ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals: Day Four Prelims
8/8/2013-8/8/2013
Irvine, California United States

Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:58.26  8/11/2011 Lia Neal, Asphalt Green Un
  Qual - Jr A:   2:05.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:58.36    1:59.85  q837  
    r:+0.74  27.80        57.95 (30.15)
        1:28.76 (30.81)     1:59.85 (31.09)
  2 Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.23    2:00.51  q824  
    r:+0.68  28.85        59.84 (30.99)
        1:29.85 (30.01)     2:00.51 (30.66)
  3 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:02.45    2:00.92  q815  
    r:+0.72  28.41        59.15 (30.74)
        1:29.82 (30.67)     2:00.92 (31.10)
  4 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.05    2:01.34  q807  
    r:+0.76  28.63        59.81 (31.18)
        1:31.20 (31.39)     2:01.34 (30.14)
  5 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.47    2:01.40  q806  
    r:+0.70  28.33        59.18 (30.85)
        1:30.37 (31.19)     2:01.40 (31.03)
  6 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  2:03.85    2:02.63  q782  
    r:+0.72  29.14      1:00.11 (30.97)
        1:31.65 (31.54)     2:02.63 (30.98)
  7 Vetalice, Kelse  16 The Woodlands Sw  2:03.18    2:02.81  q778  
    r:+0.83  28.20        58.87 (30.67)
        1:30.80 (31.93)     2:02.81 (32.01)
  8 Eddy, Eryn       16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:02.30    2:02.83  q778  
    r:+0.74  28.57        59.25 (30.68)
        1:31.09 (31.84)     2:02.83 (31.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.55    2:02.89  q777  
    r:+0.73  28.94        59.80 (30.86)
        1:31.15 (31.35)     2:02.89 (31.74)
 10 Meyers, Alexand  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:03.71    2:02.91  q776  
    r:+0.70  28.01        58.65 (30.64)
        1:30.76 (32.11)     2:02.91 (32.15)
 11 Peters, Stephan  17 Marietta Marlins  2:03.70    2:02.97  q775  
    r:+0.74  28.49        59.58 (31.09)
        1:31.32 (31.74)     2:02.97 (31.65)
 12 Reed, Laine      17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.96    2:03.21  q771  
    r:+0.69  28.72        59.68 (30.96)
        1:31.77 (32.09)     2:03.21 (31.44)
 13 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:03.56    2:03.36  q768  
    r:+0.75  29.02        59.96 (30.94)
        1:31.50 (31.54)     2:03.36 (31.86)
 14 Lofquist, Sydne  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.82    2:03.37  q768  
    r:+0.72  28.56        59.80 (31.24)
        1:31.92 (32.12)     2:03.37 (31.45)
 14 Hashbarger, Sam  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:03.63    2:03.37  q768  
    r:+0.73  29.13      1:00.39 (31.26)
        1:31.85 (31.46)     2:03.37 (31.52)
 16 Madden, Paige    14 City of Mobile S  2:02.97    2:03.38  q767  
    r:+0.73  29.66      1:00.90 (31.24)
        1:32.54 (31.64)     2:03.38 (30.84)
 16 Shimomura, Sara  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.25    2:03.38  q767  
    r:+0.77  28.88      1:00.16 (31.28)
        1:32.19 (32.03)     2:03.38 (31.19)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA-MA      2:04.71    2:03.48  q765  
    r:+0.80  29.11      1:00.06 (30.95)
        1:31.43 (31.37)     2:03.48 (32.05)
 19 Valley, Daniell  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:03.99    2:03.49  q765  
    r:+0.74  29.55      1:00.78 (31.23)
        1:32.53 (31.75)     2:03.49 (30.96)
 20 Stevens, Leah    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.43    2:03.51  q765  
    r:+0.71  28.61        59.76 (31.15)
        1:31.56 (31.80)     2:03.51 (31.95)
 21 Rule, Remedy     16 SMAC-VA           2:04.48    2:03.61  q763  
    r:+0.74  28.90      1:00.36 (31.46)
        1:32.37 (32.01)     2:03.61 (31.24)
 22 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  2:03.19    2:03.64  q763  
    r:+0.74  28.86        59.78 (30.92)
        1:31.51 (31.73)     2:03.64 (32.13)
 23 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:03.93    2:03.65  q762  
    r:+0.71  28.88        59.97 (31.09)
        1:32.21 (32.24)     2:03.65 (31.44)
 24 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:03.92    2:03.67  q762  
    r:+0.34  28.97      1:00.23 (31.26)
        1:32.01 (31.78)     2:03.67 (31.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boyd, Hannah     15 Waves Bloomingto  2:02.34    2:03.68   762  
    r:+0.73  28.75        59.77 (31.02)
        1:31.60 (31.83)     2:03.68 (32.08)
 26 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.99    2:03.73   761  
    r:+0.63  28.41        59.03 (30.62)
        1:30.99 (31.96)     2:03.73 (32.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weitzeil, Abbig  16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:01.62    2:03.75   760  
    r:+0.75  28.04        58.90 (30.86)
        1:30.54 (31.64)     2:03.75 (33.21)
 28 McIlmail, Corri  17 Rockville Montgo  2:04.00    2:03.76   760  
    r:+0.71  28.70      1:00.03 (31.33)
        1:32.06 (32.03)     2:03.76 (31.70)
 28 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      2:02.70    2:03.76   760  
    r:+0.75  29.54      1:01.09 (31.55)
        1:32.50 (31.41)     2:03.76 (31.26)
 30 Case, Lauren     15 Chattahoochee Go  2:06.56    2:03.77   760  
    r:+0.67  28.41        59.78 (31.37)
        1:31.98 (32.20)     2:03.77 (31.79)
 31 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 Nova of Virginia  2:04.23    2:03.80   760  
    r:+0.79  29.04      1:00.06 (31.02)
        1:32.20 (32.14)     2:03.80 (31.60)
 32 Mann, Rebecca    15 Clearwater Aquat  2:00.28    2:03.81   759  
    r:+0.73  29.20      1:00.34 (31.14)
        1:32.32 (31.98)     2:03.81 (31.49)
 33 Lorentzen, Broo  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.32    2:03.84   759  
    r:+0.74  29.20      1:00.52 (31.32)
        1:32.40 (31.88)     2:03.84 (31.44)
 34 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S  2:03.49    2:03.85   759  
    r:+0.75  29.05      1:00.67 (31.62)
        1:32.40 (31.73)     2:03.85 (31.45)
 35 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.64    2:03.89   758  
    r:+0.62  28.94      1:00.67 (31.73)
        1:33.09 (32.42)     2:03.89 (30.80)
 36 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:02.71    2:03.95   757  
    r:+0.71  29.17      1:00.58 (31.41)
        1:32.50 (31.92)     2:03.95 (31.45)
 37 Harnish, Courtn  14 York YMCA-MA      2:04.61    2:04.05   755  
    r:+0.81  29.36      1:00.72 (31.36)
        1:32.86 (32.14)     2:04.05 (31.19)
 38 Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-  2:02.90    2:04.08   754  
    r:+0.68  28.57        59.85 (31.28)
        1:31.98 (32.13)     2:04.08 (32.10)
 39 Barnard, Delane  17 Area Tallahassee  2:05.46    2:04.17   753  
    r:+0.69  28.85      1:00.18 (31.33)
        1:32.24 (32.06)     2:04.17 (31.93)
 40 Jiang, Emily     17 Socal Aquatics A  2:05.92    2:04.30   750  
    r:+0.72  28.85      1:00.16 (31.31)
        1:32.56 (32.40)     2:04.30 (31.74)
 41 Smart, Madeline  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:04.51    2:04.33   750  
    r:+0.80  28.78      1:00.07 (31.29)
        1:32.17 (32.10)     2:04.33 (32.16)
 41 Jacobsen, Kirst  15 Barrington Swim-  2:03.41    2:04.33   750  
    r:+0.77  28.58        59.58 (31.00)
        1:31.92 (32.34)     2:04.33 (32.41)
 41 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat  2:05.63    2:04.33   750  
    r:+0.74  28.64        59.44 (30.80)
        1:31.53 (32.09)     2:04.33 (32.80)
 44 Thatcher, Zoe    16 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.99    2:04.36   749  
    r:+0.83  28.86      1:00.09 (31.23)
        1:32.23 (32.14)     2:04.36 (32.13)
 45 Brand, Kirsten   18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.25    2:04.50   747  
    r:+0.66  29.63      1:01.20 (31.57)
        1:33.29 (32.09)     2:04.50 (31.21)
 46 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      2:04.62    2:04.54   746  
    r:+0.74  29.38      1:00.75 (31.37)
        1:32.49 (31.74)     2:04.54 (32.05)
 47 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.00    2:04.59   745  
    r:+0.79  29.37      1:01.01 (31.64)
        1:32.81 (31.80)     2:04.59 (31.78)
 48 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  2:03.78    2:04.62   745  
    r:+0.68  28.93      1:00.57 (31.64)
        1:32.87 (32.30)     2:04.62 (31.75)
 49 Emery, Erin      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:06.03    2:04.65   744  
    r:+0.56  29.18      1:00.64 (31.46)
        1:32.82 (32.18)     2:04.65 (31.83)
 50 Simonds, Moriah  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:05.42    2:04.71   743  
    r:+0.81  29.47      1:01.14 (31.67)
        1:33.38 (32.24)     2:04.71 (31.33)
 51 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       2:03.00    2:04.73   743  
    r:+0.80  28.59        59.49 (30.90)
        1:31.93 (32.44)     2:04.73 (32.80)
 52 McTaggart, Caro  16 All Star Aquatic  2:05.13    2:04.77   742  
    r:+0.68  29.86      1:01.61 (31.75)
        1:33.91 (32.30)     2:04.77 (30.86)
 53 Malone, Kristin  17 Shorewood Swim C  1:47.75Y   2:04.79   742  
    r:+0.75  28.74      1:00.57 (31.83)
        1:32.48 (31.91)     2:04.79 (32.31)
 54 Wooden, Alexand  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:06.07    2:04.86   740  
    r:+0.70  28.73      1:00.46 (31.73)
        1:33.11 (32.65)     2:04.86 (31.75)
 55 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  2:05.97    2:04.87   740  
    r:+0.71  28.03        59.46 (31.43)
        1:31.99 (32.53)     2:04.87 (32.88)
 56 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  2:04.19    2:04.88   740  
    r:+0.72  29.40      1:00.98 (31.58)
        1:33.02 (32.04)     2:04.88 (31.86)
 57 Merlihan, Micha  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.66    2:04.89   740  
             29.48      1:00.61 (31.13)
        1:32.71 (32.10)     2:04.89 (32.18)
 57 Brown, Summer    17 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.27    2:04.89   740  
    r:+0.73  29.88      1:01.48 (31.60)
        1:33.10 (31.62)     2:04.89 (31.79)
 59 Tackett, Kelley  15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:04.54    2:04.92   739  
    r:+0.81  29.12      1:00.40 (31.28)
        1:32.61 (32.21)     2:04.92 (32.31)
 60 Lund, Anina      15 Badger Swim Club  2:05.09    2:04.95   739  
    r:+0.75  29.12      1:00.74 (31.62)
        1:33.08 (32.34)     2:04.95 (31.87)
 61 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.17    2:04.97   738  
    r:+0.77  28.72      1:00.18 (31.46)
        1:32.64 (32.46)     2:04.97 (32.33)
 62 Berdusco, Ellen  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.78    2:04.98   738  
    r:+0.71  29.13      1:00.58 (31.45)
        1:32.85 (32.27)     2:04.98 (32.13)
 63 Abel, Verity     17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:05.97    2:05.00   738  
    r:+0.33  28.70        59.85 (31.15)
        1:32.36 (32.51)     2:05.00 (32.64)
 63 Zhou, Kina       18 Albany Starfish-  1:48.30Y   2:05.00   738  
    r:+0.75  29.89      1:02.41 (32.52)
        1:33.68 (31.27)     2:05.00 (31.32)
 65 Allen, Emily     16 North Mecklenbur  2:03.40    2:05.02   738  
    r:+0.80  29.41      1:00.58 (31.17)
        1:32.87 (32.29)     2:05.02 (32.15)
 66 Abruzzo, Lauren  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:06.78    2:05.04   737  
    r:+0.72  29.57      1:01.07 (31.50)
        1:33.13 (32.06)     2:05.04 (31.91)
 67 Dillione, Tomly  17 Eastern Express-  2:04.23    2:05.10   736  
    r:+0.74  29.22      1:00.29 (31.07)
        1:33.06 (32.77)     2:05.10 (32.04)
 68 Katz, Taylor     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:02.16    2:05.11   736  
    r:+0.87  29.44      1:00.78 (31.34)
        1:33.23 (32.45)     2:05.11 (31.88)
 68 Pugh, Marah      17 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.53    2:05.11   736  
    r:+0.67  29.61      1:01.36 (31.75)
        1:33.89 (32.53)     2:05.11 (31.22)
 70 Franzen, Sydney  16 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.60    2:05.13   736  
    r:+0.70  29.37      1:00.73 (31.36)
        1:32.90 (32.17)     2:05.13 (32.23)
 71 Zeiger, Brooke   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:03.67    2:05.14   735  
    r:+0.78  29.25      1:00.52 (31.27)
        1:32.84 (32.32)     2:05.14 (32.30)
 72 Barber, Lauren   16 Jewish Community  1:47.96Y   2:05.20   734  
    r:+0.66  29.08      1:00.02 (30.94)
        1:32.59 (32.57)     2:05.20 (32.61)
 73 Stecker, Gabrie  18 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:04.92    2:05.23   734  
    r:+0.66  28.97      1:00.19 (31.22)
        1:32.61 (32.42)     2:05.23 (32.62)
 74 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.61    2:05.30   733  
    r:+0.77  29.45      1:01.92 (32.47)
        1:34.12 (32.20)     2:05.30 (31.18)
 75 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  2:05.43    2:05.31   732  
    r:+0.74  29.54      1:01.31 (31.77)
        1:33.42 (32.11)     2:05.31 (31.89)
 76 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.86    2:05.36   732  
    r:+0.78  28.91      1:00.25 (31.34)
        1:32.79 (32.54)     2:05.36 (32.57)
 77 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.27    2:05.43   730  
    r:+0.73  28.86      1:00.55 (31.69)
        1:33.37 (32.82)     2:05.43 (32.06)
 77 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.19    2:05.43   730  
    r:+0.82  29.85      1:01.71 (31.86)
        1:34.36 (32.65)     2:05.43 (31.07)
 79 Aoyama, Brittan  18 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:05.97    2:05.47   730  
    r:+0.73  29.47      1:01.58 (32.11)
        1:33.84 (32.26)     2:05.47 (31.63)
 80 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  2:05.52    2:05.49   729  
    r:+0.61  29.48      1:01.45 (31.97)
        1:33.59 (32.14)     2:05.49 (31.90)
 81 Cattermole, Sop  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.41    2:05.52   729  
    r:+0.67  29.58      1:01.76 (32.18)
        1:33.84 (32.08)     2:05.52 (31.68)
 82 Sellers, Alexan  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.68    2:05.58   728  
    r:+0.77  29.28      1:01.33 (32.05)
        1:33.58 (32.25)     2:05.58 (32.00)
 83 Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada  2:04.16    2:05.65   726  
    r:+0.72  29.61      1:01.31 (31.70)
        1:33.65 (32.34)     2:05.65 (32.00)
 84 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  2:03.86    2:05.70   726  
    r:+0.80  28.70      1:00.15 (31.45)
        1:32.86 (32.71)     2:05.70 (32.84)
 85 Pinson, Claire   15 Arden Hills Swim  2:04.78    2:05.71   725  
    r:+0.68  28.87      1:00.33 (31.46)
        1:33.04 (32.71)     2:05.71 (32.67)
 86 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:06.45    2:05.74   725  
    r:+0.70  29.12      1:01.01 (31.89)
        1:33.52 (32.51)     2:05.74 (32.22)
 87 Visco, Madison   16 Germantown Acade  1:49.33Y   2:05.81   724  
    r:+0.81  29.18      1:00.74 (31.56)
        1:33.59 (32.85)     2:05.81 (32.22)
 87 Hemstreet, Karl  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.20    2:05.81   724  
    r:+0.72  29.18      1:00.75 (31.57)
        1:33.29 (32.54)     2:05.81 (32.52)
 89 Meyer, Mckenna   15 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:04.85    2:05.83   723  
    r:+0.80  29.45      1:01.10 (31.65)
        1:33.29 (32.19)     2:05.83 (32.54)
 90 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-  2:03.90    2:05.94   721  
    r:+0.85  29.45      1:00.72 (31.27)
        1:33.16 (32.44)     2:05.94 (32.78)
 90 Kukurugya, Hann  15 Crown Point Swim  2:06.23    2:05.94   721  
    r:+0.71  29.24      1:00.95 (31.71)
        1:33.50 (32.55)     2:05.94 (32.44)
 92 Treble, Molly    16 Long Island Aqua  2:06.62    2:05.96   721  
    r:+0.85  29.68      1:01.43 (31.75)
        1:33.80 (32.37)     2:05.96 (32.16)
 93 Laning, Erica    14 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:05.47    2:06.05   720  
    r:+0.78  29.51      1:00.82 (31.31)
        1:33.73 (32.91)     2:06.05 (32.32)
 94 Turek, Michelle  16 Clearwater Aquat  2:03.99    2:06.07   719  
    r:+0.66  28.68      1:00.33 (31.65)
        1:33.05 (32.72)     2:06.07 (33.02)
 95 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:49.96Y   2:06.14   718  
    r:+0.69  28.53      1:00.59 (32.06)
        1:33.42 (32.83)     2:06.14 (32.72)
 96 Albertoli, Kait  16 San Clemente Aqu  2:04.78    2:06.16   718  
    r:+0.67  29.21      1:01.20 (31.99)
        1:33.91 (32.71)     2:06.16 (32.25)
 97 Dryer, Robyn     15 Nation''s Capital  2:04.29    2:06.20   717  
    r:+0.76  29.89      1:01.77 (31.88)
        1:34.04 (32.27)     2:06.20 (32.16)
 98 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada  2:05.46    2:06.21   717  
    r:+0.71  28.70      1:00.22 (31.52)
        1:32.98 (32.76)     2:06.21 (33.23)
 99 Emery, Nicole    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.05    2:06.23   716  
    r:+0.76  29.34      1:01.19 (31.85)
        1:33.78 (32.59)     2:06.23 (32.45)
100 Wagner, Katheri  15 Rattler Swim Clu  2:05.47    2:06.26   716  
    r:+0.73  28.08        59.60 (31.52)
        1:33.20 (33.60)     2:06.26 (33.06)
100 Dollard, Meagan  17 Germantown Acade  2:03.73    2:06.26   716  
    r:+0.76  28.88      1:00.44 (31.56)
        1:33.20 (32.76)     2:06.26 (33.06)
102 Hubel, Alexandr  16 Boulder City Hen  2:04.94    2:06.29   715  
    r:+0.73  29.26      1:00.64 (31.38)
        1:33.30 (32.66)     2:06.29 (32.99)
103 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:05.10    2:06.31   715  
    r:+0.68  28.53        59.98 (31.45)
        1:33.12 (33.14)     2:06.31 (33.19)
104 Musser, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  2:04.78    2:06.34   715  
    r:+0.65  30.31      1:01.75 (31.44)
        1:34.09 (32.34)     2:06.34 (32.25)
104 Thornbrue, Elli  15 Hillsboro Heat S  2:04.39    2:06.34   715  
    r:+0.78  30.19      1:02.46 (32.27)
        1:34.36 (31.90)     2:06.34 (31.98)
106 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  2:06.06    2:06.40   714  
    r:+0.68  29.86      1:01.51 (31.65)
        1:34.01 (32.50)     2:06.40 (32.39)
106 Vivado, Lilly    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.41    2:06.40   714  
    r:+0.72  29.52      1:01.27 (31.75)
        1:33.93 (32.66)     2:06.40 (32.47)
108 Shu, Ingrid      15 Lakeland Hills-N  1:47.93Y   2:06.43   713  
    r:+0.65  28.91      1:00.62 (31.71)
        1:33.69 (33.07)     2:06.43 (32.74)
109 Burns, Hannah    16 Gator Swim Club-  1:48.47Y   2:06.44   713  
    r:+0.74  29.78      1:01.38 (31.60)
        1:33.85 (32.47)     2:06.44 (32.59)
110 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  2:05.27    2:06.46   713  
    r:+0.80  28.95      1:00.35 (31.40)
        1:32.99 (32.64)     2:06.46 (33.47)
111 Cook, Kathleen   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.46    2:06.48   712  
    r:+0.63  29.26      1:01.03 (31.77)
        1:33.76 (32.73)     2:06.48 (32.72)
112 McKernan, Shann  16 Germantown Acade  1:46.93Y   2:06.49   712  
    r:+0.71  28.53        59.99 (31.46)
        1:33.33 (33.34)     2:06.49 (33.16)
113 Arnold, Jessica  16 SMAC-VA           2:06.83    2:06.53   711  
    r:+0.74  29.65      1:01.50 (31.85)
        1:33.95 (32.45)     2:06.53 (32.58)
114 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.73    2:06.54   711  
    r:+0.72  29.83      1:01.70 (31.87)
        1:34.40 (32.70)     2:06.54 (32.14)
115 Metzger-Seymour  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:06.52    2:06.68   709  
             29.63      1:01.62 (31.99)
        1:34.35 (32.73)     2:06.68 (32.33)
116 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat  2:06.01    2:06.76   708  
    r:+0.77  28.94      1:01.12 (32.18)
        1:33.97 (32.85)     2:06.76 (32.79)
116 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex  2:06.01    2:06.76   708  
    r:+0.75  29.66      1:01.78 (32.12)
        1:34.52 (32.74)     2:06.76 (32.24)
118 Saghafi, Ariana  15 Terrapins Swim T  1:47.79Y   2:06.80   707  
    r:+0.68  29.22      1:01.44 (32.22)
        1:34.13 (32.69)     2:06.80 (32.67)
118 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  2:04.78    2:06.80   707  
    r:+0.75  29.15      1:00.85 (31.70)
        1:34.01 (33.16)     2:06.80 (32.79)
120 Gu, Elaina       16 Rockville Montgo  2:04.78    2:06.82   707  
    r:+0.67  30.28      1:01.81 (31.53)
        1:34.21 (32.40)     2:06.82 (32.61)
121 Jones, Aubrey    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:05.23    2:06.90   705  
    r:+0.84  29.72      1:01.70 (31.98)
        1:34.29 (32.59)     2:06.90 (32.61)
122 Koucheki, Sarah  18 Unattached-LE     2:05.62    2:06.94   705  
    r:+0.72  29.23      1:01.24 (32.01)
        1:34.29 (33.05)     2:06.94 (32.65)
123 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club  2:04.94    2:06.95   704  
    r:+0.72  29.13      1:00.94 (31.81)
        1:33.92 (32.98)     2:06.95 (33.03)
124 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.25    2:06.97   704  
    r:+0.74  29.11      1:00.81 (31.70)
        1:33.64 (32.83)     2:06.97 (33.33)
125 Atkins, Alexand  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:50.05Y   2:06.98   704  
    r:+0.70  29.65      1:01.59 (31.94)
        1:34.34 (32.75)     2:06.98 (32.64)
126 Thompson, Rache  17 Jcc Waves-CA      2:05.40    2:07.05   703  
    r:+0.75  29.32      1:00.96 (31.64)
        1:33.68 (32.72)     2:07.05 (33.37)
127 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:48.87Y   2:07.07   702  
    r:+0.77  29.11      1:00.88 (31.77)
        1:34.14 (33.26)     2:07.07 (32.93)
128 Schmidt, Sierra  15 Germantown Acade  2:06.43    2:07.09   702  
    r:+0.77  29.92      1:02.21 (32.29)
        1:34.83 (32.62)     2:07.09 (32.26)
129 Brand, Iris      16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.58    2:07.12   702  
    r:+0.71  29.27      1:01.42 (32.15)
        1:35.17 (33.75)     2:07.12 (31.95)
130 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  2:06.47    2:07.14   701  
    r:+0.82  30.05      1:02.48 (32.43)
        1:35.05 (32.57)     2:07.14 (32.09)
131 Weaver, Courtne  17 Flint ''y'' Falcon  1:49.90Y   2:07.17   701  
    r:+0.75  29.39      1:01.68 (32.29)
        1:34.88 (33.20)     2:07.17 (32.29)
132 Wickham, Kathry  17 Piranha Swim Tea  2:04.57    2:07.21   700  
    r:+0.85  29.10      1:01.23 (32.13)
        1:34.14 (32.91)     2:07.21 (33.07)
133 Amberg, Natalie  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:49.85Y   2:07.23   700  
    r:+0.78  29.93      1:01.85 (31.92)
        1:34.49 (32.64)     2:07.23 (32.74)
134 Rettberg, Nicqu  15 Golden West Swim  2:06.71    2:07.24   700  
    r:+0.78  29.52      1:01.52 (32.00)
        1:34.72 (33.20)     2:07.24 (32.52)
135 Liu, Danielle    16 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:05.78    2:07.27   699  
    r:+0.77  29.30      1:01.24 (31.94)
        1:34.33 (33.09)     2:07.27 (32.94)
136 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.81Y   2:07.30   699  
    r:+0.79  29.61      1:01.90 (32.29)
        1:34.78 (32.88)     2:07.30 (32.52)
137 Hull, Valerie    17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:05.88    2:07.31   698  
    r:+0.81  28.81      1:00.38 (31.57)
        1:33.41 (33.03)     2:07.31 (33.90)
138 Deloof, Gabriel  17 Pointe Aquatics-  2:05.12    2:07.33   698  
    r:+0.74  28.83      1:00.75 (31.92)
        1:34.00 (33.25)     2:07.33 (33.33)
138 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S  2:05.44    2:07.33   698  
    r:+0.78  29.02      1:01.06 (32.04)
        1:34.04 (32.98)     2:07.33 (33.29)
140 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:06.64    2:07.38   697  
    r:+0.77  29.86      1:02.16 (32.30)
        1:35.17 (33.01)     2:07.38 (32.21)
141 Dunn, Diana      13 Nitro Swimming-S  2:06.20    2:07.40   697  
    r:+0.79  29.52      1:01.48 (31.96)
        1:34.72 (33.24)     2:07.40 (32.68)
142 Grobe, Kaia      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:49.12Y   2:07.44   696  
    r:+0.67  29.89      1:02.78 (32.89)
        1:35.31 (32.53)     2:07.44 (32.13)
143 Locke, Elise     18 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.53    2:07.48   696  
    r:+0.58  29.81      1:01.76 (31.95)
        1:34.68 (32.92)     2:07.48 (32.80)
144 Matherson, Paig  17 Terrapins Swim T  2:06.61    2:07.49   695  
    r:+0.70  29.62      1:01.43 (31.81)
        1:34.59 (33.16)     2:07.49 (32.90)
144 Ilgenfritz, Emi  15 York YMCA-MA      2:06.44    2:07.49   695  
    r:+0.75  30.52      1:02.36 (31.84)
        1:35.09 (32.73)     2:07.49 (32.40)
146 Pish, Melissa    13 Waves Bloomingto  2:04.24    2:07.50   695  
    r:+0.82  29.53      1:01.75 (32.22)
        1:34.89 (33.14)     2:07.50 (32.61)
146 Brown, Erika     14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.07    2:07.50   695  
    r:+0.64  29.73      1:01.91 (32.18)
        1:34.84 (32.93)     2:07.50 (32.66)
148 Dubroff, Lily    16 Delaware Swim Te  2:06.57    2:07.53   695  
    r:+0.72  28.86      1:00.99 (32.13)
        1:34.44 (33.45)     2:07.53 (33.09)
149 Byrnes, Megan    14 Nation''s Capital  2:05.60    2:07.55   694  
    r:+0.80  29.73      1:02.02 (32.29)
        1:34.92 (32.90)     2:07.55 (32.63)
150 Wittman, Alexan  17 Clearwater Aquat  2:06.63    2:07.59   694  
    r:+0.73  29.52      1:01.28 (31.76)
        1:34.47 (33.19)     2:07.59 (33.12)
150 Bottelberghe, M  17 Portland Aquatic  2:06.44    2:07.59   694  
    r:+0.72  29.19      1:01.39 (32.20)
        1:34.71 (33.32)     2:07.59 (32.88)
152 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:05.62    2:07.64   693  
    r:+0.74  29.21      1:00.80 (31.59)
        1:34.01 (33.21)     2:07.64 (33.63)
153 Whited, Isabel   15 Arizona Gold Swi  2:05.37    2:07.84   690  
    r:+0.78  30.03      1:01.89 (31.86)
        1:34.51 (32.62)     2:07.84 (33.33)
154 Mayo, Emily      18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:05.52    2:07.88   689  
    r:+0.73  29.44      1:01.31 (31.87)
        1:34.08 (32.77)     2:07.88 (33.80)
155 Nonnenberg, Mia  17 Blue Dolphin Aqu  2:05.26    2:07.90   689  
    r:+0.67  29.84      1:02.18 (32.34)
        1:34.83 (32.65)     2:07.90 (33.07)
156 Yoshimura, Vale  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:05.86    2:07.98   687  
    r:+0.74  29.30      1:01.34 (32.04)
        1:34.43 (33.09)     2:07.98 (33.55)
157 Reis, Isabel     16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:49.54Y   2:08.00   687  
    r:+0.68  29.36      1:01.65 (32.29)
        1:35.06 (33.41)     2:08.00 (32.94)
158 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh  1:49.60Y   2:08.02   687  
    r:+0.68  28.64      1:00.92 (32.28)
        1:34.40 (33.48)     2:08.02 (33.62)
159 Hess, Madeline   16 Brandon Sports &  2:03.60    2:08.12   685  
    r:+0.78  29.36      1:00.84 (31.48)
        1:34.28 (33.44)     2:08.12 (33.84)
160 Low, Cheyenne    17 Jcc Waves-CA      2:05.88    2:08.15   685  
    r:+0.72  29.03      1:01.12 (32.09)
        1:34.32 (33.20)     2:08.15 (33.83)
161 Meyers, Sascha   17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:04.93    2:08.21   684  
    r:+0.72  29.84      1:01.92 (32.08)
        1:35.19 (33.27)     2:08.21 (33.02)
162 Katcher, Olivia  17 Swim Fort Lauder  2:04.47    2:08.30   682  
    r:+0.69  29.51      1:01.36 (31.85)
        1:34.55 (33.19)     2:08.30 (33.75)
163 Yang, Carolyn    16 Germantown Acade  2:06.77    2:08.32   682  
    r:+0.76  29.82      1:01.90 (32.08)
        1:34.94 (33.04)     2:08.32 (33.38)
164 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:48.01Y   2:08.34   682  
    r:+0.74  30.11      1:02.43 (32.32)
        1:35.37 (32.94)     2:08.34 (32.97)
165 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:05.15    2:08.39   681  
    r:+0.77  29.17      1:01.12 (31.95)
        1:34.74 (33.62)     2:08.39 (33.65)
166 Kosten, Emily    15 Central Bucks Sw  2:06.66    2:08.61   677  
    r:+0.82  29.54      1:02.60 (33.06)
        1:35.39 (32.79)     2:08.61 (33.22)
167 Purdy, Megan     18 Boulder City Hen  2:06.35    2:08.65   677  
    r:+0.63  29.78      1:02.08 (32.30)
        1:35.18 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.47)
167 Homovich, Madis  13 North Carolina A  2:04.94    2:08.65   677  
    r:+0.76  29.68      1:01.95 (32.27)
        1:35.61 (33.66)     2:08.65 (33.04)
169 Smith, Morgan    16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:05.75    2:08.69   676  
             29.51      1:01.78 (32.27)
        1:35.31 (33.53)     2:08.69 (33.38)
170 Nowaski, Sarah   15 College Area Swi  1:49.92Y   2:08.73   676  
    r:+0.75  30.37      1:02.88 (32.51)
        1:35.78 (32.90)     2:08.73 (32.95)
171 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      2:03.98    2:08.74   675  
    r:+0.76  29.43      1:01.59 (32.16)
        1:35.37 (33.78)     2:08.74 (33.37)
172 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq  2:06.22    2:08.81   674  
    r:+0.69  30.08      1:02.79 (32.71)
        1:36.69 (33.90)     2:08.81 (32.12)
173 Devine, Chenoa   14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:06.07    2:08.96   672  
    r:+0.77  29.49      1:01.70 (32.21)
        1:35.54 (33.84)     2:08.96 (33.42)
174 Sowinski, Katel  18 Eagle Swim Team-  2:04.31    2:09.04   671  
    r:+0.68  29.39      1:01.77 (32.38)
        1:35.43 (33.66)     2:09.04 (33.61)
175 Rubendall, Broo  15 Triangle Aquatic  2:06.15    2:09.05   671  
    r:+0.78  29.80      1:02.48 (32.68)
        1:36.19 (33.71)     2:09.05 (32.86)
176 Sagasta, Lindse  18 Town of Tonawand  1:49.55Y   2:09.48   664  
    r:+0.74  29.68      1:02.35 (32.67)
        1:35.87 (33.52)     2:09.48 (33.61)
177 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:06.64    2:09.51   663  
    r:+0.69  30.04      1:02.56 (32.52)
        1:36.60 (34.04)     2:09.51 (32.91)
178 Paez, Isabella   17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:06.60    2:09.78   659  
    r:+0.72  29.45      1:02.07 (32.62)
        1:35.84 (33.77)     2:09.78 (33.94)
179 Keane, Anna      17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:50.39Y   2:10.09   655  
    r:+0.76  29.90      1:03.07 (33.17)
        1:36.95 (33.88)     2:10.09 (33.14)
180 Ladd, Catherine  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.71    2:10.42   650  
    r:+0.76  29.89      1:02.40 (32.51)
        1:36.49 (34.09)     2:10.42 (33.93)
181 Gwennap, Lea     14 Nation''s Capital  1:50.39Y   2:10.88   643  
    r:+0.77  30.20      1:02.80 (32.60)
        1:36.92 (34.12)     2:10.88 (33.96)
182 Kackman, Roslyn  18 Pacific Swim-SI   2:05.49    2:10.93   642  
    r:+0.78  29.94      1:02.58 (32.64)
        1:36.37 (33.79)     2:10.93 (34.56)
183 Lynch, Mckenna   17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:05.33    2:11.05   640  
    r:+0.75  30.15      1:02.75 (32.60)
        1:37.34 (34.59)     2:11.05 (33.71)
184 Fleming, Rebecc  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:05.31    2:11.31   636  
    r:+0.66  30.34      1:03.47 (33.13)
        1:37.50 (34.03)     2:11.31 (33.81)
185 Harrison, Summe  17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:50.44Y   2:17.83   550  
    r:+0.76  30.32      1:04.44 (34.12)
        1:41.19 (36.75)     2:17.83 (36.64)
 -- Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.29        DFS        
 -- Simonovic, Kata  18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:02.23         NS        
 -- Chang, Nicole    18 La Mirada Armada  2:05.28         NS  

Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:49.37  8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic
  Qual - Jr A:   1:55.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Katz, Alexander  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:51.59    1:50.51  q786  
    r:+0.76  26.01        54.17 (28.16)
        1:22.24 (28.07)     1:50.51 (28.27)
  2 Pieroni, Blake   17 Duneland Swim Cl  1:52.35    1:50.69  q782  
    r:+0.69  25.79        54.26 (28.47)
        1:22.39 (28.13)     1:50.69 (28.30)
  3 Domagala, Micha  17 Asphalt Green Un  1:49.88    1:50.88  q778  
    r:+0.68  25.48        53.45 (27.97)
        1:21.60 (28.15)     1:50.88 (29.28)
  4 Carroll, Trevor  18 Pro Swimming-IN   1:52.67    1:50.95  q776  
    r:+0.71  25.53        53.62 (28.09)
        1:22.06 (28.44)     1:50.95 (28.89)
  5 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:49.83    1:51.10  q773  
    r:+0.75  26.62        54.83 (28.21)
        1:23.18 (28.35)     1:51.10 (27.92)
  6 Haas, Townley    16 Nova of Virginia  1:51.93    1:51.29  q769  
    r:+0.75  26.06        54.45 (28.39)
        1:23.06 (28.61)     1:51.29 (28.23)
  7 Egan, Liam       17 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.31    1:51.52  q765  
    r:+0.75  26.49        54.33 (27.84)
        1:22.73 (28.40)     1:51.52 (28.79)
  8 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:52.62    1:51.67  q762  
    r:+0.74  26.65        54.75 (28.10)
        1:23.28 (28.53)     1:51.67 (28.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Caeleb  16 Bolles School Sh  1:49.83    1:51.69  q761  
    r:+0.66  25.76        53.97 (28.21)
        1:22.46 (28.49)     1:51.69 (29.23)
 10 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.64    1:51.95  q756  
    r:+0.74  26.11        54.56 (28.45)
        1:23.30 (28.74)     1:51.95 (28.65)
 11 Freeman, Willia  17 Birmingham Swim-  1:53.66    1:52.07  q753  
    r:+0.79  26.55        54.61 (28.06)
        1:23.45 (28.84)     1:52.07 (28.62)
 12 Stasiunas, Matt  18 Delaware Swim Te  1:54.45    1:52.47  q745  
    r:+0.70  25.90        54.54 (28.64)
        1:23.60 (29.06)     1:52.47 (28.87)
 13 Ballestas, Juli  18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:52.60    1:52.48  q745  
    r:+0.65  26.08        54.58 (28.50)
        1:23.58 (29.00)     1:52.48 (28.90)
 14 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital  1:52.75    1:52.49  q745  
    r:+0.65  26.32        54.86 (28.54)
        1:23.65 (28.79)     1:52.49 (28.84)
 15 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:54.83    1:52.54  q744  
    r:+0.72  25.98        54.16 (28.18)
        1:23.16 (29.00)     1:52.54 (29.38)
 16 Burns, Aidan     15 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.83    1:52.55  q744  
    r:+0.76  26.22        55.16 (28.94)
        1:23.90 (28.74)     1:52.55 (28.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:53.54    1:52.56  q744  
    r:+0.78  26.31        55.20 (28.89)
        1:24.51 (29.31)     1:52.56 (28.05)
 18 Thach, Tommy     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.51    1:52.65  q742  
    r:+0.63  26.63        55.64 (29.01)
        1:23.54 (27.90)     1:52.65 (29.11)
 19 Reul, Cody       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.08    1:52.81  q739  
    r:+0.69  26.36        55.17 (28.81)
        1:24.78 (29.61)     1:52.81 (28.03)
 20 Boyd, Jack       17 Sweet Home Aquat  1:54.10    1:52.85  q738  
    r:+0.79  26.04        54.53 (28.49)
        1:24.36 (29.83)     1:52.85 (28.49)
 21 Kao, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada  1:51.56    1:52.86  q738  
    r:+0.76  26.20        54.63 (28.43)
        1:23.65 (29.02)     1:52.86 (29.21)
 22 Condorelli, San  18 Bolles School Sh  1:52.79    1:52.97  q736  
    r:+0.61  25.22        53.96 (28.74)
        1:23.86 (29.90)     1:52.97 (29.11)
 23 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te  1:51.99    1:53.00  q735  
    r:+0.67  25.92        54.36 (28.44)
        1:23.29 (28.93)     1:53.00 (29.71)
 23 Litherland, Kev  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.21    1:53.00  q735  
    r:+0.68  26.64        55.23 (28.59)
        1:24.31 (29.08)     1:53.00 (28.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zoucha, Jonatha  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.25    1:53.15   732  
    r:+0.79  26.81        55.84 (29.03)
        1:24.85 (29.01)     1:53.15 (28.30)
 26 Lieberman, Jona  18 Team Foxjet-MN    1:38.73Y   1:53.26   730  
    r:+0.71  26.42        55.06 (28.64)
        1:24.23 (29.17)     1:53.26 (29.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cooper, Thomas   17 Triton Swimming-  1:53.78    1:53.29   729  
    r:+0.70  26.62        54.97 (28.35)
        1:24.32 (29.35)     1:53.29 (28.97)
 28 Stafford, Grant  18 Excel Aquatics-S  1:55.43    1:53.33   729  
    r:+0.75  26.46        54.93 (28.47)
        1:24.16 (29.23)     1:53.33 (29.17)
 29 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:54.01    1:53.36   728  
    r:+0.68  26.27        54.60 (28.33)
        1:24.55 (29.95)     1:53.36 (28.81)
 29 Zyla, Michal     16 Terrapins Swim T  1:54.37    1:53.36   728  
    r:+0.79  27.20        55.89 (28.69)
        1:24.76 (28.87)     1:53.36 (28.60)
 31 Baird, Graham    16 Nation''s Capital  1:39.15Y   1:53.48   726  
    r:+0.68  26.55        55.18 (28.63)
        1:24.29 (29.11)     1:53.48 (29.19)
 32 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins  1:38.66Y   1:53.59   724  
    r:+0.71  26.74        56.00 (29.26)
        1:25.06 (29.06)     1:53.59 (28.53)
 33 Bergstrom, Scot  18 Hood River Swim-  1:40.32Y   1:53.62   723  
    r:+0.68  26.42        55.00 (28.58)
        1:23.90 (28.90)     1:53.62 (29.72)
 34 Seal, Brayden    17 Frisco Aquatics-  1:39.07Y   1:53.64   723  
    r:+0.75  26.49        55.59 (29.10)
        1:24.58 (28.99)     1:53.64 (29.06)
 35 Trump, Trent     17 Livermore Aqua C  1:55.84    1:53.77   720  
    r:+0.73  26.08        54.41 (28.33)
        1:23.64 (29.23)     1:53.77 (30.13)
 36 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  1:55.41    1:53.80   720  
    r:+0.74  26.46        55.25 (28.79)
        1:24.69 (29.44)     1:53.80 (29.11)
 37 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:54.51    1:53.91   717  
    r:+0.72  26.12        55.01 (28.89)
        1:24.76 (29.75)     1:53.91 (29.15)
 38 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi  1:54.77    1:53.97   716  
    r:+0.68  26.87        56.03 (29.16)
        1:25.01 (28.98)     1:53.97 (28.96)
 39 Shoults, Grant   16 Mission Viejo Na  1:56.63    1:54.03   715  
    r:+0.65  27.32        56.90 (29.58)
        1:25.69 (28.79)     1:54.03 (28.34)
 40 Irwin, Max       18 Bloomington Swim  1:55.26    1:54.05   715  
    r:+0.70  26.56        55.31 (28.75)
        1:24.81 (29.50)     1:54.05 (29.24)
 41 Li, Paul         18 Fast Swim Team-C  1:38.47Y   1:54.11   714  
    r:+0.67  26.82        55.77 (28.95)
        1:24.85 (29.08)     1:54.11 (29.26)
 41 Wallace, Martin  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.79    1:54.11   714  
    r:+0.76  26.24        54.58 (28.34)
        1:24.14 (29.56)     1:54.11 (29.97)
 43 Poti, Quinn      17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:38.47Y   1:54.13   713  
    r:+0.71  26.95        56.54 (29.59)
        1:25.51 (28.97)     1:54.13 (28.62)
 44 Litherland, Mic  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:55.09    1:54.16   713  
    r:+0.71  26.81        55.58 (28.77)
        1:25.18 (29.60)     1:54.16 (28.98)
 45 Newland, Nolan   18 San Luis Obispo-  1:54.64    1:54.20   712  
    r:+0.73  26.18        55.25 (29.07)
        1:24.96 (29.71)     1:54.20 (29.24)
 46 Springer, Gavin  16 Nation''s Capital  1:55.28    1:54.25   711  
    r:+0.70  27.04        55.68 (28.64)
        1:24.92 (29.24)     1:54.25 (29.33)
 47 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad  1:55.23    1:54.35   709  
    r:+0.83  26.32        54.91 (28.59)
        1:24.74 (29.83)     1:54.35 (29.61)
 48 Auerbach, Knox   15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:55.30    1:54.38   709  
    r:+0.62  26.13        54.83 (28.70)
        1:24.87 (30.04)     1:54.38 (29.51)
 49 Sanders, Grant   16 Clearwater Aquat  1:55.08    1:54.42   708  
    r:+0.74  26.62        55.33 (28.71)
        1:24.82 (29.49)     1:54.42 (29.60)
 50 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:38.27Y   1:54.44   708  
    r:+0.68  26.23        54.83 (28.60)
        1:24.46 (29.63)     1:54.44 (29.98)
 51 Yoder, James     17 Stingrays-GA      1:52.75    1:54.47   707  
    r:+0.71  26.67        55.71 (29.04)
        1:24.92 (29.21)     1:54.47 (29.55)
 52 Perdue, Philip   17 Greenville Swim-  1:54.92    1:54.48   707  
    r:+0.68  26.10        55.34 (29.24)
        1:25.19 (29.85)     1:54.48 (29.29)
 53 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:55.88    1:54.55   706  
    r:+0.63  26.58        55.53 (28.95)
        1:24.77 (29.24)     1:54.55 (29.78)
 53 McGovern, Georg  15 Tampa Bay Commun  1:56.22    1:54.55   706  
    r:+0.80  27.00        56.18 (29.18)
        1:25.74 (29.56)     1:54.55 (28.81)
 55 Stitt, Cameron   18 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.89    1:54.58   705  
    r:+0.66  26.87        55.88 (29.01)
        1:25.50 (29.62)     1:54.58 (29.08)
 56 Dedianous, Just  17 Waves Bloomingto  1:57.21    1:54.63   704  
    r:+0.66  26.60        55.26 (28.66)
        1:24.99 (29.73)     1:54.63 (29.64)
 57 Boscaino, Nazar  15 Clearwater Aquat  1:54.48    1:54.67   703  
    r:+0.67  26.96        56.08 (29.12)
        1:25.17 (29.09)     1:54.67 (29.50)
 58 Pearson, Jacob   18 North Aquatics C  1:55.38    1:54.68   703  
    r:+0.76  26.90        56.07 (29.17)
        1:25.15 (29.08)     1:54.68 (29.53)
 58 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  1:54.57    1:54.68   703  
    r:+0.73  26.76        56.11 (29.35)
        1:25.68 (29.57)     1:54.68 (29.00)
 60 Arnet, Peter     17 Terrapins Swim T  1:55.91    1:54.73   702  
    r:+0.77  26.30        55.32 (29.02)
        1:25.25 (29.93)     1:54.73 (29.48)
 61 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:55.14    1:54.86   700  
    r:+0.70  26.53        55.41 (28.88)
        1:25.13 (29.72)     1:54.86 (29.73)
 61 Keen, Aidan      15 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:55.34    1:54.86   700  
    r:+0.67  26.47        55.52 (29.05)
        1:25.45 (29.93)     1:54.86 (29.41)
 63 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.65    1:54.92   699  
    r:+0.64  26.66        56.60 (29.94)
        1:26.19 (29.59)     1:54.92 (28.73)
 64 Rooney, Maxime   15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:54.41    1:54.97   698  
    r:+0.69  26.64        55.53 (28.89)
        1:25.27 (29.74)     1:54.97 (29.70)
 65 Cole, Charles    18 Berkeley Aquatic  1:54.07    1:54.99   697  
    r:+0.77  27.08        55.51 (28.43)
        1:25.19 (29.68)     1:54.99 (29.80)
 66 Lyon, Jamey      18 North Coast Aqua  1:54.30    1:55.00   697  
    r:+0.67  26.81        55.61 (28.80)
        1:25.05 (29.44)     1:55.00 (29.95)
 67 Whitaker, Ethan  18 Duneland Swim Cl  1:38.77Y   1:55.09   696  
    r:+0.69  26.33        55.77 (29.44)
        1:25.49 (29.72)     1:55.09 (29.60)
 67 Dolan, Maxwell   17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:57.20    1:55.09   696  
    r:+0.75  26.49        55.51 (29.02)
        1:25.12 (29.61)     1:55.09 (29.97)
 69 Thorne, Nichola  17 Mount Hood Aquat  1:53.07    1:55.12   695  
    r:+0.73  26.90        55.64 (28.74)
        1:24.95 (29.31)     1:55.12 (30.17)
 70 Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida-FL   1:56.18    1:55.19   694  
    r:+0.83  27.58        56.93 (29.35)
        1:25.94 (29.01)     1:55.19 (29.25)
 70 Molloy, Zachary  17 Ocean County Ymc  1:39.37Y   1:55.19   694  
    r:+0.81  26.48        55.35 (28.87)
        1:25.08 (29.73)     1:55.19 (30.11)
 72 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:55.47    1:55.21   693  
    r:+0.71  27.50        56.47 (28.97)
        1:26.20 (29.73)     1:55.21 (29.01)
 73 Wieser, Christo  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:39.99Y   1:55.25   693  
    r:+0.65  26.40        55.31 (28.91)
        1:25.28 (29.97)     1:55.25 (29.97)
 74 Shen, Anthony    17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.38    1:55.27   692  
    r:+0.76  27.03        56.54 (29.51)
        1:26.11 (29.57)     1:55.27 (29.16)
 74 Brooks, William  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.49    1:55.27   692  
    r:+0.76  27.39        56.49 (29.10)
        1:26.01 (29.52)     1:55.27 (29.26)
 76 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-  1:54.91    1:55.31   692  
    r:+0.77  27.45        56.46 (29.01)
        1:26.02 (29.56)     1:55.31 (29.29)
 76 Lawless, Ben     17 Central Chesapea  1:56.43    1:55.31   692  
    r:+0.66  27.40        56.60 (29.20)
        1:26.44 (29.84)     1:55.31 (28.87)
 78 McCloskey, Liam  16 Rancho San Diegu  1:55.02    1:55.32   691  
    r:+0.62  26.94        56.29 (29.35)
        1:25.96 (29.67)     1:55.32 (29.36)
 79 Petrone, Joseph  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:53.72    1:55.37   691  
    r:+0.68  27.05        56.39 (29.34)
        1:25.98 (29.59)     1:55.37 (29.39)
 80 Horoszewski, Ro  15 Peddie Aquatic A  1:57.64    1:55.38   690  
    r:+0.74  27.27        56.96 (29.69)
        1:27.06 (30.10)     1:55.38 (28.32)
 80 Williams, Dillo  18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:39.22Y   1:55.38   690  
    r:+0.71  26.94        56.38 (29.44)
        1:25.91 (29.53)     1:55.38 (29.47)
 82 Young, Clayton   18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:39.67Y   1:55.41   690  
    r:+0.76  26.41        55.62 (29.21)
        1:25.72 (30.10)     1:55.41 (29.69)
 83 Eagle, Eyan      17 Greenville Swim-  1:55.31    1:55.43   689  
    r:+0.70  26.56        55.75 (29.19)
        1:26.02 (30.27)     1:55.43 (29.41)
 84 Russo, Marco     18 Heartland Swim A  1:55.08    1:55.44   689  
    r:+0.61  26.95        56.52 (29.57)
        1:26.28 (29.76)     1:55.44 (29.16)
 85 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi  1:51.94    1:55.45   689  
    r:+0.74  26.07        54.85 (28.78)
        1:24.43 (29.58)     1:55.45 (31.02)
 86 Knox, Jonathan   17 Neptune Swimming  1:39.55Y   1:55.47   689  
    r:+0.72  26.60        55.80 (29.20)
        1:25.63 (29.83)     1:55.47 (29.84)
 86 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:39.07Y   1:55.47   689  
    r:+0.75  27.43        56.52 (29.09)
        1:26.28 (29.76)     1:55.47 (29.19)
 88 Goddard, Grant   17 Nation''s Capital  1:57.64    1:55.49   688  
    r:+0.74  26.97        56.30 (29.33)
        1:25.86 (29.56)     1:55.49 (29.63)
 89 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-  1:39.20Y   1:55.51   688  
    r:+0.73  26.84        55.98 (29.14)
        1:25.86 (29.88)     1:55.51 (29.65)
 90 Smith, Jared     16 Boulder City Hen  1:55.46    1:55.53   688  
    r:+0.72  27.05        55.95 (28.90)
        1:25.34 (29.39)     1:55.53 (30.19)
 91 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  1:56.06    1:55.54   688  
    r:+0.72  26.99        56.35 (29.36)
        1:26.01 (29.66)     1:55.54 (29.53)
 92 DeShon, Spencer  18 Mission Viejo Na  1:55.00    1:55.55   687  
    r:+0.69  26.61        56.04 (29.43)
        1:25.84 (29.80)     1:55.55 (29.71)
 93 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te  1:53.30    1:55.56   687  
    r:+0.65  26.09        54.79 (28.70)
        1:24.78 (29.99)     1:55.56 (30.78)
 93 Krause, Joseph   18 Kingfish Aquatic  1:55.14    1:55.56   687  
    r:+0.71  27.24        56.80 (29.56)
        1:26.02 (29.22)     1:55.56 (29.54)
 95 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA      1:55.11    1:55.57   687  
    r:+0.68  27.16        56.65 (29.49)
        1:26.30 (29.65)     1:55.57 (29.27)
 96 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:39.09Y   1:55.60   686  
    r:+0.70  27.20        56.27 (29.07)
        1:26.21 (29.94)     1:55.60 (29.39)
 97 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-  1:56.54    1:55.69   685  
    r:+0.72  26.87        56.45 (29.58)
        1:26.28 (29.83)     1:55.69 (29.41)
 98 Simmer, Scott    17 Team Santa Monic  1:56.38    1:55.72   684  
    r:+0.76  27.75        56.51 (28.76)
        1:26.19 (29.68)     1:55.72 (29.53)
 99 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  1:53.87    1:55.75   684  
    r:+0.61  27.69        57.58 (29.89)
        1:26.80 (29.22)     1:55.75 (28.95)
100 Rutkin, Lance    18 Swim Fort Lauder  1:55.47    1:55.76   684  
    r:+0.67  27.46        56.54 (29.08)
        1:26.49 (29.95)     1:55.76 (29.27)
101 Hosfeld, Marco   17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:56.58    1:55.81   683  
    r:+0.74  27.16        56.10 (28.94)
        1:25.94 (29.84)     1:55.81 (29.87)
101 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming  1:37.91Y   1:55.81   683  
    r:+0.63  26.48        55.36 (28.88)
        1:25.49 (30.13)     1:55.81 (30.32)
101 Burns, Hayden    16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:55.36    1:55.81   683  
    r:+0.78  27.77        56.80 (29.03)
        1:26.19 (29.39)     1:55.81 (29.62)
104 Cook-Weeks, Par  18 Michigan Lakesho  1:55.48    1:55.85   682  
    r:+0.64  27.47        56.86 (29.39)
        1:26.43 (29.57)     1:55.85 (29.42)
105 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada  1:36.34Y   1:55.86   682  
    r:+0.73  26.53        55.48 (28.95)
        1:25.18 (29.70)     1:55.86 (30.68)
106 Afrik, Tabahn    16 Michigan Lakesho  1:55.59    1:55.87   682  
    r:+0.67  26.48        55.32 (28.84)
        1:25.36 (30.04)     1:55.87 (30.51)
107 Adams, Matthew   17 Ltp Racing Club-  1:55.43    1:55.90   681  
    r:+0.72  26.43        56.11 (29.68)
        1:26.09 (29.98)     1:55.90 (29.81)
107 Glaudini, Garre  17 Heartland Swim A  1:57.38    1:55.90   681  
    r:+0.64  26.64        55.93 (29.29)
        1:26.33 (30.40)     1:55.90 (29.57)
109 Grieshop, Sean   14 Una Ntro-ST       1:39.99Y   1:55.92   681  
    r:+0.69  26.40        55.33 (28.93)
        1:25.50 (30.17)     1:55.92 (30.42)
109 Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club  1:54.03    1:55.92   681  
    r:+0.72  27.80        57.61 (29.81)
        1:27.70 (30.09)     1:55.92 (28.22)
111 John, Corey      17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:56.40    1:55.93   681  
    r:+0.77  26.81        56.21 (29.40)
        1:26.60 (30.39)     1:55.93 (29.33)
112 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:54.51    1:55.97   680  
    r:+0.70  26.36        55.29 (28.93)
        1:25.67 (30.38)     1:55.97 (30.30)
113 McCrillis, Patr  17 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:53.70    1:55.98   680  
    r:+0.74  26.81        55.94 (29.13)
        1:25.53 (29.59)     1:55.98 (30.45)
114 Pinon, Julien    15 South Florida Aq  1:55.32    1:55.99   680  
    r:+0.61  26.60        55.60 (29.00)
        1:25.73 (30.13)     1:55.99 (30.26)
115 Nunez, John      16 Asphalt Green Un  1:54.17    1:56.01   679  
    r:+0.77  27.04        55.83 (28.79)
        1:25.58 (29.75)     1:56.01 (30.43)
116 Destrampe, Adam  16 Franklin Regiona  1:55.85    1:56.03   679  
    r:+0.72  26.56        56.22 (29.66)
        1:26.34 (30.12)     1:56.03 (29.69)
117 Thomas, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:41.07Y   1:56.04   679  
    r:+0.68  26.10        55.09 (28.99)
        1:26.13 (31.04)     1:56.04 (29.91)
118 Wen, Michael     17 Class Aquatics-C  1:57.29    1:56.08   678  
    r:+0.68  26.68        56.50 (29.82)
        1:26.60 (30.10)     1:56.08 (29.48)
119 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  1:55.42    1:56.09   678  
    r:+0.69  27.02        56.17 (29.15)
        1:25.95 (29.78)     1:56.09 (30.14)
120 Klein, Curtis    18 Una Losc-OR       1:57.48    1:56.10   678  
    r:+0.78  26.71        56.18 (29.47)
        1:26.60 (30.42)     1:56.10 (29.50)
121 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:39.45Y   1:56.11   677  
    r:+0.71  26.55        55.56 (29.01)
        1:25.73 (30.17)     1:56.11 (30.38)
122 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-  1:39.25Y   1:56.13   677  
    r:+0.67  26.74        56.22 (29.48)
        1:26.39 (30.17)     1:56.13 (29.74)
123 Garkani, Christ  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:39.05Y   1:56.18   676  
    r:+0.69  27.13        56.73 (29.60)
        1:26.38 (29.65)     1:56.18 (29.80)
124 Jensen, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:55.84    1:56.19   676  
    r:+0.73  26.89        56.38 (29.49)
        1:26.42 (30.04)     1:56.19 (29.77)
125 Uselis, Taylor   17 Clearwater Aquat  1:57.13    1:56.20   676  
    r:+0.74  26.83        56.05 (29.22)
        1:26.44 (30.39)     1:56.20 (29.76)
126 Ross, Jordan     16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:39.88Y   1:56.22   676  
    r:+0.75  26.32        55.18 (28.86)
        1:25.36 (30.18)     1:56.22 (30.86)
127 Karas, Lysimach  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:40.94Y   1:56.26   675  
    r:+0.72  26.55        55.51 (28.96)
        1:25.71 (30.20)     1:56.26 (30.55)
128 Rathbun, Thomas  17 Michigan Lakesho  1:39.50Y   1:56.27   675  
    r:+0.71  27.01        56.43 (29.42)
        1:26.44 (30.01)     1:56.27 (29.83)
129 Clausen, Scott   17 North Coast Aqua  1:56.11    1:56.31   674  
    r:+0.73  27.05        56.41 (29.36)
        1:26.32 (29.91)     1:56.31 (29.99)
130 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:57.17    1:56.33   674  
    r:+0.72  27.33        56.36 (29.03)
        1:26.71 (30.35)     1:56.33 (29.62)
131 Myhre, John      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:57.42    1:56.38   673  
    r:+0.70  26.93        56.49 (29.56)
        1:26.80 (30.31)     1:56.38 (29.58)
132 McKane, Liam     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:56.10    1:56.39   673  
    r:+0.71  27.53        56.78 (29.25)
        1:26.65 (29.87)     1:56.39 (29.74)
133 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:55.10    1:56.40   672  
    r:+0.75  26.78        55.89 (29.11)
        1:26.05 (30.16)     1:56.40 (30.35)
134 Fry, Charles     18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  1:39.31Y   1:56.42   672  
    r:+0.65  27.00        56.35 (29.35)
        1:26.13 (29.78)     1:56.42 (30.29)
135 Viera, Christop  17 Golden West Swim  1:56.99    1:56.43   672  
    r:+0.76  27.20        56.53 (29.33)
        1:26.47 (29.94)     1:56.43 (29.96)
135 Kohner, Gage     17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:56.59    1:56.43   672  
    r:+0.74  26.66        56.45 (29.79)
        1:26.80 (30.35)     1:56.43 (29.63)
137 Peters, Ryan     17 Tampa Bay Commun  1:55.97    1:56.44   672  
    r:+0.72  26.96        56.07 (29.11)
        1:26.55 (30.48)     1:56.44 (29.89)
138 Urbano, Jacob    18 Kamehameha Swim-  1:55.22    1:56.50   671  
    r:+0.69  26.61        55.31 (28.70)
        1:25.38 (30.07)     1:56.50 (31.12)
139 Schenk, Grant    17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:38.82Y   1:56.59   669  
    r:+0.75  27.06        55.87 (28.81)
        1:26.46 (30.59)     1:56.59 (30.13)
140 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  1:57.28    1:56.62   669  
    r:+0.72  26.95        56.51 (29.56)
        1:26.66 (30.15)     1:56.62 (29.96)
141 Phillips, Austi  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:55.11    1:56.63   668  
    r:+0.78  26.57        55.70 (29.13)
        1:26.86 (31.16)     1:56.63 (29.77)
141 Stack, Ryan      17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:54.75    1:56.63   668  
    r:+0.63  26.39        55.24 (28.85)
        1:25.61 (30.37)     1:56.63 (31.02)
143 Messuri, Michae  18 Swim Florida-FL   1:57.22    1:56.64   668  
    r:+0.71  27.11        56.63 (29.52)
        1:26.90 (30.27)     1:56.64 (29.74)
143 Hirschberger, M  14 Clearwater Aquat  1:57.55    1:56.64   668  
    r:+0.79  26.71        56.44 (29.73)
        1:26.84 (30.40)     1:56.64 (29.80)
145 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  1:55.85    1:56.68   668  
    r:+0.64  26.82        56.09 (29.27)
        1:26.10 (30.01)     1:56.68 (30.58)
146 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  1:54.97    1:56.69   667  
    r:+0.65  26.96        56.46 (29.50)
        1:26.30 (29.84)     1:56.69 (30.39)
147 Abernethy, Glen  16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:57.33    1:56.71   667  
    r:+0.72  27.51        57.04 (29.53)
        1:27.19 (30.15)     1:56.71 (29.52)
148 Haeffner, Kent   17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:40.92Y   1:56.76   666  
    r:+0.75  27.50        56.75 (29.25)
        1:26.88 (30.13)     1:56.76 (29.88)
149 Loria, Cory      18 Mansfield Aquati  1:38.89Y   1:56.80   665  
    r:+0.71  26.60        56.08 (29.48)
        1:26.67 (30.59)     1:56.80 (30.13)
150 Wright, Justin   17 Fresno Dolphins-  1:38.95Y   1:56.82   665  
    r:+0.61  27.34        56.64 (29.30)
        1:26.52 (29.88)     1:56.82 (30.30)
151 Baker, John      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.42    1:56.84   665  
    r:+0.74  27.57        57.26 (29.69)
        1:27.60 (30.34)     1:56.84 (29.24)
152 O''Neill, Ryan    17 Freehold-Old Bri  1:54.99    1:56.86   664  
    r:+0.76  27.18        56.77 (29.59)
        1:27.07 (30.30)     1:56.86 (29.79)
153 Kang, Minki      18 Arkansas Dolphin  1:55.95    1:56.87   664  
    r:+0.68  26.96        56.22 (29.26)
        1:26.46 (30.24)     1:56.87 (30.41)
154 Tate, Sean       16 Swim Omaha-MW     1:56.74    1:56.89   664  
    r:+0.72  27.31        56.89 (29.58)
        1:26.28 (29.39)     1:56.89 (30.61)
154 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat  1:56.92    1:56.89   664  
    r:+0.70  26.55        56.34 (29.79)
        1:27.23 (30.89)     1:56.89 (29.66)
156 Howells, Nathan  18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:56.56    1:56.90   664  
    r:+0.63  27.07        57.63 (30.56)
        1:27.18 (29.55)     1:56.90 (29.72)
156 Phillips, Max    18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:55.33    1:56.90   664  
    r:+0.81  27.35        56.08 (28.73)
        1:26.19 (30.11)     1:56.90 (30.71)
158 Stange, William  17 Princeton Piranh  1:56.95    1:56.91   664  
    r:+0.65  27.15        57.00 (29.85)
        1:27.03 (30.03)     1:56.91 (29.88)
159 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich Ywca D  1:56.26    1:56.94   663  
    r:+0.68  26.08        55.65 (29.57)
        1:26.48 (30.83)     1:56.94 (30.46)
160 Schimmelpfennin  17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:54.68    1:57.04   661  
    r:+0.66  27.02        56.41 (29.39)
        1:26.60 (30.19)     1:57.04 (30.44)
161 Haney, Michael   18 Redlands Swim Te  1:53.42    1:57.05   661  
    r:+0.72  26.66        55.40 (28.74)
        1:26.33 (30.93)     1:57.05 (30.72)
162 Norman, Nick     16 Mission Viejo Na  1:40.60Y   1:57.09   661  
    r:+0.77  27.40        56.63 (29.23)
        1:26.95 (30.32)     1:57.09 (30.14)
162 Williams, Conno  17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:57.14    1:57.09   661  
    r:+0.66  27.41        56.64 (29.23)
        1:26.90 (30.26)     1:57.09 (30.19)
162 Cashion, Kennet  16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:56.51    1:57.09   661  
    r:+0.71  27.06        56.65 (29.59)
        1:27.15 (30.50)     1:57.09 (29.94)
165 Jackson, Trent   18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:54.40    1:57.12   660  
    r:+0.73  26.87        56.41 (29.54)
        1:26.85 (30.44)     1:57.12 (30.27)
166 Kotson, Peter    17 Helena Lions Swi  1:55.12    1:57.15   660  
    r:+0.77  27.36        56.84 (29.48)
        1:26.43 (29.59)     1:57.15 (30.72)
166 Jensen, Eric     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:38.93Y   1:57.15   660  
    r:+0.79  27.23        56.83 (29.60)
        1:27.10 (30.27)     1:57.15 (30.05)
168 Tovey, Jacob     18 North Texas Nada  1:57.37    1:57.17   659  
    r:+0.63  28.00        58.27 (30.27)
        1:27.96 (29.69)     1:57.17 (29.21)
169 McQuet, Murphy   16 New Trier Swim C  1:55.31    1:57.24   658  
    r:+0.74  26.60        55.16 (28.56)
        1:25.43 (30.27)     1:57.24 (31.81)
170 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic  1:40.93Y   1:57.27   658  
    r:+0.71  26.74        55.74 (29.00)
        1:26.90 (31.16)     1:57.27 (30.37)
170 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:55.27    1:57.27   658  
    r:+0.60  26.39        55.42 (29.03)
        1:26.05 (30.63)     1:57.27 (31.22)
172 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-  1:56.07    1:57.35   656  
    r:+0.63  27.05        56.50 (29.45)
        1:26.71 (30.21)     1:57.35 (30.64)
173 Welch, Brady     17 Rockville Montgo  1:57.20    1:57.39   656  
    r:+0.64  27.05        56.37 (29.32)
        1:27.04 (30.67)     1:57.39 (30.35)
173 Marsh, Adam      18 Spartan Swim Clu  1:57.13    1:57.39   656  
    r:+0.81  27.49        57.61 (30.12)
        1:27.76 (30.15)     1:57.39 (29.63)
173 Whiston, Edward  16 City of Mobile S  1:57.15    1:57.39   656  
    r:+0.70  27.63        56.91 (29.28)
        1:27.36 (30.45)     1:57.39 (30.03)
176 Gunning, Jackso  17 Stingrays-GA      1:57.58    1:57.58   652  
    r:+0.78  27.46        57.31 (29.85)
        1:27.35 (30.04)     1:57.58 (30.23)
177 Hong, Juhan      17 Mission Aurora C  1:41.02Y   1:57.65   651  
    r:+0.64  27.35        57.13 (29.78)
        1:27.73 (30.60)     1:57.65 (29.92)
178 Herrera, Mitche  17 Storm Swim Club-  1:55.37    1:57.69   651  
    r:+0.66  27.43        57.14 (29.71)
        1:27.30 (30.16)     1:57.69 (30.39)
178 Anderson, Conno  16 Utah Valley Aqua  1:55.36    1:57.69   651  
    r:+0.70  27.10        56.95 (29.85)
        1:27.30 (30.35)     1:57.69 (30.39)
180 Hendricks, Jack  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:54.70    1:57.71   650  
    r:+0.75  26.47        55.81 (29.34)
        1:26.47 (30.66)     1:57.71 (31.24)
181 Brocato, Gregor  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:57.41    1:57.73   650  
    r:+0.76  27.54        58.31 (30.77)
        1:28.86 (30.55)     1:57.73 (28.87)
182 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-  1:38.84Y   1:57.74   650  
    r:+0.74  27.48        57.21 (29.73)
        1:27.81 (30.60)     1:57.74 (29.93)
183 Murphy, Brayden  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:54.75    1:57.82   648  
    r:+0.75  27.00        56.11 (29.11)
        1:26.61 (30.50)     1:57.82 (31.21)
184 Metzsch, Liam    16 Tualatin Hills S  1:41.15Y   1:58.09   644  
    r:+0.72  26.90        56.55 (29.65)
        1:27.49 (30.94)     1:58.09 (30.60)
185 Dewlen, Elliot   18 The Woodlands Sw  1:54.86    1:58.14   643  
    r:+0.79  26.95        56.16 (29.21)
        1:26.86 (30.70)     1:58.14 (31.28)
186 Sansoucie, Andr  18 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:57.12    1:58.27   641  
    r:+0.71  27.11        56.86 (29.75)
        1:27.91 (31.05)     1:58.27 (30.36)
186 Bowen, Cooper    18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:57.16    1:58.27   641  
    r:+0.77  27.16        56.48 (29.32)
        1:27.07 (30.59)     1:58.27 (31.20)
188 Jenner, John     18 Castle Rock Swim  1:56.86    1:58.32   640  
    r:+0.69  27.89        57.55 (29.66)
        1:27.95 (30.40)     1:58.32 (30.37)
189 Semple, Liam     16 Pacific Swim-SI   1:39.01Y   1:58.43   638  
    r:+0.66  27.12        56.53 (29.41)
        1:27.66 (31.13)     1:58.43 (30.77)
190 Southern, Benja  17 Nation''s Capital  1:57.31    1:58.51   637  
    r:+0.70  27.32        56.66 (29.34)
        1:27.59 (30.93)     1:58.51 (30.92)
191 Shaw, Dalton     17 Greenville Swim-  1:39.26Y   1:58.52   637  
    r:+0.69  27.13        56.72 (29.59)
        1:27.13 (30.41)     1:58.52 (31.39)
191 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.49    1:58.52   637  
    r:+0.67  27.16        56.87 (29.71)
        1:28.01 (31.14)     1:58.52 (30.51)
193 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat  1:40.85Y   1:58.57   636  
    r:+0.69  26.43        56.29 (29.86)
        1:27.39 (31.10)     1:58.57 (31.18)
194 Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming  1:55.41    1:58.71   634  
    r:+0.71  26.76        56.52 (29.76)
        1:27.49 (30.97)     1:58.71 (31.22)
195 Whitener, Adam   18 Club Wolverine-M  1:38.31Y   1:58.95   630  
    r:+0.72  26.43        55.70 (29.27)
        1:26.53 (30.83)     1:58.95 (32.42)
196 Johnston, Nicho  18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:41.07Y   1:59.09   628  
    r:+0.82  27.32        57.27 (29.95)
        1:28.13 (30.86)     1:59.09 (30.96)
197 Hughes, Bryan    18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:39.11Y   1:59.11   627  
    r:+0.71  27.82        57.14 (29.32)
        1:27.58 (30.44)     1:59.11 (31.53)
198 Frifeldt, Kevin  16 Kamehameha Swim-  1:40.88Y   1:59.28   625  
    r:+0.59  27.29        56.77 (29.48)
        1:28.11 (31.34)     1:59.28 (31.17)
199 Yang, William    18 Eagle Swim Team-  1:54.82    1:59.73   618  
    r:+0.69  27.51        56.58 (29.07)
        1:27.39 (30.81)     1:59.73 (32.34)
199 Murphy, Colin    15 The Woodlands Sw  1:57.58    1:59.73   618  
    r:+0.74  27.85        58.09 (30.24)
        1:28.89 (30.80)     1:59.73 (30.84)
201 Bryant, Samuel   18 Premier Aquatics  1:57.63    1:59.75   617  
    r:+0.71  27.98        58.20 (30.22)
        1:28.96 (30.76)     1:59.75 (30.79)
202 Ghomi, Daniel    18 Redlands Swim Te  1:38.71Y   1:59.93   615  
    r:+0.68  27.28        57.37 (30.09)
        1:28.21 (30.84)     1:59.93 (31.72)
203 Skowronek, Andr  18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:56.07    2:00.05   613  
    r:+0.80  27.54        57.06 (29.52)
        1:28.13 (31.07)     2:00.05 (31.92)
204 Simpkins, Blair  18 Class Aquatics-C  1:56.83    2:00.21   610  
    r:+0.70  27.68        57.81 (30.13)
        1:28.86 (31.05)     2:00.21 (31.35)
205 Kelly, Brian     17 Lakeland Hills-N  1:57.01    2:00.33   609  
    r:+0.64  27.58        58.01 (30.43)
        1:29.67 (31.66)     2:00.33 (30.66)
206 Wesseling, Jaso  17 Jenison Area Wil  1:56.42    2:00.39   608  
    r:+0.77  28.02        58.13 (30.11)
        1:29.49 (31.36)     2:00.39 (30.90)
207 Wagner, Zachary  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:57.32    2:00.60   605  
    r:+0.75  27.49        58.12 (30.63)
        1:29.08 (30.96)     2:00.60 (31.52)
208 Oh, Mathias      16 King Aquatic Clu  1:55.53    2:00.67   603  
    r:+0.70  26.71        56.54 (29.83)
        1:28.38 (31.84)     2:00.67 (32.29)
209 Gonzales, Brad   15 Irvine Novaquati  1:57.34    2:00.85   601  
    r:+0.72  28.42        58.54 (30.12)
        1:29.68 (31.14)     2:00.85 (31.17)
210 Brown, Nicholas  17 Mission Viejo Na  1:57.10    2:00.92   600  
    r:+0.66  27.66        58.15 (30.49)
        1:29.70 (31.55)     2:00.92 (31.22)
211 Heck, Brody      15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.13    2:01.06   598  
    r:+0.74  27.34        57.18 (29.84)
        1:28.92 (31.74)     2:01.06 (32.14)
 -- Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:39.33Y       DFS        
 -- Martinez, Josep  18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:55.13        DFS        
 -- McGlaughlin, Ma  15 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:57.69        DFS        
 -- Grimmett-Norris  18 Nation''s Capital  1:53.61        DFS        
 -- Morgan, David    18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:40.12Y       DFS

Event 22  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:08.29  8/7/2008  Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T
  Qual - Jr A:   1:13.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Galat, Bethany   17 South Bend Swim-  1:11.15    1:09.00  q814  
    r:+0.54  32.22      1:09.00 (36.78)
  2 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:10.86    1:10.29  q770  
    r:+0.66  33.43      1:10.29 (36.86)
  3 Kopas, Emily     17 Unattached-FG     1:10.11    1:10.42  q766  
    r:+0.77  33.37      1:10.42 (37.05)
  4 Anderson, Olivi  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:11.57    1:10.48  q764  
    r:+0.78  32.72      1:10.48 (37.76)
  5 Lohman, Kennedy  15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:09.35    1:10.57  q761  
    r:+0.72  32.90      1:10.57 (37.67)
  6 O''Neil, Colleen  18 Weymouth Club Wa  1:11.74    1:10.88  q751  
    r:+0.74  33.24      1:10.88 (37.64)
  7 King, Lillia     16 Newburgh Sea Cre  1:10.24    1:10.99  q748  
    r:+0.73  32.84      1:10.99 (38.15)
  8 Ross, Katharine  18 Central Iowa Aqu  1:10.48    1:11.27  q739  
    r:+0.71  32.87      1:11.27 (38.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Madisyn     18 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:12.33    1:11.42  q734  
    r:+0.68  33.39      1:11.42 (38.03)
 10 Young, Taylor    18 Neptune Swimming  1:11.09    1:11.96  q718  
    r:+0.70  33.68      1:11.96 (38.28)
 11 Callahan, Colle  18 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:11.11    1:12.08  q714  
    r:+0.69  33.76      1:12.08 (38.32)
 12 Washko, Molly    17 SwimStrong-LE     1:12.49    1:12.11  q713  
    r:+0.76  33.70      1:12.11 (38.41)
 13 Munson, Rachel   15 Shorewood Swim C  1:11.54    1:12.24  q710  
    r:+0.72  33.89      1:12.24 (38.35)
 14 Kaminski, Pauli  16 Academy Bullets-  1:12.30    1:12.26  q709  
    r:+0.73  33.49      1:12.26 (38.77)
 14 Herrill, Kather  15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:12.61    1:12.26  q709  
    r:+0.76  34.25      1:12.26 (38.01)
 16 Tse, Ashley      18 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:12.95    1:12.27  q709  
    r:+0.66  34.01      1:12.27 (38.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCann, Carolyn  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:10.86    1:12.29  q708  
    r:+0.76  33.93      1:12.29 (38.36)
 17 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  1:12.25    1:12.29  q708  
    r:+0.74  33.75      1:12.29 (38.54)
 19 Tucker, Miranda  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:10.45    1:12.34  q707  
    r:+0.76  33.97      1:12.34 (38.37)
 20 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.02    1:12.43  q704  
    r:+0.68  34.21      1:12.43 (38.22)
 21 Patterson, Magg  18 Highbridge Aquat  1:11.57    1:12.46  q703  
    r:+0.74  34.16      1:12.46 (38.30)
 22 Leap, Bethany    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:12.12    1:12.54  q701  
    r:+0.76  34.85      1:12.54 (37.69)
 23 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  1:13.61    1:12.56  q700  
    r:+0.71  34.14      1:12.56 (38.42)
 24 Drabot, Katheri  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:12.84    1:12.57  q700  
    r:+0.77  34.44      1:12.57 (38.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crouse, Eva      13 Aquabears-CT      1:13.25    1:12.71   696  
    r:+0.73  34.44      1:12.71 (38.27)
 26 Holman, Hannah   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:13.40    1:12.88   691  
    r:+0.73  34.39      1:12.88 (38.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Tule Nation Trit  1:12.21    1:12.91   690  
    r:+0.69  33.92      1:12.91 (38.99)
 28 Caneta, Jorie    16 Roadrunner Aquat  1:12.02    1:13.00   688  
    r:+0.70  33.57      1:13.00 (39.43)
 29 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:12.74    1:13.03   687  
    r:+0.84  34.37      1:13.03 (38.66)
 30 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:13.76    1:13.16   683  
    r:+0.74  34.25      1:13.16 (38.91)
 31 Vose, Kirsten    15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:13.60    1:13.23   681  
    r:+0.83  34.86      1:13.23 (38.37)
 32 Ting, Stefanie   14 De Anza Cupertin  1:13.88    1:13.29   680  
    r:+0.67  34.19      1:13.29 (39.10)
 33 Eckstein, Amber  15 Sea Devils-MN     1:12.05    1:13.37   677  
    r:+0.70  34.31      1:13.37 (39.06)
 33 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:13.83    1:13.37   677  
    r:+0.71  34.16      1:13.37 (39.21)
 35 Ehly, Jordan     17 Wild West Aquati  1:12.96    1:13.44   675  
    r:+0.72  33.72      1:13.44 (39.72)
 35 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  1:12.20    1:13.44   675  
    r:+0.75  34.48      1:13.44 (38.96)
 37 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:12.30    1:13.46   675  
    r:+0.68  34.14      1:13.46 (39.32)
 38 Vargo, Taylor    18 Vacationland Swi  1:12.15    1:13.49   674  
    r:+0.68  34.39      1:13.49 (39.10)
 39 Christy, Jamie   18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:10.99    1:13.51   673  
    r:+0.71  33.84      1:13.51 (39.67)
 40 Martelle, Alexa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:12.54    1:13.52   673  
    r:+0.67  34.76      1:13.52 (38.76)
 41 Lee, Aileen      16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:13.52    1:13.58   672  
    r:+0.69  34.38      1:13.58 (39.20)
 42 Ciavarella, Nic  16 Nys Aquatics, In  1:13.45    1:13.69   669  
    r:+0.78  33.93      1:13.69 (39.76)
 43 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  1:12.71    1:13.78   666  
    r:+0.65  34.56      1:13.78 (39.22)
 43 Brockley, Piper  15 Neptune Swimming  1:13.44    1:13.78   666  
    r:+0.74  34.23      1:13.78 (39.55)
 45 Bullinger, Rae   16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.44Y   1:13.81   665  
    r:+0.66  34.23      1:13.81 (39.58)
 46 Chan, Olivia     18 Long Island Expr  1:11.53    1:13.84   664  
    r:+0.79  34.30      1:13.84 (39.54)
 47 McIntee, Sherri  16 Rancho San Diegu  1:13.07    1:13.90   663  
    r:+0.72  34.80      1:13.90 (39.10)
 48 Barber, Lauren   16 Jewish Community  1:02.63Y   1:13.92   662  
    r:+0.69  34.00      1:13.92 (39.92)
 49 Englestead, Lin  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:13.90    1:13.94   662  
    r:+0.78  35.47      1:13.94 (38.47)
 50 Butler, Savanna  17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:12.83    1:13.98   661  
    r:+0.69  34.61      1:13.98 (39.37)
 51 Kafka, Kelsey    18 North Coast Aqua  1:11.70    1:13.99   660  
    r:+0.72  34.74      1:13.99 (39.25)
 52 Edelman, Lauren  14 Fishers Area Swi  1:12.36    1:14.08   658  
    r:+0.72  35.11      1:14.08 (38.97)
 53 Fisher, Abigail  18 Lakeland Hills-N  1:12.89    1:14.11   657  
    r:+0.75  34.92      1:14.11 (39.19)
 54 Storino, Alyssa  16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:12.94    1:14.13   657  
    r:+0.66  34.99      1:14.13 (39.14)
 55 Antal, Katie     17 Seneca Valley Sw  1:13.71    1:14.19   655  
    r:+0.69  33.72      1:14.19 (40.47)
 56 Wall, Ingrid     14 New Trier Swim C  1:14.48    1:14.20   655  
    r:+0.65  34.66      1:14.20 (39.54)
 56 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:14.31    1:14.20   655  
    r:+0.72  35.37      1:14.20 (38.83)
 58 Worlton, Gwendo  15 Schroeder YMCA S  1:13.02    1:14.21   655  
    r:+0.73  35.46      1:14.21 (38.75)
 59 Randolph, Hayli  17 Germantown Acade  1:13.83    1:14.24   654  
    r:+0.70  34.96      1:14.24 (39.28)
 59 Schillinger, Ma  16 Walnut Creek-PC   1:03.15Y   1:14.24   654  
    r:+0.71  35.02      1:14.24 (39.22)
 61 Oliphant, Erin   15 Glenbrook Aquati  1:14.62    1:14.28   653  
    r:+0.71  35.47      1:14.28 (38.81)
 62 McKenzie, Anna   17 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:14.82    1:14.29   652  
    r:+0.70  33.80      1:14.29 (40.49)
 63 Scheriger, Paig  17 Excel Aquatics-S  1:13.78    1:14.34   651  
    r:+0.69  34.82      1:14.34 (39.52)
 63 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:13.74    1:14.34   651  
    r:+0.77  34.83      1:14.34 (39.51)
 65 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.53    1:14.37   650  
    r:+0.77  34.72      1:14.37 (39.65)
 66 Ontjes, Olivia   16 YMCA of the Tria  1:12.55    1:14.40   650  
    r:+0.69  34.64      1:14.40 (39.76)
 66 Balsbough, Bria  17 The Dolphins-OR   1:02.97Y   1:14.40   650  
    r:+0.69  34.66      1:14.40 (39.74)
 68 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:13.60    1:14.45   648  
    r:+0.66  35.09      1:14.45 (39.36)
 68 Eyolfson, Madel  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:13.62    1:14.45   648  
    r:+0.69  35.04      1:14.45 (39.41)
 70 Lucenti, Kara    17 New Trier Swim C  1:03.04Y   1:14.48   647  
    r:+0.82  34.60      1:14.48 (39.88)
 71 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.28Y   1:14.49   647  
    r:+0.65  35.22      1:14.49 (39.27)
 72 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.36Y   1:14.54   646  
    r:+0.72  35.26      1:14.54 (39.28)
 72 Ross, Moriah     16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:14.14    1:14.54   646  
    r:+0.71  34.90      1:14.54 (39.64)
 74 Shabet, Lindsay  17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:13.29    1:14.59   645  
    r:+0.74  34.77      1:14.59 (39.82)
 75 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-  1:04.35Y   1:14.60   644  
    r:+0.61  34.29      1:14.60 (40.31)
 76 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.70    1:14.62   644  
    r:+0.78  35.31      1:14.62 (39.31)
 77 Didion, Kate     16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.22Y   1:14.64   643  
    r:+0.79  35.25      1:14.64 (39.39)
 78 Barry, Erin      17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:13.90    1:14.65   643  
    r:+0.80  35.14      1:14.65 (39.51)
 79 Petersen, Alexa  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:13.00    1:14.66   643  
    r:+0.77  34.85      1:14.66 (39.81)
 80 Lowengrub, Cath  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:03.56Y   1:14.68   642  
    r:+0.67  34.87      1:14.68 (39.81)
 81 Pinger, Robin    15 Oregon City Swim  1:13.13    1:14.70   642  
    r:+0.73  34.36      1:14.70 (40.34)
 82 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:10.91    1:14.71   641  
    r:+0.80  35.28      1:14.71 (39.43)
 83 Williams, Evely  16 YMCA of the Tria  1:13.16    1:14.72   641  
    r:+0.72  35.31      1:14.72 (39.41)
 84 Carlson, Maria   17 Tri Valley Aquat  1:02.86Y   1:14.81   639  
    r:+0.81  35.67      1:14.81 (39.14)
 85 Samudro, Stepha  16 Golden West Swim  1:03.38Y   1:14.88   637  
    r:+0.65  35.15      1:14.88 (39.73)
 86 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:02.86Y   1:14.96   635  
    r:+0.71  35.16      1:14.96 (39.80)
 86 Gula, Haley      16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:13.86    1:14.96   635  
    r:+0.76  34.87      1:14.96 (40.09)
 86 Gould, Audrey    17 Nation''s Capital  1:13.38    1:14.96   635  
    r:+0.77  34.62      1:14.96 (40.34)
 89 O''Donnell, Meag  16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:14.08    1:14.97   635  
    r:+0.74  35.38      1:14.97 (39.59)
 90 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:02.63Y   1:15.04   633  
    r:+0.73  34.71      1:15.04 (40.33)
 91 Donahue, Alexan  16 Greater Tampa Sw  1:12.59    1:15.05   633  
    r:+0.67  33.51      1:15.05 (41.54)
 92 Roberts, Elise   17 Napa Valley Swim  1:13.77    1:15.13   631  
    r:+0.71  35.42      1:15.13 (39.71)
 93 James, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  1:13.14    1:15.16   630  
    r:+0.71  35.77      1:15.16 (39.39)
 94 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  1:13.81    1:15.19   629  
    r:+0.76  35.62      1:15.19 (39.57)
 95 Hanson, Courtne  15 Una Nova-CA       1:13.28    1:15.38   625  
    r:+0.76  35.54      1:15.38 (39.84)
 96 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:12.99    1:15.41   624  
    r:+0.86  35.61      1:15.41 (39.80)
 97 Pearl, Vanessa   13 Metroplex Aquati  1:14.85    1:15.42   624  
    r:+0.69  35.38      1:15.42 (40.04)
 98 Shigeta, Corrin  17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:14.51    1:15.44   623  
    r:+0.74  35.29      1:15.44 (40.15)
 99 Escobedo, Emily  17 Condors Swim Clu  1:14.07    1:15.49   622  
    r:+0.71  35.58      1:15.49 (39.91)
100 Pocisk, Lydia    17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.05Y   1:15.60   619  
    r:+0.70  35.14      1:15.60 (40.46)
100 Benjamin, Kathl  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:13.11    1:15.60   619  
    r:+0.78  35.14      1:15.60 (40.46)
102 Newton, Devin    16 Jcc Waves-CA      1:03.89Y   1:15.66   618  
    r:+0.72  34.87      1:15.66 (40.79)
102 Rosenburg, Kale  18 Snow Swimming-PV  1:13.36    1:15.66   618  
    r:+0.69  35.28      1:15.66 (40.38)
104 Stigler, Lauren  14 Southwest Aquati  1:03.33Y   1:15.85   613  
    r:+0.72  35.19      1:15.85 (40.66)
105 Weisert, Elise   18 North Texas Nada  1:03.43Y   1:15.89   612  
    r:+0.83  35.32      1:15.89 (40.57)
106 Lombardi, Lia    18 Area Tallahassee  1:13.90    1:15.91   612  
             35.85      1:15.91 (40.06)
107 Topic, Tajda     16 Fort Collins Are  1:13.88    1:15.92   611  
    r:+0.76  35.31      1:15.92 (40.61)
108 Dirrane, Kerste  17 Upper Valley Aqu  1:13.85    1:15.97   610  
    r:+0.73  35.48      1:15.97 (40.49)
109 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  1:14.43    1:16.11   607  
    r:+0.65  35.93      1:16.11 (40.18)
110 McClanahan, Roz  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.75    1:16.12   606  
    r:+0.76  35.63      1:16.12 (40.49)
111 Choi, Isis       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:14.85    1:16.28   603  
    r:+0.67  35.85      1:16.28 (40.43)
112 Rooker, Prudenc  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:13.18    1:16.33   601  
    r:+0.72  35.60      1:16.33 (40.73)
113 Oxley, Brittany  17 Arden Hills Swim  1:14.89    1:16.39   600  
    r:+0.74  35.28      1:16.39 (41.11)
114 Theil, Caroline  13 Greater Nebraska  1:14.05    1:16.53   597  
    r:+0.81  35.97      1:16.53 (40.56)
115 Kowalsky, Annel  18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:03.39Y   1:16.54   597  
    r:+0.73  35.43      1:16.54 (41.11)
115 Gordon, Daniell  16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:14.30    1:16.54   597  
    r:+0.72  36.16      1:16.54 (40.38)
117 Cha, Brenda      17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:14.79    1:17.16   582  
    r:+0.71  35.88      1:17.16 (41.28)
118 Horton, Madison  18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:12.86    1:17.21   581  
    r:+0.82  36.13      1:17.21 (41.08)
119 Price, Nicole    17 York YMCA-MA      1:04.33Y   1:17.25   580  
    r:+0.75  36.35      1:17.25 (40.90)
120 Burgstahler, El  16 Minnetonka Swim-  1:13.85    1:18.83   546  
    r:+0.70  35.27      1:18.83 (43.56)
121 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  1:14.25    1:19.16   539  
    r:+0.76  36.56      1:19.16 (42.60)
 -- Winstead, Madis  15 Highbridge Aquat  1:13.81         DQ        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:14.43         DQ 

Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 1:02.29  8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA
  Qual - Jr A:   1:06.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital  1:02.97    1:02.49  q823  
    r:+0.73  29.17      1:02.49 (33.32)
  2 Bentz, Joseph    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.58    1:02.75  q813  
    r:+0.71  29.78      1:02.75 (32.97)
  3 Molacek, Jacob   17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:04.05    1:02.92  q807  
    r:+0.70  29.11      1:02.92 (33.81)
  4 Schuehler, Andr  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:04.16    1:03.24  q794  
    r:+0.73  29.62      1:03.24 (33.62)
  5 Silverthorn, Ni  17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:03.56    1:03.36  q790  
    r:+0.74  29.61      1:03.36 (33.75)
  6 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  1:03.34    1:03.44  q787  
    r:+0.74  29.84      1:03.44 (33.60)
  7 Seliskar, Andre  16 Nation''s Capital  1:03.66    1:03.60  q781  
    r:+0.66  30.02      1:03.60 (33.58)
  8 Hoppe, Connor    17 Clovis Swim Club  1:04.71    1:03.89  q770  
    r:+0.67  29.20      1:03.89 (34.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bressler, Kevin  18 Vacationland Swi  1:05.02    1:03.95  q768  
    r:+0.71  30.18      1:03.95 (33.77)
 10 Taylor, Cody     17 Donner Swim Club  1:04.91    1:04.01  q766  
    r:+0.73  30.35      1:04.01 (33.66)
 11 Hurwitz, Cole    18 The Dolphins-OR   1:05.18    1:04.16  q761  
    r:+0.70  30.10      1:04.16 (34.06)
 12 Hatanaka, Nicol  18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:04.15    1:04.23  q758  
    r:+0.68  30.05      1:04.23 (34.18)
 12 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:05.09    1:04.23  q758  
    r:+0.76  30.51      1:04.23 (33.72)
 14 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.76    1:04.40  q752  
    r:+0.65  30.09      1:04.40 (34.31)
 15 Zimmt, Joshua    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.84    1:04.41  q752  
    r:+0.64  30.31      1:04.41 (34.10)
 16 Salerno, Matthe  16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:05.28    1:04.42  q751  
    r:+0.77  30.05      1:04.42 (34.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassell, Gunthe  16 Long Island Expr  1:05.30    1:04.44  q751  
    r:+0.65  30.36      1:04.44 (34.08)
 18 Le, Daniel       18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.52    1:04.59  q746  
    r:+0.64  29.78      1:04.59 (34.81)
 19 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.81    1:04.62  q744  
    r:+0.75  30.02      1:04.62 (34.60)
 20 Kropp, Peter     17 Rattler Swim Clu  1:05.87    1:04.75  q740  
    r:+0.68  29.75      1:04.75 (35.00)
 21 Bish, Blair      16 Arkansas Dolphin  1:04.60    1:04.85  q737  
    r:+0.65  30.36      1:04.85 (34.49)
 22 Yeh, Sean        16 New Wave Swim Te  1:05.96    1:04.88  q736  
    r:+0.70  30.30      1:04.88 (34.58)
 22 Brewer, Thomas   16 Current Swimming  1:05.84    1:04.88  q736  
    r:+0.68  30.67      1:04.88 (34.21)
 24 McBryan, Michae  18 Central Bucks Sw  1:05.06    1:04.95  q733  
    r:+0.71  30.71      1:04.95 (34.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J  1:06.65    1:04.96   733  
    r:+0.76  30.84      1:04.96 (34.12)
 26 Sanborn, Byron   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.10    1:04.97   733  
    r:+0.81  30.53      1:04.97 (34.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marcantonio, An  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.85    1:05.02   731  
    r:+0.76  30.81      1:05.02 (34.21)
 28 Arakelian, Nick  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:05.97    1:05.06   729  
    r:+0.68  30.70      1:05.06 (34.36)
 29 Chiu, Justin     17 Crescenta-Canada  1:05.24    1:05.12   727  
    r:+0.70  30.47      1:05.12 (34.65)
 30 Corley, John     18 Napa Valley Swim  1:04.89    1:05.14   727  
    r:+0.76  30.85      1:05.14 (34.29)
 30 Kmak, Joseph     16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.55    1:05.14   727  
    r:+0.73  30.16      1:05.14 (34.98)
 32 Abramyan, Frede  18 Crescenta-Canada  1:06.02    1:05.21   724  
    r:+0.63  29.93      1:05.21 (35.28)
 33 Warner, Zack     17 Somerset Valley-  1:05.60    1:05.24   723  
    r:+0.65  30.01      1:05.24 (35.23)
 34 Tutty, Brandon   17 Lakeland Hills-N    56.05Y   1:05.25   723  
    r:+0.65  30.17      1:05.25 (35.08)
 35 Wu, Stanley      16 Terrapins Swim T  1:06.19    1:05.31   721  
    r:+0.67  30.63      1:05.31 (34.68)
 36 Lohman, Connor   18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:06.54    1:05.32   721  
    r:+0.76  30.79      1:05.32 (34.53)
 37 Yong, Zachary    18 Jcc Waves-CA      1:05.95    1:05.33   720  
    r:+0.64  30.88      1:05.33 (34.45)
 38 Harty, Ryan      17 Greenwood Memori  1:05.71    1:05.44   717  
    r:+0.69  30.34      1:05.44 (35.10)
 39 Lozano, Joseph   17 Long Island Expr  1:06.20    1:05.51   715  
    r:+0.80  31.00      1:05.51 (34.51)
 40 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M  1:05.93    1:05.59   712  
    r:+0.69  30.78      1:05.59 (34.81)
 41 Melzer, Casey    17 Allegheny North-  1:05.33    1:05.60   712  
    r:+0.67  30.77      1:05.60 (34.83)
 42 Tybur, Jonathan  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:06.05    1:05.61   711  
    r:+0.72  30.69      1:05.61 (34.92)
 43 Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:04.86    1:05.62   711  
    r:+0.68  30.28      1:05.62 (35.34)
 44 Orr, Basil       17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.86    1:05.67   709  
    r:+0.73  30.62      1:05.67 (35.05)
 45 Hendrickson, Be  17 Stingrays-GA      1:06.59    1:05.68   709  
    r:+0.69  31.18      1:05.68 (34.50)
 46 Clarke, Garrett  17 Liverpool Jets S  1:05.67    1:05.70   708  
    r:+0.73  30.97      1:05.70 (34.73)
 47 Doss, Kyle       18 Michigan Lakesho  1:05.52    1:05.77   706  
    r:+0.60  30.52      1:05.77 (35.25)
 48 House, Garrett   18 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:06.26    1:05.78   706  
    r:+0.78  31.15      1:05.78 (34.63)
 49 Chan Chin Wah,   17 De Anza Cupertin  1:05.56    1:05.81   705  
    r:+0.76  30.74      1:05.81 (35.07)
 50 Chang, Daniel    15 Barracuda Swim C  1:05.54    1:05.89   702  
    r:+0.64  31.10      1:05.89 (34.79)
 51 Thomas, Robert   18 Lost Creek Aquat  1:06.66    1:05.91   702  
    r:+0.75  31.06      1:05.91 (34.85)
 52 Hall, Destin     17 Georgia Coastal-  1:05.81    1:05.93   701  
    r:+0.81  30.82      1:05.93 (35.11)
 53 Hardisty, Benja  17 Cypress Fairbank  1:06.59    1:06.04   697  
    r:+0.77  31.22      1:06.04 (34.82)
 54 Pun, Jonathan    17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:06.40    1:06.06   697  
    r:+0.71  30.72      1:06.06 (35.34)
 55 Tebet Baez, Jor  18 Fast Swim Team-C  1:06.55    1:06.11   695  
    r:+0.66  31.23      1:06.11 (34.88)
 55 Berger, Brennen  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.25    1:06.11   695  
    r:+0.72  31.19      1:06.11 (34.92)
 57 Wallar, Jack     18 Duneland Swim Cl  1:06.28    1:06.12   695  
    r:+0.61  30.89      1:06.12 (35.23)
 58 Lamb, Joshua     18 Premier Aquatics  1:06.10    1:06.18   693  
    r:+0.67  30.89      1:06.18 (35.29)
 59 Kang, Patrick    18 Class Aquatics-C  1:06.45    1:06.20   692  
    r:+0.69  30.61      1:06.20 (35.59)
 60 Colonis, Brando  17 Boilermaker Aqua  1:06.10    1:06.22   692  
    r:+0.66  31.16      1:06.22 (35.06)
 61 Mothersead, Col  18 Zionsville Swim-  1:06.00    1:06.23   691  
    r:+0.65  31.14      1:06.23 (35.09)
 62 Browne, Ethan    16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:05.68    1:06.25   691  
    r:+0.75  30.92      1:06.25 (35.33)
 63 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.30    1:06.29   690  
    r:+0.68  31.08      1:06.29 (35.21)
 64 Limaldi, Jacob   16 Ocean County Ymc  1:06.14    1:06.37   687  
    r:+0.67  31.33      1:06.37 (35.04)
 65 Calegan, Haden   18 Lincoln Select S  1:05.75    1:06.39   686  
    r:+0.67  30.36      1:06.39 (36.03)
 66 Bray, Chandler   14 Una Acst-IN       1:05.96    1:06.41   686  
    r:+0.75  31.48      1:06.41 (34.93)
 67 Sosinsky, Liam   18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:06.26    1:06.43   685  
    r:+0.72  31.14      1:06.43 (35.29)
 68 Smith, Quinn     17 Schenectady-Sara    57.12Y   1:06.46   684  
    r:+0.57  31.41      1:06.46 (35.05)
 69 Bellott-Mcgrath  17 Stingrays-GA      1:05.85    1:06.47   684  
    r:+0.63  31.45      1:06.47 (35.02)
 70 Lee, Ryan        17 Class Aquatics-C  1:06.08    1:06.52   682  
    r:+0.62  31.87      1:06.52 (34.65)
 71 Hodge, Cooper    15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:06.82    1:06.64   679  
    r:+0.67  31.24      1:06.64 (35.40)
 71 Schelling, Tann  18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:06.16    1:06.64   679  
    r:+0.68  31.08      1:06.64 (35.56)
 73 Schmitzberger,   18 Cypress Fairbank  1:05.80    1:06.67   678  
    r:+0.66  30.37      1:06.67 (36.30)
 74 Stump, Zachary   16 Spartan Swimming  1:05.86    1:06.68   678  
    r:+0.67  31.76      1:06.68 (34.92)
 75 Grenon, Michael  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:06.22    1:06.69   677  
    r:+0.70  30.85      1:06.69 (35.84)
 76 Hall, Delaney    16 Long Island Aqua  1:06.84    1:06.71   677  
    r:+0.72  31.61      1:06.71 (35.10)
 77 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada  1:06.04    1:06.72   676  
    r:+0.76  31.08      1:06.72 (35.64)
 78 Gildart, James   16 Premier Aquatics  1:06.53    1:06.75   675  
    r:+0.73  31.66      1:06.75 (35.09)
 79 Hurwitz, Jordan  18 The Dolphins-OR   1:06.58    1:06.81   674  
    r:+0.60  31.42      1:06.81 (35.39)
 79 Lorenz, Christi  17 Avon Community S  1:06.51    1:06.81   674  
    r:+0.76  31.20      1:06.81 (35.61)
 81 Long, Bryar      16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:07.60    1:06.93   670  
    r:+0.65  31.51      1:06.93 (35.42)
 81 Sande, Eric      18 Roadrunner Aquat  1:05.39    1:06.93   670  
    r:+0.75  31.21      1:06.93 (35.72)
 83 Carr, Daniel     14 Cheyenne Mountai  1:06.88    1:06.98   668  
    r:+0.71  31.43      1:06.98 (35.55)
 83 Sorensen, Ryan   17 The Woodlands Sw  1:06.66    1:06.98   668  
    r:+0.67  31.21      1:06.98 (35.77)
 85 Hsing, Alexande  14 Trident Swim Clu  1:06.95    1:06.99   668  
    r:+0.68  31.58      1:06.99 (35.41)
 85 Sether, Dylan    18 Aquastorm-ND      1:06.64    1:06.99   668  
    r:+0.70  30.71      1:06.99 (36.28)
 87 Richmond, Scott  17 Unattached-OH     1:07.15    1:07.03   667  
    r:+0.71  31.34      1:07.03 (35.69)
 88 Lin, Tyler       16 Aquazot Swim Clu    56.31Y   1:07.09   665  
    r:+0.78  31.58      1:07.09 (35.51)
 89 Jahan, Alexande  15 YMCA Of Greenwic  1:07.36    1:07.18   663  
    r:+0.67  31.78      1:07.18 (35.40)
 90 Bals, Christian  17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:07.07    1:07.21   662  
    r:+0.69  31.56      1:07.21 (35.65)
 91 Winnett, Justin  17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:06.62    1:07.25   660  
    r:+0.70  30.80      1:07.25 (36.45)
 92 Kasemets, Ayrto  17 Mundelein Mustan  1:06.39    1:07.29   659  
    r:+0.69  30.81      1:07.29 (36.48)
 93 Moore, David     18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:07.59    1:07.34   658  
    r:+0.76  31.65      1:07.34 (35.69)
 94 Ribal, Anthony   18 South Bay Aquati  1:06.94    1:07.35   658  
    r:+0.72  31.57      1:07.35 (35.78)
 95 Kimpel, Alex     17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:07.38    1:07.37   657  
    r:+0.76  30.95      1:07.37 (36.42)
 96 Goodman, Slater  18 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.08    1:07.42   655  
    r:+0.66  31.82      1:07.42 (35.60)
 96 Boshkos, Benjam  18 Firestone Akron-  1:06.54    1:07.42   655  
    r:+0.70  31.12      1:07.42 (36.30)
 98 Downing, Christ  17 Charles River Aq  1:07.63    1:07.52   653  
    r:+0.65  31.70      1:07.52 (35.82)
 99 Ha, Raymond      18 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.03    1:07.54   652  
    r:+0.68  31.96      1:07.54 (35.58)
100 Petrini, Samuel  16 Olympic Cascade-  1:06.39    1:07.61   650  
    r:+0.74  31.46      1:07.61 (36.15)
100 Ciliv, Morgan    17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:06.68    1:07.61   650  
    r:+0.68  31.10      1:07.61 (36.51)
102 Owen, Todd       17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:06.27    1:07.65   649  
    r:+0.75  31.23      1:07.65 (36.42)
103 Schiffer, Micha  18 Jcc Waves-CA      1:07.39    1:07.67   648  
    r:+0.66  31.20      1:07.67 (36.47)
104 Caffee, William  18 Boilermaker Aqua  1:06.30    1:07.71   647  
    r:+0.64  31.93      1:07.71 (35.78)
105 Howard, Judson   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.61    1:07.85   643  
    r:+0.70  31.78      1:07.85 (36.07)
106 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming    57.17Y   1:07.87   643  
    r:+0.83  32.09      1:07.87 (35.78)
107 Bergmann, Lance  18 Waves Bloomingto  1:06.88    1:07.95   640  
    r:+0.65  32.13      1:07.95 (35.82)
108 Woo, Zachary     17 Punahou Aquatics  1:05.81    1:08.12   635  
    r:+0.68  32.05      1:08.12 (36.07)
109 Thai, Harrison   18 Crescenta-Canada  1:07.36    1:08.13   635  
    r:+0.59  31.83      1:08.13 (36.30)
110 Wong, Shiu       17 La Mirada Armada  1:06.73    1:08.23   632  
    r:+0.69  32.17      1:08.23 (36.06)
111 Webb, Connor     18 Hood River Swim-  1:07.26    1:08.24   632  
    r:+0.69  32.29      1:08.24 (35.95)
112 Schendel, Keith  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.62    1:08.30   630  
    r:+0.72  31.77      1:08.30 (36.53)
113 Ross, Andrew     18 Boilermaker Aqua  1:07.57    1:08.33   630  
    r:+0.72  32.05      1:08.33 (36.28)
114 Smith, Kevin     18 Tampa Bay Commun  1:06.63    1:08.41   627  
    r:+0.73  31.92      1:08.41 (36.49)
115 Quarante, Marce  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:06.62    1:08.93   613  
    r:+0.73  31.62      1:08.93 (37.31)
116 Remetta, John    18 North Texas Nada    56.31Y   1:09.06   610  
    r:+0.74  32.19      1:09.06 (36.87)
117 Panchak, Jonath  17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:07.17    1:09.66   594  
    r:+0.66  32.51      1:09.66 (37.15)
118 Walker, Benjami  15 Premier Aquatics  1:07.24    1:10.10   583  
    r:+0.74  32.82      1:10.10 (37.28)
 -- Strobel, Jackso  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:07.35         DQ        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Lejeune, Rodney  18 The Woodlands Sw  1:06.69        DFS   

Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M   59.77  8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets
  Qual - Jr A:   1:04.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-  1:01.67    1:01.61  q839  
    r:+0.69  30.05      1:01.61 (31.56)
  2 Weiss, Hannah    17 King Aquatic Clu  1:00.77    1:01.68  q836  
    r:+0.52  29.94      1:01.68 (31.74)
  3 Baker, Kathleen  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.62    1:01.81  q831  
    r:+0.70  30.09      1:01.81 (31.72)
  4 Eastin, Emily    15 Socal Aquatics A  1:04.22    1:02.18  q816  
    r:+0.52  30.25      1:02.18 (31.93)
  5 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.86    1:02.25  q813  
    r:+0.65  30.25      1:02.25 (32.00)
  6 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.30    1:02.40  q808  
    r:+0.63  30.34      1:02.40 (32.06)
  7 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  1:03.57    1:02.63  q799  
    r:+0.74  30.84      1:02.63 (31.79)
  8 White, Madison   18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.64    1:02.75  q794  
    r:+0.58  30.93      1:02.75 (31.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howe, Ally       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.19    1:02.91  q788  
    r:+0.65  30.66      1:02.91 (32.25)
 10 Leach, Hannah    16 Missoula Aquatic  1:04.22    1:02.96  q786  
    r:+0.65  30.66      1:02.96 (32.30)
 11 Eastin, Ella     16 Socal Aquatics A  1:02.44    1:03.04  q783  
    r:+0.61  31.13      1:03.04 (31.91)
 12 Avestruz, Zoe    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.46    1:03.09  q781  
    r:+0.53  30.39      1:03.09 (32.70)
 13 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw  1:02.03    1:03.16  q779  
    r:+0.62  30.12      1:03.16 (33.04)
 14 Bilquist, Amy    15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.33    1:03.22  q776  
    r:+0.66  30.73      1:03.22 (32.49)
 15 Haan, Elise      15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:02.57    1:03.26  q775  
    r:+0.61  30.75      1:03.26 (32.51)
 16 Hess, Madeline   16 Brandon Sports &  1:03.84    1:03.31  q773  
    r:+0.59  31.05      1:03.31 (32.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bestor, Megan    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:05.26    1:03.35  q772  
    r:+0.68  30.94      1:03.35 (32.41)
 18 Moore, Hannah    16 Triangle Aquatic  1:03.25    1:03.48  q767  
    r:+0.71  31.08      1:03.48 (32.40)
 19 Paspalas, Chris  15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:03.74    1:03.53  q765  
    r:+0.62  30.43      1:03.53 (33.10)
 20 Seidt, Asia      15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.06    1:03.56  q764  
    r:+0.64  30.69      1:03.56 (32.87)
 20 Miller, Katelyn  18 Firestone Akron-  1:04.19    1:03.56  q764  
    r:+0.63  31.10      1:03.56 (32.46)
 22 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.87    1:03.63  q762  
    r:+0.70  30.89      1:03.63 (32.74)
 22 Alexander, Brid  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:02.53    1:03.63  q762  
    r:+0.73  30.85      1:03.63 (32.78)
 24 Schoof, Ashlyn   14 Schroeder YMCA S  1:03.69    1:03.68  q760  
    r:+0.59  31.22      1:03.68 (32.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carlson, Grace   17 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.46    1:03.72   758  
    r:+0.60  31.46      1:03.72 (32.26)
 26 Small, Meghan    15 York YMCA-MA      1:06.11    1:03.83   754  
    r:+0.72  31.66      1:03.83 (32.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lindsey, Hannah  15 All Star Aquatic  1:04.99    1:03.91   752  
    r:+0.77  31.85      1:03.91 (32.06)
 28 Locke, Lacey     18 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.79    1:03.96   750  
    r:+0.55  31.27      1:03.96 (32.69)
 29 McHugh, Cameron  17 Una Cfsc-GU       1:04.44    1:04.00   748  
    r:+0.62  31.50      1:04.00 (32.50)
 29 Moroney, Megan   16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:03.65    1:04.00   748  
    r:+0.62  31.45      1:04.00 (32.55)
 29 Engel, Lindsey   17 Jcc Waves-CA      1:03.73    1:04.00   748  
    r:+0.66  31.00      1:04.00 (33.00)
 32 Oberlander, Kac  15 York YMCA-MA      1:03.26    1:04.03   747  
    r:+0.70  31.31      1:04.03 (32.72)
 33 Mack, Linnea     17 Osprey Aquatics-  1:03.32    1:04.11   745  
    r:+0.63  31.12      1:04.11 (32.99)
 33 Brennan, Cassid  14 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.46    1:04.11   745  
    r:+0.58  31.12      1:04.11 (32.99)
 35 Lemerise, Linne  15 Cannonball Swim-  1:04.16    1:04.13   744  
    r:+0.68  31.12      1:04.13 (33.01)
 36 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.90    1:04.16   743  
    r:+0.70  30.97      1:04.16 (33.19)
 37 Kinnear, Kathry  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:02.58    1:04.20   741  
    r:+0.62  30.72      1:04.20 (33.48)
 37 Deloof, Catheri  16 Pointe Aquatics-  1:03.30    1:04.20   741  
    r:+0.61  31.01      1:04.20 (33.19)
 37 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada  1:03.10    1:04.20   741  
    r:+0.62  30.90      1:04.20 (33.30)
 40 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:03.11    1:04.24   740  
    r:+0.61  31.33      1:04.24 (32.91)
 41 Hitchens, Sarah  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.64    1:04.30   738  
    r:+0.65  31.93      1:04.30 (32.37)
 42 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.84    1:04.35   736  
    r:+0.63  31.65      1:04.35 (32.70)
 43 Baxley, Rebecca  18 Neptune Swimming  1:03.72    1:04.36   736  
    r:+0.59  30.81      1:04.36 (33.55)
 44 Richter, Abigai  14 Boulder City Hen  1:04.83    1:04.37   736  
    r:+0.57  31.42      1:04.37 (32.95)
 44 Pittman, Mary    17 Birmingham Swim-  1:03.48    1:04.37   736  
    r:+0.54  30.78      1:04.37 (33.59)
 46 Ochitwa, Annie   16 Denver Swim Acad  1:05.99    1:04.38   735  
    r:+0.75  31.09      1:04.38 (33.29)
 47 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:04.22    1:04.41   734  
    r:+0.64  31.67      1:04.41 (32.74)
 48 Deloof, Gabriel  17 Pointe Aquatics-  1:02.78    1:04.42   734  
    r:+0.58  31.49      1:04.42 (32.93)
 49 Cooke, Sidney    18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.09    1:04.49   731  
    r:+0.58  31.24      1:04.49 (33.25)
 50 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.20    1:04.50   731  
    r:+0.60  31.42      1:04.50 (33.08)
 51 Meilus, Emily    14 Nation''s Capital  1:04.98    1:04.62   727  
    r:+0.64  31.69      1:04.62 (32.93)
 52 Toback, Gabriel  18 Long Island Aqua  1:04.35    1:04.64   726  
    r:+0.59  31.04      1:04.64 (33.60)
 53 House, Hanna     17 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.96    1:04.65   726  
    r:+0.53  31.36      1:04.65 (33.29)
 54 Yambor-Maul, Al  18 Area Tallahassee  1:04.99    1:04.66   726  
    r:+0.70  31.55      1:04.66 (33.11)
 55 Georges, Daniel  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.93    1:04.70   724  
    r:+0.59  31.63      1:04.70 (33.07)
 56 Bohon, Micah     17 Una Mpsc-SC       1:04.02    1:04.71   724  
    r:+0.61  31.41      1:04.71 (33.30)
 57 Mau, Jasmine     17 Kamehameha Swim-    54.44Y   1:04.74   723  
    r:+0.56  31.60      1:04.74 (33.14)
 58 Tetzloff, Alyss  16 Crown Point Swim  1:04.67    1:04.76   722  
    r:+0.64  31.21      1:04.76 (33.55)
 58 Schanz, Emma     15 Spokane Waves Aq  1:03.53    1:04.76   722  
    r:+0.67  31.27      1:04.76 (33.49)
 60 Szekely, Alexan  15 Central Bucks Sw  1:03.86    1:04.77   722  
    r:+0.72  31.23      1:04.77 (33.54)
 61 Newton, Devin    16 Jcc Waves-CA      1:04.54    1:04.78   722  
    r:+0.74  31.86      1:04.78 (32.92)
 61 Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te    54.73Y   1:04.78   722  
    r:+0.59  31.51      1:04.78 (33.27)
 63 Emery, Nicole    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.52    1:04.83   720  
    r:+0.63  31.38      1:04.83 (33.45)
 63 Du, Jacquelyn    16 Allegheny North-    54.91Y   1:04.83   720  
    r:+0.72  31.68      1:04.83 (33.15)
 65 Forrester, Patr  18 Georgia Coastal-  1:05.46    1:04.84   720  
    r:+0.58  31.81      1:04.84 (33.03)
 66 Sheridan, Maria  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.67    1:04.88   718  
    r:+0.58  31.49      1:04.88 (33.39)
 67 Boone, Carrie    15 Nation''s Capital  1:04.50    1:04.90   718  
    r:+0.66  31.79      1:04.90 (33.11)
 68 McKee, Kaela     18 StingRay Swim Te  1:04.69    1:04.91   717  
    r:+0.67  31.45      1:04.91 (33.46)
 69 Brown, Erika     14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:04.71    1:04.95   716  
    r:+0.67  32.13      1:04.95 (32.82)
 70 Gouger, Hannah   15 Loyola Blakefiel  1:04.02    1:04.99   715  
    r:+0.68  31.49      1:04.99 (33.50)
 71 Halsted, Tara    18 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.86    1:05.02   714  
    r:+0.61  32.08      1:05.02 (32.94)
 71 Metzsch, Sara    15 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.36    1:05.02   714  
    r:+0.70  31.90      1:05.02 (33.12)
 73 Travis, Faith    16 Piranha Swim Tea  1:04.99    1:05.06   712  
    r:+0.68  31.79      1:05.06 (33.27)
 74 Marrkand, Jenni  17 Patriot Swim Clu  1:03.58    1:05.12   710  
    r:+0.59  32.09      1:05.12 (33.03)
 75 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto  1:05.02    1:05.15   709  
    r:+0.73  31.89      1:05.15 (33.26)
 76 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:04.55    1:05.19   708  
    r:+0.63  31.84      1:05.19 (33.35)
 77 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:02.91    1:05.21   708  
    r:+0.65  31.33      1:05.21 (33.88)
 78 Edwards, Victor  14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.09    1:05.22   707  
    r:+0.62  31.70      1:05.22 (33.52)
 79 Miller, Heidi    17 Fox Chapel Kille  1:04.24    1:05.23   707  
    r:+0.64  32.60      1:05.23 (32.63)
 80 Earley, Erin     14 Hopkins Mariner-  1:05.00    1:05.24   707  
    r:+0.72  32.32      1:05.24 (32.92)
 81 Kawaguchi, Mega  17 WhiteWater Aquat  1:04.75    1:05.25   706  
    r:+0.64  31.62      1:05.25 (33.63)
 82 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-  1:04.70    1:05.26   706  
    r:+0.72  32.11      1:05.26 (33.15)
 83 Kochevar, Abiga  15 DU Hilltoppers-C    56.33Y   1:05.27   706  
    r:+0.71  31.63      1:05.27 (33.64)
 84 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  1:05.41    1:05.30   705  
    r:+0.59  31.72      1:05.30 (33.58)
 85 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-  1:04.95    1:05.33   704  
    r:+0.58  31.65      1:05.33 (33.68)
 86 Postoll, Meliss  18 Stingrays-GA      1:04.64    1:05.34   703  
    r:+0.70  32.13      1:05.34 (33.21)
 87 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.49    1:05.36   703  
    r:+0.67  31.43      1:05.36 (33.93)
 88 Edwards, Madeli  18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.54    1:05.37   702  
    r:+0.70  31.91      1:05.37 (33.46)
 89 Jardeleza, Mari  16 New Trier Swim C    54.30Y   1:05.40   701  
    r:+0.63  31.64      1:05.40 (33.76)
 90 Visscher, Jilli  15 Oregon City Swim  1:04.86    1:05.41   701  
    r:+0.54  31.44      1:05.41 (33.97)
 91 Cefal, Michelle  17 Tualatin Hills S    54.81Y   1:05.44   700  
    r:+0.73  31.69      1:05.44 (33.75)
 92 Yamahata, Taylo  16 Arden Hills Swim  1:05.62    1:05.45   700  
    r:+0.64  31.78      1:05.45 (33.67)
 93 Maynard, Paige   15 Davis Aquadarts-    56.69Y   1:05.50   698  
    r:+0.64  31.79      1:05.50 (33.71)
 94 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  1:03.71    1:05.51   698  
    r:+0.73  31.85      1:05.51 (33.66)
 95 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:04.38    1:05.55   697  
    r:+0.68  31.84      1:05.55 (33.71)
 96 Allen, Emily     16 North Mecklenbur  1:05.35    1:05.57   696  
    r:+0.66  32.30      1:05.57 (33.27)
 97 Grande, Aja      17 Iolani Swim Club  1:05.89    1:05.58   696  
    r:+0.59  31.95      1:05.58 (33.63)
 98 Dong, Rochelle   17 Rancho San Diegu  1:05.86    1:05.63   694  
    r:+0.58  31.90      1:05.63 (33.73)
 99 Hynes, Haley     15 Kansas City Blaz  1:04.91    1:05.65   693  
    r:+0.60  31.73      1:05.65 (33.92)
100 Li, Kristina     17 Nation''s Capital    54.01Y   1:05.70   692  
    r:+0.67  31.93      1:05.70 (33.77)
101 Rumrill, Macken  16 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:04.50    1:05.71   691  
    r:+0.58  31.77      1:05.71 (33.94)
101 Gosselin, Annie  15 Academy Bullets-  1:05.67    1:05.71   691  
    r:+0.52  31.75      1:05.71 (33.96)
103 Zimmer, Kate     17 Missoula Aquatic  1:05.81    1:05.80   689  
    r:+0.65  31.55      1:05.80 (34.25)
104 Burchill, Saman  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.34    1:05.83   688  
    r:+0.64  32.25      1:05.83 (33.58)
105 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  1:04.69    1:05.84   687  
    r:+0.67  32.07      1:05.84 (33.77)
106 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:05.95    1:05.88   686  
    r:+0.64  31.97      1:05.88 (33.91)
106 Chory, Margaret  18 Bernal''s Gator S  1:04.09    1:05.88   686  
    r:+0.58  32.32      1:05.88 (33.56)
108 Goodwin, Darby   16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.20    1:05.93   685  
    r:+0.57  32.04      1:05.93 (33.89)
109 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.59    1:05.97   683  
    r:+0.59  32.07      1:05.97 (33.90)
110 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.03    1:06.10   679  
    r:+0.62  32.33      1:06.10 (33.77)
111 McKernan, Shann  16 Germantown Acade    56.59Y   1:06.12   679  
    r:+0.72  31.37      1:06.12 (34.75)
112 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.66    1:06.16   677  
    r:+0.69  32.07      1:06.16 (34.09)
113 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.83    1:06.17   677  
    r:+0.61  32.30      1:06.17 (33.87)
114 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  1:04.80    1:06.18   677  
    r:+0.66  32.41      1:06.18 (33.77)
114 McCafferty, Mor  15 Greater Columbus  1:04.67    1:06.18   677  
    r:+0.67  31.68      1:06.18 (34.50)
116 Petro, Amanda    17 Alligator Aquati  1:04.35    1:06.19   677  
    r:+0.61  32.36      1:06.19 (33.83)
117 Morrow, Lindsay  16 Jeffco Hurricane  1:06.19    1:06.22   676  
    r:+0.68  31.85      1:06.22 (34.37)
118 Reed, Laine      17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:06.18    1:06.26   674  
    r:+0.65  32.31      1:06.26 (33.95)
119 Debever, Mckenn  17 Bolles School Sh  1:05.20    1:06.28   674  
    r:+0.65  31.93      1:06.28 (34.35)
120 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.34    1:06.31   673  
    r:+0.66  32.53      1:06.31 (33.78)
121 Marsh, Alyssa    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.96    1:06.32   673  
    r:+0.68  32.20      1:06.32 (34.12)
122 Moran, Amanda    17 Academy Bullets-  1:04.71    1:06.33   672  
    r:+0.72  32.72      1:06.33 (33.61)
123 Amberg, Natalie  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:04.61    1:06.34   672  
    r:+0.55  32.65      1:06.34 (33.69)
124 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.61    1:06.45   669  
    r:+0.59  32.51      1:06.45 (33.94)
125 Lenhoff, Sara    17 Heartland Swim A  1:06.18    1:06.53   666  
    r:+0.70  32.00      1:06.53 (34.53)
126 Schmitt, Summer  18 Syracuse Charger    56.55Y   1:06.55   666  
    r:+0.70  32.02      1:06.55 (34.53)
127 Laderoute, Laur  15 Oregon City Swim  1:04.73    1:06.60   664  
    r:+0.61  32.00      1:06.60 (34.60)
128 Boddiford, Ashl  14 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:06.04    1:06.65   663  
    r:+0.78  32.60      1:06.65 (34.05)
128 Barker, Olivia   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:06.06    1:06.65   663  
    r:+0.52  32.37      1:06.65 (34.28)
130 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:04.48    1:06.66   662  
    r:+0.75  32.52      1:06.66 (34.14)
131 Hayes, Nina      17 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.77    1:06.67   662  
    r:+0.65  32.16      1:06.67 (34.51)
131 Low, Cheyenne    17 Jcc Waves-CA      1:05.44    1:06.67   662  
    r:+0.68  32.64      1:06.67 (34.03)
133 Shoults, Jacque  17 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.27    1:06.68   662  
    r:+0.73  32.66      1:06.68 (34.02)
134 Postoll, Rebecc  16 Stingrays-GA      1:05.52    1:06.74   660  
    r:+0.68  33.08      1:06.74 (33.66)
135 Mudd, Natalie    15 Southeastern Swi  1:04.51    1:06.78   659  
    r:+0.72  31.98      1:06.78 (34.80)
136 Ranzau, Emily    18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.55    1:06.81   658  
    r:+0.67  32.13      1:06.81 (34.68)
137 Hashbarger, Sam  17 Metroplex Aquati  1:04.56    1:06.92   655  
    r:+0.66  32.34      1:06.92 (34.58)
138 Alexander, Ryan  17 YMCA  of the NS-  1:05.17    1:06.93   654  
    r:+0.65  32.82      1:06.93 (34.11)
139 Aarts, Nicole    15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:05.57    1:07.07   650  
    r:+0.65  33.05      1:07.07 (34.02)
140 Goldsmith, Isab  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:04.70    1:07.13   648  
    r:+0.72  32.49      1:07.13 (34.64)
141 Lawton, Kelsey   16 Una Yota-NC       1:04.56    1:07.29   644  
    r:+0.59  32.75      1:07.29 (34.54)
142 Byrnes, Megan    14 Nation''s Capital  1:05.73    1:07.34   642  
    r:+0.69  33.13      1:07.34 (34.21)
143 Dryer, Robyn     15 Nation''s Capital  1:05.89    1:07.38   641  
    r:+0.64  32.42      1:07.38 (34.96)
144 Ladd, Catherine  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.34    1:07.39   641  
    r:+0.74  32.74      1:07.39 (34.65)
145 Glavinovich, Ka  13 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.71    1:07.40   641  
    r:+0.67  32.74      1:07.40 (34.66)
146 DeSelm, Claire   15 North Carolina A    56.17Y   1:07.43   640  
    r:+0.61  33.49      1:07.43 (33.94)
147 Finlay, Sarah    16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:05.91    1:07.48   638  
    r:+0.61  32.79      1:07.48 (34.69)
148 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  1:03.78    1:07.49   638  
    r:+0.65  33.37      1:07.49 (34.12)
148 Nanneman, Olivi  14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:05.49    1:07.49   638  
    r:+0.73  33.00      1:07.49 (34.49)
150 Goldman, Leah    17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:04.79    1:07.52   637  
    r:+0.67  32.70      1:07.52 (34.82)
150 Sprau, Annelise  18 Shorewood Swim C  1:05.12    1:07.52   637  
    r:+0.73  32.04      1:07.52 (35.48)
152 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.73    1:07.66   633  
    r:+0.61  32.79      1:07.66 (34.87)
153 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-  1:05.65    1:07.79   630  
    r:+0.65  32.14      1:07.79 (35.65)
154 Keehn, Samantha  18 Redlands Swim Te  1:05.75    1:08.67   606  
    r:+0.67  32.85      1:08.67 (35.82)
155 Young, Megan     17 Chattahoochee Go    55.04Y   1:08.76   603  
    r:+0.74  33.32      1:08.76 (35.44)
155 Tatlow, Chelsea  17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:04.05    1:08.76   603  
    r:+0.69  33.98      1:08.76 (34.78)
 -- Barney, Regan    14 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.49         DQ        
         r:+0.57                       
 -- Vieira, Gabriel  15 Csp Tideriders-O    55.64Y        DQ        
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Chamberlain, Ma  17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma    53.56Y        DQ        
         r:+0.59                       
 -- Stafford, Nicol  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.60        DFS        
 -- Zeiger, Elizabe  15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:03.81        DFS        
 -- Kelsoe, Anna     16 Memphis Thunder-  1:04.64        DFS        
 -- Wilson, Makenna  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:04.92         NS        
 -- Hauber, Rowan    17 The Dolphins-OR   1:03.63         NS 

Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: M 55.46  8/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Qual - Jr A:   59.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Harty, Ryan      17 Greenwood Memori    55.31      55.82  q805  
    r:+0.65  27.35        55.82 (28.47)
  2 Green, Connor    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    56.62      56.37  q782  
    r:+0.62  27.62        56.37 (28.75)
  3 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad    57.13      56.64  q771  
    r:+0.51  27.28        56.64 (29.36)
  4 Conaton, Patric  17 Badger Swim Club    58.61      57.20  q748  
    r:+0.61  27.40        57.20 (29.80)
  5 Dagley, James    18 Hudson Explorer-    59.04      57.22  q747  
    r:+0.60  27.49        57.22 (29.73)
  6 Bonetti, Brock   17 Roadrunner Aquat    57.70      57.24  q747  
    r:+0.69  27.66        57.24 (29.58)
  7 Young, Ethan     15 Carpet Capital A    58.09      57.28  q745  
    r:+0.64  28.02        57.28 (29.26)
  8 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O    57.99      57.30  q744  
    r:+0.59  27.75        57.30 (29.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glass, William   18 City of Mobile S    56.88      57.44  q739  
    r:+0.62  27.83        57.44 (29.61)
 10 Puczkowski, Dav  16 Class Aquatics-C    57.15      57.58  q733  
    r:+0.64  27.86        57.58 (29.72)
 11 Rysemus, Logan   18 King Aquatic Clu    57.97      57.62  q732  
    r:+0.59  28.19        57.62 (29.43)
 12 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw    57.61      57.68  q730  
    r:+0.65  27.93        57.68 (29.75)
 13 Litherland, Jay  17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.73      57.75  q727  
    r:+0.63  28.14        57.75 (29.61)
 13 Glover, Robert   18 Greater Omaha Aq    57.46      57.75  q727  
    r:+0.59  27.79        57.75 (29.96)
 15 Quallen, Joshua  18 Dayton Raiders-O    58.58      57.76  q727  
    r:+0.72  28.58        57.76 (29.18)
 16 Bateman, Cole    18 Minnetonka Swim-    56.78      57.79  q726  
    r:+0.62  28.03        57.79 (29.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulcare, Patric  17 Dayton Raiders-O    58.79      57.91  q721  
    r:+0.65  27.97        57.91 (29.94)
 18 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S    59.05      57.97  q719  
    r:+0.53  27.87        57.97 (30.10)
 18 Gordon, Ryan     17 Albany Starfish-    58.09      57.97  q719  
    r:+0.56  28.36        57.97 (29.61)
 20 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic    58.24      57.99  q718  
    r:+0.68  28.21        57.99 (29.78)
 21 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    57.39      58.02  q717  
    r:+0.67  27.92        58.02 (30.10)
 22 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    57.39      58.05  q716  
    r:+0.68  28.30        58.05 (29.75)
 23 Petersen, Nicho  17 Schroeder YMCA S    58.49      58.14  q712  
    r:+0.60  28.26        58.14 (29.88)
 24 Thomas, Michael  15 Upper Dublin Aqu    49.11Y     58.15  q712  
    r:+0.71  28.48        58.15 (29.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Richardson, Ste  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    59.12      58.18   711  
    r:+0.71  28.20        58.18 (29.98)
 25 Klein, Curtis    18 Una Losc-OR         58.72      58.18   711  
    r:+0.72  28.35        58.18 (29.83)
 25 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    59.03      58.18   711  
    r:+0.67  28.66        58.18 (29.52)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 28 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''Alene Ar    58.03      58.21   710  
    r:+0.63  28.01        58.21 (30.20)
 29 Deckard, Brando  17 Bend Swim Club-O    58.73      58.22   710  
    r:+0.60  27.97        58.22 (30.25)
 30 Shebat, John     16 Nation''s Capital    58.99      58.23   709  
    r:+0.58  27.93        58.23 (30.30)
 30 Martin, Alexand  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.35      58.23   709  
    r:+0.53  28.04        58.23 (30.19)
 32 Taylor, Michael  14 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.92      58.32   706  
    r:+0.69  28.76        58.32 (29.56)
 33 Okubo, Corey     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.89      58.34   705  
    r:+0.60  28.46        58.34 (29.88)
 34 Powers, Paul     17 Splash Aquatic C    58.48      58.35   705  
    r:+0.59  28.14        58.35 (30.21)
 35 Anderson, Thoma  18 College Area Swi    58.15      58.37   704  
    r:+0.61  28.29        58.37 (30.08)
 35 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics    59.05      58.37   704  
    r:+0.64  28.90        58.37 (29.47)
 37 Walsh, Jack      16 Plymouth-Canton-    58.38      58.44   702  
    r:+0.59  28.70        58.44 (29.74)
 38 Smith, Jared     16 Boulder City Hen    58.74      58.53   698  
    r:+0.61  28.82        58.53 (29.71)
 39 Cassidy, Quinn   17 Saint Andrew''s S    58.99      58.56   697  
    r:+0.60  28.62        58.56 (29.94)
 40 Ball, Ryan       18 Loveland Swim Cl    58.43      58.58   697  
    r:+0.51  29.02        58.58 (29.56)
 41 Oslin, Connor    18 Marietta Marlins    59.07      58.62   695  
    r:+0.59  28.69        58.62 (29.93)
 42 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich Ywca D    49.88Y     58.63   695  
    r:+0.50  27.80        58.63 (30.83)
 42 McGlaughlin, Ma  15 Iowa Flyers Swim    58.98      58.63   695  
    r:+0.58  28.03        58.63 (30.60)
 44 Nee, Shawn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-    58.16      58.64   694  
    r:+0.59  28.28        58.64 (30.36)
 45 Haines, Harriso  17 Bernal''s Gator S    59.32      58.68   693  
    r:+0.62  28.58        58.68 (30.10)
 46 Reilman, Michae  16 Firestone Akron-    59.29      58.74   691  
    r:+0.63  28.56        58.74 (30.18)
 47 Conway, Matthew  18 Blue Devil Swim-    59.06      58.77   690  
    r:+0.68  28.56        58.77 (30.21)
 48 Sali, Dylan      18 Somerset Valley-    58.54      58.79   689  
    r:+0.59  28.90        58.79 (29.89)
 49 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    59.15      58.80   689  
    r:+0.58  28.46        58.80 (30.34)
 50 Lujan, Matthew   16 Tucson Ford Deal    59.13      58.82   688  
    r:+0.61  28.79        58.82 (30.03)
 50 Appleby, Andrew  18 Cuyahoga Falls Y    58.60      58.82   688  
    r:+0.64  28.23        58.82 (30.59)
 52 Boland, Jonatha  18 Palmetto Aquatic    50.24Y     58.83   688  
    r:+0.56  28.36        58.83 (30.47)
 53 Knox, Jonathan   17 Neptune Swimming    59.26      58.84   687  
    r:+0.67  28.45        58.84 (30.39)
 54 Murray, Nathani  15 SwimMAC Carolina    58.88      58.85   687  
    r:+0.63  29.00        58.85 (29.85)
 55 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh    59.28      58.86   687  
    r:+0.58  28.66        58.86 (30.20)
 55 Buese, William   16 North Baltimore-    59.86      58.86   687  
    r:+0.60  28.78        58.86 (30.08)
 57 Lebed, Alex      17 Germantown Acade    59.81      58.92   685  
    r:+0.65  28.97        58.92 (29.95)
 58 Ferrara, John    17 Livonia Communit    50.24Y     58.93   684  
    r:+0.68  28.89        58.93 (30.04)
 59 Osada, Koya      17 Duke Aquatics-NC    58.86      59.01   681  
    r:+0.64  28.79        59.01 (30.22)
 60 Carr, Daniel     14 Cheyenne Mountai    58.99      59.03   681  
    r:+0.60  28.79        59.03 (30.24)
 61 Bantley, Bob     18 Upper Dublin Aqu    58.10      59.06   680  
    r:+0.54  28.61        59.06 (30.45)
 62 Garkani, Christ  18 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.91      59.09   679  
    r:+0.59  28.56        59.09 (30.53)
 62 Kalisz, Connor   17 North Baltimore-    59.07      59.09   679  
    r:+0.70  28.82        59.09 (30.27)
 64 Lee, William     17 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.03      59.16   676  
    r:+0.77  28.44        59.16 (30.72)
 65 Ross, Jordan     16 SwimAtlanta-GA      49.55Y     59.17   676  
    r:+0.65  28.88        59.17 (30.29)
 66 Loncar, Anton    17 Hillsboro Heat S  1:00.28      59.19   675  
    r:+0.70  29.19        59.19 (30.00)
 67 Cusick, Patrick  16 Dynamo Swim Club    58.93      59.22   674  
    r:+0.59  28.46        59.22 (30.76)
 68 Schaffer, Chris  17 Malvern Swimming    58.57      59.24   674  
    r:+0.60  28.36        59.24 (30.88)
 69 Pinfold, Brett   18 First Colony Swi    58.22      59.35   670  
    r:+0.64  28.99        59.35 (30.36)
 70 Whiston, Edward  16 City of Mobile S    59.17      59.36   669  
    r:+0.60  28.83        59.36 (30.53)
 70 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-    50.71Y     59.36   669  
    r:+0.58  28.78        59.36 (30.58)
 72 Woodbury, Brian  16 Tacoma Swim Club    49.82Y     59.37   669  
    r:+0.60  28.85        59.37 (30.52)
 72 Young, Joseph    16 Southeastern Swi    59.52      59.37   669  
    r:+0.60  28.85        59.37 (30.52)
 74 Wynter, Timothy  17 Crimson Aquatics    57.31      59.40   668  
    r:+0.66  28.97        59.40 (30.43)
 74 Lynch, Justin    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.18      59.40   668  
    r:+0.65  29.03        59.40 (30.37)
 76 Tran, Daniel     16 Aquazot Swim Clu    50.15Y     59.44   667  
    r:+0.59  28.73        59.44 (30.71)
 77 Mulleady, Dunca  17 Dallas Mustangs-    58.19      59.45   666  
    r:+0.64  28.47        59.45 (30.98)
 78 Wynkoop, Jeffre  18 Mission Viejo Na    59.14      59.48   665  
    r:+0.60  29.09        59.48 (30.39)
 78 Peters, Ryan     17 Tampa Bay Commun    59.34      59.48   665  
    r:+0.69  28.73        59.48 (30.75)
 80 Carson, Alexand  16 YMCA of the Tria    58.29      59.51   664  
    r:+0.59  28.64        59.51 (30.87)
 81 Miao, Albert     18 Orinda Aquatics-    50.16Y     59.52   664  
    r:+0.55  28.93        59.52 (30.59)
 82 Sembrano, Joshu  17 Jersey Flyers Aq    58.20      59.55   663  
    r:+0.52  28.41        59.55 (31.14)
 83 Johnston, Nicho  18 Pleasanton Seaha    49.73Y     59.58   662  
    r:+0.63  28.65        59.58 (30.93)
 84 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    58.11      59.59   662  
    r:+0.70  29.02        59.59 (30.57)
 85 Beri, Jonah      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.23      59.60   661  
    r:+0.64  29.11        59.60 (30.49)
 86 Conzola, Peter   17 Parkland Aquatic    58.52      59.61   661  
    r:+0.60  28.96        59.61 (30.65)
 87 Yakubovich, Max  18 Portland Aquatic    50.39Y     59.63   660  
    r:+0.65  28.40        59.63 (31.23)
 88 Van Overdam, Au  17 Cypress Fairbank    59.73      59.66   659  
    r:+0.65  28.85        59.66 (30.81)
 89 Stewart, Colema  15 York YMCA-MA        59.21      59.68   659  
    r:+0.66  28.87        59.68 (30.81)
 90 Hasemann, Nicho  18 Academy Bullets-    57.70      59.70   658  
    r:+0.71  28.86        59.70 (30.84)
 91 Busch, Noah      18 Minnetonka Swim-    58.27      59.71   658  
    r:+0.62  28.98        59.71 (30.73)
 91 Zawatski, Edwar  16 Cyc Rally Aquati    59.66      59.71   658  
    r:+0.66  28.89        59.71 (30.82)
 93 Atmore, Edward-  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.12      59.74   657  
    r:+0.55  29.09        59.74 (30.65)
 94 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:00.06      59.75   656  
    r:+0.64  29.37        59.75 (30.38)
 95 Myhre, John      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl    59.27      59.76   656  
    r:+0.57  29.34        59.76 (30.42)
 96 Beckman, James   17 Munster Swim Clu    58.95      59.83   654  
    r:+0.63  28.44        59.83 (31.39)
 96 Furnary, Trista  15 Multnomah Athlet    59.36      59.83   654  
    r:+0.57  28.71        59.83 (31.12)
 98 Trompke, Alexan  17 Boise YMCA Swim-    59.37      59.86   653  
    r:+0.61  28.86        59.86 (31.00)
 99 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    59.01      59.88   652  
    r:+0.68  28.70        59.88 (31.18)
100 Roberts, Jonath  17 North Texas Nada    58.24      59.89   652  
    r:+0.78  29.24        59.89 (30.65)
101 Rathbun, Thomas  17 Michigan Lakesho    59.57      59.90   651  
    r:+0.62  29.22        59.90 (30.68)
102 Mahaffey, Dakot  15 Bolles School Sh    59.35      59.93   650  
    r:+0.52  29.45        59.93 (30.48)
103 Dehner, Alex     18 Area Tallahassee    59.32      59.94   650  
    r:+0.65  29.37        59.94 (30.57)
104 Harrison, Willi  16 Lakeside Swim Te    59.87      59.97   649  
    r:+0.57  28.98        59.97 (30.99)
105 Dematteo, Grego  16 Bernal''s Gator S    58.91      59.98   649  
    r:+0.69  28.50        59.98 (31.48)
106 Holter, Maxwell  16 Fort Collins Are  1:00.08    1:00.04   647  
    r:+0.68  29.42      1:00.04 (30.62)
107 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    59.11    1:00.06   646  
    r:+0.59  28.60      1:00.06 (31.46)
108 Molinari, Joe    15 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.74    1:00.07   646  
    r:+0.64  29.40      1:00.07 (30.67)
109 Jacobs, Julian   18 Una Rst-CA          59.15    1:00.09   645  
    r:+0.63  28.74      1:00.09 (31.35)
110 Osborn, JJ       18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:00.11    1:00.14   644  
    r:+0.62  28.58      1:00.14 (31.56)
111 Hillebrand, Ben  18 Ltp Racing Club-  1:00.19    1:00.17   643  
    r:+0.66  29.22      1:00.17 (30.95)
112 McHugh, Matt     17 West Bend Swim C    48.95Y   1:00.20   642  
    r:+0.66  28.22      1:00.20 (31.98)
113 Stange, William  17 Princeton Piranh    59.55    1:00.29   639  
             29.26      1:00.29 (31.03)
114 Giles, William   17 Jonesboro ''jets''    59.22    1:00.36   637  
    r:+0.57  29.48      1:00.36 (30.88)
115 Tribble, Jack    18 Rockford Marlins  1:00.12    1:00.42   635  
    r:+0.62  29.46      1:00.42 (30.96)
116 Williams, Conno  17 Duke Aquatics-NC    59.84    1:00.43   634  
    r:+0.64  29.63      1:00.43 (30.80)
117 Marsh, Adam      18 Spartan Swim Clu    58.75    1:00.46   634  
    r:+0.68  29.45      1:00.46 (31.01)
118 Adams, Matthew   17 Ltp Racing Club-    58.78    1:00.49   633  
    r:+0.59  29.33      1:00.49 (31.16)
119 Strauss, John    17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.18    1:00.50   632  
    r:+0.58  29.08      1:00.50 (31.42)
119 Baker, John      17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.17    1:00.50   632  
    r:+0.53  29.70      1:00.50 (30.80)
121 Perez, Enrique   16 Southwest Aquati    58.89    1:00.51   632  
    r:+0.63  28.83      1:00.51 (31.68)
122 Thomas, Jacob    17 Boilermaker Aqua    59.37    1:00.63   628  
    r:+0.64  28.77      1:00.63 (31.86)
123 Wesseling, Jaso  17 Jenison Area Wil    59.27    1:00.68   627  
    r:+0.70  29.83      1:00.68 (30.85)
124 Portland, Brian  16 Hornet Age Group    59.09    1:00.72   625  
    r:+0.59  28.99      1:00.72 (31.73)
125 Ewart, Jason     16 North Baltimore-    58.87    1:00.73   625  
    r:+0.60  29.73      1:00.73 (31.00)
126 Whitaker, Gabri  16 Minnetonka Swim-  1:00.27    1:00.77   624  
    r:+0.63  29.48      1:00.77 (31.29)
127 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic    59.30    1:00.80   623  
    r:+0.67  28.85      1:00.80 (31.95)
127 Morgan, David    18 Crow Canyon Coun    51.06Y   1:00.80   623  
    r:+0.65  29.45      1:00.80 (31.35)
129 Behnen, Louis    17 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.09    1:00.91   620  
    r:+0.62  29.48      1:00.91 (31.43)
129 Clothier, Joshu  18 Metroplex Aquati  1:00.05    1:00.91   620  
    r:+0.58  29.10      1:00.91 (31.81)
131 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming    59.15    1:00.94   619  
    r:+0.77  29.88      1:00.94 (31.06)
132 Tucker, Christo  17 Red Bank YMCA-NJ    59.10    1:01.11   614  
    r:+0.61  29.73      1:01.11 (31.38)
133 Minasi, Jake     17 Fins-SC             59.32    1:01.17   612  
    r:+0.70  29.54      1:01.17 (31.63)
134 McDonald, Matth  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:00.09    1:01.18   611  
    r:+0.60  30.01      1:01.18 (31.17)
135 Stobbe, Eric     17 Scarlet Aquatics    59.85    1:01.34   607  
    r:+0.70  30.29      1:01.34 (31.05)
136 Anderson, Jacob  18 Sun Oaks Aquatic  1:00.09    1:01.43   604  
    r:+0.71  29.95      1:01.43 (31.48)
137 Thorne, John     16 Loveland Swim Cl    49.78Y   1:01.52   601  
    r:+0.60  29.76      1:01.52 (31.76)
138 Scott, Benjamin  17 Tacoma Swim Club    59.39    1:01.62   598  
    r:+0.64  29.79      1:01.62 (31.83)
139 Boland, David    18 Club Wolverine-M    49.75Y   1:01.79   593  
    r:+0.62  29.91      1:01.79 (31.88)
140 Long, Connor     16 SwimMAC Carolina    59.83    1:01.85   592  
    r:+0.61  30.15      1:01.85 (31.70)
140 Alleman, Gage    17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:00.20    1:01.85   592  
    r:+0.64  30.52      1:01.85 (31.33)
142 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA      1:00.20    1:02.49   574  
    r:+0.67  29.86      1:02.49 (32.63)
143 Kelly, Brian     17 Lakeland Hills-N    50.25Y   1:02.66   569  
    r:+0.61  29.89      1:02.66 (32.77)
144 Johns, Travis    18 Waves Of Wilming    50.06Y   1:03.09   557  
    r:+0.68  30.25      1:03.09 (32.84)
 -- Switzer, Zachar  18 Woodberry Forest    58.19         DQ        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Whitaker, Aaron  18 Duneland Swim Cl    58.17         DQ        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Coombs, Jason    18 Blue Dolfins-FL     58.82         DQ        
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    57.38         DQ        
         r:+0.58                       
 -- Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw    57.94         DQ        
         r:+0.49                       
 -- Blyzinskyj, Joh  18 Bernal''s Gator S    58.54         DQ        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Massey, Ryan     18 Premier Aquatics    59.19        DFS        
 -- Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-    50.68Y       DFS        
 -- Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.44        DFS        
 -- Thielen, Jonath  18 Academy Bullets-    59.09        DFS        
 -- Wu, Justin       16 Sooner Swim Club    59.88        DFS        
 -- Campbell, Sven   18 Orinda Aquatics-    56.37         NS        
 -- Kelton, Grant    18 Memphis Thunder-    59.35         NS