ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Bucknell vs UMBC
10/6/2013-10/6/2013
Lewisburg, USA

Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/5/2013 04:22 PM
                         Bucknell vs UMBC - 10/5/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''A''                            NT    1:48.70  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara 23             2) r:0.26 Escobedo, Emily 17      
     3) r:0.12 Frediani, Catherine 18   4) r:0.18 Dean, Kali 21           
              27.37       57.71 (30.34)     1:24.37 (26.66)     1:48.70 (24.33)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''B''                            NT    1:51.68  
     1) Day, Lauren N 18                2) r:0.35 Tadena, Talor 20        
     3) r:0.18 Hallberg, Patty 20       4) r:0.25 Langford, Kristie 20    
              28.48       58.76 (30.28)     1:26.96 (28.20)     1:51.68 (24.72)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  ''A''                            NT    1:51.85  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) r:0.37 Hanson, Diana 18        
     3) r:0.36 Perry, Lauren 20         4) r:0.44 Wright, Emily 21        
              27.54       59.02 (31.48)     1:27.12 (28.10)     1:51.85 (24.73)
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''C''                            NT    1:52.24  
     1) Dai, Grace h 18                 2) r:0.38 Coon, Alexis 20         
     3) r:0.29 Sutherland, Hannah 17    4) r:0.32 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana 
              29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:27.23 (26.86)     1:52.24 (25.01)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  ''B''                            NT    1:56.10  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 21               2) r:0.29 Gwynn, Emily 19         
     3) r:0.46 Purdy, Kristen 21        4) r:0.30 Brekovsky, Rachel 19    
              28.69     1:02.25 (33.56)     1:29.23 (26.98)     1:56.10 (26.87)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  ''C''                            NT    1:57.68  
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) r:0.45 Gautieri, Gina 20       
     3) r:0.65 Rollando, Alyssa 21      4) r:0.24 Greene, Kaila 19        
              28.63     1:01.59 (32.96)     1:31.52 (29.93)     1:57.68 (26.16)
  7 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''D''                            NT    1:59.10  
     1) Henry, Sarah E 19               2) r:0.21 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria 
     3) r:0.32 Deeter, Carly 20         4) r:+0.0 Ross, Katie 18          
              29.54     1:04.71 (35.17)     1:33.81 (29.10)     1:59.10 (25.29)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''A''                            NT    1:34.21  
     1) Kaei, Lauri 21                  2) r:+0.0 Endres, Leo 20          
     3) r:0.26 Hussein, Mohamed 22      4) r:0.21 Carey, Evan 21          
              24.82       51.17 (26.35)     1:13.50 (22.33)     1:34.21 (20.71)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  ''A''                            NT    1:35.69  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 21               2) r:0.27 Seketa, Ben 20          
     3) r:0.25 Nicholson, Mike 21       4) r:0.32 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 19  
              25.04       51.71 (26.67)     1:14.31 (22.60)     1:35.69 (21.38)
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''B''                            NT    1:36.59  
     1) Rohtla, Johan 23                2) r:0.16 Carroll, John 19        
     3) r:0.18 Tracy, Mark 20           4) r:0.18 Spoerlein, Gregor 18    
              25.00       52.31 (27.31)     1:15.93 (23.62)     1:36.59 (20.66)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  ''B''                            NT    1:38.24  
     1) Nangle, JT T 19                 2) r:0.35 Perley, Tim 20          
     3) r:0.11 Grune, Steven 19         4) r:0.41 Wallace, Danny 21       
              26.07       53.30 (27.23)     1:15.92 (22.62)     1:38.24 (22.32)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''C''                            NT    1:39.04  
     1) Gabel, Austin M 18              2) r:0.18 Cano-Hueros, Daniel 18  
     3) r:0.24 Schrantz, Andrew 18      4) r:0.35 Breen, Robert 20        
              25.94       53.64 (27.70)     1:17.19 (23.55)     1:39.04 (21.85)
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''D''                            NT    1:41.49  
     1) Neuendorf, Reed L 21            2) r:0.35 Mercer, Leo 18          
     3) r:0.46 Keane, Brian 22          4) r:0.05 Stang, Kevin 21         
              26.82       54.40 (27.58)     1:18.92 (24.52)     1:41.49 (22.57)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  ''C''                            NT    1:41.71  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 19            2) r:0.30 Marberry, Wes 19        
     3) r:0.21 Jew, Eddie 22            4) r:0.16 Hackett, Cameron 18     
              25.45       53.16 (27.71)     1:18.73 (25.57)     1:41.71 (22.98)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:26.48  
              29.46     1:00.12 (30.66)     1:31.30 (31.18)     2:02.32 (31.02)
        2:33.59 (31.27)     3:05.01 (31.42)     3:36.51 (31.50)     4:08.09 (31.58)
        4:39.85 (31.76)     5:11.64 (31.79)     5:43.46 (31.82)     6:15.03 (31.57)
        6:46.70 (31.67)     7:18.27 (31.57)     7:49.83 (31.56)     8:21.37 (31.54)
        8:53.47 (32.10)     9:25.00 (31.53)     9:56.02 (31.02)    10:26.48 (30.46)
  2 Jordan, Cassie M          18 UMBC                      NT   10:44.05  
              29.83     1:01.68 (31.85)     1:33.58 (31.90)     2:05.54 (31.96)
        2:37.60 (32.06)     3:09.61 (32.01)     3:41.56 (31.95)     4:13.84 (32.28)
        4:46.27 (32.43)     5:19.00 (32.73)     5:51.71 (32.71)     6:24.33 (32.62)
        6:56.78 (32.45)     7:30.01 (33.23)     8:02.59 (32.58)     8:35.11 (32.52)
        9:07.71 (32.60)     9:40.10 (32.39)    10:12.01 (31.91)    10:44.05 (32.04)
  3 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:52.85  
              29.61     1:01.72 (32.11)     1:34.20 (32.48)     2:06.69 (32.49)
        2:39.37 (32.68)     3:12.00 (32.63)     3:44.52 (32.52)     4:17.27 (32.75)
        4:50.04 (32.77)     5:22.77 (32.73)     5:55.56 (32.79)     6:28.52 (32.96)
        7:01.57 (33.05)     7:34.50 (32.93)     8:07.59 (33.09)     8:40.65 (33.06)
        9:13.72 (33.07)     9:47.13 (33.41)    10:20.28 (33.15)    10:52.85 (32.57)
  4 Lambert, Shona L          19 UMBC                      NT   10:59.60  
              30.00     1:02.33 (32.33)     1:35.59 (33.26)     2:09.46 (33.87)
        2:42.86 (33.40)     3:16.11 (33.25)     3:49.40 (33.29)     4:22.72 (33.32)
        4:56.03 (33.31)     5:29.40 (33.37)     6:02.38 (32.98)     6:35.45 (33.07)
        7:09.13 (33.68)     7:42.60 (33.47)     8:16.17 (33.57)     8:49.04 (32.87)
        9:22.58 (33.54)     9:56.21 (33.63)    10:29.18 (32.97)    10:59.60 (30.42)
  5 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   11:00.42  
              30.05     1:02.78 (32.73)     1:36.13 (33.35)     2:09.97 (33.84)
        2:43.19 (33.22)     3:16.41 (33.22)     3:49.47 (33.06)     4:22.95 (33.48)
        4:56.33 (33.38)     5:29.54 (33.21)     6:02.45 (32.91)     6:35.97 (33.52)
        7:09.25 (33.28)     7:42.89 (33.64)     8:16.14 (33.25)     8:49.58 (33.44)
        9:22.92 (33.34)     9:56.53 (33.61)    10:29.53 (33.00)    11:00.42 (30.89)
  6 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   11:13.06  
              30.49     1:03.21 (32.72)     1:36.89 (33.68)     2:10.66 (33.77)
        2:44.52 (33.86)     3:18.46 (33.94)     3:52.47 (34.01)     4:26.67 (34.20)
        5:01.00 (34.33)     5:35.25 (34.25)     6:09.17 (33.92)     6:43.29 (34.12)
        7:17.05 (33.76)     7:51.71 (34.66)     8:26.07 (34.36)     8:59.95 (33.88)
        9:33.59 (33.64)    10:07.63 (34.04)    10:40.97 (33.34)    11:13.06 (32.09)
  7 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        19 UMBC                      NT   11:22.66  
              29.79     1:02.54 (32.75)     1:36.34 (33.80)     2:10.34 (34.00)
        2:44.33 (33.99)     3:18.22 (33.89)     3:52.50 (34.28)     4:26.44 (33.94)
        5:00.49 (34.05)     5:35.40 (34.91)     6:09.92 (34.52)     6:45.03 (35.11)
        7:19.57 (34.54)     7:54.65 (35.08)     8:29.49 (34.84)     9:04.81 (35.32)
        9:39.78 (34.97)    10:15.17 (35.39)    10:49.61 (34.44)    11:22.66 (33.05)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:55.45  
              27.10       57.02 (29.92)     1:26.95 (29.93)     1:56.79 (29.84)
        2:26.87 (30.08)     2:57.13 (30.26)     3:27.22 (30.09)     3:56.90 (29.68)
        4:27.00 (30.10)     4:57.31 (30.31)     5:26.88 (29.57)     5:56.89 (30.01)
        6:27.18 (30.29)     6:57.06 (29.88)     7:26.90 (29.84)     7:56.76 (29.86)
        8:26.80 (30.04)     8:57.20 (30.40)     9:27.21 (30.01)     9:55.45 (28.24)
  2 Moore, Austin A           19 UMBC                      NT   10:03.71  
              26.54       55.73 (29.19)     1:25.47 (29.74)     1:55.17 (29.70)
        2:25.36 (30.19)     2:55.61 (30.25)     3:25.88 (30.27)     3:55.97 (30.09)
        4:26.06 (30.09)     4:56.41 (30.35)     5:26.57 (30.16)     5:56.77 (30.20)
        6:27.43 (30.66)     6:58.21 (30.78)     7:28.76 (30.55)     8:00.13 (31.37)
        8:30.96 (30.83)     9:02.44 (31.48)     9:33.90 (31.46)    10:03.71 (29.81)
  3 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:13.73  
              27.90       58.17 (30.27)     1:28.82 (30.65)     1:59.60 (30.78)
        2:30.25 (30.65)     3:00.98 (30.73)     3:31.93 (30.95)     4:02.98 (31.05)
        4:34.00 (31.02)     5:05.33 (31.33)     5:36.46 (31.13)     6:07.60 (31.14)
        6:38.96 (31.36)     7:09.94 (30.98)     7:40.91 (30.97)     8:12.41 (31.50)
        8:42.92 (30.51)     9:13.78 (30.86)     9:44.47 (30.69)    10:13.73 (29.26)
  4 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:14.82  
              28.09       58.83 (30.74)     1:29.88 (31.05)     2:00.95 (31.07)
        2:31.97 (31.02)     3:03.12 (31.15)     3:34.00 (30.88)     4:05.28 (31.28)
        4:36.38 (31.10)     5:07.69 (31.31)     5:38.56 (30.87)     6:09.58 (31.02)
        6:40.65 (31.07)     7:12.11 (31.46)     7:43.31 (31.20)     8:14.44 (31.13)
        8:45.43 (30.99)     9:16.29 (30.86)     9:46.67 (30.38)    10:14.82 (28.15)
  5 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:15.30  
              28.05       58.36 (30.31)     1:29.04 (30.68)     2:00.07 (31.03)
        2:31.36 (31.29)     3:02.75 (31.39)     3:34.26 (31.51)     4:05.59 (31.33)
        4:36.72 (31.13)     5:08.16 (31.44)     5:39.13 (30.97)     6:10.49 (31.36)
        6:41.60 (31.11)     7:12.85 (31.25)     7:44.08 (31.23)     8:15.17 (31.09)
        8:46.12 (30.95)     9:16.51 (30.39)     9:46.31 (29.80)    10:15.30 (28.99)
  6 Posenau, Kyle D           18 UMBC                      NT   10:32.33  
              28.11       58.36 (30.25)     1:29.22 (30.86)     2:00.62 (31.40)
        2:32.13 (31.51)     3:03.59 (31.46)     3:35.33 (31.74)     4:06.96 (31.63)
        4:38.95 (31.99)     5:10.72 (31.77)     5:42.52 (31.80)     6:14.32 (31.80)
        6:46.49 (32.17)     7:18.60 (32.11)     7:51.32 (32.72)     8:23.35 (32.03)
        8:55.80 (32.45)     9:28.20 (32.40)    10:01.19 (32.99)    10:32.33 (31.14)
  7 Caverly, Rob E            18 UMBC                      NT   10:39.27  
              27.22       57.85 (30.63)     1:29.50 (31.65)     2:01.47 (31.97)
        2:33.59 (32.12)     3:05.23 (31.64)     3:37.64 (32.41)     4:09.77 (32.13)
        4:42.09 (32.32)     5:14.58 (32.49)     5:47.36 (32.78)     6:20.30 (32.94)
        6:52.69 (32.39)     7:25.24 (32.55)     7:57.65 (32.41)     8:30.41 (32.76)
        9:03.09 (32.68)     9:35.68 (32.59)    10:08.10 (32.42)    10:39.27 (31.17)
  8 Bieda, Josef C            19 UMBC                      NT   11:08.45  
              29.09     1:01.65 (32.56)     1:34.51 (32.86)     2:08.06 (33.55)
        2:41.85 (33.79)     3:15.41 (33.56)     3:49.29 (33.88)     4:23.12 (33.83)
        4:57.03 (33.91)     5:31.27 (34.24)     6:05.47 (34.20)     6:39.70 (34.23)
        7:13.59 (33.89)     7:47.71 (34.12)     8:21.69 (33.98)     8:55.35 (33.66)
        9:29.07 (33.72)    10:02.65 (33.58)    10:35.99 (33.34)    11:08.45 (32.46)
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Kayla M            18 UMBC                      NT    4:38.95  
              30.54     1:04.52 (33.98)     1:39.61 (35.09)     2:14.98 (35.37)
        2:54.73 (39.75)     3:35.32 (40.59)     4:08.10 (32.78)     4:38.95 (30.85)
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:40.30  
              29.77     1:03.80 (34.03)     1:40.38 (36.58)     2:16.05 (35.67)
        2:55.56 (39.51)     3:35.27 (39.71)     4:08.79 (33.52)     4:40.30 (31.51)
  3 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:41.53  
              30.70     1:05.00 (34.30)     1:40.57 (35.57)     2:15.58 (35.01)
        2:56.34 (40.76)     3:37.77 (41.43)     4:10.50 (32.73)     4:41.53 (31.03)
  4 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:41.58  
              30.17     1:05.26 (35.09)     1:42.26 (37.00)     2:18.22 (35.96)
        2:58.78 (40.56)     3:39.64 (40.86)     4:11.21 (31.57)     4:41.58 (30.37)
  5 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:42.68  
              29.86     1:03.63 (33.77)     1:39.47 (35.84)     2:14.87 (35.40)
        2:56.47 (41.60)     3:38.79 (42.32)     4:10.43 (31.64)     4:42.68 (32.25)
  6 Deeter, Carly D           20 UMBC                      NT    4:48.78  
              32.13     1:06.22 (34.09)     1:43.53 (37.31)     2:20.24 (36.71)
        3:01.12 (40.88)     3:42.10 (40.98)     4:15.87 (33.77)     4:48.78 (32.91)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          22 UMBC                      NT    4:04.30  
              25.52       55.12 (29.60)     1:26.15 (31.03)     1:56.09 (29.94)
        2:31.78 (35.69)     3:07.45 (35.67)     3:36.09 (28.64)     4:04.30 (28.21)
  2 Behnen, Louis E           17 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:06.57  
              26.40       56.15 (29.75)     1:26.96 (30.81)     1:57.22 (30.26)
        2:33.44 (36.22)     3:10.08 (36.64)     3:38.71 (28.63)     4:06.57 (27.86)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:07.87  
              25.78       55.55 (29.77)     1:27.03 (31.48)     1:58.36 (31.33)
        2:34.60 (36.24)     3:10.88 (36.28)     3:39.49 (28.61)     4:07.87 (28.38)
  4 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:14.37  
              27.22       58.33 (31.11)     1:30.26 (31.93)     2:02.45 (32.19)
        2:39.33 (36.88)     3:17.24 (37.91)     3:46.14 (28.90)     4:14.37 (28.23)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed L         21 UMBC                      NT    4:15.50  
              28.19     1:00.06 (31.87)     1:31.97 (31.91)     2:03.14 (31.17)
        2:40.35 (37.21)     3:17.66 (37.31)     3:47.01 (29.35)     4:15.50 (28.49)
  6 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:19.58  
              27.04       57.77 (30.73)     1:31.03 (33.26)     2:03.96 (32.93)
        2:43.18 (39.22)     3:22.71 (39.53)     3:52.27 (29.56)     4:19.58 (27.31)
  7 Keane, Brian M            22 UMBC                      NT    4:20.58  
              28.15     1:00.42 (32.27)     1:34.28 (33.86)     2:08.15 (33.87)
        2:47.15 (39.00)     3:25.06 (37.91)     3:53.29 (28.23)     4:20.58 (27.29)
  8 Gabel, Austin M           18 UMBC                      NT    4:24.13  
              27.15       59.22 (32.07)     1:30.90 (31.68)     2:02.56 (31.66)
        2:41.94 (39.38)     3:21.48 (39.54)     3:53.13 (31.65)     4:24.13 (31.00)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.84  
              29.48     1:02.15 (32.67)     1:35.19 (33.04)     2:07.84 (32.65)
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:10.02  
              29.71     1:02.88 (33.17)     1:36.88 (34.00)     2:10.02 (33.14)
  3 Frediani, Catherine A     18 UMBC                      NT    2:10.70  
              29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)     1:36.10 (33.02)     2:10.70 (34.60)
  4 Sutherland, Hannah J      17 UMBC                      NT    2:11.27  
              29.48     1:03.23 (33.75)     1:37.43 (34.20)     2:11.27 (33.84)
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   20 UMBC                      NT    2:21.12  
              30.83     1:06.36 (35.53)     1:44.15 (37.79)     2:21.12 (36.97)
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:21.62  
              31.65     1:07.04 (35.39)     1:43.28 (36.24)     2:21.62 (38.34)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:51.39  
              25.30       53.20 (27.90)     1:22.24 (29.04)     1:51.39 (29.15)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.69  
              25.71       54.61 (28.90)     1:24.27 (29.66)     1:54.69 (30.42)
  3 Tracy, Mark C             20 UMBC                      NT    1:59.13  
              26.75       57.02 (30.27)     1:27.32 (30.30)     1:59.13 (31.81)
  4 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.63  
              27.36       58.34 (30.98)     1:28.62 (30.28)     1:59.63 (31.01)
  5 Engel, Jake E             18 UMBC                      NT    2:00.05  
              27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:28.04 (30.59)     2:00.05 (32.01)
  6 McKissick, Andrew P       18 UMBC                      NT    2:00.47  
              26.64       57.18 (30.54)     1:28.78 (31.60)     2:00.47 (31.69)
  7 Schrantz, Andrew R        18 UMBC                      NT    2:00.79  
              26.75       57.59 (30.84)     1:29.09 (31.50)     2:00.79 (31.70)
  8 Durand, Kyle R            18 UMBC                      NT    2:04.42  
              28.04       59.46 (31.42)     1:31.57 (32.11)     2:04.42 (32.85)
  9 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.13  
              28.37     1:00.52 (32.15)     1:33.74 (33.22)     2:07.13 (33.39)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:04.85  
              29.76     1:01.87 (32.11)     1:33.43 (31.56)     2:04.85 (31.42)
  2 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.83  
              31.17     1:03.82 (32.65)     1:36.66 (32.84)     2:09.83 (33.17)
  3 Pavelkova, Klara          23 UMBC                      NT    2:10.74  
              31.19     1:03.56 (32.37)     1:37.15 (33.59)     2:10.74 (33.59)
  4 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.28  
              31.12     1:04.56 (33.44)     1:38.01 (33.45)     2:11.28 (33.27)
  5 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.30  
              30.34     1:03.29 (32.95)     1:37.22 (33.93)     2:11.30 (34.08)
  6 Henry, Sarah E            19 UMBC                      NT    2:11.37  
              31.44     1:04.61 (33.17)     1:37.98 (33.37)     2:11.37 (33.39)
  7 Dai, Grace h              18 UMBC                      NT    2:11.41  
              30.60     1:02.85 (32.25)     1:36.25 (33.40)     2:11.41 (35.16)
  8 Day, Lauren N             18 UMBC                      NT    2:11.60  
              30.06     1:03.02 (32.96)     1:37.46 (34.44)     2:11.60 (34.14)
  9 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.02  
              31.36     1:04.66 (33.30)     1:38.94 (34.28)     2:13.02 (34.08)
 10 Hallberg, Patty A         20 UMBC                      NT    2:15.62  
              31.44     1:05.22 (33.78)     1:40.25 (35.03)     2:15.62 (35.37)
 11 Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:16.95  
              31.89     1:06.04 (34.15)     1:40.93 (34.89)     2:16.95 (36.02)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rohtla, Johan             23 UMBC                      NT    1:54.36  
              27.41       56.38 (28.97)     1:25.58 (29.20)     1:54.36 (28.78)
  2 McCord, Doug J            19 UMBC                      NT    1:57.50  
              27.95       57.58 (29.63)     1:27.35 (29.77)     1:57.50 (30.15)
  3 Fu, Kevin                 18 UMBC                      NT    1:58.51  
              27.75       57.41 (29.66)     1:28.22 (30.81)     1:58.51 (30.29)
  4 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.26  
              28.21       58.65 (30.44)     1:29.28 (30.63)     2:00.26 (30.98)
  5 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.06  
              28.37       58.89 (30.52)     1:30.29 (31.40)     2:01.06 (30.77)
  6 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:05.72  
              30.41     1:02.34 (31.93)     1:34.15 (31.81)     2:05.72 (31.57)
  7 Rigby, Steven B           18 UMBC                      NT    2:07.00  
              30.60     1:02.59 (31.99)     1:35.23 (32.64)     2:07.00 (31.77)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         17 UMBC                      NT    2:19.92  
              32.08     1:07.52 (35.44)     1:43.47 (35.95)     2:19.92 (36.45)
  2 Coon, Alexis B            20 UMBC                      NT    2:27.26  
              33.88     1:11.48 (37.60)     1:49.09 (37.61)     2:27.26 (38.17)
  3 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:28.55  
              34.60     1:12.18 (37.58)     1:50.30 (38.12)     2:28.55 (38.25)
  4 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:29.50  
              34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)     1:51.26 (38.14)     2:29.50 (38.24)
  5 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:36.78  
              35.76     1:15.09 (39.33)     1:55.98 (40.89)     2:36.78 (40.80)
  6 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:46.98  
              37.64     1:20.46 (42.82)     2:04.40 (43.94)     2:46.98 (42.58)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.15  
              29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)     1:36.49 (33.88)     2:09.15 (32.66)
  2 Cano-Hueros, Daniel       18 UMBC                      NT    2:09.79  
              29.98     1:03.22 (33.24)     1:36.55 (33.33)     2:09.79 (33.24)
  3 Endres, Leo               20 UMBC                      NT    2:10.79  
              29.95     1:04.06 (34.11)     1:37.72 (33.66)     2:10.79 (33.07)
  4 Carroll, John W           19 UMBC                      NT    2:11.69  
              30.07     1:03.67 (33.60)     1:37.79 (34.12)     2:11.69 (33.90)
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.35  
              29.50     1:03.04 (33.54)     1:37.35 (34.31)     2:12.35 (35.00)
  6 Husson, Patrick A         21 UMBC                      NT    2:14.48  
              32.14     1:06.36 (34.22)     1:40.13 (33.77)     2:14.48 (34.35)
  7 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 UMBC                      NT    2:17.43  
              31.96     1:07.31 (35.35)     1:42.39 (35.08)     2:17.43 (35.04)
  8 Mercer, Leo M             18 UMBC                      NT    2:18.10  
              32.19     1:07.11 (34.92)     1:42.61 (35.50)     2:18.10 (35.49)
  9 Brother, Chas M           20 UMBC                      NT    2:21.89  
              32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)     1:44.76 (36.41)     2:21.89 (37.13)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.93  
              27.92       58.06 (30.14)     1:27.79 (29.73)     1:56.93 (29.14)
  2 Tadena, Talor D           20 UMBC                      NT    1:57.27  
              28.10       59.04 (30.94)     1:29.10 (30.06)     1:57.27 (28.17)
  3 Dean, Kali S              21 UMBC                      NT    1:57.80  
              28.29       58.85 (30.56)     1:29.26 (30.41)     1:57.80 (28.54)
  4 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.72  
              27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:28.20 (30.63)     1:58.72 (30.52)
  5 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.34  
              27.55       58.08 (30.53)     1:28.98 (30.90)     1:59.34 (30.36)
  6 Hadden, Courtney J        19 UMBC                      NT    2:01.68  
              27.48       58.71 (31.23)     1:30.14 (31.43)     2:01.68 (31.54)
  7 Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:02.12  
              28.30       59.57 (31.27)     1:31.27 (31.70)     2:02.12 (30.85)
  8 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   21 UMBC                      NT    2:02.49  
              28.84     1:00.25 (31.41)     1:31.52 (31.27)     2:02.49 (30.97)
  9 Ross, Katie B             18 UMBC                      NT    2:04.86  
              28.66     1:00.73 (32.07)     1:33.46 (32.73)     2:04.86 (31.40)
 10 Zell, Katie E             18 UMBC                      NT    2:05.49  
              29.09     1:00.94 (31.85)     1:33.44 (32.50)     2:05.49 (32.05)
 11 Latzko, Rachel E          18 UMBC                      NT    2:08.67  
              28.44       59.81 (31.37)     1:33.25 (33.44)     2:08.67 (35.42)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaei, Lauri               21 UMBC                      NT    1:42.31  
              23.76       49.44 (25.68)     1:15.55 (26.11)     1:42.31 (26.76)
  2 Spoerlein, Gregor         18 UMBC                      NT    1:42.33  
              23.68       50.15 (26.47)     1:16.15 (26.00)     1:42.33 (26.18)
  3 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:45.19  
              24.26       50.40 (26.14)     1:17.28 (26.88)     1:45.19 (27.91)
  4 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:45.94  
              24.70       51.60 (26.90)     1:18.57 (26.97)     1:45.94 (27.37)
  5 Carey, Evan d             21 UMBC                      NT    1:46.64  
              24.98       51.61 (26.63)     1:19.25 (27.64)     1:46.64 (27.39)
  6 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:46.95  
              24.15       51.37 (27.22)     1:19.33 (27.96)     1:46.95 (27.62)
  7 Breen, Robert m           20 UMBC                      NT    1:47.66  
              24.60       51.75 (27.15)     1:19.83 (28.08)     1:47.66 (27.83)
  8 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:48.99  
              25.30       53.07 (27.77)     1:21.34 (28.27)     1:48.99 (27.65)
  9 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:49.95  
              23.66       50.98 (27.32)     1:20.64 (29.66)     1:49.95 (29.31)
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:09.64  
              29.39     1:00.61 (31.22)     1:31.85 (31.24)     2:03.00 (31.15)
        2:34.40 (31.40)     3:05.82 (31.42)     3:37.39 (31.57)     4:08.58 (31.19)
        4:39.56 (30.98)     5:09.64 (30.08)                                        
  2 Langford, Kristie L       20 UMBC                      NT    5:15.73  
              28.90     1:00.47 (31.57)     1:32.97 (32.50)     2:05.27 (32.30)
        2:37.62 (32.35)     3:09.95 (32.33)     3:41.69 (31.74)     4:13.73 (32.04)
        4:45.03 (31.30)     5:15.73 (30.70)                                        
  3 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:20.29  
              29.34     1:01.26 (31.92)     1:33.69 (32.43)     2:05.96 (32.27)
        2:38.24 (32.28)     3:10.49 (32.25)     3:42.82 (32.33)     4:15.41 (32.59)
        4:48.21 (32.80)     5:20.29 (32.08)                                        
  4 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:22.68  
              29.18     1:00.92 (31.74)     1:33.28 (32.36)     2:06.07 (32.79)
        2:38.89 (32.82)     3:11.56 (32.67)     3:44.52 (32.96)     4:17.69 (33.17)
        4:50.53 (32.84)     5:22.68 (32.15)                                        
  5 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:27.90  
              30.02     1:02.20 (32.18)     1:34.79 (32.59)     2:07.93 (33.14)
        2:41.02 (33.09)     3:14.52 (33.50)     3:47.95 (33.43)     4:21.66 (33.71)
        4:55.20 (33.54)     5:27.90 (32.70)                                        
  6 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        19 UMBC                      NT    5:30.46  
              29.59     1:02.27 (32.68)     1:35.72 (33.45)     2:09.36 (33.64)
        2:43.10 (33.74)     3:16.36 (33.26)     3:50.64 (34.28)     4:24.67 (34.03)
        4:58.24 (33.57)     5:30.46 (32.22)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKissick, Andrew P       18 UMBC                      NT    4:47.16  
              26.48       55.40 (28.92)     1:24.46 (29.06)     1:53.65 (29.19)
        2:23.11 (29.46)     2:52.30 (29.19)     3:21.73 (29.43)     3:50.46 (28.73)
        4:19.59 (29.13)     4:47.16 (27.57)                                        
  2 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:47.28  
              26.19       54.36 (28.17)     1:22.99 (28.63)     1:52.35 (29.36)
        2:21.94 (29.59)     2:51.70 (29.76)     3:21.41 (29.71)     3:51.15 (29.74)
        4:19.68 (28.53)     4:47.28 (27.60)                                        
  3 Stang, Kevin P            21 UMBC                      NT    4:53.98  
              26.75       55.80 (29.05)     1:25.29 (29.49)     1:54.90 (29.61)
        2:24.68 (29.78)     2:54.52 (29.84)     3:24.41 (29.89)     3:54.42 (30.01)
        4:24.32 (29.90)     4:53.98 (29.66)                                        
  4 Moore, Austin A           19 UMBC                      NT    5:00.01  
              26.84       55.93 (29.09)     1:26.33 (30.40)     1:57.24 (30.91)
        2:28.88 (31.64)     2:58.95 (30.07)     3:29.52 (30.57)     4:00.39 (30.87)
        4:31.79 (31.40)     5:00.01 (28.22)                                        
  5 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:00.45  
              28.33       58.03 (29.70)     1:28.19 (30.16)     1:58.80 (30.61)
        2:29.57 (30.77)     2:59.94 (30.37)     3:30.28 (30.34)     4:01.36 (31.08)
        4:32.63 (31.27)     5:00.45 (27.82)                                        
  6 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:00.98  
              27.27       57.17 (29.90)     1:28.18 (31.01)     1:59.07 (30.89)
        2:30.05 (30.98)     3:01.40 (31.35)     3:32.33 (30.93)     4:03.11 (30.78)
        4:33.06 (29.95)     5:00.98 (27.92)                                        
  7 Crone, Alex E             18 UMBC                      NT    5:01.52  
              26.40       55.54 (29.14)     1:25.64 (30.10)     1:56.45 (30.81)
        2:27.41 (30.96)     2:58.69 (31.28)     3:29.04 (30.35)     4:00.22 (31.18)
        4:31.52 (31.30)     5:01.52 (30.00)                                        
  8 Caverly, Rob E            18 UMBC                      NT    5:04.03  
              27.36       57.55 (30.19)     1:28.33 (30.78)     1:59.79 (31.46)
        2:30.45 (30.66)     3:01.13 (30.68)     3:31.87 (30.74)     4:03.00 (31.13)
        4:34.07 (31.07)     5:04.03 (29.96)                                        
  9 Posenau, Kyle D           18 UMBC                      NT    5:04.13  
              27.59       57.57 (29.98)     1:28.39 (30.82)     2:00.14 (31.75)
        2:31.17 (31.03)     3:02.69 (31.52)     3:33.61 (30.92)     4:04.54 (30.93)
        4:35.27 (30.73)     5:04.13 (28.86)                                        
 10 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:09.13  
              27.77       58.11 (30.34)     1:28.72 (30.61)     2:00.04 (31.32)
        2:31.20 (31.16)     3:03.07 (31.87)     3:35.25 (32.18)     4:07.20 (31.95)
        4:38.94 (31.74)     5:09.13 (30.19)                                        
 11 Bieda, Josef C            19 UMBC                      NT    5:20.69  
              27.54       58.79 (31.25)     1:31.56 (32.77)     2:04.45 (32.89)
        2:37.89 (33.44)     3:10.58 (32.69)     3:43.33 (32.75)     4:16.03 (32.70)
        4:48.48 (32.45)     5:20.69 (32.21)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Kayla M            18 UMBC                      NT    2:12.86  
              29.75     1:04.18 (34.43)     1:42.02 (37.84)     2:12.86 (30.84)
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.10  
              28.56     1:03.81 (35.25)     1:42.36 (38.55)     2:13.10 (30.74)
  3 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:16.18  
              30.35     1:06.11 (35.76)     1:46.23 (40.12)     2:16.18 (29.95)
  4 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:16.35  
              29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)     1:45.01 (41.29)     2:16.35 (31.34)
  5 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:17.05  
              29.73     1:04.86 (35.13)     1:45.83 (40.97)     2:17.05 (31.22)
  6 Deeter, Carly D           20 UMBC                      NT    2:17.52  
              30.23     1:05.98 (35.75)     1:46.21 (40.23)     2:17.52 (31.31)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          22 UMBC                      NT    1:52.80  
              24.47       52.67 (28.20)     1:25.75 (33.08)     1:52.80 (27.05)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.55  
              24.80       53.42 (28.62)     1:27.50 (34.08)     1:55.55 (28.05)
  3 Behnen, Louis E           17 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.34  
              25.76       54.71 (28.95)     1:29.64 (34.93)     1:56.34 (26.70)
  4 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.06  
              26.17       56.19 (30.02)     1:32.96 (36.77)     2:01.06 (28.10)
  5 Gabel, Austin M           18 UMBC                      NT    2:03.80  
              27.04       57.33 (30.29)     1:34.04 (36.71)     2:03.80 (29.76)
  6 Neuendorf, Reed L         21 UMBC                      NT    2:03.87  
              27.56       58.32 (30.76)     1:34.91 (36.59)     2:03.87 (28.96)
  7 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:04.46  
              26.33       58.41 (32.08)     1:37.24 (38.83)     2:04.46 (27.22)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.17  
              28.18       59.17 (30.99)                                        
  2 Tadena, Talor D           20 UMBC                      NT      59.47  
              28.28       59.47 (31.19)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.65  
              28.40       59.65 (31.25)                                        
  4 Frediani, Catherine A     18 UMBC                      NT      59.77  
              28.45       59.77 (31.32)                                        
  5 Sutherland, Hannah J      17 UMBC                      NT    1:00.56  
              28.45     1:00.56 (32.11)                                        
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:02.59  
              29.42     1:02.59 (33.17)                                        
  7 Dai, Grace h              18 UMBC                      NT    1:04.18  
              29.62     1:04.18 (34.56)                                        
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   20 UMBC                      NT    1:04.18  
              30.05     1:04.18 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      51.33  
              24.20       51.33 (27.13)                                        
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      51.63  
              24.26       51.63 (27.37)                                        
  3 Kaei, Lauri               21 UMBC                      NT      51.94  
              24.36       51.94 (27.58)                                        
  4 Tracy, Mark C             20 UMBC                      NT      53.60  
              25.41       53.60 (28.19)                                        
  5 Schrantz, Andrew R        18 UMBC                      NT      54.05  
              25.15       54.05 (28.90)                                        
  6 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.77  
              25.71       54.77 (29.06)                                        
  7 Engel, Jake E             18 UMBC                      NT      56.07  
              26.63       56.07 (29.44)                                        
  8 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.31  
              26.92       57.31 (30.39)                                        
  9 Durand, Kyle R            18 UMBC                      NT      57.45  
              27.37       57.45 (30.08)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.67  
              28.35       57.67 (29.32)                                        
  2 Pavelkova, Klara          23 UMBC                      NT    1:00.14  
              29.12     1:00.14 (31.02)                                        
  3 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.32  
              29.52     1:00.32 (30.80)                                        
  4 Day, Lauren N             18 UMBC                      NT    1:01.72  
              29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)                                        
  5 Henry, Sarah E            19 UMBC                      NT    1:01.76  
              30.20     1:01.76 (31.56)                                        
  6 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:02.33  
              30.45     1:02.33 (31.88)                                        
  7 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:02.39  
              30.29     1:02.39 (32.10)                                        
  8 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:02.44  
              30.35     1:02.44 (32.09)                                        
  9 Lambert, Shona L          19 UMBC                      NT    1:03.47  
              30.95     1:03.47 (32.52)                                        
 10 Hallberg, Patty A         20 UMBC                      NT    1:04.42  
              31.04     1:04.42 (33.38)                                        
 11 Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:04.72  
              31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rohtla, Johan             23 UMBC                      NT      52.57  
              25.84       52.57 (26.73)                                        
  2 Fu, Kevin                 18 UMBC                      NT      55.03  
              27.10       55.03 (27.93)                                        
  3 McCord, Doug J            19 UMBC                      NT      55.09  
              26.85       55.09 (28.24)                                        
  4 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      55.91  
              27.24       55.91 (28.67)                                        
  5 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      56.11  
              26.67       56.11 (29.44)                                        
  6 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.25  
              28.58       58.25 (29.67)                                        
  7 Rigby, Steven B           18 UMBC                      NT      59.51  
              29.32       59.51 (30.19)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         17 UMBC                      NT    1:07.10  
              32.05     1:07.10 (35.05)                                        
  2 Coon, Alexis B            20 UMBC                      NT    1:09.42  
              32.70     1:09.42 (36.72)                                        
  3 Jordan, Cassie M          18 UMBC                      NT    1:09.75  
              33.11     1:09.75 (36.64)                                        
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:11.38  
              33.93     1:11.38 (37.45)                                        
  5 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:11.66  
              33.84     1:11.66 (37.82)                                        
  6 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:12.98  
              34.73     1:12.98 (38.25)                                        
  7 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:16.36  
              35.80     1:16.36 (40.56)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Endres, Leo               20 UMBC                      NT      59.10  
              27.82       59.10 (31.28)                                        
  2 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.66  
              28.36       59.66 (31.30)                                        
  3 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.00  
              28.17     1:00.00 (31.83)                                        
  4 Cano-Hueros, Daniel       18 UMBC                      NT    1:00.16  
              29.12     1:00.16 (31.04)                                        
  5 Carroll, John W           19 UMBC                      NT    1:00.38  
              28.75     1:00.38 (31.63)                                        
  6 Mercer, Leo M             18 UMBC                      NT    1:01.62  
              28.77     1:01.62 (32.85)                                        
  7 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 UMBC                      NT    1:03.67  
              30.40     1:03.67 (33.27)                                        
  8 Husson, Patrick A         21 UMBC                      NT    1:03.68  
              30.42     1:03.68 (33.26)                                        
  9 Brother, Chas M           20 UMBC                      NT    1:04.85  
              30.70     1:04.85 (34.15)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.77  
              26.37       53.77 (27.40)                                        
  2 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.97  
              25.90       53.97 (28.07)                                        
  3 Langford, Kristie L       20 UMBC                      NT      54.22  
              26.47       54.22 (27.75)                                        
  4 Dean, Kali S              21 UMBC                      NT      54.61  
              26.56       54.61 (28.05)                                        
  5 Hadden, Courtney J        19 UMBC                      NT      55.61  
              26.40       55.61 (29.21)                                        
  6 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      56.18  
              27.17       56.18 (29.01)                                        
  7 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   21 UMBC                      NT      56.33  
              27.29       56.33 (29.04)                                        
  8 Ross, Katie B             18 UMBC                      NT      57.28  
              27.51       57.28 (29.77)                                        
  9 Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.45  
              27.77       57.45 (29.68)                                        
 10 Zell, Katie E             18 UMBC                      NT      57.50  
              27.67       57.50 (29.83)                                        
 11 Latzko, Rachel E          18 UMBC                      NT      58.57  
              27.97       58.57 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spoerlein, Gregor         18 UMBC                      NT      46.51  
              22.25       46.51 (24.26)                                        
  2 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      46.86  
              22.08       46.86 (24.78)                                        
  3 Carey, Evan d             21 UMBC                      NT      47.08  
              22.56       47.08 (24.52)                                        
  4 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.42  
              22.99       47.42 (24.43)                                        
  5 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.92  
              23.29       47.92 (24.63)                                        
  6 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      48.02  
              22.43       48.02 (25.59)                                        
  7 Doll, Trevor I            20 UMBC                      NT      49.00  
              23.18       49.00 (25.82)                                        
  8 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      49.16  
              23.69       49.16 (25.47)                                        
  9 Breen, Robert m           20 UMBC                      NT      49.50  
              23.81       49.50 (25.69)                                        
 10 Crone, Alex E             18 UMBC                      NT      52.79  
              25.28       52.79 (27.51)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.70  
              28.25       58.75 (30.50)     1:29.42 (30.67)     1:59.70 (30.28)
  2 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.86  
              28.43       59.29 (30.86)     1:30.49 (31.20)     2:00.86 (30.37)
  3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.29  
              29.22     1:00.40 (31.18)     1:31.21 (30.81)     2:01.29 (30.08)
  4 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:04.04  
              28.87     1:00.42 (31.55)     1:32.40 (31.98)     2:04.04 (31.64)
  5 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        19 UMBC                      NT    2:05.10  
              28.34     1:00.37 (32.03)     1:32.91 (32.54)     2:05.10 (32.19)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Brian M            22 UMBC                      NT    1:47.93  
              25.03       52.76 (27.73)     1:20.39 (27.63)     1:47.93 (27.54)
  2 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:48.44  
              25.30       52.88 (27.58)     1:20.88 (28.00)     1:48.44 (27.56)
  3 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:50.95  
              26.75       55.06 (28.31)     1:23.11 (28.05)     1:50.95 (27.84)
  4 McKissick, Andrew P       18 UMBC                      NT    1:52.35  
              25.66       54.25 (28.59)     1:23.47 (29.22)     1:52.35 (28.88)
  5 Moore, Austin A           19 UMBC                      NT    1:53.07  
              25.34       53.89 (28.55)     1:24.07 (30.18)     1:53.07 (29.00)
  6 Stang, Kevin P            21 UMBC                      NT    1:53.66  
              26.14       54.97 (28.83)     1:24.45 (29.48)     1:53.66 (29.21)
  7 Posenau, Kyle D           18 UMBC                      NT    1:54.12  
              26.44       55.37 (28.93)     1:25.16 (29.79)     1:54.12 (28.96)
  8 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.80  
              26.39       55.41 (29.02)     1:25.95 (30.54)     1:54.80 (28.85)
  9 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.98  
              26.59       56.06 (29.47)     1:26.35 (30.29)     1:54.98 (28.63)
 10 Caverly, Rob E            18 UMBC                      NT    1:55.94  
              26.35       55.92 (29.57)     1:26.22 (30.30)     1:55.94 (29.72)
 11 Bieda, Josef C            19 UMBC                      NT    2:02.43  
              26.90       58.35 (31.45)     1:31.03 (32.68)     2:02.43 (31.40)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Kayla M            18 UMBC                      NT    1:03.11  
              30.26     1:03.11 (32.85)                                        
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:03.41  
              30.67     1:03.41 (32.74)                                        
  3 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:04.78  
              30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)                                        
  4 Deeter, Carly D           20 UMBC                      NT    1:06.10  
              31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)                                        
  5 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:07.05  
              30.59     1:07.05 (36.46)                                        
  6 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.12  
              31.70     1:08.12 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          22 UMBC                      NT      51.58  
              23.94       51.58 (27.64)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.10  
              25.03       54.10 (29.07)                                        
  3 Behnen, Louis E           17 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.76  
              25.73       54.76 (29.03)                                        
  4 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      55.60  
              25.60       55.60 (30.00)                                        
  5 Gabel, Austin M           18 UMBC                      NT      57.75  
              25.99       57.75 (31.76)                                        
  6 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.08  
              26.91       58.08 (31.17)                                        
  7 Neuendorf, Reed L         21 UMBC                      NT      59.36  
              27.47       59.36 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tadena, Talor D           20 UMBC                      NT      26.91  
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      27.04  
  3 Frediani, Catherine A     18 UMBC                      NT      27.40  
  4 Sutherland, Hannah J      17 UMBC                      NT      27.76  
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      27.83  
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      28.23  
  7 Dai, Grace h              18 UMBC                      NT      29.42  
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   20 UMBC                      NT      29.80  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      23.27  
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      23.71  
  3 Kaei, Lauri               21 UMBC                      NT      23.80  
  4 Schrantz, Andrew R        18 UMBC                      NT      24.75  
  5 Tracy, Mark C             20 UMBC                      NT      24.77  
  6 Engel, Jake E             18 UMBC                      NT      25.35  
  7 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.53  
  8 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.37  
  9 Durand, Kyle R            18 UMBC                      NT      26.41  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      27.53  
  2 Pavelkova, Klara          23 UMBC                      NT      27.81  
  3 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      28.75  
  4 Day, Lauren N             18 UMBC                      NT      28.94  
  5 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      29.49  
  6 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      29.61  
  6 Henry, Sarah E            19 UMBC                      NT      29.61  
  8 Lambert, Shona L          19 UMBC                      NT      30.04  
  9 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      30.18  
  9 Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      30.18  
 11 Hallberg, Patty A         20 UMBC                      NT      30.21  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rohtla, Johan             23 UMBC                      NT      25.05  
  2 McCord, Doug J            19 UMBC                      NT      25.95  
  3 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.21  
  4 Fu, Kevin                 18 UMBC                      NT      26.23  
  5 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.27  
  6 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      27.27  
  7 Rigby, Steven B           18 UMBC                      NT      28.42  
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         17 UMBC                      NT      31.32  
  2 Coon, Alexis B            20 UMBC                      NT      32.29  
  3 Jordan, Cassie M          18 UMBC                      NT      32.51  
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      33.46  
  5 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      34.64  
  6 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      34.91  
  7 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      36.49  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Endres, Leo               20 UMBC                      NT      27.01  
  2 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      27.32  
  3 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      27.43  
  4 Mercer, Leo M             18 UMBC                      NT      27.89  
  5 Carroll, John W           19 UMBC                      NT      27.92  
  6 Cano-Hueros, Daniel       18 UMBC                      NT      27.99  
  7 Brother, Chas M           20 UMBC                      NT      29.73  
  8 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 UMBC                      NT      30.10  
  9 Husson, Patrick A         21 UMBC                      NT      30.30  
 
Event 37  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.87  
  2 Langford, Kristie L       20 UMBC                      NT      24.95  
  3 Dean, Kali S              21 UMBC                      NT      25.18  
  4 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.22  
  5 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   21 UMBC                      NT      25.50  
  6 Hadden, Courtney J        19 UMBC                      NT      25.75  
  7 Zell, Katie E             18 UMBC                      NT      26.06  
  8 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.20  
  9 Ross, Katie B             18 UMBC                      NT      26.22  
 10 Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.79  
 11 Latzko, Rachel E          18 UMBC                      NT      27.00  
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.11  
  2 Spoerlein, Gregor         18 UMBC                      NT      21.33  
  3 Carey, Evan d             21 UMBC                      NT      21.53  
  4 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.92  
  5 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.20  
  6 Doll, Trevor I            20 UMBC                      NT      22.41  
  7 Breen, Robert m           20 UMBC                      NT      22.53  
  8 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.78  
  9 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.79  
 10 Stang, Kevin P            21 UMBC                      NT      23.81  
 11 Keane, Brian M            22 UMBC                      NT      24.15  
 12 Crone, Alex E             18 UMBC                      NT      24.48  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''A''                            NT    3:37.01  
     1) Tadena, Talor D 20              2) r:0.13 Hadden, Courtney 19     
     3) r:0.20 Langford, Kristie 20     4) r:0.29 Dean, Kali 21           
              25.90       54.11 (54.11)     1:20.81 (26.70)     1:49.40 (55.29)
        2:15.53 (26.13)     2:42.93 (53.53)     3:09.11 (26.18)     3:37.01 (54.08)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''C''                            NT    3:43.41  
     1) Dai, Grace h 18                 2) r:0.39 Coon, Alexis 20         
     3) r:0.47 Henry, Sarah 19          4) r:0.38 Jordan, Cassie 18       
              26.87       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.74 (27.28)     1:52.64 (57.18)
        2:19.30 (26.66)     2:48.36 (55.72)     3:14.63 (26.27)     3:43.41 (55.05)
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''B''                            NT    3:44.18  
     1) Sutherland, Hannah J 17         2) r:0.31 Frediani, Catherine 18  
     3) r:0.14 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana  4) r:0.11 Deeter, Carly 20        
              27.64       56.93 (56.93)     1:22.88 (25.95)     1:51.04 (54.11)
        2:17.51 (26.47)     2:46.43 (55.39)     3:13.63 (27.20)     3:44.18 (57.75)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  ''A''                            NT    3:44.22  
     1) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19          2) r:0.42 McGoff, Rachel 18       
     3) r:0.40 Koziol, Stephanie 20     4) r:0.38 Shroyer, Jackie 20      
              27.55       57.15 (57.15)     1:22.71 (25.56)     1:50.47 (53.32)
        2:18.05 (27.58)     2:48.26 (57.79)     3:15.03 (26.77)     3:44.22 (55.96)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''D''                            NT    3:47.07  
     1) Ross, Katie B 18                2) r:0.46 Zell, Katie 18          
     3) r:0.47 Day, Lauren 18           4) r:0.25 Escobedo, Emily 17      
              27.91       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.59 (27.68)     1:55.26 (57.35)
        2:21.68 (26.42)     2:51.18 (55.92)     3:17.44 (26.26)     3:47.07 (55.89)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  ''B''                            NT    3:50.07  
     1) McDonnell, Amber T 18           2) r:0.31 Orem, Caroline 18       
     3) r:0.44 Besman, Melissa 21       4) r:0.50 Nawrocki, Alanna 19     
              28.27       58.10 (58.10)     1:24.43 (26.33)     1:54.10 (56.00)
        2:22.35 (28.25)     2:52.32 (58.22)     3:19.78 (27.46)     3:50.07 (57.75)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  ''C''                            NT    3:51.15  
     1) Archer, Leanne Q 19             2) r:0.34 Daniel, Paige 18        
     3) r:0.33 Zrada, Laureana 19       4) r:0.41 Pontecorvo, Kelly 22    
              28.04       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.12 (26.99)     1:54.84 (56.71)
        2:22.70 (27.86)     2:53.21 (58.37)     3:21.37 (28.16)     3:51.15 (57.94)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''A''                            NT    3:05.51  
     1)                                 2) r:0.21                         
     3) r:0.27                          4) r:0.34                         
              22.81       47.13 (47.13)     1:08.66 (21.53)     1:33.08 (45.95)
        1:54.88 (21.80)     2:18.46 (45.38)     2:40.94 (22.48)     3:05.51 (47.05)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  ''A''                            NT    3:11.31  
     1) Heinemann, Erik L 21            2) r:0.11 Behnen, Louis 17        
     3) r:0.32 Robinson, Jack 18        4) r:0.18 Reitz, Trevor 21        
              22.93       47.40 (47.40)     1:09.86 (22.46)     1:34.43 (47.03)
        1:57.40 (22.97)     2:22.69 (48.26)     2:45.47 (22.78)     3:11.31 (48.62)
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''C''                            NT    3:21.15  
     1) Kaei, Lauri 21                  2) r:0.10 Spoerlein, Gregor 18    
     3) r:0.31 Hussein, Mohamed 22      4) r:0.29 Carey, Evan 21          
              24.81       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.79 (24.38)     1:42.72 (51.31)
        2:06.69 (23.97)     2:33.33 (50.61)     2:56.35 (23.02)     3:21.15 (47.82)
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''B''                            NT    3:22.60  
     1) Breen, Robert m 20              2) r:0.19 Crone, Alex 18          
     3) r:0.25 Keane, Brian 22          4) r:0.11 Stang, Kevin 21         
              24.11       49.99 (49.99)     1:14.83 (24.84)     1:41.67 (51.68)
        2:05.79 (24.12)     2:32.20 (50.53)     2:56.19 (23.99)     3:22.60 (50.40)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving  ''D''                            NT    3:22.90  
     1) Fu, Kevin 18                    2) r:0.22 Posenau, Kyle 18        
     3) r:0.29 Cano-Hueros, Daniel 18   4) r:0.27 McKissick, Andrew 18    
              23.34       49.09 (49.09)     1:13.72 (24.63)     1:41.19 (52.10)
        2:05.48 (24.29)     2:31.45 (50.26)     2:55.70 (24.25)     3:22.90 (51.45)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  ''B''                            NT    3:23.18  
     1) Phillips, Brian D 19            2) r:0.53 Beatty, George 20       
     3) r:0.40 Shanley, Jeff 19         4) r:0.20 Freeman, Denver 18      
              24.35       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.80 (24.95)     1:42.24 (51.39)
        2:06.90 (24.66)     2:32.76 (50.52)     2:56.91 (24.15)     3:23.18 (50.42)
 
Event 41  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     232.95  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     228.30  
  3 Darelius, Corinna B       19 UMBC                      NP     224.70  
  4 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     184.43  
  5 Fay, Emily E              20 UMBC                      NP     139.95  
  6 Haley, Anna C             18 UMBC                      NP     130.20  
  7 Cabana, MacKenzie R       19 UMBC                      NP     114.75  
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Timothy A        20 UMBC                      NP     244.13  
  2 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     237.08  
  3 Wong, Pak Lam             22 UMBC                      NP     232.50  
  4 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     226.43  
  5 Stewart, Alex W           18 UMBC                      NP     105.53  
 
Event 43  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darelius, Corinna B       19 UMBC                      NP     238.05  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     226.05  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     222.90  
  4 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     195.38  
  5 Fay, Emily E              20 UMBC                      NP     174.08  
  6 Haley, Anna C             18 UMBC                      NP     127.43  
 
Event 44  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Timothy A        20 UMBC                      NP     268.95  
  2 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     239.40  
  3 Wong, Pak Lam             22 UMBC                      NP     235.73  
  4 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     230.55  
  5 Stewart, Alex W           18 UMBC                      NP      85.50