ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Pinch a Penny All Florida Invite: Day Three
9/29/2013-9/29/2013
Gainesville, USA

Event 29  Women Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:58.41  A NCAA
       16:30.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL      16:21.32   16:26.71 B       20  
                  27.96       57.34 (29.38)     1:26.94 (29.60)     1:56.64 (29.70)
        2:26.59 (29.95)     2:56.42 (29.83)     3:26.09 (29.67)     3:55.79 (29.70)
        4:25.61 (29.82)     4:55.56 (29.95)     5:25.13 (29.57)     5:54.89 (29.76)
        6:24.74 (29.85)     6:54.80 (30.06)     7:24.77 (29.97)     7:54.89 (30.12)
        8:25.11 (30.22)     8:55.07 (29.96)     9:25.13 (30.06)     9:55.38 (30.25)
       10:25.25 (29.87)    10:55.33 (30.08)    11:25.52 (30.19)    11:55.51 (29.99)
       12:25.93 (30.42)    12:56.12 (30.19)    13:26.36 (30.24)    13:56.69 (30.33)
       14:26.65 (29.96)    14:57.00 (30.35)    15:27.16 (30.16)    15:57.34 (30.18)
       16:26.71 (29.37)
  2 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL             16:40.00   16:31.91         17  
                  28.50       58.26 (29.76)     1:27.95 (29.69)     1:57.91 (29.96)
        2:28.00 (30.09)     2:57.84 (29.84)     3:27.73 (29.89)     3:57.63 (29.90)
        4:27.68 (30.05)     4:57.60 (29.92)     5:27.49 (29.89)     5:57.38 (29.89)
        6:26.97 (29.59)     6:56.84 (29.87)     7:27.01 (30.17)     7:57.08 (30.07)
        8:27.23 (30.15)     8:57.52 (30.29)     9:27.84 (30.32)     9:57.98 (30.14)
       10:28.20 (30.22)    10:58.44 (30.24)    11:28.84 (30.40)    11:59.23 (30.39)
       12:29.38 (30.15)    12:59.71 (30.33)    13:30.19 (30.48)    14:00.72 (30.53)
       14:31.37 (30.65)    15:01.99 (30.62)    15:32.31 (30.32)    16:02.38 (30.07)
       16:31.91 (29.53)
  3 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL             16:40.00   16:35.98         16  
                  29.63     1:00.54 (30.91)     1:31.13 (30.59)     2:01.71 (30.58)
        2:31.99 (30.28)     3:02.29 (30.30)     3:32.39 (30.10)     4:02.53 (30.14)
        4:32.73 (30.20)     5:02.83 (30.10)     5:33.06 (30.23)     6:03.32 (30.26)
        6:33.39 (30.07)     7:03.38 (29.99)     7:33.45 (30.07)     8:03.64 (30.19)
        8:33.72 (30.08)     9:03.93 (30.21)     9:34.05 (30.12)    10:04.21 (30.16)
       10:34.17 (29.96)    11:04.49 (30.32)    11:34.72 (30.23)    12:04.99 (30.27)
       12:35.12 (30.13)    13:05.31 (30.19)    13:35.48 (30.17)    14:05.82 (30.34)
       14:36.04 (30.22)    15:06.20 (30.16)    15:36.33 (30.13)    16:06.59 (30.26)
       16:35.98 (29.39)
  4 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL             16:50.00   16:48.29         15  
                  28.79       59.31 (30.52)     1:29.93 (30.62)     2:00.40 (30.47)
        2:30.70 (30.30)     3:01.13 (30.43)     3:31.34 (30.21)     4:01.62 (30.28)
        4:31.91 (30.29)     5:02.31 (30.40)     5:32.65 (30.34)     6:03.05 (30.40)
        6:33.42 (30.37)     7:03.75 (30.33)     7:34.22 (30.47)     8:04.74 (30.52)
        8:35.36 (30.62)     9:05.70 (30.34)     9:36.27 (30.57)    10:06.85 (30.58)
       10:37.59 (30.74)    11:08.35 (30.76)    11:39.05 (30.70)    12:09.96 (30.91)
       12:40.98 (31.02)    13:12.06 (31.08)    13:43.20 (31.14)    14:14.36 (31.16)
       14:45.56 (31.20)    15:16.69 (31.13)    15:47.92 (31.23)    16:18.67 (30.75)
       16:48.29 (29.62)
  5 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL             16:40.00   16:55.88         14  
                  29.60     1:01.16 (31.56)     1:32.28 (31.12)     2:03.34 (31.06)
        2:34.46 (31.12)     3:05.35 (30.89)     3:36.23 (30.88)     4:07.21 (30.98)
        4:37.93 (30.72)     5:08.81 (30.88)     5:39.59 (30.78)     6:10.33 (30.74)
        6:41.31 (30.98)     7:12.08 (30.77)     7:42.76 (30.68)     8:13.53 (30.77)
        8:44.25 (30.72)     9:15.18 (30.93)     9:45.90 (30.72)    10:16.74 (30.84)
       10:47.54 (30.80)    11:18.28 (30.74)    11:49.25 (30.97)    12:19.99 (30.74)
       12:50.83 (30.84)    13:21.57 (30.74)    13:52.32 (30.75)    14:23.10 (30.78)
       14:54.02 (30.92)    15:24.70 (30.68)    15:55.37 (30.67)    16:26.17 (30.80)
       16:55.88 (29.71)
  6 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL             17:00.00   17:04.24         13  
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)     1:30.11 (31.10)     2:01.14 (31.03)
        2:32.27 (31.13)     3:03.35 (31.08)     3:34.39 (31.04)     4:05.55 (31.16)
        4:36.70 (31.15)     5:08.02 (31.32)     5:39.14 (31.12)     6:10.33 (31.19)
        6:41.53 (31.20)     7:12.70 (31.17)     7:43.90 (31.20)     8:15.19 (31.29)
        8:46.35 (31.16)     9:17.28 (30.93)     9:48.63 (31.35)    10:19.82 (31.19)
       10:50.92 (31.10)    11:21.98 (31.06)    11:53.04 (31.06)    12:24.29 (31.25)
       12:55.69 (31.40)    13:27.03 (31.34)    13:58.18 (31.15)    14:29.50 (31.32)
       15:00.71 (31.21)    15:32.01 (31.30)    16:03.43 (31.42)    16:34.87 (31.44)
       17:04.24 (29.37)
  7 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL             16:55.00   17:21.82         12  
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)     1:32.82 (31.84)     2:04.34 (31.52)
        2:35.60 (31.26)     3:07.09 (31.49)     3:38.62 (31.53)     4:09.97 (31.35)
        4:41.28 (31.31)     5:12.56 (31.28)     5:43.95 (31.39)     6:15.41 (31.46)
        6:47.23 (31.82)     7:18.97 (31.74)     7:50.83 (31.86)     8:22.34 (31.51)
        8:53.98 (31.64)     9:25.76 (31.78)     9:57.54 (31.78)    10:29.39 (31.85)
       11:01.25 (31.86)    11:33.01 (31.76)    12:04.89 (31.88)    12:36.69 (31.80)
                               13:08.63 ( )  14:12.74 (1:04.11)    14:44.85 (32.11)
       15:17.07 (32.22)    15:48.69 (31.62)    16:20.42 (31.73)    16:51.67 (31.25)
       17:21.82 (30.15)
  8 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL      16:52.19   17:22.94         11  
                  29.97     1:01.44 (31.47)     1:32.93 (31.49)     2:04.63 (31.70)
        2:36.45 (31.82)     3:08.14 (31.69)     3:40.05 (31.91)     4:11.82 (31.77)
        4:43.46 (31.64)     5:15.26 (31.80)     5:46.98 (31.72)     6:18.87 (31.89)
        6:50.66 (31.79)     7:22.39 (31.73)     7:54.24 (31.85)     8:26.12 (31.88)
        8:57.89 (31.77)     9:29.47 (31.58)    10:00.70 (31.23)    10:32.45 (31.75)
       11:04.22 (31.77)    11:35.96 (31.74)    12:07.62 (31.66)    12:39.29 (31.67)
       13:11.14 (31.85)    13:42.62 (31.48)    14:14.13 (31.51)    14:45.77 (31.64)
       15:17.39 (31.62)    15:49.01 (31.62)    16:20.82 (31.81)    16:52.38 (31.56)
       17:22.94 (30.56)
  9 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL             17:00.00   17:24.34          9  
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)     1:33.38 (32.29)     2:05.79 (32.41)
        2:38.13 (32.34)     3:10.49 (32.36)     3:42.48 (31.99)     4:14.45 (31.97)
        4:46.44 (31.99)     5:18.36 (31.92)     5:50.00 (31.64)     6:21.56 (31.56)
        6:53.06 (31.50)     7:24.36 (31.30)     7:55.95 (31.59)     8:27.61 (31.66)
        8:59.22 (31.61)     9:30.53 (31.31)    10:02.21 (31.68)    10:33.76 (31.55)
       11:05.28 (31.52)    11:37.07 (31.79)    12:08.84 (31.77)    12:40.51 (31.67)
       13:12.19 (31.68)    13:43.72 (31.53)    14:15.01 (31.29)    14:46.35 (31.34)
       15:17.85 (31.50)    15:49.66 (31.81)    16:21.69 (32.03)    16:53.61 (31.92)
       17:24.34 (30.73)
 10 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL             17:08.30   17:26.49          7  
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)     1:33.31 (32.25)     2:05.52 (32.21)
        2:37.32 (31.80)     3:09.31 (31.99)     3:41.36 (32.05)     4:13.48 (32.12)
        4:45.93 (32.45)     5:17.74 (31.81)     5:49.81 (32.07)     6:21.75 (31.94)
        6:53.62 (31.87)     7:25.32 (31.70)     7:57.78 (32.46)     8:29.77 (31.99)
        9:01.93 (32.16)     9:34.02 (32.09)    10:05.62 (31.60)    10:37.29 (31.67)
       11:08.93 (31.64)    11:40.65 (31.72)    12:12.45 (31.80)    12:43.98 (31.53)
       13:15.81 (31.83)    13:47.63 (31.82)    14:19.12 (31.49)    14:50.71 (31.59)
       15:22.29 (31.58)    15:53.74 (31.45)    16:25.29 (31.55)    16:56.31 (31.02)
       17:26.49 (30.18)
 11 Davis, Cameron      18 Miami (Fl)-FG       16:37.28   17:27.45          6  
                  30.17     1:01.35 (31.18)     1:33.00 (31.65)     2:04.56 (31.56)
        2:36.25 (31.69)     3:08.13 (31.88)     3:39.92 (31.79)     4:11.84 (31.92)
        4:43.74 (31.90)     5:15.43 (31.69)     5:46.96 (31.53)     6:18.66 (31.70)
        6:50.80 (32.14)     7:22.70 (31.90)     7:54.91 (32.21)     8:26.93 (32.02)
        8:59.11 (32.18)     9:31.24 (32.13)    10:03.41 (32.17)    10:35.63 (32.22)
       11:07.41 (31.78)    11:39.12 (31.71)    12:11.13 (32.01)    12:42.88 (31.75)
       13:14.73 (31.85)    13:46.56 (31.83)    14:18.30 (31.74)    14:50.10 (31.80)
       15:22.01 (31.91)    15:53.95 (31.94)    16:25.44 (31.49)    16:56.96 (31.52)
       17:27.45 (30.49)
 12 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL      17:55.85   17:28.14          5  
                  28.73       59.47 (30.74)     1:30.58 (31.11)     2:01.71 (31.13)
        2:32.92 (31.21)     3:04.52 (31.60)     3:36.02 (31.50)     4:07.42 (31.40)
        4:38.97 (31.55)     5:10.42 (31.45)     5:41.80 (31.38)     6:13.70 (31.90)
        6:45.52 (31.82)     7:17.34 (31.82)     7:49.44 (32.10)     8:21.28 (31.84)
        8:53.33 (32.05)     9:25.47 (32.14)     9:57.58 (32.11)    10:29.54 (31.96)
       11:01.64 (32.10)    11:33.97 (32.33)    12:06.34 (32.37)    12:38.66 (32.32)
       13:10.96 (32.30)    13:43.38 (32.42)    14:15.71 (32.33)    14:47.96 (32.25)
       15:20.29 (32.33)    15:52.54 (32.25)    16:24.88 (32.34)    16:57.01 (32.13)
       17:28.14 (31.13)
 13 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL             17:10.00   17:29.20          4  
                  28.43       59.47 (31.04)     1:31.25 (31.78)     2:03.07 (31.82)
        2:34.71 (31.64)     3:06.29 (31.58)     3:37.94 (31.65)     4:09.33 (31.39)
        4:40.99 (31.66)     5:12.74 (31.75)     5:44.40 (31.66)     6:16.07 (31.67)
        6:47.76 (31.69)     7:19.41 (31.65)     7:51.24 (31.83)     8:23.13 (31.89)
        8:55.10 (31.97)     9:27.15 (32.05)     9:59.24 (32.09)    10:31.27 (32.03)
       11:02.92 (31.65)    11:34.98 (32.06)    12:07.12 (32.14)    12:38.99 (31.87)
       13:11.28 (32.29)    13:43.46 (32.18)    14:15.93 (32.47)    14:48.39 (32.46)
       15:21.03 (32.64)    15:53.71 (32.68)    16:26.10 (32.39)    16:58.15 (32.05)
       17:29.20 (31.05)
 14 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL             17:15.40   17:29.28          3  
                  29.93     1:01.85 (31.92)     1:34.22 (32.37)     2:06.78 (32.56)
        2:39.06 (32.28)     3:11.39 (32.33)     3:43.63 (32.24)     4:15.87 (32.24)
        4:47.97 (32.10)     5:20.21 (32.24)     5:52.47 (32.26)     6:24.43 (31.96)
        6:56.22 (31.79)     7:28.22 (32.00)     8:00.14 (31.92)     8:32.31 (32.17)
        9:03.97 (31.66)     9:35.67 (31.70)    10:07.41 (31.74)    10:39.01 (31.60)
       11:10.82 (31.81)    11:42.51 (31.69)    12:14.35 (31.84)    12:45.89 (31.54)
       13:17.56 (31.67)    13:49.24 (31.68)    14:20.83 (31.59)    14:52.63 (31.80)
       15:24.36 (31.73)    15:56.08 (31.72)    16:27.44 (31.36)    16:58.78 (31.34)
       17:29.28 (30.50)
 15 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL      17:29.70   17:29.72          2  
                  28.90     1:00.13 (31.23)     1:32.00 (31.87)     2:03.70 (31.70)
        2:35.65 (31.95)     3:07.77 (32.12)     3:39.65 (31.88)     4:11.55 (31.90)
        4:43.61 (32.06)     5:15.61 (32.00)     5:47.33 (31.72)     6:19.39 (32.06)
        6:51.36 (31.97)     7:23.42 (32.06)     7:55.46 (32.04)     8:27.49 (32.03)
        8:59.71 (32.22)     9:31.75 (32.04)    10:03.89 (32.14)    10:35.88 (31.99)
       11:07.97 (32.09)    11:40.08 (32.11)    12:12.14 (32.06)    12:44.36 (32.22)
       13:16.41 (32.05)    13:48.31 (31.90)    14:20.37 (32.06)    14:52.42 (32.05)
       15:24.41 (31.99)    15:56.28 (31.87)    16:27.93 (31.65)    16:59.45 (31.52)
       17:29.72 (30.27)
 16 Roedig, Kellie      19 FGCU-FL             17:36.76   17:45.90          1  
                  29.35     1:01.15 (31.80)     1:33.37 (32.22)     2:05.44 (32.07)
        2:37.69 (32.25)     3:10.11 (32.42)     3:42.30 (32.19)     4:14.30 (32.00)
        4:46.39 (32.09)     5:18.97 (32.58)     5:51.13 (32.16)     6:23.42 (32.29)
        6:55.38 (31.96)     7:27.84 (32.46)     8:00.22 (32.38)     8:32.51 (32.29)
        9:04.84 (32.33)     9:37.09 (32.25)    10:09.50 (32.41)    10:42.31 (32.81)
       11:14.69 (32.38)    11:47.09 (32.40)    12:19.85 (32.76)    12:52.73 (32.88)
       13:25.46 (32.73)    13:57.93 (32.47)    14:30.97 (33.04)    15:03.49 (32.52)
       15:36.37 (32.88)    16:09.62 (33.25)    16:42.00 (32.38)    17:14.98 (32.98)
       17:45.90 (30.92)
 17 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL             17:04.70   17:51.76        
                  29.78     1:02.20 (32.42)     1:34.93 (32.73)     2:08.08 (33.15)
        2:40.91 (32.83)     3:13.99 (33.08)     3:46.76 (32.77)     4:19.86 (33.10)
        4:52.68 (32.82)     5:25.58 (32.90)     5:58.32 (32.74)     6:30.88 (32.56)
        7:03.71 (32.83)     7:36.77 (33.06)     8:09.49 (32.72)     8:42.02 (32.53)
        9:14.68 (32.66)     9:47.38 (32.70)    10:20.11 (32.73)    10:52.78 (32.67)
       11:25.33 (32.55)    11:57.37 (32.04)    12:29.83 (32.46)    13:02.28 (32.45)
       13:34.79 (32.51)    14:07.20 (32.41)    14:39.52 (32.32)    15:11.92 (32.40)
       15:44.50 (32.58)    16:16.74 (32.24)    16:48.59 (31.85)    17:20.55 (31.96)
       17:51.76 (31.21)
 18 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL    17:37.55   17:54.49        
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)     1:35.12 (32.83)     2:08.05 (32.93)
        2:41.13 (33.08)     3:14.32 (33.19)     3:47.15 (32.83)     4:19.80 (32.65)
        4:52.28 (32.48)     5:24.98 (32.70)     5:57.72 (32.74)     6:30.68 (32.96)
        7:03.32 (32.64)     7:36.16 (32.84)     8:09.06 (32.90)     8:41.73 (32.67)
        9:14.63 (32.90)     9:47.28 (32.65)    10:20.09 (32.81)    10:52.69 (32.60)
       11:25.52 (32.83)    11:58.53 (33.01)    12:31.07 (32.54)    13:03.71 (32.64)
       13:36.13 (32.42)    14:08.60 (32.47)    14:41.52 (32.92)    15:13.97 (32.45)
       15:46.46 (32.49)    16:19.36 (32.90)    16:51.78 (32.42)    17:23.64 (31.86)
       17:54.49 (30.85)
 19 Cassidy, McKenzie   21 FGCU-FL             17:23.60   17:57.54        
                  29.72     1:01.68 (31.96)     1:34.32 (32.64)     2:06.94 (32.62)
        2:39.64 (32.70)     3:12.31 (32.67)     3:45.13 (32.82)     4:18.12 (32.99)
        4:51.00 (32.88)     5:23.90 (32.90)     5:56.86 (32.96)     6:29.89 (33.03)
        7:02.75 (32.86)     7:35.68 (32.93)     8:08.59 (32.91)     8:41.28 (32.69)
        9:14.25 (32.97)     9:47.28 (33.03)    10:20.23 (32.95)    10:53.05 (32.82)
       11:25.86 (32.81)    11:58.82 (32.96)    12:31.76 (32.94)    13:04.52 (32.76)
       13:37.18 (32.66)    14:09.84 (32.66)    14:42.91 (33.07)    15:15.65 (32.74)
       15:48.34 (32.69)    16:21.11 (32.77)    16:53.69 (32.58)    17:26.03 (32.34)
       17:57.54 (31.51)
 20 Rochette, Natalie   20 FGCU-FL             17:14.46   18:17.86        
                  30.21     1:02.38 (32.17)     1:35.21 (32.83)     2:08.42 (33.21)
        2:41.45 (33.03)     3:14.48 (33.03)     3:47.62 (33.14)     4:20.66 (33.04)
        4:53.88 (33.22)     5:26.89 (33.01)     5:59.87 (32.98)     6:33.05 (33.18)
        7:06.44 (33.39)     7:39.75 (33.31)     8:13.23 (33.48)     8:46.66 (33.43)
        9:20.27 (33.61)     9:53.77 (33.50)    10:27.53 (33.76)    11:01.29 (33.76)
       11:34.74 (33.45)    12:08.10 (33.36)    12:42.06 (33.96)    13:15.86 (33.80)
       13:49.81 (33.95)    14:23.67 (33.86)    14:57.39 (33.72)    15:31.08 (33.69)
       16:04.86 (33.78)    16:38.59 (33.73)    17:12.18 (33.59)    17:45.37 (33.19)
       18:17.86 (32.49)
 21 Ho, Victoria        20 FGCU-FL             17:10.40   18:33.72        
                  31.83     1:04.14 (32.31)     1:36.96 (32.82)     2:09.57 (32.61)
        2:42.62 (33.05)     3:15.42 (32.80)     3:48.36 (32.94)     4:21.54 (33.18)
        4:54.75 (33.21)     5:28.34 (33.59)     6:01.96 (33.62)     6:35.93 (33.97)
        7:09.48 (33.55)     7:43.48 (34.00)     8:17.76 (34.28)     8:51.72 (33.96)
        9:25.32 (33.60)     9:59.71 (34.39)    10:34.37 (34.66)    11:08.66 (34.29)
       11:43.05 (34.39)    12:17.73 (34.68)    12:52.07 (34.34)    13:26.78 (34.71)
       14:01.43 (34.65)    14:35.86 (34.43)    15:09.95 (34.09)    15:44.29 (34.34)
       16:19.38 (35.09)    16:53.80 (34.42)    17:27.84 (34.04)    18:01.29 (33.45)
       18:33.72 (32.43)
 22 Akoubian, Sara      21 Nsu Sharks-FG       17:45.00   18:43.86        
                  30.57     1:03.45 (32.88)     1:36.80 (33.35)     2:09.94 (33.14)
        2:43.32 (33.38)     3:16.80 (33.48)     3:50.43 (33.63)     4:24.30 (33.87)
        4:58.20 (33.90)     5:32.04 (33.84)     6:06.25 (34.21)     6:40.49 (34.24)
        7:14.67 (34.18)     7:49.04 (34.37)     8:23.46 (34.42)     8:57.93 (34.47)
        9:32.17 (34.24)    10:06.78 (34.61)    10:41.06 (34.28)    11:15.00 (33.94)
       11:49.47 (34.47)    12:24.10 (34.63)    12:58.55 (34.45)    13:33.11 (34.56)
       14:07.88 (34.77)    14:42.48 (34.60)    15:17.35 (34.87)    15:51.92 (34.57)
       16:26.55 (34.63)    17:01.39 (34.84)    17:36.18 (34.79)    18:10.33 (34.15)
       18:43.86 (33.53)
 23 Witkowski, Sara     22 Nsu Sharks-FG       18:50.00   19:14.36        
                  31.51     1:05.53 (34.02)     1:40.62 (35.09)     2:15.54 (34.92)
        2:50.52 (34.98)     3:25.54 (35.02)     4:00.63 (35.09)     4:35.46 (34.83)
        5:10.13 (34.67)     5:45.27 (35.14)     6:20.29 (35.02)     6:55.54 (35.25)
        7:30.85 (35.31)     8:06.35 (35.50)     8:41.73 (35.38)     9:16.93 (35.20)
        9:51.96 (35.03)    10:27.13 (35.17)    11:02.52 (35.39)    11:37.88 (35.36)
       12:13.33 (35.45)    12:48.47 (35.14)    13:23.85 (35.38)    13:59.20 (35.35)
       14:34.38 (35.18)    15:09.64 (35.26)    15:44.78 (35.14)    16:20.08 (35.30)
       16:55.27 (35.19)    17:30.18 (34.91)    18:05.41 (35.23)    18:40.33 (34.92)
       19:14.36 (34.03)
 24 Shober, Stephanie   19 Nsu Sharks-FG       19:00.00   19:34.67        
                  31.03     1:05.09 (34.06)     1:40.46 (35.37)     2:15.54 (35.08)
        2:50.46 (34.92)     3:25.64 (35.18)     4:01.04 (35.40)     4:36.40 (35.36)
        5:11.88 (35.48)     5:47.56 (35.68)     6:23.35 (35.79)     6:59.38 (36.03)
        7:35.44 (36.06)     8:11.38 (35.94)     8:47.49 (36.11)     9:23.47 (35.98)
        9:59.13 (35.66)    10:35.41 (36.28)    11:11.73 (36.32)    11:48.17 (36.44)
       12:24.39 (36.22)    13:00.25 (35.86)    13:36.47 (36.22)    14:12.65 (36.18)
       14:48.70 (36.05)    15:24.63 (35.93)    16:00.92 (36.29)    16:36.66 (35.74)
       17:12.34 (35.68)    17:48.57 (36.23)    18:24.37 (35.80)    18:59.75 (35.38)
       19:34.67 (34.92)
 
Event 30  Men Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:47.19  A NCAA
       15:30.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL             15:40.00   15:22.15 B       20  
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:20.65 (27.81)     1:48.43 (27.78)
        2:16.37 (27.94)     2:44.73 (28.36)     3:13.12 (28.39)     3:41.29 (28.17)
        4:09.34 (28.05)     4:37.47 (28.13)     5:05.15 (27.68)     5:32.97 (27.82)
        6:00.80 (27.83)     6:28.58 (27.78)     6:56.50 (27.92)     7:24.40 (27.90)
        7:52.67 (28.27)     8:20.96 (28.29)     8:49.04 (28.08)     9:17.13 (28.09)
        9:45.36 (28.23)    10:13.75 (28.39)    10:42.16 (28.41)    11:10.69 (28.53)
       11:39.23 (28.54)    12:08.09 (28.86)    12:37.03 (28.94)    13:05.52 (28.49)
       13:34.12 (28.60)    14:02.72 (28.60)    14:30.68 (27.96)    14:57.05 (26.37)
       15:22.15 (25.10)
  2 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL             15:39.00   15:22.35 B       17  
                  25.41       52.83 (27.42)     1:20.55 (27.72)     1:48.59 (28.04)
        2:16.65 (28.06)     2:44.85 (28.20)     3:13.18 (28.33)     3:41.40 (28.22)
        4:09.70 (28.30)     4:38.12 (28.42)     5:06.18 (28.06)     5:34.19 (28.01)
        6:02.29 (28.10)     6:30.42 (28.13)     6:58.45 (28.03)     7:26.62 (28.17)
        7:54.75 (28.13)     8:22.83 (28.08)     8:50.79 (27.96)     9:18.77 (27.98)
        9:46.62 (27.85)    10:14.49 (27.87)    10:42.55 (28.06)    11:10.76 (28.21)
       11:38.84 (28.08)    12:06.97 (28.13)    12:35.08 (28.11)    13:03.13 (28.05)
       13:31.24 (28.11)    13:59.61 (28.37)    14:27.95 (28.34)    14:55.95 (28.00)
       15:22.35 (26.40)
  3 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL             15:50.00   15:51.25         16  
                  25.65       53.69 (28.04)     1:22.17 (28.48)     1:50.83 (28.66)
        2:19.51 (28.68)     2:48.50 (28.99)     3:17.31 (28.81)     3:46.42 (29.11)
        4:15.51 (29.09)     4:44.43 (28.92)     5:13.32 (28.89)     5:42.10 (28.78)
        6:11.06 (28.96)     6:39.83 (28.77)     7:09.01 (29.18)     7:37.98 (28.97)
        8:06.94 (28.96)     8:35.75 (28.81)     9:05.07 (29.32)     9:34.01 (28.94)
       10:03.14 (29.13)    10:31.79 (28.65)    11:01.03 (29.24)    11:30.41 (29.38)
       11:59.95 (29.54)    12:29.38 (29.43)    12:59.22 (29.84)    13:29.05 (29.83)
       13:58.59 (29.54)    14:28.00 (29.41)    14:56.24 (28.24)    15:25.08 (28.84)
       15:51.25 (26.17)
  4 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL      15:38.76   15:51.66         15  
                  26.14       54.53 (28.39)     1:23.16 (28.63)     1:52.45 (29.29)
        2:21.79 (29.34)     2:51.01 (29.22)     3:20.35 (29.34)     3:49.64 (29.29)
        4:18.83 (29.19)     4:47.84 (29.01)     5:16.98 (29.14)     5:46.22 (29.24)
        6:15.51 (29.29)     6:44.12 (28.61)     7:12.89 (28.77)     7:41.42 (28.53)
        8:10.29 (28.87)     8:38.98 (28.69)     9:07.87 (28.89)     9:36.67 (28.80)
       10:05.33 (28.66)    10:34.30 (28.97)    11:03.42 (29.12)    11:32.06 (28.64)
       12:01.21 (29.15)    12:30.38 (29.17)    12:59.59 (29.21)    13:28.94 (29.35)
       13:58.05 (29.11)    14:26.92 (28.87)    14:56.00 (29.08)    15:23.87 (27.87)
       15:51.66 (27.79)
  5 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL             16:15.00   15:52.61         14  
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)     1:23.72 (29.12)     1:53.15 (29.43)
        2:22.82 (29.67)     2:52.51 (29.69)     3:22.25 (29.74)     3:51.95 (29.70)
        4:21.40 (29.45)     4:50.78 (29.38)     5:19.23 (28.45)     5:48.41 (29.18)
        6:17.54 (29.13)     6:46.46 (28.92)     7:15.09 (28.63)     7:43.81 (28.72)
        8:12.53 (28.72)     8:41.27 (28.74)     9:09.79 (28.52)     9:38.66 (28.87)
       10:06.95 (28.29)    10:35.85 (28.90)    11:05.38 (29.53)    11:34.79 (29.41)
       12:03.65 (28.86)    12:32.56 (28.91)    13:01.62 (29.06)    13:30.59 (28.97)
       13:59.19 (28.60)    14:27.82 (28.63)    14:57.04 (29.22)    15:26.08 (29.04)
       15:52.61 (26.53)
  6 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL             16:00.00   16:02.19         13  
                  26.84       56.13 (29.29)     1:25.88 (29.75)     1:55.73 (29.85)
        2:25.37 (29.64)     2:54.86 (29.49)     3:24.07 (29.21)     3:53.10 (29.03)
        4:22.26 (29.16)     4:51.58 (29.32)     5:20.76 (29.18)     5:49.78 (29.02)
        6:18.85 (29.07)     6:47.98 (29.13)     7:17.11 (29.13)     7:46.41 (29.30)
        8:15.50 (29.09)     8:44.60 (29.10)     9:13.74 (29.14)     9:42.74 (29.00)
       10:11.77 (29.03)    10:40.87 (29.10)    11:09.88 (29.01)    11:38.83 (28.95)
       12:07.92 (29.09)    12:37.11 (29.19)    13:06.38 (29.27)    13:35.60 (29.22)
       14:04.99 (29.39)    14:34.44 (29.45)    15:03.99 (29.55)    15:33.54 (29.55)
       16:02.19 (28.65)
  7 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL             16:00.00   16:03.38         12  
                  26.78       55.56 (28.78)     1:24.67 (29.11)     1:53.63 (28.96)
        2:22.93 (29.30)     2:52.49 (29.56)     3:21.70 (29.21)     3:51.00 (29.30)
        4:20.01 (29.01)     4:49.16 (29.15)     5:18.31 (29.15)     5:47.06 (28.75)
        6:15.86 (28.80)     6:44.55 (28.69)     7:13.51 (28.96)     7:42.76 (29.25)
        8:11.59 (28.83)     8:40.47 (28.88)     9:09.48 (29.01)     9:38.37 (28.89)
       10:07.62 (29.25)    10:36.90 (29.28)    11:06.36 (29.46)    11:35.93 (29.57)
       12:05.36 (29.43)    12:34.68 (29.32)    13:04.29 (29.61)    13:34.08 (29.79)
       14:04.20 (30.12)    14:34.19 (29.99)    15:04.40 (30.21)    15:34.44 (30.04)
       16:03.38 (28.94)
  8 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL      15:16.17   16:04.70         11  
                  24.89       51.74 (26.85)     1:19.04 (27.30)     1:46.98 (27.94)
        2:15.55 (28.57)     2:44.39 (28.84)     3:13.26 (28.87)     3:42.28 (29.02)
        4:11.37 (29.09)     4:40.65 (29.28)     5:09.87 (29.22)     5:39.29 (29.42)
        6:08.66 (29.37)     6:38.06 (29.40)     7:07.48 (29.42)     7:37.26 (29.78)
        8:06.78 (29.52)     8:36.18 (29.40)     9:05.99 (29.81)     9:35.73 (29.74)
       10:05.74 (30.01)    10:35.51 (29.77)    11:05.70 (30.19)    11:35.50 (29.80)
       12:05.26 (29.76)    12:35.15 (29.89)    13:05.34 (30.19)    13:35.59 (30.25)
       14:05.69 (30.10)    14:35.54 (29.85)    15:05.65 (30.11)    15:35.65 (30.00)
       16:04.70 (29.05)
  9 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL             16:10.00   16:17.15          9  
                  26.80       56.23 (29.43)     1:25.98 (29.75)     1:55.79 (29.81)
        2:25.64 (29.85)     2:55.71 (30.07)     3:26.07 (30.36)     3:56.08 (30.01)
        4:26.24 (30.16)     4:56.27 (30.03)     5:26.44 (30.17)     5:56.47 (30.03)
        6:26.64 (30.17)     6:55.95 (29.31)     7:25.12 (29.17)     7:54.67 (29.55)
        8:24.06 (29.39)     8:53.94 (29.88)     9:24.24 (30.30)     9:54.79 (30.55)
       10:25.12 (30.33)    10:54.34 (29.22)    11:23.82 (29.48)    11:53.38 (29.56)
       12:22.93 (29.55)    12:52.82 (29.89)    13:23.15 (30.33)    13:52.86 (29.71)
       14:22.54 (29.68)    14:51.20 (28.66)    15:20.12 (28.92)    15:49.09 (28.97)
       16:17.15 (28.06)
 10 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL      15:55.33   16:18.33          7  
                  26.21       54.54 (28.33)     1:23.55 (29.01)     1:52.72 (29.17)
        2:22.17 (29.45)     2:51.47 (29.30)     3:20.99 (29.52)     3:50.29 (29.30)
        4:19.75 (29.46)     4:49.42 (29.67)     5:19.01 (29.59)     5:48.70 (29.69)
        6:18.17 (29.47)     6:48.15 (29.98)     7:17.82 (29.67)     7:47.64 (29.82)
        8:17.54 (29.90)     8:47.53 (29.99)     9:17.69 (30.16)     9:47.90 (30.21)
       10:18.01 (30.11)    10:48.15 (30.14)    11:18.18 (30.03)    11:48.21 (30.03)
       12:18.76 (30.55)    12:48.88 (30.12)    13:18.88 (30.00)    13:49.28 (30.40)
       14:19.50 (30.22)    14:49.61 (30.11)    15:19.55 (29.94)    15:49.58 (30.03)
       16:18.33 (28.75)
 11 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL      15:34.60   16:19.13          6  
                  25.59       53.18 (27.59)     1:21.16 (27.98)     1:49.95 (28.79)
        2:18.51 (28.56)     2:47.49 (28.98)     3:16.66 (29.17)     3:45.76 (29.10)
        4:15.14 (29.38)     4:44.43 (29.29)     5:13.96 (29.53)     5:43.46 (29.50)
        6:13.16 (29.70)     6:42.87 (29.71)     7:12.79 (29.92)     7:42.64 (29.85)
        8:12.94 (30.30)     8:42.96 (30.02)     9:13.38 (30.42)     9:43.86 (30.48)
       10:14.25 (30.39)    10:44.44 (30.19)    11:14.83 (30.39)    11:45.50 (30.67)
       12:16.15 (30.65)    12:46.85 (30.70)    13:17.32 (30.47)    13:47.99 (30.67)
       14:18.66 (30.67)    14:49.21 (30.55)    15:19.67 (30.46)    15:49.92 (30.25)
       16:19.13 (29.21)
 12 Chambers, Cameron   22 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:00.00   16:37.73          5  
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)     1:26.25 (29.74)     1:56.14 (29.89)
        2:26.35 (30.21)     2:56.57 (30.22)     3:26.82 (30.25)     3:57.03 (30.21)
        4:27.37 (30.34)     4:57.75 (30.38)     5:27.98 (30.23)     5:58.15 (30.17)
        6:28.41 (30.26)     6:58.88 (30.47)     7:29.32 (30.44)     7:59.73 (30.41)
        8:29.99 (30.26)     9:00.28 (30.29)     9:30.71 (30.43)    10:00.98 (30.27)
       10:31.24 (30.26)    11:01.49 (30.25)    11:32.08 (30.59)    12:02.83 (30.75)
       12:33.47 (30.64)    13:04.07 (30.60)    13:34.77 (30.70)    14:05.50 (30.73)
       14:36.15 (30.65)    15:07.05 (30.90)    15:37.35 (30.30)    16:07.93 (30.58)
       16:37.73 (29.80)
 13 Pittman, Andrew     18 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:40.00   16:53.70          4  
                  27.37       57.58 (30.21)     1:28.36 (30.78)     1:59.45 (31.09)
        2:30.43 (30.98)     3:01.61 (31.18)     3:32.36 (30.75)     4:03.04 (30.68)
        4:33.86 (30.82)     5:04.69 (30.83)     5:35.68 (30.99)     6:06.70 (31.02)
        6:37.57 (30.87)     7:08.24 (30.67)     7:39.32 (31.08)     8:10.18 (30.86)
        8:40.95 (30.77)     9:11.67 (30.72)     9:42.65 (30.98)    10:13.38 (30.73)
       10:44.38 (31.00)    11:15.57 (31.19)    11:46.81 (31.24)    12:17.69 (30.88)
       12:48.78 (31.09)    13:19.62 (30.84)    13:50.54 (30.92)    14:21.84 (31.30)
       14:52.52 (30.68)    15:23.01 (30.49)    15:53.98 (30.97)    16:24.61 (30.63)
       16:53.70 (29.09)
 14 Norris, Chris       21 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:15.00   16:59.72          3  
                  27.58       57.73 (30.15)     1:28.33 (30.60)     1:59.19 (30.86)
        2:30.37 (31.18)     3:01.21 (30.84)     3:32.07 (30.86)     4:02.90 (30.83)
        4:33.60 (30.70)     5:04.42 (30.82)     5:35.30 (30.88)     6:06.31 (31.01)
        6:37.40 (31.09)     7:08.60 (31.20)     7:39.72 (31.12)     8:10.81 (31.09)
        8:41.89 (31.08)     9:13.20 (31.31)     9:44.48 (31.28)    10:15.70 (31.22)
       10:46.94 (31.24)    11:18.22 (31.28)    11:49.38 (31.16)    12:20.54 (31.16)
       12:51.77 (31.23)    13:23.03 (31.26)    13:54.38 (31.35)    14:25.68 (31.30)
       14:56.76 (31.08)    15:27.83 (31.07)    15:59.03 (31.20)    16:29.85 (30.82)
       16:59.72 (29.87)
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A NCAA
        1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              1:59.47    1:56.96 B       20  
                  27.58       57.00 (29.42)     1:27.00 (30.00)     1:56.96 (29.96)
  2 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL              2:01.21    2:02.71         17  
                  28.81     1:00.10 (31.29)     1:31.72 (31.62)     2:02.71 (30.99)
  3 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL              2:03.91    2:03.42         16  
                  29.80     1:00.89 (31.09)     1:32.40 (31.51)     2:03.42 (31.02)
  4 Lightbourn, McKayl  21 Florida St.-FL       2:05.33    2:03.77         15  
                  29.24     1:00.29 (31.05)     1:31.99 (31.70)     2:03.77 (31.78)
  5 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL       2:04.61    2:03.82         14  
                  29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)     1:32.65 (32.07)     2:03.82 (31.17)
  6 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL              2:05.85    2:04.46         13  
                  29.37     1:00.68 (31.31)     1:32.78 (32.10)     2:04.46 (31.68)
  7 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL              2:03.17    2:04.68         12  
                  29.19     1:00.44 (31.25)     1:32.48 (32.04)     2:04.68 (32.20)
  8 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL       2:03.96    2:07.80         11  
                  30.70     1:03.12 (32.42)     1:35.75 (32.63)     2:07.80 (32.05)
B - Final
  9 Vilorio, Karen      20 FGCU-FL              2:06.48    2:04.91          9  
                  30.20     1:02.35 (32.15)     1:33.81 (31.46)     2:04.91 (31.10)
 10 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL          2:09.98    2:06.14          7  
                  30.27     1:01.80 (31.53)     1:34.14 (32.34)     2:06.14 (32.00)
 11 Wahlstrom, Emma     19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:11.34    2:10.43          6  
                  30.52     1:02.69 (32.17)     1:36.39 (33.70)     2:10.43 (34.04)
 12 Sudarma, Tiffany    19 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:13.69    2:11.76          5  
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)     1:37.76 (33.72)     2:11.76 (34.00)
 13 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:14.18    2:11.95          4  
                  31.41     1:05.23 (33.82)     1:39.02 (33.79)     2:11.95 (32.93)
 14 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL          2:14.80    2:13.25          3  
                  30.57     1:03.52 (32.95)     1:38.34 (34.82)     2:13.25 (34.91)
 15 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     2:13.89    2:13.34          2  
                  31.94     1:05.42 (33.48)     1:40.04 (34.62)     2:13.34 (33.30)
 16 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          2:15.70    2:15.84          1  
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)     1:41.14 (35.11)     2:15.84 (34.70)
Preliminaries
  2 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL              2:00.18                   
  4 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              2:01.73                   
 10 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL              2:05.67                   
 12 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              2:06.03                   
 14 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.67                   
 15 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL              2:06.98                   
 16 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              2:07.99                   
 17 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL       2:08.19                   
 18 Goodson, Kristen    19 FGCU-FL              2:08.64                   
 19 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL       2:09.24                   
 20 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              2:09.37                   
 21 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.79                   
 23 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL              2:10.45                   
 24 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              2:11.02                   
 26 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL              2:12.95                   
 30 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          2:14.80                   
 32 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL       2:14.84                   
 34 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          2:16.55                   
 35 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL     2:17.21                   
 36 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          2:17.38                   
 37 Muma, Kelsey        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:17.41                   
 38 Morrison, Angelia   18 University-NF-FL     2:19.52                   
 39 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          2:19.72                   
 40 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL          2:20.23                   
 41 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL          2:20.29                   
 42 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          2:20.88                   
 43 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          2:24.19                   
 44 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          2:27.37                   
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A NCAA
        1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         21 FLOR-FL              2:00.80    1:59.47 q      
                  28.47       58.73 (30.26)     1:29.18 (30.45)     1:59.47 (30.29)
  2 Russell, Sinead           20 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:00.18 q      
                  28.28       59.64 (31.36)     1:29.93 (30.29)     2:00.18 (30.25)
  3 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:01.21 q      
                  28.82       59.99 (31.17)     1:30.98 (30.99)     2:01.21 (30.23)
  4 Linn, Ashlee              20 FLOR-FL              1:59.20    2:01.73 q      
                  29.29       59.93 (30.64)     1:30.75 (30.82)     2:01.73 (30.98)
  5 Toussaint, Kira           19 FGCU-FL              2:04.10    2:03.17 q      
                  28.82       59.34 (30.52)     1:31.11 (31.77)     2:03.17 (32.06)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra              19 FLOR-FL              2:03.80    2:03.91 q      
                  29.65     1:01.50 (31.85)     1:33.14 (31.64)     2:03.91 (30.77)
  7 Jacobi, Madison           20 Florida St.-FL       2:02.84    2:03.96 q      
                  29.97     1:00.96 (30.99)     1:32.65 (31.69)     2:03.96 (31.31)
  8 Hicks, Ashley             21 Florida St.-FL       1:56.98    2:04.61 q      
                  29.72     1:01.09 (31.37)     1:32.61 (31.52)     2:04.61 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lightbourn, McKayla       21 Florida St.-FL       1:56.61    2:05.33 q      
                  29.68     1:00.68 (31.00)     1:32.63 (31.95)     2:05.33 (32.70)
 10 Zalewski, Ellese          21 FLOR-FL              2:07.10    2:05.67 q      
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)     1:33.46 (32.52)     2:05.67 (32.21)
 11 Wilk, Sandra              18 FGCU-FL              2:08.70    2:05.85 q      
                  29.75     1:01.40 (31.65)     1:33.55 (32.15)     2:05.85 (32.30)
 12 Smith, Jordan             21 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:06.03 q      
                  30.44     1:02.45 (32.01)     1:34.69 (32.24)     2:06.03 (31.34)
 13 Vilorio, Karen            20 FGCU-FL              1:58.61    2:06.48 q      
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)     1:34.78 (32.38)     2:06.48 (31.70)
 14 Spinazzola, Bianca        18 Florida St.-FL       2:02.58    2:06.67 q      
                  29.94     1:02.36 (32.42)     1:34.95 (32.59)     2:06.67 (31.72)
 15 Finke, Autumn             18 FLOR-FL              2:15.00    2:06.98 q      
                  30.15     1:01.75 (31.60)     1:34.67 (32.92)     2:06.98 (32.31)
 16 Napier, Savannah          20 FLOR-FL              2:07.50    2:07.99 q      
                  30.99     1:03.00 (32.01)     1:35.63 (32.63)     2:07.99 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Britt, Chelsea            18 Florida St.-FL       2:00.98    2:08.19        
                  29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)     1:34.83 (33.14)     2:08.19 (33.36)
 18 Goodson, Kristen          19 FGCU-FL              2:05.40    2:08.64        
                  30.93     1:03.39 (32.46)     1:36.08 (32.69)     2:08.64 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Powell, Haley             20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.61    2:09.24        
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.45 (33.57)     2:09.24 (32.79)
 20 Rankin, Megan             19 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:09.37        
                  31.18     1:03.73 (32.55)     1:36.53 (32.80)     2:09.37 (32.84)
 21 Page, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.17    2:09.79        
                  30.45     1:03.03 (32.58)     1:36.45 (33.42)     2:09.79 (33.34)
 22 Reynolds, Lauren          19 Southern-FL          2:05.00    2:09.98        
                  30.33     1:02.89 (32.56)     1:36.75 (33.86)     2:09.98 (33.23)
 23 Soutar, Hannah            19 FGCU-FL              2:10.50    2:10.45        
                  29.87     1:02.25 (32.38)     1:36.32 (34.07)     2:10.45 (34.13)
 24 Hamilton, Caroline        18 FGCU-FL              2:08.40    2:11.02        
                  31.67     1:04.62 (32.95)     1:37.95 (33.33)     2:11.02 (33.07)
 25 Wahlstrom, Emma           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:10.00    2:11.34        
                  30.74     1:03.32 (32.58)     1:37.02 (33.70)     2:11.34 (34.32)
 26 Coutts, Heather           20 FGCU-FL              2:02.95    2:12.95        
                  31.42     1:04.86 (33.44)     1:38.66 (33.80)     2:12.95 (34.29)
 27 Sudarma, Tiffany          19 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:05.16    2:13.69        
                  31.08     1:04.43 (33.35)     1:39.24 (34.81)     2:13.69 (34.45)
 28 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     2:11.74    2:13.89        
                  32.55     1:06.43 (33.88)     1:40.45 (34.02)     2:13.89 (33.44)
 29 Anderson, Paige           18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:06.15    2:14.18        
                  31.20     1:04.65 (33.45)     1:39.48 (34.83)     2:14.18 (34.70)
 30 Crenshaw, Alli            19 Southern-FL          2:15.00    2:14.80        
                  32.84     1:06.75 (33.91)     1:40.89 (34.14)     2:14.80 (33.91)
 30 Rose, Lily                18 Southern-FL          2:13.40    2:14.80        
                  31.64     1:05.21 (33.57)     1:39.82 (34.61)     2:14.80 (34.98)
 32 Hine, Lauren              19 Florida St.-FL       2:11.56    2:14.84        
                  32.61     1:06.50 (33.89)     1:41.15 (34.65)     2:14.84 (33.69)
 33 Ballard, Alex             18 Southern-FL          2:13.44    2:15.70        
                  31.37     1:05.81 (34.44)     1:40.99 (35.18)     2:15.70 (34.71)
 34 Burns, Heather            19 Southern-FL          2:17.30    2:16.55        
                  32.83     1:07.37 (34.54)     1:42.55 (35.18)     2:16.55 (34.00)
 35 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL     2:14.00    2:17.21        
                  33.03     1:07.55 (34.52)     1:42.55 (35.00)     2:17.21 (34.66)
 36 Carden, Catie             20 Southern-FL          2:15.40    2:17.38        
                  33.43     1:08.14 (34.71)     1:43.39 (35.25)     2:17.38 (33.99)
 37 Muma, Kelsey              18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:14.00    2:17.41        
                  31.19     1:05.84 (34.65)     1:42.19 (36.35)     2:17.41 (35.22)
 38 Morrison, Angelia         18 University-NF-FL     2:14.00    2:19.52        
                  32.67     1:08.16 (35.49)     1:43.83 (35.67)     2:19.52 (35.69)
 39 McClendon, Riley          18 Southern-FL          2:14.00    2:19.72        
                  33.23     1:08.34 (35.11)     1:44.03 (35.69)     2:19.72 (35.69)
 40 McDonald, Carlee          21 Southern-FL          2:17.30    2:20.23        
                  33.69     1:08.89 (35.20)     1:44.71 (35.82)     2:20.23 (35.52)
 41 Haney, Leah               18 Southern-FL          2:11.00    2:20.29        
                  32.48     1:07.41 (34.93)     1:43.92 (36.51)     2:20.29 (36.37)
 42 Carptenter, Laura         18 Southern-FL          2:18.00    2:20.88        
                  33.42     1:08.70 (35.28)     1:44.70 (36.00)     2:20.88 (36.18)
 43 Burns, Morgan             19 Southern-FL          2:16.00    2:24.19        
                  33.89     1:09.75 (35.86)     1:46.64 (36.89)     2:24.19 (37.55)
 44 Fris, Elizabeth           18 Southern-FL          2:19.00    2:27.37        
                  37.26     1:14.53 (37.27)     1:51.23 (36.70)     2:27.37 (36.14)
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A NCAA
        1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              1:47.11    1:45.76 B       20  
                  25.56       52.45 (26.89)     1:19.43 (26.98)     1:45.76 (26.33)
  2 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL              1:48.18    1:46.26 B       17  
                  25.65       52.73 (27.08)     1:19.68 (26.95)     1:46.26 (26.58)
  3 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              1:48.52    1:47.52         16  
                  25.56       53.18 (27.62)     1:20.41 (27.23)     1:47.52 (27.11)
  4 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL       1:49.82    1:47.76         15  
                  25.27       53.51 (28.24)     1:21.20 (27.69)     1:47.76 (26.56)
  5 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL       1:49.61    1:47.86         14  
                  24.58       51.60 (27.02)     1:19.51 (27.91)     1:47.86 (28.35)
  6 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              1:48.32    1:48.81         13  
                  25.27       52.54 (27.27)     1:20.65 (28.11)     1:48.81 (28.16)
  7 Aldabe, Marco       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.05    1:51.28         12  
                  26.11       54.21 (28.10)     1:22.64 (28.43)     1:51.28 (28.64)
  8 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL          1:51.59    1:52.29         11  
                  25.99       53.60 (27.61)     1:22.50 (28.90)     1:52.29 (29.79)
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.27    1:49.59          9  
                  25.84       53.19 (27.35)     1:21.23 (28.04)     1:49.59 (28.36)
 10 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.97    1:52.57          7  
                  26.13       55.11 (28.98)     1:24.57 (29.46)     1:52.57 (28.00)
 11 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL          1:52.91    1:54.62          6  
                  26.47       55.35 (28.88)     1:24.82 (29.47)     1:54.62 (29.80)
 12 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL          2:00.23    1:57.26          5  
                  27.20       56.29 (29.09)     1:26.39 (30.10)     1:57.26 (30.87)
 13 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL          1:58.88    1:57.47          4  
                  26.74       55.76 (29.02)     1:25.74 (29.98)     1:57.47 (31.73)
 14 Rubenchik, Darren   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.79    2:03.14          3  
                  28.04       58.73 (30.69)     1:30.74 (32.01)     2:03.14 (32.40)
 -- Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              1:49.80   X1:50.02        
                  25.54       53.59 (28.05)     1:21.99 (28.40)     1:50.02 (28.03)
 -- Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.82   X1:53.22        
                  26.48       55.08 (28.60)     1:24.28 (29.20)     1:53.22 (28.94)
Preliminaries
  8 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              1:50.01                   
  9 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              1:50.36                   
 10 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              1:50.97                   
 11 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL              1:51.22                   
 12 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL              1:51.52                   
 16 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL              1:52.33                   
 17 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL              1:52.78                   
 21 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              1:53.98                   
 22 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              1:55.23                   
 23 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.70                   
 24 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.10                   
 25 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL       1:58.33                   
 29 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL          2:04.29                   
 30 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          2:05.21                   
 31 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          2:07.65                   
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A NCAA
        1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos             20 FLOR-FL              1:49.60    1:47.11 q      
                  25.87       52.98 (27.11)     1:20.28 (27.30)     1:47.11 (26.83)
  2 Main, Corey               18 FLOR-FL              1:45.00    1:48.18 q      
                  25.72       53.74 (28.02)     1:20.91 (27.17)     1:48.18 (27.27)
  3 Rousseau, Sebastien       22 FLOR-FL              1:50.20    1:48.32 q      
                  25.61       53.01 (27.40)     1:20.75 (27.74)     1:48.32 (27.57)
  4 Signorin, Connor          21 FLOR-FL              1:50.60    1:48.52 q      
                  25.80       53.35 (27.55)     1:21.15 (27.80)     1:48.52 (27.37)
  5 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.14    1:49.61 q      
                  25.29       52.74 (27.45)     1:21.05 (28.31)     1:49.61 (28.56)
  6 Manganiello, Austin       20 FLOR-FL              1:51.80    1:49.80 q      
                  25.63       53.79 (28.16)     1:22.08 (28.29)     1:49.80 (27.72)
  7 Sankovich, Pavel          23 Florida St.-FL       1:41.83    1:49.82 q      
                  25.07       53.08 (28.01)     1:21.36 (28.28)     1:49.82 (28.46)
  8 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:51.10    1:50.01 q      
                  26.31       53.84 (27.53)     1:21.80 (27.96)     1:50.01 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cieslak, Marcin           21 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:50.36 q      
                  26.95       55.74 (28.79)     1:23.23 (27.49)     1:50.36 (27.13)
 10 Dehner, Alexander         19 FLOR-FL              1:54.00    1:50.97 q      
                  26.61       54.65 (28.04)     1:22.88 (28.23)     1:50.97 (28.09)
 11 Hamilton, Colin           20 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:51.22 q      
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)     1:23.11 (28.51)     1:51.22 (28.11)
 12 Curby, Matthew            20 FLOR-FL              1:55.20    1:51.52 q      
                  26.62       54.56 (27.94)     1:23.04 (28.48)     1:51.52 (28.48)
 13 Rojas, Luis               23 Southern-FL          1:47.00    1:51.59 q      
                  26.42       54.45 (28.03)     1:22.85 (28.40)     1:51.59 (28.74)
 14 Aldabe, Marco             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.00    1:52.05 q      
                  26.38       54.97 (28.59)     1:23.80 (28.83)     1:52.05 (28.25)
 15 Rogers, Kevin             20 Florida St.-FL       1:44.85    1:52.27 q      
                  26.16       54.28 (28.12)     1:23.53 (29.25)     1:52.27 (28.74)
 16 Blyzinskyj, Jack          18 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:52.33 q      
                  25.73       53.94 (28.21)     1:23.22 (29.28)     1:52.33 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Homer, Christian-Paul     20 FLOR-FL              1:54.10    1:52.78        
                  25.82       54.06 (28.24)     1:23.30 (29.24)     1:52.78 (29.48)
 18 Gimenez, Diego            18 Southern-FL          1:55.00    1:52.91        
                  25.90       54.41 (28.51)     1:23.70 (29.29)     1:52.91 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sequera, Juan             19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.26    1:52.97        
                  26.31       54.59 (28.28)     1:23.79 (29.20)     1:52.97 (29.18)
 20 Thomas, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL       1:47.57    1:53.82        
                  26.72       55.13 (28.41)     1:24.22 (29.09)     1:53.82 (29.60)
 21 Frayler, Arthur           19 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:53.98        
                  27.68       56.50 (28.82)     1:25.43 (28.93)     1:53.98 (28.55)
 22 Kaisrlik, Justin          19 FLOR-FL              1:58.30    1:55.23        
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)     1:26.06 (29.21)     1:55.23 (29.17)
 23 Brown, Nicholas           19 Florida St.-FL       1:54.64    1:56.70        
                  28.00       57.76 (29.76)     1:27.35 (29.59)     1:56.70 (29.35)
 24 Doxtater, Kyle            19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.32    1:57.10        
                  27.02       56.39 (29.37)     1:26.65 (30.26)     1:57.10 (30.45)
 25 Swanbeck, Robert          21 Florida St.-FL       1:54.17    1:58.33        
                  28.11       58.21 (30.10)     1:28.06 (29.85)     1:58.33 (30.27)
 26 Lima, Edson               19 Southern-FL          1:54.00    1:58.88        
                  28.07       57.28 (29.21)     1:27.02 (29.74)     1:58.88 (31.86)
 27 Coleman, Evan             18 Southern-FL          1:53.00    2:00.23        
                  28.29       58.69 (30.40)     1:29.40 (30.71)     2:00.23 (30.83)
 28 Rubenchik, Darren         22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.00    2:03.79        
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.66 (32.21)     2:03.79 (31.13)
 29 Lupoli, Franco            19 Southern-FL          2:04.00    2:04.29        
                  28.61       59.53 (30.92)     1:31.51 (31.98)     2:04.29 (32.78)
 30 Tolosa, Juan              18 Southern-FL          2:00.12    2:05.21        
                  28.89     1:00.37 (31.48)     1:32.96 (32.59)     2:05.21 (32.25)
 31 Ulloa Rios, Diego         19 Southern-FL          2:05.00    2:07.65        
                  30.18     1:02.30 (32.12)     1:34.95 (32.65)     2:07.65 (32.70)
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A NCAA
          49.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn    20 Florida St.-FL         49.92      49.50 B       20  
                  23.87       49.50 (25.63)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL                50.67      49.91 B       17  
                  24.21       49.91 (25.70)                                        
  3 Oliver, Tiffany     21 Florida St.-FL         50.99      50.61         16  
                  24.41       50.61 (26.20)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL                51.13      51.01         15  
                  24.24       51.01 (26.77)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Sara      19 FGCU-FL                52.29      51.50         14  
                  24.73       51.50 (26.77)                                        
  6 Svensson, Emma      21 FGCU-FL                52.55      51.51         13  
                  24.72       51.51 (26.79)                                        
  7 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL         51.95      52.11         12  
                  25.04       52.11 (27.07)                                        
  8 Gouge, Kelsey       19 Southern-FL            52.34      52.33         11  
                  25.26       52.33 (27.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL                52.80      52.22          9  
                  25.30       52.22 (26.92)                                        
 10 Fridell, My         21 Miami (Fl)-FG          53.70      52.74          7  
                  25.68       52.74 (27.06)                                        
 11 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL                53.42      52.89          6  
                  25.88       52.89 (27.01)                                        
 12 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL            53.97      53.58          5  
                  25.98       53.58 (27.60)                                        
 13 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL            54.36      53.66          4  
                  26.02       53.66 (27.64)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Katheri  21 Miami (Fl)-FG          54.40      54.23          3  
                  25.84       54.23 (28.39)                                        
 15 Hall, Lauren        18 University-NF-FL       54.92      54.61          2  
                  26.54       54.61 (28.07)                                        
 16 Algee, Angela       19 Miami (Fl)-FG          54.52      54.95          1  
                  26.54       54.95 (28.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL         52.84                   
 11 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL                52.93                   
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL                53.07                   
 13 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL         53.18                   
 15 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL         53.46                   
 16 Wilson, Hannah      21 Florida St.-FL         53.50                   
 18 Carter, Olivia      19 Florida St.-FL         53.78                   
 19 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL                53.91                   
 20 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL         53.94                   
 22 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL         54.03                   
 23 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL         54.26                   
 25 McMahon, Sara       22 Florida St.-FL         54.40                   
 28 Tanninen, Christin  21 FGCU-FL                54.80                   
 29 Ho, Victoria        20 FGCU-FL                54.82                   
 31 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL                55.03                   
 32 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL                55.06                   
 33 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL                55.16                   
 34 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL         55.21                   
 35 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL            55.43                   
 35 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL                55.43                   
 37 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL                55.52                   
 38 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL       55.53                   
 39 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL                55.68                   
 40 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL                55.83                   
 41 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL            55.85                   
 42 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL       55.94                   
 43 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL         55.98                   
 44 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL         56.09                   
 45 Roedig, Kellie      19 FGCU-FL                56.13                   
 46 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL       56.24                   
 47 Zatylny, Alex       22 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.26                   
 48 Porter, Eva         18 University-NF-FL       56.27                   
 49 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL       56.30                   
 50 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL            56.52                   
 51 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL         56.53                   
 52 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL            56.72                   
 53 Murphy, Meghan      20 Miami (Fl)-FG          56.78                   
 54 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL            57.15                   
 55 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL            57.30                   
 56 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL       57.35                   
 57 Rocheleau, Jessica  20 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.38                   
 58 Sunyak, Arianna     20 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.47                   
 59 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL       57.90                   
 60 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL            57.91                   
 61 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL            58.01                   
 62 Gonzalez, Alejandr  18 Miami (Fl)-FG          58.03                   
 63 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL                58.21                   
 64 Morrison, Angelia   18 University-NF-FL       58.99                   
 65 Muma, Kelsey        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.26                   
 66 Ballweber, Teige    18 Southern-FL            59.65                   
 67 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL          1:00.88                   
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A NCAA
          49.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn          20 Florida St.-FL         48.50      49.92 qB     
                  23.87       49.92 (26.05)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie            19 FLOR-FL                51.00      50.67 q      
                  24.49       50.67 (26.18)                                        
  3 Oliver, Tiffany           21 Florida St.-FL         48.19      50.99 q      
                  24.64       50.99 (26.35)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey         19 FLOR-FL                51.40      51.13 q      
                  24.78       51.13 (26.35)                                        
  5 Pochowski, Sami           19 Florida St.-FL         53.57      51.95 q      
                  25.16       51.95 (26.79)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Sara            19 FGCU-FL                51.50      52.29 q      
                  25.30       52.29 (26.99)                                        
  7 Gouge, Kelsey             19 Southern-FL            52.00      52.34 q      
                  25.36       52.34 (26.98)                                        
  8 Svensson, Emma            21 FGCU-FL                49.44      52.55 q      
                  25.04       52.55 (27.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luthersdottir, Hilda      22 FLOR-FL                54.50      52.80 q      
                  25.54       52.80 (27.26)                                        
 10 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         51.06      52.84 q      
                  25.22       52.84 (27.62)                                        
 11 Katz, Taylor              19 FLOR-FL                52.00      52.93 q      
                  25.93       52.93 (27.00)                                        
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin         21 FLOR-FL                51.10      53.07 q      
                  25.40       53.07 (27.67)                                        
 13 Hicks, Ashley             21 Florida St.-FL         51.96      53.18 q      
                  26.05       53.18 (27.13)                                        
 14 Cabrera, Lani             20 FGCU-FL                52.50      53.42 q      
                  26.15       53.42 (27.27)                                        
 15 Powell, Haley             20 Florida St.-FL         50.98      53.46 q      
                  25.61       53.46 (27.85)                                        
 16 Wilson, Hannah            21 Florida St.-FL         50.83      53.50 q      
                  25.71       53.50 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fridell, My               21 Miami (Fl)-FG          50.72      53.70        
                  25.93       53.70 (27.77)                                        
 18 Carter, Olivia            19 Florida St.-FL         51.14      53.78        
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roy, Taylor               19 FLOR-FL                55.00      53.91        
                  26.47       53.91 (27.44)                                        
 20 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL         55.20      53.94        
                  25.96       53.94 (27.98)                                        
 21 Ley, Cassie               18 Southern-FL            54.00      53.97        
                  26.30       53.97 (27.67)                                        
 22 Spinazzola, Bianca        18 Florida St.-FL         51.18      54.03        
                  25.94       54.03 (28.09)                                        
 23 Stringfield, Katy         18 Florida St.-FL         53.74      54.26        
                  26.78       54.26 (27.48)                                        
 24 Crenshaw, Alli            19 Southern-FL            53.50      54.36        
                  26.61       54.36 (27.75)                                        
 25 Nicholson, Katherine      21 Miami (Fl)-FG          51.87      54.40        
                  25.78       54.40 (28.62)                                        
 25 McMahon, Sara             22 Florida St.-FL         52.49      54.40        
                  26.11       54.40 (28.29)                                        
 27 Algee, Angela             19 Miami (Fl)-FG          51.90      54.52        
                  26.08       54.52 (28.44)                                        
 28 Tanninen, Christina       21 FGCU-FL                51.09      54.80        
                  26.07       54.80 (28.73)                                        
 29 Ho, Victoria              20 FGCU-FL                53.40      54.82        
                  27.04       54.82 (27.78)                                        
 30 Hall, Lauren              18 University-NF-FL       54.80      54.92        
                  26.61       54.92 (28.31)                                        
 31 Mathieu, Alicia           21 FLOR-FL                54.80      55.03        
                  27.25       55.03 (27.78)                                        
 32 Niles, Cassie             21 FGCU-FL                52.18      55.06        
                  26.41       55.06 (28.65)                                        
 33 Wilk, Sandra              18 FGCU-FL                53.80      55.16        
                  26.90       55.16 (28.26)                                        
 34 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       20 Florida St.-FL         54.60      55.21        
                  26.86       55.21 (28.35)                                        
 35 McLean, Shelby            20 FLOR-FL                55.00      55.43        
                  26.32       55.43 (29.11)                                        
 35 Rose, Lily                18 Southern-FL            56.00      55.43        
                  26.89       55.43 (28.54)                                        
 37 Coutts, Heather           20 FGCU-FL                54.41      55.52        
                  26.85       55.52 (28.67)                                        
 38 Bernard, Rebeca           20 University-NF-FL       53.38      55.53        
                  26.66       55.53 (28.87)                                        
 39 Molenda, Charlie          20 FGCU-FL                54.05      55.68        
                  27.13       55.68 (28.55)                                        
 40 McGuirk, Meghan           19 FGCU-FL                53.40      55.83        
                  26.88       55.83 (28.95)                                        
 41 Reynolds, Lauren          19 Southern-FL            54.00      55.85        
                  27.16       55.85 (28.69)                                        
 42 Paula, Mariana            18 University-NF-FL       54.50      55.94        
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)                                        
 43 Britt, Chelsea            18 Florida St.-FL         52.62      55.98        
                  26.68       55.98 (29.30)                                        
 44 Page, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL         53.59      56.09        
                  26.79       56.09 (29.30)                                        
 45 Roedig, Kellie            19 FGCU-FL                56.99      56.13        
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)                                        
 46 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL       55.21      56.24        
                  27.43       56.24 (28.81)                                        
 47 Zatylny, Alex             22 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.00      56.26        
                  27.01       56.26 (29.25)                                        
 48 Porter, Eva               18 University-NF-FL       56.50      56.27        
                  27.08       56.27 (29.19)                                        
 49 Bernard, Maria            20 University-NF-FL       53.57      56.30        
                  26.85       56.30 (29.45)                                        
 50 Fris, Elizabeth           18 Southern-FL            55.00      56.52        
                  27.40       56.52 (29.12)                                        
 51 Pope, Michelle            19 Florida St.-FL         58.60      56.53        
                  27.12       56.53 (29.41)                                        
 52 Haney, Leah               18 Southern-FL            54.50      56.72        
                  26.97       56.72 (29.75)                                        
 53 Murphy, Meghan            20 Miami (Fl)-FG          55.70      56.78        
                  26.77       56.78 (30.01)                                        
 54 McClendon, Riley          18 Southern-FL            56.00      57.15        
                  27.94       57.15 (29.21)                                        
 55 Rowan, Madi               18 Southern-FL            56.00      57.30        
                  27.74       57.30 (29.56)                                        
 56 Gutierrez, Caitlyn           University-NF-FL       55.56      57.35        
                  27.63       57.35 (29.72)                                        
 57 Rocheleau, Jessica        20 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.90      57.38        
                  27.72       57.38 (29.66)                                        
 58 Sunyak, Arianna           20 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.00      57.47        
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)                                        
 59 Paula, Ana Cristina       18 University-NF-FL       56.00      57.90        
                  27.78       57.90 (30.12)                                        
 60 McDonald, Carlee          21 Southern-FL            57.00      57.91        
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)                                        
 61 Carptenter, Laura         18 Southern-FL            58.50      58.01        
                  28.01       58.01 (30.00)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, Alejandra       18 Miami (Fl)-FG          52.80      58.03        
                  27.30       58.03 (30.73)                                        
 63 Reyes, Claudia            18 FGCU-FL                54.60      58.21        
                  27.88       58.21 (30.33)                                        
 64 Morrison, Angelia         18 University-NF-FL       57.90      58.99        
                  28.28       58.99 (30.71)                                        
 65 Muma, Kelsey              18 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.00      59.26        
                  28.29       59.26 (30.97)                                        
 66 Ballweber, Teige          18 Southern-FL            58.00      59.65        
                  28.34       59.65 (31.31)                                        
 67 Boone, Abby               18 Southern-FL            57.00    1:00.88        
                  28.87     1:00.88 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A NCAA
          44.29  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL                44.66      44.88         20  
                  21.29       44.88 (23.59)                                        
  2 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL                44.35      45.19         17  
                  22.00       45.19 (23.19)                                        
  3 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL         45.92      45.22         16  
                  21.65       45.22 (23.57)                                        
  4 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL         45.46      45.49         15  
                  21.43       45.49 (24.06)                                        
  5 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL                45.81      45.73         14  
                  22.13       45.73 (23.60)                                        
  6 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL         46.03      45.96         13  
                  22.08       45.96 (23.88)                                        
  7 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL         45.80      46.16         12  
                  22.00       46.16 (24.16)                                        
  8 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL                46.32      46.71         11  
                  21.99       46.71 (24.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL            47.03      46.56          9  
                  22.88       46.56 (23.68)                                        
 10 Swan, Robbie        21 Southern-FL            46.45      46.60          7  
                  22.25       46.60 (24.35)                                        
 11 Kleinbeck, Shane    21 Nsu Sharks-FG          47.31      47.29          6  
                  22.97       47.29 (24.32)                                        
 12 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            47.25      48.10          5  
                  23.21       48.10 (24.89)                                        
 13 Lundgren, Magnus    22 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.37      48.35          4  
                  22.98       48.35 (25.37)                                        
 14 Paretti, Shawn      18 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.08      48.93          3  
                  23.76       48.93 (25.17)                                        
 15 Perkins, Ian        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.49      49.54          2  
                  23.48       49.54 (26.06)                                        
 16 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL            46.78      50.75          1  
                  23.87       50.75 (26.88)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL         46.07                   
  9 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL         46.11                   
 11 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL         46.36                   
 13 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL                46.75                   
 14 D''Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL                46.77                   
 16 Kingsford, Jake     19 Florida St.-FL         46.80                   
 17 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL                46.90                   
 19 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL         47.10                   
 19 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL         47.10                   
 21 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL                47.16                   
 22 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL                47.21                   
 25 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL         47.38                   
 26 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL         47.42                   
 27 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL         47.55                   
 28 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL            47.60                   
 29 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL         47.61                   
 30 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL                47.67                   
 31 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL                47.71                   
 32 Soto, Anthony       18 Florida St.-FL         47.93                   
 33 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL         47.96                   
 35 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL            48.41                   
 36 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL         48.43                   
 37 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL            48.52                   
 38 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL            48.53                   
 39 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL         48.94                   
 41 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL         49.13                   
 42 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL            49.34                   
 44 Mehlan, Florian     23 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.58                   
 45 Norris, Chris       21 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.63                   
 46 Fozkos, Tyler       21 Florida St.-FL         49.71                   
 47 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL         50.11                   
 48 Pombo, Santiago     21 Nsu Sharks-FG          50.22                   
 48 Shelley, Jim        21 Nsu Sharks-FG          50.22                   
 50 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL            51.18                   
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A NCAA
          44.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Main, Corey               18 FLOR-FL                45.50      44.35 q      
                  21.61       44.35 (22.74)                                        
  2 deBorde, Bradley          21 FLOR-FL                45.00      44.66 q      
                  21.36       44.66 (23.30)                                        
  3 Murray, Paul              21 Florida St.-FL         42.78      45.46 q      
                  21.92       45.46 (23.54)                                        
  4 Coombs, Jason             18 Florida St.-FL         46.49      45.80 q      
                  22.15       45.80 (23.65)                                        
  5 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   19 FLOR-FL                45.50      45.81 q      
                  22.16       45.81 (23.65)                                        
  6 Legrand, Jemal            19 Florida St.-FL         45.21      45.92 q      
                  21.79       45.92 (24.13)                                        
  7 Knight, Connor            20 Florida St.-FL         46.92      46.03 q      
                  22.02       46.03 (24.01)                                        
  8 Rogers, Kevin             20 Florida St.-FL         46.53      46.07 q      
                  15.69       46.07 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Jason          19 Florida St.-FL         45.03      46.11 q      
                  22.02       46.11 (24.09)                                        
 10 Munch, Richard            20 FLOR-FL                48.60      46.32 q      
                  22.21       46.32 (24.11)                                        
 11 Sankovich, Pavel          23 Florida St.-FL         45.07      46.36 q      
                  22.27       46.36 (24.09)                                        
 12 Swan, Robbie              21 Southern-FL            45.90      46.45 q      
                  22.33       46.45 (24.12)                                        
 13 Curby, Matthew            20 FLOR-FL                46.60      46.75 q      
                  22.97       46.75 (23.78)                                        
 14 D''Arrigo, Mitch           18 FLOR-FL                46.60      46.77 q      
                  22.86       46.77 (23.91)                                        
 15 Rojas, Luis               23 Southern-FL            45.50      46.78 q      
                  22.85       46.78 (23.93)                                        
 16 Kingsford, Jake           19 Florida St.-FL         44.64      46.80 q      
                  22.36       46.80 (24.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veale, Thomas             20 FLOR-FL                46.90      46.90        
                  22.66       46.90 (24.24)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Allan          20 Southern-FL            46.00      47.03        
                  22.38       47.03 (24.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swanbeck, Robert          21 Florida St.-FL         45.43      47.10        
                  22.65       47.10 (24.45)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Max             21 Florida St.-FL         45.83      47.10        
                  22.57       47.10 (24.53)                                        
 21 Goossen, Levar            21 FLOR-FL                46.60      47.16        
                  22.18       47.16 (24.98)                                        
 22 Homer, Christian-Paul     20 FLOR-FL                48.50      47.21        
                  22.64       47.21 (24.57)                                        
 23 Gimenez, Diego            18 Southern-FL            47.00      47.25        
                  23.09       47.25 (24.16)                                        
 24 Kleinbeck, Shane          21 Nsu Sharks-FG          47.00      47.31        
                  22.91       47.31 (24.40)                                        
 25 Lyons, Cadell             21 Florida St.-FL         44.62      47.38        
                  22.59       47.38 (24.79)                                        
 26 Apple, Ian                19 Florida St.-FL         44.88      47.42        
                  22.58       47.42 (24.84)                                        
 27 Matheus, Kevin            18 Florida St.-FL         46.88      47.55        
                  22.62       47.55 (24.93)                                        
 28 Marin, Jesus              21 Southern-FL            46.50      47.60        
                  22.95       47.60 (24.65)                                        
 29 Hensley, Cole             20 Florida St.-FL         50.93      47.61        
                  22.85       47.61 (24.76)                                        
 30 Blyzinskyj, Jack          18 FLOR-FL                48.00      47.67        
                  22.87       47.67 (24.80)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Colin           20 FLOR-FL                47.60      47.71        
                  22.99       47.71 (24.72)                                        
 32 Soto, Anthony             18 Florida St.-FL         46.08      47.93        
                  22.83       47.93 (25.10)                                        
 33 Deedrick, Jack            21 Florida St.-FL         48.61      47.96        
                  22.79       47.96 (25.17)                                        
 34 Lundgren, Magnus          22 Nsu Sharks-FG          52.00      48.37        
                  22.80       48.37 (25.57)                                        
 35 Wathen, Alec              19 Southern-FL            47.00      48.41        
                  23.42       48.41 (24.99)                                        
 36 Sims, JR                  18 Florida St.-FL         47.27      48.43        
                  23.34       48.43 (25.09)                                        
 37 Lima, Edson               19 Southern-FL            47.00      48.52        
                  23.60       48.52 (24.92)                                        
 38 Garrastazu, Raul          19 Southern-FL            48.60      48.53        
                  23.40       48.53 (25.13)                                        
 39 Marsolek, Dylan           19 Florida St.-FL         49.89      48.94        
                  23.97       48.94 (24.97)                                        
 40 Paretti, Shawn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.50      49.08        
                  23.76       49.08 (25.32)                                        
 41 Pridemore, Derek          19 Florida St.-FL         49.19      49.13        
                  23.80       49.13 (25.33)                                        
 42 Lupoli, Franco            19 Southern-FL            47.00      49.34        
                  23.28       49.34 (26.06)                                        
 43 Perkins, Ian              18 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.00      49.49        
                  23.57       49.49 (25.92)                                        
 44 Mehlan, Florian           23 Nsu Sharks-FG          47.00      49.58        
                  23.79       49.58 (25.79)                                        
 45 Norris, Chris             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          50.00      49.63        
                  24.34       49.63 (25.29)                                        
 46 Fozkos, Tyler             21 Florida St.-FL         45.69      49.71        
                  23.31       49.71 (26.40)                                        
 47 Akker, Lucas              22 Florida St.-FL         50.18      50.11        
                  24.16       50.11 (25.95)                                        
 48 Pombo, Santiago           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.00      50.22        
                  24.10       50.22 (26.12)                                        
 48 Shelley, Jim              21 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.50      50.22        
                  24.03       50.22 (26.19)                                        
 50 Coleman, Evan             18 Southern-FL            50.40      51.18        
                  24.57       51.18 (26.61)                                        
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A NCAA
        2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL              2:18.87    2:17.44         20  
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:42.57 (35.45)     2:17.44 (34.87)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              2:19.99    2:18.58         17  
                  32.10     1:06.97 (34.87)     1:42.38 (35.41)     2:18.58 (36.20)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              2:23.71    2:22.03         16  
                                1:08.94 ( )     1:45.66 (36.72)     2:22.03 (36.37)
  4 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL       2:22.85    2:22.15         15  
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:45.96 (37.36)     2:22.15 (36.19)
  5 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL       2:22.09    2:23.01         14  
                  32.96     1:08.83 (35.87)     1:45.42 (36.59)     2:23.01 (37.59)
  6 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       2:23.72    2:23.11         13  
                  33.01     1:09.55 (36.54)     1:46.39 (36.84)     2:23.11 (36.72)
  7 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL              2:24.96    2:24.52         12  
                  32.37     1:08.71 (36.34)     1:46.51 (37.80)     2:24.52 (38.01)
  8 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              2:25.86    2:25.59         11  
                  32.72     1:09.62 (36.90)     1:47.76 (38.14)     2:25.59 (37.83)
B - Final
  9 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL              2:26.89    2:26.95          9  
                  32.90     1:10.02 (37.12)     1:48.18 (38.16)     2:26.95 (38.77)
 10 Schippert, Julia    20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:28.62    2:27.45          7  
                  33.57     1:10.80 (37.23)     1:48.83 (38.03)     2:27.45 (38.62)
 11 Wiley, Amy          20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:31.09    2:29.17          6  
                  33.37     1:11.31 (37.94)     1:49.48 (38.17)     2:29.17 (39.69)
 12 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     2:31.15    2:29.86          5  
                  34.57     1:11.93 (37.36)     1:50.22 (38.29)     2:29.86 (39.64)
 13 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          2:32.85    2:30.05          4  
                  33.34     1:11.01 (37.67)     1:50.23 (39.22)     2:30.05 (39.82)
 14 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL     2:30.20    2:30.13          3  
                  33.83     1:11.78 (37.95)     1:50.72 (38.94)     2:30.13 (39.41)
 15 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL     2:33.02    2:32.99          2  
                  35.71     1:15.06 (39.35)     1:53.90 (38.84)     2:32.99 (39.09)
 16 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL          2:32.97    2:36.49          1  
                  35.58     1:15.56 (39.98)     1:56.64 (41.08)     2:36.49 (39.85)
Preliminaries
  7 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              2:24.81                   
  9 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL              2:25.00                   
 10 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:25.74                   
 13 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              2:26.98                   
 14 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL       2:27.14                   
 15 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              2:27.16                   
 16 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              2:27.73                   
 17 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              2:27.82                   
 19 Cassidy, McKenzie   21 FGCU-FL              2:29.44                   
 26 Centeno, Tryshia    21 FGCU-FL              2:37.60                   
 27 Akoubian, Sammy     21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:40.30                   
 28 Shober, Stephanie   19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:44.96                   
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A NCAA
        2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      22 FLOR-FL              2:19.00    2:18.87 q      
                  31.68     1:06.81 (35.13)     1:42.57 (35.76)     2:18.87 (36.30)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         21 FLOR-FL              2:19.00    2:19.99 q      
                  32.43     1:07.93 (35.50)     1:43.63 (35.70)     2:19.99 (36.36)
  3 Pochowski, Sami           19 Florida St.-FL       2:16.92    2:22.09 q      
                  32.61     1:09.00 (36.39)     1:45.30 (36.30)     2:22.09 (36.79)
  4 Stephenson, Morgan        19 Florida St.-FL       2:20.41    2:22.85 q      
                  32.53     1:08.93 (36.40)     1:45.35 (36.42)     2:22.85 (37.50)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca           20 FLOR-FL              2:19.90    2:23.71 q      
                  32.77     1:09.07 (36.30)     1:46.07 (37.00)     2:23.71 (37.64)
  6 Henkel, Julia             21 Florida St.-FL       2:20.41    2:23.72 q      
                  33.30     1:09.63 (36.33)     1:46.39 (36.76)     2:23.72 (37.33)
  7 Linn, Ashlee              20 FLOR-FL              2:22.00    2:24.81 q      
                  33.67     1:10.40 (36.73)     1:47.45 (37.05)     2:24.81 (37.36)
  8 Leter, Evita              18 FGCU-FL              2:23.40    2:24.96 q      
                  32.56     1:09.02 (36.46)     1:46.67 (37.65)     2:24.96 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKnight, Lindsey         19 FLOR-FL              2:24.80    2:25.00 q      
                  32.52     1:09.55 (37.03)     1:48.11 (38.56)     2:25.00 (36.89)
 10 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:22.32    2:25.74 q      
                  32.97     1:09.89 (36.92)     1:47.62 (37.73)     2:25.74 (38.12)
 11 McGuirk, Meghan           19 FGCU-FL              2:19.09    2:25.86 q      
                  32.83     1:09.52 (36.69)     1:47.69 (38.17)     2:25.86 (38.17)
 12 Soutar, Hannah            19 FGCU-FL              2:28.50    2:26.89 q      
                  32.52     1:09.47 (36.95)     1:48.26 (38.79)     2:26.89 (38.63)
 13 Rahael, Samantha          21 FGCU-FL              2:21.36    2:26.98 q      
                  33.10     1:10.15 (37.05)     1:48.16 (38.01)     2:26.98 (38.82)
 14 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       20 Florida St.-FL       2:21.86    2:27.14 q      
                  33.63     1:11.13 (37.50)     1:49.00 (37.87)     2:27.14 (38.14)
 15 Thielmann, Jessica        19 FLOR-FL              2:24.70    2:27.16 q      
                  33.80     1:11.83 (38.03)   2:27.16 (1:15.33)                    
 16 Stephens, Summer          20 FLOR-FL              2:24.00    2:27.73 q      
                  33.93     1:11.71 (37.78)     1:49.99 (38.28)     2:27.73 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meeder, Lindsey           21 FGCU-FL              2:25.48    2:27.82        
                  34.26     1:11.82 (37.56)     1:50.01 (38.19)     2:27.82 (37.81)
 18 Schippert, Julia          20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:16.32    2:28.62        
                  34.09     1:10.88 (36.79)     1:48.96 (38.08)     2:28.62 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cassidy, McKenzie         21 FGCU-FL              2:25.86    2:29.44        
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)     1:50.45 (38.78)     2:29.44 (38.99)
 20 McCallum, Natalie         20 University-NF-FL     2:28.98    2:30.20        
                  33.40     1:11.52 (38.12)     1:50.94 (39.42)     2:30.20 (39.26)
 21 Wiley, Amy                20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:22.87    2:31.09        
                  34.08     1:11.92 (37.84)     1:51.17 (39.25)     2:31.09 (39.92)
 22 Woods, Bridget            20 University-NF-FL     2:21.02    2:31.15        
                  34.59     1:12.24 (37.65)     1:51.10 (38.86)     2:31.15 (40.05)
 23 Burns, Morgan             19 Southern-FL          2:25.00    2:32.85        
                  34.30     1:13.00 (38.70)     1:52.21 (39.21)     2:32.85 (40.64)
 24 Ley, Cassie               18 Southern-FL          2:32.00    2:32.97        
                  35.48     1:14.73 (39.25)     1:54.50 (39.77)     2:32.97 (38.47)
 25 Paula, Ana Cristina       18 University-NF-FL     2:35.00    2:33.02        
                  35.24     1:14.42 (39.18)     1:54.05 (39.63)     2:33.02 (38.97)
 26 Centeno, Tryshia          21 FGCU-FL              2:21.40    2:37.60        
                  34.34     1:14.09 (39.75)     1:55.27 (41.18)     2:37.60 (42.33)
 27 Akoubian, Sammy           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:35.00    2:40.30        
                  35.92     1:16.13 (40.21)     1:57.92 (41.79)     2:40.30 (42.38)
 28 Shober, Stephanie         19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:40.00    2:44.96        
                  37.19     1:18.69 (41.50)     2:01.76 (43.07)     2:44.96 (43.20)
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A NCAA
        1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL              2:02.37    2:00.28         20  
                  27.63       58.46 (30.83)     1:29.49 (31.03)     2:00.28 (30.79)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL              2:03.08    2:01.30         17  
                  27.66       58.66 (31.00)     1:29.80 (31.14)     2:01.30 (31.50)
  3 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL              2:02.51    2:02.72         16  
                  27.90       59.32 (31.42)     1:31.34 (32.02)     2:02.72 (31.38)
  4 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              2:03.81    2:02.73         15  
                  27.99       59.26 (31.27)     1:31.12 (31.86)     2:02.73 (31.61)
  5 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       2:05.18    2:04.55         14  
                  28.10       59.94 (31.84)     1:32.61 (32.67)     2:04.55 (31.94)
  6 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL       2:07.07    2:06.20         13  
                  28.07     1:00.31 (32.24)     1:32.94 (32.63)     2:06.20 (33.26)
  7 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL       2:07.27    2:06.88         12  
                  26.81       58.15 (31.34)     1:32.06 (33.91)     2:06.88 (34.82)
  8 Hildebrand, Richar  21 Florida St.-FL       2:06.11    2:09.97         11  
                  27.59       59.13 (31.54)     1:33.20 (34.07)     2:09.97 (36.77)
B - Final
  9 Aycart, Thomas      22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:12.15    2:11.39          9  
                  29.41     1:02.59 (33.18)     1:37.09 (34.50)     2:11.39 (34.30)
 10 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.84    2:11.75        
                  29.70     1:02.95 (33.25)     1:37.52 (34.57)     2:11.75 (34.23)
 11 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          2:15.98    2:13.00          7  
                  30.68     1:04.26 (33.58)     1:38.46 (34.20)     2:13.00 (34.54)
 12 Key, J              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.62    2:14.30          6  
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)     1:38.78 (34.63)     2:14.30 (35.52)
 13 Hayes, Patrick      20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.52    2:18.12          5  
                  30.75     1:05.33 (34.58)     1:41.52 (36.19)     2:18.12 (36.60)
 14 York, Mason         19 Southern-FL          2:20.34    2:19.85          4  
                  31.16     1:06.44 (35.28)     1:42.58 (36.14)     2:19.85 (37.27)
 15 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL          2:24.65    2:19.93          3  
                  31.14     1:06.87 (35.73)     1:43.31 (36.44)     2:19.93 (36.62)
 16 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          2:23.26    2:20.74          2  
                  31.18     1:06.40 (35.22)     1:43.34 (36.94)     2:20.74 (37.40)
Preliminaries
  6 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL              2:05.83                   
 10 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL       2:08.13                   
 11 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL              2:09.71                   
 13 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       2:12.64                   
 14 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              2:12.73                   
 19 Rodriguez, Cheyenn  18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:18.65                   
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A NCAA
        1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matthew          21 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:02.37 q      
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)     1:30.83 (31.16)     2:02.37 (31.54)
  2 Wallace, Dan              20 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:02.51 q      
                  27.93       59.34 (31.41)     1:30.97 (31.63)     2:02.51 (31.54)
  3 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   19 FLOR-FL              2:03.50    2:03.08 q      
                  27.83       58.78 (30.95)     1:30.56 (31.78)     2:03.08 (32.52)
  4 Rousseau, Sebastien       22 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:03.81 q      
                                  59.10 ( )     1:31.41 (32.31)     2:03.81 (32.40)
  5 Sequera, Juan             19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.85    2:05.18 q      
                                  59.94 ( )     1:33.53 (33.59)     2:05.18 (31.65)
  6 Munch, Richard            20 FLOR-FL              2:09.00    2:05.83 q      
                                1:00.80 ( )     1:32.99 (32.19)     2:05.83 (32.84)
  7 Hildebrand, Richard       21 Florida St.-FL       2:02.87    2:06.11 q      
                  28.27     1:00.00 (31.73)     1:32.60 (32.60)     2:06.11 (33.51)
  8 Pike, Jared               22 Florida St.-FL       1:59.53    2:07.07 q      
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)     1:33.57 (32.54)     2:07.07 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coombs, Jason             18 Florida St.-FL       2:01.88    2:07.27 q      
                  28.58     1:00.99 (32.41)     1:34.21 (33.22)     2:07.27 (33.06)
 10 Rodriguez, Alex           22 Florida St.-FL       1:59.19    2:08.13 q      
                  29.21     1:01.87 (32.66)     1:34.86 (32.99)     2:08.13 (33.27)
 11 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL              2:08.90    2:09.71 q      
                  29.83     1:02.32 (32.49)     1:36.10 (33.78)     2:09.71 (33.61)
 12 Aycart, Thomas            22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:12.00    2:12.15 q      
                  29.88     1:03.53 (33.65)     1:37.57 (34.04)     2:12.15 (34.58)
 13 Brown, Nicholas           19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.59    2:12.64 q      
                  28.92     1:02.54 (33.62)     1:37.70 (35.16)     2:12.64 (34.94)
 14 Rosenbaum, Ryan           19 FLOR-FL              2:10.40    2:12.73 q      
                  30.26     1:04.39 (34.13)     1:38.41 (34.02)     2:12.73 (34.32)
 15 Key, J                    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.00    2:15.62 q      
                  30.59     1:05.22 (34.63)     1:40.49 (35.27)     2:15.62 (35.13)
 16 Lake, Dylan               20 Southern-FL          2:11.40    2:15.98 q      
                  30.71     1:05.23 (34.52)     1:40.69 (35.46)     2:15.98 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayes, Patrick            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.00    2:16.52        
                  30.71     1:04.96 (34.25)     1:41.00 (36.04)     2:16.52 (35.52)
 18 Aldabe, Oscar             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.00    2:16.84        
                  30.48     1:05.14 (34.66)     1:40.81 (35.67)     2:16.84 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.00    2:18.65        
                  31.13     1:05.57 (34.44)     1:41.91 (36.34)     2:18.65 (36.74)
 20 York, Mason               19 Southern-FL          2:11.50    2:20.34        
                  30.95     1:05.99 (35.04)     1:42.25 (36.26)     2:20.34 (38.09)
 21 Ulloa Rios, Diego         19 Southern-FL          2:13.40    2:23.26        
                  31.66     1:07.72 (36.06)     1:45.21 (37.49)     2:23.26 (38.05)
 22 Nguyen, Dustin            19 Southern-FL          2:14.00    2:24.65        
                  31.68     1:07.17 (35.49)     1:45.08 (37.91)     2:24.65 (39.57)
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A NCAA
        1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:01.92         20  
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)     1:29.67 (31.27)     2:01.92 (32.25)
  2 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       2:08.11    2:04.47         17  
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:32.04 (32.16)     2:04.47 (32.43)
  3 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              2:03.31    2:04.90         16  
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)     1:32.17 (32.39)     2:04.90 (32.73)
  4 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              2:08.05    2:05.30         15  
                  27.90       59.68 (31.78)     1:32.24 (32.56)     2:05.30 (33.06)
  5 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL              2:03.34    2:05.36         14  
                  28.08     1:00.26 (32.18)     1:33.49 (33.23)     2:05.36 (31.87)
  6 Algee, Angela       19 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:08.03    2:05.57         13  
                  28.70     1:00.35 (31.65)     1:32.99 (32.64)     2:05.57 (32.58)
  7 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL       2:08.56    2:07.92         12  
                  28.01     1:00.14 (32.13)     1:33.49 (33.35)     2:07.92 (34.43)
  8 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.96    2:09.20         11  
                  28.85     1:01.01 (32.16)     1:34.46 (33.45)     2:09.20 (34.74)
B - Final
  9 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL              2:13.28    2:11.22          9  
                  30.21     1:04.17 (33.96)     1:38.15 (33.98)     2:11.22 (33.07)
 10 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          2:14.98    2:13.19          7  
                  29.70     1:03.10 (33.40)     1:37.92 (34.82)     2:13.19 (35.27)
 11 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     2:16.04    2:13.27          6  
                  29.94     1:04.29 (34.35)     1:39.25 (34.96)     2:13.27 (34.02)
 12 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          2:16.12    2:13.45          5  
                  30.31     1:04.53 (34.22)     1:38.95 (34.42)     2:13.45 (34.50)
 13 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL              2:13.12    2:13.65          4  
                  29.08     1:02.88 (33.80)     1:37.58 (34.70)     2:13.65 (36.07)
 14 Bowman, Kathleen    20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.44    2:13.71          3  
                  30.48     1:04.26 (33.78)     1:38.69 (34.43)     2:13.71 (35.02)
 15 Plocharsky, Kara    18 University-NF-FL     2:15.49    2:14.19          2  
                  30.55     1:04.10 (33.55)     1:38.89 (34.79)     2:14.19 (35.30)
 16 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          2:17.13    2:16.76          1  
                  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)     1:41.10 (34.83)     2:16.76 (35.66)
Preliminaries
  4 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL              2:03.57                   
  5 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL              2:04.42                   
  6 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL              2:04.65                   
  7 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              2:05.45                   
  8 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL              2:06.57                   
  9 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL              2:07.99                   
 14 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              2:08.68                   
 15 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              2:10.24                   
 17 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL              2:11.56                   
 18 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL       2:12.13                   
 21 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL       2:13.69                   
 22 Chapple, Lauren     20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.78                   
 23 Small, Blaine       20 FGCU-FL              2:13.82                   
 24 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL              2:14.12                   
 31 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL          2:17.22                   
 32 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          2:18.24                   
 33 Schultz, Nichole    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:19.77                   
 34 Maxwell, Cara       18 University-NF-FL     2:23.27                   
 35 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL              2:24.59                   
 36 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL          2:29.37                   
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A NCAA
        1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Taylor              19 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:03.00 q      
                  28.06       58.88 (30.82)     1:30.53 (31.65)     2:03.00 (32.47)
  2 Stephens, Summer          20 FLOR-FL              2:06.80    2:03.31 q      
                  28.25       59.83 (31.58)     1:31.83 (32.00)     2:03.31 (31.48)
  3 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:03.34 q      
                  27.94       59.28 (31.34)     1:31.25 (31.97)     2:03.34 (32.09)
  4 Dubrasky, Molly           20 FLOR-FL              2:04.60    2:03.57 q      
                  28.11       59.90 (31.79)     1:31.93 (32.03)     2:03.57 (31.64)
  5 Zalewski, Ellese          21 FLOR-FL              2:05.90    2:04.42 q      
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)     1:32.01 (32.61)     2:04.42 (32.41)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra              19 FLOR-FL              2:10.40    2:04.65 q      
                  28.47     1:00.31 (31.84)     1:32.38 (32.07)     2:04.65 (32.27)
  7 Smith, Jordan             21 FLOR-FL              2:03.80    2:05.45 q      
                  28.66     1:01.31 (32.65)     1:33.54 (32.23)     2:05.45 (31.91)
  8 Russell, Sinead           20 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:06.57 q      
                  27.64       59.76 (32.12)     1:32.83 (33.07)     2:06.57 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roy, Taylor               19 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:07.99 q      
                  29.54     1:01.81 (32.27)     1:34.84 (33.03)     2:07.99 (33.15)
 10 Algee, Angela             19 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:08.50    2:08.03 q      
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)     1:34.10 (33.27)     2:08.03 (33.93)
 11 Schiffer, Nina            22 FGCU-FL              2:07.60    2:08.05 q      
                  28.43     1:00.77 (32.34)     1:34.50 (33.73)     2:08.05 (33.55)
 12 Henkel, Julia             21 Florida St.-FL       2:00.64    2:08.11 q      
                  29.57     1:01.91 (32.34)     1:34.80 (32.89)     2:08.11 (33.31)
 13 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL       2:03.35    2:08.56 q      
                  28.84     1:01.21 (32.37)     1:34.65 (33.44)     2:08.56 (33.91)
 14 Valley, Danielle          18 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:08.68 q      
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:36.12 (33.85)     2:08.68 (32.56)
 15 Rainer, Rebecca           20 FLOR-FL              2:07.30    2:10.24 q      
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)     1:36.79 (33.85)     2:10.24 (33.45)
 16 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.55    2:10.96 q      
                  29.46     1:02.28 (32.82)     1:36.25 (33.97)     2:10.96 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinds, Natalie            19 FLOR-FL              2:09.80    2:11.56        
                  28.53     1:02.51 (33.98)     1:36.48 (33.97)     2:11.56 (35.08)
 18 Pope, Michelle            19 Florida St.-FL       2:08.38    2:12.13        
                  29.63     1:02.69 (33.06)     1:36.96 (34.27)     2:12.13 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robins, Devon             20 FGCU-FL              2:06.55    2:13.12        
                  29.22     1:02.71 (33.49)     1:37.36 (34.65)     2:13.12 (35.76)
 20 Cabrera, Lani             20 FGCU-FL              2:06.50    2:13.28        
                  29.97     1:04.12 (34.15)     1:39.52 (35.40)     2:13.28 (33.76)
 21 Cuda, Josie               19 Florida St.-FL       2:06.07    2:13.69        
                  29.57     1:03.09 (33.52)     1:38.21 (35.12)     2:13.69 (35.48)
 22 Chapple, Lauren           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:10.00    2:13.78        
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)     1:37.12 (34.47)     2:13.78 (36.66)
 23 Small, Blaine             20 FGCU-FL              2:04.81    2:13.82        
                  29.32     1:02.37 (33.05)     1:37.32 (34.95)     2:13.82 (36.50)
 24 Reyes, Claudia            18 FGCU-FL              2:10.50    2:14.12        
                  30.08     1:04.08 (34.00)     1:39.06 (34.98)     2:14.12 (35.06)
 25 Ballard, Alex             18 Southern-FL          2:16.00    2:14.98        
                  30.26     1:04.58 (34.32)     1:39.34 (34.76)     2:14.98 (35.64)
 26 Plocharsky, Kara          18 University-NF-FL     2:12.00    2:15.49        
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)     1:39.77 (34.89)     2:15.49 (35.72)
 27 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     2:07.95    2:16.04        
                  30.96     1:05.52 (34.56)     1:41.36 (35.84)     2:16.04 (34.68)
 28 Burns, Heather            19 Southern-FL          2:13.55    2:16.12        
                  31.15     1:05.63 (34.48)     1:40.91 (35.28)     2:16.12 (35.21)
 29 Bowman, Kathleen          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:18.00    2:16.44        
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)     1:41.10 (35.29)     2:16.44 (35.34)
 30 Carden, Catie             20 Southern-FL          2:13.50    2:17.13        
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)     1:42.56 (35.68)     2:17.13 (34.57)
 31 Gavin, Kourtney           18 Southern-FL          2:12.00    2:17.22        
                  30.92     1:05.25 (34.33)     1:41.14 (35.89)     2:17.22 (36.08)
 32 Rowan, Madi               18 Southern-FL          2:14.40    2:18.24        
                  31.01     1:05.75 (34.74)     1:41.27 (35.52)     2:18.24 (36.97)
 33 Schultz, Nichole          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:21.00    2:19.77        
                  30.86     1:06.39 (35.53)     1:42.85 (36.46)     2:19.77 (36.92)
 34 Maxwell, Cara             18 University-NF-FL          NT    2:23.27        
                  30.82     1:06.02 (35.20)     1:44.20 (38.18)     2:23.27 (39.07)
 35 McLean, Shelby            20 FLOR-FL              2:24.00    2:24.59        
                  30.67     1:06.54 (35.87)     1:44.92 (38.38)     2:24.59 (39.67)
 36 Boone, Abby               18 Southern-FL          2:22.44    2:29.37        
                  31.90     1:09.26 (37.36)     1:49.08 (39.82)     2:29.37 (40.29)
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A NCAA
        1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              1:49.95    1:45.03 B       20  
                  23.87       51.27 (27.40)     1:18.11 (26.84)     1:45.03 (26.92)
  2 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL       1:50.97    1:48.56         17  
                  23.80       51.58 (27.78)     1:19.86 (28.28)     1:48.56 (28.70)
  3 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              1:51.79    1:50.84         16  
                  25.02       53.38 (28.36)     1:22.61 (29.23)     1:50.84 (28.23)
  4 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              1:50.60    1:50.85         15  
                  24.76       53.20 (28.44)     1:22.06 (28.86)     1:50.85 (28.79)
  5 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.65    1:51.76         14  
                  24.74       52.98 (28.24)     1:22.16 (29.18)     1:51.76 (29.60)
  6 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.72    1:53.09         13  
                  24.96       53.07 (28.11)     1:23.07 (30.00)     1:53.09 (30.02)
  7 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL       1:54.42    1:54.23         12  
                  24.59       53.09 (28.50)     1:22.80 (29.71)     1:54.23 (31.43)
  8 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL              1:52.20    1:58.18         11  
                  25.63       55.38 (29.75)     1:26.40 (31.02)     1:58.18 (31.78)
B - Final
  9 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL          1:55.81    1:53.11          9  
                  25.22       53.56 (28.34)     1:23.22 (29.66)     1:53.11 (29.89)
 10 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL          1:55.90    1:56.36          7  
                  26.14       55.50 (29.36)     1:25.89 (30.39)     1:56.36 (30.47)
 11 Moran, Andrew       18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:56.98    1:57.16          6  
                  26.85       57.03 (30.18)     1:27.01 (29.98)     1:57.16 (30.15)
 12 Pombo, Santiago     21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.83    1:57.46          5  
                  25.34       54.36 (29.02)     1:24.86 (30.50)     1:57.46 (32.60)
 13 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          2:00.58    1:58.74          4  
                  26.66       56.95 (30.29)     1:27.02 (30.07)     1:58.74 (31.72)
 14 Hayes, John Michae  22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.23    1:59.10          3  
                  25.92       55.92 (30.00)     1:27.14 (31.22)     1:59.10 (31.96)
 15 Rubenchik, Darren   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.60    2:00.64          2  
                  26.70       56.37 (29.67)     1:27.79 (31.42)     2:00.64 (32.85)
 16 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          2:02.21    2:01.80          1  
                  26.30       56.85 (30.55)     1:28.96 (32.11)     2:01.80 (32.84)
Preliminaries
  7 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              1:52.71                   
  8 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL              1:52.79                   
  8 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              1:52.79                   
 12 D''Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL              1:54.54                   
 13 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.34                   
 14 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.79                   
 17 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              1:56.07                   
 18 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              1:56.63                   
 20 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              1:57.23                   
 21 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              1:58.02                   
 22 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.66                   
 24 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL       2:00.56                   
 29 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL       2:02.34                   
 30 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL              2:03.52                   
 31 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          2:04.22                   
 32 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL              2:10.60                   
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A NCAA
        1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           21 FLOR-FL              1:48.50    1:49.95 q      
                  25.02       53.81 (28.79)     1:21.64 (27.83)     1:49.95 (28.31)
  2 Manganiello, Austin       20 FLOR-FL              1:51.20    1:50.60 q      
                  24.82       53.51 (28.69)     1:21.85 (28.34)     1:50.60 (28.75)
  3 Knight, Connor            20 Florida St.-FL       1:44.81    1:50.97 q      
                  24.59       53.21 (28.62)     1:22.31 (29.10)     1:50.97 (28.66)
  4 Signorin, Connor          21 FLOR-FL              1:50.70    1:51.79 q      
                  24.85       53.20 (28.35)     1:22.12 (28.92)     1:51.79 (29.67)
  5 Elliott, Matthew          21 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    1:52.20 q      
                  25.82       54.74 (28.92)     1:24.08 (29.34)     1:52.20 (28.12)
  6 Hensley, Cole             20 Florida St.-FL       1:47.94    1:52.65 q      
                  25.18       53.68 (28.50)     1:23.09 (29.41)     1:52.65 (29.56)
  7 Bull, Adam                19 FLOR-FL              1:56.20    1:52.71 q      
                  25.81       54.53 (28.72)     1:23.39 (28.86)     1:52.71 (29.32)
  8 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:52.79 q      
                  25.58       54.36 (28.78)     1:24.06 (29.70)     1:52.79 (28.73)
  8 Omana, Carlos             20 FLOR-FL              2:00.80    1:52.79 q      
                  25.65       54.37 (28.72)     1:23.64 (29.27)     1:52.79 (29.15)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Thomas, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL       1:50.93    1:53.72 q      
                  25.57       54.76 (29.19)     1:23.95 (29.19)     1:53.72 (29.77)
 11 Mitchell, Max             21 Florida St.-FL       1:49.62    1:54.42 q      
                  24.98       53.73 (28.75)     1:23.78 (30.05)     1:54.42 (30.64)
 12 D''Arrigo, Mitch           18 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:54.54 q      
                  26.14       55.21 (29.07)     1:25.21 (30.00)     1:54.54 (29.33)
 13 Doxtater, Kyle            19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.71    1:55.34 q      
                  25.33       55.04 (29.71)     1:25.47 (30.43)     1:55.34 (29.87)
 14 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL       1:49.93    1:55.79 q      
                  25.56       54.83 (29.27)     1:25.21 (30.38)     1:55.79 (30.58)
 15 Garrastazu, Raul          19 Southern-FL          1:52.50    1:55.81 q      
                  25.69       55.16 (29.47)     1:25.15 (29.99)     1:55.81 (30.66)
 16 Gutierrez, Allan          20 Southern-FL          1:57.00    1:55.90 q      
                  25.98       55.84 (29.86)     1:26.44 (30.60)     1:55.90 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaisrlik, Justin          19 FLOR-FL              1:58.20    1:56.07        
                  26.20       55.84 (29.64)     1:26.11 (30.27)     1:56.07 (29.96)
 18 Silva, William            21 FLOR-FL              1:59.80    1:56.63        
                  26.64       55.77 (29.13)     1:26.01 (30.24)     1:56.63 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moran, Andrew             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:06.00    1:56.98        
                  26.56       56.44 (29.88)     1:26.62 (30.18)     1:56.98 (30.36)
 20 Dehner, Alexander         19 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    1:57.23        
                  26.78       56.51 (29.73)     1:27.39 (30.88)     1:57.23 (29.84)
 21 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:58.10    1:58.02        
                  26.23       56.02 (29.79)     1:27.13 (31.11)     1:58.02 (30.89)
 22 Lyons, Cadell             21 Florida St.-FL       1:58.31    1:59.66        
                  26.05       56.64 (30.59)     1:28.27 (31.63)     1:59.66 (31.39)
 23 Pombo, Santiago           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.00    1:59.83        
                  26.08       55.46 (29.38)     1:26.37 (30.91)     1:59.83 (33.46)
 24 Matheus, Kevin            18 Florida St.-FL       2:00.54    2:00.56        
                  26.17       56.05 (29.88)     1:27.29 (31.24)     2:00.56 (33.27)
 25 Wathen, Alec              19 Southern-FL          1:57.04    2:00.58        
                  26.70       57.13 (30.43)     1:28.35 (31.22)     2:00.58 (32.23)
 26 Hayes, John Michael       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.00    2:01.23        
                  26.61       57.18 (30.57)     1:28.55 (31.37)     2:01.23 (32.68)
 27 Rubenchik, Darren         22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.00    2:01.60        
                  26.74       57.18 (30.44)     1:28.97 (31.79)     2:01.60 (32.63)
 28 Tolosa, Juan              18 Southern-FL          1:58.30    2:02.21        
                  26.53       56.87 (30.34)     1:28.97 (32.10)     2:02.21 (33.24)
 29 Legrand, Jemal            19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.89    2:02.34        
                  26.89       57.42 (30.53)     1:29.39 (31.97)     2:02.34 (32.95)
 30 Goossen, Levar            21 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:03.52        
                  27.13       57.80 (30.67)     1:30.01 (32.21)     2:03.52 (33.51)
 31 Lake, Dylan               20 Southern-FL          1:56.00    2:04.22        
                  27.31       58.78 (31.47)     1:31.62 (32.84)     2:04.22 (32.60)
 32 deBorde, Bradley          21 FLOR-FL              1:55.90    2:10.60        
                  23.17       58.62 (35.45)     1:29.78 (31.16)     2:10.60 (40.82)
 
Event 39  Women Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.84  A NCAA
        3:18.99  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               3:22.00    3:21.98         40  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese 21             2) Hinds, Natalie 19              
     3) Beisel, Elizabeth 21            4) McKnight, Lindsey 19           
                  24.78       50.72 (50.72)     1:14.59 (23.87)     1:40.37 (49.65)
        2:04.99 (24.62)     2:31.64 (51.27)     2:55.53 (23.89)     3:21.98 (50.34)
  2 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            3:25.02    3:22.57         34  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20             2) Oliver, Tiffany 21             
     3) Ware, Lydia 18                  4) Pochowski, Sami 19             
                  24.10       49.99 (49.99)     1:13.76 (23.77)     1:40.03 (50.04)
        2:04.66 (24.63)     2:32.09 (52.06)     2:56.21 (24.12)     3:22.57 (50.48)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''A''       3:22.26    3:28.07         32  
     1) Hamilton, Sara 19               2) Toussaint, Kira 19             
     3) Tanninen, Christina 21          4) Svensson, Emma 21              
                  25.13       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.20 (24.79)     1:44.87 (52.46)
        2:09.59 (24.72)     2:37.50 (52.63)     3:01.32 (23.82)     3:28.07 (50.57)
  4 University of Florida-FL  ''B''               3:28.00    3:29.43         30  
     1) Luthersdottir, Hilda 22         2) Kuhn, Sierra 19                
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 21            4) Katz, Taylor 19                
                  25.45       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.69 (25.19)     1:45.46 (52.96)
        2:10.31 (24.85)     2:37.57 (52.11)     3:02.80 (25.23)     3:29.43 (51.86)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            3:33.77    3:34.64         28  
     1) Gouge, Kelsey 19                2) Ley, Cassie 18                 
     3) Reynolds, Lauren 19             4) Crenshaw, Alli 19              
                  25.73       52.92 (52.92)     1:18.94 (26.02)     1:47.08 (54.16)
        2:12.82 (25.74)     2:40.87 (53.79)     3:06.75 (25.88)     3:34.64 (53.77)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''A''       3:26.30    3:34.76         26  
     1) Fridell, My 21                  2) Nicholson, Katherine 21        
     3) Algee, Angela 19                4) Wiley, Amy 20                  
                  25.48       52.77 (52.77)     1:17.88 (25.11)     1:46.52 (53.75)
        2:11.85 (25.33)     2:39.94 (53.42)     3:06.16 (26.22)     3:34.76 (54.82)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  ''B''       3:30.40    3:34.98         24  
     1) Ho, Victoria 20                 2) Niles, Cassie 21               
     3) Wilk, Sandra 18                 4) Rahael, Samantha 21            
                  26.20       54.29 (54.29)     1:11.49 (17.20)     1:47.85 (53.56)
        2:13.54 (25.69)     2:41.92 (54.07)     3:07.39 (25.47)     3:34.98 (53.06)
  8 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            3:30.59    3:35.32         22  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 21                2) Powell, Haley 20               
     3) Wilson, Hannah 21               4) Carter, Olivia 19              
                  26.37       54.86 (54.86)     1:19.62 (24.76)     1:48.32 (53.46)
        2:14.04 (25.72)     2:41.87 (53.55)     3:06.83 (24.96)     3:35.32 (53.45)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  ''A''         3:33.00    3:39.07         18  
     1) Hall, Lauren 18                 2) Bernard, Rebeca 20             
     3) Paula, Mariana 18               4) Bernard, Maria 20              
                  26.54       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.90 (26.18)     1:49.46 (54.74)
        2:15.67 (26.21)     2:44.34 (54.88)     3:10.42 (26.08)     3:39.07 (54.73)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            3:36.07    3:43.18         14  
     1) Rose, Lily 18                   2) Fris, Elizabeth 18             
     3) Haney, Leah 18                  4) McClendon, Riley 18            
                  26.88       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.35 (26.75)     1:51.16 (55.56)
        2:17.41 (26.25)     2:47.21 (56.05)     3:14.29 (27.08)     3:43.18 (55.97)
 11 University of North Florida-FL  ''B''         3:36.00    3:43.55         12  
     1) Porter, Eva 18                  2) Paula, Ana Cristina 18         
     3) Woods, Bridget 20               4) Kennedy, Janie                 
                  27.13       56.45 (56.45)     1:23.81 (27.36)     1:53.16 (56.71)
        2:19.82 (26.66)     2:48.42 (55.26)     3:14.86 (26.44)     3:43.55 (55.13)
 12 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  ''B''       3:35.10    3:44.14         10  
     1) Murphy, Meghan 20               2) Anderson, Paige 18             
     3) Davis, Cameron 18               4) Gonzalez, Alejandra 18         
                  26.97       56.96 (56.96)     1:23.56 (26.60)     1:52.44 (55.48)
        2:18.75 (26.31)     2:47.66 (55.22)     3:14.55 (26.89)     3:44.14 (56.48)
 13 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        3:31.27    3:45.48          8  
     1) Zatylny, Alex 22                2) Akoubian, Sammy 21             
     3) Rocheleau, Jessica 20           4) Sunyak, Arianna 20             
                  26.64       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.82 (26.80)     1:52.51 (56.49)
        2:19.37 (26.86)     2:49.13 (56.62)     3:15.62 (26.49)     3:45.48 (56.35)
 14 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT    3:49.49          6  
     1) Muma, Kelsey 18                 2) Bowman, Kathleen 20            
     3) Akoubian, Sara 21               4) Wahlstrom, Emma 19             
                  27.25       57.95 (57.95)     1:25.43 (27.48)     1:55.13 (57.18)
        2:23.55 (28.42)     2:54.71 (59.58)     3:20.30 (25.59)     3:49.49 (54.78)
 
Event 40  Men Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.48  A NCAA
        2:55.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  ''A''               3:00.00    2:57.75         40  
     1) Main, Corey 18                  2) deBorde, Bradley 21            
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 22          4) Cieslak, Marcin 21             
                  21.72       44.41 (44.41)     1:05.54 (21.13)     1:28.92 (44.51)
        1:50.09 (21.17)     2:13.46 (44.54)     2:34.82 (21.36)     2:57.75 (44.29)
  2 Florida State University-FL  ''A''            2:59.97    3:01.61         34  
     1) Murray, Paul 21                 2) Legrand, Jemal 19              
     3) Knight, Connor 20               4) Coombs, Jason 18               
                  22.38       46.10 (46.10)     1:07.27 (21.17)     1:31.02 (44.92)
        1:52.65 (21.63)     2:16.89 (45.87)     2:37.82 (20.93)     3:01.61 (44.72)
  3 Florida State University-FL  ''B''            3:07.62    3:03.23         32  
     1) McCormick, Jason 19             2) Sankovich, Pavel 23            
     3) Kingsford, Jake 19              4) Rogers, Kevin 20               
                  22.09       46.08 (46.08)     1:07.16 (21.08)     1:31.43 (45.35)
        1:53.57 (22.14)     2:17.93 (46.50)     2:39.22 (21.29)     3:03.23 (45.30)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  ''A''            3:03.65    3:06.87         30  
     1) Swan, Robbie 21                 2) Gutierrez, Allan 20            
     3) Gimenez, Diego 18               4) Marin, Jesus 21                
                  22.82       46.81 (46.81)     1:09.12 (22.31)     1:33.23 (46.42)
        1:55.29 (22.06)     2:19.79 (46.56)     2:42.42 (22.63)     3:06.87 (47.08)
  5 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''A''        3:01.20    3:08.81         28  
     1) Kleinbeck, Shane 21             2) Lundgren, Magnus 22            
     3) Mehlan, Florian 23              4) Aldabe, Marco 20               
                  22.80       47.32 (47.32)     1:09.44 (22.12)     1:34.84 (47.52)
        1:57.56 (22.72)     2:22.46 (47.62)     2:44.58 (22.12)     3:08.81 (46.35)
  6 Florida Southern College-FL  ''B''            3:08.53    3:11.12         26  
     1) Rojas, Luis 23                  2) Wathen, Alec 19                
     3) Lima, Edson 19                  4) Garrastazu, Raul 19            
                  23.29       47.30 (47.30)     1:10.53 (23.23)     1:35.88 (48.58)
        1:58.31 (22.43)     2:23.23 (47.35)     2:46.21 (22.98)     3:11.12 (47.89)
  7 Nova Southeastern University-FG  ''B''             NT    3:17.28         24  
     1) Shelley, Jim 21                 2) Paretti, Shawn 18              
     3) Pombo, Santiago 21              4) Perkins, Ian 18                
                  23.69       50.26 (50.26)     1:13.42 (23.16)     1:38.58 (48.32)
        2:02.37 (23.79)     2:27.98 (49.40)     2:51.02 (23.04)     3:17.28 (49.30)
 -- University of Florida-FL  ''B''               3:05.00         DQ        
     1) Munch, Richard 20               2) Curby, Matthew 20              
     3) D''Arrigo, Mitch 18              4) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 19     
                  22.39       46.69 (46.69)     1:08.37 (21.68)     1:32.02 (45.33)
        1:53.94 (21.92)     2:17.95 (45.93)     2:39.93 (21.98)          DQ (45.89)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. University of Florida              1146   2. Florida State University            798
  3. Florida Gulf Coast University       695   4. Miami University of (Florida)       400
  5. Florida Southern College            346   6. University of North Florida         286
  7. Nova Southeastern University        119                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. University of Florida              1269   2. Florida State University            970
  3. Florida Southern College            487   4. Nova Southeastern University        449