ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA Long Course Nationals: Day Four
8/2/2013-8/2/2013
Atlanta, USA


        
Licensed to YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs
                                    HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/1/2013 08:36 PM
      2013 YMCA National Long Course Championship, Sanction #: GA13-68OBS      
                            July 29- August 2, 2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 401  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:53.41   7/29/2004 Ashley Jones, Joliet - IL-                 
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC      4:52.64    4:51.03* 
      30.08   34.64   38.77   38.39   39.43   40.80   34.78   34.14
  2 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC      5:07.50    5:01.65  
      30.04   35.19   38.33   38.12   44.85   46.09   34.66   34.37
  3 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT          5:05.43    5:03.22  
      31.31   35.32   39.82   39.93   43.44   44.40   34.58   34.42
  4 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC         5:10.69    5:04.06  
      31.14   36.35   39.36   38.06   45.51   45.84   34.62   33.18
  5 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC      5:10.50    5:06.14  
      32.06   37.12   40.05   39.14   44.25   44.32   35.03   34.17
  6 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH       5:01.00    5:06.38  
      29.77   35.41   37.41   37.06   46.29   47.54   37.91   34.99
  7 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL     5:09.21    5:08.99  
      31.05   37.63   38.81   38.37   46.23   47.13   35.25   34.52
  8 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH          5:08.81    5:09.37  
      32.76   38.03   42.83   40.99   43.79   44.14   34.36   32.47
  9 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA       5:11.22    5:09.81  
      33.51   39.31   40.20   39.63   43.02   43.94   35.68   34.52
 10 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL          5:11.99    5:10.59  
      33.91   37.01   39.47   38.20   46.65   46.21   35.27   33.87
B - Final
 11 Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA       5:12.33    5:05.72  
      32.08   37.96   38.79   37.34   44.26   45.48   35.00   34.81
 12 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC      5:12.04    5:05.75  
      31.48   37.10   40.95   40.05   42.41   42.99   36.29   34.48
 13 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT            5:12.11    5:06.97  
      31.48   36.72   41.88   40.64   42.44   43.62   35.48   34.71
 14 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA     5:13.03    5:07.27  
      32.38   37.58   40.50   39.69   42.35   44.63   36.31   33.83
 15 Bull, Megan               14 SomersetValleyNJ     5:13.64    5:09.11  
      32.47   38.02   39.53   39.09   44.34   44.62   36.06   34.98
 16 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA        5:13.97    5:09.90  
      32.71   36.89   41.05   40.36   45.21   45.94   34.69   33.05
 17 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC         5:13.94    5:11.53  
      32.20   37.18   40.80   39.45   46.39   46.21   35.45   33.85
 18 Mendoza, Ailee            14 Greenwich-CT         5:14.75    5:12.19  
      33.27   38.85   39.65   38.82   45.94   46.04   36.01   33.61
 19 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina     5:13.28    5:12.50  
      32.44   37.45   40.20   40.39   45.56   46.02   35.69   34.75
 20 Slocomb, Maggie           17 Western Br-DE        5:13.92    5:13.94  
      32.47   38.14   41.24   39.96   44.13   45.07   37.28   35.65
C - Final
 21 Stauffer, Abby            16 Chambersburg-PA      5:16.80    5:08.80  
      32.19   37.27   39.93   39.38   44.19   45.49   35.67   34.68
 22 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT            5:15.70    5:10.68  
      33.12   38.73   38.68   38.31   45.82   46.80   34.79   34.43
 23 Gilroy, Courtney          16 Wilton-CT            5:15.62    5:12.43  
      33.72   38.34   41.39   40.22   43.60   44.08   36.03   35.05
 24 Kreager, Alex             16 Greensboro-NC        5:17.20    5:13.71  
      33.61   39.94   40.34   38.61   46.39   45.85   35.00   33.97
 25 Rubocki, Savannah         16 Joliet - IL          5:17.04    5:13.83  
      33.26   38.41   41.48   40.32   45.60   45.84   35.03   33.89
 26 Sargent, Elizabeth        14 Wilton-CT            5:15.57    5:14.01  
      32.43   37.28   41.31   39.97   45.40   45.27   36.20   36.15
 27 Gallamore, Natalie        14 Gr. Flint-MI         5:16.57    5:14.40  
      33.00   37.42   40.75   39.91   45.99   46.13   36.44   34.76
 28 Werenski, Mackenzie       15 Gr Holyoke-MA        5:15.87    5:15.82  
      33.70   38.64   39.51   38.21   46.92   47.84   35.77   35.23
 29 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL           5:15.21    5:16.10  
      31.58   36.19   42.28   41.59   47.58   47.91   35.02   33.95
 30 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands     5:16.83    5:17.10  
      33.48   38.79   41.43   39.39   45.73   45.23   37.66   35.39
 
Event 402  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:27.27   7/28/2011 David Ingraham, Middle Tyger-SC            
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC          4:39.97    4:31.37  
      27.57   31.10   33.62   32.73   41.71   41.84   32.42   30.38
  2 Moen, Matthew             18 Wilton-CT            4:33.53    4:31.97  
      28.79   32.76   35.18   34.67   39.34   39.63   31.80   29.80
  3 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT            4:34.86    4:32.11  
      28.39   32.43   37.16   35.42   39.06   38.92   31.59   29.14
  4 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina     4:34.78    4:34.07  
      28.05   32.26   35.97   35.47   38.89   39.62   32.17   31.64
  4 Holmquist, Stephen        16 Wilton-CT            4:34.70    4:34.07  
      29.21   32.83   35.81   35.26   39.20   39.34   31.89   30.53
  6 Ike, Oscar                16 Greenwich-CT         4:42.22    4:38.03  
      28.56   33.55   35.15   34.46   40.99   41.06   32.35   31.91
  7 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL         4:40.84    4:41.06  
      28.85   33.28   38.23   37.40   39.43   41.94   31.91   30.02
  8 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT            4:41.09    4:41.18  
      28.80   33.80   38.28   37.11   39.61   39.82   32.79   30.97
  9 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL          4:41.81    4:41.36  
      28.49   33.55   35.25   35.86   40.46   42.29   33.21   32.25
 10 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC         4:41.08    4:45.07  
      28.46   32.93   37.21   36.10   40.84   42.09   34.18   33.26
B - Final
 11 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT          4:43.37    4:39.19  
      28.09   32.16   36.50   36.47   38.24   40.18   34.11   33.44
 12 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL          4:43.29    4:39.37  
      29.57   33.80   38.04   36.43   38.77   39.25   32.36   31.15
 13 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT         4:44.29    4:39.54  
      28.72   33.26   38.49   38.10   37.43   39.01   32.98   31.55
 14 Leeson, Peyton            17 Sarasota-FL          4:45.22    4:41.61  
      29.01   34.04   37.81   37.14   40.03   41.11   32.07   30.40
 15 Nestor, Brandon           18 Orlando-FL           4:42.43    4:41.65  
      28.98   33.52   35.72   35.67   41.04   42.34   33.05   31.33
 16 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ     4:42.48    4:43.46  
      28.63   33.85   35.92   36.01   39.89   41.58   33.85   33.73
 17 Schlemovitz, Aaron        16 SomersetHills-NJ     4:45.25    4:44.90  
      29.39   33.31   38.33   37.44   40.43   41.16   32.93   31.91
 18 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT     4:45.21    4:45.97  
      29.68   34.95   35.93   36.54   41.58   42.10   34.13   31.06
 19 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT            4:45.14    4:46.11  
      29.35   33.32   36.96   37.15   40.66   40.97   34.17   33.53
 20 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT            4:44.67    4:46.16  
      29.09   33.39   37.45   36.86   41.35   41.90   33.91   32.21
C - Final
 21 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL          4:46.24    4:41.46  
      29.74   34.06   35.84   35.87   40.21   41.76   32.64   31.34
 22 Sweezer, Brandon          17 Rock Hill-SC         4:45.81    4:43.10  
      30.43   34.06   36.95   35.93   40.05   41.84   32.48   31.36
 23 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC      4:46.21    4:43.21  
      29.69   34.38   38.86   37.59   39.99   40.07   31.60   31.03
 24 Hamilton, Drew            17 ME Lyons-OH          4:47.04    4:43.32  
      30.03   34.77   37.32   36.22   40.15   41.61   32.11   31.11
 25 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR            4:47.64    4:44.47  
      29.98   35.42   36.90   36.57   39.34   39.71   33.08   33.47
 26 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ           4:48.96    4:44.54  
      29.60   34.23   37.44   36.36   40.16   39.88   34.09   32.78
 27 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC       4:46.19    4:44.79  
      29.61   33.84   37.05   36.26   42.22   42.03   32.71   31.07
 28 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:47.73    4:45.47  
      29.56   34.51   38.57   37.71   39.53   40.15   32.99   32.45
 29 McCoy, Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:47.82    4:47.26  
      31.20   35.81   36.06   35.90   41.30   41.79   33.46   31.74
 30 Happ, Colin               17 UpperMainLine-PA     4:48.22    4:48.71  
      29.33   34.43   39.44   39.17   39.38   40.37   34.00   32.59
 
Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC        57.68      56.77* 
      27.03   29.74                                                
  2 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI           58.25      57.46  
      27.77   29.69                                                
  3 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC           58.21      57.74  
      27.99   29.75                                                
  4 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA         58.01      57.80  
      27.67   30.13                                                
  5 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ       57.97      58.05  
      27.32   30.73                                                
  6 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ       58.35      58.38  
      27.67   30.71                                                
  7 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA       58.50      58.41  
      28.15   30.26                                                
  8 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC        58.29      58.65  
      28.29   30.36                                                
  9 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands       58.65      58.67  
      28.37   30.30                                                
 10 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       58.90      58.94  
      28.64   30.30                                                
B - Final
 11 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL             59.59      58.98  
      28.28   30.70                                                
 12 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC       59.15      59.03  
      28.31   30.72                                                
 13 Shelly, Marget            13 Chambersburg-PA        59.55      59.13  
      28.93   30.20                                                
 14 Prayson, Shelly           16 South Family-OH        59.68      59.27  
      28.84   30.43                                                
 15 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC           59.31      59.38  
      28.29   31.09                                                
 16 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC           59.78      59.47  
      28.60   30.87                                                
 17 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL             59.35      59.48  
      28.64   30.84                                                
 18 Davis, Sarah              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.68      59.79  
      28.49   31.30                                                
 19 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH         59.79    1:00.09  
      28.56   31.53                                                
 20 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC        59.49    1:00.30  
      29.31   30.99                                                
C - Final
 21 Scheidl, Maya             18 SomersetHills-NJ       59.84      59.31  
      28.32   30.99                                                
 22 Kiely, Meghan             18 LakelandHills-NJ     1:00.05      59.59  
      28.45   31.14                                                
 22 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ       59.87      59.59  
      28.53   31.06                                                
 24 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:00.07      59.61  
      28.57   31.04                                                
 25 Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:00.07      59.74  
      28.61   31.13                                                
 26 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ       59.80      59.85  
      28.77   31.08                                                
 27 O''Brien, Molly            18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.07    1:00.13  
      29.47   30.66                                                
 28 O''Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL          1:00.25    1:00.14  
      28.84   31.30                                                
 29 Dyjak, Delaney            17 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:00.21    1:00.98  
      29.21   31.77                                                
 30 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL             59.99    1:01.50  
      29.69   31.81                                                
 
Event 404  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.17   7/26/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC       51.92      50.81  
      24.39   26.42                                                
  2 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ       51.81      51.86  
      24.93   26.93                                                
  3 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC        52.17      52.56  
      24.97   27.59                                                
  4 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH            52.69      52.73  
      25.13   27.60                                                
  5 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ        52.55      52.83  
      25.27   27.56                                                
  6 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ       52.48      52.97  
      25.31   27.66                                                
  7 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC           53.07      53.05  
      25.13   27.92                                                
  8 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA           53.37      53.20  
      25.01   28.19                                                
  9 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA           52.75      53.57  
      25.10   28.47                                                
 10 Howes, Max                18 Chapel Hill-NC         53.33      53.82  
      25.57   28.25                                                
B - Final
 11 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC       53.54      53.18  
      25.28   27.90                                                
 12 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC       53.69      53.43  
      26.09   27.34                                                
 13 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       53.78      53.47  
      25.78   27.69                                                
 14 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC           53.55      53.49  
      26.03   27.46                                                
 15 Nesbitt, Andrew           18 SomersetValleyNJ       53.90      53.58  
      25.74   27.84                                                
 16 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ       53.65      53.59  
      26.23   27.36                                                
 16 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT            53.94      53.59  
      25.81   27.78                                                
 18 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De          53.84      53.78  
      26.23   27.55                                                
 19 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ       53.90      54.04  
      26.03   28.01                                                
 19 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC       53.95      54.04  
      25.73   28.31                                                
C - Final
 21 O''Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ       53.98      53.35  
      25.62   27.73                                                
 22 Neri, Kyle                18 Cheshire-CT            54.01      53.85  
      25.75   28.10                                                
 23 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ       53.98      54.05  
      26.43   27.62                                                
 24 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ          53.95      54.07  
      25.90   28.17                                                
 25 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH         54.12      54.17  
      25.53   28.64                                                
 26 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC           54.16      54.34  
      26.36   27.98                                                
 27 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC          54.15      54.37  
      25.90   28.47                                                
 28 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC        54.12      54.40  
      25.80   28.60                                                
 29 Krentsa, Daniel           17 Wilton-CT              54.22      54.45  
      26.43   28.02                                                
 30 Fullington, Tyler         18 South Family-OH        54.26      54.97  
      26.77   28.20                                                
 
Event 405  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:15.38   7/29/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:17.35    2:15.98  
      31.95   34.23   35.21   34.59                                
  2 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:18.48    2:16.92  
      31.42   33.73   35.75   36.02                                
  3 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH       2:16.71    2:17.51  
      31.11   34.87   36.38   35.15                                
  4 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA      2:19.54    2:19.02  
      32.35   34.07   36.08   36.52                                
  5 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA       2:20.78    2:19.09  
      33.49   35.04   35.49   35.07                                
  6 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC     2:21.40    2:20.11  
      32.73   34.96   36.25   36.17                                
  7 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:19.73    2:20.13  
      32.65   35.49   36.36   35.63                                
  8 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL         2:19.16    2:21.03  
      32.97   35.36   36.41   36.29                                
  9 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:20.71    2:21.08  
      33.43   35.73   36.17   35.75                                
 10 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA       2:22.08    2:22.94  
      33.17   35.93   36.46   37.38                                
B - Final
 11 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:22.33    2:19.10  
      32.73   35.19   35.68   35.50                                
 12 Weihenig, Emilia          15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:22.81    2:22.12  
      33.97   36.48   35.80   35.87                                
 13 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV      2:22.29    2:22.39  
      32.56   35.93   37.26   36.64                                
 14 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:22.95    2:23.02  
      34.22   36.07   36.48   36.25                                
 15 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA         2:24.28    2:24.53  
      33.43   36.81   38.28   36.01                                
 16 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL     2:22.42    2:24.65  
      33.41   36.80   37.52   36.92                                
 16 Keiner, Payton            14 Powel Crosley-OH     2:23.68    2:24.65  
      32.45   36.24   38.08   37.88                                
 18 Kim, Michelle             17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:23.80    2:25.06  
      33.58   36.24   37.43   37.81                                
 19 Welch, Sarah              15 North Shore-MA       2:23.47    2:25.59  
      34.11   36.24   37.99   37.25                                
 20 O''Halloran, Hannah        14 Montclair-NJ         2:23.76    2:25.63  
      34.55   36.46   37.58   37.04                                
C - Final
 21 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ        2:24.75    2:22.22  
      33.34   35.70   36.60   36.58                                
 22 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA         2:24.84    2:23.43  
      32.81   37.49   37.37   35.76                                
 23 Humel, Colleen            16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:24.57    2:23.45  
      34.08   35.97   36.55   36.85                                
 24 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:25.15    2:23.46  
      33.20   35.60   37.25   37.41                                
 25 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL          2:25.81    2:24.56  
      35.13   35.81   37.21   36.41                                
 26 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT            2:24.85    2:25.09  
      33.96   37.05   37.38   36.70                                
 27 Olson, Kylie              15 Kishwaukee-IL        2:25.46    2:25.37  
      33.23   36.26   38.23   37.65                                
 28 Rezac, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC     2:25.82    2:26.23  
      34.44   36.09   37.85   37.85                                
 29 Apostolu, Georgia         14 Ridley-PA            2:25.02    2:26.32  
      34.84   37.32   37.96   36.20                                
 30 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC         2:24.29    2:26.36  
      33.37   36.76   38.21   38.02                                
 
Event 406  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.01   7/26/2012 Gregoriy Tarasevich, Orlando-FL            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL          2:05.11    2:03.04  
      28.35   31.01   31.73   31.95                                
  2 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:05.41    2:03.75  
      28.82   31.61   31.13   32.19                                
  3 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:08.80    2:08.12  
      29.30   32.02   33.06   33.74                                
  4 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:09.47    2:09.64  
      30.35   32.70   33.45   33.14                                
  5 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT     2:10.09    2:09.74  
      29.24   32.57   34.18   33.75                                
  6 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL        2:09.79    2:10.19  
      29.86   33.10   34.35   32.88                                
  7 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI         2:08.40    2:10.57  
      29.51   32.23   34.48   34.35                                
  8 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:09.71    2:10.97  
      30.56   33.03   34.28   33.10                                
  9 Kogut, Dougie             17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:09.67    2:11.47  
      30.11   32.99   34.15   34.22                                
 10 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH          2:09.82    2:12.90  
      30.54   33.05   34.62   34.69                                
B - Final
 11 Boley, Nathaniel          18 Wilton-CT            2:12.19    2:10.93  
      30.66   32.59   34.07   33.61                                
 12 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL         2:11.33    2:11.23  
      30.03   33.20   34.02   33.98                                
 13 Boutwell, Parker          17 Northwest-NC         2:11.84    2:11.45  
      31.16   33.45   33.45   33.39                                
 14 Puglessi, Joey            15 Rapid Area-MI        2:12.03    2:11.48  
      30.68   32.59   34.30   33.91                                
 15 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL        2:12.58    2:11.80  
      30.80   33.41   34.00   33.59                                
 16 Furth, Joshua             17 Cheshire-CT          2:12.36    2:12.05  
      31.31   33.32   34.28   33.14                                
 17 Dols, Keanan              15 Sarasota-FL          2:12.33    2:12.20  
      31.05   33.44   34.44   33.27                                
 18 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT            2:12.61    2:12.36  
      30.93   33.94   33.89   33.60                                
 19 Worobetz, Noah            16 Countryside-OH       2:10.60    2:12.84  
      30.28   33.45   34.77   34.34                                
 20 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC        2:12.80    2:18.27  
      31.33   34.02   36.27   36.65                                
C - Final
 21 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:13.10    2:11.17  
      30.50   33.18   34.18   33.31                                
 22 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:13.25    2:11.31  
      31.04   33.29   34.12   32.86                                
 23 Hollinshead, Henry        15 Triangle Area-NC     2:13.03    2:11.98  
      31.11   32.92   33.74   34.21                                
 24 Hudgins, Oliver           16 Chapel Hill-NC       2:13.53    2:12.13  
      30.99   33.19   33.91   34.04                                
 25 Zaremba, Roman            17 Sarasota-FL          2:13.02    2:12.17  
      31.13   33.06   33.86   34.12                                
 26 Eigner, Andrew            16 Cheshire-CT          2:13.57    2:12.87  
      31.46   33.18   34.13   34.10                                
 27 Stotesbery, Andrew        16 Greenwich-CT         2:13.24    2:13.08  
      31.71   33.18   34.24   33.95                                
 28 Shafritz, Dean            16 Red Bank - NJ        2:12.81    2:13.42  
      31.25   33.53   35.15   33.49                                
 29 Louie, Ethan              18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:13.01    2:14.57  
      30.58   33.75   34.88   35.36                                
 -- Hollinshead, Stephen      17 Triangle Area-NC     2:13.89         DQ  
      False start
      31.79   33.40   34.88   35.01                                
 
Event 407  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 27.27   7/30/2009 Becca Weiland, Stevens Point-WI              
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimmerman, Maddie         17 UpperMainLine-PA       27.45      27.40  
  2 Weaver, Courtney          17 Gr. Flint-MI           27.72      27.48  
  3 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA       28.88      28.12  
  4 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       28.42      28.15  
  5 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC        29.08      28.51  
  6 Contino, Morgan           18 ME Lyons-OH            29.02      28.57  
  7 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De          29.09      28.69  
  8 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA       29.16      28.78  
  9 Wallace, Ariel            17 W.North Carolina       29.12      29.05  
 10 Jean, Madison             15 Sarasota-FL            29.13      29.18  
B - Final
 11 Parker, Julieyanna        15 SomersetValleyNJ       29.63      28.89  
 12 McKay, Katie              18 Red Bank - NJ          29.26      29.12  
 13 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC       29.66      29.19  
 14 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL            29.47      29.21  
 14 Cecere, Isabelle          17 SomersetHills-NJ       29.21      29.21  
 16 Moesch, Marlise           13 SomersetHills-NJ       29.59      29.24  
 17 Fears, Tara               16 Countryside-OH         29.55      29.35  
 18 Grinder, Rollie           14 Countryside-OH         29.56      29.56  
 19 Blake, Caitlyn            16 Western Br-DE          29.68      29.58  
 20 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       29.58      29.88  
C - Final
 21 Burzynski, Monika         12 FanwoodScotch-NJ       29.83      29.22  
 22 Purcell, Kayla            14 SomersetHills-NJ       29.76      29.33  
 23 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA       29.70      29.41  
 24 Apathy, Caroline          15 UpperMainLine-PA       29.84      29.43  
 24 Llewellyn, Savannah       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       29.88      29.43  
 26 Foley, Courtney           17 West Monmouth-NJ       29.87      29.44  
 27 Resch, Rachel             15 Oshkosh-WI             29.68      29.53  
 28 Hopf, Hollie              15 SomersetValleyNJ       29.70      29.56  
 29 Even, Caroline            15 East Hartford-CT       29.88      29.65  
 30 Discipio, Katherine       18 Andover-MA             29.93      29.70  
 
Event 408  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 24.18   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ       25.88      25.42  
  2 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA           25.93      25.65  
  3 Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ          26.45      25.72  
  4 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ       26.28      25.78  
  4 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD        25.94      25.78  
  6 Maslowski, Seth           16 Triangle Area-NC       26.47      25.89  
  7 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE          26.49      25.91  
  8 Harrison, William         16 Flushing-NY            26.03      26.06  
  9 Krueger, Drew             17 Countryside-OH         26.40      26.39  
 10 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL           26.51      26.81  
B - Final
 11 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH            26.76      26.36  
 12 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ       26.63      26.39  
 13 Voorhies, Brandon         18 Countryside-OH         26.73      26.60  
 13 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ       26.67      26.60  
 15 Avart, Eli                16 UpperMainLine-PA       26.68      26.61  
 16 Zebrowski, Matthew        17 Red Bank - NJ          26.60      26.64  
 17 Dickmann, Blake           16 Hilliard-OH            26.77      26.78  
 18 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ             26.51      26.82  
 19 Jones, Daniel             18 MetuchenED-NJ          26.79      26.84  
 20 Swartz, Sean              17 Ridley-PA              26.68      26.91  
C - Final
 21 Novak, Jesse              18 SomersetValleyNJ       26.94      26.52  
 22 O''Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ       26.80      26.76  
 23 Powers, Dylan             16 Kishwaukee-IL          26.99      26.78  
 23 Stefanides, Kyle          16 LakelandHills-NJ       26.86      26.78  
 25 Cassel, Mason             18 Pottstown-PA           27.17      26.82  
 26 Delbuono, Joseph          16 SomersetValleyNJ       27.01      26.85  
 27 Peloquin, Jacob           15 Countryside-OH         27.22      26.91  
 28 Maypother, Shane          16 West Monmouth-NJ       27.18      27.01  
 29 Young, Austen             18 West Suburban-MA       27.05      27.08  
 30 Regan, Matt               16 Northwest-NC           27.07      27.11  
 
Event 409  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:20.61   7/26/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         H Lips, K Konopka, A Galyer, A Gillig             
 Meet Qualifying:  9:12.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triangle Area YMCA                                8:32.93    8:26.89  
     1) Kerr, Christine 16              2) Ontjes, Olivia 16              
     3) Bishop, Haley 16                4) Nusbaum, Jenny 15              
       29.23  1:00.88  1:33.96  2:07.05    28.38    59.74  1:32.43  2:05.90
       28.73  1:00.54  1:34.23  2:08.72    28.31    59.51  1:32.60  2:05.22
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 8:28.75    8:28.93  
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Galyer, Danielle 17            
     3) Baker, Sydney 14                4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
       29.12  1:00.65  1:33.46  2:06.66    29.44  1:01.13  1:34.29  2:08.22
       29.13  1:00.81  1:34.16  2:07.99    28.84  1:00.60  1:33.40  2:06.06
  3 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              8:41.38    8:35.50  
     1) Voss, Erin 15                   2) Harper, Jessica 17             
     3) Humel, Colleen 16               4) Werenski, Meriza 17            
       29.35  1:02.12  1:36.03  2:09.13    29.24  1:01.64  1:35.24  2:09.17
       29.65  1:02.97  1:37.07  2:11.15    28.59  1:00.52  1:33.29  2:06.05
  4 Sarasota YMCA                                     8:46.21    8:37.14  
     1) DiMeo, Grace 17                 2) Toth, Laura 17                 
     3) O''Grady, Niamh 17               4) Dols, Michelle 16              
       30.23  1:03.16  1:36.45  2:09.59    29.86  1:02.47  1:35.96  2:09.05
       29.30  1:01.77  1:35.16  2:08.04    29.77  1:02.74  1:36.91  2:10.46
  5 Greater Flint YMCA                                8:50.14    8:37.60  
     1) Wujciak, Sara 17                2) Gallamore, Natalie 14          
     3) Weaver, Courtney 17             4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
       30.81  1:04.41  1:38.72  2:12.96    30.45  1:04.75  1:40.00  2:14.73
       29.09  1:01.51  1:34.25  2:06.16    28.72    59.87  1:31.87  2:03.75
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA                              8:44.57    8:39.20  
     1) Harris, Emily 16                2) Law, Lauren 18                 
     3) Zimmerman, Amber 16             4) O''Brien, Molly 18              
       30.21  1:02.60  1:35.85  2:08.62    29.52  1:01.93  1:35.29  2:08.62
       29.67  1:01.66  1:35.81  2:09.75    30.29  1:03.95  1:38.56  2:12.21
  7 Somerset Valley YMCA                              8:44.92    8:40.64  
     1) Kuhn, Katrina 16                2) Christensen, Holly 16          
     3) Parker, Julieyanna 15           4) Temple, Lindsay 17             
       29.32  1:01.94  1:35.96  2:09.96    29.51  1:03.08  1:37.36  2:11.41
       29.61  1:03.78  1:38.58  2:10.89    28.74  1:01.15  1:34.74  2:08.38
  8 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     8:41.14    8:42.77  
     1) Joram, Meghan 16                2) Tacik, Morgan 15               
     3) Warnimont, Ally 16              4) Brown, Rachel 15               
       29.96  1:02.65  1:36.58  2:09.48    29.17  1:02.30  1:36.61  2:10.70
       29.81  1:03.27  1:37.41  2:11.47    30.12  1:04.30  1:38.24  2:11.12
  9 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        8:43.09    8:43.35  
     1) Zimmermann, Emily 17            2) Kiely, Erin 15                 
     3) Nestrowitz, Sara 17             4) Thompson, Meghan 17            
       30.25  1:03.31  1:38.15  2:12.64    30.58  1:03.03  1:36.39  2:10.08
       29.86  1:02.71  1:36.93  2:11.20    30.11  1:03.04  1:36.66  2:09.43
 10 Wilton Family YMCA                                8:51.57    8:47.01  
     1) Storino, Alyssa 16              2) Hendee, Grace 17               
     3) O''Brien, Caroline 18            4) Perry, Ky-lee 15               
       29.77  1:02.34  1:36.32  2:09.39    28.39  1:01.82  1:37.12  2:11.26
       29.31  1:01.93  1:36.58  2:11.98    28.79  1:02.31  1:38.79  2:14.38
 11 Cheshire YMCA                                     8:53.98    8:47.42  
     1) Smalec, Lindsay 16              2) Driscoll, Brittany 16          
     3) Alberti, Julia 16               4) Snow, Madeline 16              
       30.84  1:04.10  1:38.25  2:11.95    29.25  1:02.54  1:36.31  2:09.70
       30.42  1:04.55  1:39.18  2:13.13    30.44  1:03.51  1:37.83  2:12.64
 12 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            8:51.77    8:48.22  
     1) Werba, Maggie 16                2) Parman, Payton 15              
     3) Resch, Rachel 15                4) Tippins, Katharine 15          
       29.04  1:01.19  1:34.65  2:07.77    30.60  1:04.70  1:40.02  2:15.31
       29.78  1:03.63  1:39.13  2:15.38    29.98  1:03.03  1:36.46  2:09.76
 13 Red Bank Branch                                   8:52.55    8:49.78  
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 16              2) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 16        
     3) Kottakis, Celia 14              4) Bland, Julia 15                
       29.69  1:01.78  1:34.52  2:07.15    30.08  1:03.79  1:39.54  2:14.62
       29.26  1:02.54  1:38.75  2:14.11    29.61  1:03.27  1:38.77  2:13.90
 14 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        8:58.68    8:50.47  
     1) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16           2) Spelman, Shaylynn 17           
     3) Whitt, Shelby 16                4) Contino, Morgan 18             
       30.45  1:03.84  1:38.57  2:12.35    29.98  1:03.11  1:37.14  2:10.40
       30.76  1:05.40  1:40.64  2:16.08    29.22  1:02.86  1:37.67  2:11.64
 15 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    8:46.99    8:51.16  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Welch, Sarah 15                
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
       30.27  1:03.27  1:36.95  2:10.23    30.11  1:04.68  1:40.84  2:17.13
       29.77  1:02.99  1:37.06  2:11.26    29.30  1:02.77  1:37.70  2:12.54
 16 Hickory Foundation YMCA                           8:50.00    8:51.34  
     1) Procopii, Marinela 17           2) Durak, Anna 13                 
     3) Cherkez, Sophia 13              4) Weisgerber, Emma 15            
       30.44  1:03.64  1:37.81  2:11.80    29.29  1:02.82  1:37.43  2:12.12
       30.37  1:04.26  1:39.13  2:14.22    29.49  1:03.03  1:38.30  2:13.20
 17 Somerset Hills YMCA                               8:47.38    8:51.62  
     1) Fallon, Katherine 17            2) Miszkiewicz, Kathleen 16       
     3) Koide, Jennifer 17              4) Prendella, Tatiana 16          
       30.30  1:03.23  1:37.10  2:11.73    29.10  1:02.07  1:37.84  2:13.99
       29.73  1:03.50  1:38.99  2:13.40    30.03  1:03.91  1:38.69  2:12.50
 18 West Shore YMCA - PA                              8:50.42    8:53.66  
     1) Mortell, Sabrina 17             2) Shirtliff, Samantha 17         
     3) Szajnuk, Kimmi 14               4) Cook, Cami 15                  
       30.30  1:03.29  1:37.46  2:10.51    29.67  1:04.38  1:39.91  2:15.55
       30.28  1:04.41  1:40.20  2:16.06    29.01  1:02.37  1:37.06  2:11.54
 19 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         9:03.31    8:55.22  
     1) Carter, Kate 17                 2) Case, Michelle 17              
     3) Rulevich, Morgan 16             4) Coughlen, Madison 14           
       30.64  1:03.88  1:38.69  2:13.71    30.74  1:05.73  1:41.62  2:17.21
       29.90  1:02.83  1:37.49  2:12.36    30.14  1:03.76  1:38.53  2:11.94
 20 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    8:59.32    8:55.49  
     1) Kostelnik, Lexie 14             2) Bonnett, Bailey 14             
     3) Smith, Emily 13                 4) Zimcosky, Emily 15             
       30.30  1:04.07  1:38.88  2:13.35    31.10  1:05.16  1:40.45  2:15.05
       31.07  1:06.47  1:43.47  2:19.57    29.42  1:01.83  1:35.37  2:07.52
 21 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           8:52.79    8:56.96  
     1) Weihenig, Emilia 15             2) Caccamo, Kim 14                
     3) Perry, Julia 17                 4) Wolf, Maddie 16                
       31.55  1:05.08  1:39.46  2:13.14    30.12  1:04.32  1:39.90  2:14.63
       29.90  1:03.94  1:39.13  2:13.79    29.73  1:03.62  1:39.66  2:15.40
 22 Suncoast YMCA                                     8:58.91    8:57.38  
     1) McIntosh, Kendall 17            2) McIntosh, Lauren 15            
     3) Freeman, Rachael 17             4) Kovac, Megan 17                
       29.95  1:03.93  1:39.17  2:13.70    30.25  1:04.82  1:41.21  2:15.77
       30.65  1:04.20  1:38.26  2:11.83    30.25  1:03.91  1:40.11  2:16.08
 23 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          9:10.96    8:57.61  
     1) Bauman, Alden 17                2) Parker, Katherine 17           
     3) Goodman, Abigail 15             4) Atkinson, Allison 16           
       31.15  1:05.00  1:39.40  2:13.47    29.43  1:02.57  1:37.63  2:11.51
       30.83  1:05.01  1:42.15  2:19.23    30.15  1:03.50  1:38.80  2:13.40
 24 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            9:07.63    8:57.62  
     1) Olson, Alexis 16                2) Fergus, Sarah 15               
     3) Keck, Jensen 15                 4) Moon, Caitlynn 17              
       31.16  1:06.06  1:42.48  2:18.37    30.56  1:05.53  1:41.70  2:17.64
       30.87  1:05.60  1:41.73  2:17.56    28.24  1:00.00  1:32.66  2:04.05
 25 Western North Carolina YMCA                       8:58.99    8:57.99  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa 16               2) Soule, Mary O 14               
     3) Long, Camille 14                4) May, Emma 15                   
       29.52  1:03.44  1:37.98  2:11.94    30.94  1:04.40  1:39.25  2:14.37
       30.58  1:04.57  1:39.72  2:15.08    31.43  1:05.90  1:41.73  2:16.60
 26 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    8:57.67    8:58.50  
     1) Stiegal, Amanda 16              2) Beese, Meg 17                  
     3) Galvin, Alanna 16               4) Webb, Mary Claire 16           
       31.59  1:05.72  1:40.21  2:14.08    31.14  1:06.32  1:40.26  2:14.83
       30.41  1:03.81  1:38.56  2:13.70    31.06  1:05.41  1:40.74  2:15.89
 27 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        9:08.73    8:59.80  
     1) Magrino, Allie 16               2) Creech, Amy 17                 
     3) Willis, Victoria 14             4) Cheng, Cindy 17                
       30.92  1:04.34  1:38.70  2:13.67    30.46  1:06.70  1:42.52  2:18.04
       30.58  1:04.85  1:39.88  2:15.23    30.60  1:04.82  1:39.03  2:12.86
 28 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            9:03.13    9:00.33  
     1) Deller, Amanda 16               2) Keiner, Payton 14              
     3) Duke, Caroline 18               4) Stephenson, Laura 18           
       30.36  1:04.45  1:39.49  2:12.50    30.76  1:05.35  1:41.04  2:15.72
       31.04  1:04.94  1:41.45  2:18.65    29.10  1:02.03  1:37.75  2:13.46
 29 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        8:59.51    9:00.44  
     1) Davis, Sarah 15                 2) Banasiak, Amanda 15            
     3) Stankiewicz, Julie 14           4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
       30.20  1:03.86  1:38.96  2:13.22    31.22  1:05.98  1:42.40  2:18.87
       30.72  1:05.46  1:42.78  2:18.56    29.59  1:02.64  1:36.63  2:09.79
 30 Boyertown Area YMCA                               8:54.40    9:07.25  
     1) Simpson, Laura 16               2) Floyd, Kaitlyn 15              
     3) Garcia, Kaytee 17               4) Schlegel, Hannah 14            
       31.12  1:05.38  1:40.98  2:17.68    30.83  1:05.32  1:40.92  2:15.72
       32.01  1:06.90  1:43.48  2:20.09    30.86  1:04.78  1:39.16  2:13.76
 31 Rappahannock Area YMCA                            8:56.52    9:08.10  
     1) Butler, Elizabeth 17            2) Showers, Rachel 16             
     3) Sizemore, Karah 16              4) Johnson, Annalee 16            
       30.58  1:04.43  1:39.97  2:15.70    30.97  1:05.74  1:41.02  2:15.39
       31.05  1:05.67  1:42.12  2:18.54    31.24  1:06.40  1:41.50  2:18.47
 32 Ocean County YMCA                                 9:06.55    9:09.10  
     1) Rankin, Michaela 13             2) Burke, Brianna 16              
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa 18            4) Molloy, Marianne 14            
       31.95  1:06.97  1:42.23  2:17.18    31.34  1:05.36  1:41.51  2:18.43
       31.07  1:05.95  1:42.31  2:18.64    30.58  1:05.13  1:40.65  2:14.85
 33 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             9:09.33    9:09.45  
     1) DeMoine, Lizzy 13               2) Herbert, Maggie 17             
     3) Ackerson, Chelsea 14            4) Horner, Madeline 15            
       31.42  1:06.40  1:42.65  2:18.27    30.01  1:04.98  1:42.23  2:19.40
       31.06  1:05.49  1:41.61  2:17.28    30.02  1:03.66  1:38.98  2:14.50
 34 Ridley Area YMCA                                  7:42.85Y   9:09.75  
     1) Ronayne, Kylene 16              2) Resweber, Frances 15           
     3) Burns, Megan 16                 4) Apostolu, Georgia 14           
       31.20  1:05.83  1:41.07  2:16.23    31.78  1:06.50  1:42.17  2:17.37
       31.09  1:05.58  1:41.13  2:16.04    32.47  1:08.84  1:45.64  2:20.11
 35 Leaning Tower YMCA                                9:11.78    9:09.85  
     1) Patrick, Erin 16                2) Lavelle, Meghan 17             
     3) Zitkus, Jenna 17                4) Pinkerton, Taylor 15           
       31.53  1:06.80  1:43.50  2:21.23    29.97  1:03.85  1:39.49  2:14.28
       30.69  1:05.36  1:40.74  2:15.62    32.24  1:07.45  1:43.56  2:18.72
 36 Greater Westfield YMCA                            9:03.85    9:10.14  
     1) Walsh, Hope 17                  2) Longley, Lauren 16             
     3) Wilber, Maeve 16                4) Wingfield, Miranda 18          
       31.65  1:05.82  1:41.15  2:30.72    17.50    52.04  1:28.29  2:03.72
       31.66  1:06.89  1:43.29  2:19.24    30.93  1:05.34  1:40.97  2:16.46
 37 Joliet YMCA                                       9:11.24    9:11.74  
     1) Papes, Maria 15                 2) Londergon, Lucy 13             
     3) Gladding, Grace 16              4) Rubocki, Savannah 16           
       30.91  1:06.01  1:43.19  2:19.88    31.56  1:06.74  1:43.03  2:18.59
       31.05  1:06.15  1:42.00  2:18.19    30.55  1:04.81  1:39.87  2:15.08
 38 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA                          9:11.69    9:13.94  
     1) Farley, Miranda 15              2) Winar, Jubilee 16              
     3) Steponick, Jessica 15           4) Savage, Claire 18              
       31.60  1:05.58  1:42.44  2:19.14    31.77  1:06.97  1:44.05  2:19.24
       30.98  1:05.89  1:42.22  2:18.95    30.64  1:05.57  1:41.69  2:16.61
 39 Montclair YMCA                                    9:05.11    9:14.50  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie 16           2) O''Halloran, Hannah 14          
     3) O''Halloran, Emily 14            4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 15    
       31.54  1:06.91  1:43.63  2:19.75    31.10  1:06.82  1:43.08  2:18.96
       30.76  1:06.16  1:43.19  2:20.27    29.96  1:04.12  1:39.85  2:15.52
 40 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              9:11.07    9:15.64  
     1) Smith, Delaney 17               2) Wolkoff, Sammy 18              
     3) Kruspe, Katie 17                4) Dicke, Allison 17              
       31.21  1:05.22  1:40.98  2:15.42    31.39  1:07.48  1:45.44  2:22.86
       32.57  1:08.31  1:44.90  2:21.40    30.24  1:05.13  1:41.00  2:15.96
 41 Western Branch YMCA                               9:10.39    9:26.51  
     1) Blake, Caitlyn 16               2) Blake, Kelly 14                
     3) Thomas, Emma 15                 4) Carter, Allie 15               
       32.08  1:08.35  1:48.25  2:27.36    31.83  1:07.92  1:44.67  2:20.64
       31.78  1:07.16  1:43.85  2:19.72    30.26  1:05.18  1:42.15  2:18.79
 -- Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    8:50.91         DQ  
      False start
     1) Sichterman, Megan 14            2) Clough, Sally 14               
     3) Grinder, Rollie 14              4) Slabe, Emily 17                
       29.52  1:02.73  1:36.82  2:10.36    29.23  1:01.91  1:36.21  2:10.22
       29.35  1:02.44  1:36.54  2:10.43    28.36  1:00.70  1:34.27  2:07.25
 -- Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        9:39.72        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 410  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 7:44.53   7/26/2012 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         M Crowder, J Bonk, C Ellington, C Mayes           
 Meet Qualifying:  8:29.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 7:50.44    7:45.93  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 18             2) Oberg, Brad 17                 
     3) Frazier, Jack 16                4) Mehl, Justin 17                
       26.83    57.24  1:28.18  1:58.42    26.34    56.15  1:26.75  1:56.86
       26.80    56.52  1:27.09  1:57.16    26.02    54.49  1:24.01  1:53.49
  2 Wilton Family YMCA                                7:48.67    7:49.75  
     1) Kealy, Tommy 17                 2) Holmquist, Stephen 16          
     3) Higgins, Sean 18                4) Ronda, Eric 19                 
       26.91    56.95  1:28.05  1:58.84    27.06    56.61  1:27.25  1:57.09
       26.80    57.10  1:27.86  1:57.74    26.02    54.82  1:25.26  1:56.08
  3 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    8:02.54    7:50.83  
     1) Slabe, Matt 15                  2) George, Kevin 16               
     3) Worobetz, Noah 16               4) Westrick, Ross 17              
       27.04    56.79  1:28.25  1:58.85    26.05    55.31  1:25.32  1:55.55
       26.93    56.94  1:28.43  1:59.21    27.27    56.67  1:26.79  1:57.22
  4 Sarasota YMCA                                     8:06.31    7:55.35  
     1) Pelton, John 17                 2) Leeson, Peyton 17              
     3) Hamel-Wood, Dirk 17             4) Erlenmeyer, Daniel 15          
       27.52    57.41  1:27.74  1:58.64    27.12    58.11  1:29.25  1:59.82
       27.08    56.70  1:27.34  1:58.41    27.41    57.08  1:27.82  1:58.48
  5 Suncoast YMCA                                     7:57.22    7:56.19  
     1) Hoce, Garrett 17                2) Sanders, Tristan 17            
     3) Rivadeneira, Luis 16            4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
       27.13    56.77  1:27.70  1:58.61    26.59    58.23  1:30.77  2:00.42
       27.33    57.84  1:29.87  2:00.80    25.39    55.34  1:26.57  1:56.36
  6 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         8:03.74    7:56.66  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16              2) Piedt, Zachary 16              
     3) Sweezer, David 15               4) Hills, Garrett 18              
       26.85    56.00  1:26.47  1:57.48    26.51    56.53  1:27.50  1:58.81
       27.87    57.85  1:29.10  2:00.56    25.73    55.97  1:27.22  1:59.81
  7 Cheshire YMCA                                     8:03.10    7:57.42  
     1) Robison, Connor 15              2) Shepley, Joseph 17             
     3) Molnar, Matthew 14              4) Neri, Kyle 18                  
       27.38    57.38  1:28.99  2:00.98    27.18    57.53  1:28.93  1:59.73
       27.49    57.79  1:28.42  1:58.88    26.25    55.93  1:26.91  1:57.83
  8 Ocean County YMCA                                 8:05.33    7:59.62  
     1) Betts, Daniel 16                2) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16         
     3) Limaldi, Jacob 16               4) Molloy, Zachary 17             
       27.23    57.23  1:27.98  1:58.84    27.96    58.17  1:29.65  2:01.05
       27.66    58.56  1:30.81  2:03.46    26.80    55.83  1:26.87  1:56.27
  9 Somerset Valley YMCA                              8:00.46    7:59.89  
     1) Zdroik, Brad 16                 2) Nesbitt, Andrew 18             
     3) Chung, David 18                 4) Louie, Ethan 18                
       26.46    56.55  1:28.21  1:58.63    27.15    57.93  1:30.22  2:02.26
       28.30    59.32  1:30.13  2:00.19    27.21    57.49  1:28.52  1:58.81
 10 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        8:09.02    8:01.08  
     1) Skoog, Alex 16                  2) Tomljanovic, Peter 16          
     3) Drozdzewicz, Daniel 18          4) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17              
       26.98    56.91  1:27.95  1:59.25    27.11    57.84  1:29.52  2:01.90
       27.89    59.24  1:31.89  2:04.53    25.83    55.02  1:25.20  1:55.40
 11 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        8:08.44    8:01.10  
     1) Om, John 16                     2) McElduff, James 17             
     3) Distler, Max 17                 4) Galinski, Ben 17               
       27.19    56.80  1:27.79  1:59.46    26.37    56.23  1:26.68  1:57.23
       28.18    59.24  1:30.84  2:02.34    27.61    57.81  1:30.08  2:02.07
 12 Upper Main Line YMCA                              7:56.96    8:02.02  
     1) Happ, Colin 17                  2) Schon, Alex 18                 
     3) Ashmead, Michael 17             4) Kolloru, Raju 17               
       27.27    57.98  1:29.83  2:01.14    26.46    56.23  1:27.05  1:57.25
       27.12    58.16  1:30.24  2:01.28    27.21    57.79  1:29.87  2:02.35
 13 Boyertown Area YMCA                               8:11.77    8:02.28  
     1) Leenhouts, Matt 17              2) Leskowicz, Danny 17            
     3) Miller, Steve 17                4) Owens, Ryan 16                 
       26.97    56.65  1:27.45  1:58.62    27.01    57.73  1:30.65  2:03.27
       26.69    56.57  1:28.04  1:59.91    26.58    56.73  1:28.35  2:00.48
 14 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            8:11.62    8:02.71  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 17             2) Burt, Brennan 18               
     3) Burt, Carson 14                 4) Barrett, Stephen 16            
       27.09    55.74  1:25.47  1:54.69    28.10    59.75  1:31.73  2:03.47
       27.53    58.96  1:31.14  2:02.52    28.03    59.44  1:30.80  2:02.03
 15 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        8:11.37    8:04.12  
     1) Savidge, Patrick 16             2) Spazzarini, Neil 16            
     3) Berg, Christian 17              4) Garneau, Frederick 18          
       27.68    57.88  1:29.02  2:00.26    27.61    58.24  1:29.51  1:59.97
       27.09    58.06  1:30.75  2:02.70    26.97    57.41  1:29.77  2:01.19
 16 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           8:12.30    8:04.13  
     1) Klimko, JT 17                   2) Woo, Brendan 17                
     3) Kim, Eric 17                    4) Roh, Jin 18                    
       27.50    57.65  1:28.92  1:59.47    27.21    58.03  1:30.76  2:03.36
       27.25    58.09  1:30.14  2:00.59    27.43    58.47  1:29.35  2:00.71
 17 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    8:12.92    8:07.06  
     1) Eramo, Alessandro 19            2) Rodts, Harrison 18             
     3) Glidden, Alex 18                4) Bennet, Jake 17                
       27.66    57.45  1:28.98  2:00.88    28.09    59.22  1:31.56  2:03.47
       27.14    57.83  1:30.19  2:02.48    26.88    57.46  1:28.82  2:00.23
 18 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         8:21.63    8:07.11  
     1) Oliver, Michael 17              2) Roth, Steven 18                
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 17         4) O''Neill, Ryan 17               
       27.90    58.32  1:30.05  2:01.28    28.27    59.45  1:31.72  2:03.68
       27.51    58.59  1:32.09  2:05.28    26.39    55.84  1:26.71  1:56.87
 19 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     8:14.34    8:08.17  
     1) Day, Sam 17                     2) Boutwell, Parker 17            
     3) Rankin, Will 15                 4) Vlahos, George 16              
       28.05    58.88  1:30.11  2:01.09    27.71    58.84  1:30.34  2:01.75
       27.29    57.84  1:29.70  2:02.15    27.51    58.25  1:30.49  2:03.18
 20 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          8:22.16    8:10.04  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 17                2) Murray, Grant 17               
     3) Crone, Alex 18                  4) Harmon, David 18               
       27.87    59.08  1:30.94  2:03.20    27.48    58.60  1:31.88  2:04.42
       28.09    59.35  1:31.95  2:05.37    25.76    55.30  1:26.06  1:57.05
 21 Red Bank Branch                                   8:10.19    8:10.18  
     1) Healy, Edward 17                2) Kauth, Tyler 15                
     3) Andresen, Ryan 16               4) Tucker, Christopher 17         
       28.03    59.18  1:31.07  2:02.64    27.13    58.37  1:30.55  2:03.63
       27.36    57.70  1:30.39  2:03.20    26.04    56.11  1:28.01  2:00.71
 22 Ridley Area YMCA                                  8:28.64    8:11.60  
     1) Nawn, Philip 16                 2) Haigh, Matthew 15              
     3) Resweber, Clay 16               4) Swartz, Sean 17                
       27.69    58.71  1:30.77  2:02.33    27.78    58.46  1:30.17  2:01.14
       28.11    59.92  1:32.59  2:04.33    27.48    59.91  1:32.50  2:03.80
 23 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         8:17.96    8:11.66  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver 16              2) Taekman, Josh 16               
     3) Rose, Eli 15                    4) Howes, Max 18                  
       27.44    58.16  1:29.88  2:01.53    27.28    59.20  1:32.05  2:04.45
       28.49  1:00.51  1:33.79  2:07.23    25.86    55.36  1:27.06  1:58.45
 24 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            8:29.72    8:12.10  
     1) Fergus, Jack 17                 2) Powers, Dylan 16               
     3) Bjork, Jacob 15                 4) Hein, Daniel 15                
       27.65    58.20  1:30.25  2:01.68    28.05    59.82  1:33.03  2:04.85
       27.72    58.99  1:31.73  2:04.55    26.77    57.57  1:29.80  2:01.02
 25 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        8:21.52    8:13.97  
     1) Hamilton, Drew 17               2) Montague, Michael 17           
     3) David, Tyler 17                 4) Tanaka, Sean 16                
       28.08    58.58  1:29.46  2:00.01    26.66    56.91  1:28.40  2:00.13
       29.03  1:01.87  1:35.40  2:06.05    28.87  1:01.97  1:35.43  2:07.78
 26 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             8:25.89    8:19.67  
     1) Tees, Matthew 16                2) Mabin, Zachary 17              
     3) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 17          4) Torres, Jake 16                
       28.32  1:00.25  1:34.03  2:07.74    27.53    58.33  1:29.66  2:00.55
       28.16    59.73  1:32.57  2:03.88    28.71  1:01.09  1:34.26  2:07.50
 27 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       8:15.10    8:20.05  
     1) Fullington, Tyler 18            2) Breese, Drew 16                
     3) Hosford, Ethan 16               4) Golba, Tom 17                  
       27.47    58.59  1:29.42  2:00.64    28.76  1:00.74  1:33.68  2:06.39
       28.33  1:00.98  1:34.36  2:05.80    28.82  1:01.12  1:34.09  2:07.22
 28 Springfield Family YMCA                           8:27.15    8:25.51  
     1) Vandiford, Chandler 15          2) Seibert, Seth 16               
     3) Bell, Elias 15                  4) Crew, Justin 16                
       28.77  1:00.79  1:34.65  2:07.08    28.86  1:00.97  1:35.23  2:10.23
       27.26    59.77  1:34.04  2:07.43    27.12    57.29  1:29.14  2:00.77
 29 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              8:25.60    8:26.04  
     1) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 17      2) Manniello, Ryan 16             
     3) Lubarsky, Jared 15              4) Winn, Aidan 17                 
       28.15    59.15  1:30.41  2:01.95    29.29  1:01.36  1:34.70  2:06.67
       29.73  1:03.86  1:38.24  2:11.71    28.54  1:00.64  1:33.26  2:05.71
 30 Eugene Family YMCA                                8:21.50    8:27.44  
     1) Hubbard, Curtis 16              2) Cling, CJ 17                   
     3) Davidson, John 15               4) Braziel, Sam 17                
       28.23    59.80  1:33.27  2:06.77    28.66  1:01.43  1:34.96  2:08.47
       28.62  1:00.20  1:32.46  2:04.57    28.19  1:00.87  1:34.50  2:07.63
 31 Rapid Area YMCA - MI                              8:26.75    8:28.31  
     1) Blank, Evan 17                  2) DeYoung, Max 17                
     3) Puglessi, Joey 15               4) Samra, Nick 16                 
       28.01  1:00.14  1:34.26  2:08.23    28.15  1:00.34  1:33.79  2:07.90
       28.53  1:00.13  1:33.30  2:05.96    28.71  1:02.06  1:34.30  2:06.22
 32 Coffman Family YMCA                               8:29.57    8:28.75  
     1) Siefert, Hank 14                2) Tirado, Brendan 19             
     3) Matthews, Alex 16               4) Schneider, Grant 17            
       27.82    59.34  1:32.15  2:03.83    28.55  1:00.74  1:33.32  2:03.91
       28.39  1:01.24  1:35.03  2:08.57    29.23  1:01.97  1:36.97  2:12.44
 33 Leaning Tower YMCA                                8:29.27    8:29.00  
     1) Roeseler, Stefan 17             2) Gullickson, Matt 17            
     3) Roeseler, Andreas 14            4) Gullickson, Mark 15            
       28.84  1:01.55  1:35.48  2:09.66    28.05    59.68  1:31.25  2:01.57
       29.38  1:02.91  1:37.24  2:12.16    28.31  1:00.68  1:33.53  2:05.61
 34 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              8:27.48    8:29.36  
     1) Hancher, Mark 16                2) Stevenson, Ryan 16             
     3) Scott, Eric 18                  4) Asgian, Chris 17               
       28.54  1:00.11  1:32.71  2:03.64    28.71  1:00.65  1:34.37  2:07.35
       27.67  1:00.60  1:35.54  2:09.22    29.06  1:02.01  1:36.11  2:09.15
 35 South Shore MA YMCA                               8:24.86    8:31.45  
     1) Ramsay, Auston 14               2) Souza, Timothy 15              
     3) Souza, Zachary 15               4) Ramsay, Ned 17                 
       29.46  1:01.62  1:34.66  2:07.68    28.90  1:00.64  1:33.93  2:06.91
       29.91  1:02.40  1:36.78  2:10.78    28.63    59.85  1:32.51  2:06.08
 36 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        8:22.78    8:35.64  
     1) Nestor, Brandon 18              2) Tatro, Case 17                 
     3) Willis, Wyatt 16                4) Anthony, Nick 16               
       28.51    59.88  1:32.01  2:05.18    27.93    59.94  1:33.17  2:06.10
       28.38  1:00.97  1:35.94  2:11.12    28.73  1:02.02  1:37.63  2:13.24
 -- Somerset Hills YMCA                               8:09.84         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Finnegan, Jamie 16              2) LaCosta, William 18            
     3) Schlemovitz, Aaron 16           4) Sholander, Douglas 17          
       27.36    57.71  1:29.49  2:01.22    26.68    57.02  1:29.08  2:00.63
       27.55    58.60  1:29.80  2:00.54    27.14    58.00  1:30.47  2:02.94
 -- Triangle Area YMCA                                7:53.76         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Glavich, Jonathan 15            2) Ellington, Colin 16            
     3) Franz, Noah 17                  4) Mayes, Ben 18                  
       26.87    56.00  1:25.34  1:55.00    25.95    54.36  1:24.37  1:55.12
       26.45    56.32  1:27.41  1:58.55    26.12    55.14  1:24.96  1:56.04
 -- Hickory Foundation YMCA                           8:20.91         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pierce, Jake 17                 2) Turcanu, Sava 18               
     3) Aberle, Brian 15                4) Ferner, Ryan 16                
       27.87    57.80  1:28.10  1:59.39    25.48    54.66  1:25.64  1:56.54
       28.72  1:01.55  1:34.95  2:07.53    28.57  1:02.22  1:39.12  2:15.32