ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions Series, Minneapolis: Day Three
7/19/2013-7/19/2013
Minneapolis, USA


    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:02 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan, Kelly            21 Westmont Swim Cl  2:19.35    2:16.88   20  
             31.49      1:05.27 (33.78)
        1:40.62 (35.35)     2:16.88 (36.26)
  2 Schoof, Ashlyn         14 Schroeder YMCA S  2:18.23    2:17.18   17  
             32.61      1:07.02 (34.41)
        1:42.23 (35.21)     2:17.18 (34.95)
  3 Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:20.28    2:17.74   16  
             31.72      1:06.48 (34.76)
        1:42.26 (35.78)     2:17.74 (35.48)
  4 Wilson, Shelby         19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:21.61    2:19.81   15  
             31.85      1:06.98 (35.13)
        1:42.99 (36.01)     2:19.81 (36.82)
  5 Moran, Amanda          17 Academy Bullets-  2:18.72    2:20.28   14  
             33.22      1:07.73 (34.51)
        1:43.82 (36.09)     2:20.28 (36.46)
  6 Gosselin, Annie        15 Academy Bullets-  2:22.46    2:22.02   13  
             32.43      1:08.29 (35.86)
        1:44.96 (36.67)     2:22.02 (37.06)
  7 Jedryka, Veronika      18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:22.12    2:23.13   12  
             32.46      1:07.55 (35.09)
        1:45.34 (37.79)     2:23.13 (37.79)
  8 Keshemberg, Natalie    15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:20.71    2:23.80   11  
             33.16      1:08.49 (35.33)
        1:46.38 (37.89)     2:23.80 (37.42)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Waddell, Tevyn         15 Mitchell Aquatic  2:23.01    2:20.12    9  
             33.04      1:07.96 (34.92)
        1:43.94 (35.98)     2:20.12 (36.18)
 10 Engel, Marissa         19 Blue Devil Swim-  2:22.73    2:20.87    7  
             33.46      1:09.16 (35.70)
        1:45.92 (36.76)     2:20.87 (34.95)
 11 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:23.49    2:21.57    6  
             33.33      1:09.02 (35.69)
        1:45.75 (36.73)     2:21.57 (35.82)
 12 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:22.82    2:21.64    5  
             33.77      1:09.68 (35.91)
        1:45.93 (36.25)     2:21.64 (35.71)
 13 Wyer, Isabel           17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:22.51    2:22.30    4  
             33.68      1:09.56 (35.88)
        1:46.73 (37.17)     2:22.30 (35.57)
 14 Kelch, Rachael         16 Peoria Area Wate  2:23.21    2:22.50    3  
             33.69      1:09.96 (36.27)
        1:46.21 (36.25)     2:22.50 (36.29)
 15 Hoch, Madeline         18 Minnesota Aquati  2:23.12    2:22.66    2  
             33.54      1:09.44 (35.90)
        1:46.04 (36.60)     2:22.66 (36.62)
 16 King, Erica            16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:23.50    2:22.87    1  
             32.94      1:08.29 (35.35)
        1:44.83 (36.54)     2:22.87 (38.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McGovern, Natalie      16 Academy Bullets-  2:24.38    2:23.16  
             33.33      1:09.54 (36.21)
        1:46.61 (37.07)     2:23.16 (36.55)
 18 Weihe, Sarah           20 Iowa City Eels S  2:24.03    2:23.36  
             34.30      1:10.74 (36.44)
        1:47.54 (36.80)     2:23.36 (35.82)
 19 Klichowski, Madeleine  20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:23.67    2:23.87  
             33.46      1:09.37 (35.91)
        1:47.06 (37.69)     2:23.87 (36.81)
 20 Nelson, Haley          15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:23.96    2:24.06  
             33.94      1:10.64 (36.70)
        1:48.00 (37.36)     2:24.06 (36.06)
 21 Leonard, Kelly         14 Riptide-MN        2:23.53    2:24.84  
             34.28      1:10.70 (36.42)
        1:48.24 (37.54)     2:24.84 (36.60)
 22 Tapia, Natalie         15 Chicago Wolfpack  2:24.21    2:25.49  
             33.79      1:10.46 (36.67)
        1:47.81 (37.35)     2:25.49 (37.68)
 23 Kolz, Alexandra        18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:24.61    2:26.38  
             33.57      1:10.46 (36.89)
        1:48.21 (37.75)     2:26.38 (38.17)
 24 Wawer, Julia           17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:23.68    2:27.99  
             34.13      1:10.99 (36.86)
        1:49.09 (38.10)     2:27.99 (38.90)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hendricks, Cassie      17 Brookings Swim C  2:26.22    2:23.85  
             33.25      1:09.23 (35.98)
        1:45.75 (36.52)     2:23.85 (38.10)
 26 Petro, Amanda          17 Alligator Aquati  2:25.10    2:24.65  
             33.00      1:08.90 (35.90)
        1:46.68 (37.78)     2:24.65 (37.97)
 27 Jardeleza, Maria       16 New Trier Swim C  2:25.04    2:25.65  
             34.85      1:10.70 (35.85)
        1:48.15 (37.45)     2:25.65 (37.50)
 28 Guenther, Erika        16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:25.19    2:25.90  
             33.20      1:09.75 (36.55)
        1:48.04 (38.29)     2:25.90 (37.86)
 29 Kirby, Riley           16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:26.20    2:26.15  
             33.21      1:09.36 (36.15)
        1:47.53 (38.17)     2:26.15 (38.62)
 30 Tarazi, Valerie        13 Barrington Swim-  2:26.04    2:26.75  
             33.59      1:10.79 (37.20)
        1:48.89 (38.10)     2:26.75 (37.86)
 31 Taylor, Katherine      15 Schroeder YMCA S  2:24.92    2:26.89  
             34.39      1:11.48 (37.09)
        1:49.42 (37.94)     2:26.89 (37.47)
 32 Alexander, Brianna     15 South Metro Stor  2:25.85    2:27.18  
             34.18      1:11.37 (37.19)
        1:49.42 (38.05)     2:27.18 (37.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Janzen, Kiera          20 Minnesota Aquati  2:22.81             
             34.30      1:10.34 (36.04)
        1:47.03 (36.69)     2:22.81 (35.78)
 26 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   19 Southwest Aquati  2:24.63             
             33.75      1:10.13 (36.38)
        1:47.87 (37.74)     2:24.63 (36.76)
 27 Breitrick, Pamela      19 Unattached-IA     2:24.71             
             34.38      1:10.81 (36.43)
        1:48.22 (37.41)     2:24.71 (36.49)
 28 Delaney, Katherine     20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:24.89             
             34.51      1:11.00 (36.49)
        1:47.58 (36.58)     2:24.89 (37.31)
 33 Howard, Mary           20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:25.24             
             33.80      1:10.24 (36.44)
        1:47.82 (37.58)     2:25.24 (37.42)
 34 James, Samantha        19 New Trier Swim C  2:25.51             
             33.60      1:09.58 (35.98)
        1:47.65 (38.07)     2:25.51 (37.86)
 39 Cook, Olivia           16 Rochester Swim C  2:26.23             
             34.91      1:11.84 (36.93)
        1:49.50 (37.66)     2:26.23 (36.73)
 40 Tamblyn, Anne          19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:26.36             
             34.65      1:11.38 (36.73)
        1:48.90 (37.52)     2:26.36 (37.46)
 41 Lagodzinska, Nikol     16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:26.47             
             34.12      1:10.33 (36.21)
        1:48.93 (38.60)     2:26.47 (37.54)
 42 Joyce, Kaitlyn         17 Express Swim Tea  2:26.48             
             34.56      1:10.87 (36.31)
        1:49.33 (38.46)     2:26.48 (37.15)
 43 Dalesandro, Gia        18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:26.58             
             34.12      1:11.59 (37.47)
        1:49.13 (37.54)     2:26.58 (37.45)
 44 Le, Angela             15 Edina Swim Club-  2:26.69             
             34.93      1:12.34 (37.41)
        1:50.29 (37.95)     2:26.69 (36.40)
 45 Brazeau, Julia         13 Minnetonka Swim-  2:26.70             
             35.10      1:11.58 (36.48)
        1:49.67 (38.09)     2:26.70 (37.03)
 46 Moreton, Kate          17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:26.90             
             35.40      1:13.13 (37.73)
        1:50.73 (37.60)     2:26.90 (36.17)
 47 Takumiya, Saki         17 Alligator Aquati  2:26.95             
             34.15      1:10.89 (36.74)
        1:49.30 (38.41)     2:26.95 (37.65)
 47 Boosalis, Elaine       19 Unattached-IA     2:26.95             
             33.79      1:10.82 (37.03)
        1:48.18 (37.36)     2:26.95 (38.77)
 49 Abbas, Kelsey          19 Black Hawk Area-  2:26.97             
             35.05      1:11.20 (36.15)
        1:49.35 (38.15)     2:26.97 (37.62)
 50 Lehane, Kelley         17 Academy Bullets-  2:27.13             
             34.02      1:11.41 (37.39)
        1:49.72 (38.31)     2:27.13 (37.41)
 51 Dahlgren, Kylie        15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:27.21             
             34.80      1:11.65 (36.85)
        1:49.44 (37.79)     2:27.21 (37.77)
 52 Jardeleza, Madeleine   18 New Trier Swim C  2:27.45             
             35.52      1:12.81 (37.29)
        1:49.96 (37.15)     2:27.45 (37.49)
 53 Bagley, Victoria       20 Aquajets Swim Te  2:27.58             
             35.60      1:12.65 (37.05)
        1:50.50 (37.85)     2:27.58 (37.08)
 54 Baker, Rachel          17 Una Aqjt-MN       2:27.87             
             33.76      1:11.48 (37.72)
        1:49.95 (38.47)     2:27.87 (37.92)
 55 Barnett, Emma          16 Barrington Swim-  2:27.92             
             34.83      1:11.93 (37.10)
        1:50.23 (38.30)     2:27.92 (37.69)
 56 Powell, Ruby           16 Coho Swim Club-I  2:27.95             
             33.78      1:10.56 (36.78)
        1:49.41 (38.85)     2:27.95 (38.54)
 57 Szews, Hailey          21 Minnesota Aquati  2:28.04             
             35.09      1:12.33 (37.24)
        1:50.50 (38.17)     2:28.04 (37.54)
 58 Hunt, Madeline         17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:28.06             
             34.35      1:11.77 (37.42)
        1:50.23 (38.46)     2:28.06 (37.83)
 59 Vitek, Ellyn           18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:28.09             
             33.72      1:10.90 (37.18)
        1:48.90 (38.00)     2:28.09 (39.19)
 60 Swanson, Sydney        17 South East Metro  2:28.16             
             34.34      1:11.04 (36.70)
        1:49.83 (38.79)     2:28.16 (38.33)
 61 Oostman, Lauren        16 Waves Bloomingto  2:28.18             
             34.27      1:11.60 (37.33)
        1:49.37 (37.77)     2:28.18 (38.81)
 62 Duchene, Alexandra     14 Pleasant Prairie  2:28.32             
             35.39      1:13.58 (38.19)
        1:50.97 (37.39)     2:28.32 (37.35)
 63 Haden, Paige           15 McGaw YMCA Swim-  2:28.41             
             34.40      1:11.30 (36.90)
        1:50.12 (38.82)     2:28.41 (38.29)
 64 Stoll, Holly           13 Lake Country Swi  2:28.53             
             35.30      1:13.24 (37.94)
        1:50.81 (37.57)     2:28.53 (37.72)
 65 Wieland, Clare         16 Scout Aquatics-I  2:28.56             
             35.53      1:13.01 (37.48)
        1:51.37 (38.36)     2:28.56 (37.19)
 66 Evensen, Courtney      16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:28.60             
             35.14      1:12.59 (37.45)
        1:50.93 (38.34)     2:28.60 (37.67)
 67 Horn, Brittany         14 Fox Valley Wave-  2:28.70             
             34.93      1:12.40 (37.47)
        1:50.73 (38.33)     2:28.70 (37.97)
 68 Sheean, Margaret       17 Academy Bullets-  2:28.71             
             34.08      1:11.07 (36.99)
        1:50.60 (39.53)     2:28.71 (38.11)
 69 Buss, Mackenzie        18 Shawano Communit  2:28.76             
             33.47      1:10.50 (37.03)
        1:49.00 (38.50)     2:28.76 (39.76)
 70 Martin, Madison        17 Badger Aquatics-  2:28.77             
             34.21      1:12.31 (38.10)
        1:50.32 (38.01)     2:28.77 (38.45)
 71 Salzman, Shayna        16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:28.82             
             34.91      1:12.08 (37.17)
        1:50.28 (38.20)     2:28.82 (38.54)
 72 Lanigan, Caitlin       17 Una Pac-IL        2:28.83             
             34.19      1:10.85 (36.66)
        1:49.94 (39.09)     2:28.83 (38.89)
 73 Cicha, Devin           16 South East Metro  2:29.04             
             34.89      1:12.00 (37.11)
        1:50.38 (38.38)     2:29.04 (38.66)
 74 Kurtenbach, Khia       17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:29.12             
             35.46      1:12.59 (37.13)
        1:50.99 (38.40)     2:29.12 (38.13)
 75 Haebig, Autumn         14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:29.26             
             35.42      1:13.75 (38.33)
        1:51.22 (37.47)     2:29.26 (38.04)
 76 Martin, Ruby           13 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:29.38             
             34.91      1:12.74 (37.83)
        1:51.89 (39.15)     2:29.38 (37.49)
 77 Bergeson, Danielle     16 Aquastorm-ND      2:29.44             
             34.36      1:12.03 (37.67)
        1:50.69 (38.66)     2:29.44 (38.75)
 78 Webster, Kira          17 Redbird Swim Clu  2:29.55             
             36.23      1:13.60 (37.37)
        1:52.23 (38.63)     2:29.55 (37.32)
 79 Joy, Lexie             16 Freeport Aquatic  2:29.61             
             35.04      1:12.24 (37.20)
        1:50.77 (38.53)     2:29.61 (38.84)
 80 Davidsen, Hannah       15 Academy Bullets-  2:29.67             
             33.61      1:11.17 (37.56)
        1:51.34 (40.17)     2:29.67 (38.33)
 81 Olson, Mallory         17 Badger Aquatics-  2:29.71             
             34.74      1:11.87 (37.13)
        1:50.73 (38.86)     2:29.71 (38.98)
 82 Schneider, Mary        17 Academy Bullets-  2:29.84             
             34.39      1:11.83 (37.44)
        1:51.10 (39.27)     2:29.84 (38.74)
 83 Evensen, Brooke        18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:29.89             
             35.34      1:13.22 (37.88)
        1:51.45 (38.23)     2:29.89 (38.44)
 84 Walor, Tru             14 Minnetonka Swim-  2:30.04             
             33.79      1:11.12 (37.33)
        1:51.14 (40.02)     2:30.04 (38.90)
 85 Orbon, Margaret        18 Glenbrook Aquati  2:30.09             
             33.77      1:11.35 (37.58)
        1:50.53 (39.18)     2:30.09 (39.56)
 86 Canfield, Katherine    16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:30.17             
             34.72      1:11.82 (37.10)
        1:51.11 (39.29)     2:30.17 (39.06)
 87 Falconer, Meghan       18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:30.32             
             34.86      1:12.62 (37.76)
        1:51.83 (39.21)     2:30.32 (38.49)
 88 Kirby, Casey           15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:30.35             
             34.11      1:12.15 (38.04)
        1:51.40 (39.25)     2:30.35 (38.95)
 89 Powell, Lindsay        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:30.86             
             35.41      1:13.11 (37.70)
        1:52.23 (39.12)     2:30.86 (38.63)
 90 Melody, Erin           16 The Great Wolf S  2:31.66             
             35.11      1:13.33 (38.22)
        1:52.69 (39.36)     2:31.66 (38.97)
 91 Monty, Alexia          15 Fox Cities YMCA-  2:31.67             
             35.33      1:13.94 (38.61)
        1:52.16 (38.22)     2:31.67 (39.51)
 92 Harris, Lauren         15 South Metro Stor  2:31.95             
             35.30      1:14.41 (39.11)
        1:52.94 (38.53)     2:31.95 (39.01)
 93 Bougie, Shea           14 Riptide-MN        2:32.07             
             35.97      1:15.01 (39.04)
        1:53.60 (38.59)     2:32.07 (38.47)
 94 Smits, Isabella        14 Fastjets-MN       2:32.14             
             33.63      1:11.74 (38.11)
        1:51.53 (39.79)     2:32.14 (40.61)
 95 Thompson, Sarah        20 Cyclone Swim Clu  2:32.15             
             34.63      1:13.03 (38.40)
        1:52.95 (39.92)     2:32.15 (39.20)
 96 Hosack, Ella           15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:32.23             
             35.16      1:12.71 (37.55)
        1:52.72 (40.01)     2:32.23 (39.51)
 97 Remer, Elizabeth       16 Minnetonka Swim-  2:32.27             
             35.32      1:13.25 (37.93)
        1:53.02 (39.77)     2:32.27 (39.25)
 98 Burgess, Kylie         17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:32.48             
             35.59      1:13.74 (38.15)
        1:53.42 (39.68)     2:32.48 (39.06)
 99 Lucenti, Kate          15 New Trier Swim C  2:32.92             
             35.34      1:13.35 (38.01)
        1:53.08 (39.73)     2:32.92 (39.84)
100 Haebig, Stephanie      17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:32.98             
             35.79      1:14.11 (38.32)
        1:53.79 (39.68)     2:32.98 (39.19)
101 Eckerle, Claire        15 Badger Aquatics-  2:33.00             
             35.29      1:13.69 (38.40)
        1:52.84 (39.15)     2:33.00 (40.16)
102 Szczupakiewicz, Ellie  14 Southwest Aquati  2:33.03             
             35.73      1:13.55 (37.82)
        1:53.67 (40.12)     2:33.03 (39.36)
103 Mitchell, Elizabeth    15 Unattached-IA     2:33.14             
             35.10      1:12.98 (37.88)
        1:53.24 (40.26)     2:33.14 (39.90)
104 Ambrosen, Delaney      16 Minnetonka Swim-  2:33.37             
             35.37      1:14.41 (39.04)
        1:53.74 (39.33)     2:33.37 (39.63)
105 Olson, Kirsten         18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:33.58             
             37.12      1:15.72 (38.60)
        1:54.20 (38.48)     2:33.58 (39.38)
106 Siehs, Amanda          17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:34.09             
             36.29      1:15.05 (38.76)
        1:54.73 (39.68)     2:34.09 (39.36)
107 Ellis, Anna            13 Sea Devils-MN     2:34.29             
             34.44      1:14.68 (40.24)
        1:54.77 (40.09)     2:34.29 (39.52)
108 Lamere, Margaret       17 The Great Wolf S  2:34.87             
             36.11      1:14.63 (38.52)
        1:55.80 (41.17)     2:34.87 (39.07)
109 Derby, Madilyn         17 Fargo-Moorhead Y  2:35.21             
             35.92      1:14.61 (38.69)
        1:55.34 (40.73)     2:35.21 (39.87)
110 Jacobsen, Anne         20 Barrington Swim-  2:35.72             
             35.56      1:14.35 (38.79)
        1:55.11 (40.76)     2:35.72 (40.61)
111 Bryson, Andrea         17 Fox Cities YMCA-  2:36.25             
             36.72      1:16.07 (39.35)
        1:57.26 (41.19)     2:36.25 (38.99)
112 Nelson, Sara           16 South Metro Stor  2:43.85             
             38.07      1:18.77 (40.70)
        2:01.28 (42.51)     2:43.85 (42.57)
113 Weggemann, Mallory     24 South Metro Stor  3:18.80             
             45.83      1:35.28 (49.45)
        2:26.99 (51.71)     3:18.80 (51.81)
 -- Coolidge, Sarah        16 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Avestruz, Zoe          15 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Sutherland, Jessica    18 New Trier Swim C     DFS              
 -- Barkey, Kallyn         16 Rochester Swim C     DFS              
 -- Smith, Regan           11 South Metro Stor     DFS              
 -- Loeschke, Breanna      20 Cyclone Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Boldt, Reghan          16 The Great Wolf S     DFS              
 -- Lehnertz, Tereysa      17 Iowa Flyers Swim     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                455   2. Minnesota Aquatics                331
  3. Academy Bullets Swim Club         143   4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    132
  5. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          128   6. Ozaukee Aquatics                  127
  7. Patriot Aquatic Club              121   8. New Trier Swim Club               117
  9. Cats Aquatic Team                 107  10. Aquajets Swim Team                 84
 11. Unattached                         75  12. Minnetonka Swim Club               73
 13. Westmont Swim Club                 68  14. Redbird Swim Club                  67
 15. Aberdeen Swim Club                 58  16. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      55
 17. North Aquatics Club                54  18. Southwest Aquatic Team             53
 19. Maverick Swim Club                 49  20. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club        46
 21. Barrington Swim Club               45  22. Fox Valley Swim Team               44
 22. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              44  24. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       43
 25. University of Illinois Swimmin     32  26. Unattached                         31
 26. Blue Devil Swim Club               31  28. Swift Aquatics                     30
 29. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              28  30. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21
 30. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21  32. Riptide                            18
 33. Unattached                         16  33. South Metro Storm                  16
 35. Unattached Mtka                    14  36. Central Iowa Aquatics              13
 36. Shawano Community Swim Club        13  38. Sea Devils                         12
 38. Aces Swim Club                     12  40. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 40. Unattached Cwac                    11  40. Coho Swim Club                     11
 43. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  43. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 45. The Great Wolf Swim Team            8  46. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 46. Cedar Rapids Aquatic                7  48. Lake Forest Swim Club               6
 48. Unattached Tide                     6  48. Badger Aquatics Club                6
 51. AquaStorm                           5  52. Edina Swim Club                     4
 53. Unattached                          3  53. MoHo Gators                         3
 53. Rockford Marlins Swim Club          3  56. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          2
 56. Unattached                          2  56. Cyclone Swim Club                   2
 59. Unattached                          1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:02 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lehane, Sean           18 Unattached-SE     2:01.23    2:00.52   20  
             28.78        59.24 (30.46)
        1:30.38 (31.14)     2:00.52 (30.14)
  2 Byrd, Austin           19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:06.37    2:04.48   17  
             29.16      1:01.25 (32.09)
        1:33.36 (32.11)     2:04.48 (31.12)
  3 Grumhaus, Peter        19 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:06.65    2:06.63   16  
             29.53      1:01.51 (31.98)
        1:34.41 (32.90)     2:06.63 (32.22)
  4 Thielen, Jonathon      18 Academy Bullets-  2:06.06    2:07.15   15  
             29.86      1:01.83 (31.97)
        1:35.07 (33.24)     2:07.15 (32.08)
  5 Bateman, Cole          18 Minnetonka Swim-  2:09.37    2:07.59   14  
             29.80      1:01.92 (32.12)
        1:34.90 (32.98)     2:07.59 (32.69)
  6 Conway, Matthew        18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:08.24    2:07.63   13  
             30.43      1:02.95 (32.52)
        1:36.00 (33.05)     2:07.63 (31.63)
  7 Tribble, Jack          18 Rockford Marlins  2:08.61    2:08.52   12  
             30.00      1:02.70 (32.70)
        1:35.74 (33.04)     2:08.52 (32.78)
  8 Lentz, Tyler           21 Unattached-IA     2:09.92    2:09.57   11  
             30.49      1:03.37 (32.88)
        1:36.60 (33.23)     2:09.57 (32.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Smith, Craig           15 Westmont Swim Cl  2:11.02    2:07.23    9  
             29.82      1:01.49 (31.67)
        1:34.76 (33.27)     2:07.23 (32.47)
 10 Snarski, Alexander     17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:10.11    2:10.19    7  
             30.44      1:03.70 (33.26)
        1:37.90 (34.20)     2:10.19 (32.29)
 11 Lamb, Connor Patrick   17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:10.32    2:10.49    6  
             30.75      1:03.61 (32.86)
        1:37.50 (33.89)     2:10.49 (32.99)
 12 Saulnier, Nicholas     15 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:11.40    2:10.55    5  
             30.15      1:03.30 (33.15)
        1:36.89 (33.59)     2:10.55 (33.66)
 13 Almaraz, Ramiro        19 Chicago Wolfpack  2:11.84    2:10.88    4  
             31.04      1:04.29 (33.25)
        1:38.21 (33.92)     2:10.88 (32.67)
 14 Ford, Ian              20 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:11.35    2:11.62    3  
             30.59      1:04.09 (33.50)
        1:38.49 (34.40)     2:11.62 (33.13)
 15 Piper, Scott           16 Academy Bullets-  2:11.13    2:12.66    2  
             30.31      1:04.03 (33.72)
        1:39.12 (35.09)     2:12.66 (33.54)
 16 Creighton, Daniel      17 Academy Bullets-  2:12.03    2:14.19    1  
             30.66      1:04.36 (33.70)
        1:38.97 (34.61)     2:14.19 (35.22)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Freeman, Christopher   20 Unattached-IA     2:12.90    2:08.31  
             29.99      1:01.89 (31.90)
        1:34.60 (32.71)     2:08.31 (33.71)
 18 Stratton, Kevin        15 Academy Bullets-  2:12.16    2:10.55  
             30.68      1:03.56 (32.88)
        1:37.56 (34.00)     2:10.55 (32.99)
 19 Hiller, Samuel         19 Academy Bullets-  2:12.20    2:11.48  
             30.56      1:03.26 (32.70)
        1:37.54 (34.28)     2:11.48 (33.94)
 20 Oldson, Noah           16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:12.54    2:12.09  
             31.07      1:03.82 (32.75)
        1:38.40 (34.58)     2:12.09 (33.69)
 21 Rafter, James          20 Minnesota Aquati  2:13.08    2:12.48  
             30.23      1:04.08 (33.85)
        1:39.18 (35.10)     2:12.48 (33.30)
 22 Moris, Cody            16 Academy Bullets-  2:13.84    2:12.52  
    r:+9.73  30.63      1:04.13 (33.50)
        1:38.13 (34.00)     2:12.52 (34.39)
 23 Noel, Jake             15 Mundelein Mustan  2:13.52    2:14.19  
             30.87      1:04.68 (33.81)
        1:39.62 (34.94)     2:14.19 (34.57)
 24 Tidd, James            16 South East Metro  2:13.22    2:17.64  
             30.45      1:05.02 (34.57)
        1:41.10 (36.08)     2:17.64 (36.54)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Perez, Enrique         16 Southwest Aquati  2:16.16    2:09.84  
             30.39      1:03.38 (32.99)
        1:36.85 (33.47)     2:09.84 (32.99)
 26 Borden, Brian          17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:14.55    2:12.49  
             31.66      1:04.60 (32.94)
        1:38.84 (34.24)     2:12.49 (33.65)
 27 Dvorchak, Drew         17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:16.49    2:14.39  
             30.42      1:04.01 (33.59)
        1:38.94 (34.93)     2:14.39 (35.45)
 28 Keenan, Drew           16 New Trier Swim C  2:15.91    2:15.10  
             32.25      1:05.64 (33.39)
        1:40.39 (34.75)     2:15.10 (34.71)
 28 Strauss, John          17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:15.94    2:15.10  
             30.92      1:04.29 (33.37)
        1:39.76 (35.47)     2:15.10 (35.34)
 30 Barry, James           18 Lake Country Swi  2:15.64    2:15.64  
             31.89      1:05.96 (34.07)
        1:41.09 (35.13)     2:15.64 (34.55)
 31 Dunton, Ryan           17 Lake Country Swi  2:15.40    2:15.74  
             32.14      1:06.78 (34.64)
        1:42.45 (35.67)     2:15.74 (33.29)
 32 Lehane, Ryan           15 Academy Bullets-  2:16.13    2:17.50  
             31.63      1:05.95 (34.32)
        1:41.74 (35.79)     2:17.50 (35.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 teDuits, Andrew        20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:05.11             
             29.53      1:00.84 (31.31)
        1:33.22 (32.38)     2:05.11 (31.89)
 26 Wiener, Bryan          19 Mundelein Mustan  2:14.19             
             30.68      1:05.05 (34.37)
        1:40.04 (34.99)     2:14.19 (34.15)
 27 Helander, Aaron        18 Sterling Stingra  2:14.52             
             30.89      1:05.07 (34.18)
        1:40.28 (35.21)     2:14.52 (34.24)
 29 Redondo, Logan         19 Minnesota Aquati  2:14.58             
             32.15      1:05.65 (33.50)
        1:40.22 (34.57)     2:14.58 (34.36)
 31 Larson, Garrett        20 Minnesota Aquati  2:15.47             
             31.15      1:05.43 (34.28)
        1:40.18 (34.75)     2:15.47 (35.29)
 38 Cady, Adam             15 Rock Island Orca  2:16.57             
             29.89      1:04.33 (34.44)
        1:41.42 (37.09)     2:16.57 (35.15)
 39 Busse, Jonathan        13 St Croix Swim Cl  2:16.62             
             31.63      1:06.41 (34.78)
        1:41.86 (35.45)     2:16.62 (34.76)
 40 Feng, Allen            16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:16.76             
             31.05      1:05.45 (34.40)
        1:41.06 (35.61)     2:16.76 (35.70)
 41 Kastigar, Adam         19 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:16.82             
             31.75      1:07.32 (35.57)
        1:42.63 (35.31)     2:16.82 (34.19)
 42 teDuits, Payton        17 Badger Aquatics-  2:17.11             
             31.70      1:06.98 (35.28)
        1:41.39 (34.41)     2:17.11 (35.72)
 42 Ewing, Kevin           18 Coho Swim Club-I  2:17.11             
             32.91      1:08.11 (35.20)
        1:42.36 (34.25)     2:17.11 (34.75)
 44 Lefebvre, Peter        16 Richfield Swim C  2:17.15             
             32.28      1:06.99 (34.71)
        1:42.76 (35.77)     2:17.15 (34.39)
 45 Wood, Charlie          16 Alligator Aquati  2:17.30             
             30.85      1:05.55 (34.70)
        1:41.73 (36.18)     2:17.30 (35.57)
 46 Hodgin, Daniel         18 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:17.45             
             31.48      1:06.04 (34.56)
        1:41.82 (35.78)     2:17.45 (35.63)
 47 Bolman, Brenden        16 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:17.50             
             31.71      1:06.17 (34.46)
        1:41.26 (35.09)     2:17.50 (36.24)
 48 Leach, William         18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:17.71             
             30.83      1:05.59 (34.76)
        1:41.32 (35.73)     2:17.71 (36.39)
 48 Tyre, Jared            15 Peoria Area Wate  2:17.71             
             32.60      1:07.46 (34.86)
        1:43.46 (36.00)     2:17.71 (34.25)
 50 Young, Ryan            18 South Metro Stor  2:17.82             
             31.92      1:06.88 (34.96)
        1:42.98 (36.10)     2:17.82 (34.84)
 51 Bosse, Nathan          17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:17.91             
             31.87      1:06.24 (34.37)
        1:42.14 (35.90)     2:17.91 (35.77)
 52 Wielinski, Jacob       16 The Great Wolf S  2:17.92             
             32.79      1:08.31 (35.52)
        1:43.35 (35.04)     2:17.92 (34.57)
 53 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  2:18.00             
             32.43      1:06.78 (34.35)
        1:42.67 (35.89)     2:18.00 (35.33)
 54 Bielski, Daniel        18 Minnetonka Swim-  2:18.29             
             32.30      1:07.42 (35.12)
        1:43.04 (35.62)     2:18.29 (35.25)
 55 Anderson, Brady        17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:18.33             
             32.20      1:07.36 (35.16)
        1:42.97 (35.61)     2:18.33 (35.36)
 56 Hohm, Stuart           17 Springfield YMCA  2:18.47             
             32.56      1:07.45 (34.89)
        1:43.05 (35.60)     2:18.47 (35.42)
 57 Duchene, Collin        17 Pleasant Prairie  2:18.55             
             32.77      1:07.84 (35.07)
        1:43.55 (35.71)     2:18.55 (35.00)
 58 Scafuri, Jack          15 Central Iowa Aqu  2:18.63             
             30.91      1:05.30 (34.39)
        1:42.31 (37.01)     2:18.63 (36.32)
 59 Olson, Aaron           16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:18.81             
             31.54      1:06.38 (34.84)
        1:42.35 (35.97)     2:18.81 (36.46)
 60 Wuflestad, Joshua      14 West Express Swi  2:18.96             
             32.24      1:07.53 (35.29)
        1:43.99 (36.46)     2:18.96 (34.97)
 61 Errichiello, Peter     18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:19.10             
             31.94      1:06.79 (34.85)
        1:42.89 (36.10)     2:19.10 (36.21)
 62 Delakis, Paul          14 Eau Claire YMCA-  2:19.84             
             33.44      1:07.72 (34.28)
        1:44.58 (36.86)     2:19.84 (35.26)
 63 McNair, Kyle           19 Mundelein Mustan  2:19.86             
             31.47      1:07.19 (35.72)
        1:43.35 (36.16)     2:19.86 (36.51)
 64 Streyle, Michael       16 Med-City Aquatic  2:19.97             
             31.96      1:07.10 (35.14)
        1:43.28 (36.18)     2:19.97 (36.69)
 65 O''Malley, Ryan         18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:20.02             
             32.00      1:06.89 (34.89)
        1:43.07 (36.18)     2:20.02 (36.95)
 66 Parkin, Zack           17 Badger Aquatics-  2:20.36             
             31.95      1:07.23 (35.28)
        1:43.91 (36.68)     2:20.36 (36.45)
 67 Paquette, Joseph       16 Southwest Aquati  2:20.48             
             34.65      1:11.13 (36.48)
        1:47.13 (36.00)     2:20.48 (33.35)
 68 Widuch, Joseph         16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:21.52             
             32.41      1:08.42 (36.01)
        1:45.74 (37.32)     2:21.52 (35.78)
 69 Cicchini, Robert       20 Fox Valley Swim-  2:21.95             
             30.35      1:04.53 (34.18)
        1:43.36 (38.83)     2:21.95 (38.59)
 70 Cao, Robert            17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:22.04             
             32.44      1:07.80 (35.36)
        1:45.00 (37.20)     2:22.04 (37.04)
 71 Schwarzkopf, Karl      16 Richfield Swim C  2:22.06             
             32.59      1:07.82 (35.23)
        1:44.75 (36.93)     2:22.06 (37.31)
 72 Langner, Gabriel       17 Black Hawk Area-  2:23.09             
             32.79      1:08.49 (35.70)
        1:45.82 (37.33)     2:23.09 (37.27)
 73 Schwab, Aaron          18 Sea Devils-MN     2:23.63             
             32.12      1:07.72 (35.60)
        1:45.93 (38.21)     2:23.63 (37.70)
 74 Daniels, Christian     18 Beloit Aquatic T  2:24.22             
             33.22      1:09.41 (36.19)
        1:47.27 (37.86)     2:24.22 (36.95)
 75 Kozlik, Logan          16 Lake Country Swi  2:26.16             
             33.41      1:10.10 (36.69)
        1:48.41 (38.31)     2:26.16 (37.75)
 76 Hamill, Jake           18 Springfield YMCA  2:36.23             
             34.28      1:14.17 (39.89)
        1:55.77 (41.60)     2:36.23 (40.46)
 -- Walton, Alex           17 Iowa City Eels S     DFS              
 -- Dickson, Kirk          17 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Busch, Noah            18 Minnetonka Swim-     DFS              
 -- Kollasch, Charlie      18 Black Dog Swimmi     DFS              
 -- Whitaker, Sandy        22 Minnetonka Swim-     DFS              
 -- Current, Ryan          16 Minnetonka Swim-     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                472   2. Minnesota Aquatics                331
  3. Academy Bullets Swim Club         161   4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    132
  5. Cats Aquatic Team                 130   6. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          128
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                  127   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              121
  9. New Trier Swim Club               117  10. Minnetonka Swim Club               87
 11. Aquajets Swim Team                 84  12. Westmont Swim Club                 77
 13. Unattached                         75  14. Redbird Swim Club                  67
 15. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      59  16. Aberdeen Swim Club                 58
 17. Maverick Swim Club                 55  18. North Aquatics Club                54
 19. Southwest Aquatic Team             53  20. Unattached                         51
 21. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              49  22. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club        46
 23. Barrington Swim Club               45  24. Blue Devil Swim Club               44
 24. Fox Valley Swim Team               44  26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       43
 27. University of Illinois Swimmin     32  28. Swift Aquatics                     30
 29. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              28  30. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21
 30. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21  32. Riptide                            18
 33. Unattached                         16  33. South Metro Storm                  16
 35. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15  36. Unattached Mtka                    14
 37. Shawano Community Swim Club        13  37. Unattached                         13
 37. Central Iowa Aquatics              13  40. Sea Devils                         12
 40. Aces Swim Club                     12  42. Unattached Cwac                    11
 42. Coho Swim Club                     11  42. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 45. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  45. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               10
 45. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10  48. The Great Wolf Swim Team            8
 49. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7  50. Lake Forest Swim Club               6
 50. Badger Aquatics Club                6  50. Unattached Tide                     6
 53. AquaStorm                           5  54. Edina Swim Club                     4
 55. MoHo Gators                         3  55. Unattached                          3
 57. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          2
 59. Unattached                          1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:02 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:22.49    4:16.80   20  
    r:+0.76  29.37      1:01.20 (31.83)
        1:33.97 (32.77)     2:06.58 (32.61)
        2:38.92 (32.34)     3:11.32 (32.40)
        3:44.35 (33.03)     4:16.80 (32.45)
  2 Boyd, Hannah           15 Waves Bloomingto  4:21.32    4:18.61   17  
    r:+0.77  29.88      1:01.73 (31.85)
        1:34.64 (32.91)     2:07.19 (32.55)
        2:40.22 (33.03)     3:12.91 (32.69)
        3:45.89 (32.98)     4:18.61 (32.72)
  3 Loper, Ally            20 Unattached        4:24.54    4:19.42   16  
    r:+0.85  29.57      1:02.04 (32.47)
        1:34.36 (32.32)     2:07.84 (33.48)
        2:40.53 (32.69)     3:14.20 (33.67)
        3:47.01 (32.81)     4:19.42 (32.41)
  4 Dickson, Morgan        18 Patriot Aquatic-  4:22.14    4:20.46   15  
    r:+0.77  28.45        59.89 (31.44)
        1:33.07 (33.18)     2:06.28 (33.21)
        2:39.95 (33.67)     3:13.63 (33.68)
        3:47.81 (34.18)     4:20.46 (32.65)
  5 Jacobsen, Kirsten      15 Barrington Swim-  4:21.76    4:20.82   14  
    r:+0.87  29.16      1:00.91 (31.75)
        1:33.67 (32.76)     2:06.94 (33.27)
        2:40.34 (33.40)     3:13.99 (33.65)
        3:48.06 (34.07)     4:20.82 (32.76)
  6 Hines, Brianna         16 Waves Bloomingto  4:22.75    4:26.55   13  
    r:+0.69  30.60      1:03.43 (32.83)
        1:36.85 (33.42)     2:10.88 (34.03)
        2:44.81 (33.93)     3:19.11 (34.30)
        3:53.17 (34.06)     4:26.55 (33.38)
  7 Johnson, Natalie       18 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:25.09    4:27.67   12  
    r:+0.80  30.58      1:03.56 (32.98)
        1:37.52 (33.96)     2:11.65 (34.13)
        2:46.05 (34.40)     3:20.34 (34.29)
        3:54.50 (34.16)     4:27.67 (33.17)
  8 Launer, Emily          19 Unattached-IL     4:26.34    4:31.30   11  
    r:+0.77  29.90      1:03.21 (33.31)
        1:37.27 (34.06)     2:12.43 (35.16)
        2:47.19 (34.76)     3:22.57 (35.38)
        3:57.28 (34.71)     4:31.30 (34.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Schilling, Amelia      17 Aquajets Swim Te  4:26.61    4:23.75    9  
    r:+0.76  31.28      1:04.43 (33.15)
        1:37.79 (33.36)     2:10.98 (33.19)
        2:44.30 (33.32)     3:17.40 (33.10)
        3:51.12 (33.72)     4:23.75 (32.63)
 10 Costley, Campbell      18 New Trier Swim C  4:26.52    4:25.30    7  
    r:+0.72  31.23      1:04.34 (33.11)
        1:38.06 (33.72)     2:11.38 (33.32)
        2:45.13 (33.75)     3:18.80 (33.67)
        3:52.89 (34.09)     4:25.30 (32.41)
 11 Stoehr, Rachel         19 Lake Forest Swim  4:29.77    4:28.37    6  
    r:+0.78  31.45      1:05.06 (33.61)
        1:38.95 (33.89)     2:13.19 (34.24)
        2:46.96 (33.77)     3:21.29 (34.33)
        3:55.18 (33.89)     4:28.37 (33.19)
 12 Holtzen, Jennifer      19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:30.83    4:29.03    5  
    r:+0.77  31.14      1:04.74 (33.60)
        1:39.10 (34.36)     2:13.44 (34.34)
        2:48.00 (34.56)     3:22.07 (34.07)
        3:55.92 (33.85)     4:29.03 (33.11)
 13 Zubar, Kira            17 Aquajets Swim Te  4:30.85    4:30.77    4  
    r:+0.90  31.37      1:05.38 (34.01)
        1:39.64 (34.26)     2:14.12 (34.48)
        2:47.70 (33.58)     3:21.91 (34.21)
        3:56.54 (34.63)     4:30.77 (34.23)
 14 Arce, Marysol          16 Chicago Wolfpack  4:29.32    4:31.61    3  
    r:+0.70  31.46      1:05.22 (33.76)
        1:39.69 (34.47)     2:14.20 (34.51)
        2:48.73 (34.53)     3:23.37 (34.64)
        3:57.76 (34.39)     4:31.61 (33.85)
 15 Elliott, Danielle      18 Patriot Aquatic-  4:30.91    4:32.27    2  
    r:+0.77  30.71      1:04.29 (33.58)
        1:38.50 (34.21)     2:13.10 (34.60)
        2:48.60 (35.50)     3:23.67 (35.07)
        3:58.81 (35.14)     4:32.27 (33.46)
 16 Emary, Magdalena       13 Barrington Swim-  4:31.64    4:32.48    1  
    r:+0.80  31.37      1:05.74 (34.37)
        1:40.18 (34.44)     2:14.81 (34.63)
        2:48.97 (34.16)     3:23.88 (34.91)
        3:58.71 (34.83)     4:32.48 (33.77)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Garrity, Katherine     14 Riptide-MN        4:31.74    4:26.57  
    r:+0.81  30.62      1:03.74 (33.12)
        1:37.93 (34.19)     2:11.70 (33.77)
        2:45.54 (33.84)     3:19.54 (34.00)
        3:53.78 (34.24)     4:26.57 (32.79)
 18 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  4:31.77    4:28.22  
    r:+0.78  30.85      1:04.25 (33.40)
        1:38.71 (34.46)     2:13.29 (34.58)
        2:47.95 (34.66)     3:22.27 (34.32)
        3:56.38 (34.11)     4:28.22 (31.84)
 19 Clarke, Christie       19 Minnesota Aquati  4:32.66    4:28.48  
    r:+0.83  31.20      1:04.67 (33.47)
        1:38.62 (33.95)     2:12.74 (34.12)
        2:46.99 (34.25)     3:21.02 (34.03)
        3:55.30 (34.28)     4:28.48 (33.18)
 20 Marchuk, Stephanie     17 New Trier Swim C  4:32.80    4:29.77  
    r:+0.76  32.43      1:06.25 (33.82)
        1:40.19 (33.94)     2:14.02 (33.83)
        2:47.89 (33.87)     3:21.74 (33.85)
        3:56.41 (34.67)     4:29.77 (33.36)
 21 Waddell, Tevyn         15 Mitchell Aquatic  4:33.85    4:31.39  
    r:+0.85  30.37      1:03.12 (32.75)
        1:37.28 (34.16)     2:11.58 (34.30)
        2:46.60 (35.02)     3:21.48 (34.88)
        3:56.90 (35.42)     4:31.39 (34.49)
 22 Webster, Kira          17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:32.03    4:31.56  
    r:+0.78  31.40      1:04.70 (33.30)
        1:39.25 (34.55)     2:13.48 (34.23)
        2:48.57 (35.09)     3:23.37 (34.80)
        3:58.47 (35.10)     4:31.56 (33.09)
 23 Delaney, Katherine     20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:33.99    4:32.34  
    r:+0.79  30.73      1:04.55 (33.82)
        1:38.45 (33.90)     2:12.98 (34.53)
        2:47.76 (34.78)     3:23.12 (35.36)
        3:57.90 (34.78)     4:32.34 (34.44)
 24 Moffatt, Brittany      16 Black Hawk Area-  4:33.17    4:36.35  
    r:+0.84  30.63      1:04.07 (33.44)
        1:37.82 (33.75)     2:12.96 (35.14)
        2:47.90 (34.94)     3:23.97 (36.07)
        4:00.39 (36.42)     4:36.35 (35.96)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lagodzinska, Nikol     16 Chicago Wolfpack  4:35.90    4:28.96  
    r:+0.72  30.70      1:04.12 (33.42)
        1:38.67 (34.55)     2:13.40 (34.73)
        2:47.60 (34.20)     3:22.12 (34.52)
        3:55.87 (33.75)     4:28.96 (33.09)
 26 Burgess, Kylie         17 St Croix Swim Cl  4:34.02    4:31.96  
    r:+0.85  30.90      1:04.38 (33.48)
        1:39.18 (34.80)     2:13.77 (34.59)
        2:48.84 (35.07)     3:23.46 (34.62)
        3:58.44 (34.98)     4:31.96 (33.52)
 27 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  4:35.56    4:32.82  
    r:+0.87  30.59      1:04.36 (33.77)
        1:39.19 (34.83)     2:14.11 (34.92)
        2:49.44 (35.33)     3:24.46 (35.02)
        3:59.37 (34.91)     4:32.82 (33.45)
 28 Ryan, Christine        17 New Trier Swim C  4:37.74    4:35.48  
    r:+0.86  31.60      1:05.13 (33.53)
        1:39.39 (34.26)     2:14.63 (35.24)
        2:49.58 (34.95)     3:25.30 (35.72)
        4:00.47 (35.17)     4:35.48 (35.01)
 29 Hannon, Rebecca        17 Patriot Aquatic-  4:35.54    4:36.65  
    r:+0.80  30.38      1:03.67 (33.29)
        1:38.34 (34.67)     2:13.54 (35.20)
        2:49.23 (35.69)     3:24.96 (35.73)
        4:01.06 (36.10)     4:36.65 (35.59)
 30 Elling, Anna           18 Black Dog Swimmi  4:38.55    4:37.95  
    r:+0.70  31.54      1:04.87 (33.33)
        1:39.81 (34.94)     2:15.29 (35.48)
        2:50.56 (35.27)     3:26.49 (35.93)
        4:02.49 (36.00)     4:37.95 (35.46)
 31 Svendson, Katie        17 Red River Valley  4:38.40    4:38.43  
    r:+0.88  30.82      1:05.35 (34.53)
        1:40.50 (35.15)     2:16.42 (35.92)
        2:52.13 (35.71)     3:28.12 (35.99)
        4:03.40 (35.28)     4:38.43 (35.03)
 32 Lynch, Mckenna         17 Central Iowa Aqu  4:37.23    4:39.74  
    r:+0.88  30.48      1:04.68 (34.20)
        1:40.14 (35.46)     2:15.96 (35.82)
        2:52.15 (36.19)     3:28.49 (36.34)
        4:04.34 (35.85)     4:39.74 (35.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Martin, Ruby           13 Iowa Flyers Swim  4:27.22             
             30.63      1:04.39 (33.76)
        1:37.87 (33.48)     2:11.80 (33.93)
        2:45.81 (34.01)     3:19.90 (34.09)
        3:53.99 (34.09)     4:27.22 (33.23)
 27 Dlugopolski, Kayla     19 Univ. of Illinoi  4:34.37             
             31.12      1:04.94 (33.82)
        1:39.03 (34.09)     2:14.34 (35.31)
        2:49.29 (34.95)     3:25.12 (35.83)
        3:59.93 (34.81)     4:34.37 (34.44)
 28 Marchuk, Megan         20 Univ. of Illinoi  4:34.57             
             30.91      1:04.92 (34.01)
        1:39.30 (34.38)     2:14.19 (34.89)
        2:49.18 (34.99)     3:24.34 (35.16)
        3:59.98 (35.64)     4:34.57 (34.59)
 29 Johnson, Rachel        19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:35.41             
             30.28      1:03.95 (33.67)
        1:37.78 (33.83)     2:13.25 (35.47)
        2:48.69 (35.44)     3:25.30 (36.61)
        4:01.05 (35.75)     4:35.41 (34.36)
 33 Toland, Alyssa         21 Univ. of Illinoi  4:36.92             
             31.72      1:05.77 (34.05)
        1:40.69 (34.92)     2:16.11 (35.42)
        2:51.81 (35.70)     3:27.57 (35.76)
        4:03.18 (35.61)     4:36.92 (33.74)
 34 Abbas, Kelsey          19 Black Hawk Area-  4:37.12             
             31.02      1:05.48 (34.46)
        1:40.82 (35.34)     2:16.50 (35.68)
        2:51.90 (35.40)     3:27.86 (35.96)
        4:02.72 (34.86)     4:37.12 (34.40)
 36 Zima, Lauren           19 Una Scst-IL       4:37.49             
             31.47      1:06.37 (34.90)
        1:41.27 (34.90)     2:16.28 (35.01)
        2:51.23 (34.95)     3:26.88 (35.65)
        4:02.37 (35.49)     4:37.49 (35.12)
 40 Barnett, Emma          16 Barrington Swim-  4:39.09             
             31.11      1:05.72 (34.61)
        1:40.78 (35.06)     2:16.46 (35.68)
        2:51.97 (35.51)     3:28.08 (36.11)
        4:03.87 (35.79)     4:39.09 (35.22)
 41 Horn, Brittany         14 Fox Valley Wave-  4:39.19             
             32.14      1:06.97 (34.83)
        1:42.62 (35.65)     2:18.48 (35.86)
        2:54.43 (35.95)     3:30.42 (35.99)
        4:06.55 (36.13)     4:39.19 (32.64)
 42 Laabs, Sarah           15 Lake Country Swi  4:41.48             
             32.72      1:07.85 (35.13)
        1:43.60 (35.75)     2:19.47 (35.87)
        2:54.57 (35.10)     3:30.33 (35.76)
        4:06.21 (35.88)     4:41.48 (35.27)
 43 Jardeleza, Madeleine   18 New Trier Swim C  4:42.04             
             32.27      1:06.61 (34.34)
        1:42.02 (35.41)     2:17.07 (35.05)
        2:52.77 (35.70)     3:28.44 (35.67)
        4:05.35 (36.91)     4:42.04 (36.69)
 44 Knaak, Mary            17 St Croix Swim Cl  4:42.93             
             31.49      1:05.73 (34.24)
        1:41.24 (35.51)     2:16.98 (35.74)
        2:53.44 (36.46)     3:30.42 (36.98)
        4:08.40 (37.98)     4:42.93 (34.53)
 45 Bagley, Victoria       20 Aquajets Swim Te  4:43.10             
             33.04      1:08.61 (35.57)
        1:43.89 (35.28)     2:19.89 (36.00)
        2:55.47 (35.58)     3:31.64 (36.17)
        4:07.45 (35.81)     4:43.10 (35.65)
 46 Church, Ali            19 Unattached-ND     4:43.23             
             32.14      1:07.07 (34.93)
        1:42.79 (35.72)     2:18.84 (36.05)
        2:55.43 (36.59)     3:31.78 (36.35)
        4:08.61 (36.83)     4:43.23 (34.62)
 47 Weihe, Sarah           20 Iowa City Eels S  4:43.31             
             32.24      1:07.66 (35.42)
        1:43.04 (35.38)     2:19.05 (36.01)
        2:54.42 (35.37)     3:30.76 (36.34)
        4:07.12 (36.36)     4:43.31 (36.19)
 48 Gustafson, Alexandra   20 Cyclone Swim Clu  4:45.09             
             32.04      1:06.86 (34.82)
        1:42.29 (35.43)     2:18.41 (36.12)
        2:54.78 (36.37)     3:31.77 (36.99)
        4:09.18 (37.41)     4:45.09 (35.91)
 49 Rushin, Claire         16 New Trier Swim C  4:48.32             
             32.11      1:08.43 (36.32)
        1:45.00 (36.57)     2:22.06 (37.06)
        2:58.99 (36.93)     3:36.02 (37.03)
        4:12.61 (36.59)     4:48.32 (35.71)
 50 Rizzo, Linnea          16 South East Metro  4:54.34             
             32.19      1:07.93 (35.74)
        1:45.49 (37.56)     2:23.46 (37.97)
        3:01.37 (37.91)     3:39.22 (37.85)
        4:17.40 (38.18)     4:54.34 (36.94)
 51 Voigt, Anne            16 Rapid City Racer  5:02.94             
             33.88      1:11.43 (37.55)
        1:51.56 (40.13)     2:30.69 (39.13)
        3:09.09 (38.40)     3:47.75 (38.66)
        4:26.30 (38.55)     5:02.94 (36.64)
 -- King, Erica            16 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Wawer, Julia           17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                477   2. Minnesota Aquatics                331
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    162   4. Academy Bullets Swim Club         161
  5. Ozaukee Aquatics                  159   6. Patriot Aquatic Club              138
  7. Cats Aquatic Team                 130   8. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          128
  9. New Trier Swim Club               124  10. Aquajets Swim Team                 97
 11. Unattached                         91  12. Minnetonka Swim Club               87
 13. Westmont Swim Club                 77  14. Redbird Swim Club                  67
 15. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      62  16. Barrington Swim Club               60
 17. Aberdeen Swim Club                 58  18. Maverick Swim Club                 55
 19. North Aquatics Club                54  20. Southwest Aquatic Team             53
 21. Unattached                         51  22. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              49
 23. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club        46  24. Blue Devil Swim Club               44
 24. Fox Valley Swim Team               44  26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       43
 27. University of Illinois Swimmin     32  28. Swift Aquatics                     30
 29. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              28  30. Unattached                         27
 31. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21  31. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21
 33. Riptide                            18  34. South Metro Storm                  16
 35. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15  36. Unattached Mtka                    14
 37. Shawano Community Swim Club        13  37. Unattached                         13
 37. Central Iowa Aquatics              13  40. Sea Devils                         12
 40. Aces Swim Club                     12  40. Lake Forest Swim Club              12
 43. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11  43. Unattached Cwac                    11
 43. Coho Swim Club                     11  46. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 46. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               10  46. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10
 49. The Great Wolf Swim Team            8  50. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 51. Unattached Tide                     6  51. Badger Aquatics Club                6
 53. AquaStorm                           5  54. Edina Swim Club                     4
 55. MoHo Gators                         3  55. Unattached                          3
 57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          2  57. Cyclone Swim Club                   2
 59. Unattached                          1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:02 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas     20 Unattached        3:59.33    3:59.27   20  
    r:+0.72  28.62        58.73 (30.11)
        1:29.45 (30.72)     1:59.93 (30.48)
        2:30.32 (30.39)     3:00.38 (30.06)
        3:30.39 (30.01)     3:59.27 (28.88)
  2 Wolfe, Michael         17 Waves Bloomingto  4:03.54    4:02.07   17  
    r:+0.71  28.00        58.22 (30.22)
        1:28.98 (30.76)     1:59.90 (30.92)
        2:30.59 (30.69)     3:01.35 (30.76)
        3:32.74 (31.39)     4:02.07 (29.33)
  3 Smith, Clayton         20 Minnesota Aquati  4:04.52    4:02.22   16  
    r:+0.75  27.83        58.30 (30.47)
        1:29.12 (30.82)     2:00.20 (31.08)
        2:31.24 (31.04)     3:02.31 (31.07)
        3:33.27 (30.96)     4:02.22 (28.95)
  4 Zito, Damon            20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:05.34    4:04.30   15  
    r:+0.71  27.79        58.23 (30.44)
        1:28.64 (30.41)     1:59.65 (31.01)
        2:30.62 (30.97)     3:02.47 (31.85)
        3:33.53 (31.06)     4:04.30 (30.77)
  5 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  17 Southwest Aquati  4:05.76    4:05.97   14  
    r:+0.75  28.05        59.59 (31.54)
        1:31.13 (31.54)     2:02.87 (31.74)
        2:33.91 (31.04)     3:05.25 (31.34)
        3:36.45 (31.20)     4:05.97 (29.52)
  6 Cisneros, Alejandro    20 Minnesota Aquati  4:07.50    4:06.00   13  
    r:+0.70  28.28        59.49 (31.21)
        1:30.22 (30.73)     2:01.69 (31.47)
        2:32.55 (30.86)     3:03.84 (31.29)
        3:34.95 (31.11)     4:06.00 (31.05)
  7 Marlow, Garin          20 Minnesota Aquati  4:05.03    4:06.10   12  
    r:+0.69  28.42        59.42 (31.00)
        1:30.62 (31.20)     2:01.98 (31.36)
        2:33.42 (31.44)     3:04.83 (31.41)
        3:36.24 (31.41)     4:06.10 (29.86)
  8 Thompson, Travis       19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:03.74    4:06.23   11  
    r:+0.73  27.56        57.54 (29.98)
        1:28.94 (31.40)     1:59.97 (31.03)
        2:31.63 (31.66)     3:03.29 (31.66)
        3:35.23 (31.94)     4:06.23 (31.00)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hines, Tyler           20 Wisconsin Aquati  4:08.48    4:04.52    9  
    r:+0.72  28.39        59.38 (30.99)
        1:31.00 (31.62)     2:02.58 (31.58)
        2:33.84 (31.26)     3:04.24 (30.40)
        3:34.92 (30.68)     4:04.52 (29.60)
 10 Dobben, Luke           19 North Aquatics C  4:09.21    4:04.59    7  
    r:+0.74  27.92        58.84 (30.92)
        1:29.72 (30.88)     2:01.49 (31.77)
        2:32.35 (30.86)     3:03.78 (31.43)
        3:35.15 (31.37)     4:04.59 (29.44)
 11 Allen, Colter          17 The Great Wolf S  4:08.73    4:06.58    6  
    r:+0.82  27.83        58.96 (31.13)
        1:30.45 (31.49)     2:02.48 (32.03)
        2:33.87 (31.39)     3:05.40 (31.53)
        3:36.36 (30.96)     4:06.58 (30.22)
 12 Stelpflug, Kenneth     20 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:09.18    4:07.39    5  
    r:+0.84  28.20        59.26 (31.06)
        1:30.98 (31.72)     2:02.52 (31.54)
        2:34.25 (31.73)     3:06.17 (31.92)
        3:37.76 (31.59)     4:07.39 (29.63)
 13 Brebrick, Daniel       21 Minnesota Aquati  4:08.66    4:07.78    4  
    r:+0.76  27.90        58.84 (30.94)
        1:30.49 (31.65)     2:02.29 (31.80)
        2:34.10 (31.81)     3:05.40 (31.30)
        3:37.08 (31.68)     4:07.78 (30.70)
 14 Keen, Aidan            15 Iowa Flyers Swim  4:10.29    4:08.07    3  
    r:+0.70  28.22        59.28 (31.06)
        1:30.97 (31.69)     2:02.92 (31.95)
        2:34.37 (31.45)     3:06.40 (32.03)
        3:37.84 (31.44)     4:08.07 (30.23)
 15 Pearson, Jacob         18 North Aquatics C  4:07.89    4:08.42    2  
    r:+0.79  28.43        59.48 (31.05)
        1:31.43 (31.95)     2:03.25 (31.82)
        2:35.26 (32.01)     3:06.31 (31.05)
        3:37.95 (31.64)     4:08.42 (30.47)
 16 Herrera, Mitchell      17 South Metro Stor  4:10.32    4:11.06    1  
    r:+0.73  28.22        59.26 (31.04)
        1:30.19 (30.93)     2:02.28 (32.09)
        2:33.83 (31.55)     3:06.20 (32.37)
        3:38.17 (31.97)     4:11.06 (32.89)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:11.13    4:07.61  
    r:+0.68  28.73        59.49 (30.76)
        1:31.33 (31.84)     2:03.15 (31.82)
        2:34.15 (31.00)     3:05.09 (30.94)
        3:36.66 (31.57)     4:07.61 (30.95)
 18 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  4:11.73    4:09.27  
    r:+0.87  28.61        59.64 (31.03)
        1:31.48 (31.84)     2:03.31 (31.83)
        2:34.57 (31.26)     3:06.33 (31.76)
        3:38.73 (32.40)     4:09.27 (30.54)
 19 Hohm, Stuart           17 Springfield YMCA  4:13.90    4:10.40  
    r:+0.73  28.12        58.71 (30.59)
        1:30.19 (31.48)     2:01.98 (31.79)
        2:34.09 (32.11)     3:06.49 (32.40)
        3:38.56 (32.07)     4:10.40 (31.84)
 20 Koto, Nicholasgeorge   16 Patriot Aquatic-  4:12.25    4:11.61  
    r:+0.81  28.54      1:00.11 (31.57)
        1:31.79 (31.68)     2:03.72 (31.93)
        2:35.47 (31.75)     3:07.91 (32.44)
        3:39.99 (32.08)     4:11.61 (31.62)
 21 Stacklin, Adam         17 Fox Valley Swim-  4:13.66    4:11.87  
    r:+0.76  28.19        59.32 (31.13)
        1:31.52 (32.20)     2:03.60 (32.08)
        2:35.60 (32.00)     3:08.03 (32.43)
        3:40.42 (32.39)     4:11.87 (31.45)
 22 Walsh, Patrick         18 Southwest Aquati  4:11.41    4:12.13  
    r:+0.72  28.73        59.72 (30.99)
        1:31.70 (31.98)     2:03.73 (32.03)
        2:36.17 (32.44)     3:08.47 (32.30)
        3:40.46 (31.99)     4:12.13 (31.67)
 23 Hughes, Joshua         19 Cedar Rapids Aqu  4:13.89    4:13.47  
    r:+0.79  28.53      1:00.30 (31.77)
        1:32.21 (31.91)     2:05.09 (32.88)
        2:37.15 (32.06)     3:10.40 (33.25)
        3:42.28 (31.88)     4:13.47 (31.19)
 24 Kuwahara, Ryota        19 Una Cwac-IL       4:14.25    4:17.39  
    r:+0.71  29.02      1:00.71 (31.69)
        1:32.64 (31.93)     2:05.46 (32.82)
        2:37.76 (32.30)     3:10.76 (33.00)
        3:43.40 (32.64)     4:17.39 (33.99)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McQuet, Murphy         16 New Trier Swim C  4:15.78    4:09.51  
    r:+0.79  28.86        59.89 (31.03)
        1:30.94 (31.05)     2:02.28 (31.34)
        2:33.83 (31.55)     3:05.36 (31.53)
        3:37.19 (31.83)     4:09.51 (32.32)
 26 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club-  4:15.62    4:12.83  
    r:+0.71  29.04      1:00.76 (31.72)
        1:33.62 (32.86)     2:06.25 (32.63)
        2:39.40 (33.15)     3:11.31 (31.91)
        3:43.68 (32.37)     4:12.83 (29.15)
 27 Hedman, Matthew        16 Edina Swim Club-  4:15.76    4:14.54  
    r:+0.63  29.04      1:00.42 (31.38)
        1:32.80 (32.38)     2:05.28 (32.48)
        2:37.77 (32.49)     3:10.41 (32.64)
        3:43.32 (32.91)     4:14.54 (31.22)
 28 Hackett, Patrick       15 Academy Bullets-  4:17.02    4:15.02  
    r:+0.79  29.55      1:01.74 (32.19)
        1:34.13 (32.39)     2:06.48 (32.35)
        2:39.38 (32.90)     3:11.59 (32.21)
        3:44.06 (32.47)     4:15.02 (30.96)
 29 Plachinski, Nicholas   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:16.44    4:15.25  
    r:17.42  29.42      1:01.19 (31.77)
        1:32.73 (31.54)     2:05.52 (32.79)
        2:37.27 (31.75)     3:10.63 (33.36)
        3:42.95 (32.32)     4:15.25 (32.30)
 30 Draves, Michael        13 Badger Aquatics-  4:15.11    4:15.97  
    r:+0.88  29.05      1:00.60 (31.55)
        1:33.49 (32.89)     2:05.86 (32.37)
        2:39.11 (33.25)     3:11.71 (32.60)
        3:44.37 (32.66)     4:15.97 (31.60)
 31 Dir, Keaton            17 Sterling Stingra  4:16.25    4:19.79  
    r:+0.76  29.16      1:00.64 (31.48)
        1:32.69 (32.05)     2:05.60 (32.91)
        2:38.68 (33.08)     3:12.26 (33.58)
        3:46.20 (33.94)     4:19.79 (33.59)
 32 Verhoeven, Garrett     16 South East Metro  4:17.35    4:28.95  
    r:+0.85  30.17      1:03.25 (33.08)
        1:36.99 (33.74)     2:10.99 (34.00)
        2:45.38 (34.39)     3:20.06 (34.68)
        3:54.39 (34.33)     4:28.95 (34.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Grumhaus, Peter        19 Cats Aquatic Tea  4:12.70             
             28.78      1:00.20 (31.42)
        1:32.06 (31.86)     2:04.12 (32.06)
        2:36.20 (32.08)     3:08.62 (32.42)
        3:41.16 (32.54)     4:12.70 (31.54)
 25 Birklid, Cole          17 The Great Wolf S  4:13.97             
             28.64      1:00.76 (32.12)
        1:32.50 (31.74)     2:05.23 (32.73)
        2:37.28 (32.05)     3:10.32 (33.04)
        3:42.74 (32.42)     4:13.97 (31.23)
 35 Wielinski, Jacob       16 The Great Wolf S  4:17.60             
             30.68      1:02.89 (32.21)
        1:35.54 (32.65)     2:08.09 (32.55)
        2:40.85 (32.76)     3:13.55 (32.70)
        3:46.57 (33.02)     4:17.60 (31.03)
 36 Van Cleave, Kevin      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  4:18.25             
             29.25      1:01.79 (32.54)
        1:34.68 (32.89)     2:07.53 (32.85)
        2:41.07 (33.54)     3:13.94 (32.87)
        3:46.64 (32.70)     4:18.25 (31.61)
 37 Radecke, Vincent       19 Minnesota Aquati  4:18.34             
             29.28      1:00.79 (31.51)
        1:34.07 (33.28)     2:06.97 (32.90)
        2:40.14 (33.17)     3:13.50 (33.36)
        3:46.53 (33.03)     4:18.34 (31.81)
 38 Thompson, Harris       18 Iowa City Eels S  4:18.47             
             28.63      1:00.03 (31.40)
        1:32.23 (32.20)     2:04.83 (32.60)
        2:38.16 (33.33)     3:11.84 (33.68)
        3:45.54 (33.70)     4:18.47 (32.93)
 39 Tribble, Jack          18 Rockford Marlins  4:18.51             
             29.05      1:00.57 (31.52)
        1:33.22 (32.65)     2:06.43 (33.21)
        2:39.79 (33.36)     3:13.14 (33.35)
        3:46.26 (33.12)     4:18.51 (32.25)
 40 Hernandez, Emanuel     16 Fox Valley Wave-  4:18.95             
             29.00      1:00.69 (31.69)
        1:33.81 (33.12)     2:07.16 (33.35)
        2:40.65 (33.49)     3:13.92 (33.27)
        3:47.52 (33.60)     4:18.95 (31.43)
 41 McPherson, Kevin       16 South East Metro  4:19.05             
             29.24      1:01.40 (32.16)
        1:34.47 (33.07)     2:07.83 (33.36)
        2:41.13 (33.30)     3:14.54 (33.41)
        3:48.39 (33.85)     4:19.05 (30.66)
 42 Anderson, Dustin       21 Palatine Park Di  4:19.35             
             28.57      1:00.77 (32.20)
        1:32.83 (32.06)     2:05.90 (33.07)
        2:38.59 (32.69)     3:11.93 (33.34)
        3:45.68 (33.75)     4:19.35 (33.67)
 43 Kastigar, Adam         19 Aberdeen Swim Cl  4:19.49             
             28.49      1:00.16 (31.67)
        1:33.09 (32.93)     2:06.22 (33.13)
        2:39.92 (33.70)     3:13.94 (34.02)
        3:47.01 (33.07)     4:19.49 (32.48)
 44 Scripp, Ryan           15 Green Bay YMCA-W  4:19.72             
             29.86      1:02.24 (32.38)
        1:35.00 (32.76)     2:08.31 (33.31)
        2:40.65 (32.34)     3:13.74 (33.09)
        3:46.49 (32.75)     4:19.72 (33.23)
 45 Drury, Adam            17 Redbird Swim Clu  4:19.81             
             28.84      1:00.79 (31.95)
        1:33.39 (32.60)     2:06.67 (33.28)
        2:39.97 (33.30)     3:13.38 (33.41)
        3:47.13 (33.75)     4:19.81 (32.68)
 46 Weibel, Brendan        17 Westmont Swim Cl  4:20.16             
             29.85      1:01.98 (32.13)
        1:34.68 (32.70)     2:07.70 (33.02)
        2:40.64 (32.94)     3:13.68 (33.04)
        3:46.98 (33.30)     4:20.16 (33.18)
 47 Pinter, Erik           18 Una Blst-IA       4:20.30             
             27.71        59.13 (31.42)
        1:31.77 (32.64)     2:04.69 (32.92)
        2:38.53 (33.84)     3:12.60 (34.07)
        3:46.88 (34.28)     4:20.30 (33.42)
 48 Fleming, Joshua        16 Rock Island Orca  4:20.68             
             29.40      1:02.47 (33.07)
        1:35.47 (33.00)     2:09.08 (33.61)
        2:42.53 (33.45)     3:16.26 (33.73)
        3:49.21 (32.95)     4:20.68 (31.47)
 49 Thomas, Karl           15 Iowa Flyers Swim  4:20.88             
             29.39      1:02.28 (32.89)
        1:35.33 (33.05)     2:08.93 (33.60)
        2:41.65 (32.72)     3:15.08 (33.43)
        3:48.22 (33.14)     4:20.88 (32.66)
 50 Hewett, Benjamin       16 Westmont Swim Cl  4:21.61             
             29.77      1:01.97 (32.20)
        1:34.87 (32.90)     2:08.15 (33.28)
        2:41.99 (33.84)     3:15.44 (33.45)
        3:49.06 (33.62)     4:21.61 (32.55)
 51 Pelutis, Dmitriy       15 Patriot Aquatic-  4:21.67             
             28.65      1:00.01 (31.36)
        1:32.88 (32.87)     2:06.72 (33.84)
        2:41.08 (34.36)     3:15.52 (34.44)
        3:49.58 (34.06)     4:21.67 (32.09)
 52 Barnes, Morgan         19 Cedar Rapids Aqu  4:21.71             
             29.05      1:01.42 (32.37)
        1:34.07 (32.65)     2:07.20 (33.13)
        2:40.39 (33.19)     3:14.42 (34.03)
        3:48.25 (33.83)     4:21.71 (33.46)
 53 Ries, Deven            18 Peoria Area Wate  4:22.64             
             30.31      1:03.28 (32.97)
        1:36.82 (33.54)     2:10.17 (33.35)
        2:43.95 (33.78)     3:16.88 (32.93)
        3:50.13 (33.25)     4:22.64 (32.51)
 54 Nimke, Tanner          19 Rochester Swim C  4:22.73             
             29.07      1:02.46 (33.39)
        1:37.04 (34.58)     2:11.91 (34.87)
        2:44.57 (32.66)     3:18.53 (33.96)
        3:51.21 (32.68)     4:22.73 (31.52)
 55 Mills, Michael         16 Schroeder YMCA S  4:22.74             
             29.91      1:03.06 (33.15)
        1:37.38 (34.32)     2:11.09 (33.71)
        2:45.48 (34.39)     3:18.93 (33.45)
        3:52.23 (33.30)     4:22.74 (30.51)
 56 Pratt, Max             21 Minnesota Aquati  4:22.91             
             30.49      1:03.62 (33.13)
        1:37.29 (33.67)     2:10.53 (33.24)
        2:44.20 (33.67)     3:18.21 (34.01)
        3:51.85 (33.64)     4:22.91 (31.06)
 57 Sether, Loren          16 Aquastorm-ND      4:23.26             
             29.60      1:01.87 (32.27)
        1:34.06 (32.19)     2:07.47 (33.41)
        2:41.00 (33.53)     3:15.32 (34.32)
        3:49.41 (34.09)     4:23.26 (33.85)
 58 Kamin, Matthew         16 Peoria Area Wate  4:23.28             
             29.44      1:02.44 (33.00)
        1:35.29 (32.85)     2:08.92 (33.63)
        2:42.65 (33.73)     3:16.92 (34.27)
        3:50.63 (33.71)     4:23.28 (32.65)
 59 Brock, Alex            17 Northern Lights-  4:23.54             
             29.26      1:01.72 (32.46)
        1:34.59 (32.87)     2:08.48 (33.89)
        2:42.46 (33.98)     3:16.57 (34.11)
        3:50.38 (33.81)     4:23.54 (33.16)
 60 Lanz, Michael          19 New Hope Crystal  4:24.47             
             29.68      1:02.77 (33.09)
        1:36.31 (33.54)     2:10.12 (33.81)
        2:44.33 (34.21)     3:18.05 (33.72)
        3:51.86 (33.81)     4:24.47 (32.61)
 61 Roberts, Jacob         19 North Aquatics C  4:24.49             
             29.70      1:02.31 (32.61)
        1:35.81 (33.50)     2:09.37 (33.56)
        2:43.17 (33.80)     3:17.36 (34.19)
        3:51.39 (34.03)     4:24.49 (33.10)
 62 Langner, Gabriel       17 Black Hawk Area-  4:24.61             
             29.27      1:01.26 (31.99)
        1:34.26 (33.00)     2:07.38 (33.12)
        2:40.82 (33.44)     3:14.49 (33.67)
        3:50.04 (35.55)     4:24.61 (34.57)
 63 Kusick, Owen           18 Aquajets Swim Te  4:25.07             
             30.43      1:03.51 (33.08)
        1:37.17 (33.66)     2:10.82 (33.65)
        2:44.82 (34.00)     3:18.73 (33.91)
        3:52.78 (34.05)     4:25.07 (32.29)
 64 Merriman, David        18 Central Iowa Aqu  4:25.22             
             29.78      1:02.25 (32.47)
        1:35.97 (33.72)     2:09.42 (33.45)
        2:44.15 (34.73)     3:17.31 (33.16)
        3:51.85 (34.54)     4:25.22 (33.37)
 65 Staszak, Andrew        18 Southwest Aquati  4:26.20             
             29.79      1:01.92 (32.13)
        1:35.43 (33.51)     2:09.30 (33.87)
        2:43.80 (34.50)     3:18.00 (34.20)
        3:52.65 (34.65)     4:26.20 (33.55)
 66 Scafuri, Jack          15 Central Iowa Aqu  4:26.88             
             29.33      1:02.39 (33.06)
        1:36.14 (33.75)     2:10.31 (34.17)
        2:44.60 (34.29)     3:19.00 (34.40)
        3:53.18 (34.18)     4:26.88 (33.70)
 67 Carlson, Andrew        18 Fox Valley Swim-  4:28.64             
             29.39      1:01.55 (32.16)
        1:35.11 (33.56)     2:09.04 (33.93)
        2:44.01 (34.97)     3:18.99 (34.98)
        3:54.38 (35.39)     4:28.64 (34.26)
 68 Burns, Mannix          15 South East Metro  4:30.31             
             29.12      1:01.33 (32.21)
        1:35.26 (33.93)     2:09.47 (34.21)
        2:45.09 (35.62)     3:20.58 (35.49)
        3:55.79 (35.21)     4:30.31 (34.52)
 69 Stern, Brady           19 Black Hawk Area-  4:30.86             
             30.75      1:03.93 (33.18)
        1:38.12 (34.19)     2:12.08 (33.96)
        2:46.28 (34.20)     3:20.83 (34.55)
        3:56.05 (35.22)     4:30.86 (34.81)
 70 Salomon, Andrew        20 Swift Aquatics-I  4:31.11             
             29.51      1:01.91 (32.40)
        1:36.74 (34.83)     2:11.90 (35.16)
        2:46.44 (34.54)     3:21.54 (35.10)
        3:57.11 (35.57)     4:31.11 (34.00)
 71 Seylar, John           18 Minnetonka Swim-  4:31.96             
             29.05      1:02.59 (33.54)
        1:36.72 (34.13)     2:12.27 (35.55)
        2:46.68 (34.41)     3:21.79 (35.11)
        3:56.87 (35.08)     4:31.96 (35.09)
 -- Freeman, Denver        18 New Trier Swim C      DQ              
             29.20      1:00.62 (31.42)
        1:32.32 (31.70)     2:04.36 (32.04)
        2:36.10 (31.74)     3:08.13 (32.03)
        3:40.12 (31.99)          DQ (31.52)
 -- Gillespie, Connor      17 Swift Aquatics-I     DFS              
 -- Oldson, Noah           16 Schroeder YMCA S     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                512   2. Minnesota Aquatics                376
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    179   4. Ozaukee Aquatics                  164
  5. Academy Bullets Swim Club         161   6. Patriot Aquatic Club              138
  7. Cats Aquatic Team                 130   8. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          128
  9. New Trier Swim Club               124  10. Unattached                        111
 11. Aquajets Swim Team                 97  12. Minnetonka Swim Club               87
 13. Westmont Swim Club                 77  14. Southwest Aquatic Team             67
 14. Redbird Swim Club                  67  16. North Aquatics Club                63
 17. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      62  18. Barrington Swim Club               60
 19. Aberdeen Swim Club                 58  20. Maverick Swim Club                 55
 21. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52  22. Unattached                         51
 23. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club        46  24. Blue Devil Swim Club               44
 24. Fox Valley Swim Team               44  26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       43
 27. University of Illinois Swimmin     32  28. Swift Aquatics                     30
 29. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              28  30. Unattached                         27
 31. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21  31. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21
 33. Riptide                            18  34. South Metro Storm                  17
 35. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15  36. Unattached Mtka                    14
 36. The Great Wolf Swim Team           14  38. Central Iowa Aquatics              13
 38. Unattached                         13  38. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 41. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  41. Aces Swim Club                     12
 41. Sea Devils                         12  44. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 44. Unattached Cwac                    11  44. Coho Swim Club                     11
 47. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  47. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               10
 47. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10  50. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 51. Badger Aquatics Club                6  51. Unattached Tide                     6
 53. AquaStorm                           5  54. Edina Swim Club                     4
 55. MoHo Gators                         3  55. Unattached                          3
 57. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          2  57. Cyclone Swim Club                   2
 59. Unattached                          1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:02 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Meinholz, Anna         19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:11.65    1:10.42   20  
    r:+0.76  33.59      1:10.42 (36.83)
  2 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:13.10    1:10.48   17  
    r:+0.71  33.24      1:10.48 (37.24)
  3 Spencer, Haley         22 Minnesota Aquati  1:12.30    1:11.12   16  
    r:+0.85  34.39      1:11.12 (36.73)
  4 Anderson, Olivia       16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:13.24    1:11.63   15  
    r:+0.80  33.02      1:11.63 (38.61)
  5 Duncan, Abigail        20 Aquajets Swim Te  1:11.97    1:11.65   14  
    r:+0.76  33.88      1:11.65 (37.77)
  6 Eckstein, Amber        15 Sea Devils-MN     1:12.56    1:12.05   13  
    r:+0.68  33.93      1:12.05 (38.12)
  7 Kaminski, Pauline      16 Academy Bullets-  1:12.89    1:12.30   12  
    r:+0.75  33.74      1:12.30 (38.56)
  8 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:12.84    1:13.76   11  
    r:+0.75  35.31      1:13.76 (38.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Senczyszyn, Samantha   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:13.63    1:12.98    9  
    r:+0.83  34.86      1:12.98 (38.12)
 10 Lucenti, Kara          17 New Trier Swim C  1:14.07    1:13.77    7  
    r:+0.83  35.08      1:13.77 (38.69)
 11 Burgstahler, Elisa     16 Minnetonka Swim-  1:14.11    1:13.85    6  
    r:+0.79  33.96      1:13.85 (39.89)
 12 Haney, Jennah          21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:14.23    1:13.90    5  
    r:+0.74  35.09      1:13.90 (38.81)
 13 Wistey, Imelda         20 Des Moines Swimm  1:13.66    1:14.13    4  
    r:+0.77  34.78      1:14.13 (39.35)
 14 Horejsi, Lindsey       15 Atlantis Swimmin  1:14.58    1:14.29    3  
    r:+0.83  33.96      1:14.29 (40.33)
 15 Justinak, Anna         15 Minnetonka Swim-  1:13.68    1:14.33    2  
    r:+0.82  34.83      1:14.33 (39.50)
 16 Brown, Elizabeth       16 Iowa City Eels S  1:14.46    1:15.22    1  
    r:+0.85  35.90      1:15.22 (39.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Worlton, Gwendolyn     15 Schroeder YMCA S  1:14.71    1:13.02  
    r:+0.75  34.75      1:13.02 (38.27)
 18 Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:14.80    1:14.18  
    r:+0.79  35.21      1:14.18 (38.97)
 19 Oliphant, Erin         15 Glenbrook Aquati  1:14.86    1:14.62  
    r:+0.78  35.34      1:14.62 (39.28)
 20 Preiss, Alexandra      15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:15.01    1:14.65  
    r:+9.40  34.89      1:14.65 (39.76)
 21 Bullinger, Rae         16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:15.05    1:14.71  
    r:+0.72  35.36      1:14.71 (39.35)
 22 Ripple, Celia          15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:14.67    1:14.94  
    r:+0.72  34.82      1:14.94 (40.12)
 23 Lemire, Stephanie      18 St Croix Swim Cl  1:14.87    1:15.02  
    r:+0.72  35.18      1:15.02 (39.84)
 24 Johnson, Natalie       18 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:15.12    1:16.21  
    r:+0.79  34.84      1:16.21 (41.37)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Petersen, Alexandria   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:15.26    1:14.35  
    r:+0.81  34.72      1:14.35 (39.63)
 26 Angell, Sydney         15 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:15.51    1:15.87  
    r:+0.76  35.70      1:15.87 (40.17)
 27 Kordik, Jennifer       16 Mundelein Mustan  1:15.93    1:16.09  
    r:+0.83  35.17      1:16.09 (40.92)
 28 Jungers, Carolyn       15 Schroeder YMCA S  1:16.16    1:16.13  
    r:+0.83  35.97      1:16.13 (40.16)
 29 Ahern, Caitlin         16 Peoria Area Wate  1:16.00    1:17.06  
    r:+0.89  35.80      1:17.06 (41.26)
 30 Curry, Genevieve       15 Team Millennium-  1:15.73    1:17.07  
    r:+0.81  35.45      1:17.07 (41.62)
 31 Roberts, Katherine     17 Sea Devils-MN     1:16.05    1:17.11  
    r:+0.90  35.57      1:17.11 (41.54)
 32 Alexander, Brianna     15 South Metro Stor  1:16.19    1:17.75  
    r:+0.76  36.19      1:17.75 (41.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Woods, Jacqueline      19 Team Millennium-  1:15.52             
             35.55      1:15.52 (39.97)
 34 Warren, Mary           17 Lake Country Swi  1:16.25             
             35.50      1:16.25 (40.75)
 35 Bump, Anna             18 Central Iowa Aqu J1:16.25             
             35.44      1:16.25 (40.81)
 36 Sortland, Ana          16 South East Metro  1:16.29             
             35.80      1:16.29 (40.49)
 37 Topalof, Kendall       14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:16.43             
             36.94      1:16.43 (39.49)
 38 Hayward, Hope          15 New Trier Swim C  1:16.65             
             35.99      1:16.65 (40.66)
 39 Casey, Meghan          17 Schroeder YMCA S  1:16.86             
             35.93      1:16.86 (40.93)
 40 Van Hout, Aja          20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:17.02             
             36.47      1:17.02 (40.55)
 41 Chapman, Tara          14 The Great Wolf S  1:17.05             
             35.93      1:17.05 (41.12)
 42 Retondo, Nicole        16 New Trier Swim C  1:17.07             
             35.81      1:17.07 (41.26)
 43 Haas, Martha           14 Minnetonka Swim-  1:17.14             
             35.59      1:17.14 (41.55)
 44 Cacciatore, Olivia     17 Rockford Marlins  1:17.19             
             36.79      1:17.19 (40.40)
 45 Martell, Clarice       15 Shawano Communit  1:17.21             
             36.09      1:17.21 (41.12)
 46 Kowalsky, Annelise     18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:17.27             
             35.86      1:17.27 (41.41)
 47 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:17.35             
             36.10      1:17.35 (41.25)
 48 Wiltsie, Emily         21 Cyclone Swim Clu  1:17.44             
             36.95      1:17.44 (40.49)
 49 Rentz, Katherine       15 Academy Bullets-  1:17.48             
             36.34      1:17.48 (41.14)
 50 Sauder, Katelyn        15 Waves Bloomingto  1:17.49             
             36.93      1:17.49 (40.56)
 51 Bloodgood, Leah        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:17.50             
             36.96      1:17.50 (40.54)
 52 Gartland, Nora         17 Team Millennium-  1:17.61             
             36.88      1:17.61 (40.73)
 53 Rose, Melissa          16 Mundelein Mustan  1:17.64             
             35.10      1:17.64 (42.54)
 54 Herrmann, Veronica     18 Aquastorm-ND      1:17.77             
             37.36      1:17.77 (40.41)
 55 Howell, Kelly          16 Schroeder YMCA S  1:17.92             
             37.14      1:17.92 (40.78)
 56 Erf, Kristin           17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:17.94             
             36.39      1:17.94 (41.55)
 57 Stigler, Lauren        14 Southwest Aquati  1:17.95             
             36.56      1:17.95 (41.39)
 58 McArdle, Anne          18 Scout Aquatics-I  1:17.98             
             37.19      1:17.98 (40.79)
 59 Madison, Elizabeth     15 Redbird Swim Clu  1:18.02             
             36.33      1:18.02 (41.69)
 60 Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl  1:18.05             
             37.37      1:18.05 (40.68)
 61 Murray, Claire         13 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:18.09             
             36.94      1:18.09 (41.15)
 62 Georgen, Jill          18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:18.12             
             37.39      1:18.12 (40.73)
 62 Lee, Leah              17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:18.12             
             37.18      1:18.12 (40.94)
 64 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:18.13             
             36.80      1:18.13 (41.33)
 65 Weeks, Sydney          15 Academy Bullets-  1:18.14             
             36.84      1:18.14 (41.30)
 66 Novak, Jennie          14 Minnetonka Swim-  1:18.24             
             37.34      1:18.24 (40.90)
 67 Bishop, Brittany       16 New Trier Swim C  1:18.34             
             36.96      1:18.34 (41.38)
 68 Guenther, Erika        16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:18.43             
             37.17      1:18.43 (41.26)
 69 Degraff, Cheyenne      18 North Aquatics C  1:18.66             
             36.54      1:18.66 (42.12)
 70 Bartel, Olivia         16 Fox Valley Wave-  1:18.79             
             36.72      1:18.79 (42.07)
 70 Potts, Alaina          16 Peoria Area Wate  1:18.79             
             36.59      1:18.79 (42.20)
 72 Rajic, Ema             13 Champaign Cnty Y  1:18.88             
             36.90      1:18.88 (41.98)
 73 Hickey, Katherine      17 Minnetonka Swim-  1:18.99             
             37.62      1:18.99 (41.37)
 74 Neubauer, Macey        15 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:19.05             
             36.87      1:19.05 (42.18)
 75 Busack, Heidi          20 Minnesota Aquati  1:19.09             
             35.96      1:19.09 (43.13)
 76 Roche, Elizabeth       16 Fargo-Moorhead Y  1:19.13             
             36.55      1:19.13 (42.58)
 77 Parkinson, Morgan      16 Lincoln Way Swim  1:19.17             
             36.52      1:19.17 (42.65)
 78 Russoniello, Erin      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:19.19             
             37.41      1:19.19 (41.78)
 79 Hornstra, Mackenzie    16 Fox Valley Swim-  1:19.24             
             36.75      1:19.24 (42.49)
 80 Wike, Charli           17 Sterling Stingra  1:19.34             
             36.83      1:19.34 (42.51)
 81 Graham, Emily          13 Westmont Swim Cl  1:19.42             
             37.56      1:19.42 (41.86)
 82 Rajic, Gabriela        17 Champaign Cnty Y  1:19.53             
             37.68      1:19.53 (41.85)
 83 Coady, Jennifer        18 Univ. of Illinoi  1:19.58             
             36.60      1:19.58 (42.98)
 84 Timmerman, Brooke      14 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:19.72             
             37.44      1:19.72 (42.28)
 85 Laman, Sarah           14 The Great Wolf S  1:19.84             
             37.86      1:19.84 (41.98)
 86 Olver, Sarah           18 Schroeder YMCA S  1:19.88             
             37.75      1:19.88 (42.13)
 87 Van Meter, Catherine   13 Fastjets-MN       1:19.94             
             37.40      1:19.94 (42.54)
 88 Goldsmith, Allison     15 Lincoln Way Swim  1:20.03             
             37.36      1:20.03 (42.67)
 89 Gottschalk, Amanda     18 Una Sct-IL        1:20.16             
             37.94      1:20.16 (42.22)
 90 Pratl, Elyse           16 Academy Bullets-  1:20.17             
             37.70      1:20.17 (42.47)
 91 Simenec, Tori          20 Minnesota Aquati  1:20.21             
             38.03      1:20.21 (42.18)
 92 Hughes, Jacqueline     17 Cedar Rapids Aqu  1:20.25             
             38.25      1:20.25 (42.00)
 93 Stoll, Taylor          15 Lake Country Swi  1:20.26             
             36.92      1:20.26 (43.34)
 94 Hauer, Rachel          16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:20.38             
             36.75      1:20.38 (43.63)
 95 Jeske, Mckenzie        18 Aquastorm-ND      1:20.48             
             37.87      1:20.48 (42.61)
 96 Loewen, Maya           16 The Great Wolf S  1:20.57             
             36.83      1:20.57 (43.74)
 97 Clancy, Catherine      15 Westmont Swim Cl  1:21.01             
             38.08      1:21.01 (42.93)
 98 Levin, Hayley          19 Coho Swim Club-I  1:21.04             
             37.55      1:21.04 (43.49)
 99 Page, Elena            13 Minnetonka Swim-  1:21.14             
             37.74      1:21.14 (43.40)
100 Kane, Sarah            16 Wausau Tide-WI    1:21.18             
             38.22      1:21.18 (42.96)
101 Lancey, Ashley         18 Phoenix Swim Tea  1:21.27             
             36.99      1:21.27 (44.28)
102 Remick, Mallory        19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:21.29             
             37.99      1:21.29 (43.30)
103 McNamara, Kelly        16 Westmont Swim Cl  1:21.88             
             38.35      1:21.88 (43.53)
104 Sather, Lydia          16 Sioux Falls Snow  1:21.99             
             38.30      1:21.99 (43.69)
105 Schroedter, Riley      18 Maverick Swim Cl  1:22.19             
             37.50      1:22.19 (44.69)
106 Walor, Tru             14 Minnetonka Swim-  1:22.20             
107 Rau, Taylor            12 Fastjets-MN       1:23.15             
             39.66      1:23.15 (43.49)
108 Steffl, Alexa          16 Fox Valley Swim-  1:24.45             
             39.47      1:24.45 (44.98)
109 Schwab, Allison        18 Sea Devils-MN     1:24.62             
             38.68      1:24.62 (45.94)
 -- Gosselin, Annie        15 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Pasquale, Mckenna      17 Aquajets Swim Te      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                537   2. Minnesota Aquatics                392
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  184   4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    179
  5. Academy Bullets Swim Club         173   6. Patriot Aquatic Club              138
  7. New Trier Swim Club               131   8. Cats Aquatic Team                 130
  9. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          128  10. Aquajets Swim Team                126
 11. Unattached                        111  12. Minnetonka Swim Club               95
 13. Westmont Swim Club                 77  14. Redbird Swim Club                  67
 14. Southwest Aquatic Team             67  16. North Aquatics Club                63
 17. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      62  18. Barrington Swim Club               60
 19. Aberdeen Swim Club                 58  20. Maverick Swim Club                 55
 21. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52  22. Unattached                         51
 23. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club        46  24. Blue Devil Swim Club               44
 24. Fox Valley Swim Team               44  26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       43
 27. University of Illinois Swimmin     32  28. Central Iowa Aquatics              30
 28. Swift Aquatics                     30  30. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              28
 31. Unattached                         27  32. Sea Devils                         25
 33. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21  33. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      21
 35. Riptide                            18  36. South Metro Storm                  17
 37. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15  38. Unattached Mtka                    14
 38. The Great Wolf Swim Team           14  40. Unattached                         13
 40. Shawano Community Swim Club        13  42. Aces Swim Club                     12
 42. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  44. Coho Swim Club                     11
 44. Unattached Cwac                    11  44. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 47. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  47. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               10
 47. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10  50. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 51. Unattached Tide                     6  51. Badger Aquatics Club                6
 53. AquaStorm                           5  54. Edina Swim Club                     4
 54. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4  56. MoHo Gators                         3
 56. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3  56. Unattached                          3
 59. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  59. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          2
 61. Unattached                          1  61. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1    
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:02 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hall, Joshua           22 Minnesota Aquati  1:04.49    1:02.94   20  
    r:+0.66  29.95      1:02.94 (32.99)
  2 Schafer, Nicholas      21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:03.68    1:03.27   17  
    r:+0.75  30.01      1:03.27 (33.26)
  3 Mapel, Edward          18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:05.09    1:04.61   16  
    r:+0.81  30.05      1:04.61 (34.56)
  4 Bushman, John          20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:04.70    1:04.62   15  
    r:+0.70  30.88      1:04.62 (33.74)
  5 Lagieski, Michael      18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:05.11    1:04.72   14  
    r:+0.79  30.89      1:04.72 (33.83)
  6 Salerno, Matthew       16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:05.41    1:05.28   13  
    r:+0.86  30.84      1:05.28 (34.44)
  7 Donkersgoed, Van       19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:05.11    1:05.42   12  
    r:+0.76  30.78      1:05.42 (34.64)
  8 Sears, Aaron           20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:05.44    1:06.32   11  
    r:11.81  30.60      1:06.32 (35.72)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mandli, Jacob          19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:05.69    1:05.24    9  
    r:+0.81  30.72      1:05.24 (34.52)
 10 Zito, Nicholas         18 Palatine Park Di  1:06.65    1:05.70    7  
    r:+0.78  30.93      1:05.70 (34.77)
 11 Kasemets, Ayrton       17 Mundelein Mustan  1:07.07    1:06.39    5.5
    r:+0.72  31.41      1:06.39 (34.98)
 11 Ozog, Conor            21 Westmont Swim Cl  1:07.04    1:06.39    5.5
    r:+0.75  30.86      1:06.39 (35.53)
 13 O''Brien, Jordan        16 Fox Valley Swim-  1:06.57    1:06.49    4  
    r:+0.81  31.25      1:06.49 (35.24)
 14 Roberts, Nicholas      21 North Aquatics C  1:07.01    1:06.74    3  
    r:+0.82  31.64      1:06.74 (35.10)
 15 Gilbertson, Dan        18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:07.09    1:08.63    2  
    r:+0.76  30.90      1:08.63 (37.73)
 -- Aerne, Kyle            18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:05.96         DQ  
    r:+0.59  30.56           DQ (35.90)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kandt, Alec            17 South East Metro  1:07.14    1:06.37  
    r:15.72  31.17      1:06.37 (35.20)
 18 Winnett, Justin        17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:07.35    1:06.62  
    r:+0.75  31.40      1:06.62 (35.22)
 19 Tran, Brandon          15 Academy Bullets-  1:07.09    1:07.14  
    r:+0.72  31.54      1:07.14 (35.60)
 20 Shanken, Kevin         18 Chicago Wolfpack  1:07.23    1:07.29  
    r:+0.65  32.44      1:07.29 (34.85)
 21 Ho, William            15 South East Metro  1:07.37    1:08.02  
    r:11.90  31.62      1:08.02 (36.40)
 22 Lau, Corey             14 Minnetonka Swim-  1:07.46    1:08.09  
    r:+0.73  31.44      1:08.09 (36.65)
 23 Albert, Benjamin       18 Black Dog Swimmi  1:07.18    1:08.31  
    r:+0.74  31.69      1:08.31 (36.62)
 24 Nelson, Tanner         16 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:07.88    1:08.68  
    r:+7.51  32.14      1:08.68 (36.54)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bergmann, Lance        18 Waves Bloomingto  1:08.11    1:06.88  
    r:+5.50  31.77      1:06.88 (35.11)
 26 Hanold, Noah           17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:09.49    1:08.29  
    r:+0.74  31.78      1:08.29 (36.51)
 27 Anderson, Matthew      16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:08.90    1:08.39  
    r:+0.71  32.15      1:08.39 (36.24)
 28 Sether, Dylan          18 Aquastorm-ND      1:08.06    1:08.44  
    r:+0.72  32.10      1:08.44 (36.34)
 29 Wills, Chris           16 Badger Aquatics-  1:08.83    1:08.68  
    r:+0.81  32.50      1:08.68 (36.18)
 30 Fabian, Connor         17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:09.16    1:09.00  
    r:+0.77  31.96      1:09.00 (37.04)
 31 Ciciora, Daniel        18 Hornet Age Group  1:09.43    1:09.04  
    r:+0.75  32.72      1:09.04 (36.32)
 -- Lamb, Connor Patrick   17 Maverick Swim Cl  1:08.57         DQ  
    r:+0.70  32.45           DQ (35.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Snader, Benjamin       20 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:07.93             
             31.57      1:07.93 (36.36)
 29 Tomasiewicz, Jay       19 Badger Aquatics-  1:08.67             
             30.98      1:08.67 (37.69)
 30 Salomon, Jonathan      17 Swift Aquatics-I  1:08.80             
             32.28      1:08.80 (36.52)
 34 Jacobson, Brian        39 Twin Cities Swim  1:09.17             
             31.85      1:09.17 (37.32)
 35 Pettyes, Adam          21 Unattached        1:09.28             
             31.51      1:09.28 (37.77)
 37 Smith, Timothy         21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:09.46             
             32.52      1:09.46 (36.94)
 39 Roehr, Tyler           17 Unattached-WI     1:09.52             
             31.97      1:09.52 (37.55)
 40 Amendola, Brayden      19 Chicago Wolfpack  1:09.55             
             32.28      1:09.55 (37.27)
 41 Stigler, Thomas        16 Southwest Aquati  1:09.61             
             32.56      1:09.61 (37.05)
 42 Weiser, Matthew        17 New Trier Swim C  1:09.67             
             32.62      1:09.67 (37.05)
 43 Scholz, Samuel         17 South East Metro  1:09.80             
             33.05      1:09.80 (36.75)
 44 Cowan, Bradley         20 Schroeder YMCA S  1:09.91             
             31.89      1:09.91 (38.02)
 45 Roberts, Jonathan      18 Southwest Aquati  1:09.95             
             32.78      1:09.95 (37.17)
 46 McQuigg, Chance        16 Peoria Area Wate  1:09.96             
             33.16      1:09.96 (36.80)
 47 Cicchini, Robert       20 Fox Valley Swim-  1:10.01             
             32.12      1:10.01 (37.89)
 48 Obrien, Collin         15 Peoria Area Wate  1:10.06             
             32.18      1:10.06 (37.88)
 49 Weeks, Nathaniel       19 Academy Bullets-  1:10.41             
             32.71      1:10.41 (37.70)
 50 Donnelly, Sean         16 West Express Swi  1:10.55             
             32.90      1:10.55 (37.65)
 51 Cooper, Andrew         18 Peoria Area Wate  1:10.68             
             33.16      1:10.68 (37.52)
 52 Sether, Loren          16 Aquastorm-ND      1:10.69             
             33.59      1:10.69 (37.10)
 53 Kobida, Connor         17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:10.75             
             32.93      1:10.75 (37.82)
 54 Almaraz, Ramiro        19 Chicago Wolfpack  1:10.83             
             34.01      1:10.83 (36.82)
 55 Tidd, James            16 South East Metro  1:10.92             
             32.72      1:10.92 (38.20)
 56 Law, Alexander         15 Una Pst-MN        1:11.28             
             33.82      1:11.28 (37.46)
 57 Melnick, Daniel        19 Swift Aquatics-I  1:11.68             
             34.21      1:11.68 (37.47)
 58 Ginnodo, Nathanael     17 Alligator Aquati  1:11.72             
             32.92      1:11.72 (38.80)
 59 Fernandez, Justin      18 Chicago Wolfpack  1:11.78             
             33.80      1:11.78 (37.98)
 60 Francis, Carter        17 Black Dog Swimmi  1:11.86             
             34.19      1:11.86 (37.67)
 61 Ebert, Danil           18 New Hope Crystal  1:11.99             
             33.92      1:11.99 (38.07)
 62 Tao, David             17 New Trier Swim C  1:12.04             
             34.00      1:12.04 (38.04)
 63 Yao, Albert            16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:12.06             
             34.06      1:12.06 (38.00)
 64 Delakis, Paul          14 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:12.09             
             33.61      1:12.09 (38.48)
 65 Root, Geoffrey         18 Central Iowa Aqu  1:12.11             
             34.63      1:12.11 (37.48)
 66 Kofler, Alexander      15 Rochester Swim C  1:12.56             
             33.94      1:12.56 (38.62)
 67 Dietrich, Michael      15 Westmont Swim Cl  1:12.69             
             34.52      1:12.69 (38.17)
 68 Balteanu, Bogdan       18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:12.75             
             33.34      1:12.75 (39.41)
 69 Van Cleave, Kevin      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:13.13             
             34.45      1:13.13 (38.68)
 70 Sabal, Luke            16 South Metro Stor  1:13.22             
             34.38      1:13.22 (38.84)
 71 Neaveill, Christopher  18 Peoria Area Wate  1:13.64             
             33.45      1:13.64 (40.19)
 72 Kelly, George          21 Una Sssc-IL       1:14.03             
             34.02      1:14.03 (40.01)
 73 Borden, Brian          17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:14.12             
             34.62      1:14.12 (39.50)
 74 Daniels, Christian     18 Beloit Aquatic T  1:14.20             
             34.62      1:14.20 (39.58)
 75 Pinter, Scott          21 Black Hawk Area-  1:15.04             
             34.26      1:15.04 (40.78)
 76 Litwin, Zachary        17 Edina Swim Club-  1:15.82             
             35.02      1:15.82 (40.80)
 77 Burt, Anthony          18 North Aquatics C  1:15.83             
             35.42      1:15.83 (40.41)
 78 Schwab, Aaron          18 Sea Devils-MN     1:16.11             
             35.08      1:16.11 (41.03)
 79 Boston, Bryce          18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:17.28             
             36.39      1:17.28 (40.89)
 -- Thielen, Jonathon      18 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Severino, Benjamin     18 Central Iowa Aqu     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                578   2. Minnesota Aquatics                412
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  184   4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    179
  5. Academy Bullets Swim Club         173   6. Patriot Aquatic Club              138
  7. New Trier Swim Club               131   8. Cats Aquatic Team                 130
  9. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          128  10. Aquajets Swim Team                126
 11. Unattached                        111  12. Westmont Swim Club               98.5
 13. Minnetonka Swim Club               95  14. Maverick Swim Club                 68
 15. Redbird Swim Club                  67  15. Southwest Aquatic Team             67
 17. North Aquatics Club                66  18. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      62
 19. Barrington Swim Club               60  20. Aberdeen Swim Club                 58
 21. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52  22. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      51.5
 23. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              51  23. Unattached                         51
 25. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       50  26. Fox Valley Swim Team               48
 27. Blue Devil Swim Club               44  28. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37
 29. University of Illinois Swimmin     32  30. Swift Aquatics                     30
 30. Central Iowa Aquatics              30  32. Unattached                         27
 33. Sea Devils                         25  34. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21
 35. Riptide                            18  36. South Metro Storm                  17
 37. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15  38. The Great Wolf Swim Team           14
 38. Unattached Mtka                    14  40. Unattached                         13
 40. Shawano Community Swim Club        13  42. Lake Forest Swim Club              12
 42. Aces Swim Club                     12  44. Coho Swim Club                     11
 44. Unattached Cwac                    11  44. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 47. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  47. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               10
 47. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10  50. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 51. Unattached Tide                     6  51. Badger Aquatics Club                6
 53. AquaStorm                           5  54. Edina Swim Club                     4
 54. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4  56. MoHo Gators                         3
 56. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3  56. Unattached                          3
 59. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  59. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          2
 61. Unattached                          1  61. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1    
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:02 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dalesandro, Gia        18 Fox Valley Swim-  1:01.11    1:00.23   20  
    r:+0.74  28.23      1:00.23 (32.00)
  2 Palm, Rebecka          22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:02.42    1:01.35   17  
    r:+0.76  28.52      1:01.35 (32.83)
  3 Martin, Ivy            19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:02.19    1:01.41   16  
    r:+0.73  28.48      1:01.41 (32.93)
  4 Drake, Kelsey          15 Cedar Rapids Aqu  1:02.47    1:02.04   15  
    r:+0.82  28.57      1:02.04 (33.47)
  5 Schneider, Mary        17 Academy Bullets-  1:03.46    1:02.67   14  
    r:+0.70  28.41      1:02.67 (34.26)
  6 Meng, Alison           20 Univ. of Illinoi  1:02.95    1:03.13   13  
    r:+0.83  29.50      1:03.13 (33.63)
  7 Ryan, Kelly            21 Westmont Swim Cl  1:03.23    1:03.44   12  
    r:+0.85  28.92      1:03.44 (34.52)
  8 Portela, Chloe         20 Minnesota Aquati  1:03.43    1:03.95   11  
    r:12.09  29.61      1:03.95 (34.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Elling, Anna           18 Black Dog Swimmi  1:03.87    1:03.30    9  
    r:+0.71  29.78      1:03.30 (33.52)
 10 Grobe, Kaia            16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:04.03    1:03.47    7  
    r:+0.73  29.72      1:03.47 (33.75)
 11 Zima, Lauren           19 Una Scst-IL       1:04.48    1:03.59    6  
    r:+0.82  29.85      1:03.59 (33.74)
 12 Gordon, Haley          21 Unattached-IA     1:03.46    1:03.92    5  
    r:+0.86  29.93      1:03.92 (33.99)
 13 Gosselin, Annie        15 Academy Bullets-  1:04.20    1:03.94    4  
    r:+0.71  29.90      1:03.94 (34.04)
 14 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  1:04.21    1:04.64    3  
    r:+0.75  30.46      1:04.64 (34.18)
 15 Jardeleza, Maria       16 New Trier Swim C  1:04.47    1:04.79    2  
    r:+0.83  30.38      1:04.79 (34.41)
 16 Cook, Olivia           16 Rochester Swim C  1:04.39    1:06.33    1  
    r:+0.77  30.04      1:06.33 (36.29)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Burnham, Madeline      17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:04.59    1:04.06  
    r:+0.71  29.42      1:04.06 (34.64)
 18 Scheitlin, Mekenna     17 Barrington Swim-  1:04.92    1:04.30  
    r:+0.70  29.98      1:04.30 (34.32)
 19 Ring, Treasa           22 Aquajets Swim Te  1:04.53    1:04.34  
    r:+0.74  29.89      1:04.34 (34.45)
 20 Martinez, Rebeca       17 Chicago Wolfpack  1:04.70    1:04.40  
    r:+0.72  30.58      1:04.40 (33.82)
 21 Schoof, Ashlyn         14 Schroeder YMCA S  1:04.63    1:04.41  
    r:+0.68  30.44      1:04.41 (33.97)
 22 Kinney, Chase          18 Unattached        1:04.54    1:04.59  
    r:+0.78  29.58      1:04.59 (35.01)
 23 Kyle, Maria            15 Scout Aquatics-I  1:04.76    1:05.09  
    r:+0.80  29.91      1:05.09 (35.18)
 24 Primdahl, Erin         17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:04.87    1:05.37  
    r:+0.78  30.50      1:05.37 (34.87)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lehnertz, Tereysa      17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:05.01    1:03.59  
    r:+0.74  29.94      1:03.59 (33.65)
 26 Wittmer, Emma          16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.27    1:04.50  
    r:+0.66  30.52      1:04.50 (33.98)
 27 Hoffman, Louisa        18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:05.25    1:04.52  
    r:+0.88  29.93      1:04.52 (34.59)
 28 Boyd, Hannah           15 Waves Bloomingto  1:05.57    1:05.00  
    r:+0.74  30.00      1:05.00 (35.00)
 29 Wick, Daria            16 Express Swim Tea  1:05.44    1:05.73  
    r:+0.81  30.01      1:05.73 (35.72)
 30 Stoll, Holly           13 Lake Country Swi  1:05.36    1:05.93  
    r:+0.74  30.78      1:05.93 (35.15)
 31 Avestruz, Zoe          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.32    1:06.39  
    r:+0.75  30.82      1:06.39 (35.57)
 32 Levy, Sophie           15 Minnetonka Swim-  1:05.57    1:06.41  
    r:+0.79  31.08      1:06.41 (35.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Simenec, Tori          20 Minnesota Aquati  1:02.60             
             29.44      1:02.60 (33.16)
 27 Pope, Courtney         21 Univ. of Illinoi  1:05.17             
             30.41      1:05.17 (34.76)
 28 James, Samantha        19 New Trier Swim C  1:05.20             
             30.05      1:05.20 (35.15)
 29 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   19 Southwest Aquati  1:05.23             
             30.48      1:05.23 (34.75)
 33 Clarke, Christie       19 Minnesota Aquati  1:05.34             
             31.19      1:05.34 (34.15)
 35 Kucera, Kaylee         19 Cyclone Swim Clu  1:05.37             
             30.56      1:05.37 (34.81)
 39 Ostergren, Cecilia     15 Minnetonka Swim-  1:05.59             
             30.85      1:05.59 (34.74)
 39 Boosalis, Elaine       19 Unattached-IA     1:05.59             
             30.14      1:05.59 (35.45)
 41 Keshemberg, Natalie    15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:05.84             
             30.88      1:05.84 (34.96)
 42 Lynch, Mckenna         17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:05.85             
             30.64      1:05.85 (35.21)
 43 Haebig, Autumn         14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:05.90             
             30.98      1:05.90 (34.92)
 44 McGovern, Natalie      16 Academy Bullets-  1:05.99             
             30.64      1:05.99 (35.35)
 45 Dutt, Danica           17 Northern Lights-  1:06.05             
             31.27      1:06.05 (34.78)
 46 Gallagher, Liza        17 New Trier Swim C  1:06.09             
             31.00      1:06.09 (35.09)
 47 Schumacher, Allison    17 Med-City Aquatic  1:06.10             
             30.29      1:06.10 (35.81)
 48 Oppel, Nicole          16 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:06.15             
             31.65      1:06.15 (34.50)
 49 Kelch, Rachael         16 Peoria Area Wate  1:06.17             
             31.25      1:06.17 (34.92)
 50 Avdic, Azra            14 Swift Aquatics-I  1:06.19             
             31.60      1:06.19 (34.59)
 51 Kowalsky, Annelise     18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:06.23             
             31.25      1:06.23 (34.98)
 52 Duncan, Abigail        20 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.28             
             30.46      1:06.28 (35.82)
 53 Marchuk, Stephanie     17 New Trier Swim C  1:06.41             
             31.57      1:06.41 (34.84)
 54 Doty, Megan            15 Lake Country Swi  1:06.46             
             31.65      1:06.46 (34.81)
 54 Joy, Lexie             16 Freeport Aquatic  1:06.46             
             31.16      1:06.46 (35.30)
 56 Martin, Madison        17 Badger Aquatics-  1:06.54             
             31.36      1:06.54 (35.18)
 57 Erdmann, Abby          18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:06.57             
             30.48      1:06.57 (36.09)
 58 Klunk, Danielle        20 Fox Valley Wave-  1:06.63             
             30.08      1:06.63 (36.55)
 59 Sutherland, Jessica    18 New Trier Swim C  1:06.65             
             30.99      1:06.65 (35.66)
 59 Good, Elizabeth        19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:06.65             
             30.79      1:06.65 (35.86)
 61 Reinhardt, Lydia       15 Rockford Marlins  1:06.74             
             31.03      1:06.74 (35.71)
 62 Carney, Margaret       17 Scout Aquatics-I  1:06.85             
             31.30      1:06.85 (35.55)
 62 Warren, Marissa        17 Sea Devils-MN     1:06.85             
             31.32      1:06.85 (35.53)
 64 Howenstein, Jenna      20 Minnesota Aquati  1:06.93             
             31.05      1:06.93 (35.88)
 65 Mayer, Laura           17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:06.98             
             31.58      1:06.98 (35.40)
 66 Rentz, Katherine       15 Academy Bullets-  1:07.02             
             31.72      1:07.02 (35.30)
 67 McNamara, Kelly        16 Westmont Swim Cl  1:07.04             
             31.36      1:07.04 (35.68)
 68 Hannon, Rebecca        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:07.11             
             31.38      1:07.11 (35.73)
 69 Walker-Rozo, Francesc  16 St Cloud YMCA Sw  1:07.15             
             31.15      1:07.15 (36.00)
 70 Wells, Paige           17 Blue Devil Swim-  1:07.24             
             31.28      1:07.24 (35.96)
 71 Lingle, Maggie         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:07.28             
             32.10      1:07.28 (35.18)
 72 Kaminski, Pauline      16 Academy Bullets-  1:07.31             
             31.37      1:07.31 (35.94)
 73 Wittmer, Rachel        14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.49             
             31.40      1:07.49 (36.09)
 74 Cacciatore, Olivia     17 Rockford Marlins  1:07.60             
             31.51      1:07.60 (36.09)
 75 Marchuk, Megan         20 Univ. of Illinoi  1:07.62             
             31.14      1:07.62 (36.48)
 76 Joyce, Kaitlyn         17 Express Swim Tea  1:07.83             
             31.46      1:07.83 (36.37)
 77 Hessing, Kirsty        17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:07.84             
             31.61      1:07.84 (36.23)
 77 Ubel, Meredith         17 South East Metro  1:07.84             
             31.36      1:07.84 (36.48)
 79 Hoffman, Olivia        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:07.85             
             31.79      1:07.85 (36.06)
 80 Jones, Raime           13 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.88             
             31.77      1:07.88 (36.11)
 81 Remick, Mallory        19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:07.99             
             31.75      1:07.99 (36.24)
 82 Potter, Madison        12 The Great Wolf S  1:08.01             
             31.62      1:08.01 (36.39)
 83 Harris, Lauren         15 South Metro Stor  1:08.03             
             31.87      1:08.03 (36.16)
 84 Stigler, Lauren        14 Southwest Aquati  1:08.17             
             31.64      1:08.17 (36.53)
 85 Jacob, Kelly           15 Lake Country Swi  1:08.31             
             31.10      1:08.31 (37.21)
 86 Coolidge, Sarah        16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:08.46             
             31.36      1:08.46 (37.10)
 87 Peterson, Anna         18 New Trier Swim C  1:08.55             
             31.03      1:08.55 (37.52)
 88 Erf, Kristin           17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:08.58             
             31.88      1:08.58 (36.70)
 89 Udean, Alyssa          18 The Great Wolf S  1:08.67             
             32.36      1:08.67 (36.31)
 90 Rosenberger, Kristine  18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:08.70             
             30.28      1:08.70 (38.42)
 91 Buss, Mackenzie        18 Shawano Communit  1:09.12             
             31.56      1:09.12 (37.56)
 92 Flatness, Alexandra    19 Cyclone Swim Clu  1:10.19             
             32.26      1:10.19 (37.93)
 93 Kleiner, Erin          18 South Metro Stor  1:10.72             
             32.72      1:10.72 (38.00)
 94 Rushin, Claire         16 New Trier Swim C  1:11.43             
             33.94      1:11.43 (37.49)
 95 Gehrke, Madeleine      16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:12.07             
             33.04      1:12.07 (39.03)
 96 Jeske, Mckenzie        18 Aquastorm-ND      1:12.66             
             33.30      1:12.66 (39.36)
 -- Moran, Amanda          17 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Barkey, Kallyn         16 Rochester Swim C     DFS              
 -- Orbon, Margaret        18 Glenbrook Aquati     DFS              
 -- Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu     DFS              
 -- Krzeczowski, Hayley    20 Cyclone Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Weggemann, Mallory     24 South Metro Stor     DFS              
 -- Arseth, Heather        19 Una Aqjt-MN          DFS              
 -- Merriam, Mackenzie     18 Aquajets Swim Te      NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                611   2. Minnesota Aquatics                423
  3. Academy Bullets Swim Club         191   4. Ozaukee Aquatics                  184
  5. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    179   6. Patriot Aquatic Club              138
  7. New Trier Swim Club               133   7. Aquajets Swim Team                133
  9. Cats Aquatic Team                 130  10. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          128
 11. Unattached                        111  12. Westmont Swim Club              110.5
 13. Minnetonka Swim Club               95  14. Fox Valley Swim Team               68
 14. Maverick Swim Club                 68  16. Southwest Aquatic Team             67
 16. Redbird Swim Club                  67  18. North Aquatics Club                66
 19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      62  20. Aberdeen Swim Club                 61
 21. Barrington Swim Club               60  22. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52
 23. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      51.5  24. Unattached                         51
 24. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              51  26. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       50
 27. University of Illinois Swimmin     45  28. Blue Devil Swim Club               44
 29. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37  30. Swift Aquatics                     30
 30. Central Iowa Aquatics              30  32. Unattached                         27
 33. Sea Devils                         25  33. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25
 35. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21  36. Riptide                            18
 37. South Metro Storm                  17  38. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 39. Unattached Mtka                    14  39. The Great Wolf Swim Team           14
 41. Shawano Community Swim Club        13  41. Unattached                         13
 43. Aces Swim Club                     12  43. Lake Forest Swim Club              12
 45. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11  45. Unattached Cwac                    11
 45. Coho Swim Club                     11  48. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 48. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  50. Black Dog Swimming                  9
 51. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7  52. Badger Aquatics Club                6
 52. Unattached                          6  52. Unattached Scst                     6
 52. Unattached Tide                     6  56. AquaStorm                           5
 57. Edina Swim Club                     4  57. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4
 59. MoHo Gators                         3  59. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3
 59. Unattached                          3  62. Cyclone Swim Club                   2
 62. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          2  64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1
 64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:02 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Black, Connor          18 Cats Aquatic Tea    52.87      52.72   20  
    r:+0.74  24.48        52.72 (28.24)
  2 Petersen, Nicholas     17 Schroeder YMCA S    56.44      55.61   17  
    r:+0.71  25.98        55.61 (29.63)
  3 Conway, Matthew        18 Blue Devil Swim-    55.49      55.76   16  
    r:+0.71  26.39        55.76 (29.37)
  4 Brebrick, William      19 Una Tide-WI         56.29      56.35   15  
    r:+0.74  26.33        56.35 (30.02)
  5 Lentz, Tyler           21 Unattached-IA       56.44      56.41   14  
    r:+0.71  26.57        56.41 (29.84)
  6 Johnson, Andrew        21 Minnesota Aquati    56.61      56.44   13  
    r:+0.82  26.42        56.44 (30.02)
  7 Turner, Daryl          18 Aces Swim Club-C    56.56      56.71   12  
    r:+0.74  26.04        56.71 (30.67)
  8 Bushman, Luke          22 Minnesota Aquati    56.50      57.20   11  
    r:+0.79  25.95        57.20 (31.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Grumhaus, Peter        19 Cats Aquatic Tea    56.74      55.84    9  
    r:+0.80  26.27        55.84 (29.57)
 10 Lehane, Sean           18 Unattached-SE       56.65      56.48    7  
    r:+0.72  26.59        56.48 (29.89)
 11 Allen, Colter          17 The Great Wolf S    57.05      56.68    6  
    r:+0.80  26.48        56.68 (30.20)
 12 Lucchesi, Michael      21 Southwest Aquati    56.75      56.75    5  
    r:+0.65  26.22        56.75 (30.53)
 13 Whitaker, Sandy        22 Minnetonka Swim-    57.17      57.12    4  
    r:+0.78  25.91        57.12 (31.21)
 14 Portland, Brian        16 Hornet Age Group    57.21      57.15    3  
    r:+0.79  26.88        57.15 (30.27)
 15 Leiferman, Raymond     19 MoHo Gators-WI      56.83      57.20    2  
    r:+0.77  26.94        57.20 (30.26)
 16 Ujiiye, Kyle           18 Mundelein Mustan    57.47      57.45    1  
    r:+0.65  26.63        57.45 (30.82)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dedianous, Justin      17 Waves Bloomingto    57.61      56.65  
    r:+0.68  26.67        56.65 (29.98)
 18 Neaveill, Christopher  18 Peoria Area Wate    57.48      57.22  
    r:+0.68  26.40        57.22 (30.82)
 19 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te    58.13      57.34  
    r:+0.72  26.91        57.34 (30.43)
 20 Dobben, Luke           19 North Aquatics C    57.92      57.81  
    r:+5.48  27.21        57.81 (30.60)
 21 Snarski, Alexander     17 Cats Aquatic Tea    57.68      57.83  
    r:+0.77  26.59        57.83 (31.24)
 22 Hamann, Michael        18 Mundelein Mustan    57.81      57.87  
    r:+0.67  26.70        57.87 (31.17)
 23 Helander, Aaron        18 Sterling Stingra    57.91      57.97  
    r:+0.68  26.60        57.97 (31.37)
 24 Kohrell, Garner        15 Fox Valley Wave-    57.82      58.31  
    r:+0.72  27.61        58.31 (30.70)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Marsh, Jon             16 Una Ssty-WI         58.57      56.99  
    r:+0.70  27.15        56.99 (29.84)
 26 Busch, Noah            18 Minnetonka Swim-    58.65      58.19  
    r:+0.75  27.31        58.19 (30.88)
 27 Boston, Bryce          18 Minnetonka Swim-    58.86      58.22  
    r:+0.73  27.62        58.22 (30.60)
 28 Stacklin, Adam         17 Fox Valley Swim-    58.24      58.24  
    r:+3.20  27.14        58.24 (31.10)
 29 Harrington, Matthew    16 Cats Aquatic Tea    58.60      58.32  
    r:+0.77  27.83        58.32 (30.49)
 30 Smith, Cavan           15 Academy Bullets-    58.87      58.70  
    r:+0.77  26.81        58.70 (31.89)
 31 Salomon, Jonathan      17 Swift Aquatics-I    58.82      58.92  
    r:+0.68  27.47        58.92 (31.45)
 32 Sadergaski, Paul       14 South Metro Stor    58.81      59.21  
    r:+0.71  27.57        59.21 (31.64)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 McQuet, Murphy         16 New Trier Swim C    57.44             
             26.75        57.44 (30.69)
 26 Andrews, Conner        24 Schroeder YMCA S    58.20             
             27.45        58.20 (30.75)
 27 Jacobson, Daniel       21 The Great Wolf S    58.21             
             27.13        58.21 (31.08)
 29 Koken, Matthew         19 South East Metro    58.30             
             26.92        58.30 (31.38)
 30 Kuwahara, Ryota        19 Una Cwac-IL         58.42             
             27.64        58.42 (30.78)
 33 Byrd, Austin           19 Wisconsin Aquati    58.64             
             26.81        58.64 (31.83)
 35 Lanz, Michael          19 New Hope Crystal    58.67             
             27.36        58.67 (31.31)
 38 Miller, Robert         20 Una Ript-MN         58.85             
             27.60        58.85 (31.25)
 39 Roznai, Alexander      19 Alligator Aquati    58.86             
             27.25        58.86 (31.61)
 42 Friesch, David         20 Minnesota Aquati    58.90             
             27.18        58.90 (31.72)
 43 Severino, Benjamin     18 Central Iowa Aqu    58.94             
             27.37        58.94 (31.57)
 44 Thompson, Travis       19 Wisconsin Aquati    58.99             
             27.74        58.99 (31.25)
 45 Manz, Wesley           20 Schroeder YMCA S    59.07             
             27.64        59.07 (31.43)
 45 McCague, Erik          19 Mach 3 Flyers-MN    59.07             
             27.68        59.07 (31.39)
 47 Austin, Jacob          18 Sioux Falls Snow    59.14             
             27.18        59.14 (31.96)
 48 Sabal, Luke            16 South Metro Stor    59.15             
             27.53        59.15 (31.62)
 49 Kandt, Alec            17 South East Metro    59.19             
             27.10        59.19 (32.09)
 50 Zito, Nicholas         18 Palatine Park Di    59.27             
             27.04        59.27 (32.23)
 51 Mikrut, Louis          18 North Aquatics C    59.42             
             27.29        59.42 (32.13)
 52 Fotsch, Connor         18 New Trier Swim C    59.46             
             27.81        59.46 (31.65)
 53 Heskin, Marshall       15 South Metro Stor    59.48             
             27.36        59.48 (32.12)
 54 Pelka, Jakub           18 Patriot Aquatic-    59.51             
             27.74        59.51 (31.77)
 55 Carlstrom, Christophe  17 Aquajets Swim Te    59.56             
             27.84        59.56 (31.72)
 56 Trelka, Kyle           23 Black Hawk Area-    59.59             
             27.80        59.59 (31.79)
 57 Dvorchak, Drew         17 Fox Valley Swim-    59.66             
             27.45        59.66 (32.21)
 58 Tao, David             17 New Trier Swim C    59.73             
             28.04        59.73 (31.69)
 59 Juarez, Jesus          15 Chicago Wolfpack    59.79             
             27.64        59.79 (32.15)
 60 Flores, Edgar          18 Iowa Flyers Swim    59.86             
             27.56        59.86 (32.30)
 61 Wilcox, Matthew        21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.88             
             27.46        59.88 (32.42)
 62 Errichiello, Peter     18 Westmont Swim Cl    59.94             
             28.06        59.94 (31.88)
 63 Sether, Dylan          18 Aquastorm-ND      1:00.04             
             28.07      1:00.04 (31.97)
 64 Ewing, Kevin           18 Coho Swim Club-I  1:00.05             
             28.16      1:00.05 (31.89)
 64 Whitaker, Gabriel      16 Una Mtka-MN       1:00.05             
             27.19      1:00.05 (32.86)
 64 Roberts, Jonathan      18 Southwest Aquati  1:00.05             
             27.65      1:00.05 (32.40)
 67 Weeks, Nathaniel       19 Academy Bullets-  1:00.10             
             27.42      1:00.10 (32.68)
 68 Rosler, William        19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.22             
             28.01      1:00.22 (32.21)
 69 Young, Ryan            18 South Metro Stor  1:00.23             
             28.29      1:00.23 (31.94)
 70 Feng, Allen            16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.33             
             28.44      1:00.33 (31.89)
 71 Fair, Paul             18 Minnesota Aquati  1:00.34             
             27.35      1:00.34 (32.99)
 72 Perez, Enrique         16 Southwest Aquati  1:00.46             
             28.16      1:00.46 (32.30)
 73 Murphy, Conor          22 Twin Cities Swim  1:00.50             
             27.89      1:00.50 (32.61)
 74 Snyder, Nels           18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.52             
             27.82      1:00.52 (32.70)
 75 McAuliffe, Ross        21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.54             
             27.65      1:00.54 (32.89)
 76 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:00.81             
             28.53      1:00.81 (32.28)
 77 Gillespie, Connor      17 Swift Aquatics-I  1:01.13             
             28.58      1:01.13 (32.55)
 78 Plachinski, Nicholas   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:01.25             
             28.43      1:01.25 (32.82)
 79 Bacinich, Matthew      20 Glenbrook Aquati  1:01.40             
             27.33      1:01.40 (34.07)
 80 Snader, Benjamin       20 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:01.58             
             28.27      1:01.58 (33.31)
 81 Bateman, Cole          18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:01.61             
             28.39      1:01.61 (33.22)
 82 Parkin, Zack           17 Badger Aquatics-  1:01.67             
             27.90      1:01.67 (33.77)
 83 Smith, Mark            18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:01.68             
             27.58      1:01.68 (34.10)
 84 Kinney, Jordan         18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:01.80             
             28.94      1:01.80 (32.86)
 85 Neaveill, Tyler        20 Peoria Area Wate  1:02.01             
             28.13      1:02.01 (33.88)
 86 Bielski, Daniel        18 Minnetonka Swim-  1:02.24             
             28.37      1:02.24 (33.87)
 87 Schroyer, Connor       18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:02.41             
             27.70      1:02.41 (34.71)
 88 Wahlgren, Erik         19 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:02.64             
             28.28      1:02.64 (34.36)
 88 Tomasiewicz, Jay       19 Badger Aquatics-  1:02.64             
             28.54      1:02.64 (34.10)
 90 Hamill, Jake           18 Springfield YMCA  1:05.30             
             29.28      1:05.30 (36.02)
 -- Swanson, Brandt        17 Aquajets Swim Te      DQ              
             27.87           DQ (32.79)
 -- McPherson, Kevin       16 South East Metro     DFS              
 -- teDuits, Andrew        20 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                 
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                611   2. Minnesota Aquatics                447
  3. Academy Bullets Swim Club         191   4. Ozaukee Aquatics                  184
  5. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    179   6. Cats Aquatic Team                 159
  7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          145   8. Patriot Aquatic Club              138
  9. Aquajets Swim Team                133   9. New Trier Swim Club               133
 11. Unattached                        111  12. Westmont Swim Club              110.5
 13. Minnetonka Swim Club               99  14. Southwest Aquatic Team             72
 15. Fox Valley Swim Team               68  15. Maverick Swim Club                 68
 17. Redbird Swim Club                  67  18. North Aquatics Club                66
 19. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      62  20. Aberdeen Swim Club                 61
 21. Barrington Swim Club               60  21. Blue Devil Swim Club               60
 23. Unattached                         58  24. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      52.5
 25. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52  26. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              51
 27. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       50  28. University of Illinois Swimmin     45
 29. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37  30. Swift Aquatics                     30
 30. Central Iowa Aquatics              30  32. Unattached                         27
 32. Unattached                         27  34. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25
 34. Sea Devils                         25  36. Aces Swim Club                     24
 37. Unattached Tide                    21  37. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21
 39. The Great Wolf Swim Team           20  40. Riptide                            18
 41. South Metro Storm                  17  42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 43. Unattached Mtka                    14  44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 45. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  46. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 46. Unattached Cwac                    11  46. Coho Swim Club                     11
 49. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  49. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 51. Black Dog Swimming                  9  52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 53. Badger Aquatics Club                6  53. Unattached                          6
 53. Unattached Scst                     6  56. AquaStorm                           5
 56. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5  56. MoHo Gators                         5
 59. Edina Swim Club                     4  59. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4
 61. Unattached                          3  61. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3
 63. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1
 64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:03 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''A''            8:33.34    8:27.04   40  
     1) Jungers, Carolyn 15           2) r:0.45 Meyers, Alexandra 17  
     3) r:0.26 Schoof, Ashlyn 14      4) r:0.48 Raatz, Abigail 18     
    r:+8.26  29.71    1:02.39 (1:02.39)
      1:35.40 (1:35.40)   2:08.66 (2:08.66)
        2:37.17 (28.51)     3:08.62 (59.96)
      3:40.26 (1:31.60)   4:12.03 (2:03.37)
        4:41.30 (29.27)   5:14.14 (1:02.11)
      5:46.94 (1:34.91)   6:19.34 (2:07.31)
        6:48.04 (28.70)   7:20.60 (1:01.26)
      7:53.43 (1:34.09)   8:27.04 (2:07.70)
  2 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             8:30.20    8:27.36   34  
     1) Xiang, Cheryl 16              2) r:0.67 Falconer, Erin 15     
     3) r:0.54 Wawer, Julia 17        4) r:0.47 Dickson, Morgan 18    
    r:+0.70  28.87    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
      1:32.48 (1:32.48)   2:05.81 (2:05.81)
        2:34.33 (28.52)   3:05.86 (1:00.05)
      3:38.94 (1:33.13)   4:12.38 (2:06.57)
        4:41.42 (29.04)   5:13.92 (1:01.54)
      5:47.95 (1:35.57)   6:21.93 (2:09.55)
        6:50.20 (28.27)   7:22.34 (1:00.41)
      7:55.06 (1:33.13)   8:27.36 (2:05.43)
  3 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''A''            8:20.20    8:28.14   32  
     1) Van Hout, Aja 20              2) r:0.31 Palm, Rebecka 22      
     3) r:0.54 Delaney, Katherine 20  4) r:0.73 Wilson, Shelby 19     
    r:+0.78  28.81    1:00.08 (1:00.08)
      1:32.08 (1:32.08)   2:05.17 (2:05.17)
        2:33.36 (28.19)     3:04.78 (59.61)
      3:37.56 (1:32.39)   4:10.17 (2:05.00)
        4:40.58 (30.41)   5:12.68 (1:02.51)
      5:46.00 (1:35.83)   6:18.91 (2:08.74)
        6:47.86 (28.95)   7:20.55 (1:01.64)
      7:54.56 (1:35.65)   8:28.14 (2:09.23)
  4 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''A''            8:34.41    8:28.59   30  
     1) Drabot, Katherine 15          2) r:0.47 Johnson, Natalie 18   
     3) r:0.40 Haebig, Autumn 14      4) r:0.30 Fore, Skylar 13       
    r:+0.74  28.74    1:00.09 (1:00.09)
      1:31.36 (1:31.36)   2:03.09 (2:03.09)
        2:32.07 (28.98)   3:04.59 (1:01.50)
      3:38.00 (1:34.91)   4:12.25 (2:09.16)
        4:41.94 (29.69)   5:14.67 (1:02.42)
      5:46.89 (1:34.64)   6:19.50 (2:07.25)
        6:47.67 (28.17)   7:20.36 (1:00.86)
      7:53.86 (1:34.36)   8:28.59 (2:09.09)
  5 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''A''            8:12.59    8:28.78   28  
     1) Marsh, Amelia 21              2) r:0.15 Radecke, Monica 21    
     3) r:0.72 Hoch, Madeline 18      4) r:0.23 Clarke, Christie 19   
    r:+0.86  29.14        59.88 (59.88)
      1:32.03 (1:32.03)   2:03.98 (2:03.98)
        2:34.22 (30.24)   3:06.82 (1:02.84)
      3:40.91 (1:36.93)   4:14.37 (2:10.39)
                          5:15.23 (1:00.86)
      5:48.04 (1:33.67)   6:20.49 (2:06.12)
        6:49.98 (29.49)   7:22.20 (1:01.71)
      7:56.00 (1:35.51)   8:28.78 (2:08.29)
  6 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  ''A''            8:33.70    8:32.26   26  
     1) Howard, Mary 20               2) r:0.21 Marchuk, Megan 20     
     3) r:0.20 Meng, Alison 20        4) r:0.40 Pope, Courtney 21     
    r:18.77  30.17    1:03.18 (1:03.18)
      1:36.86 (1:36.86)   2:10.19 (2:10.19)
                          3:10.70 (1:00.51)
      3:43.42 (1:33.23)   4:15.99 (2:05.80)
        4:45.21 (29.22)   5:18.05 (1:02.06)
      5:52.05 (1:36.06)   6:24.82 (2:08.83)
        6:54.06 (29.24)   7:26.34 (1:01.52)
      7:59.33 (1:34.51)   8:32.26 (2:07.44)
  7 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            8:31.58    8:33.77   24  
     1) Costley, Campbell 18          2) r:0.28 Marchuk, Stephanie 17 
     3) r:0.24 James, Samantha 19     4) r:0.21 Jardeleza, Madeeine 18
    r:+0.73  29.68    1:01.53 (1:01.53)
      1:34.64 (1:34.64)   2:07.53 (2:07.53)
                          3:09.95 (1:02.42)
      3:43.68 (1:36.15)   4:16.65 (2:09.12)
        4:45.59 (28.94)   5:17.87 (1:01.22)
      5:51.33 (1:34.68)   6:24.11 (2:07.46)
        6:54.39 (30.28)   7:26.59 (1:02.48)
      7:59.99 (1:35.88)   8:33.77 (2:09.66)
  8 Barrington Swim-IL  ''A''             8:43.21    8:38.43   22  
     1) Emary, Magdalena 13           2) r:0.30 Scheitlin, Mekenna 17 
     3) r:0.28 Barnett, Emma 16       4) r:0.27 Jacobsen, Kirsten 15  
    r:+0.77  30.27    1:03.13 (1:03.13)
      1:36.43 (1:36.43)   2:09.38 (2:09.38)
        2:39.19 (29.81)   3:12.81 (1:03.43)
      3:47.54 (1:38.16)   4:20.76 (2:11.38)
        4:50.42 (29.66)   5:23.38 (1:02.62)
      5:58.32 (1:37.56)   6:32.59 (2:11.83)
        7:01.31 (28.72)   7:32.62 (1:00.03)
      8:05.65 (1:33.06)   8:38.43 (2:05.84)
  9 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''B''            8:27.98    8:40.38   18  
     1) Haney, Jennah 21              2) r:0.19 Tamblyn, Anne 19      
     3) r:0.33 Johnson, Rachel 19     4) r:0.37 Nelson, Patricia 21   
    r:+0.73  29.80    1:01.96 (1:01.96)
      1:35.28 (1:35.28)   2:08.75 (2:08.75)
        2:37.95 (29.20)   3:09.95 (1:01.20)
      3:43.84 (1:35.09)   4:18.68 (2:09.93)
        4:48.48 (29.80)   5:21.20 (1:02.52)
      5:55.40 (1:36.72)   6:28.79 (2:10.11)
        6:58.00 (29.21)   7:30.76 (1:01.97)
      8:06.02 (1:37.23)   8:40.38 (2:11.59)
 10 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             8:35.93    8:40.85   14  
     1) King, Erica 16                2) r:0.35 Nelson, Haley 15      
     3) r:0.74 Salzman, Shayna 16     4) r:0.33 Elliott, Danielle 18  
    r:+0.80  29.88    1:02.30 (1:02.30)
      1:36.31 (1:36.31)   2:09.76 (2:09.76)
        2:39.71 (29.95)   3:12.98 (1:03.22)
      3:47.43 (1:37.67)   4:20.32 (2:10.56)
        4:50.41 (30.09)   5:22.75 (1:02.43)
      5:56.88 (1:36.56)   6:30.90 (2:10.58)
        7:00.94 (30.04)   7:33.64 (1:02.74)
      8:07.60 (1:36.70)   8:40.85 (2:09.95)
 11 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            8:52.17    8:40.88   12  
     1) Martinez, Rebeca 17           2) r:0.41 Lagodzinska, Nikol 16 
     3) r:0.27 Arce, Marysol 16       4) r:0.23 Tapia, Natalie 15     
    r:+0.69  31.07    1:04.67 (1:04.67)
      1:38.04 (1:38.04)   2:10.66 (2:10.66)
        2:40.44 (29.78)   3:12.94 (1:02.28)
      3:46.93 (1:36.27)   4:19.62 (2:08.96)
        4:49.44 (29.82)   5:22.53 (1:02.91)
      5:56.65 (1:37.03)   6:30.29 (2:10.67)
        7:00.04 (29.75)   7:32.78 (1:02.49)
      8:06.64 (1:36.35)   8:40.88 (2:10.59)
 12 Waves Bloomingto-IL  ''A''            8:39.58    8:45.98   10  
     1) Sakaluk, Hannah 16            2) r:0.27 Boyd, Hannah 15       
     3) r:0.41 Sauder, Katelyn 15     4) r:0.02 Hines, Brianna 16     
    r:+6.81  31.14    1:04.07 (1:04.07)
      1:37.43 (1:37.43)   2:09.84 (2:09.84)
        2:38.45 (28.61)   3:10.22 (1:00.38)
      3:42.65 (1:32.81)   4:14.88 (2:05.04)
                          5:21.29 (1:06.41)
      5:58.73 (1:43.85)   6:36.22 (2:21.34)
        7:05.30 (29.08)   7:38.28 (1:02.06)
      8:12.45 (1:36.23)   8:45.98 (2:09.76)
 13 Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             8:54.22    8:46.55    8  
     1) Canfield, Katherine 16        2) r:0.52 Dalesandro, Gia 18    
     3) r:0.55 Hunt, Madeline 17      4) r:0.34 Soltys, Grace 17      
    r:+0.82  30.22    1:03.64 (1:03.64)
      1:38.70 (1:38.70)   2:14.67 (2:14.67)
        2:43.69 (29.02)   3:15.98 (1:01.31)
      3:48.93 (1:34.26)   4:21.37 (2:06.70)
        4:50.62 (29.25)   5:24.96 (1:03.59)
      6:00.23 (1:38.86)   6:36.49 (2:15.12)
        7:05.86 (29.37)   7:38.89 (1:02.40)
      8:12.87 (1:36.38)   8:46.55 (2:10.06)
 14 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             8:48.78    8:47.40    6  
     1) Young, Georgia 15             2) r:0.44 Schneider, Mary 17    
     3) r:0.11 Moran, Amanda 17       4) r:0.28 Pratl, Elyse 16       
    r:+0.76  30.06    1:03.24 (1:03.24)
      1:37.12 (1:37.12)   2:11.17 (2:11.17)
        2:40.08 (28.91)   3:12.69 (1:01.52)
      3:46.59 (1:35.42)   4:20.47 (2:09.30)
        4:49.40 (28.93)   5:22.31 (1:01.84)
      5:56.42 (1:35.95)   6:31.56 (2:11.09)
        7:02.23 (30.67)   7:36.82 (1:05.26)
      8:11.63 (1:40.07)   8:47.40 (2:15.84)
 15 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''A''             8:44.35    8:51.78    4  
     1) Wyer, Isabel 17               2) r:0.44 Burgstahler, Elisa 16 
     3) r:0.26 Ambrosen, Delaney 16   4) r:0.55 Novak, Jennie 14      
    r:+0.85  30.13    1:03.15 (1:03.15)
      1:36.86 (1:36.86)   2:10.43 (2:10.43)
        2:40.53 (30.10)   3:13.88 (1:03.45)
      3:47.70 (1:37.27)   4:21.17 (2:10.74)
        4:50.83 (29.66)   5:24.90 (1:03.73)
      6:00.15 (1:38.98)   6:36.21 (2:15.04)
        7:06.40 (30.19)   7:40.58 (1:04.37)
      8:16.12 (1:39.91)   8:51.78 (2:15.57)
 16 Riptide-MN  ''A''                     9:14.05    8:51.91    2  
     1) Garrity, Katherine 14         2) r:0.29 Tesch, Abby 15        
     3) r:0.31 Bougie, Shea 14        4) r:0.22 Bierman, Stephanie 19 
    r:+0.80  30.17    1:04.04 (1:04.04)
      1:37.43 (1:37.43)   2:10.30 (2:10.30)
        2:41.82 (31.52)   3:15.91 (1:05.61)
      3:49.87 (1:39.57)   4:23.87 (2:13.57)
        4:53.67 (29.80)   5:28.29 (1:04.42)
      6:03.31 (1:39.44)   6:38.30 (2:14.43)
        7:07.88 (29.58)   7:42.39 (1:04.09)
      8:17.45 (1:39.15)   8:51.91 (2:13.61)
 17 South East Metro-MN  ''A''            8:53.28    8:53.47  
     1) Lewis, Lindsey 17             2) r:0.24 Ubel, Meredith 17     
     3) r:0.39 Johnson, Taylor 17     4) r:0.27 Cicha, Devin 16       
    r:+0.83  31.72    1:05.75 (1:05.75)
      1:39.31 (1:39.31)   2:12.60 (2:12.60)
        2:43.39 (30.79)   3:18.43 (1:05.83)
      3:53.14 (1:40.54)   4:27.24 (2:14.64)
        4:57.57 (30.33)   5:31.04 (1:03.80)
      6:06.56 (1:39.32)   6:42.21 (2:14.97)
                            7:04.73 (22.52)
      8:19.25 (1:37.04)   8:53.47 (2:11.26)
 18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  ''B''            9:09.89    8:56.09  
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha 16       2) r:0.43 Mohr, Kathryn 16      
     3) r:0.55 Keshemberg, Natalie 15 4) r:0.32 Hosack, Lillie 13     
    r:+0.90  30.34    1:03.97 (1:03.97)
      1:38.23 (1:38.23)   2:12.71 (2:12.71)
        2:42.74 (30.03)   3:16.40 (1:03.69)
      3:50.02 (1:37.31)   4:24.30 (2:11.59)
        4:54.92 (30.62)   5:28.59 (1:04.29)
      6:03.43 (1:39.13)   6:37.92 (2:13.62)
        7:07.84 (29.92)   7:43.57 (1:05.65)
      8:20.18 (1:42.26)   8:56.09 (2:18.17)
 19 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''A''            9:10.07    8:57.86  
     1) Noll, Kaylie 17               2) r:0.27 Potts, Alaina 16      
     3) r:0.31 Ries, Jordan 16        4) r:0.15 Kelch, Rachael 16     
    r:+0.75  30.97    1:05.21 (1:05.21)
      1:40.75 (1:40.75)   2:15.31 (2:15.31)
        2:45.85 (30.54)   3:20.35 (1:05.04)
      3:55.85 (1:40.54)   4:31.20 (2:15.89)
        5:02.31 (31.11)   5:36.79 (1:05.59)
      6:11.72 (1:40.52)   6:46.25 (2:15.05)
        7:16.31 (30.06)   7:49.97 (1:03.72)
      8:24.03 (1:37.78)   8:57.86 (2:11.61)
 20 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''            8:43.21    8:57.98  
     1) Doty, Megan 15                2) r:-0.04 Pietila, Haley 19    
     3) r:0.43 Jacob, Kelly 15        4) r:0.37 Stoll, Taylor 15      
    r:+0.85  31.32    1:06.36 (1:06.36)
      1:42.97 (1:42.97)   2:19.39 (2:19.39)
        2:48.11 (28.72)   3:20.48 (1:01.09)
      3:54.16 (1:34.77)   4:27.72 (2:08.33)
        4:58.25 (30.53)   5:32.81 (1:05.09)
      6:07.80 (1:40.08)   6:42.08 (2:14.36)
        7:13.12 (31.04)   7:47.45 (1:05.37)
      8:22.70 (1:40.62)   8:57.98 (2:15.90)
 21 Blue Devil Swim-IL  ''A''             8:59.53    8:59.13  
     1) Engel, Marissa 19             2) r:0.25 Grasty, Jessica 17    
     3) r:0.23 Kolz, Alexandra 18     4) r:0.27 Wells, Paige 17       
    r:+0.78  30.34    1:04.13 (1:04.13)
      1:38.51 (1:38.51)   2:11.12 (2:11.12)
        2:42.79 (31.67)   3:18.07 (1:06.95)
      3:55.35 (1:44.23)   4:30.71 (2:19.59)
        5:01.08 (30.37)   5:34.79 (1:04.08)
      6:09.75 (1:39.04)   6:43.27 (2:12.56)
        7:14.10 (30.83)   7:49.04 (1:05.77)
      8:24.69 (1:41.42)   8:59.13 (2:15.86)
 22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''B''            9:04.29    8:59.16  
     1) Taylor, Katherine 15          2) r:0.23 Hallmark, Sydney 16   
     3) r:0.33 Roos, Kimberly 17      4) r:0.37 Howell, Kelly 16      
    r:+0.86  30.48    1:04.25 (1:04.25)
      1:38.52 (1:38.52)   2:11.67 (2:11.67)
        2:42.25 (30.58)   3:17.05 (1:05.38)
      3:52.69 (1:41.02)   4:28.02 (2:16.35)
        4:58.41 (30.39)   5:32.35 (1:04.33)
      6:07.78 (1:39.76)   6:42.25 (2:14.23)
        7:13.58 (31.33)   7:48.90 (1:06.65)
      8:24.67 (1:42.42)   8:59.16 (2:16.91)
 23 The Great Wolf S-MN  ''A''            9:13.24    8:59.35  
     1) Chapman, Tara 14              2) r:0.47 Udean, Alyssa 18      
     3) r:0.18 Melody, Erin 16        4) r:0.37 Schroeder, Mira 16    
    r:+0.81  31.02    1:04.75 (1:04.75)
      1:38.60 (1:38.60)   2:11.69 (2:11.69)
        2:42.84 (31.15)   3:16.92 (1:05.23)
      3:51.67 (1:39.98)   4:25.50 (2:13.81)
        4:57.58 (32.08)   5:33.07 (1:07.57)
      6:09.49 (1:43.99)   6:45.10 (2:19.60)
        7:15.79 (30.69)   7:49.88 (1:04.78)
      8:24.92 (1:39.82)   8:59.35 (2:14.25)
 24 Southwest Aquati-WI  ''A''            8:52.82    9:00.31  
     1) Willoughby, Madeline 12       2) r:0.31 Szczupakiewicz,llie 14
     3) r:0.12 Stigler, Lauren 14     4) r:0.39 Szczupakiewicz,Emma 19
    r:+0.83  30.02    1:02.85 (1:02.85)
      1:37.42 (1:37.42)   2:12.05 (2:12.05)
        2:42.76 (30.71)   3:17.04 (1:04.99)
      3:52.10 (1:40.05)   4:28.00 (2:15.95)
        4:58.63 (30.63)   5:33.71 (1:05.71)
      6:09.64 (1:41.64)   6:45.82 (2:17.82)
        7:16.03 (30.21)   7:50.11 (1:04.29)
      8:25.52 (1:39.70)   9:00.31 (2:14.49)
 25 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''B''            8:44.06    9:00.51  
     1) Ryan, Christine 17            2) r:0.43 Green, Julia 15       
     3) r:0.33 Retondo, Nicole 16     4) r:0.57 Hayward, Hope 15      
    r:+0.87  31.27    1:04.63 (1:04.63)
      1:39.24 (1:39.24)   2:13.69 (2:13.69)
        2:43.61 (29.92)   3:16.95 (1:03.26)
      3:51.45 (1:37.76)   4:25.29 (2:11.60)
        4:55.82 (30.53)   5:30.52 (1:05.23)
      6:05.05 (1:39.76)   6:41.19 (2:15.90)
        7:12.83 (31.64)   7:48.09 (1:06.90)
      8:24.49 (1:43.30)   9:00.51 (2:19.32)
 26 Coho Swim Club-IL  ''A''              8:56.94    9:04.74  
     1) Kurzydlo, Lauren 15           2) r:0.59 Powell, Ruby 16       
     3) r:0.17 Levin, Hayley 19       4) r:0.33 Sullivan, Shannon 18  
    r:+0.77  31.88    1:06.41 (1:06.41)
      1:41.97 (1:41.97)   2:17.11 (2:17.11)
        2:48.30 (31.19)   3:23.75 (1:06.64)
      4:00.55 (1:43.44)   4:36.73 (2:19.62)
        5:07.41 (30.68)   5:41.71 (1:04.98)
      6:16.64 (1:39.91)   6:51.09 (2:14.36)
        7:20.51 (29.42)   7:52.84 (1:01.75)
      8:28.27 (1:37.18)   9:04.74 (2:13.65)
 27 South East Metro-MN  ''B''            9:11.17    9:07.15  
     1) Gale, Shenyn 14               2) r:0.37 Swanson, Sydney 17    
     3) r:0.28 Sortland, Ana 16       4) r:0.39 Rizzo, Lucia 13       
    r:+0.78  31.88    1:07.01 (1:07.01)
      1:42.69 (1:42.69)   2:17.88 (2:17.88)
        2:49.17 (31.29)   3:24.32 (1:06.44)
      3:59.73 (1:41.85)   4:35.00 (2:17.12)
        5:06.33 (31.33)   5:41.73 (1:06.73)
      6:17.09 (1:42.09)   6:52.71 (2:17.71)
        7:23.44 (30.73)   7:57.40 (1:04.69)
      8:32.26 (1:39.55)   9:07.15 (2:14.44)
 28 Scout Aquatics-IL  ''A''              8:59.00    9:08.70  
     1) Carney, Margaret 17           2) r:0.45 Wieland, Clare 16     
     3) r:0.07 McArdle, Anne 18       4) r:0.34 Kyle, Maria 15        
    r:+0.76  31.84    1:07.35 (1:07.35)
      1:43.76 (1:43.76)   2:19.34 (2:19.34)
        2:50.74 (31.40)   3:26.05 (1:06.71)
      4:01.44 (1:42.10)   4:36.50 (2:17.16)
        5:07.33 (30.83)   5:42.83 (1:06.33)
      6:18.29 (1:41.79)   6:53.17 (2:16.67)
        7:23.86 (30.69)   7:59.09 (1:05.92)
      8:34.02 (1:40.85)   9:08.70 (2:15.53)
 29 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  ''A''            8:52.42    9:09.61  
     1) Gustafson, Meredith 14        2) r:0.29 Wahlgren, Nicole 15   
     3) r:0.12 Lingle, Maggie 17      4) r:0.27 Siehs, Amanda 17      
    r:+0.77  32.22    1:07.15 (1:07.15)
      1:43.16 (1:43.16)   2:17.96 (2:17.96)
        2:49.66 (31.70)   3:24.80 (1:06.84)
      4:01.57 (1:43.61)   4:38.09 (2:20.13)
        5:10.50 (32.41)   5:45.29 (1:07.20)
      6:21.33 (1:43.24)   6:56.43 (2:18.34)
        7:26.87 (30.44)   8:01.23 (1:04.80)
      8:36.37 (1:39.94)   9:09.61 (2:13.18)
 30 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            8:49.83    9:10.25  
     1) McNamara, Kelly 16            2) r:0.54 Vitek, Ellyn 18       
     3) r:0.32 Hoffman, Louisa 18     4) r:0.31 Rosenberger, Krtine 18
    r:+0.79  31.43    1:06.40 (1:06.40)
      1:43.10 (1:43.10)   2:19.32 (2:19.32)
        2:49.71 (30.39)   3:22.71 (1:03.39)
      3:57.38 (1:38.06)   4:31.63 (2:12.31)
        5:03.22 (31.59)   5:38.22 (1:06.59)
      6:14.64 (1:43.01)   6:50.66 (2:19.03)
        7:21.31 (30.65)   7:57.17 (1:06.51)
      8:34.66 (1:44.00)   9:10.25 (2:19.59)
 31 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''B''             9:04.50    9:15.91  
     1) Saddler, Abigail 17           2) r:0.57 Walor, Tru 14         
     3) r:-0.30 Levy, Sophie 15       4) r:-0.01 Hickey, Katherine 17 
    r:+0.81  30.99    1:05.10 (1:05.10)
      1:40.03 (1:40.03)   2:15.00 (2:15.00)
        2:46.12 (31.12)   3:22.29 (1:07.29)
      3:59.67 (1:44.67)   4:36.44 (2:21.44)
        5:06.63 (30.19)   5:41.67 (1:05.23)
      6:18.55 (1:42.11)   6:55.30 (2:18.86)
        7:26.65 (31.35)   8:02.06 (1:06.76)
      8:39.13 (1:43.83)   9:15.91 (2:20.61)
 32 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  ''A''            8:47.44    9:16.19  
     1) Housenga, Kaitlyn 14          2) r:0.57 Angell, Sydney 15     
     3) r:0.33 Oppel, Nicole 16       4) r:0.33 Hundley, Evan 16      
    r:+0.72  30.91    1:05.34 (1:05.34)
      1:40.92 (1:40.92)   2:16.02 (2:16.02)
        2:47.03 (31.01)   3:23.01 (1:06.99)
      4:00.42 (1:44.40)   4:38.10 (2:22.08)
        5:11.21 (33.11)   5:48.46 (1:10.36)
      6:27.16 (1:49.06)   7:03.96 (2:25.86)
        7:33.52 (29.56)   8:07.29 (1:03.33)
      8:41.78 (1:37.82)   9:16.19 (2:12.23)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                      
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                661   2. Minnesota Aquatics                475
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  214   4. Academy Bullets Swim Club         197
  5. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    189   6. Patriot Aquatic Club              186
  7. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          185   8. Cats Aquatic Team                 159
  9. New Trier Swim Club               157  10. Aquajets Swim Team                133
 11. Unattached                        111  12. Westmont Swim Club              110.5
 13. Minnetonka Swim Club              103  14. Barrington Swim Club               82
 15. Fox Valley Swim Team               76  16. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      74
 17. Southwest Aquatic Team             72  18. University of Illinois Swimmin     71
 19. Maverick Swim Club                 68  20. Redbird Swim Club                  67
 21. North Aquatics Club                66  22. Aberdeen Swim Club                 61
 23. Blue Devil Swim Club               60  24. Unattached                         58
 25. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      52.5  26. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52
 27. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              51  28. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       50
 29. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37  30. Central Iowa Aquatics              30
 30. Swift Aquatics                     30  32. Unattached                         27
 32. Unattached                         27  34. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25
 34. Sea Devils                         25  36. Aces Swim Club                     24
 37. Unattached Tide                    21  37. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       21
 39. The Great Wolf Swim Team           20  39. Riptide                            20
 41. South Metro Storm                  17  42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 43. Unattached Mtka                    14  44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 45. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  46. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 46. Unattached Cwac                    11  46. Coho Swim Club                     11
 49. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  49. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 51. Black Dog Swimming                  9  52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 53. Badger Aquatics Club                6  53. Unattached                          6
 53. Unattached Scst                     6  56. AquaStorm                           5
 56. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5  56. MoHo Gators                         5
 59. Edina Swim Club                     4  59. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4
 61. Unattached                          3  61. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3
 63. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1
 64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           1                                               
    
 Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License           7/19/2013 - 9:03 PM
    2013 MN Twin LC Speedo Championship Series - 7/17/2013 to 7/20/2013    
 
 Event 26  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''A''            7:40.11    7:42.12   40  
     1) Brebrick, Daniel 21           2) r:0.32 Redondo, Logan 19     
     3) r:0.14 Marlow, Garin 20       4) r:0.07 Smith, Clayton 20     
    r:+0.76  26.13        54.87 (54.87)
      1:25.19 (1:25.19)   1:55.05 (1:55.05)
                            2:51.27 (56.22)
      3:21.28 (1:26.23)   3:50.91 (1:55.86)
        4:17.37 (26.46)     4:46.67 (55.76)
      5:17.06 (1:26.15)   5:46.15 (1:55.24)
        6:13.02 (26.87)     6:42.84 (56.69)
      7:13.33 (1:27.18)   7:42.12 (1:55.97)
  2 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  ''A''            7:32.85    7:44.48   34  
     1) Thompson, Travis 19           2) r:0.24 Zito, Damon 20        
     3) r:0.23 Hines, Tyler 20        4) r:0.19 Byrd, Austin 19       
    r:+0.75  26.81        55.87 (55.87)
      1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:55.96 (1:55.96)
        2:22.19 (26.23)     2:51.23 (55.27)
      3:20.94 (1:24.98)   3:50.26 (1:54.30)
        4:17.22 (26.96)     4:46.60 (56.34)
      5:17.11 (1:26.85)   5:47.72 (1:57.46)
        6:13.76 (26.04)     6:42.80 (55.08)
      7:13.74 (1:26.02)   7:44.48 (1:56.76)
  3 New Trier Swim C-IL  ''A''            7:40.02    7:50.75   32  
     1) Freeman, Denver 18            2) r:0.44 McQuet, Murphy 16     
     3) r:0.47 Fotsch, Connor 18      4) r:0.29 Tao, David 17         
    r:+0.86  28.02        57.44 (57.44)
      1:27.48 (1:27.48)   1:57.91 (1:57.91)
        2:24.38 (26.47)     2:53.52 (55.61)
      3:23.88 (1:25.97)   3:54.30 (1:56.39)
        4:20.51 (26.21)     4:50.24 (55.94)
      5:21.04 (1:26.74)   5:51.71 (1:57.41)
        6:18.92 (27.21)     6:48.77 (57.06)
      7:19.79 (1:28.08)   7:50.75 (1:59.04)
  4 Minnesota Aquati-MN  ''B''            7:51.76    7:53.34   30  
     1) Johnson, Andrew 21            2) r:0.27 Friesch, David 20     
     3) r:0.25 Brinck, Per-Niklas 20  4) r:0.24 Radecke, Vincent 19   
    r:+0.83  27.90        57.86 (57.86)
      1:28.04 (1:28.04)   1:58.49 (1:58.49)
                            2:53.03 (54.54)
      3:22.98 (1:24.49)   3:54.10 (1:55.61)
        4:20.44 (26.34)     4:50.41 (56.31)
      5:21.89 (1:27.79)   5:53.87 (1:59.77)
        6:20.34 (26.47)     6:50.27 (56.40)
      7:21.35 (1:27.48)   7:53.34 (1:59.47)
  5 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  ''A''            8:01.63    7:55.37   28  
     1) Drury, Adam 17                2) r:0.51 Miller, Jacob 16      
     3) r:0.33 Hanold, Noah 17        4) r:0.29 Schimmelpfenninared 17
    r:+0.80  27.24        56.48 (56.48)
      1:26.81 (1:26.81)   1:56.61 (1:56.61)
        2:23.62 (27.01)     2:54.26 (57.65)
      3:26.53 (1:29.92)   3:57.41 (2:00.80)
        4:25.27 (27.86)     4:56.14 (58.73)
      5:27.86 (1:30.45)   5:58.96 (2:01.55)
        6:25.17 (26.21)     6:54.59 (55.63)
      7:24.95 (1:25.99)   7:55.37 (1:56.41)
  6 North Aquatics C-IL  ''A''            8:05.98    7:56.69   26  
     1) Dobben, Luke 19               2) r:0.31 Roberts, Jacob 19     
     3) r:0.32 Pearson, Jacob 18      4) r:0.41 Roberts, Nicholas 21  
    r:+0.80  27.58        57.18 (57.18)
      1:27.61 (1:27.61)   1:57.17 (1:57.17)
        2:25.06 (27.89)     2:56.70 (59.53)
      3:30.24 (1:33.07)   4:03.65 (2:06.48)
        4:30.13 (26.48)     4:59.15 (55.50)
      5:28.82 (1:25.17)   5:58.77 (1:55.12)
        6:24.71 (25.94)     6:53.89 (55.12)
      7:24.94 (1:26.17)   7:56.69 (1:57.92)
  7 Southwest Aquati-WI  ''A''            7:54.70    7:57.97   24  
     1) Perez, Enrique 16             2) r:0.24 Walsh, Patrick 18     
     3) r:0.25 Lucchesi, Michael 21   4) r:0.27 Szczupakiewicz,seph 17
    r:+0.68  27.71        58.42 (58.42)
      1:30.05 (1:30.05)   2:00.74 (2:00.74)
        2:27.69 (26.95)     2:58.03 (57.29)
      3:29.27 (1:28.53)   4:00.75 (2:00.01)
        4:27.27 (26.52)     4:57.68 (56.93)
      5:29.14 (1:28.39)   5:58.82 (1:58.07)
        6:26.30 (27.48)     6:56.62 (57.80)
      7:28.24 (1:29.42)   7:57.97 (1:59.15)
  8 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''A''            7:56.32    7:59.94   22  
     1) Harrington, Matthew 16        2) r:0.14 Black, Connor 18      
     3) r:0.38 Grumhaus, Peter 19     4) r:0.38 Balteanu, Bogdan 18   
    r:+0.72  26.94        57.35 (57.35)
      1:27.98 (1:27.98)   1:59.32 (1:59.32)
                            2:53.88 (54.56)
      3:24.74 (1:25.42)   3:55.96 (1:56.64)
        4:23.32 (27.36)     4:54.39 (58.43)
      5:25.65 (1:29.69)   5:56.60 (2:00.64)
        6:23.07 (26.47)     6:53.21 (56.61)
      7:25.74 (1:29.14)   7:59.94 (2:03.34)
  9 Sterling Stingra-IL  ''A''            8:07.76    8:00.42   18  
     1) Dir, Keaton 17                2) r:0.09 Melton, Warren 17     
     3) r:0.17 Helander, Aaron 18     4) r:0.37 Halsmer, Joseph 18    
    r:+0.78  28.17        57.69 (57.69)
      1:28.67 (1:28.67)   2:00.09 (2:00.09)
        2:27.04 (26.95)     2:57.64 (57.55)
      3:27.81 (1:27.72)   3:58.90 (1:58.81)
        4:26.89 (27.99)     4:57.40 (58.50)
      5:28.87 (1:29.97)   5:58.86 (1:59.96)
        6:25.70 (26.84)     6:56.51 (57.65)
      7:27.96 (1:29.10)   8:00.42 (2:01.56)
 10 Waves Bloomingto-IL  ''A''            8:05.69    8:06.22   14  
     1) Alsader, Yezan 12             2) r:0.21 Wolfe, Michael 17     
     3) r:0.36 Bergmann, Lance 18     4) r:0.56 Dedianous, Justin 17  
    r:+0.84  29.10    1:00.95 (1:00.95)
      1:34.63 (1:34.63)   2:07.77 (2:07.77)
        2:34.43 (26.66)     3:04.46 (56.69)
      3:35.24 (1:27.47)   4:05.39 (1:57.62)
        4:33.83 (28.44)   5:05.42 (1:00.03)
      5:38.33 (1:32.94)   6:09.84 (2:04.45)
        6:37.29 (27.45)     7:06.60 (56.76)
      7:37.17 (1:27.33)   8:06.22 (1:56.38)
 11 The Great Wolf S-MN  ''A''            8:08.79    8:06.32   12  
     1) Wielinski, Jacob 16           2) r:0.39 Birklid, Cole 17      
     3) r:0.03 Jacobson, Daniel 21    4) r:0.33 Allen, Colter 17      
    r:19.08  29.58    1:01.78 (1:01.78)
      1:33.96 (1:33.96)   2:04.85 (2:04.85)
        2:32.48 (27.63)     3:03.42 (58.57)
      3:34.93 (1:30.08)   4:05.28 (2:00.43)
        4:32.51 (27.23)     5:03.33 (58.05)
      5:35.74 (1:30.46)   6:07.00 (2:01.72)
        6:33.92 (26.92)     7:03.81 (56.81)
      7:35.28 (1:28.28)   8:06.32 (1:59.32)
 12 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''A''             7:53.74    8:07.59   10  
     1) Koto, Nicholasgeorge 16       2) r:0.27 Strauss, John 17      
     3) r:0.62 Pelutis, Dmitriy 15    4) r:0.59 Feng, Allen 16        
    r:+0.77  27.60        58.03 (58.03)
      1:29.48 (1:29.48)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:27.07 (26.03)     2:56.64 (55.60)
      3:27.50 (1:26.46)   3:59.64 (1:58.60)
        4:26.61 (26.97)     4:57.74 (58.10)
      5:30.98 (1:31.34)   6:03.63 (2:03.99)
        6:30.46 (26.83)     7:01.54 (57.91)
      7:34.53 (1:30.90)   8:07.59 (2:03.96)
 13 Minnetonka Swim-MN  ''A''             8:10.99    8:09.62    8  
     1) Current, Ryan 16              2) r:0.43 Moore, Mark 18        
     3) r:0.39 Bateman, Cole 18       4) r:0.34 Busch, Noah 18        
    r:+0.80  27.62        57.00 (57.00)
      1:28.16 (1:28.16)   2:00.43 (2:00.43)
        2:28.18 (27.75)     2:58.76 (58.33)
      3:32.38 (1:31.95)   4:06.28 (2:05.85)
        4:33.75 (27.47)     5:04.66 (58.38)
      5:37.17 (1:30.89)   6:10.13 (2:03.85)
        6:37.48 (27.35)     7:07.37 (57.24)
      7:38.80 (1:28.67)   8:09.62 (1:59.49)
 14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  ''A''            8:19.53    8:12.46    6  
     1) Shields, Reilly 15            2) r:0.30 Amendola, Brayden 19  
     3) r:0.39 Juarez, Jesus 15       4) r:0.34 Almaraz, Ramiro 19    
    r:+0.71  28.10        58.79 (58.79)
      1:31.10 (1:31.10)   2:03.00 (2:03.00)
        2:31.10 (28.10)     3:01.89 (58.89)
      3:33.56 (1:30.56)   4:05.24 (2:02.24)
        4:33.29 (28.05)     5:04.43 (59.19)
      5:37.10 (1:31.86)   6:09.76 (2:04.52)
        6:37.17 (27.41)     7:08.07 (58.31)
      7:40.80 (1:31.04)   8:12.46 (2:02.70)
 15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''A''            8:09.81    8:13.12    4  
     1) Hewett, Benjamin 16           2) r:0.35 Weibel, Brendan 17    
     3) r:0.70 Tieke, Zachary 16      4) r:0.25 Leach, William 18     
    r:+0.83  28.24        59.23 (59.23)
      1:32.02 (1:32.02)   2:03.95 (2:03.95)
        2:33.13 (29.18)   3:04.32 (1:00.37)
      3:36.10 (1:32.15)   4:08.11 (2:04.16)
        4:35.67 (27.56)     5:07.27 (59.16)
      5:39.97 (1:31.86)   6:12.68 (2:04.57)
        6:39.83 (27.15)     7:09.87 (57.19)
      7:41.10 (1:28.42)   8:13.12 (2:00.44)
 16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  ''A''            8:09.54    8:13.94    2  
     1) Manz, Wesley 20               2) r:0.42 Petersen, Nicholas 17 
     3) r:0.24 Mills, Michael 16      4) r:0.46 Oldson, Noah 16       
    r:+0.72  28.61    1:01.04 (1:01.04)
      1:32.31 (1:32.31)   2:03.44 (2:03.44)
        2:31.23 (27.79)     3:02.84 (59.40)
      3:34.84 (1:31.40)   4:05.92 (2:02.48)
        4:33.75 (27.83)   5:05.96 (1:00.04)
      5:38.97 (1:33.05)   6:11.23 (2:05.31)
        6:39.17 (27.94)     7:10.01 (58.78)
      7:41.73 (1:30.50)   8:13.94 (2:02.71)
 17 South East Metro-MN  ''A''            8:19.75    8:13.97  
     1) McPherson, Kevin 16           2) r:0.33 Verhoeven, Garrett 16 
     3) r:0.61 Kandt, Alec 17         4) r:0.27 Bennett, Brady 15     
    r:+0.67  27.99        59.64 (59.64)
      1:30.85 (1:30.85)   2:02.25 (2:02.25)
                          3:02.38 (1:00.13)
      3:34.46 (1:32.21)   4:05.83 (2:03.58)
        4:34.13 (28.30)   5:06.18 (1:00.35)
      5:38.22 (1:32.39)   6:09.89 (2:04.06)
        6:37.55 (27.66)     7:08.85 (58.96)
      7:40.86 (1:30.97)   8:13.97 (2:04.08)
 18 Badger Aquatics-WI  ''A''             8:21.34    8:14.23  
     1) teDuits, Payton 17            2) r:0.40 Draves, Michael 13    
     3) r:0.24 Parkin, Zack 17        4) r:0.19 Wills, Chris 16       
    r:+0.78  29.53    1:00.66 (1:00.66)
      1:32.16 (1:32.16)   2:04.12 (2:04.12)
        2:32.82 (28.70)   3:04.43 (1:00.31)
      3:37.22 (1:33.10)   4:09.68 (2:05.56)
        4:38.18 (28.50)   5:10.32 (1:00.64)
      5:43.87 (1:34.19)   6:15.52 (2:05.84)
        6:43.20 (27.68)     7:13.50 (57.98)
      7:44.63 (1:29.11)   8:14.23 (1:58.71)
 19 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''A''            8:27.88    8:14.52  
     1) Neaveill, Tyler 20            2) r:0.10 Ries, Deven 18        
     3) r:0.29 Neaveill, Samuel 15    4) r:0.32 Kamin, Matthew 16     
    r:+0.88  27.76        59.49 (59.49)
      1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:04.76 (2:04.76)
        2:31.88 (27.12)     3:03.88 (59.12)
      3:35.95 (1:31.19)   4:07.13 (2:02.37)
        4:35.38 (28.25)     5:06.99 (59.86)
      5:40.16 (1:33.03)   6:12.56 (2:05.43)
        6:39.97 (27.41)     7:10.86 (58.30)
      7:42.44 (1:29.88)   8:14.52 (2:01.96)
 20 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  ''A''            8:18.21    8:14.67  
     1) Rumpit, Connor 14             2) r:0.13 Borden, Brian 17      
     3) r:0.13 Wahlgren, Erik 19      4) r:0.24 Van Cleave, Kevin 16  
    r:+0.73  29.26    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
      1:32.82 (1:32.82)   2:04.90 (2:04.90)
        2:32.27 (27.37)     3:03.60 (58.70)
      3:35.73 (1:30.83)   4:08.03 (2:03.13)
                            5:06.90 (58.87)
      5:39.52 (1:31.49)   6:12.64 (2:04.61)
                            7:10.80 (58.16)
      7:42.86 (1:30.22)   8:14.67 (2:02.03)
 21 Academy Bullets-IL  ''A''             8:07.84    8:18.73  
     1) Bajda, Luke 17                2) r:0.21 Thielen, Jonathon 18  
     3) r:0.43 Hackett, Patrick 15    4) r:0.19 Lehane, Ryan 15       
    r:18.57  28.43    1:00.12 (1:00.12)
      1:32.65 (1:32.65)   2:05.43 (2:05.43)
        2:32.32 (26.89)     3:03.07 (57.64)
      3:35.88 (1:30.45)   4:09.24 (2:03.81)
        4:37.55 (28.31)   5:09.30 (1:00.06)
      5:41.48 (1:32.24)   6:13.64 (2:04.40)
        6:42.21 (28.57)   7:14.07 (1:00.43)
      7:46.28 (1:32.64)   8:18.73 (2:05.09)
 22 South Metro Stor-MN  ''A''            8:17.47    8:20.44  
     1) Herrera, Mitchell 17          2) r:0.27 Sabal, Luke 16        
     3) r:0.18 Sadergaski, Paul 14    4) r:0.13 Young, Ryan 18        
    r:+0.76  27.63        56.66 (56.66)
      1:26.86 (1:26.86)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:26.13 (29.53)   2:59.96 (1:03.36)
      3:34.54 (1:37.94)   4:09.14 (2:12.54)
        4:37.63 (28.49)   5:09.98 (1:00.84)
      5:42.88 (1:33.74)   6:15.56 (2:06.42)
        6:43.27 (27.71)     7:15.20 (59.64)
      7:48.85 (1:33.29)   8:20.44 (2:04.88)
 23 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             8:13.26    8:20.91  
     1) Maczko, Bryce 16              2) r:0.38 King, Andrew 18       
     3) r:-0.02 Bosse, Nathan 17      4) r:0.52 Pelka, Jakub 18       
    r:+0.69  27.87        58.77 (58.77)
      1:31.78 (1:31.78)   2:03.91 (2:03.91)
        2:31.61 (27.70)     3:02.42 (58.51)
      3:34.85 (1:30.94)   4:09.07 (2:05.16)
        4:36.68 (27.61)     5:08.48 (59.41)
      5:42.35 (1:33.28)   6:15.75 (2:06.68)
        6:44.60 (28.85)   7:16.45 (1:00.70)
      7:49.58 (1:33.83)   8:20.91 (2:05.16)
 24 Peoria Area Wate-IL  ''B''            8:27.84    8:21.58  
     1) Cooper, Andrew 18             2) r:0.43 Neaveill, Chrispher 18
     3) r:0.33 Obrien, Collin 15      4) r:0.13 McQuigg, Chance 16    
    r:+0.74  27.55        59.28 (59.28)
      1:31.55 (1:31.55)   2:03.37 (2:03.37)
        2:31.56 (28.19)     3:02.95 (59.58)
      3:35.16 (1:31.79)   4:06.86 (2:03.49)
        4:35.02 (28.16)   5:07.68 (1:00.82)
      5:41.62 (1:34.76)   6:14.08 (2:07.22)
        6:43.05 (28.97)   7:15.43 (1:01.35)
      7:49.38 (1:35.30)   8:21.58 (2:07.50)
 25 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''B''            8:13.39    8:23.37  
     1) Dickson, Kirk 17              2) r:0.43 Stockwell, Sean 16    
     3) r:0.39 Bolman, Brenden 16     4) r:0.37 Aerne, Kyle 18        
    r:+0.70  27.97        59.13 (59.13)
      1:31.69 (1:31.69)   2:04.11 (2:04.11)
        2:32.85 (28.74)   3:05.38 (1:01.27)
      3:38.64 (1:34.53)   4:11.29 (2:07.18)
        4:38.82 (27.53)     5:10.10 (58.81)
      5:42.82 (1:31.53)   6:14.86 (2:03.57)
        6:42.53 (27.67)     7:14.21 (59.35)
      7:48.49 (1:33.63)   8:23.37 (2:08.51)
 26 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  ''B''            8:27.58    8:23.56  
     1) Errichiello, Peter 18         2) r:0.51 O''Malley, Ryan 18     
     3) r:0.59 Schroyer, Connor 18    4) r:0.20 Smith, Mark 18        
    r:+0.79  28.85        59.77 (59.77)
      1:31.82 (1:31.82)   2:03.06 (2:03.06)
        2:31.26 (28.20)     3:01.91 (58.85)
      3:34.63 (1:31.57)   4:06.23 (2:03.17)
        4:35.46 (29.23)   5:08.35 (1:02.12)
      5:42.03 (1:35.80)   6:15.35 (2:09.12)
        6:44.81 (29.46)   7:16.35 (1:01.00)
      7:50.44 (1:35.09)   8:23.56 (2:08.21)
 27 South East Metro-MN  ''B''            8:27.58    8:24.85  
     1) Firebaugh, Pierce 17          2) r:0.37 Scholz, Samuel 17     
     3) r:0.24 Tidd, James 16         4) r:0.38 Burns, Mannix 15      
    r:10.17  28.54        59.87 (59.87)
      1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:05.74 (2:05.74)
        2:34.06 (28.32)   3:06.06 (1:00.32)
      3:39.73 (1:33.99)   4:10.90 (2:05.16)
        4:37.86 (26.96)     5:09.98 (59.08)
      5:43.54 (1:32.64)   6:16.13 (2:05.23)
        6:44.15 (28.02)     7:15.86 (59.73)
      7:49.77 (1:33.64)   8:24.85 (2:08.72)
 28 Coho Swim Club-IL  ''A''              8:28.30    8:27.06  
     1) Smith, Ryan 15                2) r:0.47 Booker, Daniel 17     
     3) r:0.23 Ewing, Kevin 18        4) r:0.65 Kearney, Christpher 15
    r:+0.72  29.42    1:01.54 (1:01.54)
      1:34.50 (1:34.50)   2:08.45 (2:08.45)
        2:37.40 (28.95)   3:10.59 (1:02.14)
      3:45.94 (1:37.49)   4:20.76 (2:12.31)
        4:49.70 (28.94)   5:21.45 (1:00.69)
      5:53.43 (1:32.67)   6:24.10 (2:03.34)
        6:51.83 (27.73)     7:22.92 (58.82)
      7:54.84 (1:30.74)   8:27.06 (2:02.96)
 29 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''            8:24.29    8:27.58  
     1) Grinwald, Mitchell 15         2) r:0.40 Dunton, Ryan 17       
     3) r:0.16 Barry, James 18        4) r:0.46 Kozlik, Logan 16      
    r:+0.82  29.90    1:02.25 (1:02.25)
      1:34.15 (1:34.15)   2:06.17 (2:06.17)
        2:34.81 (28.64)   3:06.37 (1:00.20)
      3:39.76 (1:33.59)   4:13.51 (2:07.34)
        4:40.81 (27.30)     5:12.88 (59.37)
      5:45.47 (1:31.96)   6:16.50 (2:02.99)
        6:44.84 (28.34)   7:17.18 (1:00.68)
      7:51.97 (1:35.47)   8:27.58 (2:11.08)
 30 Fox Valley Wave-WI  ''A''             8:02.21    8:27.71  
     1) Revolinski, Ryan 16           2) r:0.59 Hernandez, Emanuel 16 
     3) r:0.53 Kohrell, Garner 15     4) r:0.48 Kinney, Jordan 18     
    r:+0.70  28.74    1:01.39 (1:01.39)
      1:35.57 (1:35.57)   2:08.56 (2:08.56)
        2:35.75 (27.19)     3:07.08 (58.52)
      3:40.18 (1:31.62)   4:12.29 (2:03.73)
        4:41.26 (28.97)   5:14.32 (1:02.03)
      5:48.24 (1:35.95)   6:21.55 (2:09.26)
        6:49.39 (27.84)     7:20.96 (59.41)
      7:54.42 (1:32.87)   8:27.71 (2:06.16)
 -- Fox Valley Swim-IL  ''A''             7:53.91         DQ  
     1) O''Brien, Jordan 16            2) r:0.30 Stacklin, Adam 17     
     3) r:-0.04 Carlson, Andrew 18    4) r:0.23 Dvorchak, Drew 17     
    r:+0.83  28.32    1:00.39 (1:00.39)
      1:33.12 (1:33.12)   2:06.51 (2:06.51)
        2:33.01 (26.50)     3:03.97 (57.46)
      3:36.15 (1:29.64)   4:08.20 (2:01.69)
                            5:07.79 (59.59)
      5:41.37 (1:33.17)   6:15.04 (2:06.84)
        6:42.47 (27.43)     7:14.74 (59.70)
      7:49.15 (1:34.11)        DQ (2:08.94)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
  1. Wisconsin Aquatics                695   2. Minnesota Aquatics                545
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  214   4. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    203
  5. Academy Bullets Swim Club         197   6. Patriot Aquatic Club              196
  7. New Trier Swim Club               189   8. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team          187
  9. Cats Aquatic Team                 181  10. Aquajets Swim Team                133
 11. Westmont Swim Club              114.5  12. Minnetonka Swim Club              111
 12. Unattached                        111  14. Southwest Aquatic Team             96
 15. Redbird Swim Club                  95  16. North Aquatics Club                92
 17. Barrington Swim Club               82  18. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      80
 19. Fox Valley Swim Team               76  20. University of Illinois Swimmin     71
 21. Maverick Swim Club                 68  22. Aberdeen Swim Club                 61
 23. Blue Devil Swim Club               60  24. Unattached                         58
 25. Mundelein Mustang Swim Club      52.5  26. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              52
 27. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              51  28. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team       50
 29. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club       39  30. Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc      37
 31. The Great Wolf Swim Team           32  32. Central Iowa Aquatics              30
 32. Swift Aquatics                     30  34. Unattached                         27
 34. Unattached                         27  36. Sea Devils                         25
 36. Cedar Rapids Aquatic               25  38. Aces Swim Club                     24
 39. Unattached Tide                    21  40. Riptide                            20
 41. South Metro Storm                  17  42. Rockford Marlins Swim Club         15
 43. Unattached Mtka                    14  44. Shawano Community Swim Club        13
 45. Lake Forest Swim Club              12  46. Glenbrook Aquatics                 11
 46. Unattached Cwac                    11  46. Coho Swim Club                     11
 49. Mitchell Aquatic Club              10  49. Peoria Area Water Wizards          10
 51. Black Dog Swimming                  9  52. South East Metro Sharks Swim C      7
 53. Badger Aquatics Club                6  53. Unattached                          6
 53. Unattached Scst                     6  56. AquaStorm                           5
 56. Hornet Age Group Swim Club          5  56. MoHo Gators                         5
 59. Edina Swim Club                     4  59. Des Moines Swimming Federation      4
 61. Unattached                          3  61. Atlantis Swimming Federation        3
 63. Cyclone Swim Club                   2  64. Iowa City Eels Swim Club            1
 64. Rochester Swim Club Orcas           1