ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Championships, Athens: Day Two
7/12/2013-7/12/2013
Athens, Georgia United States

Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/12/2013 09:21 PM
          2013 Long Course Senior Sectionals - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Kristen           21 Kentucky-KY          2:03.79    2:03.05   20  
                  29.13     1:00.91 (31.78)     1:32.23 (31.32)     2:03.05 (30.82)
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              2:04.48    2:03.06   17  
                  29.46     1:00.69 (31.23)     1:32.21 (31.52)     2:03.06 (30.85)
  3 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.91    2:03.70   16  
                  28.76     1:00.07 (31.31)     1:31.95 (31.88)     2:03.70 (31.75)
  4 Stewart, Kylie            17 DYNA-GA              2:04.41    2:03.73   15  
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:32.19 (31.96)     2:03.73 (31.54)
  5 Boggs, Olivia             20 SA-GA                2:04.94    2:03.87   14  
                  28.68     1:00.43 (31.75)     1:32.26 (31.83)     2:03.87 (31.61)
  6 Fish, Abbie               23 ABSC-GA              2:05.51    2:04.05   13  
                  28.86     1:00.57 (31.71)     1:32.62 (32.05)     2:04.05 (31.43)
  7 Myers, Abby               20 Kentucky-KY          2:05.07    2:04.86   12  
                  29.86     1:01.57 (31.71)     1:33.68 (32.11)     2:04.86 (31.18)
  8 Nunn, Emma                19 Nova Swimming-VA     2:05.65    2:08.13   11  
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:35.78 (33.37)     2:08.13 (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Malone, Aja               16 SA-GA                2:06.54    2:04.87    9  
                  29.32     1:00.83 (31.51)     1:32.83 (32.00)     2:04.87 (32.04)
 10 Forrester, Patricia       18 GCAT-GA              2:06.02    2:05.07    7  
                  29.54     1:01.38 (31.84)     1:33.85 (32.47)     2:05.07 (31.22)
 11 Jones, Aubrey             16 SA-GA                2:06.68    2:05.23    6  
                  29.37     1:00.79 (31.42)     1:33.13 (32.34)     2:05.23 (32.10)
 12 Peters, Courtney          20 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.12    2:05.37    5  
                  30.32     1:02.14 (31.82)     1:34.25 (32.11)     2:05.37 (31.12)
 13 Liu, Danielle             16 DUKE-NC              2:07.22    2:06.09    4  
                  29.23     1:01.33 (32.10)     1:33.91 (32.58)     2:06.09 (32.18)
 14 Cook, Kathleen            17 DYNA-GA              2:06.98    2:06.84    3  
                  29.37     1:01.28 (31.91)     1:34.13 (32.85)     2:06.84 (32.71)
 15 Chin, Abby                19 CARD-KY              2:06.59    2:07.23    2  
                  30.05     1:02.14 (32.09)     1:34.54 (32.40)     2:07.23 (32.69)
 16 LeClair, Ashley           17 LAK-KY               2:07.34    2:09.32    1  
                  30.23     1:02.77 (32.54)     1:36.19 (33.42)     2:09.32 (33.13)
C - Final
 17 Kitchens, Kaitlin         17 SA-GA                2:07.45    2:06.37  
                  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)     1:33.98 (32.69)     2:06.37 (32.39)
 18 Bechtel, Christina        20 Kentucky-KY          2:07.47    2:06.91  
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)     1:34.34 (33.09)     2:06.91 (32.57)
 19 McGrath, Monica           15 LAK-KY               2:07.96    2:07.10  
                  29.11     1:01.10 (31.99)     1:34.51 (33.41)     2:07.10 (32.59)
 20 Handley, Bryn             16 LAK-KY               2:08.07    2:07.57  
                  29.81     1:02.35 (32.54)     1:34.87 (32.52)     2:07.57 (32.70)
 21 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA            2:07.54    2:08.09  
                  29.80     1:02.45 (32.65)     1:35.80 (33.35)     2:08.09 (32.29)
 22 Best, Lila Claire         16 RAYS-GA              2:08.17    2:08.27  
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)     1:34.76 (33.14)     2:08.27 (33.51)
 23 Cooper, Caitlin           17 DYNA-GA              2:08.08    2:08.84  
                  28.21     1:00.36 (32.15)     1:34.84 (34.48)     2:08.84 (34.00)
 24 Fye, Nicole               14 Quad-A-GA            2:08.46    2:09.32  
                  29.96     1:02.30 (32.34)     1:36.23 (33.93)     2:09.32 (33.09)
D - Final
 25 Grover, Katie             17 SA-GA                2:08.56    2:04.64  
                  29.41     1:01.35 (31.94)     1:33.67 (32.32)     2:04.64 (30.97)
 26 Rasmus, Claire            16 BSS-FL               2:08.50    2:05.72  
                  30.26     1:02.26 (32.00)     1:34.00 (31.74)     2:05.72 (31.72)
 27 Graber, Jessica           21 ABSC-GA              2:09.33    2:06.14  
                  29.24     1:01.50 (32.26)     1:33.86 (32.36)     2:06.14 (32.28)
 28 Crenshaw, Alli            19 DYNA-GA              2:09.11    2:07.49  
                  30.03     1:01.61 (31.58)     1:34.39 (32.78)     2:07.49 (33.10)
 29 Brown, Cameron            17 MOR-NC               2:09.11    2:08.06  
                  30.34     1:02.72 (32.38)     1:35.63 (32.91)     2:08.06 (32.43)
 30 Sills, Ellie              17 SA-GA                2:09.16    2:08.42  
                  30.33     1:03.16 (32.83)     1:36.03 (32.87)     2:08.42 (32.39)
 31 Durmer, Julia             16 DYNA-GA              2:09.01    2:08.78  
                  29.97     1:02.38 (32.41)     1:35.37 (32.99)     2:08.78 (33.41)
 32 Sanderson, Grace Anne     21 TN Aquatics-SE       2:09.02    2:11.06  
                  29.93     1:02.14 (32.21)     1:36.35 (34.21)     2:11.06 (34.71)
Preliminaries
 11 Bosma, Sammie             20 RAYS-GA              2:06.57             
 34 Smith, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              2:09.43             
 35 Zehnder, Kimberly         16 LAK-KY               2:09.49             
 36 Holz, Charlotte           18 RAYS-GA              2:09.53             
 37 Sowieja, Karin            16 SA-GA                2:09.54             
 38 Wallace, Lindsay          15 ASL-GA               2:09.62             
 39 Schmidt, Kasey            16 BSS-FL               2:09.88             
 40 Ranzau, Emily             18 DYNA-GA              2:09.91             
 41 Wayner, Darby             16 GCAT-GA              2:10.04             
 42 Pena, Kendall             18 MOR-NC               2:10.05             
 43 Brown, Cameron            15 LAK-KY               2:10.08             
 44 Fonteno, Megan            20 AU-SE                2:10.12             
 45 Munchel, Carly            21 CARD-KY              2:10.17             
 46 Mitchell, Caroline        18 MOR-NC               2:10.22             
 47 Kraft, Logan              14 LTP-SC               2:10.30             
 48 Ruedt, Savannah           17 SA-GA                2:10.53             
 48 Gourdie, Emma             15 SMRT-SC              2:10.53             
 50 Labonge, Natalie          17 GSA-NC               2:10.59             
 51 Pena, Tessa               20 MOR-NC               2:10.61             
 52 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      15 STAR-NC              2:10.85             
 53 Cowley, Johanna           19 CARD-KY              2:11.06             
 54 Deal, Abby                17 ASL-GA               2:11.09             
 55 McDowell, Breann          21 CARD-KY              2:11.13             
 56 Breaux, Elise             18 SA-GA                2:11.23             
 57 Horton, Madison           18 SA-GA                2:11.42             
 58 Merritt, Alex             19 AU-SE                2:11.49             
 59 Morrell, Mia              15 NCAC-NC              2:11.58             
 60 Martin, Corinne           15 STAR-NC              2:11.72             
 61 Ecleberry, Taylor         14 LAK-KY               2:11.74             
 62 Joassaint, Britheny       13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.78             
 63 Saint, Liz                20 GOLD-GA              2:11.79             
 64 Dobson, Kyrie             16 WA-KY                2:11.80             
 65 Williams, Kelsey          17 GAS-GA               2:11.81             
 66 Postoll, Melissa          18 RAYS-GA              2:11.82             
 67 Keifer, Kristen           16 LAK-KY               2:11.92             
 68 Lichtefeld, Madison       17 LAK-KY               2:11.98             
 69 Lincoln, Hannah           19 MOR-NC               2:12.18             
 70 Fuller, Nicole            16 GAS-GA               2:12.25             
 71 Terranova, Hannah         16 SA-GA                2:12.68             
 72 Newell, Sarah             15 STAR-NC              2:12.83             
 73 Charron, Kathleen         17 SA-GA                2:12.91             
 74 Bauer, Brooke             15 LAK-KY               2:12.95             
 75 Terry, MaryKathryn        17 DYNA-GA              2:13.07             
 76 Forde, Brooke             14 LAK-KY               2:13.11             
 77 Williamson, Annie         15 ABSC-GA              2:13.16             
 78 Brotherton, Laura         16 LTP-SC               2:13.28             
 79 Carter, Kamryn            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.35             
 80 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              2:13.39             
 81 Fields, Paige             15 SKY-KY               2:13.45             
 82 Smith, Morgan             16 DUKE-NC              2:13.48             
 83 Flemington, Alexandra     17 DYNA-GA              2:13.78             
 83 Elgomayel, Sydney         16 DYNA-GA              2:13.78             
 85 Weiss, Taylor             17 RAYS-GA              2:13.92             
 86 Smith, Alexi              17 SA-GA                2:14.43             
 87 Beckwith, Mary            15 RAYS-GA              2:14.46             
 88 Ciampa, Sarah             15 LAK-KY               2:14.53             
 89 DeSelm, Claire            15 NCAC-NC              2:14.59             
 90 Moore, Heather            21 Marshall-WV          2:14.62             
 91 Braun, Erika              41 MOR-NC               2:14.79             
 92 O''Hara, Molly             15 LAK-KY               2:15.94             
 93 Thomas, Kaylyn            17 DYNA-GA              2:16.02             
 94 Ferry, Grace              15 DYNA-GA              2:16.53             
 95 Clark, Hope               14 CARD-KY              2:17.03             
 -- O''Malley, Lauren          16 RAYS-GA              2:15.62         X   
 -- McAree, Lane              15 SA-GA                2:16.22         X   
 
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kristen           21 Kentucky-KY          2:05.56    2:03.79  
                  29.26     1:00.63 (31.37)     1:32.48 (31.85)     2:03.79 (31.31)
  2 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.23    2:03.91  
                  28.96     1:00.20 (31.24)     1:32.35 (32.15)     2:03.91 (31.56)
  3 Stewart, Kylie            17 DYNA-GA              2:02.47    2:04.41  
                  28.69     1:00.03 (31.34)     1:32.36 (32.33)     2:04.41 (32.05)
  4 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              2:02.70    2:04.48  
                  29.13     1:01.09 (31.96)     1:32.70 (31.61)     2:04.48 (31.78)
  5 Boggs, Olivia             20 SA-GA                2:08.04    2:04.94  
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)     1:32.89 (32.34)     2:04.94 (32.05)
  6 Myers, Abby               20 Kentucky-KY          2:06.79    2:05.07  
                  29.76     1:01.46 (31.70)     1:33.21 (31.75)     2:05.07 (31.86)
  7 Fish, Abbie               23 ABSC-GA              2:05.54    2:05.51  
                  29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)     1:33.61 (32.18)     2:05.51 (31.90)
  8 Nunn, Emma                19 Nova Swimming-VA     2:03.93    2:05.65  
                  29.51     1:01.32 (31.81)     1:33.97 (32.65)     2:05.65 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forrester, Patricia       18 GCAT-GA              2:02.90    2:06.02  
                  29.42     1:01.30 (31.88)     1:33.87 (32.57)     2:06.02 (32.15)
 10 Malone, Aja               16 SA-GA                2:04.15    2:06.54  
                  29.51     1:01.24 (31.73)     1:33.64 (32.40)     2:06.54 (32.90)
 11 Bosma, Sammie             20 RAYS-GA              2:07.67    2:06.57  
                  29.54     1:01.69 (32.15)     1:34.09 (32.40)     2:06.57 (32.48)
 12 Chin, Abby                19 CARD-KY              2:07.11    2:06.59  
                  29.98     1:01.76 (31.78)     1:34.36 (32.60)     2:06.59 (32.23)
 13 Jones, Aubrey             16 SA-GA                2:06.98    2:06.68  
                  29.88     1:01.71 (31.83)     1:34.83 (33.12)     2:06.68 (31.85)
 14 Cook, Kathleen            17 DYNA-GA              2:06.05    2:06.98  
                  29.28     1:01.25 (31.97)     1:34.29 (33.04)     2:06.98 (32.69)
 15 Peters, Courtney          20 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.81    2:07.12  
                  30.47     1:02.66 (32.19)     1:35.25 (32.59)     2:07.12 (31.87)
 16 Liu, Danielle             16 DUKE-NC              2:05.78    2:07.22  
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)     1:34.46 (32.89)     2:07.22 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeClair, Ashley           17 LAK-KY               2:10.14    2:07.34  
                  29.73     1:01.87 (32.14)     1:34.74 (32.87)     2:07.34 (32.60)
 18 Kitchens, Kaitlin         17 SA-GA                2:06.95    2:07.45  
                  29.54     1:01.50 (31.96)     1:34.43 (32.93)     2:07.45 (33.02)
 19 Bechtel, Christina        20 Kentucky-KY          2:10.85    2:07.47  
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)     1:35.00 (33.12)     2:07.47 (32.47)
 20 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA            2:10.66    2:07.54  
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)     1:35.84 (33.04)     2:07.54 (31.70)
 21 McGrath, Monica           15 LAK-KY               2:06.91    2:07.96  
                  29.47     1:01.67 (32.20)     1:35.01 (33.34)     2:07.96 (32.95)
 22 Handley, Bryn             16 LAK-KY               2:06.12    2:08.07  
                  29.99     1:02.00 (32.01)     1:35.20 (33.20)     2:08.07 (32.87)
 23 Cooper, Caitlin           17 DYNA-GA              2:09.99    2:08.08  
                  28.26     1:00.57 (32.31)     1:34.54 (33.97)     2:08.08 (33.54)
 24 Best, Lila Claire         16 RAYS-GA              2:08.84    2:08.17  
                  29.88     1:01.91 (32.03)     1:34.84 (32.93)     2:08.17 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fye, Nicole               14 Quad-A-GA            2:09.42    2:08.46  
                  30.06     1:02.16 (32.10)     1:35.27 (33.11)     2:08.46 (33.19)
 26 Rasmus, Claire            16 BSS-FL               2:05.60    2:08.50  
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)     1:34.78 (33.01)     2:08.50 (33.72)
 27 Grover, Katie             17 SA-GA                2:09.88    2:08.56  
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)     1:36.49 (33.45)     2:08.56 (32.07)
 28 Durmer, Julia             16 DYNA-GA              2:09.87    2:09.01  
                  30.57     1:02.84 (32.27)     1:36.07 (33.23)     2:09.01 (32.94)
 29 Sanderson, Grace Anne     21 TN Aquatics-SE       2:10.90    2:09.02  
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)     1:35.22 (33.11)     2:09.02 (33.80)
 30 Crenshaw, Alli            19 DYNA-GA              2:08.78    2:09.11  
                  30.60     1:02.76 (32.16)     1:35.95 (33.19)     2:09.11 (33.16)
 30 Brown, Cameron            17 MOR-NC               2:08.31    2:09.11  
                  30.66     1:02.85 (32.19)     1:36.13 (33.28)     2:09.11 (32.98)
 32 Sills, Ellie              17 SA-GA                2:08.13    2:09.16  
                  30.72     1:03.50 (32.78)     1:36.86 (33.36)     2:09.16 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Graber, Jessica           21 ABSC-GA              2:07.42    2:09.33  
                  29.95     1:02.23 (32.28)     1:35.61 (33.38)     2:09.33 (33.72)
 34 Smith, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              2:08.62    2:09.43  
                  29.36     1:01.43 (32.07)     1:35.32 (33.89)     2:09.43 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zehnder, Kimberly         16 LAK-KY               2:10.19    2:09.49  
                  29.65     1:02.10 (32.45)     1:36.18 (34.08)     2:09.49 (33.31)
 36 Holz, Charlotte           18 RAYS-GA              2:09.43    2:09.53  
                  30.56     1:03.38 (32.82)     1:36.80 (33.42)     2:09.53 (32.73)
 37 Sowieja, Karin            16 SA-GA                2:08.27    2:09.54  
                  30.26     1:03.38 (33.12)     1:37.32 (33.94)     2:09.54 (32.22)
 38 Wallace, Lindsay          15 ASL-GA               2:09.99    2:09.62  
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:36.86 (33.56)     2:09.62 (32.76)
 39 Schmidt, Kasey            16 BSS-FL               2:07.21    2:09.88  
                  29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)     1:35.88 (33.91)     2:09.88 (34.00)
 40 Ranzau, Emily             18 DYNA-GA              2:08.65    2:09.91  
                  29.71     1:02.35 (32.64)     1:36.46 (34.11)     2:09.91 (33.45)
 41 Wayner, Darby             16 GCAT-GA              2:08.61    2:10.04  
                  29.76     1:02.79 (33.03)     1:36.61 (33.82)     2:10.04 (33.43)
 42 Pena, Kendall             18 MOR-NC               2:09.67    2:10.05  
                  30.41     1:03.82 (33.41)     1:37.05 (33.23)     2:10.05 (33.00)
 43 Brown, Cameron            15 LAK-KY               2:10.52    2:10.08  
                  29.98     1:02.95 (32.97)     1:36.52 (33.57)     2:10.08 (33.56)
 44 Fonteno, Megan            20 AU-SE                2:08.59    2:10.12  
                  29.81     1:02.75 (32.94)     1:36.24 (33.49)     2:10.12 (33.88)
 45 Munchel, Carly            21 CARD-KY              2:09.48    2:10.17  
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)     1:36.82 (33.90)     2:10.17 (33.35)
 46 Mitchell, Caroline        18 MOR-NC               2:11.17    2:10.22  
                  31.25     1:03.58 (32.33)     1:37.06 (33.48)     2:10.22 (33.16)
 47 Kraft, Logan              14 LTP-SC               2:10.39    2:10.30  
                  30.20     1:02.91 (32.71)     1:36.50 (33.59)     2:10.30 (33.80)
 48 Ruedt, Savannah           17 SA-GA                     NT    2:10.53  
                  30.61     1:03.27 (32.66)     1:37.13 (33.86)     2:10.53 (33.40)
 48 Gourdie, Emma             15 SMRT-SC              2:10.29    2:10.53  
                  30.96     1:04.30 (33.34)     1:37.62 (33.32)     2:10.53 (32.91)
 50 Labonge, Natalie          17 GSA-NC               2:09.33    2:10.59  
                  30.64     1:03.41 (32.77)     1:36.96 (33.55)     2:10.59 (33.63)
 51 Pena, Tessa               20 MOR-NC               2:08.89    2:10.61  
                  30.61     1:03.65 (33.04)     1:37.24 (33.59)     2:10.61 (33.37)
 52 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      15 STAR-NC              2:11.51    2:10.85  
                  31.30     1:04.98 (33.68)     1:38.13 (33.15)     2:10.85 (32.72)
 53 Cowley, Johanna           19 CARD-KY              2:07.53    2:11.06  
                  30.55     1:03.48 (32.93)     1:37.44 (33.96)     2:11.06 (33.62)
 54 Deal, Abby                17 ASL-GA               2:11.49    2:11.09  
                                  13.51 ( )   1:38.30 (1:24.79)     2:11.09 (32.79)
 55 McDowell, Breann          21 CARD-KY              2:10.67    2:11.13  
                  30.87     1:03.75 (32.88)     1:37.41 (33.66)     2:11.13 (33.72)
 56 Breaux, Elise             18 SA-GA                2:09.94    2:11.23  
                  29.98     1:02.99 (33.01)     1:37.35 (34.36)     2:11.23 (33.88)
 57 Horton, Madison           18 SA-GA                2:09.89    2:11.42  
                  31.07     1:04.77 (33.70)     1:38.57 (33.80)     2:11.42 (32.85)
 58 Merritt, Alex             19 AU-SE                1:48.80Y   2:11.49  
                  31.91     1:06.60 (34.69)     1:40.14 (33.54)     2:11.49 (31.35)
 59 Morrell, Mia              15 NCAC-NC              2:11.26    2:11.58  
                  30.78     1:03.50 (32.72)     1:37.68 (34.18)     2:11.58 (33.90)
 60 Martin, Corinne           15 STAR-NC              1:54.29Y   2:11.72  
                  31.24     1:04.65 (33.41)     1:38.33 (33.68)     2:11.72 (33.39)
 61 Ecleberry, Taylor         14 LAK-KY               1:55.38Y   2:11.74  
                  31.11     1:04.07 (32.96)     1:38.08 (34.01)     2:11.74 (33.66)
 62 Joassaint, Britheny       13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.11Y   2:11.78  
                  30.92     1:04.39 (33.47)     1:38.44 (34.05)     2:11.78 (33.34)
 63 Saint, Liz                20 GOLD-GA              2:08.50    2:11.79  
                  31.12     1:04.51 (33.39)     1:38.19 (33.68)     2:11.79 (33.60)
 64 Dobson, Kyrie             16 WA-KY                1:54.99Y   2:11.80  
                  30.88     1:03.95 (33.07)     1:38.45 (34.50)     2:11.80 (33.35)
 65 Williams, Kelsey          17 GAS-GA               1:55.67Y   2:11.81  
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)     1:37.76 (34.28)     2:11.81 (34.05)
 66 Postoll, Melissa          18 RAYS-GA              2:07.44    2:11.82  
                  31.47     1:04.52 (33.05)     1:38.21 (33.69)     2:11.82 (33.61)
 67 Keifer, Kristen           16 LAK-KY               2:09.84    2:11.92  
                  30.97     1:04.49 (33.52)     1:38.62 (34.13)     2:11.92 (33.30)
 68 Lichtefeld, Madison       17 LAK-KY               2:10.40    2:11.98  
                                1:03.25 ( )     1:37.49 (34.24)     2:11.98 (34.49)
 69 Lincoln, Hannah           19 MOR-NC               2:06.31    2:12.18  
                  29.90     1:03.41 (33.51)     1:37.92 (34.51)     2:12.18 (34.26)
 70 Fuller, Nicole            16 GAS-GA               2:10.54    2:12.25  
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)     1:38.45 (34.37)     2:12.25 (33.80)
 71 Terranova, Hannah         16 SA-GA                2:10.09    2:12.68  
                  30.54     1:03.95 (33.41)     1:38.60 (34.65)     2:12.68 (34.08)
 72 Newell, Sarah             15 STAR-NC              1:52.98Y   2:12.83  
                  31.60     1:05.03 (33.43)     1:38.96 (33.93)     2:12.83 (33.87)
 73 Charron, Kathleen         17 SA-GA                2:08.36    2:12.91  
                  30.67     1:03.77 (33.10)     1:38.40 (34.63)     2:12.91 (34.51)
 74 Bauer, Brooke             15 LAK-KY               2:10.91    2:12.95  
                  30.24     1:04.77 (34.53)     1:39.20 (34.43)     2:12.95 (33.75)
 75 Terry, MaryKathryn        17 DYNA-GA              2:09.24    2:13.07  
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)     1:37.16 (35.34)     2:13.07 (35.91)
 76 Forde, Brooke             14 LAK-KY               1:54.73Y   2:13.11  
                  31.64     1:05.59 (33.95)     1:39.26 (33.67)     2:13.11 (33.85)
 77 Williamson, Annie         15 ABSC-GA              1:54.10Y   2:13.16  
                  30.72     1:04.61 (33.89)     1:39.21 (34.60)     2:13.16 (33.95)
 78 Brotherton, Laura         16 LTP-SC               1:55.42Y   2:13.28  
                  30.87     1:04.38 (33.51)     1:38.86 (34.48)     2:13.28 (34.42)
 79 Carter, Kamryn            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.51Y   2:13.35  
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)     1:39.34 (34.38)     2:13.35 (34.01)
 80 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              1:54.34Y   2:13.39  
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:39.62 (34.54)     2:13.39 (33.77)
 81 Fields, Paige             15 SKY-KY               1:55.21Y   2:13.45  
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)     1:38.29 (34.73)     2:13.45 (35.16)
 82 Smith, Morgan             16 DUKE-NC              1:53.46Y   2:13.48  
                  30.89     1:04.52 (33.63)     1:39.05 (34.53)     2:13.48 (34.43)
 83 Flemington, Alexandra     17 DYNA-GA              1:55.74Y   2:13.78  
                  30.15     1:03.08 (32.93)     1:38.09 (35.01)     2:13.78 (35.69)
 83 Elgomayel, Sydney         16 DYNA-GA              1:55.05Y   2:13.78  
                                  14.14 ( )   1:38.79 (1:24.65)     2:13.78 (34.99)
 85 Weiss, Taylor             17 RAYS-GA              2:10.49    2:13.92  
                  30.33     1:04.01 (33.68)     1:38.86 (34.85)     2:13.92 (35.06)
 86 Smith, Alexi              17 SA-GA                2:11.44    2:14.43  
                  30.98     1:04.16 (33.18)     1:39.13 (34.97)     2:14.43 (35.30)
 87 Beckwith, Mary            15 RAYS-GA              1:54.78Y   2:14.46  
                  30.51     1:04.49 (33.98)     1:39.72 (35.23)     2:14.46 (34.74)
 88 Ciampa, Sarah             15 LAK-KY               2:12.29    2:14.53  
                  31.01     1:05.39 (34.38)     1:40.63 (35.24)     2:14.53 (33.90)
 89 DeSelm, Claire            15 NCAC-NC              2:07.31    2:14.59  
                  30.79     1:04.68 (33.89)     1:39.94 (35.26)     2:14.59 (34.65)
 90 Moore, Heather            21 Marshall-WV          1:54.00Y   2:14.62  
                  31.36     1:05.00 (33.64)     1:39.51 (34.51)     2:14.62 (35.11)
 91 Braun, Erika              41 MOR-NC               1:54.43Y   2:14.79  
                  29.34     1:02.64 (33.30)     1:38.77 (36.13)     2:14.79 (36.02)
 92 O''Hara, Molly             15 LAK-KY               2:12.29    2:15.94  
                  29.67     1:03.20 (33.53)     1:39.08 (35.88)     2:15.94 (36.86)
 93 Thomas, Kaylyn            17 DYNA-GA              2:07.08    2:16.02  
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)     1:39.66 (35.63)     2:16.02 (36.36)
 94 Ferry, Grace              15 DYNA-GA              1:52.56Y   2:16.53  
                  31.31     1:05.58 (34.27)     1:41.17 (35.59)     2:16.53 (35.36)
 95 Clark, Hope               14 CARD-KY              2:12.29    2:17.03  
                  30.31     1:05.14 (34.83)     1:41.37 (36.23)     2:17.03 (35.66)
 -- O''Malley, Lauren          16 RAYS-GA                   NT   X2:15.62  
                  30.89     1:04.46 (33.57)     1:39.97 (35.51)     2:15.62 (35.65)
 -- McAree, Lane              15 SA-GA                     NT   X2:16.22  
                  31.11     1:05.57 (34.46)     1:40.80 (35.23)     2:16.22 (35.42)
 
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koski, Matias             19 DYNA-GA              1:52.09    1:50.01   20  
                  25.96       53.85 (27.89)     1:22.39 (28.54)     1:50.01 (27.62)
  2 Grothe, Zane              21 AU-SE                1:52.63    1:51.48   17  
                  26.71       55.29 (28.58)     1:23.56 (28.27)     1:51.48 (27.92)
  3 Booth, Josh               17 BSS-FL               1:53.31    1:51.60   16  
                  25.38       53.24 (27.86)     1:21.81 (28.57)     1:51.60 (29.79)
  4 Freeman, Will             21 SA-GA                1:54.36    1:51.89   15  
                  26.65       54.89 (28.24)     1:23.46 (28.57)     1:51.89 (28.43)
  5 Litherland, Jay           17 DYNA-GA              1:53.11    1:52.64   14  
                  26.50       54.85 (28.35)     1:24.17 (29.32)     1:52.64 (28.47)
  6 Poorman, Declan           18 Swim Macon-GA        1:54.59    1:53.64   13  
                  26.79       56.09 (29.30)     1:25.53 (29.44)     1:53.64 (28.11)
  7 Reynolds, Doug            22 Summit-GA            1:52.99    1:54.14   12  
                  26.60       56.15 (29.55)     1:25.05 (28.90)     1:54.14 (29.09)
  8 Litherland, Kevin         17 DYNA-GA              1:54.70    1:54.21   11  
                  26.80       55.40 (28.60)     1:24.91 (29.51)     1:54.21 (29.30)
B - Final
  9 Yoder, Jimmy              17 RAYS-GA              1:55.16    1:53.26    9  
                  26.90       55.44 (28.54)     1:24.47 (29.03)     1:53.26 (28.79)
 10 Cohen, Alec               20 RAYS-GA              1:55.15    1:54.14    7  
                  27.19       56.35 (29.16)     1:25.73 (29.38)     1:54.14 (28.41)
 11 Stewart, Ty               18 ABSC-GA              1:55.49    1:54.22    6  
                  26.83       56.76 (29.93)     1:25.85 (29.09)     1:54.22 (28.37)
 12 Dugan, Michael            19 RAYS-GA              1:55.19    1:54.44    5  
                  27.31       56.63 (29.32)     1:25.95 (29.32)     1:54.44 (28.49)
 13 D''Alessandro, Teo         19 BSS-FL               1:56.09    1:55.97    4  
                  27.36       56.44 (29.08)     1:26.21 (29.77)     1:55.97 (29.76)
 14 Sullivan, Tyler           17 LAK-KY               1:55.82    1:56.86    3  
                  27.37       56.77 (29.40)     1:27.21 (30.44)     1:56.86 (29.65)
 15 Lott, Chris               20 Kentucky-KY          1:55.95    1:58.57    2  
                  27.49       58.25 (30.76)     1:28.38 (30.13)     1:58.57 (30.19)
 16 Auerbach, Knox            15 DYNA-GA              1:55.30    1:58.87    1  
                  27.05       56.80 (29.75)     1:28.02 (31.22)     1:58.87 (30.85)
C - Final
 17 Cooper, Thomas            17 TS-KY                1:56.49    1:55.08  
                  26.42       55.08 (28.66)     1:25.36 (30.28)     1:55.08 (29.72)
 18 Litherland, Mick          17 DYNA-GA              1:56.28    1:55.09  
                  27.45       57.03 (29.58)     1:26.23 (29.20)     1:55.09 (28.86)
 19 Hogsed, Nick              17 SA-GA                1:56.32    1:55.47  
                  27.73       56.86 (29.13)     1:26.63 (29.77)     1:55.47 (28.84)
 20 Sweeney, Conor            20 ABSC-GA              1:56.16    1:55.68  
                  27.19       56.61 (29.42)     1:26.19 (29.58)     1:55.68 (29.49)
 21 Bundschuh, Ross           22 SA-GA                1:56.68    1:55.69  
                  27.39       56.48 (29.09)     1:26.32 (29.84)     1:55.69 (29.37)
 22 Batista, Caio             16 BSS-FL               1:56.61    1:56.06  
                  27.64       57.04 (29.40)     1:26.87 (29.83)     1:56.06 (29.19)
 23 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.22    1:56.31  
                  27.47       56.91 (29.44)     1:26.86 (29.95)     1:56.31 (29.45)
 24 Heidler, Will             21 Kentucky-KY          1:56.66    1:56.32  
                  27.25       57.24 (29.99)     1:26.89 (29.65)     1:56.32 (29.43)
D - Final
 25 Gray, Alex                18 Unattached Bama-SE   1:57.00    1:55.27  
                  27.02       56.18 (29.16)     1:26.38 (30.20)     1:55.27 (28.89)
 26 Bevier, Bryce             21 TN Aquatics-SE       1:56.76    1:55.67  
                  27.88       57.00 (29.12)     1:26.49 (29.49)     1:55.67 (29.18)
 27 Brooks, Powell            17 SA-GA                1:56.92    1:57.47  
                  28.27       58.54 (30.27)     1:28.58 (30.04)     1:57.47 (28.89)
 28 Onken, Derek              20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:57.07    1:57.69  
                  27.86       58.11 (30.25)     1:28.18 (30.07)     1:57.69 (29.51)
 29 Knox, Davis               18 GSA-NC               1:57.30    1:58.17  
                  27.93       58.18 (30.25)     1:28.55 (30.37)     1:58.17 (29.62)
 30 Williams, Connor          17 DUKE-NC              1:57.14    1:58.19  
                  27.36       57.07 (29.71)     1:27.69 (30.62)     1:58.19 (30.50)
 31 Craig, David              18 MOR-NC               1:56.90    1:59.40  
                  27.34       57.76 (30.42)     1:29.16 (31.40)     1:59.40 (30.24)
 32 Freed, Evan               16 ASL-GA               1:57.31    2:00.04  
                  27.66       57.63 (29.97)     1:28.81 (31.18)     2:00.04 (31.23)
Preliminaries
  3 Peterson, Drew            20 TN Aquatics-SE       1:52.83             
 34 Williams, Graham          20 Unattached UNC-NC    1:57.34             
 35 Signorin, Ryan            19 Peddie-NJ            1:57.54             
 36 Edelen, Rudy              20 CARD-KY              1:57.58             
 37 Bell, Dirk                17 LTP-SC               1:57.68             
 38 Peribonio, Tom            17 SA-GA                1:57.69             
 39 Blondell, Caryle          21 CARD-KY              1:57.83             
 40 Mendes, Bryce             21 NCAC-NC              1:58.02             
 41 Georgiadis, Luke          17 BSS-FL               1:58.13             
 42 Riess, Christian          22 ABSC-GA              1:58.39             
 43 Linker, Adam              17 MOR-NC               1:58.44             
 44 Johnston, Noah            16 LAK-KY               1:58.47             
 45 Gunning, Jack             17 RAYS-GA              1:58.50             
 46 Watson, Nick              20 Kentucky-KY          1:58.71             
 47 Smith, Nolan              18 CARD-KY              1:58.76             
 48 Craig, Steven             16 MOR-NC               1:58.84             
 49 Castillo, Alfonso         16 SA-GA                1:58.86             
 50 Adams, Matt               17 LTP-SC               1:58.93             
 51 Koval, James              17 LTP-SC               1:58.95             
 52 Ress, Brandon             18 MOR-NC               1:58.96             
 53 Christian, Michael        20 Kentucky-KY          1:58.97             
 53 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               1:58.97             
 55 O''Donnell, Jeremiah       19 DUKE-NC              1:59.03             
 56 Smith, Branson            16 LAK-KY               1:59.10             
 57 Hubbuch, Trey             16 LAK-KY               1:59.13             
 58 Gondek, Chris             19 NCAC-NC              1:59.23             
 59 Strosnider, Sam           18 NCAC-NC              1:59.42             
 60 Roman, Matt               19 Kentucky-KY          1:59.48             
 61 Kozlovski, Andrew         17 SA-GA                1:59.51             
 62 Smith, Jacob              16 LAK-KY               1:59.66             
 63 Bode, Matt                16 LAK-KY               1:59.71             
 64 Ross, Jordan              16 SA-GA                1:59.72             
 65 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC              2:00.02             
 66 Campbell, Parker          16 SAC-NC               2:00.10             
 66 Oh, Nicholas              16 DYNA-GA              2:00.10             
 68 Precious, Jake            16 LAK-KY               2:00.20             
 69 Macmillan, Will           15 NCAC-NC              2:00.26             
 70 Grimes, Eric              16 LAK-KY               2:00.30             
 71 Cobb, Collier             15 MOR-NC               2:00.33             
 71 Bradley, Lee              15 LAK-KY               2:00.33             
 73 Forde, Clayton            16 LAK-KY               2:00.35             
 74 Koski, Joonas             15 DYNA-GA              2:00.65             
 75 Hondorf, Loki             17 Atomic City-SE       2:00.70             
 76 Wylie, Robert             15 ABSC-GA              2:01.01             
 77 Morrell, Justin           18 NCAC-NC              2:01.04             
 78 Ficker, Kyle              21 Swim Florida-FL      2:01.05             
 79 McGee, Daniel             17 BOLT-KY              2:01.07             
 80 Humphreys, Patrick        18 ABSC-GA              2:01.09             
 81 Marshall, Zachary         17 SA-GA                2:01.14             
 81 Powell, Chris             18 ABSC-GA              2:01.14             
 83 Lichtefeld, Chandler      17 LAK-KY               2:01.43             
 84 Simmons, John             20 ABSC-GA              2:01.45             
 85 Ress, Justin              15 MOR-NC               2:01.73             
 86 Lee, Bryan                16 SA-GA                2:01.84             
 87 Rosenbower, Eric          17 STAR-NC              2:01.98             
 88 Linton, Lemar             20 CARD-KY              2:02.02             
 89 Rogers, Nathan            16 ASL-GA               2:02.16             
 90 Hughes, Devyn             19 DAQ-GA               2:02.22             
 91 Johnson, Luke             19 Atomic City-SE       2:02.80             
 92 Dobson, Lucas             17 WA-KY                2:03.06             
 93 Setzer, Gage              17 STAR-NC              2:03.18             
 94 Pitts, Cooper             15 MPSC-SC              2:03.21             
 95 Cairns, Noah              16 NCAC-NC              2:03.29             
 96 Sadsad, Chris             20 TN Aquatics-SE       2:03.38             
 97 Janes, Hayden             15 WA-KY                2:03.91             
 98 Locke, Thomas             17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.95             
 99 Freibert, Andrew          15 WA-KY                2:03.96             
100 Carbone, Joey             16 BSS-FL               2:03.98             
101 Stovall, Lee              17 GCAT-GA              2:04.57             
102 Long, Carter              17 UNRAY-GA             2:05.49             
103 Stapleton, Matthew        17 MPSC-SC              2:05.70             
104 Grover, Joshua            18 Bluefins-GA          2:06.15             
105 Bray, Sam                 15 DYNA-GA              2:07.27             
106 Murphy, David             15 Quad-A-GA            2:07.68             
 -- Langston, Lucas           16 LTP-SC               2:05.76         X   
 -- LeClair, Joshua           18 TS-KY                2:14.37         X   
 -- Emovon, Emmanuel          15 LTP-SC               2:10.27         X   
 -- Campbell, Matt            16 SAC-NC               2:07.48         X   
 
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias             19 DYNA-GA              1:49.84    1:52.09  
                  26.02       54.37 (28.35)     1:23.29 (28.92)     1:52.09 (28.80)
  2 Grothe, Zane              21 AU-SE                1:50.82    1:52.63  
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)     1:24.50 (29.33)     1:52.63 (28.13)
  3 Peterson, Drew            20 TN Aquatics-SE       1:54.47    1:52.83  
                  26.71       54.79 (28.08)     1:23.91 (29.12)     1:52.83 (28.92)
  4 Reynolds, Doug            22 Summit-GA            1:51.50    1:52.99  
                  26.45       55.67 (29.22)     1:24.53 (28.86)     1:52.99 (28.46)
  5 Litherland, Jay           17 DYNA-GA              1:54.17    1:53.11  
                  26.61       55.46 (28.85)     1:24.77 (29.31)     1:53.11 (28.34)
  6 Booth, Josh               17 BSS-FL               1:55.66    1:53.31  
                  26.77       55.79 (29.02)     1:25.42 (29.63)     1:53.31 (27.89)
  7 Freeman, Will             21 SA-GA                1:54.19    1:54.36  
                  27.43       56.45 (29.02)     1:25.55 (29.10)     1:54.36 (28.81)
  8 Poorman, Declan           18 Swim Macon-GA        1:54.36    1:54.59  
                  27.13       56.44 (29.31)     1:25.72 (29.28)     1:54.59 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Litherland, Kevin         17 DYNA-GA              1:55.60    1:54.70  
                  27.34       56.46 (29.12)     1:25.55 (29.09)     1:54.70 (29.15)
 10 Cohen, Alec               20 RAYS-GA              1:51.19    1:55.15  
                  27.22       56.71 (29.49)     1:26.58 (29.87)     1:55.15 (28.57)
 11 Yoder, Jimmy              17 RAYS-GA              1:52.75    1:55.16  
                                  56.64 ( )     1:26.32 (29.68)     1:55.16 (28.84)
 12 Dugan, Michael            19 RAYS-GA              1:56.00    1:55.19  
                  27.67       57.57 (29.90)     1:26.54 (28.97)     1:55.19 (28.65)
 13 Auerbach, Knox            15 DYNA-GA              1:55.95    1:55.30  
                  26.64       55.89 (29.25)     1:25.82 (29.93)     1:55.30 (29.48)
 14 Stewart, Ty               18 ABSC-GA              1:54.31    1:55.49  
                  27.35       57.29 (29.94)     1:27.42 (30.13)     1:55.49 (28.07)
 15 Sullivan, Tyler           17 LAK-KY               1:58.70    1:55.82  
                  27.68       57.06 (29.38)     1:26.59 (29.53)     1:55.82 (29.23)
 16 Lott, Chris               20 Kentucky-KY          2:00.51    1:55.95  
                  27.39       56.88 (29.49)     1:26.56 (29.68)     1:55.95 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D''Alessandro, Teo         19 BSS-FL               1:52.76    1:56.09  
                  27.29       56.76 (29.47)     1:26.37 (29.61)     1:56.09 (29.72)
 18 Sweeney, Conor            20 ABSC-GA              1:53.60    1:56.16  
                  27.43       56.75 (29.32)     1:26.65 (29.90)     1:56.16 (29.51)
 19 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:58.77    1:56.22  
                  27.11       57.12 (30.01)     1:27.18 (30.06)     1:56.22 (29.04)
 20 Litherland, Mick          17 DYNA-GA              1:56.94    1:56.28  
                  27.62       57.28 (29.66)     1:27.14 (29.86)     1:56.28 (29.14)
 21 Hogsed, Nick              17 SA-GA                1:56.63    1:56.32  
                  28.13       57.31 (29.18)     1:27.08 (29.77)     1:56.32 (29.24)
 22 Cooper, Thomas            17 TS-KY                1:53.78    1:56.49  
                  27.26       56.33 (29.07)     1:26.49 (30.16)     1:56.49 (30.00)
 23 Batista, Caio             16 BSS-FL               2:00.73    1:56.61  
                  27.49       57.12 (29.63)     1:27.14 (30.02)     1:56.61 (29.47)
 24 Heidler, Will             21 Kentucky-KY          1:57.68    1:56.66  
                  26.80       56.44 (29.64)     1:26.55 (30.11)     1:56.66 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bundschuh, Ross           22 SA-GA                1:56.08    1:56.68  
                  27.39       56.90 (29.51)     1:26.95 (30.05)     1:56.68 (29.73)
 26 Bevier, Bryce             21 TN Aquatics-SE       1:57.24    1:56.76  
                  28.30       57.93 (29.63)     1:27.59 (29.66)     1:56.76 (29.17)
 27 Craig, David              18 MOR-NC               1:58.65    1:56.90  
                  27.12       56.59 (29.47)     1:26.91 (30.32)     1:56.90 (29.99)
 28 Brooks, Powell            17 SA-GA                1:54.49    1:56.92  
                  27.67       57.26 (29.59)     1:27.28 (30.02)     1:56.92 (29.64)
 29 Gray, Alex                18 Unattached Bama-SE   2:00.36    1:57.00  
                  26.89       57.16 (30.27)     1:27.95 (30.79)     1:57.00 (29.05)
 30 Onken, Derek              20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:58.50    1:57.07  
                  27.23       56.56 (29.33)     1:26.92 (30.36)     1:57.07 (30.15)
 31 Williams, Connor          17 DUKE-NC              1:59.20    1:57.14  
                  27.21       56.61 (29.40)     1:26.60 (29.99)     1:57.14 (30.54)
 32 Knox, Davis               18 GSA-NC               2:01.12    1:57.30  
                  27.27       56.66 (29.39)     1:26.84 (30.18)     1:57.30 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Freed, Evan               16 ASL-GA               1:59.25    1:57.31  
                  27.31       57.00 (29.69)     1:27.13 (30.13)     1:57.31 (30.18)
 34 Williams, Graham          20 Unattached UNC-NC    1:57.38    1:57.34  
                  27.63       56.97 (29.34)     1:26.85 (29.88)     1:57.34 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Signorin, Ryan            19 Peddie-NJ            1:55.64    1:57.54  
                  27.26       57.30 (30.04)     1:27.67 (30.37)     1:57.54 (29.87)
 36 Edelen, Rudy              20 CARD-KY              1:59.14    1:57.58  
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)     1:27.85 (30.00)     1:57.58 (29.73)
 37 Bell, Dirk                17 LTP-SC               2:01.98    1:57.68  
                  27.36       56.96 (29.60)     1:27.43 (30.47)     1:57.68 (30.25)
 38 Peribonio, Tom            17 SA-GA                1:58.34    1:57.69  
                  27.29       57.22 (29.93)     1:27.80 (30.58)     1:57.69 (29.89)
 39 Blondell, Caryle          21 CARD-KY              1:59.78    1:57.83  
                  26.42       56.20 (29.78)     1:27.43 (31.23)     1:57.83 (30.40)
 40 Mendes, Bryce             21 NCAC-NC              1:59.47    1:58.02  
                  27.46       56.90 (29.44)     1:27.23 (30.33)     1:58.02 (30.79)
 41 Georgiadis, Luke          17 BSS-FL               1:58.83    1:58.13  
                  27.20       57.28 (30.08)     1:27.47 (30.19)     1:58.13 (30.66)
 42 Riess, Christian          22 ABSC-GA              1:40.32Y   1:58.39  
                  27.60       57.20 (29.60)     1:27.83 (30.63)     1:58.39 (30.56)
 43 Linker, Adam              17 MOR-NC               2:00.64    1:58.44  
                  27.91       58.20 (30.29)     1:28.62 (30.42)     1:58.44 (29.82)
 44 Johnston, Noah            16 LAK-KY               1:58.94    1:58.47  
                  27.96       57.95 (29.99)     1:28.42 (30.47)     1:58.47 (30.05)
 45 Gunning, Jack             17 RAYS-GA              1:59.56    1:58.50  
                  28.20       58.34 (30.14)     1:28.81 (30.47)     1:58.50 (29.69)
 46 Watson, Nick              20 Kentucky-KY          1:44.30Y   1:58.71  
                  27.24       56.83 (29.59)     1:27.65 (30.82)     1:58.71 (31.06)
 47 Smith, Nolan              18 CARD-KY              1:44.06Y   1:58.76  
                  27.80       57.96 (30.16)     1:28.79 (30.83)     1:58.76 (29.97)
 48 Craig, Steven             16 MOR-NC               2:01.99    1:58.84  
                  28.34       58.38 (30.04)     1:28.91 (30.53)     1:58.84 (29.93)
 49 Castillo, Alfonso         16 SA-GA                1:58.80    1:58.86  
                  28.25       58.22 (29.97)     1:28.62 (30.40)     1:58.86 (30.24)
 50 Adams, Matt               17 LTP-SC               1:55.43    1:58.93  
                  27.45       57.09 (29.64)     1:27.66 (30.57)     1:58.93 (31.27)
 51 Koval, James              17 LTP-SC               1:45.96Y   1:58.95  
                  28.07       58.33 (30.26)     1:29.04 (30.71)     1:58.95 (29.91)
 52 Ress, Brandon             18 MOR-NC               1:44.19Y   1:58.96  
                  28.44       58.55 (30.11)     1:28.90 (30.35)     1:58.96 (30.06)
 53 Christian, Michael        20 Kentucky-KY          2:01.78    1:58.97  
                  27.84       58.47 (30.63)     1:29.31 (30.84)     1:58.97 (29.66)
 53 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               2:00.47    1:58.97  
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)     1:29.08 (31.17)     1:58.97 (29.89)
 55 O''Donnell, Jeremiah       19 DUKE-NC              2:00.71    1:59.03  
                  27.70       57.75 (30.05)     1:28.86 (31.11)     1:59.03 (30.17)
 56 Smith, Branson            16 LAK-KY               1:57.74    1:59.10  
                  27.68       57.62 (29.94)     1:28.60 (30.98)     1:59.10 (30.50)
 57 Hubbuch, Trey             16 LAK-KY               2:01.21    1:59.13  
                  27.80       57.83 (30.03)     1:28.60 (30.77)     1:59.13 (30.53)
 58 Gondek, Chris             19 NCAC-NC              1:57.93    1:59.23  
                  27.91       57.31 (29.40)     1:27.81 (30.50)     1:59.23 (31.42)
 59 Strosnider, Sam           18 NCAC-NC              1:58.98    1:59.42  
                  28.06       58.26 (30.20)     1:28.83 (30.57)     1:59.42 (30.59)
 60 Roman, Matt               19 Kentucky-KY          1:41.41Y   1:59.48  
                  28.23       58.76 (30.53)     1:29.34 (30.58)     1:59.48 (30.14)
 61 Kozlovski, Andrew         17 SA-GA                1:59.40    1:59.51  
                  28.39       58.39 (30.00)     1:29.29 (30.90)     1:59.51 (30.22)
 62 Smith, Jacob              16 LAK-KY               1:44.76Y   1:59.66  
                  27.68       58.22 (30.54)     1:29.48 (31.26)     1:59.66 (30.18)
 63 Bode, Matt                16 LAK-KY               1:45.79Y   1:59.71  
                  27.62       57.44 (29.82)     1:28.81 (31.37)     1:59.71 (30.90)
 64 Ross, Jordan              16 SA-GA                1:58.02    1:59.72  
                  27.24       57.07 (29.83)     1:28.27 (31.20)     1:59.72 (31.45)
 65 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC              1:58.58    2:00.02  
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)     1:29.13 (31.00)     2:00.02 (30.89)
 66 Campbell, Parker          16 SAC-NC               1:42.42Y   2:00.10  
                  28.07       58.34 (30.27)     1:29.28 (30.94)     2:00.10 (30.82)
 66 Oh, Nicholas              16 DYNA-GA              2:00.56    2:00.10  
                  28.01       58.23 (30.22)     1:29.34 (31.11)     2:00.10 (30.76)
 68 Precious, Jake            16 LAK-KY               1:44.29Y   2:00.20  
                  27.49       58.39 (30.90)     1:29.72 (31.33)     2:00.20 (30.48)
 69 Macmillan, Will           15 NCAC-NC              2:00.72    2:00.26  
                  27.59       57.60 (30.01)     1:28.76 (31.16)     2:00.26 (31.50)
 70 Grimes, Eric              16 LAK-KY               1:44.69Y   2:00.30  
                  28.22       58.42 (30.20)     1:29.74 (31.32)     2:00.30 (30.56)
 71 Bradley, Lee              15 LAK-KY               1:47.26Y   2:00.33  
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)     1:28.81 (30.92)     2:00.33 (31.52)
 71 Cobb, Collier             15 MOR-NC               1:44.44Y   2:00.33  
                  28.15       58.45 (30.30)     1:29.38 (30.93)     2:00.33 (30.95)
 73 Forde, Clayton            16 LAK-KY               1:44.19Y   2:00.35  
                  28.76       59.21 (30.45)     1:30.22 (31.01)     2:00.35 (30.13)
 74 Koski, Joonas             15 DYNA-GA              1:46.34Y   2:00.65  
                  28.04       58.74 (30.70)     1:29.93 (31.19)     2:00.65 (30.72)
 75 Hondorf, Loki             17 Atomic City-SE       2:00.38    2:00.70  
                  27.32       57.78 (30.46)     1:29.62 (31.84)     2:00.70 (31.08)
 76 Wylie, Robert             15 ABSC-GA              2:01.92    2:01.01  
                  28.02       58.48 (30.46)     1:30.53 (32.05)     2:01.01 (30.48)
 77 Morrell, Justin           18 NCAC-NC              1:43.75Y   2:01.04  
                  27.62       58.15 (30.53)     1:29.93 (31.78)     2:01.04 (31.11)
 78 Ficker, Kyle              21 Swim Florida-FL      1:59.28    2:01.05  
                  27.11       57.34 (30.23)     1:28.80 (31.46)     2:01.05 (32.25)
 79 McGee, Daniel             17 BOLT-KY              2:01.30    2:01.07  
                  27.71       58.17 (30.46)     1:30.53 (32.36)     2:01.07 (30.54)
 80 Humphreys, Patrick        18 ABSC-GA              1:45.29Y   2:01.09  
                  28.16       58.32 (30.16)     1:30.00 (31.68)     2:01.09 (31.09)
 81 Powell, Chris             18 ABSC-GA              1:55.81    2:01.14  
                  27.52       57.58 (30.06)     1:29.25 (31.67)     2:01.14 (31.89)
 81 Marshall, Zachary         17 SA-GA                1:56.37    2:01.14  
                  28.12       58.71 (30.59)     1:30.19 (31.48)     2:01.14 (30.95)
 83 Lichtefeld, Chandler      17 LAK-KY               2:02.05    2:01.43  
                  27.61       58.17 (30.56)     1:29.89 (31.72)     2:01.43 (31.54)
 84 Simmons, John             20 ABSC-GA              1:56.11    2:01.45  
                                  57.38 ( )     1:28.85 (31.47)     2:01.45 (32.60)
 85 Ress, Justin              15 MOR-NC               1:45.15Y   2:01.73  
                  28.51       59.00 (30.49)     1:30.17 (31.17)     2:01.73 (31.56)
 86 Lee, Bryan                16 SA-GA                2:00.29    2:01.84  
                  28.22       58.64 (30.42)     1:29.86 (31.22)     2:01.84 (31.98)
 87 Rosenbower, Eric          17 STAR-NC              1:46.19Y   2:01.98  
                  28.08       58.62 (30.54)     1:30.68 (32.06)     2:01.98 (31.30)
 88 Linton, Lemar             20 CARD-KY              1:40.27Y   2:02.02  
                  27.61       58.36 (30.75)     1:30.69 (32.33)     2:02.02 (31.33)
 89 Rogers, Nathan            16 ASL-GA               2:01.46    2:02.16  
                  28.08       59.11 (31.03)     1:31.66 (32.55)     2:02.16 (30.50)
 90 Hughes, Devyn             19 DAQ-GA               1:59.97    2:02.22  
                  27.34       58.12 (30.78)     1:29.69 (31.57)     2:02.22 (32.53)
 91 Johnson, Luke             19 Atomic City-SE       1:45.19Y   2:02.80  
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)     1:31.58 (32.03)     2:02.80 (31.22)
 92 Dobson, Lucas             17 WA-KY                1:46.94Y   2:03.06  
                  28.17       59.08 (30.91)     1:30.86 (31.78)     2:03.06 (32.20)
 93 Setzer, Gage              17 STAR-NC              1:46.69Y   2:03.18  
                  28.54       59.46 (30.92)     1:31.06 (31.60)     2:03.18 (32.12)
 94 Pitts, Cooper             15 MPSC-SC              1:45.47Y   2:03.21  
                  29.29     1:00.95 (31.66)     1:32.15 (31.20)     2:03.21 (31.06)
 95 Cairns, Noah              16 NCAC-NC              2:01.57    2:03.29  
                  28.39       59.09 (30.70)     1:31.47 (32.38)     2:03.29 (31.82)
 96 Sadsad, Chris             20 TN Aquatics-SE       1:59.23    2:03.38  
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)     1:30.83 (31.54)     2:03.38 (32.55)
 97 Janes, Hayden             15 WA-KY                1:46.82Y   2:03.91  
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)     1:31.36 (32.27)     2:03.91 (32.55)
 98 Locke, Thomas             17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:44.70Y   2:03.95  
                  28.95       59.93 (30.98)     1:31.50 (31.57)     2:03.95 (32.45)
 99 Freibert, Andrew          15 WA-KY                1:46.41Y   2:03.96  
                  28.60     1:00.31 (31.71)     1:32.48 (32.17)     2:03.96 (31.48)
100 Carbone, Joey             16 BSS-FL               2:00.05    2:03.98  
                  28.60       59.61 (31.01)     1:31.95 (32.34)     2:03.98 (32.03)
101 Stovall, Lee              17 GCAT-GA              1:45.98Y   2:04.57  
                  28.13       59.24 (31.11)     1:32.11 (32.87)     2:04.57 (32.46)
102 Long, Carter              17 UNRAY-GA             1:46.50Y   2:05.49  
                  29.31     1:00.98 (31.67)     1:33.17 (32.19)     2:05.49 (32.32)
103 Stapleton, Matthew        17 MPSC-SC              1:44.02Y   2:05.70  
                  29.38     1:01.47 (32.09)     1:33.22 (31.75)     2:05.70 (32.48)
104 Grover, Joshua            18 Bluefins-GA          1:46.73Y   2:06.15  
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)     1:33.24 (32.76)     2:06.15 (32.91)
105 Bray, Sam                 15 DYNA-GA              1:46.04Y   2:07.27  
                  28.46     1:00.54 (32.08)     1:34.15 (33.61)     2:07.27 (33.12)
106 Murphy, David             15 Quad-A-GA            1:45.68Y   2:07.68  
                  28.68     1:01.00 (32.32)     1:35.57 (34.57)     2:07.68 (32.11)
 -- Langston, Lucas           16 LTP-SC                    NT   X2:05.76  
                  28.79     1:00.22 (31.43)     1:33.23 (33.01)     2:05.76 (32.53)
 -- Campbell, Matt            16 SAC-NC                    NT   X2:07.48  
                  29.28     1:01.23 (31.95)     1:35.15 (33.92)     2:07.48 (32.33)
 -- Emovon, Emmanuel          15 LTP-SC                    NT   X2:10.27  
                  29.23     1:02.06 (32.83)     1:35.94 (33.88)     2:10.27 (34.33)
 -- LeClair, Joshua           18 TS-KY                     NT   X2:14.37  
                  29.88     1:03.46 (33.58)     1:38.88 (35.42)     2:14.37 (35.49)
 
Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sell, Sydney              16 LAK-KY               1:03.60    1:02.91   20  
                  30.54     1:02.91 (32.37)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Sarah           18 AU-SE                1:04.47    1:03.74   17  
                  30.74     1:03.74 (33.00)                                        
  3 Bohon, Micah              17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   1:04.37    1:04.02   16  
                  31.23     1:04.02 (32.79)                                        
  4 Harrington, Lauren        20 ABSC-GA              1:05.10    1:04.15   15  
                  31.16     1:04.15 (32.99)                                        
  5 Cooper, Caitlin           17 DYNA-GA              1:04.69    1:04.49   14  
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)                                        
  6 Gaeckle, Erin             20 TN Aquatics-SE       1:04.87    1:04.76   13  
                  31.74     1:04.76 (33.02)                                        
  7 Stupp, Hallie             21 AU-SE                1:04.72    1:04.97   12  
                  31.48     1:04.97 (33.49)                                        
  8 Kingsley, Megan           17 MPSC-SC              1:05.21    1:05.51   11  
                  31.61     1:05.51 (33.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Postoll, Melissa          18 RAYS-GA              1:05.68    1:04.64    9  
                  32.03     1:04.64 (32.61)                                        
 10 Bosma, Sammie             20 RAYS-GA              1:05.22    1:05.05    7  
                  31.52     1:05.05 (33.53)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Victoria        20 MOR-NC               1:05.38    1:05.25    6  
                  32.34     1:05.25 (32.91)                                        
 12 Belcher, Erica            20 CARD-KY              1:05.30    1:05.38    5  
                  32.09     1:05.38 (33.29)                                        
 13 Christy, Katie            17 DYNA-GA              1:05.88    1:05.42    4  
                  31.90     1:05.42 (33.52)                                        
 14 Forrester, Patricia       18 GCAT-GA              1:05.70    1:05.46    3  
                  32.15     1:05.46 (33.31)                                        
 15 Jeschke, Jackie           15 ASL-GA               1:05.65    1:05.71    2  
                  32.41     1:05.71 (33.30)                                        
 16 Holz, Charlotte           18 RAYS-GA              1:05.42    1:06.03    1  
                  32.34     1:06.03 (33.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ranzau, Emily             18 DYNA-GA              1:05.98    1:05.62  
                  32.03     1:05.62 (33.59)                                        
 18 Bestor, Megan             17 SA-GA                1:06.31    1:05.79  
                  31.99     1:05.79 (33.80)                                        
 19 Newell, Sarah             15 STAR-NC              1:06.80    1:06.26  
                  32.29     1:06.26 (33.97)                                        
 20 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              1:06.61    1:06.29  
                  32.74     1:06.29 (33.55)                                        
 21 Morrell, Mia              15 NCAC-NC              1:06.54    1:06.66  
                  32.77     1:06.66 (33.89)                                        
 21 Bechtel, Christina        20 Kentucky-KY          1:06.29    1:06.66  
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)                                        
 23 LeClair, Emily            15 LAK-KY               1:06.76    1:07.15  
                  32.92     1:07.15 (34.23)                                        
 24 Zehnder, Kimberly         16 LAK-KY               1:06.92    1:07.69  
                  32.83     1:07.69 (34.86)                                        
D - Final
 25 LeClair, Ashley           17 LAK-KY               1:07.41    1:06.64  
                  32.88     1:06.64 (33.76)                                        
 26 Moorman, Blakeley         15 LAK-KY               1:07.57    1:07.04  
                  33.29     1:07.04 (33.75)                                        
 27 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA            1:07.12    1:07.41  
                  33.30     1:07.41 (34.11)                                        
 28 Jones, Aubrey             16 SA-GA                1:07.57    1:07.45  
                  33.25     1:07.45 (34.20)                                        
 29 Downs, Maddie             17 SA-GA                1:07.55    1:07.93  
                  33.33     1:07.93 (34.60)                                        
 30 Oglesby, Grace            15 CARD-KY              1:07.15    1:08.16  
                  33.29     1:08.16 (34.87)                                        
 31 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.64    1:08.19  
                  33.68     1:08.19 (34.51)                                        
 31 Lyons, Morgan             17 DYNA-GA              1:07.23    1:08.19  
                  32.81     1:08.19 (35.38)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Neumeister, Anna          20 ABSC-GA              1:06.19             
 25 Grover, Katie             17 SA-GA                1:06.89             
 35 Cook, Kathleen            17 DYNA-GA              1:07.72             
 36 Locker, Anne              16 DYNA-GA              1:07.89             
 37 Wallace, Lindsay          15 ASL-GA               1:07.96             
 38 Parker, Evan              18 Summit-GA            1:08.03             
 39 Breaux, Elise             18 SA-GA                1:08.10             
 40 Kidd, Lily                18 XA-NC                1:08.13             
 41 Hart, Elise               16 SA-GA                1:08.21             
 42 Joassaint, Britheny       13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.34             
 43 Mahaffey, Hannah          14 Summit-GA            1:08.55             
 44 Beckwith, Mary            15 RAYS-GA              1:08.59             
 45 Smarko, Lauren            16 WA-KY                1:08.64             
 46 Drake, Jordan             17 RAYS-GA              1:08.79             
 47 Graham, Madison           16 DYNA-GA              1:08.80             
 48 Coakley, Emma             19 CARD-KY              1:08.82             
 49 McInerny, Haley           15 SA-GA                1:08.85             
 50 Schmidt, Kasey            16 BSS-FL               1:08.88             
 50 McDermott, Colleen        14 LAK-KY               1:08.88             
 52 Ecleberry, Taylor         14 LAK-KY               1:09.09             
 53 Fraser, Kyra              15 Summit-GA            1:09.15             
 54 Gourdie, Emma             15 SMRT-SC              1:09.18             
 55 Sowieja, Karin            16 SA-GA                1:09.30             
 56 Stansberry, Margaret      17 Atomic City-SE       1:09.46             
 57 Williamson, Annie         15 ABSC-GA              1:09.47             
 58 McAree, Lane              15 SA-GA                1:09.65             
 59 Prince, Kelsey            16 DYNA-GA              1:09.69             
 60 Gilchrist, Amelia         15 GSA-NC               1:09.85             
 61 DellaTorre, Danielle      13 ABSC-GA              1:09.92             
 62 Dobson, Kyrie             16 WA-KY                1:10.05             
 63 Prendes, Nicole           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.12             
 64 Brown, Cameron            15 LAK-KY               1:10.62             
 65 Ciampa, Sarah             15 LAK-KY               1:10.70             
 66 McDevitt, Elizabeth       16 SA-GA                1:10.77             
 67 Tuskey, Emily             17 GSA-NC               1:10.88             
 68 Handley, Kiley            18 LAK-KY               1:12.96             
 -- Bennett, Ashleigh         16 SMRT-SC              1:11.37         X   
 -- DeSelm, Claire            15 NCAC-NC                  DQ              
 -- Keifer, Kristen           16 LAK-KY                   DQ              
 
Event 11  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sell, Sydney              16 LAK-KY               1:04.75    1:03.60  
                  30.82     1:03.60 (32.78)                                        
  2 Bohon, Micah              17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   1:05.06    1:04.37  
                  31.65     1:04.37 (32.72)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Sarah           18 AU-SE                  53.86Y   1:04.47  
                  31.04     1:04.47 (33.43)                                        
  4 Cooper, Caitlin           17 DYNA-GA              1:05.25    1:04.69  
                  31.22     1:04.69 (33.47)                                        
  5 Stupp, Hallie             21 AU-SE                  56.20Y   1:04.72  
                  31.29     1:04.72 (33.43)                                        
  6 Gaeckle, Erin             20 TN Aquatics-SE       1:08.79    1:04.87  
                  31.85     1:04.87 (33.02)                                        
  7 Harrington, Lauren        20 ABSC-GA              1:03.84    1:05.10  
                  31.58     1:05.10 (33.52)                                        
  8 Kingsley, Megan           17 MPSC-SC              1:06.31    1:05.21  
                  31.70     1:05.21 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosma, Sammie             20 RAYS-GA              1:05.56    1:05.22  
                  32.05     1:05.22 (33.17)                                        
 10 Belcher, Erica            20 CARD-KY              1:05.49    1:05.30  
                  31.81     1:05.30 (33.49)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Victoria        20 MOR-NC               1:04.45    1:05.38  
                  32.29     1:05.38 (33.09)                                        
 12 Holz, Charlotte           18 RAYS-GA              1:06.21    1:05.42  
                  31.72     1:05.42 (33.70)                                        
 13 Jeschke, Jackie           15 ASL-GA               1:05.51    1:05.65  
                  32.24     1:05.65 (33.41)                                        
 14 Postoll, Melissa          18 RAYS-GA              1:04.99    1:05.68  
                  32.55     1:05.68 (33.13)                                        
 15 Forrester, Patricia       18 GCAT-GA              1:05.89    1:05.70  
                  32.74     1:05.70 (32.96)                                        
 16 Christy, Katie            17 DYNA-GA              1:07.15    1:05.88  
                  31.74     1:05.88 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ranzau, Emily             18 DYNA-GA              1:05.55    1:05.98  
                  32.19     1:05.98 (33.79)                                        
 18 Neumeister, Anna          20 ABSC-GA              1:05.73    1:06.19  
                  32.32     1:06.19 (33.87)                                        
 19 Bechtel, Christina        20 Kentucky-KY          1:08.78    1:06.29  
                  31.76     1:06.29 (34.53)                                        
 20 Bestor, Megan             17 SA-GA                1:05.26    1:06.31  
                  32.17     1:06.31 (34.14)                                        
 21 Morrell, Mia              15 NCAC-NC              1:06.73    1:06.54  
                  32.38     1:06.54 (34.16)                                        
 22 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              1:05.52    1:06.61  
                  32.87     1:06.61 (33.74)                                        
 23 LeClair, Emily            15 LAK-KY               1:08.13    1:06.76  
                  32.76     1:06.76 (34.00)                                        
 24 Newell, Sarah             15 STAR-NC              1:09.33    1:06.80  
                  32.83     1:06.80 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grover, Katie             17 SA-GA                1:04.55    1:06.89  
                  32.44     1:06.89 (34.45)                                        
 26 Zehnder, Kimberly         16 LAK-KY               1:07.78    1:06.92  
                  32.62     1:06.92 (34.30)                                        
 27 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA              58.96Y   1:07.12  
                  33.08     1:07.12 (34.04)                                        
 28 Oglesby, Grace            15 CARD-KY              1:09.83    1:07.15  
                  32.49     1:07.15 (34.66)                                        
 29 Lyons, Morgan             17 DYNA-GA              1:05.86    1:07.23  
                  32.22     1:07.23 (35.01)                                        
 30 LeClair, Ashley           17 LAK-KY               1:05.55    1:07.41  
                  32.96     1:07.41 (34.45)                                        
 31 Downs, Maddie             17 SA-GA                1:09.09    1:07.55  
                  33.07     1:07.55 (34.48)                                        
 32 Jones, Aubrey             16 SA-GA                1:07.03    1:07.57  
                  33.23     1:07.57 (34.34)                                        
 32 Moorman, Blakeley         15 LAK-KY               1:06.77    1:07.57  
                  32.60     1:07.57 (34.97)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.62Y   1:07.64  
                  33.30     1:07.64 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cook, Kathleen            17 DYNA-GA              1:07.31    1:07.72  
                  33.00     1:07.72 (34.72)                                        
 36 Locker, Anne              16 DYNA-GA              1:08.09    1:07.89  
                  32.58     1:07.89 (35.31)                                        
 37 Wallace, Lindsay          15 ASL-GA               1:08.83    1:07.96  
                  33.35     1:07.96 (34.61)                                        
 38 Parker, Evan              18 Summit-GA            1:09.52    1:08.03  
                  33.15     1:08.03 (34.88)                                        
 39 Breaux, Elise             18 SA-GA                1:07.23    1:08.10  
                  32.80     1:08.10 (35.30)                                        
 40 Kidd, Lily                18 XA-NC                1:06.08    1:08.13  
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)                                        
 41 Hart, Elise               16 SA-GA                1:07.75    1:08.21  
                  32.61     1:08.21 (35.60)                                        
 42 Joassaint, Britheny       13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.53    1:08.34  
                  33.47     1:08.34 (34.87)                                        
 43 Mahaffey, Hannah          14 Summit-GA            1:08.44    1:08.55  
                  33.55     1:08.55 (35.00)                                        
 44 Beckwith, Mary            15 RAYS-GA              1:07.99    1:08.59  
                  33.12     1:08.59 (35.47)                                        
 45 Smarko, Lauren            16 WA-KY                  59.28Y   1:08.64  
                  33.06     1:08.64 (35.58)                                        
 46 Drake, Jordan             17 RAYS-GA              1:07.31    1:08.79  
                  32.46     1:08.79 (36.33)                                        
 47 Graham, Madison           16 DYNA-GA              1:09.55    1:08.80  
                  33.42     1:08.80 (35.38)                                        
 48 Coakley, Emma             19 CARD-KY              1:09.89    1:08.82  
                  32.09     1:08.82 (36.73)                                        
 49 McInerny, Haley           15 SA-GA                1:08.21    1:08.85  
                  33.41     1:08.85 (35.44)                                        
 50 Schmidt, Kasey            16 BSS-FL               1:09.11    1:08.88  
                  33.39     1:08.88 (35.49)                                        
 50 McDermott, Colleen        14 LAK-KY               1:09.00    1:08.88  
                  33.75     1:08.88 (35.13)                                        
 52 Ecleberry, Taylor         14 LAK-KY               1:08.83    1:09.09  
                  34.31     1:09.09 (34.78)                                        
 53 Fraser, Kyra              15 Summit-GA            1:09.78    1:09.15  
                  33.87     1:09.15 (35.28)                                        
 54 Gourdie, Emma             15 SMRT-SC              1:09.04    1:09.18  
                  33.67     1:09.18 (35.51)                                        
 55 Sowieja, Karin            16 SA-GA                  59.23Y   1:09.30  
                  34.05     1:09.30 (35.25)                                        
 56 Stansberry, Margaret      17 Atomic City-SE       1:09.09    1:09.46  
                  33.57     1:09.46 (35.89)                                        
 57 Williamson, Annie         15 ABSC-GA                59.45Y   1:09.47  
                  33.47     1:09.47 (36.00)                                        
 58 McAree, Lane              15 SA-GA                1:08.43    1:09.65  
                  33.49     1:09.65 (36.16)                                        
 59 Prince, Kelsey            16 DYNA-GA              1:08.06    1:09.69  
                  33.55     1:09.69 (36.14)                                        
 60 Gilchrist, Amelia         15 GSA-NC               1:09.27    1:09.85  
                  33.38     1:09.85 (36.47)                                        
 61 DellaTorre, Danielle      13 ABSC-GA                59.86Y   1:09.92  
                  33.22     1:09.92 (36.70)                                        
 62 Dobson, Kyrie             16 WA-KY                1:00.01Y   1:10.05  
                  33.71     1:10.05 (36.34)                                        
 63 Prendes, Nicole           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.41Y   1:10.12  
                  33.68     1:10.12 (36.44)                                        
 64 Brown, Cameron            15 LAK-KY               1:00.09Y   1:10.62  
                  34.65     1:10.62 (35.97)                                        
 65 Ciampa, Sarah             15 LAK-KY               1:09.89    1:10.70  
                  34.74     1:10.70 (35.96)                                        
 66 McDevitt, Elizabeth       16 SA-GA                1:09.89    1:10.77  
                  34.44     1:10.77 (36.33)                                        
 67 Tuskey, Emily             17 GSA-NC                 59.78Y   1:10.88  
                  34.65     1:10.88 (36.23)                                        
 68 Handley, Kiley            18 LAK-KY               1:09.70    1:12.96  
                  34.81     1:12.96 (38.15)                                        
 -- Bennett, Ashleigh         16 SMRT-SC                   NT   X1:11.37  
                  34.10     1:11.37 (37.27)                                        
 -- DeSelm, Claire            15 NCAC-NC              1:06.35         DQ  
                  34.00          DQ (34.47)                                        
 -- Keifer, Kristen           16 LAK-KY               1:06.67         DQ  
                  32.85          DQ (34.99)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan              18 BSS-FL                 57.84      53.57   20  
                  25.99       53.57 (27.58)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ty               18 ABSC-GA                57.71      56.21   17  
                  27.74       56.21 (28.47)                                        
  3 Kosic, Andrew             20 Yellow Jackets-GA      58.06      57.40   16  
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Anival         20 ABSC-GA                57.36      57.48   15  
                  27.84       57.48 (29.64)                                        
  5 Litherland, Jay           17 DYNA-GA                57.95      57.73   14  
                  28.31       57.73 (29.42)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Thomas            21 SA-GA                  58.37      57.75   13  
                  28.30       57.75 (29.45)                                        
  7 Lewis, Sam                19 DYNA-GA                58.35      58.24   12  
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)                                        
  8 Christian, Michael        20 Kentucky-KY            58.96      58.81   11  
                  28.44       58.81 (30.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gerotto, Lucas            21 Kentucky-KY            59.09      57.44    9  
                  28.46       57.44 (28.98)                                        
 10 O''Halloran, Neil          19 CARD-KY                59.36      57.77    7  
                  28.33       57.77 (29.44)                                        
 11 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC                59.08      58.86    6  
                  28.60       58.86 (30.26)                                        
 12 Wylie, Tim                19 TN Aquatics-SE         59.30      59.07    5  
                  28.72       59.07 (30.35)                                        
 13 Lierley, Zachary          18 MPSC-SC                59.44      59.12    4  
                  28.80       59.12 (30.32)                                        
 14 Atmore, Blake             16 SA-GA                  59.12      59.30    3  
                  28.79       59.30 (30.51)                                        
 15 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.07      59.51    2  
                  28.90       59.51 (30.61)                                        
 16 Stewart, Sam              16 YHF-MS                 59.11      59.59    1  
                  29.15       59.59 (30.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gray, Alex                18 Unattached Bama-SE     59.90      59.16  
                  29.11       59.16 (30.05)                                        
 18 Beri, Jonah               17 SA-GA                1:00.13      59.23  
                  29.21       59.23 (30.02)                                        
 19 Cusick, Patrick           16 DYNA-GA              1:00.03      59.57  
                  29.01       59.57 (30.56)                                        
 20 Precious, Jake            16 LAK-KY               1:00.15      59.92  
                  28.97       59.92 (30.95)                                        
 21 Batista, Caio             16 BSS-FL               1:00.07      59.93  
                  29.33       59.93 (30.60)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Tyler           17 LAK-KY               1:00.16      59.99  
                  29.39       59.99 (30.60)                                        
 23 Resch, Robert             20 Kentucky-KY            59.73    1:00.18  
                  29.29     1:00.18 (30.89)                                        
 24 Bentz, Gunnar             17 DYNA-GA                59.50    1:00.28  
                  29.52     1:00.28 (30.76)                                        
D - Final
 25 Taylor, Alex              15 SA-GA                1:00.24      59.55  
                  28.77       59.55 (30.78)                                        
 26 Goerzen, Alexander        18 BSS-FL               1:00.36      59.81  
                  28.89       59.81 (30.92)                                        
 27 Williams, Connor          17 DUKE-NC              1:00.17      59.84  
                  29.47       59.84 (30.37)                                        
 28 Salyers, Nicholas         19 SA-GA                1:00.28    1:00.31  
                  29.64     1:00.31 (30.67)                                        
 29 Locke, Thomas             17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.27    1:00.39  
                  29.22     1:00.39 (31.17)                                        
 30 Svagerko, Carl            22 TN Aquatics-SE       1:00.58    1:00.47  
                  28.85     1:00.47 (31.62)                                        
 31 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               1:00.19    1:01.12  
                  30.12     1:01.12 (31.00)                                        
 -- Harrison, Heyward         16 LAK-KY               1:00.19         DQ  
                  28.87          DQ (30.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 30 Almeida, Carlos           24 CARD-KY              1:00.28             
 34 Taylor, Christian         18 LAK-KY              J1:00.58             
 35 Ross, Jordan              16 SA-GA                1:00.70             
 36 Scheid, Michael           19 LAK-KY               1:00.78             
 36 Yoder, Jimmy              17 RAYS-GA              1:00.78             
 38 Schade, Tim               17 MOR-NC               1:00.81             
 39 Silver, Tyler             15 MOR-NC               1:00.85             
 40 Rubenstein, David         17 LAK-KY               1:00.90             
 41 Gunning, Jack             17 RAYS-GA              1:00.99             
 42 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      18 DYNA-GA              1:01.08             
 43 Iannuzzi, Luke            22 Kentucky-KY          1:01.09             
 44 Dugan, Michael            19 RAYS-GA              1:01.12             
 45 Berry, Scott              17 SA-GA                1:01.13             
 46 Minasi, Jake              17 FINS-SC              1:01.27             
 47 Prince, Ryan              19 DYNA-GA              1:01.59             
 48 Bradley, Lee              15 LAK-KY               1:01.61             
 49 Brannon, Todd             18 SA-GA                1:01.63             
 50 Vincent, Davis            17 Summit-GA            1:01.82             
 51 Burwick, Nathon           17 RAYS-GA              1:01.88             
 52 Morrell, Justin           18 NCAC-NC              1:01.94             
 53 House, Garrett            18 DUKE-NC              1:02.07             
 54 Adams, Matt               17 LTP-SC               1:02.11             
 55 Mendes, Bryce             21 NCAC-NC              1:02.17             
 56 Dingess, David            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.35             
 57 Fonteno, Michael          17 BSS-FL               1:02.39             
 58 Oyler, Geoffrey           17 MOR-NC               1:02.52             
 59 Martin, Jared             16 GSA-NC               1:02.57             
 60 Hoffman, Conor            18 DUKE-NC              1:02.58             
 61 Kawaguchi, Tosh           16 MOR-NC               1:02.87             
 62 Morrin, Travis            17 MPSC-SC              1:02.88             
 63 Strosnider, Sam           18 NCAC-NC              1:03.02             
 63 Strausberger, Andy        16 RAYS-GA              1:03.02             
 65 Smith, Nolan              18 CARD-KY              1:03.52             
 66 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC              1:03.58             
 67 Farris, Dean              15 DAQ-GA               1:03.67             
 68 Oh, Nicholas              16 DYNA-GA              1:04.19             
 69 Schechter, Samuel         18 Atomic City-SE       1:04.61             
 70 Bray, Sam                 15 DYNA-GA              1:04.86             
 71 Janes, Hayden             15 WA-KY                1:04.98             
 72 Grimes, Eric              16 LAK-KY               1:05.02             
 73 Cooper, Thomas            17 TS-KY                1:05.40             
 74 Grover, Joshua            18 Bluefins-GA          1:05.54             
 75 Marshall, Zachary         17 SA-GA                1:05.70             
 76 Wylie, Robert             15 ABSC-GA              1:06.72             
 -- Emovon, Emmanuel          15 LTP-SC               1:07.14         X   
 -- Harris, Trey              17 DUKE-NC              1:02.29         X   
 -- Stapleton, Matthew        17 MPSC-SC              1:06.33         X   
 -- Booth, Josh               17 BSS-FL                                   
 
Event 12  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Anival         20 ABSC-GA                57.82      57.36  
                  27.68       57.36 (29.68)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ty               18 ABSC-GA                55.77      57.71  
                  28.16       57.71 (29.55)                                        
  3 Murphy, Ryan              18 BSS-FL                 53.38      57.84  
                  27.70       57.84 (30.14)                                        
  4 Litherland, Jay           17 DYNA-GA                58.51      57.95  
                  28.46       57.95 (29.49)                                        
  5 Kosic, Andrew             20 Yellow Jackets-GA    1:00.86      58.06  
                  27.98       58.06 (30.08)                                        
  6 Lewis, Sam                19 DYNA-GA                57.25      58.35  
                  28.20       58.35 (30.15)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Thomas            21 SA-GA                  57.68      58.37  
                  28.66       58.37 (29.71)                                        
  8 Christian, Michael        20 Kentucky-KY          1:00.28      58.96  
                  28.75       58.96 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.55      59.07  
                  29.10       59.07 (29.97)                                        
 10 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC                59.47      59.08  
                  28.37       59.08 (30.71)                                        
 11 Gerotto, Lucas            21 Kentucky-KY          1:00.50      59.09  
                  28.89       59.09 (30.20)                                        
 12 Stewart, Sam              16 YHF-MS                 59.53      59.11  
                  28.95       59.11 (30.16)                                        
 13 Atmore, Blake             16 SA-GA                1:00.43      59.12  
                  28.05       59.12 (31.07)                                        
 14 Wylie, Tim                19 TN Aquatics-SE       1:00.94      59.30  
                  28.75       59.30 (30.55)                                        
 15 O''Halloran, Neil          19 CARD-KY                59.16      59.36  
                  29.23       59.36 (30.13)                                        
 16 Lierley, Zachary          18 MPSC-SC                58.62      59.44  
                  29.08       59.44 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bentz, Gunnar             17 DYNA-GA              1:00.76      59.50  
                  28.54       59.50 (30.96)                                        
 18 Resch, Robert             20 Kentucky-KY          1:02.32      59.73  
                  29.17       59.73 (30.56)                                        
 19 Gray, Alex                18 Unattached Bama-SE   1:01.64      59.90  
                  28.94       59.90 (30.96)                                        
 20 Cusick, Patrick           16 DYNA-GA              1:00.51    1:00.03  
                  29.28     1:00.03 (30.75)                                        
 21 Batista, Caio             16 BSS-FL               1:01.39    1:00.07  
                  29.63     1:00.07 (30.44)                                        
 22 Beri, Jonah               17 SA-GA                  59.68    1:00.13  
                  29.64     1:00.13 (30.49)                                        
 23 Precious, Jake            16 LAK-KY               1:01.97    1:00.15  
                  29.55     1:00.15 (30.60)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Tyler           17 LAK-KY               1:01.13    1:00.16  
                  29.46     1:00.16 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Connor          17 DUKE-NC              1:01.43    1:00.17  
                  29.75     1:00.17 (30.42)                                        
 26 Harrison, Heyward         16 LAK-KY                 59.87    1:00.19  
                  29.61     1:00.19 (30.58)                                        
 26 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               1:01.03    1:00.19  
                  29.93     1:00.19 (30.26)                                        
 28 Taylor, Alex              15 SA-GA                1:00.64    1:00.24  
                  28.85     1:00.24 (31.39)                                        
 29 Locke, Thomas             17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.49    1:00.27  
                  29.12     1:00.27 (31.15)                                        
 30 Salyers, Nicholas         19 SA-GA                  58.01    1:00.28  
                  29.04     1:00.28 (31.24)                                        
 30 Almeida, Carlos           24 CARD-KY                57.37    1:00.28  
                  29.23     1:00.28 (31.05)                                        
 32 Goerzen, Alexander        18 BSS-FL                 59.36    1:00.36  
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Svagerko, Carl            22 TN Aquatics-SE         50.40Y   1:00.58  
                  29.35     1:00.58 (31.23)                                        
 34 Taylor, Christian         18 LAK-KY               1:03.00   J1:00.58  
                  29.38     1:00.58 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ross, Jordan              16 SA-GA                  59.50    1:00.70  
                  29.44     1:00.70 (31.26)                                        
 36 Yoder, Jimmy              17 RAYS-GA              1:02.37    1:00.78  
                  29.75     1:00.78 (31.03)                                        
 36 Scheid, Michael           19 LAK-KY                 58.18    1:00.78  
                  28.92     1:00.78 (31.86)                                        
 38 Schade, Tim               17 MOR-NC               1:00.74    1:00.81  
                  29.19     1:00.81 (31.62)                                        
 39 Silver, Tyler             15 MOR-NC               1:02.80    1:00.85  
                  29.35     1:00.85 (31.50)                                        
 40 Rubenstein, David         17 LAK-KY               1:02.42    1:00.90  
                  29.67     1:00.90 (31.23)                                        
 41 Gunning, Jack             17 RAYS-GA              1:01.42    1:00.99  
                  30.39     1:00.99 (30.60)                                        
 42 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      18 DYNA-GA              1:02.12    1:01.08  
                  30.39     1:01.08 (30.69)                                        
 43 Iannuzzi, Luke            22 Kentucky-KY            52.23Y   1:01.09  
                  29.33     1:01.09 (31.76)                                        
 44 Dugan, Michael            19 RAYS-GA              1:02.16    1:01.12  
                  30.06     1:01.12 (31.06)                                        
 45 Berry, Scott              17 SA-GA                1:01.85    1:01.13  
                  29.94     1:01.13 (31.19)                                        
 46 Minasi, Jake              17 FINS-SC              1:00.91    1:01.27  
                  30.00     1:01.27 (31.27)                                        
 47 Prince, Ryan              19 DYNA-GA                54.36Y   1:01.59  
                  30.17     1:01.59 (31.42)                                        
 48 Bradley, Lee              15 LAK-KY               1:03.36    1:01.61  
                  30.55     1:01.61 (31.06)                                        
 49 Brannon, Todd             18 SA-GA                1:02.88    1:01.63  
                  29.58     1:01.63 (32.05)                                        
 50 Vincent, Davis            17 Summit-GA              54.19Y   1:01.82  
                  30.16     1:01.82 (31.66)                                        
 51 Burwick, Nathon           17 RAYS-GA              1:02.20    1:01.88  
                  30.58     1:01.88 (31.30)                                        
 52 Morrell, Justin           18 NCAC-NC                53.19Y   1:01.94  
                  29.93     1:01.94 (32.01)                                        
 53 House, Garrett            18 DUKE-NC              1:02.25    1:02.07  
                  30.62     1:02.07 (31.45)                                        
 54 Adams, Matt               17 LTP-SC                 58.78    1:02.11  
                  30.18     1:02.11 (31.93)                                        
 55 Mendes, Bryce             21 NCAC-NC              1:02.20    1:02.17  
                  30.56     1:02.17 (31.61)                                        
 56 Dingess, David            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.10    1:02.35  
                  30.38     1:02.35 (31.97)                                        
 57 Fonteno, Michael          17 BSS-FL                 52.90Y   1:02.39  
                  30.06     1:02.39 (32.33)                                        
 58 Oyler, Geoffrey           17 MOR-NC               1:02.51    1:02.52  
                  30.49     1:02.52 (32.03)                                        
 59 Martin, Jared             16 GSA-NC               1:01.06    1:02.57  
                  28.90     1:02.57 (33.67)                                        
 60 Hoffman, Conor            18 DUKE-NC              1:02.05    1:02.58  
                  30.10     1:02.58 (32.48)                                        
 61 Kawaguchi, Tosh           16 MOR-NC               1:03.06    1:02.87  
                  30.73     1:02.87 (32.14)                                        
 62 Morrin, Travis            17 MPSC-SC              1:03.18    1:02.88  
                  30.61     1:02.88 (32.27)                                        
 63 Strosnider, Sam           18 NCAC-NC              1:02.97    1:03.02  
                  30.69     1:03.02 (32.33)                                        
 63 Strausberger, Andy        16 RAYS-GA              1:02.24    1:03.02  
                  30.54     1:03.02 (32.48)                                        
 65 Smith, Nolan              18 CARD-KY                53.88Y   1:03.52  
                  31.29     1:03.52 (32.23)                                        
 66 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC                54.62Y   1:03.58  
                  31.10     1:03.58 (32.48)                                        
 67 Farris, Dean              15 DAQ-GA                 54.06Y   1:03.67  
                  30.74     1:03.67 (32.93)                                        
 68 Oh, Nicholas              16 DYNA-GA                53.35Y   1:04.19  
                  32.07     1:04.19 (32.12)                                        
 69 Schechter, Samuel         18 Atomic City-SE         53.56Y   1:04.61  
                  31.15     1:04.61 (33.46)                                        
 70 Bray, Sam                 15 DYNA-GA                53.09Y   1:04.86  
                  31.38     1:04.86 (33.48)                                        
 71 Janes, Hayden             15 WA-KY                  54.04Y   1:04.98  
                  30.91     1:04.98 (34.07)                                        
 72 Grimes, Eric              16 LAK-KY                 53.36Y   1:05.02  
                  31.64     1:05.02 (33.38)                                        
 73 Cooper, Thomas            17 TS-KY                  51.85Y   1:05.40  
                  32.01     1:05.40 (33.39)                                        
 74 Grover, Joshua            18 Bluefins-GA            52.71Y   1:05.54  
                  31.87     1:05.54 (33.67)                                        
 75 Marshall, Zachary         17 SA-GA                  53.47Y   1:05.70  
                  33.09     1:05.70 (32.61)                                        
 76 Wylie, Robert             15 ABSC-GA                54.17Y   1:06.72  
                  32.40     1:06.72 (34.32)                                        
 -- Harris, Trey              17 DUKE-NC                   NT   X1:02.29  
                  29.70     1:02.29 (32.59)                                        
 -- Stapleton, Matthew        17 MPSC-SC                   NT   X1:06.33  
                  32.53     1:06.33 (33.80)                                        
 -- Emovon, Emmanuel          15 LTP-SC                    NT   X1:07.14  
                  33.16     1:07.14 (33.98)                                        
 -- Booth, Josh               17 BSS-FL               1:01.90        DFS  
 
Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blalock, Cari             21 NCAC-NC              4:48.70    4:45.34   20  
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)     1:41.12 (37.05)     2:17.85 (36.73)
        2:58.60 (40.75)     3:39.75 (41.15)     4:12.64 (32.89)     4:45.34 (32.70)
  2 Kylliainen, Tanja         20 CARD-KY              4:56.55    4:53.14   17  
                  30.26     1:05.07 (34.81)     1:42.28 (37.21)     2:19.29 (37.01)
        3:01.39 (42.10)     3:44.28 (42.89)     4:18.88 (34.60)     4:53.14 (34.26)
  3 Surhoff, Kendall          19 NCAC-NC              5:01.00    4:59.81   16  
                  30.61     1:05.79 (35.18)     1:46.88 (41.09)     2:26.10 (39.22)
        3:09.11 (43.01)     3:52.57 (43.46)     4:26.53 (33.96)     4:59.81 (33.28)
  4 Mitchell, Victoria        20 MOR-NC               4:58.40    5:00.35   15  
                  32.81     1:09.41 (36.60)     1:46.75 (37.34)     2:23.07 (36.32)
        3:08.36 (45.29)     3:54.01 (45.65)     4:27.83 (33.82)     5:00.35 (32.52)
  5 Stephens, Summer          20 LAK-KY               5:02.84    5:02.29   14  
                  30.76     1:06.17 (35.41)     1:45.70 (39.53)     2:23.60 (37.90)
        3:08.36 (44.76)     3:53.81 (45.45)     4:28.89 (35.08)     5:02.29 (33.40)
  6 Chin, Abby                19 CARD-KY              4:58.29    5:02.59   13  
                  31.67     1:08.62 (36.95)     1:47.71 (39.09)     2:25.79 (38.08)
        3:09.96 (44.17)     3:54.36 (44.40)     4:29.02 (34.66)     5:02.59 (33.57)
  7 Durmer, Julia             16 DYNA-GA              5:02.84    5:03.14   12  
                  31.67     1:08.79 (37.12)     1:48.53 (39.74)     2:27.12 (38.59)
        3:10.14 (43.02)     3:54.11 (43.97)     4:28.77 (34.66)     5:03.14 (34.37)
B - Final
  9 Neumeister, Anna          20 ABSC-GA              5:04.17    4:57.20    9  
                  31.00     1:07.48 (36.48)     1:44.70 (37.22)     2:21.78 (37.08)
        3:05.15 (43.37)     3:49.00 (43.85)     4:23.13 (34.13)     4:57.20 (34.07)
 10 Forde, Brooke             14 LAK-KY               5:03.07    4:59.16    7  
                  31.98     1:08.01 (36.03)     1:46.90 (38.89)     2:25.26 (38.36)
        3:07.48 (42.22)     3:49.77 (42.29)     4:24.58 (34.81)     4:59.16 (34.58)
 11 Christy, Katie            17 DYNA-GA              5:06.49    5:02.14    6  
                  31.05     1:06.78 (35.73)     1:45.79 (39.01)     2:25.17 (39.38)
        3:08.57 (43.40)     3:53.00 (44.43)     4:28.43 (35.43)     5:02.14 (33.71)
 12 Liu, Danielle             16 DUKE-NC              5:05.08    5:02.36    5  
                  32.07     1:09.38 (37.31)     1:48.09 (38.71)     2:25.47 (37.38)
        3:10.18 (44.71)     3:55.27 (45.09)     4:29.36 (34.09)     5:02.36 (33.00)
 13 Facchine, Emily           20 MOR-NC               5:04.02    5:02.72    4  
                  31.38     1:07.03 (35.65)     1:47.35 (40.32)     2:26.21 (38.86)
        3:09.74 (43.53)     3:52.89 (43.15)     4:28.57 (35.68)     5:02.72 (34.15)
 14 Jeschke, Jackie           15 ASL-GA               5:05.19    5:06.33    3  
                  32.16     1:08.65 (36.49)     1:45.96 (37.31)     2:23.36 (37.40)
        3:10.32 (46.96)     3:57.62 (47.30)     4:32.64 (35.02)     5:06.33 (33.69)
 15 Pena, Kendall             18 MOR-NC               5:06.87    5:06.71    2  
                  32.60     1:09.07 (36.47)     1:50.19 (41.12)     2:30.26 (40.07)
        3:14.21 (43.95)     3:58.67 (44.46)     4:33.39 (34.72)     5:06.71 (33.32)
 16 Hartmann, Teel            18 LAK-KY               5:07.28    5:11.17    1  
                  33.40     1:12.09 (38.69)     1:52.47 (40.38)     2:31.29 (38.82)
        3:15.57 (44.28)     4:00.38 (44.81)     4:36.11 (35.73)     5:11.17 (35.06)
C - Final
 17 McInerny, Haley           15 SA-GA                5:08.19    5:03.50  
                  31.26     1:07.55 (36.29)     1:45.68 (38.13)     2:22.67 (36.99)
        3:09.87 (47.20)     3:56.54 (46.67)     4:30.44 (33.90)     5:03.50 (33.06)
 18 Pena, Tessa               20 MOR-NC               5:08.81    5:04.59  
                  32.14     1:09.28 (37.14)     1:48.87 (39.59)     2:28.81 (39.94)
        3:12.70 (43.89)     3:57.02 (44.32)     4:31.47 (34.45)     5:04.59 (33.12)
 19 O''Malley, Shannon         20 RAYS-GA              5:09.34    5:06.57  
                  32.25     1:10.49 (38.24)     1:51.55 (41.06)     2:31.48 (39.93)
        3:14.19 (42.71)     3:56.99 (42.80)     4:32.44 (35.45)     5:06.57 (34.13)
 20 Yang, Emily               16 DYNA-GA              5:09.15    5:09.64  
                  32.59     1:09.18 (36.59)     1:48.14 (38.96)     2:26.65 (38.51)
        3:13.49 (46.84)     4:00.25 (46.76)     4:35.11 (34.86)     5:09.64 (34.53)
 21 Hu, Julie                 16 NCAC-NC              5:09.70    5:10.91  
                  32.96     1:10.63 (37.67)     1:52.30 (41.67)     2:31.90 (39.60)
        3:15.90 (44.00)     4:00.42 (44.52)     4:35.91 (35.49)     5:10.91 (35.00)
 22 Oglesby, Grace            15 CARD-KY              5:08.95    5:18.09  
                  31.54     1:08.31 (36.77)     1:50.53 (42.22)     2:31.61 (41.08)
        3:17.83 (46.22)     4:04.98 (47.15)     4:41.50 (36.52)     5:18.09 (36.59)
 23 Prince, Kelsey            16 DYNA-GA              5:09.89    5:20.06  
                  32.16     1:09.95 (37.79)     1:52.03 (42.08)     2:32.85 (40.82)
        3:20.01 (47.16)     4:07.09 (47.08)     4:43.60 (36.51)     5:20.06 (36.46)
D - Final
 25 Wayner, Darby             16 GCAT-GA              5:09.96    5:05.20  
                  30.40     1:06.68 (36.28)     1:46.47 (39.79)     2:25.44 (38.97)
        3:09.87 (44.43)     3:55.55 (45.68)     4:30.62 (35.07)     5:05.20 (34.58)
 26 Lapteva, Olga             15 BSS-FL               5:13.30    5:05.72  
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)     1:51.05 (40.57)     2:30.95 (39.90)
        3:12.55 (41.60)     3:54.61 (42.06)     4:30.43 (35.82)     5:05.72 (35.29)
 27 Postoll, Melissa          18 RAYS-GA              5:12.10    5:06.64  
                  32.44     1:11.84 (39.40)     1:48.82 (36.98)     2:26.68 (37.86)
        3:11.25 (44.57)     3:58.24 (46.99)     4:33.43 (35.19)     5:06.64 (33.21)
 28 Older, Katy               15 ASL-GA               5:09.95    5:09.91  
                  33.87     1:12.00 (38.13)     1:52.17 (40.17)     2:31.27 (39.10)
        3:16.15 (44.88)     4:01.82 (45.67)     4:36.51 (34.69)     5:09.91 (33.40)
 29 Morrell, Mia              15 NCAC-NC              5:11.51    5:11.81  
                  33.71     1:12.61 (38.90)     1:51.93 (39.32)     2:30.95 (39.02)
        3:18.80 (47.85)     4:05.40 (46.60)     4:39.06 (33.66)     5:11.81 (32.75)
 30 Gourdie, Emma             15 SMRT-SC              5:11.43    5:12.37  
                  32.75     1:10.91 (38.16)     1:49.81 (38.90)     2:28.05 (38.24)
        3:15.73 (47.68)     4:03.67 (47.94)     4:38.89 (35.22)     5:12.37 (33.48)
 31 Anderson, Gentry          17 DYNA-GA              5:11.31    5:12.67  
                  31.31     1:07.88 (36.57)     1:47.90 (40.02)     2:28.11 (40.21)
        3:13.44 (45.33)     4:00.06 (46.62)     4:37.39 (37.33)     5:12.67 (35.28)
 32 Lincoln, Charlsie         20 MOR-NC               5:11.83    5:14.49  
                  32.23     1:11.22 (38.99)     1:52.70 (41.48)     2:34.20 (41.50)
        3:18.67 (44.47)     4:03.52 (44.85)     4:40.20 (36.68)     5:14.49 (34.29)
A - Final
  3 Nunn, Emma                19 Nova Swimming-VA     4:57.16             
C - Final
 17 Bohon, Micah              17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   5:07.67             
Preliminaries
 18 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA            5:08.05             
 29 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              5:11.35             
 34 Bevier, Carrington        18 SA-GA                5:12.83             
 36 Woolbright, Kate          20 Sarasota Y-FL        5:13.60             
 37 Smith, Meghan             21 DUKE-NC              5:13.94             
 38 DeSelm, Claire            15 NCAC-NC              5:13.96             
 39 Smith, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              5:14.82             
 40 Rudd, Adrian              19 Kentucky-KY          5:15.23             
 41 Charron, Kathleen         17 SA-GA                5:15.49             
 42 Graham, Madison           16 DYNA-GA              5:16.10             
 43 Mallon, Ashley            16 DYNA-GA              5:16.17             
 44 Peterson, Morgan          20 SA-GA                5:16.29             
 45 Lefebvre, Frederique      19 SA-GA                5:16.55             
 46 Brotherton, Laura         16 LTP-SC               5:16.59             
 47 Smith, Morgan             16 DUKE-NC              5:16.69             
 48 Moore, Heather            21 Marshall-WV          5:16.74             
 49 Coats, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              5:16.95             
 50 Johnson, Meagan           15 MOR-NC               5:18.69             
 51 Ezell, Paige              17 WA-KY                5:19.46             
 52 Williamson, Annie         15 ABSC-GA              5:19.70             
 53 Ruedt, Savannah           17 SA-GA                5:20.02             
 54 Kraft, Logan              14 LTP-SC               5:20.05             
 55 Kase, Samantha            18 DYNA-GA              5:20.73             
 56 Ott, Chandler             17 Atomic City-SE       5:20.84             
 57 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      15 STAR-NC              5:23.66             
 58 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              5:24.82             
 59 Brown, Cameron            17 MOR-NC               5:24.92             
 -- Churchill, Becca          15 DUKE-NC              5:25.57         X   
 -- Koch, Rachel              18 DYNA-GA              5:17.12         X   
 
Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Cari             21 NCAC-NC              4:48.10    4:48.70  
                  30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)     1:42.63 (37.32)     2:19.69 (37.06)
        3:00.86 (41.17)     3:42.52 (41.66)     4:15.65 (33.13)     4:48.70 (33.05)
  2 Kylliainen, Tanja         20 CARD-KY              4:51.28    4:56.55  
                                1:05.79 ( )     1:43.21 (37.42)     2:20.59 (37.38)
        3:02.88 (42.29)     3:46.64 (43.76)     4:21.84 (35.20)     4:56.55 (34.71)
  3 Nunn, Emma                19 Nova Swimming-VA     4:49.59    4:57.16  
                                  12.94 ( )       30.76 (17.82)     1:05.32 (34.56)
        1:43.86 (38.54)   3:49.57 (2:05.71)     4:23.68 (34.11)     4:57.16 (33.48)
  4 Chin, Abby                19 CARD-KY              4:56.44    4:58.29  
                  31.58     1:07.51 (35.93)     1:45.07 (37.56)     2:21.88 (36.81)
        3:06.05 (44.17)     3:50.82 (44.77)     4:25.45 (34.63)     4:58.29 (32.84)
  5 Mitchell, Victoria        20 MOR-NC               4:54.20    4:58.40  
                  32.92     1:09.82 (36.90)     1:47.44 (37.62)     2:23.33 (35.89)
        3:08.03 (44.70)     3:52.42 (44.39)     4:26.07 (33.65)     4:58.40 (32.33)
  6 Surhoff, Kendall          19 NCAC-NC              4:55.18    5:01.00  
                  31.27     1:06.40 (35.13)     1:46.98 (40.58)     2:26.10 (39.12)
        3:09.78 (43.68)     3:52.92 (43.14)     4:27.19 (34.27)     5:01.00 (33.81)
  7 Stephens, Summer          20 LAK-KY               5:00.38    5:02.84  
                  30.94     1:06.28 (35.34)     1:45.56 (39.28)     2:23.93 (38.37)
        3:08.50 (44.57)     3:53.93 (45.43)     4:29.04 (35.11)     5:02.84 (33.80)
  7 Durmer, Julia             16 DYNA-GA              5:05.08    5:02.84  
                  31.58     1:08.31 (36.73)     1:48.21 (39.90)     2:26.25 (38.04)
        3:09.04 (42.79)     3:53.21 (44.17)     4:28.52 (35.31)     5:02.84 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forde, Brooke             14 LAK-KY               5:06.73    5:03.07  
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)     1:47.21 (39.51)     2:25.67 (38.46)
        3:08.53 (42.86)     3:51.67 (43.14)     4:27.61 (35.94)     5:03.07 (35.46)
 10 Facchine, Emily           20 MOR-NC               5:05.17    5:04.02  
                  31.93     1:07.73 (35.80)     1:47.56 (39.83)     2:26.03 (38.47)
        3:10.18 (44.15)     3:53.81 (43.63)     4:29.93 (36.12)     5:04.02 (34.09)
 11 Neumeister, Anna          20 ABSC-GA              4:55.97    5:04.17  
                  31.77     1:08.87 (37.10)     1:48.13 (39.26)     2:26.63 (38.50)
        3:10.61 (43.98)     3:55.33 (44.72)     4:29.94 (34.61)     5:04.17 (34.23)
 12 Liu, Danielle             16 DUKE-NC              5:06.60    5:05.08  
                  32.65     1:10.23 (37.58)     1:49.29 (39.06)     2:27.08 (37.79)
        3:12.73 (45.65)     3:57.90 (45.17)     4:32.30 (34.40)     5:05.08 (32.78)
 13 Jeschke, Jackie           15 ASL-GA               5:03.87    5:05.19  
                  32.63     1:09.10 (36.47)     1:46.41 (37.31)     2:23.01 (36.60)
        3:09.53 (46.52)     3:55.94 (46.41)     4:31.02 (35.08)     5:05.19 (34.17)
 14 Christy, Katie            17 DYNA-GA              5:05.46    5:06.49  
                  31.08     1:07.06 (35.98)     1:46.41 (39.35)     2:26.50 (40.09)
        3:10.52 (44.02)     3:55.81 (45.29)     4:31.37 (35.56)     5:06.49 (35.12)
 15 Pena, Kendall             18 MOR-NC               5:09.74    5:06.87  
                  32.63     1:09.03 (36.40)     1:50.34 (41.31)     2:29.76 (39.42)
        3:13.89 (44.13)     3:58.27 (44.38)     4:33.48 (35.21)     5:06.87 (33.39)
 16 Hartmann, Teel            18 LAK-KY               5:07.85    5:07.28  
                  32.85     1:10.51 (37.66)     1:49.90 (39.39)     2:28.23 (38.33)
        3:12.00 (43.77)     3:57.16 (45.16)     4:32.99 (35.83)     5:07.28 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bohon, Micah              17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   5:05.66    5:07.67  
                  32.32     1:10.36 (38.04)     1:49.89 (39.53)     2:29.49 (39.60)
        3:13.44 (43.95)     3:58.53 (45.09)     4:33.77 (35.24)     5:07.67 (33.90)
 18 Jahns, Anna               16 GwinAq-GA            5:15.56    5:08.05  
                  32.28     1:09.50 (37.22)     1:49.58 (40.08)     2:27.09 (37.51)
        3:13.60 (46.51)     4:01.31 (47.71)     4:35.25 (33.94)     5:08.05 (32.80)
 19 McInerny, Haley           15 SA-GA                5:03.90    5:08.19  
                  32.12     1:08.38 (36.26)     1:46.39 (38.01)     2:24.02 (37.63)
        3:12.58 (48.56)     4:00.18 (47.60)     4:34.61 (34.43)     5:08.19 (33.58)
 20 Pena, Tessa               20 MOR-NC               5:04.85    5:08.81  
                  32.69     1:10.28 (37.59)     1:50.82 (40.54)     2:29.85 (39.03)
        3:14.61 (44.76)     4:00.40 (45.79)     4:35.76 (35.36)     5:08.81 (33.05)
 21 Oglesby, Grace            15 CARD-KY              5:14.02    5:08.95  
                  31.09     1:06.52 (35.43)     1:47.00 (40.48)     2:26.79 (39.79)
        3:11.88 (45.09)     3:58.26 (46.38)     4:34.30 (36.04)     5:08.95 (34.65)
 22 Yang, Emily               16 DYNA-GA              5:12.93    5:09.15  
                  32.68     1:09.43 (36.75)     1:48.10 (38.67)     2:26.52 (38.42)
        3:14.22 (47.70)     4:00.85 (46.63)     4:35.62 (34.77)     5:09.15 (33.53)
 23 O''Malley, Shannon         20 RAYS-GA              5:01.33    5:09.34  
                  32.47     1:10.71 (38.24)     1:51.10 (40.39)     2:30.70 (39.60)
        3:13.44 (42.74)     3:57.32 (43.88)     4:34.03 (36.71)     5:09.34 (35.31)
 24 Hu, Julie                 16 NCAC-NC              4:36.13Y   5:09.70  
                  33.33     1:10.83 (37.50)     1:52.25 (41.42)     2:31.45 (39.20)
        3:14.81 (43.36)     3:59.42 (44.61)     4:34.98 (35.56)     5:09.70 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Prince, Kelsey            16 DYNA-GA              5:05.91    5:09.89  
                  31.83     1:09.39 (37.56)     1:49.39 (40.00)     2:28.49 (39.10)
        3:13.49 (45.00)     3:59.65 (46.16)     4:35.00 (35.35)     5:09.89 (34.89)
 26 Older, Katy               15 ASL-GA               4:32.63Y   5:09.95  
                  33.42     1:12.20 (38.78)     1:51.64 (39.44)     2:31.07 (39.43)
        3:16.65 (45.58)     4:02.47 (45.82)     4:37.04 (34.57)     5:09.95 (32.91)
 27 Wayner, Darby             16 GCAT-GA              5:04.82    5:09.96  
                  31.58     1:08.47 (36.89)     1:49.03 (40.56)     2:28.95 (39.92)
        3:14.08 (45.13)     4:00.14 (46.06)     4:35.25 (35.11)     5:09.96 (34.71)
 28 Anderson, Gentry          17 DYNA-GA              4:33.96Y   5:11.31  
                  31.13     1:07.69 (36.56)     1:47.71 (40.02)     2:27.63 (39.92)
        3:13.65 (46.02)     3:59.84 (46.19)     4:35.85 (36.01)     5:11.31 (35.46)
 29 Postoll, Rebecca          16 RAYS-GA              5:06.11    5:11.35  
                  32.14     1:09.99 (37.85)     1:50.56 (40.57)     2:29.23 (38.67)
        3:16.74 (47.51)     4:03.86 (47.12)     4:38.12 (34.26)     5:11.35 (33.23)
 30 Gourdie, Emma             15 SMRT-SC              5:14.58    5:11.43  
                  33.76     1:11.84 (38.08)     1:52.42 (40.58)     2:30.48 (38.06)
        3:17.30 (46.82)     4:03.84 (46.54)     4:38.77 (34.93)     5:11.43 (32.66)
 31 Morrell, Mia              15 NCAC-NC              4:34.99Y   5:11.51  
                  33.00     1:10.85 (37.85)     1:49.93 (39.08)     2:28.40 (38.47)
        3:16.69 (48.29)     4:03.42 (46.73)     4:37.68 (34.26)     5:11.51 (33.83)
 32 Lincoln, Charlsie         20 MOR-NC               5:17.39    5:11.83  
                  32.52     1:11.23 (38.71)     1:52.21 (40.98)     2:33.58 (41.37)
        3:17.26 (43.68)     4:01.49 (44.23)     4:37.61 (36.12)     5:11.83 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Postoll, Melissa          18 RAYS-GA              5:05.34    5:12.10  
                  34.41     1:12.87 (38.46)     1:51.05 (38.18)     2:29.50 (38.45)
        3:14.39 (44.89)     4:02.07 (47.68)     4:37.78 (35.71)     5:12.10 (34.32)
 34 Bevier, Carrington        18 SA-GA                5:06.89    5:12.83  
                                1:10.39 ( )     1:50.71 (40.32)     2:30.43 (39.72)
        3:14.86 (44.43)     3:59.77 (44.91)     4:36.40 (36.63)     5:12.83 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lapteva, Olga             15 BSS-FL               5:10.64    5:13.30  
 36 Woolbright, Kate          20 Sarasota Y-FL        5:10.76    5:13.60  
                  32.60     1:10.05 (37.45)     1:48.76 (38.71)     2:28.19 (39.43)
        3:15.30 (47.11)     4:03.57 (48.27)     4:38.92 (35.35)     5:13.60 (34.68)
 37 Smith, Meghan             21 DUKE-NC              5:06.06    5:13.94  
                  31.74     1:08.69 (36.95)     1:49.04 (40.35)     2:30.34 (41.30)
        3:15.71 (45.37)     4:02.06 (46.35)     4:37.84 (35.78)     5:13.94 (36.10)
 38 DeSelm, Claire            15 NCAC-NC              5:07.72    5:13.96  
                  32.95     1:10.51 (37.56)     1:51.77 (41.26)     2:32.33 (40.56)
        3:20.15 (47.82)     4:07.76 (47.61)     4:41.64 (33.88)     5:13.96 (32.32)
 39 Smith, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              5:14.34    5:14.82  
                  31.94     1:08.35 (36.41)     1:47.73 (39.38)     2:25.98 (38.25)
        3:16.22 (50.24)     4:06.22 (50.00)     4:41.28 (35.06)     5:14.82 (33.54)
 40 Rudd, Adrian              19 Kentucky-KY          5:15.09    5:15.23  
                  32.09     1:08.16 (36.07)     1:48.15 (39.99)     2:27.16 (39.01)
        3:15.02 (47.86)     4:02.69 (47.67)     4:39.44 (36.75)     5:15.23 (35.79)
 41 Charron, Kathleen         17 SA-GA                5:12.48    5:15.49  
                  33.87     1:11.15 (37.28)     1:51.12 (39.97)     2:29.98 (38.86)
        3:16.65 (46.67)     4:04.55 (47.90)     4:40.89 (36.34)     5:15.49 (34.60)
 42 Graham, Madison           16 DYNA-GA              5:09.76    5:16.10  
                  33.19     1:10.99 (37.80)     1:52.04 (41.05)     2:31.67 (39.63)
        3:17.76 (46.09)     4:04.40 (46.64)     4:41.12 (36.72)     5:16.10 (34.98)
 43 Mallon, Ashley            16 DYNA-GA              4:33.89Y   5:16.17  
                  32.05     1:10.42 (38.37)     1:51.19 (40.77)     2:31.15 (39.96)
        3:16.00 (44.85)     4:01.15 (45.15)     4:39.04 (37.89)     5:16.17 (37.13)
 44 Peterson, Morgan          20 SA-GA                5:13.11    5:16.29  
                  33.35     1:10.51 (37.16)     1:52.37 (41.86)     2:33.55 (41.18)
        3:17.57 (44.02)     4:01.90 (44.33)     4:39.47 (37.57)     5:16.29 (36.82)
 45 Lefebvre, Frederique      19 SA-GA                5:08.73    5:16.55  
                  33.04     1:10.33 (37.29)     1:50.30 (39.97)     2:29.70 (39.40)
        3:17.19 (47.49)     4:05.26 (48.07)     4:41.33 (36.07)     5:16.55 (35.22)
 46 Brotherton, Laura         16 LTP-SC               5:16.04    5:16.59  
                  32.39     1:09.29 (36.90)     1:50.27 (40.98)     2:29.55 (39.28)
        3:16.85 (47.30)     4:04.34 (47.49)     4:41.15 (36.81)     5:16.59 (35.44)
 47 Smith, Morgan             16 DUKE-NC              5:15.15    5:16.69  
                  32.10     1:08.79 (36.69)     1:51.27 (42.48)     2:32.50 (41.23)
        3:19.17 (46.67)     4:06.64 (47.47)     4:41.97 (35.33)     5:16.69 (34.72)
 48 Moore, Heather            21 Marshall-WV          4:24.37Y   5:16.74  
                  33.21     1:10.99 (37.78)     1:52.89 (41.90)     2:33.71 (40.82)
        3:19.51 (45.80)     4:05.91 (46.40)     4:41.71 (35.80)     5:16.74 (35.03)
 49 Coats, Sarah              17 DYNA-GA              5:17.17    5:16.95  
                  32.24     1:09.27 (37.03)     1:51.38 (42.11)     2:34.32 (42.94)
        3:20.49 (46.17)     4:06.36 (45.87)     4:41.84 (35.48)     5:16.95 (35.11)
 50 Johnson, Meagan           15 MOR-NC               5:17.29    5:18.69  
                  33.04     1:10.29 (37.25)     1:52.00 (41.71)     2:33.03 (41.03)
        3:19.51 (46.48)     4:06.36 (46.85)     4:42.95 (36.59)     5:18.69 (35.74)
 51 Ezell, Paige              17 WA-KY                4:36.99Y   5:19.46  
                  32.44     1:09.40 (36.96)     1:51.63 (42.23)     2:33.44 (41.81)
        3:18.47 (45.03)     4:04.37 (45.90)     4:42.39 (38.02)     5:19.46 (37.07)
 52 Williamson, Annie         15 ABSC-GA              4:34.26Y   5:19.70  
                  32.29     1:11.08 (38.79)     1:52.29 (41.21)     2:32.34 (40.05)
        3:19.91 (47.57)     4:07.67 (47.76)     4:44.45 (36.78)     5:19.70 (35.25)
 53 Ruedt, Savannah           17 SA-GA                5:17.59    5:20.02  
                  33.21     1:11.33 (38.12)     1:51.49 (40.16)     2:31.56 (40.07)
        3:21.04 (49.48)     4:10.26 (49.22)     4:45.20 (34.94)     5:20.02 (34.82)
 54 Kraft, Logan              14 LTP-SC               5:15.43    5:20.05  
                  33.11     1:11.12 (38.01)     1:53.79 (42.67)     2:34.98 (41.19)
        3:20.86 (45.88)     4:08.49 (47.63)     4:45.21 (36.72)     5:20.05 (34.84)
 55 Kase, Samantha            18 DYNA-GA              5:15.26    5:20.73  
                  32.69     1:10.08 (37.39)     1:52.39 (42.31)     2:33.92 (41.53)
        3:20.89 (46.97)     4:07.94 (47.05)     4:44.56 (36.62)     5:20.73 (36.17)
 56 Ott, Chandler             17 Atomic City-SE       4:37.61Y   5:20.84  
                  32.93     1:11.37 (38.44)     1:53.81 (42.44)     2:34.98 (41.17)
        3:21.61 (46.63)     4:09.01 (47.40)     4:45.56 (36.55)     5:20.84 (35.28)
 57 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      15 STAR-NC              4:36.46Y   5:23.66  
                  33.04     1:09.52 (36.48)     1:53.80 (44.28)     2:37.41 (43.61)
        3:24.19 (46.78)     4:12.27 (48.08)     4:47.84 (35.57)     5:23.66 (35.82)
 58 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              5:14.24    5:24.82  
                  32.92     1:11.27 (38.35)     1:54.86 (43.59)     2:39.08 (44.22)
        3:24.87 (45.79)     4:11.53 (46.66)     4:48.43 (36.90)     5:24.82 (36.39)
 59 Brown, Cameron            17 MOR-NC               5:16.99    5:24.92  
                  32.64     1:10.60 (37.96)     1:52.31 (41.71)     2:32.64 (40.33)
        3:23.29 (50.65)     4:13.31 (50.02)     4:49.21 (35.90)     5:24.92 (35.71)
 -- Koch, Rachel              18 DYNA-GA                   NT   X5:17.12  
                  30.76     1:06.50 (35.74)     1:47.76 (41.26)     2:29.91 (42.15)
        3:15.61 (45.70)     4:02.53 (46.92)     4:40.10 (37.57)     5:17.12 (37.02)
 -- Churchill, Becca          15 DUKE-NC                   NT   X5:25.57  
                  33.39     1:12.59 (39.20)     1:56.88 (44.29)     2:40.88 (44.00)
        3:24.59 (43.71)     4:09.41 (44.82)     4:48.04 (38.63)     5:25.57 (37.53)
 
Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Litherland, Kevin         17 DYNA-GA              4:31.08    4:27.75   20  
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)     1:34.56 (34.16)     2:08.24 (33.68)
        2:48.83 (40.59)     3:29.64 (40.81)     3:58.94 (29.30)     4:27.75 (28.81)
  2 Litherland, Mick          17 DYNA-GA              4:34.00    4:31.03   17  
                  28.21       59.86 (31.65)     1:34.83 (34.97)     2:09.08 (34.25)
        2:50.07 (40.99)     3:30.82 (40.75)     4:01.92 (31.10)     4:31.03 (29.11)
  3 Signorin, Ryan            19 Peddie-NJ            4:35.49    4:31.19   16  
                  27.84       59.44 (31.60)     1:35.30 (35.86)     2:10.25 (34.95)
        2:49.74 (39.49)     3:28.74 (39.00)     4:00.52 (31.78)     4:31.19 (30.67)
  4 Braun, Andrew             20 LAK-KY               4:32.78    4:31.52   15  
                  28.36     1:01.24 (32.88)     1:37.57 (36.33)     2:13.86 (36.29)
        2:51.45 (37.59)     3:29.35 (37.90)     4:00.52 (31.17)     4:31.52 (31.00)
  5 Simpson, Maclin           21 Kentucky-KY          4:33.30    4:32.18   14  
                  28.06     1:00.00 (31.94)     1:35.09 (35.09)     2:09.44 (34.35)
        2:49.49 (40.05)     3:29.89 (40.40)     4:01.30 (31.41)     4:32.18 (30.88)
  6 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC              4:34.44    4:32.88   13  
                  27.12       59.79 (32.67)     1:35.32 (35.53)     2:09.45 (34.13)
        2:48.05 (38.60)     3:28.56 (40.51)     4:01.31 (32.75)     4:32.88 (31.57)
  7 Rattray, Cameron          20 AU-SE                4:35.85    4:36.65   12  
                  28.35     1:01.29 (32.94)     1:37.39 (36.10)     2:13.40 (36.01)
        2:52.43 (39.03)     3:32.45 (40.02)     4:05.14 (32.69)     4:36.65 (31.51)
  8 O''Donnell, Jeremiah       19 DUKE-NC              4:35.89    4:37.47   11  
                  28.55     1:01.16 (32.61)     1:39.13 (37.97)     2:17.64 (38.51)
        2:55.73 (38.09)     3:34.49 (38.76)     4:07.03 (32.54)     4:37.47 (30.44)
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Sam              16 YHF-MS               4:37.22    4:35.47    9  
                  28.22     1:01.62 (33.40)     1:37.53 (35.91)     2:12.38 (34.85)
        2:52.60 (40.22)     3:33.37 (40.77)     4:05.07 (31.70)     4:35.47 (30.40)
 10 Mackenzie, Brett          19 CARD-KY              4:36.23    4:35.82    7  
                  28.39     1:01.54 (33.15)     1:36.98 (35.44)     2:12.79 (35.81)
        2:52.21 (39.42)     3:32.21 (40.00)     4:05.04 (32.83)     4:35.82 (30.78)
 11 Onken, Derek              20 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:37.51    4:36.54    6  
                  29.04     1:02.70 (33.66)     1:39.81 (37.11)     2:15.48 (35.67)
        2:54.57 (39.09)     3:34.18 (39.61)     4:05.61 (31.43)     4:36.54 (30.93)
 12 Linker, Adam              17 MOR-NC               4:36.91    4:38.18    5  
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:38.94 (36.09)     2:14.81 (35.87)
        2:54.67 (39.86)     3:34.89 (40.22)     4:07.28 (32.39)     4:38.18 (30.90)
 13 Hogsed, Nick              17 SA-GA                4:38.41    4:39.62    4  
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:43.51 (37.29)     2:18.96 (35.45)
        2:58.30 (39.34)     3:37.78 (39.48)     4:09.81 (32.03)     4:39.62 (29.81)
 14 Peterson, Drew            20 TN Aquatics-SE       4:36.75    4:42.30    3  
                  27.16       58.53 (31.37)     1:36.34 (37.81)     2:13.50 (37.16)
        2:54.62 (41.12)     3:35.86 (41.24)     4:09.32 (33.46)     4:42.30 (32.98)
 15 Cohen, Alec               20 RAYS-GA              4:36.09    4:42.98    2  
                  28.18     1:00.75 (32.57)     1:36.98 (36.23)     2:13.88 (36.90)
        2:54.76 (40.88)     3:37.29 (42.53)     4:10.63 (33.34)     4:42.98 (32.35)
 16 Scheid, Michael           19 LAK-KY               4:36.61    4:47.59    1  
                  28.74     1:02.70 (33.96)     1:39.19 (36.49)     2:15.93 (36.74)
        2:58.00 (42.07)     3:41.27 (43.27)     4:13.63 (32.36)     4:47.59 (33.96)
C - Final
 17 Myhre, Ben                19 TN Aquatics-SE       4:39.76    4:33.63  
                  27.81       59.02 (31.21)     1:34.73 (35.71)     2:11.30 (36.57)
        2:50.24 (38.94)     3:30.82 (40.58)     4:03.64 (32.82)     4:33.63 (29.99)
 18 House, Garrett            18 DUKE-NC              4:38.70    4:35.94  
                  29.05     1:02.74 (33.69)     1:39.59 (36.85)     2:15.42 (35.83)
        2:53.66 (38.24)     3:31.87 (38.21)     4:03.88 (32.01)     4:35.94 (32.06)
 19 Lohman, Connor            18 LAK-KY               4:38.89    4:36.70  
                  29.65     1:03.84 (34.19)     1:40.76 (36.92)     2:17.17 (36.41)
        2:54.98 (37.81)     3:33.22 (38.24)     4:05.53 (32.31)     4:36.70 (31.17)
 20 Day, Brennan              15 ASL-GA               4:39.54    4:39.64  
                  29.89     1:04.08 (34.19)     1:40.45 (36.37)     2:16.09 (35.64)
        2:55.90 (39.81)     3:36.33 (40.43)     4:08.81 (32.48)     4:39.64 (30.83)
 21 Orr, Basil                17 DYNA-GA              4:39.54    4:40.74  
                  28.67     1:02.19 (33.52)     1:39.49 (37.30)     2:16.21 (36.72)
        2:54.36 (38.15)     3:34.21 (39.85)     4:07.69 (33.48)     4:40.74 (33.05)
 22 Koval, James              17 LTP-SC               4:38.57    4:41.30  
                  29.34     1:03.36 (34.02)     1:40.14 (36.78)     2:16.21 (36.07)
        2:56.63 (40.42)     3:37.91 (41.28)     4:10.05 (32.14)     4:41.30 (31.25)
 23 Burwick, Nathon           17 RAYS-GA              4:39.12    4:41.68  
                  28.83     1:02.57 (33.74)     1:38.12 (35.55)     2:13.82 (35.70)
        2:54.94 (41.12)     3:36.10 (41.16)     4:09.47 (33.37)     4:41.68 (32.21)
 24 Freeman, Blake            21 Kentucky-KY          4:38.46    5:05.55  
                  29.58     1:03.60 (34.02)     1:44.81 (41.21)     2:34.34 (49.53)
        3:15.57 (41.23)     3:57.21 (41.64)     4:32.05 (34.84)     5:05.55 (33.50)
D - Final
 25 Bevier, Bryce             21 TN Aquatics-SE       4:41.70    4:36.29  
                  29.06     1:01.57 (32.51)     1:40.05 (38.48)     2:17.45 (37.40)
        2:56.81 (39.36)     3:36.64 (39.83)     4:06.86 (30.22)     4:36.29 (29.43)
 26 Cairns, Noah              16 NCAC-NC              4:42.48    4:36.69  
                  29.35     1:02.67 (33.32)     1:39.96 (37.29)     2:16.23 (36.27)
        2:54.42 (38.19)     3:33.46 (39.04)     4:05.98 (32.52)     4:36.69 (30.71)
 27 Craig, David              18 MOR-NC               4:41.75    4:38.10  
                  30.07     1:04.29 (34.22)     1:42.22 (37.93)     2:19.36 (37.14)
        2:57.39 (38.03)     3:35.52 (38.13)     4:07.06 (31.54)     4:38.10 (31.04)
 28 Bell, Dirk                17 LTP-SC               4:41.60    4:41.24  
                  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)     1:39.19 (35.69)     2:14.05 (34.86)
        2:54.57 (40.52)     3:36.01 (41.44)     4:09.71 (33.70)     4:41.24 (31.53)
 29 Craig, Steven             16 MOR-NC               4:42.62    4:41.40  
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)     1:40.40 (36.44)     2:16.23 (35.83)
        2:56.95 (40.72)     3:37.96 (41.01)     4:10.98 (33.02)     4:41.40 (30.42)
 30 Ress, Justin              15 MOR-NC               4:41.82    4:42.60  
                  29.71     1:03.66 (33.95)     1:39.89 (36.23)     2:14.66 (34.77)
        2:56.27 (41.61)     3:38.47 (42.20)     4:10.72 (32.25)     4:42.60 (31.88)
 31 Peribonio, Tom            17 SA-GA                4:41.27    4:44.41  
                  29.18     1:03.37 (34.19)     1:40.11 (36.74)     2:16.64 (36.53)
        2:57.93 (41.29)     3:40.50 (42.57)     4:12.39 (31.89)     4:44.41 (32.02)
 32 Heidler, Will             21 Kentucky-KY          4:42.84    4:55.66  
                  29.02     1:04.69 (35.67)     1:44.77 (40.08)     2:23.71 (38.94)
        3:05.08 (41.37)     3:46.84 (41.76)     4:22.49 (35.65)     4:55.66 (33.17)
Preliminaries
  7 Lierley, Zachary          18 MPSC-SC              4:35.57             
 34 Rogers, Nathan            16 ASL-GA               4:43.25             
 35 Castillo, Alfonso         16 SA-GA                4:44.29             
 36 Morrin, Travis            17 MPSC-SC              4:44.39             
 37 Schade, Tim               17 MOR-NC               4:44.72             
 38 Silver, Tyler             15 MOR-NC               4:45.03             
 39 Johnston, Camden          18 LAK-KY               4:45.04             
 40 Koski, Joonas             15 DYNA-GA              4:45.27             
 41 Hubbuch, Trey             16 LAK-KY               4:45.51             
 42 Bradley, Lee              15 LAK-KY               4:45.67             
 43 Harrison, Heyward         16 LAK-KY               4:45.71             
 44 Cobb, Collier             15 MOR-NC               4:45.72             
 45 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      18 DYNA-GA              4:45.87             
 46 Petras, Mitchell          16 ASL-GA               4:45.97             
 47 Freed, Evan               16 ASL-GA               4:46.00             
 48 DeForest, Mitch           19 NCAC-NC              4:47.19             
 49 Roman, Matt               19 Kentucky-KY          4:47.26             
 50 Kawaguchi, Tosh           16 MOR-NC               4:47.51             
 51 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC              4:47.52             
 52 Ford, Jackson             15 DYNA-GA              4:47.59             
 53 Bohon, Jeremiah           17 SMRT-SC              4:49.14             
 54 Ress, Brandon             18 MOR-NC               4:49.70             
 55 Brannon, Todd             18 SA-GA                4:49.95             
 56 Oyler, Geoffrey           17 MOR-NC               4:50.18             
 57 Macmillan, Will           15 NCAC-NC              4:50.56             
 58 Wylie, Robert             15 ABSC-GA              4:50.60             
 59 Garratt, Griffin          16 DYNA-GA              4:50.70             
 60 Bode, Matt                16 LAK-KY               4:50.81             
 61 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               4:50.93             
 62 Forde, Clayton            16 LAK-KY               4:51.08             
 63 Grimes, Eric              16 LAK-KY               4:51.16             
 64 Shaw, Adam                19 Kentucky-KY          4:51.29             
 65 Campbell, Parker          16 SAC-NC               4:52.28             
 66 Rubenstein, David         17 LAK-KY               4:52.32             
 67 Pitts, Cooper             15 MPSC-SC              4:52.78             
 68 Harris, Trey              17 DUKE-NC              4:53.04             
 69 Williamson, Colt          15 DYNA-GA              4:54.43             
 70 McGee, Daniel             17 BOLT-KY              4:54.63             
 71 Hoffman, Conor            18 DUKE-NC              4:56.18             
 72 Strausberger, Andy        16 RAYS-GA              4:57.01             
 73 Minasi, Jake              17 FINS-SC              4:57.54             
 74 O''Donnell, Patrick        16 NCAC-NC              4:59.47             
 75 Evans, John               16 FINS-SC              5:01.41             
 76 Carbone, Joey             16 BSS-FL               5:02.35             
 77 Hang, Thomas              17 ASL-GA               5:06.07             
 78 Grover, Joshua            18 Bluefins-GA          5:08.74             
 -- Langston, Lucas           16 LTP-SC               4:59.56         X   
 -- Freeman, Will             21 SA-GA                    DQ              
 -- Chung, Austin             18 ASL-GA                   DQ              
 
Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Litherland, Kevin         17 DYNA-GA              4:32.07    4:31.08  
                  29.00     1:01.52 (32.52)     1:35.30 (33.78)     2:08.84 (33.54)
        2:49.97 (41.13)     3:31.36 (41.39)     4:01.35 (29.99)     4:31.08 (29.73)
  2 Braun, Andrew             20 LAK-KY               4:32.76    4:32.78  
                  28.90     1:01.40 (32.50)     1:38.11 (36.71)     2:14.72 (36.61)
        2:52.06 (37.34)     3:29.89 (37.83)     4:01.52 (31.63)     4:32.78 (31.26)
  3 Simpson, Maclin           21 Kentucky-KY          4:44.20    4:33.30  
                  27.86       59.34 (31.48)     1:34.49 (35.15)     2:08.79 (34.30)
        2:49.21 (40.42)     3:29.75 (40.54)     4:01.84 (32.09)     4:33.30 (31.46)
  4 Litherland, Mick          17 DYNA-GA              4:34.25    4:34.00  
                  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)     1:37.17 (35.34)     2:11.96 (34.79)
        2:52.55 (40.59)     3:33.15 (40.60)     4:04.22 (31.07)     4:34.00 (29.78)
  5 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC              4:34.87    4:34.44  
                  27.64     1:00.17 (32.53)     1:35.83 (35.66)     2:10.17 (34.34)
        2:49.59 (39.42)     3:29.74 (40.15)     4:02.86 (33.12)     4:34.44 (31.58)
  6 Signorin, Ryan            19 Peddie-NJ            4:36.67    4:35.49  
                  28.09       59.92 (31.83)     1:36.44 (36.52)     2:11.98 (35.54)
        2:51.46 (39.48)     3:31.75 (40.29)     4:03.93 (32.18)     4:35.49 (31.56)
  7 Lierley, Zachary          18 MPSC-SC              4:24.19    4:35.57  
                  29.42     1:02.90 (33.48)     1:36.92 (34.02)     2:10.06 (33.14)
        2:50.71 (40.65)     3:31.07 (40.36)     4:03.44 (32.37)     4:35.57 (32.13)
  8 Rattray, Cameron          20 AU-SE                4:02.44Y   4:35.85  
                  28.90     1:01.59 (32.69)     1:37.66 (36.07)     2:13.20 (35.54)
        2:52.25 (39.05)     3:31.87 (39.62)     4:04.43 (32.56)     4:35.85 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O''Donnell, Jeremiah       19 DUKE-NC              4:42.46    4:35.89  
                  29.12     1:02.36 (33.24)     1:39.41 (37.05)     2:16.30 (36.89)
        2:54.55 (38.25)     3:33.73 (39.18)     4:05.60 (31.87)     4:35.89 (30.29)
 10 Cohen, Alec               20 RAYS-GA              4:28.83    4:36.09  
                  29.04     1:02.15 (33.11)     1:37.28 (35.13)     2:12.48 (35.20)
        2:52.42 (39.94)     3:33.67 (41.25)     4:05.94 (32.27)     4:36.09 (30.15)
 11 Mackenzie, Brett          19 CARD-KY              4:47.34    4:36.23  
                                1:02.73 ( )     1:38.66 (35.93)     2:13.22 (34.56)
        2:52.23 (39.01)     3:32.52 (40.29)     4:05.26 (32.74)     4:36.23 (30.97)
 12 Scheid, Michael           19 LAK-KY               4:30.53    4:36.61  
                  29.68     1:03.15 (33.47)     1:38.02 (34.87)     2:12.91 (34.89)
        2:52.18 (39.27)     3:32.42 (40.24)     4:04.52 (32.10)     4:36.61 (32.09)
 13 Peterson, Drew            20 TN Aquatics-SE       3:54.45Y   4:36.75  
                  28.54     1:01.28 (32.74)     1:38.32 (37.04)     2:14.50 (36.18)
        2:54.90 (40.40)     3:35.30 (40.40)     4:06.75 (31.45)     4:36.75 (30.00)
 14 Linker, Adam              17 MOR-NC               4:43.73    4:36.91  
                                  18.39 ( )       30.16 (11.77)     1:03.70 (33.54)
        1:39.78 (36.08)     2:14.80 (35.02)   4:06.54 (1:51.74)     4:36.91 (30.37)
 15 Stewart, Sam              16 YHF-MS               4:39.85    4:37.22  
                  29.02     1:02.29 (33.27)     1:38.43 (36.14)     2:13.75 (35.32)
        2:54.43 (40.68)     3:35.24 (40.81)     4:06.90 (31.66)     4:37.22 (30.32)
 16 Onken, Derek              20 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.50    4:37.51  
                  29.69     1:03.71 (34.02)     1:40.69 (36.98)     2:16.54 (35.85)
        2:55.89 (39.35)     3:35.84 (39.95)     4:07.72 (31.88)     4:37.51 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogsed, Nick              17 SA-GA                4:40.73    4:38.41  
                  30.81     1:05.23 (34.42)     1:42.06 (36.83)     2:17.17 (35.11)
        2:56.88 (39.71)     3:36.06 (39.18)     4:08.11 (32.05)     4:38.41 (30.30)
 18 Freeman, Blake            21 Kentucky-KY          4:11.96Y   4:38.46  
                  28.84     1:01.23 (32.39)     1:37.28 (36.05)     2:12.79 (35.51)
        2:52.56 (39.77)     3:32.98 (40.42)     4:06.61 (33.63)     4:38.46 (31.85)
 19 Koval, James              17 LTP-SC               4:43.48    4:38.57  
                                  19.02 ( )       29.86 (10.84)     1:03.25 (33.39)
        1:39.55 (36.30)     2:15.28 (35.73)   4:08.01 (1:52.73)     4:38.57 (30.56)
 20 House, Garrett            18 DUKE-NC              4:37.34    4:38.70  
                  29.42     1:03.26 (33.84)     1:40.57 (37.31)     2:16.92 (36.35)
        2:55.45 (38.53)     3:33.93 (38.48)     4:06.65 (32.72)     4:38.70 (32.05)
 21 Lohman, Connor            18 LAK-KY               4:49.64    4:38.89  
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)     1:41.08 (37.16)     2:17.22 (36.14)
        2:55.06 (37.84)     3:33.13 (38.07)     4:06.05 (32.92)     4:38.89 (32.84)
 22 Burwick, Nathon           17 RAYS-GA              4:40.97    4:39.12  
                  29.36     1:02.14 (32.78)     1:37.69 (35.55)     2:12.88 (35.19)
        2:52.79 (39.91)     3:32.91 (40.12)     4:07.08 (34.17)     4:39.12 (32.04)
 23 Day, Brennan              15 ASL-GA               4:49.89    4:39.54  
                  30.41     1:04.52 (34.11)     1:40.57 (36.05)     2:15.90 (35.33)
        2:55.46 (39.56)     3:35.65 (40.19)     4:08.20 (32.55)     4:39.54 (31.34)
 23 Orr, Basil                17 DYNA-GA              4:53.23    4:39.54  
                  29.01     1:02.68 (33.67)     1:39.41 (36.73)     2:15.49 (36.08)
        2:53.59 (38.10)     3:33.19 (39.60)     4:06.66 (33.47)     4:39.54 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Myhre, Ben                19 TN Aquatics-SE       4:05.58Y   4:39.76  
                  28.81     1:01.82 (33.01)     1:38.64 (36.82)     2:15.59 (36.95)
        2:55.09 (39.50)     3:35.78 (40.69)     4:09.37 (33.59)     4:39.76 (30.39)
 26 Peribonio, Tom            17 SA-GA                4:37.24    4:41.27  
                  29.80     1:04.53 (34.73)     1:39.85 (35.32)     2:14.89 (35.04)
        2:55.97 (41.08)     3:37.44 (41.47)     4:09.59 (32.15)     4:41.27 (31.68)
 27 Bell, Dirk                17 LTP-SC               4:43.65    4:41.60  
                  29.55     1:03.14 (33.59)     1:39.72 (36.58)     2:15.14 (35.42)
        2:56.64 (41.50)     3:38.29 (41.65)     4:11.08 (32.79)     4:41.60 (30.52)
 28 Bevier, Bryce             21 TN Aquatics-SE       3:58.95Y   4:41.70  
                  29.52     1:02.92 (33.40)     1:41.78 (38.86)     2:19.00 (37.22)
        3:00.30 (41.30)     3:40.80 (40.50)     4:12.31 (31.51)     4:41.70 (29.39)
 29 Craig, David              18 MOR-NC               4:41.80    4:41.75  
                  28.85     1:03.37 (34.52)     1:41.29 (37.92)     2:19.42 (38.13)
        2:57.88 (38.46)     3:38.65 (40.77)     4:10.13 (31.48)     4:41.75 (31.62)
 30 Ress, Justin              15 MOR-NC               4:53.44    4:41.82  
                  29.76     1:04.31 (34.55)     1:39.65 (35.34)     2:14.91 (35.26)
        2:56.21 (41.30)     3:38.16 (41.95)     4:09.83 (31.67)     4:41.82 (31.99)
 31 Cairns, Noah              16 NCAC-NC              4:41.63    4:42.48  
                  29.33     1:03.27 (33.94)     1:41.01 (37.74)     2:17.87 (36.86)
        2:56.64 (38.77)     3:36.43 (39.79)     4:10.03 (33.60)     4:42.48 (32.45)
 32 Craig, Steven             16 MOR-NC               4:44.96    4:42.62  
                  29.76     1:03.93 (34.17)     1:41.10 (37.17)     2:16.81 (35.71)
        2:57.15 (40.34)     3:38.22 (41.07)     4:11.19 (32.97)     4:42.62 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Heidler, Will             21 Kentucky-KY          3:54.98Y   4:42.84  
                  28.35     1:01.33 (32.98)     1:37.88 (36.55)     2:14.00 (36.12)
        2:54.29 (40.29)     3:35.83 (41.54)     4:10.36 (34.53)     4:42.84 (32.48)
 34 Rogers, Nathan            16 ASL-GA               4:49.89    4:43.25  
                  29.23     1:02.83 (33.60)     1:41.50 (38.67)     2:19.29 (37.79)
        3:00.88 (41.59)     3:40.33 (39.45)     4:12.53 (32.20)     4:43.25 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Castillo, Alfonso         16 SA-GA                4:48.53    4:44.29  
                  30.43     1:03.89 (33.46)     1:41.05 (37.16)     2:18.11 (37.06)
        2:59.36 (41.25)     3:42.52 (43.16)     4:14.14 (31.62)     4:44.29 (30.15)
 36 Morrin, Travis            17 MPSC-SC              4:48.84    4:44.39  
                  30.49     1:04.92 (34.43)     1:41.88 (36.96)     2:18.23 (36.35)
        3:00.81 (42.58)     3:42.37 (41.56)     4:14.10 (31.73)     4:44.39 (30.29)
 37 Schade, Tim               17 MOR-NC               4:48.56    4:44.72  
                  29.52     1:04.61 (35.09)     1:41.57 (36.96)     2:16.53 (34.96)
        2:58.48 (41.95)     3:40.90 (42.42)     4:13.53 (32.63)     4:44.72 (31.19)
 38 Silver, Tyler             15 MOR-NC               4:52.41    4:45.03  
                  29.44     1:02.63 (33.19)     1:39.34 (36.71)     2:15.60 (36.26)
        2:58.18 (42.58)     3:41.43 (43.25)     4:13.78 (32.35)     4:45.03 (31.25)
 39 Johnston, Camden          18 LAK-KY               4:44.50    4:45.04  
                  29.63     1:04.37 (34.74)     1:42.06 (37.69)     2:19.30 (37.24)
        2:59.62 (40.32)     3:40.45 (40.83)     4:13.06 (32.61)     4:45.04 (31.98)
 40 Koski, Joonas             15 DYNA-GA              4:16.27Y   4:45.27  
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)     1:41.46 (36.47)     2:17.26 (35.80)
        2:57.85 (40.59)     3:39.97 (42.12)     4:13.40 (33.43)     4:45.27 (31.87)
 41 Hubbuch, Trey             16 LAK-KY               4:53.41    4:45.51  
                  29.31     1:03.06 (33.75)     1:40.95 (37.89)     2:17.44 (36.49)
        3:00.34 (42.90)     3:44.34 (44.00)     4:15.54 (31.20)     4:45.51 (29.97)
 42 Bradley, Lee              15 LAK-KY               4:15.86Y   4:45.67  
                  30.66     1:04.98 (34.32)     1:41.47 (36.49)     2:16.70 (35.23)
        2:58.92 (42.22)     3:41.50 (42.58)     4:13.68 (32.18)     4:45.67 (31.99)
 43 Harrison, Heyward         16 LAK-KY               4:41.12    4:45.71  
                                  14.86 ( )       28.91 (14.05)     1:02.44 (33.53)
        1:39.37 (36.93)                             4:11.93 ( )     4:45.71 (33.78)
 44 Cobb, Collier             15 MOR-NC               4:09.36Y   4:45.72  
                  29.44     1:03.72 (34.28)     1:41.70 (37.98)     2:17.10 (35.40)
        2:59.76 (42.66)     3:42.41 (42.65)     4:14.11 (31.70)     4:45.72 (31.61)
 45 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes      18 DYNA-GA              4:46.29    4:45.87  
                                1:03.61 ( )     1:40.88 (37.27)     2:16.68 (35.80)
        2:59.21 (42.53)     3:42.22 (43.01)     4:14.37 (32.15)     4:45.87 (31.50)
 46 Petras, Mitchell          16 ASL-GA               4:53.98    4:45.97  
                  30.49     1:05.65 (35.16)     1:42.87 (37.22)     2:19.02 (36.15)
        2:59.35 (40.33)     3:40.33 (40.98)     4:14.06 (33.73)     4:45.97 (31.91)
 47 Freed, Evan               16 ASL-GA               4:51.56    4:46.00  
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)     1:39.52 (36.43)     2:14.75 (35.23)
        2:56.90 (42.15)     3:40.32 (43.42)     4:13.88 (33.56)     4:46.00 (32.12)
 48 DeForest, Mitch           19 NCAC-NC              4:33.98    4:47.19  
                  29.37     1:02.69 (33.32)     1:39.07 (36.38)     2:14.73 (35.66)
        2:57.67 (42.94)     3:41.54 (43.87)     4:15.34 (33.80)     4:47.19 (31.85)
 49 Roman, Matt               19 Kentucky-KY          3:59.34Y   4:47.26  
                  29.01     1:03.44 (34.43)     1:41.51 (38.07)     2:18.75 (37.24)
        3:01.09 (42.34)     3:43.68 (42.59)     4:17.25 (33.57)     4:47.26 (30.01)
 50 Kawaguchi, Tosh           16 MOR-NC               4:51.14    4:47.51  
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)     1:40.98 (37.11)     2:16.70 (35.72)
        2:58.76 (42.06)     3:41.74 (42.98)     4:14.96 (33.22)     4:47.51 (32.55)
 51 Bilden, Tom               16 DUKE-NC              4:03.93Y   4:47.52  
                  28.26     1:00.51 (32.25)     1:39.62 (39.11)     2:17.05 (37.43)
        3:00.69 (43.64)     3:45.21 (44.52)     4:16.92 (31.71)     4:47.52 (30.60)
 52 Ford, Jackson             15 DYNA-GA              4:54.54    4:47.59  
                  30.17     1:04.88 (34.71)     1:42.45 (37.57)     2:18.79 (36.34)
        2:59.75 (40.96)     3:40.44 (40.69)     4:14.67 (34.23)     4:47.59 (32.92)
 53 Bohon, Jeremiah           17 SMRT-SC              4:45.62    4:49.14  
                  29.03     1:02.63 (33.60)     1:40.01 (37.38)     2:16.76 (36.75)
        2:57.61 (40.85)     3:39.43 (41.82)     4:14.26 (34.83)     4:49.14 (34.88)
 54 Ress, Brandon             18 MOR-NC               4:09.12Y   4:49.70  
                  31.51     1:07.67 (36.16)     1:45.91 (38.24)     2:22.16 (36.25)
        3:03.33 (41.17)     3:44.57 (41.24)     4:17.98 (33.41)     4:49.70 (31.72)
 55 Brannon, Todd             18 SA-GA                4:44.20    4:49.95  
                  30.28     1:05.47 (35.19)     1:41.71 (36.24)     2:17.80 (36.09)
        3:00.74 (42.94)     3:43.04 (42.30)     4:16.67 (33.63)     4:49.95 (33.28)
 56 Oyler, Geoffrey           17 MOR-NC               4:53.70    4:50.18  
                  31.33     1:07.74 (36.41)     1:42.76 (35.02)     2:17.36 (34.60)
        2:59.77 (42.41)     3:44.10 (44.33)     4:17.16 (33.06)     4:50.18 (33.02)
 57 Macmillan, Will           15 NCAC-NC              4:13.58Y   4:50.56  
                  29.39     1:03.68 (34.29)     1:40.99 (37.31)     2:17.53 (36.54)
        3:01.20 (43.67)     3:44.04 (42.84)     4:17.42 (33.38)     4:50.56 (33.14)
 58 Wylie, Robert             15 ABSC-GA              4:50.51    4:50.60  
                  30.43     1:05.49 (35.06)     1:43.69 (38.20)     2:19.74 (36.05)
        3:01.44 (41.70)     3:43.48 (42.04)     4:18.20 (34.72)     4:50.60 (32.40)
 59 Garratt, Griffin          16 DYNA-GA              4:46.02    4:50.70  
                  29.98     1:03.94 (33.96)     1:41.69 (37.75)     2:17.28 (35.59)
        3:00.75 (43.47)     3:45.04 (44.29)     4:17.79 (32.75)     4:50.70 (32.91)
 60 Bode, Matt                16 LAK-KY               4:13.25Y   4:50.81  
                  30.32     1:06.22 (35.90)     1:44.30 (38.08)     2:21.21 (36.91)
        3:03.66 (42.45)     3:47.18 (43.52)     4:19.27 (32.09)     4:50.81 (31.54)
 61 Hillebrand, Ben           17 LTP-SC               4:52.38    4:50.93  
                  30.70     1:05.34 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.68)     2:17.00 (35.98)
        3:01.68 (44.68)     3:47.07 (45.39)     4:19.72 (32.65)     4:50.93 (31.21)
 62 Forde, Clayton            16 LAK-KY               4:49.68    4:51.08  
                  31.33     1:06.86 (35.53)     1:44.86 (38.00)     2:21.59 (36.73)
        3:04.58 (42.99)     3:46.77 (42.19)     4:19.20 (32.43)     4:51.08 (31.88)
 63 Grimes, Eric              16 LAK-KY               4:06.92Y   4:51.16  
                  30.14     1:05.92 (35.78)     1:42.90 (36.98)     2:19.19 (36.29)
        3:02.77 (43.58)     3:46.91 (44.14)     4:19.22 (32.31)     4:51.16 (31.94)
 64 Shaw, Adam                19 Kentucky-KY          4:08.30Y   4:51.29  
                  29.94     1:04.96 (35.02)     1:42.01 (37.05)     2:19.54 (37.53)
        3:00.00 (40.46)     3:41.43 (41.43)     4:17.40 (35.97)     4:51.29 (33.89)
 65 Campbell, Parker          16 SAC-NC               4:06.48Y   4:52.28  
                  30.36     1:04.97 (34.61)     1:40.57 (35.60)     2:16.71 (36.14)
        3:00.28 (43.57)     3:44.64 (44.36)     4:18.94 (34.30)     4:52.28 (33.34)
 66 Rubenstein, David         17 LAK-KY               4:05.79Y   4:52.32  
                  29.50     1:04.82 (35.32)     1:41.59 (36.77)     2:17.02 (35.43)
        2:59.82 (42.80)     3:45.38 (45.56)     4:19.17 (33.79)     4:52.32 (33.15)
 67 Pitts, Cooper             15 MPSC-SC              4:15.69Y   4:52.78  
                  30.44     1:06.06 (35.62)     1:44.38 (38.32)     2:21.86 (37.48)
        3:02.05 (40.19)     3:43.21 (41.16)     4:18.51 (35.30)     4:52.78 (34.27)
 68 Harris, Trey              17 DUKE-NC              4:12.64Y   4:53.04  
                  29.08     1:03.17 (34.09)     1:41.14 (37.97)     2:18.48 (37.34)
        3:01.68 (43.20)     3:45.23 (43.55)     4:18.88 (33.65)     4:53.04 (34.16)
 69 Williamson, Colt          15 DYNA-GA              4:54.63    4:54.43  
                  29.88     1:03.99 (34.11)     1:40.06 (36.07)     2:15.88 (35.82)
        3:00.53 (44.65)     3:46.18 (45.65)     4:20.48 (34.30)     4:54.43 (33.95)
 70 McGee, Daniel             17 BOLT-KY              4:14.26Y   4:54.63  
                  30.60     1:06.73 (36.13)     1:44.83 (38.10)     2:21.73 (36.90)
        3:06.11 (44.38)     3:50.65 (44.54)     4:24.50 (33.85)     4:54.63 (30.13)
 71 Hoffman, Conor            18 DUKE-NC              4:53.33    4:56.18  
                  30.72     1:07.05 (36.33)     1:45.82 (38.77)     2:23.33 (37.51)
        3:04.92 (41.59)     3:46.76 (41.84)     4:22.14 (35.38)     4:56.18 (34.04)
 72 Strausberger, Andy        16 RAYS-GA              4:51.61    4:57.01  
                  31.59     1:08.92 (37.33)     1:46.07 (37.15)     2:21.83 (35.76)
        3:04.78 (42.95)     3:49.11 (44.33)     4:23.64 (34.53)     4:57.01 (33.37)
 73 Minasi, Jake              17 FINS-SC              4:47.41    4:57.54  
                  30.07     1:04.82 (34.75)     1:42.51 (37.69)     2:19.34 (36.83)
        3:04.54 (45.20)     3:50.87 (46.33)     4:24.83 (33.96)     4:57.54 (32.71)
 74 O''Donnell, Patrick        16 NCAC-NC              4:16.25Y   4:59.47  
                  29.91     1:04.32 (34.41)     1:45.01 (40.69)     2:25.10 (40.09)
        3:08.25 (43.15)     3:52.07 (43.82)     4:26.47 (34.40)     4:59.47 (33.00)
 75 Evans, John               16 FINS-SC              4:15.44Y   5:01.41  
                  30.48     1:06.87 (36.39)     1:46.26 (39.39)     2:24.40 (38.14)
        3:06.25 (41.85)     3:50.20 (43.95)     4:26.45 (36.25)     5:01.41 (34.96)
 76 Carbone, Joey             16 BSS-FL               4:45.23    5:02.35  
                  30.09     1:04.32 (34.23)     1:43.95 (39.63)     2:23.72 (39.77)
        3:08.49 (44.77)     3:53.94 (45.45)     4:28.37 (34.43)     5:02.35 (33.98)
 77 Hang, Thomas              17 ASL-GA               4:16.40Y   5:06.07  
                  30.54     1:05.22 (34.68)     1:44.95 (39.73)     2:25.28 (40.33)
        3:08.62 (43.34)     3:53.54 (44.92)     4:29.81 (36.27)     5:06.07 (36.26)
 78 Grover, Joshua            18 Bluefins-GA          4:50.51    5:08.74  
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)     1:47.01 (40.06)     2:27.17 (40.16)
        3:12.73 (45.56)     3:57.87 (45.14)     4:33.71 (35.84)     5:08.74 (35.03)
 -- Langston, Lucas           16 LTP-SC                    NT   X4:59.56  
                  30.21     1:05.19 (34.98)     1:42.65 (37.46)     2:19.39 (36.74)
        3:05.00 (45.61)     3:51.47 (46.47)     4:25.72 (34.25)     4:59.56 (33.84)
 -- Freeman, Will             21 SA-GA                4:32.20         DQ  
 -- Chung, Austin             18 ASL-GA               4:16.23Y        DQ  
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)     1:42.33 (37.07)     2:19.08 (36.75)
        3:00.84 (41.76)     3:43.54 (42.70)     4:17.13 (33.59)          DQ (33.10)
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  ''A''                  3:45.69    3:50.87   40  
     1) Harrington, Lauren 20           2) Graber, Jessica 21             
     3) Fish, Abbie 23                  4) Williamson, Annie 15           
                  27.90       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.08 (26.58)     1:54.50 (57.00)
        2:22.16 (27.66)     2:52.49 (57.99)     3:20.13 (27.64)     3:50.87 (58.38)
  2 Stingrays Swimming-GA  ''A''                        3:54.00    3:51.14   34  
     1) Bosma, Sammie 20                2) Drake, Jordan 17               
     3) Postoll, Melissa 18             4) Postoll, Rebecca 16            
                  27.56       56.43 (56.43)     1:24.13 (27.70)     1:55.53 (59.10)
                            2:54.34 (58.81)     3:21.08 (26.74)     3:51.14 (56.80)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''                          3:53.29    3:52.47   32  
     1) Cooper, Caitlin 17              2) Cook, Kathleen 17              
     3) Christy, Katie 17               4) Stewart, Kylie 17              
                  27.51       57.90 (57.90)     1:26.33 (28.43)     1:56.75 (58.85)
        2:24.15 (27.40)     2:55.38 (58.63)     3:22.72 (27.34)     3:52.47 (57.09)
  4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  ''A''                     4:03.18    3:56.87   30  
     1) Joassaint, Britheny 13          2) Carter, Kamryn 14              
     3) Peters, Courtney 20             4) Peters, Stephanie 17           
                  29.03       59.60 (59.60)     1:28.19 (28.59)   1:59.68 (1:00.08)
        2:27.68 (28.00)     2:59.15 (59.47)     3:26.60 (27.45)     3:56.87 (57.72)
  5 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  ''A''                        3:57.54    3:57.13   28  
     1) Bauer, Brooke 15                2) Handley, Kiley 18              
     3) McGrath, Monica 15              4) LeClair, Ashley 17             
                  28.00       59.05 (59.05)                         1:20.00 (20.95)
      2:27.43 (1:07.43)   2:58.30 (1:38.30)     3:26.45 (28.15)     3:57.13 (58.83)
  6 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  ''B''                        4:03.67    3:59.42   26  
     1) Sell, Sydney 16                 2) Brown, Cameron 15              
     3) O''Hara, Molly 15                4) Zehnder, Kimberly 16           
                  28.48   1:00.04 (1:00.04)                         1:14.10 (14.06)
                          3:00.42 (1:46.32)     3:28.55 (28.13)     3:59.42 (59.00)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  ''A''                        3:56.75    4:00.49   24  
     1) Braun, Erika 41                 2) Brown, Cameron 17              
     3) Mitchell, Victoria 20           4) Pena, Kendall 18               
                  27.58       58.83 (58.83)                                        
            2:28.33 ( )         2:59.17 ( )     3:28.79 (29.62)   4:00.49 (1:01.32)
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  ''B''                        4:04.76    4:00.58   22  
     1) Holz, Charlotte 18              2) Weiss, Taylor 17               
     3) O''Malley, Lauren 16             4) Best, Lila Claire 16           
                  29.11       59.90 (59.90)                         1:15.24 (15.34)
        1:28.74 (13.50)   3:01.00 (1:45.76)     3:29.39 (28.39)     4:00.58 (59.58)
  9 Duke Aquatics-NC  ''A''                             4:03.21    4:01.57   18  
     1) Smith, Morgan 16                2) Liu, Danielle 16               
     3) Smith, Meghan 21                4) Churchill, Becca 15            
                  28.77       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.40 (28.68)   1:59.89 (1:00.17)
        2:28.47 (28.58)   3:00.22 (1:00.33)     3:29.05 (28.83)   4:01.57 (1:01.35)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  ''A''               4:01.30    4:01.80   14  
     1) Hu, Julie 16                    2) Blalock, Cari 21               
     3) Morrell, Mia 15                 4) DeSelm, Claire 15              
                  29.80   1:01.87 (1:01.87)                                        
            2:29.91 ( )         3:02.00 ( )     3:30.43 (28.43)     4:01.80 (59.80)
 11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''                          3:59.77    4:02.48   12  
     1) Lyons, Morgan 17                2) Ranzau, Emily 18               
     3) Terry, MaryKathryn 17           4) Durmer, Julia 16               
                  28.50   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:28.10 (28.01)     1:59.15 (59.06)
        2:27.74 (28.59)   3:00.24 (1:01.09)     3:30.16 (29.92)   4:02.48 (1:02.24)
 12 Greensboro Swimming Associatio-NC  ''A''            4:03.29    4:03.58   10  
     1) Labonge, Natalie 17             2) Cockcroft, Caitlin 16          
     3) Gilchrist, Amelia 15            4) Tuskey, Emily 17               
                  28.44       58.82 (58.82)                         1:11.38 (12.56)
        1:28.52 (17.14)   3:03.16 (1:51.78)     3:32.36 (29.20)   4:03.58 (1:00.42)
 13 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  ''B''                        4:06.18    4:06.37    8  
     1) Facchine, Emily 20              2) Pena, Tessa 20                 
     3) Mitchell, Caroline 18           4) Johnson, Meagan 15             
                  29.71   1:01.50 (1:01.50)                         1:15.37 (13.87)
                          3:03.39 (1:48.02)     3:33.61 (30.22)   4:06.37 (1:02.98)
 14 Summit Swimming-GA  ''A''                           4:16.72    4:11.40    6  
     1) Parker, Evan 18                 2) Fraser, Kyra 15                
     3) Mahaffey, Hannah 14             4) Calaicone, Anna 13             
                  29.80   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:33.01 (30.44)   2:06.03 (1:03.46)
        2:35.94 (29.91)   3:08.92 (1:02.89)     3:37.44 (28.52)   4:11.40 (1:02.48)
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''                          3:32.62    3:27.12   40  
     1) Bentz, Gunnar 17                2) Auerbach, Knox 15              
     3) Lewis, Sam 19                   4) Koski, Matias 19               
                  25.80       52.56 (52.56)     1:17.15 (24.59)     1:44.93 (52.37)
        2:09.53 (24.60)     2:36.66 (51.73)     3:01.10 (24.44)     3:27.12 (50.46)
  2 Bolles School Sharks-FL  ''A''                      3:25.00    3:28.03   34  
     1) Georgiadis, Luke 17             2) D''Alessandro, Teo 19           
     3) Murphy, Ryan 18                 4) Booth, Josh 17                 
                  25.39       53.29 (53.29)     1:18.10 (24.81)     1:45.70 (52.41)
                            2:04.35 (18.65)      2:10.43 (6.08)   3:28.03 (1:23.68)
  3 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  ''A''                  3:24.22    3:32.40   32  
     1) Powell, Chris 18                2) Simmons, John 20               
     3) Sweeney, Conor 20               4) Riess, Christian 22            
                  25.11       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.84 (25.10)     1:45.81 (53.07)
        2:10.98 (25.17)     2:38.67 (52.86)     3:04.09 (25.42)     3:32.40 (53.73)
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  ''A''                        3:33.67    3:33.05   30  
     1) Cohen, Alec 20                  2) Dugan, Michael 19              
     3) Gunning, Jack 17                4) Yoder, Jimmy 17                
                  25.94       53.65 (53.65)     1:18.56 (24.91)     1:46.07 (52.42)
        2:11.96 (25.89)     2:40.40 (54.33)     3:05.64 (25.24)     3:33.05 (52.65)
  5 Duke Aquatics-NC  ''A''                             3:40.96    3:35.26   28  
     1) Osada, Koya 17                  2) Williams, Connor 17            
     3) Bilden, Tom 16                  4) O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19         
                  25.57       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.01 (25.41)     1:47.10 (53.50)
                            2:03.33 (16.23)     2:13.50 (10.17)   3:35.26 (1:31.93)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''                          3:38.04    3:35.39   26  
     1) Litherland, Jay 17              2) Litherland, Mick 17            
     3) Litherland, Kevin 17            4) Oh, Nicholas 16                
                  25.72       53.06 (53.06)     1:19.17 (26.11)     1:46.65 (53.59)
        2:12.66 (26.01)     2:40.42 (53.77)     3:06.88 (26.46)     3:35.39 (54.97)
  7 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  ''A''                        3:39.36    3:35.73   24  
     1) Harrison, Heyward 16            2) Johnston, Noah 16              
     3) Smith, Branson 16               4) Sullivan, Tyler 17             
                  25.78       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.26 (25.39)     1:47.63 (53.76)
        2:13.31 (25.68)     2:42.40 (54.77)     3:08.20 (25.80)     3:35.73 (53.33)
  8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  ''A''                     3:45.86    3:37.17   22  
     1) Onken, Derek 20                 2) Dingess, David 16              
     3) Riley, Colin 14                 4) Oslin, Connor 18               
                  25.98       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.92 (25.91)     1:49.86 (55.85)
        2:15.54 (25.68)     2:44.55 (54.69)     3:09.53 (24.98)     3:37.17 (52.62)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  ''A''                        3:44.86    3:37.18   18  
     1) Craig, David 18                 2) Ress, Justin 15                
     3) Silver, Tyler 15                4) Ress, Brandon 18               
                  26.07       54.27 (54.27)     1:20.04 (25.77)     1:48.86 (54.59)
        2:15.03 (26.17)     2:42.87 (54.01)     3:37.18 (54.31)                    
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  ''A''               3:40.21    3:38.30   14  
     1) Morrell, Justin 18              2) Mendes, Bryce 21               
     3) Strosnider, Sam 18              4) Gondek, Chris 19               
                  25.87       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.39 (25.92)     1:48.77 (54.30)
        2:14.68 (25.91)     2:43.45 (54.68)     3:38.30 (54.85)                    
 11 Greensboro Swimming Associatio-NC  ''A''            3:38.48    3:40.83   12  
     1) Knox, Davis 18                  2) Martin, Jared 16               
     3) Zieg, Tyler 17                  4) Hering, Clay 15                
                  26.05       54.57 (54.57)     1:20.99 (26.42)     1:49.72 (55.15)
        2:15.88 (26.16)     2:45.29 (55.57)     3:40.83 (55.54)                    
 12 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  ''B''                        3:46.68    3:41.13   10  
     1) Smith, Jacob 16                 2) Precious, Jake 16              
     3) Grimes, Eric 16                 4) Lichtefeld, Chandler 17        
                  26.51       55.12 (55.12)                         1:13.61 (18.49)
         1:21.73 (8.12)     1:51.70 (38.09)     2:17.54 (25.84)   3:41.13 (1:49.43)
 13 Ltp Racing Club-SC  ''A''                           3:44.33    3:41.20    8  
     1) Koval, James 17                 2) Hillebrand, Ben 17             
     3) Bell, Dirk 17                   4) Adams, Matt 17                 
                  27.11       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.98 (26.86)     1:52.93 (56.81)
        2:18.34 (25.41)     2:46.80 (53.87)     3:12.73 (25.93)     3:41.20 (54.40)
 14 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  ''B''               3:46.30    3:42.20    6  
     1) Macmillan, Will 15              2) O''Donnell, Patrick 16          
     3) Cairns, Noah 16                 4) DeForest, Mitch 19             
                  25.87       54.50 (54.50)     1:20.92 (26.42)     1:50.89 (56.39)
        2:17.94 (27.05)     2:47.80 (56.91)     3:14.07 (26.27)     3:42.20 (54.40)
 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  ''B''                        3:50.90    3:43.62    4  
     1) Schade, Tim 17                  2) Linker, Adam 17                
     3) Craig, Steven 16                4) Kawaguchi, Tosh 16             
                  26.75       55.62 (55.62)     1:22.96 (27.34)     1:51.82 (56.20)
        2:19.14 (27.32)     2:47.96 (56.14)     3:14.33 (26.37)     3:43.62 (55.66)
 16 Duke Aquatics-NC  ''B''                             3:50.76    3:49.22    2  
     1) Harris, Trey 17                 2) House, Garrett 18              
     3) Creidler, Nick 21               4) Hoffman, Conor 18              
                  26.66       55.91 (55.91)     1:23.23 (27.32)     1:53.25 (57.34)
        2:21.47 (28.22)     2:52.52 (59.27)     3:19.17 (26.65)     3:49.22 (56.70)
 17 Summit Swimming-GA  ''A''                           3:41.82    3:49.26  
     1) Linzie, Andrew 17               2) Patzer, Zach 16                
     3) Tate, Sam 17                    4) Allen, Jacob 14                
                  26.54       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.41 (26.48)     1:50.63 (55.70)
        2:17.92 (27.29)     2:48.77 (58.14)     3:15.94 (27.17)   3:49.26 (1:00.49)
 -- Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  ''A''                  3:46.93         DQ  
     1) O''Connor, Jack 17               2) Schechter, Samuel 18           
     3) Johnson, Luke 19                4) Hondorf, Loki 17               
                  26.22       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.14 (25.98)     1:50.57 (55.41)
        2:17.61 (27.04)     2:47.25 (56.68)     3:13.28 (26.03)          DQ (54.26)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                    475   2. Stingrays Swimming                  232
  3. Athens Bulldog Swim Club            224   4. Lakeside Swim Team                  199
  5. SwimAtlanta                       197.5   6. Marlins of Raleigh                  174
  7. Kentucky, University of             168   8. Marietta Marlins, Inc               154
  9. Cardinal Aquatics                   141   9. Duke Aquatics                       141
 11. Bolles School Sharks                131  12. North Carolina Aquatic Club          89
 13. Auburn University                    87  14. Tennessee Aquatics                 59.5
 15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club             54  16. Yellow Jacket Swim Club              32
 17. Summit Swimming                      31  18. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team         24
 19. Greensboro Swimming Associatio       22  20. Ltp Racing Club                      21
 21. Mason Manta Rays                     20  22. Peddie Aquatic Association           16
 23. Swim Macon                           13  24. YMCA Hub Fins                        12
 25. Nova Swimming                        11  25. Triton Swimming of Louisville        11
 27. Aiken-Augusta Swim League             7  28. Americus Albany Area Aquatics         4