ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals: Day Five
8/9/2013-8/9/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:12.73  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Qual - Jr A:   2:22.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  2:16.99    2:15.95  q798  
    r:+0.73  29.32      1:03.88 (34.56)
        1:43.62 (39.74)     2:15.95 (32.33)
  2 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:15.40    2:16.66  q786  
    r:+0.77  29.94      1:04.37 (34.43)
        1:44.73 (40.36)     2:16.66 (31.93)
  3 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:15.89    2:17.86  q766  
    r:+0.73  28.91      1:04.70 (35.79)
        1:45.12 (40.42)     2:17.86 (32.74)
  4 Galat, Bethany   17 South Bend Swim-  2:18.54    2:18.02  q763  
    r:+0.56  29.24      1:05.55 (36.31)
        1:45.23 (39.68)     2:18.02 (32.79)
  5 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:17.93    2:18.04  q763  
    r:+0.73  29.87      1:04.87 (35.00)
        1:46.83 (41.96)     2:18.04 (31.21)
  6 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:17.40    2:18.14  q761  
    r:+0.84  29.77      1:04.22 (34.45)
        1:45.11 (40.89)     2:18.14 (33.03)
  7 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:17.13    2:18.21  q760  
    r:+0.70  29.51      1:02.91 (33.40)
        1:46.09 (43.18)     2:18.21 (32.12)
  8 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA-MA      2:16.47    2:18.24  q759  
    r:+0.73  29.90      1:05.38 (35.48)
        1:46.13 (40.75)     2:18.24 (32.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georges, Daniel  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:19.53    2:18.31  q758  
    r:+0.78  30.03      1:04.51 (34.48)
        1:45.65 (41.14)     2:18.31 (32.66)
 10 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  2:17.95    2:18.85  q749  
    r:+0.62  29.25      1:04.24 (34.99)
        1:45.90 (41.66)     2:18.85 (32.95)
 11 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.70    2:18.88  q749  
    r:+0.74  28.87      1:03.90 (35.03)
        1:46.57 (42.67)     2:18.88 (32.31)
 12 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw  2:15.98    2:19.07  q746  
    r:+0.72  29.89      1:03.34 (33.45)
        1:44.85 (41.51)     2:19.07 (34.22)
 13 Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:18.72    2:19.17  q744  
    r:+0.67  29.97      1:05.72 (35.75)
        1:46.56 (40.84)     2:19.17 (32.61)
 14 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  2:20.63    2:19.69  q736  
    r:+0.70  30.46      1:06.39 (35.93)
        1:46.54 (40.15)     2:19.69 (33.15)
 15 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:17.90    2:19.95  q732  
    r:+0.70  30.65      1:05.21 (34.56)
        1:48.20 (42.99)     2:19.95 (31.75)
 16 Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:22.07    2:19.97  q732  
    r:+0.72  28.78      1:04.55 (35.77)
        1:47.69 (43.14)     2:19.97 (32.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:18.72    2:20.07  q730  
    r:+0.60  30.98      1:04.89 (33.91)
        1:47.67 (42.78)     2:20.07 (32.40)
 18 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:01.03Y   2:20.13  q729  
    r:+0.73  30.27      1:06.29 (36.02)
        1:48.13 (41.84)     2:20.13 (32.00)
 18 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:18.13    2:20.13  q729  
    r:+0.77  29.42      1:06.35 (36.93)
        1:46.56 (40.21)     2:20.13 (33.57)
 20 Moore, Hannah    16 Triangle Aquatic  2:18.22    2:20.16  q729  
    r:+0.71  30.48      1:04.70 (34.22)
        1:47.85 (43.15)     2:20.16 (32.31)
 21 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  2:17.31    2:20.42  q725  
    r:+0.69  29.45      1:05.54 (36.09)
        1:47.93 (42.39)     2:20.42 (32.49)
 22 Holman, Hannah   16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.81    2:20.54  q723  
    r:+0.74  30.89      1:07.25 (36.36)
        1:47.96 (40.71)     2:20.54 (32.58)
 23 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:19.12    2:20.62  q721  
    r:+0.73  29.96      1:06.48 (36.52)
        1:48.60 (42.12)     2:20.62 (32.02)
 24 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:19.33    2:20.64  q721  
    r:+0.79  30.68      1:04.03 (33.35)
        1:47.73 (43.70)     2:20.64 (32.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.96    2:20.66   721  
    r:+0.65  29.93      1:06.79 (36.86)
        1:47.35 (40.56)     2:20.66 (33.31)
 26 Emery, Nicole    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.74    2:20.77   719  
    r:+0.76  30.80      1:05.45 (34.65)
        1:47.76 (42.31)     2:20.77 (33.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cattermole, Sop  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:21.77    2:20.84   718  
    r:+0.66  30.56      1:07.84 (37.28)
        1:48.59 (40.75)     2:20.84 (32.25)
 28 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  2:20.17    2:20.88   717  
    r:+0.74  31.01      1:05.55 (34.54)
        1:48.34 (42.79)     2:20.88 (32.54)
 29 Bohon, Micah     17 Una Mpsc-SC       2:19.89    2:20.92   717  
    r:+0.54  29.71      1:04.95 (35.24)
        1:47.31 (42.36)     2:20.92 (33.61)
 30 Lundstrom, Heat  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:23.32    2:21.02   715  
    r:+0.68  29.82      1:05.82 (36.00)
        1:49.09 (43.27)     2:21.02 (31.93)
 31 Martelle, Alexa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.37    2:21.06   715  
    r:+0.65  30.67      1:06.02 (35.35)
        1:48.15 (42.13)     2:21.06 (32.91)
 32 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-  2:18.03    2:21.16   713  
    r:+0.82  30.49      1:05.65 (35.16)
        1:48.49 (42.84)     2:21.16 (32.67)
 33 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:16.35    2:21.18   713  
    r:+0.71  29.43      1:04.67 (35.24)
        1:47.15 (42.48)     2:21.18 (34.03)
 34 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  2:21.78    2:21.34   710  
    r:+0.78  30.60      1:07.60 (37.00)
        1:48.95 (41.35)     2:21.34 (32.39)
 35 Durmer, Haley    18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:19.78    2:21.36   710  
    r:+0.72  29.76      1:06.93 (37.17)
        1:48.61 (41.68)     2:21.36 (32.75)
 36 Grindall, Dana   18 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:03.61Y   2:21.49   708  
    r:+0.69  28.79      1:05.17 (36.38)
        1:49.15 (43.98)     2:21.49 (32.34)
 37 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  2:21.91    2:21.50   708  
    r:+0.72  30.83      1:05.03 (34.20)
        1:48.20 (43.17)     2:21.50 (33.30)
 38 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.82    2:21.59   707  
    r:+0.66  30.27      1:06.06 (35.79)
        1:48.37 (42.31)     2:21.59 (33.22)
 39 Tatlow, Chelsea  17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:22.93    2:21.62   706  
    r:+0.74  29.60      1:04.20 (34.60)
        1:48.52 (44.32)     2:21.62 (33.10)
 39 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.41    2:21.62   706  
    r:+0.80  30.11      1:06.63 (36.52)
        1:48.67 (42.04)     2:21.62 (32.95)
 41 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:19.87    2:21.65   706  
    r:+0.74  29.94      1:05.08 (35.14)
        1:47.70 (42.62)     2:21.65 (33.95)
 42 Chan, Olivia     18 Long Island Expr  2:20.98    2:21.68   705  
    r:+0.80  30.00      1:06.27 (36.27)
        1:48.19 (41.92)     2:21.68 (33.49)
 43 Sellers, Alexan  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.28    2:21.87   703  
    r:+0.78  30.68      1:06.74 (36.06)
        1:49.96 (43.22)     2:21.87 (31.91)
 44 Weaver, Courtne  17 Flint ''y'' Falcon  2:19.73    2:22.00   701  
    r:+0.76  28.79      1:05.24 (36.45)
        1:48.67 (43.43)     2:22.00 (33.33)
 45 Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.04    2:22.06   700  
    r:+0.72  30.02      1:04.38 (34.36)
        1:48.64 (44.26)     2:22.06 (33.42)
 46 Tse, Ashley      18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:21.85    2:22.12   699  
    r:+0.67  30.87      1:08.31 (37.44)
        1:48.72 (40.41)     2:22.12 (33.40)
 47 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:20.14    2:22.14   699  
    r:+0.77  30.41      1:07.55 (37.14)
        1:50.19 (42.64)     2:22.14 (31.95)
 48 Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  2:22.46    2:22.15   698  
    r:+0.65  28.68      1:03.00 (34.32)
        1:48.73 (45.73)     2:22.15 (33.42)
 49 Rumrill, Macken  16 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:20.48    2:22.18   698  
    r:+0.73  29.79      1:05.54 (35.75)
        1:48.44 (42.90)     2:22.18 (33.74)
 50 Antiles, Jessic  16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:22.34    2:22.19   698  
    r:+0.70  31.00      1:07.97 (36.97)
        1:49.75 (41.78)     2:22.19 (32.44)
 51 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  2:21.45    2:22.21   698  
    r:+0.74  29.77      1:06.36 (36.59)
        1:48.51 (42.15)     2:22.21 (33.70)
 52 O''Neil, Colleen  18 Weymouth Club Wa  2:19.42    2:22.23   697  
    r:+0.74  30.60      1:06.96 (36.36)
        1:47.00 (40.04)     2:22.23 (35.23)
 53 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:18.51    2:22.26   697  
    r:+0.73  30.06      1:07.50 (37.44)
        1:48.49 (40.99)     2:22.26 (33.77)
 53 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:22.82    2:22.26   697  
    r:+0.66  30.66      1:05.27 (34.61)
        1:49.96 (44.69)     2:22.26 (32.30)
 55 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:21.44    2:22.28   696  
    r:+0.76  30.07      1:06.31 (36.24)
        1:50.34 (44.03)     2:22.28 (31.94)
 56 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club-  2:19.76    2:22.29   696  
    r:+0.74  30.52      1:07.42 (36.90)
        1:49.01 (41.59)     2:22.29 (33.28)
 57 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:21.30    2:22.31   696  
    r:+0.71  30.67      1:06.63 (35.96)
        1:48.81 (42.18)     2:22.31 (33.50)
 58 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  2:20.28    2:22.33   696  
    r:+0.76  31.26      1:07.75 (36.49)
        1:49.15 (41.40)     2:22.33 (33.18)
 59 Devitt, Elizabe  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:21.43    2:22.42   694  
    r:+0.74  30.49      1:06.20 (35.71)
        1:50.04 (43.84)     2:22.42 (32.38)
 60 Stevens, Leah    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:19.72    2:22.45   694  
    r:+0.72  31.09      1:08.35 (37.26)
        1:49.63 (41.28)     2:22.45 (32.82)
 61 Kaunitz, Lisa    14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.25    2:22.69   691  
    r:+0.79  31.12      1:08.76 (37.64)
        1:50.01 (41.25)     2:22.69 (32.68)
 62 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.88    2:22.71   690  
    r:+0.80  30.58      1:07.01 (36.43)
        1:49.06 (42.05)     2:22.71 (33.65)
 63 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.25    2:22.73   690  
    r:+0.71  30.77      1:07.34 (36.57)
        1:49.95 (42.61)     2:22.73 (32.78)
 64 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       2:04.73Y   2:22.74   690  
    r:+0.77  30.34      1:03.70 (33.36)
        1:50.41 (46.71)     2:22.74 (32.33)
 64 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  2:23.59    2:22.74   690  
    r:+0.78  30.85      1:07.06 (36.21)
        1:49.05 (41.99)     2:22.74 (33.69)
 66 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.82    2:22.76   689  
             31.18      1:06.53 (35.35)
        1:50.08 (43.55)     2:22.76 (32.68)
 67 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      2:21.68    2:22.82   689  
             30.07      1:06.17 (36.10)
        1:49.95 (43.78)     2:22.82 (32.87)
 68 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           2:23.20    2:22.84   688  
    r:+0.75  29.76      1:04.46 (34.70)
        1:50.50 (46.04)     2:22.84 (32.34)
 69 Fisher, Abigail  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:19.54    2:22.95   687  
    r:+0.78  30.81      1:08.55 (37.74)
        1:49.14 (40.59)     2:22.95 (33.81)
 70 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  2:20.08    2:22.96   687  
    r:+0.76  30.51      1:08.36 (37.85)
        1:49.30 (40.94)     2:22.96 (33.66)
 71 Postoll, Meliss  18 Stingrays-GA      2:20.49    2:23.10   685  
    r:+0.83  31.08      1:05.59 (34.51)
        1:48.47 (42.88)     2:23.10 (34.63)
 72 Thatcher, Zoe    16 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.70Y   2:23.12   684  
    r:+0.81  30.13      1:05.22 (35.09)
        1:50.31 (45.09)     2:23.12 (32.81)
 72 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:22.18    2:23.12   684  
    r:+0.80  31.12      1:08.33 (37.21)
        1:49.12 (40.79)     2:23.12 (34.00)
 74 Theil, Caroline  13 Greater Nebraska  2:21.66    2:23.19   683  
    r:+0.79  31.16      1:07.23 (36.07)
        1:49.94 (42.71)     2:23.19 (33.25)
 75 Visco, Madison   16 Germantown Acade  2:02.72Y   2:23.21   683  
    r:+0.75  31.04      1:08.64 (37.60)
        1:50.32 (41.68)     2:23.21 (32.89)
 76 Young, Taylor    18 Neptune Swimming  2:22.14    2:23.27   682  
    r:+0.71  31.00      1:06.75 (35.75)
        1:49.06 (42.31)     2:23.27 (34.21)
 77 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.60    2:23.31   682  
    r:+0.70  31.11      1:08.06 (36.95)
        1:50.22 (42.16)     2:23.31 (33.09)
 78 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:22.29    2:23.35   681  
    r:+0.77  30.43      1:08.06 (37.63)
        1:49.78 (41.72)     2:23.35 (33.57)
 79 Sargent, Makayl  15 Mercury Swimming  2:22.85    2:23.39   680  
    r:+0.72  30.40      1:07.31 (36.91)
        1:49.42 (42.11)     2:23.39 (33.97)
 80 Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:20.76    2:23.40   680  
    r:+0.74  31.03      1:07.78 (36.75)
        1:49.49 (41.71)     2:23.40 (33.91)
 81 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.16Y   2:23.48   679  
    r:+0.70  29.87      1:04.76 (34.89)
        1:50.05 (45.29)     2:23.48 (33.43)
 82 Dilsaver, Danni  14 Greater Nebraska  2:21.72    2:23.50   679  
    r:+0.81  30.90      1:07.59 (36.69)
        1:49.66 (42.07)     2:23.50 (33.84)
 83 Barksdale, Emil  15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.94    2:23.62   677  
    r:+0.64  30.59      1:07.12 (36.53)
        1:50.30 (43.18)     2:23.62 (33.32)
 84 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  2:20.08    2:23.63   677  
    r:+0.59  30.29      1:07.32 (37.03)
        1:51.59 (44.27)     2:23.63 (32.04)
 85 Facey, Mia       16 Napa Valley Swim  2:22.24    2:23.64   677  
    r:+0.70  30.13      1:08.01 (37.88)
        1:50.70 (42.69)     2:23.64 (32.94)
 86 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.16    2:23.69   676  
    r:+0.76  30.27      1:05.73 (35.46)
        1:49.66 (43.93)     2:23.69 (34.03)
 87 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:20.66    2:23.70   676  
    r:+0.69  30.42      1:06.13 (35.71)
        1:49.86 (43.73)     2:23.70 (33.84)
 88 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.69    2:23.78   675  
    r:+0.76  29.44      1:05.37 (35.93)
        1:48.71 (43.34)     2:23.78 (35.07)
 88 Newton, Devin    16 Jcc Waves-CA      2:21.47    2:23.78   675  
    r:+0.70  29.94      1:05.58 (35.64)
        1:49.06 (43.48)     2:23.78 (34.72)
 90 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:20.37    2:23.80   675  
    r:+0.72  29.88      1:06.07 (36.19)
        1:51.16 (45.09)     2:23.80 (32.64)
 90 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      2:21.91    2:23.80   675  
    r:+0.79  30.81      1:07.13 (36.32)
        1:51.50 (44.37)     2:23.80 (32.30)
 92 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.99    2:23.81   674  
    r:+0.73  29.99      1:07.12 (37.13)
        1:51.01 (43.89)     2:23.81 (32.80)
 92 Rockway, Christ  13 Tampa Bay Commun  2:23.57    2:23.81   674  
    r:+0.80  30.76      1:07.03 (36.27)
        1:49.82 (42.79)     2:23.81 (33.99)
 94 Poole, Julia     14 Triangle Aquatic  2:22.47    2:23.86   674  
    r:+0.74  31.80      1:08.37 (36.57)
        1:49.66 (41.29)     2:23.86 (34.20)
 95 Schanz, Emma     15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:02.97Y   2:23.98   672  
    r:+0.71  30.55      1:04.73 (34.18)
        1:48.63 (43.90)     2:23.98 (35.35)
 96 Brennan, Cassid  14 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.22    2:24.04   671  
    r:+0.72  30.66      1:04.68 (34.02)
        1:49.30 (44.62)     2:24.04 (34.74)
 97 Vose, Kirsten    15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:20.03    2:24.12   670  
    r:+0.78  31.32      1:10.02 (38.70)
        1:51.08 (41.06)     2:24.12 (33.04)
 98 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  2:03.79Y   2:24.14   670  
    r:+0.73  29.79      1:06.62 (36.83)
        1:50.95 (44.33)     2:24.14 (33.19)
 99 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:22.84    2:24.17   669  
    r:+0.75  31.20      1:06.02 (34.82)
        1:51.34 (45.32)     2:24.17 (32.83)
100 Gosselin, Annie  15 Academy Bullets-  2:21.97    2:24.18   669  
    r:+0.62  30.25      1:06.03 (35.78)
        1:49.45 (43.42)     2:24.18 (34.73)
101 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:01.76Y   2:24.29   668  
    r:+0.78  30.32      1:06.82 (36.50)
        1:50.69 (43.87)     2:24.29 (33.60)
102 Ehly, Jordan     17 Wild West Aquati  2:21.95    2:24.31   667  
    r:+0.74  30.29      1:07.03 (36.74)
        1:49.12 (42.09)     2:24.31 (35.19)
103 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:18.92    2:24.32   667  
    r:+0.74  30.84      1:08.34 (37.50)
        1:50.87 (42.53)     2:24.32 (33.45)
104 Yamahata, Taylo  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:21.89    2:24.41   666  
    r:+0.78  30.55      1:06.93 (36.38)
        1:52.02 (45.09)     2:24.41 (32.39)
105 Garrison, Jessi  17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:22.41    2:24.43   666  
    r:+0.65  31.06      1:07.34 (36.28)
        1:51.01 (43.67)     2:24.43 (33.42)
106 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:20.89    2:24.47   665  
    r:+0.81  31.04      1:08.31 (37.27)
        1:50.80 (42.49)     2:24.47 (33.67)
107 Ross, Katharine  18 Central Iowa Aqu  2:02.67Y   2:24.54   664  
    r:+0.71  30.82      1:07.71 (36.89)
        1:49.66 (41.95)     2:24.54 (34.88)
108 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:22.24    2:24.59   664  
    r:+0.78  30.53      1:05.65 (35.12)
        1:50.97 (45.32)     2:24.59 (33.62)
109 Zhou, Kina       18 Albany Starfish-  2:02.36Y   2:24.60   663  
    r:+0.63  29.91      1:06.70 (36.79)
        1:50.18 (43.48)     2:24.60 (34.42)
110 Debever, Mckenn  17 Bolles School Sh  2:23.45    2:24.70   662  
    r:+0.71  30.93      1:05.76 (34.83)
        1:50.06 (44.30)     2:24.70 (34.64)
110 Malone, Kristin  17 Shorewood Swim C  2:04.79Y   2:24.70   662  
    r:+0.73  30.20      1:06.52 (36.32)
        1:49.80 (43.28)     2:24.70 (34.90)
112 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim  2:21.95    2:24.71   662  
    r:+0.70  29.03      1:05.36 (36.33)
        1:50.62 (45.26)     2:24.71 (34.09)
113 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.93    2:24.72   662  
    r:+0.76  30.42      1:06.29 (35.87)
        1:50.32 (44.03)     2:24.72 (34.40)
114 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:22.05    2:24.74   662  
    r:+0.71  30.98      1:09.06 (38.08)
        1:51.32 (42.26)     2:24.74 (33.42)
115 Deloof, Gabriel  17 Pointe Aquatics-  2:22.45    2:24.91   659  
    r:+0.78  30.33      1:04.83 (34.50)
        1:50.41 (45.58)     2:24.91 (34.50)
116 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:20.01    2:24.94   659  
    r:+0.67  30.65      1:07.35 (36.70)
        1:50.16 (42.81)     2:24.94 (34.78)
117 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.07    2:24.96   659  
    r:+0.64  30.92      1:10.77 (39.85)
        1:51.17 (40.40)     2:24.96 (33.79)
118 Oberlander, Kac  15 York YMCA-MA      2:23.31    2:24.98   658  
    r:+0.79  31.13      1:06.43 (35.30)
        1:50.88 (44.45)     2:24.98 (34.10)
118 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:22.91    2:24.98   658  
    r:+0.70  30.51      1:06.28 (35.77)
        1:52.22 (45.94)     2:24.98 (32.76)
120 McHugh, Allyson  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:21.75    2:25.06   657  
    r:+0.86  30.98      1:08.85 (37.87)
        1:51.33 (42.48)     2:25.06 (33.73)
121 Richter, Abigai  14 Boulder City Hen  2:22.73    2:25.11   657  
    r:+0.81  31.22      1:07.19 (35.97)
        1:51.51 (44.32)     2:25.11 (33.60)
121 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  2:21.26    2:25.11   657  
    r:+0.72  30.86      1:09.59 (38.73)
        1:51.75 (42.16)     2:25.11 (33.36)
123 Ontjes, Olivia   16 YMCA of the Tria  2:03.55Y   2:25.12   656  
    r:+0.71  30.85      1:07.63 (36.78)
        1:50.36 (42.73)     2:25.12 (34.76)
124 Jordan, Kylie    15 Una Ncap-PV       2:03.96Y   2:25.15   656  
    r:+0.76  30.25      1:07.34 (37.09)
        1:52.22 (44.88)     2:25.15 (32.93)
125 Samson, Julia    15 Albany Starfish-  2:21.99    2:25.23   655  
    r:+0.78  30.74      1:07.32 (36.58)
        1:50.59 (43.27)     2:25.23 (34.64)
126 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:04.12Y   2:25.24   655  
    r:+0.72  30.80      1:08.97 (38.17)
        1:50.98 (42.01)     2:25.24 (34.26)
127 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE     2:22.38    2:25.27   654  
    r:+0.71  29.59      1:06.20 (36.61)
        1:52.28 (46.08)     2:25.27 (32.99)
128 Leap, Bethany    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:22.85    2:25.29   654  
    r:+0.77  31.74      1:10.05 (38.31)
        1:51.28 (41.23)     2:25.29 (34.01)
129 Goodwin, Darby   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:04.47Y   2:25.30   654  
    r:+0.74  30.99      1:07.96 (36.97)
        1:51.43 (43.47)     2:25.30 (33.87)
130 Rubendall, Broo  15 Triangle Aquatic  2:23.43    2:25.33   654  
    r:+0.81  31.63      1:07.61 (35.98)
        1:52.81 (45.20)     2:25.33 (32.52)
131 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  2:22.78    2:25.38   653  
    r:+0.79  30.72      1:07.67 (36.95)
        1:52.46 (44.79)     2:25.38 (32.92)
132 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  2:05.12Y   2:25.48   652  
    r:+0.79  30.67      1:06.43 (35.76)
        1:51.96 (45.53)     2:25.48 (33.52)
133 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:22.75    2:25.49   651  
    r:+0.72  30.50      1:06.48 (35.98)
        1:52.63 (46.15)     2:25.49 (32.86)
134 Shu, Ingrid      15 Lakeland Hills-N  2:22.53    2:25.61   650  
    r:+0.77  31.03      1:10.57 (39.54)
        1:53.33 (42.76)     2:25.61 (32.28)
135 Hu, Nancy        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:03.70Y   2:25.62   650  
    r:+0.73  30.18      1:07.48 (37.30)
        1:51.33 (43.85)     2:25.62 (34.29)
136 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada  2:23.41    2:25.64   649  
    r:+0.68  30.01      1:06.23 (36.22)
        1:50.70 (44.47)     2:25.64 (34.94)
137 Yang, Carolyn    16 Germantown Acade  2:23.44    2:25.67   649  
    r:+0.75  30.52      1:09.03 (38.51)
        1:53.35 (44.32)     2:25.67 (32.32)
138 Edwards, Madeli  18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:21.97    2:25.77   648  
    r:+0.79  30.27      1:05.78 (35.51)
        1:49.31 (43.53)     2:25.77 (36.46)
139 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:01.11Y   2:25.79   647  
    r:+0.81  31.24      1:07.92 (36.68)
        1:52.99 (45.07)     2:25.79 (32.80)
140 Glavinovich, Ka  13 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:21.78    2:25.80   647  
    r:+0.75  30.99      1:06.92 (35.93)
        1:50.72 (43.80)     2:25.80 (35.08)
141 Lohman, Kennedy  15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.56Y   2:25.83   647  
    r:+0.75  30.91      1:09.61 (38.70)
        1:51.38 (41.77)     2:25.83 (34.45)
142 King, Lillia     16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:03.16Y   2:25.91   646  
    r:+0.73  30.44      1:09.93 (39.49)
        1:50.78 (40.85)     2:25.91 (35.13)
143 Alexander, Brid  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:04.54Y   2:25.92   646  
    r:+0.77  31.50      1:06.91 (35.41)
        1:51.67 (44.76)     2:25.92 (34.25)
143 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:21.85    2:25.92   646  
    r:+0.76  30.22      1:10.04 (39.82)
        1:51.54 (41.50)     2:25.92 (34.38)
145 Cha, Brenda      17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:04.11Y   2:26.01   644  
    r:+0.69  30.19      1:08.17 (37.98)
        1:51.92 (43.75)     2:26.01 (34.09)
146 Gwennap, Lea     14 Nation''s Capital  2:22.71    2:26.06   644  
    r:+0.77  30.72      1:07.48 (36.76)
        1:52.61 (45.13)     2:26.06 (33.45)
147 Lindsey, Hannah  15 All Star Aquatic  2:22.79    2:26.22   642  
    r:+0.75  30.58      1:06.51 (35.93)
        1:52.09 (45.58)     2:26.22 (34.13)
148 Macdougall, Hea  14 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:23.49    2:26.23   642  
    r:+0.67  30.31      1:06.58 (36.27)
        1:51.31 (44.73)     2:26.23 (34.92)
149 Barney, Regan    14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:22.77    2:26.34   640  
    r:+0.81  31.58      1:08.51 (36.93)
        1:52.95 (44.44)     2:26.34 (33.39)
150 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:03.69Y   2:26.46   639  
    r:+0.71  29.55      1:07.60 (38.05)
        1:52.88 (45.28)     2:26.46 (33.58)
151 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      2:22.03    2:26.54   637  
    r:+0.76  30.36      1:09.43 (39.07)
        1:51.98 (42.55)     2:26.54 (34.56)
151 Hynes, Haley     15 Kansas City Blaz  2:04.60Y   2:26.54   637  
    r:+0.69  31.08      1:08.38 (37.30)
        1:52.13 (43.75)     2:26.54 (34.41)
153 Freeman, Sandra  14 Boulder Swimming  2:23.54    2:26.57   637  
    r:+0.77  32.20      1:08.71 (36.51)
        1:52.15 (43.44)     2:26.57 (34.42)
154 Choi, Isis       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:05.08Y   2:26.75   635  
    r:+0.67  30.84      1:08.74 (37.90)
        1:51.77 (43.03)     2:26.75 (34.98)
155 Sills, Eleanor   18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:03.79Y   2:26.81   634  
    r:+0.75  30.10      1:07.15 (37.05)
        1:52.62 (45.47)     2:26.81 (34.19)
156 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:22.15    2:26.87   633  
    r:+0.65  31.12      1:09.03 (37.91)
        1:51.86 (42.83)     2:26.87 (35.01)
157 McClure, Morgan  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:21.42    2:26.88   633  
             31.23      1:07.86 (36.63)
        1:52.44 (44.58)     2:26.88 (34.44)
158 Kafka, Kelsey    18 North Coast Aqua  2:21.51    2:27.02   631  
    r:+0.68  30.99      1:09.21 (38.22)
        1:51.99 (42.78)     2:27.02 (35.03)
159 Fries, Rilye     16 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.16    2:27.06   631  
    r:+0.76  30.16      1:06.62 (36.46)
        1:51.84 (45.22)     2:27.06 (35.22)
160 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.79    2:27.09   630  
    r:+0.69  30.94      1:05.99 (35.05)
        1:52.12 (46.13)     2:27.09 (34.97)
161 James, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  2:22.16    2:28.04   618  
    r:+0.69  32.94      1:11.31 (38.37)
        1:53.14 (41.83)     2:28.04 (34.90)
162 Thull, Tessa     17 Fort Collins Are  2:04.58Y   2:28.31   615  
    r:+0.78  31.39      1:09.54 (38.15)
        1:52.98 (43.44)     2:28.31 (35.33)
163 Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:21.93    2:28.63   611  
    r:+0.77  31.58      1:08.89 (37.31)
        1:54.00 (45.11)     2:28.63 (34.63)
164 Kawaguchi, Mega  17 WhiteWater Aquat  2:04.91Y   2:28.65   611  
    r:+0.79  31.67      1:07.79 (36.12)
        1:54.33 (46.54)     2:28.65 (34.32)
165 Rosenburg, Kale  18 Snow Swimming-PV  2:04.25Y   2:28.92   607  
    r:+0.58  31.48      1:10.30 (38.82)
        1:52.96 (42.66)     2:28.92 (35.96)
166 Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  2:04.97Y   2:29.14   605  
    r:+0.81  30.75      1:08.83 (38.08)
        1:55.49 (46.66)     2:29.14 (33.65)
167 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  2:22.14    2:29.61   599  
    r:+0.75  32.23      1:09.10 (36.87)
        1:53.94 (44.84)     2:29.61 (35.67)
168 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.40Y   2:29.67   598  
    r:+0.83  32.21      1:08.99 (36.78)
        1:54.84 (45.85)     2:29.67 (34.83)
169 Wold, Grace      18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:22.35    2:29.77   597  
    r:+0.76  31.26      1:09.10 (37.84)
        1:53.61 (44.51)     2:29.77 (36.16)
170 Hayes, Nina      17 Livermore Aqua C  2:22.28    2:30.25   591  
    r:+0.71  32.78      1:10.65 (37.87)
        1:55.69 (45.04)     2:30.25 (34.56)
171 Yager, Alexis    14 Academy Bullets-  2:22.44    2:31.13   581  
    r:+0.83  31.53      1:11.71 (40.18)
        1:55.02 (43.31)     2:31.13 (36.11)
 -- Callahan, Colle  18 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:21.88         DQ        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.50        DFS        
 -- Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  2:15.25        DFS        
 -- House, Hanna     17 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.85        DFS        
 -- Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.24        DFS        
 -- Clary, Lindsey   17 Fast Swim Team-C  2:05.02Y       DFS        
 -- Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:00.61Y       DFS  

Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         Meet: M 2:00.07  8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Qual - Jr A:   2:09.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital  2:01.81    2:02.59  q804  
    r:+0.66  25.81        56.75 (30.94)
        1:32.53 (35.78)     2:02.59 (30.06)
  2 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.88    2:03.63  q784  
    r:+0.73  26.43        58.49 (32.06)
        1:34.09 (35.60)     2:03.63 (29.54)
  2 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.76    2:03.63  q784  
    r:+0.75  26.99        57.93 (30.94)
        1:33.95 (36.02)     2:03.63 (29.68)
  4 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.43    2:03.68  q783  
    r:+0.73  26.87        57.97 (31.10)
        1:34.70 (36.73)     2:03.68 (28.98)
  5 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.25    2:04.45  q768  
    r:+0.63  27.19        58.53 (31.34)
        1:35.11 (36.58)     2:04.45 (29.34)
  6 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.47    2:04.55  q766  
    r:+0.62  27.06        57.97 (30.91)
        1:34.82 (36.85)     2:04.55 (29.73)
  7 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  2:07.23    2:04.87  q760  
    r:+0.79  27.40      1:01.08 (33.68)
        1:35.26 (34.18)     2:04.87 (29.61)
  8 Proctor, Grant   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:06.98    2:04.98  q758  
    r:+0.77  27.23        58.99 (31.76)
        1:35.58 (36.59)     2:04.98 (29.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:07.02    2:05.26  q753  
    r:+0.72  26.16        59.51 (33.35)
        1:35.12 (35.61)     2:05.26 (30.14)
 10 Harty, Ryan      17 Greenwood Memori  2:03.62    2:05.31  q752  
    r:+0.71  27.25        58.28 (31.03)
        1:35.19 (36.91)     2:05.31 (30.12)
 11 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:05.79    2:05.47  q750  
    r:+0.76  28.81      1:01.03 (32.22)
        1:36.42 (35.39)     2:05.47 (29.05)
 12 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh  2:06.40    2:05.83  q743  
    r:+0.68  25.84        57.68 (31.84)
        1:35.66 (37.98)     2:05.83 (30.17)
 13 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:06.24    2:05.97  q741  
    r:+0.70  26.29        58.31 (32.02)
        1:35.03 (36.72)     2:05.97 (30.94)
 14 Lebed, Alex      17 Germantown Acade  2:06.02    2:06.08  q739  
    r:+0.72  27.75        59.19 (31.44)
        1:36.32 (37.13)     2:06.08 (29.76)
 15 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.10    2:06.20  q737  
    r:+0.66  27.39        57.79 (30.40)
        1:35.51 (37.72)     2:06.20 (30.69)
 16 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:08.19    2:06.24  q736  
    r:+0.75  26.65        59.17 (32.52)
        1:35.90 (36.73)     2:06.24 (30.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:07.81    2:06.34  q734  
    r:+0.76  27.87      1:00.88 (33.01)
        1:36.68 (35.80)     2:06.34 (29.66)
 18 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  2:07.60    2:06.46  q732  
    r:+0.69  28.13        59.96 (31.83)
        1:37.25 (37.29)     2:06.46 (29.21)
 19 Butler, Jared    17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:08.82    2:06.49  q732  
    r:+0.83  27.51        59.50 (31.99)
        1:37.01 (37.51)     2:06.49 (29.48)
 20 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.44    2:06.62  q729  
    r:+0.68  26.08        58.40 (32.32)
        1:36.07 (37.67)     2:06.62 (30.55)
 21 DeVine, Abrahm   16 Cascade Swim Clu  2:08.19    2:06.67  q728  
    r:+0.76  26.89        58.59 (31.70)
        1:36.86 (38.27)     2:06.67 (29.81)
 22 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  2:07.85    2:06.81  q726  
    r:+0.73  26.66        59.50 (32.84)
        1:36.92 (37.42)     2:06.81 (29.89)
 23 Van Overdam, Au  17 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.20    2:06.88  q725  
    r:+0.70  27.30        59.47 (32.17)
        1:36.78 (37.31)     2:06.88 (30.10)
 24 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-  2:07.76    2:06.94  q724  
    r:+0.69  27.16        59.29 (32.13)
        1:37.13 (37.84)     2:06.94 (29.81)

Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 25.23  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Qual - Jr A:   26.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weitzeil, Abbig  16 Canyons Aquatic-    25.50      25.66  q790  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Albertoli, Kait  16 San Clemente Aqu    26.21      25.91  q768  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Mission Viejo Na    26.36      25.91  q768  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-    26.12      26.03  q757  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Engel, Lindsey   17 Jcc Waves-CA        26.25      26.07  q754  
         r:+0.75                       
  6 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina    26.04      26.13  q748  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club    26.31      26.14  q748  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Meyers, Alexand  17 Schroeder YMCA S    26.34      26.20  q743  
         r:+0.74                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilquist, Amy    15 Scottsdale Aquat    26.10      26.23  q740  
         r:+0.76                       
  9 Ochitwa, Annie   16 Denver Swim Acad    26.52      26.23  q740  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim    26.06      26.24  q739  
         r:+0.69                       
 12 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina    26.21      26.25  q738  
         r:+0.75                       
 13 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics    26.06      26.28  q736  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Allen, Emily     16 North Mecklenbur    26.42      26.32  q732  
         r:+0.76                       
 15 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.60      26.35  q730  
         r:+0.69                       
 15 McTaggart, Caro  16 All Star Aquatic    26.31      26.35  q730  
         r:+0.70                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rommel, Dina     17 Town of Tonawand    26.15      26.37  q728  
         r:+0.66                       
 18 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh    26.27      26.40  q726  
         r:+0.64                       
 19 Burchill, Veron  15 Carmel Swim Club    26.47      26.42  q724  
         r:+0.73                       
 19 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille    26.25      26.42  q724  
         r:+0.70                       
 21 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-    26.88      26.44  q722  
         r:+0.71                       
 22 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-    26.23      26.50  q718  
         r:+0.83                       
 23 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic    26.44      26.51  q717  
         r:+0.77                       
 24 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te    26.19      26.54  q714  
         r:+0.70                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    26.33      26.55   714  
         r:+0.73                       
 26 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    26.80      26.57   712  
         r:+0.69                       
 26 McNichols, Maci  17 SwimStrong-LE       26.29      26.57   712  
         r:+0.67                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 28 Hayden, Rachel   17 Carmel Swim Club    26.83      26.58   711  
         r:+0.76                       
 28 Zurmuhl, Hannah  15 Central Bucks Sw    26.50      26.58   711  
         r:+0.75                       
 28 Grande, Aja      17 Iolani Swim Club    26.55      26.58   711  
         r:+0.67                       
 28 Brand, Iris      16 Pleasanton Seaha    26.18      26.58   711  
         r:+0.68                       
 28 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club    26.35      26.58   711  
         r:+0.71                       
 33 Patterson, Magg  18 Highbridge Aquat    26.68      26.59   710  
         r:+0.71                       
 34 Wooden, Alexand  16 Cincinnati Marli    26.27      26.60   709  
         r:+0.68                       
 35 Kosten, Emily    15 Central Bucks Sw    26.52      26.63   707  
         r:+0.75                       
 36 Grobe, Kaia      16 Aquajets Swim Te    26.30      26.69   702  
         r:+0.69                       
 37 Mack, Linnea     17 Osprey Aquatics-    26.27      26.70   702  
         r:+0.69                       
 38 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-    26.69      26.71   701  
         r:+0.76                       
 38 Balsbough, Bria  17 The Dolphins-OR     26.85      26.71   701  
         r:+0.70                       
 38 Ellzey, Ashton   17 City of Mobile S    26.82      26.71   701  
         r:+0.63                       
 38 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S    26.61      26.71   701  
         r:+0.70                       
 42 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex    26.55      26.72   700  
         r:+0.73                       
 42 Dong, Rochelle   17 Rancho San Diegu    26.57      26.72   700  
         r:+0.62                       
 44 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu    26.44      26.73   699  
         r:+0.70                       
 45 Smith, Mary      15 Pack Swim Team o    26.35      26.74   698  
         r:+0.67                       
 45 Zhao, Grace      13 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.85      26.74   698  
         r:+0.70                       
 47 McKenzie, Anna   17 Crimson Tide Aqu    26.63      26.75   698  
         r:+0.68                       
 47 Malone, Kristin  17 Shorewood Swim C    26.67      26.75   698  
         r:+0.73                       
 49 Wong, Brynne     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.70      26.76   697  
         r:+0.73                       
 50 Reid, Carly      17 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.62      26.77   696  
         r:+0.75                       
 51 Shu, Ingrid      15 Lakeland Hills-N    26.86      26.79   694  
         r:+0.78                       
 52 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat    26.71      26.80   694  
         r:+0.77                       
 53 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk    26.34      26.83   691  
         r:+0.74                       
 54 Millard, Rebecc  18 Irvine Novaquati    26.79      26.84   691  
         r:+0.80                       
 55 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.67      26.85   690  
         r:+0.73                       
 55 Kuhn, Katrina    16 Somerset Valley-    26.67      26.85   690  
         r:+0.75                       
 55 Low, Cheyenne    17 Jcc Waves-CA        26.48      26.85   690  
         r:+0.73                       
 58 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina    26.84      26.86   689  
         r:+0.75                       
 58 Keane, Anna      17 Bellevue Club Sw    26.83      26.86   689  
         r:+0.79                       
 60 Meek, Cheyenne   17 SwimStrong-LE       26.84      26.88   688  
         r:+0.67                       
 60 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-    26.89      26.88   688  
         r:+0.65                       
 62 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Bellevue Club Sw    26.45      26.90   686  
         r:+0.72                       
 62 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    26.48      26.90   686  
         r:+0.82                       
 64 Krause, Vanessa  15 Duneland Swim Cl    26.85      26.91   685  
         r:+0.69                       
 65 Zhao, Amy        17 Crimson Aquatics    26.77      26.93   684  
         r:+0.72                       
 65 Avestruz, Zoe    15 Aquajets Swim Te    26.65      26.93   684  
         r:+0.69                       
 67 Lubawy, Amy      17 Boulder City Hen    26.63      26.95   682  
         r:+0.69                       
 67 Hemstreet, Karl  15 Nitro Swimming-S    27.05      26.95   682  
         r:+0.71                       
 67 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club    26.70      26.95   682  
         r:+0.71                       
 70 Hernandez, Grac  18 Chico Aqua-Jets-    26.83      26.96   681  
         r:+0.70                       
 71 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu    26.58      26.98   680  
         r:+0.70                       
 72 Morren, Holly    17 Michigan Lakesho    26.97      26.99   679  
         r:+0.65                       
 72 Boyd, Hannah     15 Waves Bloomingto    26.82      26.99   679  
         r:+0.72                       
 72 Barnard, Delane  17 Area Tallahassee    26.98      26.99   679  
         r:+0.70                       
 75 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA        26.87      27.00   678  
         r:+0.79                       
 75 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      26.76      27.00   678  
         r:+0.63                       
 77 Freriks, Geena   17 Vacationland Swi    26.89      27.01   678  
         r:+0.75                       
 77 Griffin, Victor  18 York YMCA-MA        27.29      27.01   678  
         r:+0.73                       
 79 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun    27.29      27.02   677  
         r:+0.71                       
 80 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun    26.71      27.04   675  
         r:+0.72                       
 81 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina    26.88      27.05   675  
         r:+0.64                       
 82 Aoyama, Brittan  18 Tiger Aquatics-P    26.78      27.06   674  
         r:+0.74                       
 82 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE       26.77      27.06   674  
         r:+0.75                       
 84 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-    27.31      27.07   673  
         r:+0.70                       
 84 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl    26.89      27.07   673  
 86 Hull, Valerie    17 Pacific Swim-SI     27.24      27.08   672  
         r:+0.80                       
 86 Wall, Ingrid     14 New Trier Swim C    26.87      27.08   672  
         r:+0.69                       
 86 Brand, Kirsten   18 Pleasanton Seaha    27.44      27.08   672  
         r:+0.65                       
 89 Ciesla, Marta    14 Pine Crest Swimm    26.70      27.10   671  
         r:+0.68                       
 89 Hess, Madeline   16 Brandon Sports &    23.64Y     27.10   671  
         r:+0.80                       
 89 Zimmer, Kate     17 Missoula Aquatic    26.89      27.10   671  
         r:+0.69                       
 92 Bottelberghe, M  17 Portland Aquatic    27.10      27.12   669  
         r:+0.76                       
 93 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.44Y     27.13   669  
         r:+0.63                       
 94 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw    26.90      27.14   668  
         r:+0.73                       
 94 Zhou, Kina       18 Albany Starfish-    26.75      27.14   668  
         r:+0.82                       
 94 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu    27.05      27.14   668  
         r:+0.74                       
 94 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club    26.39      27.14   668  
         r:+0.74                       
 98 Wagner, Katheri  15 Rattler Swim Clu    26.68      27.15   667  
         r:+0.71                       
 98 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw    23.46Y     27.15   667  
         r:+0.76                       
100 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S    26.39      27.16   666  
         r:+0.72                       
100 Cha, Brenda      17 Lake Oswego Swim    26.59      27.16   666  
         r:+0.66                       
102 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S    27.14      27.17   666  
         r:+0.77                       
103 O''Rourke, Kathl  17 Eastern Express-    26.73      27.18   665  
         r:+0.71                       
103 Pittman, Mary    17 Birmingham Swim-    26.70      27.18   665  
         r:+0.68                       
105 McKernan, Shann  16 Germantown Acade    26.65      27.19   664  
         r:+0.74                       
105 Sheridan, Maria  17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.26      27.19   664  
         r:+0.70                       
105 Christensen, Ho  16 Somerset Valley-    26.42      27.19   664  
         r:+0.75                       
108 Hofstadter, Mar  18 Jcc Waves-CA        26.79      27.20   664  
         r:+0.81                       
109 Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC    27.23      27.21   663  
         r:+0.67                       
110 Deloof, Catheri  16 Pointe Aquatics-    26.71      27.23   661  
         r:+0.71                       
110 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club    27.33      27.23   661  
112 Hashbarger, Sam  17 Metroplex Aquati    26.73      27.24   661  
         r:+0.73                       
113 Kochevar, Abiga  15 DU Hilltoppers-C    26.88      27.28   658  
         r:+0.81                       
114 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te    26.82      27.29   657  
         r:+0.70                       
115 Burnham, Madeli  17 Iowa Flyers Swim    26.71      27.31   656  
         r:+0.68                       
116 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-    27.28      27.32   655  
         r:+0.68                       
116 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo    27.17      27.32   655  
         r:+0.71                       
116 Sellers, Alexan  18 Lakeside Aquatic    26.61      27.32   655  
         r:+0.77                       
119 Schoof, Ashlyn   14 Schroeder YMCA S    27.22      27.34   653  
         r:+0.69                       
119 Macdougall, Hea  14 Rose Bowl Aquati    27.04      27.34   653  
         r:+0.73                       
121 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin    26.60      27.35   653  
         r:+0.71                       
122 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL      27.02      27.36   652  
         r:+0.76                       
123 Ontjes, Olivia   16 YMCA of the Tria    26.72      27.37   651  
         r:+0.65                       
123 Hubel, Alexandr  16 Boulder City Hen    26.93      27.37   651  
         r:+1.13                       
123 Bishop, Haley    16 YMCA of the Tria    27.27      27.37   651  
         r:+0.71                       
123 Dillione, Tomly  17 Eastern Express-    27.07      27.37   651  
         r:+0.74                       
123 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu    27.43      27.37   651  
         r:+0.70                       
128 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA             27.06      27.38   651  
         r:+0.77                       
129 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada    26.88      27.40   649  
         r:+0.67                       
129 Marsh, Alyssa    15 SwimMAC Carolina    27.34      27.40   649  
         r:+0.79                       
131 Smart, Madeline  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-    27.12      27.41   648  
         r:+0.78                       
132 Grooms, Rachel   16 Katy Aquatic Tea    27.09      27.42   648  
         r:+0.80                       
132 Maynard, Paige   15 Davis Aquadarts-    27.42      27.42   648  
         r:+0.71                       
134 Bayer, Cassidy   13 Nation''s Capital    27.28      27.43   647  
         r:+0.71                       
135 Du, Jacquelyn    16 Allegheny North-    23.71Y     27.44   646  
         r:+0.77                       
135 Gibson, Emily    16 North Texas Nada    27.27      27.44   646  
         r:+0.66                       
137 Nava, Caroline   16 Saint Andrew''s S    22.91Y     27.47   644  
         r:+0.77                       
138 Holman, Hannah   16 Scottsdale Aquat    27.32      27.49   643  
         r:+0.71                       
139 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat    27.34      27.50   642  
         r:+0.71                       
139 Dollard, Meagan  17 Germantown Acade    26.89      27.50   642  
         r:+0.76                       
139 Gu, Elaina       16 Rockville Montgo    27.45      27.50   642  
         r:+0.68                       
142 Eddy, Eryn       16 Loveland Swim Cl    27.11      27.51   641  
         r:+0.72                       
143 Hitchens, Sarah  18 Suburban Seahawk    22.91Y     27.52   641  
         r:+0.75                       
144 Sagasta, Lindse  18 Town of Tonawand    26.83      27.53   640  
         r:+0.70                       
145 Ladd, Catherine  16 Santa Clara Swim    23.52Y     27.57   637  
         r:+0.74                       
145 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT        27.49      27.57   637  
         r:+0.79                       
147 McKee, Kaela     18 StingRay Swim Te    26.99      27.58   636  
         r:+0.80                       
147 Franklin, Macke  18 Nitro Swimming-S    27.47      27.58   636  
         r:+0.73                       
149 Facey, Mia       16 Napa Valley Swim    27.20      27.59   636  
         r:+0.67                       
149 Madden, Paige    14 City of Mobile S    27.37      27.59   636  
         r:+0.73                       
151 Sapienza, Brean  17 Superior Stingra    27.13      27.62   634  
         r:+0.64                       
152 Strickland, Meg  17 Alamo Area Aquat    26.88      27.64   632  
         r:+0.76                       
153 Hynes, Haley     15 Kansas City Blaz    27.36      27.68   630  
         r:+0.74                       
154 Lawton, Kelsey   16 Una Yota-NC         27.40      27.69   629  
         r:+0.78                       
154 Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl    27.18      27.69   629  
         r:+0.73                       
154 Young, Taylor    18 Neptune Swimming    27.32      27.69   629  
         r:+0.78                       
157 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi    27.29      27.70   628  
         r:+0.73                       
158 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz    27.38      27.72   627  
         r:+0.68                       
159 Vetalice, Kelse  16 The Woodlands Sw    27.08      27.73   626  
         r:+0.83                       
160 Grays, Raquel    17 Alamo Area Aquat    27.47      27.77   623  
         r:+0.77                       
161 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic    27.43      27.78   623  
         r:+0.75                       
162 Drake, Kelsey    15 Cedar Rapids Aqu    27.18      27.84   619  
         r:+0.80                       
163 Gehrke, Madelei  16 Central Iowa Aqu    22.99Y     27.87   617  
         r:+0.79                       
164 Maluafiti, Marl  16 Sandpipers Of Ne    27.14      27.93   613  
         r:+0.69                       
165 Markey, Makayla  18 Pacific Swim-SI     26.81      27.94   612  
         r:+0.75                       
166 Turek, Michelle  16 Clearwater Aquat    26.79      27.95   611  
         r:+0.69                       
167 Washko, Molly    17 SwimStrong-LE       23.48Y     28.05   605  
         r:+0.74                       
168 Harrison, Summe  17 Kamehameha Swim-    27.00      28.13   600  
         r:+0.75                       
169 Lynch, Mckenna   17 Central Iowa Aqu    27.31      28.27   591  
         r:+0.75                       
170 Postoll, Meliss  18 Stingrays-GA        27.41      28.64   568  
         r:+0.81                       
 -- Herrill, Kather  15 Rose Bowl Aquati    26.95        DFS        
 -- Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-    26.74         NS        
 -- Liu, Kenisha     14 Brea Aquatics-CA    26.76         NS 

Event 63  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                           === - Swim-off ===                            
 
  1 Ochitwa, Annie   16 Denver Swim Acad    26.23      26.25   738  
         r:+0.69                       
  2 Bilquist, Amy    15 Scottsdale Aquat    26.23      26.29   735  
         r:+0.77                       
  3 McNichols, Maci  17 SwimStrong-LE       26.57      26.35   730  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    26.57      26.59   710  
         r:+0.70                       

Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 22.13  8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Qual - Jr A:   24.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh    22.59      22.39  q814  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh    22.73      22.88  q763  
         r:+0.63                       
  3 Powers, Paul     17 Splash Aquatic C    23.42      22.96  q755  
         r:+0.61                       
  4 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    23.04      23.11  q740  
         r:+0.75                       
  5 Richardson, Ste  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    24.42      23.35  q718  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Abramyan, Frede  18 Crescenta-Canada    23.60      23.47  q707  
         r:+0.58                       
  7 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T    23.79      23.49  q705  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq    23.44      23.50  q704  
         r:+0.71                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    23.47      23.58  q697  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Pigot, Zuhayr    16 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.22      23.61  q694  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 DeShon, Spencer  18 Mission Viejo Na    23.97      23.62  q693  
         r:+0.68                       
 12 Espinosa, Gabri  18 Scottsdale Aquat    24.01      23.63  q692  
         r:+0.73                       
 13 Boyd, Jack       17 Sweet Home Aquat    23.83      23.67  q689  
         r:+1.00                       
 14 McGlaughlin, Ma  15 Iowa Flyers Swim    23.63      23.69  q687  
         r:+0.75                       
 15 Aragona, Christ  18 Tri-City Area YM    20.61Y     23.72  q685  
         r:+0.67                       
 16 Jones, James     15 Nation''s Capital    23.66      23.74  q683  
         r:+0.69                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nee, Jack        18 University Swim-    23.49      23.75  q682  
         r:+0.69                       
 17 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl    24.29      23.75  q682  
         r:+0.64                       
 19 Petersen, Nicho  17 Schroeder YMCA S    21.10Y     23.76  q681  
         r:+0.72                       
 20 Whitaker, Aaron  18 Duneland Swim Cl    24.25      23.78  q679  
         r:+0.71                       
 21 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat    24.24      23.80  q678  
         r:+0.72                       
 22 Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S    24.23      23.81  q677  
         r:+0.75                       
 23 Park, Patrick    17 Peddie Aquatic A    23.61      23.82  q676  
         r:+0.73                       
 24 Sansoucie, Andr  18 Rec Plex Sharks-    23.23      23.83  q675  
         r:+0.68                       
 24 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.60      23.83  q675  
         r:+0.65                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Beach, Justin    17 Denver Swim Acad    23.74      23.84   674  
         r:+0.69                       
 26 Salomon, Jonath  17 Swift Aquatics-I    24.07      23.84   674  
         r:+0.65                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 28 Daniel, Joshua   18 Peddie Aquatic A    24.10      23.87   672  
         r:+0.62                       
 29 Reul, Cody       18 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.43      23.89   670  
         r:+0.67                       
 30 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich Ywca D    24.78      23.90   669  
         r:+0.71                       
 31 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    23.71      23.92   668  
         r:+0.66                       
 31 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital    21.31Y     23.92   668  
         r:+0.78                       
 31 Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl    24.06      23.92   668  
         r:+0.65                       
 34 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-    23.62      23.94   666  
         r:+0.68                       
 34 McLaggan, Bryce  17 Livermore Aqua C    24.21      23.94   666  
         r:+0.70                       
 36 Afrik, Tabahn    16 Michigan Lakesho    24.10      23.95   665  
         r:+0.67                       
 37 White, Kyle      17 Cheyenne Swim Cl    23.82      23.96   664  
         r:+0.65                       
 38 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    24.14      23.97   663  
         r:+0.63                       
 38 Davies, Caleb    18 Heartland Swim A    20.39Y     23.97   663  
         r:+0.68                       
 40 Clothier, Joshu  18 Metroplex Aquati    20.69Y     23.98   663  
         r:+0.63                       
 40 White, Justin    18 Team Millennium-    24.17      23.98   663  
         r:+0.65                       
 40 Stack, Ryan      17 Kamehameha Swim-    23.76      23.98   663  
         r:+0.66                       
 40 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA        23.72      23.98   663  
         r:+0.69                       
 40 Arnet, Peter     17 Terrapins Swim T    24.29      23.98   663  
         r:+0.73                       
 45 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-    24.25      23.99   662  
         r:+0.76                       
 46 Garin, Ivan      18 Otter Swim Club-    24.21      24.00   661  
         r:+0.70                       
 46 Kohner, Gage     17 Saint Andrew''s S    23.81      24.00   661  
         r:+0.71                       
 48 Thomas, Adam     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl    24.25      24.01   660  
         r:+0.69                       
 49 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    23.89      24.02   659  
         r:+0.65                       
 50 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu    23.82      24.03   658  
         r:+0.70                       
 51 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich Ywca D    24.08      24.06   656  
         r:+0.66                       
 51 Wagner, Zachary  18 Bellevue Club Sw    23.73      24.06   656  
         r:+0.73                       
 53 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-    23.83      24.08   654  
         r:+0.70                       
 54 Blake, Jack      14 Scottsdale Aquat    23.78      24.09   653  
         r:+0.72                       
 55 Brocato, Gregor  15 Central Bucks Sw    24.27      24.10   653  
         r:+0.71                       
 55 Eagle, Eyan      17 Greenville Swim-    24.39      24.10   653  
         r:+0.71                       
 57 Beesley, Forres  18 Estes Park Swimm    23.99      24.11   652  
         r:+0.69                       
 57 Tate, Sean       16 Swim Omaha-MW       23.88      24.11   652  
         r:+0.68                       
 57 Salerno, Matthe  16 Maverick Swim Cl    24.17      24.11   652  
         r:+0.75                       
 60 Fiepke, Jonatha  18 Central Iowa Aqu    24.21      24.12   651  
         r:+0.71                       
 60 Myhre, John      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl    24.04      24.12   651  
         r:+0.72                       
 60 Cassidy, Quinn   17 Saint Andrew''s S    24.05      24.12   651  
         r:+0.69                       
 63 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic    23.94      24.13   650  
         r:+0.68                       
 64 Anderson, Jacob  18 Sun Oaks Aquatic    24.03      24.14   649  
         r:+0.67                       
 64 Goddard, Grant   17 Nation''s Capital    24.42      24.14   649  
         r:+0.72                       
 64 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-    24.42      24.14   649  
         r:+0.71                       
 67 Camarda, Michae  17 Irvine Novaquati    24.12      24.15   649  
         r:+0.67                       
 67 Haney, Michael   18 Redlands Swim Te    24.03      24.15   649  
         r:+0.70                       
 69 Hemmingsen, Rob  17 Greater Omaha Aq    24.26      24.16   648  
         r:+0.67                       
 69 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw    23.63      24.16   648  
         r:+0.59                       
 71 Strauss, John    17 Patriot Aquatic-    24.26      24.17   647  
         r:+0.67                       
 71 Lutz, Sebastian  16 Somerset Hills Y    24.15      24.17   647  
         r:+0.64                       
 73 Dagley, James    18 Hudson Explorer-    24.41      24.19   645  
         r:+0.60                       
 74 Whitaker, Gabri  16 Minnetonka Swim-    23.91      24.20   645  
         r:+0.68                       
 75 Jensen, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    24.01      24.21   644  
         r:+0.72                       
 75 Zawatski, Edwar  16 Cyc Rally Aquati    23.95      24.21   644  
         r:+0.68                       
 77 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.09      24.22   643  
         r:+0.64                       
 77 Perdue, Philip   17 Greenville Swim-    24.01      24.22   643  
         r:+0.66                       
 77 Jenner, John     18 Castle Rock Swim    24.05      24.22   643  
         r:+0.67                       
 77 Stasiunas, Matt  18 Delaware Swim Te    24.32      24.22   643  
         r:+0.69                       
 77 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat    24.26      24.22   643  
         r:+0.69                       
 77 Morrell, Justin  18 North Carolina A    24.29      24.22   643  
         r:+0.73                       
 83 Puczkowski, Dav  16 Class Aquatics-C    23.80      24.23   642  
         r:+0.68                       
 83 Dorsey, Bradley  18 Scottsdale Aquat    24.24      24.23   642  
         r:+0.68                       
 83 Osborn, JJ       18 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.03      24.23   642  
         r:+0.68                       
 83 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    23.94      24.23   642  
         r:+0.67                       
 83 Hoppe, Connor    17 Clovis Swim Club    21.21Y     24.23   642  
         r:+0.66                       
 88 Cashion, Kennet  16 Tucson Ford Deal    21.33Y     24.24   641  
         r:+0.67                       
 89 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-    24.26      24.25   641  
         r:+0.69                       
 89 Morren, Jeremia  18 Michigan Lakesho    24.16      24.25   641  
         r:+0.71                       
 91 Mackenzie, Mile  17 Flatiron Athleti    24.09      24.26   640  
         r:+0.75                       
 91 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    24.33      24.26   640  
         r:+0.74                       
 93 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi    20.59Y     24.27   639  
         r:+0.70                       
 93 Morgan, David    18 Crow Canyon Coun    23.69      24.27   639  
         r:+0.67                       
 95 Whitener, Adam   18 Club Wolverine-M    24.42      24.31   636  
         r:+0.71                       
 96 Skibniewski, Mi  17 Freehold-Old Bri    21.10Y     24.32   635  
         r:+0.77                       
 97 Appleby, Andrew  18 Cuyahoga Falls Y    24.44      24.33   634  
         r:+0.64                       
 97 Forbes, Michael  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.29      24.33   634  
         r:+0.62                       
 99 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha    24.23      24.34   634  
         r:+0.72                       
100 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming    24.38      24.35   633  
         r:+0.63                       
101 Jackson, Trent   18 Nitro Swimming-S    24.50      24.36   632  
         r:+0.69                       
102 Blyzinskyj, Joh  18 Bernal''s Gator S    20.50Y     24.37   631  
         r:+0.73                       
103 Tanabe, Cody     18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.26      24.38   630  
         r:+0.65                       
103 Calegan, Haden   18 Lincoln Select S    24.06      24.38   630  
         r:+0.65                       
105 Heck, Brody      15 SwimMAC Carolina    24.38      24.39   630  
         r:+0.72                       
105 Thach, Tommy     16 King Aquatic Clu    24.11      24.39   630  
         r:+0.64                       
107 Williams, Dillo  18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.29      24.40   629  
         r:+0.69                       
108 Maloney, Bailey  18 YMCA of the Tria    23.99      24.41   628  
         r:+0.69                       
108 Zurmuhl, David   18 Central Bucks Sw    24.06      24.41   628  
         r:+0.74                       
108 Frifeldt, Kevin  16 Kamehameha Swim-    24.20      24.41   628  
         r:+0.60                       
108 Bateman, Cole    18 Minnetonka Swim-    24.40      24.41   628  
         r:+0.71                       
112 McHugh, Matt     17 West Bend Swim C    20.65Y     24.43   627  
         r:+0.69                       
112 Bloore, Sean     16 Crow Canyon Coun    24.25      24.43   627  
         r:+0.71                       
112 Kealy, Thomas    17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    24.75      24.43   627  
         r:+0.67                       
112 Auerbach, Knox   15 Dynamo Swim Club    24.20      24.43   627  
         r:+0.64                       
116 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    24.42      24.44   626  
         r:+0.76                       
116 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    24.08      24.44   626  
         r:+0.65                       
116 Jacobs, Julian   18 Una Rst-CA          24.26      24.44   626  
         r:+0.63                       
119 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins    24.29      24.47   623  
         r:+0.76                       
119 Roberts, Jonath  18 Southwest Aquati    24.26      24.47   623  
         r:+0.71                       
119 Boraski, Ryan    18 Adirondack Aquat    24.12      24.47   623  
         r:+0.69                       
122 McKinney, Willi  17 Bolles School Sh    21.26Y     24.48   623  
         r:+0.73                       
122 Boston, Bryce    18 Minnetonka Swim-    24.19      24.48   623  
         r:+0.64                       
124 Cook-Weeks, Par  18 Michigan Lakesho    24.21      24.49   622  
         r:+0.61                       
124 Boland, Jonatha  18 Palmetto Aquatic    24.73      24.49   622  
         r:+0.60                       
124 Marlin, Christo  18 SwimStrong-LE       24.64      24.49   622  
         r:+0.80                       
124 Estes, Jeremy    18 Boulder City Hen    24.06      24.49   622  
         r:+0.65                       
128 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    24.15      24.50   621  
         r:+0.67                       
129 Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.08      24.51   620  
         r:+0.68                       
129 Carroll, Trevor  18 Pro Swimming-IN     24.10      24.51   620  
         r:+0.72                       
131 John, Corey      17 Rose Bowl Aquati    20.55Y     24.52   620  
         r:+0.68                       
131 Miller, Jacob    16 Redbird Swim Clu    24.36      24.52   620  
         r:+0.70                       
133 Chan Chin Wah,   17 De Anza Cupertin    24.74      24.54   618  
         r:+0.72                       
134 Davis, Bjorn     17 SoNoCo Swim Club    24.27      24.55   617  
         r:+0.73                       
135 Sanchez, Edward  18 Covina Aquatics-    24.12      24.57   616  
         r:+0.67                       
136 Long, Connor     16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.22      24.58   615  
         r:+0.74                       
136 Schelling, Tann  18 Boise YMCA Swim-    24.06      24.58   615  
         r:+0.62                       
138 Baird, Graham    16 Nation''s Capital    24.64      24.60   614  
         r:+0.67                       
139 Metzsch, Liam    16 Tualatin Hills S    24.28      24.61   613  
         r:+0.72                       
139 Jeter, Ty        15 Alamo Area Aquat    24.01      24.61   613  
         r:+0.67                       
141 McCrillis, Patr  17 Reno Aquatic Clu    24.31      24.64   611  
         r:+0.74                       
141 Russo, Marco     18 Heartland Swim A    24.72      24.64   611  
         r:+0.63                       
143 Cordes, Ethan    16 Coeur D''Alene Ar    24.34      24.68   608  
         r:+0.72                       
144 Gordon, Ryan     17 Albany Starfish-    24.55      24.70   606  
         r:+0.67                       
145 Kim, Yu-Bin      18 Class Aquatics-C    24.79      24.72   605  
         r:+0.65                       
145 Tate, Ryan       16 Swim Omaha-MW       24.28      24.72   605  
         r:+0.69                       
147 Descombes, Jona  18 Coto Golf & Racq    24.05      24.73   604  
         r:+0.69                       
148 Gwo, Albert      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.27      24.74   603  
         r:+0.68                       
149 Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming    24.19      24.75   603  
         r:+0.65                       
150 McCloskey, Liam  16 Rancho San Diegu    24.63      24.77   601  
         r:+0.63                       
150 Hendricks, Jack  18 Cincinnati Marli    24.74      24.77   601  
         r:+0.72                       
152 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu    24.62      24.78   600  
         r:+0.72                       
153 Yakubovich, Max  18 Portland Aquatic    21.08Y     24.80   599  
         r:+0.65                       
154 Biernat, Erik    18 Denver Swim Acad    24.75      24.84   596  
         r:+0.66                       
155 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.14      24.85   595  
         r:+0.68                       
155 Mulleady, Dunca  17 Dallas Mustangs-    24.69      24.85   595  
         r:+0.70                       
157 Dear, Adam       18 Coastal Aquatic-    24.71      24.86   595  
         r:+0.72                       
158 Caveness, Chris  18 Waves Of Wilming    24.70      24.89   592  
         r:+0.68                       
158 Furnary, Trista  15 Multnomah Athlet    24.37      24.89   592  
         r:+0.69                       
158 Grissom, Kyle    15 Tule Nation Trit    24.54      24.89   592  
         r:+0.67                       
161 Oh, Mathias      16 King Aquatic Clu    23.99      24.92   590  
         r:+0.70                       
162 Tarazona, Dylan  18 The Claremont Cl    24.78      24.94   589  
         r:+0.69                       
163 Nee, Shawn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-    24.17      24.97   587  
         r:+0.70                       
164 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA    24.67      24.99   585  
         r:+0.74                       
164 Cole, Charles    18 Berkeley Aquatic    24.64      24.99   585  
         r:+0.71                       
166 O''Neill, Ryan    17 Freehold-Old Bri    24.74      25.02   583  
         r:+0.71                       
167 Carson, Alexand  16 YMCA of the Tria    24.72      25.15   574  
         r:+0.77                       
168 Wang, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatics    24.63      25.46   553  
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA        21.34Y       DFS        
 -- Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-    21.15Y       DFS        
 -- Sharma, Arjun    16 Unattached-PC       21.38Y        NS

Event 64  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                           === - Swim-off ===                            
 
  1 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl    23.75      23.41   712  
         r:+0.64                       
  2 Beach, Justin    17 Denver Swim Acad    23.84      23.73   684  
         r:+0.68                       
  3 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.83      23.86   673  
         r:+0.66                       
  4 Nee, Jack        18 University Swim-    23.75      24.08   654  
         r:+0.71                       
  5 Salomon, Jonath  17 Swift Aquatics-I    23.84      24.12   651  
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Sansoucie, Andr  18 Rec Plex Sharks-    23.83         DQ        
         r:+0.69