ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Delaware, Rider vs. La Salle
11/9/2013-11/9/2013
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States

Licensed to Delaware Aquatics      HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/9/2013 04:45 PM
                 2013 La Salle Delaware and Rider - 11/9/2013                  
                              La Salle University                              
                              Swimming and Diving                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware, University of-MA  ''A''                        NT    1:37.50  
     1) Sanders, Alyssa M SO            2) Nunes, Annie E FR              
     3) Gillespie, Tori A SR            4) Whyte, Morgan M SO             
       27.45    29.80    25.76    14.49                                    
  2 La Salle University-MA  ''A''                            NT    1:38.81  
     1) Wilson, Amina C JR              2) Jenkinson, Kelsey R SO         
     3) McCluskey, Lianne F SR          4) Snee, Katie E SR               
       27.81    29.74    26.11    15.15                                    
  3 Delaware, University of-MA  ''B''                        NT    1:49.48  
     1) Santangelo, Alyssa L FR         2) Pate, Emily B SO               
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin A SR             4) Tracy, Maggie E JR             
       28.54    30.97    26.26    23.71                                    
  4 Rider University-NJ  ''A''                               NT    1:51.95  
     1) Oswald, Carlee J JR             2) Good, Heather E JR             
     3) Palmer, Ariana K FR             4) Charniga, Gess C JR            
       29.12    31.45    26.99    24.39                                    
  5 La Salle University-MA  ''B''                            NT    1:51.98  
     1) Curran, Chelsey A JR            2) Baylis, Megan N SR             
     3) Mann, Julia G FR                4) Hay, Kate N FR                 
       28.91    34.77    48.30                                             
  6 Rider University-NJ  ''B''                               NT    1:56.88  
     1) Radolec, Megan C SO             2) Kandrac, Morgan E JR           
     3) Westcott, Erin M SO             4) Bundy, Kendall M FR            
       30.04    32.22    28.18    26.44                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  ''A''                            NT    1:35.86  
     1) Derr, Dave A SR                 2) Roth, Johan G SO               
     3) Fischer, Greg H SR              4) Cabral, Jonathan R SO          
                         22.99    21.31                                    
  2 Delaware, University of-MA  ''A''                        NT    1:35.89  
     1) Hillsley, Alex V FR             2) Tooley, Alex L SO              
     3) Clark, Cole M SR                4) Dearstyne, Trevor K FR         
       24.84    27.75    22.21    21.09                                    
  3 Rider University-NJ  ''A''                               NT    1:36.60  
     1) Molloy, William J FR            2) Phillips, Adam D SO            
     3) Tubb, Shane A JR                4) Flynn, Ian FR                  
       26.35    26.32    23.00    20.93                                    
  4 Delaware, University of-MA  ''B''                        NT    1:37.74  
     1) Rios, Jorge G FR                2) Albert, Everett H FR           
     3) Daniel, Matt R FR               4) Elder, Tomas FR                
       25.83    26.67    24.13    21.11                                    
  5 La Salle University-MA  ''B''                            NT    1:38.24  
     1) Hughes, Justin SO               2) Gravel, Jerry D FR             
     3) Fadley, Cameron A FR            4) McCall, Sean F SR              
       25.21    27.52    23.68    21.83                                    
  6 Rider University-NJ  ''B''                               NT    1:41.38  
     1) Atkinson, Denny L FR            2) Andronov, Daniel R FR          
     3) Hoyh, Cameron A FR              4) McManus, Kevin P JR            
       26.79    26.92    25.90    21.77                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA               NT   10:29.48  
      28.80   29.36   32.82   31.22   26.83   35.99   29.43   33.59
      30.04   32.11   33.09   31.57   31.87   31.78   28.04   35.57
      24.57   39.22   32.25   31.33                                
  2 Farrell, Hailey C         JR Delaware-MA               NT   10:31.86  
      29.61   31.49   31.87   32.06   32.02   32.10   31.99   31.87
      32.10   32.04   31.82   31.70   31.53   31.63   31.40   31.19
      31.45   31.44   31.41   31.14                                
  3 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA               NT   10:37.25  
      28.87   30.60   30.99   31.57   31.64   31.63   31.80   32.09
      32.21   31.93   32.15   32.27   32.03   31.92   32.02   32.87
      32.51   32.56   32.79   32.80                                
  4 Northshield, Megan M      SR Delaware-MA               NT   10:41.55  
      28.94   30.62   31.41   31.75   31.98   31.82   32.56   32.99
      32.87   32.46   31.91   32.57   32.97   32.67   32.44   32.11
      32.71   32.86   32.73   31.18                                
  5 Leonhard, Melanie         SR Rider-NJ                  NT   10:55.73  
      29.35   31.25   31.77   31.95   31.87   31.92   33.02   32.60
      33.13   32.98   33.41   33.81   33.70   33.97   33.63   33.62
      33.55   33.56   33.70   32.94                                
  6 Reed, Courtney A          FR Rider-NJ                  NT   11:36.20  
      31.12   33.49   33.80   34.60   34.62   34.51   34.51   34.57
      34.46   34.76   34.95   34.94   35.79   35.55   35.44   35.48
      35.80   36.07   35.47   36.27                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mattias L        FR La Salle-MA               NT    9:33.22  
      15.65   39.37   28.47   28.55   28.95   29.18   29.02   29.03
      28.99   29.18   28.24   28.48   28.87   28.71   29.12   28.77
      29.19   28.85   29.08   27.52                                
  2 Cramer, Sam G             FR Rider-NJ                  NT    9:38.83  
      26.35   28.47   29.17   29.07   28.68   28.70   29.12   28.94
      29.00   29.19   28.66   28.65   29.09   29.34   29.77   29.68
      30.05   29.74   29.28   27.88                                
  3 Camp, Cory D              FR Delaware-MA               NT    9:39.89  
      26.09   28.65   29.25   29.41   29.49   28.31   29.05   29.36
      29.29   29.33   29.12   29.38   29.59   29.77   29.79   29.45
      29.93   29.47   28.37   26.79                                
  4 Mabin, Zachary S          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    9:49.60  
      26.61   29.13   29.60   30.10   29.31   29.72   29.70   30.04
      29.79   29.51   29.87   29.90   29.77   29.86   30.11   29.73
      29.61   29.73   29.84   27.67                                
  5 Tooley, Alex L            SO Delaware-MA               NT    9:51.98  
      26.33   28.92   29.13   29.61   29.65   29.64   29.57   29.91
      29.92   29.86   30.05   30.15   30.33   30.29   30.26   30.38
      30.22   29.84   29.49   28.43                                
  6 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA               NT    9:58.38  
      26.27   28.51   29.21   29.70   29.71   29.60   29.78   30.18
      30.42   30.34   30.95   30.26   30.86   30.88   30.00   30.69
      30.56   30.55   30.34   29.57                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazear, Brittany C        JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:56.67  
      27.79   29.66   29.44   29.78                                
  2 Ahrens, Lauren M          JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:57.24  
      27.06   29.52   30.43   30.23                                
  3 Tracy, Maggie E           JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:57.40  
      26.41   29.42   30.73   30.84                                
  4 Askin, Laura V            JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:57.71  
      28.19   30.41   29.82   29.29                                
  5 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:58.82  
      28.19   30.11   30.29   30.23                                
  6 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:59.01  
      28.46   29.77   30.46   30.32                                
  7 Parker, Jacquelynn D      FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:01.39  
      28.04   30.57   31.46   31.32                                
  8 Miles, Hayley F           SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:01.47  
      28.08   30.74   31.59   31.06                                
  9 Hay, Kate N               FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:02.31  
      27.66   30.54   31.78   32.33                                
 10 Leonhard, Melanie         SR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:03.04  
      28.66   31.00   31.85   31.53                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Cameron M        SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:43.44  
      23.96   25.78   26.61   27.09                                
  2 Albert, Everett H         FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:43.54  
      24.96   26.78   26.30   25.50                                
  3 Cramer, Sam G             FR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:43.77  
      25.14   26.50   26.62   25.51                                
  4 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:43.92  
      24.07   26.46   26.59   26.80                                
  5 Liu, Sihan                SO Delaware-MA               NT    1:44.60  
      24.59   26.31   26.65   27.05                                
  6 Sharesky, Garrett B       SO Delaware-MA               NT    1:44.96  
      24.72   26.87   26.92   26.45                                
  7 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:45.23  
      24.24   26.54   27.01   27.44                                
  8 Marquez, Matt T           SR Delaware-MA               NT    1:45.38  
      25.09   27.05   26.64   26.60                                
  9 Newhouse, Sean C          SR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:46.61  
      25.39   27.62   26.91   26.69                                
 10 Molloy, William J         FR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:46.82  
      25.24   26.91   27.15   27.52                                
 11 McCall, Sean F            SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:47.95  
      25.99   27.88   26.37   27.71                                
 12 Nouser, Mohamed           JR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:53.08  
      25.53   28.36   29.29   29.90                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Alyssa M         SO Delaware-MA               NT      59.06  
      28.74   30.32                                                
  2 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA               NT      59.53  
      29.26   30.27                                                
  3 Santangelo, Alyssa L      FR Delaware-MA               NT      59.82  
      29.27   30.55                                                
  4 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA               NT      59.98  
      29.26   30.72                                                
  5 Radolec, Megan C          SO Rider-NJ                  NT    1:01.84  
      30.54   31.30                                                
  6 Oswald, Carlee J          JR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:02.80  
      30.71   32.09                                                
  7 Warwick, Danielle E       SR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:03.12  
      30.87   32.25                                                
  8 Bundy, Kendall M          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:03.14  
      30.84   32.30                                                
  9 Ogden, Katie L            FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:04.06  
      31.36   32.70                                                
 10 Askin, Laura V            JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:05.18  
      31.83   33.35                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsley, Alex V          FR Delaware-MA               NT      51.80  
      25.62   26.18                                                
  2 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA               NT      52.37  
      25.35   27.02                                                
  3 Clark, Cole M             SR Delaware-MA               NT      52.82  
      25.81   27.01                                                
  4 Gravel, Jerry D           FR La Salle-MA               NT      53.35  
      25.91   27.44                                                
  5 Rios, Jorge G             FR Delaware-MA               NT      53.97  
      26.20   27.77                                                
  6 Dibella, Jacob S          FR Rider-NJ                  NT      54.94  
      26.52   28.42                                                
  7 Prichard, Jeffrey W       SO Rider-NJ                  NT      55.09  
      26.77   28.32                                                
  8 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA               NT      55.22  
      26.80   28.42                                                
  9 Panaccione, Aj J          JR Delaware-MA               NT      55.60  
      27.34   28.26                                                
 10 Atkinson, Denny L         FR Rider-NJ                  NT      56.56  
      27.58   28.98                                                
 11 Stein, Mike S             SO La Salle-MA               NT      57.30  
      28.00   29.30                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:05.12  
      30.94   34.18                                                
  2 Nunes, Annie E            FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:05.20  
      30.74   34.46                                                
  3 Pate, Emily B             SO Delaware-MA               NT    1:07.72  
      32.26   35.46                                                
  4 Montoya, Dominique L      SO Delaware-MA               NT    1:07.76  
      31.41   36.35                                                
  5 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan   FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:09.78  
      32.31   37.47                                                
  6 Novak, Haley M            SO Delaware-MA               NT    1:10.05  
      33.31   36.74                                                
  7 Good, Heather E           JR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:11.06  
      32.74   38.32                                                
  8 Charniga, Gess C          JR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:11.52  
      34.30   37.22                                                
  9 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:11.89  
      34.05   37.84                                                
 10 Kandrac, Morgan E         JR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:12.03  
      33.64   38.39                                                
 11 Mullaney, Megan G         SR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:14.99  
      35.07   39.92                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA               NT      58.58  
      27.72   30.86                                                
  2 Phillips, Adam D          SO Rider-NJ                  NT      59.31  
      27.84   31.47                                                
  3 Andronov, Daniel R        FR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:00.13  
      28.26   31.87                                                
  4 Deluce, Peter D           SO Delaware-MA               NT    1:00.80  
      28.29   32.51                                                
  5 Paules, Evan M            SO Rider-NJ                  NT    1:00.90  
      29.05   31.85                                                
  6 Mabin, Zachary S          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:00.91  
      29.18   31.73                                                
  7 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:00.98  
      28.50   32.48                                                
  8 Beinhart, Corey A         FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:02.23  
      29.21   33.02                                                
  9 Fadley, Cameron A         FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:02.43  
      29.33   33.10                                                
 10 Gregorzak, Gabe E         FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:02.93  
      29.39   33.54                                                
 11 Murphy, Brian R           SO Delaware-MA               NT    1:03.25  
      29.74   33.51                                                
 12 Edling, Cameron A         SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:03.35  
      29.34   34.01                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northshield, Megan M      SR Delaware-MA               NT    2:07.97  
      28.91   31.87   33.28   33.91                                
  2 Wolla, Kaitlin A          SR Delaware-MA               NT    2:08.02  
      29.28   32.48   32.82   33.44                                
  3 Mann, Julia G             FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:11.46  
      30.22   33.24   33.84   34.16                                
  4 O''Connor, Kaitlyn E       SO Rider-NJ                  NT    2:12.01  
      30.19   33.10   34.53   34.19                                
  5 Ahrens, Lauren M          JR Delaware-MA               NT    2:12.69  
      29.56   33.03   34.72   35.38                                
  6 Lazear, Brittany C        JR Delaware-MA               NT    2:16.28  
      30.29   33.53   35.80   36.66                                
  7 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:17.79  
      30.35   34.78   36.65   36.01                                
  8 McCluskey, Lianne F       SR La Salle-MA               NT    2:19.22  
      30.17   34.69   37.11   37.25                                
  9 Westcott, Erin M          SO Rider-NJ                  NT    2:19.35  
      33.00   35.53   35.61   35.21                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Matt T           SR Delaware-MA               NT    1:55.16  
      26.55   29.61   29.32   29.68                                
  2 Lowe, Zach S              SR Delaware-MA               NT    1:55.88  
      26.23   29.63   29.78   30.24                                
  3 Tubb, Shane A             JR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:56.96  
      26.44   29.66   30.22   30.64                                
  4 West, Timothy K           JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:57.40  
      26.64   29.97   30.46   30.33                                
  5 Fischer, Greg H           SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:57.82  
      25.93   29.91   31.09   30.89                                
  6 Jeronis, Taylor J         JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:58.88  
      26.80   30.03   30.82   31.23                                
  7 Hoyh, Cameron A           FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:00.74  
      27.57   31.01   30.85   31.31                                
  8 Bechtold, Leander A       FR Delaware-MA               NT    2:00.78  
      27.15   29.69   31.73   32.21                                
  9 McCaffrey, Sean P         JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.80  
      26.30   29.87   31.43   33.20                                
 10 Newhouse, Sean C          SR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:01.69  
      27.52   30.72   31.28   32.17                                
 11 Flynn, Ian                FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:03.24  
      27.99   31.66   32.00   31.59                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whyte, Morgan M           SO Delaware-MA               NT      23.96  
  2 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan   FR La Salle-MA               NT      24.37  
  3 Harris, Mary Kay R        SR Delaware-MA               NT      24.44  
  4 Tracy, Maggie E           JR Delaware-MA               NT      24.53  
  5 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA               NT      24.57  
  6 Parker, Jacquelynn D      FR Rider-NJ                  NT      24.74  
  7 Montoya, Dominique L      SO Delaware-MA               NT      24.98  
  8 Palmer, Ariana K          FR Rider-NJ                  NT      25.11  
  9 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA               NT      25.30  
 10 Reed, Courtney A          FR Rider-NJ                  NT      26.31  
 11 Warwick, Danielle E       SR Rider-NJ                  NT      26.75  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martir, Matthan-matthew   FR Rider-NJ                  NT      21.51  
  2 Elder, Tomas              FR Delaware-MA               NT      21.61  
  3 Clark, Cole M             SR Delaware-MA               NT      21.89  
  4 Liu, Sihan                SO Delaware-MA               NT      21.94  
  5 Dearstyne, Trevor K       FR Delaware-MA               NT      22.02  
  6 Cabral, Jonathan R        SO La Salle-MA               NT      22.07  
  7 Prichard, Jeffrey W       SO Rider-NJ                  NT      22.18  
  8 Cabrera, Cameron M        SR La Salle-MA               NT      22.33  
  9 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA               NT      22.38  
 10 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA               NT      22.52  
 11 Nouser, Mohamed           JR Rider-NJ                  NT      22.92  
 12 Houck, TJ J               JR Rider-NJ                  NT      23.77  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Kristina K       SO Delaware-MA               NP     244.60  
  2 Quinn, Kelly                 La Salle-MA               NP     241.70  
  3 Lonkert, Heather          FR Rider-NJ                  NP     229.65  
  4 Toner, Kelly              FR Rider-NJ                  NP     210.65  
  5 Billerbeck, Emma C        SO Rider-NJ                  NP     208.55  
  6 Keefer, Lize A            SO Delaware-MA               NP     206.80  
  7 Hannings, Shauna             La Salle-MA               NP     196.25  
  8 Gordon, Dahlia               La Salle-MA               NP     194.15  
  9 Stockwell, Caitlin L      SO Delaware-MA               NP     192.05  
 10 Frishkom, Paige              La Salle-MA               NP     186.80  
 11 Caruso, Kimberly L        SO Delaware-MA               NP     182.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Wayco W           SO Rider-NJ                  NP     283.70  
  2 Hiller, Trevor            SR Rider-NJ                  NP     282.75  
  3 Gimpel, Charles              La Salle-MA               NP     268.00  
  4 Hall, Colin T             SO Delaware-MA               NP     226.50  
  5 McCann, Patrick C         SO Delaware-MA               NP     217.25  
  6 Freeling, Robert             La Salle-MA               NP     207.30  
  7 Ott, Charles                 La Salle-MA               NP     192.80  
  8 Green, Brian D            FR Delaware-MA               NP     187.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montoya, Dominique L      SO Delaware-MA               NT      52.80  
      25.68   27.12                                                
  2 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan   FR La Salle-MA               NT      53.25  
      26.00   27.25                                                
  3 Harris, Mary Kay R        SR Delaware-MA               NT      53.55  
      26.17   27.38                                                
  4 Whyte, Morgan M           SO Delaware-MA               NT      53.70  
      25.64   28.06                                                
  5 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA               NT      54.03  
      26.26   27.77                                                
  6 Hay, Kate N               FR La Salle-MA               NT      54.74  
      26.44   28.30                                                
  7 Parker, Jacquelynn D      FR Rider-NJ                  NT      54.88  
      26.31   28.57                                                
  8 Gillespie, Tori A         SR Delaware-MA               NT      55.07  
      26.27   28.80                                                
  9 Charniga, Gess C          JR Rider-NJ                  NT      55.99  
      27.18   28.81                                                
 -- Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA               NT        DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martir, Matthan-matthew   FR Rider-NJ                  NT      47.11  
      22.86   24.25                                                
  2 Liu, Sihan                SO Delaware-MA               NT      47.35  
      22.91   24.44                                                
  3 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA               NT      47.85  
      22.88   24.97                                                
  4 Flynn, Ian                FR Rider-NJ                  NT      48.01  
      23.47   24.54                                                
  5 Cabrera, Cameron M        SR La Salle-MA               NT      48.58  
      23.48   25.10                                                
  6 Dearstyne, Trevor K       FR Delaware-MA               NT      48.66  
      23.38   25.28                                                
  7 McCall, Sean F            SR La Salle-MA               NT      48.95  
      23.47   25.48                                                
  8 Cabral, Jonathan R        SO La Salle-MA               NT      49.31  
      24.31   25.00                                                
  9 McManus, Kevin P          JR Rider-NJ                  NT      49.56  
      24.11   25.45                                                
 10 Newhouse, Sean C          SR Rider-NJ                  NT      49.59  
      24.19   25.40                                                
 11 Daniel, Matt R            FR Delaware-MA               NT      50.04  
      23.94   26.10                                                
 12 Gregorzak, Gabe E         FR Delaware-MA               NT      50.39  
      24.26   26.13                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santangelo, Alyssa L      FR Delaware-MA               NT    2:07.48  
      30.88   33.08   32.94   30.58                                
  2 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:09.69  
      30.28   32.77   33.55   33.09                                
  3 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:09.81  
      30.61   32.88   33.37   32.95                                
  4 Solt, Shea S              SR Delaware-MA               NT    2:11.52  
      31.41   33.17   33.48   33.46                                
  5 Sanders, Alyssa M         SO Delaware-MA               NT    2:11.66  
      30.53   33.25   34.48   33.40                                
  6 Radolec, Megan C          SO Rider-NJ                  NT    2:14.34  
      32.79   34.34   34.26   32.95                                
  7 Ogden, Katie L            FR Delaware-MA               NT    2:14.54  
      31.56   34.04   35.02   33.92                                
  8 Oswald, Carlee J          JR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:14.63  
      31.55   33.57   35.06   34.45                                
  9 Bundy, Kendall M          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:15.99  
      31.87   34.65   35.14   34.33                                
 10 Warwick, Danielle E       SR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:18.09  
      33.49   34.63   34.89   35.08                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsley, Alex V          FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:54.08  
      26.79   28.79   29.75   28.75                                
  2 Gravel, Jerry D           FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:55.31  
      27.40   29.24   29.73   28.94                                
  3 Marquez, Matt T           SR Delaware-MA               NT    1:55.63  
      28.34   29.66   29.25   28.38                                
  4 Rios, Jorge G             FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:55.72  
      27.37   29.47   29.23   29.65                                
  5 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:56.46  
      27.86   29.37   29.69   29.54                                
  6 Prichard, Jeffrey W       SO Rider-NJ                  NT    1:56.92  
      28.07   29.84   29.88   29.13                                
  7 Panaccione, Aj J          JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:59.87  
      28.16   30.27   30.84   30.60                                
  8 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:01.58  
      28.42   30.61   31.49   31.06                                
  9 Atkinson, Denny L         FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:03.62  
      28.84   31.09   32.11   31.58                                
 10 Stein, Mike S             SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:03.83  
      28.72   30.90   32.22   31.99                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:20.85  
      32.70   35.76   36.52   35.87                                
  2 Nunes, Annie E            FR Delaware-MA               NT    2:23.27  
      32.57   36.33   36.97   37.40                                
  3 Pate, Emily B             SO Delaware-MA               NT    2:27.55  
      34.08   37.12   38.05   38.30                                
  4 Novak, Haley M            SO Delaware-MA               NT    2:29.54  
      33.82   37.79   38.79   39.14                                
  5 Farrell, Hailey C         JR Delaware-MA               NT    2:32.37  
      35.56   38.79   38.70   39.32                                
  6 Good, Heather E           JR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:33.24  
      34.64   39.36   39.55   39.69                                
  7 Kandrac, Morgan E         JR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:35.95  
      35.48   40.34   39.66   40.47                                
  8 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA               NT    2:36.05  
      35.53   39.27   40.21   41.04                                
  9 Mullaney, Megan G         SR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:39.26  
      35.99   40.42   40.74   42.11                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:08.85  
      30.11   33.15   33.40   32.19                                
  2 Mabin, Zachary S          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:10.73  
      30.27   33.34   33.50   33.62                                
  3 Tooley, Alex L            SO Delaware-MA               NT    2:11.74  
      31.00   33.73   33.43   33.58                                
  4 Phillips, Adam D          SO Rider-NJ                  NT    2:12.09  
      30.55   34.17   33.36   34.01                                
  5 Paules, Evan M            SO Rider-NJ                  NT    2:12.77  
      31.23   33.72   34.04   33.78                                
  6 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:13.21  
      30.08   34.89   33.49   34.75                                
  7 Deluce, Peter D           SO Delaware-MA               NT    2:14.92  
      30.67   34.15   34.37   35.73                                
  8 Andronov, Daniel R        FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:15.11  
      30.39   35.23   34.96   34.53                                
  9 Beinhart, Corey A         FR Delaware-MA               NT    2:15.81  
      31.15   34.80   35.38   34.48                                
 10 Murphy, Brian R           SO Delaware-MA               NT    2:20.45  
      31.66   36.05   36.27   36.47                                
 11 Edling, Cameron A         SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:24.85  
      31.60   35.56   37.75   39.94                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazear, Brittany C        JR Delaware-MA               NT    5:07.59  
      29.49   30.96   30.74   31.29   30.81   30.70   30.99   31.23
      30.10   31.28                                                
  2 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA               NT    5:08.98  
      28.74   30.59   31.00   31.25   31.57   31.25   31.16   31.39
      31.52   30.51                                                
  3 Solt, Shea S              SR Delaware-MA               NT    5:13.65  
      29.05   31.24   31.90   31.95   32.08   32.16   32.00   31.79
      31.20   30.28                                                
  4 Northshield, Megan M      SR Delaware-MA               NT    5:14.12  
      28.09   30.84   31.76   31.82   31.62   32.20   32.38   32.37
      32.17   30.87                                                
  5 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA               NT    5:15.23  
      28.86   31.25   31.68   32.03   32.25   32.07   32.02   32.06
      31.75   31.26                                                
  6 Miles, Hayley F           SO La Salle-MA               NT    5:21.27  
      28.68   31.51   32.42   32.58   32.79   32.61   32.82   32.98
      32.89   31.99                                                
  7 Leonhard, Melanie         SR Rider-NJ                  NT    5:28.12  
      29.08   32.01   32.60   33.31   33.80   32.78   33.66   33.91
      33.98   32.99                                                
  8 Reed, Courtney A          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    5:35.91  
      30.08   33.17   33.95   34.15   34.34   34.35   34.54   34.30
      34.53   32.50                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mattias L        FR La Salle-MA               NT    4:39.90  
      26.20   28.41   28.67   28.45   28.46   27.80   28.29   28.86
      27.99   26.77                                                
  2 Cramer, Sam G             FR Rider-NJ                  NT    4:40.87  
      26.45   28.29   28.80   28.74   28.51   28.10   28.22   28.51
      28.50   26.75                                                
  3 Camp, Cory D              FR Delaware-MA               NT    4:42.25  
      25.97   28.49   29.33   28.70   28.63   28.61   28.87   28.18
      28.20   27.27                                                
  4 Albert, Everett H         FR Delaware-MA               NT    4:44.70  
      25.67   28.39   29.21   28.95   29.08   28.86   28.87   28.51
      28.63   28.53                                                
  5 Sharesky, Garrett B       SO Delaware-MA               NT    4:46.26  
      25.67   28.10   28.45   29.26   29.49   29.74   29.58   29.36
      29.21   27.40                                                
  6 Molloy, William J         FR Rider-NJ                  NT    4:48.59  
      26.45   28.52   28.72   28.87   29.10   29.52   28.81   29.70
      29.88   29.02                                                
  7 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA               NT    4:50.62  
      25.66   28.52   29.56   30.15   30.70   30.67   30.90   30.03
      28.31   26.12                                                
  8 Regan, Michael J          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    4:52.03  
      26.15   28.39   29.19   29.27   29.46   29.43   30.39   30.41
      30.64   28.70                                                
  9 Dibella, Jacob S          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    4:52.51  
      26.71   29.10   29.56   30.08   29.96   30.45   30.15   29.52
      28.95   28.03                                                
 10 Fischer, Greg H           SR La Salle-MA               NT    4:55.34  
      25.78   28.29   29.47   30.18   30.55   30.73   30.89   30.93
      30.00   28.52                                                
 11 Bechtold, Leander A       FR Delaware-MA               NT    5:01.76  
      26.49   28.74   29.82   30.50   31.05   30.98   31.42   31.31
      30.69   30.76                                                
 12 McCall, Sean F            SR La Salle-MA               NT    5:02.95  
      26.01   28.41   29.62   29.79   31.11   31.26   31.52   32.12
      31.99   31.12                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolla, Kaitlin A          SR Delaware-MA               NT      58.12  
      27.33   30.79                                                
  2 Gillespie, Tori A         SR Delaware-MA               NT      58.34  
      27.55   30.79                                                
  3 Harris, Mary Kay R        SR Delaware-MA               NT      58.80  
      27.31   31.49                                                
  4 Mann, Julia G             FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:00.07  
      28.74   31.33                                                
  5 O''Connor, Kaitlyn E       SO Rider-NJ                  NT    1:00.43  
      28.90   31.53                                                
  6 McCluskey, Lianne F       SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.16  
      28.40   32.76                                                
  7 Palmer, Ariana K          FR Rider-NJ                  NT    1:01.89  
      29.33   32.56                                                
  8 Askin, Laura V            JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:02.06  
      29.78   32.28                                                
  9 Westcott, Erin M          SO Rider-NJ                  NT    1:02.61  
      29.75   32.86                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Cole M             SR Delaware-MA               NT      50.71  
      23.73   26.98                                                
  2 Martir, Matthan-matthew   FR Rider-NJ                  NT      51.66  
      24.06   27.60                                                
  3 Tubb, Shane A             JR Rider-NJ                  NT      52.49  
      24.73   27.76                                                
  4 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA               NT      52.59  
      24.27   28.32                                                
  5 Lowe, Zach S              SR Delaware-MA               NT      52.71  
      24.65   28.06                                                
  6 Elder, Tomas              FR Delaware-MA               NT      52.77  
      24.81   27.96                                                
  7 McCaffrey, Sean P         JR La Salle-MA               NT      53.37  
      25.00   28.37                                                
  8 Fadley, Cameron A         FR La Salle-MA               NT      53.52  
      24.65   28.87                                                
  9 Daniel, Matt R            FR Delaware-MA               NT      54.15  
      25.48   28.67                                                
 10 Hoyh, Cameron A           FR Rider-NJ                  NT      55.03  
      25.64   29.39                                                
 11 Jeronis, Taylor J         JR La Salle-MA               NT      55.19  
      26.04   29.15                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Kristina K       SO Delaware-MA               NP     258.30  
  2 Stockwell, Caitlin L      SO Delaware-MA               NP     241.40  
  3 Frishkom, Paige              La Salle-MA               NP     238.95  
  4 Lonkert, Heather          FR Rider-NJ                  NP     227.90  
  5 Keefer, Lize A            SO Delaware-MA               NP     224.20  
  6 Toner, Kelly              FR Rider-NJ                  NP     217.25  
  7 Gordon, Dahlia               La Salle-MA               NP     214.25  
  8 Quinn, Kelly                 La Salle-MA               NP     207.30  
  9 Caruso, Kimberly L        SO Delaware-MA               NP     203.10  
 10 Billerbeck, Emma C        SO Rider-NJ                  NP     199.40  
 11 Hannings, Shauna             La Salle-MA               NP     189.95  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiller, Trevor            SR Rider-NJ                  NP     264.75  
  2 McCann, Patrick C         SO Delaware-MA               NP     263.45  
  3 Bailey, Wayco W           SO Rider-NJ                  NP     256.60  
  4 Gimpel, Charles              La Salle-MA               NP     253.05  
  5 Freeling, Robert             La Salle-MA               NP     239.80  
  6 Ott, Charles                 La Salle-MA               NP     200.45  
  7 Green, Brian D            FR Delaware-MA               NP     197.95  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunes, Annie E            FR Delaware-MA               NT    2:09.10  
      28.53   33.61   36.50   30.46                                
  2 Solt, Shea S              SR Delaware-MA               NT    2:12.21  
      28.74   33.86   39.17   30.44                                
  3 Ahrens, Lauren M          JR Delaware-MA               NT    2:13.29  
      29.06   34.78   39.01   30.44                                
  4 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:15.62  
      29.45   34.03   41.24   30.90                                
  5 Farrell, Hailey C         JR Delaware-MA               NT    2:16.96  
      30.87   35.52   39.34   31.23                                
  6 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:17.03  
      29.21   33.59   41.46   32.77                                
  7 Oswald, Carlee J          JR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:18.75  
      29.99   34.30   42.57   31.89                                
  8 O''Connor, Kaitlyn E       SO Rider-NJ                  NT    2:20.79  
      29.66   36.08   43.43   31.62                                
  9 Mann, Julia G             FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:20.98  
      30.01                   31.79                                
 10 Good, Heather E           JR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:21.90  
      31.42   38.56   40.04   31.88                                
 11 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA               NT    2:22.73  
      32.92   37.41   39.84   32.56                                
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         SR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:23.31  
      31.52   37.93   41.01   32.85                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsley, Alex V          FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:55.94  
      25.13   28.57   35.36   26.88                                
  2 Tooley, Alex L            SO Delaware-MA               NT    1:56.41  
      25.49   30.52   33.76   26.64                                
  3 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:57.40  
      26.37   30.07   34.10   26.86                                
  4 Rios, Jorge G             FR Delaware-MA               NT    1:57.74  
      26.07   29.83   34.62   27.22                                
  5 West, Timothy K           JR Delaware-MA               NT    1:58.40  
      25.24   31.40   35.05   26.71                                
  6 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:59.13  
      25.61   30.89   35.77   26.86                                
  7 Fadley, Cameron A         FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:59.25  
      26.12   30.14   35.53   27.46                                
  8 Gravel, Jerry D           FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:59.54  
      26.05   29.06   35.33   29.10                                
  9 Paules, Evan M            SO Rider-NJ                  NT    2:00.44  
      27.11   32.43   33.27   27.63                                
 10 Flynn, Ian                FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:01.14  
      26.47   31.61   35.42   27.64                                
 11 Andronov, Daniel R        FR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:07.98  
      27.03   34.99   35.68   30.28                                
 12 Houck, TJ J               JR Rider-NJ                  NT    2:15.34  
      28.17   35.33   39.59   32.25                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  ''A''                            NT    3:36.30  
     1) Sukonthapanich, Tanawan Q FR    2) Snee, Katie E SR               
     3) Finn, Sarah E JR                4) Hay, Kate N FR                 
       25.95    53.65    26.07    53.93    25.41    53.50    25.86    55.22
  2 Rider University-NJ  ''A''                               NT    3:40.71  
     1) Charniga, Gess C JR             2) Palmer, Ariana K FR            
     3) Reed, Courtney A FR             4) Parker, Jacquelynn D FR        
       55.76                               27.09    56.15    25.78    54.51
  3 La Salle University-MA  ''B''                            NT    3:50.85  
     1) McCluskey, Lianne F SR          2) Reichert, Greta B SR           
     3) Jenkinson, Kelsey R SO          4) Larkin, Colleen p JR           
       27.94    58.11    27.73    57.70    26.93    57.08    27.49    57.96
  4 Rider University-NJ  ''B''                               NT    3:56.41  
     1) Warwick, Danielle E SR          2) Leonhard, Melanie SR           
     3) Bundy, Kendall M FR             4) Mullaney, Megan G SR           
       58.85                               27.37    59.22    28.49    58.96
 -- Delaware, University of-MA  ''A''                        NT   X3:32.84  
     1) Lazear, Brittany C JR           2) Harris, Mary Kay R SR          
     3) Tracy, Maggie E JR              4) Montoya, Dominique L SO        
       26.20    54.55    25.11    52.60    25.15    53.03    25.03    52.66
 -- Delaware, University of-MA  ''B''                        NT   X3:41.90  
     1) Santangelo, Alyssa L FR         2) Sanders, Alyssa M SO           
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin A SR             4) Askin, Laura V JR              
       26.64    55.63    25.88    55.03    26.89    55.98    26.40    55.26
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware, University of-MA  ''A''                        NT    3:06.83  
     1) Elder, Tomas FR                 2) Liu, Sihan SO                  
     3) Albert, Everett H FR            4) Marquez, Matt T SR             
       22.93    47.05    21.79    46.21    21.97    46.67    22.29    46.90
  2 Rider University-NJ  ''A''                               NT    3:11.48  
     1) Prichard, Jeffrey W SO          2) Phillips, Adam D SO            
     3) Cramer, Sam G FR                4) Martir, Matthan-matthew D FR   
       23.01    49.33    23.06    47.97    23.24    47.81    21.99    46.37
  3 La Salle University-MA  ''A''                            NT    3:12.34  
     1) Cabral, Jonathan R SO           2) Cabrera, Cameron M SR          
     3) Gravel, Kip M JR                4) Derr, Dave A SR                
       23.48    48.40    22.44    48.08    22.92    48.20    22.42    47.66
  4 La Salle University-MA  ''B''                            NT    3:14.56  
     1) Fischer, Greg H SR              2) Stankovic, Strahinja FR        
     3) Cloutier, Marcus T SO           4) Sharpe, Stefan R JR            
       23.92    49.43    23.04    48.50    22.76    48.39    15.23    48.24
  5 Delaware, University of-MA  ''B''                        NT    3:15.84  
     1) Dearstyne, Trevor K FR          2) Sharesky, Garrett B SO         
     3) Lowe, Zach S SR                 4) Camp, Cory D FR                
       23.27    48.55    23.52    48.93    23.09    49.59    23.17    48.77
 -- Rider University-NJ  ''B''                               NT         DQ  
     1) Molloy, William J FR            2) Regan, Michael J FR            
     3) Atkinson, Denny L FR            4) Newhouse, Sean C SR            
       24.00    49.24    23.96    55.85    17.77    43.96    22.87    49.54