12/12/2013 - 12/12/2013
Greensboro, North Carolina, United States
Event 1 Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
SC Jrs Meet: J 1:31.84 12/06/2012SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina
K Baker, N McCullagh, C Casazza, L Rhodes
Team Seed Prelims
====================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Carmel Swim Club-IN 3:27.23 1:30.49J q
1) Hayden, Rachel 18 2) Bilquist, Amy 16
3) Adams, Claire 15 4) Burchill, Veronica 16
22.95 45.02 (22.07)
1:07.73 (22.71) 1:30.49 (22.76)
2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 3:22.02 1:32.26 q
1) Howe, Ally 18 2) Reid, Carly 17
3) Kaunitz, Sarah 17 4) Campbell, Jennifer 16
23.02 46.37 (23.35)
1:09.18 (22.81) 1:32.26 (23.08)
3 Bolles School Sh-FL 3:23.39 1:32.29 q
1) Schmidt, Kasey 16 2) Rasmus, Claire 17
3) Dressel, Sherridon 15 4) *Debever, Mckenna 17
22.89 46.02 (23.13)
1:09.07 (23.05) 1:32.29 (23.22)
4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 3:21.65 1:32.32 q
1) McCullagh, Nora 16 2) Merritt, Jessica 15
3) Marsh, Alyssa 16 4) Roses, Maija 17
23.09 45.89 (22.80)
1:08.83 (22.94) 1:32.32 (23.49)
5 King Aquatic Clu-PN 3:23.36 1:32.50 q
1) Ramey, Kenna 17 2) Ginnis, Morgan 17
3) McCann, Carolyn 18 4) Sutherland, Ashley 16
23.87 46.73 (22.86)
1:09.62 (22.89) 1:32.50 (22.88)
6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 3:21.82 1:32.72 q
1) Stewart, Kylie 17 2) Cooper, Caitlin 17
3) Kitchens, Kaitlin 17 4) Cook, Kathleen 17
23.13 45.85 (22.72)
1:09.47 (23.62) 1:32.72 (23.25)
7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC ''B'' 3:28.57 1:33.76 q
1) Postoll, Rebecca 16 2) Rhodes, Lauren 17
3) Casazza, Caitlin 17 4) Merritt, Heather 17
23.72 46.61 (22.89)
1:10.28 (23.67) 1:33.76 (23.48)
8 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 3:23.32 1:33.78 q
1) Toris, Victoria 16 2) Fazio, Samantha 16
3) Van Hofwegen, Angel 18 4) Holman, Hannah 17
23.32 46.31 (22.99)
1:10.03 (23.72) 1:33.78 (23.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Canyons Aquatic-CA 3:26.95 1:33.80 q
1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17 2) Santoyo, Tamara 16
3) Popov, Nikol 14 4) Fiscella, Sophia 17
22.23 45.45 (23.22)
1:09.66 (24.21) 1:33.80 (24.14)
10 Y-Spartaquatics-SC 3:23.53 1:33.89 q
1) Snover, Jessica 14 2) Snover, Alison 17
3) Galyer, Alex 15 4) Konopka, Katrina 16
23.92 47.78 (23.86)
1:11.38 (23.60) 1:33.89 (22.51)
11 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA 3:26.41 1:33.92 q
1) Macdougall, Heather 15 2) Herrill, Katherine 16
3) Altmayer, Katherine 18 4) Vose, Kirsten 16
23.51 47.05 (23.54)
1:11.04 (23.99) 1:33.92 (22.88)
12 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI 3:24.02 1:34.12 q
1) Senczyszyn, Samantha 16 2) Drabot, Katherine 16
3) Fore, Skylar 14 4) Haebig, Autumn 15
23.19 46.16 (22.97)
1:10.15 (23.99) 1:34.12 (23.97)
13 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA 3:24.54 1:34.46 q
1) Light, Aislinn 15 2) Eastin, Emily 15
3) Eastin, Ella 16 4) Jiang, Emily 17
24.65 47.87 (23.22)
1:10.54 (22.67) 1:34.46 (23.92)
14 Davis Aquadarts-SN 3:26.82 1:34.60 q
1) Rieger, Alexandra 17 2) Barksdale, Emily 16
3) Giggey, Kimberlee 16 4) Maynard, Paige 16
23.84 47.62 (23.78)
1:11.70 (24.08) 1:34.60 (22.90)
15 JCC Waves-CA 3:23.61 1:34.75 q
1) Engel, Lindsey 17 2) Newton, Taylor 15
3) Remick, Raquel 17 4) Thompson, Rachel 17
22.84 46.60 (23.76)
1:10.67 (24.07) 1:34.75 (24.08)
16 Patriot Aquatic-IL 3:24.66 1:34.91 q
1) Falconer, Erin 16 2) Stelnicki, Loretta 16
3) Wawer, Julia 18 4) Lanigan, Reilly 15
23.45 47.36 (23.91)
1:11.41 (24.05) 1:34.91 (23.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Lake Country Swi-WI 3:27.83 1:35.05
1) Jacob, Kelly 15 2) Doty, Megan 15
3) Barta, Madeline 16 4) Warren, Mary 17
23.82 48.22 (24.40)
1:11.89 (23.67) 1:35.05 (23.16)
18 SwimAtlanta-GA 3:21.92 1:35.08
1) Grover, Kaitlin 17 2) Malone, Aja 17
3) Bestor, Megan 17 4) Jones, Aubrey 17
23.75
1:11.07 ( ) 1:35.08 (24.01)
18 Bolles School Sh-FL ''B'' 3:25.42 1:35.08
1) *Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Natash 2) *Hodgson, Jessica 18
3) Haila, Meghan 17 4) Hoff, Madeline 17
23.96 47.08 (23.12)
1:11.05 (23.97) 1:35.08 (24.03)
Swim-Off Required ------------------------------------------------
20 Academy Bullets-IL 3:26.60 1:35.23
1) Braunecker, Avery 15 2) Schneider, Mary 17
3) Ryan, Emily 13 4) Moran, Amanda 18
23.54 46.55 (23.01)
1:10.72 (24.17) 1:35.23 (24.51)
21 Jeffco Hurricane-CO 3:26.93 1:35.38
1) McCormick, Morgan 17 2) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 18
3) Brown, Zarena 15 4) Myers, Madeline 17
24.08 47.78 (23.70)
1:12.43 (24.65) 1:35.38 (22.95)
22 Mason Manta Rays-OH 3:26.46 1:35.47
1) Whiteley, Hannah 16 2) Lofquist, Sydney 16
3) Thatcher, Zoe 17 4) Volpenhein, Ashley 15
23.85 48.25 (24.40)
1:11.86 (23.61) 1:35.47 (23.61)
23 Orinda Aquatics-PC 3:27.68 1:35.76
1) Ashby, Mary 16 2) Stevens, Allison 17
3) Therien, Claire 16 4) Grubbs, Hannah 17
23.28 47.41 (24.13)
1:11.66 (24.25) 1:35.76 (24.10)
24 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 3:28.86 1:35.96
1) Henry, Tennyson 17 2) Reneski, Charlsie 17
3) Stout, Jordan 16 4) Zupan, Sydney 17
24.36 48.37 (24.01)
1:11.54 (23.17) 1:35.96 (24.42)
25 Santa Clara Swim-PC 3:23.69 1:36.00
1) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie 14 2) Ladd, Catherine 17
3) Shimomura, Sarah 16 4) Soe, Sandra 16
23.77 47.49 (23.72)
1:11.87 (24.38) 1:36.00 (24.13)
26 Irvine Novaquati-CA 3:28.48 1:36.08
1) Millard, Rebecca 18 2) Mykkanen, Courtney 15
3) Kampfer, Brittany 15 4) Popp, Meagan 16
23.31 47.50 (24.19)
1:12.36 (24.86) 1:36.08 (23.72)
27 YMCA of Northwes-NC 3:27.10 1:36.14
1) Brown, Rachel 16 2) Warnimont, Allison 16
3) Tacik, Morgan 15 4) Polich, Erin 18
24.10 48.28 (24.18)
1:12.42 (24.14) 1:36.14 (23.72)
28 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 3:26.32 1:36.18
1) Taylor, Danielle 16 2) Amberg, Natalie 18
3) Henderson, Anastasia 16 4) Murphy, Madelyn 15
24.45 48.25 (23.80)
1:12.66 (24.41) 1:36.18 (23.52)
29 YMCA of the Tria-NC 3:25.20 1:36.21
1) Nusbaum, Jennifer 15 2) Lawton, Kelsey 16
3) Bishop, Haley 16 4) Kerr, Christine 17
24.47 48.88 (24.41)
1:12.41 (23.53) 1:36.21 (23.80)
30 CSP Tideriders-OZ 3:29.03 1:36.37
1) Crocker, Samantha 17 2) Melnick, Melissa 14
3) *Vieira, Gabriela 16 4) Wojdylo, Helen 16
24.31 47.91 (23.60)
1:11.95 (24.04) 1:36.37 (24.42)
31 Dallas Mustangs-NT 3:26.92 1:36.45
1) McGill, Logan 18 2) Boyer, Kathryn 16
3) Kerr, Pauline 15 4) Murski, Lauren 18
24.15 47.54 (23.39)
1:12.10 (24.56) 1:36.45 (24.35)
31 Marin Pirates-PC 3:28.84 1:36.45
1) Salesky, Madeleine 16 2) Morris, Halle 14
3) Campbell, Megan 17 4) Raukar, Cali 15
23.69 48.00 (24.31)
1:12.71 (24.71) 1:36.45 (23.74)
33 Allegheny North-AM 3:26.55 1:36.60
1) Bishop, Kristen 17 2) Soulia, Morgan 16
3) Churman, Kayla 16 4) Du, Jacquelyn 16
24.95 48.44 (23.49)
1:12.96 (24.52) 1:36.60 (23.64)
34 Nitro Swimming-ST 3:28.47 1:36.80
1) Hemstreet, Karling 16 2) Artmann, Abby 17
3) Sutton, Samantha 17 4) Thompson, Lauren 16
23.86 47.85 (23.99)
1:11.75 (23.90) 1:36.80 (25.05)
35 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC ''B'' 3:27.77 1:37.03
1) Kaunitz, Lisa 15 2) Van Linge, Kindle 17
3) Delisle, Marie-pierre 17 4) Grimes, Alexandra 16
24.30 48.72 (24.42)
1:13.11 (24.39) 1:37.03 (23.92)
36 North Texas Nada-NT 3:27.71 1:37.07
1) Norman, Laura 17 2) Gibson, Emily 17
3) Upton, Rebecca 17 4) *Brown, Georgia 17
24.28 48.22 (23.94)
1:13.12 (24.90) 1:37.07 (23.95)
37 SwimStrong-LE 3:56.86L 1:37.24
1) McNichols, Macie 17 2) D''Abato, Gabriella 17
3) Newbould, Julia 13 4) Washko, Molly 18
23.52 48.09 (24.57)
1:13.14 (25.05) 1:37.24 (24.10)
38 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ 3:58.38L 1:37.72
1) Pfeifer, Genevieve 14 2) Franz, Karisa 12
3) Ouhl, Megan 17 4) Fitzpatrick, Jamie 17
24.43 48.82 (24.39)
1:13.71 (24.89) 1:37.72 (24.01)
39 Arden Hills Swim-SN 3:57.56L 1:37.79
1) Yamahata, Katherine 17 2) Oxley, Brittany 17
3) Johnson, Maddison 17 4) Pinson, Claire 16
24.73 48.90 (24.17)
1:13.80 (24.90) 1:37.79 (23.99)
40 Metroplex Aquati-NT 3:29.38 1:37.91
1) Underdahl, Sofie 15 2) Hashbarger, Sammie 18
3) Vinezeano, Sarah 17 4) Pearl, Vanessa 14
24.84 48.37 (23.53)
1:12.69 (24.32) 1:37.91 (25.22)
41 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 3:27.36 1:37.92
1) Stevens, Leah 17 2) Sell, Sydney 16
3) Greenberg, Peyton 16 4) Lohman, Kennedy 15
24.40 48.86 (24.46)
1:13.72 (24.86) 1:37.92 (24.20)
42 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''B'' 3:29.37 1:38.38
1) *Xiang, Cheryl 17 2) Nelson, Haley 15
3) King, Erica 17 4) Kirby, Riley 17
24.50 49.06 (24.56)
1:13.68 (24.62) 1:38.38 (24.70)
43 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ ''B'' 3:29.26 1:38.60
1) Broome, Emma 15 2) Getzen, Samantha 18
3) Shannahan, Kathleen 17 4) Shewchuk, Taylor 17
24.34 48.94 (24.60)
1:13.35 (24.41) 1:38.60 (25.25)
44 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:26.33 1:38.62
1) Christy, Katie 17 2) Bragg, Evie 14
3) Ranzau, Emily 18 4) Prince, Kelsey 17
23.95 48.78 (24.83)
1:13.49 (24.71) 1:38.62 (25.13)
45 Greensboro Swimm-NC 3:29.26 1:39.46
1) *Cockcroft, Caitlin 16 2) Gilchrist, Amelia 15
3) Farrell, Margaret 16 4) Graham, Sara 17
24.44 49.32 (24.88)
1:14.08 (24.76) 1:39.46 (25.38)
46 Fort Collins Are-CO 3:28.75 1:39.69
1) Forzley, Elise 15 2) Nero, Bailey 16
3) Kovac, Bailey 15 4) Thull, Tessa 17
24.47 49.27 (24.80)
1:14.10 (24.83) 1:39.69 (25.59)
-- Carmel Swim Club-IN ''B'' 3:28.87 DFS
Event 2 Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
SC Jrs Meet: J 1:19.03 12/06/2012Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
C Dressel, S Condorelli, E Goossen, J Schooling
Team Seed Prelims
====================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 2:59.64 1:20.75 q
1) Hoffer, Ryan 15 2) Magana, Nicholas 17
3) Starkweather, Joseph 17 4) Blake, Jack 15
19.78 39.84 (20.06)
1:00.86 (21.02) 1:20.75 (19.89)
2 Bolles School Sh-FL 2:55.89 1:20.93 q
1) Dressel, Caeleb 17 2) *Booth, Josh 17
3) Georgiadis, Peter 17 4) Pace, Arthur 18
19.34 39.55 (20.21)
1:00.29 (20.74) 1:20.93 (20.64)
3 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL 3:04.69 1:23.15 q
1) Peters, Ryan 18 2) Hoffman, Cooper 17
3) Muratovic, Emir 17 4) McGovern, George 16
20.86 41.64 (20.78)
1:02.39 (20.75) 1:23.15 (20.76)
4 Baylor Swim Club-SE 3:06.64 1:23.19 q
1) Kaliszak, Lucas 18 2) McHugh, Robert 18
3) Hinson, Chandler 18 4) *Selby, Christian 16
20.92 41.57 (20.65)
1:02.73 (21.16) 1:23.19 (20.46)
5 Davis Aquadarts-SN 3:05.30 1:23.30 q
1) Whittle, Matthew 17 2) Pun, Jonathan 17
3) Abernethy, Glenn 17 4) Hickman, Riley 16
20.60 41.70 (21.10)
1:02.59 (20.89) 1:23.30 (20.71)
6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 3:06.25 1:23.45 q
1) Auerbach, Knox 16 2) Bentz, Gunnar 17
3) Deloache, Cash 17 4) Litherland, Jay 18
21.11 41.59 (20.48)
1:02.72 (21.13) 1:23.45 (20.73)
7 Saint Andrew''s S-FG 3:02.75 1:23.51 q
1) Kohner, Gage 17 2) Heck, Brody 16
3) *Williams, Sidrell 17 4) Hayhoe, Luke 17
21.02 41.39 (20.37)
1:02.54 (21.15) 1:23.51 (20.97)
8 East Carolina Aq-NC 3:06.64 1:23.54 q
1) Eagle, Eyan 17 2) Perdue, Philip 17
3) Darden, David 17 4) Shaw, Dalton 18
20.99 41.04 (20.05)
1:02.43 (21.39) 1:23.54 (21.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 3:05.22 1:23.63 q
1) Liang, Andrew 17 2) Ogren, Curtis 17
3) Matsuda, Daichi 15 4) Gwo, Albert 15
20.45 41.03 (20.58)
1:03.07 (22.04) 1:23.63 (20.56)
10 King Aquatic Clu-PN 3:01.97 1:23.71 q
1) Oh, Mathias 17 2) Anderson, Thomas 15
3) Thach, Tommy 17 4) Montemayor, Carlos 17
20.85 40.88 (20.03)
1:02.02 (21.14) 1:23.71 (21.69)
11 Canyons Aquatic-CA 3:06.70 1:23.80 q
1) Cogswell, Cole 16 2) Kim, Jessie 17
3) Dai, Kevin 15 4) Johnson, Matthew 17
20.68 41.67 (20.99)
1:02.74 (21.07) 1:23.80 (21.06)
12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA 3:05.48 1:23.87 q
1) Maarse, Oliver 17 2) John, Corey 17
3) Forbes, Michael 17 4) Lopez, Javier 17
21.54 41.99 (20.45)
1:02.58 (20.59) 1:23.87 (21.29)
13 Tide-VA 3:05.61 1:23.91 q
1) Pierce, Harrison 17 2) Wilson, Mark 18
3) Dacruz, Nathaniel 17 4) Temple, Austin 17
20.62 41.89 (21.27)
1:02.85 (20.96) 1:23.91 (21.06)
14 Denver Swim Acad-CO 3:05.85 1:23.94 q
1) Beach, Justin 17 2) Mueller, Nathan 17
3) Dawson, Christopher 17 4) Stuart, Hennessey 18
20.59 42.47 (21.88)
1:03.62 (21.15) 1:23.94 (20.32)
15 Bolles School Sh-FL ''B'' 3:04.16 1:23.98 q
1) McKinney, William 17 2) Rice, Tyler 15
3) Mahaffey, Dakota 15 4) Carbone, Joseph 17
20.85 41.86 (21.01)
1:03.25 (21.39) 1:23.98 (20.73)
16 YMCA of the Tria-NC 3:02.29 1:24.03 q
1) Maslowski, Seth 16 2) Carson, Alexander 16
3) Franz, Noah 17 4) Ellington, Colin 17
21.29 42.40 (21.11)
1:03.89 (21.49) 1:24.03 (20.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:06.53 1:24.35
1) Taylor, Michael 14 2) Litherland, Mick 18
3) Litherland, Kevin 18 4) Cusick, Patrick 17
20.97 41.90 (20.93)
1:03.15 (21.25) 1:24.35 (21.20)
18 Cypress Fairbank-GU 3:38.11L 1:24.46
1) Morey, Justin 18 2) Riebel, Andrew 17
3) Wright, Kenneth 18 4) Van Overdam, Austin 18
20.61 42.27 (21.66)
1:03.94 (21.67) 1:24.46 (20.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Nitro Swimming-ST 3:05.37 1:24.55
1) Jackson, Tate 16 2) Tenney, Mason 16
3) Thomas, Zachary 17 4) Grieshop, Sean 15
20.09 41.46 (21.37)
1:02.75 (21.29) 1:24.55 (21.80)
20 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 3:03.18 1:24.79
1) Amdor, Wyatt 16 2) Boratto, Alessandro 14
3) Thomas, Michael 16 4) Jensen, Michael 16
21.75 43.44 (21.69)
1:04.13 (20.69) 1:24.79 (20.66)
21 SwimAtlanta-GA 3:03.03 1:24.91
1) Peribonio, Tomas 17 2) Ross, Jordan 16
3) Atmore, Edward-christopher 16 4) Portillo, Joseph 17
21.18 42.53 (21.35)
1:03.53 (21.00) 1:24.91 (21.38)
22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 3:31.96L 1:25.01
1) Weaver, Graham 16 2) Long, Connor 17
3) Cooper, Matthew 17 4) Simpson, Garrett 17
21.38 42.31 (20.93)
1:03.97 (21.66) 1:25.01 (21.04)
23 Tennessee Aquati-SE 3:37.84L 1:25.10
1) Arthur, William 16 2) Higgins, Walker 16
3) Burns, Hayden 16 4) Myhre, John 18
21.19 42.43 (21.24)
1:04.47 (22.04) 1:25.10 (20.63)
24 Upper St Clair S-AM 3:07.11 1:25.21
1) Novak, Nathan 18 2) Hardwick, Alex 18
3) Narayanan, Nikhil 17 4) Dudzinski, Ryan 17
22.02 42.66 (20.64)
1:04.66 (22.00) 1:25.21 (20.55)
25 Redlands Swim Te-CA 3:27.33L 1:25.25
1) Coan, Kyle 18 2) Gornay, Kyle 17
3) Duenas, Fernando 16 4) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15
20.54 41.39 (20.85)
1:03.25 (21.86) 1:25.25 (22.00)
26 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 3:05.10 1:25.33
1) Hennessy, John 17 2) Moran, Aaron 18
3) Brysch, Aaron 17 4) Jeter, Ty 16
22.09 43.45 (21.36)
1:04.30 (20.85) 1:25.33 (21.03)
27 NOVA of Virginia-VA 3:05.25 1:25.42
1) Schubert, Frederick 16 2) Haas, Francis 16
3) Brown, Gavin 16 4) Erickson, Steffen 17
21.45 41.79 (20.34)
1:03.81 (22.02) 1:25.42 (21.61)
28 Santa Clara Swim-PC 3:04.78 1:25.45
1) Burns, Aidan 16 2) Burrill, Cooper 16
3) Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek 18 4) Kou, Timothy 17
21.36 41.99 (20.63)
1:03.94 (21.95) 1:25.45 (21.51)
29 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL 3:07.37 1:25.59
1) Vanhuyssteen, Shaun 18 2) Hoce, Kristopher 17
3) Barragan, Manuel 17 4) Sanders, Tristan 17
22.02 43.54 (21.52)
1:05.49 (21.95) 1:25.59 (20.10)
30 Stingrays-GA 3:07.25 1:25.79
1) Harper, Tyler 16 2) Keaveney, Mark 18
3) Hendrickson, Benjamin 17 4) Gunning, Jackson 17
20.81 42.13 (21.32)
1:03.58 (21.45) 1:25.79 (22.21)
31 CLASS Aquatics-CA 3:32.55L 1:25.93
1) Lee, Ryan 17 2) Yi, Edward 16
3) Puczkowski, David 16 4) *Kim, Yu-Bin 18
21.97 43.84 (21.87)
1:04.57 (20.73) 1:25.93 (21.36)
32 North Texas Nada-NT 3:01.68 1:25.95
1) Roberts, Jonathan 18 2) Magruder, Grayson 18
3) Klein, Carson 17 4) Ringgold, Brett 18
21.91 43.36 (21.45)
1:05.87 (22.51) 1:25.95 (20.08)
33 Auburn Aquatics-SE 3:38.36L 1:26.04
1) Henson, Zachary 16 2) Ballard, Mcfoster 16
3) Ward, Jacob 17 4) Howard, Robert 17
22.87 43.53 (20.66)
1:05.61 (22.08) 1:26.04 (20.43)
34 Hickory Willow S-IL 3:38.43L 1:26.21
1) Gregor, Sean 18 2) Shozda, Alex 17
3) Winans, Trevor 16 4) Strahlman, Mitchell 17
21.91 42.54 (20.63)
1:04.00 (21.46) 1:26.21 (22.21)
35 Dallas Mustangs-NT 3:36.75L 1:26.39
1) Mulleady, Duncan 17 2) Lee, Duncan 15
3) Crowe, William 16 4) Daniels, Nolan 17
21.83 43.12 (21.29)
1:04.80 (21.68) 1:26.39 (21.59)
36 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 3:06.31 1:26.55
1) Sullivan, Tyler 17 2) Precious, Jake 17
3) Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 4) Johnston, Noah 17
22.13 43.63 (21.50)
1:04.88 (21.25) 1:26.55 (21.67)
36 Allegheny North-AM 3:07.73 1:26.55
1) Arnold, Gregory 17 2) Buerger, Zachary 17
3) Melzer, Casey 17 4) Rutan, Samuel 17
22.12 42.81 (20.69)
1:04.88 (22.07) 1:26.55 (21.67)
38 Boyertown YMCA N-MA 3:06.55 1:26.59
1) Owens, Ryan 17 2) Leskowicz, Daniel 17
3) Lancenese, Dillon 17 4) Miller, Stephen 17
21.46 43.69 (22.23)
1:04.88 (21.19) 1:26.59 (21.71)
39 Edwardsville YMC-OZ 3:38.24L 1:26.88
1) Hesse, Patrick 17 2) Workman, Sean 17
3) Roberts, Richard 17 4) Gremaud, Jacob 16
21.87 43.33 (21.46)
1:05.21 (21.88) 1:26.88 (21.67)
40 Lakeside Aquatic-NT 3:07.19 1:26.95
1) Koster, Adam 16 2) Lang, Dennis 17
3) Feehery, Brendan 15 4) Whieldon, Kyle 18
21.50 43.46 (21.96)
1:05.42 (21.96) 1:26.95 (21.53)
41 Highlander Aquat-FL 3:33.72L 1:27.28
1) Pena, Alexander 17 2) Monacelli, Joshua 16
3) Springman, Riley 17 4) *Perez, David 17
22.38 43.16 (20.78)
1:04.46 (21.30) 1:27.28 (22.82)
42 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 3:38.46L 1:27.42
1) Nielsen, Erik 17 2) Riggs, Caleb 17
3) Scott, Benjamin 17 4) Woodbury, Brian 17
22.40 44.38 (21.98)
1:06.12 (21.74) 1:27.42 (21.30)
43 Marlins of Ralei-NC 3:37.18L 1:27.53
1) Ress, Justin 16 2) Tresslar, Stephen 17
3) Kawaguchi, Tosh 16 4) Silver, Tyler 16
21.35 42.94 (21.59)
1:05.98 (23.04) 1:27.53 (21.55)
44 De Anza Cupertin-PC 3:37.87L 1:27.61
1) Chen, Michael 17 2) Kushnerov, Martin 16
3) Shang, Keven 15 4) *Chan Chin Wah, Darren 18
21.76 43.65 (21.89)
1:06.22 (22.57) 1:27.61 (21.39)
45 Greensboro Swimm-NC 3:38.48L 1:27.92
1) Knox, Davis 18 2) Martin, William 16
3) Zieg, Tyler 17 4) Hering, Clayton 16
22.55 43.89 (21.34)
1:06.03 (22.14) 1:27.92 (21.89)
46 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC ''B'' 3:37.24L 1:28.07
1) Molinari, Joe 16 2) Babinet, Jeremy 16
3) Kmak, Joseph 17 4) Panchak, Jonathan 17
21.95 44.00 (22.05)
1:06.10 (22.10) 1:28.07 (21.97)
47 Aces Swim Club-CO 3:03.23 1:28.15
1) Bedford, Joshua 17 2) McMahon, Christopher 17
3) Croan, Connor 17 4) Markham, Jake 17
22.99 45.46 (22.47)
1:07.48 (22.02) 1:28.15 (20.67)
48 Tennessee Aquati-SE ''B'' 3:38.18L 1:28.77
1) Harrington, Caleb 14 2) Cook, Jaron 17
3) Long, Bryar 16 4) Bretscher, James 18
22.15 44.44 (22.29)
1:06.45 (22.01) 1:28.77 (22.32)
49 The Woodlands Sw-GU 3:38.25L 1:29.45
1) Sorensen, Ryan 17 2) Tybur, Jonathan 17
3) Norris, John 16 4) Sharkey, Ryan 17
22.07 44.04 (21.97)
1:06.80 (22.76) 1:29.45 (22.65)
50 Irvine Novaquati-CA 3:36.78L 1:30.37
1) Juliusson, Erik 16 2) Graves, Joshua 16
3) Rodriguez, Jason 17 4) *Cervera, Max 17
21.86 44.63 (22.77)
1:06.73 (22.10) 1:30.37 (23.64)
Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89 12/11/2008Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN
Name Age Team Seed Prelims HyPts
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Stevens, Leah 17 Lakeside Swim Te 4:43.10 4:45.48 q877
25.86 54.23 (28.37)
1:22.90 (28.67) 1:51.90 (29.00)
2:20.90 (29.00) 2:49.75 (28.85)
3:18.85 (29.10) 3:48.24 (29.39)
4:17.26 (29.02) 4:45.48 (28.22)
2 Stewart, Kylie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:43.96 4:46.20 q869
25.80 54.40 (28.60)
1:23.12 (28.72) 1:51.66 (28.54)
2:20.35 (28.69) 2:49.17 (28.82)
3:18.40 (29.23) 3:48.11 (29.71)
4:17.51 (29.40) 4:46.20 (28.69)
3 Williams, Cecil 17 Area Tallahassee 4:43.14 4:46.35 q867
26.61 55.19 (28.58)
1:23.78 (28.59) 1:52.67 (28.89)
2:21.58 (28.91) 2:50.30 (28.72)
3:19.34 (29.04) 3:48.24 (28.90)
4:17.28 (29.04) 4:46.35 (29.07)
4 Stout, Jordan 16 Rockwood Swim Cl 4:50.34 4:47.32 q857
26.45 55.33 (28.88)
1:24.37 (29.04) 1:53.33 (28.96)
2:21.95 (28.62) 2:50.91 (28.96)
3:20.06 (29.15) 3:49.45 (29.39)
4:18.55 (29.10) 4:47.32 (28.77)
5 Thatcher, Zoe 17 Mason Manta Rays 4:44.72 4:47.74 q853
25.67 53.74 (28.07)
1:22.44 (28.70) 1:51.32 (28.88)
2:20.46 (29.14) 2:49.64 (29.18)
3:19.22 (29.58) 3:48.65 (29.43)
4:18.43 (29.78) 4:47.74 (29.31)
6 Moore, Hannah 17 Triangle Aquatic 4:47.66 4:47.83 q852
25.99 54.32 (28.33)
1:22.87 (28.55) 1:51.54 (28.67)
2:20.66 (29.12) 2:49.96 (29.30)
3:19.66 (29.70) 3:49.33 (29.67)
4:19.08 (29.75) 4:47.83 (28.75)
7 Hashbarger, Sam 18 Metroplex Aquati 4:17.75L 4:48.55 q844
26.01 54.63 (28.62)
1:23.57 (28.94) 1:53.21 (29.64)
2:22.45 (29.24) 2:51.25 (28.80)
3:20.76 (29.51) 3:50.08 (29.32)
4:19.78 (29.70) 4:48.55 (28.77)
8 Eddy, Eryn 17 Loveland Swim Cl 4:46.60 4:48.69 q843
25.95 54.35 (28.40)
1:23.34 (28.99) 1:52.25 (28.91)
2:21.59 (29.34) 2:50.96 (29.37)
3:20.52 (29.56) 3:50.10 (29.58)
4:19.82 (29.72) 4:48.69 (28.87)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Madden, Paige 15 City of Mobile S 4:50.84 4:48.91 q840
27.04 56.43 (29.39)
1:26.21 (29.78) 1:55.52 (29.31)
2:24.77 (29.25) 2:53.85 (29.08)
3:23.00 (29.15) 3:52.01 (29.01)
4:20.89 (28.88) 4:48.91 (28.02)
10 Cox, Hannah 15 Upper Valley Aqu 4:20.72L 4:49.43 q835
24.95 52.57 (27.62)
1:21.40 (28.83) 1:50.50 (29.10)
2:20.05 (29.55) 2:50.04 (29.99)
3:20.16 (30.12) 3:50.04 (29.88)
4:20.19 (30.15) 4:49.43 (29.24)
11 Halmy, Dorothy 15 The Woodlands Sw 4:51.25 4:49.80 q831
27.07 56.46 (29.39)
1:26.06 (29.60) 1:55.31 (29.25)
2:24.73 (29.42) 2:54.24 (29.51)
3:23.30 (29.06) 3:52.42 (29.12)
4:21.54 (29.12) 4:49.80 (28.26)
12 Duggan, Katheri 16 Highlander Aquat 4:47.37 4:49.88 q830
26.21 55.09 (28.88)
1:24.27 (29.18) 1:53.27 (29.00)
2:22.76 (29.49) 2:52.18 (29.42)
3:21.85 (29.67) 3:51.63 (29.78)
4:21.49 (29.86) 4:49.88 (28.39)
13 Gvozdas, Jessie 16 NOVA of Virginia 4:49.83 4:49.90 q830
26.61 55.12 (28.51)
1:24.20 (29.08) 1:53.62 (29.42)
2:22.93 (29.31) 2:52.23 (29.30)
3:21.62 (29.39) 3:50.99 (29.37)
4:20.72 (29.73) 4:49.90 (29.18)
14 Vetalice, Kelse 17 The Woodlands Sw 4:49.64 4:49.92 q830
26.11 54.52 (28.41)
1:23.65 (29.13) 1:53.07 (29.42)
2:22.48 (29.41) 2:51.80 (29.32)
3:21.00 (29.20) 3:50.80 (29.80)
4:20.90 (30.10) 4:49.92 (29.02)
15 Devine, Chenoa 15 Davis Aquadarts- 4:49.18 4:50.04 q829
25.99 54.17 (28.18)
1:23.43 (29.26) 1:52.80 (29.37)
2:22.30 (29.50) 2:51.93 (29.63)
3:21.71 (29.78) 3:51.60 (29.89)
4:21.52 (29.92) 4:50.04 (28.52)
16 Stinson, Miriam 17 Nashville Aquati 4:47.02 4:50.16 q827
26.95 55.93 (28.98)
1:25.43 (29.50) 1:54.80 (29.37)
2:24.40 (29.60) 2:53.56 (29.16)
3:22.91 (29.35) 3:52.26 (29.35)
4:21.68 (29.42) 4:50.16 (28.48)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Hemstreet, Karl 16 Nitro Swimming-S 4:22.04L 4:51.14 q817
25.99 54.73 (28.74)
1:24.25 (29.52) 1:53.77 (29.52)
2:23.35 (29.58) 2:52.99 (29.64)
3:22.42 (29.43) 3:52.14 (29.72)
4:21.87 (29.73) 4:51.14 (29.27)
18 Soe, Sandra 16 Santa Clara Swim 4:48.87 4:51.22 q816
25.60 54.09 (28.49)
1:23.50 (29.41) 1:53.01 (29.51)
2:23.00 (29.99) 2:52.63 (29.63)
3:22.42 (29.79) 3:52.17 (29.75)
4:22.06 (29.89) 4:51.22 (29.16)
19 Earley, Erin 14 Hopkins Mariner- 4:51.93 4:51.45 q814
26.67 55.39 (28.72)
1:24.92 (29.53) 1:54.56 (29.64)
2:24.23 (29.67) 2:54.12 (29.89)
3:23.90 (29.78) 3:53.61 (29.71)
4:22.90 (29.29) 4:51.45 (28.55)
20 Campbell, Jenni 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:50.23 4:51.61 q812
26.27 54.53 (28.26)
1:23.28 (28.75) 1:52.39 (29.11)
2:21.66 (29.27) 2:51.17 (29.51)
3:21.06 (29.89) 3:51.59 (30.53)
4:22.17 (30.58) 4:51.61 (29.44)
21 Kampfer, Britta 15 Irvine Novaquati 4:49.04 4:51.62 q812
26.94 56.10 (29.16)
1:25.53 (29.43) 1:55.05 (29.52)
2:24.73 (29.68) 2:54.46 (29.73)
3:24.16 (29.70) 3:53.79 (29.63)
4:23.34 (29.55) 4:51.62 (28.28)
22 Ault, Taylor 14 La Mirada Armada 4:49.25 4:51.63 q812
26.46 55.19 (28.73)
1:24.69 (29.50) 1:54.50 (29.81)
2:24.07 (29.57) 2:53.65 (29.58)
3:23.47 (29.82) 3:53.23 (29.76)
4:23.25 (30.02) 4:51.63 (28.38)
23 Drabot, Katheri 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 4:46.39 4:51.68 q811
26.04 54.86 (28.82)
1:23.93 (29.07) 1:53.80 (29.87)
2:23.51 (29.71) 2:53.34 (29.83)
3:23.52 (30.18) 3:53.31 (29.79)
4:22.87 (29.56) 4:51.68 (28.81)
24 Richey, Amanda 17 Boulder Swimming 4:49.98 4:52.43 q804
26.57 55.15 (28.58)
1:24.14 (28.99) 1:53.55 (29.41)
2:23.32 (29.77) 2:53.44 (30.12)
3:23.47 (30.03) 3:53.70 (30.23)
4:23.90 (30.20) 4:52.43 (28.53)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Wright, Madison 16 Kingfish Aquatic 4:46.75 4:52.56 802
26.16 54.52 (28.36)
1:23.63 (29.11) 1:53.21 (29.58)
2:22.71 (29.50) 2:52.37 (29.66)
3:22.29 (29.92) 3:52.41 (30.12)
4:22.72 (30.31) 4:52.56 (29.84)
26 Reed, Laine 18 Longhorn Aquatic 4:51.36 4:52.58 802
26.07 54.30 (28.23)
1:23.46 (29.16) 1:52.74 (29.28)
2:22.24 (29.50) 2:51.97 (29.73)
3:22.04 (30.07) 3:52.09 (30.05)
4:22.93 (30.84) 4:52.58 (29.65)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Pitzer, Lauren 14 Lakeside Aquatic 4:54.89 4:52.78 800
26.57 56.29 (29.72)
1:25.02 (28.73) 1:54.51 (29.49)
2:24.25 (29.74) 2:54.08 (29.83)
3:24.02 (29.94) 3:54.23 (30.21)
4:23.98 (29.75) 4:52.78 (28.80)
28 Bauer, Jenna 17 Neptune Swimming 4:47.39 4:52.82 800
26.73 55.54 (28.81)
1:24.65 (29.11) 1:53.85 (29.20)
2:23.25 (29.40) 2:53.16 (29.91)
3:23.04 (29.88) 3:53.21 (30.17)
4:23.31 (30.10) 4:52.82 (29.51)
29 Myers, Madeline 17 Jeffco Hurricane 4:50.67 4:52.92 799
26.63 55.62 (28.99)
1:25.02 (29.40) 1:54.27 (29.25)
2:23.45 (29.18) 2:53.02 (29.57)
3:22.76 (29.74) 3:53.21 (30.45)
4:23.51 (30.30) 4:52.92 (29.41)
30 Lofquist, Sydne 16 Mason Manta Rays 4:43.95 4:53.03 798
26.35 54.92 (28.57)
1:24.07 (29.15) 1:53.36 (29.29)
2:22.68 (29.32) 2:52.37 (29.69)
3:22.54 (30.17) 3:52.87 (30.33)
4:23.38 (30.51) 4:53.03 (29.65)
31 Huston, Hanna 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 4:51.53 4:53.07 797
27.06 56.12 (29.06)
1:25.70 (29.58) 1:55.45 (29.75)
2:25.07 (29.62) 2:54.96 (29.89)
3:24.71 (29.75) 3:54.37 (29.66)
4:23.95 (29.58) 4:53.07 (29.12)
32 Sheldon, Kelly 17 Loveland Swim Cl 4:57.34 4:53.40 794
27.27 56.76 (29.49)
1:26.40 (29.64) 1:56.18 (29.78)
2:26.01 (29.83) 2:55.78 (29.77)
3:25.65 (29.87) 3:55.49 (29.84)
4:24.95 (29.46) 4:53.40 (28.45)
33 Mykkanen, Court 15 Irvine Novaquati 4:58.33 4:53.59 792
26.84 56.27 (29.43)
1:26.08 (29.81) 1:56.09 (30.01)
2:25.81 (29.72) 2:55.55 (29.74)
3:25.30 (29.75) 3:55.22 (29.92)
4:25.00 (29.78) 4:53.59 (28.59)
34 Wade, Tatum 15 Nashville Aquati 4:52.55 4:53.79 790
26.67 55.56 (28.89)
1:25.10 (29.54) 1:55.10 (30.00)
2:25.08 (29.98) 2:55.24 (30.16)
3:25.24 (30.00) 3:55.46 (30.22)
4:25.51 (30.05) 4:53.79 (28.28)
35 Ranzau, Emily 18 Dynamo Swim Club 4:56.73 4:53.85 789
27.00 56.15 (29.15)
1:25.59 (29.44) 1:55.38 (29.79)
2:25.15 (29.77) 2:54.60 (29.45)
3:23.92 (29.32) 3:53.65 (29.73)
4:23.85 (30.20) 4:53.85 (30.00)
36 Thornbrue, Elli 16 Hillsboro HEAT S 4:22.98L 4:53.97 788
27.02 56.46 (29.44)
1:26.49 (30.03) 1:56.42 (29.93)
2:26.06 (29.64) 2:56.02 (29.96)
3:26.04 (30.02) 3:55.74 (29.70)
4:25.40 (29.66) 4:53.97 (28.57)
37 Schneider, Abbe 16 Fishers Area Swi 4:23.65L 4:54.18 786
26.90 56.07 (29.17)
1:25.92 (29.85) 1:55.66 (29.74)
2:25.44 (29.78) 2:55.24 (29.80)
3:25.18 (29.94) 3:55.20 (30.02)
4:25.20 (30.00) 4:54.18 (28.98)
38 Postoll, Rebecc 16 SwimMAC Carolina 4:48.49 4:54.31 784
26.52 55.04 (28.52)
1:24.30 (29.26) 1:53.77 (29.47)
2:23.79 (30.02) 2:53.24 (29.45)
3:23.49 (30.25) 3:53.77 (30.28)
4:24.25 (30.48) 4:54.31 (30.06)
39 Layton, Emma 14 Area Tallahassee 4:21.91L 4:54.38 784
27.30 56.73 (29.43)
1:26.39 (29.66) 1:56.27 (29.88)
2:25.94 (29.67) 2:55.79 (29.85)
3:25.83 (30.04) 3:55.60 (29.77)
4:25.26 (29.66) 4:54.38 (29.12)
40 Rhodes, Lauren 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:23.49L 4:54.41 783
26.52 55.71 (29.19)
1:25.57 (29.86) 1:55.68 (30.11)
2:26.09 (30.41) 2:56.10 (30.01)
3:25.91 (29.81) 3:55.59 (29.68)
4:25.33 (29.74) 4:54.41 (29.08)
41 Durmer, Julia 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:58.92 4:54.43 783
26.60 55.12 (28.52)
1:24.28 (29.16) 1:53.93 (29.65)
2:23.81 (29.88) 2:53.93 (30.12)
3:24.19 (30.26) 3:54.42 (30.23)
4:24.75 (30.33) 4:54.43 (29.68)
42 Whisenhunt, Mer 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 4:55.44 4:54.49 783
27.22 56.34 (29.12)
1:25.99 (29.65) 1:55.95 (29.96)
2:25.63 (29.68) 2:55.99 (30.36)
3:26.09 (30.10) 3:56.07 (29.98)
4:25.84 (29.77) 4:54.49 (28.65)
43 Beetcher, Britt 15 Boulder Swimming 4:55.39 4:54.60 782
26.92 55.59 (28.67)
1:24.72 (29.13) 1:54.49 (29.77)
2:24.57 (30.08) 2:54.51 (29.94)
3:24.50 (29.99) 3:54.66 (30.16)
4:24.91 (30.25) 4:54.60 (29.69)
44 McCarthy, Emma 16 North Bay Aquati 4:54.54 4:54.78 780
27.29 56.62 (29.33)
1:26.35 (29.73) 1:56.48 (30.13)
2:26.23 (29.75) 2:56.23 (30.00)
3:25.65 (29.42) 3:55.23 (29.58)
4:25.15 (29.92) 4:54.78 (29.63)
45 Parrish, Lauryn 14 Fishers Area Swi 4:20.80L 4:54.81 779
26.70 55.75 (29.05)
1:25.28 (29.53) 1:55.15 (29.87)
2:25.12 (29.97) 2:55.14 (30.02)
3:25.20 (30.06) 3:55.41 (30.21)
4:25.52 (30.11) 4:54.81 (29.29)
46 Shimomura, Sara 16 Santa Clara Swim 4:50.12 4:55.16 776
26.66 55.28 (28.62)
1:24.58 (29.30) 1:54.51 (29.93)
2:24.79 (30.28) 2:54.57 (29.78)
3:24.85 (30.28) 3:55.03 (30.18)
4:25.56 (30.53) 4:55.16 (29.60)
47 Marinheiro, Mel 16 South Florida Aq 4:51.13 4:55.59 771
26.77 55.95 (29.18)
1:25.39 (29.44) 1:55.09 (29.70)
2:24.97 (29.88) 2:55.14 (30.17)
3:25.48 (30.34) 3:55.82 (30.34)
4:25.99 (30.17) 4:55.59 (29.60)
48 Cook, Kathleen 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:25.90L 4:55.64 771
26.61 55.31 (28.70)
1:24.61 (29.30) 1:54.77 (30.16)
2:25.45 (30.68) 2:55.89 (30.44)
3:26.06 (30.17) 3:56.33 (30.27)
4:26.18 (29.85) 4:55.64 (29.46)
49 Drozda, Shelly 16 Front Range Barr 4:53.49 4:55.65 771
26.50 55.19 (28.69)
1:24.51 (29.32) 1:54.09 (29.58)
2:23.97 (29.88) 2:54.31 (30.34)
3:24.58 (30.27) 3:55.02 (30.44)
4:25.52 (30.50) 4:55.65 (30.13)
50 James, Hannah 17 Charlotte County 4:49.80 4:55.83 769
27.61 57.10 (29.49)
1:26.25 (29.15) 1:55.85 (29.60)
2:25.48 (29.63) 2:55.20 (29.72)
3:25.16 (29.96) 3:55.40 (30.24)
4:25.97 (30.57) 4:55.83 (29.86)
51 Welshofer, Elsa 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:53.86 4:55.92 768
26.60 55.66 (29.06)
1:25.11 (29.45) 1:54.90 (29.79)
2:25.02 (30.12) 2:55.16 (30.14)
3:25.54 (30.38) 3:56.10 (30.56)
4:26.42 (30.32) 4:55.92 (29.50)
52 Rowley, Haley 16 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:23.38L 4:55.93 768
26.87 56.08 (29.21)
1:25.68 (29.60) 1:55.45 (29.77)
2:25.59 (30.14) 2:55.96 (30.37)
3:26.41 (30.45) 3:56.61 (30.20)
4:27.10 (30.49) 4:55.93 (28.83)
53 Moynihan, Ella 16 Aces Swim Club-C 4:56.21 4:56.00 767
26.93 56.26 (29.33)
1:25.98 (29.72) 1:56.01 (30.03)
2:25.80 (29.79) 2:55.59 (29.79)
3:25.69 (30.10) 3:55.95 (30.26)
4:26.40 (30.45) 4:56.00 (29.60)
54 Treski, Olivia 16 Newburgh Sea Cre 4:58.48 4:56.11 766
27.10 56.41 (29.31)
1:26.13 (29.72) 1:56.07 (29.94)
2:25.96 (29.89) 2:56.18 (30.22)
3:26.42 (30.24) 3:56.44 (30.02)
4:26.62 (30.18) 4:56.11 (29.49)
55 Preski, Alexis 16 Academy Bullets- 4:57.18 4:56.12 766
26.45 55.23 (28.78)
1:24.52 (29.29) 1:53.94 (29.42)
2:23.75 (29.81) 2:53.87 (30.12)
3:24.38 (30.51) 3:55.11 (30.73)
4:26.00 (30.89) 4:56.12 (30.12)
56 Nero, Bailey 16 Fort Collins Are 4:28.07L 4:56.14 766
26.49 56.04 (29.55)
1:25.89 (29.85) 1:55.84 (29.95)
2:25.96 (30.12) 2:56.32 (30.36)
3:26.56 (30.24) 3:56.78 (30.22)
4:27.67 (30.89) 4:56.14 (28.47)
57 Pinson, Claire 16 Arden Hills Swim 4:58.93 4:56.46 763
26.58 56.00 (29.42)
1:25.88 (29.88) 1:55.95 (30.07)
2:25.92 (29.97) 2:56.20 (30.28)
3:26.37 (30.17) 3:56.92 (30.55)
4:26.95 (30.03) 4:56.46 (29.51)
58 Brown, Zarena 15 Jeffco Hurricane 4:23.26L 4:56.50 762
26.80 56.09 (29.29)
1:25.69 (29.60) 1:55.47 (29.78)
2:25.44 (29.97) 2:55.73 (30.29)
3:26.04 (30.31) 3:56.42 (30.38)
4:26.86 (30.44) 4:56.50 (29.64)
59 Crouse, Eva 14 Aquabears-CT 4:23.73L 4:56.92 758
26.71 56.02 (29.31)
1:25.71 (29.69) 1:55.63 (29.92)
2:25.71 (30.08) 2:56.18 (30.47)
3:26.57 (30.39) 3:56.73 (30.16)
4:27.14 (30.41) 4:56.92 (29.78)
60 Barney, Regan 14 Una ASC-ST 4:57.09 4:56.93 758
26.79 56.51 (29.72)
1:25.97 (29.46) 1:56.00 (30.03)
2:25.92 (29.92) 2:55.86 (29.94)
3:26.40 (30.54) 3:56.74 (30.34)
4:27.08 (30.34) 4:56.93 (29.85)
61 Moon, Caitlynn 17 Kishwaukee YMCA- 4:50.31 4:57.05 757
26.76 55.59 (28.83)
1:25.34 (29.75) 1:55.44 (30.10)
2:25.82 (30.38) 2:56.02 (30.20)
3:26.61 (30.59) 3:56.97 (30.36)
4:27.33 (30.36) 4:57.05 (29.72)
62 Jones, Aubrey 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:26.02L 4:57.13 756
27.25 56.83 (29.58)
1:27.07 (30.24) 1:57.34 (30.27)
2:27.76 (30.42) 2:57.86 (30.10)
3:28.06 (30.20) 3:57.58 (29.52)
4:27.58 (30.00) 4:57.13 (29.55)
63 Gilmore, Claire 16 Cincinnati Aquat 4:59.07 4:57.51 752
26.88 56.57 (29.69)
1:26.80 (30.23) 1:56.98 (30.18)
2:27.03 (30.05) 2:57.10 (30.07)
3:27.11 (30.01) 3:57.79 (30.68)
4:28.09 (30.30) 4:57.51 (29.42)
64 Luther, Dakota 14 Longhorn Aquatic 4:22.48L 4:57.98 748
27.18 56.61 (29.43)
1:26.60 (29.99) 1:56.77 (30.17)
2:27.15 (30.38) 2:56.69 (29.54)
3:27.13 (30.44) 3:57.71 (30.58)
4:28.10 (30.39) 4:57.98 (29.88)
65 Nowaski, Sarah 16 College Area Swi 4:53.94 4:58.01 747
26.53 55.63 (29.10)
1:25.08 (29.45) 1:55.23 (30.15)
2:25.50 (30.27) 2:55.99 (30.49)
3:26.62 (30.63) 3:57.24 (30.62)
4:27.93 (30.69) 4:58.01 (30.08)
66 Rakovec, Mauree 16 Lake Erie Silver 4:26.64L 4:58.05 747
26.74 55.98 (29.24)
1:25.62 (29.64) 1:55.71 (30.09)
2:26.12 (30.41) 2:56.40 (30.28)
3:26.88 (30.48) 3:57.50 (30.62)
4:28.20 (30.70) 4:58.05 (29.85)
67 Kopenski, Gabri 13 Frisco Aquatics- 4:21.66L 4:58.39 743
27.10 56.05 (28.95)
1:25.94 (29.89) 1:55.84 (29.90)
2:25.89 (30.05) 2:56.37 (30.48)
3:27.21 (30.84) 3:57.78 (30.57)
4:28.42 (30.64) 4:58.39 (29.97)
68 Wooden, Alexand 17 Cincinnati Marli 4:22.08L 4:58.44 743
26.53 55.32 (28.79)
1:24.88 (29.56) 1:54.87 (29.99)
2:25.34 (30.47) 2:55.89 (30.55)
3:26.43 (30.54) 3:57.28 (30.85)
4:27.87 (30.59) 4:58.44 (30.57)
69 Quinn, Anna 17 Conejo Simi Swim 4:23.21L 4:58.58 742
27.42 57.24 (29.82)
1:27.59 (30.35) 1:57.91 (30.32)
2:28.01 (30.10) 2:58.29 (30.28)
3:28.73 (30.44) 3:59.17 (30.44)
4:29.18 (30.01) 4:58.58 (29.40)
70 Perri, Carly 15 Irvine Novaquati 4:58.42 4:58.68 741
27.11 56.83 (29.72)
1:26.86 (30.03) 1:57.00 (30.14)
2:27.43 (30.43) 2:57.69 (30.26)
3:28.18 (30.49) 3:58.82 (30.64)
4:29.24 (30.42) 4:58.68 (29.44)
71 Ouellette, Sara 15 Aquabears-CT 4:23.39L 4:58.72 740
27.53 56.72 (29.19)
1:26.37 (29.65) 1:56.24 (29.87)
2:26.45 (30.21) 2:56.77 (30.32)
3:27.24 (30.47) 3:57.92 (30.68)
4:28.56 (30.64) 4:58.72 (30.16)
72 Lajoie, Juliett 18 Aquabears-CT 4:54.26 4:58.76 740
26.96 56.11 (29.15)
1:25.77 (29.66) 1:55.74 (29.97)
2:25.85 (30.11) 2:56.10 (30.25)
3:26.56 (30.46) 3:57.44 (30.88)
4:28.67 (31.23) 4:58.76 (30.09)
73 Fye, Nicole 15 Americus Albany- 4:58.61 4:58.86 739
26.79 55.42 (28.63)
1:25.01 (29.59) 1:55.01 (30.00)
2:25.27 (30.26) 2:55.31 (30.04)
3:26.22 (30.91) 3:57.62 (31.40)
4:28.77 (31.15) 4:58.86 (30.09)
74 Liu, Danielle 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 4:23.19L 4:58.91 738
26.88 56.26 (29.38)
1:26.35 (30.09) 1:56.45 (30.10)
2:26.74 (30.29) 2:57.08 (30.34)
3:27.67 (30.59) 3:58.64 (30.97)
4:29.26 (30.62) 4:58.91 (29.65)
75 Fogleman, Allis 16 Conejo Simi Swim 4:26.73L 4:59.18 736
28.03 57.71 (29.68)
1:27.81 (30.10) 1:58.06 (30.25)
2:28.38 (30.32) 2:58.84 (30.46)
3:29.15 (30.31) 3:59.71 (30.56)
4:29.84 (30.13) 4:59.18 (29.34)
76 Halligan, Macke 16 Current Swimming 4:57.72 4:59.23 735
27.34 57.10 (29.76)
1:27.09 (29.99) 1:57.47 (30.38)
2:27.72 (30.25) 2:58.09 (30.37)
3:28.52 (30.43) 3:59.13 (30.61)
4:29.86 (30.73) 4:59.23 (29.37)
77 Sheridan, Caitl 18 Patriot Swim Clu 4:57.10 4:59.70 730
27.02 56.33 (29.31)
1:26.11 (29.78) 1:56.31 (30.20)
2:26.45 (30.14) 2:57.23 (30.78)
3:27.77 (30.54) 3:58.54 (30.77)
4:29.30 (30.76) 4:59.70 (30.40)
78 Thompson, Rache 17 JCC Waves-CA 4:58.47 4:59.80 730
27.36 56.86 (29.50)
1:26.75 (29.89) 1:57.44 (30.69)
2:27.86 (30.42) 2:58.31 (30.45)
3:29.05 (30.74) 3:59.69 (30.64)
4:30.23 (30.54) 4:59.80 (29.57)
79 Smith, Jennifer 17 Upper Arlington- 4:58.96 5:00.09 727
27.39 56.78 (29.39)
1:26.93 (30.15) 1:57.93 (31.00)
2:28.43 (30.50) 2:58.93 (30.50)
3:29.23 (30.30) 4:00.06 (30.83)
4:30.73 (30.67) 5:00.09 (29.36)
80 Leach, Hannah 16 Missoula Aquatic 5:00.02 5:00.28 725
26.84 55.77 (28.93)
1:25.46 (29.69) 1:55.68 (30.22)
2:25.98 (30.30) 2:56.64 (30.66)
3:27.43 (30.79) 3:58.79 (31.36)
4:29.88 (31.09) 5:00.28 (30.40)
81 Jahns, Margaret 15 Fishers Area Swi 4:26.73L 5:00.32 724
27.02 56.14 (29.12)
1:25.63 (29.49) 1:55.74 (30.11)
2:26.32 (30.58) 2:57.15 (30.83)
3:27.80 (30.65) 3:58.89 (31.09)
4:29.86 (30.97) 5:00.32 (30.46)
82 Greenberg, Laur 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:59.91 5:00.40 724
27.59 57.22 (29.63)
1:27.34 (30.12) 1:57.52 (30.18)
2:27.80 (30.28) 2:58.34 (30.54)
3:28.85 (30.51) 3:59.43 (30.58)
4:30.14 (30.71) 5:00.40 (30.26)
83 Daday, Caitlin 18 Parkland Aquatic 4:58.27 5:00.50 723
27.84 57.76 (29.92)
1:28.03 (30.27) 1:58.48 (30.45)
2:28.84 (30.36) 2:59.31 (30.47)
3:29.95 (30.64) 4:00.68 (30.73)
4:30.96 (30.28) 5:00.50 (29.54)
84 Chabbott, Amand 15 Eagle Swim Team- 4:25.37L 5:00.60 722
27.38 56.68 (29.30)
1:27.10 (30.42) 1:57.83 (30.73)
2:28.62 (30.79) 2:59.57 (30.95)
3:30.16 (30.59) 4:00.80 (30.64)
4:31.21 (30.41) 5:00.60 (29.39)
85 Casper, Corinn 17 Brea Aquatics-CA 4:56.59 5:01.38 714
27.25 56.53 (29.28)
1:26.31 (29.78) 1:56.57 (30.26)
2:26.99 (30.42) 2:57.52 (30.53)
3:28.56 (31.04) 3:59.57 (31.01)
4:30.82 (31.25) 5:01.38 (30.56)
86 *Gruest, Valeri 14 Fast Lane Aquati 4:27.97L 5:01.52 713
27.37 57.08 (29.71)
1:27.16 (30.08) 1:57.87 (30.71)
2:28.86 (30.99) 2:59.96 (31.10)
3:30.67 (30.71) 4:01.46 (30.79)
4:32.18 (30.72) 5:01.52 (29.34)
87 Lopez Miro, Har 15 Bolles School Sh 4:56.13 5:01.96 708
28.33 57.19 (28.86)
1:26.71 (29.52) 1:57.00 (30.29)
2:27.36 (30.36) 2:57.93 (30.57)
3:28.91 (30.98) 4:00.07 (31.16)
4:31.19 (31.12) 5:01.96 (30.77)
88 Upton, Rebecca 17 North Texas Nada 4:55.43 5:02.20 706
27.55 57.62 (30.07)
1:27.85 (30.23) 1:58.25 (30.40)
2:28.40 (30.15) 2:58.90 (30.50)
3:29.64 (30.74) 4:00.37 (30.73)
4:31.24 (30.87) 5:02.20 (30.96)
89 Henry, Tennyson 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 4:58.41 5:02.87 700
26.40 55.71 (29.31)
1:26.07 (30.36) 1:56.90 (30.83)
2:27.74 (30.84) 2:58.47 (30.73)
3:29.63 (31.16) 4:01.10 (31.47)
4:32.28 (31.18) 5:02.87 (30.59)
90 Wickham, Kathry 17 Piranha Swim Tea 4:23.61L 5:03.11 697
26.50 56.07 (29.57)
1:26.08 (30.01) 1:57.00 (30.92)
2:28.05 (31.05) 2:59.27 (31.22)
3:30.15 (30.88) 4:01.53 (31.38)
4:32.64 (31.11) 5:03.11 (30.47)
91 Lindquist, Tahn 16 Kodiak Kingfishe 4:57.06 5:03.73 691
27.23 57.17 (29.94)
1:27.49 (30.32) 1:57.43 (29.94)
2:27.45 (30.02) 2:57.75 (30.30)
3:29.72 (31.97) 4:00.38 (30.66)
4:33.42 (33.04) 5:03.73 (30.31)
92 Houck, Hailey 15 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:27.25L 5:06.95 661
27.86 57.45 (29.59)
1:28.27 (30.82) 1:58.97 (30.70)
2:30.09 (31.12) 3:01.57 (31.48)
3:33.05 (31.48) 4:04.75 (31.70)
4:36.48 (31.73) 5:06.95 (30.47)
93 Delisle, Marie- 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:57.42 5:07.43 656
26.91 56.60 (29.69)
1:27.30 (30.70) 1:58.49 (31.19)
2:29.64 (31.15) 3:00.86 (31.22)
3:32.35 (31.49) 4:04.23 (31.88)
4:36.25 (32.02) 5:07.43 (31.18)
94 Peterson, Kathe 15 Boulder Swimming 4:54.40 5:08.81 643
28.66 59.37 (30.71)
1:30.28 (30.91) 2:01.33 (31.05)
2:32.33 (31.00) 3:03.62 (31.29)
3:35.13 (31.51) 4:06.59 (31.46)
4:38.26 (31.67) 5:08.81 (30.55)
95 Vinezeano, Sara 17 Metroplex Aquati 4:58.84 5:09.31 639
27.71 58.29 (30.58)
1:29.21 (30.92) 2:00.66 (31.45)
2:32.21 (31.55) 3:03.38 (31.17)
3:35.08 (31.70) 4:06.61 (31.53)
4:38.11 (31.50) 5:09.31 (31.20)
96 Yamahata, Kathe 17 Arden Hills Swim 4:58.36 5:17.28 567
28.25 59.71 (31.46)
1:31.82 (32.11) 2:04.57 (32.75)
2:37.23 (32.66) 3:09.59 (32.36)
3:42.30 (32.71) 4:14.67 (32.37)
4:47.01 (32.34) 5:17.28 (30.27)
-- Pish, Melissa 14 Waves Bloomingto 4:17.51L DFS
-- Dombkowski, Sar 18 Novi Sturgeons-M 4:55.82 NS
Event 4 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88 12/09/2010Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl
Name Age Team Seed Prelims HyPts
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 McHugh, Robert 18 Baylor Swim Club 4:25.59 4:20.69 q885
23.78 49.91 (26.13)
1:16.18 (26.27) 1:42.54 (26.36)
2:09.03 (26.49) 2:35.45 (26.42)
3:02.02 (26.57) 3:28.56 (26.54)
3:55.21 (26.65) 4:20.69 (25.48)
2 Litherland, Kev 18 Dynamo Swim Club 4:23.30 4:21.13 q881
24.13 50.36 (26.23)
1:17.00 (26.64) 1:43.70 (26.70)
2:10.59 (26.89) 2:37.26 (26.67)
3:03.87 (26.61) 3:30.32 (26.45)
3:56.30 (25.98) 4:21.13 (24.83)
3 Haas, Francis 16 NOVA of Virginia 4:23.47 4:21.59 q876
23.86 49.89 (26.03)
1:16.14 (26.25) 1:42.56 (26.42)
2:09.01 (26.45) 2:35.69 (26.68)
3:02.33 (26.64) 3:28.77 (26.44)
3:55.48 (26.71) 4:21.59 (26.11)
4 Ogren, Curtis 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:22.25 4:23.10 q861
24.24 50.35 (26.11)
1:17.22 (26.87) 1:43.87 (26.65)
2:10.39 (26.52) 2:36.61 (26.22)
3:03.07 (26.46) 3:29.64 (26.57)
3:56.40 (26.76) 4:23.10 (26.70)
5 Roberts, Jonath 18 North Texas Nada 4:20.08 4:23.28 q859
24.12 50.10 (25.98)
1:16.99 (26.89) 1:44.23 (27.24)
2:10.87 (26.64) 2:37.88 (27.01)
3:04.53 (26.65) 3:31.01 (26.48)
3:57.54 (26.53) 4:23.28 (25.74)
6 Litherland, Jay 18 Dynamo Swim Club 4:24.31 4:23.61 q856
23.92 50.14 (26.22)
1:16.95 (26.81) 1:43.90 (26.95)
2:10.98 (27.08) 2:37.89 (26.91)
3:04.62 (26.73) 3:31.16 (26.54)
3:57.73 (26.57) 4:23.61 (25.88)
7 Turner, Brock 18 Dayton Raiders-O 4:22.73 4:24.14 q850
24.14 50.60 (26.46)
1:17.41 (26.81) 1:44.37 (26.96)
2:11.39 (27.02) 2:38.17 (26.78)
3:04.64 (26.47) 3:31.16 (26.52)
3:57.94 (26.78) 4:24.14 (26.20)
8 Wieser, Christo 17 Davis Aquadarts- 4:23.01 4:25.12 q840
23.64 50.06 (26.42)
1:16.92 (26.86) 1:43.92 (27.00)
2:10.99 (27.07) 2:37.84 (26.85)
3:04.87 (27.03) 3:31.45 (26.58)
3:58.48 (27.03) 4:25.12 (26.64)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Bentz, Gunnar 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:26.84 4:25.80 q834
24.04 50.79 (26.75)
1:17.75 (26.96) 1:44.55 (26.80)
2:11.61 (27.06) 2:38.64 (27.03)
3:05.32 (26.68) 3:32.19 (26.87)
3:59.32 (27.13) 4:25.80 (26.48)
10 Bekemeyer, Matt 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:29.68 4:26.11 q830
24.58 50.86 (26.28)
1:17.52 (26.66) 1:44.63 (27.11)
2:11.69 (27.06) 2:38.65 (26.96)
3:05.82 (27.17) 3:33.11 (27.29)
4:00.24 (27.13) 4:26.11 (25.87)
11 Grieshop, Sean 15 Nitro Swimming-S 4:29.21 4:26.42 q827
23.81 49.76 (25.95)
1:16.58 (26.82) 1:43.75 (27.17)
2:10.82 (27.07) 2:37.96 (27.14)
3:05.37 (27.41) 3:32.76 (27.39)
3:59.92 (27.16) 4:26.42 (26.50)
12 O''Brien, Jason 17 North Coast Aqua 4:24.29 4:26.54 q826
24.40 51.16 (26.76)
1:18.09 (26.93) 1:45.03 (26.94)
2:11.81 (26.78) 2:38.61 (26.80)
3:05.74 (27.13) 3:32.86 (27.12)
4:00.07 (27.21) 4:26.54 (26.47)
13 Lawless, Ben 17 Central Chesapea 4:30.29 4:26.62 q825
24.94 51.34 (26.40)
1:18.17 (26.83) 1:45.41 (27.24)
2:12.64 (27.23) 2:39.49 (26.85)
3:06.51 (27.02) 3:33.94 (27.43)
4:00.79 (26.85) 4:26.62 (25.83)
14 Haeffner, Willi 17 Pine Crest Swimm 4:25.75 4:26.64 q825
24.33 50.83 (26.50)
1:17.98 (27.15) 1:45.42 (27.44)
2:12.36 (26.94) 2:39.51 (27.15)
3:06.45 (26.94) 3:33.09 (26.64)
4:00.15 (27.06) 4:26.64 (26.49)
15 Kriegl, Roger 15 Conejo Simi Swim 4:03.59L 4:27.02 q821
24.20 50.41 (26.21)
1:17.15 (26.74) 1:44.26 (27.11)
2:11.66 (27.40) 2:39.04 (27.38)
3:06.49 (27.45) 3:33.88 (27.39)
4:00.88 (27.00) 4:27.02 (26.14)
16 *Kang, Minki 18 Arkansas Dolphin 4:29.49 4:27.31 q818
24.25 50.56 (26.31)
1:17.45 (26.89) 1:44.84 (27.39)
2:11.91 (27.07) 2:39.11 (27.20)
3:06.57 (27.46) 3:34.02 (27.45)
4:01.24 (27.22) 4:27.31 (26.07)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Auerbach, Knox 16 Dynamo Swim Club 4:02.47L 4:27.56 q816
24.03 50.48 (26.45)
1:17.29 (26.81) 1:44.24 (26.95)
2:11.98 (27.74) 2:39.53 (27.55)
3:06.85 (27.32) 3:34.16 (27.31)
4:01.41 (27.25) 4:27.56 (26.15)
18 *Haines, Harris 18 Bernal''s Gator S 4:31.62 4:27.59 q816
24.10 50.25 (26.15)
1:17.10 (26.85) 1:44.12 (27.02)
2:11.08 (26.96) 2:38.37 (27.29)
3:05.96 (27.59) 3:33.53 (27.57)
4:01.10 (27.57) 4:27.59 (26.49)
19 Magnan, Samuel 16 Parkland Aquatic 4:29.60 4:27.79 q814
24.63 51.25 (26.62)
1:18.15 (26.90) 1:45.42 (27.27)
2:12.61 (27.19) 2:39.67 (27.06)
3:06.74 (27.07) 3:33.91 (27.17)
4:01.17 (27.26) 4:27.79 (26.62)
20 Dawson, Christo 17 Denver Swim Acad 4:29.81 4:27.82 q813
23.76 49.90 (26.14)
1:16.67 (26.77) 1:43.98 (27.31)
2:11.20 (27.22) 2:38.45 (27.25)
3:05.86 (27.41) 3:33.39 (27.53)
4:00.93 (27.54) 4:27.82 (26.89)
21 Kao, Ryan 17 La Mirada Armada 4:20.28 4:28.12 q810
24.71 51.37 (26.66)
1:18.33 (26.96) 1:45.33 (27.00)
2:12.77 (27.44) 2:39.69 (26.92)
3:06.67 (26.98) 3:33.68 (27.01)
4:01.12 (27.44) 4:28.12 (27.00)
22 Litherland, Mic 18 Dynamo Swim Club 4:31.61 4:28.23 q809
24.30 50.57 (26.27)
1:17.49 (26.92) 1:44.71 (27.22)
2:11.89 (27.18) 2:39.36 (27.47)
3:06.91 (27.55) 3:34.74 (27.83)
4:02.47 (27.73) 4:28.23 (25.76)
23 Mannix, Richard 17 Badger Swim Club 4:30.92 4:28.25 q809
24.48 50.84 (26.36)
1:17.89 (27.05) 1:45.43 (27.54)
2:13.07 (27.64) 2:40.38 (27.31)
3:07.93 (27.55) 3:35.41 (27.48)
4:02.30 (26.89) 4:28.25 (25.95)
24 Seal, Brayden 17 Frisco Aquatics- 4:27.30 4:28.32 q808
24.30 50.55 (26.25)
1:17.14 (26.59) 1:44.63 (27.49)
2:11.70 (27.07) 2:39.25 (27.55)
3:06.79 (27.54) 3:34.31 (27.52)
4:01.64 (27.33) 4:28.32 (26.68)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 *Bole, Scott 16 Bolles School Sh 4:04.64L 4:28.40 808
25.39 52.56 (27.17)
1:20.01 (27.45) 1:47.44 (27.43)
2:14.72 (27.28) 2:41.88 (27.16)
3:09.28 (27.40) 3:36.28 (27.00)
4:02.68 (26.40) 4:28.40 (25.72)
26 Brady, Andrew 17 North Coast Aqua 4:24.71 4:28.44 807
24.12 50.54 (26.42)
1:17.74 (27.20) 1:44.98 (27.24)
2:12.35 (27.37) 2:39.94 (27.59)
3:07.07 (27.13) 3:34.67 (27.60)
4:01.74 (27.07) 4:28.44 (26.70)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Jones, Parks 17 Avon Community S 4:05.81L 4:28.67 805
24.39 50.89 (26.50)
1:18.13 (27.24) 1:45.53 (27.40)
2:13.12 (27.59) 2:40.73 (27.61)
3:08.35 (27.62) 3:35.54 (27.19)
4:02.59 (27.05) 4:28.67 (26.08)
28 Mueller, Nathan 17 Denver Swim Acad 4:25.86 4:28.68 805
23.99 50.51 (26.52)
1:17.61 (27.10) 1:45.18 (27.57)
2:12.79 (27.61) 2:39.80 (27.01)
3:07.82 (28.02) 3:35.34 (27.52)
4:02.57 (27.23) 4:28.68 (26.11)
28 Kaskawal, Jerad 17 FAST Swim Team-C 4:04.08L 4:28.68 805
24.83 51.65 (26.82)
1:18.84 (27.19) 1:45.89 (27.05)
2:13.00 (27.11) 2:40.25 (27.25)
3:07.48 (27.23) 3:34.91 (27.43)
4:02.25 (27.34) 4:28.68 (26.43)
30 Schenk, Grant 17 Pacific Swim-SI 4:24.99 4:28.78 804
24.03 50.49 (26.46)
1:17.91 (27.42) 1:45.25 (27.34)
2:12.60 (27.35) 2:39.88 (27.28)
3:07.00 (27.12) 3:34.92 (27.92)
4:02.25 (27.33) 4:28.78 (26.53)
31 Jacobs, Talbot 17 Orinda Aquatics- 4:30.22 4:28.81 804
24.53 50.91 (26.38)
1:17.65 (26.74) 1:44.52 (26.87)
2:11.69 (27.17) 2:38.99 (27.30)
3:06.43 (27.44) 3:33.92 (27.49)
4:01.89 (27.97) 4:28.81 (26.92)
32 Peribonio, Toma 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:28.67 4:28.91 803
24.78 51.63 (26.85)
1:18.73 (27.10) 1:46.25 (27.52)
2:13.32 (27.07) 2:40.56 (27.24)
3:07.63 (27.07) 3:34.99 (27.36)
4:02.45 (27.46) 4:28.91 (26.46)
33 *Poynter, Josep 18 Bolles School Sh 4:04.94L 4:28.97 802
24.46 51.24 (26.78)
1:18.50 (27.26) 1:45.78 (27.28)
2:13.16 (27.38) 2:40.77 (27.61)
3:08.14 (27.37) 3:35.36 (27.22)
4:02.74 (27.38) 4:28.97 (26.23)
34 Burns, Hayden 16 Tennessee Aquati 4:31.39 4:29.52 797
24.51 50.88 (26.37)
1:17.92 (27.04) 1:45.11 (27.19)
2:12.43 (27.32) 2:40.03 (27.60)
3:07.36 (27.33) 3:34.81 (27.45)
4:02.60 (27.79) 4:29.52 (26.92)
35 Burton, Logan 18 Old Dominion Aqu 4:31.68 4:29.65 795
24.44 51.19 (26.75)
1:18.46 (27.27) 1:45.83 (27.37)
2:13.25 (27.42) 2:40.62 (27.37)
3:08.04 (27.42) 3:35.57 (27.53)
4:03.07 (27.50) 4:29.65 (26.58)
36 Baker, Ryan 17 Rec Plex Sharks- 4:28.22 4:29.82 794
24.56 51.25 (26.69)
1:18.64 (27.39) 1:46.36 (27.72)
2:13.73 (27.37) 2:41.30 (27.57)
3:08.86 (27.56) 3:36.46 (27.60)
4:03.44 (26.98) 4:29.82 (26.38)
37 Craig, Collin 17 California Capit 4:28.30 4:29.88 793
24.17 50.63 (26.46)
1:17.65 (27.02) 1:44.84 (27.19)
2:12.10 (27.26) 2:39.50 (27.40)
3:07.12 (27.62) 3:35.18 (28.06)
4:03.25 (28.07) 4:29.88 (26.63)
38 Burns, Aidan 16 Santa Clara Swim 4:22.53 4:29.98 792
24.07 50.57 (26.50)
1:17.64 (27.07) 1:44.74 (27.10)
2:12.26 (27.52) 2:39.71 (27.45)
3:07.49 (27.78) 3:35.43 (27.94)
4:03.10 (27.67) 4:29.98 (26.88)
39 Thorne, John 17 Loveland Swim Cl 4:33.83 4:30.05 791
24.54 51.56 (27.02)
1:18.94 (27.38) 1:46.57 (27.63)
2:13.88 (27.31) 2:41.55 (27.67)
3:08.70 (27.15) 3:36.19 (27.49)
4:03.42 (27.23) 4:30.05 (26.63)
40 Schimmelpfennin 18 Redbird Swim Clu 4:04.23L 4:30.31 789
24.41 51.09 (26.68)
1:17.83 (26.74) 1:44.91 (27.08)
2:12.34 (27.43) 2:39.48 (27.14)
3:06.96 (27.48) 3:34.73 (27.77)
4:03.02 (28.29) 4:30.31 (27.29)
41 Houck, Logan 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:27.36 4:30.79 784
24.72 51.89 (27.17)
1:19.54 (27.65) 1:47.07 (27.53)
2:14.92 (27.85) 2:42.23 (27.31)
3:09.70 (27.47) 3:37.05 (27.35)
4:04.35 (27.30) 4:30.79 (26.44)
42 Noletto, Russel 17 City of Mobile S 4:30.79 4:31.00 782
24.67 51.26 (26.59)
1:18.31 (27.05) 1:45.57 (27.26)
2:12.85 (27.28) 2:40.35 (27.50)
3:07.93 (27.58) 3:35.74 (27.81)
4:03.65 (27.91) 4:31.00 (27.35)
43 Hogsed, Nichola 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 3:58.14L 4:31.37 778
25.11 51.74 (26.63)
1:19.07 (27.33) 1:46.52 (27.45)
2:13.79 (27.27) 2:41.11 (27.32)
3:08.78 (27.67) 3:36.50 (27.72)
4:04.40 (27.90) 4:31.37 (26.97)
44 Buerger, Zachar 17 Allegheny North- 4:28.12 4:31.62 776
24.33 51.16 (26.83)
1:18.49 (27.33) 1:45.95 (27.46)
2:13.41 (27.46) 2:40.86 (27.45)
3:08.46 (27.60) 3:36.44 (27.98)
4:04.41 (27.97) 4:31.62 (27.21)
45 Erickson, Steff 17 NOVA of Virginia 4:31.15 4:31.66 776
25.02 52.16 (27.14)
1:19.62 (27.46) 1:47.30 (27.68)
2:14.88 (27.58) 2:42.80 (27.92)
3:10.25 (27.45) 3:37.64 (27.39)
4:04.98 (27.34) 4:31.66 (26.68)
46 Devlin, Christo 17 Upper Dublin Aqu 4:05.00L 4:31.99 772
23.92 50.05 (26.13)
1:17.22 (27.17) 1:44.69 (27.47)
2:12.32 (27.63) 2:40.30 (27.98)
3:08.44 (28.14) 3:36.83 (28.39)
4:04.99 (28.16) 4:31.99 (27.00)
47 Moran, Aaron 18 Alamo Area Aquat 4:32.85 4:32.00 772
24.54 51.46 (26.92)
1:19.05 (27.59) 1:46.68 (27.63)
2:14.31 (27.63) 2:42.16 (27.85)
3:09.42 (27.26) 3:37.23 (27.81)
4:04.81 (27.58) 4:32.00 (27.19)
48 Sale, Harry 16 Premier Aquatics 4:31.03 4:32.02 772
24.58 51.31 (26.73)
1:18.52 (27.21) 1:45.92 (27.40)
2:13.41 (27.49) 2:41.23 (27.82)
3:08.95 (27.72) 3:36.97 (28.02)
4:04.84 (27.87) 4:32.02 (27.18)
49 Sayers, Brenton 18 California Capit 4:07.81L 4:32.20 770
24.93 51.82 (26.89)
1:19.21 (27.39) 1:46.83 (27.62)
2:14.86 (28.03) 2:42.44 (27.58)
3:10.06 (27.62) 3:37.86 (27.80)
4:05.41 (27.55) 4:32.20 (26.79)
50 Dillinger, Thom 16 Greenwich YWCA D 4:06.73L 4:32.42 768
23.27 49.14 (25.87)
1:15.95 (26.81) 1:43.59 (27.64)
2:11.29 (27.70) 2:39.50 (28.21)
3:07.54 (28.04) 3:36.24 (28.70)
4:04.81 (28.57) 4:32.42 (27.61)
51 Sharkey, Ryan 17 The Woodlands Sw 4:34.58 4:32.72 765
24.74 51.54 (26.80)
1:18.64 (27.10) 1:46.24 (27.60)
2:13.90 (27.66) 2:41.42 (27.52)
3:09.40 (27.98) 3:37.81 (28.41)
4:05.96 (28.15) 4:32.72 (26.76)
52 Bolinger, Matth 17 Metroplex Aquati 4:29.24 4:33.08 762
24.92 52.18 (27.26)
1:19.53 (27.35) 1:47.02 (27.49)
2:14.48 (27.46) 2:41.87 (27.39)
3:09.42 (27.55) 3:37.35 (27.93)
4:05.29 (27.94) 4:33.08 (27.79)
53 Casey, Brendan 17 Team Santa Monic 4:27.37 4:33.13 761
25.07 52.16 (27.09)
1:19.20 (27.04) 1:46.74 (27.54)
2:14.32 (27.58) 2:41.83 (27.51)
3:09.25 (27.42) 3:37.39 (28.14)
4:05.50 (28.11) 4:33.13 (27.63)
54 Ratliff, Jonath 17 Panama City Swim 4:34.02 4:33.16 761
24.85 52.23 (27.38)
1:19.55 (27.32) 1:47.05 (27.50)
2:14.78 (27.73) 2:42.09 (27.31)
3:09.97 (27.88) 3:37.98 (28.01)
4:05.75 (27.77) 4:33.16 (27.41)
55 Shreeve, Brando 17 Corvallis Aquati 4:30.88 4:33.20 761
25.10 52.26 (27.16)
1:19.63 (27.37) 1:47.37 (27.74)
2:15.24 (27.87) 2:42.91 (27.67)
3:10.97 (28.06) 3:38.85 (27.88)
4:06.20 (27.35) 4:33.20 (27.00)
56 Johnston, Noah 17 Lakeside Swim Te 4:02.31L 4:33.71 756
24.76 51.47 (26.71)
1:18.87 (27.40) 1:46.48 (27.61)
2:14.33 (27.85) 2:42.22 (27.89)
3:10.12 (27.90) 3:38.09 (27.97)
4:06.13 (28.04) 4:33.71 (27.58)
57 Beach, Matthew 16 Excel Aquatics-S 4:29.91 4:33.98 753
25.06 52.45 (27.39)
1:19.75 (27.30) 1:47.46 (27.71)
2:15.48 (28.02) 2:43.34 (27.86)
3:11.36 (28.02) 3:39.44 (28.08)
4:07.35 (27.91) 4:33.98 (26.63)
58 Bell, Dane 17 Swim Pasadena-CA 4:33.57 4:33.99 753
25.03 52.01 (26.98)
1:19.70 (27.69) 1:47.93 (28.23)
2:15.99 (28.06) 2:43.34 (27.35)
3:11.02 (27.68) 3:39.08 (28.06)
4:07.16 (28.08) 4:33.99 (26.83)
58 Brown, Heyward 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 4:34.68 4:33.99 753
24.88 51.64 (26.76)
1:18.71 (27.07) 1:46.19 (27.48)
2:13.97 (27.78) 2:41.59 (27.62)
3:09.69 (28.10) 3:38.34 (28.65)
4:06.51 (28.17) 4:33.99 (27.48)
60 Hickman, Riley 16 Davis Aquadarts- 4:35.95 4:34.05 752
24.12 50.61 (26.49)
1:17.46 (26.85) 1:45.10 (27.64)
2:12.73 (27.63) 2:41.02 (28.29)
3:09.26 (28.24) 3:38.26 (29.00)
4:06.67 (28.41) 4:34.05 (27.38)
61 Semple, Liam 17 Pacific Swim-SI 4:29.80 4:34.14 752
10.07 51.09 (41.02)
1:18.69 (27.60) 1:46.92 (28.23)
2:15.12 (28.20) 2:43.19 (28.07)
3:11.43 (28.24) 3:39.33 (27.90)
4:07.40 (28.07) 4:34.14 (26.74)
62 Pena, Alexander 17 Highlander Aquat 4:29.48 4:34.24 751
24.61 51.46 (26.85)
1:18.73 (27.27) 1:46.05 (27.32)
2:13.70 (27.65) 2:41.25 (27.55)
3:09.33 (28.08) 3:37.71 (28.38)
4:06.36 (28.65) 4:34.24 (27.88)
63 Gartland, Sean 17 North Coast Aqua 4:02.74L 4:34.28 750
25.28 52.51 (27.23)
1:20.43 (27.92) 1:48.26 (27.83)
2:15.86 (27.60) 2:43.62 (27.76)
3:11.59 (27.97) 3:39.79 (28.20)
4:07.50 (27.71) 4:34.28 (26.78)
64 Miller, Weston 18 Una LTAZ-AZ 4:34.41 4:34.33 750
25.21 52.50 (27.29)
1:19.85 (27.35) 1:47.36 (27.51)
2:15.14 (27.78) 2:43.07 (27.93)
3:10.97 (27.90) 3:38.65 (27.68)
4:07.17 (28.52) 4:34.33 (27.16)
65 Viera, Christop 17 Golden West Swim 4:30.23 4:34.42 749
24.85 51.50 (26.65)
1:18.46 (26.96) 1:45.86 (27.40)
2:13.63 (27.77) 2:41.62 (27.99)
3:09.64 (28.02) 3:37.98 (28.34)
4:06.56 (28.58) 4:34.42 (27.86)
66 Glaudini, Garre 18 Heartland Swim A 4:28.02 4:34.58 747
23.92 50.75 (26.83)
1:17.89 (27.14) 1:45.43 (27.54)
2:13.51 (28.08) 2:41.79 (28.28)
3:10.11 (28.32) 3:38.83 (28.72)
4:07.48 (28.65) 4:34.58 (27.10)
67 Hauser, Jamison 16 Raleigh Swimming 4:33.37 4:34.94 744
25.04 52.65 (27.61)
1:20.16 (27.51) 1:48.14 (27.98)
2:16.11 (27.97) 2:43.92 (27.81)
3:11.81 (27.89) 3:39.73 (27.92)
4:07.82 (28.09) 4:34.94 (27.12)
68 Kehl, Jarod 16 West Allegheny A 4:05.41L 4:35.14 742
25.02 52.23 (27.21)
1:19.82 (27.59) 1:47.67 (27.85)
2:15.72 (28.05) 2:43.78 (28.06)
3:11.91 (28.13) 3:39.94 (28.03)
4:08.06 (28.12) 4:35.14 (27.08)
69 Poon, Brian 16 Phoenix Swimming 4:36.29 4:35.17 742
24.94 51.98 (27.04)
1:19.56 (27.58) 1:47.36 (27.80)
2:15.49 (28.13) 2:44.00 (28.51)
3:12.22 (28.22) 3:40.68 (28.46)
4:08.54 (27.86) 4:35.17 (26.63)
70 Abbott, Taylor 15 Nitro Swimming-S 4:29.38 4:35.28 741
24.26 50.37 (26.11)
1:17.21 (26.84) 1:44.68 (27.47)
2:12.57 (27.89) 2:40.95 (28.38)
3:09.66 (28.71) 3:38.47 (28.81)
4:07.33 (28.86) 4:35.28 (27.95)
71 Cobb, John 15 Marlins of Ralei 4:32.66 4:35.30 740
24.40 50.80 (26.40)
1:18.39 (27.59) 1:46.33 (27.94)
2:14.52 (28.19) 2:42.83 (28.31)
3:11.03 (28.20) 3:39.18 (28.15)
4:07.53 (28.35) 4:35.30 (27.77)
72 *Selby, Christi 16 Baylor Swim Club 4:05.24L 4:35.32 740
24.44 52.18 (27.74)
1:20.30 (28.12) 1:48.44 (28.14)
2:16.46 (28.02) 2:44.76 (28.30)
3:12.90 (28.14) 3:40.96 (28.06)
4:09.06 (28.10) 4:35.32 (26.26)
73 Koval, James 18 LTP Racing Club- 4:07.18L 4:35.44 739
24.53 51.82 (27.29)
1:19.60 (27.78) 1:47.66 (28.06)
2:15.81 (28.15) 2:43.90 (28.09)
3:11.92 (28.02) 3:40.16 (28.24)
4:08.02 (27.86) 4:35.44 (27.42)
74 Timmons, Seth 18 Nitro Swimming-S 4:04.42L 4:35.70 737
24.61 51.02 (26.41)
1:17.91 (26.89) 1:45.21 (27.30)
2:12.82 (27.61) 2:40.63 (27.81)
3:08.80 (28.17) 3:37.46 (28.66)
4:06.60 (29.14) 4:35.70 (29.10)
75 Shen, Anthony 17 Pleasanton Seaha 4:05.74L 4:35.76 736
25.05 52.62 (27.57)
1:21.07 (28.45) 1:49.29 (28.22)
2:17.54 (28.25) 2:45.71 (28.17)
3:13.01 (27.30) 3:40.90 (27.89)
4:08.70 (27.80) 4:35.76 (27.06)
76 Adams, Matthew 18 LTP Racing Club- 4:36.19 4:35.78 736
24.47 51.57 (27.10)
1:19.10 (27.53) 1:46.68 (27.58)
2:14.79 (28.11) 2:42.95 (28.16)
3:11.30 (28.35) 3:39.63 (28.33)
4:08.40 (28.77) 4:35.78 (27.38)
77 *Booth, Josh 17 Bolles School Sh 4:32.28 4:35.80 736
24.60 51.40 (26.80)
1:18.91 (27.51) 1:46.50 (27.59)
2:14.27 (27.77) 2:41.87 (27.60)
3:10.05 (28.18) 3:38.88 (28.83)
4:07.84 (28.96) 4:35.80 (27.96)
78 Johnson, Matthe 17 Canyons Aquatic- 4:29.15 4:35.83 735
24.19 50.81 (26.62)
1:18.18 (27.37) 1:45.83 (27.65)
2:13.65 (27.82) 2:41.71 (28.06)
3:09.65 (27.94) 3:38.30 (28.65)
4:07.37 (29.07) 4:35.83 (28.46)
79 Mortimer, Austi 17 Franklin Area Sw 4:30.53 4:35.84 735
24.49 51.28 (26.79)
1:18.72 (27.44) 1:46.30 (27.58)
2:14.07 (27.77) 2:42.30 (28.23)
3:10.92 (28.62) 3:39.50 (28.58)
4:07.90 (28.40) 4:35.84 (27.94)
80 Campbell, Henry 17 QDD Swim Team-VA 4:19.93 4:35.95 734
24.17 50.64 (26.47)
1:17.40 (26.76) 1:44.47 (27.07)
2:12.19 (27.72) 2:40.30 (28.11)
3:08.90 (28.60) 3:37.90 (29.00)
4:07.36 (29.46) 4:35.95 (28.59)
81 Parker, Kenneth 17 QDD Swim Team-VA 4:31.94 4:35.99 734
24.55 51.38 (26.83)
1:18.89 (27.51) 1:46.84 (27.95)
2:14.86 (28.02) 2:43.23 (28.37)
3:11.09 (27.86) 3:39.48 (28.39)
4:08.04 (28.56) 4:35.99 (27.95)
82 Kohlhoff, Jacob 16 Upper Palmetto Y 4:03.90L 4:36.02 734
24.79 51.86 (27.07)
1:19.46 (27.60) 1:47.20 (27.74)
2:15.22 (28.02) 2:43.33 (28.11)
3:11.45 (28.12) 3:39.76 (28.31)
4:08.33 (28.57) 4:36.02 (27.69)
83 Legendre, Rhore 17 The Woodlands Sw 4:35.85 4:36.18 732
24.96 51.82 (26.86)
1:19.40 (27.58) 1:47.31 (27.91)
2:15.44 (28.13) 2:43.57 (28.13)
3:11.90 (28.33) 3:40.07 (28.17)
4:08.23 (28.16) 4:36.18 (27.95)
84 Craig, Steven 17 Marlins of Ralei 4:06.78L 4:36.32 731
24.96 51.98 (27.02)
1:19.42 (27.44) 1:47.33 (27.91)
2:15.68 (28.35) 2:43.55 (27.87)
3:11.80 (28.25) 3:39.92 (28.12)
4:08.38 (28.46) 4:36.32 (27.94)
85 DeVito, $ Nicho 17 Team Santa Monic 4:26.89 4:36.56 728
24.89 51.74 (26.85)
1:19.30 (27.56) 1:47.09 (27.79)
2:15.05 (27.96) 2:43.14 (28.09)
3:11.58 (28.44) 3:40.28 (28.70)
4:09.01 (28.73) 4:36.56 (27.55)
86 Gunning, Jackso 17 Stingrays-GA 4:33.23 4:36.65 728
26.38 54.37 (27.99)
1:22.42 (28.05) 1:51.08 (28.66)
2:19.15 (28.07) 2:47.00 (27.85)
3:15.22 (28.22) 3:43.08 (27.86)
4:10.17 (27.09) 4:36.65 (26.48)
87 *Batista, Caio 16 Bolles School Sh 4:33.72 4:36.84 726
25.68 53.50 (27.82)
1:21.32 (27.82) 1:49.35 (28.03)
2:17.36 (28.01) 2:45.56 (28.20)
3:13.57 (28.01) 3:41.73 (28.16)
4:09.92 (28.19) 4:36.84 (26.92)
88 Rathbun, Thomas 18 Byron Center Daw 4:30.95 4:36.87 725
24.44 51.34 (26.90)
1:18.70 (27.36) 1:46.50 (27.80)
2:14.39 (27.89) 2:42.72 (28.33)
3:10.94 (28.22) 3:39.66 (28.72)
4:08.51 (28.85) 4:36.87 (28.36)
89 Pold, Pearu-Pee 17 North Coast Aqua 4:30.64 4:37.13 723
25.04 52.13 (27.09)
1:19.69 (27.56) 1:47.94 (28.25)
2:16.14 (28.20) 2:44.33 (28.19)
3:12.59 (28.26) 3:40.97 (28.38)
4:09.53 (28.56) 4:37.13 (27.60)
90 Borgert, Seth 15 High Tide Aquati 4:30.46 4:37.58 719
24.60 51.67 (27.07)
1:18.97 (27.30) 1:46.78 (27.81)
2:14.81 (28.03) 2:43.01 (28.20)
3:11.62 (28.61) 3:40.50 (28.88)
4:09.21 (28.71) 4:37.58 (28.37)
91 Lis, Tyler 16 RallySport Aquat 4:36.15 4:37.61 718
24.49 50.77 (26.28)
1:17.80 (27.03) 1:45.32 (27.52)
2:12.98 (27.66) 2:41.09 (28.11)
3:09.59 (28.50) 3:38.73 (29.14)
4:08.27 (29.54) 4:37.61 (29.34)
92 Smith, Neal 16 Jewish Community 4:35.17 4:37.66 718
25.02 52.37 (27.35)
1:20.08 (27.71) 1:48.33 (28.25)
2:16.73 (28.40) 2:45.04 (28.31)
3:13.58 (28.54) 3:41.74 (28.16)
4:10.14 (28.40) 4:37.66 (27.52)
93 Winans, Trevor 16 Hickory Willow S 4:06.88L 4:37.90 716
24.06 50.83 (26.77)
1:18.67 (27.84) 1:46.74 (28.07)
2:15.11 (28.37) 2:43.56 (28.45)
3:12.08 (28.52) 3:41.09 (29.01)
4:09.96 (28.87) 4:37.90 (27.94)
94 Luttrell, Zacha 17 Hershey Aquatic- 4:30.53 4:38.03 715
24.68 52.05 (27.37)
1:20.37 (28.32) 1:48.53 (28.16)
2:16.96 (28.43) 2:45.52 (28.56)
3:14.34 (28.82) 3:42.87 (28.53)
4:11.28 (28.41) 4:38.03 (26.75)
95 Matsuda, Daichi 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:33.41 4:38.10 714
10.67 52.27 (41.60)
1:19.90 (27.63) 1:48.01 (28.11)
2:16.39 (28.38) 2:44.55 (28.16)
3:12.93 (28.38) 3:41.74 (28.81)
4:10.41 (28.67) 4:38.10 (27.69)
96 Murphy, Colin 15 The Woodlands Sw 4:07.28L 4:38.22 713
25.56 53.27 (27.71)
1:21.47 (28.20) 1:49.68 (28.21)
2:17.93 (28.25) 2:46.10 (28.17)
3:14.38 (28.28) 3:42.76 (28.38)
4:11.22 (28.46) 4:38.22 (27.00)
97 Nielsen, Matthe 18 Gulf Coast Swim- 4:29.19 4:38.35 711
24.95 51.58 (26.63)
1:19.28 (27.70) 1:47.19 (27.91)
2:15.16 (27.97) 2:43.55 (28.39)
3:12.16 (28.61) 3:40.98 (28.82)
4:09.81 (28.83) 4:38.35 (28.54)
98 Meyer, Brendan 16 Northern KY Clip 4:02.72L 4:38.79 707
10.04 51.67 (41.63)
1:18.88 (27.21) 1:46.42 (27.54)
2:14.20 (27.78) 2:42.50 (28.30)
3:11.36 (28.86) 3:40.67 (29.31)
4:10.35 (29.68) 4:38.79 (28.44)
99 Yong, Brandon 15 La Mirada Armada 4:34.47 4:39.35 702
25.21 52.68 (27.47)
1:20.44 (27.76) 1:48.77 (28.33)
2:17.12 (28.35) 2:45.82 (28.70)
3:14.56 (28.74) 3:43.43 (28.87)
4:12.09 (28.66) 4:39.35 (27.26)
100 Anderson, Conno 17 Unattached-UT 4:31.66 4:39.72 699
24.56 51.20 (26.64)
1:18.95 (27.75) 1:46.91 (27.96)
2:15.19 (28.28) 2:43.81 (28.62)
3:12.92 (29.11) 3:41.97 (29.05)
4:11.53 (29.56) 4:39.72 (28.19)
101 De Venecia, Kon 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:34.14 4:39.85 697
24.85 52.29 (27.44)
1:20.29 (28.00) 1:48.37 (28.08)
2:16.17 (27.80) 2:44.08 (27.91)
3:12.21 (28.13) 3:40.99 (28.78)
4:10.27 (29.28) 4:39.85 (29.58)
102 Shackleton, Her 16 Parkland Aquatic 4:04.99L 4:39.97 696
24.82 51.87 (27.05)
1:19.55 (27.68) 1:47.69 (28.14)
2:15.79 (28.10) 2:44.08 (28.29)
3:12.70 (28.62) 3:41.75 (29.05)
4:11.27 (29.52) 4:39.97 (28.70)
103 Myhre, John 18 Tennessee Aquati 4:32.84 4:39.98 696
25.35 52.95 (27.60)
1:21.05 (28.10) 1:49.39 (28.34)
2:17.65 (28.26) 2:45.93 (28.28)
3:13.99 (28.06) 3:42.34 (28.35)
4:11.17 (28.83) 4:39.98 (28.81)
104 Cootes, Zachary 18 Longhorn Aquatic 4:35.41 4:40.04 696
10.94 51.15 (40.21)
1:18.69 (27.54) 1:46.68 (27.99)
2:15.09 (28.41) 2:43.70 (28.61)
3:12.87 (29.17) 3:42.29 (29.42)
4:11.67 (29.38) 4:40.04 (28.37)
105 *Perez, David 17 Highlander Aquat 4:31.20 4:40.35 693
24.63 51.73 (27.10)
1:19.13 (27.40) 1:46.88 (27.75)
2:15.01 (28.13) 2:43.18 (28.17)
3:12.06 (28.88) 3:41.61 (29.55)
4:11.35 (29.74) 4:40.35 (29.00)
106 Graves, Joshua 16 Irvine Novaquati 4:35.62 4:41.18 685
24.83 52.22 (27.39)
1:20.30 (28.08) 1:48.71 (28.41)
2:17.72 (29.01) 2:46.55 (28.83)
3:15.35 (28.80) 3:44.25 (28.90)
4:13.01 (28.76) 4:41.18 (28.17)
107 McGovern, Georg 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 4:28.01 4:41.28 684
24.49 51.67 (27.18)
1:19.16 (27.49) 1:46.99 (27.83)
2:15.67 (28.68) 2:44.46 (28.79)
3:13.68 (29.22) 3:43.09 (29.41)
4:12.39 (29.30) 4:41.28 (28.89)
108 Duenas, Fernand 16 Redlands Swim Te 4:32.93 4:41.45 683
25.00 51.91 (26.91)
1:19.27 (27.36) 1:46.77 (27.50)
2:14.90 (28.13) 2:43.41 (28.51)
3:12.74 (29.33) 3:42.28 (29.54)
4:11.82 (29.54) 4:41.45 (29.63)
109 Bradshaw, Frank 17 New South Swimmi 4:04.96L 4:41.67 680
25.14 52.61 (27.47)
1:20.63 (28.02) 1:48.88 (28.25)
2:17.76 (28.88) 2:46.48 (28.72)
3:15.46 (28.98) 3:44.72 (29.26)
4:13.70 (28.98) 4:41.67 (27.97)
110 Lause, Matthew 17 The Woodlands Sw 4:04.62L 4:41.83 679
25.49 53.08 (27.59)
1:20.71 (27.63) 1:49.19 (28.48)
2:17.71 (28.52) 2:46.81 (29.10)
3:16.20 (29.39) 3:45.29 (29.09)
4:14.70 (29.41) 4:41.83 (27.13)
111 Kolyvek, Koppan 16 King Aquatic Clu 4:06.45L 4:42.15 676
24.59 51.87 (27.28)
1:19.36 (27.49) 1:47.29 (27.93)
2:15.85 (28.56) 2:44.79 (28.94)
3:13.96 (29.17) 3:43.39 (29.43)
4:13.05 (29.66) 4:42.15 (29.10)
112 Oleson, Eric 17 Viper Aquatic Sw 4:32.67 4:42.40 674
24.55 52.06 (27.51)
1:20.10 (28.04) 1:48.50 (28.40)
2:17.19 (28.69) 2:46.01 (28.82)
3:15.16 (29.15) 3:44.66 (29.50)
4:14.06 (29.40) 4:42.40 (28.34)
113 Croan, Connor 17 Aces Swim Club-C 4:32.86 4:43.05 668
24.82 52.23 (27.41)
1:20.06 (27.83) 1:48.59 (28.53)
2:17.07 (28.48) 2:45.16 (28.09)
3:14.63 (29.47) 3:44.32 (29.69)
4:14.14 (29.82) 4:43.05 (28.91)
114 Whieldon, Kyle 18 Lakeside Aquatic 4:04.62L 4:46.69 635
25.26 53.17 (27.91)
1:21.09 (27.92) 1:49.76 (28.67)
2:18.84 (29.08) 2:47.92 (29.08)
3:17.58 (29.66) 3:47.42 (29.84)
4:17.32 (29.90) 4:46.69 (29.37)
115 Klein, Carson 17 North Texas Nada 4:34.51 4:50.23 603
26.20 54.31 (28.11)
1:22.74 (28.43) 1:51.33 (28.59)
2:20.42 (29.09) 2:49.71 (29.29)
3:19.35 (29.64) 3:49.46 (30.11)
4:20.23 (30.77) 4:50.23 (30.00)
-- Samuelson, Loga 17 Swim Florida-FL 4:22.77 DFS
Event 5 Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.53 12/06/2012Kathleen Baker, SwimMAC Carolina
Name Age Team Seed Prelims HyPts
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Raab, Meaghan 17 Hershey Aquatic- 1:57.86 1:57.34 q954
25.69 54.50 (28.81)
1:29.24 (34.74) 1:57.34 (28.10)
2 Eastin, Ella 16 SOCAL Aquatics A 1:55.15 1:58.06 q938
25.76 55.49 (29.73)
1:30.30 (34.81) 1:58.06 (27.76)
3 Howe, Ally 18 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:58.23 1:58.96 q919
25.48 55.28 (29.80)
1:31.08 (35.80) 1:58.96 (27.88)
4 Drabot, Katheri 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 1:59.32 1:59.09 q916
25.28 55.61 (30.33)
1:30.95 (35.34) 1:59.09 (28.14)
5 Smiddy, Clara 17 AquaKids Sharks- 1:58.39 1:59.25 q913
26.41 54.33 (27.92)
1:30.36 (36.03) 1:59.25 (28.89)
6 Kingsley, Megan 17 Mount Pleasant S 1:59.47 1:59.26 q913
25.70 54.88 (29.18)
1:30.44 (35.56) 1:59.26 (28.82)
7 McCullagh, Nora 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:01.02 1:59.38 q910
25.86 54.70 (28.84)
1:31.31 (36.61) 1:59.38 (28.07)
8 Stewart, Kylie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:58.04 1:59.66 q904
25.66 54.71 (29.05)
1:31.42 (36.71) 1:59.66 (28.24)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Schanz, Emma 16 Spokane Waves Aq 2:02.97 2:00.46 q887
26.34 54.90 (28.56)
1:29.68 (34.78) 2:00.46 (30.78)
10 Vose, Kirsten 16 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:03.47 2:00.48 q887
26.95 57.56 (30.61)
1:32.27 (34.71) 2:00.48 (28.21)
11 Engel, Lindsey 17 JCC Waves-CA 2:04.34 2:00.74 q881
25.18 53.93 (28.75)
1:31.44 (37.51) 2:00.74 (29.30)
12 Reis, Isabel 17 Seacoast Swimmin 2:03.69 2:00.92 q878
25.50 55.80 (30.30)
1:32.19 (36.39) 2:00.92 (28.73)
13 Hansen, Brooke 16 Loveland Swim Cl 2:01.00 2:00.99 q876
26.45 57.08 (30.63)
1:32.71 (35.63) 2:00.99 (28.28)
14 Stevens, Leah 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:03.21 2:01.16 q873
26.53 57.84 (31.31)
1:32.83 (34.99) 2:01.16 (28.33)
15 Miller, Heidi 17 Grtr Pittsburgh- 2:00.88 2:01.22 q871
26.02 56.63 (30.61)
1:33.03 (36.40) 2:01.22 (28.19)
16 Faulconer, Sava 15 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:18.39L 2:01.42 q867
26.57 57.94 (31.37)
1:31.93 (33.99) 2:01.42 (29.49)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Williams, Kimbe 16 Bellevue Club Sw 2:01.20 2:01.55 q864
26.25 56.65 (30.40)
1:32.65 (36.00) 2:01.55 (28.90)
18 Enoch, Geordie 17 Eagle Swim Team- 2:01.58 2:01.66 q862
26.74 57.17 (30.43)
1:33.27 (36.10) 2:01.66 (28.39)
19 McCann, Carolyn 18 King Aquatic Clu 2:00.42 2:01.69 q862
26.36 57.14 (30.78)
1:32.47 (35.33) 2:01.69 (29.22)
20 Tucker, Miranda 16 Livonia Communit 1:59.92 2:01.73 q861
26.12 57.45 (31.33)
1:32.44 (34.99) 2:01.73 (29.29)
21 Barksdale, Emil 16 Davis Aquadarts- 2:02.16 2:01.76 q860
26.37 57.07 (30.70)
1:32.54 (35.47) 2:01.76 (29.22)
21 McCormick, Morg 17 Jeffco Hurricane 2:22.24L 2:01.76 q860
27.18 56.31 (29.13)
1:32.81 (36.50) 2:01.76 (28.95)
23 Popp, Meagan 16 Irvine Novaquati 2:21.29L 2:01.82 q859
26.37 57.36 (30.99)
1:32.96 (35.60) 2:01.82 (28.86)
24 Tafuto, Vivian 16 Hershey Aquatic- 2:05.65 2:01.87 q858
26.73 58.56 (31.83)
1:32.59 (34.03) 2:01.87 (29.28)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Barber, Lauren 17 Jewish Community 2:05.63 2:01.97 856
26.66 58.88 (32.22)
1:33.16 (34.28) 2:01.97 (28.81)
25 Roses, Maija 17 SwimMAC Carolina 2:06.24 2:01.97 856
27.30 59.34 (32.04)
1:33.16 (33.82) 2:01.97 (28.81)
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
27 Mykkanen, Court 15 Irvine Novaquati 2:01.99 2:02.05 854
13.74 55.67 (41.93)
1:33.27 (37.60) 2:02.05 (28.78)
28 Casazza, Caitli 17 SwimMAC Carolina 2:02.83 2:02.12 853
25.93 57.19 (31.26)
1:33.00 (35.81) 2:02.12 (29.12)
29 Snover, Jessica 14 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:03.10 2:02.20 851
25.95 56.56 (30.61)
1:32.56 (36.00) 2:02.20 (29.64)
30 Sarazen, Kyra 16 Seacoast Swimmin 2:03.76 2:02.24 850
27.35 56.69 (29.34)
1:33.03 (36.34) 2:02.24 (29.21)
31 Moore, Hannah 17 Triangle Aquatic 2:01.30 2:02.39 847
26.77 56.94 (30.17)
1:34.24 (37.30) 2:02.39 (28.15)
32 Emery, Nicole 18 SwimMAC Carolina 2:02.01 2:02.63 842
26.98 56.55 (29.57)
1:33.27 (36.72) 2:02.63 (29.36)
33 Dilsaver, Danni 15 Greater Nebraska 2:21.72L 2:02.78 839
27.51 58.44 (30.93)
1:34.19 (35.75) 2:02.78 (28.59)
34 Merritt, Jessic 15 SwimMAC Carolina 2:05.96 2:02.79 839
25.98 58.24 (32.26)
1:33.87 (35.63) 2:02.79 (28.92)
35 Krivokapic-Zhou 14 Santa Clara Swim 2:21.99L 2:02.82 838
26.59 57.80 (31.21)
1:34.53 (36.73) 2:02.82 (28.29)
36 Marrkand, Jenni 18 Patriot Swim Clu 2:02.22 2:02.96 835
26.06 55.62 (29.56)
1:34.14 (38.52) 2:02.96 (28.82)
37 Kitchel, Taite 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:02.04 2:02.98 835
26.65 57.57 (30.92)
1:33.66 (36.09) 2:02.98 (29.32)
38 Katter, Heidi 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:02.54 2:03.01 834
25.85 56.05 (30.20)
1:33.01 (36.96) 2:03.01 (30.00)
39 Cummings, Carly 14 Condors Swim Clu 2:20.08L 2:03.07 833
26.75 58.50 (31.75)
1:33.69 (35.19) 2:03.07 (29.38)
40 Nelson, Destiny 16 Frisco Aquatics- 2:02.93 2:03.08 833
27.66 58.82 (31.16)
1:34.02 (35.20) 2:03.08 (29.06)
41 Thuen, Karli 16 San Clemente Aqu 2:01.81 2:03.15 831
27.10 58.30 (31.20)
1:34.78 (36.48) 2:03.15 (28.37)
41 Crouse, Eva 14 Aquabears-CT 2:22.03L 2:03.15 831
26.84 58.86 (32.02)
1:33.60 (34.74) 2:03.15 (29.55)
43 Ranslem, Mikayl 16 Canyons Aquatic- 2:05.10 2:03.26 829
26.15 58.02 (31.87)
1:33.32 (35.30) 2:03.26 (29.94)
44 Grimes, Alexand 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:03.13 2:03.34 827
26.48 58.21 (31.73)
1:35.42 (37.21) 2:03.34 (27.92)
45 Isleta, Chloe K 15 Una PEAK-PC 2:01.37 2:03.35 827
25.86 55.58 (29.72)
1:33.32 (37.74) 2:03.35 (30.03)
46 House, Hanna 18 Carmel Swim Club 2:02.90 2:03.38 827
25.92 55.87 (29.95)
1:34.08 (38.21) 2:03.38 (29.30)
47 Adams, Claire 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:02.31 2:03.42 826
26.41 55.97 (29.56)
1:34.69 (38.72) 2:03.42 (28.73)
48 Lohman, Kennedy 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:04.56 2:03.43 826
27.23 58.58 (31.35)
1:33.44 (34.86) 2:03.43 (29.99)
49 McHugh, Cameron 17 Cypress Fairbank 2:06.06 2:03.48 825
26.95 56.01 (29.06)
1:35.58 (39.57) 2:03.48 (27.90)
50 Morrow, Lindsay 17 Jeffco Hurricane 2:04.12 2:03.55 823
27.37 57.39 (30.02)
1:33.94 (36.55) 2:03.55 (29.61)
51 Macdougall, Hea 15 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:03.83 2:03.58 823
26.35 57.33 (30.98)
1:34.09 (36.76) 2:03.58 (29.49)
51 Zelnick, Michel 16 Dayton Raiders-O 2:05.05 2:03.58 823
26.92 57.04 (30.12)
1:33.92 (36.88) 2:03.58 (29.66)
53 Stranick, Sara 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:21.88L 2:03.59 822
27.12 58.38 (31.26)
1:33.53 (35.15) 2:03.59 (30.06)
54 Galyer, Alex 15 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:07.37 2:03.61 822
27.17 56.71 (29.54)
1:34.93 (38.22) 2:03.61 (28.68)
55 Merritt, Heathe 17 SwimMAC Carolina 2:02.85 2:03.62 822
26.80 57.05 (30.25)
1:34.61 (37.56) 2:03.62 (29.01)
56 Temple, Lindsay 17 Somerset Valley- 2:05.12 2:03.63 822
27.02 56.45 (29.43)
1:34.19 (37.74) 2:03.63 (29.44)
57 Forde, Brooke 14 Lakeside Swim Te 2:22.09L 2:03.64 821
26.77 58.74 (31.97)
1:34.12 (35.38) 2:03.64 (29.52)
58 Christy, Katie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:03.47 2:03.67 821
25.98 56.43 (30.45)
1:33.36 (36.93) 2:03.67 (30.31)
59 Popov, Nikol 14 Canyons Aquatic- 2:22.29L 2:03.70 820
26.36 57.88 (31.52)
1:33.76 (35.88) 2:03.70 (29.94)
60 Davies, Ann 17 Northern KY Clip 2:03.41 2:03.72 820
27.17 58.44 (31.27)
1:34.33 (35.89) 2:03.72 (29.39)
61 Nero, Bailey 16 Fort Collins Are 2:03.79 2:03.73 819
26.19 56.66 (30.47)
1:34.93 (38.27) 2:03.73 (28.80)
62 Senczyszyn, Sam 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:06.43 2:03.76 819
26.62 57.40 (30.78)
1:33.33 (35.93) 2:03.76 (30.43)
63 Holman, Hannah 17 Scottsdale Aquat 2:20.12L 2:03.78 818
26.52 58.13 (31.61)
1:34.11 (35.98) 2:03.78 (29.67)
64 Eastin, Emily 15 SOCAL Aquatics A 2:04.22 2:03.79 818
26.20 56.78 (30.58)
1:34.48 (37.70) 2:03.79 (29.31)
65 Preski, Alexis 16 Academy Bullets- 2:05.59 2:03.80 818
26.93 57.66 (30.73)
1:33.91 (36.25) 2:03.80 (29.89)
66 Brockley, Piper 16 Neptune Swimming 2:06.79 2:03.83 817
27.03 58.18 (31.15)
1:33.40 (35.22) 2:03.83 (30.43)
67 Thompson, Laure 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:22.15L 2:03.84 817
26.91 58.47 (31.56)
1:34.09 (35.62) 2:03.84 (29.75)
68 Thatcher, Zoe 17 Mason Manta Rays 2:03.70 2:03.85 817
26.72 57.61 (30.89)
1:35.39 (37.78) 2:03.85 (28.46)
69 *Debever, Mcken 17 Bolles School Sh 2:02.51 2:03.88 816
26.46 57.40 (30.94)
1:34.96 (37.56) 2:03.88 (28.92)
70 Vanderwel, Heid 17 King Aquatic Clu 2:04.16 2:03.98 814
26.46 55.55 (29.09)
1:33.76 (38.21) 2:03.98 (30.22)
71 Kaunitz, Sarah 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:03.70 2:03.99 814
27.69 58.44 (30.75)
1:35.37 (36.93) 2:03.99 (28.62)
72 Gosselin, Annie 16 Academy Bullets- 2:04.70 2:04.03 813
26.87 57.04 (30.17)
1:33.95 (36.91) 2:04.03 (30.08)
73 Horomanski, Jes 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:05.66 2:04.04 813
26.85 59.51 (32.66)
1:34.31 (34.80) 2:04.04 (29.73)
74 Martelle, Alexa 18 SwimMAC Carolina 2:02.69 2:04.05 813
27.55 58.14 (30.59)
1:34.31 (36.17) 2:04.05 (29.74)
75 Kaunitz, Lisa 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:06.39 2:04.07 813
27.60 59.74 (32.14)
1:35.27 (35.53) 2:04.07 (28.80)
75 Bohon, Micah 18 Mount Pleasant S 2:19.89L 2:04.07 813
26.71 56.47 (29.76)
1:33.86 (37.39) 2:04.07 (30.21)
77 Burchill, Saman 14 Carmel Swim Club 2:05.43 2:04.13 811
26.90 57.48 (30.58)
1:34.73 (37.25) 2:04.13 (29.40)
78 Margett, Alexis 15 Brea Aquatics-CA 2:22.13L 2:04.19 810
25.37 57.64 (32.27)
1:33.56 (35.92) 2:04.19 (30.63)
79 Barney, Regan 14 Una ASC-ST 2:03.98 2:04.22 809
27.31 57.80 (30.49)
1:34.98 (37.18) 2:04.22 (29.24)
80 Rowley, Haley 16 DU Hilltoppers-C 2:20.07L 2:04.23 809
27.76 58.11 (30.35)
1:35.97 (37.86) 2:04.23 (28.26)
81 Poppe, Heidi 17 Walnut Creek Aqu 2:05.31 2:04.27 808
26.16 57.73 (31.57)
1:33.20 (35.47) 2:04.27 (31.07)
82 Sweeney, Devan 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:04.77 2:04.32 807
26.65 57.96 (31.31)
1:34.98 (37.02) 2:04.32 (29.34)
82 Bauer, Jenna 17 Neptune Swimming 2:02.31 2:04.32 807
27.21 57.83 (30.62)
1:34.90 (37.07) 2:04.32 (29.42)
84 Lanigan, Reilly 15 Patriot Aquatic- 2:02.55 2:04.37 806
26.51 57.71 (31.20)
1:35.70 (37.99) 2:04.37 (28.67)
85 Drozda, Shelly 16 Front Range Barr 2:20.54L 2:04.44 805
27.42 57.60 (30.18)
1:34.74 (37.14) 2:04.44 (29.70)
86 Goodwin, Darby 17 Saint Andrew''s S 2:04.24 2:04.46 805
26.89 57.54 (30.65)
1:35.22 (37.68) 2:04.46 (29.24)
87 Norman, Laura 17 North Texas Nada 2:03.30 2:04.48 804
26.99 56.75 (29.76)
1:33.89 (37.14) 2:04.48 (30.59)
88 Cook, Alyssa 16 King Aquatic Clu 2:02.92 2:04.50 804
27.07 58.13 (31.06)
1:34.27 (36.14) 2:04.50 (30.23)
89 Sell, Sydney 16 Lakeside Swim Te 2:21.79L 2:04.51 804
27.62 57.24 (29.62)
1:35.68 (38.44) 2:04.51 (28.83)
89 Welty, Lydia 16 CSP Tideriders-O 2:06.10 2:04.51 804
27.37 59.07 (31.70)
1:34.98 (35.91) 2:04.51 (29.53)
91 King, Lillia 16 Newburgh Sea Cre 2:03.16 2:04.52 803
26.44 59.29 (32.85)
1:33.74 (34.45) 2:04.52 (30.78)
92 Pilkinton, Soph 17 Nashville Aquati 2:21.57L 2:04.57 802
26.96 58.17 (31.21)
1:35.41 (37.24) 2:04.57 (29.16)
93 Theil, Caroline 14 Greater Nebraska 2:21.66L 2:04.69 800
27.42 59.41 (31.99)
1:34.95 (35.54) 2:04.69 (29.74)
94 *Lapteva, Olga 16 Bolles School Sh 2:05.97 2:04.76 798
26.96 59.92 (32.96)
1:35.33 (35.41) 2:04.76 (29.43)
94 Soulia, Morgan 16 Allegheny North- 2:06.04 2:04.76 798
26.82 59.59 (32.77)
1:35.43 (35.84) 2:04.76 (29.33)
96 Bradford-Feldma 16 Saint Andrew''s S 2:00.40 2:04.84 797
26.58 58.00 (31.42)
1:34.08 (36.08) 2:04.84 (30.76)
97 Wayner, Darby 16 Georgia Coastal- 2:21.87L 2:04.87 796
26.32 58.36 (32.04)
1:35.32 (36.96) 2:04.87 (29.55)
98 Bisch, Sophia 17 St Croix Swim Cl 2:04.29 2:04.88 796
26.25 57.84 (31.59)
1:34.85 (37.01) 2:04.88 (30.03)
99 Avila, Julimar 16 Bernal''s Gator S 2:04.99 2:04.94 795
25.94 58.28 (32.34)
1:35.61 (37.33) 2:04.94 (29.33)
100 Greenberg, Peyt 16 Lakeside Swim Te 2:04.86 2:04.98 794
27.78 1:01.25 (33.47)
1:36.07 (34.82) 2:04.98 (28.91)
101 Haila, Meghan 17 Bolles School Sh 2:04.16 2:05.02 793
27.18 58.44 (31.26)
1:34.93 (36.49) 2:05.02 (30.09)
102 Pocisk, Lydia 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:06.77 2:05.06 792
26.74 59.00 (32.26)
1:34.67 (35.67) 2:05.06 (30.39)
103 Usinger, Britta 16 Walnut Creek Aqu 2:04.97 2:05.13 791
26.13 58.72 (32.59)
1:36.50 (37.78) 2:05.13 (28.63)
104 Cox, Hannah 15 Upper Valley Aqu 2:22.78L 2:05.19 790
26.64 58.20 (31.56)
1:36.14 (37.94) 2:05.19 (29.05)
105 Linhardt, Rylee 15 Chesapeake Swim- 2:03.66 2:05.21 789
27.50 57.85 (30.35)
1:35.67 (37.82) 2:05.21 (29.54)
106 Miller, Catie 17 Sandpipers Of Ne 2:03.06 2:05.32 787
27.85 59.80 (31.95)
1:35.41 (35.61) 2:05.32 (29.91)
107 Nack, Danielle 17 Mantas Swim Club 2:06.33 2:05.34 787
24.91 56.35 (31.44)
1:35.27 (38.92) 2:05.34 (30.07)
108 Ariola, Grace 13 Waves Bloomingto 2:06.59 2:05.36 786
27.56 56.96 (29.40)
1:35.39 (38.43) 2:05.36 (29.97)
108 Robertson, Alex 16 Extreme Aquatic- 2:03.65 2:05.36 786
27.53 59.85 (32.32)
1:35.95 (36.10) 2:05.36 (29.41)
108 Dacruz, Georgia 15 Tide-VA 2:06.05 2:05.36 786
26.29 57.25 (30.96)
1:35.68 (38.43) 2:05.36 (29.68)
111 Sheffield, Moll 14 Burkwood Aquatic 2:07.72 2:05.44 785
26.61 58.05 (31.44)
1:36.14 (38.09) 2:05.44 (29.30)
112 Lofquist, Sydne 16 Mason Manta Rays 2:01.03 2:05.46 784
27.34 59.13 (31.79)
1:36.11 (36.98) 2:05.46 (29.35)
113 Dupay, Meghan 15 SwimMAC Carolina 2:05.73 2:05.56 782
28.21 59.34 (31.13)
1:35.73 (36.39) 2:05.56 (29.83)
114 Baker, Sydney 14 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:07.22 2:05.62 781
27.84 59.62 (31.78)
1:35.81 (36.19) 2:05.62 (29.81)
115 Delisle, Marie- 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:06.01 2:05.63 781
26.58 57.09 (30.51)
1:35.87 (38.78) 2:05.63 (29.76)
116 Prince, Kelsey 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:05.81 2:05.65 781
27.09 58.43 (31.34)
1:35.57 (37.14) 2:05.65 (30.08)
117 McIntee, Sherri 17 Rancho San Diegu 2:06.59 2:05.67 780
27.44 59.14 (31.70)
1:34.91 (35.77) 2:05.67 (30.76)
117 Okada, Amy 15 Royal Swim Team- 2:07.93 2:05.67 780
26.69 59.15 (32.46)
1:35.20 (36.05) 2:05.67 (30.47)
119 Gibson, Emily 17 North Texas Nada 2:04.64 2:05.77 778
26.91 58.20 (31.29)
1:36.67 (38.47) 2:05.77 (29.10)
120 *Hodgson, Jessi 18 Bolles School Sh 2:21.14L 2:05.78 778
26.94 59.40 (32.46)
1:37.02 (37.62) 2:05.78 (28.76)
121 Bergeson, Danie 16 AquaStorm-ND 2:05.72 2:05.81 777
26.65 57.20 (30.55)
1:34.83 (37.63) 2:05.81 (30.98)
122 Adamski, Lindsa 16 Lake Country Swi 2:02.84 2:05.82 777
27.09 58.77 (31.68)
1:35.10 (36.33) 2:05.82 (30.72)
123 McClure, Morgan 17 Spare Time Aquat 2:21.42L 2:05.83 777
27.37 57.82 (30.45)
1:35.88 (38.06) 2:05.83 (29.95)
123 Artmann, Abby 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:20.16L 2:05.83 777
27.49 59.65 (32.16)
1:35.86 (36.21) 2:05.83 (29.97)
125 Werba, Margaret 16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol 2:21.85L 2:05.84 777
27.09 1:00.62 (33.53)
1:36.35 (35.73) 2:05.84 (29.49)
126 Malone, Aja 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:21.09L 2:05.89 776
26.53 57.17 (30.64)
1:36.00 (38.83) 2:05.89 (29.89)
127 Phillips, Kynda 17 King Aquatic Clu 2:07.62 2:05.93 775
26.82 57.43 (30.61)
1:35.97 (38.54) 2:05.93 (29.96)
128 Pfeifer, Genevi 14 Flyers Aquatic S 2:22.22L 2:06.00 774
27.43 58.92 (31.49)
1:36.42 (37.50) 2:06.00 (29.58)
128 Edwards, Victor 15 Longhorn Aquatic 2:24.80L 2:06.00 774
25.98 56.33 (30.35)
1:35.95 (39.62) 2:06.00 (30.05)
130 Myers, Madison 16 Firestone Akron- 2:04.82 2:06.02 773
27.24 58.71 (31.47)
1:36.74 (38.03) 2:06.02 (29.28)
131 Liu, Kenisha 15 Brea Aquatics-CA 2:22.26L 2:06.10 772
27.10 59.17 (32.07)
1:36.70 (37.53) 2:06.10 (29.40)
132 Straight, Madis 18 Lakeside Aquatic 2:03.36 2:06.13 771
27.65 58.30 (30.65)
1:35.94 (37.64) 2:06.13 (30.19)
133 Guay, Samantha 18 Una LOVE-CO 2:04.84 2:06.17 770
26.91 57.74 (30.83)
1:35.46 (37.72) 2:06.17 (30.71)
134 Wright, Madison 16 Kingfish Aquatic 2:04.39 2:06.20 770
26.14 58.69 (32.55)
1:37.49 (38.80) 2:06.20 (28.71)
135 Warren, Mary 17 Lake Country Swi 2:04.23 2:06.21 769
27.15 59.05 (31.90)
1:36.64 (37.59) 2:06.21 (29.57)
135 Oglesby, Grace 15 Cardinal Aquatic 2:06.79 2:06.21 769
25.54 57.61 (32.07)
1:35.72 (38.11) 2:06.21 (30.49)
137 Quinn, Anna 17 Conejo Simi Swim 2:06.40 2:06.24 769
26.99 59.13 (32.14)
1:38.35 (39.22) 2:06.24 (27.89)
138 Schumacher, Lon 17 Smoky Mountain A 2:08.16 2:06.25 769
27.48 59.69 (32.21)
1:37.12 (37.43) 2:06.25 (29.13)
138 Swartz, Lindsey 16 Pine Crest Swimm 2:05.69 2:06.25 769
28.04 1:00.72 (32.68)
1:36.59 (35.87) 2:06.25 (29.66)
140 Sutherland, Ash 16 King Aquatic Clu 2:08.15 2:06.32 767
26.80 57.94 (31.14)
1:36.55 (38.61) 2:06.32 (29.77)
141 Benjamin, Kathl 17 Davis Aquadarts- 2:05.87 2:06.34 767
27.17 59.35 (32.18)
1:35.70 (36.35) 2:06.34 (30.64)
142 Bragg, Evie 14 Dynamo Swim Club 2:03.34 2:06.42 765
27.38 58.27 (30.89)
1:35.22 (36.95) 2:06.42 (31.20)
143 Samson, Julia 15 Albany Starfish- 2:03.77 2:06.45 765
27.23 58.90 (31.67)
1:35.94 (37.04) 2:06.45 (30.51)
144 Green, Lauren 14 Quicksilver Swim 2:02.67 2:06.47 764
25.73 57.42 (31.69)
1:36.54 (39.12) 2:06.47 (29.93)
145 Underwood, Mall 14 Huntsville Swim- 2:21.85L 2:06.48 764
27.46 59.81 (32.35)
1:36.29 (36.48) 2:06.48 (30.19)
146 Delgado, Mariss 16 Cincinnati Marli 2:05.96 2:06.54 763
27.56 59.58 (32.02)
1:37.24 (37.66) 2:06.54 (29.30)
147 Magnuson, Hanna 17 Triton Swimming- 2:04.15 2:06.55 763
26.59 57.99 (31.40)
1:36.66 (38.67) 2:06.55 (29.89)
148 Postoll, Rebecc 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:21.91L 2:06.60 762
27.75 59.23 (31.48)
1:37.79 (38.56) 2:06.60 (28.81)
149 Tan, Sydney 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:07.15 2:06.61 761
27.64 59.43 (31.79)
1:36.16 (36.73) 2:06.61 (30.45)
150 Jacobson, Haile 17 Missoula Aquatic 2:06.48 2:06.74 759
27.40 58.61 (31.21)
1:35.95 (37.34) 2:06.74 (30.79)
151 Poole, Julia 14 Triangle Aquatic 2:22.47L 2:06.81 757
28.07 1:00.13 (32.06)
1:36.49 (36.36) 2:06.81 (30.32)
152 Freeman, Sandra 15 Boulder Swimming 2:23.54L 2:06.84 757
28.03 59.21 (31.18)
1:37.03 (37.82) 2:06.84 (29.81)
153 Liu, Danielle 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 2:21.66L 2:06.87 756
27.58 59.26 (31.68)
1:37.75 (38.49) 2:06.87 (29.12)
154 Deleske, Nora 14 Golden West Swim 2:21.26L 2:06.90 756
28.06 1:00.78 (32.72)
1:37.12 (36.34) 2:06.90 (29.78)
155 Hynes, Susan 17 Old Dominion Aqu 2:04.90 2:06.93 755
27.74 59.76 (32.02)
1:36.28 (36.52) 2:06.93 (30.65)
156 Rockway, Christ 13 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:07.55 2:06.98 754
27.59 58.23 (30.64)
1:36.62 (38.39) 2:06.98 (30.36)
157 Rogers, Kate 17 Plymouth-Canton- 2:06.02 2:07.00 754
27.95 1:00.09 (32.14)
1:37.46 (37.37) 2:07.00 (29.54)
158 Waddell, Emma 17 Bangor Y Barracu 2:05.91 2:07.01 753
27.33 58.31 (30.98)
1:37.49 (39.18) 2:07.01 (29.52)
159 Durmer, Julia 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:20.89L 2:07.06 752
27.68 59.84 (32.16)
1:37.35 (37.51) 2:07.06 (29.71)
160 *Samudro, Steph 17 Golden West Swim 2:06.64 2:07.21 749
27.10 1:00.82 (33.72)
1:37.23 (36.41) 2:07.21 (29.98)
161 Wagner, Katheri 16 Una ROSE-CA 2:08.12 2:07.24 749
27.36 58.89 (31.53)
1:39.04 (40.15) 2:07.24 (28.20)
162 Dunn, Diana 13 Austin Swim Club 2:07.73 2:07.30 748
27.27 58.74 (31.47)
1:37.15 (38.41) 2:07.30 (30.15)
163 Kelsoe, Anna 17 Memphis Thunder- 2:08.19 2:07.42 745
27.93 57.61 (29.68)
1:36.59 (38.98) 2:07.42 (30.83)
164 Thull, Tessa 17 Fort Collins Are 2:04.58 2:07.50 744
27.61 59.53 (31.92)
1:36.82 (37.29) 2:07.50 (30.68)
165 Sopapong, Pakaw 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:04.57 2:07.57 742
28.70 1:01.67 (32.97)
1:37.29 (35.62) 2:07.57 (30.28)
166 Paspalas, Chris 16 Phoenix Aquatic- 2:07.76 2:07.69 740
27.11 57.30 (30.19)
1:36.99 (39.69) 2:07.69 (30.70)
167 Shew, Alyssa 17 Brea Aquatics-CA 2:22.08L 2:07.71 740
27.68 59.58 (31.90)
1:36.39 (36.81) 2:07.71 (31.32)
168 Lindquist, Tahn 16 Kodiak Kingfishe 2:05.09 2:07.72 739
28.57 59.46 (30.89)
1:37.26 (37.80) 2:07.72 (30.46)
169 Newton, Devin 17 JCC Waves-CA 2:03.63 2:07.74 739
27.26 58.74 (31.48)
1:35.71 (36.97) 2:07.74 (32.03)
170 Hoff, Madeline 17 Bolles School Sh 2:06.22 2:07.78 738
28.57 1:01.30 (32.73)
1:37.59 (36.29) 2:07.78 (30.19)
170 Smith, Jennifer 17 Upper Arlington- 2:03.53 2:07.78 738
27.69 1:00.07 (32.38)
1:38.46 (38.39) 2:07.78 (29.32)
172 Williams, Evely 16 YMCA of the Tria 2:08.05 2:08.01 734
28.22 1:01.33 (33.11)
1:37.20 (35.87) 2:08.01 (30.81)
173 Everett, Jessie 15 City of Mobile S 2:25.72L 2:08.23 729
27.39 58.52 (31.13)
1:38.89 (40.37) 2:08.23 (29.34)
174 Vonderhaar, Mad 15 Northern KY Clip 2:08.24 2:08.32 728
27.09 59.95 (32.86)
1:38.50 (38.55) 2:08.32 (29.82)
175 Shannahan, Kath 17 Scottsdale Aquat 2:04.25 2:08.35 727
26.78 58.44 (31.66)
1:37.26 (38.82) 2:08.35 (31.09)
176 *Chung, Eva 16 Pleasanton Seaha 2:06.11 2:08.42 726
27.09 59.99 (32.90)
1:38.04 (38.05) 2:08.42 (30.38)
177 Chard, Emma 17 Tacoma Swim Club 2:25.63L 2:08.43 725
27.59 1:01.09 (33.50)
1:39.04 (37.95) 2:08.43 (29.39)
178 Underdahl, Sofi 15 Metroplex Aquati 2:08.07 2:08.45 725
28.36 59.48 (31.12)
1:38.88 (39.40) 2:08.45 (29.57)
179 Sarratt, Emily 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 2:04.12 2:08.46 725
27.47 1:00.30 (32.83)
1:37.32 (37.02) 2:08.46 (31.14)
180 Korenwinder, Ma 15 Tule Nation Trit 2:05.89 2:08.47 725
27.38 1:00.60 (33.22)
1:37.16 (36.56) 2:08.47 (31.31)
181 Bellina, Jaden 15 Pearland Aquatic 2:24.82L 2:08.57 723
27.34 59.91 (32.57)
1:38.28 (38.37) 2:08.57 (30.29)
182 Takach, Sarah 17 Una LTAZ-AZ 2:04.86 2:08.63 722
28.66 1:00.69 (32.03)
1:37.68 (36.99) 2:08.63 (30.95)
183 Boyer, Elizabet 13 Meriden Silver F 2:07.92 2:08.69 720
27.54 1:01.23 (33.69)
1:37.68 (36.45) 2:08.69 (31.01)
184 Wolf, Alexandra 17 Riverside Aquati 2:24.53L 2:08.81 718
27.93 1:01.35 (33.42)
1:38.18 (36.83) 2:08.81 (30.63)
185 Goldman, Leah 18 Peak Swimming-PC 2:00.61 2:08.83 718
26.65 58.24 (31.59)
1:37.64 (39.40) 2:08.83 (31.19)
186 Kishman, Riley 15 East Grand Rapid 2:06.98 2:08.92 716
27.89 1:01.91 (34.02)
1:38.50 (36.59) 2:08.92 (30.42)
187 Ginnis, Morgan 17 King Aquatic Clu 2:25.97L 2:09.00 714
27.36 59.51 (32.15)
1:38.94 (39.43) 2:09.00 (30.06)
188 Haugen, Gianna 15 King Aquatic Clu 2:04.40 2:09.06 713
27.72 58.64 (30.92)
1:38.39 (39.75) 2:09.06 (30.67)
189 McCoy, Taylor 14 Gold Medal Swim- 2:05.73 2:09.49 705
28.64 59.96 (31.32)
1:39.50 (39.54) 2:09.49 (29.99)
190 Ryan, Emily 13 Academy Bullets- 2:08.03 2:09.54 704
27.85 59.44 (31.59)
1:39.15 (39.71) 2:09.54 (30.39)
191 Cowley, Shannon 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:05.14 2:09.56 703
28.03 1:01.73 (33.70)
1:37.98 (36.25) 2:09.56 (31.58)
192 Ouellette, Sara 15 Aquabears-CT 2:25.66L 2:09.64 702
28.52 59.67 (31.15)
1:40.08 (40.41) 2:09.64 (29.56)
193 Yager, Alexis 15 Academy Bullets- 2:22.44L 2:09.88 697
27.75 1:01.22 (33.47)
1:38.58 (37.36) 2:09.88 (31.30)
194 Garfield, Emma 13 Lakeside Aquatic 2:07.55 2:10.15 692
28.47 1:01.56 (33.09)
1:39.11 (37.55) 2:10.15 (31.04)
195 Moran, Amanda 18 Academy Bullets- 2:25.48L 2:10.16 692
27.83 58.89 (31.06)
1:39.15 (40.26) 2:10.16 (31.01)
196 Raukar, Cali 15 Marin Pirates-PC 2:07.01 2:10.19 691
26.99 57.94 (30.95)
1:39.16 (41.22) 2:10.19 (31.03)
197 Sheridan, Caitl 18 Patriot Swim Clu 2:02.85 2:10.26 690
27.42 59.43 (32.01)
1:39.41 (39.98) 2:10.26 (30.85)
198 Olvera, Gisel 14 Covina Aquatics- 2:25.65L 2:10.27 690
27.96 1:02.04 (34.08)
1:40.23 (38.19) 2:10.27 (30.04)
199 Morefield, Shae 17 Douglas Dolfins- 2:05.13 2:10.55 684
27.72 1:01.03 (33.31)
1:39.58 (38.55) 2:10.55 (30.97)
200 Slepian, Sarah 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:07.12 2:10.90 678
27.52 1:00.77 (33.25)
1:38.51 (37.74) 2:10.90 (32.39)
201 Grijalva, Ashle 18 Rio Salado Swim- 2:08.22 2:11.11 674
28.83 1:01.11 (32.28)
1:39.33 (38.22) 2:11.11 (31.78)
202 Yamahata, Kathe 17 Arden Hills Swim 2:21.89L 2:11.52 666
28.13 1:00.79 (32.66)
1:41.48 (40.69) 2:11.52 (30.04)
203 Dirrane, Kerste 17 Upper Valley Aqu 2:08.17 2:12.22 653
27.97 1:00.81 (32.84)
1:39.35 (38.54) 2:12.22 (32.87)
204 Reilly, Georgia 16 Pacific Swim-SI 2:06.80 2:14.67 607
28.36 1:00.29 (31.93)
1:42.55 (42.26) 2:14.67 (32.12)
-- Buha, Mallory 16 Farmington Famil 2:08.22 DQ
-- Lajoie, Juliett 18 Aquabears-CT 2:04.47 DQ
-- Brady, Sharlene 17 Northern KY Clip 2:00.67 DFS
-- Pish, Melissa 14 Waves Bloomingto 2:25.99L DFS
-- Gvozdas, Jessie 16 NOVA of Virginia 2:25.00L DFS
-- Devine, Chenoa 15 Davis Aquadarts- 2:25.20L DFS
-- Clarke, Alexand 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:01.70 DFS
-- Wang, Sonia 16 Redlands Swim Te 1:58.52 NS
Event 6 Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77 12/08/2011Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh
Name Age Team Seed Prelims HyPts
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Bentz, Gunnar 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:45.17 1:47.23 q898
23.65 50.95 (27.30)
1:21.93 (30.98) 1:47.23 (25.30)
2 Ogren, Curtis 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:45.01 1:47.27 q897
23.74 49.88 (26.14)
1:20.84 (30.96) 1:47.27 (26.43)
3 Litherland, Jay 18 Dynamo Swim Club 1:50.60 1:47.95 q880
24.09 51.24 (27.15)
1:22.76 (31.52) 1:47.95 (25.19)
4 McHugh, Robert 18 Baylor Swim Club 1:48.00 1:48.16 q875
23.28 49.93 (26.65)
1:22.25 (32.32) 1:48.16 (25.91)
5 Kananowicz, Bry 17 Coeur D''alene Ar 1:50.97 1:48.18 q874
23.27 50.06 (26.79)
1:21.21 (31.15) 1:48.18 (26.97)
6 Whittle, Matthe 17 Davis Aquadarts- 1:48.69 1:48.73 q861
23.53 51.30 (27.77)
1:22.69 (31.39) 1:48.73 (26.04)
7 Van Overdam, Au 18 Cypress Fairbank 1:52.08 1:48.86 q858
23.94 51.42 (27.48)
1:22.70 (31.28) 1:48.86 (26.16)
8 Ellington, Coli 17 YMCA of the Tria 1:47.45 1:49.24 q848
23.83 50.99 (27.16)
1:22.96 (31.97) 1:49.24 (26.28)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Ho, Benjamin 15 Peak Swimming-PC 1:50.95 1:49.53 q841
23.87 49.92 (26.05)
1:23.03 (33.11) 1:49.53 (26.50)
10 Stuart, Henness 18 Denver Swim Acad 1:48.58 1:49.60 q840
23.21 49.87 (26.66)
1:22.97 (33.10) 1:49.60 (26.63)
11 Palazzo, Ross 17 Hudson Explorer- 1:48.49 1:49.61 q840
24.13 52.07 (27.94)
1:23.24 (31.17) 1:49.61 (26.37)
12 McArthur, Justi 16 Lakewood Aquatic 1:49.53 1:49.71 q837
23.26 49.90 (26.64)
1:23.47 (33.57) 1:49.71 (26.24)
13 Buerger, Zachar 17 Allegheny North- 1:48.08 1:49.79 q835
23.78 52.05 (28.27)
1:23.54 (31.49) 1:49.79 (26.25)
14 Rutter, Jonatha 17 Powel Crosley, J 1:50.43 1:49.87 q833
24.00 52.19 (28.19)
1:23.83 (31.64) 1:49.87 (26.04)
15 Miller, Jacob 17 Redbird Swim Clu 1:51.28 1:49.93 q832
23.68 51.51 (27.83)
1:24.15 (32.64) 1:49.93 (25.78)
16 Lebed, Alex 17 Unattached-MA 1:48.83 1:50.06 q829
24.53 51.70 (27.17)
1:23.79 (32.09) 1:50.06 (26.27)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Butler, Jared 18 Rockwall Aquatic 1:51.34 1:50.16 q826
24.44 51.32 (26.88)
1:23.72 (32.40) 1:50.16 (26.44)
18 Poon, Brian 16 Phoenix Swimming 1:51.44 1:50.21 q825
24.28 52.79 (28.51)
1:25.08 (32.29) 1:50.21 (25.13)
18 Turner, Brock 18 Dayton Raiders-O 1:50.13 1:50.21 q825
23.89 50.97 (27.08)
1:24.50 (33.53) 1:50.21 (25.71)
20 Dillinger, Thom 16 Greenwich YWCA D 2:08.17L 1:50.27 q824
23.87 51.39 (27.52)
1:23.63 (32.24) 1:50.27 (26.64)
21 Thomas, Michael 16 Upper Dublin Aqu 1:51.03 1:50.30 q823
23.58 50.50 (26.92)
1:23.83 (33.33) 1:50.30 (26.47)
22 Thorne, Nichola 18 Mount Hood Aquat 1:51.36 1:50.38 q821
23.61 50.99 (27.38)
1:24.35 (33.36) 1:50.38 (26.03)
23 Wu, Justin 17 Sooner Swim Club 1:52.97 1:50.54 q817
23.82 51.14 (27.32)
1:24.84 (33.70) 1:50.54 (25.70)
24 Gornay, Kyle 17 Redlands Swim Te 1:47.49 1:50.62 q815
23.21 50.82 (27.61)
1:24.56 (33.74) 1:50.62 (26.06)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Pohlmann, Henri 17 Dayton Raiders-O 1:53.38 1:50.64 815
23.61 50.74 (27.13)
1:23.61 (32.87) 1:50.64 (27.03)
26 Hall, Destin 17 Georgia Coastal- 2:09.10L 1:50.73 813
24.67 52.84 (28.17)
1:23.62 (30.78) 1:50.73 (27.11)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Ballard, Mcfost 16 Auburn Aquatics- 1:50.24 1:50.74 812
23.97 51.95 (27.98)
1:24.62 (32.67) 1:50.74 (26.12)
28 Litherland, Mic 18 Dynamo Swim Club 2:10.10L 1:50.76 812
24.08 52.68 (28.60)
1:25.57 (32.89) 1:50.76 (25.19)
29 Tenney, Mason 16 Nitro Swimming-S 1:52.80 1:50.86 809
23.06 51.40 (28.34)
1:24.76 (33.36) 1:50.86 (26.10)
29 *Kurihara, Rio 17 Bolles School Sh 2:05.53L 1:50.86 809
23.85 52.05 (28.20)
1:23.88 (31.83) 1:50.86 (26.98)
31 Litherland, Kev 18 Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.20L 1:50.95 807
24.72 52.72 (28.00)
1:25.70 (32.98) 1:50.95 (25.25)
32 Dacruz, Nathani 17 Tide-VA 1:51.92 1:51.01 806
23.85 51.30 (27.45)
1:24.72 (33.42) 1:51.01 (26.29)
33 Liang, Andrew 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:51.43 1:51.05 805
22.96 50.13 (27.17)
1:25.23 (35.10) 1:51.05 (25.82)
34 *Groters, Jordy 17 Pine Crest Swimm 2:09.35L 1:51.06 805
24.32 54.06 (29.74)
1:25.38 (31.32) 1:51.06 (25.68)
35 Shaw, Dalton 18 East Carolina Aq 1:50.39 1:51.21 801
24.06 52.66 (28.60)
1:24.61 (31.95) 1:51.21 (26.60)
36 Chang, Daniel 15 Barracuda Swim C 2:10.03L 1:51.27 800
24.28 52.63 (28.35)
1:24.49 (31.86) 1:51.27 (26.78)
37 Pieroni, Blake 18 Duneland Swim Cl 1:48.86 1:51.28 800
22.87 51.08 (28.21)
1:24.49 (33.41) 1:51.28 (26.79)
38 Bish, Blair 17 Arkansas Dolphin 1:51.88 1:51.30 799
24.46 53.76 (29.30)
1:24.97 (31.21) 1:51.30 (26.33)
39 Markham, Jake 17 Aces Swim Club-C 1:49.74 1:51.31 799
23.45 51.85 (28.40)
1:25.09 (33.24) 1:51.31 (26.22)
40 Peters, Ryan 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 1:53.62 1:51.36 798
24.70 52.82 (28.12)
1:26.16 (33.34) 1:51.36 (25.20)
40 Cusick, Patrick 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:09.92L 1:51.36 798
23.57 51.64 (28.07)
1:25.46 (33.82) 1:51.36 (25.90)
42 Willett, Philli 17 Flyers Aquatic S 1:52.16 1:51.38 797
24.21 52.42 (28.21)
1:24.00 (31.58) 1:51.38 (27.38)
43 Grieshop, Sean 15 Nitro Swimming-S 1:52.44 1:51.42 796
24.53 51.71 (27.18)
1:25.40 (33.69) 1:51.42 (26.02)
44 Adams, Matthew 18 LTP Racing Club- 1:50.78 1:51.54 793
24.60 51.88 (27.28)
1:25.16 (33.28) 1:51.54 (26.38)
45 Harting, Zach 16 Huntsville Swim- 1:53.26 1:51.60 792
23.33 51.19 (27.86)
1:24.86 (33.67) 1:51.60 (26.74)
46 Monaghan, Colin 16 Lanier Aquatics- 2:09.98L 1:51.64 791
24.16 52.06 (27.90)
1:24.58 (32.52) 1:51.64 (27.06)
47 *Barrena, Javie 16 Bolles School Sh 1:51.77 1:51.65 791
23.99 51.05 (27.06)
1:24.66 (33.61) 1:51.65 (26.99)
48 Hodge, Cooper 16 Cincinnati Aquat 1:51.22 1:51.74 789
24.09 51.46 (27.37)
1:23.70 (32.24) 1:51.74 (28.04)
49 Bonetti, Brock 18 Roadrunner Aquat 1:55.02 1:51.76 788
23.09 50.02 (26.93)
1:24.84 (34.82) 1:51.76 (26.92)
50 Schubert, Frede 16 NOVA of Virginia 2:10.95L 1:51.85 786
24.46 51.55 (27.09)
1:25.39 (33.84) 1:51.85 (26.46)
51 Thomas, Zachary 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:09.63L 1:51.92 784
24.94 53.15 (28.21)
1:25.37 (32.22) 1:51.92 (26.55)
52 Panchak, Jonath 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:51.61 1:51.95 784
24.89 54.69 (29.80)
1:25.49 (30.80) 1:51.95 (26.46)
53 Hoce, Kristophe 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 1:51.35 1:52.07 781
24.31 52.33 (28.02)
1:25.26 (32.93) 1:52.07 (26.81)
53 Dai, Kevin 15 Canyons Aquatic- 1:51.95 1:52.07 781
24.26 52.14 (27.88)
1:25.24 (33.10) 1:52.07 (26.83)
55 Ress, Justin 16 Marlins of Ralei 1:52.13 1:52.10 780
24.78 52.55 (27.77)
1:26.20 (33.65) 1:52.10 (25.90)
56 Wang, Christoph 18 Scarlet Aquatics 1:52.32 1:52.13 779
24.03 52.38 (28.35)
1:25.78 (33.40) 1:52.13 (26.35)
57 Finnerty, Ian 17 Counsilman Cente 1:51.15 1:52.14 779
23.81 52.24 (28.43)
1:24.97 (32.73) 1:52.14 (27.17)
57 Lewis, Alexande 17 Greenwich YWCA D 1:53.15 1:52.14 779
23.34 51.18 (27.84)
1:24.77 (33.59) 1:52.14 (27.37)
59 Long, Bryar 16 Tennessee Aquati 2:11.54L 1:52.18 778
24.81 53.58 (28.77)
1:25.28 (31.70) 1:52.18 (26.90)
60 Stewart, Samuel 16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 2:09.49L 1:52.19 778
24.27 51.73 (27.46)
1:25.06 (33.33) 1:52.19 (27.13)
61 Chin, Garrett 18 Swim Pasadena-CA 2:09.32L 1:52.21 778
24.28 51.80 (27.52)
1:25.03 (33.23) 1:52.21 (27.18)
62 Nelson, Wade 17 Golden West Swim 2:10.25L 1:52.23 777
24.52 53.17 (28.65)
1:25.36 (32.19) 1:52.23 (26.87)
63 Balogh, Brennan 16 Lincoln Select S 1:50.92 1:52.24 777
23.69 51.16 (27.47)
1:25.02 (33.86) 1:52.24 (27.22)
64 McCarthy, Todd 17 Bellevue Club Sw 2:09.85L 1:52.27 776
23.68 51.65 (27.97)
1:25.42 (33.77) 1:52.27 (26.85)
65 Woodbury, Brian 17 Tacoma Swim Club 1:54.47 1:52.31 775
24.67 51.74 (27.07)
1:25.37 (33.63) 1:52.31 (26.94)
66 Peribonio, Toma 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:50.88 1:52.47 771
24.44 52.51 (28.07)
1:25.81 (33.30) 1:52.47 (26.66)
67 Bolender, Gabri 18 Cabrillo Threshe 1:52.22 1:52.53 770
24.44 52.63 (28.19)
1:25.86 (33.23) 1:52.53 (26.67)
68 Lee, Duncan 15 Dallas Mustangs- 2:10.19L 1:52.58 769
24.09 52.78 (28.69)
1:26.54 (33.76) 1:52.58 (26.04)
69 Pappas, George 16 Lane Four Aquati 1:54.98 1:52.61 768
23.37 51.18 (27.81)
1:24.59 (33.41) 1:52.61 (28.02)
70 Glaudini, Garre 18 Heartland Swim A 1:54.55 1:52.66 767
24.66 53.14 (28.48)
1:26.68 (33.54) 1:52.66 (25.98)
71 Burwick, Nathon 18 Stingrays-GA 2:09.18L 1:52.72 766
24.28 52.41 (28.13)
1:25.46 (33.05) 1:52.72 (27.26)
72 Hendricks, Kyle 17 Premier Aquatics 1:53.44 1:52.73 765
24.20 52.53 (28.33)
1:25.77 (33.24) 1:52.73 (26.96)
73 Molinari, Joe 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:54.78 1:52.86 762
24.40 52.25 (27.85)
1:26.12 (33.87) 1:52.86 (26.74)
74 Straw, Alex 18 Truckee-Tahoe Sw 1:53.52 1:52.93 761
24.79 52.75 (27.96)
1:24.80 (32.05) 1:52.93 (28.13)
75 Barden, Brett 18 NOVA of Virginia 2:08.59L 1:52.94 761
24.68 53.09 (28.41)
1:25.36 (32.27) 1:52.94 (27.58)
76 Hunnicutt, Carl 18 Willamalane Swim 1:51.97 1:52.97 760
24.12 53.21 (29.09)
1:25.78 (32.57) 1:52.97 (27.19)
77 Deloache, Cash 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:52.42 1:52.98 760
23.19 51.11 (27.92)
1:25.97 (34.86) 1:52.98 (27.01)
78 Springman, Rile 17 Highlander Aquat 1:52.48 1:53.11 757
24.09 52.54 (28.45)
1:26.25 (33.71) 1:53.11 (26.86)
79 Lichtefeld, Cha 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:12.03L 1:53.14 756
23.87 52.96 (29.09)
1:25.61 (32.65) 1:53.14 (27.53)
80 Devlin, Christo 17 Upper Dublin Aqu 1:54.73 1:53.20 754
24.92 52.78 (27.86)
1:26.81 (34.03) 1:53.20 (26.39)
81 Wallace, Carter 17 Houston Cougar-G 1:54.31 1:53.30 752
23.75 52.35 (28.60)
1:26.37 (34.02) 1:53.30 (26.93)
82 Kriegl, Roger 15 Conejo Simi Swim 2:10.12L 1:53.32 752
24.74 53.20 (28.46)
1:26.82 (33.62) 1:53.32 (26.50)
83 *Guarente, Marc 16 Una AZFL-FG 1:54.14 1:53.42 749
24.47 53.66 (29.19)
1:25.62 (31.96) 1:53.42 (27.80)
84 Barragan, Manue 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 1:49.94 1:53.43 749
23.86 52.98 (29.12)
1:25.96 (32.98) 1:53.43 (27.47)
85 Thach, Tommy 17 King Aquatic Clu 1:49.22 1:53.45 749
24.35 52.22 (27.87)
1:26.04 (33.82) 1:53.45 (27.41)
86 Cox, Derek 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:52.00 1:53.48 748
24.05 52.34 (28.29)
1:27.34 (35.00) 1:53.48 (26.14)
87 Lewis, Grant 17 Avon Community S 1:54.54 1:53.49 748
24.38 53.44 (29.06)
1:26.38 (32.94) 1:53.49 (27.11)
88 Rodriguez, Jaso 17 Irvine Novaquati 2:09.77L 1:53.54 747
24.11 52.74 (28.63)
1:26.50 (33.76) 1:53.54 (27.04)
89 Alexander, Nich 15 Flyers Aquatic S 1:51.52 1:53.58 746
24.92 52.62 (27.70)
1:26.36 (33.74) 1:53.58 (27.22)
89 Lopez, Javier 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 1:54.64 1:53.58 746
23.79 52.58 (28.79)
1:26.33 (33.75) 1:53.58 (27.25)
91 *Poynter, Josep 18 Bolles School Sh 2:08.23L 1:53.62 745
24.57 53.36 (28.79)
1:27.49 (34.13) 1:53.62 (26.13)
92 Kao, Derek 17 Brea Aquatics-CA 2:10.43L 1:53.65 744
24.91 55.05 (30.14)
1:26.07 (31.02) 1:53.65 (27.58)
93 Bledsoe, Nathan 16 Viper Aquatic Sw 2:09.86L 1:53.67 744
24.81 53.17 (28.36)
1:26.32 (33.15) 1:53.67 (27.35)
93 Brecht, Derek 17 Pacific Swim-SI 2:11.46L 1:53.67 744
25.24 54.23 (28.99)
1:26.83 (32.60) 1:53.67 (26.84)
95 Portillo, Josep 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:12.16L 1:53.72 742
25.08 54.15 (29.07)
1:26.47 (32.32) 1:53.72 (27.25)
95 Bohon, Jeremiah 18 Mount Pleasant S 2:09.75L 1:53.72 742
24.12 53.30 (29.18)
1:25.48 (32.18) 1:53.72 (28.24)
97 Smith, Jackson 16 SwimMAC Carolina 1:54.96 1:53.74 742
24.67 53.64 (28.97)
1:26.25 (32.61) 1:53.74 (27.49)
98 Orr, Basil 18 Dynamo Swim Club 2:09.96L 1:53.77 741
25.13 54.52 (29.39)
1:26.48 (31.96) 1:53.77 (27.29)
99 Grubb, Wyatt 18 Burkwood Aquatic 1:54.35 1:53.85 739
24.91 52.60 (27.69)
1:27.20 (34.60) 1:53.85 (26.65)
100 McPheters, Matt 18 Bolles School Sh 1:51.94 1:53.92 738
23.96 51.20 (27.24)
1:26.28 (35.08) 1:53.92 (27.64)
101 Sebastian, Ryan 17 Scarlet Aquatics 1:52.43 1:53.94 737
24.72 52.47 (27.75)
1:26.92 (34.45) 1:53.94 (27.02)
102 Croan, Connor 17 Aces Swim Club-C 1:52.93 1:53.98 736
25.37 54.56 (29.19)
1:27.98 (33.42) 1:53.98 (26.00)
103 Juliusson, Erik 16 Irvine Novaquati 2:09.23L 1:54.08 734
24.28 52.31 (28.03)
1:26.63 (34.32) 1:54.08 (27.45)
104 Erickson, Steff 17 NOVA of Virginia 2:09.77L 1:54.12 733
24.76 53.50 (28.74)
1:27.40 (33.90) 1:54.12 (26.72)
105 Riebel, Andrew 17 Cypress Fairbank 1:55.05 1:54.16 732
24.94 54.10 (29.16)
1:26.58 (32.48) 1:54.16 (27.58)
106 Wills, Chris 16 Badger Aquatics- 1:55.05 1:54.20 731
24.91 55.45 (30.54)
1:27.39 (31.94) 1:54.20 (26.81)
107 Foulke, Keegan 15 Jeffco Hurricane 1:54.67 1:54.27 730
25.93 54.87 (28.94)
1:27.80 (32.93) 1:54.27 (26.47)
108 Mortimer, Austi 17 Franklin Area Sw 1:53.01 1:54.28 730
24.43 53.72 (29.29)
1:28.13 (34.41) 1:54.28 (26.15)
108 Melzer, Casey 17 Allegheny North- 1:54.42 1:54.28 730
24.96 53.57 (28.61)
1:26.38 (32.81) 1:54.28 (27.90)
110 Matsuda, Daichi 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:54.76 1:54.39 727
23.93 52.47 (28.54)
1:27.07 (34.60) 1:54.39 (27.32)
111 *Tebet Baez, Jo 18 FAST Swim Team-C 1:53.20 1:54.42 726
24.71 53.64 (28.93)
1:25.84 (32.20) 1:54.42 (28.58)
112 Gildart, James 17 Premier Aquatics 2:11.00L 1:54.43 726
25.22 54.03 (28.81)
1:26.86 (32.83) 1:54.43 (27.57)
113 Farr, David 17 Santa Clara Swim 2:10.44L 1:54.47 725
25.08 54.23 (29.15)
1:28.35 (34.12) 1:54.47 (26.12)
114 Senkfor, Henry 17 Lake Erie Silver 1:53.72 1:54.50 725
25.31 53.18 (27.87)
1:27.26 (34.08) 1:54.50 (27.24)
115 Kale, John 16 Williamsburg Aqu 1:54.64 1:54.54 724
23.96 51.86 (27.90)
1:27.30 (35.44) 1:54.54 (27.24)
116 Yao, Jayson 18 Power For Life-G 1:54.26 1:54.60 722
24.94 54.70 (29.76)
1:27.49 (32.79) 1:54.60 (27.11)
116 Haney, Austin 16 Northern KY Clip 2:12.04L 1:54.60 722
25.32 54.67 (29.35)
1:28.15 (33.48) 1:54.60 (26.45)
118 Walton, Alex 17 Iowa City Eels S 1:51.54 1:54.61 722
25.11 53.11 (28.00)
1:27.92 (34.81) 1:54.61 (26.69)
119 Noletto, Russel 17 City of Mobile S 2:12.26L 1:54.63 722
24.71 54.36 (29.65)
1:27.92 (33.56) 1:54.63 (26.71)
119 Wong, Shiu 17 Una BREA-CA 2:12.73L 1:54.63 722
25.25 54.27 (29.02)
1:26.89 (32.62) 1:54.63 (27.74)
121 Lujan, Matthew 16 Tucson Ford Deal 2:12.68L 1:54.65 721
24.68 52.73 (28.05)
1:26.69 (33.96) 1:54.65 (27.96)
122 League, Riley 17 Upper Palmetto Y 1:52.67 1:54.70 720
24.94 54.46 (29.52)
1:27.37 (32.91) 1:54.70 (27.33)
123 Brady, Andrew 17 North Coast Aqua 1:51.41 1:54.81 718
24.64 53.91 (29.27)
1:27.94 (34.03) 1:54.81 (26.87)
124 Sale, Harry 16 Premier Aquatics 1:54.96 1:54.89 716
9.20
1:28.69 ( ) 1:54.89 (26.20)
125 Quigley, Kian 17 Parkway Swim Clu 2:12.36L 1:54.92 715
24.51 53.48 (28.97)
1:28.44 (34.96) 1:54.92 (26.48)
126 Chiu, Justin 17 Crescenta-Canada 1:53.42 1:54.94 715
24.05 53.59 (29.54)
1:26.53 (32.94) 1:54.94 (28.41)
127 Ordes, Ian 18 West Coast Aquat 1:54.88 1:55.01 713
25.09 55.44 (30.35)
1:27.52 (32.08) 1:55.01 (27.49)
128 Patterson, Conn 16 Exeter Swim Team 1:54.21 1:55.09 711
24.54 53.00 (28.46)
1:27.37 (34.37) 1:55.09 (27.72)
129 Tillotson, Jaso 16 Swim Florida-FL 2:11.00L 1:55.21 708
25.70 54.80 (29.10)
1:27.52 (32.72) 1:55.21 (27.69)
129 Vennefron, Loui 18 Northern KY Clip 1:53.94 1:55.21 708
25.11 54.17 (29.06)
1:26.98 (32.81) 1:55.21 (28.23)
131 *Pereira, Danie 17 Azura Florida Aq 1:54.11 1:55.24 708
24.97 54.42 (29.45)
1:27.15 (32.73) 1:55.24 (28.09)
132 Pena, Alexander 17 Highlander Aquat 1:50.36 1:55.30 706
24.03 52.65 (28.62)
1:28.06 (35.41) 1:55.30 (27.24)
133 Baker, Ryan 17 Rec Plex Sharks- 1:53.25 1:55.43 703
25.83 55.49 (29.66)
1:28.93 (33.44) 1:55.43 (26.50)
134 Freed, Evan 17 Aiken-Augusta Sw 2:10.39L 1:55.46 703
24.28 52.88 (28.60)
1:27.34 (34.46) 1:55.46 (28.12)
135 Campbell, Henry 17 QDD Swim Team-VA 1:51.98 1:55.56 701
25.34 54.92 (29.58)
1:28.84 (33.92) 1:55.56 (26.72)
136 Feehery, Brenda 15 Lakeside Aquatic 2:11.63L 1:55.58 700
25.05 53.30 (28.25)
1:27.81 (34.51) 1:55.58 (27.77)
137 Mulleady, Dunca 17 Dallas Mustangs- 1:54.23 1:55.84 694
24.65 53.98 (29.33)
1:28.44 (34.46) 1:55.84 (27.40)
138 Prescott, Tyler 17 Meriden Silver F 2:09.48L 1:55.97 691
25.06 53.41 (28.35)
1:28.05 (34.64) 1:55.97 (27.92)
139 Tybur, Jonathan 17 The Woodlands Sw 1:53.07 1:56.05 690
25.14 54.68 (29.54)
1:28.52 (33.84) 1:56.05 (27.53)
140 Bray, Chandler 15 Avon Community S 1:54.94 1:56.34 683
24.76 53.58 (28.82)
1:27.97 (34.39) 1:56.34 (28.37)
141 Craig, Collin 17 California Capit 1:54.21 1:56.62 677
25.65 54.48 (28.83)
1:30.22 (35.74) 1:56.62 (26.40)
142 Franka, Neil 18 North Coast Aqua 2:09.74L 1:56.73 674
24.60 53.00 (28.40)
1:28.81 (35.81) 1:56.73 (27.92)
143 Porter, Mathias 17 Baylor Swim Club 1:53.80 1:57.03 668
25.41 55.31 (29.90)
1:28.02 (32.71) 1:57.03 (29.01)
144 Kawaguchi, Tosh 16 Marlins of Ralei 1:53.71 1:57.05 667
24.63 53.14 (28.51)
1:29.47 (36.33) 1:57.05 (27.58)
145 Schiffer, Micha 18 JCC Waves-CA 1:52.68 1:57.14 665
24.66 54.53 (29.87)
1:28.46 (33.93) 1:57.14 (28.68)
146 Hamlik, Jaron 18 Northwest Blue C 1:53.24 1:57.21 664
24.66 54.30 (29.64)
1:28.96 (34.66) 1:57.21 (28.25)
147 Wojcik, Andrew 17 Una GSA-NC 1:53.17 1:57.50 657
24.93 55.69 (30.76)
1:29.35 (33.66) 1:57.50 (28.15)
148 Swardson, Gabri 16 Fort Wayne Aquat 1:54.60 1:57.65 654
24.70 54.09 (29.39)
1:30.00 (35.91) 1:57.65 (27.65)
149 Stevens, Zachar 18 Puma Aquatic Tea 1:54.09 1:57.78 651
26.18 56.46 (30.28)
1:29.77 (33.31) 1:57.78 (28.01)
150 Kmak, Joseph 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:54.80 1:58.06 645
25.91 57.14 (31.23)
1:29.63 (32.49) 1:58.06 (28.43)
-- Campbell, Parke 16 Sharks Aquatic C 1:53.62 DQ
-- Gartland, Sean 17 North Coast Aqua 2:10.58L DQ
-- Ringgold, Brett 18 North Texas Nada 1:50.04 DFS
-- DeVine, Abrahm 17 Cascade Swim Clu 1:50.30 NS
Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
SC Jrs Meet: J 22.24 12/06/2012Lindsey Engel, Orange Co. Waves
Name Age Team Seed Prelims HyPts
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Weitzeil, Abbig 17 Canyons Aquatic- 22.25 22.02J q968
2 Cleveland, Alex 17 Zionsville Swim- 22.95 22.45 q924
3 Bilquist, Amy 16 Carmel Swim Club 22.84 22.59 q909
4 Schmidt, Kasey 16 Bolles School Sh 22.66 22.70 q898
5 Ochitwa, Ann 16 Denver Swim Acad 23.15 22.74 q894
5 Engel, Lindsey 17 JCC Waves-CA 22.24 22.74 q894
7 McCullagh, Nora 16 SwimMAC Carolina 22.87 22.83 q885
8 Moseley, Consta 15 Roadrunner Aquat 23.21 22.84 q884
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Toris, Victoria 16 Scottsdale Aquat 22.85 22.88 q880
9 Miller, Heidi 17 Grtr Pittsburgh- 22.90 22.88 q880
11 Pitzer, Lauren 14 Lakeside Aquatic 23.09 22.89 q879
12 Tomley, Temarie 17 Mercy Healthplex 23.11 22.91 q877
13 Konopka, Katrin 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 22.55 22.92 q876
14 Albertoli, Kait 17 San Clemente Aqu 22.91 22.95 q873
15 Ciesla, Marta 15 Pine Crest Swimm 23.06 22.99 q868
16 Cooper, Caitlin 17 Dynamo Swim Club 23.00 23.01 q866
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Schneider, Mary 17 Academy Bullets- 22.66 23.02 q865
18 Howe, Ally 18 Palo Alto Stanfo 22.81 23.03 q864
19 Hayden, Rachel 18 Carmel Swim Club 23.20 23.07 q860
20 Nack, Danielle 17 Mantas Swim Club 22.82 23.11 q856
21 Senczyszyn, Sam 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 23.11 23.12 q855
22 Millard, Rebecc 18 Irvine Novaquati 23.30 23.14 q853
23 Braunecker, Ave 15 Academy Bullets- 23.08 23.18 q849
24 Merritt, Jessic 15 SwimMAC Carolina 26.84L 23.21 q846
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Rhodes, Lauren 17 SwimMAC Carolina 23.14 23.22 845
26 Smiddy, Clara 17 AquaKids Sharks- 23.24 23.27 840
26 Eldridge, Raena 17 Rockwall Aquatic 23.43 23.27 840
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
28 Falconer, Erin 16 Patriot Aquatic- 23.29 23.28 839
28 Horejsi, Lindse 16 Atlantis Swimmin 23.55 23.28 839
28 Kaunitz, Sarah 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 23.20 23.28 839
31 Veith, Madelyn 17 Hershey Aquatic- 23.15 23.29 838
31 Burchill, Veron 16 Carmel Swim Club 26.37L 23.29 838
31 Ellzey, Ashton 18 City of Mobile S 23.30 23.29 838
31 Hansen, Brooke 16 Loveland Swim Cl 26.69L 23.29 838
31 Christensen, Ho 16 Somerset Valley- 23.39 23.29 838
36 McNichols, Maci 17 SwimStrong-LE 23.28 23.30 837
36 Heller, Lauren 15 Lake Erie Silver 26.79L 23.30 837
38 Portz, Kathryn 15 Una CW-MI 24.24 23.31 836
39 Wagner, Katheri 16 Una ROSE-CA 23.49 23.34 833
40 Stenstrom, Broo 16 Denver Swim Acad 23.23 23.36 831
41 Caldwell, Court 16 Lawrence Aquahaw 23.05 23.40 827
42 Campbell, Alici 14 Bainbridge Islan 23.11 23.41 826
43 Ginnis, Morgan 17 King Aquatic Clu 23.36 23.42 825
43 Rasmus, Claire 17 Bolles School Sh 23.70 23.42 825
45 Wells, Katherin 16 Glenview Titan A 23.26 23.43 824
45 Fabbri, Alexand 17 Tri-Hampton YMCA 26.50L 23.43 824
47 Stevens, Hannah 18 Greater Columbus 27.08L 23.44 823
47 Hull, Valerie 17 Pacific Swim-SI 23.51 23.44 823
47 Rockett, Alexan 18 Boyertown YMCA N 23.25 23.44 823
50 Warren, Mary 17 Lake Country Swi 22.98 23.45 822
51 Kuhn, Katrina 17 Somerset Valley- 23.44 23.47 820
52 Stewart, Kylie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 22.88 23.50 817
53 Whiteley, Hanna 16 Mason Manta Rays 23.21 23.51 816
54 Lupton, Alexand 17 Eagle Swim Assoc 23.51 23.52 815
54 Fazio, Samantha 16 Scottsdale Aquat 23.40 23.52 815
56 Marsh, Alyssa 16 SwimMAC Carolina 24.25 23.54 813
56 Garcia, Taylor 16 Byron Center Daw 23.80 23.54 813
58 Lappin, Christi 15 North Mecklenbur 26.92L 23.55 812
58 Zimmer, Kate 18 Missoula Aquatic 26.89L 23.55 812
60 Murphy, Madelyn 15 Crow Canyon Coun 26.71L 23.56 811
60 Chambliss, Sara 15 Auburn Aquatics- 23.95 23.56 811
60 Maynard, Paige 16 Davis Aquadarts- 23.78 23.56 811
63 Boyer, Kathryn 16 Dallas Mustangs- 23.23 23.57 810
64 Sutherland, Ash 16 King Aquatic Clu 23.27 23.59 808
65 Burnham, Madeli 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 23.09 23.60 807
66 *Gvakharia Mgeb 16 Bolles School Sh 26.24L 23.61 806
67 Duffield, Krist 17 Tucson Ford Deal 26.28L 23.63 804
68 Eastin, Emily 15 SOCAL Aquatics A 23.87 23.64 803
69 *Debever, Mcken 17 Bolles School Sh 23.84 23.65 802
69 Wayner, Darby 16 Georgia Coastal- 24.03 23.65 802
71 Koontz, Shelby 15 Douglas Dolfins- 23.81 23.66 801
71 Bisch, Sophia 17 St Croix Swim Cl 24.24 23.66 801
71 Nordmann, Lucie 13 The Woodlands Sw 26.56L 23.66 801
74 Kochevar, Abiga 15 DU Hilltoppers-C 23.75 23.67 800
75 Johnson, Ashley 16 Cypress Fairbank 23.43 23.69 799
76 Stout, Jordan 16 Rockwood Swim Cl 26.99L 23.71 797
76 Bishop, Haley 16 YMCA of the Tria 23.64 23.71 797
76 Santoyo, Tamara 16 Canyons Aquatic- 24.05 23.71 797
76 Wheeler, Jordan 15 Eagle Swim Assoc 23.85 23.71 797
76 Everett, Jessie 15 City of Mobile S 23.41 23.71 797
76 Adams, Claire 15 Carmel Swim Club 23.38 23.71 797
82 Rieger, Alexand 17 Davis Aquadarts- 23.35 23.72 796
83 Sapienza, Brean 18 Superior Stingra 23.77 23.73 795
83 Lavelle, Meghan 17 Leaning Tower YM 27.49L 23.73 795
83 Wooden, Alexand 17 Cincinnati Marli 23.43 23.73 795
86 Pries, Alana 16 King Aquatic Clu 23.82 23.74 794
87 McCann, Carolyn 18 King Aquatic Clu 24.22 23.75 793
87 Reid, Carly 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 26.77L 23.75 793
89 Campbell, Jenni 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 23.44 23.77 791
90 Pulte, Mollie 17 Motor City Aquat 26.83L 23.78 790
90 Sutton, Samanth 17 Nitro Swimming-S 26.71L 23.78 790
92 Brown, Rachel 16 YMCA of Northwes 26.88L 23.79 789
93 Page, Kira 15 Regional YMCA of 24.06 23.80 788
93 Thornbrue, Elli 16 Hillsboro HEAT S 23.98 23.80 788
95 Grooms, Rachel 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 23.90 23.81 787
95 Hughes, Ila 17 Kodiak Kingfishe 23.44 23.81 787
95 Madden, Paige 15 City of Mobile S 23.51 23.81 787
95 Herrill, Kather 16 Rose Bowl Aquati 26.95L 23.81 787
99 Dressel, Sherri 15 Bolles School Sh 23.80 23.84 784
100 Poppe, Heidi 17 Walnut Creek Aqu 23.75 23.85 783
101 Ramey, Kenna 17 King Aquatic Clu 23.44 23.87 781
102 Ladd, Catherine 17 Santa Clara Swim 23.52 23.89 779
102 Kitchens, Kaitl 17 Dynamo Swim Club 23.51 23.89 779
102 Long, Graceanne 17 Upper Arlington- 23.16 23.89 779
102 Anderson, Taylo 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 23.39 23.89 779
106 Williams, Kimbe 16 Bellevue Club Sw 24.09 23.90 778
106 Okada, Amy 15 Royal Swim Team- 26.96L 23.90 778
108 Reis, Isabel 17 Seacoast Swimmin 23.61 23.91 777
109 Tucker, Miranda 16 Livonia Communit 23.63 23.92 776
110 Hashbarger, Sam 18 Metroplex Aquati 23.60 23.93 775
110 Roemer, Micaela 17 South Shore Sail 23.99 23.93 775
110 Vanderwel, Heid 17 King Aquatic Clu 23.63 23.93 775
113 Roses, Maija 17 SwimMAC Carolina 26.88L 23.94 774
114 Lanigan, Reilly 15 Patriot Aquatic- 26.82L 23.95 773
115 Painton, Lindsa 15 Colorado Stars-C 26.98L 23.97 771
116 Souther, Alexis 15 SwimMAC Carolina 23.86 23.98 770
116 Jacob, Kelly 15 Lake Country Swi 23.49 23.98 770
118 Wilson, Tessa 18 Barracuda Swim C 24.19 24.00 768
119 Lehnertz, Terey 18 Iowa Flyers Swim 26.95L 24.01 767
119 Ferrara, Brooke 16 Greater Pensacol 26.98L 24.01 767
121 Williams, Cecil 17 Area Tallahassee 24.28 24.02 766
121 Redding, Grace 16 Una HIGH-FL 23.69 24.02 766
123 Metzger-Seymour 18 Jeffco Hurricane 24.27 24.04 764
123 Diener, Anelise 16 Streamline Aquat 23.45 24.04 764
123 Nichols, Penny 16 Life Time Arizo 24.21 24.04 764
123 Sheridan, Maria 18 SwimMAC Carolina 24.04 24.04 764
127 Ostrowski, Clai 15 Tide-VA 23.92 24.05 763
127 Soulia, Morgan 16 Allegheny North- 23.44 24.05 763
129 Holman, Hannah 17 Scottsdale Aquat 23.63 24.06 762
130 Snover, Alison 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 23.77 24.07 761
130 Weekley, Olivia 17 Greater Pensacol 23.92 24.07 761
130 Raukar, Cali 15 Marin Pirates-PC 23.72 24.07 761
133 Barnard, Delane 18 Area Tallahassee 26.99L 24.09 759
134 Malone, Aja 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 23.75 24.11 757
134 Christy, Katie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 23.94 24.11 757
136 Barta, Madeline 16 Lake Country Swi 23.88 24.12 756
136 Du, Jacquelyn 16 Allegheny North- 23.71 24.12 756
138 Sarazen, Kyra 16 Seacoast Swimmin 24.03 24.14 755
139 Waddell, Emma 17 Bangor Y Barracu 24.20 24.15 754
140 Norman, Laura 17 North Texas Nada 26.88L 24.16 753
140 Ware, Yasmine 16 Swim Kauai Aquat 26.88L 24.16 753
142 Fiscella, Sophi 17 Canyons Aquatic- 23.98 24.17 752
142 Liu, Kenisha 15 Brea Aquatics-CA 26.76L 24.17 752
144 Goldman, Leah 18 Peak Swimming-PC 26.46L 24.19 750
144 Parrish, Lauryn 14 Fishers Area Swi 27.29L 24.19 750
144 Snover, Jessica 14 Y-Spartaquatics- 24.05 24.19 750
144 *Hodgson, Jessi 18 Bolles School Sh 27.26L 24.19 750
148 Oglesby, Grace 15 Cardinal Aquatic 24.29 24.20 749
148 Polich, Erin 18 YMCA of Northwes 23.42 24.20 749
150 Hemstreet, Karl 16 Nitro Swimming-S 26.95L 24.23 746
151 Tafuto, Vivian 16 Hershey Aquatic- 27.48L 24.24 745
151 Fore, Skylar 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 26.94L 24.24 745
153 Donahue, Alexan 17 Greater Tampa Sw 23.60 24.28 741
154 Washko, Molly 18 SwimStrong-LE 24.08 24.29 740
154 Hake, Cecilia 17 Atlantis Swimmin 23.59 24.29 740
156 Drerup, Elizabe 16 Cincinnati Aquat 24.16 24.30 739
157 Sell, Sydney 16 Lakeside Swim Te 24.27 24.31 738
158 Volpenhein, Ash 15 Mason Manta Rays 26.74L 24.32 737
158 Eddy, Eryn 17 Loveland Swim Cl 24.20 24.32 737
160 McGill, Logan 18 Dallas Mustangs- 24.29 24.33 736
161 Van Hofwegen, A 18 Scottsdale Aquat 23.41 24.34 735
161 Green, Lauren 14 Quicksilver Swim 23.46 24.34 735
163 Schroeder, Mari 17 Rec Plex Sharks- 23.85 24.35 734
164 Morren, Holly 18 Byron Center Daw 26.99L 24.36 733
165 Doty, Megan 15 Lake Country Swi 24.29 24.37 732
166 Kraus, Alena 14 Makos Aquatics C 24.11 24.39 730
166 Magnuson, Hanna 17 Triton Swimming- 23.76 24.39 730
168 Treski, Olivia 16 Newburgh Sea Cre 24.28 24.42 728
169 Bushey, Brenna 17 Foothills Swim T 24.17 24.49 721
170 Pilkinton, Soph 17 Nashville Aquati 23.53 24.52 718
171 Brockley, Piper 16 Neptune Swimming 24.27 24.55 715
172 Bohon, Micah 18 Mount Pleasant S 24.01 24.56 714
173 Johnson, Carrie 16 Nashville Aquati 24.20 24.57 713
174 Brem, Ashley 16 Lone Star Swim T 24.17 24.58 712
175 Jiang, Emily 17 SOCAL Aquatics A 24.12 24.59 711
175 Gilmore, Claire 16 Cincinnati Aquat 27.34L 24.59 711
177 Kingsley, Megan 17 Mount Pleasant S 23.98 24.64 707
178 Crawford, Jocel 15 Central Area Aqu 24.26 24.67 704
179 Short, Jessica 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 24.22 24.88 684
180 Vetalice, Kelse 17 The Woodlands Sw 23.96 25.19 655
181 Nava, Caroline 16 Una PCS-FG 26.99L 25.50 626
Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
SC Jrs Meet: J 19.73 12/06/2012Brett Ringgold, North Texas Nada
Name Age Team Seed Prelims HyPts
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Dressel, Caeleb 17 Bolles School Sh 19.29 19.29J q952
2 Powers, Paul 18 Splash Aquatic C 19.91 19.51J q930
3 Hoffer, Ryan 15 Scottsdale Aquat 19.55 19.74 q906
4 Ringgold, Brett 18 North Texas Nada 19.73 20.15 q865
5 Jackson, Tate 16 Nitro Swimming-S 20.72 20.22 q858
6 *Carter, Dylan 17 Una TROJ-CA 19.94 20.26 q853
7 Powers, Ty 16 Splash Aquatic C 20.80 20.36 q843
8 *Romany, Joshua 18 Azura Florida Aq 20.80 20.40 q839
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Sanders, Trista 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 20.57 20.41 q838
10 Anderson, Thoma 15 King Aquatic Clu 24.08L 20.52 q827
11 Crabtree, Brand 18 Imp. Valley Dese 20.51 20.53 q826
12 Beach, Justin 17 Denver Swim Acad 20.83 20.56 q823
13 Zdroik, Bradley 16 Somerset Valley- 20.84 20.57 q822
14 Stirling, Kenne 17 Life Time Arizo 20.30 20.61 q818
15 Andrew, Michael 14 Indie Swimming-M 20.35 20.64 q815
15 Kim, Edward 17 Bellevue Club Sw 20.11 20.64 q815
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Liang, Andrew 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 20.64 20.66 q813
17 Morey, Justin 18 Cypress Fairbank 23.87L 20.66 q813
19 Cogswell, Cole 16 Canyons Aquatic- 23.60L 20.67 q812
19 Kohner, Gage 17 Saint Andrew''s S 23.81L 20.67 q812
19 Zawatski, Edwar 16 CYC Rally Aquati 20.92 20.67 q812
22 *Groters, Jordy 17 Pine Crest Swimm 20.46 20.68 q811
23 Ellington, Coli 17 YMCA of the Tria 20.21 20.71 q808
24 Olmsted, Wesley 17 High Tide Aquati 20.46 20.72 q807
24 Richardson, Ste 18 Eagle Swim Assoc 20.94 20.72 q807
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
26 Blake, Jack 15 Scottsdale Aquat 20.60 20.73 806
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Bublitz, Chase 18 Chinook Aquatic- 20.72 20.74 805
28 Magana, Nichola 17 Scottsdale Aquat 20.56 20.75 804
29 Pierce, Harriso 17 Tide-VA 20.50 20.78 801
30 Leshok, Nichola 17 Farmington Famil 20.86 20.82 798
31 *Booth, Josh 17 Bolles School Sh 20.96 20.83 797
32 Shozda, Alex 17 Hickory Willow S 20.84 20.84 796
32 Jensen, Michael 16 Upper Dublin Aqu 24.01L 20.84 796
32 Grissom, Kyle 16 Tule Nation Trit 21.41 20.84 796
35 Forbes, Michael 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 20.74 20.86 794
36 Pace, Arthur 18 Bolles School Sh 20.87 20.87 793
36 Lewis, Alexande 17 Greenwich YWCA D 20.90 20.87 793
38 Thomas, Nathani 17 Greater Pensacol 20.69 20.88 792
39 McKinney, Willi 17 Bolles School Sh 20.94 20.89 791
40 Eagle, Eyan 17 East Carolina Aq 20.85 20.92 788
41 Brewer, Thomas 17 Current Swimming 24.35L 20.93 787
41 Thetford, Thoma 17 JCC-Aquatic Club 20.85 20.93 787
41 Perdue, Philip 17 East Carolina Aq 20.63 20.93 787
44 *Khalafalla, Al 17 Fork Union Aquat 20.92 20.94 786
45 Haas, Francis 16 NOVA of Virginia 24.00L 20.95 785
45 Coan, Kyle 18 Redlands Swim Te 23.89L 20.95 785
45 Hu, Jonah 17 Maui Swim Club-H 21.25 20.95 785
45 Oberg, William 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 24.58L 20.95 785
49 McGlaughlin, Ma 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 20.84 20.96 784
49 Afrik, Tabahn 16 Michigan Lakesho 20.71 20.96 784
49 Cashion, Kennet 17 Tucson Ford Deal 24.24L 20.96 784
52 Bigot, Nicholas 18 North Bay Aquati 20.93 20.98 782
53 Sanchez, Edward 18 Covina Aquatics- 24.12L 20.99 781
54 Horner, Matthew 17 Walnut Creek Aqu 24.35L 21.01 779
54 Peters, Ryan 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 20.70 21.01 779
56 Hirsch, Skyler 18 Hawaii Swimming- 20.87 21.03 777
56 Myhre, John 18 Tennessee Aquati 24.04L 21.03 777
56 McCloskey, Liam 16 Rancho San Diegu 24.63L 21.03 777
56 Kaliszak, Lucas 18 Baylor Swim Club 24.13L 21.03 777
60 Harper, Tyler 16 Stingrays-GA 23.72L 21.04 776
60 Muratovic, Emir 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 20.81 21.04 776
60 Doss, Austin 18 Hershey Aquatic- 24.28L 21.04 776
63 Pieroni, Blake 18 Duneland Swim Cl 20.53 21.05 775
64 McLaggan, Bryce 17 Livermore Aqua C 23.94L 21.06 774
64 Dillinger, Thom 16 Greenwich YWCA D 24.06L 21.06 774
66 Howard, Robert 17 Auburn Aquatics- 20.61 21.07 773
67 Starkweather, J 17 Scottsdale Aquat 20.68 21.09 771
67 Puczkowski, Dav 16 CLASS Aquatics-C 20.94 21.09 771
69 Long, Connor 17 SwimMAC Carolina 24.22L 21.12 768
70 Shuping, Keegan 17 Spare Time Aquat 20.99 21.13 767
70 *Spiric, Stefan 16 West Florida Lig 20.85 21.13 767
72 Weaver, Graham 16 SwimMAC Carolina 24.14L 21.14 766
73 Dudzinski, Ryan 17 Upper St Clair S 21.27 21.15 765
73 Burrill, Cooper 16 Santa Clara Swim 20.93 21.15 765
75 John, Corey 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 20.55 21.16 764
76 Gwo, Albert 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 24.27L 21.18 762
77 Heck, Brody 16 Saint Andrew''s S 24.38L 21.19 761
78 Georgiadis, Pet 17 Bolles School Sh 24.33L 21.20 760
78 Coffman, Sam 17 Greenwood Tiger- 24.60L 21.20 760
80 *Williams, Sidr 17 Saint Andrew''s S 24.11L 21.22 758
81 Oh, Mathias 17 King Aquatic Clu 23.99L 21.25 755
82 Osborn, Jj 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 20.71 21.27 753
83 Rodriguez, Dani 18 Lane Four Aquati 20.88 21.28 752
84 Erdmann, Gavin 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 24.43L 21.29 751
85 Brysch, Aaron 17 Alamo Area Aquat 21.15 21.30 750
85 Wu, Justin 17 Sooner Swim Club 21.38 21.30 750
87 Gornay, Kyle 17 Redlands Swim Te 20.96 21.32 748
87 *Guarente, Marc 16 Una AZFL-FG 21.39 21.32 748
87 Hardwick, Alex 18 Upper St Clair S 20.95 21.32 748
90 Auerbach, Knox 16 Dynamo Swim Club 24.20L 21.36 744
91 *Chan Chin Wah, 18 De Anza Cupertin 21.35 21.37 743
91 Ostler, Gabriel 18 Orinda Aquatics- 21.06 21.37 743
93 Hickman, Riley 16 Davis Aquadarts- 21.04 21.39 741
94 Wonder, Nichola 18 Counsilman Cente 21.18 21.41 739
95 Bish, Blair 17 Arkansas Dolphin 21.21 21.42 739
96 Delahunty, Andr 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 24.02L 21.43 738
97 Piedt, Zachary 17 Upper Palmetto Y 21.14 21.44 737
98 Rednour, Austin 18 Gaston Gators-NC 24.68L 21.45 736
98 Carson, Alexand 16 YMCA of the Tria 21.37 21.45 736
98 *Kim, Yu-Bin 18 CLASS Aquatics-C 21.31 21.45 736
101 Bloore, Sean 17 Crow Canyon Coun 24.25L 21.47 734
102 Cook-Weeks, Par 18 Michigan Lakesho 24.21L 21.48 733
103 Tenney, Mason 16 Nitro Swimming-S 21.40 21.50 731
104 Sharma, Arjun 17 Walnut Creek Aqu 21.38 21.51 730
105 Ho, Benjamin 15 Peak Swimming-PC 24.26L 21.56 725
106 Pisani, William 16 Lake Lytal Light 21.06 21.59 722
106 Hauglum, Anthon 17 Coastal Bend All 20.97 21.59 722
108 Stewart, Samuel 16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 24.57L 21.67 714
108 *Petrov, Dmitri 18 Lake Erie Silver 24.53L 21.67 714
110 Jeter, Ty 16 Alamo Area Aquat 24.01L 21.70 711
111 Rice, Tyler 15 Bolles School Sh 21.21 21.74 707
112 Kao, Derek 17 Brea Aquatics-CA 24.67L 21.80 702
113 Turkatte, Conno 17 North Bay Aquati 21.22 21.98 684
114 Hoffman, Cooper 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 20.88 22.01 682
115 Stuart, Henness 18 Denver Swim Acad 21.32 22.35 649
116 Ballard, Mcfost 16 Auburn Aquatics- 21.39 22.47 638
117 Palazzo, Ross 17 Hudson Explorer- 21.15 24.31 470
-- Thomas, Adam 17 Tennessee Aquati 24.01L DFS
-- Thach, Tommy 17 King Aquatic Clu 24.11L DFS
-- Sivesind, Grant 18 Orinda Aquatics- 20.95 NS