ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Georgia vs. Kentucky
9/25/2013-9/25/2013
Athens, ga USA


    

 Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License  9/25/2013 - 4:29 PM
                        UGA vs Kentucky - 9/25/2013                        
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  ''B''                          NT    1:40.95   11  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia               2) r:+0.0 Margalis, Melanie     
     3) r:+0.0 Harrington, Lauren     4) r:+0.0 Van Landeghem, Chantal
             25.14        52.77 (27.63)
        1:18.25 (25.48)     1:40.95 (22.70)
  2 Georgia-GA                               NT    1:45.60    4  
     1) John-Williams, Kimberlee      2) r:+0.0 Cameron, Emily        
     3) r:+0.0 Flickinger, Hali       4) r:+0.0 Locus, Maddie         
             26.80        56.55 (29.75)
        1:22.24 (25.69)     1:45.60 (23.36)
  3 Kentucky-KY                              NT    1:45.82    2  
     1) Bechtel, Christina            2) r:+0.0 Shaheen, Sam          
     3) r:+0.0 Myers, Abby            4) r:+0.0 Wilson, Kristen       
             26.80        57.03 (30.23)
        1:22.16 (25.13)     1:45.82 (23.66)
  4 Kentucky-KY  ''B''                         NT    1:49.85  
     1) Jakobsson, Frida              2) r:+0.0 Crew, Kendra          
     3) r:+0.0 Contino, Morgan        4) r:+0.0 Kuethe, Blair         
             29.35        59.53 (30.18)
        1:25.52 (25.99)     1:49.85 (24.33)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''C''                          NT   X1:46.49  
     1) Vreeland, Shannon             2) r:+0.0 O''Malley, Shannon     
     3) r:+0.0 Peters, Courtney       4) r:+0.0 Kolanowski, Anna      
             26.88        56.63 (29.75)
        1:22.50 (25.87)     1:46.49 (23.99)
 

 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA                               NT    1:30.59   11  
     1) Dale, Taylor                  2) r:+0.0 Fink, Nic             
     3) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug         4) r:+0.0 Trice, Michael        
             23.07        48.63 (25.56)
        1:10.37 (21.74)     1:30.59 (20.22)
  2 Georgia-GA  ''B''                          NT    1:31.98    4  
     1) Rodriguez, Anival             2) r:+0.0 Riess, Christian      
     3) r:+0.0 Stewart, Tynan         4) r:+0.0 Powell, Chris         
             23.02        49.75 (26.73)
        1:11.66 (21.91)     1:31.98 (20.32)
  3 Kentucky-KY                              NT    1:32.76    2  
     1) Gerotto, Lucas                2) r:+0.0 Greenhalgh, George    
     3) r:+0.0 Simpson, Maclin        4) r:+0.0 Lott, Chris           
             23.24        49.29 (26.05)
        1:12.16 (22.87)     1:32.76 (20.60)
  4 Georgia-GA  ''C''                          NT    1:35.09  
     1) Salyers, Nick                 2) r:+0.0 Mattern, John         
     3) r:+0.0 Clark, Pace            4) r:+0.0 Simmons, John         
             24.76        51.71 (26.95)
        1:13.93 (22.22)     1:35.09 (21.16)
  5 Kentucky-KY  ''B''                         NT    1:35.32  
     1) Zandona, Zachary              2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Tanner      
     3) r:+0.0 Higgins, Kyle          4) r:+0.0 Thomas, Jake          
             24.50        51.19 (26.69)
        1:14.20 (23.01)     1:35.32 (21.12)
 


 Event 3  Women 2000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McDermott, Amber          Georgia-GA             NT   20:14.03    9  
  2 Zilinskas, Rachel         Georgia-GA             NT   20:17.31    4  
  3 MacLean, Brittany         Georgia-GA             NT   20:20.65    3  
  4 Berger, Kelly             Kentucky-KY            NT   21:12.56    2  
  5 Galyer, Danielle          Kentucky-KY            NT   21:39.24    1  
  6 Brueckbauer, Cassie       Kentucky-KY            NT   22:05.41  



 Event 4  Men 2000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           Georgia-GA             NT   19:01.01    9  
             27.65        56.96 (29.31)
        1:26.23 (29.27)     1:55.37 (29.14)
        2:24.66 (29.29)     2:54.07 (29.41)
        3:23.18 (29.11)     3:52.40 (29.22)
        4:21.64 (29.24)     4:50.74 (29.10)
        5:19.79 (29.05)     5:48.75 (28.96)
        6:17.99 (29.24)     6:47.07 (29.08)
        7:16.01 (28.94)     7:44.86 (28.85)
        8:13.67 (28.81)     8:42.50 (28.83)
        9:11.33 (28.83)     9:40.18 (28.85)
       10:07.84 (27.66)    10:35.60 (27.76)
       11:03.48 (27.88)    11:31.78 (28.30)
       12:00.26 (28.48)    12:28.75 (28.49)
       12:57.23 (28.48)    13:25.83 (28.60)
       13:54.24 (28.41)    14:22.60 (28.36)
       14:51.07 (28.47)    15:19.44 (28.37)  19:01.01 (3:41.57)
  2 Powell, Garrett           Georgia-GA             NT   19:01.29    4  
             26.08        55.02 (28.94)
        1:23.80 (28.78)     1:52.97 (29.17)
        2:22.10 (29.13)     2:51.00 (28.90)
        3:20.04 (29.04)     3:49.18 (29.14)
        4:18.01 (28.83)     4:46.92 (28.91)
        5:15.93 (29.01)     5:44.77 (28.84)
        6:13.56 (28.79)     6:42.20 (28.64)
        7:10.90 (28.70)     7:39.52 (28.62)
        8:08.15 (28.63)     8:36.57 (28.42)
        9:05.26 (28.69)     9:33.74 (28.48)
       10:01.92 (28.18)    10:30.26 (28.34)
       10:58.48 (28.22)    11:26.91 (28.43)
       11:55.09 (28.18)    12:23.28 (28.19)
       12:51.72 (28.44)    13:20.25 (28.53)
       13:48.98 (28.73)    14:17.58 (28.60)
       14:46.15 (28.57)    15:14.67 (28.52)  19:01.29 (3:46.62)
  3 Freeman, Will             Georgia-GA             NT   19:14.44    3  
             26.73        55.15 (28.42)
        1:23.84 (28.69)     1:52.63 (28.79)
        2:21.57 (28.94)     2:50.55 (28.98)
        3:19.56 (29.01)     3:48.49 (28.93)
        4:17.71 (29.22)     4:46.75 (29.04)
        5:15.50 (28.75)     5:44.09 (28.59)
        6:12.72 (28.63)     6:41.39 (28.67)
        7:10.13 (28.74)     7:38.89 (28.76)
        8:07.56 (28.67)     8:36.16 (28.60)
        9:05.26 (29.10)     9:33.90 (28.64)
       10:03.19 (29.29)    10:32.03 (28.84)
       11:01.01 (28.98)    11:30.26 (29.25)
       11:59.62 (29.36)    12:28.60 (28.98)
       12:57.33 (28.73)    13:26.41 (29.08)
       13:55.57 (29.16)    14:25.07 (29.50)
       14:54.04 (28.97)    15:23.17 (29.13)  19:14.44 (3:51.27)
  4 Flynn, Brandon            Kentucky-KY            NT   19:20.83    2  
             26.78        55.73 (28.95)
        1:25.13 (29.40)     1:54.19 (29.06)
        2:23.32 (29.13)     2:52.28 (28.96)
        3:21.45 (29.17)     3:50.51 (29.06)
        4:19.61 (29.10)     4:48.35 (28.74)
        5:17.36 (29.01)     5:46.24 (28.88)
        6:15.18 (28.94)     6:44.03 (28.85)
        7:13.03 (29.00)     7:41.61 (28.58)
        8:10.38 (28.77)     8:39.20 (28.82)
        9:07.98 (28.78)     9:36.81 (28.83)
       10:05.42 (28.61)    10:34.16 (28.74)
       11:02.78 (28.62)    11:31.71 (28.93)
       12:00.68 (28.97)    12:29.83 (29.15)
       12:59.17 (29.34)    13:28.59 (29.42)
       13:58.16 (29.57)    14:27.60 (29.44)
       14:56.75 (29.15)    15:26.00 (29.25)  19:20.83 (3:54.83)
  5 Aviotti, Drew             Kentucky-KY            NT   19:25.87    1  
             26.70        55.60 (28.90)
        1:24.60 (29.00)     1:53.75 (29.15)
        2:23.06 (29.31)     2:52.18 (29.12)
        3:21.12 (28.94)     3:50.04 (28.92)
        4:19.19 (29.15)     4:48.28 (29.09)
        5:17.56 (29.28)     5:46.98 (29.42)
        6:16.17 (29.19)     6:45.29 (29.12)
        7:14.66 (29.37)     7:43.95 (29.29)
        8:13.30 (29.35)     8:42.57 (29.27)
        9:11.88 (29.31)     9:41.16 (29.28)
       10:10.52 (29.36)    10:39.76 (29.24)
       11:09.27 (29.51)    11:38.79 (29.52)
       12:08.23 (29.44)    12:37.61 (29.38)
       13:06.92 (29.31)    13:36.43 (29.51)
       14:05.80 (29.37)    14:35.26 (29.46)
       15:04.80 (29.54)    15:34.08 (29.28)  19:25.87 (3:51.79)
  6 Tricas, Hector            Kentucky-KY            NT   19:34.75  
             26.38        54.99 (28.61)
        1:23.91 (28.92)     1:53.17 (29.26)
        2:22.21 (29.04)     2:51.29 (29.08)
        3:20.26 (28.97)     3:49.28 (29.02)
        4:18.03 (28.75)     4:47.04 (29.01)
        5:16.02 (28.98)     5:45.12 (29.10)
        6:13.92 (28.80)     6:42.95 (29.03)
        7:12.07 (29.12)     7:41.10 (29.03)
        8:10.24 (29.14)     8:39.52 (29.28)
        9:08.85 (29.33)     9:38.21 (29.36)
       10:07.60 (29.39)    10:37.29 (29.69)
       11:06.98 (29.69)    11:36.80 (29.82)
       12:06.55 (29.75)    12:36.20 (29.65)
       13:05.92 (29.72)    13:35.64 (29.72)
       14:05.23 (29.59)    14:35.02 (29.79)
       15:04.97 (29.95)    15:35.09 (30.12)  19:34.75 (3:59.66)
  7 Grimmett-Norris, Chri     Kentucky-KY            NT   20:00.55  
             26.50        55.75 (29.25)
        1:25.62 (29.87)     1:55.63 (30.01)
        2:25.49 (29.86)     2:55.37 (29.88)
        3:25.47 (30.10)     3:55.67 (30.20)
        4:25.89 (30.22)     4:55.84 (29.95)
        5:25.97 (30.13)     5:56.14 (30.17)
        6:26.51 (30.37)     6:56.74 (30.23)
        7:26.83 (30.09)     7:56.81 (29.98)
        8:26.95 (30.14)     8:57.31 (30.36)
        9:27.31 (30.00)     9:57.40 (30.09)
       10:27.63 (30.23)    10:57.63 (30.00)
       11:27.40 (29.77)    11:57.44 (30.04)
       12:27.62 (30.18)    12:57.45 (29.83)
       13:27.63 (30.18)    13:57.94 (30.31)
       14:28.07 (30.13)    14:58.24 (30.17)
       15:28.36 (30.12)    15:58.44 (30.08)  20:00.55 (4:02.11)


 Event 5  Women 300 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon         Georgia-GA             NT    2:50.43    9  
             26.82        55.04 (28.22)
        1:23.44 (28.40)     1:52.46 (29.02)
        2:21.40 (28.94)     2:50.43 (29.03)
  2 Casey, Kendal             Kentucky-KY            NT    2:53.82    4  
             27.11        56.50 (29.39)
        1:26.11 (29.61)     1:55.71 (29.60)
        2:25.04 (29.33)     2:53.82 (28.78)
  3 Kolanowski, Anna          Georgia-GA             NT    2:57.10    3  
             27.93        57.18 (29.25)
        1:26.80 (29.62)     1:56.71 (29.91)
        2:26.89 (30.18)     2:57.10 (30.21)
  4 Kuethe, Blair             Kentucky-KY            NT    2:57.33    2  
             27.88        58.49 (30.61)
        1:29.00 (30.51)     1:59.09 (30.09)
        2:28.73 (29.64)     2:57.33 (28.60)
  5 Vernon, Nicole            Georgia-GA             NT    2:58.23    1  
             28.36        58.69 (30.33)
        1:29.31 (30.62)     1:59.63 (30.32)
        2:29.56 (29.93)     2:58.23 (28.67)
  6 Myers, Abby               Kentucky-KY            NT    2:58.50  
             27.73        57.69 (29.96)
        1:27.55 (29.86)     1:57.96 (30.41)
        2:28.48 (30.52)     2:58.50 (30.02)
  6 Wilson, Kristen           Kentucky-KY            NT    2:58.50  
             28.40        59.08 (30.68)
        1:30.07 (30.99)     2:01.39 (31.32)
        2:30.65 (29.26)     2:58.50 (27.85)
 


 Event 6  Men 300 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias             Georgia-GA             NT    2:34.57    9  
             23.90        50.26 (26.36)
        1:16.77 (26.51)     1:43.57 (26.80)
        2:09.40 (25.83)     2:34.57 (25.17)
  2 Cohen, Alec               Georgia-GA             NT    2:36.49    4  
             24.77        51.35 (26.58)
        1:18.14 (26.79)     1:45.07 (26.93)
        2:11.15 (26.08)     2:36.49 (25.34)
  3 Crosthwaite, Scott        Kentucky-KY            NT    2:41.09    3  
             25.22        52.56 (27.34)
        1:20.27 (27.71)     1:46.96 (26.69)
        2:14.01 (27.05)     2:41.09 (27.08)
  4 Sweeney, Conor            Georgia-GA             NT    2:41.19    2  
             25.47        52.62 (27.15)
        1:19.96 (27.34)     1:47.23 (27.27)
        2:14.55 (27.32)     2:41.19 (26.64)
  5 Roman, Matt               Kentucky-KY            NT    2:46.14    1  
             24.88        52.81 (27.93)
        1:21.12 (28.31)     1:50.18 (29.06)
        2:18.60 (28.42)     2:46.14 (27.54)
  6 Simmons, John             Georgia-GA             NT    2:46.78  
             25.42        53.61 (28.19)
        1:22.18 (28.57)     1:50.86 (28.68)
        2:19.09 (28.23)     2:46.78 (27.69)
  7 Thomas, Jake              Kentucky-KY            NT    2:46.80  
             24.51        52.95 (28.44)
        1:21.96 (29.01)     1:51.17 (29.21)
        2:19.92 (28.75)     2:46.80 (26.88)


 Event 7  Women 150 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie         Georgia-GA             NT    1:26.28    9  
             28.20        57.55 (29.35)
        1:26.28 (28.73)                    
  2 Mattern, Jordan           Georgia-GA             NT    1:30.07    4  
             28.77        59.38 (30.61)
        1:30.07 (30.69)                    
  3 Neumeister, Anna          Georgia-GA             NT    1:30.09    3  
             28.78        59.14 (30.36)
        1:30.09 (30.95)                    
  4 John-Williams, Kimber     Georgia-GA             NT    1:33.67  
             28.94      1:00.79 (31.85)
        1:33.67 (32.88)                    
  5 Jakobsson, Frida          Kentucky-KY            NT    1:37.69    2  
             31.90      1:05.05 (33.15)
        1:37.69 (32.64)                    


 Event 8  Men 150 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan            Georgia-GA             NT    1:19.12    9  
             25.75        52.69 (26.94)
        1:19.12 (26.43)                    
  2 Markham, Jared            Georgia-GA             NT    1:20.43    4  
             25.94        53.21 (27.27)
        1:20.43 (27.22)                    
  3 Rodriguez, Anival         Georgia-GA             NT    1:20.94    3  
             26.31        53.99 (27.68)
        1:20.94 (26.95)                    
  4 Dale, Taylor              Georgia-GA             NT    1:20.96  
             25.03        52.98 (27.95)
        1:20.96 (27.98)                    
  5 Higgins, Kyle             Kentucky-KY            NT    1:21.76    2  
             26.20        53.96 (27.76)
        1:21.76 (27.80)                    
  6 Gerotto, Lucas            Kentucky-KY            NT    1:21.97    1  
             26.34        54.62 (28.28)
        1:21.97 (27.35)                    
  7 Zandona, Zachary          Kentucky-KY            NT    1:22.71  
             26.74        54.55 (27.81)
        1:22.71 (28.16)                    
  8 Christian, Michael        Kentucky-KY            NT    1:24.15  
             26.30        54.93 (28.63)
        1:24.15 (29.22)                    


 Event 9  Women 150 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                Georgia-GA             NT    1:38.32    9  
             30.28      1:03.93 (33.65)
        1:38.32 (34.39)                    
  2 Cameron, Emily            Georgia-GA             NT    1:41.67    4  
             31.12      1:06.17 (35.05)
        1:41.67 (35.50)                    
  3 Boggs, Olivia             Georgia-GA             NT    1:43.69    3  
             31.99      1:07.81 (35.82)
        1:43.69 (35.88)                    
  4 Crew, Kendra              Kentucky-KY            NT    1:44.32    2  
             32.26      1:08.08 (35.82)
        1:44.32 (36.24)                    
  5 Shaheen, Sam              Kentucky-KY            NT    1:46.23    1  
             32.18      1:08.86 (36.68)
        1:46.23 (37.37)                    
 -- O''Malley, Shannon         Georgia-GA             NT   X1:44.68  
             31.92      1:08.04 (36.12)
        1:44.68 (36.64)                    


 Event 10  Men 150 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fink, Nic                 Georgia-GA             NT    1:31.09    9  
             27.68        59.11 (31.43)
        1:31.09 (31.98)                    
  2 Greenhalgh, George        Kentucky-KY            NT    1:34.22    4  
             28.45      1:01.07 (32.62)
        1:34.22 (33.15)                    
  3 Riess, Christian          Georgia-GA             NT    1:34.38    3  
             29.08      1:01.63 (32.55)
        1:34.38 (32.75)                    
  4 Anderson, Tanner          Kentucky-KY            NT    1:34.47    2  
             28.85      1:01.23 (32.38)
        1:34.47 (33.24)                    
  5 Onken, Derek              Georgia-GA             NT    1:35.94    1  
             29.29      1:02.52 (33.23)
        1:35.94 (33.42)                    
  6 Mattern, John             Georgia-GA             NT    1:37.83  
             28.69      1:03.11 (34.42)
        1:37.83 (34.72)                    


 Event 11  Women 300 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Hali          Georgia-GA             NT    3:08.06    9  
             28.60      1:00.51 (31.91)
        1:32.80 (32.29)     2:05.15 (32.35)
        2:36.47 (31.32)     3:08.06 (31.59)
  2 Bechtel, Christina        Kentucky-KY            NT    3:10.02    4  
             29.69      1:01.90 (32.21)
        1:33.42 (31.52)     2:06.12 (32.70)
        2:38.75 (32.63)     3:10.02 (31.27)
  3 Harrington, Lauren        Georgia-GA             NT    3:10.12    3  
             29.76      1:02.80 (33.04)
        1:35.93 (33.13)     2:07.81 (31.88)
        2:38.82 (31.01)     3:10.12 (31.30)
  4 Myers, Abby               Kentucky-KY            NT    3:12.65    2  
             28.87      1:00.85 (31.98)
        1:33.33 (32.48)     2:06.18 (32.85)
        2:38.60 (32.42)     3:12.65 (34.05)
  5 Peters, Courtney          Georgia-GA             NT    3:13.42    1  
             28.94      1:00.94 (32.00)
        1:33.69 (32.75)     2:06.63 (32.94)
        2:39.68 (33.05)     3:13.42 (33.74)
  6 Norkus, Diana             Kentucky-KY            NT    3:20.78  
             29.46      1:02.63 (33.17)
        1:36.65 (34.02)     2:10.90 (34.25)
        2:45.63 (34.73)     3:20.78 (35.15)
  7 Contino, Morgan           Kentucky-KY            NT    3:28.61  
             30.02      1:04.27 (34.25)
        1:39.60 (35.33)     2:15.88 (36.28)
        2:52.66 (36.78)     3:28.61 (35.95)


 Event 12  Men 300 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase             Georgia-GA             NT    2:48.15    9  
             24.81        53.60 (28.79)
        1:22.45 (28.85)     1:51.34 (28.89)
        2:19.99 (28.65)     2:48.15 (28.16)
  2 Freeman, Will             Georgia-GA             NT    2:58.45    4  
             26.88        56.40 (29.52)
        1:26.91 (30.51)     1:57.29 (30.38)
        2:28.01 (30.72)     2:58.45 (30.44)
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Chri     Kentucky-KY            NT    3:01.57    3  
             26.11        56.30 (30.19)
        1:27.46 (31.16)     1:58.40 (30.94)
        2:30.38 (31.98)     3:01.57 (31.19)
  4 Clark, Pace               Georgia-GA             NT    3:01.59    2  
             27.60        58.88 (31.28)
        1:30.06 (31.18)     2:00.83 (30.77)
        2:31.56 (30.73)     3:01.59 (30.03)
  5 Freeman, Blake            Kentucky-KY            NT    3:03.61    1  
             27.34        58.00 (30.66)
        1:29.25 (31.25)     2:00.95 (31.70)
        2:32.47 (31.52)     3:03.61 (31.14)
  6 Simpson, Maclin           Kentucky-KY            NT    3:03.68  
             25.79        55.60 (29.81)
        1:27.20 (31.60)     1:58.87 (31.67)
        2:31.14 (32.27)     3:03.68 (32.54)
  7 Roman, Matt               Kentucky-KY            NT    3:04.43  
             26.81        58.15 (31.34)
        1:30.26 (32.11)     2:02.10 (31.84)
        2:34.02 (31.92)     3:04.43 (30.41)
 

 Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Graber, Jessica           Georgia-GA             NT      51.15    9  
             24.62        51.15 (26.53)
  2 Smoliga, Olivia           Georgia-GA             NT      51.52    4  
             24.80        51.52 (26.72)
  3 Wilson, Kristen           Kentucky-KY            NT      51.93    3  
             25.43        51.93 (26.50)
  4 Kolanowski, Anna          Georgia-GA             NT      52.23    2  
             25.28        52.23 (26.95)
  5 Casey, Kendal             Kentucky-KY            NT      52.43    1  
             25.67        52.43 (26.76)
  6 Locus, Maddie             Georgia-GA             NT      52.46  
             25.02        52.46 (27.44)


 Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias             Georgia-GA             NT      44.76    9  
             21.72        44.76 (23.04)
  2 Trice, Michael            Georgia-GA             NT      45.69    4  
             21.99        45.69 (23.70)
  3 Powell, Chris             Georgia-GA             NT      46.16    3  
             22.26        46.16 (23.90)
  4 Lott, Chris               Kentucky-KY            NT      46.30    2  
             22.45        46.30 (23.85)
  5 Reynolds, Doug            Georgia-GA             NT      46.44  
             22.44        46.44 (24.00)
  6 Smith, Derrick            Kentucky-KY            NT      47.64    1  
             22.54        47.64 (25.10)
  7 Thomas, Jake              Kentucky-KY            NT      47.71  
             22.70        47.71 (25.01)


 Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blank, Ann-Perry          Georgia-GA             NP     322.42    9  
  2 Cabot, Christa            Kentucky-KY            NP     270.75    4  
  3 Long, Ansley              Georgia-GA             NP     265.49    3  
  4 Keahey, Lindsay           Kentucky-KY            NP     249.29    2  
  5 O''Brien, Darci            Georgia-GA             NP     248.84    1  
 -- Thatcher, Kelly           Georgia-GA             NP    X245.77  
 


 Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferrucci, Greg            Kentucky-KY            NP     324.07    9  
  2 Fox, John                 Kentucky-KY            NP     303.15    4  
  3 Madanay, Spencer          Georgia-GA             NP     279.30    3  
  4 Chambless, Bobby          Georgia-GA             NP     256.94    2  
  5 Wheeler, Walker           Georgia-GA             NP     223.42    1  
  6 Lang, Kyle                Kentucky-KY            NP     219.52  
  7 Richter, Noah             Kentucky-KY            NP     219.36  


 Event 17  Women 150 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie         Georgia-GA             NT    1:18.51    9  
             25.70        52.57 (26.87)
        1:18.51 (25.94)                    
  2 Van Landeghem, Chanta     Georgia-GA             NT    1:19.94    4  
             25.24        52.68 (27.44)
        1:19.94 (27.26)                    
  3 Mattern, Jordan           Georgia-GA             NT    1:21.16    3  
             25.95        53.64 (27.69)
        1:21.16 (27.52)                    
  4 Graber, Jessica           Georgia-GA             NT    1:21.71  
             26.17        54.27 (28.10)
        1:21.71 (27.44)                    
  5 Kuethe, Blair             Kentucky-KY            NT    1:22.64    2  
             26.49        54.72 (28.23)
        1:22.64 (27.92)                    
  6 Casey, Kendal             Kentucky-KY            NT    1:23.41    1  
             26.67        55.07 (28.40)
        1:23.41 (28.34)                    
  7 Berger, Kelly             Kentucky-KY            NT    1:26.80  
             27.51        57.32 (29.81)
        1:26.80 (29.48)                    
 

 Event 18  Men 150 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias             Georgia-GA             NT    1:11.82    9  
             22.85        47.64 (24.79)
        1:11.82 (24.18)                    
  2 Cohen, Alec               Georgia-GA             NT    1:12.50    4  
             23.08        47.89 (24.81)
        1:12.50 (24.61)                    
  3 Crosthwaite, Scott        Kentucky-KY            NT    1:14.59    3  
             23.80        49.30 (25.50)
        1:14.59 (25.29)                    
  4 Sweeney, Conor            Georgia-GA             NT    1:14.69    2  
             24.13        49.52 (25.39)
        1:14.69 (25.17)                    
  5 Lott, Chris               Kentucky-KY            NT    1:15.15    1  
             23.75        50.01 (26.26)
        1:15.15 (25.14)                    
  6 Thomas, Jake              Kentucky-KY            NT    1:15.92  
             23.44        49.60 (26.16)
        1:15.92 (26.32)                    
  7 Smith, Derrick            Kentucky-KY            NT    1:17.23  
             23.38        49.78 (26.40)
        1:17.23 (27.45)                    
  8 Simmons, John             Georgia-GA             NT    1:17.67  
             24.34        51.04 (26.70)
        1:17.67 (26.63)                    
 


 Event 19  Women 300 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 MacLean, Brittany         Georgia-GA             NT    3:09.41    9  
             30.32      1:02.90 (32.58)
        1:35.49 (32.59)     2:07.39 (31.90)
        2:39.05 (31.66)     3:09.41 (30.36)
  2 Neumeister, Anna          Georgia-GA             NT    3:09.88    4  
             30.26      1:02.47 (32.21)
        1:34.72 (32.25)     2:06.55 (31.83)
        2:38.48 (31.93)     3:09.88 (31.40)
  3 McDermott, Amber          Georgia-GA             NT    3:10.02    3  
             29.89      1:01.99 (32.10)
        1:33.97 (31.98)     2:06.37 (32.40)
        2:38.21 (31.84)     3:10.02 (31.81)
  4 Vernon, Nicole            Georgia-GA             NT    3:11.99  
             30.35      1:02.54 (32.19)
        1:35.38 (32.84)     2:08.17 (32.79)
        2:40.63 (32.46)     3:11.99 (31.36)
  5 Galyer, Danielle          Kentucky-KY            NT    3:17.04    2  
             31.07      1:03.78 (32.71)
        1:37.09 (33.31)     2:10.79 (33.70)
        2:44.22 (33.43)     3:17.04 (32.82)
  6 Jakobsson, Frida          Kentucky-KY            NT    3:25.83    1  
             32.48      1:07.42 (34.94)
        1:42.32 (34.90)     2:17.27 (34.95)
        2:52.14 (34.87)     3:25.83 (33.69)
 

 Event 20  Men 300 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan            Georgia-GA             NT    2:50.23    9  
             26.88        56.05 (29.17)
        1:24.92 (28.87)     1:53.83 (28.91)
        2:22.48 (28.65)     2:50.23 (27.75)
  2 Markham, Jared            Georgia-GA             NT    2:52.42    4  
             26.88        55.30 (28.42)
        1:24.78 (29.48)     1:54.33 (29.55)
        2:23.94 (29.61)     2:52.42 (28.48)
  3 Powell, Garrett           Georgia-GA             NT    2:53.35    3  
             27.29        56.46 (29.17)
        1:25.98 (29.52)     1:56.00 (30.02)
        2:24.65 (28.65)     2:53.35 (28.70)
  4 Higgins, Kyle             Kentucky-KY            NT    2:55.82    2  
             26.91        56.21 (29.30)
        1:25.89 (29.68)     1:56.09 (30.20)
        2:26.16 (30.07)     2:55.82 (29.66)
  5 Rodriguez, Anival         Georgia-GA             NT    2:58.41  
             27.07        56.44 (29.37)
        1:26.63 (30.19)     1:57.34 (30.71)
        2:28.38 (31.04)     2:58.41 (30.03)
  6 Gerotto, Lucas            Kentucky-KY            NT    3:01.65    1  
             27.60        57.63 (30.03)
        1:27.91 (30.28)     1:59.17 (31.26)
        2:30.45 (31.28)     3:01.65 (31.20)
  7 Zandona, Zachary          Kentucky-KY            NT    3:05.64  
             28.50        59.54 (31.04)
        1:30.89 (31.35)     2:02.34 (31.45)
        2:34.06 (31.72)     3:05.64 (31.58)
  8 Christian, Michael        Kentucky-KY            NT    3:06.59  
             28.04        58.83 (30.79)
        1:30.25 (31.42)     2:02.40 (32.15)
        2:34.90 (32.50)     3:06.59 (31.69)


 Event 21  Women 300 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                Georgia-GA             NT    3:30.91    9  
             32.10      1:07.90 (35.80)
        1:43.81 (35.91)     2:19.74 (35.93)
        2:55.28 (35.54)     3:30.91 (35.63)
  2 Cameron, Emily            Georgia-GA             NT    3:38.86    4  
             32.66      1:09.85 (37.19)
        1:47.00 (37.15)     2:24.11 (37.11)
        3:01.67 (37.56)     3:38.86 (37.19)
  3 Boggs, Olivia             Georgia-GA             NT    3:40.87    3  
             33.19      1:10.32 (37.13)
        1:47.75 (37.43)     2:25.60 (37.85)
        3:03.33 (37.73)     3:40.87 (37.54)
  4 Crew, Kendra              Kentucky-KY            NT    3:47.88    2  
             33.67      1:11.58 (37.91)
        1:50.19 (38.61)     2:29.21 (39.02)
        3:08.85 (39.64)     3:47.88 (39.03)
  5 Shaheen, Sam              Kentucky-KY            NT    3:49.23    1  
             33.64      1:12.61 (38.97)
        1:52.10 (39.49)     2:31.65 (39.55)
        3:10.83 (39.18)     3:49.23 (38.40)
  6 Brueckbauer, Cassie       Kentucky-KY            NT    3:58.89  
             35.67      1:15.67 (40.00)
        1:56.31 (40.64)     2:37.19 (40.88)
        3:18.15 (40.96)     3:58.89 (40.74)


 Event 22  Men 300 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase             Georgia-GA             NT    3:10.04    9  
             28.17      1:00.05 (31.88)
        1:32.03 (31.98)     2:04.76 (32.73)
        2:37.48 (32.72)     3:10.04 (32.56)
  2 Fink, Nic                 Georgia-GA             NT    3:14.24    4  
             28.94      1:01.26 (32.32)
        1:34.68 (33.42)     2:08.61 (33.93)
        2:41.21 (32.60)     3:14.24 (33.03)
  3 Flynn, Brandon            Kentucky-KY            NT    3:23.23    3  
             30.76      1:05.57 (34.81)
        1:40.08 (34.51)     2:14.36 (34.28)
        2:48.61 (34.25)     3:23.23 (34.62)
  4 Onken, Derek              Georgia-GA             NT    3:26.11    2  
             30.14      1:04.90 (34.76)
        1:40.06 (35.16)     2:15.43 (35.37)
        2:50.52 (35.09)     3:26.11 (35.59)
  5 Greenhalgh, George        Kentucky-KY            NT    3:27.28    1  
             29.96      1:05.58 (35.62)
        1:41.67 (36.09)     2:17.94 (36.27)
        2:53.48 (35.54)     3:27.28 (33.80)
  6 Anderson, Tanner          Kentucky-KY            NT    3:29.61  
             30.41      1:05.67 (35.26)
        1:42.13 (36.46)     2:18.14 (36.01)
        2:54.44 (36.30)     3:29.61 (35.17)
  7 Gemmell, Andrew           Georgia-GA             NT    3:33.63  
             32.53      1:08.74 (36.21)
        1:44.55 (35.81)     2:21.65 (37.10)
        2:57.59 (35.94)     3:33.63 (36.04)
  8 Tricas, Hector            Kentucky-KY            NT    3:39.01  
             31.74      1:07.83 (36.09)
        1:45.03 (37.20)     2:22.78 (37.75)
        3:00.98 (38.20)     3:39.01 (38.03)
 

 Event 23  Women 150 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Abby               Kentucky-KY            NT    1:28.91    9  
             26.82        57.46 (30.64)
        1:28.91 (31.45)                    
  2 Bechtel, Christina        Kentucky-KY            NT    1:28.93    4  
             27.76        58.25 (30.49)
        1:28.93 (30.68)                    
  3 Contino, Morgan           Kentucky-KY            NT    1:34.66    3  
             28.19      1:00.88 (32.69)
        1:34.66 (33.78)                    
  4 Norkus, Diana             Kentucky-KY            NT    1:34.78  
             28.65      1:00.98 (32.33)
        1:34.78 (33.80)                    
 -- Flickinger, Hali          Georgia-GA             NT   X1:27.80  
             27.19        57.57 (30.38)
        1:27.80 (30.23)                    
 -- Harrington, Lauren        Georgia-GA             NT   X1:28.46  
             27.68        58.49 (30.81)
        1:28.46 (29.97)                    
 -- Vreeland, Shannon         Georgia-GA             NT   X1:30.35  
             28.00        58.92 (30.92)
        1:30.35 (31.43)                    
 -- Peters, Courtney          Georgia-GA             NT   X1:30.99  
             28.08        59.28 (31.20)
        1:30.99 (31.71)                    
 


 Event 24  Men 150 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maclin           Kentucky-KY            NT    1:21.51    9  
             25.49        53.77 (28.28)
        1:21.51 (27.74)                    
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Chri     Kentucky-KY            NT    1:23.32    4  
             25.21        53.86 (28.65)
        1:23.32 (29.46)                    
  3 Aviotti, Drew             Kentucky-KY            NT    1:25.65    3  
             26.08        55.57 (29.49)
        1:25.65 (30.08)                    
  4 Freeman, Blake            Kentucky-KY            NT    1:26.70  
             27.30        56.49 (29.19)
        1:26.70 (30.21)                    
 -- Freeman, Will             Georgia-GA             NT   X1:22.31  
             25.64        53.89 (28.25)
        1:22.31 (28.42)                    
 -- Reynolds, Doug            Georgia-GA             NT   X1:23.68  
             25.66        55.80 (30.14)
        1:23.68 (27.88)                    
 -- Clark, Pace               Georgia-GA             NT   X1:25.05  
             25.48        54.95 (29.47)
        1:25.05 (30.10)                    
 -- Salyers, Nick             Georgia-GA             NT   X1:26.36  
             26.21        55.64 (29.43)
        1:26.36 (30.72)                    
 


 Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabot, Christa            Kentucky-KY            NP     298.79    9  
  2 Keahey, Lindsay           Kentucky-KY            NP     269.02    4  
 -- Blank, Ann-Perry          Georgia-GA             NP    X297.74  
 -- Long, Ansley              Georgia-GA             NP    X257.02  
 -- O''Brien, Darci            Georgia-GA             NP    X244.27  
 -- Thatcher, Kelly           Georgia-GA             NP    X241.79  
 


 Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferrucci, Greg            Kentucky-KY            NP     320.62    9  
  2 Fox, John                 Kentucky-KY            NP     316.87    4  
  3 Richter, Noah             Kentucky-KY            NP     249.30    3  
  4 Lang, Kyle                Kentucky-KY            NP     213.22  
 -- Madanay, Spencer          Georgia-GA             NP    X310.72  
 -- Chambless, Bobby          Georgia-GA             NP    X247.95  
 -- Wheeler, Walker           Georgia-GA             NP    X246.22  
 


 Event 27  Women 300 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Crew, Kendra              Kentucky-KY            NT    3:26.23    9  
             29.98      1:05.00 (35.02)
        1:40.50 (35.50)     2:19.27 (38.77)
        2:54.99 (35.72)     3:26.23 (31.24)
  2 Jakobsson, Frida          Kentucky-KY            NT    3:27.42    4  
             30.92      1:06.31 (35.39)
        1:42.10 (35.79)     2:21.28 (39.18)
        2:57.42 (36.14)     3:27.42 (30.00)
 -- Flickinger, Hali          Georgia-GA             NT   X3:12.15  
             27.47        59.74 (32.27)
        1:31.88 (32.14)     2:10.09 (38.21)
        2:44.31 (34.22)     3:12.15 (27.84)
 -- Zhu, Annie                Georgia-GA             NT   X3:12.56  
             28.91      1:02.78 (33.87)
        1:36.13 (33.35)     2:11.88 (35.75)
        2:44.91 (33.03)     3:12.56 (27.65)
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel         Georgia-GA             NT   X3:12.65  
             28.13        59.89 (31.76)
        1:31.57 (31.68)     2:10.20 (38.63)
        2:44.67 (34.47)     3:12.65 (27.98)
 -- Vernon, Nicole            Georgia-GA             NT   X3:17.43  
             29.01      1:02.92 (33.91)
        1:35.91 (32.99)     2:13.66 (37.75)
        2:48.06 (34.40)     3:17.43 (29.37)


 Event 28  Men 300 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Brandon            Kentucky-KY            NT    3:01.86    9  
             26.02        56.98 (30.96)
        1:27.95 (30.97)     2:02.59 (34.64)
        2:34.42 (31.83)     3:01.86 (27.44)
  2 Onken, Derek              Georgia-GA             NT    3:02.44    4  
             25.89        57.32 (31.43)
        1:28.47 (31.15)     2:03.34 (34.87)
        2:35.32 (31.98)     3:02.44 (27.12)
  3 Gerotto, Lucas            Kentucky-KY            NT    3:09.31    3  
             25.37        57.30 (31.93)
        1:29.45 (32.15)     2:06.66 (37.21)
        2:40.49 (33.83)     3:09.31 (28.82)
  4 Freeman, Blake            Kentucky-KY            NT    3:13.21    2  
             27.51        59.75 (32.24)
        1:32.35 (32.60)     2:09.95 (37.60)
        2:44.38 (34.43)     3:13.21 (28.83)
 -- Kalisz, Chase             Georgia-GA             NT   X2:47.55  
             24.99        54.05 (29.06)
        1:21.94 (27.89)     1:53.03 (31.09)
        2:22.23 (29.20)     2:47.55 (25.32)
 -- Stewart, Tynan            Georgia-GA             NT   X2:48.34  
             24.93        53.75 (28.82)
        1:21.60 (27.85)     1:53.36 (31.76)
        2:23.12 (29.76)     2:48.34 (25.22)
 -- Markham, Jared            Georgia-GA             NT   X2:57.98  
             25.63        55.86 (30.23)
        1:24.91 (29.05)     1:59.41 (34.50)
        2:31.28 (31.87)     2:57.98 (26.70)
 -- Simpson, Maclin           Kentucky-KY            NT         DQ  
             26.11        56.55 (30.44)
        1:27.22 (30.67)     2:03.92 (36.70)
        2:37.45 (33.53)          DQ (27.54)
 

 Event 29  Women 6x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Kentucky-KY                              NT    2:22.76   11  
     1) Bechtel, Christina            2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Kristen       
     3) r:+0.0 Kuethe, Blair          4) r:+0.0                       
             25.01        49.68 (24.67)
        1:14.03 (24.35)     1:39.35 (25.32)
        2:04.63 (25.28)     2:22.76 (18.13)
  2 Kentucky-KY  ''B''                         NT    2:35.23    4  
     1) Casey, Kendal                 2) r:+0.0 Galyer, Danielle      
     3) r:+0.0 Berger, Kelly          4) r:+0.0                       
             25.25        51.35 (26.10)
        1:17.09 (25.74)     1:42.56 (25.47)
        2:08.89 (26.33)     2:35.23 (26.34)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''D''                          NT   X2:22.53  
     1) Vreeland, Shannon             2) r:+0.0 MacLean, Brittany     
     3) r:+0.0 Margalis, Melanie      4) r:+0.0                       
             23.73        47.65 (23.92)
        1:10.93 (23.28)     1:34.49 (23.56)
        1:58.88 (24.39)     2:22.53 (23.65)
 -- Georgia-GA                               NT   X2:25.26  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia               2) r:+0.0 Mattern, Jordan       
     3) r:+0.0 Kolanowski, Anna       4) r:+0.0                       
             23.63        47.43 (23.80)
        1:11.74 (24.31)     1:35.73 (23.99)
        2:00.13 (24.40)     2:25.26 (25.13)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''B''                          NT   X2:25.54  
     1) Van Landeghem, Chantal        2) r:+0.0 Cameron, Emily        
     3) r:+0.0 Boggs, Olivia          4) r:+0.0                       
             23.09        47.28 (24.19)
        1:11.65 (24.37)     1:35.72 (24.07)
        2:00.63 (24.91)     2:25.54 (24.91)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''C''                          NT   X2:25.85  
     1) John-Williams, Kimberlee      2) r:+0.0 Locus, Maddie         
     3) r:+0.0 Graber, Jessica        4) r:+0.0                       
             24.85        48.73 (23.88)
        1:11.94 (23.21)     1:37.15 (25.21)
        2:02.20 (25.05)     2:25.85 (23.65)
 


 Event 30  Men 6x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Kentucky-KY                              NT    2:12.14   11  
     1) Lott, Chris                   2) r:+0.0 Crosthwaite, Scott    
     3) r:+0.0 Grimmett-Norrisristoph 4) r:+0.0                       
             21.14        42.51 (21.37)
        1:04.40 (21.89)     1:27.32 (22.92)
        1:49.59 (22.27)     2:12.14 (22.55)
  2 Kentucky-KY  ''B''                         NT    2:13.95    4  
     1) Smith, Derrick                2) r:+0.0 Thomas, Jake          
     3) r:+0.0 Greenhalgh, George     4) r:+0.0                       
             21.82        43.24 (21.42)
        1:05.17 (21.93)     1:27.56 (22.39)
        1:50.31 (22.75)     2:13.95 (23.64)
  3 Kentucky-KY  ''C''                         NT    2:15.23  
     1) Higgins, Kyle                 2) r:+0.0 Christian, Michael    
     3) r:+0.0 Anderson, Tanner       4) r:+0.0                       
             22.25        43.78 (21.53)
        1:05.74 (21.96)     1:28.81 (23.07)
        1:51.24 (22.43)     2:15.23 (23.99)
  4 Kentucky-KY  ''D''                         NT    2:15.33  
     1) Roman, Matt                   2) r:+0.0 Zandona, Zachary      
     3) r:+0.0 Flynn, Brandon         4) r:+0.0                       
             22.45        44.53 (22.08)
        1:06.98 (22.45)     1:29.77 (22.79)
        1:52.68 (22.91)     2:15.33 (22.65)
 -- Georgia-GA                               NT   X2:07.33  
     1) Trice, Michael                2) r:+0.0 Fink, Nic             
     3) r:+0.0 Koski, Matias          4) r:+0.0                       
             21.05        41.72 (20.67)
        1:02.50 (20.78)     1:24.64 (22.14)
        1:46.50 (21.86)     2:07.33 (20.83)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''B''                          NT   X2:09.90  
     1) Reynolds, Doug                2) r:+0.0 Dale, Taylor          
     3) r:+0.0 Powell, Chris          4) r:+0.0                       
             21.74        43.02 (21.28)
        1:04.01 (20.99)     1:25.87 (21.86)
        1:48.22 (22.35)     2:09.90 (21.68)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''C''                          NT   X2:11.76  
     1) Simmons, John                 2) r:+0.0 Cohen, Alec           
     3) r:+0.0 Rodriguez, Anival      4) r:+0.0                       
             22.39        43.73 (21.34)
        1:05.05 (21.32)     1:27.41 (22.36)
        1:49.25 (21.84)     2:11.76 (22.51)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''D''                          NT   X2:15.07  
     1) Salyers, Nick                 2) r:+0.0 Mattern, John         
     3) r:+0.0 Sweeney, Conor         4) r:+0.0                       
             22.52        44.76 (22.24)
        1:06.79 (22.03)     1:29.67 (22.88)
        1:52.67 (23.00)     2:15.07 (22.40)



                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                     
 
  1. Georgia, University of            165   2. Kentucky, University of            98


                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                      
 
  1. Georgia, University of            162   2. Kentucky, University of           110