ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Santa Clarita: Day Four
7/20/2013-7/20/2013
Santa Clarita, USA


    
 Canyons Aquatic Club                                   7/20/2013 - 5:13 PM
          Summer CA-NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 13-163          
                    Hosted by SCS/Canyons Aquatics Club                    
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         2:19.49  USO US Open
         2:22.19  LCJ. LC Jr Nationals
         2:29.89  SECT Qualifying Time
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Georges, Daniel  16 AZOT-CA           2:23.42    2:19.53 LCJ.    32  
                 30.44      1:05.02 (34.58)
        1:46.52 (41.50)     2:19.53 (33.01)
  2 Tse, Ashley      18 BREA-CA           2:22.22    2:20.18 LCJ.    28  
                 31.00      1:07.46 (36.46)
        1:46.82 (39.36)     2:20.18 (33.36)
  3 Newton, Devin    16 OCW-CA            2:22.80    2:21.47 LCJ.+   27  
                 30.40      1:05.89 (35.49)
        1:48.26 (42.37)     2:21.47 (33.21)
  4 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.26    2:21.52 LCJ.    26  
                 31.60      1:06.44 (34.84)
        1:49.54 (43.10)     2:21.52 (31.98)
  5 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.62    2:22.45 SECT    25  
                 31.40      1:09.23 (37.83)
        1:50.19 (40.96)     2:22.45 (32.26)
  6 Weinstein, Bria  19 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.38    2:22.87 SECT    24  
                 31.53      1:08.72 (37.19)
        1:49.57 (40.85)     2:22.87 (33.30)
  7 Kaunitz, Lisa    14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.94    2:23.25 SECT    23  
                 31.42      1:08.46 (37.04)
        1:50.20 (41.74)     2:23.25 (33.05)
  8 Facey, Mia       16 Napa Valley Swim  2:22.24    2:23.81 SECT    22  
                 29.92      1:08.16 (38.24)
        1:50.09 (41.93)     2:23.81 (33.72)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 McClure, Morgan  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:25.01    2:21.42 LCJ.+   20  
                 31.01      1:07.25 (36.24)
        1:49.42 (42.17)     2:21.42 (32.00)
 10 Scott, Riley     15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:25.03    2:21.79 LCJ.+   17  
                 31.24      1:09.24 (38.00)
        1:49.53 (40.29)     2:21.79 (32.26)
 11 Shew, Alyssa     17 BREA-CA           2:24.90    2:22.08 LCJ.+   16  
                 30.78      1:07.08 (36.30)
        1:47.66 (40.58)     2:22.08 (34.42)
 12 Brown, Kendall   19 AZOT-CA           2:25.13    2:22.48 SECT    15  
                 30.29      1:06.90 (36.61)
        1:49.60 (42.70)     2:22.48 (32.88)
 13 Eastin, Emily    15 SCAL-CA           2:25.67    2:22.95 SECT    14  
                 29.70      1:04.63 (34.93)
        1:49.17 (44.54)     2:22.95 (33.78)
 14 Miller, Savanna  19 CLSS-CA           2:25.57    2:23.30 SECT    13  
                 31.00      1:09.17 (38.17)
        1:50.29 (41.12)     2:23.30 (33.01)
 15 Yamahata, Kathe  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:23.96    2:23.58 SECT    12  
                 30.14      1:05.37 (35.23)
        1:50.65 (45.28)     2:23.58 (32.93)
 16 Casper, Cori     17 BREA-CA           2:25.21    2:25.12 SECT    11  
                 32.33      1:09.21 (36.88)
        1:52.05 (42.84)     2:25.12 (33.07)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  2:25.73    2:21.29 LCJ.     9  
                 31.41      1:07.77 (36.36)
        1:48.70 (40.93)     2:21.29 (32.59)
 18 Margett, Alexis  14 BREA-CA           2:26.40    2:22.13 LCJ.+    7  
                 30.54      1:07.72 (37.18)
        1:49.03 (41.31)     2:22.13 (33.10)
 19 Clarno, Kristen  19 De Anza Cupertin  2:27.29    2:24.49 SECT     6  
                 31.94      1:08.51 (36.57)
        1:52.14 (43.63)     2:24.49 (32.35)
 20 Liu, Kenisha     14 BREA-CA           2:26.31    2:25.08 SECT     5  
                 31.19      1:10.34 (39.15)
        1:51.96 (41.62)     2:25.08 (33.12)
 21 Ranslem, Mik     16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:25.68    2:26.31 SECT     3.5
                 30.70      1:07.38 (36.68)
        1:51.73 (44.35)     2:26.31 (34.58)
 21 Hosmer, Taylor   15 TIGR-PC           2:26.69    2:26.31 SECT     3.5
                 31.70      1:09.70 (38.00)
        1:53.17 (43.47)     2:26.31 (33.14)
 23 Okada, Amy       14 RYL-CA            2:27.28    2:26.97 SECT     2  
                 30.89      1:08.97 (38.08)
        1:53.56 (44.59)     2:26.97 (33.41)
 24 Jiang, Emily     17 SCAL-CA           2:27.29    2:27.90 SECT     1  
                 31.14      1:10.30 (39.16)
        1:54.67 (44.37)     2:27.90 (33.23)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Glavinovich, Ka  13 AZOT-CA           2:28.04    2:23.27 SECT   
                 30.88      1:06.75 (35.87)
        1:49.56 (42.81)     2:23.27 (33.71)
 26 Antoniuk, Nicol  18 UN-06-CA          2:27.77    2:25.76 SECT   
                 30.73      1:10.39 (39.66)
        1:52.08 (41.69)     2:25.76 (33.68)
 27 Samudro, Stepha  16 GWSC-CA           2:27.36    2:26.62 SECT   
                 31.11      1:11.40 (40.29)
        1:53.37 (41.97)     2:26.62 (33.25)
 28 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:27.91    2:27.14 SECT   
                 31.36      1:05.82 (34.46)
        1:53.97 (48.15)     2:27.14 (33.17)
 29 Garza, Halli     17 TIGR-PC           2:27.89    2:27.20 SECT   
                 31.46      1:09.07 (37.61)
        1:52.91 (43.84)     2:27.20 (34.29)
 30 Gray, Dominique  14 UN-08-CA          2:27.81    2:27.94 SECT   
                 31.16      1:09.72 (38.56)
        1:53.69 (43.97)     2:27.94 (34.25)
 31 Duckworth, Case  18 GWSC-CA           2:27.90    2:28.16 SECT   
                 31.69      1:09.74 (38.05)
        1:54.01 (44.27)     2:28.16 (34.15)
 32 Kuznetsova, Yel  15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:28.08    2:28.75 SECT   
                 32.91      1:09.88 (36.97)
        1:55.95 (46.07)     2:28.75 (32.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Wilde, Christin  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:26.60                   
                 30.35      1:06.81 (36.46)
        1:52.34 (45.53)     2:26.60 (34.26)
 34 Afonicheva, Kse  15 TORR-CA           2:28.17                   
                 31.84      1:10.33 (38.49)
        1:54.87 (44.54)     2:28.17 (33.30)
 35 Kearns, Isabell  17 Fast Swim Team-C  2:28.29                   
                 31.77      1:10.38 (38.61)
        1:53.90 (43.52)     2:28.29 (34.39)
 36 Sturzenegger, S  16 BAC-PC            2:28.36                   
                 32.31      1:10.81 (38.50)
        1:55.30 (44.49)     2:28.36 (33.06)
 37 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim  2:28.52                   
                 30.67      1:09.61 (38.94)
        1:55.42 (45.81)     2:28.52 (33.10)
 38 Tran, Annie      17 AZOT-CA           2:28.69                   
                 30.97      1:09.02 (38.05)
        1:54.83 (45.81)     2:28.69 (33.86)
 38 Davis, Allison   19 Heartland Swim A  2:28.69                   
                 31.45      1:10.23 (38.78)
        1:54.72 (44.49)     2:28.69 (33.97)
 40 Nguyen, Han      14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:28.75                   
                 31.51      1:08.82 (37.31)
        1:54.00 (45.18)     2:28.75 (34.75)
 41 Fiscella, Sophi  17 Canyons Aquatic-  2:28.77                   
                 31.03      1:08.51 (37.48)
        1:53.90 (45.39)     2:28.77 (34.87)
 42 Reierson, Sarah  19 North Coast Aqua  2:28.78                   
                 31.59      1:09.95 (38.36)
        1:54.78 (44.83)     2:28.78 (34.00)
 43 Burton, Margare  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:28.86                   
                 30.70      1:09.67 (38.97)
        1:53.85 (44.18)     2:28.86 (35.01)
 44 Baker, Caitlin   18 Canyons Aquatic-  2:28.96                   
                 31.57      1:10.18 (38.61)
        1:53.98 (43.80)     2:28.96 (34.98)
 45 Remick, Raquel   17 OCW-CA            2:29.03                   
                 30.52      1:08.28 (37.76)
      2:29.03 (1:20.75)                    
 46 Laughlin, Solan  15 BUEN-CA           2:29.04                   
                 31.80      1:09.33 (37.53)
        1:53.94 (44.61)     2:29.04 (35.10)
 47 Anderson, Darci  21 De Anza Cupertin  2:29.05                   
                 31.11      1:12.17 (41.06)
        1:54.25 (42.08)     2:29.05 (34.80)
 48 Skorus-Neely, A  14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:29.09                   
                 30.90      1:07.47 (36.57)
        1:53.62 (46.15)     2:29.09 (35.47)
 49 Lowengrub, Cath  15 AZOT-CA           2:29.11                   
                 31.86      1:11.70 (39.84)
        1:53.22 (41.52)     2:29.11 (35.89)
 50 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Tule Nation-CC    2:29.12                   
                 31.48      1:11.06 (39.58)
        1:53.33 (42.27)     2:29.12 (35.79)
 51 Tran, Breanna    17 OCW-CA            2:29.13                   
                 31.19      1:10.16 (38.97)
        1:54.74 (44.58)     2:29.13 (34.39)
 52 Kwong, Bridgitt  16 AZOT-CA           2:29.14                   
                 33.39      1:09.74 (36.35)
        1:54.26 (44.52)     2:29.14 (34.88)
 53 Lee, Austine     18 MSJA-PC           2:29.31                   
                 31.09      1:10.36 (39.27)
        1:55.03 (44.67)     2:29.31 (34.28)
 54 Chong, Christin  14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:29.32                   
                 32.41      1:10.16 (37.75)
        1:54.15 (43.99)     2:29.32 (35.17)
 55 Knight, Allie    21 Unattached-CA     2:29.44                   
                 31.14      1:09.00 (37.86)
        1:54.79 (45.79)     2:29.44 (34.65)
 56 Schultz, Courtn  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:29.57                   
                 31.24      1:09.21 (37.97)
        1:54.34 (45.13)     2:29.57 (35.23)
 57 Hanson, Courtne  15 UN-02-CA          2:29.59                   
                 33.51      1:13.84 (40.33)
        1:55.03 (41.19)     2:29.59 (34.56)
 58 Feick, Amelia    14 CAA-CA            2:29.63                   
                 33.85      1:12.12 (38.27)
        1:54.60 (42.48)     2:29.63 (35.03)
 59 Poliseno, Taylo  18 Canyons Aquatic-  2:29.66                   
                 30.40      1:09.46 (39.06)
        1:55.61 (46.15)     2:29.66 (34.05)
 60 Thuen, Karli     16 SCAT-CA           2:29.84                   
                 32.13      1:10.57 (38.44)
        1:54.88 (44.31)     2:29.84 (34.96)
 61 Lynch, Taylor    15 CAST-SI           2:29.93                   
                 31.74      1:11.61 (39.87)
        1:54.35 (42.74)     2:29.93 (35.58)
 62 Tai, Tammy       18 De Anza Cupertin  2:30.02                   
                 32.63      1:12.84 (40.21)
        1:55.47 (42.63)     2:30.02 (34.55)
 62 Santilena, Kate  18 RST-CA            2:30.02                   
                 31.50      1:10.49 (38.99)
        1:55.72 (45.23)     2:30.02 (34.30)
 64 Sanchez, Cather  14 CAA-CA            2:30.03                   
                 30.74      1:07.99 (37.25)
        1:56.16 (48.17)     2:30.03 (33.87)
 65 Wood, Lauren     16 TMEC-CA           2:30.09                   
                 34.34      1:12.99 (38.65)
        1:55.52 (42.53)     2:30.09 (34.57)
 66 Morefield, Shae  17 Douglas Dolfins-  2:30.14                   
                 31.22      1:10.21 (38.99)
        1:54.83 (44.62)     2:30.14 (35.31)
 67 Wang, Yida       15 MPMR-CA           2:30.28                   
                 31.18      1:09.26 (38.08)
        1:53.76 (44.50)     2:30.28 (36.52)
 68 Schultz, Megan   17 Canyons Aquatic-  2:30.31                   
                 31.57      1:08.11 (36.54)
        1:55.89 (47.78)     2:30.31 (34.42)
 69 Wasserman, Alex  17 PSP-CA            2:30.35                   
                 32.12      1:10.79 (38.67)
        1:55.06 (44.27)     2:30.35 (35.29)
 70 Andrade, Shelby  16 PSP-CA            2:30.36                   
                 31.54      1:10.66 (39.12)
        1:56.10 (45.44)     2:30.36 (34.26)
 71 de Peralta, All  18 RSD-SI            2:30.37                   
                 32.09      1:11.23 (39.14)
        1:54.93 (43.70)     2:30.37 (35.44)
 72 Choi, Isis       15 AZOT-CA           2:30.39                   
                 31.43      1:10.90 (39.47)
        1:54.32 (43.42)     2:30.39 (36.07)
 73 Olson, Tara      17 Canyons Aquatic-  2:30.43                   
                 32.48      1:11.39 (38.91)
        1:56.02 (44.63)     2:30.43 (34.41)
 73 Kuni, Kimberly   18 Canyons Aquatic-  2:30.43                   
                 30.66      1:09.57 (38.91)
        1:56.08 (46.51)     2:30.43 (34.35)
 75 Travis, Faith    16 PSP-CA            2:30.46                   
                 31.74      1:08.19 (36.45)
        1:55.76 (47.57)     2:30.46 (34.70)
 76 Jonker, Franko   20 Canyons Aquatic-  2:30.49                   
                 33.40      1:14.62 (41.22)
        1:53.50 (38.88)     2:30.49 (36.99)
 77 Nicolosi, Sara   17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:30.61                   
                 31.73      1:09.75 (38.02)
        1:56.21 (46.46)     2:30.61 (34.40)
 78 Zanolli, Nicole  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:30.64                   
                 32.89      1:09.37 (36.48)
        1:55.75 (46.38)     2:30.64 (34.89)
 79 Wright, Elise    16 RSD-SI            2:30.66                   
                 31.85      1:12.80 (40.95)
        1:55.84 (43.04)     2:30.66 (34.82)
 80 Davis, Lauren    16 Tule Nation-CC    2:30.67                   
                 33.05      1:13.65 (40.60)
        1:56.86 (43.21)     2:30.67 (33.81)
 81 Regan, Chandler  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:30.69                   
                 32.60      1:12.01 (39.41)
        1:55.89 (43.88)     2:30.69 (34.80)
 82 Crook, Megan     16 MSJA-PC           2:30.70                   
                 31.19      1:11.08 (39.89)
        1:56.17 (45.09)     2:30.70 (34.53)
 83 Hendrick, Karen  20 Santa Maria Swim  2:30.71                   
                 31.49      1:09.76 (38.27)
        1:56.60 (46.84)     2:30.71 (34.11)
 84 Lenhoff, Sara    17 Heartland Swim A  2:30.77                   
                 31.40      1:08.94 (37.54)
        1:55.32 (46.38)     2:30.77 (35.45)
 85 Light, Aislinn   14 SCAL-CA           2:30.79                   
                 32.14      1:09.34 (37.20)
        1:55.86 (46.52)     2:30.79 (34.93)
 86 Zebker, Molly    18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:30.90                   
                 32.22      1:11.38 (39.16)
        1:56.45 (45.07)     2:30.90 (34.45)
 87 Lin, Joyce       13 Peak Swimming-PC  2:30.92                   
                 33.10      1:09.71 (36.61)
        1:54.72 (45.01)     2:30.92 (36.20)
 88 Straw, Brittney  15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  2:30.97                   
                 31.71      1:10.91 (39.20)
        1:55.23 (44.32)     2:30.97 (35.74)
 89 Woo, Catherine   18 Arden Hills Swim  2:30.99                   
                 30.89      1:09.46 (38.57)
        1:56.29 (46.83)     2:30.99 (34.70)
 90 Miller, Abigail  15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:31.06                   
                 31.23      1:09.59 (38.36)
        1:55.66 (46.07)     2:31.06 (35.40)
 91 Dresel, Aislinn  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:31.09                   
                 31.43      1:08.91 (37.48)
        1:56.02 (47.11)     2:31.09 (35.07)
 92 Campbell, Megan  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:31.10                   
                 31.06      1:12.05 (40.99)
        1:56.16 (44.11)     2:31.10 (34.94)
 93 Harrison, Alici  14 BUEN-CA           2:31.22                   
                 31.09      1:11.86 (40.77)
        1:55.43 (43.57)     2:31.22 (35.79)
 94 Peanasky, Anne   20 Unattached-PC     2:31.26                   
                 31.75      1:11.38 (39.63)
        1:56.96 (45.58)     2:31.26 (34.30)
 95 Reid, Carly      17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:31.32                   
                 31.28      1:10.83 (39.55)
        1:55.84 (45.01)     2:31.32 (35.48)
 96 Cheng, Christin  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:31.33                   
                 31.80      1:12.06 (40.26)
        1:55.85 (43.79)     2:31.33 (35.48)
 97 Lepesant, Victo  17 PASA-CA           2:31.42                   
                 32.58      1:12.05 (39.47)
        1:56.80 (44.75)     2:31.42 (34.62)
 98 Chen, Ivy        14 De Anza Cupertin  2:31.44                   
                 32.39      1:09.55 (37.16)
        1:57.07 (47.52)     2:31.44 (34.37)
 99 Guy, Taylor      18 MVN-CA            2:31.45                   
                 31.56      1:11.14 (39.58)
        1:57.04 (45.90)     2:31.45 (34.41)
100 Coan, Rebecca    19 RST-CA            2:31.46                   
                 30.91      1:10.27 (39.36)
        1:55.87 (45.60)     2:31.46 (35.59)
101 Schultz, Ally    15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:31.50                   
                 32.99      1:11.94 (38.95)
        1:58.13 (46.19)     2:31.50 (33.37)
102 Olvera, Gisel    14 CAA-CA            2:31.52                   
                 31.75      1:12.40 (40.65)
        1:56.85 (44.45)     2:31.52 (34.67)
103 Hartman, Alexan  14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:31.53                   
                 33.34      1:13.56 (40.22)
        1:56.55 (42.99)     2:31.53 (34.98)
104 Sellers, Paige   19 Arden Hills Swim  2:31.54                   
                 32.15      1:11.39 (39.24)
        1:54.72 (43.33)     2:31.54 (36.82)
105 Basham, Jackie   13 CAA-CA            2:31.59                   
                 32.75      1:11.95 (39.20)
        1:56.55 (44.60)     2:31.59 (35.04)
106 Jin, Sarah       16 De Anza Cupertin  2:31.73                   
                 31.99      1:09.24 (37.25)
        1:55.45 (46.21)     2:31.73 (36.28)
107 Smith, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim  2:31.77                   
                 32.29      1:10.68 (38.39)
        1:57.76 (47.08)     2:31.77 (34.01)
108 McIntee, Sherri  16 RSD-SI            2:31.91                   
                 33.74      1:14.27 (40.53)
        1:55.95 (41.68)     2:31.91 (35.96)
109 Pang, Kaitlin    16 AZOT-CA           2:31.96                   
                 32.76      1:12.89 (40.13)
        1:58.02 (45.13)     2:31.96 (33.94)
110 Reynolds, Sophi  15 Terrapins Swim T  2:32.01                   
                 31.47      1:08.88 (37.41)
        1:55.82 (46.94)     2:32.01 (36.19)
111 Jacob, Michelle  16 RSD-SI            2:32.03                   
                 32.86      1:10.45 (37.59)
        1:54.80 (44.35)     2:32.03 (37.23)
112 Ma, Jenny        14 SUNN-PC           2:32.18                   
                 32.29      1:12.64 (40.35)
        1:55.33 (42.69)     2:32.18 (36.85)
113 Liu, Skyler      14 Terrapins Swim T  2:32.21                   
                 31.31      1:09.77 (38.46)
        1:55.68 (45.91)     2:32.21 (36.53)
114 Barroso, Anissa  15 Riverside Aquati  2:32.22                   
                 31.75      1:11.56 (39.81)
        1:57.89 (46.33)     2:32.22 (34.33)
115 Britton, Kateli  17 TIGR-PC           2:32.23                   
                 31.83      1:11.59 (39.76)
        1:57.58 (45.99)     2:32.23 (34.65)
116 Oxley, Brittany  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:32.24                   
                 32.08      1:13.06 (40.98)
        1:56.20 (43.14)     2:32.24 (36.04)
116 Johnson, Maddis  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:32.24                   
                 31.16      1:09.65 (38.49)
        1:57.28 (47.63)     2:32.24 (34.96)
118 Felix, Andrea    13 Irvine Novaquati  2:32.41                   
                 31.20      1:08.92 (37.72)
        1:57.48 (48.56)     2:32.41 (34.93)
119 Cheung, Hilvy    18 MSJA-PC           2:32.48                   
                 32.10      1:11.28 (39.18)
        1:57.81 (46.53)     2:32.48 (34.67)
120 Mikaelsson, Mic  19 Quicksilver Swim  2:32.53                   
                 32.26      1:11.58 (39.32)
        1:55.40 (43.82)     2:32.53 (37.13)
121 Quach, Saranna   15 LKWD-CA           2:32.59                   
                 33.13      1:10.20 (37.07)
        1:58.22 (48.02)     2:32.59 (34.37)
122 Lee, Aileen      16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:32.71                   
                 32.58      1:14.01 (41.43)
        1:57.22 (43.21)     2:32.71 (35.49)
123 McCarthy, Khloe  15 Tule Nation-CC    2:32.83                   
                 33.83      1:12.19 (38.36)
        1:57.63 (45.44)     2:32.83 (35.20)
124 McKennan, Morga  14 Quicksilver Swim  2:32.84                   
                 32.94      1:13.35 (40.41)
        1:55.12 (41.77)     2:32.84 (37.72)
125 Zhou, Joyce      17 De Anza Cupertin  2:32.94                   
                 33.02      1:12.43 (39.41)
        1:58.51 (46.08)     2:32.94 (34.43)
126 Biolley, Chesna  17 BUEN-CA           2:33.02                   
                 32.88      1:14.52 (41.64)
        1:57.85 (43.33)     2:33.02 (35.17)
127 Merlihan, Micha  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:33.03                   
                 32.94      1:12.76 (39.82)
        2:00.03 (47.27)     2:33.03 (33.00)
128 Phillips, Elean  20 UN-02-SI          2:33.09                   
                 32.60      1:11.86 (39.26)
        1:57.61 (45.75)     2:33.09 (35.48)
129 Tex, Nicole      18 CAST-SI           2:33.27                   
                 32.74      1:10.77 (38.03)
        1:56.16 (45.39)     2:33.27 (37.11)
130 Anderson, Catie  17 Canyons Aquatic-  2:33.29                   
                 31.81      1:11.20 (39.39)
        1:57.88 (46.68)     2:33.29 (35.41)
131 Carlson, Maria   17 Tri Valley Aquat  2:33.30                   
                 34.16      1:16.09 (41.93)
        1:58.62 (42.53)     2:33.30 (34.68)
132 Sumrow, Amanda   16 Heartland Swim A  2:33.35                   
                 32.35      1:13.75 (41.40)
        2:00.40 (46.65)     2:33.35 (32.95)
133 Brolin, Anna     17 Morgan Hill Swim  2:33.47                   
                 30.91      1:13.49 (42.58)
        1:57.62 (44.13)     2:33.47 (35.85)
133 Solorio, Taylor  18 BAC-CC            2:33.47                   
                 31.42      1:13.46 (42.04)
        1:58.14 (44.68)     2:33.47 (35.33)
133 Kirshner, Victo  14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:33.47                   
                 32.35      1:11.83 (39.48)
        1:58.26 (46.43)     2:33.47 (35.21)
136 Bailey, Aubrey   16 Heartland Swim A  2:33.55                   
                 31.50      1:11.44 (39.94)
        1:57.46 (46.02)     2:33.55 (36.09)
137 Erickson, Laure  19 Team Rebel Aquat  2:33.60                   
                 32.13      1:11.83 (39.70)
        1:57.00 (45.17)     2:33.60 (36.60)
138 Macart, Annclai  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:33.89                   
                 31.71      1:12.11 (40.40)
        1:59.13 (47.02)     2:33.89 (34.76)
139 Parks, Lilly     19 RTLR-CA           2:33.99                   
                 33.55      1:14.83 (41.28)
        1:57.74 (42.91)     2:33.99 (36.25)
140 Goodbar, Emily   16 Tule Nation-CC    2:34.14                   
                 32.56      1:10.68 (38.12)
        1:57.91 (47.23)     2:34.14 (36.23)
141 Epps, Victoria   14 MVN-CA            2:34.34                   
                 32.47      1:12.10 (39.63)
        1:58.67 (46.57)     2:34.34 (35.67)
142 Yoshii, Sara     17 SCAL-CA           2:34.56                   
                 32.22      1:10.94 (38.72)
        1:58.96 (48.02)     2:34.56 (35.60)
143 Longfellow, Emi  14 RST-CA            2:34.68                   
                 31.43      1:12.12 (40.69)
        1:58.63 (46.51)     2:34.68 (36.05)
144 Tedesco, Madiso  19 ORCA-CA           2:34.69                   
                 31.57      1:12.48 (40.91)
        1:58.87 (46.39)     2:34.69 (35.82)
145 Chrzas, Courtne  17 Canyons Aquatic-  2:35.03                   
                 32.61      1:12.67 (40.06)
        1:58.20 (45.53)     2:35.03 (36.83)
145 Helm, Cameron    14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:35.03                   
                 33.78      1:13.33 (39.55)
        1:58.55 (45.22)     2:35.03 (36.48)
147 Bottene, Madeli  18 Terrapins Swim T  2:35.40                   
                 32.80      1:13.45 (40.65)
        1:58.34 (44.89)     2:35.40 (37.06)
148 Hon, Fiona       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:35.49                   
                 30.94      1:08.61 (37.67)
        1:57.40 (48.79)     2:35.49 (38.09)
149 Beaty, Claire    16 Marin Pirates-PC  2:35.92                   
                 32.91      1:14.15 (41.24)
        1:58.67 (44.52)     2:35.92 (37.25)
150 Keehn, Samantha  18 RST-CA            2:35.99                   
                 32.29      1:11.44 (39.15)
        2:00.01 (48.57)     2:35.99 (35.98)
151 Pepper, Melissa  15 RST-CA            2:36.14                   
                 32.29      1:11.57 (39.28)
        1:53.05 (41.48)     2:36.14 (43.09)
152 Doi, Stephanie   18 Tri Valley Aquat  2:36.30                   
                 31.40      1:11.65 (40.25)
        1:57.79 (46.14)     2:36.30 (38.51)
153 Lu, Linda        18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:36.34                   
                 32.86      1:16.78 (43.92)
        2:00.51 (43.73)     2:36.34 (35.83)
154 Wanser, Brooke   19 SCAT-CA           2:36.59                   
                 35.03      1:15.85 (40.82)
        1:59.63 (43.78)     2:36.59 (36.96)
155 Guerrero, Amand  20 Team Rebel Aquat  2:36.76                   
                 32.43      1:12.61 (40.18)
        1:57.71 (45.10)     2:36.76 (39.05)
156 Caneta, Jorie    16 Roadrunner Aquat  2:36.91                   
                 33.69      1:15.78 (42.09)
        2:00.23 (44.45)     2:36.91 (36.68)
157 Haynes, Corryn   16 PUMA-CA           2:36.95                   
                 33.57      1:12.59 (39.02)
        1:59.37 (46.78)     2:36.95 (37.58)
158 Rouse, Miranda   17 GWSC-CA           2:37.63                   
                 34.17      1:15.14 (40.97)
        2:02.52 (47.38)     2:37.63 (35.11)
159 Chan, Christine  14 De Anza Cupertin  2:38.10                   
                 31.80      1:14.34 (42.54)
        2:00.85 (46.51)     2:38.10 (37.25)
160 Chan, Jocelyn    15 Otter Swim Club-  2:39.04                   
                 33.64      1:15.22 (41.58)
        2:02.68 (47.46)     2:39.04 (36.36)
161 Mack, Shannon    20 UN-07-PC          2:41.71                   
                 32.94      1:14.22 (41.28)
        2:01.45 (47.23)     2:41.71 (40.26)
 -- Paige, Michaela  18 Roadrunner Aquat      DQ                    
 -- Vera, Liliana    17 Irvine Novaquati      DQ                    
                 30.15      1:08.13 (37.98)
        1:56.30 (48.17)          DQ (36.38)
 -- Ting, Stefanie   14 De Anza Cupertin      DQ                    
 -- Henson, Kassidy  14 Arden Hills Swim      DQ                    
                 31.02      1:09.67 (38.65)
        1:56.51 (46.84)          DQ (34.15)
 -- Tenney, Alyssa   20 BREA-CA               DQ                    
                 31.66      1:09.74 (38.08)
        1:55.38 (45.64)          DQ (36.63)
 -- Manders, Natali  16 AZOT-CA               DQ                    
                 31.64      1:11.54 (39.90)
        1:56.15 (44.61)          DQ (33.53)
 -- Bethke, Gabriel  17 Palo Alto Stanfo      DQ                    
                 31.88      1:12.01 (40.13)
        1:57.11 (45.10)          DQ (35.72)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 824   2. Canyons Aquatic Club            530.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                405   4. Fast Swim Team                    371
  5. Arden Hills Swimming              320   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       251
  7. Brea Aquatics                     250   8. Tiger Aquatics                  221.5
  9. Golden West Swim Club             217  10. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        211
 11. Marin Pirates                     180  12. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         176
 13. Terrapins Swim Team               163  14. Class Aquatics                    157
 15. Socal Aquatics Association        140  16. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    137
 17. Jcc  Waves                        135  18. Piranha Swim Team                 127
 19. San Clemente Aquatics             125  20. Roadrunner Aquatic                122
 21. Rancho San Dieguito               119  22. Santa Barbara Swim Club           112
 23. Peak Swimming                      94  24. Team Rebel Aquatics                92
 25. Heartland Swim Assoc               89  25. Covina Aquatics Association        89
 27. College Area Swim Team             82  28. Northern Sierra Aquatics           80
 29. Lakewood Aquatics                  79  30. San Diego State                    76
 31. Napa Valley Swim Team              75  32. Swim Pasadena                      65
 33. Buenaventura Swim Club             64  33. Tule Nation Tritons                64
 35. Tri Valley Aquatics                48  35. Quicksilver Swimming               48
 37. Royal Swim Team                    46  38. Cabrillo Threshers                 41
 39. Redlands Swim Team                 38  40. Riverside Aquatics Association     37
 41. Rattler Swim Club                  30  42. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento     29
 43. Blue Fins Swim Team                28  44. Beach Cities Swimming              24
 45. Douglas Dolfins Swim Team          20  46. Brentwood Seawolves                14
 47. Temecula Swim Club                 13  48. Puma Aquatic Team                  12
 49. Coto Coyotes                       11  50. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
 51. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team             7  52. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6
 52. Hancock Park Swim  Club             6  52. Swim Torrance                       6
 55. Morgan Hill Swim Club               5  56. Bakersfield Aquatic Club            1
 56. Ccy Dragon Swim Team                1                                               
    
 Canyons Aquatic Club                                   7/20/2013 - 5:25 PM
          Summer CA-NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 13-163          
                    Hosted by SCS/Canyons Aquatics Club                    
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         2:06.59  USO US Open
         2:09.49  LCJ. LC Jr Nationals
         2:18.29  SECT Qualifying Time
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Okubo, Corey     17 AZOT-CA           2:06.41    2:05.64 USO     32  
                 27.33        59.35 (32.02)
        1:36.27 (36.92)     2:05.64 (29.37)
  2 Lawler, Keltan   18 UN-03-PC          2:09.48    2:06.84 LCJ.+   28  
                 26.90        59.62 (32.72)
        1:36.35 (36.73)     2:06.84 (30.49)
  3 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:10.65    2:08.15 LCJ.+   27  
                 27.05        58.39 (31.34)
        1:38.36 (39.97)     2:08.15 (29.79)
  4 McArthur, Danie  16 LKWD-CA           2:07.97    2:08.38 LCJ.    26  
                 27.75      1:00.40 (32.65)
        1:39.07 (38.67)     2:08.38 (29.31)
  5 Khojasteh, Kevi  19 Peak Swimming-PC  2:08.63    2:08.46 LCJ.+   25  
                 26.87        59.03 (32.16)
        1:37.16 (38.13)     2:08.46 (31.30)
  6 Mackle, Mickey   19 RSD-SI            2:08.51    2:09.32 LCJ.    24  
                 28.01      1:01.64 (33.63)
        1:39.07 (37.43)     2:09.32 (30.25)
  7 Aakhus, Randy    21 SBSC-CA           2:09.99    2:10.04 SECT    23  
                 27.40      1:00.34 (32.94)
        1:38.95 (38.61)     2:10.04 (31.09)
  8 Palmer, Hayden   22 Riverside Aquati  2:09.84    2:12.36 SECT    22  
                 27.63      1:01.45 (33.82)
        1:40.30 (38.85)     2:12.36 (32.06)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 AZOT-CA           2:10.70    2:07.52 LCJ.+   20  
                 27.60      1:01.18 (33.58)
        1:37.46 (36.28)     2:07.52 (30.06)
 10 Nelson, Ryan     19 GWSC-CA           2:11.13    2:09.37 LCJ.    17  
                 28.49      1:01.76 (33.27)
        1:39.28 (37.52)     2:09.37 (30.09)
 11 Korth, Nicholas  21 PSP-CA            2:11.33    2:09.89 SECT    16  
                 27.05      1:03.24 (36.19)
        1:38.74 (35.50)     2:09.89 (31.15)
 12 Karas, Liam      17 AZOT-CA           2:11.31    2:10.96 SECT    15  
                 27.99      1:02.22 (34.23)
        1:40.88 (38.66)     2:10.96 (30.08)
 13 Shmyga, Konstan  25 Canyons Aquatic-  2:11.02    2:11.37 SECT    14  
                 27.32      1:01.60 (34.28)
        1:40.03 (38.43)     2:11.37 (31.34)
 14 Straw, Ezekiel   17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  2:11.24    2:11.49 SECT    13  
                 28.62      1:00.96 (32.34)
        1:38.49 (37.53)     2:11.49 (33.00)
 15 Lee, Sean        14 TCS-CA            2:11.24    2:11.65 SECT    12  
                 28.17      1:02.05 (33.88)
        1:41.81 (39.76)     2:11.65 (29.84)
 16 Sanchez, Edward  18 CAA-CA            2:11.41    2:11.70 SECT    11  
                 27.92      1:03.16 (35.24)
        1:41.21 (38.05)     2:11.70 (30.49)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:11.90    2:09.23 LCJ.+    9  
                 27.87      1:00.61 (32.74)
        1:39.48 (38.87)     2:09.23 (29.75)
 18 Wen, Michael     17 CLSS-CA           2:11.72    2:09.90 SECT     7  
                 27.96      1:02.31 (34.35)
        1:39.89 (37.58)     2:09.90 (30.01)
 19 Rodriguez, Jaso  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:11.86    2:10.13 SECT     6  
                 28.00      1:01.74 (33.74)
        1:38.79 (37.05)     2:10.13 (31.34)
 20 Stanchi, Paolo   20 San Luis Obispo-  2:11.51    2:10.23 SECT     5  
                 28.35      1:01.46 (33.11)
        1:39.26 (37.80)     2:10.23 (30.97)
 21 Tebet Baez, Jor  18 Fast Swim Team-C  2:11.44    2:10.55 SECT     4  
                 28.25      1:01.65 (33.40)
        1:38.76 (37.11)     2:10.55 (31.79)
 22 Messner, Michae  16 SUNN-PC           2:11.89    2:11.16 SECT     3  
                 28.75      1:02.14 (33.39)
        1:40.82 (38.68)     2:11.16 (30.34)
 23 Kao, Derek       17 BREA-CA           2:11.61    2:11.17 SECT     2  
                 28.70      1:03.92 (35.22)
        1:39.84 (35.92)     2:11.17 (31.33)
 24 Panchak, Jonath  17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:12.02    2:12.46 SECT     1  
                 28.21      1:04.95 (36.74)
        1:41.91 (36.96)     2:12.46 (30.55)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bruce, Tomas     21 Roadrunner Aquat  2:12.45    2:09.14 LCJ.+  
                 27.49      1:00.64 (33.15)
        1:38.83 (38.19)     2:09.14 (30.31)
 26 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA           2:12.62    2:09.67 SECT   
                 27.99      1:01.03 (33.04)
        1:38.64 (37.61)     2:09.67 (31.03)
 27 Luh, Alexander   18 Peak Swimming-PC  2:12.12    2:11.26 SECT   
                 28.50      1:04.09 (35.59)
        1:40.27 (36.18)     2:11.26 (30.99)
 28 Hagemeister, Ja  17 Terrapins Swim T  2:13.11    2:11.43 SECT   
                 27.67      1:00.80 (33.13)
        1:39.73 (38.93)     2:11.43 (31.70)
 29 Schiffer, Micha  18 OCW-CA            2:12.37    2:11.70 SECT   
                 27.88      1:02.38 (34.50)
        1:40.12 (37.74)     2:11.70 (31.58)
 30 Garkani, Christ  18 AZOT-CA           2:13.15    2:11.82 SECT   
                 28.31      1:02.56 (34.25)
        1:41.82 (39.26)     2:11.82 (30.00)
 31 Tran, Danny      16 AZOT-CA           2:12.90    2:13.66 SECT   
                 28.77      1:01.72 (32.95)
        1:41.70 (39.98)     2:13.66 (31.96)
 32 Thai, Harrison   18 CCY-CA            2:13.07    2:13.84 SECT   
                 28.77      1:02.97 (34.20)
        1:42.67 (39.70)     2:13.84 (31.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Daigler, Hannon  20 Team Rebel Aquat  2:08.13                   
                 28.53      1:01.37 (32.84)
        1:37.43 (36.06)     2:08.13 (30.70)
  4 Goodman, Spense  21 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.34                   
                 26.65      1:00.64 (33.99)
        1:38.91 (38.27)     2:08.34 (29.43)
  7 Priest, Jake     22 Team Rebel Aquat  2:09.10                   
                 26.99      1:00.24 (33.25)
        1:38.25 (38.01)     2:09.10 (30.85)
  8 Denisyako, Niki  25 Canyons Aquatic-  2:09.45                   
                 27.55      1:01.22 (33.67)
        1:37.67 (36.45)     2:09.45 (31.78)
 37 Dai, Kevin       15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:13.30                   
                 28.23      1:01.94 (33.71)
        1:41.74 (39.80)     2:13.30 (31.56)
 38 Hanson, Justin   15 AZOT-CA          J2:13.30                   
                 28.48      1:02.64 (34.16)
        1:42.85 (40.21)     2:13.30 (30.45)
 39 Oleson, Dane     21 Roadrunner Aquat  2:13.55                   
                 29.56      1:03.14 (33.58)
        1:41.75 (38.61)     2:13.55 (31.80)
 40 Lee, Ryan        17 CLSS-CA           2:13.68                   
                 28.89      1:04.10 (35.21)
        1:41.47 (37.37)     2:13.68 (32.21)
 41 Wu, Stanley      16 Terrapins Swim T  2:13.83                   
                 28.65      1:03.80 (35.15)
        1:41.70 (37.90)     2:13.83 (32.13)
 42 Lin, Tyler       16 AZOT-CA           2:13.99                   
                 28.93      1:04.75 (35.82)
        1:42.57 (37.82)     2:13.99 (31.42)
 43 Newland, Nolan   18 San Luis Obispo-  2:14.33                   
                 27.31      1:01.92 (34.61)
        1:44.98 (43.06)     2:14.33 (29.35)
 43 Nelson, Wade     17 GWSC-CA           2:14.33                   
                 29.70      1:03.82 (34.12)
        1:42.57 (38.75)     2:14.33 (31.76)
 45 Chin, Garrett    17 PASA-CA           2:14.39                   
                 28.75      1:02.90 (34.15)
        1:42.31 (39.41)     2:14.39 (32.08)
 46 Kushnerov, Mart  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:14.41                   
                 28.94      1:04.29 (35.35)
        1:41.55 (37.26)     2:14.41 (32.86)
 47 Thaning, Walker  17 Brentwood Seawol  2:14.48                   
                 27.43      1:00.85 (33.42)
        1:43.57 (42.72)     2:14.48 (30.91)
 48 Sawaya, Ambert   18 CAST-SI           2:14.50                   
                 29.25      1:05.33 (36.08)
        1:44.14 (38.81)     2:14.50 (30.36)
 48 Wong, Matthew    16 AZOT-CA           2:14.50                   
                 28.83      1:05.24 (36.41)
        1:43.69 (38.45)     2:14.50 (30.81)
 50 Wallace, Zachar  17 Wind N Sea-SI     2:14.61                   
                 28.29      1:01.71 (33.42)
        1:43.06 (41.35)     2:14.61 (31.55)
 51 Depew, Jeffrey   20 Riverside Aquati  2:14.63                   
                 28.32      1:02.60 (34.28)
        1:42.21 (39.61)     2:14.63 (32.42)
 52 Kim, Joshua      15 HPSC-CA           2:14.66                   
                 28.91      1:04.07 (35.16)
        1:44.59 (40.52)     2:14.66 (30.07)
 53 Castro-Abrams,   17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:14.68                   
                 28.74      1:00.97 (32.23)
        1:42.99 (42.02)     2:14.68 (31.69)
 54 Shang, Keven     15 De Anza Cupertin  2:14.77                   
                 29.35      1:04.37 (35.02)
        1:41.34 (36.97)     2:14.77 (33.43)
 55 Graves, Zachary  19 Irvine Novaquati  2:14.93                   
                 28.89      1:02.91 (34.02)
        1:44.58 (41.67)     2:14.93 (30.35)
 56 Chiu, Justin     17 CCY-CA            2:15.08                   
                 28.16      1:04.31 (36.15)
        1:42.60 (38.29)     2:15.08 (32.48)
 57 Glaudini, Garre  17 Heartland Swim A  2:15.20                   
                 28.94      1:03.87 (34.93)
        1:44.89 (41.02)     2:15.20 (30.31)
 58 Bullock, Kia     18 UN-05-SI          2:15.26                   
                 28.29      1:01.91 (33.62)
        1:42.82 (40.91)     2:15.26 (32.44)
 59 Monjay, Billy    16 SCAL-CA           2:15.42                   
                 29.39      1:06.42 (37.03)
        1:43.29 (36.87)     2:15.42 (32.13)
 60 Scott, Griffin   18 Canyons Aquatic-  2:15.49                   
                 28.05      1:02.04 (33.99)
        1:43.63 (41.59)     2:15.49 (31.86)
 61 Bui, Danh        21 De Anza Cupertin  2:15.56                   
                 28.12      1:03.72 (35.60)
        1:44.93 (41.21)     2:15.56 (30.63)
 62 Saunders, Codi   19 Heartland Swim A  2:15.58                   
                 28.11      1:02.66 (34.55)
        1:42.60 (39.94)     2:15.58 (32.98)
 63 Ornelas, Micah   16 CAST-SI           2:15.65                   
                 29.30      1:03.01 (33.71)
        1:43.01 (40.00)     2:15.65 (32.64)
 64 Corley, John     18 Napa Valley Swim  2:15.66                   
                 29.45      1:06.68 (37.23)
        1:43.23 (36.55)     2:15.66 (32.43)
 65 Otazu, Kyle      17 CCY-CA            2:15.67                   
                 29.08      1:04.71 (35.63)
        1:45.72 (41.01)     2:15.67 (29.95)
 66 Noguchi, Shinta  20 Marin Pirates-PC  2:15.77                   
                 28.25      1:03.80 (35.55)
        1:44.44 (40.64)     2:15.77 (31.33)
 67 Gloude, Daniel   16 AZOT-CA           2:15.78                   
                 28.15      1:02.78 (34.63)
        1:43.11 (40.33)     2:15.78 (32.67)
 68 Cortens, Taylor  15 AZOT-CA           2:15.80                   
                 29.16      1:03.12 (33.96)
        1:43.93 (40.81)     2:15.80 (31.87)
 69 Hanson, Timmy    14 AZOT-CA           2:15.83                   
                 29.24      1:04.67 (35.43)
        1:44.94 (40.27)     2:15.83 (30.89)
 70 Viera, Christop  17 GWSC-CA           2:15.87                   
                 29.03      1:05.27 (36.24)
        1:45.37 (40.10)     2:15.87 (30.50)
 71 Lee, Matthew     13 AZOT-CA           2:15.92                   
                 28.52      1:03.55 (35.03)
        1:44.30 (40.75)     2:15.92 (31.62)
 72 Goodman, James   18 Irvine Novaquati  2:15.95                   
                 29.16      1:07.10 (37.94)
        1:45.11 (38.01)     2:15.95 (30.84)
 73 Emery, Brett     19 Roadrunner Aquat  2:15.97                   
                 27.82      1:05.23 (37.41)
        1:44.24 (39.01)     2:15.97 (31.73)
 74 Green, Collin    16 RST-CA            2:15.98                   
                 29.31      1:06.93 (37.62)
        1:45.05 (38.12)     2:15.98 (30.93)
 75 Riek, Mitchell   15 RTLR-CA           2:16.05                   
                 29.00      1:04.28 (35.28)
        1:45.10 (40.82)     2:16.05 (30.95)
 75 Bonetti, Brock   17 Roadrunner Aquat  2:16.05                   
                 28.24      1:01.30 (33.06)
        1:43.78 (42.48)     2:16.05 (32.27)
 77 Starks, Samuel   17 Vacaville Swim C  2:16.08                   
                 29.59      1:05.16 (35.57)
        1:44.60 (39.44)     2:16.08 (31.48)
 78 Linker, Thomas   17 RSD-SI            2:16.28                   
                 29.97      1:05.53 (35.56)
        1:43.54 (38.01)     2:16.28 (32.74)
 79 Karkoska, Camer  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:16.33                   
                 29.10      1:04.56 (35.46)
        1:44.98 (40.42)     2:16.33 (31.35)
 80 Tanizaki-Hudson  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.37                   
                 28.74      1:03.85 (35.11)
        1:42.15 (38.30)     2:16.37 (34.22)
 81 Sun, Jerome      15 MSJA-PC           2:16.50                   
                 28.45      1:03.70 (35.25)
        1:44.12 (40.42)     2:16.50 (32.38)
 81 Grenon, Michael  16 Terrapins Swim T  2:16.50                   
                 28.33      1:03.98 (35.65)
        1:44.11 (40.13)     2:16.50 (32.39)
 81 Hitchens, Hunte  13 Irvine Novaquati  2:16.50                   
                 29.32      1:04.37 (35.05)
        1:46.53 (42.16)     2:16.50 (29.97)
 84 Ocasio-Pare, Ty  15 RST-CA            2:16.52                   
                 30.58      1:05.70 (35.12)
        1:43.76 (38.06)     2:16.52 (32.76)
 85 Franz, Michael   21 Arden Hills Swim  2:16.53                   
                 28.49      1:03.55 (35.06)
        1:45.11 (41.56)     2:16.53 (31.42)
 86 Chen, Michael    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:16.58                   
                 29.20      1:04.72 (35.52)
        1:43.53 (38.81)     2:16.58 (33.05)
 87 Cisneros, Troy   21 UN-03-CA          2:16.63                   
                 28.34      1:03.45 (35.11)
        1:45.03 (41.58)     2:16.63 (31.60)
 88 Tan, Kawei       17 BAC-PC            2:16.68                   
                 29.74      1:05.40 (35.66)
        1:45.58 (40.18)     2:16.68 (31.10)
 88 Vargas, Jared    15 UN-08-PC          2:16.68                   
                 29.25      1:03.42 (34.17)
        1:44.26 (40.84)     2:16.68 (32.42)
 90 Kropp, Peter     17 RTLR-CA           2:16.77                   
                 28.77      1:04.09 (35.32)
        1:43.54 (39.45)     2:16.77 (33.23)
 91 Malick, Edward   21 Morgan Hill Swim  2:16.79                   
                 29.01      1:06.98 (37.97)
        1:43.85 (36.87)     2:16.79 (32.94)
 92 Su, Kevin        18 De Anza Cupertin  2:16.91                   
                 28.65      1:04.64 (35.99)
        1:44.25 (39.61)     2:16.91 (32.66)
 92 Keough-Miller,   18 CAA-CA            2:16.91                   
                 29.06      1:05.36 (36.30)
        1:44.62 (39.26)     2:16.91 (32.29)
 92 Frigard, Jacob   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:16.91                   
                 28.11      1:01.97 (33.86)
        1:43.46 (41.49)     2:16.91 (33.45)
 95 Balding, Judson  16 AZOT-CA           2:17.01                   
                 28.90      1:03.20 (34.30)
        1:44.55 (41.35)     2:17.01 (32.46)
 96 Ellery, Johnny   14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:17.09                   
                 27.78      1:03.97 (36.19)
        1:45.58 (41.61)     2:17.09 (31.51)
 97 Rozner, Joshua   21 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.17                   
                 28.69      1:05.04 (36.35)
        1:45.21 (40.17)     2:17.17 (31.96)
 98 Mercurio, Thoma  18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:17.19                   
                 29.23      1:07.79 (38.56)
        1:45.00 (37.21)     2:17.19 (32.19)
 99 Yong, Matthew    15 UN-14-CA          2:17.24                   
                 29.72      1:05.35 (35.63)
        1:45.48 (40.13)     2:17.24 (31.76)
100 Arakaki, Andrew  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:17.43                   
                 28.95      1:05.50 (36.55)
        1:44.65 (39.15)     2:17.43 (32.78)
100 Van Gent, Gunna  16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:17.43                   
                 27.85      1:01.62 (33.77)
        1:46.45 (44.83)     2:17.43 (30.98)
100 Toland, Bradley  17 GWSC-CA           2:17.43                   
                 27.77      1:07.14 (39.37)
        1:47.31 (40.17)     2:17.43 (30.12)
103 Schilling, D.J.  22 TIGR-PC           2:17.51                   
                 29.25      1:07.09 (37.84)
        1:45.84 (38.75)     2:17.51 (31.67)
104 Graves, Joshua   16 Irvine Novaquati  2:17.65                   
                 29.17      1:05.81 (36.64)
        1:47.18 (41.37)     2:17.65 (30.47)
105 Gutierrez, Adri  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:17.84                   
                 28.52      1:03.03 (34.51)
        1:46.12 (43.09)     2:17.84 (31.72)
106 Vasquez, Mario   17 UN-01-SI          2:17.93                   
                 28.52      1:03.09 (34.57)
        1:45.39 (42.30)     2:17.93 (32.54)
107 Wong, Allen      15 OCW-CA            2:18.03                   
                 29.01      1:05.89 (36.88)
        1:46.76 (40.87)     2:18.03 (31.27)
108 Lau, Lorenzo     16 RYL-CA            2:18.05                   
                 28.99      1:05.73 (36.74)
        1:45.58 (39.85)     2:18.05 (32.47)
109 Macready, Shea   15 RST-CA            2:18.09                   
                 28.75      1:03.19 (34.44)
        1:46.47 (43.28)     2:18.09 (31.62)
110 Yang, Stephen    15 AZOT-CA           2:18.11                   
                 28.89      1:04.25 (35.36)
        1:45.64 (41.39)     2:18.11 (32.47)
111 Rhea, Nathan     18 Tule Nation-CC    2:18.59                   
                 29.92      1:05.07 (35.15)
        1:45.38 (40.31)     2:18.59 (33.21)
111 Aleman, Austin   17 CAST-SI           2:18.59                   
                 28.53      1:05.11 (36.58)
        1:45.22 (40.11)     2:18.59 (33.37)
113 Biolley, Niles   15 BUEN-CA           2:18.60                   
                 29.58      1:04.21 (34.63)
        1:46.72 (42.51)     2:18.60 (31.88)
114 Huang, Aaron     16 Quicksilver Swim  2:18.73                   
                 30.02      1:05.40 (35.38)
        1:45.10 (39.70)     2:18.73 (33.63)
115 Boval, Brandon   17 COTO-CA           2:18.87                   
                 28.53      1:05.42 (36.89)
        1:46.79 (41.37)     2:18.87 (32.08)
116 Morris, Devin    17 CCAT-CA           2:18.90                   
                 30.31      1:06.82 (36.51)
        1:46.64 (39.82)     2:18.90 (32.26)
117 Wright, Philip   17 Irvine Novaquati  2:18.98                   
                 29.22      1:07.37 (38.15)
        1:47.51 (40.14)     2:18.98 (31.47)
118 Jo, Samuel       15 CCY-CA            2:19.01                   
                 30.19      1:04.18 (33.99)
        1:47.98 (43.80)     2:19.01 (31.03)
119 Liu, Quincy      18 Canyons Aquatic-  2:19.04                   
                 28.44      1:04.66 (36.22)
        1:44.91 (40.25)     2:19.04 (34.13)
120 Ferreira-Velazq  16 SCAL-CA           2:19.22                   
                 29.57      1:04.98 (35.41)
        1:46.48 (41.50)     2:19.22 (32.74)
121 Schwartz, Aaron  18 CCAT-CA           2:19.60                   
                 29.43      1:06.81 (37.38)
        1:48.00 (41.19)     2:19.60 (31.60)
122 Rovira, Kyle     17 RYL-CA            2:19.79                   
                 29.13      1:04.73 (35.60)
        1:46.53 (41.80)     2:19.79 (33.26)
123 Davies, Caleb    18 Heartland Swim A  2:19.84                   
                 28.71      1:06.76 (38.05)
        1:48.01 (41.25)     2:19.84 (31.83)
124 Read, Justin     16 SUNN-PC           2:19.90                   
                 29.07      1:06.01 (36.94)
        1:47.77 (41.76)     2:19.90 (32.13)
125 Steiner, Dylan   18 Aquaducks-PC      2:20.43                   
                 29.57      1:07.84 (38.27)
        1:48.15 (40.31)     2:20.43 (32.28)
126 Knoell, Andrew   14 AZOT-CA           2:20.52                   
                 28.70      1:03.06 (34.36)
        1:47.41 (44.35)     2:20.52 (33.11)
127 Yan, Houfu       15 De Anza Cupertin  2:20.64                   
                 30.05      1:04.12 (34.07)
        1:46.96 (42.84)     2:20.64 (33.68)
128 Brown, Connor    15 AZOT-CA           2:21.13                   
                 29.47      1:05.83 (36.36)
        1:49.52 (43.69)     2:21.13 (31.61)
129 Valdez, Tim      16 LKWD-CA           2:21.37                   
                 29.55      1:05.74 (36.19)
        1:47.12 (41.38)     2:21.37 (34.25)
130 Vega, Jordan     16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:21.64                   
                 30.06      1:05.52 (35.46)
        1:48.06 (42.54)     2:21.64 (33.58)
131 Breslow, Jonah   18 CAST-SI           2:21.82                   
                 28.48      1:05.56 (37.08)
        1:48.53 (42.97)     2:21.82 (33.29)
132 Randazzo, John   16 CAST-SI           2:22.82                   
                 28.69      1:07.64 (38.95)
        1:48.50 (40.86)     2:22.82 (34.32)
133 Lo, Joshua       17 CCY-CA            2:23.43                   
                 29.16      1:07.99 (38.83)
        1:49.00 (41.01)     2:23.43 (34.43)
134 Hardin, Ben      16 CCAT-CA           2:23.49                   
                 31.02      1:09.25 (38.23)
        1:49.37 (40.12)     2:23.49 (34.12)
135 Brown, Trystan   16 Piranha Swimming  2:24.71                   
                 30.03      1:07.68 (37.65)
        1:50.58 (42.90)     2:24.71 (34.13)
 -- Spallas, Matthe  17 Arden Hills Swim      DQ                    
                 28.02      1:02.72 (34.70)
        1:46.38 (43.66)          DQ (31.82)
 -- Delarosa, Joshu  20 BAC-CC                DQ                    
 -- Kim, Jessie      17 Canyons Aquatic-      DQ                    
 -- Bolender, Gabri  17 Cabrillo Threshe      DQ                    
                 27.95      1:01.99 (34.04)
        1:42.34 (40.35)          DQ (31.32)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 891   2. Canyons Aquatic Club            544.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                420   4. Fast Swim Team                    375
  5. Arden Hills Swimming              320   6. Brea Aquatics                     252
  7. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       251   8. Golden West Swim Club             234
  9. Tiger Aquatics                  221.5  10. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        211
 11. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         181  12. Marin Pirates                     180
 13. Class Aquatics                    164  14. Terrapins Swim Team               163
 15. Peak Swimming                     147  16. Piranha Swim Team                 143
 16. Rancho San Dieguito               143  18. Socal Aquatics Association        140
 19. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    137  20. Santa Barbara Swim Club           135
 20. Jcc  Waves                        135  22. San Clemente Aquatics             125
 23. Roadrunner Aquatic                122  24. Lakewood Aquatics                 105
 25. Covina Aquatics Association       100  26. Team Rebel Aquatics                92
 27. Heartland Swim Assoc               89  28. College Area Swim Team             82
 29. Northern Sierra Aquatics           80  30. San Diego State                    76
 31. Napa Valley Swim Team              75  32. Swim Pasadena                      65
 33. Buenaventura Swim Club             64  33. Tule Nation Tritons                64
 35. Riverside Aquatics Association     59  36. Tri Valley Aquatics                48
 36. Quicksilver Swimming               48  38. Royal Swim Team                    46
 39. Cabrillo Threshers                 41  40. Redlands Swim Team                 38
 41. Rattler Swim Club                  30  42. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento     29
 43. Blue Fins Swim Team                28  44. Beach Cities Swimming              24
 45. Douglas Dolfins Swim Team          20  45. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            20
 47. Brentwood Seawolves                14  48. Temecula Swim Club                 13
 49. Puma Aquatic Team                  12  49. Team Century Swim                  12
 51. Coto Coyotes                       11  52. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
 53. Hancock Park Swim  Club             6  53. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6
 53. Swim Torrance                       6  56. Morgan Hill Swim Club               5
 57. Sunn                                3  58. Ccy Dragon Swim Team                1
 58. Bakersfield Aquatic Club            1                                               
    
 Canyons Aquatic Club                                   7/20/2013 - 5:33 PM
          Summer CA-NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 13-163          
                    Hosted by SCS/Canyons Aquatics Club                    
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           26.39  USO US Open
           26.89  LCJ. LC Jr Nationals
           28.59  SECT Qualifying Time
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Weitzeil, Abbey  16 Canyons Aquatic-    25.56      25.58 USO     32  
  2 Harvey, Erika    20 De Anza Cupertin    26.36      26.30 USO     28  
  3 Albertoli, Kait  16 SCAT-CA             26.46      26.34 USO     27  
  4 Aoyama, Brittan  18 TIGR-PC             26.81      26.55 LCJ.    26  
  5 Engel, Lindsey   17 OCW-CA              26.80      26.66 LCJ.    25  
  6 Kaunitz, Sarah   16 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.60      26.72 LCJ.    24  
  7 Dong, Rochelle   17 RSD-SI              26.75      26.96 SECT    23  
  8 Stenstrom, Broo  15 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.81      27.13 SECT    22  
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Wagner, Katheri  15 RTLR-CA             27.28      26.68 LCJ.+   20  
 10 Millard, Rebecc  18 Irvine Novaquati    27.11      26.79 LCJ.+   17  
 11 Han, Malorie     14 Terrapins Swim T    26.82      26.92 SECT    16  
 12 Johnson, Taylor  19 GWSC-CA             27.22      27.02 SECT    15  
 13 Merrell, Eva     13 AZOT-CA             27.27      27.18 SECT    14  
 14 Reid, Carly      17 Palo Alto Stanfo    27.16      27.31 SECT    13  
 15 Wilde, Courtney  20 UN-02-CA            27.25      27.34 SECT    12  
 16 Facey, Mia       16 Napa Valley Swim    27.20      27.50 SECT    11  
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    27.31      27.00 SECT     9  
 18 Dalcamo, Madele  20 San Diego State-    27.38      27.05 SECT     7  
 19 Liu, Kenisha     14 BREA-CA             27.33      27.19 SECT     6  
 20 Eastin, Emily    15 SCAL-CA             27.42      27.20 SECT     5  
 21 Wong, Brynne     17 AZOT-CA             27.39      27.24 SECT     4  
 22 Salesky, Madele  16 Marin Pirates-PC    27.41      27.32 SECT     3  
 23 Miller, Savanna  19 CLSS-CA             27.40      27.46 SECT     2  
 24 Nelson, Amber    20 De Anza Cupertin    27.43      27.98 SECT     1  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kaufman, Lauren  20 Roadrunner Aquat    27.56      27.02 SECT   
 26 Santoyo, Tamara  16 Canyons Aquatic-    27.61      27.07 SECT   
 27 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun    27.47      27.08 SECT   
 28 Crook, Megan     16 MSJA-PC             27.54      27.15 SECT   
 29 Solorio, Taylor  18 BAC-CC              27.44      27.27 SECT   
 30 Okada, Amy       14 RYL-CA              27.48      27.32 SECT   
 31 Wilde, Christin  17 Irvine Novaquati    27.54      27.33 SECT   
 -- Schultz, Courtn  16 De Anza Cupertin    27.59         DQ        
      False start
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Baudino, Lynea   17 LKWD-CA             27.62                   
 34 Lee, Austine     18 MSJA-PC            J27.62                   
 35 Geerdes, Sarah   23 RSD-SI              27.64                   
 35 Jiang, Emily     17 SCAL-CA             27.64                   
 37 Jones, Jill      21 San Luis Obispo-    27.65                   
 38 Tran, Annie      17 AZOT-CA             27.68                   
 39 Shillington, Ha  21 TIGR-PC             27.69                   
 40 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim    27.72                   
 40 Fiscella, Sophi  17 Canyons Aquatic-    27.72                   
 42 Youngerman, Jac  19 Roadrunner Aquat    27.75                   
 42 Henderson, Emma  17 OCW-CA              27.75                   
 44 Poliseno, Taylo  18 Canyons Aquatic-    27.77                   
 44 Thorsen, Taylor  17 Terrapins Swim T    27.77                   
 46 Hatch, Jillian   15 Tule Nation-CC      27.78                   
 46 Taylor, Daniell  15 Crow Canyon Coun    27.78                   
 48 Butler, Robyn    16 Arden Hills Swim    27.83                   
 49 Bowman, Natalie  17 TIGR-PC             27.84                   
 49 Lange, Kelsey    19 Quicksilver Swim    27.84                   
 51 Dresel, Aislinn  17 Marin Pirates-PC    27.85                   
 51 McClure, Morgan  17 Spare Time Aquat    27.85                   
 53 Newton, Taylor   15 OCW-CA              27.87                   
 53 Remick, Raquel   17 OCW-CA              27.87                   
 53 Spitser, Riley   18 Blue Fins-SI        27.87                   
 53 Franz, Alexandr  19 Arden Hills Swim    27.87                   
 57 Woo, Catherine   18 Arden Hills Swim    27.89                   
 58 Garcia, Elise    13 Fast Swim Team-C    27.90                   
 59 Kuni, Kimberly   18 Canyons Aquatic-    27.91                   
 60 Kaunitz, Lisa    14 Palo Alto Stanfo    27.93                   
 61 Johnson, Gemma   23 San Diego State-    27.94                   
 61 Kreuzberger, Ki  18 SBSC-CA             27.94                   
 63 Murphy, Haley    17 Napa Valley Swim    27.95                   
 63 Liu, Tiffany     16 TORR-CA             27.95                   
 65 Morales, Alliso  19 CLSS-CA             28.00                   
 66 Light, Aislinn   14 SCAL-CA             28.03                   
 67 Curado, Taylor   21 De Anza Cupertin    28.04                   
 68 Caneta, Jorie    16 Roadrunner Aquat    28.06                   
 68 Acosta, Ashlyn   21 De Anza Cupertin    28.06                   
 68 Koo, Caitlyn     14 SUNN-PC             28.06                   
 71 Harrison, Alici  14 BUEN-CA             28.10                   
 72 Tenney, Alyssa   20 BREA-CA             28.11                   
 72 Morris, Matlyn   18 Tule Nation-CC      28.11                   
 74 McLean, Michael  20 De Anza Cupertin    28.12                   
 74 Roberts, Mary    16 UN-05-SI            28.12                   
 76 Hon, Fiona       16 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.13                   
 76 Yang, Florina    17 De Anza Cupertin    28.13                   
 78 Huang, Salena    20 MSJA-PC             28.14                   
 78 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC    28.14                   
 78 Tran, Breanna    17 OCW-CA              28.14                   
 81 Finnesand, Nikk  21 GWSC-CA             28.16                   
 81 Burton, Margare  18 Irvine Novaquati    28.16                   
 81 Velasquez, Mica  19 SBSC-CA             28.16                   
 84 Schoell, Meliss  15 Terrapins Swim T    28.18                   
 84 Quach, Saranna   15 LKWD-CA             28.18                   
 86 Jett, Sierra     15 Tule Nation-CC      28.19                   
 86 Clarno, Kristen  19 De Anza Cupertin    28.19                   
 86 Lore, Crystal    17 RSD-SI              28.19                   
 89 Gillespie, Alli  19 Roadrunner Aquat    28.20                   
 89 Vitort, Lauren   13 Irvine Novaquati    28.20                   
 91 Thompson, Rache  17 OCW-CA              28.21                   
 91 Cheung, Hilvy    18 MSJA-PC             28.21                   
 93 To''o, Emily      17 Brentwood Seawol    28.25                   
 93 Bethke, Gabriel  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.25                   
 93 Morefield, Shae  17 Douglas Dolfins-    28.25                   
 96 Wong, Michelle   18 De Anza Cupertin    28.27                   
 96 Tang, Natalie    18 Tri Valley Aquat    28.27                   
 96 Fusari, Alexa    14 Crow Canyon Coun    28.27                   
 99 Smith, Rachel    14 Crow Canyon Coun    28.28                   
 99 Zhou, Joyce      17 De Anza Cupertin    28.28                   
101 Sanchez, Cather  14 CAA-CA              28.30                   
102 Ho, Jessie       18 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.31                   
102 Manders, Natali  16 AZOT-CA             28.31                   
104 Andrade, Shelby  16 PSP-CA              28.32                   
105 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati    28.33                   
105 Rios, Amanda     15 Quicksilver Swim    28.33                   
105 Duraj, Michelle  21 Canyons Aquatic-    28.33                   
108 Knowles, Natali  15 Crow Canyon Coun    28.35                   
108 Hua, Vivy        16 MSJA-PC             28.35                   
110 Harris, Emily    18 Brentwood Seawol    28.36                   
110 Wong, Jennifer   14 Canyons Aquatic-    28.36                   
112 Cleak, Rachel    21 San Luis Obispo-    28.37                   
112 Kulik, Rachel    16 RSD-SI              28.37                   
114 Santilena, Kate  18 RST-CA              28.38                   
114 Britton, Kateli  17 TIGR-PC             28.38                   
116 Wolf, Julia      13 Unattached-CA       28.41                   
117 Lightstone, Ser  14 MSJA-PC             28.42                   
118 Gonzalez, Miria  15 MESA-CA             28.43                   
119 Cooke, Sidney    18 Crow Canyon Coun    28.44                   
120 Ngo, Cindy       15 TORR-CA             28.45                   
121 Roby, Megan      16 Irvine Novaquati    28.46                   
122 Mora, Kailee     18 EHRD-CA             28.48                   
122 Vera, Liliana    17 Irvine Novaquati    28.48                   
122 Samudro, Stepha  16 GWSC-CA             28.48                   
125 Boggess, Emily   15 COTO-CA             28.51                   
125 England, Elena   14 CLSS-CA             28.51                   
125 Coloma, Samanth  15 Terrapins Swim T    28.51                   
128 Tse, Ashley      18 BREA-CA             28.52                   
128 Cunnan, Mia      15 Marin Pirates-PC    28.52                   
130 Anderson, Darci  21 De Anza Cupertin    28.53                   
130 Nguyen, Han      14 Peak Swimming-PC    28.53                   
132 Kirshner, Victo  14 Canyons Aquatic-    28.54                   
132 Van Raalte, Meg  19 Roadrunner Aquat    28.54                   
132 Felix, Andrea    13 Irvine Novaquati    28.54                   
132 Jorgenson, Tian  14 UN-11-CA            28.54                   
136 Ngo, Kelly       17 De Anza Cupertin    28.55                   
137 Wang, Yida       15 MPMR-CA             28.56                   
137 Kim, Yvette      13 CCY-CA              28.56                   
137 Rigsby, Emily    14 RST-CA              28.56                   
137 Oxley, Brittany  17 Arden Hills Swim    28.56                   
141 Ferguson-Nguyen  15 AZOT-CA             28.58                   
141 Louviere, Vivia  15 MESA-CA             28.58                   
143 Ikeda, Kierstin  14 Otter Swim Club-    28.59                   
143 Margett, Alexis  14 BREA-CA             28.59                   
145 Doi, Stephanie   18 Tri Valley Aquat    28.61                   
145 Pepper, Melissa  15 RST-CA              28.61                   
147 Ranslem, Mik     16 Canyons Aquatic-    28.64                   
147 Faridnia, Sayeh  15 De Anza Cupertin    28.64                   
147 Gueniot, Jordan  17 Heartland Swim A    28.64                   
150 Read, Julia      15 De Anza Cupertin    28.65                   
150 Sanchez, Natali  20 Team Rebel Aquat    28.65                   
152 Nowaski, Sarah   15 CAST-SI             28.67                   
153 Mikaelsson, Mic  19 Quicksilver Swim    28.69                   
154 Bergman, Hayley  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.71                   
155 Contreras, Adri  18 TIGR-PC             28.72                   
155 Takahashi, Gemm  16 Quicksilver Swim    28.72                   
155 Chang, Keara     18 Fast Swim Team-C    28.72                   
158 Shew, Alyssa     17 BREA-CA             28.73                   
158 Pang, Kaitlin    16 AZOT-CA             28.73                   
160 Monnich, Emma    15 TIGR-PC             28.74                   
161 Lin, Joyce       13 Peak Swimming-PC    28.75                   
161 Robinson, Madel  16 Crow Canyon Coun    28.75                   
161 Koh, Eliza       16 CCY-CA              28.75                   
164 Zebker, Molly    18 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.76                   
165 Boyce, Nicole    20 GWSC-CA             28.77                   
165 Icheva, Iva      17 CCY-CA              28.77                   
167 Van Konynenburg  22 TIGR-PC             28.78                   
168 Feigel, Tennyso  15 Fig Garden Swim-    28.79                   
169 Wong, Natalie    14 SEAL-CA             28.80                   
170 Guy, Taylor      18 MVN-CA              28.82                   
170 Merlihan, Megha  16 Irvine Novaquati    28.82                   
170 Wong, Kaila      14 RYL-CA              28.82                   
173 Schultz, Megan   17 Canyons Aquatic-    28.85                   
174 Shows, Jordan    17 RST-CA              28.87                   
175 Deleske, Nora    14 GWSC-CA             28.91                   
175 Tedjasukmana, N  17 Fast Swim Team-C    28.91                   
177 Frederick, Madi  14 TMEC-CA             28.93                   
177 Skelley, Courtn  15 Canyons Aquatic-    28.93                   
177 Skorus-Neely, A  14 Canyons Aquatic-    28.93                   
177 Macart, Annclai  17 Arden Hills Swim    28.93                   
181 Vu, Christina    17 BREA-CA             28.95                   
182 Waage, Bryana    17 Unattached-CA       28.99                   
182 Basham, Jackie   13 CAA-CA              28.99                   
184 Minor, Megan     15 Napa Valley Swim    29.00                   
184 Dydo, Sarae      19 Irvine Novaquati    29.00                   
186 Campbell, Sammi  17 PASA-CA             29.01                   
187 Sun, Leanne      16 TMEC-CA             29.02                   
188 Carrade, Elizab  17 Marin Pirates-PC    29.05                   
189 Jin, Sarah       16 De Anza Cupertin    29.06                   
190 Schmidt, Courtn  15 ZAP-CA              29.08                   
191 Schatz, Amanda   16 Fast Swim Team-C    29.11                   
192 Lin, Nicole      14 AZOT-CA             29.13                   
192 Ellis, Lisa      17 NSA-SN              29.13                   
194 Larson, Sydney   15 Arden Hills Swim    29.15                   
195 Longfellow, Emi  14 RST-CA              29.20                   
196 Kelly, Mckenzie  13 CAST-SI             29.28                   
197 Otazu, Summer    15 CCY-CA              29.34                   
197 Rosenthal, Hale  16 Cabrillo Threshe    29.34                   
199 Bailey, Aubrey   16 Heartland Swim A    29.36                   
200 Sumrow, Amanda   16 Heartland Swim A    29.42                   
201 Ah-Quah, Stepha  21 SPS-CA              29.62                   
202 Dal Porto, Soph  15 Marin Pirates-PC    29.65                   
 -- Weinstein, Bria  19 Irvine Novaquati      DQ                    
 -- Sirijariyavat,   16 OCW-CA                DQ                    
 -- Thuen, Karli     16 SCAT-CA               DQ                    
 -- Sanchez, Grace   16 VISN-CA               NS                    
 -- Hayes, Brooke    15 ORCA-CA               NS                    
 -- Golden, Hailey   18 SCAL-CA               NS                    
 -- MacEwan, Sophie  17 PSP-CA                NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 909   2. Canyons Aquatic Club            576.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                437   4. Fast Swim Team                    375
  5. Arden Hills Swimming              320   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       310
  7. Brea Aquatics                     258   8. Golden West Swim Club             249
  9. Tiger Aquatics                  247.5  10. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        240
 11. Marin Pirates                     183  12. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         181
 13. Terrapins Swim Team               179  14. Class Aquatics                    166
 14. Rancho San Dieguito               166  16. Jcc  Waves                        160
 17. San Clemente Aquatics             152  18. Peak Swimming                     147
 19. Socal Aquatics Association        145  20. Piranha Swim Team                 143
 21. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    137  22. Santa Barbara Swim Club           135
 23. Roadrunner Aquatic                131  24. Lakewood Aquatics                 105
 25. Covina Aquatics Association       100  26. Team Rebel Aquatics                92
 27. Heartland Swim Assoc               89  28. Napa Valley Swim Team              86
 29. San Diego State                    83  30. College Area Swim Team             82
 31. Northern Sierra Aquatics           80  32. Swim Pasadena                      65
 33. Tule Nation Tritons                64  33. Buenaventura Swim Club             64
 35. Riverside Aquatics Association     59  36. Rattler Swim Club                  50
 37. Quicksilver Swimming               48  37. Tri Valley Aquatics                48
 39. Royal Swim Team                    46  40. Cabrillo Threshers                 41
 41. Redlands Swim Team                 38  42. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento     29
 43. Blue Fins Swim Team                28  44. Beach Cities Swimming              24
 45. Douglas Dolfins Swim Team          20  45. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            20
 47. Brentwood Seawolves                14  48. Temecula Swim Club                 13
 49. Puma Aquatic Team                  12  49. Team Century Swim                  12
 51. Coto Coyotes                       11  52. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
 53. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6  53. Swim Torrance                       6
 53. Hancock Park Swim  Club             6  56. Morgan Hill Swim Club               5
 57. Sunn                                3  58. Bakersfield Aquatic Club            1
 58. Ccy Dragon Swim Team                1                                               
    
 Canyons Aquatic Club                                   7/20/2013 - 5:37 PM
          Summer CA-NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 13-163          
                    Hosted by SCS/Canyons Aquatics Club                    
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           23.49  USO US Open
           24.29  LCJ. LC Jr Nationals
           25.89  SECT Qualifying Time
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Denisyako, Niki  25 Canyons Aquatic-    23.61      23.30 USO+    32  
  2 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.63      23.60 LCJ.+   28  
  3 Virva, Dillon    19 NSA-SN              23.89      23.70 LCJ.    27  
  4 Willets, Roman   22 SCAT-CA             23.82      23.82 LCJ.    26  
  5 Lemley, Chase    20 SBSC-CA             24.16      23.91 LCJ.+   25  
  6 Shores, Kyle     27 Canyons Aquatic-    23.93      23.98 LCJ.    24  
  7 Dotson, Christo  20 Tri Valley Aquat    24.11      24.10 LCJ.    23  
  8 Campbell, Alex   21 SBSC-CA             24.11      24.22 LCJ.    22  
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Hanni, Ryan      21 SBSC-CA             24.17      23.96 LCJ.    20  
 10 Horpel, Frankli  19 Terrapins Swim T    24.36      24.26 LCJ.+   17  
 11 Farbman, Jonath  16 Marin Pirates-PC    24.25      24.29 LCJ.    16  
 12 Korth, Nicholas  21 PSP-CA              24.31      24.38 SECT    15  
 13 Miller, Daniel   20 Irvine Novaquati    24.20      24.41 SECT    14  
 14 Williams, Dillo  18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.29      24.52 SECT    12.5
 14 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat    24.24      24.52 SECT    12.5
 16 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    24.33      25.12 SECT    11  
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Descombes, Jack  18 COTO-CA             24.47      24.29 LCJ.     9  
 18 Tanabe, Cody     18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.42      24.32 SECT     7  
 19 Arnet, Peter     17 Terrapins Swim T    24.60      24.34 SECT     6  
 20 Puczkowski, Dav  16 CLSS-CA             24.60      24.39 SECT     5  
 21 Camarda, Michae  17 Irvine Novaquati    24.59      24.53 SECT     4  
 22 Morgan, David    18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.60      24.71 SECT     3  
 23 Sanchez, Edward  18 CAA-CA              24.64      24.87 SECT     2  
 24 Derrick, Seth    32 NSA-SN              24.61      24.94 SECT     1  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ferguson, Adam   20 Spare Time Aquat    24.64      24.32 SECT   
 26 Galvan, Jack     20 UN-06-SI            24.76      24.62 SECT   
 27 Marshall, Mario  31 Canyons Aquatic-    24.67      24.72 SECT   
 27 Russo, Marco     18 Heartland Swim A    24.86      24.72 SECT   
 29 Schultz, Wesley  21 BAC-CC              24.70      24.78 SECT   
 30 Morsch, Jonatha  17 Canyons Aquatic-    24.87      24.88 SECT   
 31 Bassin, Jacob    18 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.82      24.98 SECT   
 32 Stuhr, Matt      22 TIGR-PC             24.79      24.99 SECT   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Jakl, David      19 UN-12-CA            24.40                   
 34 Wen, Michael     17 CLSS-CA             24.88                   
 35 Grissom, Kyle    15 Tule Nation-CC      24.89                   
 36 McCloskey, Liam  16 RSD-SI              24.91                   
 37 Dai, Kevin       15 Canyons Aquatic-    24.92                   
 38 Anderson, Shane  16 NSA-SN              24.93                   
 39 Deem, Wernher    20 Team Rebel Aquat    24.94                   
 40 Malick, Edward   21 Morgan Hill Swim    24.95                   
 41 Porter, Cj       17 Lodi Aquatics-SN    24.97                   
 42 Hadden, Donald   15 Irvine Novaquati    24.99                   
 42 Davies, Caleb    18 Heartland Swim A    24.99                   
 44 Polovinkin, Nik  19 Quicksilver Swim    25.01                   
 45 Frigard, Jacob   17 Terrapins Swim T    25.02                   
 45 Hannigan, Micha  17 Quicksilver Swim    25.02                   
 47 Noguchi, Shinta  20 Marin Pirates-PC    25.04                   
 48 Khojasteh, Kevi  19 Peak Swimming-PC    25.07                   
 49 Westerlund, Vic  20 SCAT-CA             25.10                   
 50 Singleton, Jord  22 Roadrunner Aquat    25.11                   
 51 Baldoni, Jack    16 NSA-SN              25.12                   
 52 Leung, Michael   19 De Anza Cupertin    25.13                   
 53 Park, Stephen    16 RSD-SI              25.14                   
 53 Simas, Sheldon   19 Spare Time Aquat    25.14                   
 53 Pawlak, Daniel   17 Morgan Hill Swim    25.14                   
 56 Rogers, Cooper   20 TIGR-PC             25.17                   
 57 Chan Chin Wah,   17 De Anza Cupertin    25.19                   
 57 Eagle, Seva      18 RST-CA              25.19                   
 59 Kim, Jessie      17 Canyons Aquatic-    25.20                   
 60 Richey-Luna, Ja  18 PVST-CA             25.22                   
 60 Felix, Rafael    16 Irvine Novaquati    25.22                   
 60 Keane, Ian       17 Spare Time Aquat    25.22                   
 63 Chan, Alex       16 Canyons Aquatic-    25.24                   
 64 Payne, Dylan     18 SCAL-CA             25.25                   
 65 Kim, Yu-Bin      18 CLSS-CA             25.26                   
 66 Kao, Sean        18 Fast Swim Team-C    25.28                   
 66 Schiffer, Micha  18 OCW-CA              25.28                   
 68 Chiu, Justin     17 CCY-CA              25.29                   
 69 Carpenter, West  17 Terrapins Swim T    25.30                   
 70 Saunders, Codi   19 Heartland Swim A    25.31                   
 70 Kao, Derek       17 BREA-CA             25.31                   
 70 Lee, Samuel      17 AZOT-CA             25.31                   
 73 Ferreira-Velazq  19 SCAL-CA             25.32                   
 74 Garkani, Christ  18 AZOT-CA             25.34                   
 75 Gloude, Daniel   16 AZOT-CA             25.36                   
 76 Bottene, Maxwel  15 Terrapins Swim T    25.37                   
 76 Su, Kevin        18 De Anza Cupertin    25.37                   
 78 Kramer, Nichola  19 Spare Time Aquat    25.39                   
 79 Norman, Lucas    20 SBSC-CA             25.40                   
 79 Williams, Gordo  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    25.40                   
 81 Miller, Zach     20 CLSS-CA             25.41                   
 81 Brown, Shane     21 Heartland Swim A    25.41                   
 83 Davison, Richar  19 Marin Pirates-PC    25.42                   
 83 Rozner, Joshua   21 Palo Alto Stanfo    25.42                   
 85 Franklin, Joshu  17 SCAL-CA             25.44                   
 85 Lee, Justin      16 Canyons Aquatic-    25.44                   
 87 Emery, Brett     19 Roadrunner Aquat    25.45                   
 87 Lee, Jonathan    17 AZOT-CA             25.45                   
 87 Faris, Blake     19 GWSC-CA             25.45                   
 90 Chen, Michael    17 De Anza Cupertin    25.47                   
 91 Grenon, Michael  16 Terrapins Swim T    25.48                   
 91 Kang, Patrick    18 CLSS-CA             25.48                   
 91 Brown, Nick      17 MVN-CA              25.48                   
 94 Wong, Phillip    17 Canyons Aquatic-    25.50                   
 94 Kjos, Roger      18 UN-05-CA            25.50                   
 94 Aisawa, Kevin    15 SUNN-PC             25.50                   
 94 Ortiz, Alejandr  15 OCW-CA              25.50                   
 98 Otazu, Kyle      17 CCY-CA              25.51                   
 99 Shimko, Garret   17 Riverside Aquati    25.52                   
100 Sa-Nguansap, Hu  16 AZOT-CA             25.57                   
100 Schwartz, Aaron  18 CCAT-CA             25.57                   
102 Hutten, Tyler    18 Canyons Aquatic-    25.58                   
103 Harvey, Bryan    19 Team Rebel Aquat    25.59                   
103 McCombs, Ryan    18 Quicksilver Swim    25.59                   
103 Hawkins, Jackso  18 UN-01-CA            25.59                   
106 Wright, Philip   17 Irvine Novaquati    25.60                   
107 Swart, Joshua    16 SCAT-CA             25.61                   
107 Cobarrubias, Jo  17 Tule Nation-CC      25.61                   
107 Macready, Shea   15 RST-CA              25.61                   
107 Wallace, Zachar  17 Wind N Sea-SI       25.61                   
111 Monjay, Billy    16 SCAL-CA             25.63                   
111 Browne, Putnam   17 UN-13-CA            25.63                   
113 Scott, Griffin   18 Canyons Aquatic-    25.66                   
114 Saliba, Estephe  19 Irvine Novaquati    25.67                   
115 Duenas, Fernand  16 RST-CA              25.68                   
116 Ocasio-Pare, Ty  15 RST-CA              25.69                   
117 Bonetti, Brock   17 Roadrunner Aquat    25.70                   
117 Faucher, Thomas  23 Heartland Swim A    25.70                   
119 Brody, John      17 CCAT-CA             25.71                   
119 Johnson, Mitche  19 Canyons Aquatic-    25.71                   
121 Tierney, Kristo  21 ORCA-CA             25.72                   
122 Stabile, Tyler   16 Roadrunner Aquat    25.73                   
123 Schlenk, Noah    17 Riverside Aquati    25.74                   
123 Nunn, Michael    17 PVST-CA             25.74                   
125 Howen, Shawn     16 Heartland Swim A    25.75                   
125 Darbinyan, Arme  20 CCAT-CA             25.75                   
125 Gillespie, Thom  17 GWSC-CA             25.75                   
128 Mendoza, Kevin   17 IVDA-SI             25.76                   
129 Tanizaki-Hudson  17 Santa Clara Swim    25.79                   
130 Karkoska, Camer  15 Irvine Novaquati    25.83                   
130 Wong, Matthew    16 AZOT-CA             25.83                   
132 Chong, Tenny     14 TCS-CA              25.84                   
132 Barsanti, Natha  14 Terrapins Swim T    25.84                   
134 Flickner, Matth  19 Quicksilver Swim    25.88                   
135 Rosas, Javier    17 Otter Swim Club-    25.89                   
135 Gutierrez, Core  15 Quicksilver Swim    25.89                   
137 Spallas, Matthe  17 Arden Hills Swim    25.90                   
138 Sande, Eric      18 Roadrunner Aquat    25.93                   
139 Caballero, Trav  17 Fast Swim Team-C    25.96                   
139 Jadwin, Parker   17 CLSS-CA             25.96                   
141 Sanguinetti, Co  17 TIGR-PC             25.97                   
142 Herbert, Patric  18 NSA-SN              25.98                   
142 Anderson, Tommy  18 CAST-SI             25.98                   
142 Tooley, Dillon   16 RYL-CA              25.98                   
145 Kendall, Spence  16 SCAL-CA             26.01                   
145 Zamora, Jose     22 CAST-SI             26.01                   
147 Bustamante, Nic  16 LKWD-CA             26.02                   
148 Avila, Josh      16 Tule Nation-CC      26.04                   
149 Jo, Samuel       15 CCY-CA              26.07                   
150 Kim, Joshua      15 HPSC-CA             26.08                   
151 Tran, Tyler      16 Canyons Aquatic-    26.09                   
152 Park, Eric       15 CCY-CA              26.10                   
153 Zamora, Jude     16 CCAT-CA             26.11                   
154 White, Forrest   15 Crow Canyon Coun    26.12                   
154 Yoshihara, Jaro  15 OCW-CA              26.12                   
154 Keshmiri, Armon  20 Morgan Hill Swim    26.12                   
157 Lo, Joshua       17 CCY-CA              26.15                   
158 Tran, Alexander  18 GWSC-CA             26.16                   
159 Ferreira-Velazq  16 SCAL-CA             26.17                   
159 Lee, Matthew     13 AZOT-CA             26.17                   
161 Lin, Tyler       16 AZOT-CA             26.19                   
161 Amireh, Michael  18 Quicksilver Swim    26.19                   
163 Olmstead, Jerem  18 Spare Time Aquat    26.20                   
164 Brown, Trystan   16 Piranha Swimming    26.23                   
165 Gutierrez, Adri  16 Irvine Novaquati    26.24                   
166 Son, Minku       16 GWSC-CA             26.29                   
167 Bradshaw, Evan   17 IVDA-SI             26.31                   
168 Mayer, Kenneth   16 Cabrillo Threshe    26.37                   
169 Madigan, Jack    16 Terrapins Swim T    26.41                   
170 Knoell, Andrew   14 AZOT-CA             26.42                   
171 Harrison, Stewa  17 BUEN-CA             26.43                   
172 Reyes, James     18 Riverside Aquati    26.49                   
173 Wong, Allen      15 OCW-CA              26.56                   
174 Avery, David     18 The Hills Hurric    26.66                   
175 Span, Michael    17 MVN-CA              26.83                   
176 Woodbeck, Scott  18 Hard Core Swim o    27.11                   
177 Jean, Tyler      20 SBSC-CA             29.86                   
178 Kushnerov, Mart  16 De Anza Cupertin    31.76                   
 -- Delarosa, Joshu  20 BAC-CC                DQ                    
 -- Reed, Brent      21 Tri Valley Aquat      DQ                    
 -- Seutin, Alexand  17 Unattached-PC         NS                    
 -- Torres, Nate     17 GWSC-CA               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 909   2. Canyons Aquatic Club            660.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                455   4. Fast Swim Team                    375
  5. Arden Hills Swimming              320   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       310
  7. Brea Aquatics                     258   8. Golden West Swim Club             249
  9. Tiger Aquatics                  247.5  10. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        240
 11. Santa Barbara Swim Club           202  11. Terrapins Swim Team               202
 13. Marin Pirates                     199  14. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         181
 15. San Clemente Aquatics             178  16. Class Aquatics                    171
 17. Rancho San Dieguito               166  18. Jcc  Waves                        160
 19. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark  159.5  20. Piranha Swim Team                 158
 20. Peak Swimming                     158  22. Socal Aquatics Association        145
 23. Roadrunner Aquatic                131  24. Northern Sierra Aquatics          108
 25. Lakewood Aquatics                 105  26. Covina Aquatics Association       102
 27. Team Rebel Aquatics                92  28. Heartland Swim Assoc               89
 29. Napa Valley Swim Team              86  30. San Diego State                    83
 31. College Area Swim Team             82  32. Tri Valley Aquatics                71
 33. Swim Pasadena                      65  34. Tule Nation Tritons                64
 34. Buenaventura Swim Club             64  36. Riverside Aquatics Association     59
 37. Rattler Swim Club                  50  38. Quicksilver Swimming               48
 39. Royal Swim Team                    46  40. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento   41.5
 41. Cabrillo Threshers                 41  42. Redlands Swim Team                 38
 43. Blue Fins Swim Team                28  44. Beach Cities Swimming              24
 45. Coto Coyotes                       20  45. Douglas Dolfins Swim Team          20
 45. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            20  48. Brentwood Seawolves                14
 49. Temecula Swim Club                 13  50. Puma Aquatic Team                  12
 50. Team Century Swim                  12  52. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
 53. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6  53. Hancock Park Swim  Club             6
 53. Swim Torrance                       6  56. Morgan Hill Swim Club               5
 57. Sunn                                3  58. Bakersfield Aquatic Club            1
 58. Ccy Dragon Swim Team                1                                               
    
 Canyons Aquatic Club                                   7/20/2013 - 5:59 PM
          Summer CA-NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 13-163          
                    Hosted by SCS/Canyons Aquatics Club                    
 
 Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:19.39  USO US Open
         4:23.79  LCJ. LC Jr Nationals
         4:38.79  SECT Qualifying Time
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Merlihan, Micha  18 Irvine Novaquati  4:22.46    4:18.86 USO     32  
                 30.47      1:02.63 (32.16)
        1:35.11 (32.48)     2:08.18 (33.07)
        2:40.68 (32.50)     3:13.37 (32.69)
        3:46.18 (32.81)     4:18.86 (32.68)
  2 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:24.39    4:20.54 LCJ.    28  
                 30.52      1:03.06 (32.54)
        1:36.09 (33.03)     2:09.43 (33.34)
        2:42.88 (33.45)     3:16.05 (33.17)
        3:49.44 (33.39)     4:20.54 (31.10)
  3 Clary, Lindsey   17 Fast Swim Team-C  4:23.36    4:24.50 SECT    27  
                 29.77      1:01.81 (32.04)
        1:34.69 (32.88)     2:07.91 (33.22)
        2:41.85 (33.94)     3:16.38 (34.53)
        3:51.19 (34.81)     4:24.50 (33.31)
  4 McCall, Rachel   22 Roadrunner Aquat  4:25.73    4:24.59 SECT    26  
                 30.30      1:03.60 (33.30)
        1:37.08 (33.48)     2:10.86 (33.78)
        2:44.49 (33.63)     3:18.17 (33.68)
        3:51.69 (33.52)     4:24.59 (32.90)
  5 Garibaldi, Mela  22 San Diego State-  4:26.41    4:25.52 SECT    25  
                 31.05      1:04.79 (33.74)
        1:38.21 (33.42)     2:11.77 (33.56)
        2:45.30 (33.53)     3:19.10 (33.80)
        3:52.62 (33.52)     4:25.52 (32.90)
  6 Kahn, Brittany   16 AZOT-CA           4:25.42    4:27.01 SECT    24  
                 30.81      1:04.31 (33.50)
        1:38.13 (33.82)     2:12.38 (34.25)
        2:46.44 (34.06)     3:21.25 (34.81)
        3:54.47 (33.22)     4:27.01 (32.54)
  7 Wickham, Kat     17 PSP-CA            4:25.41    4:28.39 SECT    23  
                 30.18      1:03.27 (33.09)
        1:36.89 (33.62)     2:11.13 (34.24)
        2:45.04 (33.91)     3:19.55 (34.51)
        3:54.53 (34.98)     4:28.39 (33.86)
  8 Winter, Hayley   17 NSA-SN            4:27.02    4:29.42 SECT    22  
                 30.32      1:03.87 (33.55)
        1:37.69 (33.82)     2:11.94 (34.25)
        2:46.28 (34.34)     3:20.81 (34.53)
        3:55.73 (34.92)     4:29.42 (33.69)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Brown, Kendall   19 AZOT-CA           4:28.31    4:24.85 SECT    20  
                 30.40      1:03.38 (32.98)
        1:37.11 (33.73)     2:10.79 (33.68)
        2:44.76 (33.97)     3:18.64 (33.88)
        3:52.63 (33.99)     4:24.85 (32.22)
 10 Pinson, Claire   15 Arden Hills Swim  4:27.84    4:24.94 SECT    17  
                 29.96      1:02.89 (32.93)
        1:36.39 (33.50)     2:10.23 (33.84)
        2:44.02 (33.79)     3:18.25 (34.23)
        3:52.22 (33.97)     4:24.94 (32.72)
 11 Spitser, Riley   18 Blue Fins-SI      4:27.06    4:27.87 SECT    16  
                 30.75      1:04.21 (33.46)
        1:38.59 (34.38)     2:12.79 (34.20)
        2:47.03 (34.24)     3:21.36 (34.33)
        3:55.45 (34.09)     4:27.87 (32.42)
 12 Heim, Jessica    20 CAST-SI           4:27.48    4:28.04 SECT    15  
                 30.82      1:04.43 (33.61)
        1:38.49 (34.06)     2:12.41 (33.92)
        2:46.29 (33.88)     3:20.56 (34.27)
        3:54.81 (34.25)     4:28.04 (33.23)
 13 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:27.71    4:29.45 SECT    14  
                 31.36      1:05.36 (34.00)
        1:39.95 (34.59)     2:14.45 (34.50)
        2:48.78 (34.33)     3:23.10 (34.32)
        3:56.83 (33.73)     4:29.45 (32.62)
 14 Walter, Gwendol  18 Fast Swim Team-C  4:29.17    4:30.41 SECT    13  
                 30.77      1:04.64 (33.87)
        1:39.20 (34.56)     2:13.97 (34.77)
        2:48.44 (34.47)     3:22.86 (34.42)
        3:57.13 (34.27)     4:30.41 (33.28)
 15 Larson, Sydney   15 Arden Hills Swim  4:30.04    4:31.41 SECT    12  
                 29.89      1:02.81 (32.92)
        1:36.74 (33.93)     2:11.10 (34.36)
        2:45.39 (34.29)     3:20.54 (35.15)
        3:56.20 (35.66)     4:31.41 (35.21)
 16 Yamahata, Kathe  16 Arden Hills Swim  4:28.21    4:35.23 SECT    11  
                 31.42      1:05.70 (34.28)
        1:40.58 (34.88)     2:15.75 (35.17)
        2:50.89 (35.14)     3:26.26 (35.37)
        4:01.78 (35.52)     4:35.23 (33.45)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Meisel, Maddie   17 OCW-CA            4:30.67    4:26.79 SECT     9  
                 30.66      1:03.69 (33.03)
        1:37.15 (33.46)     2:11.19 (34.04)
        2:45.30 (34.11)     3:19.55 (34.25)
        3:53.12 (33.57)     4:26.79 (33.67)
 18 Chang, Keara     18 Fast Swim Team-C  4:30.15    4:28.50 SECT     7  
                 30.66      1:03.91 (33.25)
        1:37.56 (33.65)     2:11.80 (34.24)
        2:45.98 (34.18)     3:20.75 (34.77)
        3:55.11 (34.36)     4:28.50 (33.39)
 19 McNally, Brigid  15 BUEN-CA           4:31.49    4:29.06 SECT     6  
                 30.71      1:04.05 (33.34)
        1:38.05 (34.00)     2:12.45 (34.40)
        2:47.15 (34.70)     3:21.92 (34.77)
        3:56.41 (34.49)     4:29.06 (32.65)
 20 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat  4:31.28    4:29.14 SECT     5  
                 30.44      1:03.66 (33.22)
        1:37.80 (34.14)     2:11.99 (34.19)
        2:46.34 (34.35)     3:21.08 (34.74)
        3:55.59 (34.51)     4:29.14 (33.55)
 21 Casper, Cori     17 BREA-CA           4:31.16    4:29.70 SECT     4  
                 31.06      1:04.57 (33.51)
        1:38.52 (33.95)     2:13.07 (34.55)
        2:47.53 (34.46)     3:21.90 (34.37)
        3:56.15 (34.25)     4:29.70 (33.55)
 22 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun  4:30.30    4:29.75 SECT     3  
                 30.77      1:03.79 (33.02)
        1:37.54 (33.75)     2:12.08 (34.54)
        2:46.33 (34.25)     3:21.14 (34.81)
        3:55.74 (34.60)     4:29.75 (34.01)
 23 Thompson, Rache  17 OCW-CA            4:30.52    4:31.34 SECT     2  
                 30.14      1:02.59 (32.45)
        1:36.04 (33.45)     2:10.44 (34.40)
        2:45.42 (34.98)     3:20.92 (35.50)
        3:56.43 (35.51)     4:31.34 (34.91)
 24 Merlihan, Megha  16 Irvine Novaquati  4:31.45    4:31.76 SECT     1  
                 30.94      1:04.41 (33.47)
        1:38.48 (34.07)     2:12.96 (34.48)
        2:47.79 (34.83)     3:22.58 (34.79)
        3:57.90 (35.32)     4:31.76 (33.86)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McArthur, Marys  17 LKWD-CA           4:32.22    4:26.87 SECT   
                 29.91      1:03.09 (33.18)
        1:37.31 (34.22)     2:11.47 (34.16)
        2:46.09 (34.62)     3:20.47 (34.38)
        3:54.70 (34.23)     4:26.87 (32.17)
 26 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  4:31.98    4:27.51 SECT   
                 31.37      1:04.97 (33.60)
        1:39.18 (34.21)     2:13.56 (34.38)
        2:47.65 (34.09)     3:21.83 (34.18)
        3:55.69 (33.86)     4:27.51 (31.82)
 27 DuPuis, Savanna  14 RSD-SI            4:31.77    4:29.62 SECT   
                 31.42      1:05.63 (34.21)
        1:39.36 (33.73)     2:14.07 (34.71)
        2:47.88 (33.81)     3:22.53 (34.65)
        3:56.37 (33.84)     4:29.62 (33.25)
 28 Hatch, Jillian   15 Tule Nation-CC    4:31.66    4:30.13 SECT   
                 30.42      1:04.23 (33.81)
        1:38.71 (34.48)     2:13.42 (34.71)
        2:47.63 (34.21)     3:22.54 (34.91)
        3:57.07 (34.53)     4:30.13 (33.06)
 29 Burjakowsky, Ka  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:31.68    4:31.35 SECT   
                 30.55      1:03.82 (33.27)
        1:38.08 (34.26)     2:12.67 (34.59)
        2:47.65 (34.98)     3:22.99 (35.34)
        3:57.65 (34.66)     4:31.35 (33.70)
 30 Schatz, Amanda   16 Fast Swim Team-C  4:32.51    4:31.96 SECT   
                 30.78      1:04.47 (33.69)
        1:38.93 (34.46)     2:13.40 (34.47)
        2:48.12 (34.72)     3:22.81 (34.69)
        3:57.72 (34.91)     4:31.96 (34.24)
 31 Greymont, Alyss  16 Morgan Hill Swim  4:32.24    4:32.70 SECT   
                 31.48      1:05.62 (34.14)
        1:39.82 (34.20)     2:14.70 (34.88)
        2:49.51 (34.81)     3:24.21 (34.70)
        3:59.06 (34.85)     4:32.70 (33.64)
 32 Morales, Adria   19 CLSS-CA           4:31.87    4:32.98 SECT   
                 30.77      1:04.09 (33.32)
        1:38.80 (34.71)     2:13.70 (34.90)
        2:48.69 (34.99)     3:23.79 (35.10)
        3:58.75 (34.96)     4:32.98 (34.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Wagner, Katheri  15 RTLR-CA           4:28.40                   
                 30.56      1:04.45 (33.89)
        1:38.57 (34.12)     2:12.52 (33.95)
        2:46.87 (34.35)     3:21.35 (34.48)
        3:55.62 (34.27)     4:28.40 (32.78)
 34 Huang, Salena    20 MSJA-PC           4:32.55                   
                 30.59      1:03.86 (33.27)
        1:37.87 (34.01)     2:12.34 (34.47)
        2:47.08 (34.74)     3:22.25 (35.17)
        3:57.83 (35.58)     4:32.55 (34.72)
 35 Maxwell, Marie   17 BAC-PC            4:32.87                   
                 31.89      1:06.01 (34.12)
        1:40.79 (34.78)     2:15.65 (34.86)
        2:50.47 (34.82)     3:25.44 (34.97)
        3:59.94 (34.50)     4:32.87 (32.93)
 36 Hosmer, Taylor   15 TIGR-PC           4:33.00                   
                 31.64      1:05.76 (34.12)
        1:40.46 (34.70)     2:15.20 (34.74)
        2:49.82 (34.62)     3:24.71 (34.89)
        3:59.47 (34.76)     4:33.00 (33.53)
 37 Eastman, Hannah  16 Arden Hills Swim  4:33.20                   
                 31.64      1:05.67 (34.03)
        1:40.13 (34.46)     2:14.66 (34.53)
        2:49.23 (34.57)     3:23.93 (34.70)
        3:59.02 (35.09)     4:33.20 (34.18)
 38 Kearns, Isabell  17 Fast Swim Team-C  4:33.57                   
                 31.59      1:05.77 (34.18)
        1:40.23 (34.46)     2:15.26 (35.03)
        2:49.96 (34.70)     3:24.91 (34.95)
        3:59.82 (34.91)     4:33.57 (33.75)
 38 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  4:33.57                   
                 30.76      1:05.13 (34.37)
        1:39.89 (34.76)     2:14.47 (34.58)
        2:48.85 (34.38)     3:24.12 (35.27)
        3:59.21 (35.09)     4:33.57 (34.36)
 40 Helgeson, Brook  12 Canyons Aquatic-  4:34.20                   
                 31.19      1:05.24 (34.05)
        1:40.20 (34.96)     2:15.34 (35.14)
        2:50.96 (35.62)     3:26.05 (35.09)
        4:01.29 (35.24)     4:34.20 (32.91)
 41 Schultz, Ally    15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:34.24                   
                 31.17      1:04.89 (33.72)
        1:39.20 (34.31)     2:14.29 (35.09)
        2:49.32 (35.03)     3:24.95 (35.63)
        4:00.41 (35.46)     4:34.24 (33.83)
 42 Wolf, Alexandra  17 Riverside Aquati  4:34.36                   
                 32.07      1:06.55 (34.48)
        1:41.31 (34.76)     2:16.61 (35.30)
        2:50.98 (34.37)     3:26.10 (35.12)
        4:00.39 (34.29)     4:34.36 (33.97)
 43 Garcia, Elise    13 Fast Swim Team-C  4:34.42                   
                 31.31      1:05.86 (34.55)
        1:40.87 (35.01)     2:16.05 (35.18)
        2:51.34 (35.29)     3:26.55 (35.21)
        4:01.22 (34.67)     4:34.42 (33.20)
 44 Newton, Taylor   15 OCW-CA            4:34.50                   
                 30.37      1:04.22 (33.85)
        1:38.65 (34.43)     2:13.59 (34.94)
        2:48.47 (34.88)     3:23.65 (35.18)
        3:59.25 (35.60)     4:34.50 (35.25)
 45 Gough, Emily     16 SCAT-CA           4:34.63                   
                 31.49      1:06.07 (34.58)
        1:41.43 (35.36)     2:16.86 (35.43)
        2:52.35 (35.49)     3:27.84 (35.49)
        4:02.85 (35.01)     4:34.63 (31.78)
 46 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:34.67                   
                 30.69      1:04.15 (33.46)
        1:38.20 (34.05)     2:13.07 (34.87)
        2:48.23 (35.16)     3:23.98 (35.75)
        3:59.58 (35.60)     4:34.67 (35.09)
 47 Sin, Stephanie   16 RTLR-CA           4:34.80                   
                 30.81      1:04.47 (33.66)
        1:39.09 (34.62)     2:14.23 (35.14)
        2:49.61 (35.38)     3:24.97 (35.36)
        4:00.32 (35.35)     4:34.80 (34.48)
 48 Sulkevich, Kath  13 CAA-CA            4:35.11                   
                 31.42      1:05.31 (33.89)
        1:39.59 (34.28)     2:14.05 (34.46)
        2:48.99 (34.94)     3:24.77 (35.78)
        4:00.11 (35.34)     4:35.11 (35.00)
 49 Herrera, Kately  16 Tule Nation-CC    4:35.14                   
                 31.47      1:04.92 (33.45)
        1:39.69 (34.77)     2:14.62 (34.93)
        2:49.32 (34.70)     3:24.70 (35.38)
        4:00.32 (35.62)     4:35.14 (34.82)
 50 Taylor, Daniell  15 Crow Canyon Coun  4:35.56                   
                 31.79      1:06.60 (34.81)
        1:41.94 (35.34)     2:17.67 (35.73)
        2:52.41 (34.74)     3:27.79 (35.38)
        4:02.15 (34.36)     4:35.56 (33.41)
 51 Helm, Cameron    14 Canyons Aquatic-  4:35.76                   
                 31.55      1:05.50 (33.95)
        1:40.09 (34.59)     2:15.28 (35.19)
        2:50.70 (35.42)     3:25.99 (35.29)
        4:01.27 (35.28)     4:35.76 (34.49)
 52 Zanolli, Nicole  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:35.88                   
                 31.20      1:05.50 (34.30)
        1:40.34 (34.84)     2:15.62 (35.28)
        2:50.22 (34.60)     3:26.11 (35.89)
        4:01.20 (35.09)     4:35.88 (34.68)
 53 Shillington, Ha  21 TIGR-PC           4:35.89                   
                 31.34      1:04.37 (33.03)
        1:38.37 (34.00)     2:12.28 (33.91)
        2:47.17 (34.89)     3:23.36 (36.19)
        4:00.51 (37.15)     4:35.89 (35.38)
 54 Duckworth, Case  18 GWSC-CA           4:35.95                   
                 31.11      1:05.00 (33.89)
        1:39.57 (34.57)     2:14.74 (35.17)
        2:50.08 (35.34)     3:25.50 (35.42)
        4:01.31 (35.81)     4:35.95 (34.64)
 55 Henderson, Anas  16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:36.17                   
                 31.58      1:05.92 (34.34)
        1:40.63 (34.71)     2:15.84 (35.21)
        2:51.06 (35.22)     3:26.32 (35.26)
        4:01.51 (35.19)     4:36.17 (34.66)
 56 Morris, Chelsea  21 Team Rebel Aquat  4:36.35                   
                 31.85      1:05.71 (33.86)
        1:40.09 (34.38)     2:15.27 (35.18)
        2:50.49 (35.22)     3:25.95 (35.46)
        4:01.39 (35.44)     4:36.35 (34.96)
 57 Nakamoto, Kayla  20 De Anza Cupertin  4:37.01                   
                 31.16      1:05.76 (34.60)
        1:40.91 (35.15)     2:16.40 (35.49)
        2:52.14 (35.74)     3:28.20 (36.06)
        4:03.81 (35.61)     4:37.01 (33.20)
 57 Lepesant, Carol  19 PASA-CA           4:37.01                   
                 32.06      1:06.69 (34.63)
        1:41.49 (34.80)     2:16.61 (35.12)
        2:51.80 (35.19)     3:26.83 (35.03)
        4:02.34 (35.51)     4:37.01 (34.67)
 59 Carlson, Maria   17 Tri Valley Aquat  4:37.02                   
                 32.09      1:07.00 (34.91)
        1:42.58 (35.58)     2:18.17 (35.59)
        2:53.19 (35.02)     3:28.77 (35.58)
        4:03.63 (34.86)     4:37.02 (33.39)
 60 Meier, Charlott  14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:37.26                   
                 30.75      1:06.14 (35.39)
        1:42.03 (35.89)     2:17.56 (35.53)
        2:52.53 (34.97)     3:27.78 (35.25)
        4:03.29 (35.51)     4:37.26 (33.97)
 61 Morici, Sophia   13 Canyons Aquatic-  4:37.46                   
                 31.52      1:05.78 (34.26)
        1:40.76 (34.98)     2:16.08 (35.32)
        2:51.03 (34.95)     3:26.73 (35.70)
        4:02.32 (35.59)     4:37.46 (35.14)
 62 Cunningham, Cas  15 AZOT-CA           4:37.77                   
                 31.39      1:06.29 (34.90)
        1:41.61 (35.32)     2:17.09 (35.48)
        2:52.69 (35.60)     3:28.56 (35.87)
        4:04.01 (35.45)     4:37.77 (33.76)
 63 Kuznetsova, Yel  15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:37.82                   
                 31.51      1:05.77 (34.26)
        1:41.41 (35.64)     2:17.14 (35.73)
        2:53.10 (35.96)     3:28.84 (35.74)
        4:04.69 (35.85)     4:37.82 (33.13)
 64 Smith, Rachel    14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:37.84                   
                 31.69      1:06.04 (34.35)
        1:41.37 (35.33)     2:16.88 (35.51)
        2:52.40 (35.52)     3:28.12 (35.72)
        4:03.93 (35.81)     4:37.84 (33.91)
 64 Liu, Tiffany     16 TORR-CA           4:37.84                   
                 32.06      1:06.87 (34.81)
        1:42.13 (35.26)     2:17.64 (35.51)
        2:53.51 (35.87)     3:28.86 (35.35)
        4:04.12 (35.26)     4:37.84 (33.72)
 66 Basham, Jackie   13 CAA-CA            4:37.97                   
                 31.98      1:06.85 (34.87)
        1:42.25 (35.40)     2:17.87 (35.62)
        2:53.20 (35.33)     3:28.67 (35.47)
        4:04.02 (35.35)     4:37.97 (33.95)
 67 Johnson, Maddis  16 Arden Hills Swim  4:38.25                   
                 31.49      1:05.47 (33.98)
        1:40.15 (34.68)     2:15.15 (35.00)
        2:50.55 (35.40)     3:26.57 (36.02)
        4:03.34 (36.77)     4:38.25 (34.91)
 68 Smith, Marina    16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:38.29                   
                 32.05      1:06.16 (34.11)
        1:41.27 (35.11)     2:16.81 (35.54)
        2:52.00 (35.19)     3:27.74 (35.74)
        4:03.49 (35.75)     4:38.29 (34.80)
 69 Novosedliak, Ka  13 RSD-SI            4:39.19                   
                 31.26      1:05.53 (34.27)
        1:40.73 (35.20)     2:16.11 (35.38)
        2:51.95 (35.84)     3:28.17 (36.22)
        4:03.83 (35.66)     4:39.19 (35.36)
 70 Garfein, McKenn  18 RSD-SI            4:39.49                   
                 31.69      1:05.91 (34.22)
        1:40.46 (34.55)     2:15.59 (35.13)
        2:50.77 (35.18)     3:26.68 (35.91)
        4:03.42 (36.74)     4:39.49 (36.07)
 71 Batiza, Delise   19 Roadrunner Aquat  4:40.12                   
                 32.46      1:07.23 (34.77)
        1:41.97 (34.74)     2:17.12 (35.15)
        2:52.56 (35.44)     3:28.72 (36.16)
        4:04.64 (35.92)     4:40.12 (35.48)
 72 Keller, Sydney   13 SUNN-PC           4:40.27                   
                 31.50      1:06.49 (34.99)
        1:42.04 (35.55)     2:17.80 (35.76)
        2:53.24 (35.44)     3:29.11 (35.87)
        4:05.47 (36.36)     4:40.27 (34.80)
 73 Amberg, Natalie  17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:40.31                   
                 32.18      1:06.63 (34.45)
        1:42.23 (35.60)     2:17.97 (35.74)
        2:53.94 (35.97)     3:29.83 (35.89)
        4:05.51 (35.68)     4:40.31 (34.80)
 74 Macart, Annclai  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:41.06                   
                 31.29      1:05.71 (34.42)
        1:40.85 (35.14)     2:16.54 (35.69)
        2:52.87 (36.33)     3:29.00 (36.13)
        4:05.23 (36.23)     4:41.06 (35.83)
 75 Terwilliger, Ky  20 TMEC-CA           4:41.34                   
                 31.50      1:05.85 (34.35)
        1:41.49 (35.64)     2:17.01 (35.52)
        2:53.03 (36.02)     3:30.07 (37.04)
        4:06.34 (36.27)     4:41.34 (35.00)
 76 Gueniot, Jordan  17 Heartland Swim A  4:41.40                   
                 32.23      1:07.23 (35.00)
        1:43.53 (36.30)     2:20.30 (36.77)
        2:55.69 (35.39)     3:31.58 (35.89)
        4:06.44 (34.86)     4:41.40 (34.96)
 77 Mitchell, Chloe  15 Arden Hills Swim  4:41.46                   
                 32.14      1:07.19 (35.05)
        1:42.47 (35.28)     2:18.13 (35.66)
        2:53.59 (35.46)     3:30.04 (36.45)
        4:05.81 (35.77)     4:41.46 (35.65)
 78 Miller, Abigail  15 Crow Canyon Coun  4:41.47                   
                 32.44      1:07.08 (34.64)
        1:42.63 (35.55)     2:18.27 (35.64)
        2:54.27 (36.00)     3:30.36 (36.09)
        4:06.65 (36.29)     4:41.47 (34.82)
 79 Steele, Shannon  14 BREA-CA           4:41.74                   
                 31.53      1:05.86 (34.33)
        1:41.07 (35.21)     2:17.11 (36.04)
        2:53.28 (36.17)     3:29.70 (36.42)
        4:06.19 (36.49)     4:41.74 (35.55)
 80 Fecarotta, Kris  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:41.80                   
                 31.52      1:06.03 (34.51)
        1:41.19 (35.16)     2:17.27 (36.08)
        2:53.06 (35.79)     3:29.57 (36.51)
        4:06.19 (36.62)     4:41.80 (35.61)
 81 Paige, Michaela  18 Roadrunner Aquat  4:42.14                   
                 31.68      1:05.96 (34.28)
        1:41.60 (35.64)     2:17.84 (36.24)
        2:53.36 (35.52)     3:29.76 (36.40)
        4:06.96 (37.20)     4:42.14 (35.18)
 82 Chen, Ivy        14 De Anza Cupertin  4:42.23                   
                 31.96      1:06.81 (34.85)
        1:42.36 (35.55)     2:18.45 (36.09)
        2:54.54 (36.09)     3:30.93 (36.39)
        4:07.42 (36.49)     4:42.23 (34.81)
 83 Kwong, Bridgitt  16 AZOT-CA           4:42.36                   
                 31.87      1:06.13 (34.26)
        1:41.96 (35.83)     2:17.61 (35.65)
        2:53.58 (35.97)     3:30.05 (36.47)
        4:07.09 (37.04)     4:42.36 (35.27)
 84 Wayman, Erin     14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:42.47                   
                 31.90      1:07.09 (35.19)
        1:42.52 (35.43)     2:18.42 (35.90)
        2:54.47 (36.05)     3:30.96 (36.49)
        4:07.23 (36.27)     4:42.47 (35.24)
 85 Mass, Emma       14 PASA-CA           4:42.68                   
                 31.88      1:07.38 (35.50)
        1:43.40 (36.02)     2:19.45 (36.05)
        2:55.16 (35.71)     3:30.97 (35.81)
        4:06.85 (35.88)     4:42.68 (35.83)
 86 Tex, Nicole      18 CAST-SI           4:42.89                   
                 33.05      1:08.35 (35.30)
        1:43.42 (35.07)     2:19.13 (35.71)
        2:54.72 (35.59)     3:30.85 (36.13)
        4:06.79 (35.94)     4:42.89 (36.10)
 87 Akin, Lauren     15 Quicksilver Swim  4:42.93                   
                 31.77      1:06.82 (35.05)
        1:42.33 (35.51)     2:18.32 (35.99)
        2:54.47 (36.15)     3:30.81 (36.34)
        4:07.46 (36.65)     4:42.93 (35.47)
 88 Bretz, Kayleen   15 Fast Swim Team-C  4:43.08                   
                 32.80      1:07.99 (35.19)
        1:44.25 (36.26)     2:19.71 (35.46)
        2:55.59 (35.88)     3:31.35 (35.76)
        4:07.50 (36.15)     4:43.08 (35.58)
 89 Meyer, Veronica  18 Heartland Swim A  4:43.18                   
                 32.03      1:07.84 (35.81)
        1:44.11 (36.27)     2:20.79 (36.68)
        2:56.67 (35.88)     3:32.74 (36.07)
        4:08.43 (35.69)     4:43.18 (34.75)
 90 McCarthy, Khloe  15 Tule Nation-CC    4:43.61                   
                 32.97      1:08.59 (35.62)
        1:44.38 (35.79)     2:20.29 (35.91)
        2:56.44 (36.15)     3:32.78 (36.34)
        4:08.83 (36.05)     4:43.61 (34.78)
 91 Osowski, Emma    17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:44.40                   
                 31.35      1:06.21 (34.86)
        1:41.90 (35.69)     2:18.06 (36.16)
        2:55.20 (37.14)     3:31.69 (36.49)
        4:08.70 (37.01)     4:44.40 (35.70)
 92 Lepesant, Victo  17 PASA-CA           4:44.41                   
                 32.47      1:07.62 (35.15)
        1:43.73 (36.11)     2:20.27 (36.54)
        2:56.65 (36.38)     3:33.04 (36.39)
        4:09.35 (36.31)     4:44.41 (35.06)
 93 Cox, Erin        20 Team Rebel Aquat  4:44.57                   
                 32.75      1:08.24 (35.49)
        1:43.86 (35.62)     2:19.34 (35.48)
        2:54.84 (35.50)     3:31.30 (36.46)
        4:08.63 (37.33)     4:44.57 (35.94)
 94 Nicolosi, Sara   17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:44.71                   
                 32.82      1:08.25 (35.43)
        1:44.44 (36.19)     2:20.52 (36.08)
        2:56.48 (35.96)     3:33.14 (36.66)
        4:09.83 (36.69)     4:44.71 (34.88)
 95 Schreiber, Hale  15 Crow Canyon Coun  4:44.85                   
                 31.57      1:06.34 (34.77)
        1:41.76 (35.42)     2:17.87 (36.11)
        2:53.59 (35.72)     3:31.18 (37.59)
        4:08.52 (37.34)     4:44.85 (36.33)
 96 Rouse, Miranda   17 GWSC-CA           4:44.94                   
                 33.14      1:08.43 (35.29)
        1:43.93 (35.50)     2:19.80 (35.87)
        2:55.71 (35.91)     3:32.65 (36.94)
        4:09.69 (37.04)     4:44.94 (35.25)
 97 Arzaga, Anya     15 GWSC-CA           4:45.01                   
                 32.72      1:07.74 (35.02)
        1:43.06 (35.32)     2:18.64 (35.58)
        2:55.48 (36.84)     3:31.91 (36.43)
        4:09.09 (37.18)     4:45.01 (35.92)
 98 Rosenthal, Emil  16 Heartland Swim A  4:46.08                   
                 32.43      1:07.26 (34.83)
        1:42.79 (35.53)     2:18.79 (36.00)
        2:55.44 (36.65)     3:32.30 (36.86)
        4:09.67 (37.37)     4:46.08 (36.41)
 99 Nowaski, Daniel  12 CAST-SI           4:46.62                   
                 32.90      1:08.27 (35.37)
        1:44.60 (36.33)     2:21.36 (36.76)
        2:57.96 (36.60)     3:34.59 (36.63)
        4:11.05 (36.46)     4:46.62 (35.57)
100 Morici, Olivia   15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:46.81                   
                 31.84      1:06.54 (34.70)
        1:42.26 (35.72)     2:18.58 (36.32)
        2:54.91 (36.33)     3:32.38 (37.47)
        4:09.54 (37.16)     4:46.81 (37.27)
101 Goodbar, Emily   16 Tule Nation-CC    4:48.79                   
                 32.69      1:08.63 (35.94)
        1:45.63 (37.00)     2:22.68 (37.05)
        2:58.63 (35.95)     3:35.37 (36.74)
        4:12.45 (37.08)     4:48.79 (36.34)
102 Driscoll, Annie  17 RSD-SI            4:55.14                   
                 32.75      1:08.94 (36.19)
        1:46.14 (37.20)     2:23.87 (37.73)
        3:01.63 (37.76)     3:39.44 (37.81)
        4:17.61 (38.17)     4:55.14 (37.53)
103 Barnes, Ali      19 MVN-CA            4:59.38                   
                 33.67      1:11.36 (37.69)
        1:49.16 (37.80)     2:27.58 (38.42)
        3:05.69 (38.11)     3:43.92 (38.23)
        4:22.25 (38.33)     4:59.38 (37.13)
 -- Georges, Daniel  16 AZOT-CA               DQ                    
 -- Sonksen, Katy    18 Canyons Aquatic-      DQ                    
 -- Thuen, Karli     16 SCAT-CA               DQ                    
 -- Van Konynenburg  22 TIGR-PC               DQ                    
 -- Lu, Linda        18 Crow Canyon Coun      DQ                    
 -- Enguidanos, Bel  19 San Luis Obispo-      DQ                    
 -- Gautreau, Nicol  18 CAA-CA                DQ                    
 -- Schultz, Courtn  16 De Anza Cupertin      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 953   2. Canyons Aquatic Club            660.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                530   4. Fast Swim Team                    422
  5. Arden Hills Swimming              360   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       310
  7. Brea Aquatics                     262   8. Golden West Swim Club             249
  9. Tiger Aquatics                  247.5  10. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        240
 11. Santa Barbara Swim Club           202  11. Terrapins Swim Team               202
 13. Marin Pirates                     199  14. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         181
 14. Piranha Swim Team                 181  16. San Clemente Aquatics             178
 17. Jcc  Waves                        171  17. Class Aquatics                    171
 19. Rancho San Dieguito               166  20. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark  162.5
 21. Roadrunner Aquatic                162  22. Peak Swimming                     158
 23. Socal Aquatics Association        145  24. Northern Sierra Aquatics          130
 25. San Diego State                   108  26. Lakewood Aquatics                 105
 27. Covina Aquatics Association       102  28. College Area Swim Team             97
 29. Team Rebel Aquatics                92  30. Heartland Swim Assoc               89
 31. Napa Valley Swim Team              86  32. Tri Valley Aquatics                71
 33. Buenaventura Swim Club             70  34. Swim Pasadena                      65
 35. Tule Nation Tritons                64  36. Riverside Aquatics Association     59
 37. Rattler Swim Club                  50  38. Quicksilver Swimming               48
 39. Royal Swim Team                    46  40. Blue Fins Swim Team                44
 41. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento   41.5  42. Cabrillo Threshers                 41
 43. Redlands Swim Team                 38  44. Beach Cities Swimming              24
 45. Coto Coyotes                       20  45. Douglas Dolfins Swim Team          20
 45. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            20  48. Brentwood Seawolves                14
 49. Temecula Swim Club                 13  50. Puma Aquatic Team                  12
 50. Team Century Swim                  12  52. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
 53. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6  53. Hancock Park Swim  Club             6
 53. Swim Torrance                       6  56. Morgan Hill Swim Club               5
 57. Sunn                                3  58. Bakersfield Aquatic Club            1
 58. Ccy Dragon Swim Team                1                                               
    
 Canyons Aquatic Club                                   7/20/2013 - 6:24 PM
          Summer CA-NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 13-163          
                    Hosted by SCS/Canyons Aquatics Club                    
 
 Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         3:59.99  USO US Open
         4:05.19  LCJ. LC Jr Nationals
         4:18.09  SECT Qualifying Time
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Goodman, Spense  21 Irvine Novaquati  4:00.82    4:01.29 LCJ.+   32  
                 26.64        55.98 (29.34)
        1:26.07 (30.09)     1:56.83 (30.76)
        2:27.50 (30.67)     2:58.71 (31.21)
        3:30.20 (31.49)     4:01.29 (31.09)
  2 Huxhold, Mitche  20 Roadrunner Aquat  4:05.12    4:03.85 LCJ.    28  
                 27.28        56.58 (29.30)
        1:27.09 (30.51)     1:58.13 (31.04)
        2:29.40 (31.27)     3:01.13 (31.73)
        3:33.41 (32.28)     4:03.85 (30.44)
  3 Newland, Nolan   18 San Luis Obispo-  4:07.35    4:05.01 LCJ.+   27  
                 26.96        56.94 (29.98)
        1:28.21 (31.27)     2:00.07 (31.86)
        2:31.95 (31.88)     3:04.29 (32.34)
        3:35.34 (31.05)     4:05.01 (29.67)
  4 May, Carson      19 BREA-CA           4:06.31    4:05.19 LCJ.+   26  
                 27.57        57.70 (30.13)
        1:29.07 (31.37)     2:00.94 (31.87)
        2:32.97 (32.03)     3:04.69 (31.72)
        3:35.97 (31.28)     4:05.19 (29.22)
  5 Messner, Michae  16 SUNN-PC           4:07.58    4:06.17 SECT    25  
                 28.14        58.96 (30.82)
        1:30.58 (31.62)     2:02.45 (31.87)
        2:34.14 (31.69)     3:05.73 (31.59)
        3:36.94 (31.21)     4:06.17 (29.23)
  6 Barmann, Andrew  20 PASA-CA           4:07.58    4:06.45 SECT    24  
                 28.90        59.67 (30.77)
        1:30.96 (31.29)     2:02.54 (31.58)
        2:34.60 (32.06)     3:06.13 (31.53)
        3:37.39 (31.26)     4:06.45 (29.06)
  7 Kaskawal, Jerad  17 Fast Swim Team-C  4:05.43    4:06.56 SECT    23  
                 27.64        58.57 (30.93)
        1:29.84 (31.27)     2:01.31 (31.47)
        2:32.82 (31.51)     3:04.47 (31.65)
        3:36.10 (31.63)     4:06.56 (30.46)
  8 Yribarren, Bobb  28 TIGR-PC           4:07.27    4:06.96 SECT    22  
                 28.26        59.29 (31.03)
        1:30.59 (31.30)     2:01.73 (31.14)
        2:32.29 (30.56)     3:04.17 (31.88)
        3:35.33 (31.16)     4:06.96 (31.63)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Zyla, Michal     16 Terrapins Swim T  4:09.53    4:04.11 LCJ.+   20  
                 28.37        58.39 (30.02)
        1:28.77 (30.38)     1:59.49 (30.72)
        2:30.13 (30.64)     3:01.18 (31.05)
        3:32.84 (31.66)     4:04.11 (31.27)
 10 Nelson, Ryan     19 GWSC-CA           4:07.95    4:05.48 SECT    17  
                 29.12      1:00.55 (31.43)
        1:32.31 (31.76)     2:04.13 (31.82)
        2:35.55 (31.42)     3:06.31 (30.76)
        3:36.81 (30.50)     4:05.48 (28.67)
 11 Takahashi, Ken   16 AZOT-CA           4:08.31    4:05.82 SECT    16  
                 28.60        59.17 (30.57)
        1:30.25 (31.08)     2:01.34 (31.09)
        2:32.34 (31.00)     3:03.88 (31.54)
        3:35.46 (31.58)     4:05.82 (30.36)
 12 Bolt, Dustin     19 San Luis Obispo-  4:07.82    4:06.36 SECT    15  
                 29.02        59.59 (30.57)
        1:30.55 (30.96)     2:01.58 (31.03)
        2:32.98 (31.40)     3:04.33 (31.35)
        3:35.76 (31.43)     4:06.36 (30.60)
 13 Munaretto, Evan  15 Fast Swim Team-C  4:09.15    4:08.02 SECT    14  
                 28.51        59.13 (30.62)
        1:30.12 (30.99)     2:01.42 (31.30)
        2:33.10 (31.68)     3:05.01 (31.91)
        3:37.02 (32.01)     4:08.02 (31.00)
 14 McCloskey, Liam  16 RSD-SI            4:08.90    4:09.23 SECT    13  
                 28.00        59.02 (31.02)
        1:31.00 (31.98)     2:02.82 (31.82)
        2:34.65 (31.83)     3:06.80 (32.15)
        3:39.07 (32.27)     4:09.23 (30.16)
 15 Struckmeyer, Ja  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:09.07    4:10.60 SECT    12  
                 28.93        59.85 (30.92)
        1:31.39 (31.54)     2:03.52 (32.13)
        2:35.34 (31.82)     3:07.64 (32.30)
        3:39.61 (31.97)     4:10.60 (30.99)
 16 Roe, Matthew     20 Team Rebel Aquat  4:08.85    4:12.77 SECT    11  
                 29.09      1:00.70 (31.61)
        1:32.47 (31.77)     2:04.70 (32.23)
        2:36.53 (31.83)     3:08.96 (32.43)
        3:41.05 (32.09)     4:12.77 (31.72)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Johnson, Nichol  21 Arden Hills Swim  4:10.80    4:07.31 SECT     9  
                 28.38        58.74 (30.36)
        1:30.14 (31.40)     2:01.76 (31.62)
        2:33.58 (31.82)     3:05.41 (31.83)
        3:37.17 (31.76)     4:07.31 (30.14)
 18 Peterson, Alan   19 PUMA-CA           4:11.38    4:08.18 SECT     7  
                 29.24      1:00.09 (30.85)
        1:31.20 (31.11)     2:02.63 (31.43)
        2:33.81 (31.18)     3:05.65 (31.84)
        3:37.26 (31.61)     4:08.18 (30.92)
 19 Ortiz, Alejandr  15 OCW-CA            4:11.35    4:09.03 SECT     6  
                 28.64        59.80 (31.16)
        1:31.51 (31.71)     2:03.71 (32.20)
        2:35.54 (31.83)     3:07.79 (32.25)
        3:39.23 (31.44)     4:09.03 (29.80)
 20 Graves, Joshua   16 Irvine Novaquati  4:11.19    4:09.69 SECT     5  
                 28.41        59.58 (31.17)
        1:31.51 (31.93)     2:03.58 (32.07)
        2:35.31 (31.73)     3:07.03 (31.72)
        3:39.01 (31.98)     4:09.69 (30.68)
 21 Wang, Daryl      16 AZOT-CA           4:11.19    4:09.84 SECT     4  
                 28.36        59.48 (31.12)
        1:31.39 (31.91)     2:03.31 (31.92)
        2:34.91 (31.60)     3:07.11 (32.20)
        3:39.06 (31.95)     4:09.84 (30.78)
 22 Mitrushina, Sas  18 CLSS-CA           4:11.21    4:10.73 SECT     3  
                 28.29        58.81 (30.52)
        1:30.31 (31.50)     2:02.09 (31.78)
        2:34.27 (32.18)     3:06.77 (32.50)
        3:39.01 (32.24)     4:10.73 (31.72)
 23 Aberle, Austin   19 TMEC-CA           4:10.46    4:12.90 SECT     2  
                 28.44        59.85 (31.41)
        1:31.83 (31.98)     2:04.53 (32.70)
        2:36.87 (32.34)     3:09.26 (32.39)
        3:41.59 (32.33)     4:12.90 (31.31)
 24 Aisawa, Kevin    15 SUNN-PC           4:11.40    4:13.44 SECT     1  
                 28.27        59.33 (31.06)
        1:31.28 (31.95)     2:03.66 (32.38)
        2:36.21 (32.55)     3:08.82 (32.61)
        3:41.91 (33.09)     4:13.44 (31.53)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:11.82    4:08.04 SECT   
                 28.43        59.17 (30.74)
        1:30.85 (31.68)     2:02.92 (32.07)
        2:34.02 (31.10)     3:05.91 (31.89)
        3:37.22 (31.31)     4:08.04 (30.82)
 26 Duenas, Fernand  16 RST-CA            4:11.47    4:09.30 SECT   
                 28.37        59.14 (30.77)
        1:30.53 (31.39)     2:01.98 (31.45)
        2:32.94 (30.96)     3:04.85 (31.91)
        3:37.27 (32.42)     4:09.30 (32.03)
 27 Hanson, Timmy    14 AZOT-CA           4:12.39    4:10.69 SECT   
                 29.46      1:00.86 (31.40)
        1:32.91 (32.05)     2:04.95 (32.04)
        2:36.94 (31.99)     3:08.60 (31.66)
        3:40.04 (31.44)     4:10.69 (30.65)
 28 Mita, Riley      19 Canyons Aquatic-  4:11.70    4:11.05 SECT   
                 28.50        59.66 (31.16)
        1:31.68 (32.02)     2:03.63 (31.95)
        2:35.88 (32.25)     3:08.32 (32.44)
        3:40.43 (32.11)     4:11.05 (30.62)
 29 Cohn, Michael    20 UN-04-SI          4:12.33    4:13.70 SECT   
                 28.24        59.24 (31.00)
        1:30.89 (31.65)     2:02.71 (31.82)
        2:34.59 (31.88)     3:08.09 (33.50)
        3:41.29 (33.20)     4:13.70 (32.41)
 30 Yasko, Andrew    17 Irvine Novaquati  4:11.94    4:13.73 SECT   
                 28.61        59.98 (31.37)
        1:31.82 (31.84)     2:03.87 (32.05)
        2:36.16 (32.29)     3:08.80 (32.64)
        3:41.44 (32.64)     4:13.73 (32.29)
 31 Reyes, James     18 Riverside Aquati  4:11.49    4:14.95 SECT   
                 29.04      1:00.38 (31.34)
        1:32.72 (32.34)     2:05.84 (33.12)
        2:39.24 (33.40)     3:12.03 (32.79)
        3:44.47 (32.44)     4:14.95 (30.48)
 32 Kao, Sean        18 Fast Swim Team-C  4:11.40    4:14.98 SECT   
                 27.88        58.86 (30.98)
        1:30.59 (31.73)     2:03.22 (32.63)
        2:35.79 (32.57)     3:09.29 (33.50)
        3:42.93 (33.64)     4:14.98 (32.05)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 O''Connor, Dan    21 MVN-CA            3:59.37                   
                 27.32        57.10 (29.78)
        1:27.33 (30.23)     1:57.59 (30.26)
        2:27.93 (30.34)     2:58.53 (30.60)
        3:29.32 (30.79)     3:59.37 (30.05)
  3 Brown, Nick      17 MVN-CA            4:04.88                   
                 28.33        59.00 (30.67)
        1:30.25 (31.25)     2:01.48 (31.23)
        2:32.59 (31.11)     3:04.20 (31.61)
        3:35.42 (31.22)     4:04.88 (29.46)
 31 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  4:11.79                   
                 29.29      1:01.08 (31.79)
        1:32.78 (31.70)     2:05.11 (32.33)
        2:37.00 (31.89)     3:09.18 (32.18)
        3:40.75 (31.57)     4:11.79 (31.04)
 36 Sawaya, Ambert   18 CAST-SI           4:12.49                   
                 29.23      1:00.75 (31.52)
        1:32.43 (31.68)     2:04.45 (32.02)
        2:36.74 (32.29)     3:09.27 (32.53)
        3:41.67 (32.40)     4:12.49 (30.82)
 37 Burke, Griffin   15 Marin Pirates-PC  4:12.55                   
                 29.34      1:00.64 (31.30)
        1:32.09 (31.45)     2:03.87 (31.78)
        2:35.57 (31.70)     3:07.80 (32.23)
        3:40.35 (32.55)     4:12.55 (32.20)
 38 Vargas, Nick     18 BUEN-CA          J4:12.55                   
                 27.79        58.14 (30.35)
        1:29.75 (31.61)     2:01.95 (32.20)
        2:34.53 (32.58)     3:07.53 (33.00)
        3:40.40 (32.87)     4:12.55 (32.15)
 39 Nilaad, Sedtavu  15 Riverside Aquati  4:12.76                   
                 29.21      1:00.60 (31.39)
        1:31.70 (31.10)     2:04.01 (32.31)
        2:36.21 (32.20)     3:08.69 (32.48)
        3:41.22 (32.53)     4:12.76 (31.54)
 40 Rogers, Calvin   17 GWSC-CA           4:13.02                   
                 29.13      1:01.05 (31.92)
        1:33.41 (32.36)     2:06.06 (32.65)
        2:37.71 (31.65)     3:09.64 (31.93)
        3:41.71 (32.07)     4:13.02 (31.31)
 41 Fascio, Bryant   16 FAC-CA            4:13.08                   
                 28.88        59.76 (30.88)
        1:31.38 (31.62)     2:03.40 (32.02)
        2:35.63 (32.23)     3:07.96 (32.33)
        3:40.71 (32.75)     4:13.08 (32.37)
 42 Martins, Lucca   15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:13.33                   
                 28.66      1:00.33 (31.67)
        1:32.92 (32.59)     2:05.20 (32.28)
        2:37.74 (32.54)     3:10.34 (32.60)
        3:42.24 (31.90)     4:13.33 (31.09)
 43 Peterson, Alex   17 AZOT-CA           4:13.60                   
                 29.21      1:00.79 (31.58)
        1:33.11 (32.32)     2:05.17 (32.06)
        2:37.49 (32.32)     3:09.91 (32.42)
        3:42.38 (32.47)     4:13.60 (31.22)
 44 Kendall, Spence  16 SCAL-CA           4:13.78                   
                 29.00      1:00.63 (31.63)
        1:32.62 (31.99)     2:04.75 (32.13)
        2:36.88 (32.13)     3:09.47 (32.59)
        3:41.81 (32.34)     4:13.78 (31.97)
 45 Shimko, Garret   17 Riverside Aquati  4:14.04                   
                 29.05      1:00.90 (31.85)
        1:32.90 (32.00)     2:05.21 (32.31)
        2:37.25 (32.04)     3:09.89 (32.64)
        3:42.61 (32.72)     4:14.04 (31.43)
 46 Diemer, Austin   17 NSA-SN            4:14.23                   
                 29.25        59.99 (30.74)
        1:31.39 (31.40)     2:03.28 (31.89)
        2:35.75 (32.47)     3:08.77 (33.02)
        3:42.43 (33.66)     4:14.23 (31.80)
 47 Gonzales, Brad   15 Irvine Novaquati  4:14.45                   
                 28.65        59.83 (31.18)
        1:31.43 (31.60)     2:03.62 (32.19)
        2:36.17 (32.55)     3:09.16 (32.99)
        3:42.39 (33.23)     4:14.45 (32.06)
 48 Ferreri, Joey    20 MVN-CA            4:14.46                   
                 29.25      1:01.03 (31.78)
        1:32.99 (31.96)     2:05.39 (32.40)
        2:37.16 (31.77)     3:09.57 (32.41)
        3:42.65 (33.08)     4:14.46 (31.81)
 49 Nolan, Christop  17 Tule Nation-CC    4:14.47                   
                 28.80      1:00.71 (31.91)
        1:33.23 (32.52)     2:06.25 (33.02)
        2:39.29 (33.04)     3:11.65 (32.36)
        3:43.33 (31.68)     4:14.47 (31.14)
 50 Bertrand, Gabri  20 Roadrunner Aquat  4:14.54                   
                 28.85      1:00.23 (31.38)
        1:32.20 (31.97)     2:04.58 (32.38)
        2:37.59 (33.01)     3:10.95 (33.36)
        3:43.48 (32.53)     4:14.54 (31.06)
 51 Gillespie, Kurt  18 Arden Hills Swim  4:14.67                   
                 28.15        59.63 (31.48)
        1:31.58 (31.95)     2:04.34 (32.76)
        2:36.98 (32.64)     3:09.81 (32.83)
        3:42.55 (32.74)     4:14.67 (32.12)
 52 Graves, Zachary  19 Irvine Novaquati  4:14.70                   
                 29.44      1:01.49 (32.05)
        1:33.68 (32.19)     2:06.56 (32.88)
        2:39.33 (32.77)     3:11.69 (32.36)
        3:43.62 (31.93)     4:14.70 (31.08)
 53 Franklin, Joshu  17 SCAL-CA           4:14.77                   
                 29.42      1:01.28 (31.86)
        1:33.82 (32.54)     2:06.68 (32.86)
        2:39.45 (32.77)     3:12.26 (32.81)
        3:44.24 (31.98)     4:14.77 (30.53)
 54 Lamar, Simon     13 Fast Swim Team-C  4:14.86                   
                 29.12      1:00.72 (31.60)
        1:33.30 (32.58)     2:05.52 (32.22)
        2:38.29 (32.77)     3:10.79 (32.50)
        3:43.45 (32.66)     4:14.86 (31.41)
 55 Yos, Danny       15 AZOT-CA           4:14.93                   
                 29.48      1:01.13 (31.65)
        1:32.87 (31.74)     2:05.72 (32.85)
        2:38.41 (32.69)     3:11.97 (33.56)
        3:44.10 (32.13)     4:14.93 (30.83)
 56 Hanson, Justin   15 AZOT-CA           4:15.03                   
                 29.53      1:01.12 (31.59)
        1:33.30 (32.18)     2:06.00 (32.70)
        2:38.59 (32.59)     3:11.70 (33.11)
        3:44.23 (32.53)     4:15.03 (30.80)
 57 Hadden, Donald   15 Irvine Novaquati  4:15.06                   
                 29.15      1:01.15 (32.00)
        1:34.21 (33.06)     2:07.15 (32.94)
        2:39.78 (32.63)     3:12.19 (32.41)
        3:44.44 (32.25)     4:15.06 (30.62)
 58 Barsanti, Natha  14 Terrapins Swim T  4:15.09                   
                 30.04      1:02.64 (32.60)
        1:35.21 (32.57)     2:07.84 (32.63)
        2:40.15 (32.31)     3:12.66 (32.51)
        3:44.55 (31.89)     4:15.09 (30.54)
 59 Glaudini, Garre  17 Heartland Swim A  4:15.35                   
                 29.41      1:01.39 (31.98)
        1:34.36 (32.97)     2:07.01 (32.65)
        2:39.76 (32.75)     3:12.79 (33.03)
        3:45.23 (32.44)     4:15.35 (30.12)
 60 Pawlowski, Kend  18 NSA-SN            4:15.37                   
                 29.77      1:02.20 (32.43)
        1:34.80 (32.60)     2:07.78 (32.98)
        2:39.92 (32.14)     3:12.41 (32.49)
        3:44.35 (31.94)     4:15.37 (31.02)
 61 Salcido, Christ  16 Roadrunner Aquat  4:15.51                   
                 28.90      1:00.70 (31.80)
        1:33.80 (33.10)     2:06.58 (32.78)
        2:39.39 (32.81)     3:12.07 (32.68)
        3:44.85 (32.78)     4:15.51 (30.66)
 62 Harrison, Stewa  17 BUEN-CA           4:15.67                   
                 28.71      1:00.89 (32.18)
        1:33.63 (32.74)     2:06.43 (32.80)
        2:39.52 (33.09)     3:12.10 (32.58)
        3:44.64 (32.54)     4:15.67 (31.03)
 63 Bruce, Tomas     21 Roadrunner Aquat  4:15.68                   
                 28.48        59.53 (31.05)
        1:31.50 (31.97)     2:03.78 (32.28)
        2:36.31 (32.53)     3:09.70 (33.39)
        3:43.27 (33.57)     4:15.68 (32.41)
 64 Kotliarsky, Ale  22 Roadrunner Aquat  4:15.77                   
                 29.53      1:01.19 (31.66)
        1:33.57 (32.38)     2:05.46 (31.89)
        2:38.10 (32.64)     3:11.36 (33.26)
        3:44.44 (33.08)     4:15.77 (31.33)
 65 Langston, Mark   18 Arden Hills Swim  4:15.92                   
                 29.42      1:01.21 (31.79)
        1:33.19 (31.98)     2:05.83 (32.64)
        2:38.54 (32.71)     3:11.55 (33.01)
        3:44.37 (32.82)     4:15.92 (31.55)
 66 Franz, Michael   21 Arden Hills Swim  4:15.99                   
                 29.45      1:01.23 (31.78)
        1:33.62 (32.39)     2:06.09 (32.47)
        2:39.21 (33.12)     3:12.07 (32.86)
        3:44.81 (32.74)     4:15.99 (31.18)
 67 Brower, Ian      15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:16.28                   
                 29.14      1:00.69 (31.55)
        1:32.68 (31.99)     2:04.96 (32.28)
        2:37.80 (32.84)     3:10.95 (33.15)
        3:44.14 (33.19)     4:16.28 (32.14)
 68 Jacobs, Bryant   18 BAC-PC            4:16.61                   
                 28.93      1:01.09 (32.16)
        1:33.87 (32.78)     2:06.73 (32.86)
        2:39.61 (32.88)     3:13.07 (33.46)
        3:46.15 (33.08)     4:16.61 (30.46)
 69 Herron, Jack     16 NSA-SN            4:16.66                   
                 28.35      1:00.66 (32.31)
        1:33.83 (33.17)     2:07.07 (33.24)
        2:40.84 (33.77)     3:13.92 (33.08)
        3:46.72 (32.80)     4:16.66 (29.94)
 70 Sigler, Paul     17 AZOT-CA           4:16.71                   
                 29.35      1:00.83 (31.48)
        1:33.29 (32.46)     2:05.95 (32.66)
        2:38.68 (32.73)     3:11.61 (32.93)
        3:44.89 (33.28)     4:16.71 (31.82)
 71 Anderson, Shane  16 NSA-SN            4:16.73                   
                 29.28      1:01.98 (32.70)
        1:35.11 (33.13)     2:09.30 (34.19)
        2:41.21 (31.91)     3:14.16 (32.95)
        3:45.53 (31.37)     4:16.73 (31.20)
 72 Robles, Steven   17 Riverside Aquati  4:17.07                   
                 30.24      1:02.80 (32.56)
        1:35.38 (32.58)     2:08.38 (33.00)
        2:40.63 (32.25)     3:13.32 (32.69)
        3:45.82 (32.50)     4:17.07 (31.25)
 73 Hall, Jonathan   20 Roadrunner Aquat  4:17.32                   
                 30.11      1:02.50 (32.39)
        1:35.29 (32.79)     2:08.15 (32.86)
        2:40.91 (32.76)     3:13.84 (32.93)
        3:46.58 (32.74)     4:17.32 (30.74)
 74 McDonnell, Aust  18 TIGR-PC           4:17.59                   
                 29.31      1:00.70 (31.39)
        1:33.11 (32.41)     2:05.73 (32.62)
        2:38.41 (32.68)     3:11.67 (33.26)
        3:45.17 (33.50)     4:17.59 (32.42)
 75 Balding, Judson  16 AZOT-CA           4:17.63                   
                 29.76      1:02.09 (32.33)
        1:34.72 (32.63)     2:07.62 (32.90)
        2:40.19 (32.57)     3:13.18 (32.99)
        3:45.97 (32.79)     4:17.63 (31.66)
 76 Gillespie, Thom  17 GWSC-CA           4:18.21                   
                 28.97      1:00.82 (31.85)
        1:33.73 (32.91)     2:07.23 (33.50)
        2:40.77 (33.54)     3:14.71 (33.94)
        3:47.80 (33.09)     4:18.21 (30.41)
 77 Sande, Eric      18 Roadrunner Aquat  4:18.31                   
                 29.17      1:01.09 (31.92)
        1:33.85 (32.76)     2:06.52 (32.67)
        2:39.38 (32.86)     3:12.27 (32.89)
        3:45.57 (33.30)     4:18.31 (32.74)
 78 Krause, Benjami  19 Roadrunner Aquat  4:18.35                   
                 30.15      1:02.09 (31.94)
        1:34.60 (32.51)     2:07.52 (32.92)
        2:40.77 (33.25)     3:14.05 (33.28)
        3:46.71 (32.66)     4:18.35 (31.64)
 79 Russo, Marco     18 Heartland Swim A  4:18.59                   
                 28.69      1:00.68 (31.99)
        1:33.64 (32.96)     2:06.58 (32.94)
        2:39.82 (33.24)     3:12.68 (32.86)
        3:45.83 (33.15)     4:18.59 (32.76)
 80 Morsch, Jonatha  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:18.60                   
                 28.55      1:00.10 (31.55)
        1:32.59 (32.49)     2:05.62 (33.03)
        2:38.92 (33.30)     3:12.73 (33.81)
        3:45.86 (33.13)     4:18.60 (32.74)
 81 Hughes, Bryan    18 Crow Canyon Coun  4:18.68                   
                 29.27      1:01.36 (32.09)
        1:34.65 (33.29)     2:07.77 (33.12)
        2:40.28 (32.51)     3:13.20 (32.92)
        3:46.09 (32.89)     4:18.68 (32.59)
 82 Cunniff, Austin  18 RSD-SI            4:18.71                   
                 28.29      1:00.24 (31.95)
        1:32.77 (32.53)     2:05.65 (32.88)
        2:38.74 (33.09)     3:12.21 (33.47)
        3:45.84 (33.63)     4:18.71 (32.87)
 83 Cruse, Nicholas  13 Marin Pirates-PC  4:18.91                   
                 29.44      1:01.66 (32.22)
        1:34.39 (32.73)     2:07.56 (33.17)
        2:40.70 (33.14)     3:13.74 (33.04)
        3:46.82 (33.08)     4:18.91 (32.09)
 84 Martinez, Jonat  20 De Anza Cupertin  4:19.10                   
                 29.46      1:01.82 (32.36)
        1:34.72 (32.90)     2:07.75 (33.03)
        2:41.11 (33.36)     3:14.13 (33.02)
        3:47.07 (32.94)     4:19.10 (32.03)
 84 MacPherson, Alb  18 Cabrillo Threshe  4:19.10                   
                 29.00      1:00.32 (31.32)
        1:32.89 (32.57)     2:06.46 (33.57)
        2:39.89 (33.43)     3:13.18 (33.29)
        3:46.66 (33.48)     4:19.10 (32.44)
 86 Kjos, Roger      18 UN-05-CA          4:19.28                   
                 29.13      1:01.34 (32.21)
        1:33.30 (31.96)     2:06.57 (33.27)
        2:39.64 (33.07)     3:13.46 (33.82)
        3:46.60 (33.14)     4:19.28 (32.68)
 87 Townsend, Vince  15 Blue Fins-SI      4:19.29                   
                 29.41      1:01.61 (32.20)
        1:34.52 (32.91)     2:07.86 (33.34)
        2:41.00 (33.14)     3:14.19 (33.19)
        3:47.63 (33.44)     4:19.29 (31.66)
 88 Taber, Chris     17 AZOT-CA           4:19.69                   
                 28.44      1:00.17 (31.73)
        1:32.80 (32.63)     2:06.01 (33.21)
        2:39.43 (33.42)     3:12.94 (33.51)
        3:46.60 (33.66)     4:19.69 (33.09)
 89 Simas, Sheldon   19 Spare Time Aquat  4:19.89                   
                 28.93      1:01.47 (32.54)
        1:34.74 (33.27)     2:07.78 (33.04)
        2:41.65 (33.87)     3:15.77 (34.12)
        3:48.98 (33.21)     4:19.89 (30.91)
 90 Borchers, Natha  17 UN-02-PC          4:20.13                   
                 29.01      1:01.02 (32.01)
        1:34.02 (33.00)     2:07.15 (33.13)
        2:40.65 (33.50)     3:14.31 (33.66)
        3:47.93 (33.62)     4:20.13 (32.20)
 91 Faucher, Thomas  23 Heartland Swim A  4:20.16                   
                 29.36      1:02.14 (32.78)
        1:35.46 (33.32)     2:08.73 (33.27)
        2:42.22 (33.49)     3:15.17 (32.95)
        3:48.96 (33.79)     4:20.16 (31.20)
 92 Paiva, Andrew    17 Arden Hills Swim  4:20.20                   
                 28.99      1:00.78 (31.79)
        1:33.60 (32.82)     2:06.90 (33.30)
        2:40.30 (33.40)     3:13.63 (33.33)
        3:47.42 (33.79)     4:20.20 (32.78)
 93 Stuhr, Matt      22 TIGR-PC           4:20.47                   
                 28.88      1:00.40 (31.52)
        1:32.47 (32.07)     2:05.14 (32.67)
        2:38.60 (33.46)     3:12.20 (33.60)
        3:46.42 (34.22)     4:20.47 (34.05)
 94 Arnsparger, Gar  17 LKWD-CA           4:20.62                   
                 29.07      1:01.81 (32.74)
        1:35.21 (33.40)     2:08.62 (33.41)
        2:41.86 (33.24)     3:14.97 (33.11)
        3:48.32 (33.35)     4:20.62 (32.30)
 95 Groot, Macklin   20 RSD-SI            4:20.71                   
                 28.99      1:00.60 (31.61)
        1:32.84 (32.24)     2:05.90 (33.06)
        2:39.22 (33.32)     3:12.98 (33.76)
        3:47.00 (34.02)     4:20.71 (33.71)
 96 Yi, Edward       16 CLSS-CA           4:20.90                   
                 29.23      1:01.13 (31.90)
        1:34.19 (33.06)     2:08.07 (33.88)
        2:41.85 (33.78)     3:15.15 (33.30)
        3:48.53 (33.38)     4:20.90 (32.37)
 97 Wollkind, Spenc  21 Team Rebel Aquat  4:20.98                   
                 29.15      1:00.64 (31.49)
        1:33.02 (32.38)     2:06.13 (33.11)
        2:39.16 (33.03)     3:13.06 (33.90)
        3:47.33 (34.27)     4:20.98 (33.65)
 98 Yoshihara, Jaro  15 OCW-CA            4:21.05                   
                 29.14      1:01.58 (32.44)
        1:34.85 (33.27)     2:08.14 (33.29)
        2:41.37 (33.23)     3:14.91 (33.54)
        3:48.28 (33.37)     4:21.05 (32.77)
 99 Spitser, Jack    15 Blue Fins-SI      4:21.54                   
                 30.16      1:03.85 (33.69)
        1:36.37 (32.52)     2:09.75 (33.38)
        2:42.70 (32.95)     3:15.93 (33.23)
        3:48.96 (33.03)     4:21.54 (32.58)
100 Ellery, Johnny   14 Canyons Aquatic-  4:21.55                   
                 29.26      1:01.11 (31.85)
        1:33.65 (32.54)     2:06.81 (33.16)
        2:40.37 (33.56)     3:14.28 (33.91)
        3:48.32 (34.04)     4:21.55 (33.23)
101 Handley, Zeph    17 CAA-CA            4:21.87                   
                 29.88      1:02.02 (32.14)
        1:34.74 (32.72)     2:07.30 (32.56)
        2:40.28 (32.98)     3:14.07 (33.79)
        3:48.27 (34.20)     4:21.87 (33.60)
102 Hawkins, Jackso  18 UN-01-CA          4:22.98                   
                 29.87      1:02.21 (32.34)
        1:34.98 (32.77)     2:08.37 (33.39)
        2:41.56 (33.19)     3:15.80 (34.24)
        3:49.89 (34.09)     4:22.98 (33.09)
103 Hannigan, Micha  17 Quicksilver Swim  4:23.11                   
                 28.77      1:00.28 (31.51)
        1:34.03 (33.75)     2:08.34 (34.31)
        2:42.58 (34.24)     3:17.15 (34.57)
        3:52.08 (34.93)     4:23.11 (31.03)
104 Hall, Thomas     14 Spare Time Aquat  4:24.20                   
                 29.97      1:01.89 (31.92)
        1:34.68 (32.79)     2:07.92 (33.24)
        2:41.58 (33.66)     3:15.51 (33.93)
        3:50.34 (34.83)     4:24.20 (33.86)
105 Brown, Connor    15 AZOT-CA           4:24.40                   
                 29.62      1:01.54 (31.92)
        1:33.93 (32.39)     2:07.50 (33.57)
        2:41.57 (34.07)     3:15.91 (34.34)
        3:50.99 (35.08)     4:24.40 (33.41)
106 Keough-Miller,   18 CAA-CA            4:26.75                   
                 30.15      1:02.23 (32.08)
        1:35.15 (32.92)     2:08.81 (33.66)
        2:43.21 (34.40)     3:18.12 (34.91)
        3:53.28 (35.16)     4:26.75 (33.47)
107 Morris, Devin    17 CCAT-CA           4:26.86                   
                 30.49      1:03.66 (33.17)
        1:37.32 (33.66)     2:11.57 (34.25)
        2:44.80 (33.23)     3:19.65 (34.85)
        3:53.61 (33.96)     4:26.86 (33.25)
108 Knight, Bryce    15 Arden Hills Swim  4:28.70                   
                 29.48      1:02.03 (32.55)
        1:35.47 (33.44)     2:09.12 (33.65)
        2:43.52 (34.40)     3:18.38 (34.86)
        3:53.78 (35.40)     4:28.70 (34.92)
109 Brody, John      17 CCAT-CA           4:30.00                   
                 29.67      1:02.31 (32.64)
        1:36.49 (34.18)     2:11.09 (34.60)
        2:46.03 (34.94)     3:21.03 (35.00)
        3:56.34 (35.31)     4:30.00 (33.66)
110 Lang, Aric       16 Piranha Swimming  4:32.47                   
                 30.59      1:04.22 (33.63)
        1:38.58 (34.36)     2:13.41 (34.83)
        2:48.99 (35.58)     3:24.23 (35.24)
        3:59.33 (35.10)     4:32.47 (33.14)
 -- Barreiro, Austi  16 Canyons Aquatic-      DQ                    
 -- Hutten, Tyler    18 Canyons Aquatic-      DQ                    
 -- Boval, Brandon   17 COTO-CA               DQ                    
 -- Taylor, Russell  18 Unattached-CA         DQ                    
 -- Lastelic, Josep  15 Irvine Novaquati      DQ                    
 -- Johnson, Mitche  19 Canyons Aquatic-      DQ                    
 -- Ferreira-Velazq  16 SCAL-CA               DQ                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 973   2. Canyons Aquatic Club            660.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                567   4. Fast Swim Team                    459
  5. Arden Hills Swimming              381   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       310
  7. Brea Aquatics                     288   8. Tiger Aquatics                  269.5
  9. Golden West Swim Club             266  10. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        240
 11. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         223  12. Terrapins Swim Team               222
 13. Santa Barbara Swim Club           202  14. Marin Pirates                     199
 15. Roadrunner Aquatic                190  16. Piranha Swim Team                 181
 17. Rancho San Dieguito               179  18. San Clemente Aquatics             178
 19. Jcc  Waves                        177  20. Class Aquatics                    174
 21. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark  162.5  22. Peak Swimming                     158
 23. Socal Aquatics Association        145  24. Northern Sierra Aquatics          130
 25. San Diego State                   108  26. Lakewood Aquatics                 105
 27. Team Rebel Aquatics               103  28. Covina Aquatics Association       102
 29. College Area Swim Team             97  30. Heartland Swim Assoc               89
 30. Swim Pasadena                      89  32. Napa Valley Swim Team              86
 33. Tri Valley Aquatics                71  34. Buenaventura Swim Club             70
 35. Tule Nation Tritons                64  36. Riverside Aquatics Association     59
 37. Rattler Swim Club                  50  38. Quicksilver Swimming               48
 39. Royal Swim Team                    46  40. Blue Fins Swim Team                44
 41. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento   41.5  42. Cabrillo Threshers                 41
 43. Redlands Swim Team                 38  44. Sunn                               29
 45. Beach Cities Swimming              24  46. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            20
 46. Coto Coyotes                       20  46. Douglas Dolfins Swim Team          20
 49. Puma Aquatic Team                  19  50. Temecula Swim Club                 15
 51. Brentwood Seawolves                14  52. Team Century Swim                  12
 53. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9  54. Swim Torrance                       6
 54. Hancock Park Swim  Club             6  54. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6
 57. Morgan Hill Swim Club               5  58. Ccy Dragon Swim Team                1
 58. Bakersfield Aquatic Club            1                                               
    
 Canyons Aquatic Club                                   7/20/2013 - 7:30 PM
          Summer CA-NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 13-163          
                    Hosted by SCS/Canyons Aquatics Club                    
 
 Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         3:52.69  USO US Open
         3:56.49  LCJ. LC Jr Nationals
         4:17.39  SECT Qualifying Time
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Team Bruin-CA  ''A''            3:55.30    3:51.94 USO+    64  
     1) Dornick, Monica 19            2) Tarazona, Noelle 20          
     3) Khojasteh, Jessica 20         4) Carlson, Taylor 20           
                 27.70        57.89 (57.89)
        1:25.32 (27.43)     1:55.69 (57.80)
        2:23.06 (27.37)     2:54.05 (58.36)
        3:21.61 (27.56)     3:51.94 (57.89)
  2 Canyons Aquatic-CA  ''A''       3:56.16    3:54.62 LCJ.    56  
     1) Santoyo, Tamara 16            2) Weitzeil, Abbey 16           
     3) Fiscella, Sophie 17           4) Ranslem, Mik 16              
                 28.34        58.97 (58.97)
        1:25.48 (26.51)     1:54.51 (55.54)
        2:22.73 (28.22)     2:54.37 (59.86)
        3:22.94 (28.57)   3:54.62 (1:00.25)
  3 AZOT-CA  ''A''                  3:55.93    3:55.55 LCJ.    54  
     1) Georges, Daniela 16           2) Wong, Brynne 17              
     3) Tran, Annie 17                4) Merrell, Eva 13              
                 28.56        59.46 (59.46)
        1:27.65 (28.19)     1:59.23 (59.77)
        2:26.87 (27.64)     2:57.68 (58.45)
        3:25.27 (27.59)     3:55.55 (57.87)
  4 De Anza Cupertin-PC  ''A''      3:53.43    3:55.64 LCJ.    52  
     1) Schultz, Courtney 16          2) Clarno, Kristen 19           
     3) Curado, Taylor 21             4) Harvey, Erika 20             
                 28.07        59.38 (59.38)
        1:27.10 (27.72)     1:57.76 (58.38)
        2:26.09 (28.33)     2:57.29 (59.53)
        3:25.33 (28.04)     3:55.64 (58.35)
  5 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  ''A''      4:00.81    3:55.67 LCJ.+   50  
     1) Paige, Michaela 18            2) Moseley, Constanze 15        
     3) McCall, Rachel 22             4) Youngerman, Jacelyn 19       
                 28.91        59.26 (59.26)
        1:27.01 (27.75)     1:57.41 (58.15)
        2:25.75 (28.34)     2:56.42 (59.01)
        3:25.12 (28.70)     3:55.67 (59.25)
  6 TIGR-PC  ''A''                  3:58.22    3:55.92 LCJ.+   48  
     1) Aoyama, Brittany 18           2) Bowman, Natalie 17           
     3) Hosmer, Taylor 15             4) Shillington, Hayley 21       
                 28.55        58.43 (58.43)
        1:26.11 (27.68)     1:57.17 (58.74)
        2:23.43 (26.26)   2:57.46 (1:00.29)
        3:25.47 (28.01)     3:55.92 (58.46)
  7 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''         3:56.55    3:56.25 LCJ.+   46  
     1) Salesky, Madeleine 16         2) Scott, Riley 15              
     3) Dresel, Aislinn 17            4) Raukar, Cali 15              
                 28.24        59.13 (59.13)
        1:27.32 (28.19)     1:58.08 (58.95)
        2:26.24 (28.16)     2:57.52 (59.44)
        3:25.63 (28.11)     3:56.25 (58.73)
  8 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''A''      3:54.41    3:56.28 LCJ.    44  
     1) Reid, Carly 17                2) Stenstrom, Brooke 15         
     3) Hartman, Alexandra 14         4) Kaunitz, Sarah 16            
                 28.09        58.62 (58.62)
        1:27.48 (28.86)     1:58.59 (59.97)
        2:27.26 (28.67)     2:57.65 (59.06)
        3:25.46 (27.81)     3:56.28 (58.63)
  9 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  ''A''      4:02.95    3:57.28 SECT    40  
     1) Taylor, Danielle 15           2) Smith, Rachel 14             
     3) Amberg, Natalie 17            4) Murphy, Madelyn 15           
                 28.44        59.35 (59.35)
        1:27.74 (28.39)     1:59.14 (59.79)
        2:27.38 (28.24)     2:57.97 (58.83)
        3:25.88 (27.91)     3:57.28 (59.31)
 10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  ''A''      3:59.44    3:57.56 SECT    34  
     1) Macart, Annclaire 17          2) Woo, Catherine 18            
     3) Yamahata, Katherine 16        4) Pinson, Claire 15            
                 29.06    1:00.39 (1:00.39)
        1:28.58 (28.19)     1:59.13 (58.74)
        2:27.60 (28.47)     2:58.88 (59.75)
        3:27.25 (28.37)     3:57.56 (58.68)
 11 Irvine Novaquati-CA  ''A''      3:56.75    3:57.84 SECT    32  
     1) Wilde, Christine 17           2) Millard, Rebecca 18          
     3) Kampfer, Brittany 15          4) Merlihan, Michaela 18        
                 28.44        59.57 (59.57)
        1:27.47 (27.90)     1:57.69 (58.12)
        2:26.78 (29.09)     2:57.07 (59.38)
        3:26.47 (29.40)   3:57.84 (1:00.77)
 12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      4:01.60    3:58.43 SECT    30  
     1) Bethke, Gabrielle 17          2) Kaunitz, Lisa 14             
     3) Hon, Fiona 16                 4) Delisle, Marie-pierre 17     
                 28.94        59.90 (59.90)
        1:28.06 (28.16)     1:58.86 (58.96)
        2:26.85 (27.99)   2:59.29 (1:00.43)
        3:27.94 (28.65)     3:58.43 (59.14)
 13 SCAL-CA  ''A''                  3:56.97    3:58.66 SECT    28  
     1) Jiang, Emily 17               2) Eastin, Emily 15             
     3) Light, Aislinn 14             4) Eastin, Ella 16              
                 28.82        59.17 (59.17)
        1:27.84 (28.67)   1:59.25 (1:00.08)
        2:27.93 (28.68)   2:59.68 (1:00.43)
        3:28.36 (28.68)     3:58.66 (58.98)
 14 MSJA-PC  ''A''                  3:57.37    3:58.96 SECT    26  
     1) Crook, Megan 16               2) Lightstone, Serena 14        
     3) Hua, Vivy 16                  4) Huang, Salena 20             
                 28.62        59.15 (59.15)
        1:27.80 (28.65)   1:59.71 (1:00.56)
        2:27.84 (28.13)   3:00.38 (1:00.67)
        3:28.50 (28.12)     3:58.96 (58.58)
 15 BREA-CA  ''A''                  4:01.60    3:59.92 SECT    24  
     1) Shew, Alyssa 17               2) Tse, Ashley 18               
     3) Casper, Cori 17               4) Liu, Kenisha 14              
                 29.35    1:01.38 (1:01.38)
        1:29.66 (28.28)     2:00.58 (59.20)
        2:29.43 (28.85)   3:00.84 (1:00.26)
        3:28.79 (27.95)     3:59.92 (59.08)
 16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  ''B''      3:59.84    4:00.18 SECT    22  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 15         2) Perri, Carly 15              
     3) Burton, Margaret 18           4) Popp, Meagan 16              
                 29.20        59.73 (59.73)
        1:28.52 (28.79)     1:59.52 (59.79)
        2:27.68 (28.16)   2:59.97 (1:00.45)
        3:28.85 (28.88)   4:00.18 (1:00.21)
 17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  ''A''      4:16.43    4:00.45 SECT    18  
     1) Han, Malorie 14               2) Schoell, Melissa 15          
     3) Thorsen, Taylor 17            4) Coloma, Samantha 15          
                 28.14        59.13 (59.13)
        1:28.35 (29.22)   1:59.84 (1:00.71)
        2:28.58 (28.74)   3:00.43 (1:00.59)
        3:28.60 (28.17)   4:00.45 (1:00.02)
 18 SCAT-CA  ''A''                  4:05.06    4:01.00 SECT    14  
     1) Albertoli, Kaitlyn 16         2) Thuen, Karli 16              
     3) Wanser, Brooke 19             4) Gough, Emily 16              
                 27.91        57.69 (57.69)
        1:26.16 (28.47)   1:57.80 (1:00.11)
        2:26.67 (28.87)     2:57.73 (59.93)
        3:27.56 (29.83)   4:01.00 (1:03.27)
 19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  ''B''      3:55.64    4:01.21 SECT    12  
     1) Bruni, Christina 19           2) McLean, Michaela 20          
     3) Yang, Florina 17              4) Nelson, Amber 20             
                 28.88    1:00.11 (1:00.11)
        1:28.76 (28.65)   2:00.11 (1:00.00)
        2:29.04 (28.93)   3:01.45 (1:01.34)
        3:29.43 (27.98)     4:01.21 (59.76)
 20 CLSS-CA  ''A''                  4:01.39    4:01.55 SECT    10  
     1) Morales, Allison 19           2) Morales, Adria 19            
     3) Preston, Haley 19             4) Miller, Savannah 19          
                 29.20    1:00.44 (1:00.44)
        1:30.19 (29.75)   2:03.05 (1:02.61)
        2:32.19 (29.14)   3:03.60 (1:00.55)
        3:31.52 (27.92)     4:01.55 (57.95)
 21 Quicksilver Swim-PC  ''A''      4:08.15    4:01.77 SECT     8  
     1) Green, Lauren 14              2) Mikaelsson, Michelle 19      
     3) Rios, Amanda 15               4) Lange, Kelsey 19             
                 29.03        59.82 (59.82)
        1:29.59 (29.77)   2:01.53 (1:01.71)
        2:30.36 (28.83)   3:02.74 (1:01.21)
        3:30.86 (28.12)     4:01.77 (59.03)
 22 Tule Nation-CC  ''A''           4:06.85    4:01.93 SECT     6  
     1) Hatch, Jillian 15             2) Jett, Sierra 15              
     3) Morris, Matlyn 18             4) Davis, Lauren 16             
                 28.78        59.27 (59.27)
        1:28.55 (29.28)   1:59.79 (1:00.52)
        2:28.93 (29.14)   3:01.12 (1:01.33)
        3:29.90 (28.78)   4:01.93 (1:00.81)
 23 RSD-SI  ''A''                   4:03.63    4:02.85 SECT     4  
     1) Lore, Crystal 17              2) Geerdes, Sarah 23            
     3) de Peralta, Allison 18        4) Dong, Rochelle 17            
                 29.84    1:02.28 (1:02.28)
        1:30.51 (28.23)     2:01.01 (58.73)
        2:31.07 (30.06)   3:04.18 (1:03.17)
        3:31.44 (27.26)     4:02.85 (58.67)
 24 Fast Swim Team-CA  ''A''        4:05.89    4:03.04 SECT     2  
     1) Garcia, Elise 13              2) Chang, Keara 18              
     3) Walter, Gwendolyn 18          4) Clary, Lindsey 17            
                 28.99    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:29.29 (29.06)   2:01.06 (1:00.83)
        2:30.44 (29.38)   3:02.07 (1:01.01)
        3:31.30 (29.23)   4:03.04 (1:00.97)
 25 PSP-CA  ''A''                   4:04.97    4:03.56 SECT   
     1) Andrade, Shelby 16            2) Travis, Faith 16             
     3) Wasserman, Alexa 17           4) Wickham, Kat 17              
                 29.29    1:01.00 (1:01.00)
        1:30.21 (29.21)   2:02.16 (1:01.16)
        2:31.78 (29.62)   3:04.77 (1:02.61)
        3:32.71 (27.94)     4:03.56 (58.79)
 26 CAST-SI  ''A''                  4:09.47    4:03.89 SECT   
     1) Lynch, Taylor 15              2) Heim, Jessica 20             
     3) Kelly, Mckenzie 13            4) Nowaski, Sarah 15            
                 30.50    1:03.44 (1:03.44)
        1:31.84 (28.40)     2:02.01 (58.57)
        2:32.16 (30.15)   3:03.82 (1:01.81)
        3:32.56 (28.74)   4:03.89 (1:00.07)
 27 TORR-CA  ''A''                  4:16.13    4:04.19 SECT   
     1) Afonicheva, Ksenia 15         2) Ngo, Cindy 15                
     3) Barnhill, Katie 14            4) Liu, Tiffany 16              
                 29.67    1:01.03 (1:01.03)
        1:30.61 (29.58)   2:03.74 (1:02.71)
        2:32.93 (29.19)   3:05.25 (1:01.51)
        3:33.37 (28.12)     4:04.19 (58.94)
 28 Canyons Aquatic-CA  ''B''       4:03.69    4:04.27 SECT   
     1) Poliseno, Taylor 18           2) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 14       
     3) Schultz, Megan 17             4) Schultz, Ally 15             
                 28.30        59.69 (59.69)
        1:28.97 (29.28)   2:00.80 (1:01.11)
        2:29.91 (29.11)   3:02.44 (1:01.64)
        3:32.14 (29.70)   4:04.27 (1:01.83)
 29 AZOT-CA  ''B''                  4:05.66    4:04.66 SECT   
     1) Ferguson-Nguyen, Princess Fer 2) Cunningham, Casey 15         
     3) Manders, Natalie 16           4) Glavinovich, Katie 13        
                 29.16    1:00.94 (1:00.94)
        1:30.56 (29.62)   2:02.94 (1:02.00)
        2:32.12 (29.18)   3:04.31 (1:01.37)
        3:32.80 (28.49)   4:04.66 (1:00.35)
 30 TIGR-PC  ''B''                  4:08.11    4:05.00 SECT   
     1) Britton, Katelin 17           2) Cameron, Bo 21               
     3) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 22   4) Monnich, Emma 15             
                 30.61    1:02.58 (1:02.58)
        1:31.26 (28.68)   2:03.67 (1:01.09)
        2:32.10 (28.43)   3:04.50 (1:00.83)
        3:33.35 (28.85)   4:05.00 (1:00.50)
 31 Arden Hills Swim-SN  ''B''      4:04.96    4:05.55 SECT   
     1) Johnson, Maddison 16          2) Larson, Sydney 15            
     3) Oxley, Brittany 17            4) Henson, Kassidy 14           
                 30.04    1:01.48 (1:01.48)
        1:31.25 (29.77)   2:03.94 (1:02.46)
        2:33.13 (29.19)   3:05.72 (1:01.78)
        3:34.00 (28.28)     4:05.55 (59.83)
 32 GWSC-CA  ''A''                  4:00.84    4:05.57 SECT   
     1) Johnson, Taylor 19            2) Samudro, Stephanie 16        
     3) Finnesand, Nikki 21           4) Deleske, Nora 14             
                 28.65    1:01.11 (1:01.11)
        1:30.80 (29.69)   2:02.59 (1:01.48)
        2:31.61 (29.02)   3:04.35 (1:01.76)
        3:33.83 (29.48)   4:05.57 (1:01.22)
 33 LKWD-CA  ''A''                  4:06.02    4:06.18 SECT   
     1) Quach, Saranna 15             2) Peterson, Briana 17          
     3) Baudino, Lynea 17             4) McArthur, Maryssa 17         
                 28.92    1:01.08 (1:01.08)
        1:31.27 (30.19)   2:03.86 (1:02.78)
        2:32.89 (29.03)   3:07.00 (1:03.14)
        3:35.30 (28.30)     4:06.18 (59.18)
 34 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  ''B''      4:03.60    4:06.35 SECT   
     1) Smith, Marina 16              2) Knowles, Natalie 15          
     3) Robinson, Madeline 16         4) Miller, Abigail 15           
                 28.92    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
        1:29.64 (29.14)   2:01.79 (1:01.29)
        2:30.55 (28.76)   3:04.40 (1:02.61)
        3:33.70 (29.30)   4:06.35 (1:01.95)
 35 RST-CA  ''A''                   4:05.41    4:06.43 SECT   
     1) Santilena, Kate 18            2) Shows, Jordan 17             
     3) Keehn, Samantha 18            4) Thompson, Sarah 17           
                 28.66        59.69 (59.69)
        1:27.60 (27.91)   2:00.36 (1:00.67)
        2:29.60 (29.24)   3:01.52 (1:01.16)
        3:31.71 (30.19)   4:06.43 (1:04.91)
 36 RSD-SI  ''B''                   4:16.20    4:07.25 SECT   
     1) DuPuis, Savannah 14           2) Kulik, Rachel 16             
     3) Novosedliak, Kalie 13         4) Jacob, Michelle 16           
                 29.43    1:00.71 (1:00.71)
        1:30.34 (29.63)   2:03.47 (1:02.76)
        2:33.40 (29.93)   3:05.87 (1:02.40)
        3:35.03 (29.16)   4:07.25 (1:01.38)
 37 CCY-CA  ''A''                   4:08.49    4:07.28 SECT   
     1) Otazu, Summer 15              2) Kim, Yvette 13               
     3) Icheva, Iva 17                4) Koh, Eliza 16                
                 30.72    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
        1:32.78 (29.64)   2:04.75 (1:01.61)
        2:34.23 (29.48)   3:06.41 (1:01.66)
        3:35.20 (28.79)   4:07.28 (1:00.87)
 38 CAA-CA  ''A''                   4:02.95    4:07.53 SECT   
     1) Basham, Michelle 17           2) Sulkevich, Kathleen 13       
     3) Basham, Jackie 13             4) Sanchez, Catherine 14        
                 29.73    1:04.24 (1:04.24)
        1:33.26 (29.02)   2:05.49 (1:01.25)
        2:34.77 (29.28)   3:07.68 (1:02.19)
        3:36.15 (28.47)     4:07.53 (59.85)
 39 RST-CA  ''B''                   4:19.84    4:07.85 SECT+  
     1) Longfellow, Emily 14          2) Rigsby, Emily 14             
     3) Pepper, Melissa 15            4) Coan, Rebecca 19             
                 30.01    1:02.78 (1:02.78)
        1:31.76 (28.98)   2:03.98 (1:01.20)
        2:33.83 (29.85)   3:07.09 (1:03.11)
        3:36.30 (29.21)   4:07.85 (1:00.76)
 40 Heartland Swim A-SI  ''A''      4:04.99    4:08.24 SECT   
     1) Gueniot, Jordan 17            2) Meyer, Veronica 18           
     3) Davis, Allison 19             4) Sumrow, Amanda 16            
                 30.47    1:02.51 (1:02.51)
        1:32.49 (29.98)   2:04.87 (1:02.36)
        2:34.13 (29.26)   3:06.56 (1:01.69)
        3:36.61 (30.05)   4:08.24 (1:01.68)
 41 Marin Pirates-PC  ''B''         4:11.35    4:09.52 SECT   
     1) Carrade, Elizabeth 17         2) Cunnan, Mia 15               
     3) Morris, Halle 14              4) Dal Porto, Sophia 15         
                 29.92    1:02.32 (1:02.32)
        1:32.11 (29.79)   2:04.11 (1:01.79)
        2:33.83 (29.72)   3:06.21 (1:02.10)
        3:35.99 (29.78)   4:09.52 (1:03.31)
 42 Tule Nation-CC  ''B''           4:16.91    4:10.82 SECT   
     1) Korenwinder, Mallory 15       2) Herrera, Katelyn 16          
     3) Goodbar, Emily 16             4) McCarthy, Khloe 15           
                 29.78    1:01.56 (1:01.56)
        1:31.72 (30.16)   2:03.84 (1:02.28)
        2:33.56 (29.72)   3:06.29 (1:02.45)
        3:36.96 (30.67)   4:10.82 (1:04.53)
 43 MESA-CA  ''A''                  4:13.84    4:11.74 SECT   
     1) Gonzalez, Miriam 15           2) Louviere, Vivian 15          
     3) Fox, Rachel 16                4) Miles, Brooke 15             
                 29.76    1:02.43 (1:02.43)
        1:31.95 (29.52)   2:05.30 (1:02.87)
        2:35.74 (30.44)   3:10.32 (1:05.02)
        3:39.40 (29.08)   4:11.74 (1:01.42)
 44 SUNN-PC  ''A''                  3:38.21Y   4:12.19 SECT   
     1) Ma, Jenny 14                  2) Koo, Caitlyn 14              
     3) Keller, Sydney 13             4) Wynne, Claire 14             
                 30.23    1:02.52 (1:02.52)
        1:31.20 (28.68)   2:02.92 (1:00.40)
        2:32.94 (30.02)   3:06.82 (1:03.90)
        3:37.39 (30.57)   4:12.19 (1:05.37)
 45 Peak Swimming-PC  ''A''         4:06.04    4:13.17 SECT   
     1) Phi, Thuy 18                  2) Lin, Joyce 13                
     3) Auchard, Layna 17             4) Nguyen, Han 14               
                 30.74    1:05.19 (1:05.19)
        1:35.14 (29.95)   2:08.90 (1:03.71)
        2:39.69 (30.79)   3:12.54 (1:03.64)
        3:41.53 (28.99)   4:13.17 (1:00.63)
 46 Otter Swim Club-PC  ''A''       4:16.07    4:13.21 SECT   
     1) Ikeda, Kierstin 14            2) Chan, Jocelyn 15             
     3) Tam, Larisa 13                4) Karpishin, Michelle 15       
                 29.93    1:01.88 (1:01.88)
        1:33.08 (31.20)   2:06.05 (1:04.17)
        2:36.37 (30.32)   3:10.82 (1:04.77)
        3:40.94 (30.12)   4:13.21 (1:02.39)
 47 TORR-CA  ''B''                  4:14.65    4:13.54 SECT   
     1) Chung, Emily 15               2) Wang, Annie 16               
     3) Ngo, Christina 16             4) Steen, Audrey 13             
                 30.37    1:02.74 (1:02.74)
        1:32.67 (29.93)   2:05.93 (1:03.19)
        2:36.30 (30.37)   3:08.92 (1:02.99)
        3:39.00 (30.08)   4:13.54 (1:04.62)
 48 Quicksilver Swim-PC  ''B''      4:09.29    4:14.39 SECT   
     1) Takahashi, Gemma 16           2) McKennan, Morganne 14        
     3) Akin, Lauren 15               4) Smith, Lauren 14             
                 29.85    1:01.92 (1:01.92)
        1:32.90 (30.98)   2:07.99 (1:06.07)
        2:38.08 (30.09)   3:11.60 (1:03.61)
        3:41.79 (30.19)   4:14.39 (1:02.79)
 49 PASA-CA  ''A''                  4:05.19    4:14.88 SECT   
     1) Lepesant, Victoria 17         2) Lepesant, Caroline 19        
     3) Mass, Emma 14                 4) Campbell, Sammi 17           
                 30.10    1:01.82 (1:01.82)
        1:32.97 (31.15)   2:06.30 (1:04.48)
        2:37.04 (30.74)   3:12.14 (1:05.84)
        3:41.66 (29.52)   4:14.88 (1:02.74)
 50 CAA-CA  ''B''                   4:17.06    4:18.74        
     1) Gomez, Alexandra 17           2) Basham, Arolyn 19            
     3) Feick, Amelia 14              4) Olvera, Gisel 14             
                 31.05    1:04.85 (1:04.85)
        1:35.33 (30.48)   2:10.35 (1:05.50)
        2:41.50 (31.15)   3:15.21 (1:04.86)
        3:44.78 (29.57)   4:18.74 (1:03.53)
 -- RTLR-CA  ''A''                  4:05.41   X4:05.62 SECT   
     1) Wagner, Katherine 15          2) Sin, Stephanie 16            
     3) Lozano, Caitlyn 18            4) Kargodorian, Chloe 17        
                 28.66        59.23 (59.23)
        1:27.92 (28.69)     1:58.86 (59.63)
        2:30.15 (31.29)   3:04.28 (1:05.42)
        3:33.51 (29.23)   4:05.62 (1:01.34)
 -- Tri Valley Aquat-PC  ''A''      4:10.77   X4:07.37 SECT   
     1) Doi, Stephanie 18             2) Reimer, Elizabeth 13         
     3) Carlson, Maria 17             4) Tang, Natalie 18             
                 29.27    1:01.33 (1:01.33)
        1:32.90 (31.57)   2:05.64 (1:04.31)
        2:35.47 (29.83)   3:07.32 (1:01.68)
        3:36.04 (28.72)   4:07.37 (1:00.05)
 -- RYL-CA  ''A''                   4:09.06   X4:12.12 SECT   
     1) Okada, Amy 14                 2) HO, Janika 15                
     3) Smith, Samantha 14            4) Wong, Kaila 14               
                 28.84        59.44 (59.44)
        1:28.46 (29.02)   2:01.29 (1:01.85)
        2:32.90 (31.61)   3:07.92 (1:06.63)
        3:38.50 (30.58)   4:12.12 (1:04.20)
 -- Roadrunner Aquat-CC  ''B''      4:15.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kaufman, Lauren 20            2) Dove, Jeanette 20            
     3) Batiza, Delise 19             4) Caneta, Jorie 16             
                 28.76    1:00.31 (1:00.31)
        1:28.94 (28.63)   2:01.42 (1:01.11)
        2:31.27 (29.85)   3:03.60 (1:02.18)
        3:32.68 (29.08)        DQ (1:02.05)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                      
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                1027   2. Canyons Aquatic Club            716.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                621   4. Fast Swim Team                    461
  5. Arden Hills Swimming              415   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       384
  7. Tiger Aquatics                  317.5   8. Brea Aquatics                     312
  9. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        304  10. Golden West Swim Club             266
 11. Marin Pirates                     245  12. Roadrunner Aquatic                240
 12. Terrapins Swim Team               240  14. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         223
 15. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark  202.5  16. Santa Barbara Swim Club           202
 17. San Clemente Aquatics             192  18. Class Aquatics                    184
 19. Rancho San Dieguito               183  20. Piranha Swim Team                 181
 21. Jcc  Waves                        177  22. Socal Aquatics Association        173
 23. Peak Swimming                     158  24. Northern Sierra Aquatics          130
 25. San Diego State                   108  26. Lakewood Aquatics                 105
 27. Team Rebel Aquatics               103  28. Covina Aquatics Association       102
 29. College Area Swim Team             97  30. Swim Pasadena                      89
 30. Heartland Swim Assoc               89  32. Napa Valley Swim Team              86
 33. Tri Valley Aquatics                71  34. Tule Nation Tritons                70
 34. Buenaventura Swim Club             70  36. Team Bruin                         64
 37. Riverside Aquatics Association     59  38. Quicksilver Swimming               56
 39. Rattler Swim Club                  50  40. Royal Swim Team                    46
 41. Blue Fins Swim Team                44  42. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento   41.5
 43. Cabrillo Threshers                 41  44. Redlands Swim Team                 38
 45. Mission San Jose Aquatics          35  46. Sunn                               29
 47. Beach Cities Swimming              24  48. Douglas Dolfins Swim Team          20
 48. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            20  48. Coto Coyotes                       20
 51. Puma Aquatic Team                  19  52. Temecula Swim Club                 15
 53. Brentwood Seawolves                14  54. Team Century Swim                  12
 55. Swim Torrance                       6  55. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6
 55. Hancock Park Swim  Club             6  58. Morgan Hill Swim Club               5
 59. Ccy Dragon Swim Team                1  59. Bakersfield Aquatic Club            1    
    
 Canyons Aquatic Club                                   7/20/2013 - 7:22 PM
          Summer CA-NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: 13-163          
                    Hosted by SCS/Canyons Aquatics Club                    
 
 Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         3:29.29  USO US Open
         3:34.89  LCJ. LC Jr Nationals
         3:50.99  SECT Qualifying Time
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic-CA  ''A''       3:32.39    3:29.01 USO+    64  
     1) Dai, Kevin 15                 2) Brower, Ian 15               
     3) Hutten, Tyler 18              4) Kim, Jessie 17               
                 26.09        54.26 (54.26)
        1:19.15 (24.89)     1:46.60 (52.34)
        2:11.37 (24.77)     2:37.61 (51.01)
        3:01.76 (24.15)     3:29.01 (51.40)
  2 Terrapins Swim T-PC  ''A''      3:37.27    3:31.21 LCJ.+   56  
     1) Horpel, Franklin 19           2) Frigard, Jacob 17            
     3) Zyla, Michal 16               4) Arnet, Peter 17              
                 25.38        52.11 (52.11)
        1:17.73 (25.62)     1:46.38 (54.27)
        2:11.81 (25.43)     2:39.36 (52.98)
        3:03.98 (24.62)     3:31.21 (51.85)
  3 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  ''A''      3:32.93    3:32.04 LCJ.    54  
     1) Bruce, Tomas 21               2) Huxhold, Mitchell 20         
     3) Kotliarsky, Alexi 22          4) Bertrand, Gabriel 20         
                 25.29        52.70 (52.70)
        1:18.24 (25.54)     1:46.90 (54.20)
        2:12.14 (25.24)     2:40.37 (53.47)
        3:04.81 (24.44)     3:32.04 (51.67)
  4 De Anza Cupertin-PC  ''A''      3:31.16    3:32.98 LCJ.    52  
     1) Su, Kevin 18                  2) Chan Chin Wah, Darren 17     
     3) Bui, Danh 21                  4) Leung, Michael 19            
                 25.66        53.22 (53.22)
        1:19.21 (25.99)     1:47.27 (54.05)
        2:12.60 (25.33)     2:40.44 (53.17)
        3:05.38 (24.94)     3:32.98 (52.54)
  5 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  ''A''      3:39.24    3:34.69 LCJ.+   50  
     1) Tanabe, Cody 18               2) Williams, Dillon 18          
     3) White, Forrest 15             4) Morgan, David 18             
                 25.50        53.80 (53.80)
        1:19.11 (25.31)     1:46.87 (53.07)
        2:12.52 (25.65)     2:41.79 (54.92)
        3:06.92 (25.13)     3:34.69 (52.90)
  6 Heartland Swim A-SI  ''A''      3:35.11    3:34.86 LCJ.+   48  
     1) Faucher, Thomas 23            2) Saunders, Codi 19            
     3) Davies, Caleb 18              4) Russo, Marco 18              
                 26.33        54.31 (54.31)
        1:19.88 (25.57)     1:48.35 (54.04)
        2:13.68 (25.33)     2:42.08 (53.73)
        3:07.39 (25.31)     3:34.86 (52.78)
  7 NSA-SN  ''A''                   3:35.90    3:34.89 LCJ.+   46  
     1) Anderson, Shane 16            2) Virva, Dillon 19             
     3) Derrick, Seth 32              4) Diemer, Austin 17            
                 26.08        53.60 (53.60)
        1:19.14 (25.54)     1:47.31 (53.71)
        2:13.16 (25.85)     2:40.59 (53.28)
        3:06.71 (26.12)     3:34.89 (54.30)
  8 AZOT-CA  ''A''                  3:36.60    3:35.07 SECT    44  
     1) Karas, Liam 17                2) Okubo, Corey 17              
     3) Lee, Jonathan 17              4) Garkani, Christian 18        
                 26.35        53.74 (53.74)
        1:19.66 (25.92)     1:47.68 (53.94)
        2:13.70 (26.02)     2:41.63 (53.95)
        3:07.44 (25.81)     3:35.07 (53.44)
  9 CCY-CA  ''A''                   3:40.61    3:35.37 SECT    40  
     1) Abramyan, Fred 18             2) Thai, Harrison 18            
     3) Chiu, Justin 17               4) Otazu, Kyle 17               
                 25.05        53.46 (53.46)
        1:19.13 (25.67)     1:47.20 (53.74)
        2:13.10 (25.90)     2:42.06 (54.86)
        3:07.53 (25.47)     3:35.37 (53.31)
 10 Spare Time Aquat-SN  ''A''      3:47.00    3:36.01 SECT    34  
     1) Simas, Sheldon 19             2) Ferguson, Adam 20            
     3) Kramer, Nicholas 19           4) Shuping, Keegan 17           
                 25.66        54.07 (54.07)
        1:20.21 (26.14)     1:49.48 (55.41)
        2:14.85 (25.37)     2:43.29 (53.81)
        3:08.63 (25.34)     3:36.01 (52.72)
 11 CLSS-CA  ''A''                  3:36.93    3:36.04 SECT    32  
     1) Lee, Ryan 17                  2) Kim, Yu-Bin 18               
     3) Puczkowski, David 16          4) Wen, Michael 17              
                 26.36        54.31 (54.31)
        1:20.47 (26.16)     1:48.58 (54.27)
        2:14.18 (25.60)     2:41.59 (53.01)
        3:08.08 (26.49)     3:36.04 (54.45)
 12 Marin Pirates-PC  ''A''         3:36.68    3:36.37 SECT    30  
     1) Farbman, Jonathan 16          2) Noguchi, Shintaro 20         
     3) Davison, Richard 19           4) Castro-Abrams, Kenneth 17    
                 26.21        54.63 (54.63)
        1:20.27 (25.64)     1:47.81 (53.18)
        2:13.49 (25.68)     2:41.46 (53.65)
        3:07.93 (26.47)     3:36.37 (54.91)
 13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  ''A''      3:38.30    3:36.78 SECT    28  
     1) Juliusson, Erik 16            2) Camarda, Michael 17          
     3) Hadden, Donald 15             4) Karkoska, Cameron 15         
                 26.14        54.42 (54.42)
        1:19.23 (24.81)     1:47.09 (52.67)
        2:13.18 (26.09)     2:42.15 (55.06)
        3:07.74 (25.59)     3:36.78 (54.63)
 14 Peak Swimming-PC  ''A''         3:33.27    3:37.07 SECT    26  
     1) Khojasteh, Kevin 19           2) Luh, Alexander 18            
     3) Panchak, Jonathan 17          4) Ho, Benjamin 15              
                 26.12        53.97 (53.97)
        1:20.12 (26.15)     1:48.59 (54.62)
        2:14.88 (26.29)     2:44.28 (55.69)
        3:09.24 (24.96)     3:37.07 (52.79)
 15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  ''B''      3:44.08    3:37.46 SECT    24  
     1) Stabile, Tyler 16             2) Bonetti, Brock 17            
     3) Sande, Eric 18                4) Salcido, Christopher 16      
                 26.29        55.64 (55.64)
        1:20.67 (25.03)     1:49.60 (53.96)
        2:15.82 (26.22)     2:45.23 (55.63)
        3:10.41 (25.18)     3:37.46 (52.23)
 16 Canyons Aquatic-CA  ''B''       3:40.23    3:38.21 SECT    22  
     1) Morsch, Jonathan 17           2) Denisyako, Nikita 25         
     3) Shores, Kyle 27               4) Cogswell, Cole 16            
                 26.18        54.52 (54.52)
        1:21.33 (26.81)     1:49.43 (54.91)
        2:15.46 (26.03)     2:44.28 (54.85)
        3:09.76 (25.48)     3:38.21 (53.93)
 17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  ''A''      3:40.16    3:38.62 SECT    18  
     1) Spallas, Matthew 17           2) Gillespie, Kurtis 18         
     3) Johnson, Terry 16             4) Langston, Mark 18            
                 26.57        55.42 (55.42)
                            1:16.16 (20.74)
        2:14.81 (58.65)   2:44.10 (1:27.94)
        3:10.04 (25.94)     3:38.62 (54.52)
 18 GWSC-CA  ''A''                  3:41.29    3:39.65 SECT    14  
                 26.14        54.19 (54.19)
        1:20.99 (26.80)     1:49.27 (55.08)
        2:16.33 (27.06)     2:46.02 (56.75)
        3:11.77 (25.75)     3:39.65 (53.63)
 19 Quicksilver Swim-PC  ''A''      3:43.09    3:39.91 SECT    12  
     1) Gutierrez, Corey 15           2) Hannigan, Michael 17         
     3) McCombs, Ryan 18              4) Polovinkin, Nikita 19        
                 26.59        55.95 (55.95)
        1:21.72 (25.77)     1:50.00 (54.05)
        2:15.43 (25.43)     2:44.88 (54.88)
        3:10.46 (25.58)     3:39.91 (55.03)
 20 SCAL-CA  ''A''                  3:39.70    3:40.08 SECT    10  
     1) Kendall, Spencer 16           2) Ferreira-Velazquez, Julio 19 
     3) Monjay, Billy 16              4) Payne, Dylan 18              
                 26.71        55.43 (55.43)
        1:21.72 (26.29)     1:50.78 (55.35)
        2:17.22 (26.44)     2:47.20 (56.42)
        3:12.09 (24.89)     3:40.08 (52.88)
 21 Terrapins Swim T-PC  ''B''      3:50.67    3:40.25 SECT     8  
     1) Carpenter, Weston 17          2) Grenon, Michael 16           
     3) Madigan, Jack 16              4) Bottene, Maxwell 15          
                 26.55        54.65 (54.65)
        1:21.25 (26.60)     1:50.35 (55.70)
        2:16.58 (26.23)     2:46.11 (55.76)
        3:11.94 (25.83)     3:40.25 (54.14)
 22 AZOT-CA  ''B''                  3:41.19    3:40.28 SECT     6  
     1) Wong, Matthew 16              2) Gloude, Daniel 16            
     3) Balding, Judson 16            4) Lee, Samuel 17               
                 26.62        55.13 (55.13)
        1:21.30 (26.17)     1:50.06 (54.93)
        2:16.96 (26.90)     2:45.78 (55.72)
        3:11.72 (25.94)     3:40.28 (54.50)
 23 GWSC-CA  ''B''                  3:49.79    3:40.48 SECT     4  
                 26.36        55.44 (55.44)
        1:22.35 (26.91)     1:51.03 (55.59)
        2:17.24 (26.21)     2:46.17 (55.14)
        3:12.11 (25.94)     3:40.48 (54.31)
 24 RSD-SI  ''A''                   3:44.58    3:40.73 SECT     2  
     1) Cunniff, Austin 18            2) Mackle, Mickey 19            
     3) Park, Stephen 16              4) McCloskey, Liam 16           
                 27.34        56.18 (56.18)
        1:22.33 (26.15)     1:50.60 (54.42)
        2:16.77 (26.17)     2:46.72 (56.12)
        3:12.55 (25.83)     3:40.73 (54.01)
 25 Irvine Novaquati-CA  ''B''      3:40.74    3:41.39 SECT   
     1) Felix, Rafael 16              2) Gutierrez, Adrian 16         
     3) Hitchens, Hunter 13           4) Yasko, Andrew 17             
                 26.13        54.67 (54.67)
        1:20.77 (26.10)     1:50.29 (55.62)
        2:16.28 (25.99)     2:45.18 (54.89)
        3:11.62 (26.44)     3:41.39 (56.21)
 26 SUNN-PC  ''A''                  3:48.52    3:41.58 SECT   
     1) Read, Justin 16               2) Messner, Michael 16          
     3) Le, Kevin 16                  4) Aisawa, Kevin 15             
                 27.25        56.25 (56.25)
        1:22.31 (26.06)     1:50.56 (54.31)
        2:17.79 (27.23)     2:47.87 (57.31)
        3:13.32 (25.45)     3:41.58 (53.71)
 27 RST-CA  ''A''                   3:41.65    3:41.61 SECT   
     1) Duenas, Fernando 16           2) Macready, Shea 15            
     3) Green, Collin 16              4) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15        
                 26.53        54.00 (54.00)
        1:20.14 (26.14)     1:49.05 (55.05)
        2:16.35 (27.30)     2:45.74 (56.69)
        3:12.15 (26.41)     3:41.61 (55.87)
 28 Tule Nation-CC  ''A''           3:42.48    3:42.11 SECT   
     1) Grissom, Kyle 15              2) Nolan, Christopher 17        
     3) Cobarrubias, Joseph 17        4) Rhea, Nathan 18              
                 26.82        55.48 (55.48)
        1:21.53 (26.05)     1:50.08 (54.60)
        2:16.63 (26.55)     2:45.35 (55.27)
        3:12.11 (26.76)     3:42.11 (56.76)
 29 CAST-SI  ''A''                  3:43.99    3:42.23 SECT   
     1) Sawaya, Ambert 18             2) Zamora, Jose 22              
     3) Higdon, Andrew 19             4) Anderson, Tommy 18           
                 26.88        55.15 (55.15)
        1:21.92 (26.77)     1:52.05 (56.90)
        2:18.50 (26.45)     2:48.31 (56.26)
        3:14.01 (25.70)     3:42.23 (53.92)
 30 NSA-SN  ''B''                   3:44.46    3:42.25 SECT   
     1) Baldoni, Jack 16              2) Herron, Jack 16              
     3) Pawlowski, Kendall 18         4) Herbert, Patrick 18          
                 26.79        55.61 (55.61)
        1:21.83 (26.22)     1:50.31 (54.70)
        2:16.55 (26.24)     2:45.51 (55.20)
        3:12.23 (26.72)     3:42.25 (56.74)
 31 Morgan Hill Swim-PC  ''A''      3:47.15    3:42.27 SECT   
     1) Hatch, Jarod 14               2) Keshmiri, Armon 20           
     3) Malick, Edward 21             4) Pawlak, Daniel 17            
                 27.57        57.05 (57.05)
        1:23.54 (26.49)     1:52.80 (55.75)
        2:18.85 (26.05)     2:47.27 (54.47)
        3:13.32 (26.05)     3:42.27 (55.00)
 32 CAA-CA  ''A''                   3:44.85    3:43.00 SECT   
     1) De Los Reyes, Joseph 17       2) Handley, Zeph 17             
     3) Keough-Miller, Luke 18        4) Sanchez, Edward 18           
                 27.25        57.64 (57.64)
        1:24.46 (26.82)     1:54.75 (57.11)
        2:20.90 (26.15)     2:49.83 (55.08)
        3:14.83 (25.00)     3:43.00 (53.17)
 33 Fast Swim Team-CA  ''A''        3:43.54    3:43.35 SECT   
     1) Kao, Sidney 15                2) Kao, Sean 18                 
     3) Kaskawal, Jerad 17            4) Munaretto, Evan 15           
                 27.14        56.63 (56.63)
        1:22.31 (25.68)     1:51.10 (54.47)
        2:17.59 (26.49)     2:47.01 (55.91)
        3:14.03 (27.02)     3:43.35 (56.34)
 34 San Luis Obispo-CA  ''A''       3:48.00    3:43.75 SECT   
     1) Newland, Nolan 18             2) Stanchi, Paolo 20            
     3) Bolt, Dustin 19               4) Brown, Joseph 17             
                 26.19        54.38 (54.38)
        1:20.47 (26.09)     1:49.37 (54.99)
        2:16.23 (26.86)     2:45.13 (55.76)
        3:13.59 (28.46)     3:43.75 (58.62)
 35 De Anza Cupertin-PC  ''B''      3:37.96    3:43.78 SECT   
     1) Kushnerov, Martin 16          2) Martinez, Jonathon 20        
     3) Olay, Jarod 15                4) Chen, Michael 17             
                 26.35        56.55 (56.55)
        1:23.13 (26.58)     1:52.06 (55.51)
        2:18.52 (26.46)     2:48.68 (56.62)
        3:14.37 (25.69)     3:43.78 (55.10)
 36 COTO-CA  ''A''                  3:43.45    3:45.16 SECT   
     1) Reed, Axel 18                 2) Descombes, Jack 18           
     3) Boval, Brandon 17             4) Johnston, Kyle 17            
                 28.17        58.63 (58.63)
        1:23.79 (25.16)     1:51.69 (53.06)
        2:17.72 (26.03)     2:46.15 (54.46)
        3:13.84 (27.69)     3:45.16 (59.01)
 37 Otter Swim Club-PC  ''A''       3:50.27    3:46.98 SECT   
     1) Camerino, Nico 16             2) Garcia, Erik 16              
     3) Camerino, Joshua 13           4) Rosas, Javier 17             
                 26.81        56.93 (56.93)
        1:23.81 (26.88)     1:53.85 (56.92)
        2:21.59 (27.74)     2:51.87 (58.02)
        3:18.08 (26.21)     3:46.98 (55.11)
 38 Marin Pirates-PC  ''B''         3:49.98    3:49.41 SECT   
     1) Burke, Griffin 15             2) Haechler, Sean 17            
     3) Campbell, Ryan 17             4) Mercurio, Thomas 18          
                 27.41        56.65 (56.65)
        1:23.86 (27.21)     1:54.34 (57.69)
        2:21.97 (27.63)     2:52.91 (58.57)
        3:19.77 (26.86)     3:49.41 (56.50)
 39 Spare Time Aquat-SN  ''B''      3:17.44Y   3:50.58 SECT   
     1) Olmstead, Jeremiah 18         2) Hall, Thomas 14              
     3) Ly, Justin 17                 4) Keane, Ian 17                
                 26.34        55.62 (55.62)
        1:23.34 (27.72)     1:53.71 (58.09)
        2:20.75 (27.04)     2:52.48 (58.77)
        3:19.70 (27.22)     3:50.58 (58.10)
 40 LKWD-CA  ''A''                  3:49.11    3:50.80 SECT   
     1) Bustamante, Nick 16           2) Wigginton, Alec 16           
     3) Modica, Anthony 17            4) McArthur, Daniel 16          
                 27.25        56.46 (56.46)
        1:24.24 (27.78)   1:56.55 (1:00.09)
        2:24.15 (27.60)     2:55.77 (59.22)
        3:22.21 (26.44)     3:50.80 (55.03)
 41 Quicksilver Swim-PC  ''B''      3:46.17    3:50.93 SECT   
     1) Applebaum, Josh 17            2) Flickner, Matthew 19         
     3) Amireh, Michael 18            4) Huang, Aaron 16              
                 27.49        58.16 (58.16)
        1:24.63 (26.47)     1:54.94 (56.78)
        2:21.31 (26.37)     2:52.03 (57.09)
        3:50.93 (58.90)                    
 42 Hard Core Swim o-CA  ''A''      3:19.21Y   3:56.33        
     1) Woodbeck, Scott 18            2) Frazer, Joshua 17            
     3) Danielsen, Elijah 17          4) Gonzales, Reese 21           
                 27.93        58.79 (58.79)
        1:26.53 (27.74)     1:58.22 (59.43)
        2:25.33 (27.11)     2:57.22 (59.00)
        3:25.08 (27.86)     3:56.33 (59.11)
 -- RYL-CA  ''A''                   3:47.49   X3:43.58 SECT   
     1) Tooley, Dillon 16             2) Moshensky, Alex 18           
     3) Rovira, Kyle 17               4) Lau, Lorenzo 16              
                 27.43        56.46 (56.46)
        1:22.68 (26.22)     1:51.60 (55.14)
        2:17.93 (26.33)     2:47.41 (55.81)
        3:14.34 (26.93)     3:43.58 (56.17)
 -- RTLR-CA  ''A''                  3:45.15   X3:47.52 SECT   
     1) Riek, Mitchell 15             2) Kang, Justin 16              
     3) Baptist, Dylan 16             4) Kropp, Peter 17              
                 27.01        56.78 (56.78)
        1:24.82 (28.04)     1:55.81 (59.03)
        2:22.54 (26.73)     2:52.62 (56.81)
        3:18.65 (26.03)     3:47.52 (54.90)
 -- TIGR-PC  ''A''                  3:36.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rogers, Cooper 20             2) Stuhr, Matt 22               
     3) Yribarren, Bobby 28           4) McDonnell, Austin 18         
                 25.68        53.59 (53.59)
        1:19.93 (26.34)     1:48.59 (55.00)
        2:15.58 (26.99)     2:46.27 (57.68)
        3:12.98 (26.71)          DQ (56.71)
 -- Riverside Aquati-CA  ''A''      3:39.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Schlenk, Noah 17              2) Palmer, Hayden 22            
     3) Reyes, James 18               4) Shimko, Garret 17            
                 27.05        55.74 (55.74)
        1:22.01 (26.27)     1:51.25 (55.51)
        2:18.10 (26.85)     2:47.39 (56.14)
        3:13.00 (25.61)          DQ (54.59)
 -- SCAT-CA  ''A''                  3:42.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Westerlund, Victor 20         2) Willets, Roman 22            
     3) Swart, Joshua 16              4) Foo, Brandon 16              
                 26.00        53.93 (53.93)
        1:17.95 (24.02)     1:45.03 (51.10)
        2:10.42 (25.39)     2:39.12 (54.09)
        3:06.68 (27.56)          DQ (58.09)
 -- Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''A''      3:41.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bassin, Jacob 18              2) Martins, Lucca 15            
     3) Williams, Gordon 16           4) Rozner, Joshua 21            
                 26.91        54.76 (54.76)
        1:21.61 (26.85)     1:50.55 (55.79)
        2:17.37 (26.82)     2:47.66 (57.11)
        3:13.15 (25.49)          DQ (53.13)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                1023   2. Canyons Aquatic Club            746.5
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                595   4. Fast Swim Team                    459
  5. Arden Hills Swimming              399   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       310
  7. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        292   8. Brea Aquatics                     288
  9. Terrapins Swim Team               286  10. Golden West Swim Club             284
 11. Tiger Aquatics                  269.5  12. Roadrunner Aquatic                268
 13. Marin Pirates                     229  14. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         223
 15. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark  212.5  16. Class Aquatics                    206
 17. Santa Barbara Swim Club           202  18. Peak Swimming                     184
 19. Piranha Swim Team                 181  19. Rancho San Dieguito               181
 21. San Clemente Aquatics             178  22. Jcc  Waves                        177
 23. Northern Sierra Aquatics          176  24. Socal Aquatics Association        155
 25. Heartland Swim Assoc              137  26. San Diego State                   108
 27. Lakewood Aquatics                 105  28. Team Rebel Aquatics               103
 29. Covina Aquatics Association       102  30. College Area Swim Team             97
 31. Swim Pasadena                      89  32. Napa Valley Swim Team              86
 33. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento   75.5  34. Tri Valley Aquatics                71
 35. Buenaventura Swim Club             70  36. Tule Nation Tritons                64
 37. Quicksilver Swimming               60  38. Riverside Aquatics Association     59
 39. Rattler Swim Club                  50  40. Royal Swim Team                    46
 41. Blue Fins Swim Team                44  42. Cabrillo Threshers                 41
 42. Ccy Dragon Swim Team               41  44. Redlands Swim Team                 38
 45. Sunn                               29  46. Beach Cities Swimming              24
 47. Douglas Dolfins Swim Team          20  47. Coto Coyotes                       20
 47. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team            20  50. Puma Aquatic Team                  19
 51. Temecula Swim Club                 15  52. Brentwood Seawolves                14
 53. Team Century Swim                  12  54. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
 55. Hancock Park Swim  Club             6  55. Swim Torrance                       6
 55. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6  58. Morgan Hill Swim Club               5
 59. Bakersfield Aquatic Club            1