ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
CeraVe Invitational
1/10/2014-1/10/2014
Piscataway, NJ USA


    
    

 Berkeley Aquatic Club                           1/10/2014 - 8:06 PM
         2014 CeraVe Invitational - 1/10/2014 to 1/12/2014          
 
 Event 1  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 8:31.95  7/11/2009 Ashley Steenvoorden, SAC-NJ
  Meet Record: M 8:29.47  1/11/2013 Katie Ledecky, NCAP -PV
 American Rec: A 8:13.86  7/28/2013 Katie Ledecky
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian          18 North Baltimore-  8:25.57    8:31.40  
                 29.79      1:01.27 (31.48)
        1:33.34 (32.07)     2:05.37 (32.03)
        2:37.77 (32.40)     3:10.06 (32.29)
        3:42.86 (32.80)     4:15.19 (32.33)
        4:47.62 (32.43)     5:19.70 (32.08)
        5:52.10 (32.40)     6:24.46 (32.36)
        6:56.62 (32.16)     7:28.58 (31.96)
        8:00.34 (31.76)     8:31.40 (31.06)
  2 Runge, Cierra          17 North Baltimore-  8:34.27    8:35.95  
                 29.45      1:01.28 (31.83)
        1:33.76 (32.48)     2:06.45 (32.69)
        2:39.29 (32.84)     3:11.83 (32.54)
        3:44.27 (32.44)     4:16.89 (32.62)
        4:49.45 (32.56)     5:22.01 (32.56)
        5:54.61 (32.60)     6:27.27 (32.66)
        6:59.82 (32.55)     7:32.25 (32.43)
        8:03.06 (30.81)     8:35.95 (32.89)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra        15 GAAC-MA           8:40.78    8:51.72  
                 30.77      1:03.87 (33.10)
        1:37.41 (33.54)     2:10.96 (33.55)
        2:44.51 (33.55)     3:17.82 (33.31)
        3:44.93 (27.11)     4:24.92 (39.99)
        4:58.72 (33.80)     5:32.02 (33.30)
        6:05.41 (33.39)     6:38.92 (33.51)
        7:12.67 (33.75)     7:46.20 (33.53)
        8:16.21 (30.01)     8:51.72 (35.51)
  4 Lund, Anina            15 Badger-MR         8:51.92    8:52.12  
                 30.18      1:02.69 (32.51)
        1:36.12 (33.43)     2:09.70 (33.58)
        2:43.61 (33.91)     3:17.43 (33.82)
        3:51.11 (33.68)     4:25.07 (33.96)
        4:58.86 (33.79)     5:32.44 (33.58)
        6:06.30 (33.86)     6:40.10 (33.80)
        7:13.76 (33.66)     7:47.57 (33.81)
        8:20.93 (33.36)     8:52.12 (31.19)
  5 Carminati, Karlee      15 GAAC-MA           8:54.74    9:07.58  
                 31.75      1:05.33 (33.58)
        1:39.91 (34.58)     2:14.08 (34.17)
        2:48.51 (34.43)     3:22.63 (34.12)
        3:57.27 (34.64)     4:31.83 (34.56)
        5:06.48 (34.65)     5:40.91 (34.43)
        6:15.54 (34.63)     6:50.15 (34.61)
        7:25.09 (34.94)     7:59.40 (34.31)
        8:33.95 (34.55)     9:07.58 (33.63)
  6 Treble, Molly          17 LIAC-MR           8:56.89    9:11.32  
                 31.45      1:05.32 (33.87)
        1:39.61 (34.29)     2:14.58 (34.97)
        2:49.11 (34.53)     3:24.04 (34.93)
        3:58.32 (34.28)     4:33.54 (35.22)
        5:08.28 (34.74)     5:43.54 (35.26)
        6:18.83 (35.29)     6:54.19 (35.36)
        7:29.40 (35.21)     8:04.40 (35.00)
        8:38.80 (34.40)     9:11.32 (32.52)
  7 Potis, Dani            17 North Baltimore-  9:03.77    9:11.62  
                 31.91      1:06.02 (34.11)
        1:40.54 (34.52)     2:15.41 (34.87)
        2:50.34 (34.93)     3:25.33 (34.99)
        4:00.54 (35.21)     4:35.38 (34.84)
        5:10.58 (35.20)     5:45.56 (34.98)
        6:20.70 (35.14)     6:55.65 (34.95)
        7:30.31 (34.66)     8:04.71 (34.40)
        8:39.09 (34.38)     9:11.62 (32.53)
  8 Treble, Cara           15 LIAC-MR           9:15.02    9:18.93  
                 32.38      1:07.13 (34.75)
        1:42.77 (35.64)     2:17.92 (35.15)
        2:49.26 (31.34)     3:28.54 (39.28)
        4:03.81 (35.27)     4:38.59 (34.78)
        5:14.28 (35.69)     5:49.35 (35.07)
        6:24.57 (35.22)     6:59.41 (34.84)
        7:34.55 (35.14)     8:09.25 (34.70)
        8:44.23 (34.98)     9:18.93 (34.70)
  9 Brickman, Molly        17 Agua Swim Team-M  9:09.15    9:23.21  
                 31.84      1:06.12 (34.28)
        1:41.81 (35.69)     2:16.66 (34.85)
        2:52.38 (35.72)     3:27.78 (35.40)
        4:03.43 (35.65)     4:38.67 (35.24)
        5:14.56 (35.89)     5:49.76 (35.20)
        6:25.67 (35.91)     7:01.10 (35.43)
        7:37.33 (36.23)     8:12.63 (35.30)
        8:48.80 (36.17)     9:23.21 (34.41)
 10 Mulvenna, Ann          15 Scarlet-NJ        9:21.74    9:25.47  
                 32.54      1:08.16 (35.62)
        1:43.71 (35.55)     2:19.99 (36.28)
        2:55.39 (35.40)     3:31.24 (35.85)
        4:06.66 (35.42)     4:42.50 (35.84)
        5:16.39 (33.89)     5:53.92 (37.53)
        6:29.27 (35.35)     7:05.27 (36.00)
        7:40.68 (35.41)     8:16.38 (35.70)
        8:51.43 (35.05)     9:25.47 (34.04)
 11 Garcia, Elise          13 FAST-CA           9:26.00    9:25.99  
                 33.69      1:10.13 (36.44)
        1:45.60 (35.47)     2:22.31 (36.71)
        2:58.37 (36.06)     3:34.16 (35.79)
        4:09.73 (35.57)     4:45.67 (35.94)
        5:21.25 (35.58)     5:56.79 (35.54)
        6:32.37 (35.58)     7:08.26 (35.89)
        7:43.57 (35.31)     8:19.51 (35.94)
        8:53.30 (33.79)     9:25.99 (32.69)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry    17 LIAC-MR           9:10.28    9:27.58  
                 32.11      1:07.23 (35.12)
        1:43.19 (35.96)     2:19.13 (35.94)
        2:54.95 (35.82)     3:30.69 (35.74)
        4:04.90 (34.21)     4:42.13 (37.23)
        5:18.17 (36.04)     5:53.59 (35.42)
        6:29.56 (35.97)     7:05.52 (35.96)
        7:41.93 (36.41)     8:18.05 (36.12)
        8:52.47 (34.42)     9:27.58 (35.11)
 13 Tallier, Sophie        16 Scarlet-NJ        9:14.49    9:28.05  
                 32.56      1:07.77 (35.21)
        1:43.89 (36.12)     2:19.97 (36.08)
        2:56.03 (36.06)     3:32.27 (36.24)
        4:08.88 (36.61)     4:45.33 (36.45)
        5:21.76 (36.43)     5:58.43 (36.67)
        6:34.02 (35.59)     7:09.31 (35.29)
        7:44.81 (35.50)     8:19.93 (35.12)
        8:54.84 (34.91)     9:28.05 (33.21)
 14 Barrett, Nina          15 BAC-NJ            9:38.80    9:28.29  
                 32.68      1:08.26 (35.58)
        1:43.65 (35.39)     2:19.41 (35.76)
        2:55.10 (35.69)     3:31.39 (36.29)
        4:07.33 (35.94)     4:43.64 (36.31)
        5:19.45 (35.81)     5:55.09 (35.64)
        6:30.39 (35.30)     7:06.40 (36.01)
        7:41.97 (35.57)     8:18.02 (36.05)
        8:53.32 (35.30)     9:28.29 (34.97)
 15 Zhu, Julien            15 Scarlet-NJ        9:17.31    9:28.74  
                 32.12      1:06.90 (34.78)
        1:42.01 (35.11)     2:17.75 (35.74)
        2:53.32 (35.57)     3:29.29 (35.97)
        4:05.05 (35.76)     4:41.22 (36.17)
        5:17.09 (35.87)     5:53.58 (36.49)
        6:29.69 (36.11)     7:06.05 (36.36)
        7:42.15 (36.10)     8:18.67 (36.52)
        8:54.09 (35.42)     9:28.74 (34.65)
 16 Simone, Madeline       17 Badger-MR         9:22.94    9:29.08  
                 32.75      1:07.86 (35.11)
        1:44.07 (36.21)     2:20.11 (36.04)
        2:55.88 (35.77)     3:31.91 (36.03)
        4:07.84 (35.93)     4:43.62 (35.78)
        5:19.44 (35.82)     5:55.24 (35.80)
        6:31.16 (35.92)     7:06.88 (35.72)
        7:42.49 (35.61)     8:17.88 (35.39)
        8:53.66 (35.78)     9:29.08 (35.42)
 17 Wu, Cynthia            16 Scarlet-NJ        9:33.29    9:30.96  
                 32.23      1:07.10 (34.87)
        1:42.84 (35.74)     2:18.64 (35.80)
        2:54.43 (35.79)     3:30.47 (36.04)
        4:06.97 (36.50)     4:43.42 (36.45)
        5:20.05 (36.63)     5:56.26 (36.21)
        6:33.14 (36.88)     7:08.93 (35.79)
        7:45.38 (36.45)     8:21.23 (35.85)
        8:56.63 (35.40)     9:30.96 (34.33)
 18 Runge, Maddie          15 North Baltimore-  9:08.94    9:32.03  
                 32.37      1:07.42 (35.05)
        1:43.07 (35.65)     2:19.42 (36.35)
        2:55.44 (36.02)     3:31.82 (36.38)
        4:08.16 (36.34)     4:43.81 (35.65)
        5:19.46 (35.65)     5:55.49 (36.03)
        6:32.01 (36.52)     7:08.06 (36.05)
        7:44.53 (36.47)     8:20.76 (36.23)
        8:56.89 (36.13)     9:32.03 (35.14)
 19 Ryan, Michaela         17 Bluefish-NE       9:22.75    9:33.58  
                 31.95      1:06.35 (34.40)
        1:41.83 (35.48)     2:16.85 (35.02)
        2:52.81 (35.96)     3:28.79 (35.98)
        4:04.78 (35.99)     4:40.46 (35.68)
        5:17.08 (36.62)     5:53.21 (36.13)
        6:29.69 (36.48)     7:06.32 (36.63)
        7:43.55 (37.23)     8:20.30 (36.75)
        8:57.69 (37.39)     9:33.58 (35.89)
 20 Castaneda, Karen       17 Scarlet-NJ        9:34.05    9:34.59  
                 32.39      1:06.94 (34.55)
        1:42.34 (35.40)     2:18.08 (35.74)
        2:54.55 (36.47)     3:30.49 (35.94)
        4:07.31 (36.82)     4:43.73 (36.42)
        5:20.74 (37.01)     5:57.10 (36.36)
        6:34.25 (37.15)     7:11.10 (36.85)
        7:47.92 (36.82)     8:24.48 (36.56)
        8:59.89 (35.41)     9:34.59 (34.70)
 21 Alabanza, Cat          15 Scarlet-NJ        9:36.20    9:36.01  
                 32.10      1:06.69 (34.59)
        1:42.37 (35.68)     2:17.92 (35.55)
        2:53.76 (35.84)     3:29.71 (35.95)
        4:06.27 (36.56)     4:42.50 (36.23)
        5:19.79 (37.29)     5:56.03 (36.24)
        6:33.03 (37.00)     7:09.69 (36.66)
        7:46.84 (37.15)     8:23.26 (36.42)
        9:00.31 (37.05)     9:36.01 (35.70)
 22 Torres, Julianne       18 Scarlet-NJ        9:33.61    9:37.14  
                 33.60      1:09.80 (36.20)
        1:45.49 (35.69)     2:22.17 (36.68)
        2:58.35 (36.18)     3:35.23 (36.88)
        4:11.94 (36.71)     4:48.85 (36.91)
        5:24.68 (35.83)     6:01.66 (36.98)
        6:37.67 (36.01)     7:14.59 (36.92)
        7:50.29 (35.70)     8:27.18 (36.89)
        9:03.03 (35.85)     9:37.14 (34.11)
 23 Watt, Caroline         17 Scarlet-NJ        9:38.15    9:40.03  
                 32.47      1:07.90 (35.43)
        1:43.90 (36.00)     2:20.51 (36.61)
        2:57.17 (36.66)     3:34.13 (36.96)
        4:11.23 (37.10)     4:48.25 (37.02)
        5:25.29 (37.04)     6:01.84 (36.55)
        6:38.46 (36.62)     7:15.34 (36.88)
        7:51.83 (36.49)     8:28.25 (36.42)
        9:04.71 (36.46)     9:40.03 (35.32)
 24 Silva, Giulianna       17 LIAC-MR           9:23.45    9:42.21  
                 33.49      1:09.96 (36.47)
        1:47.31 (37.35)     2:23.57 (36.26)
        3:00.30 (36.73)     3:36.64 (36.34)
        4:13.28 (36.64)     4:49.82 (36.54)
        5:26.40 (36.58)     6:02.90 (36.50)
        6:39.56 (36.66)     7:16.56 (37.00)
        7:48.02 (31.46)     8:30.24 (42.22)
        9:06.60 (36.36)     9:42.21 (35.61)
 25 Illenye, Ashley        17 Scarlet-NJ        9:12.43    9:45.81  
                 32.61      1:07.63 (35.02)
        1:43.73 (36.10)     2:19.79 (36.06)
        2:56.17 (36.38)     3:32.76 (36.59)
        4:09.98 (37.22)     4:46.97 (36.99)
        5:24.72 (37.75)     6:02.20 (37.48)
        6:39.72 (37.52)     7:16.93 (37.21)
        7:54.82 (37.89)     8:32.05 (37.23)
        9:09.95 (37.90)     9:45.81 (35.86)
 26 Henasey, Lauren        15 GAAC-MA           9:23.87    9:47.15  
                 34.12      1:10.69 (36.57)
        1:47.71 (37.02)     2:24.35 (36.64)
        3:01.27 (36.92)     3:37.99 (36.72)
        4:14.86 (36.87)     4:51.37 (36.51)
        5:28.36 (36.99)     6:05.46 (37.10)
        6:42.93 (37.47)     7:19.84 (36.91)
        7:57.05 (37.21)     8:33.84 (36.79)
        9:10.80 (36.96)     9:47.15 (36.35)
 27 Lucas, Marie           17 LIAC-MR           9:24.09    9:50.05  
                 34.27      1:10.88 (36.61)
        1:48.22 (37.34)     2:25.27 (37.05)
        3:01.88 (36.61)     3:38.85 (36.97)
        4:15.71 (36.86)     4:52.89 (37.18)
        5:30.04 (37.15)     6:07.59 (37.55)
        6:45.08 (37.49)     7:22.47 (37.39)
        7:59.76 (37.29)     8:36.92 (37.16)
        9:13.13 (36.21)     9:50.05 (36.92)
 28 Wirth, Erica           15 BAC-NJ            9:17.99    9:52.21  
                 33.60      1:09.97 (36.37)
        1:47.16 (37.19)     2:24.37 (37.21)
        3:01.65 (37.28)     3:38.91 (37.26)
        4:16.10 (37.19)     4:53.70 (37.60)
        5:31.48 (37.78)     6:08.73 (37.25)
        6:46.38 (37.65)     7:23.66 (37.28)
        8:01.36 (37.70)     8:38.52 (37.16)
        9:16.05 (37.53)     9:52.21 (36.16)
 29 Kilgallon, Amanda      15 Scarlet-NJ        9:36.79   10:08.88  
                 34.06      1:10.53 (36.47)
        1:47.83 (37.30)     2:25.16 (37.33)
        3:03.73 (38.57)     3:41.82 (38.09)
        4:20.35 (38.53)     4:58.61 (38.26)
        5:37.31 (38.70)     6:15.75 (38.44)
        6:54.62 (38.87)     7:33.62 (39.00)
        8:12.98 (39.36)     8:52.07 (39.09)
        9:31.65 (39.58)    10:08.88 (37.23)
 -- Domanski, Alex         17 Scarlet-NJ        9:38.79        DFS  



Event 2  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 8:06.81  8/8/1996  Andy Potts, EEX-NJ
  Meet Record: M 8:02.01  1/13/2012 Arthur Frayler, GAAC
 American Rec: A 7:43.60  7/30/2013 Michael McBroom
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kaskawal, Jerad        17 FAST-CA           8:18.62    8:19.28  
                 29.07      1:00.11 (31.04)
        1:31.84 (31.73)     2:03.67 (31.83)
        2:35.40 (31.73)     3:06.95 (31.55)
        3:38.35 (31.40)     4:09.86 (31.51)
        4:41.29 (31.43)     5:12.72 (31.43)
        5:44.10 (31.38)     6:15.55 (31.45)
        6:47.23 (31.68)     7:18.66 (31.43)
        7:49.90 (31.24)     8:19.28 (29.38)
  2 DeFriece, Andrew       16 GAAC-MA           8:20.89    8:26.75  
                 28.78        59.89 (31.11)
        1:31.99 (32.10)     2:03.57 (31.58)
        2:35.55 (31.98)     3:07.42 (31.87)
        3:39.42 (32.00)     4:11.73 (32.31)
        4:43.91 (32.18)     5:16.08 (32.17)
        5:48.10 (32.02)     6:20.26 (32.16)
        6:52.31 (32.05)     7:24.10 (31.79)
        7:55.69 (31.59)     8:26.75 (31.06)
  3 Lafata, Spencer        15 Badger-MR         8:24.11    8:28.36  
                 29.21      1:00.65 (31.44)
        1:32.52 (31.87)     2:04.35 (31.83)
        2:36.36 (32.01)     3:08.20 (31.84)
        3:40.13 (31.93)     4:12.12 (31.99)
        4:44.26 (32.14)     5:16.38 (32.12)
        5:48.76 (32.38)     6:20.79 (32.03)
        6:53.10 (32.31)     7:25.25 (32.15)
        7:57.38 (32.13)     8:28.36 (30.98)
  4 Miranda, Max           14 Bluefish-NE       8:31.75    8:35.40  
                 29.92      1:01.12 (31.20)
        1:32.75 (31.63)     2:04.74 (31.99)
        2:36.82 (32.08)     3:09.38 (32.56)
        3:41.92 (32.54)     4:14.63 (32.71)
        4:47.32 (32.69)     5:19.95 (32.63)
        5:52.97 (33.02)     6:26.10 (33.13)
        6:59.44 (33.34)     7:32.07 (32.63)
        8:04.49 (32.42)     8:35.40 (30.91)
  5 Casey, Grant           18 Bluefish-NE       8:30.83    8:36.59  
                 30.50      1:02.14 (31.64)
        1:34.53 (32.39)     2:07.05 (32.52)
        2:39.67 (32.62)     3:12.45 (32.78)
        3:45.49 (33.04)     4:18.23 (32.74)
        4:50.80 (32.57)     5:23.57 (32.77)
        5:56.55 (32.98)     6:29.12 (32.57)
        7:01.61 (32.49)     7:33.71 (32.10)
        8:05.64 (31.93)     8:36.59 (30.95)
  6 Cadigan, Billy         16 North Baltimore-  8:31.64    8:41.53  
                 28.97      1:01.27 (32.30)
        1:33.31 (32.04)     2:05.97 (32.66)
        2:38.77 (32.80)     3:11.60 (32.83)
        3:44.43 (32.83)     4:17.20 (32.77)
        4:49.65 (32.45)     5:22.82 (33.17)
        5:56.36 (33.54)     6:29.65 (33.29)
        7:03.03 (33.38)     7:36.42 (33.39)
        8:09.52 (33.10)     8:41.53 (32.01)
  7 Doo, Kevin             15 Scarlet-NJ        8:30.14    8:42.55  
                 28.84      1:00.29 (31.45)
        1:32.76 (32.47)     2:05.32 (32.56)
        2:38.53 (33.21)     3:11.53 (33.00)
        3:44.84 (33.31)     4:17.97 (33.13)
        4:51.37 (33.40)     5:24.94 (33.57)
        5:58.33 (33.39)     6:31.99 (33.66)
        7:05.31 (33.32)     7:38.45 (33.14)
        8:11.25 (32.80)     8:42.55 (31.30)
  8 Abruzzo, Andrew        14 GAAC-MA           8:41.43    8:45.26  
                 29.31      1:01.97 (32.66)
        1:35.31 (33.34)     2:07.94 (32.63)
        2:41.03 (33.09)     3:13.93 (32.90)
        3:46.95 (33.02)     4:20.29 (33.34)
        4:53.37 (33.08)     5:26.79 (33.42)
        6:00.38 (33.59)     6:33.64 (33.26)
        7:07.15 (33.51)     7:40.00 (32.85)
        8:13.49 (33.49)     8:45.26 (31.77)
  9 Brown, Connor          17 LIAC-MR           8:45.89    8:45.32  
                 29.55      1:01.77 (32.22)
        1:34.60 (32.83)     2:07.79 (33.19)
        2:40.64 (32.85)     3:13.45 (32.81)
        3:46.52 (33.07)     4:19.78 (33.26)
        4:49.98 (30.20)     5:26.73 (36.75)
        6:00.33 (33.60)     6:33.67 (33.34)
        7:07.32 (33.65)     7:40.74 (33.42)
        8:11.35 (30.61)     8:45.32 (33.97)
 10 Pabalan, Diego         17 FAST-CA           8:53.00    8:46.81  
                 29.35      1:02.41 (33.06)
        1:36.07 (33.66)     2:09.98 (33.91)
        2:43.59 (33.61)     3:17.33 (33.74)
        3:50.21 (32.88)     4:23.92 (33.71)
        4:57.57 (33.65)     5:31.67 (34.10)
        6:04.79 (33.12)     6:37.95 (33.16)
        7:10.35 (32.40)     7:43.60 (33.25)
        8:16.01 (32.41)     8:46.81 (30.80)
 11 Spichiger, Bobby       15 Scarlet-NJ        8:52.31    8:51.21  
                 30.44      1:03.94 (33.50)
        1:37.02 (33.08)     2:10.41 (33.39)
        2:43.41 (33.00)     3:16.86 (33.45)
        3:49.78 (32.92)     4:23.82 (34.04)
        4:56.87 (33.05)     5:30.97 (34.10)
        6:04.33 (33.36)     6:38.08 (33.75)
        7:11.68 (33.60)     7:45.66 (33.98)
        8:18.74 (33.08)     8:51.21 (32.47)
 12 Balbo, Chris           15 Scarlet-NJ        8:41.27    8:52.19  
                 30.31      1:03.15 (32.84)
        1:36.77 (33.62)     2:10.00 (33.23)
        2:43.49 (33.49)     3:17.20 (33.71)
        3:51.01 (33.81)     4:24.65 (33.64)
        4:58.49 (33.84)     5:32.40 (33.91)
        6:05.49 (33.09)     6:40.31 (34.82)
        7:14.32 (34.01)     7:47.14 (32.82)
        8:20.25 (33.11)     8:52.19 (31.94)
 13 Koch, Joe              16 Lansing Cats-NI   8:38.49    8:52.39  
                 30.48      1:03.28 (32.80)
        1:37.63 (34.35)     2:10.91 (33.28)
        2:44.94 (34.03)     3:18.32 (33.38)
        3:52.51 (34.19)     4:25.97 (33.46)
        5:00.13 (34.16)     5:33.54 (33.41)
        6:07.66 (34.12)     6:40.90 (33.24)
        7:14.55 (33.65)     7:47.60 (33.05)
        8:21.15 (33.55)     8:52.39 (31.24)
 14 Jones, Jarrett         16 CCSC-NE           8:42.93    8:54.75  
                 31.38      1:04.73 (33.35)
        1:38.43 (33.70)     2:11.95 (33.52)
        2:46.53 (34.58)     3:19.79 (33.26)
        3:53.77 (33.98)     4:27.38 (33.61)
        5:01.65 (34.27)     5:34.81 (33.16)
        6:09.07 (34.26)     6:42.36 (33.29)
        7:15.88 (33.52)     7:49.13 (33.25)
        8:23.07 (33.94)     8:54.75 (31.68)
 15 Ng, Eric               16 Scarlet-NJ        8:41.32    8:56.81  
                 31.20      1:04.18 (32.98)
        1:38.00 (33.82)     2:11.41 (33.41)
        2:45.60 (34.19)     3:19.53 (33.93)
        3:53.38 (33.85)     4:27.25 (33.87)
        5:01.16 (33.91)     5:34.92 (33.76)
        6:09.29 (34.37)     6:42.97 (33.68)
        7:16.95 (33.98)     7:50.22 (33.27)
        8:24.26 (34.04)     8:56.81 (32.55)
 16 Tomsuden, Matthew      17 North Baltimore-  8:51.26    8:59.57  
                 31.77      1:05.34 (33.57)
        1:39.27 (33.93)     2:12.91 (33.64)
        2:46.87 (33.96)     3:20.88 (34.01)
        3:55.02 (34.14)     4:29.22 (34.20)
        5:03.13 (33.91)     5:37.21 (34.08)
        6:10.94 (33.73)     6:44.70 (33.76)
        7:18.52 (33.82)     7:52.97 (34.45)
        8:26.85 (33.88)     8:59.57 (32.72)
 17 Pearson, Parker        17 BAC-NJ            8:56.73    9:00.13  
                 31.85      1:05.38 (33.53)
        1:39.44 (34.06)     2:13.65 (34.21)
        2:41.23 (27.58)     3:22.05 (40.82)
        3:55.83 (33.78)     4:29.71 (33.88)
        5:03.47 (33.76)     5:37.10 (33.63)
        6:11.02 (33.92)     6:45.09 (34.07)
        7:19.34 (34.25)     7:53.22 (33.88)
        8:25.07 (31.85)     9:00.13 (35.06)
 18 Vanmanen, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR           8:51.23    9:01.39  
                 30.87      1:04.50 (33.63)
        1:38.54 (34.04)     2:12.83 (34.29)
        2:46.73 (33.90)     3:20.85 (34.12)
        3:55.19 (34.34)     4:29.49 (34.30)
        5:03.79 (34.30)     5:38.19 (34.40)
        6:12.61 (34.42)     6:46.84 (34.23)
        7:19.57 (32.73)     7:55.47 (35.90)
        8:29.32 (33.85)     9:01.39 (32.07)
 19 Calloni, Johannes      14 Scarlet-NJ        8:56.61    9:02.14  
                 31.15      1:05.35 (34.20)
        1:39.73 (34.38)     2:14.26 (34.53)
        2:48.37 (34.11)     3:22.87 (34.50)
        3:57.11 (34.24)     4:31.79 (34.68)
        5:05.82 (34.03)     5:40.25 (34.43)
        6:14.45 (34.20)     6:48.26 (33.81)
        7:22.47 (34.21)     7:56.36 (33.89)
        8:29.61 (33.25)     9:02.14 (32.53)
 20 Willard, Max           16 LIAC-MR           8:44.56    9:02.19  
                 30.65      1:03.77 (33.12)
        1:37.70 (33.93)     2:11.11 (33.41)
        2:45.55 (34.44)     3:19.28 (33.73)
        3:53.59 (34.31)     4:28.06 (34.47)
        5:02.60 (34.54)     5:37.20 (34.60)
        6:12.03 (34.83)     6:46.45 (34.42)
        7:20.87 (34.42)     7:55.51 (34.64)
        8:27.54 (32.03)     9:02.19 (34.65)
 21 Frausto, Andres        15 FAST-CA           8:53.00    9:05.22  
                 29.91      1:02.97 (33.06)
        1:37.18 (34.21)     2:11.01 (33.83)
        2:45.69 (34.68)     3:20.17 (34.48)
        3:55.20 (35.03)     4:29.55 (34.35)
        5:04.60 (35.05)     5:39.78 (35.18)
        6:14.89 (35.11)     6:49.71 (34.82)
        7:24.74 (35.03)     7:59.30 (34.56)
        8:33.62 (34.32)     9:05.22 (31.60)
 22 Beil, Conor            15 LIAC-MR           8:53.23    9:05.50  
                 30.34      1:03.33 (32.99)
        1:37.27 (33.94)     2:11.33 (34.06)
        2:46.03 (34.70)     3:20.70 (34.67)
        3:55.53 (34.83)     4:30.52 (34.99)
        5:05.41 (34.89)     5:40.28 (34.87)
        6:15.01 (34.73)     6:49.47 (34.46)
        7:23.77 (34.30)     7:58.17 (34.40)
        8:32.44 (34.27)     9:05.50 (33.06)
 23 Peach, Kyle            17 Bluefish-NE       8:37.67    9:05.68  
                 30.18      1:03.10 (32.92)
        1:36.23 (33.13)     2:10.27 (34.04)
        2:44.27 (34.00)     3:18.73 (34.46)
        3:53.48 (34.75)     4:28.31 (34.83)
        5:03.00 (34.69)     5:37.94 (34.94)
        6:13.26 (35.32)     6:48.02 (34.76)
        7:22.76 (34.74)     7:57.69 (34.93)
        8:31.85 (34.16)     9:05.68 (33.83)
 24 Parker, Josh           15 BAC-NJ            8:44.12    9:06.14  
                 31.90      1:05.68 (33.78)
        1:39.91 (34.23)     2:14.48 (34.57)
        2:48.85 (34.37)     3:23.45 (34.60)
        3:57.90 (34.45)     4:32.37 (34.47)
        5:06.71 (34.34)     5:40.69 (33.98)
        6:14.87 (34.18)     6:49.15 (34.28)
        7:23.22 (34.07)     7:57.78 (34.56)
        8:32.20 (34.42)     9:06.14 (33.94)
 25 Maquet, Sam            16 Scarlet-NJ        8:59.89    9:06.45  
                 31.96      1:06.22 (34.26)
        1:39.35 (33.13)     2:13.65 (34.30)
        2:47.35 (33.70)     3:21.90 (34.55)
        3:56.14 (34.24)     4:31.28 (35.14)
        5:04.00 (32.72)     5:40.51 (36.51)
        6:14.96 (34.45)     6:50.40 (35.44)
        7:24.30 (33.90)     7:58.88 (34.58)
        8:32.76 (33.88)     9:06.45 (33.69)
 26 Chau, Raphael          17 FAST-CA           8:53.00    9:06.66  
                 31.96      1:06.33 (34.37)
        1:41.21 (34.88)     2:15.61 (34.40)
        2:44.61 (29.00)     3:25.22 (40.61)
        4:00.47 (35.25)     4:34.26 (33.79)
        5:07.46 (33.20)     5:44.49 (37.03)
        6:16.13 (31.64)     6:53.80 (37.67)
        7:26.79 (32.99)     8:01.78 (34.99)
        8:32.52 (30.74)     9:06.66 (34.14)
 27 Cosgarea, Will         17 North Baltimore-  8:50.13    9:14.81  
                 31.67      1:06.01 (34.34)
        1:40.66 (34.65)     2:15.40 (34.74)
        2:50.12 (34.72)     3:25.23 (35.11)
        4:00.18 (34.95)     4:35.10 (34.92)
        5:10.69 (35.59)     5:45.90 (35.21)
        6:21.31 (35.41)     6:55.87 (34.56)
        7:31.11 (35.24)     8:06.17 (35.06)
        8:41.15 (34.98)     9:14.81 (33.66)
 28 Gayetsky, Dan          18 SCARU-NJ          8:42.97    9:16.68  
                 31.62      1:05.94 (34.32)
        1:40.07 (34.13)     2:15.67 (35.60)
        2:49.95 (34.28)     3:25.05 (35.10)
        3:59.68 (34.63)     4:35.05 (35.37)
        5:10.30 (35.25)     5:46.25 (35.95)
        6:21.22 (34.97)     6:56.16 (34.94)
        7:31.66 (35.50)     8:07.20 (35.54)
        8:42.29 (35.09)     9:16.68 (34.39)
 29 Koziol, Brendan        16 BAC-NJ            9:03.34    9:20.12  
                 31.85      1:06.38 (34.53)
        1:42.85 (36.47)     2:18.50 (35.65)
        2:54.68 (36.18)     3:30.31 (35.63)
        4:06.33 (36.02)     4:41.64 (35.31)
        5:16.85 (35.21)     5:51.94 (35.09)
        6:27.18 (35.24)     7:02.21 (35.03)
        7:37.45 (35.24)     8:12.24 (34.79)
        8:46.74 (34.50)     9:20.12 (33.38)
 30 Lundin, Sean           17 FAST-CA           8:53.00    9:20.29  
                 30.89      1:04.66 (33.77)
        1:39.55 (34.89)     2:14.23 (34.68)
        2:49.69 (35.46)     3:24.84 (35.15)
        4:00.60 (35.76)     4:36.11 (35.51)
        5:12.08 (35.97)     5:47.64 (35.56)
        6:23.70 (36.06)     6:59.23 (35.53)
        7:33.33 (34.10)     8:11.13 (37.80)
        8:46.76 (35.63)     9:20.29 (33.53)
 31 Debonis, Dean          16 BAC-NJ            9:03.49    9:30.67  
                 33.31      1:09.29 (35.98)
        1:44.69 (35.40)     2:20.86 (36.17)
        2:56.35 (35.49)     3:32.12 (35.77)
        4:07.27 (35.15)     4:42.80 (35.53)
        5:18.13 (35.33)     5:54.08 (35.95)
        6:29.96 (35.88)     7:06.54 (36.58)
        7:42.80 (36.26)     8:19.24 (36.44)
        8:49.07 (29.83)     9:30.67 (41.60)
 -- Wang, Christopher      18 Scarlet-NJ        8:44.23         NS  


 Event 3  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 1:08.77  8/17/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ
  Meet Record: M 1:10.01            ANITA NALL
 American Rec: A 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zeiger, Brooke         18 Bluefish-NE       1:14.13    1:13.35  
                 35.44      1:13.35 (37.91)
  2 James, Lauren          17 North Baltimore-  1:14.64    1:13.46  
                 35.27      1:13.46 (38.19)
  3 Barry, Erin            17 BAC-NJ            1:17.88    1:14.65  
                 35.96      1:14.65 (38.69)
  4 Gula, Haley            17 Bluefish-NE       1:14.91    1:14.77  
                 35.30      1:14.77 (39.47)
  5 Visco, Madison         17 GAAC-MA           1:17.82    1:17.71  
                 36.84      1:17.71 (40.87)
  6 Fried, Carly           15 Agua Swim Team-M  1:18.17    1:17.88  
                 36.01      1:17.88 (41.87)
  7 Paoletti, Olivia       14 DST-MA            1:18.24    1:19.13  
                 37.38      1:19.13 (41.75)
  7 Kaplan, Paige          16 LIAC-MR           1:18.61    1:19.13  
                 37.76      1:19.13 (41.37)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Slepian, Sarah         16 Scarlet-NJ        1:19.59    1:17.50  
                 36.98      1:17.50 (40.52)
 10 Zeiger, Liz            15 Bluefish-NE       1:19.40    1:17.56  
                 36.67      1:17.56 (40.89)
 11 Pacitti, Julia         17 GAAC-MA           1:18.74    1:17.95  
                 37.17      1:17.95 (40.78)
 12 Han, Joanna            17 Scarlet-NJ        1:18.89    1:18.33  
                 38.16      1:18.33 (40.17)
 13 Ranjbar, Jessica       17 North Baltimore-  1:18.72    1:18.69  
                 36.70      1:18.69 (41.99)
 14 Barao, Kyleigh         15 CCSC-NE           1:18.69    1:19.42  
                 37.61      1:19.42 (41.81)
 15 Buckley, Alexa         15 BAC-NJ            1:20.29    1:19.50  
                 38.61      1:19.50 (40.89)
 16 Malinowski, Isabelle   15 Scarlet-NJ        1:18.78    1:19.93  
                 37.98      1:19.93 (41.95)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Runk, Julianna         17 North Baltimore-  1:21.48    1:17.19  
                 36.05      1:17.19 (41.14)
 18 Zungailia, Karly       15 North Baltimore-  1:21.18    1:18.71  
                 37.44      1:18.71 (41.27)
 19 Kupsky, Paige          15 GAAC-MA           1:22.37    1:21.68  
                 38.82      1:21.68 (42.86)
 20 Walko, Palma           14 CCSC-NE           1:21.27    1:21.87  
                 38.96      1:21.87 (42.91)
 21 Sulkowski, Sarah       17 North Baltimore-  1:22.09    1:22.13  
                 38.12      1:22.13 (44.01)
 22 Hodes, Sarah           17 Badger-MR         1:22.16    1:22.14  
                 39.22      1:22.14 (42.92)
 23 Sembrano, Kim          17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:21.96    1:23.49  
                 39.67      1:23.49 (43.82)
 24 Shema, Kristen         16 GAAC-MA           1:22.19    1:24.61  
                 40.03      1:24.61 (44.58)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 24 Wilf, Jenna            15 Agua Swim Team-M  1:22.34             
                 38.69      1:22.34 (43.65)
 26 Agostino, Amanda       15 LIAC-MR           1:22.60             
                 39.01      1:22.60 (43.59)
 27 Hansen, Grace          16 North Baltimore-  1:23.09             
                 40.43      1:23.09 (42.66)
 28 Oster, Madison         17 DST-MA            1:23.28             
                 39.01      1:23.28 (44.27)
 29 Wu, Lindsey            17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:23.68             
                 39.56      1:23.68 (44.12)
 30 Sharkey, Brooke        16 BAC-NJ            1:23.88             
                 39.96      1:23.88 (43.92)
 31 Cervone, Sarah         16 Scarlet-NJ        1:24.57             
                 40.02      1:24.57 (44.55)
 32 Rosenberg, Kate        17 North Baltimore-  1:24.64             
                 39.58      1:24.64 (45.06)
 33 Sartorio, Lia          15 BAC-NJ            1:24.81             
                 39.60      1:24.81 (45.21)
 34 Werner, Gaby           17 BAC-NJ            1:26.08             
                 40.71      1:26.08 (45.37)
 35 La Raia, Isabel        16 Scarlet-NJ        1:26.52             
                 40.71      1:26.52 (45.81)
 36 O''Neil, Emma           15 BAC-NJ            1:32.22             
                 43.55      1:32.22 (48.67)

 Event 4  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 1:01.14  6/25/2012 Nicholas Fink, CAT-NJ
  Meet Record: M 1:04.42  1/1/2000  JARROD MARRS - LSUS
 American Rec: A   58.96  7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hall, Delaney          17 LIAC-MR           1:07.92    1:07.28  
                 31.77      1:07.28 (35.51)
  2 Green, Connor          17 Bluefish-NE       1:10.70    1:07.42  
                 31.73      1:07.42 (35.69)
  3 Tebet, Ganem           18 FAST-CA           1:11.55    1:07.56  
                 31.98      1:07.56 (35.58)
  4 Sebastian, Ryan        17 Scarlet-NJ        1:09.13    1:07.71  
                 31.99      1:07.71 (35.72)
  5 Gudmunson, Erik        17 Bluefish-NE       1:10.09    1:08.83  
                 32.62      1:08.83 (36.21)
  6 Torres, Justin         15 Scarlet-NJ        1:11.51    1:09.50  
                 33.54      1:09.50 (35.96)
  7 Brown, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR           1:10.53    1:10.81  
                 33.65      1:10.81 (37.16)
  8 Cannarozzi III, Ralph  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:10.80    1:10.82  
                 33.49      1:10.82 (37.33)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rizzo, Anthony         16 Scarlet-NJ        1:12.83    1:11.02  
                 33.36      1:11.02 (37.66)
 10 Juranovic, Gabriel     18 Agua Swim Team-M  1:12.67    1:11.81  
                 34.46      1:11.81 (37.35)
 11 Manfre, Matthew        15 LIAC-MR           1:12.51    1:11.86  
                 33.80      1:11.86 (38.06)
 12 Wong, Kyle             17 Scarlet-NJ        1:12.56    1:12.14  
                 34.81      1:12.14 (37.33)
 13 O''Sullivan, Chris      17 BAC-NJ            1:12.29    1:12.18  
                 34.00      1:12.18 (38.18)
 14 Quinones, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:12.57    1:12.21  
                 34.24      1:12.21 (37.97)
 15 Wang, Justin           17 FAST-CA           1:14.52    1:13.61  
                 34.67      1:13.61 (38.94)
 16 Hua, David             15 BAC-NJ            1:14.68    1:13.97  
                 34.59      1:13.97 (39.38)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Giuliano, Jonah        16 North Baltimore-  1:15.32    1:12.41  
                 33.23      1:12.41 (39.18)
 18 Hansen, Mark           18 Scarlet-NJ        1:14.92    1:13.11  
                 34.14      1:13.11 (38.97)
 19 Tomsuden, Timmy        16 North Baltimore-  1:15.16    1:13.75  
                 34.58      1:13.75 (39.17)
 20 Truter, Dranoel        15 LIAC-MR           1:15.25    1:14.46  
                 35.48      1:14.46 (38.98)
 21 Liu, Mavin             16 Bluefish-NE       1:15.01    1:14.53  
                 35.77      1:14.53 (38.76)
 22 Kelly, Liam            18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:14.79    1:14.54  
                 35.32      1:14.54 (39.22)
 23 Cerri-Droz, Ruben      16 LIAC-MR           1:15.34    1:15.45  
                 35.49      1:15.45 (39.96)
 24 Sjahfiedin, Tyler      16 CCSC-NE           1:15.58    1:15.75  
                 35.62      1:15.75 (40.13)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Gutman, Daniel         15 Agua Swim Team-M  1:15.80             
                 35.97      1:15.80 (39.83)
 26 Morris, Jensen         17 DST-MA            1:16.08             
                 35.38      1:16.08 (40.70)
 27 Linz, Matt             17 Scarlet-NJ        1:16.57             
                 36.16      1:16.57 (40.41)
 28 Yarayan, Brian         15 North Baltimore-  1:17.23             
                 36.81      1:17.23 (40.42)
 29 Lopez, Sebastian       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:18.41             
                 36.91      1:18.41 (41.50)
 30 Lowy, Jake             17 BAC-NJ            1:19.71             
                 37.57      1:19.71 (42.14)
 31 Kalafatis, Anthony     16 BAC-NJ            1:19.82             
                 37.54      1:19.82 (42.28)


 Event 5  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 2:01.03  8/4/2009  Ashley Steenvoorden, SAC-NJ
  Meet Record: M 1:58.91  1/12/2007 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ryan, Gillian          18 North Baltimore-  2:05.88    2:00.81  
                 29.04        59.67 (30.63)
        1:30.46 (30.79)     2:00.81 (30.35)
  2 Runge, Cierra          17 North Baltimore-  2:05.50    2:01.54  
                 28.85        59.55 (30.70)
        1:31.22 (31.67)     2:01.54 (30.32)
  3 Zeiger, Brooke         18 Bluefish-NE       2:04.70    2:05.32  
                 29.36      1:00.78 (31.42)
        1:33.36 (32.58)     2:05.32 (31.96)
  4 Pelton, Mary           16 North Baltimore-  2:07.17    2:06.06  
                 29.07      1:00.90 (31.83)
        1:33.64 (32.74)     2:06.06 (32.42)
  5 Lund, Anina            15 Badger-MR         2:06.72    2:06.29  
                 30.14      1:02.18 (32.04)
        1:34.92 (32.74)     2:06.29 (31.37)
  6 Bogdanovski, Anastasi  20 NJUN-MR           2:07.79    2:07.06  
                 29.28      1:01.94 (32.66)
        1:35.05 (33.11)     2:07.06 (32.01)
  7 Schmidt, Sierra        15 GAAC-MA           2:06.82    2:07.72  
                 30.50      1:03.24 (32.74)
        1:35.65 (32.41)     2:07.72 (32.07)
  8 Treble, Cara           15 LIAC-MR           2:06.82    2:12.27  
                 29.88      1:03.10 (33.22)
        1:37.64 (34.54)     2:12.27 (34.63)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish-NE       2:08.48    2:05.75  
                 29.43      1:00.86 (31.43)
        1:33.61 (32.75)     2:05.75 (32.14)
 10 Visco, Madison         17 GAAC-MA           2:08.64    2:07.40  
                 30.36      1:02.38 (32.02)
        1:35.41 (33.03)     2:07.40 (31.99)
 11 Treble, Molly          17 LIAC-MR           2:08.31    2:09.26  
                 29.80      1:02.21 (32.41)
        1:35.96 (33.75)     2:09.26 (33.30)
 12 Simpson, Korby         17 North Baltimore-  2:10.15    2:09.41  
                 30.19      1:02.52 (32.33)
        1:35.85 (33.33)     2:09.41 (33.56)
 13 Wu, Cynthia            16 Scarlet-NJ        2:09.78    2:10.72  
                 30.72      1:03.10 (32.38)
        1:37.13 (34.03)     2:10.72 (33.59)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry    17 LIAC-MR           2:10.31    2:10.82  
                 30.05      1:02.83 (32.78)
        1:36.69 (33.86)     2:10.82 (34.13)
 15 O''Mara, Claire         15 BAC-NJ            2:09.13    2:10.99  
                 30.50      1:03.51 (33.01)
        1:37.34 (33.83)     2:10.99 (33.65)
 16 Carminati, Karlee      15 GAAC-MA           2:09.85    2:11.64  
                 30.36      1:04.21 (33.85)
        1:38.09 (33.88)     2:11.64 (33.55)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 McKernan, Shannon      16 GAAC-MA           2:10.74    2:08.27  
                 29.25      1:01.68 (32.43)
        1:35.71 (34.03)     2:08.27 (32.56)
 18 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish-NE       2:11.10    2:08.51  
                 30.06      1:02.51 (32.45)
        1:35.88 (33.37)     2:08.51 (32.63)
 19 Brickman, Molly        17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:11.83    2:09.00  
                 30.05      1:02.79 (32.74)
        1:36.27 (33.48)     2:09.00 (32.73)
 20 Potis, Dani            17 North Baltimore-  2:11.02    2:09.67  
                 30.54      1:03.32 (32.78)
        1:37.30 (33.98)     2:09.67 (32.37)
 21 McGovern, Clare        13 DST-MA            2:11.34    2:09.74  
                 30.51      1:03.02 (32.51)
        1:36.20 (33.18)     2:09.74 (33.54)
 22 Reidemeister, Marisa   17 Bluefish-NE       2:11.57    2:10.23  
                 30.82      1:03.97 (33.15)
        1:37.13 (33.16)     2:10.23 (33.10)
 23 Torres, Julianne       18 Scarlet-NJ        2:10.40    2:10.78  
                 30.63      1:03.75 (33.12)
        1:37.65 (33.90)     2:10.78 (33.13)
 24 Alabanza, Cat          15 Scarlet-NJ        2:12.09    2:13.12  
                 31.14      1:04.66 (33.52)
        1:39.00 (34.34)     2:13.12 (34.12)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 22 Dowzicky, Natalie      17 GAAC-MA           2:11.43             
                 30.61      1:03.59 (32.98)
        1:37.26 (33.67)     2:11.43 (34.17)
 26 Guo, Michelle          14 CCSC-NE           2:12.42             
                 30.48      1:03.86 (33.38)
        1:37.94 (34.08)     2:12.42 (34.48)
 27 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish-NE       2:13.15             
                 31.96      1:06.21 (34.25)
        1:39.68 (33.47)     2:13.15 (33.47)
 28 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish-NE       2:13.19             
                 30.95      1:04.30 (33.35)
        1:38.59 (34.29)     2:13.19 (34.60)
 29 Castaneda, Karen       17 Scarlet-NJ        2:13.33             
                 31.94      1:05.35 (33.41)
        1:39.62 (34.27)     2:13.33 (33.71)
 30 Mahoney, Elizabeth     16 CCSC-NE           2:13.56             
                 31.63      1:05.57 (33.94)
        1:39.90 (34.33)     2:13.56 (33.66)
 30 Tallier, Sophie        16 Scarlet-NJ        2:13.56             
                 30.64      1:04.71 (34.07)
        1:39.81 (35.10)     2:13.56 (33.75)
 32 Silva, Giulianna       17 LIAC-MR           2:13.95             
                 30.70      1:04.98 (34.28)
        1:40.38 (35.40)     2:13.95 (33.57)
 33 Runge, Maddie          15 North Baltimore-  2:14.19             
                 31.15      1:04.95 (33.80)
        1:39.54 (34.59)     2:14.19 (34.65)
 34 Shema, Kristen         16 GAAC-MA           2:14.20             
                 31.05      1:04.91 (33.86)
        1:40.25 (35.34)     2:14.20 (33.95)
 35 Illenye, Ashley        17 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.22             
                 31.80      1:05.49 (33.69)
        1:40.17 (34.68)     2:14.22 (34.05)
 36 Myers, Maddie          17 Bluefish-NE       2:14.54             
                 31.81      1:05.71 (33.90)
        1:40.44 (34.73)     2:14.54 (34.10)
 37 Aarts, Nicole          15 AGUAU-MR          2:14.55             
                 31.12      1:05.45 (34.33)
        1:40.49 (35.04)     2:14.55 (34.06)
 38 Steingold, Sarah       17 Bluefish-NE       2:15.02             
                 31.73      1:05.74 (34.01)
        1:40.33 (34.59)     2:15.02 (34.69)
 39 Cordery, Haley         16 Bluefish-NE       2:15.17             
                 31.55      1:05.62 (34.07)
        1:40.59 (34.97)     2:15.17 (34.58)
 40 McComas, Katherine     16 North Baltimore-  2:15.76             
                 30.88      1:05.59 (34.71)
        1:41.31 (35.72)     2:15.76 (34.45)
 41 Oster, Madison         17 DST-MA            2:15.79             
                 32.26      1:07.28 (35.02)
        1:42.36 (35.08)     2:15.79 (33.43)
 42 Paoletti, Olivia       14 DST-MA            2:15.85             
                 31.47      1:06.22 (34.75)
        1:41.20 (34.98)     2:15.85 (34.65)
 43 Brinton, Emma          14 DST-MA            2:15.86             
                 31.43      1:06.21 (34.78)
        1:41.59 (35.38)     2:15.86 (34.27)
 44 Garcia, Elise          13 FAST-CA           2:16.29             
                 32.20      1:07.06 (34.86)
        1:42.54 (35.48)     2:16.29 (33.75)
 45 Lara, Krystal          15 Agua Swim Team-M  2:16.40             
                 30.10      1:03.90 (33.80)
        1:39.76 (35.86)     2:16.40 (36.64)
 46 Simone, Madeline       17 Badger-MR         2:16.56             
                 31.91      1:06.10 (34.19)
        1:41.63 (35.53)     2:16.56 (34.93)
 47 Pollack, Margaret      17 North Baltimore-  2:16.71             
                 32.19      1:06.39 (34.20)
        1:41.75 (35.36)     2:16.71 (34.96)
 48 Watt, Caroline         17 Scarlet-NJ        2:16.72             
                 32.06      1:06.70 (34.64)
        1:41.75 (35.05)     2:16.72 (34.97)
 49 McLaughlin, Shannon    16 Bluefish-NE       2:16.75             
                 31.58      1:06.12 (34.54)
        1:41.77 (35.65)     2:16.75 (34.98)
 50 Wang, Karen            17 Scarlet-NJ        2:16.79             
                 32.66      1:07.08 (34.42)
        1:42.25 (35.17)     2:16.79 (34.54)
 51 Curl, Morgan           15 DST-MA            2:16.90             
                 31.96      1:06.50 (34.54)
        1:42.20 (35.70)     2:16.90 (34.70)
 52 Sharkey, Brooke        16 BAC-NJ            2:17.43             
                 32.71      1:07.34 (34.63)
        1:42.45 (35.11)     2:17.43 (34.98)
 52 Barao, Kyleigh         15 CCSC-NE           2:17.43             
                 32.83      1:08.12 (35.29)
        1:42.53 (34.41)     2:17.43 (34.90)
 54 Mulvenna, Ann          15 Scarlet-NJ        2:17.51             
                 32.66      1:07.32 (34.66)
        1:43.71 (36.39)     2:17.51 (33.80)
 55 Ryan, Michaela         17 Bluefish-NE       2:17.62             
                 32.00      1:06.62 (34.62)
        1:42.45 (35.83)     2:17.62 (35.17)
 56 Kearns, Isabella       17 FAST-CA           2:17.69             
                 32.75      1:07.98 (35.23)
        1:42.98 (35.00)     2:17.69 (34.71)
 57 Pacitti, Julia         17 GAAC-MA           2:18.40             
                 31.57      1:06.69 (35.12)
        1:43.04 (36.35)     2:18.40 (35.36)
 58 Kilgallon, Amanda      15 Scarlet-NJ        2:18.82             
                 32.85      1:07.70 (34.85)
        1:43.73 (36.03)     2:18.82 (35.09)
 59 Pollack, Catherine     16 North Baltimore-  2:19.05             
                 32.43      1:07.47 (35.04)
        1:43.76 (36.29)     2:19.05 (35.29)
 60 Piantanida, Giorgia    15 LIAC-MR           2:19.33             
                 32.92      1:08.22 (35.30)
        1:44.04 (35.82)     2:19.33 (35.29)
 61 Lucas, Marie           17 LIAC-MR           2:19.39             
                 33.01      1:08.37 (35.36)
        1:43.95 (35.58)     2:19.39 (35.44)
 62 Wirth, Erica           15 BAC-NJ            2:19.65             
                 32.73      1:08.08 (35.35)
        1:44.18 (36.10)     2:19.65 (35.47)
 63 Kupsky, Paige          15 GAAC-MA           2:19.82             
                 32.62      1:07.89 (35.27)
        1:44.36 (36.47)     2:19.82 (35.46)
 64 Hodes, Sarah           17 Badger-MR         2:19.98             
                 33.40      1:09.41 (36.01)
        1:45.04 (35.63)     2:19.98 (34.94)
 65 Nickerson-Hagen, Summ  17 CCSC-NE           2:21.86             
                 32.35      1:07.70 (35.35)
        1:44.62 (36.92)     2:21.86 (37.24)
 66 Gallagher, Kelsey      17 North Baltimore-  2:22.39             
                 32.83      1:09.67 (36.84)
        1:46.62 (36.95)     2:22.39 (35.77)
 67 Winchock, Margaux      16 Scarlet-NJ        2:24.56             
                 32.63      1:08.87 (36.24)
        1:46.61 (37.74)     2:24.56 (37.95)
 68 King, Meredith         15 BAC-NJ            2:24.59             
                 33.42      1:09.98 (36.56)
        1:47.05 (37.07)     2:24.59 (37.54)
 69 Domanski, Alex         17 Scarlet-NJ        2:27.59             
                 33.41      1:10.48 (37.07)
        1:49.44 (38.96)     2:27.59 (38.15)
 -- Faust, Christina       15 Badger-MR             NS              


 Event 6  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 1:48.12  8/7/2000  Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ
  Meet Record: M 1:51.93  1/11/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team
 American Rec: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Buese, Cole            17 North Baltimore-  1:57.27    1:54.87  
                 27.42        56.70 (29.28)
        1:26.60 (29.90)     1:54.87 (28.27)
  2 Nunez, John            16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:55.99    1:55.23  
                 27.93        57.20 (29.27)
        1:26.77 (29.57)     1:55.23 (28.46)
  3 Kaskawal, Jerad        17 FAST-CA           1:59.24    1:56.93  
                 27.96        57.87 (29.91)
        1:28.07 (30.20)     1:56.93 (28.86)
  4 DeFriece, Andrew       16 GAAC-MA           1:59.33    1:59.59  
                 28.14        58.41 (30.27)
        1:29.27 (30.86)     1:59.59 (30.32)
  5 Willard, Max           16 LIAC-MR           2:00.06    2:00.06  
                 28.27        58.93 (30.66)
        1:29.66 (30.73)     2:00.06 (30.40)
  6 Chau, Raphael          17 FAST-CA           1:59.92    2:00.40  
                 28.60      1:00.59 (31.99)
        1:31.55 (30.96)     2:00.40 (28.85)
  7 Brown, Connor          17 LIAC-MR           2:00.46    2:00.87  
                 28.08        58.64 (30.56)
        1:29.94 (31.30)     2:00.87 (30.93)
  8 Cadigan, Billy         16 North Baltimore-  1:59.85    2:03.06  
                 29.09      1:00.32 (31.23)
        1:31.97 (31.65)     2:03.06 (31.09)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kalisz, Connor         17 North Baltimore-  2:00.93    1:58.49  
                 27.57        57.31 (29.74)
        1:28.06 (30.75)     1:58.49 (30.43)
 10 Casey, Grant           18 Bluefish-NE       2:00.85    1:59.75  
                 28.58        58.93 (30.35)
        1:30.08 (31.15)     1:59.75 (29.67)
 11 Spektor, Ariel         14 GAAC-MA           2:00.84    2:00.19  
                 28.07        58.83 (30.76)
        1:30.12 (31.29)     2:00.19 (30.07)
 12 Gudmunson, Erik        17 Bluefish-NE       2:00.53    2:00.65  
                 28.37        59.06 (30.69)
        1:30.45 (31.39)     2:00.65 (30.20)
 13 Pabalan, Diego         17 FAST-CA           2:01.43    2:01.85  
                 28.38        59.71 (31.33)
        1:31.70 (31.99)     2:01.85 (30.15)
 14 Colley, Gavin          17 North Baltimore-  2:01.48    2:03.14  
                 28.87      1:00.18 (31.31)
        1:31.87 (31.69)     2:03.14 (31.27)
 15 Doo, Kevin             15 Scarlet-NJ        2:00.78    2:04.80  
                 29.51      1:00.43 (30.92)
        1:33.17 (32.74)     2:04.80 (31.63)
 16 Sembrano, Joshua       18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:01.14    2:05.19  
                 28.80      1:00.72 (31.92)
        1:32.69 (31.97)     2:05.19 (32.50)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Abruzzo, Andrew        14 GAAC-MA           2:02.57    1:59.64  
                 27.97        58.61 (30.64)
        1:29.66 (31.05)     1:59.64 (29.98)
 18 Spichiger, Bobby       15 Scarlet-NJ        2:01.51    2:00.56  
                 28.20        58.68 (30.48)
        1:30.28 (31.60)     2:00.56 (30.28)
 19 Balbo, Chris           15 Scarlet-NJ        2:02.28    2:00.86  
                 28.80        59.50 (30.70)
        1:30.74 (31.24)     2:00.86 (30.12)
 20 Vanmanen, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR           2:03.78    2:01.79  
                 28.66        59.26 (30.60)
        1:30.85 (31.59)     2:01.79 (30.94)
 21 Choate, Michael        17 Bluefish-NE       2:04.26    2:04.57  
                 28.39      1:00.10 (31.71)
        1:32.09 (31.99)     2:04.57 (32.48)
 22 Rizzo, Anthony         16 Scarlet-NJ        2:01.54    2:04.67  
                 28.47        59.25 (30.78)
        1:31.76 (32.51)     2:04.67 (32.91)
 23 Pearson, Parker        17 BAC-NJ            2:03.32    2:05.13  
                 28.99        59.97 (30.98)
        1:32.08 (32.11)     2:05.13 (33.05)
 24 Peach, Kyle            17 Bluefish-NE       2:03.65    2:07.51  
                 29.04      1:01.16 (32.12)
        1:34.29 (33.13)     2:07.51 (33.22)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 20 Arthur, Jason          16 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:02.51             
                 28.21        59.42 (31.21)
        1:31.25 (31.83)     2:02.51 (31.26)
 22 Spurrell, Sam          17 Bluefish-NE       2:02.74             
                 28.53        59.84 (31.31)
        1:30.64 (30.80)     2:02.74 (32.10)
 26 Dunn, Justin           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:03.98             
                 27.78        59.23 (31.45)
        1:31.43 (32.20)     2:03.98 (32.55)
 28 Calloni, Thomas        17 Scarlet-NJ        2:04.36             
                 28.39        59.50 (31.11)
        1:31.32 (31.82)     2:04.36 (33.04)
 29 Ng, Eric               16 Scarlet-NJ        2:04.42             
                 29.70      1:00.79 (31.09)
        1:33.27 (32.48)     2:04.42 (31.15)
 30 Zuppone, Michael       15 Agua Swim Team-M  2:05.01             
                 28.51        59.38 (30.87)
        1:32.07 (32.69)     2:05.01 (32.94)
 31 Moniz, Noah            15 Bluefish-NE       2:05.31             
                 29.04      1:01.12 (32.08)
        1:33.17 (32.05)     2:05.31 (32.14)
 32 Frausto, Andres        15 FAST-CA           2:05.41             
                 29.06      1:00.66 (31.60)
        1:33.49 (32.83)     2:05.41 (31.92)
 33 Stephens, Henry        18 North Baltimore-  2:05.66             
                 28.21        59.94 (31.73)
        1:32.96 (33.02)     2:05.66 (32.70)
 34 McNeary, Jeffrey       16 LIAC-MR           2:05.90             
                 29.56      1:01.28 (31.72)
        1:33.92 (32.64)     2:05.90 (31.98)
 35 Mauk, James            17 DST-MA            2:06.13             
                 29.24      1:00.80 (31.56)
        1:34.32 (33.52)     2:06.13 (31.81)
 36 Simotas, Christopher   17 Scarlet-NJ        2:06.18             
                 28.77      1:00.69 (31.92)
        1:33.41 (32.72)     2:06.18 (32.77)
 37 Wong, Eric             15 Scarlet-NJ        2:06.22             
                 29.27      1:01.65 (32.38)
        1:33.61 (31.96)     2:06.22 (32.61)
 38 Parker, Josh           15 BAC-NJ            2:06.42             
                 29.62      1:01.23 (31.61)
        1:33.84 (32.61)     2:06.42 (32.58)
 38 O''Sullivan, Chris      17 BAC-NJ            2:06.42             
                 29.96      1:02.21 (32.25)
        1:34.81 (32.60)     2:06.42 (31.61)
 40 Margonis, Frankie      16 North Baltimore-  2:06.48             
                 28.63        59.82 (31.19)
        1:33.36 (33.54)     2:06.48 (33.12)
 40 Rivoal, Leo            16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:06.48             
                 29.10      1:00.60 (31.50)
        1:33.83 (33.23)     2:06.48 (32.65)
 42 Hua, David             15 BAC-NJ            2:06.49             
                 29.92      1:01.44 (31.52)
        1:34.15 (32.71)     2:06.49 (32.34)
 43 Zhang, Alex            16 Scarlet-NJ        2:06.64             
                 29.15      1:00.48 (31.33)
        1:33.82 (33.34)     2:06.64 (32.82)
 44 Koch, Joe              16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:06.83             
                 29.33      1:01.52 (32.19)
        1:34.73 (33.21)     2:06.83 (32.10)
 45 Kelly, Liam            18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:07.07             
                 29.20      1:01.01 (31.81)
        1:34.32 (33.31)     2:07.07 (32.75)
 46 Klinovsky, Jan         18 Agua Swim Team-M  2:07.26             
                 28.05        58.90 (30.85)
        1:32.17 (33.27)     2:07.26 (35.09)
 47 Hendell, Josh          15 Badger-MR         2:07.47             
                 29.20      1:01.34 (32.14)
        1:34.95 (33.61)     2:07.47 (32.52)
 48 Koziol, Brendan        16 BAC-NJ            2:07.67             
                 29.55      1:02.03 (32.48)
        1:35.56 (33.53)     2:07.67 (32.11)
 49 Beil, Conor            15 LIAC-MR           2:07.77             
                 29.62      1:01.79 (32.17)
        1:34.84 (33.05)     2:07.77 (32.93)
 50 Hansen, Mark           18 Scarlet-NJ        2:07.81             
                 29.41      1:01.42 (32.01)
        1:34.65 (33.23)     2:07.81 (33.16)
 51 Mitchell, Benjamin     17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:07.85             
                 29.83      1:01.99 (32.16)
        1:35.55 (33.56)     2:07.85 (32.30)
 52 McLaughlin, Liam       17 Bluefish-NE       2:07.90             
                 29.16      1:00.93 (31.77)
        1:34.39 (33.46)     2:07.90 (33.51)
 53 Williams, Paul         16 BAC-NJ            2:08.17             
                 29.78      1:02.15 (32.37)
        1:35.74 (33.59)     2:08.17 (32.43)
 54 Marte, Nick            17 Scarlet-NJ        2:08.58             
                 29.79      1:01.81 (32.02)
        1:34.58 (32.77)     2:08.58 (34.00)
 55 Linz, Matt             17 Scarlet-NJ        2:08.78             
                 29.60      1:02.13 (32.53)
        1:36.06 (33.93)     2:08.78 (32.72)
 56 Wang, Eric             17 Badger-MR         2:09.44             
                 29.23      1:02.19 (32.96)
        1:35.60 (33.41)     2:09.44 (33.84)
 57 Duarte, Pedro          16 LIAC-MR           2:09.92             
                 29.19      1:02.04 (32.85)
        1:36.26 (34.22)     2:09.92 (33.66)
 58 Lundin, Sean           17 FAST-CA           2:10.14             
                 30.33      1:03.85 (33.52)
        1:37.72 (33.87)     2:10.14 (32.42)
 59 Dhir, Yuvaraj          15 LIAC-MR           2:10.24             
                 29.91      1:02.25 (32.34)
        1:35.49 (33.24)     2:10.24 (34.75)
 60 Becket, Max            16 North Baltimore-  2:10.41             
                 30.56      1:03.75 (33.19)
        1:36.99 (33.24)     2:10.41 (33.42)
 61 Neumann-Nickey, Russe  16 LIAC-MR           2:10.71             
                 29.63      1:02.39 (32.76)
        1:37.16 (34.77)     2:10.71 (33.55)
 62 Coe, Andrew            17 North Baltimore-  2:11.46             
                 30.16      1:02.79 (32.63)
        1:37.67 (34.88)     2:11.46 (33.79)
 63 Sherkness, Evan        18 North Baltimore-  2:11.62             
                 30.21      1:03.77 (33.56)
        1:37.85 (34.08)     2:11.62 (33.77)
 64 Pinzon, Tyler          17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:12.09             
                 29.37      1:02.61 (33.24)
        1:37.03 (34.42)     2:12.09 (35.06)
 65 Sekar, Neel            16 Bluefish-NE       2:12.25             
                 30.12      1:03.15 (33.03)
        1:38.66 (35.51)     2:12.25 (33.59)
 66 Railey, Brock          15 FAST-CA           2:18.79             
                 30.10      1:05.09 (34.99)
        1:41.94 (36.85)     2:18.79 (36.85)


 Event 7  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 1:00.01  7/31/2007 Catherine Whetstone, RUTS-NJ
  Meet Record: M 1:00.54  1/13/2006 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A   55.98  7/30/2012 Dana Vollmer
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zeiger, Liz            15 Bluefish-NE       1:05.40    1:03.24  
                 30.00      1:03.24 (33.24)
  2 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish-NE       1:04.46    1:03.30  
                 29.99      1:03.30 (33.31)
  3 Kaplan, Paige          16 LIAC-MR           1:03.95    1:04.16  
                 30.36      1:04.16 (33.80)
  4 Dowzicky, Natalie      17 GAAC-MA           1:04.91    1:05.27  
                 30.17      1:05.27 (35.10)
  5 Lara, Krystal          15 Agua Swim Team-M  1:06.62    1:07.11  
                 30.29      1:07.11 (36.82)
  6 Wu, Cynthia            16 Scarlet-NJ        1:07.51    1:07.32  
                 32.25      1:07.32 (35.07)
  7 Simpson, Korby         17 North Baltimore-  1:07.55    1:07.77  
                 31.39      1:07.77 (36.38)
  8 Rincon, Natalia        16 TWST-NJ           1:06.36    1:08.09  
                 30.75      1:08.09 (37.34)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kearns, Isabella       17 FAST-CA           1:07.82    1:06.05  
                 31.46      1:06.05 (34.59)
 10 Henasey, Lauren        15 GAAC-MA           1:07.64    1:06.19  
                 31.49      1:06.19 (34.70)
 11 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish-NE       1:07.89    1:06.35  
                 31.21      1:06.35 (35.14)
 12 Steingold, Sarah       17 Bluefish-NE       1:07.77    1:06.90  
                 31.70      1:06.90 (35.20)
 13 Pollack, Margaret      17 North Baltimore-  1:07.93    1:07.50  
                 31.39      1:07.50 (36.11)
 14 Daruwalla, Tyra        17 BAC-NJ            1:08.11    1:07.78  
                 32.56      1:07.78 (35.22)
 15 Zhu, Julien            15 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.08    1:07.89  
                 32.09      1:07.89 (35.80)
 16 Illenye, Ashley        17 Scarlet-NJ        1:07.83    1:08.43  
                 33.05      1:08.43 (35.38)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Mahoney, Elizabeth     16 CCSC-NE           1:08.16    1:06.48  
                 31.40      1:06.48 (35.08)
 18 Giovanniello, Kerry    17 LIAC-MR           1:08.47    1:07.03  
                 31.34      1:07.03 (35.69)
 19 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish-NE       1:08.47    1:07.06  
                 31.61      1:07.06 (35.45)
 20 McLaughlin, Shannon    16 Bluefish-NE       1:08.47    1:07.67  
                 31.93      1:07.67 (35.74)
 21 Gula, Haley            17 Bluefish-NE       1:08.55    1:08.13  
                 31.86      1:08.13 (36.27)
 22 Reidemeister, Marisa   17 Bluefish-NE       1:08.20    1:08.61  
                 32.63      1:08.61 (35.98)
 23 Sembrano, Kim          17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:08.49    1:09.66  
                 32.40      1:09.66 (37.26)
 24 Malinowski, Isabelle   15 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.16    1:10.24  
                 32.87      1:10.24 (37.37)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Duren, Amy             15 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.56             
                 32.14      1:08.56 (36.42)
 26 Wang, Karen            17 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.62             
                 32.85      1:08.62 (35.77)
 27 Tallier, Sophie        16 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.78             
                 32.44      1:08.78 (36.34)
 28 Dacey, Sydney          17 Bluefish-NE       1:08.79             
                 31.76      1:08.79 (37.03)
 29 Werner, Gaby           17 BAC-NJ            1:08.89             
                 32.15      1:08.89 (36.74)
 30 Hodes, Sarah           17 Badger-MR         1:08.96             
                 32.85      1:08.96 (36.11)
 31 Myers, Maddie          17 Bluefish-NE       1:09.10             
                 32.93      1:09.10 (36.17)
 32 Hansen, Grace          16 North Baltimore-  1:09.15             
                 32.65      1:09.15 (36.50)
 33 Alabanza, Cat          15 Scarlet-NJ        1:09.21             
                 32.74      1:09.21 (36.47)
 34 Barry, Erin            17 BAC-NJ            1:09.36             
                 33.03      1:09.36 (36.33)
 35 Han, Joanna            17 Scarlet-NJ        1:09.61             
                 33.04      1:09.61 (36.57)
 36 Meyer, McKensie        15 GAAC-MA           1:10.12             
                 33.70      1:10.12 (36.42)
 37 Torres, Julianne       18 Scarlet-NJ        1:10.70             
                 33.32      1:10.70 (37.38)
 38 Slepian, Sarah         16 Scarlet-NJ        1:11.04             
                 32.64      1:11.04 (38.40)
 39 Nickerson-Hagen, Summ  17 CCSC-NE           1:11.07             
                 33.09      1:11.07 (37.98)
 40 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish-NE       1:12.31             
                 33.42      1:12.31 (38.89)
 41 Greer, Katie           15 BAC-NJ            1:13.81             
                 34.44      1:13.81 (39.37)
 42 Piantanida, Giorgia    15 LIAC-MR           1:14.98             
                 35.13      1:14.98 (39.85)
 43 Garcia, Elise          13 FAST-CA           1:15.43             
                 35.71      1:15.43 (39.72)
 44 Winchock, Margaux      16 Scarlet-NJ        1:16.61             
                 33.80      1:16.61 (42.81)
 45 Buckley, Alexa         15 BAC-NJ            1:16.80             
                 35.00      1:16.80 (41.80)
 46 White, Emilee          18 FAST-CA           1:16.90             
                 36.05      1:16.90 (40.85)
 47 King, Meredith         15 BAC-NJ            1:16.99             
                 34.86      1:16.99 (42.13)
 -- Lund, Anina            15 Badger-MR                             


 Event 8  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 54.26  8/11/1988 Keith Hayes, WY-NJ
  Meet Record: M 55.08  1/9/2009  Nimrod Hayet, Peddie
 American Rec: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Buese, Cole            17 North Baltimore-    56.19      56.70  
                 27.11        56.70 (29.59)
  2 Sebastian, Ryan        17 Scarlet-NJ          58.59      57.40  
                 27.74        57.40 (29.66)
  3 Spurrell, Sam          17 Bluefish-NE         58.35      57.64  
                 27.06        57.64 (30.58)
  4 Wang, Christopher      18 Scarlet-NJ          57.96      57.91  
                 27.33        57.91 (30.58)
  5 Colley, Gavin          17 North Baltimore-    59.52      59.53  
                 28.00        59.53 (31.53)
  6 Sembrano, Joshua       18 Jersey Flyers-NJ    59.37      59.79  
                 28.02        59.79 (31.77)
  7 Miranda, Max           14 Bluefish-NE         59.73    1:00.19  
                 28.32      1:00.19 (31.87)
  8 Doo, Kevin             15 Scarlet-NJ          58.75    1:00.25  
                 29.10      1:00.25 (31.15)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Green, Connor          17 Bluefish-NE       1:00.56      58.58  
                 27.59        58.58 (30.99)
 10 Jones, Jarrett         16 CCSC-NE           1:00.14      59.05  
                 28.10        59.05 (30.95)
 11 Ewart, Jason           16 North Baltimore-  1:00.16      59.76  
                 28.50        59.76 (31.26)
 12 Spektor, Ariel         14 GAAC-MA           1:00.22    1:00.18  
                 28.23      1:00.18 (31.95)
 13 Nunez, John            16 Agua Swim Team-M    59.74    1:00.47  
                 28.31      1:00.47 (32.16)
 14 Tomsuden, Matthew      17 North Baltimore-  1:00.45    1:00.70  
                 28.73      1:00.70 (31.97)
 15 Dunn, Justin           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:00.89    1:00.76  
                 28.64      1:00.76 (32.12)
 16 Liu, Mavin             16 Bluefish-NE       1:01.05    1:00.97  
                 28.51      1:00.97 (32.46)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Wang, Eric             17 Badger-MR         1:01.93      59.59  
                 27.91        59.59 (31.68)
 18 Ng, Eric               16 Scarlet-NJ        1:02.06      59.60  
                 28.05        59.60 (31.55)
 19 Hall, Delaney          17 LIAC-MR           1:01.38      59.97  
                 27.73        59.97 (32.24)
 20 Marte, Nick            17 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.70      59.98  
                 28.03        59.98 (31.95)
 21 Dhir, Yuvaraj          15 LIAC-MR           1:01.86    1:01.54  
                 28.77      1:01.54 (32.77)
 22 Gayetsky, Dan          18 SCARU-NJ          1:02.00    1:01.61  
                 29.37      1:01.61 (32.24)
 23 Maquet, Sam            16 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.71    1:01.90  
                 29.21      1:01.90 (32.69)
 24 Pabalan, Diego         17 FAST-CA           1:02.16    1:02.58  
                 29.94      1:02.58 (32.64)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Alferez, Jose          17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:02.31             
                 29.40      1:02.31 (32.91)
 26 Arthur, Jason          16 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:02.45             
                 29.04      1:02.45 (33.41)
 27 Frausto, Andres        15 FAST-CA           1:02.85             
                 30.19      1:02.85 (32.66)
 28 Tebet, Ganem           18 FAST-CA           1:02.88             
                 30.65      1:02.88 (32.23)
 29 Tuurmann, Adem         16 LIAC-MR           1:02.90             
                 29.50      1:02.90 (33.40)
 30 Narasimhan, Sriniram   15 North Baltimore-  1:03.09             
                 29.28      1:03.09 (33.81)
 31 Cannarozzi III, Ralph  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:03.22             
                 29.90      1:03.22 (33.32)
 32 Torres, Justin         15 Scarlet-NJ        1:03.30             
                 30.02      1:03.30 (33.28)
 33 McNeary, Jeffrey       16 LIAC-MR           1:03.95             
                 29.98      1:03.95 (33.97)
 34 Coe, Andrew            17 North Baltimore-  1:04.67             
                 30.46      1:04.67 (34.21)
 35 Sherkness, Evan        18 North Baltimore-  1:04.88             
                 30.00      1:04.88 (34.88)
 36 Kelly, Liam            18 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:04.97             
                 30.30      1:04.97 (34.67)
 37 Kao, Sidney            15 FAST-CA           1:05.74             
                 30.60      1:05.74 (35.14)
 38 Andre, Jean            15 BAC-NJ            1:05.91             
                 30.74      1:05.91 (35.17)
 39 Kalafatis, Anthony     16 BAC-NJ            1:06.51             
                 30.90      1:06.51 (35.61)
 40 Lundin, Sean           17 FAST-CA           1:06.88             
                 31.89      1:06.88 (34.99)
 41 Lopez, Sebastian       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:07.17             
                 32.35      1:07.17 (34.82)
 42 Wang, Justin           17 FAST-CA           1:08.04             
                 31.91      1:08.04 (36.13)


 Event 9  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM Senior
==================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 2:13.92  2008      Alicia Aemisegger, PUST-NJ
  Meet Record: M 2:11.65  1/12/2007 Katie E Hoff
 American Rec: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zeiger, Brooke         18 Bluefish-NE       2:19.74    2:16.58  
                 29.96      1:04.46 (34.50)
        1:44.86 (40.40)     2:16.58 (31.72)
  2 Runge, Cierra          17 North Baltimore-  2:23.97    2:17.19  
                 29.98      1:05.09 (35.11)
        1:45.68 (40.59)     2:17.19 (31.51)
  3 Zeiger, Liz            15 Bluefish-NE       2:22.80    2:18.01  
                 30.19      1:06.01 (35.82)
        1:46.99 (40.98)     2:18.01 (31.02)
  4 Pelton, Mary           16 North Baltimore-  2:23.30    2:21.47  
                 30.92      1:06.49 (35.57)
        1:48.62 (42.13)     2:21.47 (32.85)
  5 James, Lauren          17 North Baltimore-  2:25.02    2:26.55  
                 32.72      1:09.81 (37.09)
        1:53.05 (43.24)     2:26.55 (33.50)
  6 Kaplan, Paige          16 LIAC-MR           2:26.98    2:26.78  
                 31.06      1:09.15 (38.09)
        1:52.48 (43.33)     2:26.78 (34.30)
  7 Visco, Madison         17 GAAC-MA           2:25.71    2:26.84  
                 31.94      1:10.62 (38.68)
        1:53.41 (42.79)     2:26.84 (33.43)
  8 Paoletti, Olivia       14 DST-MA            2:27.64    2:28.29  
                 32.78      1:11.50 (38.72)
        1:53.53 (42.03)     2:28.29 (34.76)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish-NE       2:27.97    2:22.97  
                 30.77      1:07.52 (36.75)
        1:51.64 (44.12)     2:22.97 (31.33)
 10 Gula, Haley            17 Bluefish-NE       2:28.00    2:27.03  
                 31.60      1:10.73 (39.13)
        1:52.69 (41.96)     2:27.03 (34.34)
 11 Dowzicky, Natalie      17 GAAC-MA           2:27.73    2:27.10  
                 31.14      1:09.10 (37.96)
        1:52.07 (42.97)     2:27.10 (35.03)
 12 Zhu, Julien            15 Scarlet-NJ        2:28.94    2:27.84  
                 32.08      1:10.65 (38.57)
        1:54.47 (43.82)     2:27.84 (33.37)
 13 Brinton, Emma          14 DST-MA            2:28.52    2:28.03  
                 33.65      1:10.54 (36.89)
        1:54.64 (44.10)     2:28.03 (33.39)
 14 Schmidt, Sierra        15 GAAC-MA           2:28.44    2:28.31  
                 32.49      1:10.48 (37.99)
        1:55.72 (45.24)     2:28.31 (32.59)
 15 Guo, Michelle          14 CCSC-NE           2:29.44    2:30.77  
                 33.78      1:11.30 (37.52)
        1:56.66 (45.36)     2:30.77 (34.11)
 16 Sembrano, Kim          17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:29.84    2:31.08  
                 32.26      1:11.15 (38.89)
        1:56.00 (44.85)     2:31.08 (35.08)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish-NE       2:30.91    2:25.60  
                 31.46      1:10.07 (38.61)
        1:52.46 (42.39)     2:25.60 (33.14)
 18 McKernan, Shannon      16 GAAC-MA           2:31.62    2:28.78  
                 30.90      1:09.79 (38.89)
        1:54.65 (44.86)     2:28.78 (34.13)
 19 Mahoney, Elizabeth     16 CCSC-NE           2:30.72    2:29.72  
                 32.69      1:12.79 (40.10)
        1:56.71 (43.92)     2:29.72 (33.01)
 20 Carminati, Karlee      15 GAAC-MA           2:29.91    2:30.13  
                 31.72      1:12.05 (40.33)
        1:56.15 (44.10)     2:30.13 (33.98)
 21 Wang, Karen            17 Scarlet-NJ        2:31.07    2:30.27  
                 32.37      1:11.05 (38.68)
        1:55.75 (44.70)     2:30.27 (34.52)
 22 Curl, Morgan           15 DST-MA            2:31.44    2:30.53  
                 33.16      1:10.84 (37.68)
        1:57.30 (46.46)     2:30.53 (33.23)
 23 Hansen, Grace          16 North Baltimore-  2:31.07    2:30.81  
                 32.59      1:11.03 (38.44)
        1:56.15 (45.12)     2:30.81 (34.66)
 24 Reidemeister, Marisa   17 Bluefish-NE       2:30.43    2:31.09  
                 32.78      1:12.32 (39.54)
        1:57.96 (45.64)     2:31.09 (33.13)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Kearns, Isabella       17 FAST-CA           2:32.02             
                 32.50      1:11.82 (39.32)
        1:57.05 (45.23)     2:32.02 (34.97)
 26 Walko, Palma           14 CCSC-NE           2:32.08             
                 33.05      1:11.72 (38.67)
        1:55.52 (43.80)     2:32.08 (36.56)
 27 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish-NE       2:32.26             
                 33.57      1:11.85 (38.28)
        1:58.06 (46.21)     2:32.26 (34.20)
 28 Meyer, McKensie        15 GAAC-MA           2:32.43             
                 33.49      1:11.46 (37.97)
        1:57.41 (45.95)     2:32.43 (35.02)
 29 Ranjbar, Jessica       17 North Baltimore-  2:32.47             
                 34.05      1:14.67 (40.62)
        1:58.11 (43.44)     2:32.47 (34.36)
 30 Barry, Erin            17 BAC-NJ            2:32.63             
                 33.37      1:14.20 (40.83)
        1:56.64 (42.44)     2:32.63 (35.99)
 31 Han, Joanna            17 Scarlet-NJ        2:32.67             
                 33.27      1:14.07 (40.80)
        1:57.72 (43.65)     2:32.67 (34.95)
 32 Barao, Kyleigh         15 CCSC-NE           2:32.90             
                 34.77      1:15.43 (40.66)
        1:59.76 (44.33)     2:32.90 (33.14)
 33 Dixon, Sterling        16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:32.95             
                 32.93      1:13.10 (40.17)
        1:58.88 (45.78)     2:32.95 (34.07)
 34 Malinowski, Isabelle   15 Scarlet-NJ        2:33.12             
                 32.51      1:15.25 (42.74)
        1:58.57 (43.32)     2:33.12 (34.55)
 35 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish-NE       2:33.16             
                 33.27      1:13.05 (39.78)
        1:58.92 (45.87)     2:33.16 (34.24)
 36 Pacitti, Julia         17 GAAC-MA           2:33.87             
                 33.66      1:14.69 (41.03)
        1:57.27 (42.58)     2:33.87 (36.60)
 37 Slepian, Sarah         16 Scarlet-NJ        2:33.89             
                 33.47      1:13.99 (40.52)
        1:57.41 (43.42)     2:33.89 (36.48)
 38 Kupsky, Paige          15 GAAC-MA           2:34.37             
                 33.73      1:12.99 (39.26)
        1:59.09 (46.10)     2:34.37 (35.28)
 39 Myers, Maddie          17 Bluefish-NE       2:34.84             
                 33.97      1:15.68 (41.71)
        2:00.43 (44.75)     2:34.84 (34.41)
 40 Aarts, Nicole          15 AGUAU-MR          2:35.45             
                 32.84      1:12.15 (39.31)
        2:01.06 (48.91)     2:35.45 (34.39)
 41 Runk, Julianna         17 North Baltimore-  2:36.28             
                 33.16      1:15.28 (42.12)
        1:58.87 (43.59)     2:36.28 (37.41)
 42 Pollack, Catherine     16 North Baltimore-  2:36.32             
                 33.17      1:13.70 (40.53)
        2:02.87 (49.17)     2:36.32 (33.45)
 43 Dacey, Sydney          17 Bluefish-NE       2:36.45             
                 32.54      1:11.28 (38.74)
        2:01.92 (50.64)     2:36.45 (34.53)
 44 Henasey, Lauren        15 GAAC-MA           2:36.77             
                 32.66      1:13.98 (41.32)
        2:02.09 (48.11)     2:36.77 (34.68)
 45 Cordery, Haley         16 Bluefish-NE       2:36.98             
                 33.39      1:12.87 (39.48)
        2:03.40 (50.53)     2:36.98 (33.58)
 46 Cullen, Jeanne         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ  2:37.27             
                 33.29      1:13.68 (40.39)
        2:00.53 (46.85)     2:37.27 (36.74)
 47 Sharkey, Brooke        16 BAC-NJ            2:37.69             
                 33.43      1:15.86 (42.43)
        2:01.91 (46.05)     2:37.69 (35.78)
 48 Sulkowski, Sarah       17 North Baltimore-  2:37.98             
                 33.17      1:15.59 (42.42)
        2:00.96 (45.37)     2:37.98 (37.02)
 49 McLaughlin, Shannon    16 Bluefish-NE       2:38.01             
                 33.37      1:14.80 (41.43)
        2:03.32 (48.52)     2:38.01 (34.69)
 50 Gallagher, Kelsey      17 North Baltimore-  2:38.16             
                 33.48      1:14.23 (40.75)
        2:02.59 (48.36)     2:38.16 (35.57)
 51 McComas, Katherine     16 North Baltimore-  2:38.68             
                 34.56      1:16.06 (41.50)
        2:05.03 (48.97)     2:38.68 (33.65)
 52 Shema, Kristen         16 GAAC-MA           2:39.04             
                 36.47      1:17.48 (41.01)
        2:03.79 (46.31)     2:39.04 (35.25)
 53 Agostino, Amanda       15 LIAC-MR           2:39.16             
                 35.31      1:17.98 (42.67)
        2:02.45 (44.47)     2:39.16 (36.71)
 54 Nickerson-Hagen, Summ  17 CCSC-NE           2:39.78             
                 34.15      1:16.55 (42.40)
        2:03.46 (46.91)     2:39.78 (36.32)
 55 Rincon, Natalia        16 TWST-NJ           2:40.17             
                 32.56      1:13.25 (40.69)
        2:03.26 (50.01)     2:40.17 (36.91)
 56 Curran, Katherine      17 BAC-NJ            2:41.01             
                 35.61      1:15.45 (39.84)
        2:04.99 (49.54)     2:41.01 (36.02)
 57 Buckley, Alexa         15 BAC-NJ            2:41.14             
                 35.34      1:18.48 (43.14)
        2:03.34 (44.86)     2:41.14 (37.80)
 58 Rosenberg, Kate        17 North Baltimore-  2:41.21             
                 35.09      1:18.14 (43.05)
        2:04.44 (46.30)     2:41.21 (36.77)
 59 Zungailia, Karly       15 North Baltimore-  2:43.88             
                 35.71      1:20.62 (44.91)
        2:06.51 (45.89)     2:43.88 (37.37)
 60 White, Emilee          18 FAST-CA           2:44.64             
                 36.01      1:16.96 (40.95)
        2:08.13 (51.17)     2:44.64 (36.51)
 61 King, Meredith         15 BAC-NJ            2:47.13             
                 35.92      1:18.51 (42.59)
        2:09.35 (50.84)     2:47.13 (37.78)
 -- Steingold, Sarah       17 Bluefish-NE           DQ              
                 32.40      1:12.51 (40.11)
        1:58.22 (45.71)          DQ (34.15)


 Event 11  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Senior
====================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 8:21.40  4/1976    Central Jersey Aquatic, CJAC_NJ
                          J. Skillman, J. Slowik, L. Matheson, S. Perroni
  Meet Record: M 8:19.72  1/11/2013 North Baltimore Aquatic Club, North Baltimor
                          G Ryan, M Pelton, W Wang, C Runge
 American Rec: A 7:42.56  7/30/2009 USA
                          D. Vollmer, L. Nymeyer, A. Kukors, A. Schmitt
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             8:10.21    8:19.06M 
     1) Runge, Cierra 17              2) Simpson, Korby 17            
     3) Pelton, Mary 16               4) Ryan, Gillian 18             
                 29.22    1:00.10 (1:00.10)
      1:31.78 (1:31.78)   2:02.72 (2:02.72)
        2:32.24 (29.52)   3:04.52 (1:01.80)
      3:38.48 (1:35.76)   4:11.87 (2:09.15)
        4:41.07 (29.20)   5:13.03 (1:01.16)
      5:45.73 (1:33.86)   6:17.67 (2:05.80)
        6:46.11 (28.44)     7:16.55 (58.88)
      7:48.22 (1:30.55)   8:19.06 (2:01.39)
  2 Bluefish-NE  ''A''                    8:11.89    8:32.28  
     1) Zeiger, Liz 15                2) Zeiger, Brooke 18            
     3) Vivado, Lilly 15              4) McQuaid, Emily 16            
                 29.65    1:01.98 (1:01.98)
      1:35.32 (1:35.32)   2:07.39 (2:07.39)
        2:37.00 (29.61)   3:08.15 (1:00.76)
      3:40.25 (1:32.86)   4:11.96 (2:04.57)
        4:41.33 (29.37)   5:13.40 (1:01.44)
      5:46.45 (1:34.49)   6:19.02 (2:07.06)
        6:49.36 (30.34)   7:22.70 (1:03.68)
      7:57.96 (1:38.94)   8:32.28 (2:13.26)
  3 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        8:31.19    8:50.50  
     1) Treble, Cara 15               2) Giovanniello, Kerry 17       
     3) Kaplan, Paige 16              4) Treble, Molly 17             
                 29.62    1:02.16 (1:02.16)
      1:35.90 (1:35.90)   2:08.84 (2:08.84)
        2:39.16 (30.32)   3:12.57 (1:03.73)
      3:46.76 (1:37.92)   4:21.18 (2:12.34)
        4:52.87 (31.69)   5:26.71 (1:05.53)
      6:01.52 (1:40.34)   6:35.86 (2:14.68)
        7:06.72 (30.86)   7:41.63 (1:05.77)
      8:17.16 (1:41.30)   8:50.50 (2:14.64)
  4 Scarlet-NJ  ''A''                     8:43.21    8:51.22  
     1) Tallier, Sophie 16            2) Torres, Julianne 18          
     3) Wu, Cynthia 16                4) Alabanza, Cat 15             
                 31.26    1:05.13 (1:05.13)
      1:39.12 (1:39.12)   2:12.80 (2:12.80)
        2:43.00 (30.20)   3:16.80 (1:04.00)
      3:50.85 (1:38.05)   4:24.69 (2:11.89)
        4:54.66 (29.97)   5:28.59 (1:03.90)
      6:03.92 (1:39.23)   6:38.58 (2:13.89)
        7:08.81 (30.23)   7:42.63 (1:04.05)
      8:17.23 (1:38.65)   8:51.22 (2:12.64)
  5 DST-MA  ''B''                         8:49.49    8:56.03  
     1) Oster, Madison 17             2) McGovern, Clare 13           
     3) Brinton, Emma 14              4) Curl, Morgan 15              
                 31.03    1:04.71 (1:04.71)
      1:39.37 (1:39.37)   2:12.87 (2:12.87)
        2:43.11 (30.24)   3:15.82 (1:02.95)
      3:49.44 (1:36.57)   4:23.00 (2:10.13)
        4:55.73 (32.73)   5:31.15 (1:08.15)
      6:07.51 (1:44.51)   6:42.16 (2:19.16)
        7:14.02 (31.86)   7:48.08 (1:05.92)
      8:22.81 (1:40.65)   8:56.03 (2:13.87)
  6 Bluefish-NE  ''B''                    8:24.13    8:57.30  
     1) Erwin, Catherine 14           2) Zeiger, Rebecca 14           
     3) Reidemeister, Marisa 17       4) Steingold, Sarah 17          
                 31.53    1:05.11 (1:05.11)
      1:39.98 (1:39.98)   2:14.17 (2:14.17)
        2:44.71 (30.54)   3:18.73 (1:04.56)
      3:53.90 (1:39.73)   4:29.10 (2:14.93)
        5:00.22 (31.12)   5:33.69 (1:04.59)
      6:08.21 (1:39.11)   6:42.17 (2:13.07)
        7:13.43 (31.26)   7:46.90 (1:04.73)
      8:22.25 (1:40.08)   8:57.30 (2:15.13)
  7 Scarlet-NJ  ''B''                     8:52.10    9:00.54  
     1) Castaneda, Karen 17           2) Illenye, Ashley 17           
     3) Zhu, Julien 15                4) Mulvenna, Ann 15             
                 31.43    1:04.81 (1:04.81)
      1:39.76 (1:39.76)   2:14.17 (2:14.17)
        2:46.16 (31.99)   3:21.00 (1:06.83)
      3:56.72 (1:42.55)   4:31.98 (2:17.81)
        5:02.95 (30.97)   5:36.82 (1:04.84)
      6:11.67 (1:39.69)   6:45.60 (2:13.62)
        7:17.37 (31.77)   7:51.55 (1:05.95)
      8:26.51 (1:40.91)   9:00.54 (2:14.94)
  8 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             8:38.96    9:00.70  
     1) Runge, Maddie 15              2) James, Lauren 17             
     3) McComas, Katherine 16         4) Potis, Dani 17               
                 30.62    1:04.37 (1:04.37)
      1:39.30 (1:39.30)   2:14.56 (2:14.56)
        2:45.69 (31.13)   3:20.17 (1:05.61)
      3:55.96 (1:41.40)   4:31.50 (2:16.94)
        5:02.16 (30.66)   5:37.28 (1:05.78)
      6:13.18 (1:41.68)   6:48.76 (2:17.26)
        7:19.43 (30.67)   7:52.56 (1:03.80)
      8:27.11 (1:38.35)   9:00.70 (2:11.94)
  9 CCSC-NE  ''A''                        8:58.53    9:04.61  
     1) Guo, Michelle 14              2) Barao, Kyleigh 15            
     3) Nickerson-Hagen, Summer 17    4) Mahoney, Elizabeth 16        
                 31.18    1:04.83 (1:04.83)
      1:39.54 (1:39.54)   2:12.83 (2:12.83)
        2:44.43 (31.60)   3:19.37 (1:06.54)
      3:55.48 (1:42.65)   4:30.79 (2:17.96)
        5:02.61 (31.82)   5:38.23 (1:07.44)
      6:14.65 (1:43.86)   6:50.06 (2:19.27)
        7:20.76 (30.70)   7:55.15 (1:05.09)
      8:30.37 (1:40.31)   9:04.61 (2:14.55)
 10 BAC-NJ  ''A''                         8:52.33    9:10.05  
     1) Barrett, Nina 15              2) Sharkey, Brooke 16           
     3) Wirth, Erica 15               4) O''Mara, Claire 15            
                 31.84    1:06.44 (1:06.44)
      1:41.90 (1:41.90)   2:17.04 (2:17.04)
        2:48.18 (31.14)   3:22.64 (1:05.60)
      3:58.66 (1:41.62)   4:33.28 (2:16.24)
        5:06.45 (33.17)   5:42.90 (1:09.62)
      6:20.14 (1:46.86)   6:56.38 (2:23.10)
        7:27.51 (31.13)   8:02.54 (1:06.16)
      8:36.72 (1:40.34)   9:10.05 (2:13.67)
 11 Agua Swim Team-MR  ''A''              8:35.21    9:10.70  
     1) Dixon, Sterling 16            2) Fried, Carly 15              
     3) Lara, Krystal 15              4) Brickman, Molly 17           
                 31.02    1:05.22 (1:05.22)
      1:39.89 (1:39.89)   2:15.50 (2:15.50)
        2:48.01 (32.51)   3:25.10 (1:09.60)
      4:03.14 (1:47.64)   4:41.84 (2:26.34)
        5:12.55 (30.71)   5:47.73 (1:05.89)
      6:23.02 (1:41.18)   6:58.14 (2:16.30)
        7:27.88 (29.74)   8:01.70 (1:03.56)
      8:36.77 (1:38.63)   9:10.70 (2:12.56)
 12 CCSC-NE  ''B''                        9:19.43    9:14.95  
     1) Cuoco, Josie 16               2) Birmingham, Bridget 13       
     3) King, Madeline 13             4) Walko, Palma 14              
                 32.26    1:07.37 (1:07.37)
      1:44.42 (1:44.42)   2:21.55 (2:21.55)
        2:54.31 (32.76)   3:30.12 (1:08.57)
      4:05.90 (1:44.35)   4:40.94 (2:19.39)
        5:11.10 (30.16)   5:47.05 (1:06.11)
      6:24.71 (1:43.77)   6:59.76 (2:18.82)
        7:31.21 (31.45)   8:05.71 (1:05.95)
      8:40.62 (1:40.86)   9:14.95 (2:15.19)
 13 BAC-NJ  ''B''                         8:59.87    9:24.32  
     1) Barry, Erin 17                2) Werner, Gaby 17              
     3) Curran, Katherine 17          4) Buckley, Alexa 15            
                 33.24    1:09.41 (1:09.41)
      1:45.45 (1:45.45)   2:21.68 (2:21.68)
        2:54.60 (32.92)   3:30.92 (1:09.24)
      4:08.64 (1:46.96)   4:46.46 (2:24.78)
        5:17.76 (31.30)   5:52.82 (1:06.36)
      6:28.66 (1:42.20)   7:04.55 (2:18.09)
        7:37.11 (32.56)   8:13.68 (1:09.13)
      8:49.27 (1:44.72)   9:24.32 (2:19.77)


 Event 12  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Senior
====================================================================
       NJ Rec: J 7:28.39  8/8/1991  Peddie Aquatic Association
                          M. Ross, J. Miranda, P. Wright, J. Wells
  Meet Record: M 7:53.08  1/12/2007 North Baltimore Aquatic Club
                          R Hills, K Spath, M Thomas, D Madwed
 American Rec: A 6:58.55  7/31/2009 USA
                          M. Phelps, R. Berens, D. Walters, R. Lochte
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Bluefish-NE  ''A''                    7:35.22    7:55.90  
     1) Green, Connor 17              2) Casey, Grant 18              
     3) Gudmunson, Erik 17            4) Miranda, Max 14              
                 27.11        56.47 (56.47)
      1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:23.95 (28.14)     2:54.13 (58.32)
      3:25.46 (1:29.65)   3:56.11 (2:00.30)
        4:23.78 (27.67)     4:54.56 (58.45)
      5:26.71 (1:30.60)   5:57.45 (2:01.34)
        6:25.34 (27.89)     6:55.13 (57.68)
      7:26.34 (1:28.89)   7:55.90 (1:58.45)
  2 North Baltimore-MD  ''A''             7:43.66    7:56.05  
     1) Buese, Cole 17                2) Cadigan, Billy 16            
     3) Kalisz, Connor 17             4) Colley, Gavin 17             
                 27.08        56.69 (56.69)
      1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:55.47 (1:55.47)
        2:23.22 (27.75)     2:54.13 (58.66)
      3:26.08 (1:30.61)   3:56.79 (2:01.32)
        4:23.67 (26.88)     4:53.92 (57.13)
      5:25.93 (1:29.14)   5:57.02 (2:00.23)
        6:25.20 (28.18)     6:55.45 (58.43)
      7:26.88 (1:29.86)   7:56.05 (1:59.03)
  3 Scarlet-NJ  ''A''                     7:58.57    8:12.98  
     1) Wang, Christopher 18          2) Doo, Kevin 15                
     3) Balbo, Chris 15               4) Spichiger, Bobby 15          
                 28.37        59.49 (59.49)
      1:30.16 (1:30.16)   2:00.80 (2:00.80)
        2:29.71 (28.91)   3:01.20 (1:00.40)
      3:33.55 (1:32.75)   4:04.82 (2:04.02)
        4:33.65 (28.83)   5:05.83 (1:01.01)
      5:37.93 (1:33.11)   6:10.80 (2:05.98)
        6:38.74 (27.94)     7:10.03 (59.23)
      7:42.26 (1:31.46)   8:12.98 (2:02.18)
  4 FAST-CA  ''A''                        8:05.09    8:13.00  
     1) Frausto, Andres 15            2) Kaskawal, Jerad 17           
     3) Pabalan, Diego 17             4) Chau, Raphael 17             
                 28.87    1:00.83 (1:00.83)
      1:34.10 (1:34.10)   2:06.95 (2:06.95)
                            3:05.73 (58.78)
      3:36.67 (1:29.72)   4:06.24 (1:59.29)
        4:35.13 (28.89)   5:07.54 (1:01.30)
      5:40.42 (1:34.18)   6:12.02 (2:05.78)
        6:41.05 (29.03)   7:13.53 (1:01.51)
      7:45.52 (1:33.50)   8:13.00 (2:00.98)
  5 LIAC-MR  ''A''                        8:04.64    8:13.08  
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 15             2) Willard, Max 16              
     3) Brown, Connor 17              4) Vanmanen, Dylan 15           
                 28.27        58.92 (58.92)
      1:30.35 (1:30.35)   2:01.39 (2:01.39)
        2:29.75 (28.36)     3:00.63 (59.24)
      3:32.91 (1:31.52)   4:04.44 (2:03.05)
        4:32.49 (28.05)   5:04.49 (1:00.05)
      5:37.02 (1:32.58)   6:09.27 (2:04.83)
        6:38.45 (29.18)   7:10.42 (1:01.15)
      7:42.63 (1:33.36)   8:13.08 (2:03.81)
  6 Agua Swim Team-MR  ''A''              8:01.30    8:14.00  
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 16         2) Zuppone, Michael 15          
     3) Klinovsky, Jan 18             4) Nunez, John 16               
                 28.30        59.98 (59.98)
      1:34.24 (1:34.24)   2:06.68 (2:06.68)
        2:35.47 (28.79)   3:08.37 (1:01.69)
      3:41.07 (1:34.39)   4:13.79 (2:07.11)
                            5:11.98 (58.19)
      5:43.57 (1:29.78)   6:15.26 (2:01.47)
        6:43.13 (27.87)     7:13.55 (58.29)
      7:44.35 (1:29.09)   8:14.00 (1:58.74)
  7 North Baltimore-MD  ''B''             8:00.31    8:16.89  
     1) Ewart, Jason 16               2) Tomsuden, Matthew 17         
     3) Margonis, Frankie 16          4) Stephens, Henry 18           
                 28.64    1:00.21 (1:00.21)
      1:31.87 (1:31.87)   2:03.60 (2:03.60)
        2:31.74 (28.14)     3:03.19 (59.59)
      3:35.06 (1:31.46)   4:07.24 (2:03.64)
        4:36.35 (29.11)   5:09.44 (1:02.20)
      5:42.70 (1:35.46)   6:14.93 (2:07.69)
        6:42.46 (27.53)     7:13.67 (58.74)
      7:45.83 (1:30.90)   8:16.89 (2:01.96)
  8 Scarlet-NJ  ''B''                     8:08.08    8:22.74  
     1) Rizzo, Anthony 16             2) Calloni, Thomas 17           
     3) Ng, Eric 16                   4) Simotas, Christopher 17      
                 28.82    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
      1:35.20 (1:35.20)   2:08.28 (2:08.28)
        2:37.06 (28.78)     3:08.25 (59.97)
      3:40.53 (1:32.25)   4:13.06 (2:04.78)
        4:41.63 (28.57)     5:12.80 (59.74)
      5:44.40 (1:31.34)   6:16.06 (2:03.00)
        6:44.52 (28.46)   7:16.70 (1:00.64)
      7:50.19 (1:34.13)   8:22.74 (2:06.68)
  9 Bluefish-NE  ''B''                    7:46.61    8:23.31  
     1) Moniz, Noah 15                2) Spurrell, Sam 17             
     3) Peach, Kyle 17                4) Choate, Michael 17           
                 28.78    1:00.56 (1:00.56)
      1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:05.93 (2:05.93)
        2:33.61 (27.68)     3:04.63 (58.70)
      3:37.44 (1:31.51)   4:10.92 (2:04.99)
        4:39.04 (28.12)     5:10.32 (59.40)
      5:43.07 (1:32.15)   6:15.28 (2:04.36)
        6:43.36 (28.08)   7:15.99 (1:00.71)
      7:49.60 (1:34.32)   8:23.31 (2:08.03)
 10 BAC-NJ  ''A''                         8:02.55    8:23.75  
     1) Pearson, Parker 17            2) Flynn, Kevin 14              
     3) O''Sullivan, Chris 17          4) Parker, Josh 15              
                 30.25    1:02.06 (1:02.06)
      1:34.82 (1:34.82)   2:06.12 (2:06.12)
        2:35.51 (29.39)   3:07.27 (1:01.15)
      3:40.92 (1:34.80)   4:13.42 (2:07.30)
        4:42.53 (29.11)   5:14.41 (1:00.99)
      5:47.37 (1:33.95)   6:19.61 (2:06.19)
        6:48.96 (29.35)   7:19.98 (1:00.37)
      7:52.06 (1:32.45)   8:23.75 (2:04.14)
 11 BAC-NJ  ''B''                         8:13.91    8:28.41  
     1) Hua, David 15                 2) Koziol, Brendan 16           
     3) Toscano, Robert 16            4) Williams, Paul 16            
                 28.84    1:00.29 (1:00.29)
      1:32.78 (1:32.78)   2:05.43 (2:05.43)
        2:34.37 (28.94)   3:07.03 (1:01.60)
      3:40.26 (1:34.83)   4:12.53 (2:07.10)
        4:42.85 (30.32)   5:15.73 (1:03.20)
      5:49.07 (1:36.54)   6:22.11 (2:09.58)
        6:51.16 (29.05)   7:23.03 (1:00.92)
      7:56.20 (1:34.09)   8:28.41 (2:06.30)
 12 FAST-CA  ''B''                        8:30.00    8:52.94  
     1) Wang, Justin 17               2) Railey, Brock 15             
     3) Lundin, Sean 17               4) Tebet, Ganem 18              
                 29.56    1:02.53 (1:02.53)
      1:36.30 (1:36.30)   2:09.95 (2:09.95)
        2:40.24 (30.29)   3:15.65 (1:05.70)
      3:51.92 (1:41.97)   4:27.70 (2:17.75)
        4:58.50 (30.80)   5:32.71 (1:05.01)
      6:07.26 (1:39.56)   6:41.88 (2:14.18)
        7:11.36 (29.48)   7:45.54 (1:03.66)
      8:19.44 (1:37.56)   8:52.94 (2:11.06)