-FL 15 Ahumada, Javier E 4 1:00.46 SRCH
28.60 1:00.46
ATAC-FL 16 Dunaway, Seth S 5 1:01.00 SRCH
28.68 1:01.00
CVST-FL 16 Nelson, Grant T 6 1:01.10 SRCH
28.86 1:01.10
GSC-FL 16 Porro, Felipe M 7 1:01.60 SRCH
29.56 1:01.60
GCST-FL 16 Edwards, Brandon M 8 1:03.43 SRCH
30.21 1:03.43
B - Final
DBST-FL 16 Eckert, Jay * 9 1:02.59 SRCH
29.65 1:02.59
DBST-FL 16 Hammond, Matt E 10 1:02.75 SRCH
29.75 1:02.75
YTO-FL 16 Charon, Chris J 11 1:02.93 SRCH
29.85 1:02.93
YTO-FL 16 Dupont, Richard P 12 1:03.98 SRCH
30.41 1:03.98
RATS 15 McSweeney, Chris M 13 1:04.19 SRCH
30.21 1:04.19
GCST-FL 16 Claude, Danny M 14 1:05.33 SRCH
31.01 1:05.33
CVST-FL 15 Mueller, Jeff D 15 1:05.58 SRCH
30.74 1:05.58
BSS-FL 16 Castillo, Inaki 16 1:07.17 SRCH
31.36 1:07.17


Event 15 Women 100 LC Meter Fly
Sectional Qualifying 1:11.69
SRCH 1:16.19
Meet Qualifying: 1:16.19
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
BSS-FL 17 Robinson, Katie A 1 1:03.74 SRCH
29.89 1:03.74
UNAT 19 Cassidy, Andrea L 2 1:05.03 SRCH
30.85 1:05.03
PA-FL 20 Seland, Casey R 3 1:05.25 SRCH
30.91 1:05.25
HIGH-FL 18 Reid, Jamie L 4 1:05.52 SRCH
31.01 1:05.52
HIGH-FL 17 Blair, Michelle A 5 1:05.56 SRCH
30.90 1:05.56
SWIM-FL 17 Kowalsky, Becky J 6 1:06.53 SRCH
31.22 1:06.53
GSC-FL 14 Shanata, Zeina Z 7 1:07.36 SRCH
32.71 1:07.36
HIGH-FL 19 Taylor, Brooke D 8 1:07.64 SRCH
31.81 1:07.64
B - Final
ATAC-FL 18 Heideman, Christen M 9 1:07.60 SRCH
32.14 1:07.60
HIGH-FL 18 Kirchner, Anne C 10 1:07.79 SRCH
31.83 1:07.79
B-UNA-FL 20 Lee, Jean Y 11 1:07.80 SRCH
32.57 1:07.80
TNTY-FL 14 Chamberlin, Margie M 12 1:07.94 SRCH
31.58 1:07.94
SWIM-FL 19 Kennedy, Katie J 13 1:07.99 SRCH
32.09 1:07.99
PA-FL 19 Lo, Amy T 14 1:08.89 SRCH
31.92 1:08.89
HIGH-FL 17 Irani, Tanaz A 15 1:09.78 SRCH
32.91 1:09.78
WIN-FL 17 Gullen, Amanda C 16 1:11.03 SRCH
31.96 1:11.03


Event 16 Men 100 LC Meter Fly
Sectional Qualifying 1:03.39
SRCH 1:09.39
Meet Qualifying: 1:09.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 21 Oliver, Jorge M 1 57.02 SRCH
26.52 57.02
BAC-FL 18 Anderson, Kenny L 2 58.06 SRCH
27.03 58.06
DBST-FL 19 Cruz, Daniel S 3 58.58 SRCH
27.18 58.58
DBST-FL 17 Swenson, Andrew T 4 58.77 SRCH
27.65 58.77
BSS-FL 22 Skaggs, Brady K 5 1:00.17 SRCH
28.31 1:00.17
HIGH-FL 17 Taylor, Austin R 6 1:00.40 SRCH
28.32 1:00.40
BSS-FL 18 Jones, Tim M 7 1:01.29 SRCH
28.86 1:01.29
HIGH-FL 21 Kuczik, Casey C 8 1:01.45 SRCH
28.67 1:01.45
B - Final
BSS-FL 17 Schimmel, Scott M 9 1:00.58 SRCH
29.16 1:00.58
HIGH-FL 18 Mc Ginn, Sean T 10 1:01.73 SRCH
28.63 1:01.73
ATAC-FL 17 Chatham, Billy D 11 1:01.76 SRCH
29.33 1:01.76
PA-FL 17 Dean, Clayton A 12 1:02.11 SRCH
29.35 1:02.11
RATS 20 Hoover, Wyatt R 13 1:02.56 SRCH
28.94 1:02.56
PA-FL 17 Grellman, Andrew W 14 1:02.81 SRCH
29.37 1:02.81
SAC-FL 14 Basford, Nicholas A 15 1:03.45 SRCH
30.59 1:03.45
WIN-FL 17 Herrington, Bryce B 16 1:03.80 SRCH
29.28 1:03.80


Event 17 Women 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
Sectional Qualifying 5:33.49
SRCH 6:00.59
Meet Qualifying: 6:00.59
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

B-UNA-FL 16 Hensel, Carly E 1 5:03.71 SRCH
33.50 1:10.69 2:27.00 1:49.49
3:09.62 3:51.99 4:29.16 5:03.71
BSS-FL 16 Gilliam, Susan K 2 5:07.92 SRCH
33.08 1:10.75 2:34.11 1:52.90
3:17.37 4:00.94 4:35.41 5:07.92
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Heather A 3 5:14.94 SRCH
33.71 1:11.02 2:34.67 1:53.51
3:19.35 4:04.84 4:40.58 5:14.94
SWIM-FL 16 Harms, Jennifer R 4 5:15.22 SRCH
33.95 1:12.41 2:38.27 1:55.92
3:23.01 4:08.66 4:42.35 5:15.22
PA-FL 16 Goembel, Hilary E 5 5:24.60 SRCH
34.89 1:14.41 2:36.86 1:55.61
3:24.79 4:14.05 4:49.04 5:24.60
YTO-FL 16 Wagner, Courtney J 6 5:25.72 SRCH
33.67 1:12.31 2:39.84 1:56.28
3:26.11 4:13.60 4:50.02 5:25.72
PA-FL 15 Dean, Kelly A 7 5:27.05 SRCH
33.98 1:13.66 2:38.40 1:56.28
3:25.99 4:13.17 4:50.36 5:27.05
UN-HI-FL 15 Jackson, Summer 8 5:32.38 SRCH
33.66 1:13.71 2:41.64 1:57.72
3:30.28 4:19.22 4:56.63 5:32.38
B - Final
SWIM-FL 16 Quinn, Maureen S 9 5:22.35 SRCH
33.64 1:12.87 2:39.58 1:55.72
3:23.19 4:08.45 4:45.23 5:22.35
BSS-FL 16 Strang, Abby R 10 5:25.05 SRCH
33.88 1:11.16 2:38.13 1:55.32
3:26.55 4:15.11 4:50.74 5:25.05
SWIM-FL 16 Young, Ashley M 11 5:27.72 SRCH
33.28 1:10.65 2:38.99 1:54.85
3:27.48 4:16.08 4:52.62 5:27.72
BSTC-FL 16 Fabry, Brittany A 12 5:28.67 SRCH
36.43 1:18.03 2:42.25 2:00.28
3:29.61 4:17.74 4:54.51 5:28.67
SCS-FL 15 Stallings, Taylor K 13 5:28.81 SRCH
34.19 1:13.20 2:38.08 1:56.18
3:28.95 4:19.12 4:54.57 5:28.81
HIGH-FL 15 Benner, Bridget M 14 5:28.89 SRCH
35.15 1:15.73 2:42.66 1:59.63
3:30.11 4:17.85 4:54.53 5:28.89
HIGH-FL 15 Mc Intosh, Kristan L 15 5:31.70 SRCH
34.27 1:14.41 2:39.12 1:57.56
3:28.59 4:17.72 4:55.14 5:31.70
PA-FL 16 Berzinis, Jennifer J 16 5:41.66 SRCH
36.26 1:19.74 2:50.82 2:05.52
3:38.44 4:25.90 5:04.75 5:41.66


Event 18 Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
Sectional Qualifying 5:05.49
SRCH 5:34.99
Meet Qualifying: 5:34.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Saw, Yi Khy 1 4:46.16 SRCH
29.15 1:02.15 2:15.90 1:39.65
2:58.85 3:41.29 4:14.29 4:46.16
ATAC-FL 15 Shrestha, Eric G 2 4:53.12 SRCH
31.39 1:07.65 2:24.23 1:46.35
3:06.64 3:50.67 4:22.61 4:53.12
LAKE-FL 15 White, Dan A 3 4:53.53 SRCH
30.35 1:06.07 2:22.13 1:44.95
3:05.54 3:49.26 4:22.63 4:53.53
BSS-FL 15 Larmoyeux, Mikey C 4 4:55.45 SRCH
31.90 1:08.36 2:25.53 1:47.00
3:06.68 3:48.14 4:22.68 4:55.45
HIGH-FL 15 Parent, Timmy M 5 4:55.50 SRCH
31.56 1:06.86 2:23.35 1:45.45
3:06.73 3:50.61 4:24.80 4:55.50
GCST-FL 16 Cain, Zach J 6 4:55.67 SRCH
31.29 1:06.81 2:21.99 1:45.25
3:06.31 3:50.85 4:24.39 4:55.67
PA-FL 16 Lee, Robert A 7 4:57.69 SRCH
31.64 1:07.59 2:23.29 1:45.16
3:07.08 3:51.50 4:24.81 4:57.69
PA-FL 16 Feuerstein, Ryan A 8 5:04.26 SRCH
30.86 1:04.76 2:22.92 1:44.46
3:10.60 3:57.33 4:30.97 5:04.26
B - Final
YTO-FL 16 Young, Kyle A 9 5:02.84 SRCH
30.93 1:06.94 2:25.22 1:47.28
3:11.61 3:58.68 4:31.13 5:02.84
BAC-FL 15 Brown, Harrison 10 5:03.72 SRCH
31.88 1:08.16 2:23.61 1:46.15
3:10.05 3:55.62 4:29.94 5:03.72
CVST-FL 15 Mueller, Jeff D 11 5:03.98 SRCH
31.32 1:07.12 2:25.66 1:46.40
3:11.91 3:57.98 4:31.43 5:03.98
YTO-FL 15 Allen, Kyle M 12 5:05.47 SRCH
33.40 1:11.35 2:27.19 1:50.16
3:13.79 3:59.38 4:33.42 5:05.47
BSS-FL 16 Apol, Peter J 13 5:05.75 SRCH
32.74 1:08.91 2:26.90 1:48.32
3:12.55 3:56.83 4:31.97 5:05.75
PA-FL 16 Finn, Eric F 14 5:10.16 SRCH
32.45 1:10.80 2:32.82 1:52.37
3:16.39 4:01.18 4:36.60 5:10.16
PA-FL 15 Phelps, Andrew S 15 5:10.32 SRCH
33.05 1:11.69 2:32.17 1:52.29
3:19.18 4:06.02 4:38.65 5:10.32
B-UNA-FL 15 Brackin, Jonathan C 16 5:24.96 SRCH
34.78 1:15.69 2:42.43 1:59.48
3:26.59 4:11.57 4:48.47 5:24.96


Event 19 Women 400 LC Meter IM
Sectional Qualifying 5:33.49
SRCH 6:00.59
Meet Qualifying: 6:00.59
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 18 Duerk, Lauren D 1 5:02.74 SRCH
33.24 1:10.79 2:28.26 1:49.90
3:11.24 3:54.48 4:29.56 5:02.74
CVST-FL 18 Mueller, Amy E 2 5:08.39 SRCH
33.18 1:10.26 2:28.55 1:49.93
3:14.31 4:00.42 4:35.15 5:08.39
PA-FL 17 McFadden, Kerry A 3 5:13.89 SRCH
34.61 1:13.53 2:32.09 1:52.88
3:18.64 4:05.36 4:40.44 5:13.89
SWIM-FL 19 Kennedy, Katie J 4 5:14.29 SRCH
33.10 1:11.35 2:34.95 1:53.51
3:18.63 4:02.70 4:39.13 5:14.29
PA-FL 20 Seland, Casey R 5 5:16.95 SRCH
32.72 1:09.61 2:31.70 1:51.17
3:18.28 4:04.91 4:41.62 5:16.95
B-UNA-FL 17 Somerville, Jenny E 6 5:18.67 SRCH
34.43 1:13.09 2:40.01 1:57.53
3:24.79 4:09.82 4:44.68 5:18.67
HIGH-FL 19 Taylor, Brooke D 7 5:18.71 SRCH
33.19 1:10.40 2:32.63 1:51.90
3:20.64 4:08.34 4:44.28 5:18.71
CVST-FL 17 Lynch, Meredith G 8 5:26.48 SRCH
33.91 1:12.41 2:34.60 1:54.10
3:24.35 4:16.08 4:51.76 5:26.48
B - Final
HIGH-FL 17 Parent, Michelle S 9 5:16.55 SRCH
34.24 1:13.40 2:30.97 1:52.73
3:18.03 4:04.97 4:42.04 5:16.55
BSS-FL 17 Dyer, Meagan T 10 5:26.55 SRCH
35.07 1:13.80 2:37.51 1:55.84
3:24.30 4:11.68 4:49.32 5:26.55
HIGH-FL 18 Benner, Megan K 11 5:26.77 SRCH
33.94 1:13.51 2:40.75 1:57.55
3:27.41 4:14.22 4:51.45 5:26.77
SWIM-FL 17 Akers, Katie M 12 5:28.08 SRCH
33.94 1:12.77 2:39.05 1:56.41
3:26.42 4:13.85 4:50.92 5:28.08
BAC-FL 17 Oliver, Alina 13 5:35.65 SRCH
34.84 1:16.13 2:43.07 2:00.32
3:31.98 4:21.34 4:59.26 5:35.65
SCS-FL 14 Dempsey, Jacqui 14 5:37.60 SRCH
36.98 1:19.86 2:49.95 2:05.17
3:37.17 4:24.96 5:02.04 5:37.60
CVST-FL 14 Cavalieri, Carly R 15 5:39.09 SRCH
35.53 1:20.72 2:43.64 2:03.37
3:33.57 4:23.71 5:01.61 5:39.09
SAC-FL 13 Amidon, Sara D 16 5:44.50 SRCH
36.09 1:19.33 2:46.23 2:03.31
3:37.88 4:27.65 5:06.70 5:44.50


Event 20 Men 400 LC Meter IM
Sectional Qualifying 5:05.49
SRCH 5:34.99
Meet Qualifying: 5:34.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

ATAC-FL 17 Mrazek, William J 1 4:45.47 SRCH
30.35 1:05.62 2:23.22 1:45.12
3:00.71 3:39.85 4:13.29 4:45.47
BSS-FL 22 Skaggs, Brady K 2 4:51.20 SRCH
29.44 1:03.82 2:20.27 1:42.81
3:02.39 3:46.19 4:19.72 4:51.20
HIGH-FL 19 Sciortino, Ryan M 3 4:51.95 SRCH
30.21 1:04.65 2:21.96 1:43.67
3:05.07 3:49.05 4:21.13 4:51.95
BAC-FL 17 Ploetz, Geordie P 4 4:56.72 SRCH
29.13 1:04.80 2:24.28 1:45.24
3:08.25 3:52.08 4:25.63 4:56.72
SWIM-FL 21 Guenther, Bernie D 5 4:57.51 SRCH
29.17 1:03.59 2:21.54 1:42.57
3:04.62 3:48.87 4:23.23 4:57.51
B-UNA-FL 17 Madden, Reid W 6 5:00.22 SRCH
31.72 1:07.49 2:26.11 1:47.28
3:10.70 3:54.42 4:28.18 5:00.22
TNTY-FL 14 Silva, Michael W 7 5:10.81 SRCH
32.03 1:10.88 2:33.37 1:52.43
3:16.63 4:01.12 4:36.54 5:10.81
DBST-FL 17 Deery, Kyle B 8 5:17.53 SRCH
32.40 1:11.60 2:37.82 1:55.46
3:22.37 4:05.21 4:42.29 5:17.53
B - Final
PA-FL 17 Arckey, Brent P 9 5:06.30 SRCH
31.55 1:07.29 2:28.46 1:48.34
3:12.37 3:56.62 4:32.04 5:06.30
PA-FL 17 Grellman, Andrew W 10 5:09.62 SRCH
30.66 1:07.87 2:29.63 1:49.95
3:16.49 4:02.18 4:37.85 5:09.62
HIGH-FL 17 Collington, Kevin M 11 5:11.28 SRCH
32.24 1:09.65 2:34.22 1:53.05
3:16.53 3:59.92 4:36.98 5:11.28
SCS-FL 13 Stroman, Skylar Z 12 5:24.44 SRCH
33.98 1:14.67 2:35.85 1:55.94
3:27.24 4:15.00 4:50.88 5:24.44
SAC-FL 13 Gunter, Scott J 13 5:29.67 SRCH
35.82 1:19.23 2:44.51 2:02.09
3:30.99 4:18.13 4:55.02 5:29.67
TNTY-FL 17 Cohen, Josh N 14 5:32.19 SRCH
31.08 1:08.13 2:32.66 1:50.68
3:23.96 4:15.31 4:54.93 5:32.19


Event 21 Women 800 LC Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time

B BSS-FL 1 8:40.90 40.0
Skaggs, Kate J 16 Deighan, Mallory N 15
Wolpe, Catherine M 16 Gilliam, Susan K 16
30.19 1:01.92 2:05.87 1:34.43
2:36.35 3:10.01 3:44.17 4:17.11
4:48.28 5:21.66 5:56.18 6:30.57
7:01.95 7:35.07 8:09.00 8:40.90
A BSS-FL 2 8:46.22 34.0
Atkinson, Janelle A 19 Robinson, Katie A 17
Rice, Amanda E 16 Carr, Stephanie D 16
31.03 1:04.07 2:12.20 1:38.25
2:43.12 3:16.37 3:50.66 4:24.67
4:55.24 5:28.89 6:02.77 6:36.47
7:07.42 7:40.79 8:14.34 8:46.22
A NCFY-FL 3 8:47.20 32.0
Carusone, Julie 15 Sander, Carlyn 15
Langeland, Nellie 17 Carusone, Ashley 17
30.65 1:03.87 2:10.26 1:37.26
2:40.85 3:14.51 3:48.34 4:21.92
4:54.20 5:29.33 6:05.42 6:41.03
7:10.43 7:42.30 8:14.93 8:47.20
A HIGH-FL 4 8:58.07 30.0
Reid, Jamie L 18 Kelly, Kristen A 17
Kirchner, Anne C 18 Woodruff, Christine B 18
30.49 1:03.65 2:10.32 1:37.70
2:42.01 3:16.06 3:50.17 4:23.59
4:55.59 5:30.30 6:06.07 6:41.09
7:11.59 7:47.15 8:24.03 8:58.07
A SWIM-FL 5 8:59.27 28.0
Kowalsky, Becky J 17 Alexander, Lindsey M 15
Harms, Jennifer R 16 Kennedy, Katie J 19
31.00 1:04.68 2:10.46 1:37.39
2:42.22 3:16.74 3:52.82 4:29.61
5:00.88 5:35.78 6:10.13 6:43.81
7:15.98 7:50.89 8:25.83 8:59.27
A GSC-FL 6 9:00.28 26.0
Debusk, Katie A 15 Congdon, Jocelyn M 15
Cunningham, Jenny Z 15Shanata, Zeina Z 14
32.16 1:05.98 2:15.39 1:40.83
2:48.58 3:24.49 4:00.68 4:36.30
5:08.18 5:42.93 6:17.93 6:51.95
7:22.25 7:54.70 8:27.81 9:00.28
A CVST-FL 7 9:06.10 24.0
Bird, Becky M 16 Cook, Megan R 13
Lynch, Meredith G 17 Mueller, Amy E 18
30.96 1:04.78 2:13.34 1:39.28
2:32.86 3:59.77 4:36.71
5:08.42 5:43.75 6:19.41 6:54.92
7:25.63 7:58.93 8:32.91 9:06.10
A YTO-FL 8 9:08.25 22.0
Marshall, Alison G 16 Potvin, Becky K 17
Matherly, Megan E 15 Clark, Shanna M 16
32.48 1:07.41 2:16.34 1:42.31
2:47.69 3:23.05 3:59.24 4:35.50
4:50.64 6:16.17 6:50.98
7:20.75 7:55.40 8:31.82 9:08.25
A ATAC-FL 9 9:10.24 18.0
Aouate, Lauren E 15 Barraco, Stephanie L 18
Blumsack, Michelle A 16Heideman, Christen M 18
32.09 1:06.54 2:14.73 1:41.25
2:34.20 3:56.38 4:30.77
5:03.50 5:39.60 6:16.66 6:51.76
7:23.70 7:58.97 8:35.26 9:10.24
B HIGH-FL 10 9:17.23 14.0
Forster, Lauren M 16 Blair, Michelle A 17
Britt, Christie N 17 Cannon, Caitlin F 17
31.82 1:06.51 2:17.42 1:41.83
2:49.55 3:24.30 3:59.38 4:33.54
5:05.73 5:41.87 6:19.29 6:56.26
7:28.74 8:05.01 8:41.27 9:17.23
A TNTY-FL 11 9:24.08 12.0
Bilkey, Shannon R 14 Chamberlin, Margie M 14
Cavalieri, Jackie 17 Prior, Audrey E 15
32.28 1:08.96 2:25.51 1:47.10
2:56.99 3:32.02 4:08.69 4:45.76
5:17.03 5:52.31 6:29.58 7:06.63
7:39.03 8:14.31 8:49.57 9:24.08
B YTO-FL 12 9:28.79 10.0
Wagner, Courtney J 16 Fair, Laura E 16
Stirling, Amber L 16 Fuhrman, Joyce 22
32.87 1:08.76 2:21.91 1:45.46
2:54.90 3:32.02 4:09.43 4:46.16
5:18.48 5:54.00 6:30.70 7:06.68
7:38.75 8:14.91 8:51.96 9:28.79
A BAC-FL 13 9:30.09 8.0
Lehane, Colleen S 16 Engmann, Katie M 16
Oliver, Alina 17 Wharen, Amy 16
32.21 1:07.86 2:22.90 1:45.14
2:53.81 3:30.23 4:07.59 4:43.70
5:16.73 5:52.30 6:28.61 7:04.00
7:37.64 8:15.26 8:53.38 9:30.09
A GCST-FL 14 9:33.07 6.0
Roka, Heather A 16 Zoppy, Carly 15
Didio, Dom A 16 Gehring, Katie M 14
32.53 1:06.95 2:17.79 1:42.78
2:50.28 3:26.82 4:05.03 4:43.37
5:16.20 5:53.15 6:31.44 7:08.87
8:17.82 8:55.65 9:33.07
B CVST-FL 15 9:33.38 4.0
Cavalieri, Carly R 14 Boldizsar, Brittany M 13
Went, Britny N 13 Cooke, Katrina M 15
32.07 1:08.86 2:23.33 1:46.44
2:55.69 3:32.11 4:09.67 4:46.63
5:02.83 6:33.73 7:11.28
7:44.70 8:21.17 8:57.57 9:33.38
A RATS 16 9:37.49 2.0
Wingfield, Sara K 20 Kram, Kristen M 19
Carpenter, Brandi L 18 Voehl, Amanda K 15
32.21 1:06.89 2:17.69 1:42.32
2:49.57 3:25.13 4:01.44 4:37.28
5:09.81 5:46.28 6:24.03 7:01.55
7:34.72 8:14.96 8:57.08 9:37.49



Event 22 Men 800 LC Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
B BSS-FL 1 7:59.76 40.0
Oliver, Jorge M 21 George, Chris N 17
Schimmel, Scott M 17 Wong, Tuck-Kar 16
26.99 57.73 1:57.66 1:28.77
2:25.62 2:56.03 3:26.79 3:57.35
4:25.65 4:57.05 5:28.13 5:59.75
6:27.30 6:57.51 7:28.42 7:59.76
A BSS-FL 2 8:16.49 34.0
Oliver, Eddy M 19 Dickson, Blake C 17
Castillo, Inaki 16 Jones, Tim M 18
27.93 58.62 2:00.17 1:29.80
2:27.09 2:57.61 3:29.84 4:01.00
4:29.74 5:00.96 5:32.75 6:04.69
6:35.53 7:09.13 7:43.01 8:16.49
A ATAC-FL 3 8:24.95 32.0
Chatham, Billy D 17 Shrestha, Eric G 15
Mrazek, William J 17 Dunaway, Seth S 16
29.47 1:00.70 2:02.95 1:32.65
3:05.26 3:36.79 4:08.16
4:37.15 5:10.46 5:44.42 6:17.10
6:33.74 7:52.32 8:24.95
A DBST-FL 4 8:29.69 30.0
Cruz, Daniel S 19 Hammond, Matt E 16
Eckert, Jay * 16 Swenson, Andrew T 17
28.65 59.95 2:05.03 1:32.44
2:34.25 3:07.98 3:43.01 4:17.69
4:34.19 5:53.90 6:27.28
6:55.51 7:27.10 7:59.41 8:29.69
A CVST-FL 5 8:36.05 28.0
O'Keefe, Myles P 15 Crovo, Cesar A 15
Nelson, Grant T 16 Mueller, Jeff D 15
28.87 1:02.37 2:11.12 1:37.13
2:27.00 3:50.93 4:25.31
4:44.93 5:55.44 6:26.11
6:55.95 7:04.96 8:02.77 8:36.05
A YTO-FL 6 8:37.62 26.0
Harwood, Erik J 17 Young, Kyle A 16
Allen, Kyle M 15 Potvin, Doug R 15
29.26 1:01.77 2:07.20 1:35.01
2:36.61 3:09.63 3:43.43 4:15.47
4:45.49 5:18.68 5:52.10 6:24.39
6:53.42 7:27.07 8:02.46 8:37.62
A GCST-FL 7 8:38.79 24.0
Cain, Zach J 16 Edwards, Brandon M 16
Claude, Danny M 16 Combs, Howard C 15
29.26 1:01.48 2:06.40 1:34.20
2:35.64 3:08.44 3:42.24 4:15.36
4:44.63 5:17.85 5:52.05 6:25.95
6:55.40 7:28.98 8:04.02 8:38.79
A SWIM-FL 8 8:39.65 22.0
Ravenna, Joe M 16 Gleason, Nick S 16
Pellicer, Robbie E 16 Guenther, Bernie D 21
29.65 1:02.16 2:07.15 1:34.99
3:10.29 3:44.40 4:17.13
4:46.78 5:20.17 5:55.66 6:29.58
6:45.87 8:05.58 8:39.65
A BAC-FL 9 8:40.42 18.0
Ploetz, Geordie P 17 Anderson, Kenny L 18
Brown, Harrison 15 Bidlack, Adam M 18
29.58 1:03.06 2:11.21 1:36.91
2:40.20 3:12.36 3:46.34 4:20.72
4:51.52 5:26.40 6:01.21 6:35.66
7:02.73 7:33.75 8:06.64 8:40.42
B ATAC-FL 10 8:45.63 14.0
Baker, Christian B 18 Vega, Adam A 15
Yasinsac, Bryan A 18 Combs, Ben M 17
29.46 1:01.83 2:07.54 1:34.97
2:37.76 3:11.23 3:45.99 4:18.91
4:48.73 5:22.22 5:56.76 6:30.24
6:50.41 8:09.55 8:45.63
A SAC-FL 11 8:49.80 12.0
McKnight, Christopher W 16 Gunter, Scott J 13
Schnorr, Philip D 15 Basford, Nicholas A 14
29.12 1:02.95 2:15.21 1:39.62
2:31.82 3:56.42 4:30.48
4:46.09 6:08.75 6:43.04
7:10.87 7:42.41 8:16.05 8:49.80
A NCFY-FL 12 8:51.23 10.0
Sintjago, Alfonso 17 Smith, Cory 15
Bostick, Steve 16 Wilder, Russell 16
28.12 1:02.06 2:48.15
3:21.72 3:56.24 4:30.26
5:34.24 6:09.82 6:45.14
7:14.18 7:46.41 8:18.92 8:51.23
A RATS 13 8:56.09 8.0
Hoover, Wyatt R 20 Balcer, Ben M 17
Helpling, Scott D 20 McKenna, Rick J 20
29.38 1:02.03 2:10.45 1:37.03
2:26.06 3:49.94 4:25.24
4:54.86 5:29.00 6:04.79 6:39.19
7:08.25 7:41.54 8:18.16 8:56.09
A TNTY-FL 14 8:57.52 6.0
Hug, Kevin T 16 Cohen, Josh N 17
Eubanks, Barrett H 17 Silva, Michael W 14
29.32 1:02.58 2:10.90 1:36.92
2:27.22 3:51.26 4:28.10
4:58.59 5:31.96 6:06.89 6:43.10
7:12.00 7:46.20 8:21.87 8:57.52
B DBST-FL 15 9:07.51 4.0
Tullius, Rex C 15 Tingler, Kyle * 18
Deery, Kyle B 17 Boyle, Brian S 16
29.31 1:02.54 2:11.13 1:36.95
3:17.14 3:51.32 4:25.93
4:56.44 5:31.44 6:07.42 6:41.40
7:12.88 7:50.10 8:29.54 9:07.51

A HIGH-FL --- DQ
Mc Ginn, Sean T 18 Parent, Timmy M 15
Kuczik, Casey C 21 Sciortino, Ryan M 19
29.50 1:02.61 2:10.67 1:36.33
2:40.04 3:12.19 3:46.12 4:16.36
4:45.73 5:19.95 5:53.29 6:27.25
6:55.45 7:26.85 7:58.63 DQ


Event 23 Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 30.29
SRCH 30.99
Meet Qualifying: 30.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

UN-HI-FL 15 Jackson, Summer 1 27.79 SRCH
BAC-FL 16 Engmann, Katie M 2 28.05 SRCH
YTO-FL 16 Clark, Shanna M 3 28.50 SRCH
SWIM-FL 15 Alexander, Lindsey M 4 28.51 SRCH
LAKE-FL 16 Felton, Tiffany J 5 28.66 SRCH
B-UNA-FL 16 Hobbs, Kelli N 6 28.73 SRCH
SWIM-FL 16 Healy, Colleen E 7 28.81 SRCH
HIGH-FL 16 Milliken, Crystal 8 29.53 SRCH
B - Final
SWIM-FL 15 Samilo, Nicole A 9 28.80 SRCH
BSS-FL 16 Wolpe, Catherine M 10 28.99 SRCH
SA-FL 16 Lewis, Claire E 11 29.08 SRCH
YTO-FL 16 Marshall, Alison G 12 29.12 SRCH
PA-FL 16 Engel, Marcy B 13 29.18 SRCH
BSS-FL 16 Rice, Amanda E 14 29.29 SRCH
PA-FL 16 Napolitano, Ashley H 15 29.41 SRCH
TST-FL 15 Crandall, Ashley 16 29.44 SRCH


Event 24 Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 27.19
SRCH 28.19
Meet Qualifying: 28.19
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

NCFY-FL 16 Wilder, Russell 1 25.45 SRCH
BSS-FL 16 Wong, Tuck-Kar 2 25.58 SRCH
ATAC-FL 16 Dunaway, Seth S 3 25.68 SRCH
PA-FL 15 Ahumada, Javier E 4 25.77 SRCH
BSS-FL 16 Saw, Yi Khy 5 25.80 SRCH
GCST-FL 16 Edwards, Brandon M 6 25.82 SRCH
DBST-FL 16 Hammond, Matt E 7 25.84 SRCH
GSC-FL 16 Porro, Felipe M 8 26.43 SRCH
B - Final
TBB-FL 16 Helvenston, Andy B 9 26.19 SRCH
BSA-FL 16 Mulligan, Patrick R 10 26.24 SRCH
ATAC-FL 15 Vega, Adam A 11 26.25 SRCH
YTO-FL 16 Dupont, Richard P 12 26.53 SRCH
SWIM-FL 16 Gleason, Nick S 13 26.70 SRCH
CFM-FL 16 Hamshar, Justin H 14 26.73 SRCH
DBST-FL 16 Eckert, Jay * 15 26.98 SRCH
YTO-FL 16 Ingvoldstad, Justin B 16 27.12 SRCH


Event 25 Women 50 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 30.29
SRCH 30.99
Meet Qualifying: 30.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSA-FL 19 Kearns, Paige A 1 27.44 SRCH
BSS-FL 17 Robinson, Katie A 2 27.59 SRCH
GSC-FL 14 Shanata, Zeina Z 3 27.91 SRCH
HIGH-FL 18 Woodruff, Christine B 4 27.97 SRCH
BSTC-FL 18 Bowden, Katie J 5 28.07 SRCH
WIN-FL 18 Shafer, Ashley M 6 28.24 SRCH
SWIM-FL 17 Kowalsky, Becky J 7 28.58 SRCH
GCST-FL 14 Gehring, Katie M 8 28.61 SRCH
B - Final
WIN-FL 17 Gullen, Amanda C 9 28.31 SRCH
TBB-FL 17 Anseeuw, Christine M 10 28.43 SRCH
PA-FL 14 Morgan, Christina M 11 28.82 SRCH
RATS 20 Wingfield, Sara K 12 28.83 SRCH
PA-FL 20 Seland, Casey R 13 28.89 SRCH
PA-FL 19 Lo, Amy T 14 29.20 SRCH
CVST-FL 13 Cook, Megan R 15 29.51 SRCH
TST-FL 17 Crandall, Carly 16 29.71 SRCH


Event 26 Men 50 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 27.19
SRCH 28.19
Meet Qualifying: 28.19
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 21 Oliver, Jorge M 1 24.58 SRCH
DBST-FL 19 Cruz, Daniel S 2 24.88 SRCH
BAC-FL 18 Anderson, Kenny L 3 25.23 SRCH
RATS 20 Guindon, Michael G 4 25.33 SRCH
WIN-FL 17 Herrington, Bryce B 5 25.50 SRCH
WIN-FL 17 Kennon, Alex * 6 25.54 SRCH
BSS-FL 18 Jones, Tim M 7 25.56 SRCH
SWIM-FL 17 Gaunt, John B 8 25.89 SRCH
B - Final
ATAC-FL 18 Yasinsac, Bryan A 9 25.60 SRCH
BSS-FL 17 Cavin-Root, Andrew J 10 26.14 SRCH
BSS-FL 17 Dickson, Blake C 11 26.26 SRCH
GSC-FL 17 Bastak, Adam C 12 26.28 SRCH
YTO-FL 17 Harwood, Erik J 13 26.35 SRCH
BSA-FL 19 Heinricher, Oliver P 14 26.48 SRCH
HIGH-FL 21 Kuczik, Casey C 15 26.54 SRCH
BSS-FL 17 Schimmel, Scott M 16 26.59 SRCH


Event 27 Women 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
Sectional Qualifying 2:36.89
SRCH 2:49.99
Meet Qualifying: 2:49.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Siow, Yi Ting 1 2:21.52 SRCH
31.76 1:08.36 2:21.52 1:47.88
B-UNA-FL 16 Hensel, Carly E 2 2:24.05 SRCH
32.16 1:08.46 2:24.05 1:50.06
NCFY-FL 15 Carusone, Julie 3 2:27.15 SRCH
32.76 1:12.01 2:27.15 1:54.50
BSS-FL 16 Gilliam, Susan K 4 2:28.79 SRCH
32.89 1:12.23 2:28.79 1:55.31
SWIM-FL 15 Samilo, Nicole A 5 2:29.46 SRCH
32.35 1:12.79 2:29.46 1:54.65
SWIM-FL 16 Harms, Jennifer R 6 2:31.72 SRCH
33.60 1:15.40 2:31.72 1:59.22
PA-FL 16 Goembel, Hilary E 7 2:33.67 SRCH
34.00 1:12.75 2:33.67 1:59.42
SWIM-FL 16 Shue, Lauren C 8 2:33.85 SRCH
32.66 1:13.38 2:33.85 1:59.60
B - Final
SWIM-FL 16 Quinn, Maureen S 9 2:31.62 SRCH
32.70 1:13.91 2:31.62 1:56.28
UN-HI-FL 15 Jackson, Summer 10 2:32.65 SRCH
32.40 1:14.43 2:32.65 2:00.00
BSA-FL 16 Heinricher, Leslie A 11 2:32.90 SRCH
34.05 1:13.27 2:32.90 1:59.50
YTO-FL 16 Kossi, Sini A 12 2:33.18 SRCH
33.32 1:15.48 2:33.18 1:59.50
HIGH-FL 15 Mc Intosh, Kristan L 13 2:35.31 SRCH
33.27 1:13.46 2:35.31 2:00.57
BSS-FL 16 Wolpe, Catherine M 14 2:35.58 SRCH
32.97 1:15.14 2:35.58 2:01.91
BSS-FL 15 Aggas, Kati E 15 2:37.67 SRCH
34.18 1:14.67 2:37.67 2:01.05
YTO-FL 16 Marshall, Alison G 16 2:40.95 SRCH
33.41 1:16.28 2:40.95 2:05.25


Event 28 Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
Sectional Qualifying 2:22.19
SRCH 2:37.69
Meet Qualifying: 2:37.69
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Saw, Yi Khy 1 2:14.81 SRCH
29.46 1:04.75 2:14.81 1:44.06
BSS-FL 16 Wong, Tuck-Kar 2 2:14.82 SRCH
29.74 1:04.16 2:14.82 1:45.29
GCST-FL 16 Cain, Zach J 3 2:17.70 SRCH
30.15 1:04.41 2:17.70 1:46.51
PA-FL 16 Lee, Robert A 4 2:20.00 SRCH
30.86 1:06.79 2:20.00 1:49.02
ATAC-FL 15 Vega, Adam A 5 2:20.07 SRCH
31.24 1:09.97 2:20.07 1:48.14
BSS-FL 15 Larmoyeux, Mikey C 6 2:20.72 SRCH
31.20 1:07.49 2:20.72 1:48.01
LAKE-FL 15 White, Dan A 7 2:20.99 SRCH
30.46 1:07.13 2:20.99 1:49.92
HIGH-FL 15 Parent, Timmy M 8 2:21.88 SRCH
30.99 1:07.82 2:21.88 1:51.09
B - Final
CFM-FL 16 Hamshar, Justin H 9 2:21.50 SRCH
30.39 1:06.88 2:21.50 1:48.00
DBST-FL 16 Hammond, Matt E 10 2:21.98 SRCH
30.10 1:07.31 2:21.98 1:51.43
BSS-FL 16 Apol, Peter J 11 2:22.78 SRCH
30.96 1:08.61 2:22.78 1:50.32
SWIM-FL 16 Gleason, Nick S 12 2:23.97 SRCH
30.67 1:09.92 2:23.97 1:50.72
PA-FL 16 Finn, Eric F 13 2:25.65 SRCH
31.72 1:10.70 2:25.65 1:52.73
PA-FL 15 Ahumada, Javier E 14 2:26.93 SRCH
30.42 1:09.88 2:26.93 1:55.10
GSC-FL 16 Porro, Felipe M 15 2:26.95 SRCH
31.27 1:09.87 2:26.95 1:53.58
GCST-FL 16 Claude, Danny M 16 2:27.65 SRCH
30.98 1:10.53 2:27.65 1:54.40


Event 29 Women 200 LC Meter IM
Sectional Qualifying 2:36.89
SRCH 2:49.99
Meet Qualifying: 2:49.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

UNAT 19 Cassidy, Andrea L 1 2:20.45 SRCH
31.15 1:06.09 2:20.45 1:47.84
BSS-FL 18 Duerk, Lauren D 2 2:26.17 SRCH
32.14 1:10.60 2:26.17 1:51.68
SWIM-FL 19 Kennedy, Katie J 3 2:28.07 SRCH
32.37 1:12.42 2:28.07 1:54.48
PA-FL 17 McFadden, Kerry A 4 2:29.12 SRCH
33.47 1:10.79 2:29.12 1:55.62
PA-FL 20 Seland, Casey R 5 2:31.47 SRCH
31.82 1:11.43 2:31.47 1:57.08
HIGH-FL 19 McDavitt, Lindsay G 6 2:32.36 SRCH
32.38 1:11.92 2:32.36 1:57.42
WIN-FL 18 Shafer, Ashley M 7 2:32.83 SRCH
33.32 1:15.67 2:32.83 1:58.02
SCS-FL 18 Milburn, Mary C 8 2:33.22 SRCH
33.50 1:12.68 2:33.22 1:59.70
B - Final
HIGH-FL 17 Parent, Michelle S 9 2:31.86 SRCH
34.87 1:13.25 2:31.86 1:58.58
TNTY-FL 17 Cavalieri, Jackie 10 2:33.81 SRCH
32.13 1:11.67 2:33.81 1:58.31
CVST-FL 17 Lynch, Meredith G 11 2:34.50 SRCH
33.30 1:12.70 2:34.50 2:00.72
PA-FL 14 Morgan, Christina M 12 2:34.85 SRCH
33.17 1:13.84 2:34.85 2:00.19
SWIM-FL 17 Akers, Katie M 13 2:35.45 SRCH
33.65 1:13.96 2:35.45 2:00.15
CFM-FL 17 Kurzhals, Laura J 14 2:36.83 SRCH
35.10 1:15.67 2:36.83 2:00.85
BSA-FL 19 Hatfield, Melissa J 15 2:38.70 SRCH
34.41 1:15.48 2:38.70 2:03.44
SAC-FL 13 Amidon, Sara D 16 2:40.51 SRCH
34.87 1:16.84 2:40.51 2:05.14


Event 30 Men 200 LC Meter IM
Sectional Qualifying 2:22.19
SRCH 2:37.69
Meet Qualifying: 2:37.69
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

ATAC-FL 17 Mrazek, William J 1 2:13.40 SRCH
29.55 1:06.89 2:13.40 1:42.86
SWIM-FL 21 Guenther, Bernie D 2 2:15.49 SRCH
28.52 1:04.05 2:15.49 1:42.96
DBST-FL 17 Swenson, Andrew T 3 2:17.47 SRCH
28.53 1:07.37 2:17.47 1:47.96
BSS-FL 22 Skaggs, Brady K 4 2:17.75 SRCH
28.67 1:04.86 2:17.75 1:47.29
BAC-FL 17 Ploetz, Geordie P 5 2:19.71 SRCH
28.87 1:05.56 2:19.71 1:48.36
SWIM-FL 18 Shue, Brian A 6 2:20.15 SRCH
29.03 1:05.45 2:20.15 1:49.52
ATAC-FL 17 Chatham, Billy D 7 2:20.47 SRCH
29.39 1:06.22 2:20.47 1:49.73
BSA-FL 17 Mack, Colby B 8 2:21.25 SRCH
29.26 1:06.37 2:21.25 1:51.61
B - Final
PA-FL 17 Arckey, Brent P 9 2:15.43 SRCH
29.14 1:05.14 2:15.43 1:44.98
HIGH-FL 17 Taylor, Austin R 10 2:15.89 SRCH
28.72 1:04.25 2:15.89 1:44.12
BAC-FL 18 Bidlack, Adam M 11 2:21.49 SRCH
29.12 1:06.96 2:21.49 1:50.60
B-UNA-FL 17 Yates, Emmons E 12 2:21.61 SRCH
30.59 1:06.29 2:21.61 1:49.61
TNTY-FL 14 Silva, Michael W 13 2:23.23 SRCH
30.47 1:08.72 2:23.23 1:50.61
BSS-FL 18 Jones, Tim M 14 2:24.03 SRCH
29.86 1:08.97 2:24.03 1:54.20
BSA-FL 17 Kodesch, Andrew C 15 2:24.90 SRCH
29.90 1:07.19 2:24.90 1:50.66
HIGH-FL 21 Kuczik, Casey C 16 2:32.64 SRCH
30.36 1:10.95 2:32.64 1:56.18


Event 31 Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Back
Sectional Qualifying 1:15.99
SRCH 1:19.19
Meet Qualifying: 1:19.19
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

UN-HI-FL 16 Van Zanten, Samantha 1 1:07.40 SRCH
33.10 1:07.40
BSS-FL 16 Skaggs, Kate J 2 1:07.68 SRCH
33.63 1:07.68
B-UNA-FL 16 Hensel, Carly E 3 1:09.23 SRCH
34.45 1:09.23
SWIM-FL 15 Alexander, Lindsey M 4 1:10.53 SRCH
34.61 1:10.53
YTO-FL 16 Clark, Shanna M 5 1:11.02 SRCH
34.16 1:11.02
SWIM-FL 16 Healy, Colleen E 6 1:12.16 SRCH
34.60 1:12.16
LAKE-FL 15 Mazur, Sarah * 7 1:13.20 SRCH
35.30 1:13.20
PA-FL 16 Napolitano, Ashley H 8 1:13.82 SRCH
35.65 1:13.82
B - Final
PA-FL 16 Goembel, Hilary E 9 1:12.57 SRCH
35.69 1:12.57
PA-FL 15 Tyler, Bridget J 10 1:13.08 SRCH
34.86 1:13.08
BSS-FL 15 Aggas, Kati E 11 1:13.83 SRCH
36.45 1:13.83
BSS-FL 15 Speicher-Harris, Meghan L 12 1:14.11 SRCH
35.80 1:14.11
SWIM-FL 15 Crawford, Shannon A 13 1:14.27 SRCH
35.89 1:14.27
GCST-FL 16 Warden, Becky M 14 1:15.39 SRCH
36.73 1:15.39
SWIM-FL 15 Mars, Lindsay K 15 1:15.62 SRCH
36.40 1:15.62
SWIM-FL 15 Johnson, Jessica A 16 1:15.93 SRCH
36.59 1:15.93


Event 32 Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Back
Sectional Qualifying 1:06.89
SRCH 1:12.79
Meet Qualifying: 1:12.79
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

GCST-FL 16 Cain, Zach J 1 1:02.29 SRCH
30.58 1:02.29
ATAC-FL 16 Dunaway, Seth S 2 1:02.44 SRCH
30.70 1:02.44
PA-FL 16 Lee, Robert A 3 1:03.16 SRCH
30.98 1:03.16
BSA-FL 16 Mulligan, Patrick R 4 1:03.39 SRCH
31.40 1:03.39
TBB-FL 16 Helvenston, Andy B 5 1:05.19 SRCH
31.85 1:05.19
NCFY-FL 16 Wilder, Russell 6 1:05.34 SRCH
32.54 1:05.34
TNTY-FL 16 Hug, Kevin T 7 1:05.87 SRCH
31.81 1:05.87
LAKE-FL 15 Duncan, Scott S 8 1:06.07 SRCH
31.96 1:06.07
B - Final
GCST-FL 16 Edwards, Brandon M 9 1:06.61 SRCH
33.09 1:06.61
DBST-FL 15 Tullius, Rex C 10 1:06.64 SRCH
32.10 1:06.64
RATS 15 Sweeney, Ryan M 11 1:06.97 SRCH
32.40 1:06.97
HIGH-FL 15 Parent, Timmy M 12 1:07.20 SRCH
33.61 1:07.20
YTO-FL 15 Allen, Kyle M 13 1:07.36 SRCH
33.09 1:07.36
BAC-FL 15 Brown, Harrison 14 1:07.42 SRCH
32.43 1:07.42
GSC-FL 16 Ballatore, Ron A 15 1:08.24 SRCH
33.48 1:08.24
YTO-FL 16 Dupont, Richard P 16 1:09.17 SRCH
33.26 1:09.17


Event 33 Women 100 LC Meter Back
Sectional Qualifying 1:15.99
SRCH 1:19.19
Meet Qualifying: 1:19.19
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

HIGH-FL 18 Reid, Jamie L 1 1:03.97 SRCH
31.60 1:03.97
UNAT 19 Cassidy, Andrea L 2 1:07.42 SRCH
33.14 1:07.42
SCS-FL 21 Pancake, Kelly B 3 1:09.52 SRCH
33.52 1:09.52
PA-FL 17 McFadden, Kerry A 4 1:11.01 SRCH
34.77 1:11.01
HIGH-FL 17 Parent, Michelle S 5 1:11.54 SRCH
35.82 1:11.54
HIGH-FL 17 Blair, Michelle A 6 1:11.85 SRCH
34.90 1:11.85
HIGH-FL 19 McDavitt, Lindsay G 7 1:12.19 SRCH
35.24 1:12.19
CVST-FL 14 Cavalieri, Carly R 8 1:12.60 SRCH
34.42 1:12.60
B - Final
SWIM-FL 19 Kennedy, Katie J 9 1:12.80 SRCH
36.60 1:12.80
RATS 14 Norris, Emily K 10 1:13.11 SRCH
34.86 1:13.11
DBST-FL 18 White, Elizabeth M 11 1:13.12 SRCH
36.63 1:13.12
RATS 18 Carpenter, Brandi L 12 1:13.21 SRCH
35.14 1:13.21
CVST-FL 17 Lynch, Meredith G 13 1:14.59 SRCH
36.25 1:14.59
TST-FL 17 Crandall, Carly 14 1:14.90 SRCH
36.27 1:14.90
SWIM-FL 17 Akers, Katie M 15 1:15.57 SRCH
36.84 1:15.57
CVST-FL 13 Went, Britny N 16 1:15.76 SRCH
36.65 1:15.76


Event 34 Men 100 LC Meter Back
Sectional Qualifying 1:06.89
SRCH 1:12.79
Meet Qualifying: 1:12.79
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 21 Oliver, Jorge M 1 59.14 SRCH
29.02 59.14
WIN-FL 17 Herrington, Bryce B 2 1:03.10 SRCH
30.96 1:03.10
PA-FL 17 Dean, Clayton A 3 1:04.29 SRCH
31.15 1:04.29
SWIM-FL 21 Guenther, Bernie D 4 1:04.84 SRCH
32.02 1:04.84
TST-FL 17 Propst, Michael 5 1:04.90 SRCH
31.56 1:04.90
B-UNA-FL 17 Yates, Emmons E 6 1:05.73 SRCH
32.16 1:05.73
SAC-FL 14 Basford, Nicholas A 7 1:05.85 SRCH
32.33 1:05.85
HIGH-FL 18 Mc Ginn, Sean T 8 1:08.24 SRCH
32.87 1:08.24
B - Final
ATAC-FL 18 Yasinsac, Bryan A 9 1:06.10 SRCH
32.54 1:06.10
ATAC-FL 17 Mrazek, William J 10 1:07.50 SRCH
33.24 1:07.50
PA-FL 17 Grellman, Andrew W 11 1:08.19 SRCH
33.42 1:08.19
GSC-FL 17 Bastak, Adam C 12 1:08.58 SRCH
33.52 1:08.58
HIGH-FL 17 Taylor, Austin R 13 1:08.75 SRCH
33.55 1:08.75
RATS 20 McKenna, Rick J 14 1:08.90 SRCH
33.15 1:08.90
SWIM-FL 17 Gaunt, John B 15 1:09.54 SRCH
33.64 1:09.54
BSA-FL 17 Kodesch, Andrew C 16 1:10.88 SRCH
34.46 1:10.88


Event 35 Women 15-16 400 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 4:39.89
SRCH 4:59.99
Meet Qualifying: 4:59.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Carr, Stephanie D 1 4:25.02 SRCH
31.81 1:04.67 2:11.27 1:37.92
2:44.76 3:18.48 3:52.72 4:25.02
PA-FL 16 Larson, Kimberly S 2 4:27.87 SRCH
32.25 1:06.50 2:14.91 1:40.45
2:48.25 3:21.71 3:54.80 4:27.87
BSS-FL 16 Gilliam, Susan K 3 4:28.19 SRCH
31.87 1:05.72 2:14.40 1:40.04
2:48.49 3:22.54 3:56.06 4:28.19
BSS-FL 15 Deighan, Mallory N 4 4:28.90 SRCH
32.13 1:06.23 2:14.21 1:40.04
2:48.40 3:22.72 3:56.39 4:28.90
SWIM-FL 16 Shue, Lauren C 5 4:30.99 SRCH
32.43 1:06.69 2:14.56 1:40.39
2:48.62 3:23.10 3:56.90 4:30.99
B-UNA-FL 16 Hobbs, Kelli N 6 4:31.00 SRCH
32.13 1:06.36 2:14.97 1:40.70
2:49.39 3:23.45 3:57.46 4:31.00
BSS-FL 16 Strang, Abby R 7 4:33.35 SRCH
32.60 1:06.81 2:15.50 1:40.90
2:49.83 3:24.61 3:59.31 4:33.35
BSA-FL 16 Heinricher, Leslie A 8 4:41.75 SRCH
32.53 1:07.82 2:19.21 1:43.56
2:54.97 3:30.56 4:06.87 4:41.75
B - Final
BSS-FL 16 Rice, Amanda E 9 4:33.04 SRCH
32.12 1:06.30 2:15.55 1:40.85
2:49.96 3:24.80 3:59.23 4:33.04
NCFY-FL 15 Sander, Carlyn 10 4:33.67 SRCH
31.67 1:06.06 2:16.15 1:41.06
2:50.54 3:25.20 3:59.63 4:33.67
SWIM-FL 16 Harms, Jennifer R 11 4:35.45 SRCH
32.32 1:06.44 2:16.33 1:41.31
2:51.27 3:26.45 4:01.18 4:35.45
LAKE-FL 15 Ballard, Abbey V 12 4:36.09 SRCH
32.32 1:06.81 2:16.81 1:41.72
2:51.25 3:26.53 4:01.36 4:36.09
CVST-FL 16 Bird, Becky M 13 4:36.19 SRCH
31.76 1:06.50 2:17.00 1:41.81
2:52.06 3:27.19 4:02.26 4:36.19
BSS-FL 16 Wolpe, Catherine M 14 4:36.91 SRCH
32.64 1:07.10 2:16.64 1:41.50
2:51.74 3:27.17 4:02.56 4:36.91
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Heather A 15 4:37.33 SRCH
32.55 1:06.81 2:16.77 1:41.70
2:51.80 3:27.05 4:02.61 4:37.33
BSTC-FL 16 Fabry, Brittany A 16 4:40.77 SRCH
32.78 1:07.37 2:17.97 1:42.51
2:53.64 3:29.49 4:05.72 4:40.77


Event 36 Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 4:25.19
SRCH 4:41.09
Meet Qualifying: 4:41.09
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

CVST-FL 16 Nelson, Grant T 1 4:08.92 SRCH
28.40 59.70 2:03.49 1:31.30
2:35.20 3:07.30 3:38.83 4:08.92
BSS-FL 16 Castillo, Inaki 2 4:09.32 SRCH
29.58 1:00.50 2:03.11 1:31.67
2:34.57 3:06.29 3:38.34 4:09.32
LAKE-FL 15 White, Dan A 3 4:11.88 SRCH
28.91 1:00.44 2:04.50 1:32.24
2:36.81 3:09.13 3:41.60 4:11.88
ATAC-FL 15 Shrestha, Eric G 4 4:12.19 SRCH
29.71 1:01.95 2:07.17 1:34.64
2:38.54 3:10.23 3:41.50 4:12.19
PA-FL 16 Feuerstein, Ryan A 5 4:12.92 SRCH
29.37 1:01.73 2:06.51 1:34.22
2:38.53 3:11.18 3:42.37 4:12.92
BSS-FL 16 Saw, Yi Khy 6 4:13.55 SRCH
30.06 1:01.74 2:06.53 1:34.57
2:38.91 3:10.30 3:42.94 4:13.55
YTO-FL 16 Young, Kyle A 7 4:23.38 SRCH
29.07 1:01.33 2:08.37 1:34.95
2:41.90 3:16.17 3:50.08 4:23.38
HIGH-FL 16 Sims, Ben L 8 4:25.57 SRCH
28.87 1:00.18 2:07.38 1:33.27
2:41.91 3:16.67 3:51.31 4:25.57
B - Final
SWIM-FL 16 Ravenna, Joe M 9 4:21.25 SRCH
30.58 1:03.76 2:11.29 1:37.52
2:44.56 3:17.79 3:50.43 4:21.25
DBST-FL 16 Eckert, Jay * 10 4:21.50 SRCH
30.38 1:03.66 2:11.20 1:37.23
2:44.68 3:17.78 3:50.13 4:21.50
CVST-FL 15 Mueller, Jeff D 11 4:22.73 SRCH
30.67 1:03.79 2:11.33 1:37.35
2:44.82 3:18.09 3:50.84 4:22.73
PA-FL 15 Phelps, Andrew S 12 4:23.97 SRCH
30.77 1:04.19 2:11.85 1:37.97
2:45.52 3:19.11 3:52.14 4:23.97
SCS-FL 15 Milburn, Bruce M 13 4:24.10 SRCH
30.75 1:03.97 2:11.51 1:37.69
2:45.66 3:20.31 3:52.47 4:24.10
GSC-FL 16 Ballatore, Ron A 14 4:27.89 SRCH
32.09 1:05.65 2:14.13 1:39.90
2:48.69 3:22.62 3:55.95 4:27.89
UNLAK-FL 15 Keeney, Dustin P 15 4:28.74 SRCH
31.34 1:05.49 2:13.66 1:39.41
2:47.70 3:21.62 3:55.92 4:28.74
CBSC-FL 16 Love, David P 16 4:33.44 SRCH
29.65 1:02.79 2:11.86 1:37.35
2:47.38 3:22.70 3:58.56 4:33.44


Event 37 Women 400 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 4:39.89
SRCH 4:59.99
Meet Qualifying: 4:59.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

B-UNA-FL 20 Lee, Jean Y 1 4:25.69 SRCH
31.84 1:05.39 2:12.38 1:38.94
2:46.07 3:19.70 3:53.25 4:25.69
NCFY-FL 17 Carusone, Ashley 2 4:25.79 SRCH
31.25 1:04.43 2:12.12 1:38.41
2:45.64 3:19.30 3:53.49 4:25.79
BSA-FL 19 Kearns, Paige A 3 4:26.92 SRCH
31.27 1:04.77 2:12.92 1:38.77
2:46.96 3:21.10 3:54.94 4:26.92
GSC-FL 14 Shanata, Zeina Z 4 4:28.22 SRCH
31.97 1:05.68 2:13.90 1:39.58
2:47.64 3:21.91 3:55.64 4:28.22
DBST-FL 18 White, Elizabeth M 5 4:28.72 SRCH
31.85 1:05.26 2:13.44 1:39.38
2:47.41 3:21.63 3:55.32 4:28.72
CVST-FL 18 Mueller, Amy E 6 4:29.07 SRCH
31.57 1:04.88 2:13.02 1:38.82
2:47.42 3:21.95 3:56.13 4:29.07
BSS-FL 17 Johansson, Rebecca E 7 4:30.38 SRCH
31.89 1:05.33 2:13.12 1:39.02
2:47.41 3:21.83 3:56.56 4:30.38
B-UNA-FL 17 Somerville, Jenny E 8 4:33.89 SRCH
32.09 1:05.86 2:14.36 1:39.87
2:48.84 3:23.81 3:58.94 4:33.89
B - Final
BSTC-FL 18 Bowden, Katie J 9 4:32.73 SRCH
31.62 1:05.84 2:15.95 1:40.98
2:51.18 3:25.78 4:00.16 4:32.73
SWIM-FL 17 Kowalsky, Becky J 10 4:32.88 SRCH
31.94 1:06.47 2:16.70 1:41.43
2:51.13 3:26.35 4:00.04 4:32.88
PA-FL 19 Lo, Amy T 11 4:34.79 SRCH
32.10 1:06.11 2:14.75 1:40.35
2:49.60 3:24.79 4:00.12 4:34.79
HIGH-FL 17 Kelly, Kristen A 12 4:36.95 SRCH
32.42 1:07.40 2:17.41 1:42.41
2:52.34 3:27.71 4:02.55 4:36.95
CFM-FL 19 Leach, Angie H 13 4:38.11 SRCH
31.46 1:05.49 2:15.49 1:40.21
2:50.79 3:26.79 4:02.60 4:38.11
BSA-FL 19 Hatfield, Melissa J 14 4:42.24 SRCH
32.99 1:08.26 2:18.63 1:43.29
2:53.89 3:30.03 4:06.18 4:42.24
SCS-FL 18 Milburn, Mary C 15 4:44.80 SRCH
33.48 1:09.07 2:20.78 1:44.66
2:56.87 3:33.55 4:09.72 4:44.80
BSS-FL 17 Klinowski, Mariana C --- NS


Event 38 Men 400 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 4:25.19
SRCH 4:41.09
Meet Qualifying: 4:41.09
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 19 Oliver, Eddy M 1 4:03.85 SRCH
28.44 58.50 2:00.46 1:29.31
2:31.67 3:03.14 3:33.96 4:03.85
BSA-FL 19 Heinricher, Oliver P 2 4:08.39 SRCH
29.13 1:00.25 2:03.69 1:31.67
2:35.12 3:07.41 3:38.65 4:08.39
BSS-FL 17 Dickson, Blake C 3 4:08.90 SRCH
28.46 58.81 2:01.12 1:29.96
2:32.58 3:04.92 3:37.18 4:08.90
DBST-FL 17 Swenson, Andrew T 4 4:10.20 SRCH
29.13 1:00.67 2:03.74 1:31.77
2:35.59 3:07.91 3:39.49 4:10.20
BSS-FL 17 George, Chris N 5 4:11.74 SRCH
29.15 1:00.17 2:03.23 1:31.64
2:35.24 3:07.61 3:40.36 4:11.74
BSA-FL 17 Mack, Colby B 6 4:11.88 SRCH
29.46 1:00.75 2:04.32 1:32.33
2:36.70 3:09.65 3:41.74 4:11.88
HIGH-FL 19 Sciortino, Ryan M 7 4:13.80 SRCH
29.34 1:01.15 2:04.99 1:32.77
2:37.41 3:09.90 3:42.25 4:13.80
B-UNA-FL 17 Madden, Reid W 8 4:20.58 SRCH
30.61 1:03.01 2:08.43 1:35.59
2:40.79 3:13.74 3:47.46 4:20.58
B - Final
SWIM-FL 18 Shue, Brian A 9 4:15.32 SRCH
30.00 1:02.20 2:07.69 1:34.97
2:39.34 3:12.06 3:44.23 4:15.32
BSS-FL 17 Schimmel, Scott M 10 4:15.96 SRCH
29.95 1:01.94 2:07.44 1:34.61
2:40.06 3:13.03 3:45.70 4:15.96
SEA-FL 17 Caywood, Chris W 11 4:18.74 SRCH
29.49 1:01.41 2:06.55 1:33.72
2:40.02 3:13.47 3:46.71 4:18.74
ATAC-FL 18 Baker, Christian B 12 4:19.58 SRCH
30.26 1:02.67 2:09.11 1:35.99
2:42.07 3:15.16 3:47.81 4:19.58
BAC-FL 18 Bidlack, Adam M 13 4:19.92 SRCH
29.74 1:01.86 2:06.68 1:33.74
2:39.68 3:13.71 3:47.26 4:19.92
BSS-FL 20 Skaggs, Andrew A 14 4:20.28 SRCH
31.20 1:04.04 2:09.39 1:36.71
2:42.07 3:15.19 3:48.12 4:20.28
WIN-FL 17 Kennon, Alex * 15 4:21.86 SRCH
29.32 1:01.59 2:09.27 1:35.48
2:43.13 3:17.46 3:51.33 4:21.86
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Steven 16 4:24.90 SRCH
29.60 1:02.15 2:09.68 1:35.64
2:43.81 3:18.44 3:52.99 4:24.90


Event 39 Women 400 LC Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time

A SWIM-FL 1 4:05.34 40.0
Alexander, Lindsey M 15Kowalsky, Becky J 17
Samilo, Nicole A 15 Shue, Lauren C 16
30.10 1:02.47 2:02.68 1:31.74
2:31.51 3:04.64 3:33.85 4:05.34
A BSS-FL 2 4:05.46 34.0
Robinson, Katie A 17 Duerk, Lauren D 18
Wolpe, Catherine M 16 Gilliam, Susan K 16
29.32 1:00.08 2:01.50 1:30.15
2:31.16 3:03.42 3:33.58 4:05.46
A HIGH-FL 3 4:05.90 32.0
Reid, Jamie L 18 Taylor, Brooke D 19
Kelly, Kristen A 17 Woodruff, Christine B 18
29.87 1:00.70 2:02.63 1:30.55
2:33.32 3:06.22 3:34.30 4:05.90
A YTO-FL 4 4:06.31 30.0
Stirling, Amber L 16 Potvin, Becky K 17
Marshall, Alison G 16 Clark, Shanna M 16
28.67 59.73 2:01.34
2:31.63 3:04.35 3:33.40 4:06.31
B SWIM-FL 5 4:11.36 28.0
Johnson, Jessica A 15 Harms, Jennifer R 16
Kennedy, Katie J 19 Healy, Colleen E 16
30.78 1:03.54 2:06.43 1:33.77
2:36.87 3:08.74 3:38.15 4:11.36
A CVST-FL 6 4:12.31 26.0
Bird, Becky M 16 Cavalieri, Carly R 14
Lynch, Meredith G 17 Mueller, Amy E 18
30.66 1:02.60 2:07.04 1:32.60
2:37.78 3:10.68 3:40.56 4:12.31
B BSS-FL 7 4:12.82 24.0
Skaggs, Kate J 16 Rice, Amanda E 16
Deighan, Mallory N 15 Carr, Stephanie D 16
29.93 1:01.56 2:05.73 1:32.44
2:36.75 3:09.52 3:40.71 4:12.82
A GSC-FL 8 4:13.79 22.0
Debusk, Katie A 15 Congdon, Jocelyn M 15
Cunningham, Jenny Z 15Shanata, Zeina Z 14
31.11 1:04.23 2:09.81 1:35.84
2:41.10 3:14.60 3:43.38 4:13.79
A WIN-FL 9 4:13.81 18.0
Gullen, Amanda C 17 Gullen, Meghan M 15
Edwards, Seola N 17 Shafer, Ashley M 18
30.13 1:02.79 2:08.86 1:34.17
3:27.95 3:41.56 4:13.81
A NCFY-FL 10 4:15.00 14.0
Carusone, Julie 15 Sander, Carlyn 15
Jeffers, Amanda 14 Carusone, Ashley 17
31.13 1:03.51 2:07.67 1:34.82
2:38.93 3:13.34 3:43.56 4:15.00
A RATS 11 4:16.39 12.0
Norris, Emily K 14 Wingfield, Sara K 20
Kram, Kristen M 19 Carpenter, Brandi L 18
30.88 1:05.93 2:07.53 1:35.55
2:37.39 3:10.91 3:42.20 4:16.39
A GCST-FL 12 4:17.96 10.0
Gehring, Katie M 14 Zoppy, Carly 15
Warden, Becky M 16 Roka, Heather A 16
30.48 1:04.00 2:09.10 1:34.63
2:40.24 3:13.78 3:44.58 4:17.96
B YTO-FL 13 4:19.30 8.0
Kossi, Sini A 16 Miller, Jackie M 15
Collyer, Brittany L 15 Wilson, Jessica A 15
29.98 1:03.61 2:07.52 1:34.13
2:38.41 3:12.52 3:43.97 4:19.30
A TST-FL 14 4:20.78 6.0
Propst, Jennifer 15 Crandall, Carly 17
Thompson, Carolyn 16 Crandall, Ashley 15
31.11 1:05.96 2:09.66 1:36.19
2:41.69 3:17.33 3:47.69 4:20.78
A ATAC-FL 15 4:21.33 4.0
Aouate, Lauren E 15 Barraco, Stephanie L 18
Blumsack, Michelle A 16Heideman, Christen M 18
30.50 1:03.76 2:09.94 1:35.89
2:42.43 3:16.42 3:47.45 4:21.33
A TNTY-FL 16 4:21.71 2.0
Cavalieri, Jackie 17 Prior, Audrey E 15
Osterhout, Sidney L 12 Chamberlin, Margie M 14
31.09 1:06.12 2:09.38 1:37.07
2:42.13 3:17.86 3:48.02 4:21.71


(Event 40 Men 400 LC Meter Free Relay)

B BSS-FL 4 3:45.35 30.0
Jones, Tim M 18 Cavin-Root, Andrew J 17
Schimmel, Scott M 17 Oliver, Eddy M 19
28.64 57.02 1:53.56 1:24.76
2:10.30 2:20.41 3:45.35
A HIGH-FL 5 3:46.99 28.0
Sims, Ben L 16 Sciortino, Ryan M 19
Parent, Timmy M 15 Kuczik, Casey C 21
27.55 57.20 1:53.93 1:24.43
2:21.22 2:50.02 3:16.62 3:46.99
A WIN-FL 6 3:48.54 26.0
Nichols, Ryan H 17 Hoecker, Ryan N 18
Herrington, Bryce B 17 Kennon, Alex * 17
27.85 58.40 1:56.00 1:25.92
2:11.23 2:23.06 3:48.54
A RATS 7 3:48.61 24.0
McSweeney, Chris M 15Hoover, Wyatt R 20
Balcer, Ben M 17 Helpling, Scott D 20
28.74 59.15 1:54.91 1:26.19
2:10.26 2:21.93 3:48.61
A BAC-FL 8 3:48.93 22.0
Anderson, Kenny L 18 Bidlack, Adam M 18
Arce, Terek R 16 Ploetz, Geordie P 17
27.22 56.46 1:52.98 1:23.24
2:20.47 2:51.94 3:19.09 3:48.93
A SWIM-FL 9 3:51.64 18.0
Gaunt, John B 17 Gleason, Nick S 16
Ravenna, Joe M 16 Shue, Brian A 18
27.50 58.60 1:57.79 1:26.57
2:25.30 2:55.75 3:22.76 3:51.64
A YTO-FL 10 3:53.15 14.0
Harwood, Erik J 17 Dupont, Richard P 16
Young, Kyle A 16 Bishop, John W 18
27.06 56.59 1:55.42 1:23.65
2:23.94 2:55.53 3:22.80 3:53.15
A NCFY-FL 11 3:55.63 12.0
Smith, Cory 15 Bostick, Steve 16
Sintjago, Alfonso 17 Wilder, Russell 16
27.92 58.83 2:00.00 1:27.64
2:27.92 2:59.27 3:26.46 3:55.63
B ATAC-FL 12 3:56.69 10.0
Vega, Adam A 15 Shrestha, Eric G 15
Baker, Christian B 18 Combs, Ben M 17
A SAC-FL 13 3:58.29 8.0
Basford, Nicholas A 14 McKnight, Christopher W 16
Lamoureux, Matthew P 15 Schnorr, Philip D 15
B RATS 14 3:58.87 6.0
Guindon, Michael G 20 Sweeney, Ryan M 15
Chapman, Richie C 18 McKenna, Rick J 20
A CVST-FL 15 3:59.50 4.0
O'Keefe, Myles P 15 Crovo, Cesar A 15
Mueller, Jeff D 15 Nelson, Grant T 16
27.98 59.72 2:01.04
1:28.84 3:01.90 3:29.38 3:59.50
A TST-FL 16 3:59.65 2.0
Dondero, Eric 16 Cunio, Tristan 18
Garand, Aaron 16 Propst, Michael 17
28.38 1:01.50 1:59.81 1:28.62
2:28.79 3:01.23 3:28.78 3:59.65

Results - Sunday, July 14th,Finals

Event 41 Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Fly
Sectional Qualifying 2:37.99
SRCH 2:45.39
Meet Qualifying: 2:45.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

UN-HI-FL 16 Van Zanten, Samantha 1 2:19.50 SRCH
31.54 1:06.94 2:19.50 1:42.95
SWIM-FL 16 Shue, Lauren C 2 2:25.27 SRCH
32.48 1:09.00 2:25.27 1:46.33
BSS-FL 16 Rice, Amanda E 3 2:27.39 SRCH
33.70 1:11.28 2:27.39 1:49.26
GCST-FL 16 Roka, Heather A 4 2:28.13 SRCH
33.58 1:10.61 2:28.13 1:49.10
BSS-FL 16 Strang, Abby R 5 2:29.41 SRCH
33.94 1:11.41 2:29.41 1:49.89
SWIM-FL 16 Young, Ashley M 6 2:30.06 SRCH
33.31 1:11.16 2:30.06 1:49.96
YTO-FL 16 Marshall, Alison G 7 2:30.71 SRCH
33.11 1:11.08 2:30.71 1:51.36
BSS-FL 16 Gilliam, Susan K 8 2:33.18 SRCH
33.98 1:12.93 2:33.18 1:53.56
B - Final
B-UNA-FL 16 Davis, Archer A 9 2:28.81 SRCH
34.33 1:12.36 2:28.81 1:51.43
SWIM-FL 16 Quinn, Maureen S 10 2:29.70 SRCH
33.40 1:11.69 2:29.70 1:50.50
SCS-FL 15 Stallings, Taylor K 11 2:31.10 SRCH
33.36 1:11.33 2:31.10 1:50.80
BAC-FL 16 Lehane, Colleen S 12 2:32.42 SRCH
33.00 1:11.45 2:32.42 1:51.46
CVST-FL 16 Bird, Becky M 13 2:35.22 SRCH
34.72 1:13.85 2:35.22 1:54.51
YTO-FL 16 Wagner, Courtney J 14 2:37.59 SRCH
34.06 1:14.07 2:37.59 1:55.21
BSTC-FL 16 Shawah, Alana M 15 2:38.26 SRCH
34.86 1:15.47 2:38.26 1:57.35
BAC-FL 16 Wharen, Amy 16 2:38.37 SRCH
35.32 1:15.88 2:38.37 1:56.79


Event 42 Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Fly
Sectional Qualifying 2:23.99
SRCH 2:33.69
Meet Qualifying: 2:33.69
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Saw, Yi Khy 1 2:08.88 SRCH
29.42 1:02.80 2:08.88 1:35.90
CVST-FL 16 Nelson, Grant T 2 2:13.64 SRCH
29.10 1:02.82 2:13.64 1:38.03
PA-FL 15 Ahumada, Javier E 3 2:15.60 SRCH
30.01 1:04.03 2:15.60 1:39.60
GSC-FL 16 Porro, Felipe M 4 2:16.84 SRCH
31.57 1:06.37 2:16.84 1:42.04
YTO-FL 16 Charon, Chris J 5 2:17.20 SRCH
31.18 1:05.66 2:17.20 1:41.11
ATAC-FL 15 Shrestha, Eric G 6 2:17.29 SRCH
31.72 1:07.34 2:17.29 1:42.13
GCST-FL 16 Claude, Danny M 7 2:18.02 SRCH
30.41 1:05.68 2:18.02 1:41.80
BAC-FL 15 Brown, Harrison 8 2:18.06 SRCH
30.47 1:05.99 2:18.06 1:42.10
B - Final
CVST-FL 15 Mueller, Jeff D 9 2:20.29 SRCH
31.37 1:07.22 2:20.29 1:43.63
CVST-FL 15 Crovo, Cesar A 10 2:20.69 SRCH
31.56 1:07.23 2:20.69 1:44.03
BSS-FL 16 Apol, Peter J 11 2:22.42 SRCH
32.17 1:08.19 2:22.42 1:44.77
HIGH-FL 15 Kingman, Mike 12 2:28.71 SRCH
32.83 1:10.68 2:28.71 1:49.74
SAC-FL 15 Schnorr, Philip D 13 2:28.91 SRCH
30.38 1:06.69 2:28.91 1:47.24
NCFY-FL 16 Bostick, Steve 14 2:29.17 SRCH
33.63 1:10.81 2:29.17 1:49.94


Event 43 Women 200 LC Meter Fly
Sectional Qualifying 2:37.99
SRCH 2:45.39
Meet Qualifying: 2:45.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 17 Robinson, Katie A 1 2:21.95 SRCH
31.35 1:07.08 2:21.95 1:44.50
SWIM-FL 17 Kowalsky, Becky J 2 2:23.61 SRCH
32.06 1:08.19 2:23.61 1:45.05
CVST-FL 18 Mueller, Amy E 3 2:25.28 SRCH
33.26 1:09.54 2:25.28 1:47.40
B-UNA-FL 20 Lee, Jean Y 4 2:25.36 SRCH
32.85 1:09.80 2:25.36 1:47.65
ATAC-FL 18 Heideman, Christen M 5 2:25.69 SRCH
32.85 1:09.37 2:25.69 1:47.57
HIGH-FL 19 Taylor, Brooke D 6 2:27.53 SRCH
32.36 1:09.19 2:27.53 1:47.80
HIGH-FL 17 Blair, Michelle A 7 2:29.49 SRCH
34.03 1:11.61 2:29.49 1:50.26
TNTY-FL 14 Chamberlin, Margie M 8 2:31.01 SRCH
32.59 1:11.25 2:31.01 1:51.09
B - Final
GSC-FL 14 Shanata, Zeina Z 9 2:25.45 SRCH
32.65 1:09.55 2:25.45 1:47.21
CVST-FL 17 Lynch, Meredith G 10 2:32.10 SRCH
33.87 1:12.16 2:32.10 1:52.20
HIGH-FL 17 Kelly, Kristen A 11 2:35.00 SRCH
34.69 1:13.75 2:35.00 1:54.44
HIGH-FL 17 Parent, Michelle S 12 2:35.02 SRCH
35.99 1:16.70 2:35.02 1:56.49
WIN-FL 17 Edwards, Seola N 13 2:35.23 SRCH
34.02 1:13.05 2:35.23 1:54.15
CVST-FL 13 Boldizsar, Brittany M 14 2:36.20 SRCH
34.66 1:14.41 2:36.20 1:55.21
HIGH-FL 17 Irani, Tanaz A 15 2:37.66 SRCH
35.14 1:15.00 2:37.66 1:56.21
SAC-FL 13 Schnorr, Courtney D 16 2:42.43 SRCH
34.67 1:15.63 2:42.43 1:59.09


Event 44 Men 200 LC Meter Fly
Sectional Qualifying 2:23.99
SRCH 2:33.69
Meet Qualifying: 2:33.69
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

SWIM-FL 18 Shue, Brian A 1 2:09.11 SRCH
29.16 1:01.10 2:09.11 1:34.52
BSS-FL 22 Skaggs, Brady K 2 2:10.38 SRCH
29.59 1:02.26 2:10.38 1:36.20
BSS-FL 17 Schimmel, Scott M 3 2:14.25 SRCH
30.26 1:03.81 2:14.25 1:38.81
B-UNA-FL 17 Madden, Reid W 4 2:14.33 SRCH
31.00 1:05.00 2:14.33 1:39.37
HIGH-FL 18 Mc Ginn, Sean T 5 2:16.94 SRCH
29.96 1:05.00 2:16.94 1:40.14
BSS-FL 18 Jones, Tim M 6 2:19.93 SRCH
31.68 1:07.11 2:19.93 1:42.71
WIN-FL 17 Nichols, Ryan H 7 2:21.11 SRCH
30.80 1:06.43 2:21.11 1:43.15
DBST-FL 17 Swenson, Andrew T --- NS
B - Final
BSS-FL 17 Cavin-Root, Andrew J 9 2:21.97 SRCH
32.23 1:08.16 2:21.97 1:45.44
TNTY-FL 17 Cohen, Josh N --- x2:33.7
8 32.19 1:09.21 2:33.78 1:50.82


Event 45 Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 1:04.89
SRCH 1:07.39
Meet Qualifying: 1:07.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

UN-HI-FL 15 Jackson, Summer 1 1:00.23 SRCH
29.08 1:00.23
B-UNA-FL 16 Hobbs, Kelli N 2 1:00.52 SRCH
29.30 1:00.52
BSS-FL 16 Skaggs, Kate J 3 1:00.74 SRCH
29.50 1:00.74
BSS-FL 16 Wolpe, Catherine M 4 1:01.12 SRCH
29.56 1:01.12
ATAC-FL 15 Aouate, Lauren E 5 1:02.03 SRCH
30.10 1:02.03
SWIM-FL 16 Shue, Lauren C 6 1:02.15 SRCH
30.10 1:02.15
BSS-FL 16 Rice, Amanda E 7 1:02.72 SRCH
30.63 1:02.72
YTO-FL 16 Clark, Shanna M 8 1:03.90 SRCH
30.28 1:03.90
B - Final
SWIM-FL 16 Harms, Jennifer R 9 1:01.94 SRCH
30.20 1:01.94
BAC-FL 16 Engmann, Katie M 10 1:02.18 SRCH
29.70 1:02.18
SWIM-FL 15 Johnson, Jessica A 11 1:02.65 SRCH
29.95 1:02.65
YTO-FL 15 Matherly, Megan E 12 1:03.14 SRCH
30.40 1:03.14
PA-FL 16 Engel, Marcy B 13 1:03.40 SRCH
30.36 1:03.40
TST-FL 15 Crandall, Ashley 14 1:03.64 SRCH
30.58 1:03.64
GSC-FL 15 Debusk, Katie A 15 1:04.93 SRCH
31.55 1:04.93
SWIM-FL 15 Samilo, Nicole A --- x1:09.0
6 32.75 1:09.06


Event 46 Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 57.99
SRCH 1:01.49
Meet Qualifying: 1:01.49
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Wong, Tuck-Kar 1 53.69 SRCH
26.21 53.69
ATAC-FL 16 Dunaway, Seth S 2 55.17 SRCH
26.95 55.17
PA-FL 15 Ahumada, Javier E 3 56.16 SRCH
27.61 56.16
NCFY-FL 16 Wilder, Russell 4 56.42 SRCH
27.13 56.42
GCST-FL 16 Edwards, Brandon M 5 56.51 SRCH
27.03 56.51
GSC-FL 16 Porro, Felipe M 6 56.67 SRCH
28.23 56.67
HIGH-FL 16 Sims, Ben L 7 56.68 SRCH
27.46 56.68
GCST-FL 16 Cain, Zach J 8 56.89 SRCH
27.56 56.89
B - Final
YTO-FL 15 Allen, Kyle M 9 57.42 SRCH
27.87 57.42
NCFY-FL 15 Smith, Cory 10 58.54 SRCH
27.94 58.54
DBST-FL 15 Tullius, Rex C 11 58.55 SRCH
28.16 58.55
YTO-FL 16 Ingvoldstad, Justin B 12 58.86 SRCH
28.36 58.86
YTO-FL 16 Dupont, Richard P 13 58.90 SRCH
27.86 58.90
CFM-FL 16 Hamshar, Justin H 14 59.06 SRCH
28.13 59.06
SWIM-FL 16 Pellicer, Robbie E 15 59.35 SRCH
28.34 59.35
UNCS-FL 15 Rinus, Chris O --- NS


Event 47 Women 100 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 1:04.89
SRCH 1:07.39
Meet Qualifying: 1:07.39
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 19 Atkinson, Janelle A 1 58.73 SRCH
28.54 58.73
BSS-FL 17 Robinson, Katie A 2 58.78 SRCH
28.68 58.78
GSC-FL 14 Shanata, Zeina Z 3 59.08 SRCH
29.37 59.08
BSTC-FL 18 Bowden, Katie J 4 1:00.00 SRCH
29.29 1:00.00
SWIM-FL 17 Kowalsky, Becky J 5 1:00.19 SRCH
29.50 1:00.19
HIGH-FL 18 Woodruff, Christine B 6 1:00.55 SRCH
28.74 1:00.55
BSS-FL 18 Duerk, Lauren D 7 1:01.17 SRCH
29.77 1:01.17
PA-FL 14 Morgan, Christina M 8 1:01.62 SRCH
29.14 1:01.62
B - Final
WIN-FL 17 Gullen, Amanda C 9 1:01.70 SRCH
29.59 1:01.70
YTO-FL 17 Potvin, Becky K 10 1:02.32 SRCH
29.81 1:02.32
B-UNA-FL 20 Lee, Jean Y 11 1:03.11 SRCH
31.29 1:03.11
GCST-FL 14 Gehring, Katie M 12 1:03.13 SRCH
30.08 1:03.13
CVST-FL 13 Cook, Megan R 13 1:03.53 SRCH
30.18 1:03.53
TST-FL 17 Crandall, Carly 14 1:04.01 SRCH
30.35 1:04.01
RATS 19 Kram, Kristen M 15 1:04.75 SRCH
31.11 1:04.75
WIN-FL 17 Edwards, Seola N 16 1:05.24 SRCH
30.94 1:05.24


Event 48 Men 100 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 57.99
SRCH 1:01.49
Meet Qualifying: 1:01.49
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 21 Oliver, Jorge M 1 53.11 SRCH
25.52 53.11
ATAC-FL 18 Yasinsac, Bryan A 2 54.60 SRCH
26.24 54.60
WIN-FL 17 Kennon, Alex * 3 54.80 SRCH
26.53 54.80
BAC-FL 18 Anderson, Kenny L 4 54.82 SRCH
26.06 54.82
BSS-FL 17 Dickson, Blake C 5 55.11 SRCH
26.28 55.11
ATAC-FL 17 Chatham, Billy D 6 55.83 SRCH
26.95 55.83
YTO-FL 17 Harwood, Erik J 7 56.20 SRCH
26.69 56.20
WIN-FL 17 Herrington, Bryce B 8 58.53 SRCH
27.45 58.53
B - Final
BSS-FL 17 Schimmel, Scott M 9 56.41 SRCH
27.81 56.41
RATS 20 Helpling, Scott D 10 56.78 SRCH
27.58 56.78
SWIM-FL 18 Shue, Brian A 11 56.80 SRCH
27.78 56.80
BAC-FL 18 Bidlack, Adam M 12 56.84 SRCH
27.73 56.84
RATS 20 Hoover, Wyatt R 13 56.90 SRCH
28.10 56.90
SAC-FL 14 Basford, Nicholas A 14 57.30 SRCH
27.91 57.30
BSS-FL 18 Jones, Tim M 15 59.16 SRCH
28.83 59.16
RATS 20 Guindon, Michael G 16 59.97 SRCH
28.37 59.97


Event 49 Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Breast
Sectional Qualifying 1:27.79
SRCH 1:28.99
Meet Qualifying: 1:28.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Siow, Yi Ting 1 1:11.98 SRCH
34.67 1:11.98
B-UNA-FL 16 Hensel, Carly E 2 1:14.36 SRCH
35.73 1:14.36
SWIM-FL 16 Quinn, Maureen S 3 1:18.09 SRCH
36.77 1:18.09
SWIM-FL 15 Samilo, Nicole A 4 1:18.92 SRCH
37.23 1:18.92
SWIM-FL 15 Dalton, Caitlin C 5 1:21.94 SRCH
39.03 1:21.94
BSS-FL 15 McGraw, Katie 6 1:22.36 SRCH
38.30 1:22.36
SWIM-FL 16 Potts, Jamey E 7 1:22.73 SRCH
39.52 1:22.73
BSS-FL 15 Aggas, Kati E 8 1:22.89 SRCH
39.78 1:22.89
B - Final
YTO-FL 16 Kossi, Sini A 9 1:20.41 SRCH
37.38 1:20.41
HIGH-FL 16 Forster, Lauren M 10 1:21.38 SRCH
38.24 1:21.38
YTO-FL 15 Miller, Jackie M 11 1:21.96 SRCH
39.15 1:21.96
SWIM-FL 16 Nunez, Amanda R 12 1:22.54 SRCH
39.52 1:22.54
GCST-FL 16 Didio, Dom A 13 1:22.97 SRCH
38.89 1:22.97
SWIM-FL 16 Minor, Kelly P 14 1:24.02 SRCH
39.73 1:24.02
YTO-FL 15 Wilson, Jessica A 15 1:24.22 SRCH
40.27 1:24.22
GCST-FL 15 Box, Christine A 16 1:26.11 SRCH
40.10 1:26.11


Event 50 Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breast
Sectional Qualifying 1:16.49
SRCH 1:20.59
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.59
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

ATAC-FL 15 Vega, Adam A 1 1:08.82 SRCH
32.58 1:08.82
PA-FL 16 Finn, Eric F 2 1:11.74 SRCH
33.78 1:11.74
BAC-FL 16 Anderson, Alex J 3 1:13.04 SRCH
34.42 1:13.04
LAKE-FL 16 Gasco, Arnie * 4 1:13.45 SRCH
34.84 1:13.45
SWIM-FL 16 Gleason, Nick S 5 1:14.69 SRCH
35.98 1:14.69
HIGH-FL 15 Parent, Timmy M 6 1:15.61 SRCH
36.48 1:15.61
GCST-FL 16 Claude, Danny M 7 1:16.33 SRCH
36.58 1:16.33
TST-FL 16 Dondero, Eric 8 1:17.29 SRCH
36.46 1:17.29
B - Final
CFM-FL 16 Hamshar, Justin H 9 1:14.22 SRCH
35.52 1:14.22
B-UNA-FL 16 Lei, Gary 10 1:16.85 SRCH
36.53 1:16.85
SAC-FL 16 McKnight, Christopher W 11 1:17.02 SRCH
36.19 1:17.02
GSC-FL 16 Ballatore, Ron A 12 1:17.21 SRCH
37.22 1:17.21
B-UNA-FL 15 Brackin, Jonathan C 13 1:18.66 SRCH
38.24 1:18.66
TST-FL 16 Garand, Aaron 14 1:19.13 SRCH
37.31 1:19.13
YTO-FL 15 Potvin, Doug R 15 1:19.56 SRCH
37.05 1:19.56
TBB-FL 16 Helvenston, Andy B --- NS


Event 51 Women 100 LC Meter Breast
Sectional Qualifying 1:27.79
SRCH 1:28.99
Meet Qualifying: 1:28.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
BSS-FL 18 Duerk, Lauren D 1 1:14.69 SRCH
35.64 1:14.69
UNAT 19 Cassidy, Andrea L 2 1:14.77 SRCH
35.78 1:14.77
WIN-FL 18 Shafer, Ashley M 3 1:16.87 SRCH
35.81 1:16.87
SAC-FL 14 Gunter, Denise C 4 1:21.50 SRCH
38.62 1:21.50
CFM-FL 17 Kurzhals, Laura J 5 1:21.56 SRCH
38.58 1:21.56
HIGH-FL 18 Woodruff, Christine B 6 1:22.45 SRCH
37.96 1:22.45
PA-FL 14 Morgan, Christina M 7 1:23.71 SRCH
38.84 1:23.71
SAC-FL 13 Amidon, Sara D 8 1:25.25 SRCH
40.55 1:25.25
B - Final
SWIM-FL 17 Akers, Katie M 9 1:24.63 SRCH
40.44 1:24.63
TNTY-FL 17 Cavalieri, Jackie 10 1:24.78 SRCH
39.26 1:24.78
HIGH-FL 18 Benner, Megan K 11 1:25.14 SRCH
40.43 1:25.14
GCST-FL 14 Coward, Katie S 12 1:25.38 SRCH
40.08 1:25.38
SCS-FL 14 Dempsey, Jacqui 13 1:25.41 SRCH
40.90 1:25.41
TNTY-FL 13 Bronson, Macey G 14 1:25.64 SRCH
39.65 1:25.64
CVST-FL 14 Cavalieri, Carly R 15 1:27.36 SRCH
40.96 1:27.36
BSS-FL 17 Dyer, Meagan T 16 1:28.13 SRCH
41.86 1:28.13


Event 52 Men 100 LC Meter Breast
Sectional Qualifying 1:16.49
SRCH 1:20.59
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.59
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final
ATAC-FL 17 Mrazek, William J 1 1:06.55 SRCH
31.02 1:06.55
CBSC-FL 20 Pickett, Andrew B 2 1:08.87 SRCH
32.34 1:08.87
YTO-FL 18 Bishop, John W 3 1:09.36 SRCH
32.91 1:09.36
SWIM-FL 17 Decicco, Kyle D 4 1:10.33 SRCH
33.05 1:10.33
WIN-FL 18 Hoecker, Ryan N 5 1:12.27 SRCH
33.76 1:12.27
RATS 20 McKenna, Rick J 6 1:12.90 SRCH
33.21 1:12.90
ATAC-FL 18 Baker, Christian B 7 1:13.42 SRCH
34.65 1:13.42
SWIM-FL 17 Holtz, Mike K 8 1:14.10 SRCH
34.38 1:14.10
B - Final
RATS 18 Chapman, Richie C 9 1:11.90 SRCH
33.36 1:11.90
GCST-FL 17 Coward, Bryan A 10 1:13.87 SRCH
34.89 1:13.87
HIGH-FL 21 Kuczik, Casey C 11 1:14.21 SRCH
35.13 1:14.21
HIGH-FL 17 Segal, Joe M 12 1:14.31 SRCH
35.41 1:14.31
TNTY-FL 14 Silva, Michael W 13 1:14.36 SRCH
35.18 1:14.36
YTO-FL 19 Lamb, Brian M 14 1:14.49 SRCH
33.65 1:14.49
HIGH-FL 17 Collington, Kevin M 15 1:14.50 SRCH
35.26 1:14.50
HIGH-FL 17 Taylor, Austin R 16 1:16.31 SRCH
36.38 1:16.31


Event 55 Women 15-16 1500 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 19:10.99
15-16 SRCH 20:14.5
9 Meet Qualifying 15-16: 20:14.59
Age Name TeamFinals Time

BSS-FL 16 Carr, Stephanie D 1 17:12.5
3
SRCH
32.40 1:06.51 2:15.08 1:40.94
2:49.41 3:23.50 3:58.17 4:32.52
5:07.32 5:41.75 6:15.72 6:49.68
7:18.12 7:57.84 8:32.05 9:06.21
9:40.74 10:15.02 10:50.02 11:24.80
11:59.08 12:33.62 13:08.51 13:43.49
14:18.57 14:53.59 15:27.22 16:03.86
16:39.30 17:12.53
BSS-FL 15 Deighan, Mallory N 2 17:34.0
5
SRCH
32.63 1:07.85 2:17.60 1:36.37
2:50.28 3:27.68 4:02.78 4:38.03
5:12.72 5:48.14 6:23.12 6:58.57
7:30.54 8:08.87 8:44.24 9:19.88
9:55.22 10:30.69 11:01.76 11:41.64
12:17.26 12:52.98 13:28.30 14:03.63
14:37.46 15:14.40 15:47.34 16:25.33
16:57.38 17:34.05
CVST-FL 16 Bird, Becky M 3 18:05.2
4
SRCH
31.90 1:07.22 2:18.84 1:42.89
2:45.69 3:30.87 4:06.66 4:42.94
5:12.77 5:54.98 6:21.31 7:06.86
7:43.12 8:19.50 8:55.60 9:32.07
10:01.90 10:45.22 11:21.64 11:58.16
12:34.99 13:11.98 13:44.55 14:25.30
14:58.06 15:39.01 16:13.84 16:52.54
17:29.27 18:05.24
LAKE-FL 15 Ballard, Abbey V 4 18:11.0
9
SRCH
33.43 1:09.57 2:22.20 1:39.66
2:52.82 3:35.45 4:04.83 4:49.74
5:23.05 6:03.67 6:36.99 7:16.05
7:45.94 8:28.97 9:03.01 9:41.43
10:13.48 10:53.98 11:22.04 12:06.11
12:36.87 13:19.23 13:52.35 14:33.09
15:08.46 15:47.09 16:15.36 16:59.97
17:28.25 18:11.09
BSA-FL 16 Hatfield, Elise J 5 18:23.1
3
SRCH
34.68 1:11.43 2:25.15 1:48.38
3:02.08 3:38.58 4:15.23 4:51.79
5:28.69 6:05.00 6:41.26 7:17.42
7:53.73 8:30.11 9:06.73 9:43.11
10:19.97 10:56.70 11:33.68 12:10.40
12:47.26 13:24.36 14:01.63 14:38.63
15:16.14 15:53.63 16:31.16 17:09.13
17:46.57 18:23.13
ACTT-FL 16 Long, Jillian B 6 18:30.9
5
SRCH
34.36 1:11.50 2:26.06 1:37.71
3:03.24 3:40.82 4:18.02 4:55.37
5:26.42 6:09.87 6:38.16 7:24.71
7:54.61 8:39.31 9:08.72 9:53.33
10:21.51 11:07.79 11:36.00 12:21.66
12:52.12 13:35.55 14:08.93 14:50.09
15:22.67 16:03.91 16:41.16 17:17.97
17:55.16 18:30.95
BSS-FL 15 Phillips, Erin M 7 18:45.5
5
SRCH
34.23 1:10.95 2:25.83 1:48.26
3:03.35 3:40.64 4:18.02 4:55.07
5:32.17 6:09.38 6:46.68 7:23.66
8:01.02 8:38.34 9:15.88 9:52.99
10:30.82 11:08.25 11:45.93 12:23.47
13:01.36 13:39.32 14:17.07 14:55.25
15:33.46 16:11.98 16:50.41 17:29.48
18:08.24 18:45.55
BSA-FL 16 Heinricher, Leslie A 8 18:49.5
6
SRCH
34.53 1:11.69 2:25.94 1:48.98
3:03.27 3:40.05 4:16.69 4:54.19
5:23.00 6:09.60 6:47.26 7:25.00
8:02.43 8:40.48 9:18.15 9:56.20
10:33.78 11:11.22 11:49.49 12:27.18
12:57.64 13:44.02 14:22.68 15:01.06
15:39.58 16:18.01 16:56.22 17:34.51
18:12.69 18:49.56
YTO-FL 16 Wagner, Courtney J 9 18:49.9
5
SRCH
34.28 1:11.67 2:26.49 1:48.98
2:52.29 3:40.93 4:17.72 4:55.42
5:32.47 6:09.91 6:47.12 7:24.78
8:02.03 8:40.00 9:17.69 9:55.81
10:33.54 11:11.70 11:35.81 12:28.12
13:06.56 13:45.41 14:10.13 15:02.34
15:30.21 16:19.34 16:51.13 17:36.11
18:14.04 18:49.95
GSC-FL 15 Congdon, Jocelyn M 10 18:54.5
6
SRCH
36.67 1:14.77 2:30.98 1:50.13
3:08.68 3:46.28 4:24.31 5:02.02
5:40.24 6:18.03 6:55.94 7:33.41
8:09.49 8:49.35 9:27.23 10:04.93
10:43.11 11:21.06 11:55.11 12:37.10
13:15.24 13:53.18 14:31.26 15:09.23
15:47.35 16:25.10 17:03.00 17:40.24
18:13.42 18:54.56
CVST-FL 15 Cooke, Katrina M 11 19:07.3
9
SRCH
34.84 1:12.37 2:28.50 1:43.72
2:57.91 3:44.62 4:23.24 5:01.61
5:35.05 6:18.24 6:56.56 7:34.89
8:13.33 8:51.82 9:30.39 10:09.10
10:40.59 11:26.25 12:05.32 12:43.66
13:22.53 14:01.16 14:40.24 15:18.51
15:57.17 16:35.45 17:04.66 17:51.85
18:26.34 19:07.39
ATAC-FL 16 Blumsack, Michelle A 12 19:28.0
1
SRCH
35.95 1:13.85 2:31.17 1:48.26
3:08.37 3:48.71 4:27.79 5:06.78
5:45.85 6:24.69 6:53.25 7:42.73
8:21.67 9:00.60 9:27.08 10:18.73
10:58.22 11:37.63 12:14.76 12:56.48
13:35.81 14:15.01 14:51.22 15:33.96
16:13.83 16:52.90 17:22.25 18:11.20
18:50.24 19:28.01
BSA-FL 16 Plotkin, Amy J 13 19:45.2
4
SRCH
36.15 1:14.76 2:32.88 1:53.55
3:12.29 3:51.57 4:25.12 5:10.20
5:49.88 6:29.32 7:09.02 7:48.35
8:28.18 9:07.65 9:45.06 10:27.49
11:07.64 11:47.40 12:27.45 13:07.09
13:47.44 14:27.45 15:07.69 15:47.24
16:27.81 17:07.55 17:47.58 18:27.24
19:06.99 19:45.24
SA-FL 15 Hutchison, Carlie A --- x20:31.
37 35.84 1:15.61 2:36.25 1:55.87
3:17.32 3:57.22 4:38.06 5:18.90
6:00.19 6:41.13 7:15.74 8:03.23
8:43.83 9:24.56 10:06.37 10:47.58
11:27.72 12:08.08 12:48.77 13:29.56
14:11.00 14:52.25 15:33.64 16:15.98
16:58.83 17:42.26 18:26.23 19:09.00
19:38.97 20:31.37
UNCS-FL 15 Blessing, Mallory L --- x20:50.
39 36.11 1:15.71 2:34.90 1:54.99
3:14.70 3:55.02 4:35.86 5:16.27
5:57.38 6:38.53 7:21.06 8:01.49
8:44.22 9:24.02 10:06.14 10:46.78
11:28.85 12:08.65 12:51.50 13:33.84
14:15.50 14:59.71 15:43.09 16:28.18
17:14.69 17:59.45 18:41.16 19:24.14
20:08.35 20:50.39
ATAC-FL 15 Aouate, Lauren E --- DQ


Event 55 Women 17&O 1500 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 19:10.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time

BSS-FL 17 Johansson, Rebecca E 1 17:16.6
1
20.0
32.36 1:06.13 2:14.15 1:40.18
2:40.00 3:22.33 3:56.71 4:30.71
5:05.21 5:39.32 6:13.97 6:48.24
7:23.14 7:57.95 8:33.23 9:07.95
9:41.97 10:17.72 10:52.64 11:27.36
12:02.34 12:37.10 13:12.24 13:47.06
14:22.30 14:57.19 15:32.45 16:07.36
16:42.55 17:16.61
CVST-FL 18 Mueller, Amy E 2 17:35.5
3
17.0
32.79 1:07.24 2:17.13 1:34.61
2:41.61 3:27.08 3:53.55 4:38.41
5:02.97 5:49.49 6:16.27 7:01.09
7:32.17 8:13.27 8:43.19 9:23.91
9:51.66 10:34.79 11:02.37 11:45.15
12:10.15 12:56.18 13:31.55 14:07.01
14:36.50 15:18.20 15:45.89 16:28.30
16:50.34 17:35.53
B-UNA-FL 17 Somerville, Jenny E 3 17:39.6
5
16.0
33.10 1:07.85 2:17.78 1:42.90
2:52.99 3:27.83 4:03.08 4:37.99
5:13.28 5:48.38 6:23.56 6:58.80
7:34.39 8:09.71 8:45.25 9:20.60
9:56.10 10:31.46 11:07.05 11:42.64
12:18.38 12:53.78 13:29.44 14:04.95
14:40.88 15:16.85 15:52.70 16:28.61
17:04.69 17:39.65
CFM-FL 19 Leach, Angie H 4 17:51.0
1
15.0
33.44 1:08.84 2:20.38 1:44.52
2:56.12 3:31.88 4:07.99 4:43.85
5:19.52 5:55.07 6:30.80 7:06.64
7:42.49 8:18.30 8:54.27 9:29.88
10:05.47 10:41.19 11:16.86 11:52.79
12:28.27 13:03.99 13:40.11 14:15.50
14:50.93 15:27.19 16:03.48 16:39.56
17:15.63 17:51.01
BSS-FL 17 Klinowski, Mariana C 5 18:13.0
9
14.0
33.25 1:09.38 2:22.25 1:45.33
2:58.56 3:35.28 4:11.74 4:48.26
5:24.41 6:00.99 6:37.10 7:13.66
7:49.86 8:26.70 9:02.99 9:39.76
10:15.97 10:52.88 11:29.08 12:06.00
12:42.38 13:19.55 13:46.63 14:33.26
15:10.02 15:47.22 16:23.87 17:00.61
17:37.11 18:13.09
BSA-FL 19 Hatfield, Melissa J 6 18:21.6
9
13.0
34.12 1:10.27 2:22.01 1:45.80
2:57.71 3:33.91 4:09.98 4:46.49
5:22.83 5:59.24 6:35.53 7:12.35
7:49.02 8:25.72 9:02.46 9:39.25
10:16.13 10:53.59 11:30.47 12:07.78
12:44.92 13:22.33 13:59.26 14:36.62
15:14.00 15:51.56 16:29.13 17:06.94
17:44.25 18:21.69
NCFY-FL 17 Langeland, Nellie 7 18:37.7
5
12.0
34.22 1:10.91 2:25.55 1:48.54
2:58.61 3:40.72 4:18.80 4:55.70
5:33.96 6:11.12 6:48.04 7:24.50
8:01.97 8:38.96 9:16.41 9:52.98
10:30.76 11:07.73 11:45.51 12:22.34
12:53.33 13:36.29 14:14.04 14:51.39
15:20.69 16:06.94 16:34.68 17:22.67
17:53.28 18:37.75
ATAC-FL 18 Barraco, Stephanie L 8 18:50.5
9
11.0
35.42 1:12.81 2:27.31 1:50.08
3:05.04 3:42.73 4:20.90 4:58.80
5:36.98 6:14.64 6:52.12 7:29.46
8:07.30 8:44.84 9:14.98 10:00.51
10:38.64 11:16.59 11:54.87 12:32.77
13:10.36 13:48.11 14:26.48 15:04.26
15:42.40 16:20.33 16:58.54 17:36.29
18:13.96 18:50.59
SCS-FL 18 Milburn, Mary C 9 18:52.2
7
9.0
35.06 1:12.55 2:27.48 1:50.04
3:04.89 3:42.31 4:18.84 4:57.42
5:35.12 6:12.42 6:46.15 7:27.33
8:05.12 8:42.79 9:20.68 9:58.33
10:35.12 11:14.17 11:52.62 12:30.84
13:09.33 13:47.51 14:26.01 15:04.29
15:43.02 16:21.50 17:00.32 17:38.65
18:03.19 18:52.27
BAC-FL 17 Oliver, Alina 10 19:03.3
5
7.0
34.68 1:12.23 2:28.03 1:50.49
3:05.85 3:43.78 4:22.19 4:59.88
5:38.48 6:16.62 6:55.25 7:33.59
8:12.22 8:50.30 9:25.23 10:06.55
10:45.19 11:23.03 12:01.60 12:39.95
13:12.16 13:56.62 14:35.38 15:13.71
15:52.72 16:31.19 17:09.93 17:48.08
18:26.56 19:03.35
SCS-FL 14 Dempsey, Jacqui 11 19:37.5
0
6.0
34.98 1:12.69 2:29.99 1:51.42
3:08.84 3:48.19 4:27.97 5:07.52
5:47.47 6:27.07 7:06.83 7:46.39
8:26.16 9:05.60 9:45.66 10:25.22
11:04.93 11:44.51 12:24.35 13:03.71
13:43.58 14:23.36 15:03.12 15:42.62
16:22.35 17:01.96 17:41.75 18:21.12
18:59.74 19:37.50
BSS-FL 20 Carr, Brooke E 12 19:47.3
8
5.0
36.12 1:14.48 2:31.81 1:53.16
3:10.96 3:50.04 4:29.51 5:08.77
5:48.67 6:28.06 7:07.69 7:47.14
8:26.92 9:06.62 9:46.74 10:26.42
11:06.70 11:46.62 12:27.00 13:07.03
13:47.20 14:27.25 15:07.72 15:47.98
16:28.09 17:07.97 17:48.46 18:27.92
19:08.39 19:47.38
GCST-FL 14 Tatko, Sarah R 13 20:03.0
8
4.0
35.29 1:14.58 2:32.45 1:53.51
3:11.95 3:50.93 4:30.67 5:10.18
5:49.98 6:29.33 7:09.29 7:49.37
8:28.89 9:09.71 9:50.67 10:31.17
11:02.49 11:54.69 12:35.38 13:17.27
13:58.53 14:40.30 15:21.20 16:01.77
16:42.50 17:23.23 18:03.50 18:43.10
19:23.64 20:03.08
CVST-FL 12 Mayer, Gina A --- SCR
BSS-FL 19 Moore, Tiffany J --- SCR
DBST-FL 18 White, Elizabeth M --- SCR


Event 56 Men 15-16 1500 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 17:44.99
15-16 SRCH 19:22.9
9 Meet Qualifying 15-16: 19:22.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time

BSS-FL 16 Castillo, Inaki 1 16:42.6
6
SRCH
31.67 1:03.11 2:08.07 1:35.66
2:40.78 3:13.40 3:45.94 4:18.32
4:50.99 5:23.59 5:56.45 6:29.22
7:02.27 7:35.64 8:09.15 8:43.01
9:16.81 9:50.70 10:24.71 10:58.91
11:32.85 12:07.07 12:41.38 13:15.98
13:50.72 14:25.09 14:59.91 15:34.78
16:09.36 16:42.66
LAKE-FL 15 White, Dan A 2 16:55.4
9
SRCH
32.25 1:06.84 2:15.31 1:35.99
2:49.13 3:23.20 3:51.19 4:30.57
4:55.79 5:37.83 6:11.51 6:45.49
7:19.97 7:54.22 8:18.42 9:02.02
9:30.77 10:09.91 10:44.12 11:18.05
11:52.00 12:26.23 13:00.49 13:34.57
14:08.44 14:42.57 15:16.58 15:50.43
16:17.80 16:55.49
YTO-FL 16 Young, Kyle A 3 16:59.7
6
SRCH
29.50 1:02.40 2:10.08 1:36.23
2:36.22 3:17.55 3:51.37 4:25.43
4:52.05 5:32.97 6:07.04 6:40.93
7:14.83 7:49.13 8:11.74 8:57.44
9:27.23 10:06.51 10:28.91 11:15.23
11:41.43 12:24.69 12:53.12 13:34.41
14:00.36 14:43.87 15:10.78 15:54.22
16:27.71 16:59.76
CVST-FL 16 Nelson, Grant T 4 16:59.9
1
SRCH
29.37 1:02.23 2:09.50 1:35.99
2:42.92 3:16.44 3:50.12 4:24.12
4:57.80 5:31.65 6:05.37 6:39.46
7:13.77 7:48.23 8:17.64 8:57.48
9:32.12 10:06.57 10:41.44 11:16.19
11:50.46 12:25.49 13:00.34 13:35.15
14:10.01 14:44.86 15:19.68 15:53.93
16:28.34 16:59.91
ATAC-FL 15 Shrestha, Eric G 5 17:07.8
9
SRCH
31.98 1:06.77 2:16.68 1:29.04
2:39.32 3:26.56 3:52.59 4:36.18
5:10.64 5:45.53 6:08.46 6:53.30
7:27.51 8:01.82 8:36.26 9:10.66
9:37.15 10:19.46 10:42.53 11:28.51
11:50.94 12:34.92 13:08.94 13:43.10
14:02.69 14:52.20 15:17.19 16:01.13
16:27.75 17:07.89
HIGH-FL 15 Parent, Timmy M 6 17:08.7
3
SRCH
32.58 1:07.12 2:15.94 1:41.77
2:50.06 3:24.16 3:58.09 4:32.04
5:05.74 5:39.55 6:13.00 6:46.84
7:21.05 7:55.02 8:29.72 9:04.69
9:39.41 10:14.21 10:49.42 11:24.58
11:59.28 12:33.83 13:08.67 13:43.53
14:18.46 14:53.18 15:27.79 16:00.85
16:35.57 17:08.73
SWIM-FL 16 Ravenna, Joe M 7 17:16.5
0
SRCH
30.79 1:05.00 2:13.95 1:32.91
2:37.50 3:22.73 3:51.83 4:31.54
4:55.49 5:40.34 6:05.04 6:48.74
7:14.22 7:57.91 8:23.92 9:07.33
9:34.84 10:17.83 10:52.85 11:28.16
12:00.17 12:39.00 13:04.53 13:48.83
14:17.31 14:58.98 15:25.80 16:08.81
16:43.30 17:16.50
CVST-FL 15 Mueller, Jeff D 8 17:23.2
2
SRCH
31.52 1:06.14 2:15.51 1:41.20
2:49.63 3:24.08 3:56.00 4:32.50
5:07.38 5:41.67 6:15.89 6:50.65
7:25.33 8:00.01 8:35.25 9:09.87
9:44.79 10:19.72 10:54.65 11:29.89
12:04.82 12:39.74 13:15.25 13:51.04
14:26.56 15:02.18 15:37.75 16:13.01
16:48.55 17:23.22
UNLAK-FL 15 Keeney, Dustin P 9 17:45.4
7
SRCH
32.35 1:07.85 2:19.70 1:34.94
2:48.15 3:31.34 4:02.33 4:42.95
5:13.91 5:54.88 6:24.54 7:06.07
7:41.67 8:16.95 8:48.05 9:27.84
9:58.46 10:38.85 11:14.70 11:50.15
12:22.35 13:01.39 13:30.77 14:12.75
14:48.92 15:24.57 16:00.32 16:35.76
17:10.46 17:45.47
SCS-FL 15 Milburn, Bruce M 10 17:48.2
8
SRCH
32.23 1:06.95 2:16.80 1:41.20
2:49.71 3:26.54 4:01.56 4:36.28
5:11.08 5:46.01 6:21.20 6:56.20
7:31.78 8:07.12 8:40.26 9:18.03
9:51.87 10:29.96 11:04.58 11:43.45
12:20.24 12:56.80 13:31.32 14:10.29
14:45.00 15:24.24 15:57.92 16:37.81
17:14.82 17:48.28
GCST-FL 15 Combs, Howard C 11 17:58.0
9
SRCH
31.77 1:06.44 2:16.99 1:42.24
2:52.06 3:26.88 4:02.72 4:38.47
5:14.20 5:51.06 6:17.51 7:02.97
7:39.17 8:15.61 8:46.32 9:28.41
9:59.25 10:41.20 11:14.37 11:53.46
12:31.16 13:06.80 13:43.24 14:21.38
14:56.89 15:33.32 16:09.94 16:46.01
17:21.79 17:58.09
YTO-FL 15 Gutierrez, Daniel C 12 18:00.1
4
SRCH
31.88 1:06.19 2:16.36 1:41.28
2:51.99 3:27.18 4:02.84 4:38.71
5:10.12 5:50.03 6:25.93 7:01.91
7:38.31 8:14.38 8:51.17 9:27.88
10:04.59 10:41.50 11:18.32 11:55.09
12:31.67 13:08.20 13:44.49 14:21.41
14:58.68 15:35.62 16:11.77 16:48.49
17:25.53 18:00.14
HIGH-FL 15 Kingman, Mike 13 18:30.0
5
SRCH
31.65 1:06.61 2:17.69 1:42.04
2:54.06 3:30.29 4:06.72 4:43.25
5:19.88 5:56.93 6:34.32 7:11.57
7:49.16 8:26.67 9:04.29 9:41.67
10:19.21 10:56.92 11:35.65 12:13.51
12:48.88 13:29.37 14:01.84 14:45.11
15:22.92 16:00.88 16:38.86 17:15.90
17:53.57 18:30.05
BSS-FL 15 Drews, Scott D 14 18:44.1
0
SRCH
33.67 1:10.46 2:23.54 1:46.97
3:00.41 3:37.20 4:14.30 4:50.87
5:28.16 6:05.17 6:42.81 7:20.59
7:58.08 8:35.59 9:13.73 9:52.14
10:29.45 11:08.49 11:46.41 12:24.65
13:02.88 13:41.81 14:19.34 14:58.57
15:37.10 16:14.35 16:51.97 17:29.60
18:06.80 18:44.10
B-UNA-FL 15 Brackin, Jonathan C 15 18:52.3
3
SRCH
33.91 1:10.46 2:24.52 1:48.18
2:59.49 3:40.01 4:17.87 4:56.15
5:34.95 6:13.78 6:52.63 7:30.34
8:09.28 8:47.94 9:26.50 10:04.45
10:42.10 11:19.58 11:57.70 12:35.49
13:12.95 13:50.52 14:24.41 15:05.83
15:44.31 16:22.12 17:00.35 17:38.39
18:15.88 18:52.33


Event 56 Men 17&O 1500 LC Meter Free
Sectional Qualifying 17:44.99
Age Name TeamFinals Time

BSS-FL 19 Oliver, Eddy M 1 15:59.5
2
20.0
28.65 59.56 2:02.96 1:29.18
2:34.94 3:06.93 3:38.86 4:10.71
4:42.56 5:14.52 5:46.71 6:18.36
6:50.54 7:22.56 7:52.45 8:27.43
9:00.02 9:32.08 10:04.71 10:37.01
11:09.50 11:41.90 12:14.76 12:47.15
13:19.69 13:52.19 14:24.39 14:56.69
15:29.21 15:59.52
BSS-FL 17 George, Chris N 2 16:30.4
0
17.0
31.46 1:04.68 2:12.05 1:38.50
2:45.13 3:18.19 3:51.22 4:24.15
4:57.21 5:30.26 6:03.13 6:35.98
7:08.85 7:41.82 8:11.05 8:47.27
9:20.21 9:53.12 10:26.09 10:59.31
11:30.03 12:05.17 12:38.26 13:11.39
13:44.65 14:17.81 14:51.25 15:24.69
15:53.79 16:30.40
BSA-FL 19 Heinricher, Oliver P 3 16:54.8
7
16.0
32.44 1:07.59 2:16.90 1:42.07
2:51.28 3:26.27 4:00.38 4:34.79
5:08.62 5:42.84 6:16.24 6:50.20
7:23.33 7:57.31 8:30.76 9:04.84
9:38.50 10:12.53 10:46.31 11:20.50
11:53.92 12:27.91 13:01.22 13:35.13
14:08.27 14:42.13 15:15.65 15:49.32
16:16.30 16:54.87
BSA-FL 17 Mack, Colby B 4 17:12.6
4
15.0
32.75 1:07.58 2:17.64 1:42.79
2:52.12 3:26.92 4:01.23 4:35.48
5:09.67 5:43.82 6:18.41 6:52.64
7:27.31 8:01.78 8:36.06 9:10.14
9:44.30 10:18.55 10:53.28 11:27.63
12:02.07 12:36.41 13:11.41 13:46.44
14:21.61 14:56.31 15:29.95 16:04.11
16:38.71 17:12.64
ATAC-FL 18 Baker, Christian B 5 17:13.2
7
14.0
32.00 1:06.95 2:17.29 1:42.24
2:51.88 3:26.67 4:01.34 4:35.87
5:10.26 5:44.96 6:19.57 6:54.34
7:29.09 8:03.60 8:38.28 9:12.77
9:47.26 10:21.65 10:49.94 11:30.47
11:58.93 12:39.08 13:13.60 13:48.12
14:22.68 14:57.40 15:28.12 16:06.37
16:39.22 17:13.27
BSS-FL 20 Skaggs, Andrew A 6 17:15.6
3
13.0
32.19 1:06.64 2:15.10 1:41.28
2:49.58 3:23.44 3:57.62 4:31.31
5:05.13 5:38.72 6:12.25 6:46.33
7:20.55 7:54.52 8:29.35 9:04.12
9:39.08 10:13.90 10:49.07 11:24.21
11:59.78 12:34.42 13:10.29 13:45.29
14:20.76 14:55.95 15:31.32 16:06.41
16:36.01 17:15.63
BAC-FL 18 Bidlack, Adam M 7 17:16.3
7
12.0
32.31 1:07.65 2:18.70 1:43.33
2:47.98 3:29.21 4:03.58 4:37.78
5:11.98 5:46.34 6:20.76 6:55.19
7:28.95 8:03.66 8:38.38 9:13.06
9:47.62 10:21.92 10:56.14 11:30.82
12:05.31 12:39.79 13:14.51 13:49.37
14:23.94 14:59.39 15:33.86 16:08.53
16:43.24 17:16.37
CBSC-FL 17 Nedrud, Steven 8 17:28.8
6
11.0
31.74 1:06.44 2:16.52 1:41.90
2:51.09 3:26.45 3:53.64 4:35.15
5:09.68 5:44.67 6:19.20 6:54.05
7:29.54 8:04.14 8:39.38 9:14.21
9:43.62 10:24.58 10:59.86 11:35.35
12:11.02 12:46.25 13:22.23 13:57.74
14:25.20 15:09.53 15:44.99 16:20.76
16:56.24 17:28.86
YTO-FL 17 Harwood, Erik J 9 17:41.5
1
9.0
31.14 1:04.78 2:13.37 1:34.31
2:38.05 3:22.84 3:57.72 4:32.85
5:08.01 5:43.80 6:07.78 6:55.30
7:31.39 8:07.59 8:44.08 9:20.35
9:56.98 10:33.66 11:10.05 11:46.34
12:21.89 12:57.58 13:34.06 14:09.79
14:45.59 15:21.43 15:56.84 16:32.93
16:55.32 17:41.51
ATAC-FL 17 Combs, Ben M 10 18:27.6
1
7.0
32.63 1:08.47 2:22.07 1:33.18
2:59.07 3:36.07 4:13.13 4:50.32
5:27.00 6:03.92 6:40.70 7:17.79
7:54.76 8:31.93 9:09.14 9:46.28
10:23.23 11:00.35 11:37.62 12:14.63
12:51.62 13:28.73 14:05.97 14:43.26
15:21.12 15:58.67 16:36.19 17:13.79
17:51.09 18:27.61
SAC-FL 13 Gunter, Scott J 11 18:52.8
1
6.0
31.89 1:06.64 2:18.33 1:42.14
2:55.12 3:31.94 4:08.98 4:46.92
5:24.18 6:02.20 6:35.64 7:18.74
7:56.89 8:36.22 9:15.29 9:54.27
10:26.01 11:12.12 11:42.86 12:30.41
13:05.72 13:48.38 14:26.25 15:05.43
15:44.28 16:22.95 17:01.28 17:39.32
18:16.94 18:52.81
HIGH-FL 19 Sciortino, Ryan M --- SCR


Event 57 Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Back
Sectional Qualifying 2:40.19
SRCH 2:48.59
Meet Qualifying: 2:48.59
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 16 Skaggs, Kate J 1 2:19.61 SRCH
34.15 1:09.18 2:19.61 1:44.47
UN-HI-FL 16 Van Zanten, Samantha 2 2:25.94 SRCH
34.61 1:11.41 2:25.94 1:49.17
B-UNA-FL 16 Hensel, Carly E 3 2:29.40 SRCH
36.33 1:14.24 2:29.40 1:52.21
TNTY-FL 15 Prior, Audrey E 4 2:29.88 SRCH
35.68 1:14.01 2:29.88 1:52.62
SWIM-FL 15 Alexander, Lindsey M 5 2:34.14 SRCH
36.36 1:15.07 2:34.14 1:54.25
SCS-FL 15 Stallings, Taylor K 6 2:34.33 SRCH
36.43 1:15.14 2:34.33 1:54.80
ATAC-FL 15 Aouate, Lauren E 7 2:37.33 SRCH
37.93 1:17.29 2:37.33 1:57.85
BSS-FL 16 Carr, Stephanie D 8 2:39.54 SRCH
38.21 1:18.16 2:39.54 1:58.98
B - Final
YTO-FL 16 Clark, Shanna M 9 2:33.95 SRCH
35.15 1:13.80 2:33.95 1:54.41
LAKE-FL 15 Ballard, Abbey V 10 2:34.87 SRCH
37.26 1:16.76 2:34.87 1:56.63
BSS-FL 15 Speicher-Harris, Meghan L 11 2:34.95 SRCH
36.45 1:15.64 2:34.95 1:55.98
SWIM-FL 16 Healy, Colleen E 12 2:35.35 SRCH
37.04 1:15.99 2:35.35 1:55.74
BSS-FL 15 Aggas, Kati E 13 2:37.55 SRCH
38.12 1:17.83 2:37.55 1:58.34
GSC-FL 15 Congdon, Jocelyn M 14 2:38.41 SRCH
38.53 1:18.73 2:38.41 1:59.18
NCFY-FL 15 Jordan, Kristen 15 2:44.27 SRCH
37.93 1:19.06 2:44.27 2:01.74


Event 58 Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Back
Sectional Qualifying 2:24.99
SRCH 2:34.89
Meet Qualifying: 2:34.89
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

GCST-FL 16 Cain, Zach J 1 2:15.17 SRCH
31.34 1:06.01 2:15.17 1:40.79
ATAC-FL 16 Dunaway, Seth S 2 2:16.40 SRCH
32.89 1:07.58 2:16.40 1:42.82
LAKE-FL 15 Duncan, Scott S 3 2:18.55 SRCH
32.11 1:07.18 2:18.55 1:42.95
YTO-FL 15 Allen, Kyle M 4 2:20.71 SRCH
33.69 1:09.29 2:20.71 1:45.68
TNTY-FL 16 Hug, Kevin T 5 2:23.99 SRCH
32.71 1:09.43 2:23.99 1:47.11
DBST-FL 15 Tullius, Rex C 6 2:24.31 SRCH
33.49 1:09.92 2:24.31 1:47.89
YTO-FL 16 Ingvoldstad, Justin B 7 2:25.79 SRCH
34.09 1:10.44 2:25.79 1:48.39
BSS-FL 15 Drews, Scott D 8 2:26.11 SRCH
35.24 1:12.24 2:26.11 1:49.50
B - Final
GSC-FL 16 Ballatore, Ron A 9 2:20.76 SRCH
33.67 1:09.23 2:20.76 1:45.26
GCST-FL 16 Edwards, Brandon M 10 2:25.36 SRCH
34.01 1:11.21 2:25.36 1:49.05
TST-FL 16 Dondero, Eric 11 2:26.64 SRCH
33.93 1:11.16 2:26.64 1:49.51
GSC-FL 15 Richardson, Kyle A 12 2:27.01 SRCH
34.59 1:11.63 2:27.01 1:49.76
RATS 15 Sweeney, Ryan M 13 2:27.18 SRCH
33.47 1:10.78 2:27.18 1:49.20
SAC-FL 15 Schnorr, Philip D 14 2:28.14 SRCH
34.04 1:11.82 2:28.14 1:50.53
CVST-FL 15 O'Keefe, Myles P 15 2:28.20 SRCH
34.52 1:12.12 2:28.20 1:50.43
NCFY-FL 15 Smith, Cory 16 2:31.69 SRCH
35.96 1:13.92 2:31.69 1:53.57


Event 59 Women 200 LC Meter Back
Sectional Qualifying 2:40.19
SRCH 2:48.59
Meet Qualifying: 2:48.59
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

HIGH-FL 18 Reid, Jamie L 1 2:16.80 SRCH
32.43 1:06.97 2:16.80 1:42.67
UNAT 19 Cassidy, Andrea L 2 2:23.92 SRCH
33.87 1:10.54 2:23.92 1:47.88
SCS-FL 21 Pancake, Kelly B 3 2:28.02 SRCH
34.23 1:11.94 2:28.02 1:50.38
HIGH-FL 17 Parent, Michelle S 4 2:32.72 SRCH
36.25 1:15.03 2:32.72 1:53.83
CVST-FL 14 Cavalieri, Carly R 5 2:35.49 SRCH
35.20 1:15.07 2:35.49 1:55.35
HIGH-FL 19 McDavitt, Lindsay G 6 2:35.72 SRCH
36.79 1:16.32 2:35.72 1:56.29
CVST-FL 17 Lynch, Meredith G 7 2:36.48 SRCH
36.71 1:16.13 2:36.48 1:56.45
HIGH-FL 17 Blair, Michelle A 8 2:38.94 SRCH
37.40 1:17.66 2:38.94 1:58.47
B - Final
CFM-FL 17 Kurzhals, Laura J 9 2:38.14 SRCH
37.76 1:17.52 2:38.14 1:58.26
SWIM-FL 17 Akers, Katie M 10 2:38.40 SRCH
37.49 1:17.49 2:38.40 1:57.99
CVST-FL 13 Went, Britny N 11 2:39.20 SRCH
37.89 1:18.66 2:39.20 1:59.27
TNTY-FL 12 Osterhout, Sidney L 12 2:39.61 SRCH
38.77 1:19.02 2:39.61 1:59.71
BSS-FL 17 Dyer, Meagan T 13 2:40.08 SRCH
38.12 1:19.10 2:40.08 2:00.07
SYS-FL 13 Wenzel, Alex W 14 2:42.18 SRCH
38.71 1:20.12 2:42.18 2:01.92
TST-FL 17 Crandall, Carly 15 2:42.95 SRCH
37.83 1:19.31 2:42.95 2:01.17
SAC-FL 13 Amidon, Sara D 16 2:44.45 SRCH
38.70 1:20.71 2:44.45 2:03.63


Event 60 Men 200 LC Meter Back
Sectional Qualifying 2:24.99
SRCH 2:34.89
Meet Qualifying: 2:34.89
Age Name TeamFinals Time
A - Final

BSS-FL 21 Oliver, Jorge M 1 2:08.54 SRCH
29.95 1:02.09 2:08.54 1:35.52
WIN-FL 17 Herrington, Bryce B 2 2:17.07 SRCH
32.35 1:06.86 2:17.07 1:42.82
B-UNA-FL 17 Yates, Emmons E 3 2:17.83 SRCH
32.86 1:07.91 2:17.83 1:42.79
ATAC-FL 17 Chatham, Billy D 4 2:21.01 SRCH
33.78 1:09.48 2:21.01 1:45.49
TST-FL 17 Propst, Michael 5 2:24.80 SRCH
33.87 1:10.58 2:24.80 1:48.36
SCS-FL 13 Stroman, Skylar Z 6 2:24.93 SRCH
35.33 1:12.98 2:24.93 1:49.93
BSS-FL 17 George, Chris N 7 2:27.34 SRCH
35.36 1:12.79 2:27.34 1:50.62
SEA-FL 17 Caywood, Chris W --- NS
B - Final
ATAC-FL 17 Mrazek, William J 9 2:22.85 SRCH
34.39 1:10.07 2:22.85 1:46.93
BAC-FL 15 Brown, Harrison 10 2:24.72 SRCH
33.88 1:10.30 2:24.72 1:47.96
HIGH-FL 18 Mc Ginn, Sean T 11 2:27.97 SRCH
34.89 1:12.96 2:27.97 1:51.36
SAC-FL 14 Basford, Nicholas A 12 2:29.07 SRCH
34.06 1:11.65 2:29.07 1:50.77
WIN-FL 17 Kennon, Alex * 13 2:32.95 SRCH
35.83 1:15.04 2:32.95 1:54.90
TNTY-FL 17 Morgan, Yannick B --- x2:53.0
1 41.17 1:26.24 2:53.01 2:10.32


Event 61 Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time

A TNTY-FL 1 4:25.62 18.0
Prior, Audrey E 15 Bronson, Macey G 13
Chamberlin, Margie M 14 Cavalieri, Jackie 17
33.65 1:08.52 2:20.75 1:42.93
2:50.85 3:26.57 3:54.97 4:25.62
A BSS-FL 1 4:25.62 40.0
Skaggs, Kate J 16 Siow, Yi Ting 16
Robinson, Katie A 17 Atkinson, Janelle A 19
33.65 1:08.52 2:20.75 1:42.93
2:50.85 3:26.57 3:54.97 4:25.62
A GCST-FL 3 4:40.08 12.0
Warden, Becky M 16 Didio, Dom A 16
Roka, Heather A 16 Gehring, Katie M 14
35.86 1:14.69 2:34.83 1:51.85
3:05.32 3:40.55 4:09.19 4:40.08
A SWIM-FL 3 4:40.08 34.0
Alexander, Lindsey M 15Quinn, Maureen S 16
Healy, Colleen E 16 Kowalsky, Becky J 17
35.86 1:14.69 2:34.83 1:51.85
3:05.32 3:40.55 4:09.19 4:40.08
A TST-FL 5 4:42.52
Thompson, Carolyn 16 Turcot, Ashley 15
Crandall, Ashley 15 Propst, Jennifer 15
35.72 1:12.75 2:29.76 1:49.58
3:03.21 3:40.51 4:10.30 4:42.52
B BSS-FL 5 4:42.52 32.0
Gilliam, Susan K 16 Duerk, Lauren D 18
Rice, Amanda E 16 Wolpe, Catherine M 16
35.72 1:12.75 2:29.76 1:49.58
3:03.21 3:40.51 4:10.30 4:42.52
A YTO-FL 7 4:45.69 30.0
Clark, Shanna M 16 Kossi, Sini A 16
Marshall, Alison G 16 Potvin, Becky K 17
35.48 1:13.83 2:33.89 1:51.17
3:06.40 3:43.15 4:12.65 4:45.69
B SWIM-FL 7 4:45.69 28.0
Akers, Katie M 17 Samilo, Nicole A 15
Young, Ashley M 16 Shue, Lauren C 16
35.48 1:13.83 2:33.89 1:51.17
3:06.40 3:43.15 4:12.65 4:45.69
A NCFY-FL 9 4:46.93 26.0
Carusone, Ashley 17 Carusone, Julie 15
Sander, Carlyn 15 Jeffers, Amanda 14
35.20 1:11.14 2:29.69 1:48.18
3:02.40 3:39.82 4:11.51 4:46.93
B CVST-FL 10 4:50.99
Went, Britny N 13 Crovo, Valerie C 13
Boldizsar, Brittany M 13Cook, Megan R 13
34.79 1:10.68 2:35.66 1:50.51
3:08.65 3:46.70 4:17.59 4:50.99
B HIGH-FL 10 4:50.99 22.0
Parent, Michelle S 17 Milliken, Crystal 16
Kelly, Kristen A 17 Taylor, Brooke D 19
34.79 1:10.68 2:35.66 1:50.51
3:08.65 3:46.70 4:17.59 4:50.99
A ACTT-FL 12 4:54.80
Moguel, Anya M 17 Hower, Katia Y 16
Pandorf, Tanya S 16 Long, Jillian B 16
35.62 1:15.60 2:40.74 1:56.01
3:13.28 3:51.37 4:21.23 4:54.80
A RATS 12 4:54.80 14.0
Norris, Emily K 14 Carpenter, Brandi L 18
Kram, Kristen M 19 Wingfield, Sara K 20
35.62 1:15.60 2:40.74 1:56.01
3:13.28 3:51.37 4:21.23 4:54.80
A SA-FL 14 4:58.29
37.10 1:16.64 2:45.54 1:57.83
3:17.79 3:54.09 4:25.17 4:58.29
A CVST-FL 14 4:58.29 10.0
Lynch, Meredith G 17 Cavalieri, Carly R 14
Mueller, Amy E 18 Bird, Becky M 16
37.10 1:16.64 2:45.54 1:57.83
3:17.79 3:54.09 4:25.17 4:58.29
B YTO-FL 16 4:59.90 8.0
Fair, Laura E 16 Miller, Jackie M 15
Matherly, Megan E 15 Fuhrman, Joyce 22
37.79 1:17.93 2:43.18 1:58.43
3:17.46 3:57.11 4:26.85 4:59.90
A CBSC-FL 17 5:01.63 6.0
Nedrud, Stacey M 14 Hall, Elizabeth 15
Russell, Cate L 15 Skillen, Rebecca L 15
34.24 1:10.85 2:35.72 1:50.50
3:11.67 3:55.17 4:26.51 5:01.63
B SAC-FL 18 5:03.65 4.0
Amidon, Sara D 13 Gunter, Denise C 14
Schnorr, Courtney D 13Bass, Erin M 13
38.57 1:18.48 2:42.33 1:57.82
3:16.62 3:58.25 4:29.79 5:03.65
A ATAC-FL 19 5:08.43 2.0
Walsh, Kelly A 15 Masterton, Mary H 15
Heideman, Christen M 18 Aouate, Lauren E 15
38.89 1:20.12 2:51.73 2:03.55
3:24.96 4:02.87 4:34.51 5:08.43


Event 62 Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time

A BSS-FL 1 4:02.33 40.0
Oliver, Jorge M 21 Saw, Yi Khy 16
Skaggs, Brady K 22 Wong, Tuck-Kar 16
29.18 59.72 2:09.18 1:32.48
2:37.14 3:08.62 3:35.00 4:02.33
A ATAC-FL 2 4:04.33 34.0
Dunaway, Seth S 16 Mrazek, William J 17
Chatham, Billy D 17 Yasinsac, Bryan A 18
31.84 1:03.94 2:09.71 1:34.58
2:38.14 3:09.99 3:36.04 4:04.33
A YTO-FL 3 4:14.45 32.0
Allen, Kyle M 15 Bishop, John W 18
Charon, Chris J 16 Harwood, Erik J 17
32.13 1:05.71 2:15.18 1:38.11
2:44.78 3:17.83 3:44.49 4:14.45
A HIGH-FL 4 4:15.97 30.0
Parent, Timmy M 15 Kuczik, Casey C 21
Taylor, Austin R 17 Sims, Ben L 16
31.92 1:05.83 2:18.88 1:39.25
2:47.01 3:19.27 3:46.25 4:15.97
A WIN-FL 5 4:18.25 28.0
Herrington, Bryce B 17 Hoecker, Ryan N 18
Nichols, Ryan H 17 Kennon, Alex * 17
32.91 1:06.32 2:18.23
1:39.62 2:33.86 2:47.45 4:18.25
A GCST-FL 6 4:19.77 26.0
Cain, Zach J 16 Coward, Bryan A 17
Claude, Danny M 16 Edwards, Brandon M 16
30.71 1:03.22 2:17.74 1:37.46
2:48.71 3:36.55 3:51.05 4:19.77
A SWIM-FL 7 4:19.78 24.0
Ravenna, Joe M 16 Decicco, Kyle D 17
Shue, Brian A 18 Pellicer, Robbie E 16
33.54 1:09.08 2:20.66 1:42.40
2:37.38 2:48.25 4:19.78
A RATS 8 4:20.89 22.0
Helpling, Scott D 20 Chapman, Richie C 18
Guindon, Michael G 20 Hoover, Wyatt R 20
34.73 1:11.60 2:24.14 1:44.60
2:52.06 3:24.89 3:51.82 4:20.89
B YTO-FL 9 4:24.07 18.0
Ingvoldstad, Justin B 16 Lamb, Brian M 19
Dupont, Richard P 16 Potvin, Doug R 15
31.65 1:05.04 1:20.66
2:50.20 3:23.78 3:52.05 4:24.07
B HIGH-FL 10 4:25.12 14.0
Sciortino, Ryan M 19 Collington, Kevin M 17
Mc Ginn, Sean T 18 Segal, Joe M 17
32.87 1:07.59 2:23.99 1:43.57
2:52.56 3:25.98 3:53.85 4:25.12
B RATS 11 4:26.91 12.0
Sweeney, Ryan M 15 McKenna, Rick J 20
McSweeney, Chris M 15Balcer, Ben M 17
32.84 1:07.47 2:21.24 1:41.11
2:51.63 3:26.17 3:54.19 4:26.91
A TNTY-FL 12 4:28.69 10.0
Hug, Kevin T 16 Morgan, Yannick B 17
Cohen, Josh N 17 Silva, Michael W 14
32.58 1:07.31 2:21.27 1:41.65
2:51.43 3:27.59 3:56.46 4:28.69
A TST-FL 13 4:35.64 8.0
Propst, Michael 17 Dondero, Eric 16
Garand, Aaron 16 Cunio, Tristan 18
32.75 1:07.58 2:27.08 1:44.02
2:58.02 3:36.28 4:04.03 4:35.64
A SAC-FL 14 4:36.28 6.0
Basford, Nicholas A 14 McKnight, Christopher W 16
Schnorr, Philip D 15 Gunter, Scott J 13
32.89 1:07.57 2:26.53 1:44.20
2:56.88 3:34.23 4:03.80 4:36.28
A CVST-FL 15 4:38.61 4.0
Mueller, Jeff D 15 O'Keefe, Myles P 15
Crovo, Cesar A 15 Nelson, Grant T 16
35.12 1:12.20 2:33.38 1:49.35
3:04.49 3:39.85 4:38.61
A NCFY-FL 16 4:39.18 2.0
Smith, Cory 15 Sintjago, Alfonso 17
Bostick, Steve 16 Wilder, Russell 16
33.56 1:09.47 2:33.55 1:48.59
3:05.40 3:42.43 4:10.03 4:39.18
B BSS-FL --- SCR

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT