ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Quebec Cup Day 2
7/6/2002-7/6/2002
Montreal, Quebec Canada

LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP 
        PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 
            RESULTATS DES FINALES  

            DAY TWO: July 6, 2002


 

EPREUVE/EVENT #  15    50m BRASSE/BRST     SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO:  :32.60 GUYLAINE CLOUTIER 93  R.NAT:  :32.02 RHIANNON LEIER MANT00


               FINALES A

   1 LEIER RHIANNON           25 MM          :32.79        
   2 WARDEN LIZ               24 TO*         :34.48        
   3 LAKATOS TRISHA           19 CNPC        :35.06        
   4 KICH ARIANE              18 ROW         :35.19  EX.AEQ
     LAPRADE MICHELLE         20 CAMO        :35.19  EX.AEQ
   6 POURET BARBARA           19 UL          :35.48        
   7 BOULANGER AMELIE         16 CSQ         :35.65        
   8 KIERNAN MARILEE          14 BADGER      :35.78        
   9 EASEY KATHRYN            18 CNPC        :35.82        
  10 LAFAILLE EVELINE         15 CNHR        :36.33        

               FINALES B

  11 DARSIGNY JOANIE          16 CNB         :35.58        
  12 THIBAULT NANCY           22 CNHR        :35.68        
  13 RATELLE MARIE-PIER       15 MEGO        :36.44        
  14 OSTERER LIZ              17 NKB         :36.47        
  15 BOEGEL KRISTA            19 NKB         :36.78        
  16 MARCOTTE JULIE           18 UL          :36.80        
  17 ANDERSON LEIGH-ANN       17 PAC         :36.93        
  18 VILLENEUVE SOPHIE        16 CNJA        :37.02        
  19 OCHARD MELINDA           16 GMSC        :37.12        
  20 MILLER MARCELLE          19 SSA         :38.34        


 

EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO:  :29.31 MIC. BOULIANNE CAMO01 R.NAT:  :28.47 MORGAN KNABE UCSA 01 

=
               FINALES A

   1 DICKENS SCOTT            17 BRANT       :30.13        
   2 BOULIANNE MICHEL         23 CAMO        :30.33        
   3 DELANEY CLAYTON          21 ROW         :30.41        
   4 BROWN MIKE               18 PERTH       :30.61        
   5 MARGULIS ROMAN           18 NYAC        :31.04        
   6 DONOHUE KEVIN            16 OSS         :31.22        
   7 PARSONS DANNY            18 SCAR        :31.45        
   8 MILLER KURTIS            16 SCAR        :31.68        
   9 HUDON FRANCOIS           20 REG         :31.70        
  10 BARNES WARREN            17 SCAR        :31.73        

               FINALES B

  11 VELEZ DAN                18 RMSC        :31.33        
  12 DALPE BENOIT             19 HIPPO       :31.68        
  13 RIOUX KEVIN              16 CAMO        :32.09        
  14 RUBIN NEAL               19 LIAC        :32.31        
  15 ANCTIL PASCAL            19 MEGO        :32.38        
  16 LACHAPELLE REMI          21 CAMO        :32.73        
  17 SELBY BRENDAN            17 PAC         :33.07        
  18 MCLOUGHLIN TREVOR        18 NKB         :33.11        
  19 ANCONA JOHN              17 PAC         :33.96        
  20 FORTIN FREDERICK         20 CNJA        :34.23        


 
EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    200 PAPILLON/FLY    SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 2:11.36 A.LACROIX  CAMO 01    R.NAT: 2:09.64 J. DEGLAU PDSA 99    


               FINALES A

   1 LACROIX AUDREY           18 CAMO       2:13.62        
   2 BUTTON JENNIFER          24 ROW        2:14.04        
   3 GRAVELLE JULIE           22 TO*        2:16.34        
   4 LESNESKI STACIE          16 GMSC       2:19.44        
   5 ALROUBAIE SARA           20 MM         2:19.50        
   6 KELLY KIM                15 BADGER     2:20.48        
   7 MARTIN KRISTY            21 UNATT      2:20.97        
   8 O'CONNOR BRIDGET         16 BADGER     2:21.19        
   9 GUAY-RACINE JULIA        15 CAMO       2:23.44        
  10 GUDGEON DANIELLE         18 NYAC       2:28.80        

               FINALES B

  11 LACHANCE-FORTIN ALEX     17 UL         2:25.28        
  12 ROY L'ECUYER CHRYSTELE   17 CNB        2:26.69  EX.AEQ
     MCKENNA CLARE            14 LIAC       2:26.69  EX.AEQ
  14 NELSON TORY              16 BADGER     2:26.92        
  15 GILLESPIE AMANDA         17 NKB        2:28.66        
  16 VINCENT TIFFANY          17 BRANT      2:29.59        
  17 PONTECORE LAURA          18 PAC        2:30.43        
  18 LEPINE ANDREANNE         17 CNB        2:31.68        
  19 WALOTSKY KYLE            16 BADGER     2:31.80        
  20 GRECO STEPHANIE          19 BADGER     2:33.52        


  

EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    200 PAPILLON/FLY    SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO: 2:01.43 L.SCHROEDER LAVAL 85  R.NAT: 1:58.08 S.PIETUCHA  UCSC 00  


               FINALES A

   1 CASTONGUAY FRANCOIS      19 CAMO       2:06.68        
   2 SIOUI ADAM               20 TD         2:08.02        
   3 DRAGUNAS ANDREW          20 CNPC       2:08.50        
   4 TULLY TIM                19 BADGER     2:10.39        
   5 COUPLAND ANDREW          17 GO         2:12.65        
   6 MEDAGLIA STEVE           17 NKB        2:13.15        
   7 DARGUS NICK              23 BROCK      2:13.97        
   8 CHANG JASON              16 SCAR       2:14.33        
   9 HAWES MATT               16 NKB        2:14.42        
  10 DEMARCO DAN              22 LIAC       2:14.99        

               FINALES B

  11 MARGULIS ROMAN           18 NYAC       2:14.16        
  12 WATSON ALEX              18 SCAR       2:14.96        
  13 CALNAN JOHN              22 NYAC       2:18.11        
  14 DAGASH ROMAN             15 CAMO       2:18.30        
  15 LACHAPELLE MARC          16 CAMO       2:18.37        
  16 EMOND DANIEL             19 SCAR       2:19.21        
  17 DOBSON CHRIS             17 RMSC       2:19.32        
  18 RUBIN NEAL               19 LIAC       2:20.47        
  19 GELINAS PAUL-ANDRE       17 CAMO       2:21.48        
  20 GRAY BILLY               18 BADGER     2:29.92        



EPREUVE/EVENT #  19    100 DOS/BACK        SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 1:02.84 JENN.CARROLL CAMO 01  R.NAT: 1:02.14 K.STEFANYSHYN PDSA 99


               FINALES A

   1 FRATESI JENNIFER         18 ROW        1:03.60        
   2 LISCHINSKY MICHELLE      27 MM         1:03.72        
   3 WYCLIFFE ELIZABETH       19 EBSC       1:04.87        
   4 BOUCHARD MELANIE         19 CNB        1:06.49        
   5 GROVE REBECCA            17 BADGER     1:06.98        
   6 FRANK CHELSEA            17 SSA        1:08.23        
   7 MONTON DANIELLE          17 CNPC       1:08.84        
   8 BEAUCHAMP ARIANNE        20 CAMO       1:09.10        
   9 MARTIN MARISSE           17 RMSC       1:09.98        
  10 ROSS STEPHANIE           15 CAMO       1:10.49        

               FINALES B

  11 BERNARD CLAUDIA          17 REG        1:08.98        
  12 LEBEL MELISSA            18 REG        1:09.42        
  13 SWENY LOREN              20 NKB        1:09.97        
  14 SNYDER LINDSEY           16 HSC-UN     1:10.89        
  15 MATERSON KERI            14 LIAC       1:11.03        
  16 KELLY LINDSEY            15 PAC        1:11.13        
  17 FOLEY KATHLEEN           14 GMSC       1:11.73        
  18 KLISKEY SAMANTHA         16 GMSC       1:12.66        
  19 FESTA NATALIA            13 LIAC       1:13.21        
  20 DUGUET PAOLA             14 BADGER     1:15.49        



 
EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    100 DOS/BACK        SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO:  :56.43 A.PICHETTE CAMO 00    R.NAT:  :53.98 MARK TEWKSBURY UCSC92


               FINALES A

   1 GREVERS MATT             17 PAC         :59.23        
   2 MILLER KURTIS            16 SCAR        :59.51        
   3 LACHAPELLE CHRISTIAN     20 CAMO       1:00.65        
   4 EMMANUEL RYAN            14 BADGER     1:00.70        
   5 MILOS MARJANOVIC         18 NYAC       1:01.32        
   6 PRESTON STEVE            20 UL         1:01.41        
   7 HAWES MATT               16 NKB        1:01.63        
   8 MCKAY GORDON             21 UL         1:01.71        
   9 ARMSTRONG LUKE           18 NKB        1:02.64        
  10 SCHNITZER DAVID          17 BADGER     1:02.66        

               FINALES B

  11 RENAUD MARTIN            16 CNB        1:02.67        
  12 CHERHUNKHIN OLEG         12 CAMO       1:03.08        
  13 HEROUX MATHIEU           20 CAMO       1:03.12        
  14 TULLY TIM                19 BADGER     1:03.97        
  15 MONETTE DEREK            17 GMSC       1:04.23        
  16 HARPIN GUILLAUME         16 CNNG       1:04.79        
  17 CARTER DANNY             16 NKB        1:05.05        
  18 NAJAR SAMMY              18 CAMO       1:05.51        
  19 INACKER STEVE            16 PAC        1:05.97        
  20 BENOIT MIKAEL            18 CNNG       1:06.33        


 
EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    100 LIBRE/FREE      SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO:  :56.29 NADINE ROLLAND CAMO00 R.NAT:  :55.69 L.NICHOLLS    ROW 01 


               FINALES A

   1 THOMPSON JENNY           29 SSA         :56.48        
   2 LIMPERT MARIANNE         29 CAMO        :57.10        
   3 NICHOLLS LAURA           23 ROW         :57.14        
   4 SIMARD SOPHIE            23 UL          :57.63        
   5 POON VICTORIA            17 CAMO        :58.66        
   6 LACROIX AUDREY           18 CAMO        :58.82        
   7 DE BLOIS MARIEVE         17 CAMO        :59.22        
   8 CHARRON-WATSON CHANELL   18 UL          :59.99        
   9 TOLAN MEAGAN             14 LIAC       1:00.37        
  10 KELLY KIM                15 BADGER     1:00.92        

               FINALES B

  11 BUTTON JENNIFER          24 ROW         :58.80        
  12 KELLY LINDSEY            15 PAC         :59.33        
  13 ALROUBAIE SARA           20 MM         1:00.24        
  14 BENNETT ALLISON          15 NYAC       1:00.57        
  15 OESER MICHELLE           18 SSA        1:01.20        
  16 KIEGELMANN NATALIE       19 BTSC       1:01.34        
  17 WYCLIFFE ELIZABETH       19 EBSC       1:01.36        
  18 SPRAGUE WHITNEY          15 BADGER     1:01.49        
  19 MENARD MARIELLE          22 UL         1:01.78        
  20 LISCHINSKY MICHELLE      27 MM         1:01.96        


 

EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    100 LIBRE/FREE      SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO:  :50.07 C.HUTCHISON CNPC 00   R.NAT:  :49.94 Y.LUPIEN MAC 99      


               FINALES A

   1 LUPIEN YANNICK           23 CNCB        :50.90        
   2 HUTCHISON CRAIG          26 TO*         :51.57        
   3 GRAEME TOZER             17 MM          :52.86        
   4 HINDS HOWARD             24 LIAC        :53.52        
   5 SIOUI ADAM               20 TD          :53.58        
   6 LACHAPELLE REMI          21 CAMO        :53.74        
   7 KINTZ SAM                17 PAC         :53.95        
   8 CALVI GIOVANNI JR        20 CNPC        :54.15        
   9 THAUVETTE MARK           17 CAMO        :54.92        
  10 GREVERS MATT             17 PAC         :55.25        

               FINALES B

  11 JONES CULLEN             18 JG          :53.91        
  12 SZAFLARSKI PETER         21 BROCK       :53.95        
  13 NELIGAN BRENDAN          19 LIAC        :54.35        
  14 HUOT BENOIT              17 CAMO        :55.01        
  15 ANCTIL PASCAL            19 MEGO        :55.14        
  16 GUILLOTTE NICOLAS        18 CAMO        :55.53        
  17 EMOND DANIEL             19 SCAR        :55.79        
  18 ROBLEDO CHRISTIAN        16 LIAC        :55.95        
  19 CHANG NATHAN             17 SCAR        :56.02        
  20 MILLER KURTIS            16 SCAR        :57.20        


   

EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    200 BRASSE/BRST     SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 2:29.01 G.CLOUTIER ELITE 92   R.NAT: 2:27.27 A.HIGSON EPS 88      


               FINALES A

   1 LEIER RHIANNON           25 MM         2:32.35        
   2 WARDEN LIZ               24 TO*        2:38.60        
   3 BARBARY JENNA L          17 SSA        2:42.33        
   4 FIORENTINO KENDEL        16 LIAC       2:42.93        
   5 LAKATOS TRISHA           19 CNPC       2:43.25        
   6 OCHARD MELINDA           16 GMSC       2:43.55        
   7 MARCOTTE JULIE           18 UL         2:48.42        
   8 MILLER MARCELLE          19 SSA        2:49.64        
   9 HOPKINS VACCA            14 GMSC       2:49.76        

               FINALES B

  10 MARTIN KRISTY            21 UNATT      2:46.49        
  11 THIBAULT NANCY           22 CNHR       2:46.79        
  12 GERVAIS DANIELLE         18 NKB        2:46.87        
  13 EASEY KATHRYN            18 CNPC       2:47.28        
  14 POURET BARBARA           19 UL         2:48.06        
  15 DARSIGNY JOANIE          16 CNB        2:49.16        
  16 MALLOY RHYNN             14 GMSC       2:49.20        
  17 MAGUIRE CAITLIN          15 OSS        2:49.69        
  18 KIERNAN MARILEE          14 BADGER     2:50.10        
  19 OSTERER LIZ              17 NKB        2:50.31        


 
EPREUVE/EVENT #  24    200 BRASSE/BRST     SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO: 2:15.87 VICTOR DAVIS CNPC 87  R.NAT: 2:13.34 VICTOR DAVIS ROW 84  


               FINALES A

   1 BROWN MIKE               18 PERTH      2:20.56        
   2 BOULIANNE MICHEL         23 CAMO       2:20.69        
   3 DELANEY CLAYTON          21 ROW        2:22.51        
   4 DICKENS SCOTT            17 BRANT      2:25.33        
   5 RIOUX KEVIN              16 CAMO       2:29.92        
   6 VELEZ DAN                18 RMSC       2:30.27        
   7 HUDON FRANCOIS           20 REG        2:31.53        
   8 BARNES WARREN            17 SCAR       2:32.07        
   9 BOULANGER ALEXANDRE      19 CAMO       2:34.90        
  10 MEDAGLIA STEVE           17 NKB        2:36.53        

               FINALES B

  11 CASTONGUAY FRANCOIS      19 CAMO       2:31.64        
  12 RUBIN NEAL               19 LIAC       2:34.53        
  13 PARSONS DANNY            18 SCAR       2:34.66        
  14 DONOHUE KEVIN            16 OSS        2:34.77        
  15 ANCONA JOHN              17 PAC        2:40.87        
  16 TYSON KEVIN              17 NKB        2:41.11        
  17 MCLOUGHLIN TREVOR        18 NKB        2:42.76        
  18 CHERHUNKHIN OLEG         12 CAMO       2:42.90        
  19 FORTIN FREDERICK         20 CNJA       2:48.00        


 
EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    400 LIBRE/FREE      SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 4:12.83 J.DAIGNEAULT CNPC 83  R.NAT: 4:12.64 JOANNE MALAR UCSC 99 


               FINALES A

   1 SIMARD SOPHIE            23 UL         4:18.47        
   2 KELLY KIM                15 BADGER     4:19.11        
   3 DALY SARAH               16 LIAC       4:22.50        
   4 O'CONNOR BRIDGET         16 BADGER     4:25.53        
   5 DUGUET PAOLA             14 BADGER     4:26.60        
   6 SPRAGUE WHITNEY          15 BADGER     4:28.00        
   7 HAWLEY CLAIRE            17 CCSC       4:29.26        
   8 CHARRON-WATSON CHANELL   18 UL         4:31.11        
   9 CHEFFERS MARY            15 GMSC       4:33.10        
  10 WALOTSKY KYLE            16 BADGER     4:39.99        

               FINALES B

  11 GRAVELLE JULIE           22 TO*        4:25.90        
  12 LEGAULT KARINE           23 CAMO       4:30.99        
  13 ELLOWITZ KACY            14 GMSC       4:31.53        
  14 SWENY LOREN              20 NKB        4:34.88        
  15 LESNESKI STACIE          16 GMSC       4:34.94        
  16 NELIGAN BRITTANY         15 LIAC       4:35.55        
  17 GRAY ELLEN               16 BADGER     4:35.81        
  18 VOELS CORYN              16 LIAC       4:35.97        
  19 SAAD JACKIE              13 LIAC       4:40.01        




EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    400 LIBRE/FREE      SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO: 3:56.48 P.SZMIDT CNPC 78      R.NAT: 3:49.99 RICK SAY IS   00     


               FINALES A

   1 NELIGAN BRENDAN          19 LIAC       4:03.88        
   2 SALAYKA GEORGE           16 LIAC       4:12.50        
   3 DEMARCO DAN              22 LIAC       4:13.06        
   4 RODRIGUE CHARLES         17 UL         4:13.89        
   5 THAUVETTE MARK           17 CAMO       4:14.77        
   6 BENOIT MIKAEL            18 CNNG       4:15.90        
   7 BARTL STEFAN             15 GMSC       4:16.15        
   8 WEIR PAUL                16 BADGER     4:17.40        
   9 LING SCOTT               19 BROCK      4:17.64        
  10 SERRY ROB                16 LIAC       4:18.02        

               FINALES B

  11 DUDAR PAUL               18 SCAR       4:14.21        
  12 KINTZ SAM                17 PAC        4:16.07        
  13 WORK TOBIAS              16 CCSC       4:16.57        
  14 AUBRY JONATHAN           16 CNB        4:16.70        
  15 CHANG JASON              16 SCAR       4:17.28        
  16 LING DAVE                22 BROCK      4:18.45        
  17 HAWES MATT               16 NKB        4:19.51        
  18 CHEVALIER NICOLAS        17 GMSC       4:20.68        
  19 SCOTT NORMAN             15 BADGER     4:24.56        
  20 GRAY BILLY               18 BADGER     4:42.71        



EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    RELAIS 400RL/FR     SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ
(50m) R.PRO: 3:51.93 CAMO 00               R.NAT: 3:42.92 EN/00/3:46.84 ROW 00 


   1 CAMO A               17 CAMO       3:55.77            
A.LACROIX      18 V.POON         17 M.DE BLOIS     17 M.LIMPERT      29     
   2 LIAC A               20 LIAC       4:01.28            
M.TOLAN        14 L.GOLDSON      13 C.VOELS        16 S.DALY         16     
   3 SEACOAST A           20 SSA        4:03.64            
M.OESER        18 J.THOMPSON     29 C.FRANK        17 M.MILLER       19     
   4 CAMO B               17 CAMO       4:04.28            
G.SAUMUR       14 J.GUAY-RACINE  15 S.ROSS         15 J.LEGRIS       19     
   5 BADGER"A"            20 BADGER     4:04.82            
B.O'CONNOR     16 P.DUGUET       14 W.SPRAGUE      15 K.KELLY        15     
   6 MUSTANG              17 CNB        4:07.69            
C.ROY L'ECUYER 17 A.LEPINE       17 M.BUSSIERE     29 M.BOUCHARD     19     
   7 SCAR                 20 SCAR       4:08.37            
L.LEE          17 J.LAU          15 N.SABOURIN     17 F.STEPHENSON   18     
   8 NKB A                20 NKB        4:09.22            
L.SWENY        20 A.GILLESPIE    17 L.OSTERER      17 D.GERVAIS      18     
   9 PAC A                18 PAC        4:10.00            
S.DUNCAN       15 L.ROSENBARGER  18 L.PONTECORE    18 L.KELLY        15     
  10 OSS A                20 OSS        4:10.51            
K.O'BRIEN      17 K.HARON        13 A.GOLDSTEIN    17 E.O'CONNOR     18     
  11 LIAC B               20 LIAC       4:12.69            
M.SCOTT        16 J.NUCCI        17 K.MATERSON     14 B.NELIGAN      15     
  12 RMSC A               17 RMSC       4:14.23            
J.PAPA         16 B.RICHARDSON   14 M.OLIVOS       17 M.MARTIN       17     
  13 BADGER"B"            20 BADGER     4:14.69            
R.GROVE        17 K.HEATH        14 T.NELSON       16 J.GELSOMINO    19     
  14 GMSC A               20 GMSC       4:17.20            
M.CHEFFERS     15 K.FOLEY        14 K.ELLOWITZ     14 S.LESNESKI     16     
  15 MEGO                 15 MEGO       4:18.67            
M.BLAIS        15 M.RATELLE      15 S.GUILBERT     16 M.MATTE        15     
  16 CSQ                  15 CSQ        4:18.81            
M.CREPEAU      18 J.COTE         17 A.FRENETTE     17 A.BOULANGER    16     
  17 OSS B                20 OSS        4:18.84            
M.HAMELTON     16 L.WOODWARD     16 C.KUNKEL       17 C.FINN         15     
  18 GMSC B               20 GMSC       4:26.10            
V.HOPKINS      14 J.RIVERS       16 D.CAISSIE      13 S.KLISKEY      16     
  19 PAC B                18 PAC        4:26.41            
E.MOSCHNER     17 L.ANDERSON     17 R.BURNS        17 J.TURBAN       14     
  20 OSS C                20 OSS        4:26.50            
J.FINKELMAN    18 D.MENARD       17 A.REIBMAN      18 A.WILLIAMS     17     
  21 OSS D                20 OSS        4:34.44            
R.LEON         13 R.ARMY         17 D.LEBLANC      13 B.OLERIO       13     
  22 GMSC C               20 GMSC       4:39.18            
E.GRAY         14 A.GRAY         16 R.MALLOY       14 B.JOHNSON      15     


EPREUVE/EVENT #  28    RELAIS 400RL/FR     SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN
(50m) R.PRO: 3:28.23 UL   00               R.NAT: 3:20.73 CAN 99/3:23.82 NYAC87


   1 CAMO B               17 CAMO       3:38.01            
D.BOURDAGES    20 F.CASTONGUAY   19 B.HUOT         17 A.BOULANGER    19     
   2 CAMO A               17 CAMO       3:38.11            
R.LACHAPELLE   21 N.GUILLOTTE    18 M.HEROUX       20 M.THAUVETTE    17     
   3 LIAC A               20 LIAC       3:39.20            
H.HINDS        24 C.ROBLEDO      16 R.SERRY        16 B.NELIGAN      19     
   4 SCAR"A"              20 SCAR       3:39.41            
K.MILLER       16 D.EMOND        19 N.CHANG        17 J.CHANG        16     
   5 PAC A                20 PAC        3:41.30            
S.INACKER      16 M.GREVERS      17 C.PONTECORE    16 S.KINTZ        17     
   6 BN A                 23 BROCK      3:45.53            
D.LING         22 P.SZAFLARSKI   21 N.DARGUS       23 S.LING         19     
   7 CNPC                 18 CNPC       3:46.13            
G.CALVI        20 T.RUSE         16 A.DRAGUNAS     20 C.DESROSIERS   20     
   8 NKB A                20 NKB        3:49.55            
T.MCLOUGHLIN   18 S.MEDAGLIA     17 L.ARMSTRONG    18 K.TYSON        17     
   9 OSS A                20 OSS        3:51.29            
K.DONOHUE      16 K.PUDAS        17 C.WARNER       17 S.TAYLOR       15     
  10 BADGER               22 BADGER     3:51.31            
N.SCOTT        15 R.EMMANUEL     14 T.TULLY        19 P.WEIR         16     
  11 GMSC A               20 GMSC       3:53.57            
S.BARTL        15 W.SHEAROUSE    17 B.FALK         15 N.CHEVALIER    17     
  12 SCAR"B"              20 SCAR       3:56.32            
P.DUDAR        18 A.WATSON       18 D.PARSONS      18 W.BARNES       17     
  13 CNNG                 99 CNNG       3:56.97            
G.HARPIN       16 S.LAVALLEE     15 Y.MORIN        15 M.BENOIT       18     
  14 PAC B                20 PAC        3:57.91            
B.SELBY        17 B.SPITTLER     14 J.ANCONA       17 B.GORSON       16     
  15 OSS B                20 OSS        4:00.57            
T.KELLEHER     15 J.REARDON      17 Z.PRIEST       16 M.LANGELIER    14     
  16 RMSC A               18 RMSC       4:01.27            
J.CORRAN       14 D.VELEZ        18 C.DOBSON       17 B.GORDON       15     
  17 GMSC B               20 GMSC       4:10.06            
D.MONETTE      17 M.SHACK        17 J.HOCHARD      13 P.ANDERSON     17     






ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT