8/7/2013 - 8/7/2013
Irvine, California, United States
Event 15 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Meet: M 4:07.26 8/15/2012 Gillian Ryan, North Baltimore
Qual - Jr A: 4:23.79
Name Age Team Seed Prelims FINA
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Valley, Daniell 18 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:14.09 4:12.79 q846
r:+0.75 29.81 1:01.32 (31.51)
1:33.45 (32.13) 2:05.61 (32.16)
2:37.81 (32.20) 3:09.82 (32.01)
3:41.80 (31.98) 4:12.79 (30.99)
2 Peters, Stephan 17 Marietta Marlins 4:16.32 4:13.95 q835
r:+0.73 29.02 1:00.09 (31.07)
1:32.19 (32.10) 2:04.56 (32.37)
2:36.61 (32.05) 3:09.21 (32.60)
3:41.86 (32.65) 4:13.95 (32.09)
3 Mann, Rebecca 15 Clearwater Aquat 4:08.65 4:14.19 q832
r:+0.72 29.51 1:01.28 (31.77)
1:33.73 (32.45) 2:06.19 (32.46)
2:38.64 (32.45) 3:11.22 (32.58)
3:42.95 (31.73) 4:14.19 (31.24)
4 Zeiger, Brooke 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:16.70 4:14.73 q827
r:+0.77 29.59 1:01.41 (31.82)
1:33.63 (32.22) 2:06.27 (32.64)
2:38.71 (32.44) 3:11.24 (32.53)
3:43.57 (32.33) 4:14.73 (31.16)
5 Lorentzen, Broo 17 Mission Viejo Na 4:17.66 4:15.54 q819
r:+0.74 29.71 1:01.65 (31.94)
1:33.83 (32.18) 2:06.23 (32.40)
2:38.64 (32.41) 3:11.24 (32.60)
3:43.71 (32.47) 4:15.54 (31.83)
6 Williams, Cecil 17 Area Tallahassee 4:18.13 4:15.78 q817
r:+0.77 30.06 1:01.50 (31.44)
1:33.75 (32.25) 2:06.38 (32.63)
2:38.72 (32.34) 3:11.16 (32.44)
3:43.35 (32.19) 4:15.78 (32.43)
7 Vetalice, Kelse 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:17.73 4:16.22 q813
r:+0.83 28.59 59.76 (31.17)
1:32.20 (32.44) 2:04.77 (32.57)
2:37.71 (32.94) 3:11.07 (33.36)
3:44.36 (33.29) 4:16.22 (31.86)
8 Gvozdas, Jessie 16 Nova of Virginia 4:19.20 4:16.66 q808
r:+0.85 29.91 1:01.84 (31.93)
1:34.08 (32.24) 2:06.79 (32.71)
2:39.48 (32.69) 3:12.32 (32.84)
3:44.85 (32.53) 4:16.66 (31.81)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Simonds, Moriah 15 Pleasanton Seaha 4:18.97 4:16.72 q808
r:+0.76 29.95 1:01.82 (31.87)
1:34.56 (32.74) 2:07.41 (32.85)
2:40.22 (32.81) 3:12.99 (32.77)
3:45.42 (32.43) 4:16.72 (31.30)
10 Harnish, Courtn 14 York YMCA-MA 4:18.21 4:16.93 q806
29.90 1:02.15 (32.25)
1:34.84 (32.69) 2:07.02 (32.18)
2:39.83 (32.81) 3:12.47 (32.64)
3:45.27 (32.80) 4:16.93 (31.66)
11 Lofquist, Sydne 15 Dayton Raiders-O 4:23.26 4:17.15 q804
r:+0.76 29.76 1:01.85 (32.09)
1:34.62 (32.77) 2:07.29 (32.67)
2:40.31 (33.02) 3:12.96 (32.65)
3:45.77 (32.81) 4:17.15 (31.38)
11 Emery, Erin 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:18.59 4:17.15 q804
r:+0.74 29.38 1:00.91 (31.53)
1:33.05 (32.14) 2:05.67 (32.62)
2:38.47 (32.80) 3:11.58 (33.11)
3:44.53 (32.95) 4:17.15 (32.62)
13 Pish, Melissa 13 Waves Bloomingto 4:22.09 4:17.51 q800
r:+0.84 29.68 1:01.83 (32.15)
1:34.25 (32.42) 2:07.48 (33.23)
2:40.26 (32.78) 3:13.06 (32.80)
3:45.56 (32.50) 4:17.51 (31.95)
14 Eddy, Eryn 16 Loveland Swim Cl 4:16.25 4:17.74 q798
r:+0.74 28.49 1:00.19 (31.70)
1:32.31 (32.12) 2:05.23 (32.92)
2:38.00 (32.77) 3:11.67 (33.67)
3:44.69 (33.02) 4:17.74 (33.05)
15 Moore, Hannah 16 Triangle Aquatic 4:19.46 4:17.97 q796
r:+0.68 30.00 1:01.94 (31.94)
1:34.22 (32.28) 2:06.79 (32.57)
2:39.69 (32.90) 3:12.67 (32.98)
3:45.82 (33.15) 4:17.97 (32.15)
16 Abruzzo, Lauren 18 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:17.35 4:18.27 q793
r:+0.75 30.51 1:03.02 (32.51)
1:35.61 (32.59) 2:08.17 (32.56)
2:40.91 (32.74) 3:13.69 (32.78)
3:46.32 (32.63) 4:18.27 (31.95)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Schmidt, Sierra 15 Germantown Acade 4:18.42 4:18.32 q793
r:+0.77 29.77 1:01.40 (31.63)
1:34.18 (32.78) 2:06.78 (32.60)
2:39.81 (33.03) 3:12.73 (32.92)
3:46.12 (33.39) 4:18.32 (32.20)
18 Devine, Chenoa 14 Davis Aquadarts- 4:18.87 4:18.34 q793
r:+0.77 29.47 1:01.29 (31.82)
1:34.03 (32.74) 2:07.24 (33.21)
2:40.17 (32.93) 3:13.41 (33.24)
3:46.22 (32.81) 4:18.34 (32.12)
19 Moroney, Megan 16 Saint Andrew''s S 4:20.25 4:18.35 q793
r:+0.66 30.09 1:02.26 (32.17)
1:34.83 (32.57) 2:07.72 (32.89)
2:40.54 (32.82) 3:13.46 (32.92)
3:46.03 (32.57) 4:18.35 (32.32)
20 Brent, Kendall 14 Swim Florida-FL 4:17.85 4:18.51 q791
r:+0.77 30.43 1:02.83 (32.40)
1:35.71 (32.88) 2:08.43 (32.72)
2:40.82 (32.39) 3:13.66 (32.84)
3:46.13 (32.47) 4:18.51 (32.38)
21 Berdusco, Ellen 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:18.18 4:18.77 q789
r:+0.69 29.73 1:01.42 (31.69)
1:33.97 (32.55) 2:06.85 (32.88)
2:39.81 (32.96) 3:13.13 (33.32)
3:46.45 (33.32) 4:18.77 (32.32)
22 Davis, Cameron 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:20.15 4:19.00 q787
r:+0.75 30.42 1:02.63 (32.21)
1:35.07 (32.44) 2:07.95 (32.88)
2:40.49 (32.54) 3:13.18 (32.69)
3:46.22 (33.04) 4:19.00 (32.78)
23 Stewart, Kylie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:16.99 4:19.09 q786
r:+0.71 29.57 1:01.71 (32.14)
1:34.17 (32.46) 2:06.82 (32.65)
2:39.67 (32.85) 3:13.10 (33.43)
3:46.66 (33.56) 4:19.09 (32.43)
24 Treble, Molly 16 Long Island Aqua 4:21.02 4:19.11 q786
r:+0.87 30.01 1:01.90 (31.89)
1:34.40 (32.50) 2:07.28 (32.88)
2:39.86 (32.58) 3:13.01 (33.15)
3:46.34 (33.33) 4:19.11 (32.77)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Thatcher, Zoe 16 Mason Manta Rays 4:18.54 4:19.19 785
r:+0.80 29.70 1:01.96 (32.26)
1:35.02 (33.06) 2:07.79 (32.77)
2:40.54 (32.75) 3:13.90 (33.36)
3:46.84 (32.94) 4:19.19 (32.35)
26 Drabot, Katheri 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 4:16.80 4:19.43 783
r:+0.79 28.87 1:00.07 (31.20)
1:32.75 (32.68) 2:05.87 (33.12)
2:38.35 (32.48) 3:11.77 (33.42)
3:46.14 (34.37) 4:19.43 (33.29)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Campbell, Jenni 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:20.51 4:19.47 782
r:+0.64 29.47 1:01.30 (31.83)
1:34.06 (32.76) 2:07.16 (33.10)
2:40.45 (33.29) 3:13.88 (33.43)
3:47.21 (33.33) 4:19.47 (32.26)
28 Soe, Sandra 16 Santa Clara Swim 4:21.27 4:19.59 781
r:+0.71 29.10 1:01.11 (32.01)
1:34.40 (33.29) 2:07.37 (32.97)
2:40.80 (33.43) 3:13.85 (33.05)
3:47.48 (33.63) 4:19.59 (32.11)
29 Madden, Paige 14 City of Mobile S 4:22.32 4:19.64 781
r:+0.71 30.76 1:03.34 (32.58)
1:36.59 (33.25) 2:10.01 (33.42)
2:43.25 (33.24) 3:15.98 (32.73)
3:48.70 (32.72) 4:19.64 (30.94)
30 Sowinski, Katel 18 Eagle Swim Team- 4:18.64 4:19.74 780
r:+0.68 30.11 1:02.54 (32.43)
1:35.18 (32.64) 2:08.09 (32.91)
2:41.01 (32.92) 3:14.12 (33.11)
3:47.04 (32.92) 4:19.74 (32.70)
31 Miller, Katelyn 18 Firestone Akron- 4:21.66 4:20.02 778
r:+0.73 30.21 1:02.87 (32.66)
1:35.58 (32.71) 2:08.80 (33.22)
2:41.74 (32.94) 3:14.66 (32.92)
3:47.77 (33.11) 4:20.02 (32.25)
32 Pugh, Marah 17 Club Wolverine-M 4:21.44 4:20.06 777
r:+0.67 30.12 1:02.10 (31.98)
1:34.86 (32.76) 2:08.04 (33.18)
2:41.30 (33.26) 3:14.67 (33.37)
3:48.32 (33.65) 4:20.06 (31.74)
33 Merlihan, Micha 18 Irvine Novaquati 4:17.60 4:20.18 776
r:+0.76 29.89 1:01.78 (31.89)
1:34.34 (32.56) 2:06.98 (32.64)
2:39.74 (32.76) 3:13.12 (33.38)
3:46.82 (33.70) 4:20.18 (33.36)
34 Case, Lauren 15 Chattahoochee Go 4:26.24 4:20.29 775
r:+0.64 29.51 1:01.53 (32.02)
1:34.28 (32.75) 2:07.29 (33.01)
2:40.60 (33.31) 3:14.28 (33.68)
3:47.80 (33.52) 4:20.29 (32.49)
35 Williams, Kahra 15 Gator Swim Club- 4:22.47 4:20.33 775
r:+0.77 30.10 1:03.16 (33.06)
1:36.21 (33.05) 2:09.61 (33.40)
2:42.36 (32.75) 3:15.32 (32.96)
3:48.16 (32.84) 4:20.33 (32.17)
36 Rule, Remedy 16 SMAC-VA 4:19.74 4:20.36 774
r:+0.77 30.10 1:02.57 (32.47)
1:35.58 (33.01) 2:08.98 (33.40)
2:41.99 (33.01) 3:15.39 (33.40)
3:48.53 (33.14) 4:20.36 (31.83)
37 Wittman, Alexan 17 Clearwater Aquat 4:22.35 4:20.42 774
r:+0.73 29.97 1:02.00 (32.03)
1:34.71 (32.71) 2:07.91 (33.20)
2:41.26 (33.35) 3:14.58 (33.32)
3:47.97 (33.39) 4:20.42 (32.45)
38 Lund, Anina 15 Badger Swim Club 4:17.61 4:20.66 772
r:+0.70 29.82 1:02.03 (32.21)
1:34.97 (32.94) 2:08.32 (33.35)
2:41.54 (33.22) 3:14.97 (33.43)
3:48.45 (33.48) 4:20.66 (32.21)
39 Reed, Laine 17 Longhorn Aquatic 4:20.24 4:20.70 771
r:+0.69 29.75 1:02.08 (32.33)
1:35.15 (33.07) 2:07.94 (32.79)
2:40.88 (32.94) 3:14.10 (33.22)
3:47.72 (33.62) 4:20.70 (32.98)
40 Parrish, Lauryn 14 Fishers Area Swi 4:23.01 4:20.80 771
r:+0.82 30.36 1:02.97 (32.61)
1:36.23 (33.26) 2:09.63 (33.40)
2:42.85 (33.22) 3:16.31 (33.46)
3:49.13 (32.82) 4:20.80 (31.67)
41 Abel, Verity 17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 4:22.22 4:20.98 769
r:+0.71 30.48 1:03.03 (32.55)
1:36.41 (33.38) 2:09.92 (33.51)
2:43.42 (33.50) 3:16.31 (32.89)
3:49.09 (32.78) 4:20.98 (31.89)
42 Cox, Madisyn 18 Lubbock Swim Clu 4:48.23Y 4:21.02 769
r:+0.68 29.26 1:01.73 (32.47)
1:34.51 (32.78) 2:08.02 (33.51)
2:41.04 (33.02) 3:14.69 (33.65)
3:48.45 (33.76) 4:21.02 (32.57)
43 Kampfer, Britta 15 Irvine Novaquati 4:20.54 4:21.20 767
r:+0.84 30.31 1:03.08 (32.77)
1:36.51 (33.43) 2:09.69 (33.18)
2:43.10 (33.41) 3:16.56 (33.46)
3:49.96 (33.40) 4:21.20 (31.24)
44 Cox, Hannah 15 Upper Valley Aqu 4:20.72 4:21.21 767
r:+0.78 28.73 1:00.08 (31.35)
1:33.01 (32.93) 2:06.62 (33.61)
2:40.25 (33.63) 3:13.69 (33.44)
3:47.54 (33.85) 4:21.21 (33.67)
45 Postoll, Rebecc 16 Stingrays-GA 4:20.72 4:21.28 766
r:+0.77 30.15 1:03.07 (32.92)
1:36.16 (33.09) 2:09.04 (32.88)
2:42.09 (33.05) 3:15.45 (33.36)
3:49.08 (33.63) 4:21.28 (32.20)
46 Stevens, Leah 16 Lakeside Swim Te 4:12.78 4:21.33 766
r:+0.70 29.22 1:01.25 (32.03)
1:34.00 (32.75) 2:07.44 (33.44)
2:40.71 (33.27) 3:14.47 (33.76)
3:48.13 (33.66) 4:21.33 (33.20)
47 Katz, Taylor 18 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:15.05 4:21.36 766
r:+0.83 30.44 1:03.17 (32.73)
1:36.24 (33.07) 2:09.51 (33.27)
2:42.74 (33.23) 3:15.75 (33.01)
3:48.96 (33.21) 4:21.36 (32.40)
48 Richey, Amanda 17 Boulder Swimming 4:20.70 4:21.45 765
r:+0.74 30.44 1:03.38 (32.94)
1:36.58 (33.20) 2:09.77 (33.19)
2:43.07 (33.30) 3:16.37 (33.30)
3:49.39 (33.02) 4:21.45 (32.06)
49 Burns, Hannah 16 Gator Swim Club- 4:22.21 4:21.47 765
r:+0.73 30.10 1:02.66 (32.56)
1:35.56 (32.90) 2:08.95 (33.39)
2:42.22 (33.27) 3:15.69 (33.47)
3:49.17 (33.48) 4:21.47 (32.30)
50 Halmy, Dorothy 15 The Woodlands Sw 4:22.20 4:21.60 764
r:+0.60 30.22 1:02.65 (32.43)
1:35.58 (32.93) 2:08.62 (33.04)
2:41.75 (33.13) 3:15.51 (33.76)
3:49.35 (33.84) 4:21.60 (32.25)
51 Kopenski, Gabri 13 Frisco Aquatics- 4:25.25 4:21.66 763
r:+0.76 30.00 1:02.13 (32.13)
1:35.09 (32.96) 2:08.36 (33.27)
2:42.16 (33.80) 3:15.82 (33.66)
3:49.44 (33.62) 4:21.66 (32.22)
52 Byrnes, Megan 14 Nation''s Capital 4:18.76 4:21.71 763
r:+0.80 29.97 1:01.72 (31.75)
1:34.55 (32.83) 2:07.41 (32.86)
2:40.83 (33.42) 3:14.38 (33.55)
3:48.30 (33.92) 4:21.71 (33.41)
53 McIlmail, Corri 17 Rockville Montgo 4:48.79Y 4:21.75 762
r:+0.74 30.45 1:03.29 (32.84)
1:36.07 (32.78) 2:09.45 (33.38)
2:42.69 (33.24) 3:16.10 (33.41)
3:49.32 (33.22) 4:21.75 (32.43)
54 Hashbarger, Sam 17 Metroplex Aquati 4:17.75 4:21.81 762
r:+0.74 29.62 1:01.68 (32.06)
1:34.40 (32.72) 2:07.21 (32.81)
2:40.47 (33.26) 3:14.06 (33.59)
3:48.13 (34.07) 4:21.81 (33.68)
55 Visco, Madison 16 Germantown Acade 4:20.23 4:21.91 761
r:+0.81 29.89 1:01.92 (32.03)
1:34.91 (32.99) 2:08.12 (33.21)
2:41.20 (33.08) 3:14.64 (33.44)
3:48.48 (33.84) 4:21.91 (33.43)
56 Shimomura, Sara 15 Santa Clara Swim 4:23.76 4:21.99 760
r:+0.76 30.16 1:03.68 (33.52)
1:37.25 (33.57) 2:10.64 (33.39)
2:43.93 (33.29) 3:17.26 (33.33)
3:50.50 (33.24) 4:21.99 (31.49)
57 Hemstreet, Karl 15 Nitro Swimming-S 4:23.85 4:22.04 760
r:+0.72 29.30 1:01.72 (32.42)
1:35.02 (33.30) 2:08.47 (33.45)
2:41.82 (33.35) 3:15.57 (33.75)
3:49.29 (33.72) 4:22.04 (32.75)
58 Myers, Madeline 17 Jeffco Hurricane 4:50.67Y 4:22.24 758
r:+0.73 30.01 1:02.44 (32.43)
1:35.46 (33.02) 2:08.94 (33.48)
2:42.35 (33.41) 3:16.16 (33.81)
3:49.76 (33.60) 4:22.24 (32.48)
59 Schlichte, Lind 17 Long Island Aqua 4:22.65 4:22.41 756
r:+0.83 30.52 1:02.99 (32.47)
1:36.34 (33.35) 2:09.50 (33.16)
2:42.92 (33.42) 3:16.28 (33.36)
3:49.86 (33.58) 4:22.41 (32.55)
60 Shimansky, Tier 16 Gator Swim Club- 4:21.67 4:22.62 755
r:+0.76 30.55 1:03.34 (32.79)
1:36.63 (33.29) 2:10.07 (33.44)
2:43.44 (33.37) 3:16.87 (33.43)
3:50.25 (33.38) 4:22.62 (32.37)
61 Smart, Madeline 18 Wilton Y Wahoos- 4:22.31 4:22.77 753
r:+0.78 29.88 1:02.16 (32.28)
1:35.51 (33.35) 2:09.24 (33.73)
2:42.80 (33.56) 3:16.39 (33.59)
3:50.02 (33.63) 4:22.77 (32.75)
62 Marinheiro, Mel 16 South Florida Aq 4:22.89 4:22.78 753
r:+0.71 30.75 1:04.14 (33.39)
1:37.73 (33.59) 2:11.19 (33.46)
2:44.47 (33.28) 3:17.76 (33.29)
3:50.79 (33.03) 4:22.78 (31.99)
63 Franzen, Sydney 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:19.45 4:22.97 752
r:+0.76 30.26 1:02.67 (32.41)
1:35.42 (32.75) 2:09.00 (33.58)
2:42.45 (33.45) 3:16.46 (34.01)
3:50.21 (33.75) 4:22.97 (32.76)
64 Clary, Lindsey 17 Fast Swim Team-C 4:23.36 4:23.03 751
r:+0.74 30.11 1:02.74 (32.63)
1:35.82 (33.08) 2:09.06 (33.24)
2:42.40 (33.34) 3:16.00 (33.60)
3:49.48 (33.48) 4:23.03 (33.55)
65 Atkins, Alexand 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:51.10Y 4:23.18 750
r:+0.67 29.56 1:01.57 (32.01)
1:34.83 (33.26) 2:08.44 (33.61)
2:42.32 (33.88) 3:16.13 (33.81)
3:50.21 (34.08) 4:23.18 (32.97)
66 Erwin, Emily 17 Germantown Acade 4:21.34 4:23.19 750
r:+0.75 30.27 1:03.36 (33.09)
1:36.63 (33.27) 2:10.36 (33.73)
2:43.47 (33.11) 3:16.97 (33.50)
3:50.62 (33.65) 4:23.19 (32.57)
67 Stone, Lindsay 14 Pack Swim Team o 4:22.50 4:23.29 749
r:+0.82 29.76 1:02.12 (32.36)
1:35.23 (33.11) 2:08.71 (33.48)
2:42.33 (33.62) 3:16.02 (33.69)
3:49.68 (33.66) 4:23.29 (33.61)
68 Berger, Kelly 18 Crimson Tide Aqu 4:23.61 4:23.31 749
r:+0.82 30.86 1:03.82 (32.96)
1:37.37 (33.55) 2:10.77 (33.40)
2:44.10 (33.33) 3:17.10 (33.00)
3:50.67 (33.57) 4:23.31 (32.64)
69 Boyd, Hannah 15 Waves Bloomingto 4:18.27 4:23.34 748
r:+0.73 29.57 1:01.15 (31.58)
1:34.09 (32.94) 2:07.19 (33.10)
2:40.64 (33.45) 3:14.68 (34.04)
3:49.48 (34.80) 4:23.34 (33.86)
70 Ault, Taylor 14 La Mirada Armada 4:20.86 4:23.35 748
r:+0.74 30.26 1:02.97 (32.71)
1:36.37 (33.40) 2:09.91 (33.54)
2:43.43 (33.52) 3:16.70 (33.27)
3:50.30 (33.60) 4:23.35 (33.05)
71 Kology, Regan 17 Somerset Hills Y 4:23.94 4:23.36 748
r:+0.79 30.15 1:03.01 (32.86)
1:36.07 (33.06) 2:09.62 (33.55)
2:43.15 (33.53) 3:16.82 (33.67)
3:50.37 (33.55) 4:23.36 (32.99)
72 Jahns, Anna 16 Gwinnett Aquatic 4:21.94 4:23.38 748
r:+0.73 30.35 1:03.49 (33.14)
1:37.07 (33.58) 2:10.68 (33.61)
2:44.48 (33.80) 3:17.95 (33.47)
3:51.26 (33.31) 4:23.38 (32.12)
72 Rowley, Haley 16 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:24.08 4:23.38 748
r:+0.72 30.95 1:03.94 (32.99)
1:37.22 (33.28) 2:10.80 (33.58)
2:44.28 (33.48) 3:18.06 (33.78)
3:51.32 (33.26) 4:23.38 (32.06)
74 Rhodes, Lauren 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:24.66 4:23.49 747
r:+0.79 30.00 1:03.15 (33.15)
1:36.45 (33.30) 2:10.42 (33.97)
2:43.47 (33.05) 3:17.13 (33.66)
3:50.30 (33.17) 4:23.49 (33.19)
75 Bauer, Jenna 17 Neptune Swimming 4:22.85 4:23.62 746
r:+0.72 30.38 1:03.45 (33.07)
1:36.75 (33.30) 2:10.27 (33.52)
2:43.52 (33.25) 3:16.77 (33.25)
3:50.16 (33.39) 4:23.62 (33.46)
76 Arnold, Jessica 16 SMAC-VA 4:23.46 4:23.63 746
r:+0.72 30.76 1:03.44 (32.68)
1:36.73 (33.29) 2:10.46 (33.73)
2:43.83 (33.37) 3:17.50 (33.67)
3:50.99 (33.49) 4:23.63 (32.64)
77 Antiles, Jessic 16 Cougar Aquatic T 4:23.34 4:23.74 745
r:+0.57 29.17 1:01.36 (32.19)
1:34.78 (33.42) 2:08.59 (33.81)
2:42.58 (33.99) 3:16.62 (34.04)
3:50.76 (34.14) 4:23.74 (32.98)
78 Brown, Summer 17 Carmel Swim Club 4:24.90 4:23.89 744
r:+0.73 30.30 1:02.96 (32.66)
1:36.45 (33.49) 2:10.13 (33.68)
2:43.59 (33.46) 3:17.42 (33.83)
3:51.16 (33.74) 4:23.89 (32.73)
79 Mayo, Emily 18 Aces Swim Club-C 4:22.32 4:24.16 742
r:+0.72 30.21 1:03.02 (32.81)
1:36.39 (33.37) 2:10.01 (33.62)
2:43.83 (33.82) 3:17.30 (33.47)
3:51.05 (33.75) 4:24.16 (33.11)
80 Nunan, Amanda 14 Egg Harbor Twp S 4:24.65 4:24.27 741
r:+0.84 30.44 1:03.37 (32.93)
1:36.88 (33.51) 2:10.43 (33.55)
2:43.87 (33.44) 3:17.88 (34.01)
3:51.56 (33.68) 4:24.27 (32.71)
81 Homovich, Madis 13 North Carolina A 4:23.99 4:24.37 740
r:+0.66 29.81 1:02.90 (33.09)
1:36.06 (33.16) 2:09.70 (33.64)
2:43.46 (33.76) 3:17.37 (33.91)
3:51.40 (34.03) 4:24.37 (32.97)
82 McHugh, Cameron 17 Una Cfsc-GU 4:19.01 4:24.61 738
r:+0.77 29.84 1:01.98 (32.14)
1:35.11 (33.13) 2:08.44 (33.33)
2:42.04 (33.60) 3:16.34 (34.30)
3:50.68 (34.34) 4:24.61 (33.93)
83 Purdy, Megan 18 Boulder City Hen 4:21.02 4:24.63 738
r:+0.66 30.68 1:03.31 (32.63)
1:36.71 (33.40) 2:10.07 (33.36)
2:43.40 (33.33) 3:17.09 (33.69)
3:50.86 (33.77) 4:24.63 (33.77)
84 Pinson, Claire 15 Arden Hills Swim 4:24.94 4:24.66 737
r:+0.70 29.66 1:02.48 (32.82)
1:35.87 (33.39) 2:09.78 (33.91)
2:43.25 (33.47) 3:17.57 (34.32)
3:51.38 (33.81) 4:24.66 (33.28)
85 Yang, Carolyn 16 Germantown Acade 4:23.02 4:24.74 737
r:+0.77 30.42 1:03.38 (32.96)
1:36.87 (33.49) 2:10.61 (33.74)
2:44.31 (33.70) 3:18.22 (33.91)
3:51.79 (33.57) 4:24.74 (32.95)
86 Jacobsen, Kirst 15 Barrington Swim- 4:20.82 4:24.88 735
r:+0.81 29.39 1:01.53 (32.14)
1:34.86 (33.33) 2:08.67 (33.81)
2:42.82 (34.15) 3:16.77 (33.95)
3:51.42 (34.65) 4:24.88 (33.46)
87 Matherson, Paig 17 Terrapins Swim T 4:21.90 4:24.90 735
r:+0.72 30.31 1:02.78 (32.47)
1:36.02 (33.24) 2:09.71 (33.69)
2:43.57 (33.86) 3:17.44 (33.87)
3:51.45 (34.01) 4:24.90 (33.45)
87 Dryer, Robyn 15 Nation''s Capital 4:25.79 4:24.90 735
r:+0.80 30.60 1:03.24 (32.64)
1:36.59 (33.35) 2:10.64 (34.05)
2:44.11 (33.47) 3:18.44 (34.33)
3:52.54 (34.10) 4:24.90 (32.36)
89 Dollard, Meagan 17 Germantown Acade 4:22.33 4:24.92 735
r:+0.75 30.26 1:03.01 (32.75)
1:36.46 (33.45) 2:10.33 (33.87)
2:43.95 (33.62) 3:17.94 (33.99)
3:51.65 (33.71) 4:24.92 (33.27)
90 Kukurugya, Hann 15 Crown Point Swim 4:22.62 4:24.96 735
r:+0.73 30.00 1:02.38 (32.38)
1:36.08 (33.70) 2:09.68 (33.60)
2:43.46 (33.78) 3:17.66 (34.20)
3:51.59 (33.93) 4:24.96 (33.37)
91 Thornbrue, Elli 15 Hillsboro Heat S 4:22.98 4:24.98 735
r:+0.85 30.69 1:03.71 (33.02)
1:37.17 (33.46) 2:10.77 (33.60)
2:44.24 (33.47) 3:18.03 (33.79)
3:51.83 (33.80) 4:24.98 (33.15)
92 Huston, Hanna 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 4:51.53Y 4:25.02 734
r:+0.76 30.39 1:03.60 (33.21)
1:37.06 (33.46) 2:11.12 (34.06)
2:45.03 (33.91) 3:19.11 (34.08)
3:52.80 (33.69) 4:25.02 (32.22)
93 Daday, Caitlin 17 Parkland Aquatic 4:25.31 4:25.06 734
r:+0.82 30.64 1:03.58 (32.94)
1:37.20 (33.62) 2:10.98 (33.78)
2:44.48 (33.50) 3:18.59 (34.11)
3:52.07 (33.48) 4:25.06 (32.99)
94 Brand, Kirsten 18 Pleasanton Seaha 4:23.62 4:25.12 733
r:+0.65 30.65 1:04.02 (33.37)
1:37.13 (33.11) 2:10.72 (33.59)
2:44.34 (33.62) 3:18.55 (34.21)
3:52.29 (33.74) 4:25.12 (32.83)
95 Nowaski, Sarah 15 College Area Swi 4:53.94Y 4:25.13 733
r:+0.79 30.80 1:04.37 (33.57)
1:37.68 (33.31) 2:11.33 (33.65)
2:44.89 (33.56) 3:18.59 (33.70)
3:52.10 (33.51) 4:25.13 (33.03)
96 Smith, Morgan 16 Cougar Aquatic T 4:23.20 4:25.28 732
r:+0.83 29.85 1:02.19 (32.34)
1:35.55 (33.36) 2:09.77 (34.22)
2:43.82 (34.05) 3:18.02 (34.20)
3:52.04 (34.02) 4:25.28 (33.24)
97 Lundstrom, Heat 18 Parkway Swim Clu 4:52.42Y 4:25.31 732
r:+0.72 30.57 1:04.02 (33.45)
1:37.75 (33.73) 2:11.83 (34.08)
2:46.06 (34.23) 3:19.98 (33.92)
3:54.10 (34.12) 4:25.31 (31.21)
98 Rettberg, Nicqu 15 Golden West Swim 4:23.40 4:25.33 732
r:+0.78 29.79 1:02.33 (32.54)
1:35.79 (33.46) 2:09.58 (33.79)
2:43.62 (34.04) 3:18.26 (34.64)
3:52.99 (34.73) 4:25.33 (32.34)
99 Wright, Madison 16 Kingfish Aquatic 4:46.75Y 4:25.35 732
r:+0.79 31.13 1:04.04 (32.91)
1:37.57 (33.53) 2:11.19 (33.62)
2:44.81 (33.62) 3:18.62 (33.81)
3:52.58 (33.96) 4:25.35 (32.77)
100 Lajoie, Juliett 17 Aquabears-CT 4:25.09 4:25.36 731
r:+0.71 30.75 1:03.74 (32.99)
1:37.31 (33.57) 2:10.79 (33.48)
2:44.43 (33.64) 3:18.36 (33.93)
3:52.23 (33.87) 4:25.36 (33.13)
101 Stecker, Gabrie 18 Piranhas Swim Cl 4:21.23 4:25.74 728
r:+0.67 29.56 1:01.46 (31.90)
1:34.69 (33.23) 2:08.42 (33.73)
2:42.62 (34.20) 3:17.43 (34.81)
3:52.13 (34.70) 4:25.74 (33.61)
102 Ilgenfritz, Emi 15 York YMCA-MA 4:21.51 4:25.86 727
r:+0.77 30.60 1:03.50 (32.90)
1:36.87 (33.37) 2:10.52 (33.65)
2:44.17 (33.65) 3:18.35 (34.18)
3:52.43 (34.08) 4:25.86 (33.43)
103 Vivado, Lilly 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:21.87 4:25.97 726
29.94 1:02.90 (32.96)
1:35.81 (32.91) 2:09.45 (33.64)
2:43.07 (33.62) 3:17.45 (34.38)
3:51.84 (34.39) 4:25.97 (34.13)
104 Silbert, Caille 17 Cougar Aquatic T 4:21.46 4:26.40 723
r:+0.76 30.42 1:03.83 (33.41)
1:37.57 (33.74) 2:11.21 (33.64)
2:45.33 (34.12) 3:19.60 (34.27)
3:53.56 (33.96) 4:26.40 (32.84)
105 Locke, Elise 18 Santa Clara Swim 4:50.02Y 4:26.61 721
r:+0.72 30.05 1:02.81 (32.76)
1:35.98 (33.17) 2:09.82 (33.84)
2:43.55 (33.73) 3:17.77 (34.22)
3:52.32 (34.55) 4:26.61 (34.29)
106 Barnes, Amanda 15 Mission Viejo Na 4:54.74Y 4:27.10 717
r:+0.70 30.74 1:04.05 (33.31)
1:37.90 (33.85) 2:11.85 (33.95)
2:45.41 (33.56) 3:19.19 (33.78)
3:53.30 (34.11) 4:27.10 (33.80)
107 Hines, Brianna 16 Waves Bloomingto 4:22.75 4:27.37 715
r:+0.67 30.71 1:03.77 (33.06)
1:37.37 (33.60) 2:10.96 (33.59)
2:44.92 (33.96) 3:18.91 (33.99)
3:53.55 (34.64) 4:27.37 (33.82)
108 Liu, Danielle 16 Duke Aquatics-NC 4:23.19 4:27.43 715
r:+0.76 30.11 1:02.95 (32.84)
1:36.25 (33.30) 2:09.93 (33.68)
2:44.38 (34.45) 3:19.02 (34.64)
3:53.82 (34.80) 4:27.43 (33.61)
109 Cook, Kathleen 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:25.90 4:27.59 713
r:+0.60 30.50 1:03.45 (32.95)
1:37.38 (33.93) 2:11.52 (34.14)
2:45.34 (33.82) 3:19.53 (34.19)
3:53.60 (34.07) 4:27.59 (33.99)
110 McCullagh, Nora 16 SwimMAC Carolina 4:52.66Y 4:27.73 712
r:+0.73 30.03 1:03.35 (33.32)
1:37.29 (33.94) 2:11.60 (34.31)
2:45.91 (34.31) 3:20.47 (34.56)
3:54.53 (34.06) 4:27.73 (33.20)
111 Turek, Michelle 16 Clearwater Aquat 4:22.58 4:27.85 711
r:+0.69 30.05 1:02.88 (32.83)
1:36.16 (33.28) 2:10.19 (34.03)
2:44.70 (34.51) 3:19.26 (34.56)
3:53.82 (34.56) 4:27.85 (34.03)
112 Devitt, Elizabe 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:24.30 4:27.87 711
r:+0.75 30.62 1:04.31 (33.69)
1:38.27 (33.96) 2:12.40 (34.13)
2:46.57 (34.17) 3:20.73 (34.16)
3:54.94 (34.21) 4:27.87 (32.93)
113 Malone, Kristin 17 Shorewood Swim C 4:53.57Y 4:28.05 710
r:+0.77 30.54 1:04.25 (33.71)
1:38.17 (33.92) 2:12.42 (34.25)
2:46.40 (33.98) 3:20.79 (34.39)
3:54.50 (33.71) 4:28.05 (33.55)
114 Kahn, Brittany 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:22.95 4:28.06 710
r:+0.79 30.56 1:03.41 (32.85)
1:37.13 (33.72) 2:11.51 (34.38)
2:46.07 (34.56) 3:20.64 (34.57)
3:54.77 (34.13) 4:28.06 (33.29)
115 Fleming, Rebecc 18 Cougar Aquatic T 4:20.80 4:28.58 705
r:+0.81 29.83 1:02.21 (32.38)
1:35.93 (33.72) 2:10.04 (34.11)
2:44.66 (34.62) 3:19.32 (34.66)
3:54.15 (34.83) 4:28.58 (34.43)
116 Durmer, Haley 18 Dynamo Swim Club 4:26.22 4:28.87 703
r:+0.74 30.02 1:03.21 (33.19)
1:36.78 (33.57) 2:11.03 (34.25)
2:45.33 (34.30) 3:19.95 (34.62)
3:54.55 (34.60) 4:28.87 (34.32)
117 Katcher, Olivia 17 Swim Fort Lauder 4:23.02 4:28.96 702
r:+0.71 30.56 1:03.22 (32.66)
1:36.81 (33.59) 2:10.62 (33.81)
2:44.89 (34.27) 3:19.50 (34.61)
3:54.78 (35.28) 4:28.96 (34.18)
118 Ariola, Grace 13 Waves Bloomingto 4:25.13 4:29.33 700
30.47 1:03.97 (33.50)
1:38.05 (34.08) 2:12.09 (34.04)
2:46.36 (34.27) 3:20.86 (34.50)
3:55.23 (34.37) 4:29.33 (34.10)
119 Anderson, Grace 17 Mission Viejo Na 4:23.45 4:29.67 697
30.86 1:04.09 (33.23)
1:37.61 (33.52) 2:11.00 (33.39)
2:45.26 (34.26) 3:19.88 (34.62)
3:55.02 (35.14) 4:29.67 (34.65)
120 Viohl, Megan 18 Eagle Swim Team- 4:53.92Y 4:29.68 697
r:+0.80 31.21 1:04.63 (33.42)
1:38.91 (34.28) 2:12.84 (33.93)
2:47.04 (34.20) 3:21.35 (34.31)
3:55.90 (34.55) 4:29.68 (33.78)
121 Nonnenberg, Mia 17 Blue Dolphin Aqu 4:48.18Y 4:29.88 695
r:+0.69 31.25 1:05.14 (33.89)
1:39.22 (34.08) 2:13.32 (34.10)
2:47.08 (33.76) 3:21.32 (34.24)
3:55.82 (34.50) 4:29.88 (34.06)
122 Whited, Isabel 15 Arizona Gold Swi 4:22.20 4:29.93 695
r:+0.78 30.29 1:03.15 (32.86)
1:36.57 (33.42) 2:10.40 (33.83)
2:44.69 (34.29) 3:19.81 (35.12)
3:55.16 (35.35) 4:29.93 (34.77)
123 Treski, Olivia 16 Newburgh Sea Cre 4:25.63 4:30.01 694
r:+0.78 30.16 1:03.08 (32.92)
1:37.08 (34.00) 2:11.29 (34.21)
2:45.57 (34.28) 3:20.09 (34.52)
3:55.77 (35.68) 4:30.01 (34.24)
124 Halsted, Tara 18 Davis Aquadarts- 4:51.86Y 4:30.18 693
r:+0.78 30.44 1:03.36 (32.92)
1:37.82 (34.46) 2:11.96 (34.14)
2:46.43 (34.47) 3:21.25 (34.82)
3:56.24 (34.99) 4:30.18 (33.94)
125 Schneider, Abbe 16 Fishers Area Swi 4:23.65 4:30.32 692
r:+0.76 31.19 1:04.92 (33.73)
1:39.43 (34.51) 2:14.17 (34.74)
2:48.47 (34.30) 3:22.70 (34.23)
3:56.84 (34.14) 4:30.32 (33.48)
126 Beetcher, Britt 14 Boulder Swimming 4:25.18 4:30.44 691
r:+0.74 30.22 1:03.89 (33.67)
1:37.78 (33.89) 2:11.92 (34.14)
2:46.08 (34.16) 3:21.21 (35.13)
3:55.89 (34.68) 4:30.44 (34.55)
127 Walz, Delaney 14 Greater Phila Aq 4:25.27 4:30.67 689
r:+0.71 29.74 1:02.75 (33.01)
1:36.67 (33.92) 2:11.43 (34.76)
2:45.95 (34.52) 3:21.29 (35.34)
3:56.35 (35.06) 4:30.67 (34.32)
128 Meilus, Emily 14 Nation''s Capital 4:26.20 4:31.47 683
r:+0.78 30.79 1:04.34 (33.55)
1:39.36 (35.02) 2:14.70 (35.34)
2:49.83 (35.13) 3:24.61 (34.78)
3:58.64 (34.03) 4:31.47 (32.83)
129 McKernan, Shann 16 Germantown Acade 4:26.16 4:31.96 679
r:+0.70 29.63 1:03.05 (33.42)
1:37.55 (34.50) 2:12.57 (35.02)
2:47.45 (34.88) 3:22.53 (35.08)
3:57.82 (35.29) 4:31.96 (34.14)
130 Wagner, Katheri 15 Rattler Swim Clu 4:23.92 4:32.53 675
r:+0.74 30.52 1:04.06 (33.54)
1:37.96 (33.90) 2:12.34 (34.38)
2:47.29 (34.95) 3:22.64 (35.35)
3:58.01 (35.37) 4:32.53 (34.52)
131 Gu, Elaina 16 Rockville Montgo 4:26.26 4:33.41 669
r:+0.67 30.70 1:03.80 (33.10)
1:37.61 (33.81) 2:11.94 (34.33)
2:46.41 (34.47) 3:21.90 (35.49)
3:57.53 (35.63) 4:33.41 (35.88)
132 Crouse, Eva 13 Aquabears-CT 4:23.73 4:34.90 658
r:+0.77 31.00 1:04.50 (33.50)
1:38.71 (34.21) 2:13.27 (34.56)
2:48.47 (35.20) 3:24.17 (35.70)
4:00.01 (35.84) 4:34.90 (34.89)
133 Amberg, Natalie 17 Crow Canyon Coun 4:55.14Y 4:39.19 628
r:+0.84 30.75 1:04.21 (33.46)
1:38.52 (34.31) 2:14.11 (35.59)
2:49.76 (35.65) 3:26.98 (37.22)
4:03.32 (36.34) 4:39.19 (35.87)
Event 16 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Meet: M 3:52.32 8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
Qual - Jr A: 4:05.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims FINA
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Haas, Townley 16 Nova of Virginia 3:58.90 3:53.48 q837
r:+0.75 26.72 55.75 (29.03)
1:25.28 (29.53) 1:54.83 (29.55)
2:24.69 (29.86) 2:54.58 (29.89)
3:24.31 (29.73) 3:53.48 (29.17)
2 Egan, Liam 17 Crimson Aquatics 3:55.31 3:54.63 q825
r:+0.75 27.31 56.44 (29.13)
1:26.16 (29.72) 1:56.21 (30.05)
2:26.28 (30.07) 2:56.44 (30.16)
3:26.09 (29.65) 3:54.63 (28.54)
3 Burns, Aidan 15 Santa Clara Swim 4:00.86 3:54.80 q823
r:+0.80 27.29 57.05 (29.76)
1:27.33 (30.28) 1:57.36 (30.03)
2:26.63 (29.27) 2:56.29 (29.66)
3:25.79 (29.50) 3:54.80 (29.01)
4 Katz, Alexander 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 3:54.85 3:54.82 q823
r:+0.76 27.02 56.46 (29.44)
1:26.39 (29.93) 1:56.06 (29.67)
2:26.15 (30.09) 2:56.13 (29.98)
3:25.97 (29.84) 3:54.82 (28.85)
5 Turner, Brock 18 Dayton Raiders-O 3:56.93 3:55.33 q817
r:+0.75 27.15 56.59 (29.44)
1:26.73 (30.14) 1:56.98 (30.25)
2:27.19 (30.21) 2:57.18 (29.99)
3:26.72 (29.54) 3:55.33 (28.61)
6 Litherland, Kev 17 Dynamo Swim Club 3:57.68 3:55.96 q811
r:+0.69 27.57 57.27 (29.70)
1:27.36 (30.09) 1:58.14 (30.78)
2:28.00 (29.86) 2:58.16 (30.16)
3:27.20 (29.04) 3:55.96 (28.76)
7 Litherland, Jay 17 Dynamo Swim Club 3:59.31 3:57.11 q799
r:+0.76 26.95 56.56 (29.61)
1:27.31 (30.75) 1:58.11 (30.80)
2:28.31 (30.20) 2:58.72 (30.41)
3:28.30 (29.58) 3:57.11 (28.81)
8 Boscaino, Nazar 15 Clearwater Aquat 4:02.17 3:57.24 q798
r:+0.69 26.94 56.67 (29.73)
1:27.05 (30.38) 1:57.60 (30.55)
2:27.56 (29.96) 2:57.78 (30.22)
3:27.95 (30.17) 3:57.24 (29.29)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Arakelian, Nick 17 Kingfish Aquatic 4:00.66 3:57.34 q797
r:+0.71 27.12 56.73 (29.61)
1:26.81 (30.08) 1:56.87 (30.06)
2:27.39 (30.52) 2:58.11 (30.72)
3:27.89 (29.78) 3:57.34 (29.45)
10 Lieberman, Jona 18 Team Foxjet-MN 4:05.10 3:57.38 q796
r:+0.67 27.29 56.93 (29.64)
1:27.19 (30.26) 1:57.44 (30.25)
2:27.63 (30.19) 2:58.02 (30.39)
3:28.03 (30.01) 3:57.38 (29.35)
11 Seal, Brayden 17 Frisco Aquatics- 4:03.60 3:57.48 q795
r:+0.76 27.02 55.97 (28.95)
1:25.77 (29.80) 1:56.44 (30.67)
2:26.74 (30.30) 2:57.73 (30.99)
3:28.12 (30.39) 3:57.48 (29.36)
12 Roberts, Jonath 17 North Texas Nada 4:01.61 3:57.52 q795
r:+0.75 27.57 57.53 (29.96)
1:28.00 (30.47) 1:58.32 (30.32)
2:28.37 (30.05) 2:58.72 (30.35)
3:29.18 (30.46) 3:57.52 (28.34)
13 Kao, Ryan 17 La Mirada Armada 3:54.99 3:57.76 q792
r:+0.75 27.52 57.34 (29.82)
1:27.61 (30.27) 1:58.42 (30.81)
2:29.12 (30.70) 2:59.65 (30.53)
3:29.26 (29.61) 3:57.76 (28.50)
14 Reul, Cody 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 3:59.81 3:58.03 q790
r:+0.66 27.27 57.68 (30.41)
1:27.49 (29.81) 1:57.39 (29.90)
2:27.73 (30.34) 2:57.98 (30.25)
3:27.99 (30.01) 3:58.03 (30.04)
15 Freeman, Willia 17 Birmingham Swim- 4:02.09 3:58.04 q790
r:+0.78 27.26 56.67 (29.41)
1:26.91 (30.24) 1:57.45 (30.54)
2:27.65 (30.20) 2:58.18 (30.53)
3:28.52 (30.34) 3:58.04 (29.52)
16 O''Brien, Jason 17 North Coast Aqua 3:57.64 3:58.11 q789
r:+0.70 27.13 56.81 (29.68)
1:26.87 (30.06) 1:57.00 (30.13)
2:26.78 (29.78) 2:56.96 (30.18)
3:27.45 (30.49) 3:58.11 (30.66)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Wieser, Christo 17 Davis Aquadarts- 4:02.98 3:58.12 q789
r:+0.65 27.30 56.80 (29.50)
1:26.65 (29.85) 1:56.71 (30.06)
2:27.23 (30.52) 2:58.05 (30.82)
3:28.78 (30.73) 3:58.12 (29.34)
18 Hogsed, Nichola 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:01.04 3:58.14 q789
r:+0.73 28.22 57.70 (29.48)
1:27.65 (29.95) 1:57.61 (29.96)
2:28.03 (30.42) 2:58.34 (30.31)
3:28.74 (30.40) 3:58.14 (29.40)
19 Wallace, Martin 18 Jeffco Hurricane 4:01.10 3:58.30 q787
r:+0.75 27.49 57.57 (30.08)
1:27.36 (29.79) 1:57.44 (30.08)
2:27.57 (30.13) 2:58.12 (30.55)
3:28.73 (30.61) 3:58.30 (29.57)
20 Springer, Gavin 16 Nation''s Capital 4:01.19 3:58.35 q787
r:+0.72 27.57 57.28 (29.71)
1:27.59 (30.31) 1:58.11 (30.52)
2:28.71 (30.60) 2:58.69 (29.98)
3:28.93 (30.24) 3:58.35 (29.42)
21 Carroll, Trevor 18 Pro Swimming-IN 4:03.37 3:58.60 q784
r:+0.71 26.72 56.38 (29.66)
1:26.66 (30.28) 1:57.53 (30.87)
2:28.14 (30.61) 2:58.87 (30.73)
3:28.89 (30.02) 3:58.60 (29.71)
22 Lyon, Jamey 18 North Coast Aqua 3:57.32 3:59.00 q780
r:+0.68 27.49 57.04 (29.55)
1:26.83 (29.79) 1:57.04 (30.21)
2:27.44 (30.40) 2:58.27 (30.83)
3:28.86 (30.59) 3:59.00 (30.14)
23 Irwin, Max 18 Bloomington Swim 4:02.22 3:59.27 q778
r:+0.67 27.00 56.57 (29.57)
1:26.88 (30.31) 1:56.97 (30.09)
2:27.25 (30.28) 2:57.85 (30.60)
3:29.02 (31.17) 3:59.27 (30.25)
24 Samuelson, Loga 17 Swim Florida-FL 4:00.40 3:59.67 q774
r:+0.84 27.73 57.35 (29.62)
1:27.61 (30.26) 1:58.19 (30.58)
2:28.76 (30.57) 2:59.91 (31.15)
3:29.96 (30.05) 3:59.67 (29.71)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Mueller, Nathan 17 Denver Swim Acad 4:03.95 4:00.02 770
r:+0.84 26.84 55.61 (28.77)
1:25.66 (30.05) 1:56.40 (30.74)
2:27.34 (30.94) 2:58.75 (31.41)
3:29.99 (31.24) 4:00.02 (30.03)
26 Houck, Logan 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:04.31 4:00.15 769
r:+0.86 27.47 57.07 (29.60)
1:27.72 (30.65) 1:58.51 (30.79)
2:28.94 (30.43) 2:59.73 (30.79)
3:30.14 (30.41) 4:00.15 (30.01)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Rainey, Ian 17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 4:03.56 4:00.24 768
r:+0.74 28.04 58.04 (30.00)
1:27.77 (29.73) 1:58.12 (30.35)
2:28.56 (30.44) 2:59.29 (30.73)
3:29.84 (30.55) 4:00.24 (30.40)
28 Norman, Nick 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:04.59 4:00.32 767
r:+0.77 28.31 58.83 (30.52)
1:29.40 (30.57) 2:00.26 (30.86)
2:29.71 (29.45) 3:00.03 (30.32)
3:30.33 (30.30) 4:00.32 (29.99)
29 Schenk, Grant 17 Pacific Swim-SI 4:02.93 4:00.35 767
r:+0.73 27.37 57.51 (30.14)
1:28.39 (30.88) 1:59.25 (30.86)
2:29.93 (30.68) 3:00.40 (30.47)
3:30.87 (30.47) 4:00.35 (29.48)
30 Brooks, William 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:02.63 4:00.48 766
r:+0.72 27.85 57.75 (29.90)
1:28.32 (30.57) 1:58.56 (30.24)
2:28.70 (30.14) 2:59.31 (30.61)
3:30.02 (30.71) 4:00.48 (30.46)
31 Sanders, Grant 16 Clearwater Aquat 4:03.81 4:00.51 766
r:+0.71 27.21 56.44 (29.23)
1:26.36 (29.92) 1:57.10 (30.74)
2:27.66 (30.56) 2:58.86 (31.20)
3:30.13 (31.27) 4:00.51 (30.38)
32 Hosfeld, Marco 17 Swim Fort Lauder 4:04.13 4:00.60 765
r:+0.76 28.03 57.81 (29.78)
1:28.36 (30.55) 1:58.96 (30.60)
2:29.53 (30.57) 3:00.03 (30.50)
3:30.88 (30.85) 4:00.60 (29.72)
33 Tsau, Brian 16 Nation''s Capital 4:00.29 4:00.65 764
r:+0.79 27.92 57.82 (29.90)
1:27.87 (30.05) 1:58.62 (30.75)
2:29.14 (30.52) 3:00.08 (30.94)
3:30.94 (30.86) 4:00.65 (29.71)
34 Grimmett-Norris 18 Nation''s Capital 4:03.53 4:00.90 762
r:+0.76 27.57 57.63 (30.06)
1:28.30 (30.67) 1:58.66 (30.36)
2:28.63 (29.97) 2:59.17 (30.54)
3:30.06 (30.89) 4:00.90 (30.84)
35 Ogren, Curtis 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:03.11 4:01.06 760
r:+0.78 27.40 57.34 (29.94)
1:27.62 (30.28) 1:58.12 (30.50)
2:28.99 (30.87) 2:59.62 (30.63)
3:30.58 (30.96) 4:01.06 (30.48)
36 Brady, Andrew 17 North Coast Aqua 3:59.35 4:01.11 760
r:+0.60 27.42 57.37 (29.95)
1:27.55 (30.18) 1:57.93 (30.38)
2:28.48 (30.55) 2:59.13 (30.65)
3:30.58 (31.45) 4:01.11 (30.53)
37 Rutkin, Lance 18 Swim Fort Lauder 4:00.93 4:01.22 759
r:+0.66 28.25 58.32 (30.07)
1:28.51 (30.19) 1:59.01 (30.50)
2:29.70 (30.69) 3:00.48 (30.78)
3:31.01 (30.53) 4:01.22 (30.21)
38 Clausen, Scott 17 North Coast Aqua 3:58.93 4:01.23 759
r:+0.74 27.45 57.09 (29.64)
1:27.59 (30.50) 1:58.40 (30.81)
2:29.45 (31.05) 3:00.77 (31.32)
3:31.33 (30.56) 4:01.23 (29.90)
39 Kang, Minki 18 Arkansas Dolphin 4:01.81 4:01.26 758
r:+0.68 27.41 57.03 (29.62)
1:27.41 (30.38) 1:58.19 (30.78)
2:29.16 (30.97) 3:00.06 (30.90)
3:31.26 (31.20) 4:01.26 (30.00)
40 Haines, Harriso 17 Bernal''s Gator S 4:02.50 4:01.35 758
r:+0.77 27.19 57.61 (30.42)
1:28.18 (30.57) 1:59.48 (31.30)
2:30.38 (30.90) 3:01.51 (31.13)
3:32.19 (30.68) 4:01.35 (29.16)
41 Lawless, Ben 17 Central Chesapea 4:04.99 4:01.46 757
r:+0.64 27.80 58.24 (30.44)
1:29.20 (30.96) 2:00.22 (31.02)
2:30.97 (30.75) 3:01.91 (30.94)
3:32.57 (30.66) 4:01.46 (28.89)
42 Simmer, Scott 17 Team Santa Monic 4:05.61 4:01.50 756
r:+0.74 28.81 58.62 (29.81)
1:28.66 (30.04) 1:59.12 (30.46)
2:29.74 (30.62) 3:00.53 (30.79)
3:31.16 (30.63) 4:01.50 (30.34)
43 Boyd, Jack 17 Sweet Home Aquat 4:03.02 4:01.61 755
r:+0.82 27.45 57.45 (30.00)
1:28.52 (31.07) 1:59.47 (30.95)
2:30.25 (30.78) 3:01.24 (30.99)
3:31.43 (30.19) 4:01.61 (30.18)
44 Bergstrom, Scot 18 Hood River Swim- 4:30.50Y 4:01.74 754
r:+0.67 27.14 56.44 (29.30)
1:26.20 (29.76) 1:56.78 (30.58)
2:27.64 (30.86) 2:59.29 (31.65)
3:30.62 (31.33) 4:01.74 (31.12)
45 Grieshop, Sean 14 Una Ntro-ST 4:29.21Y 4:01.92 752
r:+0.74 27.22 57.43 (30.21)
1:28.68 (31.25) 1:59.46 (30.78)
2:30.75 (31.29) 3:01.73 (30.98)
3:32.27 (30.54) 4:01.92 (29.65)
46 Ball, Ryan 18 Loveland Swim Cl 4:05.74 4:02.00 752
r:+0.72 27.96 58.09 (30.13)
1:28.96 (30.87) 1:59.89 (30.93)
2:31.19 (31.30) 3:02.33 (31.14)
3:33.09 (30.76) 4:02.00 (28.91)
47 Cole, Charles 18 Berkeley Aquatic 4:01.46 4:02.02 751
r:+0.77 28.35 58.40 (30.05)
1:28.98 (30.58) 1:59.88 (30.90)
2:30.38 (30.50) 3:01.12 (30.74)
3:31.77 (30.65) 4:02.02 (30.25)
48 Baker, Ryan 17 Rec Plex Sharks- 4:01.68 4:02.13 750
r:+0.65 28.24 58.42 (30.18)
1:28.98 (30.56) 2:00.03 (31.05)
2:30.78 (30.75) 3:01.57 (30.79)
3:32.35 (30.78) 4:02.13 (29.78)
49 Takahashi, Ken 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:29.85Y 4:02.16 750
r:+0.66 27.39 57.24 (29.85)
1:27.23 (29.99) 1:57.59 (30.36)
2:28.25 (30.66) 2:59.59 (31.34)
3:31.12 (31.53) 4:02.16 (31.04)
50 Domagala, Micha 17 Asphalt Green Un 3:57.29 4:02.33 748
r:+0.71 26.74 56.71 (29.97)
1:27.42 (30.71) 1:58.53 (31.11)
2:29.45 (30.92) 3:00.56 (31.11)
3:31.79 (31.23) 4:02.33 (30.54)
51 Pinfold, Brett 18 First Colony Swi 4:06.53 4:02.41 748
r:+0.78 27.85 58.53 (30.68)
1:29.32 (30.79) 2:00.55 (31.23)
2:31.05 (30.50) 3:02.00 (30.95)
3:33.05 (31.05) 4:02.41 (29.36)
52 Mannix, Richard 17 Badger Swim Club 4:30.92Y 4:02.52 747
r:+0.70 27.54 57.68 (30.14)
1:28.48 (30.80) 1:59.71 (31.23)
2:30.66 (30.95) 3:02.14 (31.48)
3:32.77 (30.63) 4:02.52 (29.75)
53 Bantley, Bob 18 Upper Dublin Aqu 4:06.45 4:02.62 746
r:+0.78 27.06 57.24 (30.18)
1:28.56 (31.32) 1:59.93 (31.37)
2:31.61 (31.68) 3:02.98 (31.37)
3:34.48 (31.50) 4:02.62 (28.14)
54 O''Donnell, Matt 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:29.51Y 4:02.72 745
r:+0.64 27.88 58.76 (30.88)
1:29.75 (30.99) 2:00.64 (30.89)
2:31.55 (30.91) 3:02.24 (30.69)
3:32.25 (30.01) 4:02.72 (30.47)
55 Gartland, Sean 17 North Coast Aqua 4:07.28 4:02.74 745
r:+0.82 28.08 58.61 (30.53)
1:29.52 (30.91) 2:00.69 (31.17)
2:31.77 (31.08) 3:02.83 (31.06)
3:33.48 (30.65) 4:02.74 (29.26)
56 Nunez, John 16 Asphalt Green Un 4:02.63 4:02.75 745
r:+0.76 27.98 58.27 (30.29)
1:28.95 (30.68) 1:59.95 (31.00)
2:30.76 (30.81) 3:01.99 (31.23)
3:32.62 (30.63) 4:02.75 (30.13)
57 Shoults, Grant 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:26.47Y 4:02.85 744
r:+0.66 27.55 58.26 (30.71)
1:29.16 (30.90) 2:00.64 (31.48)
2:31.59 (30.95) 3:02.86 (31.27)
3:33.08 (30.22) 4:02.85 (29.77)
58 Anderson, Thoma 18 College Area Swi 4:25.48Y 4:02.93 743
r:+0.68 28.09 58.80 (30.71)
1:28.72 (29.92) 1:59.27 (30.55)
2:29.85 (30.58) 3:00.74 (30.89)
3:32.15 (31.41) 4:02.93 (30.78)
59 Hrabchak, Matth 17 Bernal''s Gator S 4:06.27 4:03.09 741
r:+0.71 27.42 57.35 (29.93)
1:28.64 (31.29) 1:59.74 (31.10)
2:31.03 (31.29) 3:02.11 (31.08)
3:33.08 (30.97) 4:03.09 (30.01)
60 Petrone, Joseph 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 3:59.96 4:03.19 741
r:+0.72 27.65 57.85 (30.20)
1:28.31 (30.46) 1:59.39 (31.08)
2:30.27 (30.88) 3:01.71 (31.44)
3:32.73 (31.02) 4:03.19 (30.46)
61 Silverman, Ian 17 North Baltimore- 4:04.91 4:03.23 740
r:+0.76 28.11 58.94 (30.83)
1:29.58 (30.64) 2:00.61 (31.03)
2:31.74 (31.13) 3:02.14 (30.40)
3:32.97 (30.83) 4:03.23 (30.26)
62 Casey, Brendan 16 Team Santa Monic 4:27.37Y 4:03.29 740
r:+0.70 28.45 58.86 (30.41)
1:29.36 (30.50) 1:59.94 (30.58)
2:30.48 (30.54) 3:01.60 (31.12)
3:32.78 (31.18) 4:03.29 (30.51)
63 Glaudini, Garre 17 Heartland Swim A 4:04.38 4:03.37 739
r:+0.74 27.54 57.36 (29.82)
1:28.14 (30.78) 1:59.24 (31.10)
2:30.44 (31.20) 3:01.45 (31.01)
3:32.87 (31.42) 4:03.37 (30.50)
64 Van Overdam, Au 17 Cypress Fairbank 4:05.80 4:03.39 739
r:+0.73 28.02 58.44 (30.42)
1:29.27 (30.83) 2:00.43 (31.16)
2:30.53 (30.10) 3:01.50 (30.97)
3:32.84 (31.34) 4:03.39 (30.55)
65 Stitt, Cameron 18 Tualatin Hills S 3:59.50 4:03.43 738
r:+0.69 28.15 58.34 (30.19)
1:28.57 (30.23) 1:58.91 (30.34)
2:29.78 (30.87) 3:01.06 (31.28)
3:32.70 (31.64) 4:03.43 (30.73)
65 Hirschberger, M 14 Clearwater Aquat 4:04.62 4:03.43 738
r:+0.83 28.17 58.69 (30.52)
1:29.52 (30.83) 2:00.42 (30.90)
2:31.07 (30.65) 3:02.10 (31.03)
3:33.13 (31.03) 4:03.43 (30.30)
67 Jacobs, Talbot 17 Orinda Aquatics- 4:30.22Y 4:03.51 738
r:+0.69 27.81 57.54 (29.73)
1:28.53 (30.99) 1:59.45 (30.92)
2:30.99 (31.54) 3:02.27 (31.28)
3:33.28 (31.01) 4:03.51 (30.23)
68 Horoszewski, Ro 15 Peddie Aquatic A 4:04.02 4:03.58 737
r:+0.74 27.43 57.95 (30.52)
1:29.39 (31.44) 2:01.07 (31.68)
2:32.56 (31.49) 3:03.64 (31.08)
3:34.54 (30.90) 4:03.58 (29.04)
69 Kriegl, Roger 15 Conejo Simi Swim 4:04.71 4:03.59 737
r:+0.74 28.32 58.68 (30.36)
1:29.53 (30.85) 2:00.69 (31.16)
2:31.28 (30.59) 3:02.66 (31.38)
3:33.38 (30.72) 4:03.59 (30.21)
69 Defriece, Andre 15 Germantown Acade 4:04.42 4:03.59 737
r:+0.76 28.05 58.08 (30.03)
1:28.53 (30.45) 1:59.64 (31.11)
2:30.74 (31.10) 3:01.94 (31.20)
3:33.24 (31.30) 4:03.59 (30.35)
71 Zyla, Michal 16 Terrapins Swim T 4:04.11 4:03.64 736
r:+0.79 27.91 57.75 (29.84)
1:28.18 (30.43) 1:59.23 (31.05)
2:30.20 (30.97) 3:01.12 (30.92)
3:32.51 (31.39) 4:03.64 (31.13)
72 Hong, Juhan 17 Mission Aurora C 4:29.27Y 4:03.69 736
r:+0.67 28.11 58.50 (30.39)
1:28.82 (30.32) 1:59.56 (30.74)
2:30.48 (30.92) 3:01.91 (31.43)
3:33.10 (31.19) 4:03.69 (30.59)
73 Stobbe, Eric 17 Scarlet Aquatics 4:29.17Y 4:03.90 734
r:+0.84 28.29 58.77 (30.48)
1:29.40 (30.63) 2:00.47 (31.07)
2:31.35 (30.88) 3:02.60 (31.25)
3:33.50 (30.90) 4:03.90 (30.40)
74 Rooney, Maxime 15 Pleasanton Seaha 4:04.26 4:03.92 734
r:+0.75 26.32 55.58 (29.26)
1:25.87 (30.29) 1:56.98 (31.11)
2:28.05 (31.07) 2:59.69 (31.64)
3:31.92 (32.23) 4:03.92 (32.00)
75 Pold, Pearu-Pee 16 North Coast Aqua 4:04.54 4:03.97 733
r:+0.74 27.87 58.29 (30.42)
1:29.72 (31.43) 2:01.16 (31.44)
2:32.38 (31.22) 3:03.53 (31.15)
3:34.32 (30.79) 4:03.97 (29.65)
75 Stasiunas, Matt 18 Delaware Swim Te 4:02.40 4:03.97 733
r:+0.73 26.85 56.64 (29.79)
1:27.49 (30.85) 1:58.58 (31.09)
2:30.23 (31.65) 3:01.70 (31.47)
3:33.35 (31.65) 4:03.97 (30.62)
77 Riepe, Nicholas 18 Scarlet Aquatics 4:05.15 4:03.98 733
r:+0.69 28.24 58.86 (30.62)
1:30.37 (31.51) 2:01.80 (31.43)
2:32.30 (30.50) 3:03.25 (30.95)
3:34.44 (31.19) 4:03.98 (29.54)
77 Craig, Collin 17 California Capit 4:04.57 4:03.98 733
r:+0.72 28.24 58.36 (30.12)
1:29.33 (30.97) 2:00.66 (31.33)
2:31.66 (31.00) 3:02.80 (31.14)
3:34.02 (31.22) 4:03.98 (29.96)
79 Bolinger, Matth 17 Metroplex Aquati 4:29.24Y 4:04.07 733
r:+0.86 28.46 59.03 (30.57)
1:29.70 (30.67) 2:00.53 (30.83)
2:31.69 (31.16) 3:02.60 (30.91)
3:33.71 (31.11) 4:04.07 (30.36)
79 Newland, Nolan 18 San Luis Obispo- 4:05.01 4:04.07 733
r:+0.77 27.39 57.50 (30.11)
1:28.44 (30.94) 1:59.98 (31.54)
2:31.50 (31.52) 3:03.01 (31.51)
3:34.13 (31.12) 4:04.07 (29.94)
81 Kaskawal, Jerad 17 Fast Swim Team-C 4:05.43 4:04.08 732
r:+0.82 28.00 58.39 (30.39)
1:29.36 (30.97) 2:00.43 (31.07)
2:31.57 (31.14) 3:02.84 (31.27)
3:33.91 (31.07) 4:04.08 (30.17)
82 Morrin, Travis 17 Mount Pleasant S 4:07.63 4:04.12 732
r:+0.76 28.03 58.44 (30.41)
1:29.50 (31.06) 2:00.69 (31.19)
2:31.77 (31.08) 3:02.99 (31.22)
3:33.90 (30.91) 4:04.12 (30.22)
83 Uselis, Taylor 17 Clearwater Aquat 4:05.10 4:04.13 732
r:+0.76 27.49 57.72 (30.23)
1:28.64 (30.92) 2:00.15 (31.51)
2:31.08 (30.93) 3:02.58 (31.50)
3:33.86 (31.28) 4:04.13 (30.27)
84 McKane, Liam 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:04.73 4:04.31 730
r:+0.69 28.22 58.94 (30.72)
1:29.54 (30.60) 2:00.46 (30.92)
2:31.50 (31.04) 3:02.66 (31.16)
3:33.85 (31.19) 4:04.31 (30.46)
85 Peribonio, Toma 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:28.67Y 4:04.41 730
r:+0.69 28.13 58.50 (30.37)
1:29.27 (30.77) 2:00.61 (31.34)
2:31.42 (30.81) 3:02.79 (31.37)
3:34.11 (31.32) 4:04.41 (30.30)
86 Li, Paul 18 Fast Swim Team-C 4:28.39Y 4:04.46 729
r:+0.68 28.12 58.37 (30.25)
1:29.29 (30.92) 2:00.57 (31.28)
2:31.62 (31.05) 3:02.98 (31.36)
3:33.95 (30.97) 4:04.46 (30.51)
87 Haeffner, Kent 17 Pine Crest Swimm 4:06.88 4:04.73 727
r:+0.76 28.67 59.15 (30.48)
1:30.25 (31.10) 2:01.31 (31.06)
2:32.18 (30.87) 3:03.19 (31.01)
3:34.40 (31.21) 4:04.73 (30.33)
88 Perdue, Philip 17 Greenville Swim- 4:06.20 4:04.74 727
r:+0.72 27.13 57.35 (30.22)
1:28.80 (31.45) 2:00.25 (31.45)
2:31.61 (31.36) 3:02.94 (31.33)
3:34.39 (31.45) 4:04.74 (30.35)
89 Beach, Matthew 16 Excel Aquatics-S 4:04.90 4:04.77 726
r:+0.74 27.33 57.73 (30.40)
1:29.24 (31.51) 2:00.83 (31.59)
2:32.61 (31.78) 3:04.14 (31.53)
3:35.40 (31.26) 4:04.77 (29.37)
90 Behnen, Louis 17 Kansas City Blaz 4:05.10 4:04.85 726
r:+0.71 27.86 57.94 (30.08)
1:28.57 (30.63) 1:59.66 (31.09)
2:30.68 (31.02) 3:02.35 (31.67)
3:34.31 (31.96) 4:04.85 (30.54)
91 Howard, Judson 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:05.68 4:04.91 725
r:+0.76 28.43 59.39 (30.96)
1:30.28 (30.89) 2:01.13 (30.85)
2:31.69 (30.56) 3:03.18 (31.49)
3:34.50 (31.32) 4:04.91 (30.41)
92 Smith, Jared 16 Boulder City Hen 4:04.45 4:04.97 725
r:+0.72 28.45 58.75 (30.30)
1:29.57 (30.82) 2:01.10 (31.53)
2:32.52 (31.42) 3:03.50 (30.98)
3:34.64 (31.14) 4:04.97 (30.33)
93 Snodderly, Jose 16 Rockville Montgo 4:32.02Y 4:05.00 724
r:+0.68 28.44 59.32 (30.88)
1:30.15 (30.83) 2:01.43 (31.28)
2:32.61 (31.18) 3:03.82 (31.21)
3:34.96 (31.14) 4:05.00 (30.04)
94 Southern, Benja 17 Nation''s Capital 4:03.80 4:05.01 724
r:+0.70 27.96 58.52 (30.56)
1:29.33 (30.81) 2:00.49 (31.16)
2:31.73 (31.24) 3:02.54 (30.81)
3:33.84 (31.30) 4:05.01 (31.17)
95 Loria, Cory 18 Mansfield Aquati 4:03.69 4:05.02 724
r:+0.73 27.10 57.05 (29.95)
1:27.73 (30.68) 1:58.81 (31.08)
2:29.76 (30.95) 3:01.57 (31.81)
3:33.59 (32.02) 4:05.02 (31.43)
96 Maczka, Blake 16 City of Richards 4:30.50Y 4:05.12 723
r:+0.75 28.45 59.15 (30.70)
1:30.22 (31.07) 2:01.52 (31.30)
2:32.43 (30.91) 3:03.86 (31.43)
3:34.71 (30.85) 4:05.12 (30.41)
97 Messuri, Michae 18 Swim Florida-FL 4:05.11 4:05.16 723
r:+0.71 27.69 58.02 (30.33)
1:28.93 (30.91) 2:00.49 (31.56)
2:31.79 (31.30) 3:03.48 (31.69)
3:34.65 (31.17) 4:05.16 (30.51)
98 Welch, Brady 17 Rockville Montgo 4:32.73Y 4:05.24 722
r:+0.69 27.74 57.64 (29.90)
1:28.79 (31.15) 2:00.07 (31.28)
2:31.36 (31.29) 3:02.75 (31.39)
3:34.02 (31.27) 4:05.24 (31.22)
99 Pearson, Jacob 18 North Aquatics C 4:07.64 4:05.57 719
r:+0.76 28.63 58.92 (30.29)
1:29.87 (30.95) 2:00.72 (30.85)
2:31.82 (31.10) 3:02.91 (31.09)
3:34.44 (31.53) 4:05.57 (31.13)
100 Wu, Justin 16 Sooner Swim Club 4:04.76 4:05.61 719
r:+0.71 28.47 59.64 (31.17)
1:31.16 (31.52) 2:02.27 (31.11)
2:33.43 (31.16) 3:04.95 (31.52)
3:36.09 (31.14) 4:05.61 (29.52)
101 Novak, Brennan 16 Rockville Montgo 4:29.33Y 4:05.80 717
r:+0.74 27.70 58.09 (30.39)
1:28.67 (30.58) 2:00.25 (31.58)
2:31.43 (31.18) 3:02.96 (31.53)
3:34.48 (31.52) 4:05.80 (31.32)
102 Page, Carter 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:30.91Y 4:05.82 717
r:+0.82 28.07 58.04 (29.97)
1:29.02 (30.98) 1:59.93 (30.91)
2:31.53 (31.60) 3:02.90 (31.37)
3:34.66 (31.76) 4:05.82 (31.16)
103 Young, Clayton 18 Pleasanton Seaha 4:27.26Y 4:05.83 717
r:+0.77 27.62 57.88 (30.26)
1:29.05 (31.17) 2:00.44 (31.39)
2:31.86 (31.42) 3:03.55 (31.69)
3:35.22 (31.67) 4:05.83 (30.61)
103 Szczupakiewicz, 17 Southwest Aquati 4:05.76 4:05.83 717
r:+0.65 27.49 57.53 (30.04)
1:28.29 (30.76) 1:59.62 (31.33)
2:31.15 (31.53) 3:03.03 (31.88)
3:34.86 (31.83) 4:05.83 (30.97)
105 Kotson, Peter 17 Helena Lions Swi 4:01.95 4:05.92 716
r:+0.77 27.57 57.80 (30.23)
1:28.09 (30.29) 1:58.74 (30.65)
2:30.45 (31.71) 3:02.78 (32.33)
3:34.90 (32.12) 4:05.92 (31.02)
106 Trump, Trent 17 Livermore Aqua C 4:05.55 4:06.01 715
r:+0.81 28.27 59.40 (31.13)
1:30.82 (31.42) 2:02.66 (31.84)
2:34.56 (31.90) 3:06.06 (31.50)
3:36.19 (30.13) 4:06.01 (29.82)
107 Zoucha, Jonatha 17 Tualatin Hills S 4:29.63Y 4:06.08 715
r:+0.82 28.02 58.96 (30.94)
1:30.58 (31.62) 2:02.22 (31.64)
2:32.83 (30.61) 3:03.92 (31.09)
3:34.87 (30.95) 4:06.08 (31.21)
108 Viera, Christop 17 Golden West Swim 4:04.78 4:06.14 714
r:+0.74 28.23 58.81 (30.58)
1:29.92 (31.11) 2:01.20 (31.28)
2:32.67 (31.47) 3:03.99 (31.32)
3:35.33 (31.34) 4:06.14 (30.81)
109 Semple, Liam 16 Pacific Swim-SI 4:29.80Y 4:06.16 714
r:+0.70 27.50 58.79 (31.29)
1:30.21 (31.42) 2:01.43 (31.22)
2:32.50 (31.07) 3:04.18 (31.68)
3:35.84 (31.66) 4:06.16 (30.32)
110 Davila, Rafael 15 Gator Swim Club- 4:04.43 4:06.17 714
r:+0.75 28.39 59.32 (30.93)
1:30.25 (30.93) 2:01.31 (31.06)
2:32.35 (31.04) 3:03.75 (31.40)
3:35.46 (31.71) 4:06.17 (30.71)
111 Burns, Hayden 16 Pilot Aquatic Cl 4:05.99 4:06.19 714
r:+0.78 28.59 58.68 (30.09)
1:29.22 (30.54) 2:00.34 (31.12)
2:31.29 (30.95) 3:02.98 (31.69)
3:34.82 (31.84) 4:06.19 (31.37)
112 Schimmelpfennin 17 Redbird Swim Clu 4:04.23 4:06.36 712
r:+0.65 27.36 57.56 (30.20)
1:28.28 (30.72) 1:59.72 (31.44)
2:30.90 (31.18) 3:02.68 (31.78)
3:34.66 (31.98) 4:06.36 (31.70)
113 Blansfield, Jon 16 Westport/Weston- 4:30.15Y 4:06.56 711
r:+0.79 28.04 58.20 (30.16)
1:29.54 (31.34) 2:01.16 (31.62)
2:32.72 (31.56) 3:04.42 (31.70)
3:35.81 (31.39) 4:06.56 (30.75)
114 Kalibat, Peter 17 Eastern Express- 4:04.82 4:06.65 710
r:+0.71 28.42 59.37 (30.95)
1:30.57 (31.20) 2:02.25 (31.68)
2:33.80 (31.55) 3:05.33 (31.53)
3:36.80 (31.47) 4:06.65 (29.85)
115 McGovern, Georg 15 Tampa Bay Commun 4:03.87 4:06.73 709
r:+0.79 27.60 58.28 (30.68)
1:29.31 (31.03) 2:00.79 (31.48)
2:32.13 (31.34) 3:04.19 (32.06)
3:35.77 (31.58) 4:06.73 (30.96)
116 Destrampe, Adam 16 Franklin Regiona 4:01.81 4:06.80 709
r:+0.74 27.46 57.98 (30.52)
1:28.79 (30.81) 1:59.81 (31.02)
2:31.67 (31.86) 3:03.43 (31.76)
3:35.55 (32.12) 4:06.80 (31.25)
117 Devlin, Christo 17 Upper Dublin Aqu 4:05.00 4:06.96 707
r:+0.68 27.33 57.43 (30.10)
1:28.51 (31.08) 1:59.86 (31.35)
2:32.08 (32.22) 3:04.07 (31.99)
3:36.09 (32.02) 4:06.96 (30.87)
118 Molloy, Zachary 17 Ocean County Ymc 4:32.88Y 4:06.99 707
r:+0.80 28.18 57.96 (29.78)
1:28.82 (30.86) 1:59.79 (30.97)
2:31.93 (32.14) 3:03.72 (31.79)
3:35.76 (32.04) 4:06.99 (31.23)
119 DeShon, Spencer 18 Mission Viejo Na 4:01.09 4:07.05 706
r:+0.62 28.05 58.72 (30.67)
1:29.97 (31.25) 2:01.40 (31.43)
2:32.17 (30.77) 3:03.45 (31.28)
3:35.72 (32.27) 4:07.05 (31.33)
120 Auerbach, Knox 15 Dynamo Swim Club 4:02.47 4:07.07 706
r:+0.63 26.73 56.44 (29.71)
1:27.00 (30.56) 1:58.69 (31.69)
2:30.21 (31.52) 3:02.59 (32.38)
3:34.89 (32.30) 4:07.07 (32.18)
121 Buerger, Zachar 17 Allegheny North- 4:28.12Y 4:07.08 706
r:+0.69 27.71 58.33 (30.62)
1:29.58 (31.25) 2:01.17 (31.59)
2:32.54 (31.37) 3:04.17 (31.63)
3:35.75 (31.58) 4:07.08 (31.33)
122 Shreeve, Brando 17 Corvallis Aquati 4:30.88Y 4:07.11 706
r:+0.76 27.94 58.15 (30.21)
1:29.18 (31.03) 2:00.55 (31.37)
2:32.04 (31.49) 3:03.58 (31.54)
3:35.54 (31.96) 4:07.11 (31.57)
123 Geunes, Eric 15 Gator Swim Club- 4:06.46 4:07.20 705
r:+0.76 28.13 58.80 (30.67)
1:30.11 (31.31) 2:02.05 (31.94)
2:33.62 (31.57) 3:05.28 (31.66)
3:37.00 (31.72) 4:07.20 (30.20)
124 DeVine, Abrahm 16 Cascade Swim Clu 4:32.65Y 4:07.27 704
r:+0.73 27.48 57.88 (30.40)
1:29.39 (31.51) 2:01.09 (31.70)
2:33.41 (32.32) 3:05.36 (31.95)
3:36.79 (31.43) 4:07.27 (30.48)
125 Wolfe, Michael 17 Waves Bloomingto 4:02.07 4:07.48 703
r:+0.64 27.40 57.37 (29.97)
1:28.01 (30.64) 1:59.35 (31.34)
2:30.79 (31.44) 3:02.69 (31.90)
3:35.07 (32.38) 4:07.48 (32.41)
126 Bell, James 17 Ltp Racing Club- 4:03.37 4:07.59 702
r:+0.64 27.76 58.34 (30.58)
1:29.59 (31.25) 2:01.18 (31.59)
2:33.11 (31.93) 3:05.29 (32.18)
3:36.90 (31.61) 4:07.59 (30.69)
127 Vargas, Nichola 18 Buenaventura Swi 4:06.97 4:07.68 701
r:+0.83 28.36 59.36 (31.00)
1:30.34 (30.98) 2:01.93 (31.59)
2:33.33 (31.40) 3:05.18 (31.85)
3:36.77 (31.59) 4:07.68 (30.91)
128 Sale, Harry 16 Premier Aquatics 4:31.03Y 4:07.76 700
r:+0.67 27.99 58.77 (30.78)
1:29.72 (30.95) 2:01.00 (31.28)
2:32.50 (31.50) 3:04.59 (32.09)
3:36.82 (32.23) 4:07.76 (30.94)
129 Casey, Grant 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:07.88 4:07.87 699
r:+0.79 27.70 57.60 (29.90)
1:28.51 (30.91) 2:00.12 (31.61)
2:31.87 (31.75) 3:04.11 (32.24)
3:36.33 (32.22) 4:07.87 (31.54)
130 Mortimer, Austi 17 Franklin Area Sw 4:30.53Y 4:07.93 699
r:+0.69 27.69 57.68 (29.99)
1:28.20 (30.52) 1:59.96 (31.76)
2:31.72 (31.76) 3:04.17 (32.45)
3:36.54 (32.37) 4:07.93 (31.39)
131 Dewlen, Elliot 18 The Woodlands Sw 4:02.47 4:07.98 698
r:+0.77 27.31 57.36 (30.05)
1:28.28 (30.92) 1:59.73 (31.45)
2:31.57 (31.84) 3:03.76 (32.19)
3:36.12 (32.36) 4:07.98 (31.86)
132 Timmons, Seth 17 Nitro Swimming-S 4:04.42 4:08.00 698
r:+0.82 27.82 57.89 (30.07)
1:28.61 (30.72) 1:59.95 (31.34)
2:31.73 (31.78) 3:03.81 (32.08)
3:36.39 (32.58) 4:08.00 (31.61)
133 Urbano, Jacob 18 Kamehameha Swim- 4:32.03Y 4:08.03 698
r:+0.66 27.95 58.31 (30.36)
1:29.67 (31.36) 2:01.41 (31.74)
2:33.13 (31.72) 3:05.25 (32.12)
3:36.55 (31.30) 4:08.03 (31.48)
134 Fry, Charles 18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw 4:03.25 4:08.05 698
r:+0.66 27.81 58.28 (30.47)
1:29.62 (31.34) 2:01.17 (31.55)
2:32.17 (31.00) 3:04.41 (32.24)
3:36.91 (32.50) 4:08.05 (31.14)
134 Whitaker, Ethan 18 Duneland Swim Cl 4:30.09Y 4:08.05 698
r:+0.70 27.24 57.25 (30.01)
1:28.03 (30.78) 1:59.18 (31.15)
2:30.79 (31.61) 3:03.08 (32.29)
3:35.99 (32.91) 4:08.05 (32.06)
136 Gunning, Jackso 17 Stingrays-GA 4:07.59 4:08.22 696
r:+0.83 28.50 59.80 (31.30)
1:31.46 (31.66) 2:03.30 (31.84)
2:34.50 (31.20) 3:06.10 (31.60)
3:37.12 (31.02) 4:08.22 (31.10)
137 Shen, Anthony 17 Pleasanton Seaha 4:05.74 4:08.25 696
r:+0.77 28.02 58.24 (30.22)
1:29.12 (30.88) 2:00.53 (31.41)
2:31.96 (31.43) 3:03.90 (31.94)
3:36.38 (32.48) 4:08.25 (31.87)
138 Koval, James 17 Ltp Racing Club- 4:07.18 4:08.54 694
r:+0.80 27.92 58.78 (30.86)
1:30.28 (31.50) 2:01.85 (31.57)
2:33.94 (32.09) 3:06.04 (32.10)
3:37.84 (31.80) 4:08.54 (30.70)
139 Bowen, Cooper 18 Loveland Swim Cl 4:05.83 4:08.66 693
r:+0.76 28.16 58.34 (30.18)
1:29.73 (31.39) 2:01.67 (31.94)
2:33.91 (32.24) 3:05.83 (31.92)
3:37.61 (31.78) 4:08.66 (31.05)
140 Hilzen, Robert 18 Scarlet Aquatics 4:03.93 4:08.68 693
r:+0.72 27.93 58.57 (30.64)
1:29.54 (30.97) 2:00.71 (31.17)
2:32.41 (31.70) 3:04.40 (31.99)
3:37.28 (32.88) 4:08.68 (31.40)
141 Bone, Colin 15 Crawfish Aquatic 4:04.09 4:08.96 690
r:+0.71 27.93 58.15 (30.22)
1:29.47 (31.32) 2:01.25 (31.78)
2:33.13 (31.88) 3:05.18 (32.05)
3:37.35 (32.17) 4:08.96 (31.61)
142 Magnan, Samuel 16 Parkland Aquatic 4:29.60Y 4:09.60 685
r:+0.73 28.17 58.82 (30.65)
1:30.20 (31.38) 2:01.67 (31.47)
2:33.71 (32.04) 3:05.91 (32.20)
3:38.17 (32.26) 4:09.60 (31.43)
143 Yang, William 18 Eagle Swim Team- 4:04.35 4:09.91 682
r:+0.70 27.82 57.76 (29.94)
1:28.51 (30.75) 2:00.13 (31.62)
2:31.67 (31.54) 3:04.30 (32.63)
3:36.89 (32.59) 4:09.91 (33.02)
144 Johnson, Matthe 17 Canyons Aquatic- 4:03.76 4:10.03 681
r:+0.63 27.31 57.03 (29.72)
1:27.66 (30.63) 1:59.56 (31.90)
2:31.55 (31.99) 3:04.40 (32.85)
3:37.40 (33.00) 4:10.03 (32.63)
145 Hendricks, Jack 18 Cincinnati Marli 4:02.59 4:10.23 680
r:+0.82 27.85 58.22 (30.37)
1:29.79 (31.57) 2:01.22 (31.43)
2:33.30 (32.08) 3:05.72 (32.42)
3:38.40 (32.68) 4:10.23 (31.83)
146 Dawson, Christo 17 Denver Swim Acad 4:29.81Y 4:10.26 679
r:+0.80 27.29 57.60 (30.31)
1:29.10 (31.50) 2:00.88 (31.78)
2:33.04 (32.16) 3:05.53 (32.49)
3:38.29 (32.76) 4:10.26 (31.97)
147 Martinez, Josep 18 Longhorn Aquatic 3:59.69 4:10.67 676
r:+0.77 28.37 58.84 (30.47)
1:29.98 (31.14) 2:01.40 (31.42)
2:33.63 (32.23) 3:06.09 (32.46)
3:38.81 (32.72) 4:10.67 (31.86)
148 Herrera, Mitche 17 Storm Swim Club- 4:31.32Y 4:10.73 676
r:+0.67 28.45 59.53 (31.08)
1:31.34 (31.81) 2:02.83 (31.49)
2:34.92 (32.09) 3:07.12 (32.20)
3:39.63 (32.51) 4:10.73 (31.10)
149 Peterson, Alexa 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:31.96Y 4:10.86 675
r:+0.64 28.58 59.86 (31.28)
1:31.35 (31.49) 2:03.20 (31.85)
2:35.12 (31.92) 3:07.57 (32.45)
3:39.83 (32.26) 4:10.86 (31.03)
150 Murphy, Brayden 16 Reno Aquatic Clu 4:07.00 4:11.07 673
r:+0.70 27.38 57.56 (30.18)
1:28.69 (31.13) 2:00.59 (31.90)
2:33.00 (32.41) 3:05.76 (32.76)
3:38.73 (32.97) 4:11.07 (32.34)
151 DeVito, Nichola 17 Team Santa Monic 4:26.89Y 4:11.43 670
r:+0.72 28.53 58.87 (30.34)
1:29.96 (31.09) 2:01.78 (31.82)
2:34.04 (32.26) 3:06.64 (32.60)
3:39.57 (32.93) 4:11.43 (31.86)
152 Henley, Adam 18 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:30.45Y 4:11.57 669
r:+0.71 28.37 58.86 (30.49)
1:30.40 (31.54) 2:02.30 (31.90)
2:34.54 (32.24) 3:06.82 (32.28)
3:39.44 (32.62) 4:11.57 (32.13)
153 Taylor, Cody 17 Donner Swim Club 4:31.40Y 4:11.60 669
r:+0.70 28.14 58.99 (30.85)
1:30.75 (31.76) 2:02.55 (31.80)
2:34.76 (32.21) 3:06.90 (32.14)
3:39.83 (32.93) 4:11.60 (31.77)
154 Kemp, Kyle 18 Unattached-SC 4:05.94 4:11.89 666
r:+0.84 28.31 58.75 (30.44)
1:30.63 (31.88) 2:02.00 (31.37)
2:34.61 (32.61) 3:07.04 (32.43)
3:40.31 (33.27) 4:11.89 (31.58)
155 Gonzales, Brad 15 Irvine Novaquati 4:02.15 4:12.77 659
r:+0.82 27.98 58.15 (30.17)
1:29.47 (31.32) 2:01.67 (32.20)
2:34.35 (32.68) 3:07.49 (33.14)
3:40.70 (33.21) 4:12.77 (32.07)
156 Henry, Hayden 18 Texas RiverShark 4:32.94Y 4:14.20 648
r:+0.74 28.09 58.83 (30.74)
1:29.63 (30.80) 2:02.18 (32.55)
2:35.11 (32.93) 3:08.48 (33.37)
3:41.90 (33.42) 4:14.20 (32.30)
157 Shackleton, Her 15 Parkland Aquatic 4:04.99 4:14.47 646
r:+0.76 28.32 58.94 (30.62)
1:31.06 (32.12) 2:03.53 (32.47)
2:36.11 (32.58) 3:08.81 (32.70)
3:42.18 (33.37) 4:14.47 (32.29)
158 Murphy, Colin 15 The Woodlands Sw 4:07.29 4:14.62 645
r:+0.74 28.67 59.64 (30.97)
1:31.17 (31.53) 2:03.76 (32.59)
2:36.31 (32.55) 3:09.31 (33.00)
3:42.19 (32.88) 4:14.62 (32.43)
159 Anderson, Conno 16 Utah Valley Aqua 4:06.76 4:14.63 645
r:+0.72 27.97 59.16 (31.19)
1:30.48 (31.32) 2:03.04 (32.56)
2:35.94 (32.90) 3:09.22 (33.28)
3:42.23 (33.01) 4:14.63 (32.40)
160 Abbott, Taylor 15 Cedar Park Swimm 4:29.38Y 4:15.26 640
r:+0.77 28.08 58.91 (30.83)
1:31.16 (32.25) 2:03.73 (32.57)
2:36.86 (33.13) 3:09.76 (32.90)
3:42.71 (32.95) 4:15.26 (32.55)
161 Brown, Nicholas 17 Mission Viejo Na 4:04.88 4:16.06 634
r:+0.67 28.56 1:00.09 (31.53)
1:32.00 (31.91) 2:04.38 (32.38)
2:37.29 (32.91) 3:10.29 (33.00)
3:43.54 (33.25) 4:16.06 (32.52)
-- Massey, Ryan 18 Premier Aquatics 4:05.82 DFS
Event 17 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
Meet: M 58.69 8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
Qual - Jr A: 1:02.99
Name Age Team Seed Prelims FINA
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Nack, Danielle 17 Mantas Swim Club 1:00.38 59.62 q831
r:+0.76 26.96 59.62 (32.66)
2 Cefal, Michelle 17 Tualatin Hills S 59.31 59.78 q824
r:+0.66 28.12 59.78 (31.66)
3 Weaver, Courtne 17 Flint ''y'' Falcon 1:00.22 59.92 q818
r:+0.73 27.91 59.92 (32.01)
4 McLaughlin, Kat 16 Mission Viejo Na 59.70 1:00.00 q815
r:+0.78 28.10 1:00.00 (31.90)
5 Grindall, Dana 18 SoNoCo Swim Club 1:00.38 1:00.30 q803
r:+0.70 28.40 1:00.30 (31.90)
6 Wang, Sonia 16 Redlands Swim Te 1:00.43 1:00.41 q799
r:+0.66 28.49 1:00.41 (31.92)
7 Kinnear, Kathry 18 Bellevue Club Sw 59.78 1:00.46 q797
r:+0.69 28.00 1:00.46 (32.46)
7 Barker, Olivia 18 Sandpipers Of Ne 1:00.33 1:00.46 q797
r:+0.74 28.48 1:00.46 (31.98)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Welshofer, Elsa 17 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.27 1:00.58 q792
r:+0.81 28.55 1:00.58 (32.03)
10 Case, Lauren 15 Chattahoochee Go 1:01.20 1:00.61 q791
r:+0.62 28.47 1:00.61 (32.14)
11 Bayer, Cassidy 13 Nation''s Capital 59.99 1:00.66 q789
r:+0.72 28.55 1:00.66 (32.11)
12 Engel, Lindsey 17 Jcc Waves-CA 1:00.96 1:00.75 q785
r:+0.71 28.30 1:00.75 (32.45)
13 Stafford, Nicol 18 Dynamo Swim Club 1:01.95 1:00.77 q785
r:+0.70 28.25 1:00.77 (32.52)
14 Nero, Bailey 16 Fort Collins Are 1:01.37 1:00.81 q783
r:+0.73 28.72 1:00.81 (32.09)
15 Krause, Vanessa 15 Duneland Swim Cl 1:01.33 1:00.87 q781
r:+0.68 28.58 1:00.87 (32.29)
16 Marsh, Alyssa 15 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.97 1:00.99 q776
r:+0.81 28.42 1:00.99 (32.57)
16 Howe, Ally 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:00.78 1:00.99 q776
r:+0.75 28.28 1:00.99 (32.71)
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
18 Metzger-Seymour 17 Jeffco Hurricane 1:02.24 1:01.15 q770
r:+0.72 29.01 1:01.15 (32.14)
18 Weiss, Hannah 17 King Aquatic Clu 1:01.48 1:01.15 q770
r:+0.62 28.65 1:01.15 (32.50)
18 Aoyama, Brittan 18 Tiger Aquatics-P 1:01.78 1:01.15 q770
r:+0.62 28.65 1:01.15 (32.50)
21 Miller, Katelyn 18 Firestone Akron- 1:02.86 1:01.21 q768
r:+0.73 28.81 1:01.21 (32.40)
21 Casazza, Caitli 17 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.40 1:01.21 q768
r:+0.70 28.83 1:01.21 (32.38)
21 McInerny, Haley 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:01.99 1:01.21 q768
r:+0.69 28.74 1:01.21 (32.47)
24 Grover, Kaitlin 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:02.25 1:01.30 q764
r:+0.68 28.53 1:01.30 (32.77)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Rule, Remedy 16 SMAC-VA 1:01.94 1:01.41 760
r:+0.74 28.60 1:01.41 (32.81)
26 Tetzloff, Alyss 16 Crown Point Swim 1:01.79 1:01.45 759
r:+0.70 28.44 1:01.45 (33.01)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Eastin, Ella 16 Socal Aquatics A 1:01.48 1:01.57 754
r:+0.71 29.40 1:01.57 (32.17)
28 Mau, Jasmine 17 Kamehameha Swim- 1:02.02 1:01.70 750
r:+0.67 28.98 1:01.70 (32.72)
28 Stewart, Kylie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:02.18 1:01.70 750
r:+0.73 29.07 1:01.70 (32.63)
30 Schneider, Mimi 17 Academy Bullets- 1:01.50 1:01.71 749
r:+0.76 27.96 1:01.71 (33.75)
31 Okada, Amy 15 Royal Swim Team- 1:02.45 1:01.73 748
r:+0.66 29.00 1:01.73 (32.73)
32 Tucker, Miranda 16 Plymouth-Canton- 1:01.50 1:01.77 747
r:+0.73 28.83 1:01.77 (32.94)
33 Miller, Heidi 17 Fox Chapel Kille 1:03.37 1:01.81 746
r:+0.71 29.27 1:01.81 (32.54)
34 Marrkand, Jenni 17 Patriot Swim Clu 1:02.40 1:01.85 744
r:+0.70 28.78 1:01.85 (33.07)
34 Edwards, Victor 14 Longhorn Aquatic 1:02.21 1:01.85 744
r:+0.73 29.01 1:01.85 (32.84)
36 Lundstrom, Heat 18 Parkway Swim Clu 1:01.08 1:01.92 742
r:+0.82 28.81 1:01.92 (33.11)
37 Raab, Meaghan 17 Hershey Aquatic- 1:00.48 1:01.93 741
r:+0.71 29.34 1:01.93 (32.59)
38 Drake, Kelsey 15 Cedar Rapids Aqu 1:02.04 1:02.00 739
r:+0.78 29.12 1:02.00 (32.88)
39 Paez, Isabella 17 Metro Aquatic Cl 1:01.70 1:02.05 737
r:+0.83 29.16 1:02.05 (32.89)
39 Kukurugya, Hann 15 Crown Point Swim 1:02.97 1:02.05 737
r:+0.74 29.16 1:02.05 (32.89)
41 Laurent, Kalena 18 Bellevue Club Sw 1:02.65 1:02.08 736
r:+0.77 29.19 1:02.08 (32.89)
42 Forrester, Patr 18 Georgia Coastal- 1:02.10 1:02.11 735
r:+0.67 29.51 1:02.11 (32.60)
43 Katz, Taylor 18 Sarasota YMCA Sh 1:02.92 1:02.12 734
r:+0.78 29.38 1:02.12 (32.74)
44 Jordan, Kylie 15 Una Ncap-PV 1:02.67 1:02.17 733
r:+0.82 29.19 1:02.17 (32.98)
45 DeSelm, Claire 15 North Carolina A 1:02.37 1:02.19 732
r:+0.68 29.32 1:02.19 (32.87)
46 Eastin, Emily 15 Socal Aquatics A 1:03.90 1:02.23 731
r:+0.75 28.76 1:02.23 (33.47)
46 Garcia, Taylor 16 Byron Center Daw 1:01.62 1:02.23 731
r:+0.80 29.28 1:02.23 (32.95)
48 Vanderwel, Heid 17 King Aquatic Clu 1:02.84 1:02.34 727
r:+0.71 29.22 1:02.34 (33.12)
49 Seidt, Asia 15 Lakeside Swim Te 1:03.00 1:02.38 725
r:+0.71 29.28 1:02.38 (33.10)
50 Wright, Madison 16 Kingfish Aquatic 1:00.86 1:02.41 724
r:+0.75 29.34 1:02.41 (33.07)
51 Grobe, Kaia 16 Aquajets Swim Te 1:03.47 1:02.43 724
r:+0.68 29.16 1:02.43 (33.27)
52 Wong, Brynne 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:01.79 1:02.44 723
r:+0.78 29.65 1:02.44 (32.79)
53 Reis, Isabel 16 Seacoast Swimmin 1:01.98 1:02.48 722
r:+0.73 29.07 1:02.48 (33.41)
54 Patterson, Marg 18 Highbridge Aquat 1:01.78 1:02.49 721
r:+0.73 28.47 1:02.49 (34.02)
55 Bestor, Megan 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:01.79 1:02.50 721
r:+0.75 28.86 1:02.50 (33.64)
56 Mack, Linnea 17 Osprey Aquatics- 1:02.35 1:02.52 720
r:+0.71 29.12 1:02.52 (33.40)
56 Zimmer, Kate 17 Missoula Aquatic 1:01.98 1:02.52 720
r:+0.69 28.98 1:02.52 (33.54)
58 Oglesby, Grace 15 Cardinal Aquatic 1:02.55 1:02.54 720
r:+0.76 29.22 1:02.54 (33.32)
59 Moroney, Megan 16 Saint Andrew''s S 1:01.96 1:02.56 719
r:+0.69 29.58 1:02.56 (32.98)
60 Murphy, Madelyn 15 Crow Canyon Coun 1:02.60 1:02.58 718
r:+0.68 28.97 1:02.58 (33.61)
61 Sapienza, Brean 17 Superior Stingra 1:01.90 1:02.60 718
r:+0.65 28.74 1:02.60 (33.86)
62 McIlmail, Corri 17 Rockville Montgo 1:02.49 1:02.61 717
r:+0.71 29.58 1:02.61 (33.03)
63 McCann, Carolyn 17 King Aquatic Clu 1:02.61 1:02.63 717
r:+0.75 29.14 1:02.63 (33.49)
64 Quinn, Anna 17 Conejo Simi Swim 1:02.81 1:02.66 716
r:+0.67 29.56 1:02.66 (33.10)
64 Koucheki, Sarah 18 Unattached-LE 1:01.67 1:02.66 716
r:+0.71 28.74 1:02.66 (33.92)
66 Saghafi, Ariana 15 Terrapins Swim T 53.46Y 1:02.76 712
r:+0.68 29.35 1:02.76 (33.41)
67 Avila, Julimar 16 Bernal''s Gator S 1:03.93 1:02.77 712
r:+0.81 29.23 1:02.77 (33.54)
67 Lubawy, Amy 17 Boulder City Hen 1:02.47 1:02.77 712
r:+0.73 29.02 1:02.77 (33.75)
69 Facey, Mia 16 Napa Valley Swim 1:02.51 1:02.79 711
r:+0.69 29.57 1:02.79 (33.22)
70 Zeiger, Elizabe 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:04.05 1:02.81 711
r:+0.74 29.22 1:02.81 (33.59)
71 Branton, Laura 16 Nation''s Capital 1:02.58 1:02.82 710
r:+0.69 29.46 1:02.82 (33.36)
71 Galat, Bethany 17 South Bend Swim- 55.47Y 1:02.82 710
r:+0.56 28.90 1:02.82 (33.92)
73 Yambor-Maul, Al 18 Area Tallahassee 1:04.02 1:02.89 708
r:+0.71 29.57 1:02.89 (33.32)
74 Kitchel, Taite 16 Carmel Swim Club 55.77Y 1:02.91 707
r:+0.85 29.54 1:02.91 (33.37)
75 Campbell, Jenni 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:03.53 1:02.92 707
r:+0.66 29.32 1:02.92 (33.60)
76 White, Madison 18 Crow Canyon Coun 1:02.91 1:02.94 706
r:+0.74 29.91 1:02.94 (33.03)
76 Campbell, Summe 17 Fort Worth Area- 1:02.85 1:02.94 706
r:+0.75 29.15 1:02.94 (33.79)
78 Yoshimura, Vale 16 Suburban Seahawk 1:01.90 1:02.96 705
r:+0.74 29.22 1:02.96 (33.74)
78 Albertoli, Kait 16 San Clemente Aqu 1:03.25 1:02.96 705
r:+0.72 29.64 1:02.96 (33.32)
78 Homovich, Madis 13 North Carolina A 1:02.41 1:02.96 705
r:+0.75 29.54 1:02.96 (33.42)
81 Rhodes, Emily 17 Suburban Seahawk 1:02.23 1:03.02 703
r:+0.74 29.27 1:03.02 (33.75)
82 Hansen, Brooke 16 Loveland Swim Cl 1:03.16 1:03.06 702
r:+0.77 29.31 1:03.06 (33.75)
83 Price, Nicole 17 York YMCA-MA 1:02.31 1:03.09 701
r:+0.78 29.63 1:03.09 (33.46)
83 Magnuson, Hanna 17 Triton Swimming- 1:03.32 1:03.09 701
r:+0.77 29.34 1:03.09 (33.75)
83 Burchill, Veron 15 Carmel Swim Club 1:02.44 1:03.09 701
r:+0.79 29.34 1:03.09 (33.75)
86 Perri, Carly 15 Irvine Novaquati 1:02.69 1:03.10 701
r:+0.71 29.84 1:03.10 (33.26)
87 Vivado, Lilly 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:02.78 1:03.12 700
r:+0.68 29.49 1:03.12 (33.63)
87 Weiss, Taylor 17 Stingrays-GA 1:02.66 1:03.12 700
r:+0.74 28.95 1:03.12 (34.17)
89 Sanchez, Cather 14 Covina Aquatics- 1:02.47 1:03.15 699
r:+0.68 29.43 1:03.15 (33.72)
89 Goldman, Leah 17 Peak Swimming-PC 1:02.86 1:03.15 699
r:+0.71 29.44 1:03.15 (33.71)
91 Sheridan, Maria 17 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.84 1:03.18 698
r:+0.67 28.81 1:03.18 (34.37)
92 Katter, Heidi 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:03.04 1:03.27 695
r:+0.64 28.95 1:03.27 (34.32)
93 Thorne, Breinne 15 Aquajets Swim Te 1:02.82 1:03.31 694
r:+0.76 29.51 1:03.31 (33.80)
94 McTaggart, Caro 16 All Star Aquatic 54.06Y 1:03.33 693
r:+0.69 29.44 1:03.33 (33.89)
94 Schoof, Ashlyn 14 Schroeder YMCA S 1:04.19 1:03.33 693
r:+0.71 29.62 1:03.33 (33.71)
96 Vieira, Gabriel 15 Csp Tideriders-O 1:02.89 1:03.34 693
r:+0.64 29.49 1:03.34 (33.85)
97 Rommel, Dina 17 Town of Tonawand 1:03.88 1:03.35 692
r:+0.68 29.55 1:03.35 (33.80)
98 Chan, Olivia 18 Long Island Expr 1:03.35 1:03.39 691
r:+0.79 29.41 1:03.39 (33.98)
99 Maynard, Paige 15 Davis Aquadarts- 1:02.79 1:03.40 691
r:+0.73 29.63 1:03.40 (33.77)
100 Rockway, Christ 13 Tampa Bay Commun 1:03.94 1:03.42 690
29.82 1:03.42 (33.60)
100 House, Hanna 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:02.34 1:03.42 690
r:+0.74 29.29 1:03.42 (34.13)
102 Patrick, Trudia 17 Long Island Aqua 1:02.33 1:03.45 689
r:+0.56 29.31 1:03.45 (34.14)
103 Cooper, Caitlin 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:03.22 1:03.46 689
r:+0.69 29.12 1:03.46 (34.34)
104 Aisawa, Michell 18 Santa Clara Swim 1:02.79 1:03.47 689
r:+0.73 29.05 1:03.47 (34.42)
105 Rumrill, Macken 16 Bearcat Swim Clu 1:02.84 1:03.48 688
r:+0.69 29.47 1:03.48 (34.01)
106 Pulte, Mollie 17 Motor City Aquat 1:03.80 1:03.49 688
r:+0.80 29.37 1:03.49 (34.12)
107 Musser, Hannah 17 Kansas City Blaz 1:02.48 1:03.50 688
r:+0.60 29.50 1:03.50 (34.00)
108 Gibson, Emily 16 North Texas Nada 1:02.77 1:03.51 687
r:+0.66 29.63 1:03.51 (33.88)
109 Dong, Rochelle 17 Rancho San Diegu 1:02.20 1:03.52 687
r:+0.64 29.40 1:03.52 (34.12)
109 Timmons, Haley 15 Nitro Swimming-S 1:03.89 1:03.52 687
r:+0.66 30.10 1:03.52 (33.42)
111 Horbol, Gretche 17 North Coast Aqua 1:02.87 1:03.55 686
r:+0.81 29.69 1:03.55 (33.86)
112 Wittenbrink, Ja 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:02.47 1:03.60 684
r:+0.59 29.29 1:03.60 (34.31)
112 Zhou, Kina 18 Albany Starfish- 1:03.62 1:03.60 684
r:+0.79 29.57 1:03.60 (34.03)
114 Samudro, Stepha 16 Golden West Swim 1:03.99 1:03.62 684
r:+0.66 29.56 1:03.62 (34.06)
114 Madden, Paige 14 City of Mobile S 1:03.42 1:03.62 684
r:+0.73 29.59 1:03.62 (34.03)
116 Bishop, Haley 16 YMCA of the Tria 1:02.97 1:03.65 683
r:+0.78 29.39 1:03.65 (34.26)
116 Bohon, Micah 17 Una Mpsc-SC 1:03.13 1:03.65 683
r:+0.70 29.40 1:03.65 (34.25)
118 Sills, Eleanor 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:02.86 1:03.67 682
r:+0.74 29.74 1:03.67 (33.93)
119 Kammeyer, Carol 15 Parkway Swim Clu 1:03.27 1:03.71 681
r:+0.75 29.88 1:03.71 (33.83)
120 Williams, Kimbe 16 Bellevue Club Sw 1:03.69 1:03.73 680
r:+0.81 29.77 1:03.73 (33.96)
121 Walz, Delaney 14 Greater Phila Aq 1:03.87 1:03.76 679
r:+0.75 29.92 1:03.76 (33.84)
122 Sprau, Annelise 18 Shorewood Swim C 1:02.59 1:03.83 677
r:+0.73 29.52 1:03.83 (34.31)
122 Avestruz, Zoe 15 Aquajets Swim Te 54.30Y 1:03.83 677
r:+0.69 29.63 1:03.83 (34.20)
124 Jardeleza, Mari 16 New Trier Swim C 1:03.75 1:03.84 677
r:+0.71 29.66 1:03.84 (34.18)
125 Popov, Nikol 14 Canyons Aquatic- 1:02.05 1:03.85 676
r:+0.78 29.80 1:03.85 (34.05)
126 Vera, Liliana 17 Irvine Novaquati 1:02.78 1:03.86 676
r:+0.77 29.68 1:03.86 (34.18)
127 DiMeo, Grace 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 1:03.51 1:03.88 675
r:+0.70 29.65 1:03.88 (34.23)
128 Meyers, Sascha 17 Plymouth-Canton- 1:03.72 1:03.89 675
r:+0.74 30.03 1:03.89 (33.86)
129 Halsted, Tara 18 Davis Aquadarts- 1:02.58 1:03.92 674
r:+0.75 30.29 1:03.92 (33.63)
129 Caldwell, Court 16 Lawrence Aquahaw 1:03.55 1:03.92 674
r:+0.80 29.91 1:03.92 (34.01)
131 Tatlow, Chelsea 17 Columbia Swim Cl 1:02.97 1:03.93 674
r:+0.72 29.61 1:03.93 (34.32)
132 Hubel, Alexandr 16 Boulder City Hen 1:03.93 1:03.94 673
r:+0.74 30.03 1:03.94 (33.91)
133 Brennan, Cassid 14 Tualatin Hills S 1:03.95 1:04.03 671
r:+0.72 30.13 1:04.03 (33.90)
134 Weitzeil, Abbig 16 Canyons Aquatic- 55.23Y 1:04.06 670
r:+0.73 29.43 1:04.06 (34.63)
135 Chamberlain, Ma 17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma 56.05Y 1:04.12 668
r:+0.67 29.62 1:04.12 (34.50)
136 Werba, Margaret 16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol 1:04.08 1:04.13 667
r:+0.72 29.62 1:04.13 (34.51)
137 May, Katherine 15 Edwardsville Ymc 1:02.68 1:04.14 667
29.71 1:04.14 (34.43)
137 Adams, Claire 15 Carmel Swim Club 55.92Y 1:04.14 667
r:+0.73 29.92 1:04.14 (34.22)
139 Harrison, Summe 17 Kamehameha Swim- 1:01.25 1:04.16 667
r:+0.75 30.00 1:04.16 (34.16)
140 Maluafiti, Marl 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 1:03.53 1:04.17 666
r:+0.72 29.83 1:04.17 (34.34)
141 Stello, Ellen 18 Shorewood Swim C 1:03.75 1:04.18 666
r:+0.74 29.99 1:04.18 (34.19)
141 Locke, Lacey 18 Carmel Swim Club 1:03.35 1:04.18 666
r:+0.79 29.85 1:04.18 (34.33)
143 Jiang, Emily 17 Socal Aquatics A 1:03.83 1:04.26 663
30.28 1:04.26 (33.98)
144 Cummings, Carly 14 Condors Swim Clu 1:03.48 1:04.27 663
r:+0.78 29.88 1:04.27 (34.39)
145 Burnham, Madeli 17 Iowa Flyers Swim 1:04.06 1:04.28 663
r:+0.73 29.22 1:04.28 (35.06)
146 Hayden, Rachel 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:03.84 1:04.34 661
r:+0.79 29.37 1:04.34 (34.97)
147 Ellzey, Ashton 17 City of Mobile S 56.15Y 1:04.46 657
r:+0.63 28.92 1:04.46 (35.54)
147 Baxley, Rebecca 18 Neptune Swimming 55.72Y 1:04.46 657
r:+0.80 29.70 1:04.46 (34.76)
149 Fries, Rilye 16 Kansas City Blaz 1:04.12 1:04.48 657
r:+0.73 30.08 1:04.48 (34.40)
150 Delisle, Marie- 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:03.12 1:04.51 656
r:+0.75 29.70 1:04.51 (34.81)
150 Gosselin, Annie 15 Academy Bullets- 1:03.94 1:04.51 656
r:+0.64 29.75 1:04.51 (34.76)
152 Isleta, Chloe K 15 Santa Clara Swim 1:04.11 1:04.58 654
r:+0.68 29.67 1:04.58 (34.91)
153 Smith, Nicole 16 Munster Swim Clu 1:04.05 1:04.68 651
r:+0.79 29.78 1:04.68 (34.90)
154 Schmidt, Kasey 16 Bolles School Sh 1:04.08 1:04.75 648
r:+0.68 29.29 1:04.75 (35.46)
155 Edelman, Lauren 14 Fishers Area Swi 1:03.33 1:04.77 648
r:+0.69 30.12 1:04.77 (34.65)
156 Moseley, Consta 15 Roadrunner Aquat 56.04Y 1:04.82 646
r:+0.74 29.60 1:04.82 (35.22)
157 Chory, Margaret 18 Bernal''s Gator S 1:04.00 1:04.86 645
r:+0.79 29.99 1:04.86 (34.87)
158 Metzsch, Sara 15 Tualatin Hills S 54.74Y 1:04.89 644
r:+0.70 30.08 1:04.89 (34.81)
159 Nava, Jessica 13 Pine Crest Swimm 1:02.77 1:05.02 640
r:+0.78 30.05 1:05.02 (34.97)
160 Li, Kristina 17 Nation''s Capital 55.05Y 1:05.30 632
r:+0.71 30.25 1:05.30 (35.05)
161 Clevenger, Roby 15 Southeastern Swi 1:02.88 1:05.43 628
r:+0.69 29.97 1:05.43 (35.46)
162 Schmitt, Summer 18 Syracuse Charger 1:02.66 1:05.56 625
r:+0.80 30.50 1:05.56 (35.06)
163 Garrison, Jessi 17 Arkansas Dolphin 1:03.42 1:05.59 624
r:+0.67 30.53 1:05.59 (35.06)
164 Toris, Victoria 16 Scottsdale Aquat 1:04.11 1:05.63 623
r:+0.75 29.83 1:05.63 (35.80)
165 Lofquist, Sydne 15 Dayton Raiders-O 1:03.46 1:05.66 622
r:+0.74 30.45 1:05.66 (35.21)
165 Kackman, Roslyn 18 Pacific Swim-SI 56.03Y 1:05.66 622
r:+0.73 30.53 1:05.66 (35.13)
167 Wold, Grace 18 Bellevue Club Sw 1:02.76 1:06.08 610
r:+0.72 30.81 1:06.08 (35.27)
168 Merritt, Heathe 17 SwimMAC Carolina 1:04.05 1:06.10 610
r:+0.78 30.57 1:06.10 (35.53)
169 Haan, Elise 15 T2 Aquatics-FL 55.55Y 1:06.47 599
r:+0.78 30.58 1:06.47 (35.89)
170 Visscher, Jilli 15 Oregon City Swim 56.06Y 1:06.59 596
r:+0.72 30.56 1:06.59 (36.03)
171 Kowalsky, Annel 18 Minnetonka Swim- 56.20Y 1:07.47 573
r:+0.69 30.35 1:07.47 (37.12)
172 Gehrke, Madelei 16 Central Iowa Aqu 56.24Y 1:11.21 487
r:+0.84 31.84 1:11.21 (39.37)
-- Margett, Alexis 14 Brea Aquatics-CA 1:02.00 NS
Event 18 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
Meet: M 53.16 8/15/2012 Connor Black, CATS Aquatic Tea
Qual - Jr A: 57.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims FINA
==================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Lynch, Justin 16 Terrapins Swim T 52.75 53.05M q828
r:+0.70 24.54 53.05 (28.51)
2 Condorelli, San 18 Bolles School Sh 53.55 53.11M q825
r:+0.64 24.57 53.11 (28.54)
3 Whitaker, Aaron 18 Duneland Swim Cl 54.08 53.42 q811
r:+0.70 25.01 53.42 (28.41)
4 Dressel, Caeleb 16 Bolles School Sh 55.18 53.70 q798
r:+0.66 25.21 53.70 (28.49)
5 Seliskar, Andre 16 Nation''s Capital 54.88 53.74 q796
r:+0.65 25.34 53.74 (28.40)
6 Glass, William 18 City of Mobile S 54.03 53.84 q792
r:+0.71 24.83 53.84 (29.01)
7 Bentz, Joseph 17 Dynamo Swim Club 55.00 54.05 q783
r:+0.75 25.45 54.05 (28.60)
8 Valente, Alexan 16 Santa Barbara Sw 55.09 54.20 q776
r:+0.67 25.26 54.20 (28.94)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Gornay, Kyle 17 Redlands Swim Te 54.10 54.24 q774
r:+0.65 25.14 54.24 (29.10)
10 Park, Patrick 17 Peddie Aquatic A 55.48 54.48 q764
r:+0.66 25.31 54.48 (29.17)
11 Quallen, Joshua 18 Dayton Raiders-O 55.17 54.54 q762
r:+0.67 25.71 54.54 (28.83)
12 Liang, Andrew 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 54.56 54.86 q748
r:+0.64 25.45 54.86 (29.41)
13 Pieroni, Blake 17 Duneland Swim Cl 56.84 54.97 q744
r:+0.66 25.54 54.97 (29.43)
14 Andrew, Michael 14 Indie Swimming-M 56.36 54.99 q743
r:+0.69 25.69 54.99 (29.30)
15 Yoder, James 17 Stingrays-GA 54.67 55.08 q739
r:+0.65 25.87 55.08 (29.21)
16 Whitener, Adam 18 Club Wolverine-M 50.06Y 55.09 q739
r:+0.68 25.25 55.09 (29.84)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Conway, Matthew 18 Blue Devil Swim- 55.49 55.18 q735
r:+0.66 25.70 55.18 (29.48)
18 Oh, Mathias 16 King Aquatic Clu 55.87 55.19 q735
r:+0.70 25.39 55.19 (29.80)
19 Dear, Adam 18 Coastal Aquatic- 55.63 55.20 q735
r:+0.75 25.64 55.20 (29.56)
19 Petersen, Nicho 17 Schroeder YMCA S 55.60 55.20 q735
r:+0.71 26.33 55.20 (28.87)
21 Rysemus, Logan 18 King Aquatic Clu 55.70 55.42 q726
r:+0.69 25.84 55.42 (29.58)
22 Boland, Jonatha 18 Palmetto Aquatic 57.57 55.51 q722
r:+0.60 25.37 55.51 (30.14)
23 Pigot, Zuhayr 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 56.66 55.55 q721
r:+0.74 25.83 55.55 (29.72)
24 Haney, Michael 18 Redlands Swim Te 55.50 55.58 q720
r:+0.71 26.09 55.58 (29.49)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Buese, William 16 North Baltimore- 55.76 55.65 717
r:+0.72 25.97 55.65 (29.68)
26 Brocato, Gregor 15 Central Bucks Sw 55.32 55.68 716
r:+0.72 25.65 55.68 (30.03)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Oslin, Connor 18 Marietta Marlins 56.15 55.72 714
r:+0.73 26.25 55.72 (29.47)
28 Okubo, Corey 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 56.68 55.75 713
r:+0.62 26.26 55.75 (29.49)
29 Molacek, Jacob 17 Greater Omaha Aq 56.73 55.78 712
r:+0.71 25.39 55.78 (30.39)
30 Hemmingsen, Rob 17 Greater Omaha Aq 56.65 55.80 711
r:+0.68 25.84 55.80 (29.96)
31 Payne, Dylan 18 Socal Aquatics A 48.71Y 55.86 709
r:+0.60 26.21 55.86 (29.65)
31 Stafford, Grant 18 Excel Aquatics-S 58.04 55.86 709
r:+0.71 26.02 55.86 (29.84)
33 Wright, Justin 17 Fresno Dolphins- 56.08 55.87 709
r:+0.61 26.36 55.87 (29.51)
33 Osada, Koya 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 56.42 55.87 709
r:+0.69 25.66 55.87 (30.21)
35 Litherland, Mic 17 Dynamo Swim Club 56.69 55.91 707
r:+0.74 26.43 55.91 (29.48)
36 Reyes, Franco 14 Hickory Willow S 56.80 56.01 703
r:+0.63 26.12 56.01 (29.89)
36 Williams, Dillo 18 Crow Canyon Coun 56.95 56.01 703
r:+0.70 26.12 56.01 (29.89)
38 Orf, Nickolaus 18 Parkway Swim Clu 55.85 56.04 702
r:+0.72 26.53 56.04 (29.51)
39 Olmsted, Wesley 17 High Tide Aquati 56.43 56.08 701
r:+0.66 25.92 56.08 (30.16)
40 Grauslys, Matth 16 Executive Swim C 55.79 56.11 699
r:+0.70 26.32 56.11 (29.79)
41 Rooney, Maxime 15 Pleasanton Seaha 56.83 56.12 699
r:+0.70 26.23 56.12 (29.89)
42 Osborn, JJ 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 57.17 56.17 697
r:+0.68 25.96 56.17 (30.21)
42 Skibniewski, Mi 17 Freehold-Old Bri 48.87Y 56.17 697
r:+0.71 26.36 56.17 (29.81)
44 Marlin, Christo 18 SwimStrong-LE 57.00 56.19 697
r:+0.73 26.06 56.19 (30.13)
45 Yakubovich, Max 18 Portland Aquatic 56.56 56.20 696
r:+0.65 26.41 56.20 (29.79)
45 Sebastian, Ryan 17 Scarlet Aquatics 57.07 56.20 696
r:+0.66 26.61 56.20 (29.59)
47 Grissom, Kyle 15 Tule Nation Trit 56.71 56.22 695
r:+0.68 26.21 56.22 (30.01)
47 Buerger, Zachar 17 Allegheny North- 49.59Y 56.22 695
r:+0.68 26.54 56.22 (29.68)
49 Sansoucie, Andr 18 Rec Plex Sharks- 54.48 56.25 694
r:+0.66 25.98 56.25 (30.27)
50 Irwin, Max 18 Bloomington Swim 56.98 56.27 694
r:+0.69 26.23 56.27 (30.04)
51 Barnard, Alec 18 Bellevue Club Sw 56.68 56.33 691
r:+0.76 26.67 56.33 (29.66)
52 Holter, Maxwell 16 Fort Collins Are 56.43 56.36 690
r:+0.76 26.41 56.36 (29.95)
53 Tenney, Mason 16 Nitro Swimming-S 56.67 56.44 687
r:+0.68 25.93 56.44 (30.51)
54 Dolan, Maxwell 17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 56.77 56.45 687
r:+0.75 26.60 56.45 (29.85)
55 Lopez, Javier 16 Rose Bowl Aquati 56.84 56.47 686
r:+0.67 25.94 56.47 (30.53)
56 Jensen, Eric 18 Upper Dublin Aqu 56.84 56.48 686
r:+0.76 26.68 56.48 (29.80)
56 Gomez, Tyler 17 SwimMAC Carolina 56.34 56.48 686
r:+0.65 26.47 56.48 (30.01)
58 Kananowicz, Bry 17 Coeur D''Alene Ar 56.49 56.49 685
r:+0.68 26.12 56.49 (30.37)
58 Cordes, Ethan 16 Coeur D''Alene Ar 56.54 56.49 685
r:+0.72 26.09 56.49 (30.40)
58 Schuehler, Andr 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 58.14 56.49 685
r:+0.73 26.23 56.49 (30.26)
61 Johnson, Connor 16 New Wave Swim Te 56.87 56.52 684
r:+0.69 26.18 56.52 (30.34)
62 Abernethy, Glen 16 Davis Aquadarts- 56.54 56.55 683
r:+0.69 26.15 56.55 (30.40)
63 Harrison, Willi 16 Lakeside Swim Te 56.56 56.56 683
r:+0.74 26.54 56.56 (30.02)
63 Southern, Benja 17 Nation''s Capital 56.93 56.56 683
r:+0.73 26.27 56.56 (30.29)
65 May, Drew 18 Edwardsville Ymc 57.08 56.57 683
r:+0.68 25.82 56.57 (30.75)
66 Shoults, Grant 16 Mission Viejo Na 57.09 56.63 680
r:+0.66 26.98 56.63 (29.65)
67 Spallas, Matt 17 Arden Hills Swim 57.39 56.64 680
r:+0.68 26.47 56.64 (30.17)
68 Doss, Kyle 18 Michigan Lakesho 56.82 56.65 680
r:+0.64 25.96 56.65 (30.69)
68 Brooks, William 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 56.93 56.65 680
r:+0.74 26.76 56.65 (29.89)
70 Boland, David 18 Club Wolverine-M 55.95 56.68 679
r:+0.66 26.53 56.68 (30.15)
71 Long, Connor 16 SwimMAC Carolina 56.79 56.69 678
r:+0.73 26.25 56.69 (30.44)
71 Biernat, Erik 18 Denver Swim Acad 56.15 56.69 678
r:+0.65 26.45 56.69 (30.24)
73 Kealy, Thomas 17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 56.07 56.70 678
r:+0.62 26.19 56.70 (30.51)
74 Thorne, Nichola 17 Mount Hood Aquat 56.70 56.71 678
r:+0.73 26.25 56.71 (30.46)
75 Ussery, Benton 17 Lost Creek Aquat 56.58 56.72 677
r:+0.63 26.37 56.72 (30.35)
76 Carbone, Joseph 16 Bolles School Sh 57.70 56.75 676
r:+0.65 26.47 56.75 (30.28)
76 Marcantonio, An 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 57.51 56.75 676
r:+0.77 26.49 56.75 (30.26)
78 Nolan, Christop 17 Tule Nation Trit 57.39 56.81 674
r:+0.66 26.92 56.81 (29.89)
79 Lewis, Alexande 17 Greenwich Ywca D 57.93 56.82 674
r:+0.66 25.95 56.82 (30.87)
79 Jensen, Michael 15 Upper Dublin Aqu 56.82 56.82 674
r:+0.76 26.28 56.82 (30.54)
81 Tovey, Jacob 18 North Texas Nada 57.63 56.85 673
r:+0.61 26.66 56.85 (30.19)
82 Bublitz, Chase 18 Chinook Aquatic- 48.49Y 56.87 672
r:+0.73 25.86 56.87 (31.01)
83 Dedianous, Just 17 Waves Bloomingto 56.65 56.90 671
r:+0.63 26.69 56.90 (30.21)
84 Hendricks, Kyle 17 Premier Aquatics 57.39 56.91 670
r:+0.68 26.56 56.91 (30.35)
85 Markham, Jake 17 Aces Swim Club-C 56.01 56.98 668
r:+0.67 26.71 56.98 (30.27)
86 Whittle, Matthe 17 Davis Aquadarts- 48.26Y 56.99 668
r:+0.66 26.61 56.99 (30.38)
87 Appleby, Andrew 18 Cuyahoga Falls Y 49.62Y 57.03 666
r:+0.69 26.26 57.03 (30.77)
88 Skowronek, Andr 18 Alamo Area Aquat 56.36 57.06 665
r:+0.83 26.44 57.06 (30.62)
89 Bilden, Thomas 16 Duke Aquatics-NC 57.03 57.08 664
r:+0.81 26.95 57.08 (30.13)
90 McHugh, Matt 17 West Bend Swim C 56.71 57.09 664
r:+0.73 25.84 57.09 (31.25)
90 McCarthy, Todd 17 Bellevue Club Sw 57.41 57.09 664
r:+0.69 26.50 57.09 (30.59)
92 Trompke, Alexan 17 Boise YMCA Swim- 57.18 57.10 664
r:+0.60 26.20 57.10 (30.90)
93 Zdroik, Bradley 16 Somerset Valley- 56.97 57.12 663
r:+0.67 26.41 57.12 (30.71)
94 Moore, David 18 Alamo Area Aquat 57.97 57.17 661
r:+0.74 27.01 57.17 (30.16)
94 Pohlmann, Henri 17 Dayton Raiders-O 57.51 57.17 661
r:+0.73 26.75 57.17 (30.42)
96 Zyla, Michal 16 Terrapins Swim T 58.16 57.23 659
r:+0.78 26.85 57.23 (30.38)
96 Lacosta, Willia 18 Somerset Hills Y 57.15 57.23 659
r:+0.70 26.78 57.23 (30.45)
98 Garin, Ivan 18 Otter Swim Club- 49.62Y 57.24 659
r:+0.71 26.48 57.24 (30.76)
98 Coan, Kyle 18 Redlands Swim Te 56.18 57.24 659
r:+0.69 26.22 57.24 (31.02)
98 Versteeg, Trist 17 McMinnville Swim 56.20 57.24 659
r:+0.63 26.42 57.24 (30.82)
101 Smith, Quinn 17 Schenectady-Sara 58.26 57.26 658
r:+0.63 27.00 57.26 (30.26)
102 Frifeldt, Kevin 16 Kamehameha Swim- 57.03 57.27 658
r:+0.61 26.44 57.27 (30.83)
103 Conaton, Patric 17 Badger Swim Club 57.86 57.28 657
r:+0.68 26.43 57.28 (30.85)
103 Tarazona, Dylan 18 The Claremont Cl 56.79 57.28 657
r:+0.72 26.39 57.28 (30.89)
105 McQuet, Murphy 16 New Trier Swim C 57.44 57.29 657
r:+0.70 26.44 57.29 (30.85)
106 Coombs, Jason 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 50.16Y 57.32 656
r:+0.70 26.83 57.32 (30.49)
106 Portland, Brian 16 Hornet Age Group 57.15 57.32 656
r:+0.68 26.63 57.32 (30.69)
106 Thach, Tommy 16 King Aquatic Clu 58.16 57.32 656
r:+0.63 26.69 57.32 (30.63)
109 Sembrano, Joshu 17 Jersey Flyers Aq 58.26 57.36 655
r:+0.67 26.35 57.36 (31.01)
110 Cooper, Thomas 17 Triton Swimming- 57.28 57.43 652
r:+0.71 26.84 57.43 (30.59)
110 McKinney, Willi 17 Bolles School Sh 56.80 57.43 652
r:+0.70 26.68 57.43 (30.75)
110 Porter, Jacob 18 McMinnville Swim 57.03 57.43 652
r:+0.60 27.02 57.43 (30.41)
110 Chalcarz, Matth 16 Mission Viejo Na 57.44 57.43 652
r:+0.65 26.77 57.43 (30.66)
114 Busch, Noah 18 Minnetonka Swim- 58.19 57.49 650
r:+0.67 27.11 57.49 (30.38)
114 Hanson, Justin 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 58.08 57.49 650
r:+0.67 27.23 57.49 (30.26)
114 Estes, Jeremy 18 Boulder City Hen 57.53 57.49 650
r:+0.67 27.00 57.49 (30.49)
114 Ghomi, Daniel 18 Redlands Swim Te 49.52Y 57.49 650
r:+0.67 26.82 57.49 (30.67)
114 Pinfold, Brett 18 First Colony Swi 56.94 57.49 650
r:+0.76 26.90 57.49 (30.59)
119 Caveness, Chris 18 Waves Of Wilming 56.20 57.50 650
r:+0.66 26.89 57.50 (30.61)
120 Sharma, Arjun 16 Unattached-PC 49.50Y 57.51 650
r:+0.76 26.90 57.51 (30.61)
121 Dematteo, Grego 16 Bernal''s Gator S 50.37Y 57.52 649
r:+0.78 26.49 57.52 (31.03)
122 Macmillan, Will 15 North Carolina A 56.80 57.53 649
r:+0.73 26.91 57.53 (30.62)
123 Howells, Nathan 18 Nitro Swimming-S 57.83 57.54 649
r:+0.64 27.01 57.54 (30.53)
124 Hughes, Bryan 18 Crow Canyon Coun 48.90Y 57.55 648
r:+0.72 26.59 57.55 (30.96)
125 Zoucha, Jonatha 17 Tualatin Hills S 57.02 57.56 648
r:+0.82 26.70 57.56 (30.86)
126 Atmore, Edward- 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 58.18 57.58 647
r:+0.63 26.90 57.58 (30.68)
126 Grimmett-Norris 18 Nation''s Capital 57.25 57.58 647
r:+0.74 27.21 57.58 (30.37)
126 Rodriguez, Jaso 16 Irvine Novaquati 49.03Y 57.58 647
r:+0.70 26.89 57.58 (30.69)
129 Boston, Bryce 18 Minnetonka Swim- 56.51 57.59 647
r:+0.65 26.73 57.59 (30.86)
130 Taylor, Michael 14 SwimAtlanta-GA 57.04 57.62 646
r:+0.69 26.48 57.62 (31.14)
131 Wang, Christoph 17 Scarlet Aquatics 56.97 57.63 646
r:+0.60 26.69 57.63 (30.94)
132 Stack, Ryan 17 Kamehameha Swim- 58.02 57.64 645
r:+0.63 26.53 57.64 (31.11)
133 Petrone, Joseph 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 58.13 57.65 645
r:+0.69 26.78 57.65 (30.87)
134 Cusick, Patrick 16 Dynamo Swim Club 57.44 57.68 644
r:+0.63 26.48 57.68 (31.20)
135 Wu, Justin 16 Sooner Swim Club 57.09 57.70 643
r:+0.69 27.75 57.70 (29.95)
136 Taber, Christop 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 57.75 57.71 643
r:+0.74 27.41 57.71 (30.30)
137 Matsuda, Daichi 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 57.29 57.73 642
r:+0.68 26.68 57.73 (31.05)
138 Mueller, Nathan 17 Denver Swim Acad 57.93 57.74 642
r:+0.81 27.02 57.74 (30.72)
138 McPheters, Matt 18 Bolles School Sh 57.99 57.74 642
r:+0.72 26.91 57.74 (30.83)
140 Kim, Yu-Bin 18 Class Aquatics-C 57.07 57.79 640
r:+0.69 27.03 57.79 (30.76)
141 Beach, Matthew 16 Excel Aquatics-S 57.88 57.80 640
r:+0.70 26.81 57.80 (30.99)
141 Glover, Robert 18 Greater Omaha Aq 49.61Y 57.80 640
r:+0.65 26.50 57.80 (31.30)
143 Simpkins, Blair 18 Class Aquatics-C 57.45 57.82 639
r:+0.71 27.20 57.82 (30.62)
143 Wonder, Nichola 18 Counsilman Cente 56.88 57.82 639
r:+0.67 26.31 57.82 (31.51)
145 Sanchez, Edward 18 Covina Aquatics- 58.13 57.85 638
r:+0.67 26.83 57.85 (31.02)
145 Klein, Curtis 18 Una Losc-OR 57.84 57.85 638
r:+0.79 26.62 57.85 (31.23)
147 Brewer, Thomas 16 Current Swimming 49.30Y 57.89 637
r:+0.65 26.54 57.89 (31.35)
148 Minasi, Jake 17 Fins-SC 57.02 57.90 637
r:+0.72 27.18 57.90 (30.72)
149 Poti, Quinn 17 Blue Dolfins-FL 50.34Y 57.91 636
r:+0.71 26.97 57.91 (30.94)
150 Krause, Joseph 18 Kingfish Aquatic 58.02 57.94 635
r:+0.68 26.77 57.94 (31.17)
150 Fong, Zachary 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 57.36 57.94 635
r:+0.71 27.37 57.94 (30.57)
152 Ewart, Jason 16 North Baltimore- 58.09 57.95 635
r:+0.67 27.18 57.95 (30.77)
153 Scott, Benjamin 17 Tacoma Swim Club 57.02 57.97 634
r:+0.67 26.86 57.97 (31.11)
154 Lee, Ryan 17 Class Aquatics-C 57.56 57.98 634
r:+0.71 27.42 57.98 (30.56)
154 Stuart, Henness 18 Denver Swim Acad 50.26Y 57.98 634
r:+0.62 26.55 57.98 (31.43)
156 Hasemann, Nicho 18 Academy Bullets- 57.65 58.00 633
r:+0.77 26.83 58.00 (31.17)
157 Kelly, Brian 17 Lakeland Hills-N 50.49Y 58.01 633
r:+0.65 26.71 58.01 (31.30)
158 Smith, Jacob 17 Lakeside Swim Te 56.71 58.04 632
r:+0.71 26.59 58.04 (31.45)
159 Johns, Travis 18 Waves Of Wilming 49.96Y 58.11 630
r:+0.69 26.90 58.11 (31.21)
160 Hickman, Riley 16 Davis Aquadarts- 58.21 58.16 628
r:+0.69 26.95 58.16 (31.21)
161 Harper, Tyler 16 Stingrays-GA 58.12 58.19 627
r:+0.68 27.04 58.19 (31.15)
162 Giles, William 17 Jonesboro ''jets'' 57.94 58.30 624
r:+0.67 27.02 58.30 (31.28)
163 Young, Ethan 15 Carpet Capital A 58.22 58.35 622
r:+0.62 26.96 58.35 (31.39)
164 Tanabe, Cody 18 Crow Canyon Coun 58.19 58.47 618
r:+0.67 27.39 58.47 (31.08)
165 Kang, Philip 18 Scarlet Aquatics 58.25 58.53 616
r:+0.64 27.39 58.53 (31.14)
166 Kropp, Peter 17 Rattler Swim Clu 58.17 58.59 614
r:+0.70 27.29 58.59 (31.30)
167 Oliveira, Neirt 16 McMinnville Swim 57.54 58.68 611
r:+0.66 27.49 58.68 (31.19)
168 Bone, Colin 15 Crawfish Aquatic 57.80 58.93 604
r:+0.72 27.75 58.93 (31.18)
169 Conzola, Peter 17 Parkland Aquatic 50.47Y 59.05 600
r:+0.73 27.61 59.05 (31.44)
170 Wynter, Timothy 17 Crimson Aquatics 49.74Y 59.13 598
r:+0.95 27.39 59.13 (31.74)
171 Nee, Shawn 17 Shawmut Aquatic- 49.11Y 59.21 595
r:+0.70 27.79 59.21 (31.42)
172 Anderson, Thoma 15 King Aquatic Clu 56.73 59.35 591
r:+0.67 26.97 59.35 (32.38)
173 Molinari, Joe 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 58.15 59.48 587
r:+0.67 27.13 59.48 (32.35)
174 Woo, Zachary 17 Punahou Aquatics 58.07 59.50 587
r:+0.63 26.82 59.50 (32.68)
175 Jeter, Ty 15 Alamo Area Aquat 57.57 59.61 583
r:+0.71 26.76 59.61 (32.85)
-- Bergstrom, Scot 18 Hood River Swim- 56.56 DQ
r:+0.77
-- Ballestas, Juli 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 56.74 DQ
r:+0.63
-- Ringgold, Brett 18 North Texas Nada 55.65 DQ
r:+0.75
-- Powers, Paul 17 Splash Aquatic C 50.16Y NS