ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Arizona Short Course Meters State Championship
10/14/2001-10/14/2001
Tempe, AZ USA
10 World Records Broken 15 National Records Broken




 

2001 Short Course Meters Arizona State Championship

Official Results

Women
Men
Team Scores
   

If there are any problems with these results or if you would like your personal results with split times,
please contact Mark Gill.

Arizona LMSC 2:21 AM 10/16/01 Page 1
2001 Short Course Meters State Championship - 10/13/01 to 10/14/01
 
Hosted by Sun Devil Masters
Results
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 27.69
2 Watson, Robin 22 SDM-AZ 32.06
3 Cripe, Brandi 20 FORD-AZ 33.05
4 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 37.33
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 1:28.99
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 2:14.12
2 Luetzow, Sandra 20 SDM-AZ 2:29.16
Women 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Watson, Robin 22 SDM-AZ 5:17.44
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Shelden, Holly 23 PSC-AZ 37.06
2 Cripe, Brandi 20 FORD-AZ 38.19
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Cripe, Brandi 20 FORD-AZ 1:26.05
2 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 1:34.43
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 35.33
2 Watson, Robin 22 SDM-AZ 41.06
3 Shelden, Holly 23 PSC-AZ 41.78
4 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 52.50
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 1:16.95
2 MacDonald, Sally 21 SDM-AZ 1:25.22
3 Luetzow, Sandra 20 SDM-AZ 1:26.40
4 Lansky, Lia 23 SDM-AZ 1:30.84
5 Watson, Robin 22 SDM-AZ 1:33.08
6 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 1:47.10
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Watson, Robin 22 SDM-AZ 3:15.47
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 30.08
2 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 44.10
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 1:09.04
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 1:08.64
2 Shelden, Holly 23 PSC-AZ 1:23.37
3 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 1:34.43
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 2:31.73
2 Watson, Robin 22 SDM-AZ 2:58.65
3 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 3:21.82
Women 19-24 400 SC Meter IM
1 Watson, Robin 22 SDM-AZ 6:21.00
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 28.71
2 Fawcett, Susan 27 SDM-AZ 28.92
3 Kennedy, Kim 27 SDM-AZ 30.12
4 Escobas, Vanessa 25 PSC-AZ 33.39
5 Foote, Jennifer 26 PSC-AZ 34.04
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 1:02.15
2 Fawcett, Susan 27 SDM-AZ 1:03.04
3 Kennedy, Kim 27 SDM-AZ 1:06.27
4 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 1:08.75
5 Febres, Ivanova 26 SDM-AZ 1:09.71
6 Escobas, Vanessa 25 PSC-AZ 1:12.34
7 Semon, Jennifer 26 PSC-AZ 1:22.31
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Izard, Stacey 27 PSC-AZ 2:28.39
2 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 2:31.37
3 Troccko, Audra 28 SDM-AZ 2:47.72
4 Escobas, Vanessa 25 PSC-AZ 2:51.70
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Troccko, Audra 28 SDM-AZ 5:51.86
2 Semon, Jennifer 26 PSC-AZ 6:24.76
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Izard, Stacey 27 PSC-AZ 10:39.48
2 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 10:55.70
3 Escobas, Vanessa 25 PSC-AZ 12:01.97
4 Troccko, Audra 28 SDM-AZ 12:03.38
5 Ortega, Cindy 26 PSC-AZ 12:27.37
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Troccko, Audra 28 SDM-AZ 23:04.09
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 30.41
2 Fawcett, Susan 27 SDM-AZ 33.70
3 Febres, Ivanova 26 SDM-AZ 36.05
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 1:04.07
2 Febres, Ivanova 26 SDM-AZ 1:17.98
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 2:21.46
2 Febres, Ivanova 26 SDM-AZ 2:52.50
3 Izard, Stacey 27 PSC-AZ 2:56.81
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Fawcett, Susan 27 SDM-AZ 35.67
2 Kennedy, Kim 27 SDM-AZ 35.99
3 Troccko, Audra 28 SDM-AZ 44.37
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Fawcett, Susan 27 SDM-AZ 1:18.01
2 Kennedy, Kim 27 SDM-AZ 1:18.19
3 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 1:19.33
4 Foote, Jennifer 26 PSC-AZ 1:37.07
 
(Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke)
5 Troccko, Audra 28 SDM-AZ 1:37.79
6 Ortega, Cindy 26 PSC-AZ 1:43.81
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Kennedy, Kim 27 SDM-AZ 2:50.02
2 Troccko, Audra 28 SDM-AZ 3:28.99
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Fawcett, Susan 27 SDM-AZ 31.88
2 Febres, Ivanova 26 SDM-AZ 35.26
3 Ortega, Cindy 26 PSC-AZ 36.01
4 Foote, Jennifer 26 PSC-AZ 43.94
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 1:17.43
2 Febres, Ivanova 26 SDM-AZ 1:22.94
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 2:58.69
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
1 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 1:07.15
2 Febres, Ivanova 26 SDM-AZ 1:20.21
3 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 1:20.98
4 Escobas, Vanessa 25 PSC-AZ 1:27.05
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
1 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 2:27.77
2 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 2:55.25
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
1 Izard, Stacey 27 PSC-AZ 6:07.19
2 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 6:09.44
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Isaak, Beth 30 UNAT-AZ 28.67
2 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 29.11
3 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 29.80
4 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 31.56
5 Nieri, Tanya 31 SDM-AZ 34.64
6 Christensen, Betheny 30 NAM-AZ 35.31
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 1:02.63
2 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 1:08.20
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 2:14.67
2 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 2:20.50
3 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 2:30.51
4 Eggar, Susie 34 PSC-AZ 2:42.22
5 Nieri, Tanya 31 SDM-AZ 2:53.37
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 4:44.50
2 Berg, Ellen 32 SDM-AZ 4:48.95
3 Barry, Robin 34 HSNM 5:44.20
4 Eggar, Susie 34 PSC-AZ 5:47.92
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 9:40.78
2 Berg, Ellen 32 SDM-AZ 9:40.93
3 Barry, Robin 34 HSNM 11:57.63
4 Christensen, Betheny 30 NAM-AZ 31:12.67
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Berg, Ellen 32 SDM-AZ 18:38.47
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 38.20
2 Christensen, Betheny 30 NAM-AZ 40.98
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Isaak, Beth 30 UNAT-AZ 1:09.29
2 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 1:16.77
3 Reed, Kelly 34 FORD-AZ 1:17.61
4 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 1:23.78
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Berg, Ellen 32 SDM-AZ 2:40.45
2 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 2:57.56
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 35.19
2 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 36.50
3 Reed, Kelly 34 FORD-AZ 38.98
4 Christensen, Betheny 30 NAM-AZ 48.53
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 1:16.66
2 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 1:18.58
3 Reed, Kelly 34 FORD-AZ 1:23.48
4 Eggar, Susie 34 PSC-AZ 1:32.11
5 Barry, Robin 34 HSNM 1:35.30
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 2:45.75
2 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 2:51.56
3 Reed, Kelly 34 FORD-AZ 3:04.16
4 Barry, Robin 34 HSNM 3:20.20
5 Eggar, Susie 34 PSC-AZ 3:21.15
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 31.05
2 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 33.64
3 Christensen, Betheny 30 NAM-AZ 39.92
4 Nieri, Tanya 31 SDM-AZ 44.45
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 1:07.57
2 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 1:23.04
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 2:29.64
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
1 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 1:11.83
2 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 1:12.23
3 Reed, Kelly 34 FORD-AZ 1:16.90
4 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 1:22.95
 
(Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM)
5 Christensen, Betheny 30 NAM-AZ 1:32.03
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 2:32.69
2 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 2:36.31
3 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 2:38.09
4 Berg, Ellen 32 SDM-AZ 2:38.92
5 Reed, Kelly 34 FORD-AZ 2:43.15
6 Barry, Robin 34 HSNM 3:03.94
7 Eggar, Susie 34 PSC-AZ 3:04.73
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
1 Berg, Ellen 32 SDM-AZ 5:23.15
2 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 5:24.79
3 Barry, Robin 34 HSNM 6:26.87
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 29.04
2 Johnson, Julianne 35 ATM-AZ 30.13
3 Beutler, Meg 35 SDM-AZ 34.71
4 Chow, Shirley 35 SDM-AZ 34.96
5 Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ 35.20
6 Louisiana, Debbie 38 PSC-AZ 37.59
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 1:04.66
2 Johnson, Julianne 35 ATM-AZ 1:07.80
3 Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ 1:18.82
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Smith, Laura 35 VAIL-CO 2:21.01
2 Salopek, Marion 36 RGSC-BD 2:29.02
3 Brisker, Jennifer 36 SDM-AZ 2:30.38
4 Beutler, Meg 35 SDM-AZ 2:45.79
5 Lutzker, Kerry 35 CARL-SI 2:57.10
6 Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ 2:57.91
7 Vay, Nicole 38 PSC-AZ 3:04.40
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Smith, Laura 35 VAIL-CO 4:55.08
2 Brisker, Jennifer 36 SDM-AZ 5:25.20
3 Lutzker, Kerry 35 CARL-SI 6:03.05
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Salopek, Marion 36 RGSC-BD 10:39.41
2 Brisker, Jennifer 36 SDM-AZ 10:59.59
3 Lutzker, Kerry 35 CARL-SI 12:19.77
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Brisker, Jennifer 36 SDM-AZ 21:07.46
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 31.82
2 Johnson, Julianne 35 ATM-AZ 36.14
3 Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ 42.45
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Krattli, Caroline 39 SDSM-SI 1:10.02
2 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 1:10.49
 
3 Johnson, Julianne 35 ATM-AZ 1:21.09
4 Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ 1:30.22
5 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 1:31.18
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Krattli, Caroline 39 SDSM-SI 2:34.79
2 Smith, Laura 35 VAIL-CO 2:34.98
3 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 2:42.92
4 Brisker, Jennifer 36 SDM-AZ 2:57.57
5 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 3:09.43
6 Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ 3:19.62
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Krattli, Caroline 39 SDSM-SI 33.55
2 Johnson, Julianne 35 ATM-AZ 41.88
3 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 43.10
4 Chow, Shirley 35 SDM-AZ 44.66
5 Lutzker, Kerry 35 CARL-SI 45.66
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Krattli, Caroline 39 SDSM-SI 1:13.29
2 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 1:32.53
3 Lutzker, Kerry 35 CARL-SI 1:37.40
4 Chow, Shirley 35 SDM-AZ 1:39.16
5 Louisiana, Debbie 38 PSC-AZ 1:49.09
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Krattli, Caroline 39 SDSM-SI 2:43.28
2 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 3:23.12
3 Lutzker, Kerry 35 CARL-SI 3:29.48
4 Chow, Shirley 35 SDM-AZ 3:34.28
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Krattli, Caroline 39 SDSM-SI 31.39
2 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 31.79
3 Johnson, Julianne 35 ATM-AZ 34.80
4 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 40.32
5 Beutler, Meg 35 SDM-AZ 44.91
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Smith, Laura 35 VAIL-CO 1:17.35
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
1 Krattli, Caroline 39 SDSM-SI 1:08.23
2 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 1:11.85
3 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 1:25.19
4 Chow, Shirley 35 SDM-AZ 1:25.66
5 Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ 1:33.55
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
1 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 2:37.19
2 Smith, Laura 35 VAIL-CO 2:45.08
3 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 3:07.60
4 Chow, Shirley 35 SDM-AZ 3:13.60
5 Lutzker, Kerry 35 CARL-SI 3:21.25
--- Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ DQ
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
1 Smith, Laura 35 VAIL-CO 5:42.57
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 28.08
2 Mills, Leissa 41 SAC-AZ 29.63
3 Sonne, Renee 44 SAC-AZ 32.74
4 Mullaney, Amy 41 SDM-AZ 33.54
5 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 35.20
6 Fuchs, Alice 41 PSC-AZ 36.33
7 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 PSC-AZ 48.78
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 1:02.90
2 Mullaney, Amy 41 SDM-AZ 1:13.73
3 Fuchs, Alice 41 PSC-AZ 1:19.47
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Mills, Leissa 41 SAC-AZ 2:17.41
2 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 2:26.74
3 Mullaney, Amy 41 SDM-AZ 2:47.14
4 Fuchs, Alice 41 PSC-AZ 2:53.90
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 5:10.40
2 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 5:38.11
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Mills, Leissa 41 SAC-AZ 10:03.40
2 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 10:41.06
3 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 11:55.40
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 21:23.58
2 Parker, Stacey 44 PSC-AZ 25:41.84
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 37.57
2 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 43.79
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 1:13.83
2 Mills, Leissa 41 SAC-AZ 1:15.66
3 Sonne, Renee 44 SAC-AZ 1:27.62
4 Fuchs, Alice 41 PSC-AZ 1:31.43
5 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 1:42.33
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Fuchs, Alice 41 PSC-AZ 3:17.30
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 40.19
2 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 46.61
3 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 PSC-AZ 1:06.90
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 1:29.02
2 Mullaney, Amy 41 SDM-AZ 1:32.16
3 Sonne, Renee 44 SAC-AZ 1:33.83
4 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 1:41.56
5 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 PSC-AZ 2:20.02
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Mullaney, Amy 41 SDM-AZ 3:17.72
 
2 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 PSC-AZ 4:54.60
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 31.83
2 Sonne, Renee 44 SAC-AZ 37.75
3 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 39.56
4 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 PSC-AZ 1:04.08
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 1:22.52
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
1 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 1:14.40
2 Mullaney, Amy 41 SDM-AZ 1:27.29
3 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 1:32.20
4 Fuchs, Alice 41 PSC-AZ 1:33.20
5 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 PSC-AZ 2:19.41
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
1 Fuchs, Alice 41 PSC-AZ 3:24.61
2 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 3:30.10
3 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 PSC-AZ 5:04.10
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
1 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 6:11.82
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 31.04
2 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 33.64
3 Marchi, Karen 45 PSC-AZ 33.84
4 Bloore, Judy 49 HSNM 35.77
5 Whitten, Donna 46 PSC-AZ 39.53
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 1:09.09
2 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 1:12.05
3 Marchi, Karen 45 PSC-AZ 1:15.78
4 Bloore, Judy 49 HSNM 1:24.82
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 2:33.82
2 Bloore, Judy 49 HSNM 3:01.21
3 Hunt, Kim 47 SAC-AZ 3:24.40
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hunt, Kim 47 SAC-AZ 7:07.68
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 10:42.95
2 James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ 12:58.16
3 Atwood, Pam 48 SDM-AZ 12:59.10
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 20:41.74
2 Atwood, Pam 48 SDM-AZ 24:41.14
3 James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ 24:52.81
4 Hunt, Kim 47 SAC-AZ 27:52.90
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 39.21
2 James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ 40.70
3 Coggeshall, Nancy 45 NAM-AZ 42.07
 
(Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke)
4 Bloore, Judy 49 HSNM 43.26
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 1:24.98
2 Coggeshall, Nancy 45 NAM-AZ 1:31.97
3 Bloore, Judy 49 HSNM 1:35.85
--- James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ DQ
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ 3:15.63
2 Coggeshall, Nancy 45 NAM-AZ 3:53.68
3 Hunt, Kim 47 SAC-AZ 4:20.48
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 42.72
2 Marchi, Karen 45 PSC-AZ 43.72
3 James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ 46.65
4 Tottis, Marie 45 PSC-AZ 59.23
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 1:31.14
2 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 1:33.47
3 Marchi, Karen 45 PSC-AZ 1:36.94
4 Whitten, Donna 46 PSC-AZ 1:43.59
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 3:17.34
2 Hunt, Kim 47 SAC-AZ 4:20.59
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 36.13
2 Marchi, Karen 45 PSC-AZ 37.57
3 Schechter, Mitzi 45 SDM-AZ 41.39
4 Whitten, Donna 46 PSC-AZ 42.08
5 Coggeshall, Nancy 45 NAM-AZ 43.47
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Bloore, Judy 49 HSNM 1:45.07
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 1:20.71
2 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 1:24.89
3 Marchi, Karen 45 PSC-AZ 1:29.11
4 James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ 1:30.81
5 Coggeshall, Nancy 45 NAM-AZ 1:32.55
6 Tottis, Marie 45 PSC-AZ 2:04.40
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
1 Coggeshall, Nancy 45 NAM-AZ 3:25.77
2 Hunt, Kim 47 SAC-AZ 4:10.76
3 Tottis, Marie 45 PSC-AZ 4:28.52
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
1 James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ 6:57.26
2 Hunt, Kim 47 SAC-AZ 8:35.76
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hill, Jane 50 PSC-AZ 30.60
2 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 32.65
 
3 Altman, Christie 52 SDM-AZ 33.46
4 Finch, Peggy 54 SDM-AZ 51.37
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hill, Jane 50 PSC-AZ 1:08.32
2 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 1:11.86
3 Altman, Christie 52 SDM-AZ 1:18.26
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 2:36.12
2 Altman, Christie 52 SDM-AZ 2:54.47
3 Menard, Joanne 53 SAC-AZ 2:58.63
4 Gillies, Judy 53 FORD-AZ 3:01.08
5 Stein, Marlene 52 NAM-AZ 3:43.74
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Altman, Christie 52 SDM-AZ 6:24.40
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Gillies, Judy 53 FORD-AZ 13:02.49
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Hill, Jane 50 PSC-AZ 33.61
2 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 39.50
3 Altman, Christie 52 SDM-AZ 44.22
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Hill, Jane 50 PSC-AZ 1:14.62
2 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 1:23.42
3 Altman, Christie 52 SDM-AZ 1:34.53
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 2:59.81
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Altman, Christie 52 SDM-AZ 45.61
2 Finch, Peggy 54 SDM-AZ 1:03.57
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Gillies, Judy 53 FORD-AZ 1:49.95
2 Stein, Marlene 52 NAM-AZ 2:05.26
3 Finch, Peggy 54 SDM-AZ 2:16.53
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Stein, Marlene 52 NAM-AZ 1:01.22
2 Finch, Peggy 54 SDM-AZ 1:01.77
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
1 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 1:21.19
2 Finch, Peggy 54 SDM-AZ 2:17.67
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
1 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 2:53.45
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
1 Finch, Peggy 54 SDM-AZ 10:49.06
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Lewis, Diane 58 SCS-AZ 50.58
2 Crase, Nancy 57 PSC-AZ 55.31
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 1:15.19
 
(Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle)
2 Lewis, Diane 58 SCS-AZ 1:56.63
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 2:41.13
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 5:52.32
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 11:28.93
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 21:53.06
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Lewis, Diane 58 SCS-AZ 1:04.07
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Lewis, Diane 58 SCS-AZ 2:20.66
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 3:06.30
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Crase, Nancy 57 PSC-AZ 59.16
2 Lewis, Diane 58 SCS-AZ 1:12.10
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Lewis, Diane 58 SCS-AZ 2:38.03
--- Crase, Nancy 57 PSC-AZ DQ
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 3:35.86
2 Crase, Nancy 57 PSC-AZ 4:43.78
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
1 Lewis, Diane 58 SCS-AZ 2:30.51
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 6:45.14
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Bayly, Helen 64 FORD-AZ 46.52
2 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ 54.41
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Bayly, Helen 64 FORD-AZ 4:05.11
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Dyck, Grace 60 NAM-AZ 15:13.96
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Bayly, Helen 64 FORD-AZ 2:14.85
2 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ 2:22.82
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ 58.13
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ 2:06.59
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ 4:26.09
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Bayly, Helen 64 FORD-AZ 50.83
2 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ 1:08.60
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
1 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ 2:11.11
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
--- Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ DQ
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Perry, Vel 68 UNAT-AZ 44.76
2 Wilkes, Patricia 68 PSC-AZ 1:05.16
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Perry, Vel 68 UNAT-AZ 1:40.58
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Perry, Vel 68 UNAT-AZ 3:55.92
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Perry, Vel 68 UNAT-AZ 51.71
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Perry, Vel 68 UNAT-AZ 2:03.00
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 41.64
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 1:35.52
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 3:36.24
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 7:19.14
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 15:33.68
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 50.27
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 1:48.05
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 3:49.10
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 54.86
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 51.09
2 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 53.45
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 2:10.05
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 4:48.12
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 1:44.45
 
(Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM)
2 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 1:55.15
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 3:53.22
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Winniford, Dorthea 77 SCS-AZ 1:01.94
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Winniford, Dorthea 77 SCS-AZ 2:13.90
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Winniford, Dorthea 77 SCS-AZ 4:38.68
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Winniford, Dorthea 77 SCS-AZ 9:42.22
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Winniford, Dorthea 77 SCS-AZ 1:08.91
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Winniford, Dorthea 77 SCS-AZ 2:33.23
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Winniford, Dorthea 77 SCS-AZ 5:13.69
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Kalinowski, Emil 23 PSC-AZ 25.88
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Nevado, Eduardo 23 SDM-AZ 57.33
2 Dervishian, Brandon 22 HSNM 1:02.71
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Dervishian, Brandon 22 HSNM 2:09.08
2 Honey, Ashley 22 SDM-AZ 2:09.85
3 Jay, Zack 20 NAM-AZ 2:14.18
Men 19-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Jay, Zack 20 NAM-AZ 10:21.03
Men 19-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Jay, Zack 20 NAM-AZ 19:15.75
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Dervishian, Brandon 22 HSNM 2:36.11
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Kalinowski, Emil 23 PSC-AZ 28.12
2 Honey, Ashley 22 SDM-AZ 29.96
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Dervishian, Brandon 22 HSNM 1:03.53
2 Jay, Zack 20 NAM-AZ 1:11.42
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Dervishian, Brandon 22 HSNM 2:33.05
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
1 Nevado, Eduardo 23 SDM-AZ 1:05.63
Men 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
1 Jay, Zack 20 NAM-AZ 2:38.24
 
Men 19-24 400 SC Meter IM
1 Jay, Zack 20 NAM-AZ 5:38.23
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25 SDM-AZ 23.89
2 Leibrand, Daniel 28 SAC-AZ 24.29
3 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 25.38
4 Melley, Michael 26 SDM-AZ 25.68
5 Suganami, Toshiro 26 FORD-AZ 31.22
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25 SDM-AZ 54.52
2 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 57.21
3 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 57.43
4 Suganami, Toshiro 26 FORD-AZ 1:09.48
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Melley, Michael 26 SDM-AZ 2:00.47
2 Leibrand, Daniel 28 SAC-AZ 2:04.09
3 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 2:04.18
4 Burke, Mark 25 NAM-AZ 2:06.79
5 Baines, Ian 26 NAM-AZ 2:13.54
6 Mayhew, Mark 27 SDM-AZ 2:18.41
7 Morrison, Bryan 28 SDM-AZ 3:04.98
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 4:31.19
2 Herlihy, Christian 25 HSNM 4:43.62
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Herlihy, Christian 25 HSNM 10:04.58
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Czene, Attila 27 SDM-AZ 26.64
2 Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25 SDM-AZ 26.89
3 Burke, Mark 25 NAM-AZ 28.42
4 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 28.66
5 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 30.90
6 Herlihy, Christian 25 HSNM 31.35
7 Suganami, Toshiro 26 FORD-AZ 40.34
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Czene, Attila 27 SDM-AZ 58.59
2 Burke, Mark 25 NAM-AZ 1:01.01
3 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 1:01.90
4 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 1:10.12
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Burke, Mark 25 NAM-AZ 2:12.49
2 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 2:16.93
3 Melley, Michael 26 SDM-AZ 2:17.64
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Czene, Attila 27 SDM-AZ 29.93
2 Beltran, Juan 27 SDM-AZ 30.28
3 Turk, Donald 25 HSNM 33.70
4 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 34.20
5 Suganami, Toshiro 26 FORD-AZ 39.47
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Beltran, Juan 27 SDM-AZ 1:07.18
2 Turk, Donald 25 HSNM 1:11.88
3 Leibrand, Daniel 28 SAC-AZ 1:12.90
4 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 1:17.21
5 Suganami, Toshiro 26 FORD-AZ 1:28.05
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Turk, Donald 25 HSNM 2:39.53
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25 SDM-AZ 25.14
2 Sanchez, Francisco 25 SDM-AZ 25.41
3 Czene, Attila 27 SDM-AZ 25.43
4 Beltran, Juan 27 SDM-AZ 26.77
5 Burke, Mark 25 NAM-AZ 27.59
6 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 27.99
7 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 28.70
8 Suganami, Toshiro 26 FORD-AZ 33.13
--- Leibrand, Daniel 28 SAC-AZ DQ
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Burke, Mark 25 NAM-AZ 1:00.69
2 Beltran, Juan 27 SDM-AZ 1:02.72
3 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 1:04.96
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
1 Czene, Attila 27 SDM-AZ 56.76
2 Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25 SDM-AZ 57.63
3 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 1:06.12
4 Suganami, Toshiro 26 FORD-AZ 1:20.07
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
1 Turk, Donald 25 HSNM 2:27.32
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
1 Melley, Michael 26 SDM-AZ 4:50.49
2 Herlihy, Christian 25 HSNM 5:17.17
3 Turk, Donald 25 HSNM 5:17.43
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Boesen, Tom 33 SAC-AZ 26.29
2 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 26.35
3 Perry, Sam 33 PSC-AZ 26.38
4 Flood, Brian 32 SDM-AZ 27.50
5 Fernandez, Dickie 30 FORD-AZ 28.07
6 Adamavich, Doug 32 SDM-AZ 28.48
7 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 30.43
8 Harris, John 31 PSC-AZ 51.42
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 56.61
2 Flood, Brian 32 SDM-AZ 1:00.50
3 Percy, Simon 30 SDM-AZ 1:02.20
4 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 1:08.21
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Agh, Norbert 31 SDM-AZ 1:53.81
2 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 2:03.16
3 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 2:04.00
 
4 Brundage, Patrick 34 PSC-AZ 2:04.95
5 Reuman, Brett 33 SDM-AZ 2:12.31
6 Flood, Brian 32 SDM-AZ 2:14.30
7 Fernandez, Dickie 30 FORD-AZ 2:25.52
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 4:22.70
2 Brundage, Patrick 34 PSC-AZ 4:26.31
3 Mix, Eric 30 SDM-AZ 4:31.31
4 Flood, Brian 32 SDM-AZ 4:59.84
5 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 5:52.81
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Mix, Eric 30 SDM-AZ 9:14.51
2 Brundage, Patrick 34 PSC-AZ 9:25.16
3 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 9:40.07
4 Reuman, Brett 33 SDM-AZ 9:54.07
5 Williamson, Michael 30 SDM-AZ 11:03.49
6 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 12:03.97
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Mix, Eric 30 SDM-AZ 18:03.61
2 Williamson, Michael 30 SDM-AZ 20:50.92
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Percy, Simon 30 SDM-AZ 30.04
2 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 30.40
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Perry, Sam 33 PSC-AZ 1:00.93
2 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 1:03.53
3 Percy, Simon 30 SDM-AZ 1:10.83
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Perry, Sam 33 PSC-AZ 2:12.89
2 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 2:15.02
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 32.76
2 Percy, Simon 30 SDM-AZ 32.77
3 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 37.24
4 Adamavich, Doug 32 SDM-AZ 37.29
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Adamavich, Doug 32 SDM-AZ 1:17.94
2 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 1:25.58
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 2:38.20
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Perry, Sam 33 PSC-AZ 28.59
2 Reuman, Brett 33 SDM-AZ 29.47
3 Adamavich, Doug 32 SDM-AZ 29.86
4 Boesen, Tom 33 SAC-AZ 29.96
5 Flood, Brian 32 SDM-AZ 32.42
6 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 33.00
7 Fernandez, Dickie 30 FORD-AZ 34.54
8 Harris, John 31 PSC-AZ 1:08.48
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Mix, Eric 30 SDM-AZ 1:02.68
2 Adamavich, Doug 32 SDM-AZ 1:05.72
3 Johnson, Chris 31 NAM-AZ 1:06.48
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Mix, Eric 30 SDM-AZ 2:21.02
2 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 2:26.57
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
1 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 1:06.32
2 Percy, Simon 30 SDM-AZ 1:09.14
3 Brundage, Patrick 34 PSC-AZ 1:15.07
4 Flood, Brian 32 SDM-AZ 1:16.54
5 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 1:22.02
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
1 Agh, Norbert 31 SDM-AZ 2:09.46
2 Brundage, Patrick 34 PSC-AZ 2:19.15
3 Mix, Eric 30 SDM-AZ 2:19.58
4 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 2:21.45
5 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 2:24.58
6 Adamavich, Doug 32 SDM-AZ 2:28.12
7 Johnson, Chris 31 NAM-AZ 2:36.39
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
1 Mix, Eric 30 SDM-AZ 4:58.49
2 Brundage, Patrick 34 PSC-AZ 5:03.42
3 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 5:03.89
4 Fernandez, Dickie 30 FORD-AZ 6:10.43
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Ledger, Grant 35 SAC-AZ 27.06
2 McLeish, Conor 39 PSC-AZ 27.24
3 Mitchell, Peter 37 PSC-AZ 29.69
4 Brisker, Norman 37 SDM-AZ 31.58
5 Hakimnir, Kamyar 35 SDM-AZ 31.71
6 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 32.83
7 Newport, Mark 37 PSC-AZ 33.68
8 Harnisch, R. Scott 37 PSC-AZ 37.19
9 Wood, Mike 38 PSC-AZ 54.32
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 McLeish, Conor 39 PSC-AZ 1:01.00
2 Aikman, Christopher 39 SDM-AZ 1:03.23
3 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 1:12.29
4 Harnisch, R. Scott 37 PSC-AZ 1:23.98
5 Wood, Mike 38 PSC-AZ 1:58.95
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Salopek, David 39 RGSC-BD 2:07.52
2 McLeish, Conor 39 PSC-AZ 2:18.45
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Aikman, Christopher 39 SDM-AZ 5:08.28
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Aikman, Christopher 39 SDM-AZ 10:43.53
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 32.25
2 McLeish, Conor 39 PSC-AZ 36.67
3 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 40.30
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 1:12.43
2 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 1:29.60
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 2:33.21
2 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 2:41.63
3 Mitchell, Peter 37 PSC-AZ 3:03.24
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 34.77
2 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 43.68
3 Rosenthal, Ed 38 SDM-AZ 48.78
4 Harnisch, R. Scott 37 PSC-AZ 54.28
5 Wood, Mike 38 PSC-AZ 1:02.95
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Fulton, Bob 36 SAC-AZ 1:15.65
2 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 1:18.46
3 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 1:19.99
4 Newport, Mark 37 PSC-AZ 1:26.84
5 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 1:33.28
6 Rosenthal, Ed 38 SDM-AZ 1:48.35
7 Wood, Mike 38 PSC-AZ 2:08.99
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 2:53.69
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 28.72
2 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 29.07
3 Ledger, Grant 35 SAC-AZ 29.14
4 McLeish, Conor 39 PSC-AZ 30.57
5 Brisker, Norman 37 SDM-AZ 33.36
6 Hakimnir, Kamyar 35 SDM-AZ 35.88
7 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 37.49
8 Newport, Mark 37 PSC-AZ 37.94
9 Harnisch, R. Scott 37 PSC-AZ 51.00
10 Wood, Mike 38 PSC-AZ 1:13.35
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 McLeish, Conor 39 PSC-AZ 1:08.16
2 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 1:08.47
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 2:33.74
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
1 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 1:07.06
2 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 1:09.08
3 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 1:26.29
--- Wood, Mike 38 PSC-AZ DQ
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
1 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 2:26.54
 
(Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM)
2 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 2:35.57
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Smith, Paul 42 VAIL-CO 24.39
2 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 25.86
3 Shumate, Tim 40 NOVA-CA 26.59
4 Stelzer, Greg 40 PSC-AZ 26.79
5 Richardson, Terry 40 UNAT-AZ 27.29
6 LeGore, Jeff 41 PSC-AZ 28.45
7 Cathey, Douglas 41 NAM-AZ 28.93
8 Dornan, Earle 42 SDM-AZ 30.33
9 Welch, Mark 44 SDM-AZ 37.04
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Smith, Paul 42 VAIL-CO 53.89
2 Shumate, Tim 40 NOVA-CA 58.44
3 Richardson, Terry 40 UNAT-AZ 58.65
4 Stelzer, Greg 40 PSC-AZ 58.74
5 Richardson, Rob 40 ATM-AZ 59.70
6 Cathey, Douglas 41 NAM-AZ 1:06.05
7 Dornan, Earle 42 SDM-AZ 1:06.77
8 Welch, Mark 44 SDM-AZ 1:25.18
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Richardson, Terry 40 UNAT-AZ 2:12.16
2 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 2:16.13
3 Dornan, Earle 42 SDM-AZ 2:28.12
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 4:57.23
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 10:18.53
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 19:34.88
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Shumate, Tim 40 NOVA-CA 32.64
2 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 34.03
3 Cathey, Douglas 41 NAM-AZ 36.21
4 Beardsley, Bob 44 PSC-AZ 36.89
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Smith, Paul 42 VAIL-CO 1:03.76
2 Richardson, Rob 40 ATM-AZ 1:10.24
3 Shumate, Tim 40 NOVA-CA 1:10.45
4 Richardson, Terry 40 UNAT-AZ 1:11.42
5 Stelzer, Greg 40 PSC-AZ 1:15.66
6 Cathey, Douglas 41 NAM-AZ 1:21.02
7 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 1:26.57
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 2:38.19
2 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 3:06.33
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 33.13
2 LeGore, Jeff 41 PSC-AZ 36.25
 
3 Stelzer, Greg 40 PSC-AZ 37.32
4 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 38.65
5 Dornan, Earle 42 SDM-AZ 40.97
6 Beardsley, Bob 44 PSC-AZ 41.10
7 Welch, Mark 44 SDM-AZ 50.38
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 1:13.74
2 Richardson, Rob 40 ATM-AZ 1:18.74
3 Stelzer, Greg 40 PSC-AZ 1:20.54
4 LeGore, Jeff 41 PSC-AZ 1:20.66
5 Cathey, Douglas 41 NAM-AZ 1:23.10
6 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 1:26.87
7 Dornan, Earle 42 SDM-AZ 1:29.95
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 2:38.82
2 LeGore, Jeff 41 PSC-AZ 3:03.60
3 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 3:10.52
4 Dornan, Earle 42 SDM-AZ 3:14.55
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Smith, Paul 42 VAIL-CO 26.01
2 Richardson, Rob 40 ATM-AZ 28.61
3 Shumate, Tim 40 NOVA-CA 28.96
4 Stelzer, Greg 40 PSC-AZ 29.14
5 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 29.65
6 Richardson, Terry 40 UNAT-AZ 30.28
7 LeGore, Jeff 41 PSC-AZ 32.32
8 Welch, Mark 44 SDM-AZ 47.88
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Smith, Paul 42 VAIL-CO 1:00.55
2 Richardson, Rob 40 ATM-AZ 1:03.58
3 Stelzer, Greg 40 PSC-AZ 1:05.27
4 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 1:07.15
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 2:26.52
2 Richardson, Rob 40 ATM-AZ 2:42.74
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
1 Smith, Paul 42 VAIL-CO 1:02.91
2 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 1:05.89
3 Cathey, Douglas 41 NAM-AZ 1:14.91
4 LeGore, Jeff 41 PSC-AZ 1:15.84
5 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 1:18.96
6 Dornan, Earle 42 SDM-AZ 1:22.30
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
1 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 2:21.11
2 Richardson, Rob 40 ATM-AZ 2:33.01
3 LeGore, Jeff 41 PSC-AZ 2:51.74
4 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 2:56.45
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
1 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 4:58.46
2 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 6:31.32
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Piecuch, John 46 SDM-AZ 26.45
2 Lundgaard, Tom 46 SDM-AZ 26.81
3 Bise, Paul 46 UNAT-AZ 27.50
4 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 30.59
5 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 30.82
6 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 31.10
7 Cate, Paul 48 NAM-AZ 31.36
8 Schiffman, Bob 49 HSNM 33.73
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Piecuch, John 46 SDM-AZ 1:00.33
2 Lundgaard, Tom 46 SDM-AZ 1:00.43
3 Bise, Paul 46 UNAT-AZ 1:02.86
4 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 1:06.41
5 Joost, Ron 45 PSC-AZ 1:06.44
6 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 1:06.61
7 Schiffman, Bob 49 HSNM 1:17.84
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Orlikoff, Mike 47 PSC-AZ 2:24.22
2 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 2:32.67
3 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 2:33.22
4 Lambert, William 47 PSC-AZ 2:50.99
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 5:23.45
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 10:59.03
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 21:11.38
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Djang, Philipp 47 RGSC-BD 30.97
2 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 35.30
3 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 42.73
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Djang, Philipp 47 RGSC-BD 1:05.45
2 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 1:19.58
3 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 1:32.26
4 Lambert, William 47 PSC-AZ 1:35.94
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Djang, Philipp 47 RGSC-BD 2:24.90
2 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 2:53.05
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 40.83
2 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 41.90
3 Schiffman, Bob 49 HSNM 43.76
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 1:31.43
2 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 1:33.24
3 Schiffman, Bob 49 HSNM 1:40.60
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Lundgaard, Tom 46 SDM-AZ 28.38
 
2 Piecuch, John 46 SDM-AZ 30.02
3 Djang, Philipp 47 RGSC-BD 30.56
4 Orlikoff, Mike 47 PSC-AZ 33.77
5 Cate, Paul 48 NAM-AZ 33.85
6 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 37.43
7 Lambert, William 47 PSC-AZ 38.42
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Djang, Philipp 47 RGSC-BD 1:07.70
2 Webb, Burt 48 PSC-AZ 1:13.92
3 Piecuch, John 46 SDM-AZ 1:19.00
4 Holzbach, John 48 SAC-AZ 1:20.27
5 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 1:21.44
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
1 Djang, Philipp 47 RGSC-BD 1:07.00
2 Lundgaard, Tom 46 SDM-AZ 1:13.42
3 Piecuch, John 46 SDM-AZ 1:15.32
4 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 1:18.97
5 Cate, Paul 48 NAM-AZ 1:21.80
6 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 1:23.51
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
1 Holzbach, John 48 SAC-AZ 2:49.17
2 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 3:00.44
3 Cate, Paul 48 NAM-AZ 3:03.86
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
1 Djang, Philipp 47 RGSC-BD 5:27.90
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Passey, Bill 52 SDM-AZ 27.27
2 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 27.65
3 Yingling, Matt 52 PSC-AZ 28.49
4 Salvatore, Jack 51 PSC-AZ 29.05
5 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 29.54
6 Stapley, Jack 51 SDM-AZ 31.05
7 Fuller, Vern 54 SDM-AZ 32.03
8 Lindstrom, Stephen 54 PSC-AZ 33.82
9 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 33.91
9 Bailey, Hop 54 FORD-AZ 33.91
11 Reavis, Bill 54 PSC-AZ 46.71
--- Balzer, Doug 53 PSC-AZ DQ
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 1:01.81
2 Passey, Bill 52 SDM-AZ 1:02.64
3 Yingling, Matt 52 PSC-AZ 1:04.36
4 Hildebrandt, Dave 50 PSC-AZ 1:04.45
5 Salvatore, Jack 51 PSC-AZ 1:04.74
6 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 1:06.03
7 Fuller, Vern 54 SDM-AZ 1:09.58
8 Bailey, Hop 54 FORD-AZ 1:11.78
9 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 1:13.51
10 Lindstrom, Stephen 54 PSC-AZ 1:16.61
11 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 1:17.72
12 Balzer, Doug 53 PSC-AZ 1:34.22
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hildebrandt, Dave 50 PSC-AZ 2:24.03
2 Fuller, Vern 54 SDM-AZ 2:33.68
3 Bailey, Hop 54 FORD-AZ 2:34.84
4 Levine, Ken 50 SDM-AZ 2:40.89
5 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 2:44.90
6 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 2:59.37
7 Hurwitz, Andy 54 PSC-AZ 3:07.81
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM 5:13.40
2 Hildebrandt, Dave 50 PSC-AZ 5:16.07
3 Fuller, Vern 54 SDM-AZ 5:29.22
4 Bailey, Hop 54 FORD-AZ 5:30.75
5 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 6:30.32
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Gemmill, Dave 54 AZM-AZ 11:02.05
2 Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM 11:16.64
3 Levine, Ken 50 SDM-AZ 11:41.39
4 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 12:17.45
5 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 12:18.62
6 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 13:20.83
7 Lindstrom, Stephen 54 PSC-AZ 14:23.15
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Gemmill, Dave 54 AZM-AZ 20:28.60
2 Fuller, Vern 54 SDM-AZ 22:00.23
3 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 25:08.52
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 32.34
2 Yingling, Matt 52 PSC-AZ 33.80
3 Passey, Bill 52 SDM-AZ 34.15
4 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 35.94
5 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 36.66
6 Hildebrandt, Dave 50 PSC-AZ 37.60
7 Balzer, Doug 53 PSC-AZ 48.28
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 1:11.68
2 Passey, Bill 52 SDM-AZ 1:13.82
3 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 1:16.74
4 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 1:18.29
5 Yingling, Matt 52 PSC-AZ 1:19.10
6 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 1:29.54
7 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 1:37.43
8 Balzer, Doug 53 PSC-AZ 2:00.84
--- Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM DQ
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 2:45.64
2 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 2:53.97
3 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 2:53.98
4 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 3:21.70
5 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 3:25.40
6 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 3:41.12
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 35.52
2 Keyser, Jak 54 PSC-AZ 36.41
3 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 36.68
4 Yingling, Matt 52 PSC-AZ 37.30
5 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 37.96
6 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 42.94
--- Balzer, Doug 53 PSC-AZ DQ
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 1:18.24
2 Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM 1:20.99
3 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 1:24.33
4 Keyser, Jak 54 PSC-AZ 1:27.84
5 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 1:34.09
6 Hurwitz, Andy 54 PSC-AZ 1:36.01
7 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 1:37.44
8 Lindstrom, Stephen 54 PSC-AZ 1:44.58
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 2:55.99
2 Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM 2:58.93
3 Gemmill, Dave 54 AZM-AZ 3:01.66
4 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 3:32.71
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Passey, Bill 52 SDM-AZ 29.65
2 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 30.36
3 Salvatore, Jack 51 PSC-AZ 30.66
4 Yingling, Matt 52 PSC-AZ 31.46
5 Hildebrandt, Dave 50 PSC-AZ 32.97
6 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 34.74
7 Stapley, Jack 51 SDM-AZ 34.93
8 Keyser, Jak 54 PSC-AZ 35.26
9 Levine, Ken 50 SDM-AZ 38.69
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Passey, Bill 52 SDM-AZ 1:09.71
2 Salvatore, Jack 51 PSC-AZ 1:09.76
3 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 1:13.95
4 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 1:35.77
5 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 1:51.47
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 2:47.58
2 Salvatore, Jack 51 PSC-AZ 3:06.44
3 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 3:59.72
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
1 Passey, Bill 52 SDM-AZ 1:11.48
2 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 1:12.63
3 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 1:13.03
4 Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM 1:13.46
5 Yingling, Matt 52 PSC-AZ 1:13.91
6 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 1:14.21
7 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 1:21.84
8 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 1:27.56
9 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 1:38.48
 
(Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM)
--- Keyser, Jak 54 PSC-AZ DQ
--- Lindstrom, Stephen 54 PSC-AZ DQ
--- Balzer, Doug 53 PSC-AZ DQ
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
1 Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM 2:39.47
2 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 2:42.32
3 Bailey, Hop 54 FORD-AZ 2:55.73
4 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 3:10.38
5 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 3:15.70
6 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 3:28.23
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
1 Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM 5:43.06
2 Gemmill, Dave 54 AZM-AZ 6:02.10
3 Bailey, Hop 54 FORD-AZ 6:10.93
4 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 7:19.67
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 29.73
2 Van Loon, Jim 59 PSC-AZ 32.01
3 Webster, Marshall 57 SDM-AZ 33.20
4 Conn, Ray 57 UNAT-AZ 33.30
5 McGee, Richard 57 PSC-AZ 34.24
6 Whitten, Phil 58 PSC-AZ 34.66
7 Wilson, Frank 58 SDM-AZ 44.48
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 McGee, Richard 57 PSC-AZ 1:22.94
2 Conn, Ray 57 UNAT-AZ 1:23.55
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Webster, Marshall 57 SDM-AZ 2:58.78
2 Bond, Garry 55 ATM-AZ 3:04.23
3 Wilson, Frank 58 SDM-AZ 3:46.50
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Bailey, Douglas 59 RGSC-BD 5:41.57
2 Van Loon, Jim 59 PSC-AZ 6:10.68
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Bailey, Douglas 59 RGSC-BD 11:57.63
2 Wilson, Frank 58 SDM-AZ 15:22.41
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Bailey, Douglas 59 RGSC-BD 22:56.37
2 Wilson, Frank 58 SDM-AZ 29:07.02
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Van Loon, Jim 59 PSC-AZ 39.94
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Van Loon, Jim 59 PSC-AZ 1:30.61
2 Bond, Garry 55 ATM-AZ 1:34.02
3 Whitten, Phil 58 PSC-AZ 1:34.61
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 3:07.84
2 Bond, Garry 55 ATM-AZ 3:39.74
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 35.85
2 Rendahl, Greg 55 SDM-AZ 38.26
3 McGee, Richard 57 PSC-AZ 45.84
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 1:21.28
2 Rendahl, Greg 55 SDM-AZ 1:26.22
3 Whitten, Phil 58 PSC-AZ 1:31.13
4 McGee, Richard 57 PSC-AZ 1:45.72
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 3:08.21
2 Whitten, Phil 58 PSC-AZ 3:17.86
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Olson, Bob 57 PSC-AZ 32.80
2 Bailey, Douglas 59 RGSC-BD 35.15
3 McGee, Richard 57 PSC-AZ 39.45
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Bailey, Douglas 59 RGSC-BD 1:20.97
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Bailey, Douglas 59 RGSC-BD 3:22.65
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 1:15.14
2 McGee, Richard 57 PSC-AZ 1:32.90
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 2:52.23
2 Bailey, Douglas 59 RGSC-BD 3:03.39
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 6:20.95
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Eissing, Frank 62 SCS-AZ 35.14
2 Peterson, Glen 63 FORD-AZ 36.16
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Eissing, Frank 62 SCS-AZ 1:20.41
2 Wilms, Carsten 61 SDM-AZ 1:23.39
3 Peterson, Glen 63 FORD-AZ 1:24.01
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Peterson, Glen 63 FORD-AZ 3:14.77
2 Love, Bill 60 KMAT-UT 3:30.55
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI 5:26.47
2 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 7:02.82
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI 11:24.82
2 Dyck, Mel 60 NAM-AZ 12:30.04
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Wilms, Carsten 61 SDM-AZ 26:04.32
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI 37.25
 
(Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke)
2 Eissing, Frank 62 SCS-AZ 43.93
3 Peterson, Glen 63 FORD-AZ 47.90
4 Wilms, Carsten 61 SDM-AZ 48.96
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI 1:22.05
2 Love, Bill 60 KMAT-UT 1:45.54
3 Peterson, Glen 63 FORD-AZ 1:57.31
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI 3:02.61
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Dyck, Mel 60 NAM-AZ 37.41
2 Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI 38.72
3 Eissing, Frank 62 SCS-AZ 45.26
4 Peterson, Glen 63 FORD-AZ 52.50
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Dyck, Mel 60 NAM-AZ 1:23.23
2 Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI 1:25.02
3 Eissing, Frank 62 SCS-AZ 1:40.85
4 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 1:42.45
5 Peterson, Glen 63 FORD-AZ 1:56.80
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 3:40.74
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Dyck, Mel 60 NAM-AZ 37.01
2 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 41.15
3 Eissing, Frank 62 SCS-AZ 48.48
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 1:40.33
2 Wilms, Carsten 61 SDM-AZ 1:48.55
--- Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI DQ
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 3:38.07
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
1 Dyck, Mel 60 NAM-AZ 1:24.19
2 Eissing, Frank 62 SCS-AZ 1:36.14
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
1 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 3:40.72
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
1 Dyck, Mel 60 NAM-AZ 7:05.82
2 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 7:35.03
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hill, Don 69 PSC-AZ 29.78
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hill, Don 69 PSC-AZ 1:09.11
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hill, Don 69 PSC-AZ 2:37.82
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hill, Don 69 PSC-AZ 5:42.04
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Hill, Don 69 PSC-AZ 11:47.31
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ 28.68
2 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 41.37
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ 1:07.47
2 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 1:34.43
3 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 2:08.51
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 3:33.86
2 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 4:27.54
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 7:45.69
2 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 9:18.49
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 16:12.81
2 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 18:26.91
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 35:30.39
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ 46.59
2 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 1:05.47
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 2:28.42
--- Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ DQ
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 3:42.13
2 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 5:06.62
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ 39.30
2 Gruender, Dan 72 SDM-AZ 44.45
3 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 48.65
4 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 51.55
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ 1:25.87
2 Gruender, Dan 72 SDM-AZ 1:43.05
3 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 1:50.53
4 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 1:58.63
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Gruender, Dan 72 SDM-AZ 3:50.91
2 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 4:15.68
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ 33.13
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ 1:19.51
 
(Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly)
2 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 1:41.13
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 3:54.41
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
1 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 1:34.91
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
1 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 3:28.09
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
1 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 7:35.66
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Silverstein, Lou 75 PST-AZ 17:03.72
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
1 Silverstein, Lou 75 PST-AZ 32:40.74
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
1 Silverstein, Lou 75 PST-AZ 4:11.67
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
1 Silverstein, Lou 75 PST-AZ 9:51.60
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Von Isser, Max 82 FORD-AZ 47.32
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
1 Von Isser, Max 82 FORD-AZ 1:54.23
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
1 Von Isser, Max 82 FORD-AZ 44.45
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
1 Von Isser, Max 82 FORD-AZ 1:48.06
Women 76-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 4:36.42
1) Luetzow, Sandra 20 2) MacDonald, Sally 21
3) Watson, Robin 22 4) Lansky, Lia 23
2 SDM-AZ B 5:09.73
1) Febres, Ivanova 26 2) Kupanoff, Kristina 27
3) Troccko, Audra 28 4) Nieri, Tanya 31
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ B 1:58.74
1) Johansson, Camilla 27 2) Fawcett, Susan 27
3) Easton, Sandie 32 4) Berg, Ellen 32
2 SDM-AZ A 2:11.20
1) MacDonald, Sally 21 2) Watson, Robin 22
3) Lansky, Lia 23 4) Luetzow, Sandra 20
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 4:21.53
1) Johansson, Camilla 27 2) Fawcett, Susan 27
3) Easton, Sandie 32 4) Berg, Ellen 32
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 2:09.53
1) Johansson, Camilla 27 2) Fawcett, Susan 27
3) Easton, Sandie 32 4) Berg, Ellen 32
2 PSC-AZ A 2:39.48
1) Shelden, Holly 23 2) Escobas, Vanessa 25
3) Semon, Jennifer 26 4) Gonzales, Sandra 39
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ B 2:03.22
1) Izard, Stacey 27 2) Rankin, Maureen 31
3) Martin, Louise 32 4) Davis, Sonya 33
2 NAM-AZ A 2:08.18
1) Christensen, Betheny 30 2) Brelsford, Emily 24
3) Hobbs, Liz 40 4) Coggeshall, Nancy 45
3 PSC-AZ A 2:17.90
1) Liotta, Brenda 39 2) Gonzales, Sandra 39
3) Louisiana, Debbie 38 4) Vay, Nicole 38
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 4:31.73
1) Izard, Stacey 27 2) Rankin, Maureen 31
3) Martin, Louise 32 4) Davis, Sonya 33
2 SDM-AZ A 5:02.11
1) Chow, Shirley 35 2) Kennedy, Kim 27
3) Beutler, Meg 35 4) Brisker, Jennifer 36
3 PSC-AZ B 5:06.06
1) Liotta, Brenda 39 2) Gonzales, Sandra 39
3) Louisiana, Debbie 38 4) Vay, Nicole 38
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 2:18.75
1) Martin, Louise 32 2) Rankin, Maureen 31
3) Liotta, Brenda 39 4) Davis, Sonya 33
2 NAM-AZ A 2:27.61
1) Coggeshall, Nancy 45 2) Brelsford, Emily 24
3) Christensen, Betheny 30 4) Hobbs, Liz 40
3 SDM-AZ A 2:28.72
1) Kennedy, Kim 27 2) Chow, Shirley 35
3) Brisker, Jennifer 36 4) Beutler, Meg 35
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 2:11.88
1) McCue, Marika 38 2) Mullaney, Amy 41
3) Winslow, Laura 41 4) Schmidt, Jonelle 50
2 PSC-AZ B 2:13.61
1) Hill, Jane 50 2) Bullock, Kathi 48
3) Marchi, Karen 45 4) Whitten, Donna 46
3 PSC-AZ A 2:49.02
1) Richardson, Darlene 45 2) Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42
3) Parker, Stacey 44 4) Mittelstaedt, Ann 42
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 4:57.45
1) McCue, Marika 38 2) Mullaney, Amy 41
3) Winslow, Laura 41 4) Schmidt, Jonelle 50
 
(Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)
2 PSC-AZ B 5:02.65
1) Hill, Jane 50 2) Bullock, Kathi 48
3) Marchi, Karen 45 4) Whitten, Donna 46
3 NAM-AZ A 5:50.42
1) Brelsford, Emily 24 2) Stein, Marlene 52
3) Dyck, Grace 60 4) Christensen, Betheny 30
4 PSC-AZ A 6:19.22
1) Harkins, Julia 42 2) Fuchs, Alice 41
3) Peterson, Laurie 40 4) Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 2:23.18
1) McCue, Marika 38 2) Mullaney, Amy 41
3) Winslow, Laura 41 4) Schmidt, Jonelle 50
2 PSC-AZ A 2:48.58
1) Hill, Jane 50 2) Bullock, Kathi 48
3) Marchi, Karen 45 4) Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42
3 PSC-AZ B 2:57.58
1) Peterson, Laurie 40 2) Eggar, Susie 34
3) Fuchs, Alice 41 4) Tottis, Marie 45
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 2:37.05
1) James, Katy 46 2) MacBeth, Nancy 72
3) Altman, Christie 52 4) Atwood, Pam 48
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
--- SDM-AZ A DQ
1) Atwood, Pam 48 2) Altman, Christie 52
3) Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 4) James, Katy 46
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 3:07.98
1) James, Katy 46 2) Steward, Rose 83
3) Altman, Christie 52 4) Atwood, Pam 48
Men 76-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 HSNM A 3:52.72
1) Dervishian, Brandon 22 2) Turk, Donald 25
3) Marlow, Jarvis 25 4) Herlihy, Christian 25
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 1:43.77
1) Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25 2) Beltran, Juan 27
3) Czene, Attila 27 4) Agh, Norbert 31
2 HSNM A 1:44.19
1) Dervishian, Brandon 22 2) Marlow, Jarvis 25
3) Herlihy, Christian 25 4) Turk, Donald 25
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 3:42.15
1) Sanchez, Francisco 25 2) Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25
3) Melley, Michael 26 4) Beltran, Juan 27
2 SDM-AZ B 4:05.11
1) Mayhew, Mark 27 2) Nevado, Eduardo 23
3) Agh, Norbert 31 4) Hakimnir, Kamyar 35
 
3 NAM-AZ A 4:12.95
1) Burke, Mark 25 2) Baines, Ian 26
3) Jay, Zack 20 4) Perry, Don 48
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 1:46.74
1) Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25 2) Beltran, Juan 27
3) Czene, Attila 27 4) Agh, Norbert 31
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 1:46.84
1) Percy, Simon 30 2) Mix, Eric 30
3) Lewis, David 30 4) Reuman, Brett 33
2 PSC-AZ B 1:56.31
1) Rankin, Mark 35 2) Mitchell, Peter 37
3) McLeish, Conor 39 4) Brundage, Patrick 34
3 PSC-AZ A 2:03.35
1) Kalinowski, Emil 23 2) Rankin, Matthew 35
3) Orlikoff, Mike 47 4) Joost, Ron 45
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 3:53.85
1) Kalinowski, Emil 23 2) Perry, Sam 33
3) Brundage, Patrick 34 4) Rankin, Matthew 35
2 SDM-AZ A 3:55.34
1) Reuman, Brett 33 2) Mix, Eric 30
3) Lewis, David 30 4) Percy, Simon 30
3 PSC-AZ B 4:13.92
1) Rankin, Mark 35 2) Mitchell, Peter 37
3) Newport, Mark 37 4) McLeish, Conor 39
4 SDM-AZ B 4:43.39
1) Barba, Billy 30 2) Williamson, Michael 30
3) Flood, Brian 32 4) Adamavich, Doug 32
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 1:58.25
1) Percy, Simon 30 2) Mix, Eric 30
3) Lewis, David 30 4) Reuman, Brett 33
2 PSC-AZ A 2:10.41
1) Rankin, Mark 35 2) Rankin, Matthew 35
3) Brundage, Patrick 34 4) McLeish, Conor 39
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 1:49.62
1) Stelzer, Greg 40 2) LeGore, Jeff 41
3) Booth, Mark 42 4) Dozer, Greg 44
2 SDM-AZ A 1:51.43
1) Lundgaard, Tom 46 2) Piecuch, John 46
3) Passey, Bill 52 4) Aikman, Christopher 39
3 NAM-AZ A 2:02.42
1) Cathey, Douglas 41 2) Perry, Don 48
3) Bloxham, Frederick 47 4) Cate, Paul 48
4 FORD-AZ A 2:03.65
1) Bailey, Hop 54 2) Suganami, Toshiro 26
3) Peterson, Glen 63 4) So, Stephan 27
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 4:10.00
1) Stelzer, Greg 40 2) LeGore, Jeff 41
3) Booth, Mark 42 4) Dozer, Greg 44
2 SDM-AZ A 4:37.69
1) Piecuch, John 46 2) Lundgaard, Tom 46
3) Aikman, Christopher 39 4) Dornan, Earle 42
3 FORD-AZ A 4:40.75
1) So, Stephan 27 2) Peterson, Glen 63
3) Gillin, Gordon 71 4) Fernandez, Dickie 30
4 SDM-AZ B 5:45.47
1) Gardner, Daniel 42 2) Lambert, Mark 43
3) Wicke, Thomas 51 4) Wiesinger, Mark 52
5 PSC-AZ C 6:37.54
1) Reavis, Bill 54 2) Wood, Mike 38
3) Lambert, William 47 4) McGinley, Rick 43
--- PSC-AZ B DQ
1) Fuchs, Earl 45 2) Orlikoff, Mike 47
3) Duckworth, Allan 51 4) Balzer, Doug 53
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 2:13.43
1) McGee, Richard 57 2) LeGore, Jeff 41
3) Booth, Mark 42 4) Dozer, Greg 44
2 SDM-AZ A 2:16.30
1) Rosenthal, Ed 38 2) Lundgaard, Tom 46
3) Piecuch, John 46 4) Aikman, Christopher 39
3 NAM-AZ A 2:29.71
1) Jay, Zack 20 2) Perry, Don 48
3) Johnson, Chris 31 4) Otto, Robert 71
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ C 1:58.98
1) Hildebrandt, Dave 50 2) Liotta, Bob 50
3) Gush, Gregory 53 4) Yingling, Matt 52
2 PSC-AZ B 2:09.66
1) Keyser, Jak 54 2) Lindstrom, Stephen 54
3) Bernard, Kim 57 4) Beardsley, Bob 44
3 PSC-AZ A 2:12.31
1) Salvatore, Jack 51 2) Duckworth, Allan 51
3) Panneton, Roger 53 4) Balzer, Doug 53
4 SDM-AZ A 2:26.53
1) Levine, Ken 50 2) Stapley, Jack 51
3) Fuller, Vern 54 4) Wilson, Frank 58
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 4:37.23
1) Levine, Ken 50 2) Stapley, Jack 51
3) Passey, Bill 52 4) Fuller, Vern 54
2 PSC-AZ B 4:40.35
1) Webb, Burt 48 2) Salvatore, Jack 51
3) Panneton, Roger 53 4) Hurwitz, Andy 54
3 PSC-AZ A 4:40.64
1) Hildebrandt, Dave 50 2) Liotta, Bob 50
3) Gush, Gregory 53 4) Yingling, Matt 52
 
4 NAM-AZ A 5:01.73
1) Bloxham, Frederick 47 2) Hahm, Martin 60
3) Cathey, Douglas 41 4) Dyck, Mel 60
5 PSC-AZ C 5:18.00
1) Keyser, Jak 54 2) Lindstrom, Stephen 54
3) Bernard, Kim 57 4) McGee, Richard 57
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 1:58.88
1) Salvatore, Jack 51 2) Liotta, Bob 50
3) Gush, Gregory 53 4) Yingling, Matt 52
2 NAM-AZ A 2:07.17
1) Dyck, Mel 60 2) Cathey, Douglas 41
3) Hahm, Martin 60 4) Bloxham, Frederick 47
3 PSC-AZ C 2:24.55
1) Keyser, Jak 54 2) Bernard, Kim 57
3) Lindstrom, Stephen 54 4) Beardsley, Bob 44
4 SDM-AZ A 2:26.78
1) Passey, Bill 52 2) Levine, Ken 50
3) Stapley, Jack 51 4) Fuller, Vern 54
5 FORD-AZ A 2:34.71
1) Gillin, Gordon 71 2) So, Stephan 27
3) Suganami, Toshiro 26 4) Peterson, Glen 63
6 PSC-AZ B 2:37.30
1) Panneton, Roger 53 2) Duckworth, Allan 51
3) Balzer, Doug 53 4) Hildebrandt, Dave 50
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 2:06.27
1) Hill, Don 69 2) Van Loon, Jim 59
3) Whitten, Phil 58 4) Olson, Bob 57
2 SDM-AZ A 2:32.75
1) Johnson, Ron 70 2) Webster, Marshall 57
3) Gruender, Dan 72 4) Wilms, Carsten 61
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 5:12.04
1) Hill, Don 69 2) Van Loon, Jim 59
3) Whitten, Phil 58 4) Olson, Bob 57
2 SDM-AZ A 5:13.19
1) Johnson, Ron 70 2) Webster, Marshall 57
3) Rendahl, Greg 55 4) Gruender, Dan 72
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
--- SDM-AZ A DQ
1) Johnson, Ron 70 2) Wilms, Carsten 61
3) Webster, Marshall 57 4) Gruender, Dan 72
Mixed 76-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 4:20.22
1) Honey, Ashley 22 2) Nevado, Eduardo 23
3) MacDonald, Sally 21 4) Watson, Robin 22
Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 NAM-AZ A 2:07.06
1) Hobbs, Liz 40 2) Brelsford, Emily 24
3) Johnson, Chris 31 4) Jay, Zack 20
 
(Mixed 76-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay)
2 SDM-AZ A 2:16.94
1) Honey, Ashley 22 2) Morrison, Bryan 28
3) MacDonald, Sally 21 4) Mayhew, Mark 27
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 1:52.50
1) Czene, Attila 27 2) Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25
3) Johansson, Camilla 27 4) Berg, Ellen 32
2 SDM-AZ B 1:52.57
1) Beltran, Juan 27 2) Sanchez, Francisco 25
3) Easton, Sandie 32 4) Fawcett, Susan 27
3 FORD-AZ A 1:59.68
1) So, Stephan 27 2) Reed, Kelly 34
3) Cripe, Brandi 20 4) Suganami, Toshiro 26
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 4:03.32
1) Johansson, Camilla 27 2) Beltran, Juan 27
3) Easton, Sandie 32 4) Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25
2 SDM-AZ B 4:04.62
1) Fawcett, Susan 27 2) Berg, Ellen 32
3) Sanchez, Francisco 25 4) Melley, Michael 26
3 PSC-AZ A 4:28.26
1) Izard, Stacey 27 2) Davis, Sonya 33
3) Kalinowski, Emil 23 4) Perry, Sam 33
4 HSNM A 4:49.17
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 1:56.45
1) Johansson, Camilla 27 2) Beltran, Juan 27
3) Czene, Attila 27 4) Easton, Sandie 32
2 SDM-AZ B 2:10.27
1) Adamavich, Doug 32 2) Fawcett, Susan 27
3) Berg, Ellen 32 4) Sanchez, Francisco 25
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 NAM-AZ A 1:48.39
1) Brelsford, Emily 24 2) Hobbs, Liz 40
3) Burke, Mark 25 4) Johnson, Chris 31
2 PSC-AZ D 1:51.90
1) Brundage, Patrick 34 2) Rankin, Maureen 31
3) Rankin, Matthew 35 4) Martin, Louise 32
3 SDM-AZ A 1:58.46
1) Percy, Simon 30 2) Mix, Eric 30
3) Kennedy, Kim 27 4) Beutler, Meg 35
4 PSC-AZ C 2:01.76
1) Izard, Stacey 27 2) Davis, Sonya 33
3) Kalinowski, Emil 23 4) Joost, Ron 45
5 PSC-AZ A 2:08.53
1) Panneton, Roger 53 2) Salvatore, Jack 51
3) Semon, Jennifer 26 4) Shelden, Holly 23
6 SDM-AZ B 2:10.47
1) Lewis, David 30 2) Reuman, Brett 33
3) Brisker, Jennifer 36 4) Troccko, Audra 28
 
7 PSC-AZ B 2:17.27
1) Rankin, Mark 35 2) Mitchell, Peter 37
3) Liotta, Brenda 39 4) Richardson, Darlene 45
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ A 4:14.98
1) Rankin, Maureen 31 2) Martin, Louise 32
3) Brundage, Patrick 34 4) Rankin, Matthew 35
2 NAM-AZ A 4:30.62
1) Burke, Mark 25 2) Baines, Ian 26
3) Christensen, Betheny 30 4) Hobbs, Liz 40
3 SDM-AZ B 4:37.36
1) Chow, Shirley 35 2) Kennedy, Kim 27
3) Reuman, Brett 33 4) Flood, Brian 32
4 SDM-AZ A 4:42.69
1) Mix, Eric 30 2) Lewis, David 30
3) Brisker, Jennifer 36 4) Beutler, Meg 35
5 PSC-AZ B 5:09.22
1) Rankin, Mark 35 2) Mitchell, Peter 37
3) Liotta, Brenda 39 4) Louisiana, Debbie 38
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 2:11.45
1) Lewis, David 30 2) Mix, Eric 30
3) Beutler, Meg 35 4) Brisker, Jennifer 36
2 PSC-AZ A 2:16.23
1) Brundage, Patrick 34 2) Martin, Louise 32
3) Rankin, Maureen 31 4) Harnisch, R. Scott 37
3 PSC-AZ B 2:19.61
1) Booth, Mark 42 2) Davis, Sonya 33
3) Liotta, Brenda 39 4) LeGore, Jeff 41
4 SDM-AZ B 2:28.09
1) Kennedy, Kim 27 2) Chow, Shirley 35
3) Reuman, Brett 33 4) Flood, Brian 32
5 PSC-AZ E 2:30.74
1) McLeish, Conor 39 2) Beardsley, Bob 44
3) Hill, Jane 50 4) Gonzales, Sandra 39
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ D 1:59.90
1) Bullock, Kathi 48 2) Dozer, Greg 44
3) Marchi, Karen 45 4) Stelzer, Greg 40
2 PSC-AZ C 2:00.95
1) McLeish, Conor 39 2) Hill, Jane 50
3) Beardsley, Bob 44 4) Gonzales, Sandra 39
3 SDM-AZ A 2:03.90
1) McCue, Marika 38 2) Winslow, Laura 41
3) Dornan, Earle 42 4) Lundgaard, Tom 46
4 HSNM A 2:11.35
1) Battin, Carolyn 47 2) Schiffman, Bob 49
3) Bloore, Judy 49 4) Pyle, Edwin 52
5 PSC-AZ B 2:15.43
1) Booth, Mark 42 2) LeGore, Jeff 41
3) Whitten, Donna 46 4) Mittelstaedt, Ann 42
6 PSC-AZ E 2:24.78
1) Eggar, Susie 34 2) Hildebrandt, Dave 50
3) Tottis, Marie 45 4) Yingling, Matt 52
 
(Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)
7 PSC-AZ A 2:32.66
1) Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 2) Parker, Stacey 44
3) Liotta, Bob 50 4) Gush, Gregory 53
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 PSC-AZ B 4:29.25
1) Stelzer, Greg 40 2) Dozer, Greg 44
3) Bullock, Kathi 48 4) Marchi, Karen 45
2 PSC-AZ C 4:35.56
1) McLeish, Conor 39 2) Webb, Burt 48
3) Gonzales, Sandra 39 4) Hill, Jane 50
3 SDM-AZ A 4:47.79
1) McCue, Marika 38 2) Winslow, Laura 41
3) Lundgaard, Tom 46 4) Aikman, Christopher 39
4 PSC-AZ E 4:56.37
1) Harkins, Julia 42 2) Tottis, Marie 45
3) Hildebrandt, Dave 50 4) Yingling, Matt 52
5 PSC-AZ A 5:11.61
1) Booth, Mark 42 2) LeGore, Jeff 41
3) Whitten, Donna 46 4) Peterson, Laurie 40
6 SDM-AZ B 5:17.28
1) Piecuch, John 46 2) Dornan, Earle 42
3) Mullaney, Amy 41 4) James, Katy 46
7 PSC-AZ D 5:39.37
1) Fuchs, Alice 41 2) Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42
3) Liotta, Bob 50 4) Gush, Gregory 53
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 2:11.28
1) McCue, Marika 38 2) Winslow, Laura 41
3) Lundgaard, Tom 46 4) Piecuch, John 46
2 PSC-AZ B 2:21.69
1) Bullock, Kathi 48 2) Marchi, Karen 45
3) Dozer, Greg 44 4) Gush, Gregory 53
3 PSC-AZ C 2:26.66
1) Panneton, Roger 53 2) Semon, Jennifer 26
3) Salvatore, Jack 51 4) Shelden, Holly 23
4 NAM-AZ A 2:36.47
1) Coggeshall, Nancy 45 2) Perry, Don 48
3) Cathey, Douglas 41 4) Christensen, Betheny 30
5 PSC-AZ A 2:46.00
1) Eggar, Susie 34 2) Tottis, Marie 45
3) Hildebrandt, Dave 50 4) Yingling, Matt 52
6 PSC-AZ D 2:56.71
1) Peterson, Laurie 40 2) Fuchs, Alice 41
3) Fuchs, Earl 45 4) Wood, Mike 38
7 SDM-AZ B 3:02.20
1) James, Katy 46 2) Mullaney, Amy 41
3) Stapley, Jack 51 4) Rosenthal, Ed 38
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 2:01.97
1) Passey, Bill 52 2) Schmidt, Jonelle 50
3) Piecuch, John 46 4) Altman, Christie 52
 
2 NAM-AZ A 2:30.29
1) Christensen, Betheny 30 2) Coggeshall, Nancy 45
3) Hahm, Martin 60 4) Otto, Robert 71
3 SDM-AZ B 2:42.53
1) Stapley, Jack 51 2) Fuller, Vern 54
3) James, Katy 46 4) Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 5:36.48
1) Schmidt, Jonelle 50 2) Fuller, Vern 54
3) Passey, Bill 52 4) Altman, Christie 52
--- PSC-AZ A DQ
1) Crase, Nancy 57 2) Nelson, Sarah 77
3) Panneton, Roger 53 4) Salvatore, Jack 51
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 2:39.33
1) Johnson, Ron 70 2) MacBeth, Nancy 72
3) Wilms, Carsten 61 4) Atwood, Pam 48
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
1 SDM-AZ A 5:46.32
1) MacBeth, Nancy 72 2) Johnson, Ron 70
3) Atwood, Pam 48 4) Levine, Ken 50
2 FORD-AZ A 6:04.96
1) Peterson, Glen 63 2) Gillies, Judy 53
3) Bayly, Helen 64 4) Gillin, Gordon 71
3 NAM-AZ A 6:44.31
1) Stein, Marlene 52 2) Dyck, Grace 60
3) Dyck, Mel 60 4) Otto, Robert 71

Licensed To: Arizona LMSC 2:49 AM 10/16/01 Page 1
2001 Short Course Meters State Championship - 10/13/01 to 10/14/01
Hosted by Sun Devil Masters
Team Rankings - Through Event 30
Combined Large Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Sun Devil Masters SDM-AZ 2,945
2 Phoenix Swim Club PSC-AZ 2,529
       
 
Combined Small Team Scores
 
1 Northern Arizona Masters NAM-AZ 834
2 Henderson Southern Nevada Mast HSNM 454
3 Ford Aquatics FORD-AZ 416
4 San Diego Swim Masters SDSM-SI 194
5 Scottsdale Aquatic Club SAC-AZ 182
6 Sun City Starrs SCS-AZ 172
7 Rio Grande Swim Club RGSC-BD 144
8 Ahwatukee Masters ATM-AZ 107
9 Vail Swimming VAIL-CO 104
10 Hilton Head Aquatic Club HHAC-SC 59
11 Southern California Aquatic Cl SCAQ-CA 48
12 Carlsbad Swim Masters CARL-SI 36
12 Prescott Swim Team PST-AZ 36
12 Sass SASS-AZ 36
15 NovaAquatics NOVA-CA 34
16 Arizona Masters AZM-AZ 31
17 Kmat KMAT-UT 14
 
 
Female Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Sun Devil Masters SDM-AZ 1,394
2 Phoenix Swim Club PSC-AZ 883
3 Northern Arizona Masters NAM-AZ 275
4 Henderson Southern Nevada Mast HSNM 139
5 San Diego Swim Masters SDSM-SI 135
6 Sun City Starrs SCS-AZ 122
7 Ford Aquatics FORD-AZ 115
8 Scottsdale Aquatic Club SAC-AZ 110
9 Vail Swimming VAIL-CO 50
10 Southern California Aquatic Cl SCAQ-CA 48
11 Ahwatukee Masters ATM-AZ 40
12 Carlsbad Swim Masters CARL-SI 36
13 Rio Grande Swim Club RGSC-BD 16
 
 
Male Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Phoenix Swim Club PSC-AZ 1,394
2 Sun Devil Masters SDM-AZ 1,219
3 Northern Arizona Masters NAM-AZ 473
4 Henderson Southern Nevada Mast HSNM 295
5 Ford Aquatics FORD-AZ 275
6 Rio Grande Swim Club RGSC-BD 128
7 Scottsdale Aquatic Club SAC-AZ 72
8 Ahwatukee Masters ATM-AZ 67
9 Hilton Head Aquatic Club HHAC-SC 59
9 San Diego Swim Masters SDSM-SI 59
11 Vail Swimming VAIL-CO 54
12 Sun City Starrs SCS-AZ 50
13 Sass SASS-AZ 36
13 Prescott Swim Team PST-AZ 36
15 NovaAquatics NOVA-CA 34
16 Arizona Masters AZM-AZ 31
17 Kmat KMAT-UT 14
 
 

 

Licensed To: Arizona LMSC 3:04 AM 10/16/01 Page 1
2001 Short Course Meters State Championship - 10/13/01 to 10/14/01
Hosted by Sun Devil Masters
Individual Rankings - Through Event 30
19-24 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Brelsford, Emily 24 NAM-AZ 72
2 Watson, Robin 22 SDM-AZ 52
3 Hakan, Sara 22 SCAQ-CA 48
4 Shelden, Holly 23 PSC-AZ 22
4 Cripe, Brandi 20 FORD-AZ 22
6 Luetzow, Sandra 20 SDM-AZ 13
7 MacDonald, Sally 21 SDM-AZ 7
8 Lansky, Lia 23 SDM-AZ 5
19-24 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Jay, Zack 20 NAM-AZ 49
2 Dervishian, Brandon 22 HSNM 43
3 Nevado, Eduardo 23 SDM-AZ 18
3 Kalinowski, Emil 23 PSC-AZ 18
5 Honey, Ashley 22 SDM-AZ 14
25-29 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Johansson, Camilla 27 SDM-AZ 69
2 Kupanoff, Kristina 27 SDM-AZ 57
3 Fawcett, Susan 27 SDM-AZ 48
4 Troccko, Audra 28 SDM-AZ 46
5 Febres, Ivanova 26 SDM-AZ 45
6 Kennedy, Kim 27 SDM-AZ 35
7 Izard, Stacey 27 PSC-AZ 33
8 Escobas, Vanessa 25 PSC-AZ 24
9 Foote, Jennifer 26 PSC-AZ 14
10 Ortega, Cindy 26 PSC-AZ 13
11 Semon, Jennifer 26 PSC-AZ 9
25-29 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Marlow, Jarvis 25 HSNM 48
2 Czene, Attila 27 SDM-AZ 42
3 Diaz de Leon, Guillermo 25 SDM-AZ 41
4 So, Stephan 27 FORD-AZ 40
4 Burke, Mark 25 NAM-AZ 40
6 Turk, Donald 25 HSNM 37
7 Melley, Michael 26 SDM-AZ 29
8 Beltran, Juan 27 SDM-AZ 28
9 Herlihy, Christian 25 HSNM 26
10 Suganami, Toshiro 26 FORD-AZ 25
11 Leibrand, Daniel 28 SAC-AZ 20
12 Sanchez, Francisco 25 SDM-AZ 7
13 Baines, Ian 26 NAM-AZ 4
14 Mayhew, Mark 27 SDM-AZ 3
15 Morrison, Bryan 28 SDM-AZ 2
30-34 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Easton, Sandie 32 SDM-AZ 72
2 Martin, Louise 32 PSC-AZ 62
3 Rankin, Maureen 31 PSC-AZ 56
4 Davis, Sonya 33 PSC-AZ 51
5 Berg, Ellen 32 SDM-AZ 46
6 Reed, Kelly 34 FORD-AZ 34
7 Barry, Robin 34 HSNM 30
7 Christensen, Betheny 30 NAM-AZ 30
9 Eggar, Susie 34 PSC-AZ 21
10 Isaak, Beth 30 UNAT-AZ 18
11 Nieri, Tanya 31 SDM-AZ 13
30-34 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Lewis, David 30 SDM-AZ 58
2 Mix, Eric 30 SDM-AZ 57
3 Dickson, Kurt 34 UNAT-AZ 56
4 Brundage, Patrick 34 PSC-AZ 39
5 Percy, Simon 30 SDM-AZ 35
6 Barba, Billy 30 SDM-AZ 34
7 Adamavich, Doug 32 SDM-AZ 33
7 Perry, Sam 33 PSC-AZ 33
9 Flood, Brian 32 SDM-AZ 29
10 Agh, Norbert 31 SDM-AZ 18
11 Reuman, Brett 33 SDM-AZ 16
12 Boesen, Tom 33 SAC-AZ 14
13 Fernandez, Dickie 30 FORD-AZ 13
14 Williamson, Michael 30 SDM-AZ 11
15 Johnson, Chris 31 NAM-AZ 8
16 Harris, John 31 PSC-AZ 2
35-39 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Krattli, Caroline 39 SDSM-SI 63
1 McCue, Marika 38 SDM-AZ 63
3 Smith, Laura 35 VAIL-CO 50
4 Liotta, Brenda 39 PSC-AZ 45
5 Johnson, Julianne 35 ATM-AZ 40
6 Lutzker, Kerry 35 CARL-SI 36
7 Brisker, Jennifer 36 SDM-AZ 34
8 Gonzales, Sandra 39 PSC-AZ 31
9 Chow, Shirley 35 SDM-AZ 30
10 Salopek, Marion 36 RGSC-BD 16
11 Beutler, Meg 35 SDM-AZ 15
12 Louisiana, Debbie 38 PSC-AZ 7
13 Vay, Nicole 38 PSC-AZ 2
35-39 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Rankin, Matthew 35 PSC-AZ 67
2 Rankin, Mark 35 PSC-AZ 62
3 McLeish, Conor 39 PSC-AZ 44
4 Geary, Daniel 37 HSNM 41
5 Aikman, Christopher 39 SDM-AZ 25
6 Ledger, Grant 35 SAC-AZ 15
7 Mitchell, Peter 37 PSC-AZ 12
8 Harnisch, R. Scott 37 PSC-AZ 11
9 Wood, Mike 38 PSC-AZ 10
10 Brisker, Norman 37 SDM-AZ 9
10 Salopek, David 39 RGSC-BD 9
10 Fulton, Bob 36 SAC-AZ 9
10 Rosenthal, Ed 38 SDM-AZ 9
14 Newport, Mark 37 PSC-AZ 8
15 Hakimnir, Kamyar 35 SDM-AZ 7
40-44 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Winslow, Laura 41 SDM-AZ 68
2 Hobbs, Liz 40 NAM-AZ 67
3 Peterson, Laurie 40 PSC-AZ 46
4 Fuchs, Alice 41 PSC-AZ 42
5 Mullaney, Amy 41 SDM-AZ 41
6 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane 42 PSC-AZ 34
7 Mills, Leissa 41 SAC-AZ 32
8 Sonne, Renee 44 SAC-AZ 25
9 Parker, Stacey 44 PSC-AZ 7
40-44 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Booth, Mark 42 PSC-AZ 64
2 Dozer, Greg 44 PSC-AZ 63
3 Smith, Paul 42 VAIL-CO 54
4 Richardson, Rob 40 ATM-AZ 46
5 Gardner, Daniel 42 SDM-AZ 39
6 Stelzer, Greg 40 PSC-AZ 37
7 LeGore, Jeff 41 PSC-AZ 35
8 Shumate, Tim 40 NOVA-CA 34
9 Richardson, Terry 40 UNAT-AZ 27
10 Cathey, Douglas 41 NAM-AZ 24
11 Dornan, Earle 42 SDM-AZ 23
12 Beardsley, Bob 44 PSC-AZ 8
13 Welch, Mark 44 SDM-AZ 4
45-49 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Battin, Carolyn 47 HSNM 72
2 Bullock, Kathi 48 PSC-AZ 64
3 James, Katy 46 SDM-AZ 49
4 Hunt, Kim 47 SAC-AZ 47
5 Marchi, Karen 45 PSC-AZ 38
6 Bloore, Judy 49 HSNM 37
6 Coggeshall, Nancy 45 NAM-AZ 37
8 Whitten, Donna 46 PSC-AZ 14
8 Tottis, Marie 45 PSC-AZ 14
10 Atwood, Pam 48 SDM-AZ 13
11 Schechter, Mitzi 45 SDM-AZ 6
45-49 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Djang, Philipp 47 RGSC-BD 60
2 Perry, Don 48 NAM-AZ 57
3 Fuchs, Earl 45 PSC-AZ 47
4 Bloxham, Frederick 47 NAM-AZ 43
5 Piecuch, John 46 SDM-AZ 37
6 Lundgaard, Tom 46 SDM-AZ 30
7 Cate, Paul 48 NAM-AZ 16
8 Schiffman, Bob 49 HSNM 15
9 Holzbach, John 48 SAC-AZ 14
9 Orlikoff, Mike 47 PSC-AZ 14
11 Lambert, William 47 PSC-AZ 12
11 Bise, Paul 46 UNAT-AZ 12
13 Webb, Burt 48 PSC-AZ 7
14 Joost, Ron 45 PSC-AZ 4
50-54 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Schmidt, Jonelle 50 SDM-AZ 64
2 Altman, Christie 52 SDM-AZ 49
3 Finch, Peggy 54 SDM-AZ 41
4 Hill, Jane 50 PSC-AZ 36
5 Gillies, Judy 53 FORD-AZ 23
6 Stein, Marlene 52 NAM-AZ 20
7 Menard, Joanne 53 SAC-AZ 6
50-54 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Gush, Gregory 53 PSC-AZ 63
2 Liotta, Bob 50 PSC-AZ 58
3 Passey, Bill 52 SDM-AZ 56
4 Pyle, Edwin 52 HSNM 53
5 Panneton, Roger 53 PSC-AZ 42
6 Yingling, Matt 52 PSC-AZ 37
7 Plante, John Paul 52 SASS-AZ 36
8 Gemmill, Dave 54 AZM-AZ 31
9 Wicke, Thomas 51 SDM-AZ 30
10 Salvatore, Jack 51 PSC-AZ 29
11 Hildebrandt, Dave 50 PSC-AZ 28
12 Fuller, Vern 54 SDM-AZ 24
12 Bailey, Hop 54 FORD-AZ 24
12 Wiesinger, Mark 52 SDM-AZ 24
15 Duckworth, Allan 51 PSC-AZ 16
16 Keyser, Jak 54 PSC-AZ 13
17 Levine, Ken 50 SDM-AZ 11
18 Hurwitz, Andy 54 PSC-AZ 5
18 Stapley, Jack 51 SDM-AZ 5
20 Lindstrom, Stephen 54 PSC-AZ 4
21 Balzer, Doug 53 PSC-AZ 3
55-59 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Marr, Jackie 58 SDSM-SI 72
2 Lewis, Diane 58 SCS-AZ 59
3 Crase, Nancy 57 PSC-AZ 23
55-59 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Bernard, Kim 57 PSC-AZ 72
2 Bailey, Douglas 59 RGSC-BD 59
3 McGee, Richard 57 PSC-AZ 37
4 Van Loon, Jim 59 PSC-AZ 32
5 Wilson, Frank 58 SDM-AZ 22
5 Whitten, Phil 58 PSC-AZ 22
7 Bond, Garry 55 ATM-AZ 21
8 Webster, Marshall 57 SDM-AZ 15
9 Rendahl, Greg 55 SDM-AZ 14
10 Conn, Ray 57 UNAT-AZ 12
11 Olson, Bob 57 PSC-AZ 9
60-64 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 62 SDM-AZ 57
2 Bayly, Helen 64 FORD-AZ 36
3 Dyck, Grace 60 NAM-AZ 9
60-64 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Hahm, Martin 60 NAM-AZ 62
2 Freshley, Mike 60 SDSM-SI 59
3 Dyck, Mel 60 NAM-AZ 52
4 Eissing, Frank 62 SCS-AZ 50
5 Peterson, Glen 63 FORD-AZ 43
6 Wilms, Carsten 61 SDM-AZ 28
7 Love, Bill 60 KMAT-UT 14
65-69 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Perry, Vel 68 UNAT-AZ 45
2 Wilkes, Patricia 68 PSC-AZ 7
65-69 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Hill, Don 69 PSC-AZ 45
70-74 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 MacBeth, Nancy 72 SDM-AZ 72
2 Gruender, Edie 73 SDM-AZ 68
70-74 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Gillin, Gordon 71 FORD-AZ 64
2 Johnson, Ron 70 SDM-AZ 63
3 Murry, D.J. 71 HHAC-SC 59
4 Otto, Robert 71 NAM-AZ 58
5 Gruender, Dan 72 SDM-AZ 23
75-79 Female Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Winniford, Dorthea 77 SCS-AZ 63
75-79 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Silverstein, Lou 75 PST-AZ 36
80-84 Male Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
1 Von Isser, Max 82 FORD-AZ 36

 

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT