ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2001 North Baltimore Long Course Invitational Day 3
6/17/2001-6/17/2001
Mt. Washington, Maryland USA

NBAC 
         NBAC June Long Course Invitational - 06/15/2001 to 06/18/2001         
                  NBAC Invitational Long Course Championships                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 PHELPS, MICHAEL           15 NBAC-MD              2:05.97    2:04.34   20  
  2 COBLE, CASEY              19 LAC-MA               2:19.92    2:13.63   17  
  3 STINSON, JON              19 LAC-MA               2:17.67    2:15.77   16  
  4 THORN, ANDREW             15 LAC-MA               2:22.21    2:19.24   15  
  5 LEVAN, JARED              17 UNTSC-MA             2:21.82    2:19.92   14  
  6 KISTLER, WILL             16 GREEN TERROR-MD      2:20.35    2:20.25   13  
  7 EMORY, MICHAEL            18 CUBU-PV              2:23.40    2:21.44   12  
  8 WASHINGTON, DARRYL        17 PDR-MA               2:22.11    2:21.83   11  
  9 FIELD, ELI                15 PDR-MA               2:23.07    2:22.80    9  
 10 FISHMAN, ALAN             17 AAC-PV               2:21.86    2:23.35    7  
B - Final
 11 BARONE, JAMES             21 NBAC-MD              2:24.09    2:15.78    6  
 12 ZIMONJIC, ZIMA            18 NBAC-MD              2:27.01    2:24.16    5  
 13 STEPP, DAVID              16 EAGLES-MD            2:26.46    2:24.45    4  
 14 STARR, CHRIS              16 DONS-MD              2:26.35    2:24.87    3  
 15 GOLDSMITH, ALEX           15 WSY-MA               2:26.18    2:25.18    2  
 16 MAYDEN, JOHN              18 EAGLES-MD            2:24.86    2:25.28    1  
 17 JOHNSON, TJ               17 LAC-MA               2:25.62    2:26.10  
 18 WISTHOFF, MATT            15 RAC-MD               2:28.36    2:26.43  
 19 COLLIER, ROBERT           16 RAC-MD               2:23.80    2:26.53  
 20 VAGTS, BRYAN              15 NAAC-MD              2:28.31    2:28.33  
 
Event 42  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VERDIN, EMILY             15 SHARKS-PV            2:31.81    2:26.83   20  
  2 YEAGER, ASHLEY            16 LAC-MA               2:31.13    2:27.69   17  
  3 GOETSCH, EMILY            15 NBAC-MD              2:32.69    2:29.22   16  
  4 KENWORTHY, CATHY          17 FISH-PV              2:33.87    2:30.79   15  
  5 STINE, ALLISON            15 WSY-MA               2:35.33    2:31.64   14  
  6 SCHAFFER, SARAH           16 SPY-MD               2:34.61    2:33.00   13  
  7 GALAN, JULIE              18 MPS-MA               2:35.98    2:33.52   12  
  8 WINDSTEIN, JENNIFER       18 LAC-MA               2:36.04    2:33.76   11  
  9 PEREZ, MEGAN              17 NBAC-MD              2:36.46    2:34.29    9  
 10 HEISER, LAURA             16 TRIDENT-MA           2:34.60    2:35.31    7  
B - Final
 11 LEARS, ERIN               18 NBAC-MD              2:38.14    2:29.46    6  
 12 WILLIAMS, LIZ             15 NBAC-MD              2:38.35    2:34.05    5  
 13 SAPPEY, LISA              17 MAC-MD               2:37.48    2:34.59    4  
 14 WHITE, LAUREN             16 LAC-MA               2:38.31    2:34.93    3  
 15 DANOWSKI, ASHLEY          18 LAC-MA               2:38.28    2:35.40    2  
 16 GODWIN, KATHERINE         15 RAC-MD               2:37.51    2:35.42    1  
 17 SPEARMAN, DANIELLE        15 EAGLES-MD            2:39.68    2:35.92  
 18 ROSS, BLYTHE              16 NBAC-MD              2:37.97    2:36.81  
 19 DISQUE, STEPHANIE         17 RAC-MD               2:38.82    2:36.98  
 20 MCINTYRE, DANIELLE        16 LAC-MA               2:38.80    2:37.25  
 
Event 43  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 KNOPP, CORY               14 NBAC-MD              2:20.66    2:18.43   20  
  2 DUGAN, MATT               14 CUBU-PV              2:25.94    2:24.84   17  
  3 MILLER, BEN               14 CUBU-PV              2:29.11    2:26.02   16  
  4 ROSE, BOBBY               13 CBAC-MD              2:25.95    2:26.06   14.5
  4 GALLAGHER, CHRIS          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:28.01    2:26.06   14.5
  6 ROSEBERRY, EVAN           13 TRIDENT-MA           2:26.85    2:27.51   13  
  7 ZEBLEY, NICO              14 NBAC-MD              2:29.39    2:27.88   12  
  8 CULLEN, ERIC              14 CATY-MD              2:28.62    2:28.29   11  
  9 COLLIER, DAVID            14 RAC-MD               2:28.56    2:30.11    9  
 10 ANDERSON, ALEX            13 FISH-PV              2:29.36    2:30.23    7  
 
Event 44  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SACKETT, MEGHAN           14 NBAC-MD              2:27.75    2:26.55   20  
  2 HASER, CHELSEA            14 GREEN TERROR-MD      2:30.87    2:29.83   17  
  3 HUTCHINSON, CLAIRE        14 NBAC-MD              2:32.46    2:30.02   16  
  4 LUTTERMOSER, ALLISON      14 LAC-MA               2:32.73    2:30.05   15  
  5 ILER, ABIGAIL             14 NAAC-MD              2:33.00    2:30.98   14  
  6 BROOKS, ELLEN             14 NBAC-MD              2:32.94    2:31.17   13  
  7 SMITH, LYNDSEY            13 GREEN TERROR-MD      2:31.57    2:31.35   12  
  8 DUNNIGAN, AMANDA          13 UNBAC-MD             2:35.04    2:32.25   11  
  9 SWINLEY, LESLIE           13 CUBU-PV              2:35.80    2:33.88    9  
 10 BOTEK, ANNE MARIE         13 NBAC-MD              2:35.35    2:36.74    7  
 
Event 45  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HINRICHSEN, PHILLIP       12 CUBU-PV              2:30.28    2:28.15   20  
  2 LANSER, CHIP              12 NBAC-MD              2:31.13    2:28.93   17  
  3 RAY, ALEX                 12 CUBU-PV              2:37.50    2:34.06   16  
  4 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT   11 CUBU-PV              2:40.42    2:39.22   15  
  5 ROWE, IAN                 11 NBAC-MD              2:40.70    2:40.18   14  
  6 ROBERTSON-PHILLIPS, ZACH  12 NBAC-MD              2:44.80    2:41.22   13  
  7 MCDONALD, ADAM            12 CUBU-PV              2:40.51    2:41.31   12  
  8 ROSE, BILLY               12 CBAC-MD              2:42.00    2:41.50   11  
  9 MELILLO, SIMONE           12 MAC-MD               2:42.79    2:41.59    9  
 10 RICHARDS, WILL            12 CBAC-MD              2:43.47    2:41.68    7  
 
Event 46  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KNAPIK, ASHLEY            12 NBAC-MD              2:40.04    2:31.56   20  
  2 CHRISTENSEN, MEI          12 FISH-PV              2:35.98    2:31.80   17  
  3 BELLER, YENG LAN E        12 CUBU-PV              2:38.31    2:35.82   16  
  4 MATYAS, RACHEL            12 TRIDENT-MA           2:40.06    2:36.59   15  
  5 MORLOCK, AMY              12 NBAC-MD              2:41.39    2:40.59   14  
  6 TABOR, LAUREN             12 GREEN TERROR-MD      2:44.26    2:41.30   13  
  7 CRUZ, DANIELLE            11 GBSA-MD              2:48.27    2:42.80   12  
  8 LONG, AMANDA              12 NBAC-MD              2:47.30    2:43.92   11  
  9 RAMEY, SARAH              11 CUBU-PV              2:47.10    2:44.10    9  
 10 HOCK, STEPHANIE           12 NBAC-MD              2:47.95    2:47.95    7  
 
Event 47  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHRISTENSEN, JONATHAN     10 FISH-PV              2:53.42    2:52.04   20  
  2 SIEMASKO, BRANDON         10 LAC-MA               2:57.24    2:54.13   17  
  3 KRAMER, CHRISTOPHER       10 NBAC-MD              3:00.32    2:57.00   16  
  4 SURHOFF, AUSTIN           10 NBAC-MD              3:07.10    3:00.96   15  
  5 FLACH, MICHAEL            10 FISH-PV              3:03.39    3:02.18   14  
  6 OFFUTT, BRYAN              9 GREEN TERROR-MD      3:05.61    3:05.56   13  
  7 HUTCHINSON, NEIL          10 NBAC-MD              3:05.66    3:07.16   12  
  8 SHIELDS, BEN              10 NBAC-MD              3:08.44    3:07.68   11  
  9 SMITH, MARK               10 GREEN TERROR-MD      3:05.89    3:07.79    9  
 10 GALLAGHER, STEPHEN        10 TRIDENT-MA           3:07.46    3:08.23    7  
 
Event 48  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RIEFENSTAHL, KATE         10 TRIDENT-MA           2:43.80    2:39.96   20  
  2 HAMMOND, MORGAN           10 NBAC-MD              2:53.84    2:53.66   17  
  3 DEAN, EMILY               10 CLIPPERS-MD          3:06.57    2:59.39   16  
  4 MOLANO, CHANELE           10 CUBU-PV              3:00.08    3:00.70   15  
  5 KING, BLAIR               10 EAGLES-MD            3:09.63    3:03.85   14  
  6 MULLICAN, LINDSAY          9 LAC-MA               3:08.10    3:04.13   13  
  7 MCADOREY, MEGHAN          10 NBAC-MD              3:09.89    3:04.28   12  
  8 BROWN, ALLIE              10 UNBAC-MD             3:04.45    3:04.61   11  
  9 TABOR, ELIZABETH          10 UNMDY-MD             3:10.32    3:05.53    9  
 -- SCHAEFER, DANIELLE        10 NBAC-MD              3:00.52         DQ  
 
Event 49  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KERPELMAN, ADAM           19 NBAC-MD                24.74      24.14   20  
  2 HOLLINGER, CAMERON        16 LAC-MA                 25.30      24.55   17  
  3 WEBBER, ADAM              20 LAC-MA                 25.49      24.89   16  
  4 WASHINGTON, DARRYL        17 PDR-MA                 25.13      25.31   15  
  5 KISTLER, WILL             16 GREEN TERROR-MD        26.08      25.63   14  
  6 LEVAN, JARED              17 UNTSC-MA               25.95      25.76   13  
  7 FISHMAN, ALAN             17 AAC-PV                 25.95      26.04   12  
  8 GOLDSMITH, ALEX           15 WSY-MA                 26.37      26.35   11  
  9 WILLIAMS, CHRIS           16 BCSC-MD                26.49      26.45    9  
 10 STARR, CHRIS              16 DONS-MD                26.66      27.01    7  
B - Final
 11 ERB, BEN                  20 LAC-MA                 26.67      25.74    6  
 12 BARFORD, JONATHAN         18 PDR-MA                 27.16      26.28    5  
 13 MAYDEN, JOHN              18 EAGLES-MD              27.07      26.30    4  
 14 KOGUT, PETER              15 SPY-MD                 27.53      26.40    3  
 15 FUHRMAN, NATHAN           16 NBAC-MD                27.56      26.44    2  
 16 WALLEY, DAN               15 TRIDENT-MA             27.04      26.49    1  
 17 AMUNDSEN, AARON           16 SHARKS-PV              27.86      26.79  
 18 WILKINS, JULIAN           19 BCSC-MD                27.45      26.92  
 19 RICKETTS, SCOTT           16 CATY-MD                27.88      27.19  
 20 BAGLEY, MARK              18 PDR-MA                 27.83      27.56  
 
Event 50  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VERDIN, EMILY             15 SHARKS-PV              28.60      28.43   20  
  2 SAPPEY, LISA              17 MAC-MD                 28.52      28.45   16.5
  2 KIMMEL, BRIDGET           16 NBAC-MD                28.26      28.45   16.5
  4 POLEK, JAMIE              16 RAC-MD                 28.90      28.68   15  
  5 CARROLL, EMILY            17 MAC-MD                 28.76      28.71   14  
  6 RAWLICK, PATTY            16 NBAC-MD                29.00      28.74   13  
  7 THACKSTON, JENNIFER       15 MAC-MD                 28.50      28.78   12  
  8 DEGROSS, JASMINE          16 NBAC-MD                28.58      29.02   11  
  9 POOL, ALEXIA              16 CUBU-PV                28.91      29.85    9  
 10 WHITE, BRIELLE            17 PDR-MA                 29.07      33.40    7  
B - Final
 11 SMOAK, EMILY              15 MDY-MD                 29.28      28.70    6  
 12 COLEMAN, JILL             20 SHARKS-PV              29.67      29.09    5  
 13 SHANDLE, DEIRDRE          20 EDGEWOOD-MD            29.07      29.17    4  
 14 WHITE, LAUREN             16 LAC-MA                 29.18      29.21    3  
 15 WRIGHT, JEWEL             15 NBAC-MD                29.51      29.39    2  
 16 CRUZ, LENORE              16 GBSA-MD                29.68      29.67    1  
 17 O'SULLIVAN, CAROLINE      15 CUBU-PV                29.52      29.73  
 18 RIESENFELD, KARIN         19 EAGLES-MD              29.66      29.81  
 19 BETZING, LAUREN           16 NBAC-MD                29.49      30.04  
 20 HIRSCH, SARA              16 GREEN TERROR-MD        29.65      30.15  
 
Event 51  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MILLER, BEN               14 CUBU-PV                27.17      26.34   20  
  2 ROSE, BOBBY               13 CBAC-MD                26.67      26.52   17  
  3 LOMBARDI, NICHOLAS        14 DONS-MD                27.26      26.73   16  
  4 LOLLAR, MAX               14 MAC-MD                 26.82      26.74   15  
  5 GALLAGHER, CHRIS          13 TRIDENT-MA             27.25      27.00   14  
  6 POOL, CHRISTOPHER         13 CUBU-PV                27.64      27.21   13  
  7 O'CONNELL, MIKE           13 GREEN TERROR-MD        27.50      27.54   12  
  8 BRETT, BRIAN              14 CUBU-PV                28.07      27.66   11  
  9 COLLY, MATT               14 UNBAC-MD               27.93      27.94    9  
 10 WALTERS, RICKY            14 LAC-MA                 28.12      28.32    7  
 
Event 52  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LAW, COLLEEN              13 CUBU-PV                27.47      27.32   20  
  2 LUTTERMOSER, ALLISON      14 LAC-MA                 28.19      28.13   17  
  3 BOTEK, ANNE MARIE         13 NBAC-MD                28.10      28.40   16  
  4 SURKOVICH, DANIELE        13 RAC-MD                 28.59      28.79   15  
  5 MACCHEROLA, SAM           14 GREEN TERROR-MD        28.48      28.86   14  
  6 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN         14 SHARKS-PV              28.97      28.88   13  
  7 DOGGER, ANNA              14 LAC-MA                 28.91      29.03   12  
  8 BROWN, WHITNEY            13 NBAC-MD                28.85      29.14   11  
  9 HASER, CHELSEA            14 GREEN TERROR-MD        29.22      29.67    9  
 10 SMITH, ALLIE              14 FISH-PV                29.17      29.77    7  
 
Event 53  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RAY, ALEX                 12 CUBU-PV                28.95      28.15   20  
  2 LANSER, CHIP              12 NBAC-MD                28.79      28.51   17  
  3 MCDONALD, ADAM            12 CUBU-PV                28.87      29.10   16  
  4 HINRICHSEN, PHILLIP       12 CUBU-PV                29.08      29.14   15  
  5 ROSE, BILLY               12 CBAC-MD                29.63      29.53   14  
  6 DEGROSS, EVAN             12 NBAC-MD                31.20      30.35   13  
  7 GALAN, PETER              11 MPS-MA                 31.02      30.64   12  
  8 ROWE, IAN                 11 NBAC-MD                30.74      30.78   11  
  9 SCHLEGEL, MAX             12 NAAC-MD                31.02      31.20    9  
 10 SCARLETT, BRIAN           12 NBAC-MD                31.36      31.77    7  
 
Event 54  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ZIEGLER, KATE             12 FISH-PV                28.98      28.87   20  
  2 DELP, KRISTINA            12 NBAC-MD                29.52      29.11   17  
  3 GREEN, MCKENZIE           12 CUBU-PV                29.54      29.98   16  
  4 TABOR, LAUREN             12 GREEN TERROR-MD        29.73      30.01   15  
  5 GIBSON, CARLY             12 CUBU-PV                30.20      30.25   14  
  6 MERRITT, SARAH            12 CATY-MD                30.44      30.49   13  
  7 THOMAS, LIZ               12 DONS-MD                30.84      30.61   12  
  8 GRAHAM, RACHAEL           12 GREEN TERROR-MD        30.29      30.72   11  
  9 MORLOCK, AMY              12 NBAC-MD                30.90      31.07    9  
 10 CRUZ, DANIELLE            11 GBSA-MD                30.83      31.46    7  
 
Event 55  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FLACH, MICHAEL            10 FISH-PV                32.60      32.47   20  
  2 GALLAGHER, STEPHEN        10 TRIDENT-MA             34.48      33.00   17  
  3 SIEMASKO, BRANDON         10 LAC-MA                 33.46      33.02   16  
  4 SURKOVICH, ERIC           10 RAC-MD                 34.35      33.14   15  
  5 LORTON, BRENDAN            9 RAC-MD                 34.11      33.17   14  
  6 SMITH, MARK               10 GREEN TERROR-MD        34.49      33.23   13  
  7 KRAMER, CHRISTOPHER       10 NBAC-MD                34.64      33.63   12  
  8 HUTCHINSON, NEIL          10 NBAC-MD                34.78      33.85   11  
  9 SMITH, GILES               9 BCSC-MD                34.36      34.13    9  
 10 SURHOFF, AUSTIN           10 NBAC-MD                34.17      34.20    7  
 
Event 56  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RIEFENSTAHL, KATE         10 TRIDENT-MA             29.26      29.47   20  
  2 MOLANO, CHANELE           10 CUBU-PV                32.58      31.98   17  
  3 KING, BLAIR               10 EAGLES-MD              32.94      32.33   16  
  4 FERRARO, ALEXANDRA        10 FISH-PV                33.28      33.00   15  
  5 ANDREWS, CHELSEA          10 PDR-MA                 33.93      33.85   14  
  6 STAUB, ANDREA              9 NBAC-MD                34.44      34.31   13  
  7 FRITZ, HILLARY            10 FISH-PV                34.01      34.57   12  
  8 BELL, JULIE               10 FISH-PV                34.60      34.64   11  
  9 GRIFFITH, COURTNEY         9 GREEN TERROR-MD        34.50      35.03    9  
 10 BROWN, ALLIE              10 UNBAC-MD               34.85      35.06    7  
 
Event 57  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BARONE, JAMES             21 NBAC-MD              2:39.15    2:27.61   20  
  2 STINSON, JON              19 LAC-MA               2:34.73    2:33.22   17  
  3 COBLE, CASEY              19 LAC-MA               2:40.80    2:34.06   16  
  4 CULLEN, ERIC              14 CATY-MD              2:42.59    2:40.92   15  
  5 KOBB, HARRISON            15 NBAC-MD              2:47.93    2:41.36   14  
  6 EMORY, MICHAEL            18 CUBU-PV              2:45.14    2:41.56   13  
  7 HOPKINS, JAMIE            16 NBAC-MD              2:47.10    2:41.74   12  
  8 SHEPARD, TIM              15 CATY-MD              2:46.85    2:44.63   11  
  9 FIELD, ELI                15 PDR-MA               2:49.45    2:47.92    9  
B - Final
 11 SWANN, EVAN               16 RAC-MD               2:50.09    2:44.64    6  
 12 MORRIS, JAMES             17 CUBU-PV              2:51.27    2:45.39    5  
 13 DEMPSEY, ROBERT           15 NBAC-MD              2:51.16    2:47.47    4  
 14 BELLES, JAY               19 LAC-MA               2:53.25    2:47.79    3  
 15 FEDDERLY, MATT            15 EAGLES-MD            2:58.44    2:52.52    2  
 
Event 58  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 PRATHER, LINDSEY          18 RAC-MD               2:47.18    2:44.14   20  
  2 SCHAFFER, SARAH           16 SPY-MD               2:48.18    2:47.11   17  
  3 HEISER, LAURA             16 TRIDENT-MA           2:51.06    2:48.55   16  
  4 RILEY, MEGAN              15 NBAC-MD              2:50.41    2:48.87   15  
  5 STINE, ALLISON            15 WSY-MA               2:52.19    2:49.78   14  
  6 ALIZADEH, MINA            16 NBAC-MD              2:52.89    2:50.17   13  
  7 HINKLE, MICHELLE          16 GREEN TERROR-MD      2:56.72    2:52.60   12  
  8 RUSCHER, STACEY           16 UNCUB-PV             2:56.02    2:54.63   11  
  9 GILROY, ERIN              18 CBAC-MD              2:56.97    2:55.03    9  
 10 RIESENFELD, KARIN         19 EAGLES-MD            2:58.65    2:59.63    7  
B - Final
 11 MCINTYRE, DANIELLE        16 LAC-MA               2:59.50    2:55.78    6  
 12 THACKSTON, JENNIFER       15 MAC-MD               2:59.60    2:56.57    5  
 13 SRINATH, PATTY            16 NBAC-MD              3:05.64    3:00.40    4  
 14 SAUER, BETH               17 EAGLES-MD            3:01.95    3:01.91    3  
 15 ALLEN, LAURA              15 CLIPPERS-MD          3:03.55    3:02.61    2  
 16 WALKER, ASHLEIGH          16 CUBU-PV              3:04.92    3:02.86    1  
 17 SURKOVICH, BRITTANY       15 RAC-MD               3:04.50    3:02.94  
 18 SHRADER, MEGHAN           15 NAAC-MD              3:06.39    3:04.34  
 19 DAEL, MARYFRANCES         16 NBAC-MD              3:08.30    3:07.07  
 20 WRIGHT, JEWEL             15 NBAC-MD              3:10.18    3:08.80  
 
Event 59  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 KNOPP, CORY               14 NBAC-MD              2:44.54    2:40.06   20  
  2 RYBICKI, KEVIN            13 TRIDENT-MA           2:44.95    2:41.86   17  
  3 KOBB, JORDAN              13 NBAC-MD              2:49.58    2:44.41   16  
  4 KAUFFMAN, CODY            13 TRIDENT-MA           2:49.44    2:47.95   15  
  5 INGRAM, MALCOLM           13 PDR-MA               2:50.90    2:48.06   14  
  6 ROSEBERRY, EVAN           13 TRIDENT-MA           2:54.35    2:48.36   13  
  7 MOLINA, ARI               14 CUBU-PV              2:51.27    2:49.07   12  
  8 BRETT, BRIAN              14 CUBU-PV              2:50.98    2:52.12   11  
  9 WALTERS, RICKY            14 LAC-MA               2:55.40    2:52.56    9  
 10 SHIELDS, JOHN             13 NBAC-MD              2:57.99    2:54.91    7  
 
Event 60  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DOTSON, TIFFANY           13 NBAC-MD              2:40.87    2:37.97   20  
  2 HOPKINS, KATIE            14 NBAC-MD              2:44.85    2:44.42   17  
  3 LANPHIER, SARAH           14 NBAC-MD              2:51.96    2:47.51   16  
  4 DUNNIGAN, AMANDA          13 UNBAC-MD             2:47.67    2:49.02   15  
  5 PELOQUIN, KELLY           13 NBAC-MD              2:49.32    2:49.34   14  
  6 LUKENS, ELISABETH         14 NBAC-MD              2:56.56    2:55.95   13  
  7 SMITH, LYNDSEY            13 GREEN TERROR-MD      2:54.25    2:56.93   12  
  8 KARP, AMANDA              13 NBAC-MD              3:00.92    2:57.39   11  
  9 TSCHEULIN, NICHOLE        14 NBAC-MD              3:02.37    3:00.02    9  
 10 BERKOWITZ, MORGAN         14 NBAC-MD              3:03.75    3:00.62    7  
 
Event 61  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MILLER, HAYWOOD           12 CUBU-PV                37.36      35.97   20  
  2 MCDONALD, ADAM            12 CUBU-PV                36.51      36.07   17  
  3 MELILLO, SIMONE           12 MAC-MD                 37.32      36.70   16  
  4 RICHARDS, WILL            12 CBAC-MD                37.38      37.23   15  
  5 MCADOREY, HUGH            12 NBAC-MD                38.16      37.41   14  
  6 LEE, MICHAEL              12 MAC-MD                 38.73      37.90   13  
  7 SIEMASKO, ROB             12 LAC-MA                 40.39      38.62   12  
  8 SCHLEGEL, MAX             12 NAAC-MD                39.53      41.08   11  
  9 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL     12 RAC-MD                 41.97      42.25    9  
 -- GOLDSMITH, SAM            12 WSY-MA                 38.89         DQ  
 
Event 62  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MERRITT, SARAH            12 CATY-MD                36.94      36.34   20  
  2 MATYAS, RACHEL            12 TRIDENT-MA             38.09      37.35   17  
  3 THOMAS, LIZ               12 DONS-MD                38.10      37.53   16  
  4 KNAPIK, ASHLEY            12 NBAC-MD                38.84      37.60   15  
  5 GREEN, MCKENZIE           12 CUBU-PV                39.27      38.25   14  
  6 CRUZ, DANIELLE            11 GBSA-MD                38.88      39.21   13  
  7 SMITH, DIANA              12 CUBU-PV                39.98      39.28   12  
  8 CHRISTENSEN, MEI          12 FISH-PV                38.41      39.30   11  
  9 KIM, JESSICA              12 FISH-PV                40.13      39.83    9  
 10 HOESING, HILARY           12 MAC-MD                 39.75      41.04    7  
 
Event 63  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHRISTENSEN, JONATHAN     10 FISH-PV                41.72      40.67   20  
  2 GALLAGHER, STEPHEN        10 TRIDENT-MA             43.62      43.02   17  
  3 RODDY, SEAN               10 NBAC-MD                44.94      44.54   16  
  4 SURHOFF, AUSTIN           10 NBAC-MD                45.23      45.17   15  
  5 CARPENTER, MAURICE        10 BCSC-MD                47.40      45.38   14  
  6 KIM, JOSHUA               10 MAC-MD                 46.42      45.45   13  
  7 FEURER, AJ                 9 NBAC-MD                46.64      45.49   12  
  8 SHIELDS, BEN              10 NBAC-MD                46.60      45.80   11  
  9 DAYTON, KELLY             10 NBAC-MD                46.60      46.70    9  
 10 SIMARD, PHILIPPE          10 NBAC-MD                48.81      50.24    7  
 
Event 64  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMMOND, MORGAN           10 NBAC-MD                40.10      40.28   20  
  2 SCHAEFER, DANIELLE        10 NBAC-MD                41.27      41.83   17  
  3 ANDREWS, CHELSEA          10 PDR-MA                 44.47      43.04   16  
  4 TABOR, ELIZABETH          10 UNMDY-MD               45.28      44.61   15  
  5 AVERS, WHITNEY            10 NAAC-MD                44.68      45.64   14  
  6 FERRARO, ALEXANDRA        10 FISH-PV                45.30      46.00   13  
  7 KURTZMAN, MEGAN            9 NBAC-MD                44.99      46.22   12  
  8 YOSKOSKI, SARA            10 LAC-MA                 45.45      46.27   11  
  9 STOOKSBURY, ANDREA        10 NAAC-MD                45.11      46.53    9  
 10 MASON, MOLLY              10 NAAC-MD                45.63      47.12    7  
 
Event 65  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 STINSON, JON              19 LAC-MA               1:03.33    1:00.72   20  
  2 FISHMAN, ALAN             17 AAC-PV               1:03.53    1:03.50   17  
  3 LEVAN, JARED              17 UNTSC-MA             1:05.59    1:04.46   16  
  4 KISTLER, WILL             16 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:06.45    1:05.53   15  
  5 GALLAGHER, PATRICK        15 PDR-MA               1:05.90    1:05.72   14  
  6 STEPP, DAVID              16 EAGLES-MD            1:06.33    1:06.01   13  
  7 COLLIER, ROBERT           16 RAC-MD               1:06.17    1:06.08   12  
  8 HAMILTON, TED             16 CUBU-PV              1:07.58    1:07.15   11  
  9 WASHINGTON, DARRYL        17 PDR-MA               1:06.07    1:07.56    9  
 10 GOLDSMITH, ALEX           15 WSY-MA               1:07.33    1:07.74    7  
B - Final
 11 KOGUT, PETER              15 SPY-MD               1:09.53    1:05.94    6  
 12 THORN, ANDREW             15 LAC-MA               1:07.69    1:06.78    5  
 13 MARQUES, SANDER           16 CLIPPERS-MD          1:08.93    1:08.23    4  
 14 WALLEY, DAN               15 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.04    1:09.59    3  
 15 CLEMSON, DAN              17 SPY-MD               1:11.85    1:09.97    2  
 16 ELLERSON, MICHAEL         16 PDR-MA               1:10.98    1:10.11    1  
 17 HARE, CHRIS               17 MAC-MD               1:12.77    1:11.35  
 18 SKRABACZ, ERIC            15 CBAC-MD              1:12.94    1:11.58  
 19 FARLEY, MATTHEW           16 NBAC-MD              1:11.76    1:12.02  
 20 ADLER, JASON              15 CUBU-PV              1:10.33    1:14.56  
 
Event 66  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 WHITE, BRIELLE            17 PDR-MA               1:07.05    1:06.53   20  
  2 YEAGER, ASHLEY            16 LAC-MA               1:09.33    1:08.33   17  
  3 VERDIN, EMILY             15 SHARKS-PV            1:10.52    1:08.40   16  
  4 GOETSCH, EMILY            15 NBAC-MD              1:12.73    1:09.78   15  
  5 SCHAFFER, SARAH           16 SPY-MD               1:11.93    1:10.26   14  
  6 KIMMEL, BRIDGET           16 NBAC-MD              1:11.50    1:11.23   13  
  7 EWALT, ERIN               17 DONS-MD              1:12.29    1:11.45   12  
  8 SMOAK, EMILY              15 MDY-MD               1:13.23    1:11.63   11  
  9 ROSS, BLYTHE              16 NBAC-MD              1:11.77    1:12.20    9  
 10 STINE, ALLISON            15 WSY-MA               1:12.83    1:13.77    7  
B - Final
 11 THACKSTON, JENNIFER       15 MAC-MD               1:13.25    1:11.55    6  
 12 HYSAN, KRISTI             16 RAC-MD               1:14.29    1:12.86    5  
 13 HIRSCH, SARA              16 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:13.52    1:13.19    4  
 14 TU, GIANG                 17 PDR-MA               1:13.49    1:13.20    3  
 15 SPEARMAN, DANIELLE        15 EAGLES-MD            1:13.32    1:13.40    2  
 16 SAPPEY, LISA              17 MAC-MD               1:14.26    1:13.86    1  
 17 KREINER, WENDY            16 DONS-MD              1:13.82    1:13.98  
 18 RICHMOND, KAREN           17 MAC-MD               1:14.40    1:14.49  
 19 DISQUE, STEPHANIE         17 RAC-MD               1:14.76    1:15.00  
 20 GALAN, JULIE              18 MPS-MA               1:14.65    1:17.18  
 
Event 67  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PALLACE, DREW             13 NBAC-MD              1:07.91    1:07.43   20  
  2 ZEBLEY, NICO              14 NBAC-MD              1:08.52    1:07.92   17  
  3 O'CONNELL, MIKE           13 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:08.10    1:08.05   16  
  4 ROSE, BOBBY               13 CBAC-MD              1:08.20    1:08.89   15  
  5 MARTIN, KENNY             13 NBAC-MD              1:10.00    1:09.21   14  
  6 GROTH, TIMOTHY            14 NBAC-MD              1:09.98    1:09.45   13  
  7 MORROW, CHRIS             14 NBAC-MD              1:10.10    1:09.99   12  
  8 WOLZ, BRIAN               14 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:10.52    1:10.56   11  
  9 COLLY, MATT               14 UNBAC-MD             1:10.76    1:10.70    9  
 10 KELSEY, SHANE             13 DONS-MD              1:11.49    1:14.28    7  
 
Event 68  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FRANCIK, COURTNEY         13 NBAC-MD              1:09.22    1:08.10   20  
  2 KEMP, LIZ                 13 CUBU-PV              1:09.62    1:09.38   17  
  3 DOGGER, ANNA              14 LAC-MA               1:13.50    1:11.65   16  
  4 CONSTANTINO, DANA         13 FISH-PV              1:13.23    1:12.07   15  
  5 ILER, ABIGAIL             14 NAAC-MD              1:12.64    1:12.57   14  
  6 LUTTERMOSER, ALLISON      14 LAC-MA               1:13.92    1:13.14   13  
  7 SMITH, ALLIE              14 FISH-PV              1:14.72    1:13.52   12  
  8 ROBERTSON-PHILLIPS, ZEA   13 NBAC-MD              1:14.20    1:13.76   11  
  9 BOTEK, ANNE MARIE         13 NBAC-MD              1:12.45    1:13.97    9  
 10 SMITH, LYNDSEY            13 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:12.82    1:14.00    7  
 
Event 69  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LANSER, CHIP              12 NBAC-MD              1:10.32    1:10.43   20  
  2 HINRICHSEN, PHILLIP       12 CUBU-PV              1:12.92    1:11.85   17  
  3 RAY, ALEX                 12 CUBU-PV              1:14.55    1:12.95   16  
  4 SCARLETT, BRIAN           12 NBAC-MD              1:13.96    1:13.92   15  
  5 GRIMMETT-NORRIS, ROBERT   11 CUBU-PV              1:14.96    1:14.83   14  
  6 SIEMASKO, ROB             12 LAC-MA               1:16.58    1:16.42   13  
  7 ROBERTSON-PHILLIPS, ZACH  12 NBAC-MD              1:17.53    1:16.66   12  
  8 SAKELL, NICK              12 UNBAC-MD             1:18.50    1:17.88   11  
  9 ACKERMAN, COLIN           11 CLIPPERS-MD          1:18.45    1:18.50    9  
 10 BROWN, JUSTIN             11 PDR-MA               1:18.56    1:18.97    7  
 
Event 70  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHRISTENSEN, MEI          12 FISH-PV              1:13.31    1:10.32   20  
  2 BELLER, YENG LAN E        12 CUBU-PV              1:11.22    1:10.40   17  
  3 HARPOLE, NICOLE           12 NBAC-MD              1:17.38    1:13.75   16  
  4 DELP, KRISTINA            12 NBAC-MD              1:16.95    1:15.56   15  
  5 KIM, JESSICA              12 FISH-PV              1:18.93    1:16.39   14  
  6 CREVELING, EMILY          12 FISH-PV              1:20.34    1:18.09   13  
  7 TABOR, LAUREN             12 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:16.99    1:18.37   12  
  8 GRAHAM, RACHAEL           12 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:20.13    1:18.83   11  
  9 MORROW, PATRICIA          12 NBAC-MD              1:20.21    1:19.12    9  
 10 MULLICAN, KELLY           11 LAC-MA               1:19.76    1:19.62    7  
 
Event 71  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SIEMASKO, BRANDON         10 LAC-MA               1:21.62    1:19.07   20  
  2 KRAMER, CHRISTOPHER       10 NBAC-MD              1:23.72    1:23.66   17  
  3 HENDERSON, STEPHEN        10 CLIPPERS-MD          1:26.67    1:24.71   16  
  4 OFFUTT, BRYAN              9 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:24.48    1:25.68   15  
  5 FLACH, MICHAEL            10 FISH-PV              1:26.64    1:25.76   14  
  6 HUTCHINSON, NEIL          10 NBAC-MD              1:27.15    1:26.47   13  
  7 SAKELL, WILLIE            10 UNBAC-MD             1:26.63    1:26.85   12  
  8 SINKO, PATRICK            10 NBAC-MD              1:28.41    1:28.51   11  
  9 CHRISTENSEN, JONATHAN     10 FISH-PV              1:28.83    1:29.40    9  
 10 MARSTELLER, KEVIN         10 NBAC-MD              1:30.78    1:30.99    7  
 
Event 72  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RIEFENSTAHL, KATE         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:15.23    1:13.73   20  
  2 DEAN, EMILY               10 CLIPPERS-MD          1:21.54    1:20.28   17  
  3 FRITZ, HILLARY            10 FISH-PV              1:22.97    1:21.83   16  
  4 MOLANO, CHANELE           10 CUBU-PV              1:22.93    1:22.55   15  
  5 KING, BLAIR               10 EAGLES-MD            1:27.82    1:24.66   14  
  6 GRIFFITH, COURTNEY         9 GREEN TERROR-MD      1:27.79    1:26.33   13  
  7 BELL, JULIE               10 FISH-PV              1:25.91    1:26.47   12  
  8 BROWN, ALLIE              10 UNBAC-MD             1:28.90    1:29.40   11  
  9 TAMBERRINO, LUCY          10 FISH-PV              1:28.56    1:30.05    7  
 10 SCHAEFER, DANIELLE        10 NBAC-MD              1:27.97    1:30.35    9  
 
Event 73  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PHELPS, MICHAEL           15 NBAC-MD                        3:57.28   20  
  2 HOLLINGER, CAMERON        16 LAC-MA                         4:11.54   17  
  3 THORN, ANDREW             15 LAC-MA                         4:17.35   16  
  4 WEBBER, ADAM              20 LAC-MA                         4:20.12   15  
  5 WISTHOFF, MATT            15 RAC-MD                         4:20.48   14  
  6 JOHNSON, TJ               17 LAC-MA                         4:21.26   13  
  7 ADLER, JASON              15 CUBU-PV                        4:21.47   12  
  8 NEWTON, TIM               16 EAGLES-MD                      4:22.01   11  
  9 ROBINSON, BEN             18 LAC-MA                         4:23.10    9  
 10 FIELD, ELI                15 PDR-MA                         4:23.53    7  
 11 WALLEY, DAN               15 TRIDENT-MA                     4:24.21    6  
 12 DIMENNA, ADAM             15 PDR-MA                         4:28.40    5  
 13 STEPP, DAVID              16 EAGLES-MD                      4:28.82    4  
 14 HAMILTON, TED             16 CUBU-PV                        4:29.15    3  
 15 FARLEY, JOSHUA            19 RAC-MD                         4:29.31    2  
 16 BAGLEY, MARK              18 PDR-MA                         4:30.44    1  
 17 COLLIER, ROBERT           16 RAC-MD                         4:32.17  
 18 STARR, CHRIS              16 DONS-MD                        4:34.00  
 19 HONIGBERG, MIKE           15 CUBU-PV                        4:34.33  
 20 SCANLON, TOMMY            15 CUBU-PV                        4:36.83  
 21 WILSON, ANDREW            17 RAC-MD                         4:38.57  
 22 MORRIS, JAMES             17 CUBU-PV                        4:39.07  
 23 ARMITAGE, JON             19 RAC-MD                         4:41.58  
 24 SWANN, EVAN               16 RAC-MD                         4:43.85  
 25 FARLEY, MATTHEW           16 NBAC-MD                        4:43.92  
 26 FUHRMAN, NATHAN           16 NBAC-MD                        4:45.58  
 27 VAGTS, BRYAN              15 NAAC-MD                        4:47.60  
 28 ELLERSON, MICHAEL         16 PDR-MA                         4:49.22  
 29 GALLAGHER, PATRICK        15 PDR-MA                         4:51.02  
 30 SEVERN, CHIP              15 DONS-MD                        4:52.02  
 31 SHEPARD, TIM              15 CATY-MD                        4:53.40  
 32 FEDDERLY, MATT            15 EAGLES-MD                      4:53.46  
 33 RICKETTS, SCOTT           16 CATY-MD                        4:54.07  
 34 SMITH-JONES, ALEX         16 NAAC-MD                        4:54.20  
 35 RUSSELL, DANNY            16 CLIPPERS-MD                    5:01.27  
 36 SKRABACZ, ERIC            15 CBAC-MD                        5:02.17  
 37 BARFORD, JONATHAN         18 PDR-MA                         5:16.10  
 38 SCHMALZER, ZACH           16 NBAC-MD                        5:16.91  
 -- WAHBE, PAUL               16 DONS-MD                             DQ  
 -- HEIMPEL, STEVEN           17 CBAC-MD                             DQ  
 -- FRYE, NICK                19 MAC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 74  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINDSTEIN, JENNIFER       18 LAC-MA                         4:29.47   20  
  2 LEARS, ERIN               18 NBAC-MD                        4:31.33   17  
  3 WILLIAMS, LIZ             15 NBAC-MD                        4:33.09   16  
  4 KENWORTHY, CATHY          17 FISH-PV                        4:34.46   15  
  5 RILEY, MEGAN              15 NBAC-MD                        4:36.25   14  
  6 WHITE, LAUREN             16 LAC-MA                         4:36.83   13  
  7 WHITE, JULIENNE           18 LAC-MA                         4:40.20   12  
  8 YEAGER, ASHLEY            16 LAC-MA                         4:40.40   11  
  9 DANOWSKI, ASHLEY          18 LAC-MA                         4:41.04    9  
 10 PEREZ, MEGAN              17 NBAC-MD                        4:44.02    7  
 11 POLEK, JAMIE              16 RAC-MD                         4:44.14    6  
 12 MCDERMOTT, ELANA          17 CUBU-PV                        4:44.79    5  
 13 ROSS, BLYTHE              16 NBAC-MD                        4:46.23    4  
 14 GODWIN, KATHERINE         15 RAC-MD                         4:46.82    3  
 15 BETZING, LAUREN           16 NBAC-MD                        4:47.55    2  
 16 BALAGUER, BETSY           16 CATY-MD                        4:48.09    1  
 17 DISQUE, STEPHANIE         17 RAC-MD                         4:48.46  
 18 HUNTER, KELSEY            15 RAC-MD                         4:48.70  
 19 SURKOVICH, BRITTANY       15 RAC-MD                         4:48.97  
 20 CRUDUP, TIFFANY           17 CUBU-PV                        4:50.58  
 21 ZIEGLER, KATE             12 FISH-PV                        4:50.68  
 22 CARROLL, EMILY            17 MAC-MD                         4:51.98  
 23 CRUZ, LENORE              16 GBSA-MD                        4:52.13  
 24 DAEL, MARYFRANCES         16 NBAC-MD                        4:52.34  
 25 MCINTYRE, DANIELLE        16 LAC-MA                         4:52.58  
 26 KREINER, WENDY            16 DONS-MD                        4:53.21  
 27 SHRADER, MEGHAN           15 NAAC-MD                        4:54.18  
 28 SPEARMAN, DANIELLE        15 EAGLES-MD                      4:54.29  
 29 FREEMAN, MICHELLE         17 EAGLES-MD                      4:55.97  
 30 DEGROSS, JASMINE          16 NBAC-MD                        4:56.76  
 31 RICHARDSON, KASEY         17 EAGLES-MD                      4:57.09  
 32 HUBBARD, KATRINA          15 MAC-MD                         4:57.23  
 33 PRATHER, LINDSEY          18 RAC-MD                         4:58.21  
 34 MATYAS, RACHEL            12 TRIDENT-MA                     4:58.75  
 35 COBLE, STEVIE             15 LAC-MA                         5:00.05  
 36 PRICE, BRONWEN            17 NAAC-MD                        5:00.88  
 37 FREEMAN, KIMBERLY         16 EAGLES-MD                      5:01.41  
 38 MCGRAW, KATIE             16 NAAC-MD                        5:01.69  
 39 WITTSACK, HAYLEY          16 MAC-MD                         5:01.73  
 40 THEUS, ALLISON            17 CLIPPERS-MD                    5:02.53  
 41 RAWLICK, PATTY            16 NBAC-MD                        5:02.99  
 42 TAN, JENNIFER             16 CUBU-PV                        5:03.00  
 43 MARSILII, MEGAN           16 FISH-PV                        5:03.61  
 44 LEWIS, MELINDA            15 RAC-MD                         5:04.71  
 45 TAYLOR, LAUREN            16 DONS-MD                        5:05.07  
 46 PROSEN, JENNY             16 CLIPPERS-MD                    5:05.29  
 47 GLASGOW, EMILY            16 GREEN TERROR-MD                5:05.39  
 48 CLARKE, ALY               15 CBAC-MD                        5:05.56  
 49 RICHMOND, KAREN           17 MAC-MD                         5:08.01  
 50 GAINES, ALEXIS            16 CUBU-PV                        5:11.65  
 51 MCLAUGHLIN, CINDY         15 RAC-MD                         5:13.75  
 52 DUNNIGAN, SHANNON         15 UNBAC-MD                       5:13.85  
 53 SCHERTLE, BRIDGETTE       15 DONS-MD                        5:14.24  
 54 HAMOR, HEATHER            16 CBAC-MD                        5:15.87  
 55 ALLEN, LAURA              15 CLIPPERS-MD                    5:19.62  
 56 POWELL, ASHANDA           15 PDR-MA                         5:25.79  
 57 RHOADS, MEGAN             15 NBAC-MD                        5:27.70  
 -- DAUSES, ERIN              15 MSC-MD                              DQ  
 
Event 75  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KNOPP, CORY               14 NBAC-MD                        4:11.85   20  
  2 ZEBLEY, NICO              14 NBAC-MD                        4:23.57   17  
  3 DUGAN, MATT               14 CUBU-PV                        4:24.11   16  
  4 ROSEBERRY, EVAN           13 TRIDENT-MA                     4:24.70   15  
  5 PALLACE, DREW             13 NBAC-MD                        4:30.69   14  
  6 ANDERSON, ALEX            13 FISH-PV                        4:30.97   13  
  7 DRAGELIN, JOHN            14 CUBU-PV                        4:36.65   12  
  8 KAUFFMAN, CODY            13 TRIDENT-MA                     4:37.79   11  
  9 KING JR., RODNEY          14 NBAC-MD                        4:38.58    9  
 10 RYBICKI, KEVIN            13 TRIDENT-MA                     4:38.96    7  
 11 LOLLAR, MAX               14 MAC-MD                         4:39.90    6  
 12 KELSEY, SHANE             13 DONS-MD                        4:41.77    4.5
 12 POOL, CHRISTOPHER         13 CUBU-PV                        4:41.77    4.5
 14 MORROW, CHRIS             14 NBAC-MD                        4:42.24    3  
 15 COLLIER, DAVID            14 RAC-MD                         4:43.19    2  
 16 GROTH, TIMOTHY            14 NBAC-MD                        4:46.77    1  
 17 COLLINS, BRYAN            13 GREEN TERROR-MD                4:47.57  
 18 QUASE, JOEY               14 CUBU-PV                        4:47.85  
 19 BULKLEY, ADAM             13 NBAC-MD                        4:49.38  
 20 WANDNER, IAN              14 CUBU-PV                        4:50.39  
 21 BENECKI, STEVEN           13 FISH-PV                        4:52.32  
 22 NEWTON, MATT              14 EAGLES-MD                      4:54.89  
 23 WOLZ, BRIAN               14 GREEN TERROR-MD                4:55.28  
 24 KILLEEN, MICHAEL          14 BAAC-MD                        4:55.60  
 25 BROADWATER, ADAM          14 NBAC-MD                        4:56.44  
 26 SHIELDS, JOHN             13 NBAC-MD                        4:56.92  
 27 MCLEAN, MATT              13 FISH-PV                        4:57.78  
 28 NACHMAN, JOSH             13 RAC-MD                         4:59.97  
 29 BREWER, BARRY             13 GREEN TERROR-MD                5:01.04  
 30 TUPAJ, BEN                13 NBAC-MD                        5:01.90  
 31 DISQUE, MICHAEL           14 RAC-MD                         5:03.43  
 32 GIORDANO, VINCENT         14 PDR-MA                         5:04.53  
 33 CLARK, ANDREW             13 NBAC-MD                        5:04.99  
 34 SCOTT-KEM, WRIGHT         14 NAAC-MD                        5:06.72  
 35 CAPERS, ANWAR             13 PDR-MA                         5:11.01  
 36 COOKSEY, ALEX             13 NBAC-MD                        5:11.31  
 37 GALLAGHER, GARRETT        13 PDR-MA                         5:11.56  
 -- ELLERSON, DAVID           14 PDR-MA                              DQ  
 
Event 76  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SACKETT, MEGHAN           14 NBAC-MD                        4:20.65   20  
  2 HUTCHINSON, CLAIRE        14 NBAC-MD                        4:24.42   17  
  3 BROOKS, ELLEN             14 NBAC-MD                        4:24.78   16  
  4 SWINLEY, LESLIE           13 CUBU-PV                        4:30.77   15  
  5 FRANCIK, COURTNEY         13 NBAC-MD                        4:34.65   14  
  6 DOTSON, TIFFANY           13 NBAC-MD                        4:35.62   13  
  7 HASER, CHELSEA            14 GREEN TERROR-MD                4:35.64   12  
  8 WARWICK, KRISTEN          13 RAC-MD                         4:42.01   11  
  9 BELLIS, CAROLINE          14 CUBU-PV                        4:43.87    9  
 10 SANBOWER, BECKY           14 LAC-MA                         4:45.66    7  
 11 KEMP, LIZ                 13 CUBU-PV                        4:45.78    6  
 12 DUNNIGAN, AMANDA          13 UNBAC-MD                       4:47.21    5  
 13 STEVENSON, EMILY          14 NAAC-MD                        4:47.50    4  
 14 BROWN, WHITNEY            13 NBAC-MD                        4:48.29    3  
 15 PELOQUIN, KELLY           13 NBAC-MD                        4:48.47    2  
 16 WILES, HOPE               14 NBAC-MD                        4:51.35    1  
 17 DAWSON, ANNIE             14 NAAC-MD                        4:51.70  
 18 LAW, COLLEEN              13 CUBU-PV                        4:52.55  
 19 CONROY, ANNE              13 CUBU-PV                        4:52.92  
 20 TOKAR, KELSEY             13 MAC-MD                         4:54.50  
 21 PEREGINO, ELISHA          14 NBAC-MD                        4:55.21  
 22 DECLUE, MEGAN             14 RAC-MD                         4:56.45  
 23 O'DONNELL, KERRY          13 NBAC-MD                        4:56.93  
 24 SMITH, ALLIE              14 FISH-PV                        4:58.01  
 25 LUKENS, ELISABETH         14 NBAC-MD                        4:58.51  
 26 KARP, AMANDA              13 NBAC-MD                        4:58.53  
 27 ROBERTSON-PHILLIPS, ZEA   13 NBAC-MD                        4:58.68  
 28 CONSTANTINO, DANA         13 FISH-PV                        4:59.95  
 29 EDWARDS, DEANNA           13 EAGLES-MD                      5:01.10  
 30 YEAGER, JENNA             13 NBAC-MD                        5:01.21  
 31 BRAY, NATASHA             13 NBAC-MD                        5:03.30  
 32 SULLIVAN, RACHEL          14 NBAC-MD                        5:03.55  
 33 DELL, CHRISTINE           13 CLIPPERS-MD                    5:04.16  
 34 JAKABCIN, ANA             13 FISH-PV                        5:05.28  
 35 KAUFMAN, AMY              14 GBSA-MD                        5:05.56  
 36 PAYNE, JENNIFER           13 NBAC-MD                        5:05.65  
 37 BRANCH, LAUREN            13 CLIPPERS-MD                    5:06.31  
 38 GASS, KAITLIN             13 NBAC-MD                        5:08.17  
 39 PELLISSIER, RACHEL        13 NBAC-MD                        5:08.87  
 40 AUERBACH, KATIE           14 NBAC-MD                        5:09.30  
 41 BERKOWITZ, MORGAN         14 NBAC-MD                        5:09.89  
 42 CARROLL, KATIE            13 MAC-MD                         5:12.14  
 43 SIBURT, BRITTANY          14 NAAC-MD                        5:17.26  
 44 THEUS, ANIKA              13 CLIPPERS-MD                    5:18.24  
 45 KEHS, LAUREL              14 FISH-PV                        5:18.98  
 46 BRINKS, HANNAH            13 BAC-VA                         5:23.55  
 47 DROSSNER, JENNIFER        13 NBAC-MD                        5:24.38  
 48 SHERIDAN, RACHEL          14 PDR-MA                         5:37.35  
 
Event 77  Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB-MD  'A'                        4:52.35   40  
     1) LANSER, CHIP 12                 2) MCADOREY, HUGH 12              
     3) ROWE, IAN 11                    4) DEGROSS, EVAN 12               
  2 PDR SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                       5:23.00   34  
  3 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB-MD  'B'                        5:48.94   32  
     1) KRAMER, CHRISTOPHER 10          2) SHIELDS, BEN 10                
     3) HUTCHINSON, NEIL 10             4) SURHOFF, AUSTIN 10             
 
Event 78  Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB-MD  'A'                        5:02.11   40  
     1) HARPOLE, NICOLE 12              2) LONG, AMANDA 12                
     3) KNAPIK, ASHLEY 12               4) DELP, KRISTINA 12              
  2 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB-MD  'B'                        5:14.73   34  
     1) MORROW, PATRICIA 12             2) HOCK, STEPHANIE 12             
     3) O'DONNELL, ERIN 11              4) MORLOCK, AMY 12                
  3 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB-MD  'C'                        5:38.30   32  
     1) SCHAEFER, DANIELLE 10           2) HAMMOND, MORGAN 10             
     3) MCADOREY, MEGHAN 10             4) STAUB, ANDREA 9                
 -- PDR SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Event 79  Men Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PDR SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                                       4:25.36   40  
  2 PDR SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                                       4:36.80   34  
  3 TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                                   4:42.11   32  
     1) WALLEY, DAN 15                  2) ROSEBERRY, EVAN 13             
     3) KAUFFMAN, CODY 13               4) RYBICKI, KEVIN 13              
 
Event 80  Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE FISH-PV  'A'                                            4:55.14   40  
     1) CHRISTENSEN, MEI 12             2) KENWORTHY, CATHY 17            
     3) CONSTANTINO, DANA 13
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT