ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
YMCA National Championships, Day One
4/9/2001-4/9/2001
Fort Lauderdale, Florida USA

YMCA National Meets 
                        2001 National YMCA Short Course                        
                       Swimming and Diving Championship                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:43.73  1979        K. Linehan                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Katie             15 San Pedro & Pen.     4:54.91    4:51.94  
       27.01    56.52  1:25.92  1:55.40  2:24.99  2:54.43  3:23.88  3:53.47
     4:22.96  4:51.94                                                      
  2 Novak, Cassie             17 Cheshire Branch      4:57.96    4:55.75  
       27.68    57.29  1:27.19  1:57.12  2:27.33  2:57.18  3:27.13  3:56.98
     4:26.70  4:55.75                                                      
  3 Carvsone, Ashley          16 N. Central FL        4:59.98    4:56.30  
       27.77    57.40  1:26.99  1:56.88  2:26.89  2:57.00  3:27.16  3:57.23
     4:27.33  4:56.30                                                      
  4 Miller, Anna              14 Spartanburg          5:01.18    4:57.69  
       27.00    56.70  1:26.46  1:56.60  2:26.84  2:57.12  3:27.65  3:58.39
     4:28.82  4:57.69                                                      
  5 Koepcke, Kirsten          18 Kishwaukee           5:00.39    4:58.35  
       26.52    55.45  1:25.15  1:55.12  2:25.43  2:55.93  3:26.72  3:57.61
     4:28.58  4:58.35                                                      
  6 Westberg, Janine          14 N.W. Dupage          5:00.71    4:59.61  
       27.69    57.46  1:27.49  1:57.52  2:27.37  2:57.90  3:28.47  3:59.25
     4:29.97  4:59.61                                                      
  7 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane     4:59.87    5:04.26  
       27.42    57.21  1:27.36  1:57.93  2:29.06  3:00.61  3:32.02  4:03.34
     4:34.12  5:04.26                                                      
  8 Webb, Melissa             17 Huntington           4:59.28    5:05.75  
       27.24    56.70  1:26.46  1:56.60  2:27.28  2:58.66  3:30.32  4:02.09
     4:33.94  5:05.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carey, Jaclyn             14 Hamden/N. Haven      5:03.48    4:59.01  
       27.97    57.68  1:27.49  1:57.73  2:27.90  2:58.28  3:28.59  3:59.06
     4:29.77  4:59.01                                                      
 10 Reynolds, Michelle        18 Powel Crosley        5:02.57    4:59.08  
       27.91    57.77  1:28.04  1:58.49  2:29.09  2:59.60  3:29.91  4:00.04
     4:29.96  4:59.08                                                      
 11 Brockman, Betsy Jo        17 M.E. Lyons           5:02.35    4:59.84  
       28.13    58.01  1:28.21  1:58.64  2:29.09  2:59.59  3:30.02  4:00.50
     4:30.65  4:59.84                                                      
 12 Ball, Katie               15 M.E. Lyons           5:01.37    5:00.25  
       27.96    57.65  1:27.84  1:58.18  2:28.76  2:59.26  3:30.06  4:00.51
     4:30.77  5:00.25                                                      
 13 Erwin, Tara               16 Hamilton Area        5:01.85    5:01.06  
       27.40    57.04  1:27.76  1:58.70  2:29.51  3:00.25  3:30.97  4:01.76
     4:31.94  5:01.06                                                      
 14 Parks, Catherine          18 Win.-Salem Cent.     5:04.05    5:01.84  
       28.28    58.36  1:28.79  1:59.10  2:29.39  2:59.73  3:30.46  4:01.30
     4:31.95  5:01.84                                                      
 15 Hendrickson, Tracie       16 Champaign County     5:02.89    5:02.41  
       27.72    57.88  1:28.45  1:59.22  2:29.79  3:00.61  3:31.31  4:02.08
     4:32.79  5:02.41                                                      
 16 Dudley, Kaki A            15 Wilton               5:03.85    5:02.60  
       27.83    57.95  1:28.36  1:59.33  2:29.96  3:01.02  3:31.66  4:02.46
     4:33.20  5:02.60                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:43.73  1979        K. Linehan                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Katie             15 San Pedro & Pen.                4:54.91  
       27.32    56.85  1:26.52  1:56.20  2:26.17  2:56.07  3:25.99  3:55.94
     4:25.97  4:54.91                                                      
  2 Novak, Cassie             17 Cheshire Branch                 4:57.96  
       27.71    57.07  1:27.16  1:57.52  2:27.95  2:57.95  3:28.09  3:58.05
     4:28.02  4:57.96                                                      
  3 Webb, Melissa             17 Huntington                      4:59.28  
       27.30    57.02  1:27.39  1:58.03  2:28.61  2:59.09  3:29.29  3:59.47
     4:29.51  4:59.28                                                      
  4 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane                4:59.87  
       27.34    56.97  1:27.32  1:57.95  2:28.48  2:58.99  3:29.40  3:59.93
     4:30.45  4:59.87                                                      
  5 Carvsone, Ashley          16 N. Central FL                   4:59.98  
       28.01    57.76  1:27.73  1:58.15  2:28.61  2:59.14  3:29.75  4:00.20
     4:30.55  4:59.98                                                      
  6 Koepcke, Kirsten          18 Kishwaukee                      5:00.39  
       27.12    56.72  1:27.05  1:57.69  2:28.33  2:59.07  3:29.77  4:00.38
     4:31.22  5:00.39                                                      
  7 Westberg, Janine          14 N.W. Dupage                     5:00.71  
       28.45    58.41  1:28.48  1:58.72  2:28.95  2:59.50  3:30.34  4:00.97
     4:31.64  5:00.71                                                      
  8 Miller, Anna              14 Spartanburg                     5:01.18  
       26.45    55.53  1:25.34  1:55.86  2:26.34  2:57.29  3:28.44  3:59.27
     4:30.58  5:01.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ball, Katie               15 M.E. Lyons                      5:01.37  
       28.20    57.59  1:27.82  1:58.31  2:28.60  2:58.92  3:29.28  3:59.88
     4:30.80  5:01.37                                                      
 10 Erwin, Tara               16 Hamilton Area                   5:01.85  
       27.54    57.36  1:27.79  1:58.59  2:29.56  3:00.55  3:31.36  4:01.79
     4:32.66  5:01.85                                                      
 11 Brockman, Betsy Jo        17 M.E. Lyons                      5:02.35  
       28.48    58.69  1:28.71  1:59.02  2:29.30  2:59.72  3:30.22  4:00.90
     4:31.84  5:02.35                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Michelle        18 Powel Crosley                   5:02.57  
       27.90    58.27  1:28.86  1:59.39  2:30.21  3:00.72  3:31.59  4:02.20
     4:32.59  5:02.57                                                      
 13 Hendrickson, Tracie       16 Champaign County                5:02.89  
       27.57    57.36  1:28.01  1:58.99  2:30.09  3:00.87  3:31.81  4:02.60
     4:33.26  5:02.89                                                      
 14 Carey, Jaclyn             14 Hamden/N. Haven                 5:03.48  
       27.89    57.80  1:28.00  1:58.41  2:29.07  2:59.71  3:30.82  4:02.07
     4:33.29  5:03.48                                                      
 15 Dudley, Kaki A            15 Wilton                          5:03.85  
       27.70    57.68  1:28.07  1:58.57  2:29.25  3:00.07  3:31.10  4:02.15
     4:33.29  5:03.85                                                      
 16 Parks, Catherine          18 Win.-Salem Cent.                5:04.05  
       27.45    56.81  1:27.03  1:57.61  2:28.33  2:59.19  3:30.25  4:01.47
     4:32.99  5:04.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Heather           16 Fargo-Moorhead                  5:05.01  
       26.61    56.12  1:26.34  1:57.01  2:27.95  2:59.63  3:31.26  4:03.01
     4:34.74  5:05.01                                                      
 18 Bissett, Ashley C         16 Red Bank                        5:05.08  
       28.04    57.69  1:28.12  1:58.98  2:29.77  3:01.03  3:32.25  4:03.39
     4:34.56  5:05.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moffat, Emily A           18 Wilton                          5:05.45  
       27.90    57.26  1:27.69  1:58.38  2:29.18  3:00.04  3:30.96  4:02.14
     4:33.90  5:05.45                                                      
 20 Lubinski, Annalisa        15 San Pedro & Pen.                5:05.77  
       27.53    58.01  1:28.97  2:00.37  2:31.56  3:02.94  3:34.37  4:05.71
     4:36.74  5:05.77                                                      
 21 Feinthel, Jackie          17 Montclair                       5:05.93  
       28.32    58.78  1:29.43  2:00.54  2:31.73  3:02.62  3:33.66  4:04.76
     4:36.11  5:05.93                                                      
 22 Maglich, Nicole           17 Sarasota                        5:06.06  
       28.17    58.15  1:28.65  1:59.31  2:29.82  3:00.58  3:31.76  4:03.40
     4:34.83  5:06.06                                                      
 23 Tomes, Megan              15 M.E. Lyons                      5:06.25  
       27.70    57.81  1:28.45  1:59.35  2:30.11  3:01.23  3:32.17  4:03.80
     4:35.21  5:06.25                                                      
 24 Stevens, Kellie           15 Champaign County                5:07.36  
       27.39    57.31  1:28.36  1:59.49  2:30.40  3:01.85  3:33.36  4:05.01
     4:36.71  5:07.36                                                      
 25 Holderman, Esmie          16 San Pedro & Pen.                5:07.51  
       29.11    59.54  1:30.40  2:01.72  2:32.85  3:03.91  3:35.16  4:06.21
     4:37.20  5:07.51                                                      
 26 Hyjek, Christine          18 San Pedro & Pen.                5:07.52  
       28.63    59.25  1:30.05  2:01.13  2:32.03  3:02.87  3:34.04  4:05.42
     4:36.52  5:07.52                                                      
 27 Moore, Brennan            16 Spartanburg                     5:07.89  
       27.57    57.94  1:29.08  2:00.23  2:31.71  3:03.02  3:34.76  4:06.17
     4:37.54  5:07.89                                                      
 28 Smirniotis, Lydia         17 N.W. Dupage                     5:08.71  
       28.25    58.41  1:28.80  1:59.76  2:31.12  3:02.65  3:34.36  4:06.09
     4:37.71  5:08.71                                                      
 29 Fisher, Sarah             16 Harrisburg West                 5:08.83  
       28.05    58.00  1:28.82  2:00.10  2:31.51  3:02.90  3:34.33  4:05.94
     4:37.67  5:08.83                                                      
 30 Fabiano, Laura            16 Montclair                       5:09.11  
       28.26    58.59  1:29.48  2:00.50  2:31.33  3:02.54  3:33.86  4:05.90
     4:37.82  5:09.11                                                      
 31 Miller, Ellie             14 M.E. Lyons                      5:09.66  
       28.04    57.91  1:28.65  2:00.17  2:31.47  3:03.03  3:34.83  4:06.63
     4:38.43  5:09.66                                                      
 32 Buckley, Alexis           16 Walla Walla Ymc                 5:10.07  
       29.13    59.83  1:30.22  2:00.67  2:31.54  3:03.02  3:34.56  4:06.24
     4:38.39  5:10.07                                                      
 33 Hereford, Courtney        13 Huntington                      5:10.45  
       28.34    58.94  1:29.93  2:01.27  2:32.70  3:04.36  3:36.23  4:07.83
     4:39.30  5:10.45                                                      
 34 Simpson, Taylor           16 Spartanburg                     5:10.63  
       28.19    59.05  1:30.39  2:02.16  2:33.63  3:05.13  3:36.75  4:08.29
     4:39.91  5:10.63                                                      
 35 McCoy, April              17 Competitive Swim                5:10.85  
       28.88  1:00.18  1:31.43  2:02.97  2:34.26  3:05.57  3:37.03  4:08.35
     4:39.56  5:10.85                                                      
 36 Buckley, Sara X           15 North Shore                     5:10.89  
       28.22    58.55  1:29.66  2:01.25  2:32.66  3:04.25  3:35.99  4:08.00
     4:39.63  5:10.89                                                      
 37 Afong, Sara K             16 Boise West Branc                5:11.13  
       28.26    58.74  1:29.65  2:00.86  2:32.28  3:04.08  3:36.04  4:07.73
     4:39.79  5:11.13                                                      
 38 Nowak, Mary               18 Aurora Family                   5:11.31  
       28.18    58.43  1:29.37  2:00.63  2:31.99  3:03.49  3:35.12  4:07.03
     4:39.18  5:11.31                                                      
 39 Murphy, Kristen           13 Sarasota                        5:11.36  
       27.93    58.46  1:29.77  2:01.46  2:33.06  3:04.80  3:36.54  4:08.55
     4:40.45  5:11.36                                                      
 40 Bullock, Morgan           14 Darien YMCA                     5:11.39  
       27.87    58.41  1:29.85  2:01.51  2:32.83  3:04.47  3:36.25  4:08.54
     4:40.26  5:11.39                                                      
 41 Shalla, Amber             15 Flint                           5:12.05  
       27.25    57.22  1:28.31  1:59.44  2:30.81  3:02.60  3:34.91  4:07.44
     4:40.14  5:12.05                                                      
 42 Jamerson, Brittney D      14 Peidmont                        5:12.53  
       28.51    59.63  1:31.49  2:03.28  2:35.24  3:06.80  3:38.40  4:10.10
     4:41.71  5:12.53                                                      
 43 Holman, Meredith          18 Spartanburg                     5:12.90  
       28.12    58.58  1:29.51  2:00.58  2:31.80  3:03.50  3:35.71  4:08.27
     4:40.85  5:12.90                                                      
 44 Chovanec, Mimi            13 N.W. Dupage                     5:13.01  
       28.56    59.51  1:30.87  2:02.74  2:34.94  3:07.04  3:38.94  4:10.76
     4:42.82  5:13.01                                                      
 45 Harrington, Brittany      17 Competitive Swim                5:13.34  
       28.67    59.87  1:31.13  2:02.43  2:34.49  3:06.10  3:37.68  4:09.48
     4:41.30  5:13.34                                                      
 46 Coyle, Sarah              14 Huntington                      5:13.42  
       28.26    58.83  1:30.46  2:02.33  2:34.24  3:06.34  3:38.86  4:11.13
     4:42.93  5:13.42                                                      
 47 Warrick, Amanda           18 Upper Main Line                 5:13.53  
       28.41    59.30  1:30.74  2:02.41  2:34.17  3:06.03  3:38.03  4:10.15
     4:42.19  5:13.53                                                      
 48 Ottenbreit, Haley         15 Hamden/N. Haven                 5:13.64  
       28.77    59.57  1:30.69  2:02.28  2:34.36  3:06.22  3:38.33  4:10.55
     4:42.67  5:13.64                                                      
 49 Mackos, Marisa            17 Blue Ash                        5:13.74  
       27.92    58.83  1:30.39  2:02.38  2:34.12  3:06.14  3:38.01  4:10.49
     4:42.53  5:13.74                                                      
 50 Ames, Sara                17 Sarasota                        5:13.89  
       28.87    59.96  1:31.37  2:03.05  2:34.91  3:06.82  3:38.58  4:10.62
     4:42.62  5:13.89                                                      
 51 Carvsone, Julie           14 N. Central FL                   5:13.98  
       28.61    59.42  1:30.85  2:02.53  2:34.48  3:06.22  3:38.25  4:10.04
     4:42.13  5:13.98                                                      
 52 Trefzger, Eleanor         15 Catawba Valley                  5:14.13  
       28.09    58.51  1:30.09  2:01.58  2:33.40  3:05.41  3:37.80  4:10.20
     4:42.65  5:14.13                                                      
 53 Zarba, Nicole M           16 North Shore                     5:14.16  
       27.37    57.98  1:29.10  2:00.64  2:32.55  3:04.92  3:37.23  4:09.61
     4:42.23  5:14.16                                                      
 54 Brunette, Sarah           15 Sarasota                        5:14.29  
       28.85    59.82  1:31.18  2:02.92  2:34.84  3:06.53  3:38.26  4:10.31
     4:42.97  5:14.29                                                      
 55 Christy, Emily            13 Boyertown Area                  5:14.30  
       29.32  1:00.91  1:32.71  2:05.03  2:36.62  3:08.65  3:40.71  4:12.36
     4:44.34  5:14.30                                                      
 56 Carr, Cari                16 Plymouth                        5:14.71  
       28.64    59.45  1:31.03  2:02.92  2:34.98  3:07.55  3:39.61  4:11.80
     4:43.70  5:14.71                                                      
 57 Kos, Courtney             16 Ann Arundel Coun                5:15.43  
       28.32    59.53  1:31.30  2:03.14  2:34.51  3:06.22  3:38.58  4:10.83
     4:43.66  5:15.43                                                      
 58 Miller, Shannon           18 N.W. Dupage                     5:15.50  
       28.59    59.51  1:30.93  2:02.67  2:34.96  3:07.67  3:40.29  4:12.84
     4:44.74  5:15.50                                                      
 59 Wenzel, Lorna             17 Pulaski Hensel                  5:15.67  
       29.41  1:00.49  1:32.04  2:03.67  2:35.66  3:07.42  3:39.71  4:12.05
     4:44.21  5:15.67                                                      
 60 Gebhardt, Theresa         15 M.E. Lyons                      5:16.16  
       30.01  1:01.15  1:33.22  2:05.37  2:36.95  3:08.98  3:40.93  4:12.87
     4:44.85  5:16.16                                                      
 60 Hughes, Katie             15 Plymouth                        5:16.16  
       29.28  1:00.48  1:32.21  2:04.29  2:36.64  3:09.24  3:41.26  4:13.33
     4:45.35  5:16.16                                                      
 62 Lamura, Veronica E        18 Red Bank                        5:16.37  
       29.13  1:00.22  1:32.09  2:03.90  2:35.60  3:07.57  3:39.73  4:12.24
     4:44.85  5:16.37                                                      
 63 Parent, Allyson           15 Glens Falls                     5:16.71  
       27.84    58.91  1:31.13  2:03.72  2:35.67  3:08.06  3:40.18  4:12.48
     4:45.12  5:16.71                                                      
 64 Miller, Kathryn M         18 Wilton                          5:17.49  
       29.35  1:01.02  1:32.96  2:05.44  2:37.76  3:10.27  3:42.60  4:14.87
     4:46.71  5:17.49                                                      
 64 McKenzie, Ellen H         17 Grand Rapids SE                 5:17.49  
       28.73    59.88  1:31.61  2:03.64  2:35.82  3:08.16  3:40.41  4:12.98
     4:45.78  5:17.49                                                      
 66 Felty, Trista             16 Tri Valley Branc                5:18.09  
       28.48    59.18  1:30.74  2:02.73  2:34.77  3:07.18  3:39.88  4:12.72
     4:45.53  5:18.09                                                      
 67 McCarthy, Lindsay A       16 North Shore                     5:18.17  
       28.56    59.61  1:31.23  2:03.09  2:35.14  3:07.25  3:39.89  4:12.76
     4:45.59  5:18.17                                                      
 68 Cooper, Elizabeth         18 Hamden/N. Haven                 5:18.46  
       29.44  1:00.65  1:32.33  2:04.19  2:36.34  3:08.63  3:41.05  4:13.93
     4:46.45  5:18.46                                                      
 69 Meil, Kathleen            16 N.W. Dupage                     5:19.75  
       29.57  1:01.82  1:33.83  2:06.35  2:38.64  3:11.18  3:44.02  4:16.35
     4:48.08  5:19.75                                                      
 70 Nelson, Britt             17 Cortland County                 5:20.20  
       28.71    59.99  1:31.82  2:04.31  2:36.51  3:09.18  3:41.92  4:14.90
     4:47.79  5:20.20                                                      
 71 Vogel, Jen L              13 South Shore                     5:20.98  
       29.06  1:00.56  1:32.67  2:04.99  2:37.95  3:10.63  3:43.96  4:16.98
     4:49.99  5:20.98                                                      
 72 Powell, Ashleigh          16 South Toledo                    5:21.09  
       29.20  1:00.72  1:32.97  2:05.57  2:38.15  3:11.02  3:43.42  4:16.03
     4:48.80  5:21.09                                                      
 73 O'Connor, Cara A          18 Westport Weston                 5:21.36  
       30.16  1:02.07  1:34.30  2:06.57  2:39.17  3:11.77  3:44.29  4:16.72
     4:49.44  5:21.36                                                      
 74 Palmer, Randi             14 Plymouth                        5:21.46  
       28.67    59.64  1:31.64  2:04.03  2:36.36  3:08.99  3:42.45  4:15.46
     4:48.73  5:21.46                                                      
 75 Ang, Heather              16 Montclair                       5:22.96  
       28.38    59.44  1:31.89  2:04.30  2:36.97  3:09.68  3:42.99  4:16.89
     4:50.38  5:22.96                                                      
 76 French, Meredith          17 Countryside                     5:25.45  
       28.86  1:00.31  1:32.34  2:04.71  2:37.24  3:10.50  3:43.88  4:17.60
     4:51.69  5:25.45                                                      
 77 Mohorn, Heather           13 Greensboro Cent.                5:30.95  
       28.42  1:00.08  1:33.07  2:07.25  2:41.22  3:15.04  3:49.28  4:23.78
     4:57.39  5:30.95                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:23.21  1997        Adam Messner                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Figh, Matthew             18 Competitive Swim     4:33.36    4:28.29  
       24.56    51.31  1:18.43  1:45.94  2:13.38  2:40.68  3:07.79  3:35.37
     4:02.08  4:28.29                                                      
  2 Bertke, Matt              17 M.E. Lyons           4:36.14    4:32.65  
       25.91    53.51  1:20.70  1:48.69  2:16.15  2:44.02  3:11.78  3:39.29
     4:06.25  4:32.65                                                      
  3 Ma, Zayd                  17 Plymouth             4:36.18    4:33.06  
       25.26    52.05  1:19.29  1:46.93  2:14.85  2:43.06  3:10.91  3:38.99
     4:06.63  4:33.06                                                      
  4 Boyd, Josh                17 Spartanburg          4:36.03    4:34.25  
       25.06    52.44  1:20.24  1:48.13  2:16.08  2:44.22  3:12.20  3:40.46
     4:08.25  4:34.25                                                      
  5 Mammano, Joseph D         18 Flushing YMCA        4:35.70    4:34.54  
       25.26    52.08  1:19.51  1:47.29  2:15.10  2:43.23  3:11.21  3:39.44
     4:07.45  4:34.54                                                      
  6 McCollum, Nick            17 Fairfield Branch     4:36.89    4:35.24  
       25.12    52.11  1:19.91  1:48.04  2:16.19  2:44.47  3:12.61  3:40.77
     4:08.65  4:35.24                                                      
  7 Diette, Danny F           18 Wilton               4:35.79    4:36.12  
       24.73    51.68  1:19.06  1:47.04  2:15.18  2:43.38  3:11.99  3:40.55
     4:08.68  4:36.12                                                      
  8 Wever, Matt C             17 Boise West Branc     4:36.10    4:48.87  
       25.18    52.55  1:20.28  1:48.85  2:17.90  2:47.58  3:17.69  3:48.07
     4:18.89  4:48.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tomes, Marty              17 M.E. Lyons           4:37.31    4:34.07  
       25.38    53.08  1:21.30  1:50.14  2:18.25  2:45.57  3:13.03  3:40.53
     4:07.28  4:34.07                                                      
 10 Ernst, Doug               18 Ridgewood NJ Y       4:39.14    4:35.35  
       25.20    52.02  1:19.51  1:47.28  2:15.04  2:43.44  3:11.22  3:39.49
     4:07.53  4:35.35                                                      
 11 Mendell, Scott R          15 Lakeland Hills       4:40.69    4:38.24  
       25.49    53.09  1:21.00  1:49.22  2:17.19  2:45.25  3:13.53  3:42.10
     4:10.46  4:38.24                                                      
 12 Jamerson, Trevor T        17 Peidmont             4:39.14    4:38.34  
       25.01    52.80  1:20.88  1:49.46  2:18.00  2:46.26  3:14.65  3:42.95
     4:11.21  4:38.34                                                      
 13 Stevens, Chris            17 Champaign County     4:38.63    4:38.43  
       25.14    52.97  1:21.40  1:50.14  2:18.66  2:47.19  3:15.47  3:43.64
     4:11.82  4:38.43                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Neville         16 New Canaan           4:38.65    4:40.83  
       25.70    53.29  1:21.65  1:50.20  2:18.98  2:47.51  3:16.31  3:45.07
     4:13.25  4:40.83                                                      
 15 Carey, Brian H            16 Westport Weston      4:40.16    4:40.92  
       26.38    54.41  1:22.73  1:51.21  2:19.93  2:48.32  3:16.88  3:45.30
     4:13.13  4:40.92                                                      
 16 Szweda, Brad              18 N.W. Dupage          4:40.91    4:42.34  
       25.01    53.05  1:21.39  1:50.18  2:19.06  2:48.13  3:17.10  3:46.16
     4:14.86  4:42.34                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:23.21  1997        Adam Messner                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Figh, Matthew             18 Competitive Swim                4:33.36  
       25.14    52.34  1:19.70  1:47.13  2:14.93  2:42.56  3:10.77  3:38.82
     4:06.43  4:33.36                                                      
  2 Mammano, Joseph D         18 Flushing YMCA                   4:35.70  
       25.05    52.05  1:19.42  1:47.26  2:15.20  2:43.42  3:11.79  3:40.13
     4:08.52  4:35.70                                                      
  3 Diette, Danny F           18 Wilton                          4:35.79  
       24.89    52.00  1:19.77  1:47.69  2:16.16  2:44.45  3:12.71  3:41.07
     4:09.09  4:35.79                                                      
  4 Boyd, Josh                17 Spartanburg                     4:36.03  
       25.22    52.48  1:20.42  1:48.63  2:16.73  2:44.77  3:12.91  3:41.28
     4:09.62  4:36.03                                                      
  5 Wever, Matt C             17 Boise West Branc                4:36.10  
       24.85    52.34  1:20.19  1:48.25  2:16.39  2:44.73  3:13.03  3:40.96
     4:08.71  4:36.10                                                      
  6 Bertke, Matt              17 M.E. Lyons                      4:36.14  
       25.91    54.21  1:22.00  1:49.65  2:16.97  2:44.87  3:12.77  3:40.75
     4:08.56  4:36.14                                                      
  7 Ma, Zayd                  17 Plymouth                        4:36.18  
       25.03    52.04  1:19.86  1:47.97  2:16.06  2:44.29  3:12.62  3:40.92
     4:08.92  4:36.18                                                      
  8 McCollum, Nick            17 Fairfield Branch                4:36.89  
       25.15    52.56  1:20.48  1:48.66  2:16.83  2:45.00  3:13.31  3:41.54
     4:09.64  4:36.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomes, Marty              17 M.E. Lyons                      4:37.31  
       26.12    54.33  1:22.65  1:51.04  2:19.45  2:46.72  3:14.19  3:41.99
     4:09.70  4:37.31                                                      
 10 Stevens, Chris            17 Champaign County                4:38.63  
       24.80    51.99  1:19.77  1:48.03  2:16.45  2:45.27  3:14.31  3:43.02
     4:11.48  4:38.63                                                      
 11 Mitchell, Neville         16 New Canaan                      4:38.65  
       25.78    53.31  1:21.65  1:49.92  2:18.18  2:46.39  3:14.63  3:42.93
     4:11.39  4:38.65                                                      
 12 Jamerson, Trevor T        17 Peidmont                        4:39.14  
       24.55    51.82  1:19.69  1:47.55  2:15.87  2:44.11  3:12.57  3:41.71
     4:10.56  4:39.14                                                      
 12 Ernst, Doug               18 Ridgewood NJ Y                  4:39.14  
       24.89    51.84  1:19.18  1:46.82  2:14.74  2:42.81  3:11.04  3:39.90
     4:09.54  4:39.14                                                      
 14 Carey, Brian H            16 Westport Weston                 4:40.16  
       26.07    53.95  1:22.17  1:50.53  2:19.22  2:47.49  3:16.31  3:44.77
     4:12.63  4:40.16                                                      
 15 Mendell, Scott R          15 Lakeland Hills                  4:40.69  
       26.13    54.11  1:22.00  1:50.18  2:18.29  2:46.65  3:15.19  3:43.88
     4:12.63  4:40.69                                                      
 16 Szweda, Brad              18 N.W. Dupage                     4:40.91  
       25.23    52.45  1:20.32  1:48.49  2:16.80  2:45.31  3:14.03  3:43.16
     4:12.23  4:40.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Humphrey, Ben             17 Win.-Salem Cent.                4:41.07  
       24.99    51.84  1:19.33  1:47.22  2:15.40  2:43.70  3:12.28  3:41.74
     4:11.69  4:41.07                                                      
 18 Remaly, Mark              16 Bloomsburg Area                 4:41.20  
       25.99    53.55  1:21.66  1:49.66  2:17.99  2:46.44  3:15.07  3:43.76
     4:12.84  4:41.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stanczyk, Eric            17 N.W. Dupage                     4:41.82  
       25.95    53.87  1:22.43  1:50.75  2:19.11  2:47.69  3:16.17  3:45.20
     4:14.10  4:41.82                                                      
 20 Tomes, Michael            17 M.E. Lyons                      4:41.83  
       24.62    51.55  1:19.71  1:48.60  2:16.92  2:45.80  3:14.41  3:44.09
     4:13.42  4:41.83                                                      
 21 Robson, Scott             16 N.W. Dupage                     4:41.89  
       25.17    52.86  1:21.36  1:49.85  2:18.57  2:46.98  3:16.05  3:44.89
     4:13.94  4:41.89                                                      
 22 Blaszko, Matt             17 Ridgewood NJ Y                  4:42.45  
       25.48    53.37  1:21.81  1:50.27  2:18.74  2:47.59  3:16.53  3:45.54
     4:14.28  4:42.45                                                      
 23 Bowling, Steven           15 Flint                           4:42.69  
       25.52    53.15  1:21.74  1:50.42  2:19.19  2:47.65  3:16.15  3:45.08
     4:14.35  4:42.69                                                      
 24 McLin, Shawn              16 Tri Valley Branc                4:42.75  
       24.76    51.79  1:19.95  1:49.10  2:18.24  2:47.70  3:16.47  3:45.11
     4:14.52  4:42.75                                                      
 25 Tiemeier, Brian           16 Powel Crosley                   4:43.02  
       25.48    53.71  1:22.74  1:51.63  2:20.00  2:48.32  3:17.15  3:46.29
     4:15.08  4:43.02                                                      
 26 Nicholas, Brian           19 South Community                 4:43.21  
       25.76    53.70  1:22.07  1:50.68  2:19.92  2:48.90  3:17.70  3:47.27
     4:15.91  4:43.21                                                      
 27 Fillingham, Yale          17 Blomington-Norma                4:43.88  
       25.40    52.91  1:21.05  1:49.72  2:18.61  2:47.64  3:16.50  3:45.36
     4:14.85  4:43.88                                                      
 28 Copple, Blake R           15 Boise West Branc                4:44.52  
       25.18    52.87  1:21.16  1:49.87  2:18.84  2:48.12  3:17.35  3:46.66
     4:16.12  4:44.52                                                      
 29 Hershberger, Benji        17 Sarasota                        4:44.61  
       26.38    54.11  1:22.13  1:50.32  2:18.72  2:47.33  3:16.43  3:45.75
     4:15.28  4:44.61                                                      
 30 Farrell, Chris J          17 Red Bank                        4:44.84  
       26.50    54.61  1:23.21  1:52.24  2:20.89  2:49.67  3:18.47  3:47.39
     4:16.45  4:44.84                                                      
 31 Bushelman, Chris          18 M.E. Lyons                      4:44.93  
       25.61    53.55  1:22.27  1:50.97  2:19.45  2:48.28  3:17.85  3:47.30
     4:16.49  4:44.93                                                      
 32 Rooney, Ryan              16 M.E. Lyons                      4:45.13  
       26.07    54.04  1:22.53  1:51.35  2:20.35  2:49.35  3:18.23  3:47.34
     4:16.50  4:45.13                                                      
 33 Haar, Greg                17 Schroeder                       4:45.37  
       26.46    55.24  1:23.07  1:51.85  2:20.35  2:48.83  3:17.71  3:47.10
     4:16.38  4:45.37                                                      
 34 Green, William            18 N.W. Dupage                     4:45.46  
       25.12    52.81  1:20.90  1:49.20  2:18.08  2:47.53  3:17.08  3:46.98
     4:16.56  4:45.46                                                      
 35 Koslosky, Kevin J         16 Wilton                          4:46.31  
       25.85    53.58  1:22.28  1:51.75  2:21.09  2:50.45  3:20.12  3:49.16
     4:18.14  4:46.31                                                      
 36 Giuffre, Jared            16 Aurora Family                   4:46.83  
       27.35    56.00  1:25.09  1:54.78  2:23.82  2:52.26  3:21.19  3:50.11
     4:18.88  4:46.83                                                      
 37 Chana, Matt               17 North Suburban                  4:46.97  
       26.22    54.59  1:23.45  1:52.50  2:21.63  2:50.65  3:19.92  3:49.36
     4:18.59  4:46.97                                                      
 38 Vimr, Ross                15 Champaign County                4:47.57  
       26.19    54.79  1:23.64  1:52.91  2:22.20  2:51.05  3:20.35  3:49.71
     4:18.99  4:47.57                                                      
 39 Straszynski, Dan          17 Hamilton Area                   4:48.44  
       25.91    53.80  1:22.70  1:51.97  2:21.70  2:51.33  3:21.10  3:50.80
     4:19.98  4:48.44                                                      
 40 Fisher, Mark              16 Hamilton Area                   4:48.51  
       26.34    54.55  1:23.54  1:52.77  2:22.39  2:51.96  3:21.64  3:50.89
     4:20.00  4:48.51                                                      
 41 Turner, Eric              16 South Community                 4:48.55  
       25.66    53.85  1:22.55  1:51.03  2:19.82  2:49.31  3:18.63  3:48.56
     4:18.91  4:48.55                                                      
 42 Wolfgruber, Christian K   16 Wilton                          4:49.24  
       25.43    53.74  1:22.84  1:52.07  2:21.39  2:51.41  3:20.94  3:50.94
     4:20.71  4:49.24                                                      
 43 Lathrop, TJ               15 Sarasota                        4:49.28  
       26.27    54.50  1:23.10  1:52.54  2:22.25  2:51.86  3:21.84  3:51.52
     4:20.79  4:49.28                                                      
 44 Ziccardi, Andrew          17 Montclair                       4:49.84  
       25.39    53.22  1:21.82  1:51.23  2:20.98  2:50.81  3:20.37  3:50.26
     4:20.30  4:49.84                                                      
 45 Meyers, Eric              18 Powel Crosley                   4:49.86  
       26.51    55.32  1:24.41  1:53.77  2:22.59  2:51.85  3:21.39  3:51.05
     4:20.75  4:49.86                                                      
 46 Bazylewicz, David F       16 North Shore                     4:50.28  
       26.05    54.32  1:23.29  1:52.54  2:22.09  2:51.75  3:21.52  3:51.32
     4:21.29  4:50.28                                                      
 47 Cramer, Joey              16 M.E. Lyons                      4:50.32  
       27.37    56.89  1:26.82  1:56.46  2:25.64  2:54.74  3:23.98  3:53.79
     4:22.37  4:50.32                                                      
 48 Perez, Chris W            17 Wilton                          4:51.00  
       25.22    52.41  1:20.31  1:48.61  2:17.18  2:46.29  3:16.20  3:47.21
     4:18.99  4:51.00                                                      
 49 Groth, Christian G        18 Birmingham  YMCA                4:51.09  
       26.00    54.44  1:23.19  1:52.38  2:22.15  2:51.94  3:21.94  3:52.29
     4:22.27  4:51.09                                                      
 50 Madden, Reid              15 Central Virginia                4:51.63  
       26.83    55.50  1:24.57  1:53.93  2:23.49  2:53.06  3:22.72  3:52.60
     4:22.53  4:51.63                                                      
 51 Horner, Robert            17 Capital Area                    4:51.71  
       26.56    55.09  1:24.37  1:54.04  2:23.81  2:53.59  3:23.61  3:53.73
     4:23.46  4:51.71                                                      
 52 Lone, Jonaid              15 Ridgewood NJ Y                  4:52.22  
       26.44    55.12  1:24.44  1:54.13  2:23.96  2:54.10  3:24.05  3:54.21
     4:24.04  4:52.22                                                      
 53 Lanier, Matt              16 Win.-Salem Cent.                4:52.39  
       26.18    54.70  1:23.78  1:53.30  2:22.97  2:52.92  3:22.98  3:53.10
     4:23.11  4:52.39                                                      
 54 Northcutt, Michael        14 Huntington                      4:52.54  
       26.79    55.82  1:25.54  1:54.76  2:24.05  2:53.54  3:23.05  3:52.98
     4:23.01  4:52.54                                                      
 55 Schauer, Adam             15 Capital Area                    4:52.90  
       24.53    51.69  1:19.95  1:49.53  2:19.57  2:50.54  3:21.54  3:52.37
     4:22.89  4:52.90                                                      
 56 Barnes, Steven            18 Brandywine                      4:53.04  
       26.18    54.41  1:23.28  1:52.67  2:22.29  2:52.27  3:22.31  3:52.56
     4:23.23  4:53.04                                                      
 57 Volosin, Peter            15 Roanoke Central                 4:53.65  
       25.65    53.50  1:22.75  1:52.43  2:22.38  2:52.63  3:22.62  3:53.11
     4:23.79  4:53.65                                                      
 58 Boucher, Kevin            17 Roanoke Central                 4:53.67  
       26.83    55.11  1:23.55  1:52.59  2:22.19  2:52.11  3:22.14  3:52.83
     4:23.93  4:53.67                                                      
 59 Kline, Andrew             17 Mount Vernon Ymc                4:54.73  
       26.75    55.55  1:25.43  1:55.29  2:25.30  2:55.31  3:25.16  3:55.33
     4:25.62  4:54.73                                                      
 60 Kellogg, Tom W            17 Downtown Spokane                4:57.95  
       25.99    54.06  1:23.26  1:53.05  2:23.10  2:53.70  3:24.50  3:55.70
     4:27.13  4:57.95                                                      
 61 Mitchell, Drew            17 Champaign County                5:01.92  
       26.72    55.83  1:25.63  1:55.97  2:26.67  2:57.38  3:28.99  4:00.21
     4:31.29  5:01.92                                                      
 62 Easley, Seth D            16 Valley Shore                    5:02.60  
       26.26    54.77  1:24.42  1:54.78  2:25.76  2:56.81  3:28.31  3:59.82
     4:31.71  5:02.60                                                      
 63 Edgu, Yavuz               17 Appleton                        5:02.68  
       25.72    53.44  1:22.32  1:52.00  2:23.19  2:54.25  3:26.81  3:59.11
     4:32.11  5:02.68                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.12  1988        J. Jorgensen                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Brittany         16 Win.-Salem Cent.     2:03.89    2:01.75  
       27.03    58.07  1:33.31  2:01.75                                    
  2 Babicz, Annie             15 Sarasota             2:04.94    2:04.83  
       27.07  1:00.34  1:35.30  2:04.83                                    
  3 Bowman, Carolyn           17 Cheshire Branch      2:05.59    2:04.87  
       27.05  1:00.31  1:35.07  2:04.87                                    
  4 Skoda, Alexis             17 Somerset Hills       2:07.15    2:06.39  
       28.21  1:00.19  1:36.58  2:06.39                                    
  5 Stanchock, Courtney       17 Bloomsburg Area      2:06.80    2:06.43  
       27.65  1:00.60  1:36.47  2:06.43                                    
  6 Bailey, Karla             17 N.W. Dupage          2:07.22    2:07.11  
       28.61  1:00.85  1:37.37  2:07.11                                    
  7 McCue, Mary T             16 Red Bank             2:07.15    2:07.15  
       27.48    59.73  1:36.63  2:07.15                                    
  8 Fenn, Molly A             14 Westport Weston      2:06.84    2:08.19  
       27.46    59.71  1:38.84  2:08.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Koch, Jen                 17 Gamble -nippert      2:08.43    2:05.89  
       27.66    59.68  1:36.03  2:05.89                                    
 10 Strunk, Deanna            17 Tri Valley Branc     2:08.84    2:07.21  
       28.45    59.78  1:37.62  2:07.21                                    
 11 Carvsone, Ashley          16 N. Central FL        2:08.12    2:07.63  
       28.24  1:00.86  1:38.37  2:07.63                                    
 12 Wheatley, Amy             16 Competitive Swim     2:08.09    2:08.05  
       28.27  1:01.33  1:37.27  2:08.05                                    
 13 Jones, Kelly              18 South Community      2:07.73    2:08.23  
       28.14  1:00.81  1:37.33  2:08.23                                    
 14 Morgan, Summer L          13 Downtown Spokane     2:08.55    2:08.54  
       27.84  1:01.76  1:38.61  2:08.54                                    
 15 Ladewski, Katie           17 Plymouth             2:08.38    2:08.81  
       27.76  1:01.59  1:39.60  2:08.81                                    
 16 Schoborg, Liz             17 Gamble -nippert      2:08.56    2:08.94  
       27.94  1:00.60  1:39.07  2:08.94                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.12  1988        J. Jorgensen                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Brittany         16 Win.-Salem Cent.                2:03.89  
       27.61    59.52  1:34.90  2:03.89                                    
  2 Babicz, Annie             15 Sarasota                        2:04.94  
       26.83    59.84  1:35.10  2:04.94                                    
  3 Bowman, Carolyn           17 Cheshire Branch                 2:05.59  
       27.36  1:00.74  1:36.07  2:05.59                                    
  4 Stanchock, Courtney       17 Bloomsburg Area                 2:06.80  
       27.79  1:00.45  1:36.63  2:06.80                                    
  5 Fenn, Molly A             14 Westport Weston                 2:06.84  
       27.13    59.24  1:38.68  2:06.84                                    
  6 Skoda, Alexis             17 Somerset Hills                  2:07.15  
       27.80    59.66  1:36.91  2:07.15                                    
  6 McCue, Mary T             16 Red Bank                        2:07.15  
       27.67    59.93  1:36.35  2:07.15                                    
  8 Bailey, Karla             17 N.W. Dupage                     2:07.22  
       28.75  1:00.89  1:37.53  2:07.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Kelly              18 South Community                 2:07.73  
       28.12  1:00.10  1:36.98  2:07.73                                    
 10 Wheatley, Amy             16 Competitive Swim                2:08.09  
       28.15  1:01.85  1:36.38  2:08.09                                    
 11 Carvsone, Ashley          16 N. Central FL                   2:08.12  
       28.07  1:01.21  1:38.85  2:08.12                                    
 12 Ladewski, Katie           17 Plymouth                        2:08.38  
       27.10  1:00.09  1:37.91  2:08.38                                    
 13 Koch, Jen                 17 Gamble -nippert                 2:08.43  
       27.23    59.84  1:37.44  2:08.43                                    
 14 Morgan, Summer L          13 Downtown Spokane                2:08.55  
       28.16  1:01.36  1:38.30  2:08.55                                    
 15 Schoborg, Liz             17 Gamble -nippert                 2:08.56  
       28.32  1:00.62  1:38.90  2:08.56                                    
 16 Strunk, Deanna            17 Tri Valley Branc                2:08.84  
       28.74  1:00.94  1:38.56  2:08.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cutler, Laura             17 Win.-Salem Cent.                2:08.98  
       27.55  1:00.30  1:39.03  2:08.98                                    
 18 Haupt, Sarah              17 Carlisle                        2:09.10  
       26.94    59.10  1:38.85  2:09.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramirez, Elena            14 Champaign County                2:09.39  
       27.56  1:00.72  1:39.20  2:09.39                                    
 20 Hyjek, Christine          18 San Pedro & Pen.                2:09.63  
       28.77  1:02.97  1:39.89  2:09.63                                    
 21 Novak, Cassie             17 Cheshire Branch                 2:09.87  
       29.67  1:01.02  1:39.96  2:09.87                                    
 22 Stapleton, Emily          18 Schroeder                       2:10.25  
       28.83  1:00.13  1:39.03  2:10.25                                    
 23 Falco, Jamie              14 Hamden/N. Haven                 2:10.36  
       27.66  1:00.26  1:39.53  2:10.36                                    
 24 Olin, Christy             18 N.W. Dupage                     2:10.41  
       27.49    59.99  1:40.25  2:10.41                                    
 25 Stine, Allison            15 Harrisburg West                 2:10.47  
       28.69  1:01.03  1:39.32  2:10.47                                    
 26 Merte, Jennifer           16 Plymouth                        2:10.58  
       28.53  1:01.77  1:40.76  2:10.58                                    
 27 Tower, Lauren             17 Win.-Salem Cent.                2:10.78  
       29.08  1:02.22  1:39.80  2:10.78                                    
 28 Prater, Kendra            13 Huntington                      2:10.79  
       28.91  1:01.73  1:40.69  2:10.79                                    
 29 Ottenbreit, Kelly         18 Hamden/N. Haven                 2:11.07  
       28.45  1:01.49  1:40.87  2:11.07                                    
 30 McKinlay, Courtlandt      17 Cheshire Branch                 2:11.12  
       28.42  1:01.92  1:40.25  2:11.12                                    
 31 Whittam, Elizabeth        17 State College                   2:11.21  
       29.00  1:02.46  1:39.73  2:11.21                                    
 32 Helwig, Elizabeth         16 Somerset Hills                  2:11.58  
       27.82  1:01.24  1:40.26  2:11.58                                    
 33 Simpson, Taylor           16 Spartanburg                     2:11.80  
       29.01  1:02.89  1:41.74  2:11.80                                    
 34 Nuess, Brittany C         17 Downtown Spokane                2:11.82  
       28.74  1:01.49  1:40.65  2:11.82                                    
 35 McDonald, Molly           16 Catawba Valley                  2:11.89  
       28.27  1:02.74  1:41.60  2:11.89                                    
 36 Fadel, Cara E             16 Boise West Branc                2:11.91  
       28.16    59.41  1:39.79  2:11.91                                    
 37 Buckley, Sara X           15 North Shore                     2:12.00  
       28.38  1:02.72  1:41.53  2:12.00                                    
 38 Rusch, Emily              16 Champaign County                2:12.10  
       28.99  1:03.49  1:42.33  2:12.10                                    
 39 Shieh, Wendy              15 Plymouth                        2:12.17  
       27.97  1:00.97  1:40.07  2:12.17                                    
 40 Graham, Larisa J          17 Grand Rapids SE                 2:12.19  
       27.77  1:01.99  1:40.55  2:12.19                                    
 41 Allen, Amy Beth           17 High Street                     2:12.24  
       27.55    59.64  1:40.54  2:12.24                                    
 42 Kim, Julie                14 Lakeland Hills                  2:12.25  
       28.19  1:01.46  1:41.95  2:12.25                                    
 42 Evanosky, Lauren C        14 Westport Weston                 2:12.25  
       27.98  1:01.15  1:41.86  2:12.25                                    
 44 Krisman, Monica           17 N.W. Dupage                     2:12.28  
       29.11  1:01.35  1:41.76  2:12.28                                    
 45 Davidson, Jessica H       15 North Shore                     2:12.36  
       28.94  1:02.16  1:41.83  2:12.36                                    
 46 Charley, Amy C            15 Waynesboro                      2:12.45  
       28.54  1:02.02  1:41.37  2:12.45                                    
 47 Johnson, Abby             17 Tri-Cities Fam.                 2:12.60  
       27.57           1:40.50  2:12.60                                    
 48 Cantwell, Christina       13 Tri Valley Branc                2:12.70  
       29.90  1:02.15  1:39.88  2:12.70                                    
 49 Hagen, Kelly              17 Powel Crosley                   2:12.73  
       28.79  1:03.75  1:41.97  2:12.73                                    
 50 Foglizzo, Diane           17 Upper Main Line                 2:12.79  
       29.40  1:03.85  1:41.19  2:12.79                                    
 51 Fabiano, Laura            16 Montclair                       2:12.96  
       28.21  1:01.38  1:42.49  2:12.96                                    
 52 Harlow, Lauren            15 North Shore                     2:12.97  
       28.53  1:01.32  1:41.69  2:12.97                                    
 53 Magee, Ellen              16 M.E. Lyons                      2:13.08  
       29.01  1:04.63  1:42.16  2:13.08                                    
 53 Flick, Jamie              18 Bloomsburg Area                 2:13.08  
       30.00  1:05.58  1:42.22  2:13.08                                    
 55 Kristic, Jelena M         17 Flushing YMCA                   2:13.14  
       29.24  1:03.06  1:40.29  2:13.14                                    
 56 Foster, Alexandra         16 Hamilton Area                   2:13.26  
       29.43  1:04.87  1:41.58  2:13.26                                    
 57 Sparks, Nicole N          18 Wilton                          2:13.29  
       29.12  1:03.32  1:43.19  2:13.29                                    
 58 Bianco, Liane             16 Harrisburg West                 2:13.30  
       28.61  1:02.20  1:40.44  2:13.30                                    
 59 Clark, Meagan             16 Win.-Salem Cent.                2:13.33  
       29.12  1:03.66  1:41.16  2:13.33                                    
 60 Rhoades, Jesse            16 Green Bay                       2:13.45  
       28.69  1:03.07  1:40.69  2:13.45                                    
 61 Brewer, Shannon           16 Catawba Valley                  2:13.54  
       27.93  1:02.40  1:41.67  2:13.54                                    
 62 Knox, Susannah            17 Montclair                       2:13.73  
       27.59  1:01.88  1:40.93  2:13.73                                    
 63 Grieb, Heather            16 Ridgewood NJ Y                  2:13.85  
       28.21  1:01.05  1:42.54  2:13.85                                    
 64 McKenzie, Ellen H         17 Grand Rapids SE                 2:13.99  
       28.63  1:02.58  1:42.74  2:13.99                                    
 65 Barnes, Jessica           16 Brandywine                      2:14.14  
       29.13  1:01.76  1:42.84  2:14.14                                    
 66 Stratton, Katie           13 N.W. Dupage                     2:14.34  
       28.89  1:02.12  1:41.86  2:14.34                                    
 67 Taft, Lauren M            17 Wilton                          2:14.36  
       28.47  1:03.02  1:43.65  2:14.36                                    
 68 Orellana, Jen             16 Capital Area                    2:14.38  
       29.85  1:05.49  1:43.11  2:14.38                                    
 69 Dimugno, Stephanie        17 Cheshire Branch                 2:14.40  
       28.26  1:01.81  1:42.00  2:14.40                                    
 70 Cook, Stacie              15 Huntington                      2:14.42  
       29.60  1:03.98  1:43.38  2:14.42                                    
 70 Clay, Ashley              13 Win.-Salem Cent.                
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT