ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Champions, Athens: Day One
7/12/2013-7/12/2013
Athens, USA

Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/11/2013 09:36 PM
          2013 Long Course Senior Sectionals - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Stephanie C       17 Marietta Marlins-GA  8:56.67    8:49.98   20  
                  29.92     1:03.15 (33.23)     1:35.89 (32.74)     2:08.90 (33.01)
        2:41.66 (32.76)     3:14.89 (33.23)     3:47.90 (33.01)     4:21.66 (33.76)
        4:54.91 (33.25)     5:28.90 (33.99)     6:02.38 (33.48)     6:36.42 (34.04)
        7:09.90 (33.48)     7:43.71 (33.81)     8:17.27 (33.56)     8:49.98 (32.71)
  2 Mitchell, Victoria P      20 MOR-NC               8:53.69    8:59.57   17  
                  32.07     1:06.07 (34.00)     1:40.10 (34.03)     2:14.07 (33.97)
        2:47.68 (33.61)     3:21.29 (33.61)     3:54.82 (33.53)     4:28.42 (33.60)
        5:02.25 (33.83)     5:36.04 (33.79)     6:09.69 (33.65)     6:43.86 (34.17)
        7:18.52 (34.66)     7:52.25 (33.73)     8:26.33 (34.08)     8:59.57 (33.24)
  3 Durmer, Julia L           16 DYNA-GA              9:09.14    9:00.11   16  
                  30.88     1:03.71 (32.83)     1:37.35 (33.64)     2:11.29 (33.94)
        2:40.64 (29.35)     3:18.95 (38.31)     3:53.02 (34.07)     4:27.22 (34.20)
        5:01.05 (33.83)     5:35.02 (33.97)     6:08.96 (33.94)     6:43.36 (34.40)
        7:17.38 (34.02)     7:51.84 (34.46)     8:25.95 (34.11)     9:00.11 (34.16)
  4 Chin, Abby F              19 CARD-KY              9:02.21    9:01.44   15  
                  30.39     1:03.28 (32.89)     1:28.59 (25.31)     2:09.90 (41.31)
        2:43.47 (33.57)     3:17.33 (33.86)     3:51.16 (33.83)     4:25.31 (34.15)
        4:59.47 (34.16)     5:33.79 (34.32)     6:08.22 (34.43)     6:43.15 (34.93)
        7:17.92 (34.77)     7:52.97 (35.05)     8:27.79 (34.82)     9:01.44 (33.65)
  5 Muller, Rachel A          17 SA-GA                8:51.71    9:01.92   14  
                  31.74     1:06.08 (34.34)     1:40.22 (34.14)     2:14.64 (34.42)
        2:48.98 (34.34)     3:23.38 (34.40)     3:57.76 (34.38)     4:32.17 (34.41)
        5:06.11 (33.94)     5:40.47 (34.36)     6:14.66 (34.19)     6:48.58 (33.92)
        7:22.35 (33.77)     7:56.12 (33.77)     8:29.82 (33.70)     9:01.92 (32.10)
  6 Peters, Courtney E        20 Marietta Marlins-GA  9:14.15    9:04.98   13  
                  31.82     1:05.80 (33.98)     1:40.24 (34.44)     2:14.06 (33.82)
        2:48.19 (34.13)     3:22.33 (34.14)     3:54.19 (31.86)     4:31.02 (36.83)
        5:05.43 (34.41)     5:39.69 (34.26)     6:13.92 (34.23)     6:48.28 (34.36)
        7:22.94 (34.66)     7:57.29 (34.35)     8:29.53 (32.24)     9:04.98 (35.45)
  7 Liu, Danielle L           16 DUKE-NC              9:25.97    9:07.69   12  
                  30.81     1:04.10 (33.29)     1:38.25 (34.15)     2:12.54 (34.29)
        2:46.89 (34.35)     3:21.45 (34.56)     3:56.21 (34.76)     4:30.71 (34.50)
        5:05.61 (34.90)     5:40.23 (34.62)     6:15.32 (35.09)     6:50.12 (34.80)
        7:25.26 (35.14)     7:59.98 (34.72)     8:34.27 (34.29)     9:07.69 (33.42)
  8 Pena, Kendall A           18 MOR-NC               9:10.30    9:09.70   11  
                  31.75     1:06.17 (34.42)     1:41.12 (34.95)     2:14.92 (33.80)
        2:49.15 (34.23)     3:23.34 (34.19)     3:57.40 (34.06)     4:31.65 (34.25)
        5:05.87 (34.22)     5:40.50 (34.63)     6:09.87 (29.37)     6:50.49 (40.62)
        7:25.27 (34.78)     8:00.55 (35.28)     8:35.68 (35.13)     9:09.70 (34.02)
  9 Handley, Bryn C           16 LAK-KY               9:06.23    9:10.95    9  
                  30.63     1:04.01 (33.38)     1:37.31 (33.30)     2:11.47 (34.16)
        2:45.95 (34.48)     3:20.69 (34.74)     3:55.11 (34.42)     4:30.36 (35.25)
        5:05.00 (34.64)     5:40.12 (35.12)     6:14.98 (34.86)     6:50.62 (35.64)
        7:25.55 (34.93)     8:01.09 (35.54)     8:36.43 (35.34)     9:10.95 (34.52)
 10 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SA-GA                9:16.34    9:12.31    7  
                  30.69     1:04.27 (33.58)     1:38.22 (33.95)     2:12.59 (34.37)
        2:47.08 (34.49)     3:21.99 (34.91)     3:57.06 (35.07)     4:32.40 (35.34)
        5:07.71 (35.31)     5:42.62 (34.91)     6:17.83 (35.21)     6:53.27 (35.44)
        7:28.45 (35.18)     8:03.60 (35.15)     8:38.72 (35.12)     9:12.31 (33.59)
 11 Dabney, Devon C           18 DYNA-GA             10:29.01Y   9:12.98    6  
                  32.02     1:06.74 (34.72)     1:41.68 (34.94)     2:16.77 (35.09)
        2:51.96 (35.19)     3:26.83 (34.87)     4:01.47 (34.64)     4:36.04 (34.57)
        5:10.49 (34.45)     5:45.57 (35.08)     6:20.57 (35.00)     6:55.60 (35.03)
        7:30.13 (34.53)     8:05.35 (35.22)     8:40.16 (34.81)     9:12.98 (32.82)
 12 Ranzau, Emily G           18 DYNA-GA              9:12.44    9:13.46    5  
                  30.04     1:03.70 (33.66)     1:37.57 (33.87)     2:11.87 (34.30)
        2:45.96 (34.09)     3:20.68 (34.72)     3:54.90 (34.22)     4:29.82 (34.92)
        5:05.12 (35.30)     5:40.35 (35.23)     6:15.40 (35.05)     6:51.39 (35.99)
        7:27.07 (35.68)     8:02.83 (35.76)     8:38.33 (35.50)     9:13.46 (35.13)
 13 Smith, Sarah T            17 DYNA-GA              9:18.03    9:14.27    4  
                  30.64     1:03.88 (33.24)     1:38.21 (34.33)     2:12.78 (34.57)
        2:47.48 (34.70)     3:22.33 (34.85)     3:57.43 (35.10)     4:32.67 (35.24)
        5:07.90 (35.23)     5:43.10 (35.20)     6:18.30 (35.20)     6:53.88 (35.58)
        7:29.36 (35.48)     8:04.87 (35.51)     8:40.04 (35.17)     9:14.27 (34.23)
 14 Munchel, Carly E          21 CARD-KY              9:02.49    9:15.13    3  
                  31.84     1:05.82 (33.98)     1:40.62 (34.80)     2:14.93 (34.31)
        2:49.72 (34.79)     3:23.94 (34.22)     3:58.78 (34.84)     4:33.49 (34.71)
        5:08.69 (35.20)     5:43.62 (34.93)     6:18.96 (35.34)     6:54.19 (35.23)
        7:29.58 (35.39)     8:04.97 (35.39)     8:40.62 (35.65)     9:15.13 (34.51)
 15 Jeschke, Jackie M         15 ASL-GA               9:14.61    9:18.26    2  
                  31.94     1:06.65 (34.71)     1:41.68 (35.03)     2:16.69 (35.01)
        2:51.86 (35.17)     3:27.19 (35.33)     4:02.35 (35.16)     4:37.75 (35.40)
        5:12.78 (35.03)     5:48.08 (35.30)     6:23.53 (35.45)     6:58.82 (35.29)
        7:33.77 (34.95)     8:08.92 (35.15)     8:38.54 (29.62)     9:18.26 (39.72)
 16 Kylliainen, Tanja A       20 CARD-KY              9:32.39    9:18.55    1  
                  31.69     1:06.52 (34.83)     1:41.30 (34.78)     2:15.88 (34.58)
        2:50.78 (34.90)     3:25.61 (34.83)     4:00.78 (35.17)     4:36.00 (35.22)
        5:10.90 (34.90)     5:46.58 (35.68)     6:22.27 (35.69)     6:57.81 (35.54)
        7:32.97 (35.16)     8:08.37 (35.40)     8:43.66 (35.29)     9:18.55 (34.89)
 17 Wallace, Lindsay M        15 ASL-GA               9:31.33    9:20.00  
                  32.30     1:07.52 (35.22)     1:43.03 (35.51)     2:18.28 (35.25)
        2:53.31 (35.03)     3:28.40 (35.09)     4:03.80 (35.40)     4:39.08 (35.28)
        5:14.44 (35.36)     5:49.34 (34.90)     6:24.66 (35.32)     7:00.00 (35.34)
        7:35.39 (35.39)     8:10.55 (35.16)     8:45.82 (35.27)     9:20.00 (34.18)
 18 Crenshaw, Alli S          19 DYNA-GA              9:11.73    9:20.19  
                  31.44     1:04.87 (33.43)     1:38.90 (34.03)     2:13.10 (34.20)
        2:48.07 (34.97)     3:23.09 (35.02)     3:58.41 (35.32)     4:33.82 (35.41)
        5:09.41 (35.59)     5:44.75 (35.34)     6:20.71 (35.96)     6:56.58 (35.87)
        7:32.83 (36.25)     8:08.71 (35.88)     8:45.11 (36.40)     9:20.19 (35.08)
 19 Saint, Liz L              20 GOLD-GA              9:10.50    9:23.24  
                  31.69     1:06.13 (34.44)     1:40.71 (34.58)     2:15.72 (35.01)
        2:50.88 (35.16)     3:26.27 (35.39)     4:01.49 (35.22)     4:37.03 (35.54)
        5:12.31 (35.28)     5:48.19 (35.88)     6:23.88 (35.69)     6:59.55 (35.67)
        7:35.52 (35.97)     8:11.95 (36.43)     8:41.65 (29.70)     9:23.24 (41.59)
 20 Gourdie, Emma L           15 SMRT-SC              9:25.62    9:23.60  
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)     1:41.23 (35.02)     2:16.71 (35.48)
        2:51.89 (35.18)     3:27.31 (35.42)     4:03.17 (35.86)     4:38.42 (35.25)
        5:14.23 (35.81)     5:49.82 (35.59)     6:26.21 (36.39)     7:02.55 (36.34)
        7:38.66 (36.11)     8:14.48 (35.82)     8:50.15 (35.67)     9:23.60 (33.45)
 21 Brown, Cameron M          17 MOR-NC               9:28.22    9:23.61  
                  32.05     1:06.67 (34.62)     1:34.50 (27.83)     2:17.03 (42.53)
        2:52.31 (35.28)     3:27.52 (35.21)     4:03.06 (35.54)     4:38.30 (35.24)
        5:13.84 (35.54)     5:49.57 (35.73)     6:25.71 (36.14)     7:02.29 (36.58)
        7:37.86 (35.57)     8:14.25 (36.39)     8:49.94 (35.69)     9:23.61 (33.67)
 22 Woolbright, Kate A        20 Sarasota Y-FL        9:07.14    9:24.71  
                  32.31     1:06.54 (34.23)     1:41.28 (34.74)     2:15.75 (34.47)
        2:50.69 (34.94)     3:25.60 (34.91)     4:00.91 (35.31)     4:36.50 (35.59)
        5:12.00 (35.50)     5:47.94 (35.94)     6:24.19 (36.25)     7:00.32 (36.13)
        7:36.88 (36.56)     8:13.09 (36.21)     8:49.45 (36.36)     9:24.71 (35.26)
 23 Older, Katy E             15 ASL-GA               9:32.39    9:25.32  
                  32.87     1:08.32 (35.45)     1:43.92 (35.60)     2:19.87 (35.95)
        2:55.80 (35.93)     3:31.51 (35.71)     4:07.20 (35.69)     4:42.79 (35.59)
        5:18.47 (35.68)     5:54.21 (35.74)     6:29.95 (35.74)     7:05.81 (35.86)
        7:41.29 (35.48)     8:16.54 (35.25)     8:50.54 (34.00)     9:25.32 (34.78)
 24 Best, Lila Claire C       16 RAYS-GA              9:30.10    9:25.80  
                  32.59     1:08.29 (35.70)     1:39.33 (31.04)     2:20.37 (41.04)
        2:56.31 (35.94)     3:32.69 (36.38)     4:06.16 (33.47)     4:45.61 (39.45)
        5:19.56 (33.95)     5:54.29 (34.73)     6:24.33 (30.04)     7:04.67 (40.34)
        7:40.31 (35.64)     8:16.50 (36.19)     8:51.43 (34.93)     9:25.80 (34.37)
 25 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     21 Kentucky-KY         10:41.71Y   9:28.75  
                  32.47     1:07.73 (35.26)     1:42.91 (35.18)     2:18.46 (35.55)
        2:54.01 (35.55)     3:29.41 (35.40)     4:04.93 (35.52)     4:40.68 (35.75)
        5:16.52 (35.84)     5:52.56 (36.04)     6:28.83 (36.27)     7:05.21 (36.38)
        7:41.78 (36.57)     8:18.02 (36.24)     8:54.04 (36.02)     9:28.75 (34.71)
 26 Terranova, Hannah E       16 SA-GA                9:15.76    9:29.49  
                  32.06     1:06.25 (34.19)     1:31.69 (25.44)     2:15.65 (43.96)
        2:51.03 (35.38)     3:26.18 (35.15)     3:46.75 (20.57)                    
            4:01.95 ( )     4:37.87 (35.92)     5:14.14 (36.27)     5:50.43 (36.29)
        6:16.07 (25.64)     7:03.90 (47.83)   8:38.95 (1:35.05)     9:29.49 (50.54)
 27 Prendes, Nicole F         17 Marietta Marlins-GA 10:33.40Y   9:30.16  
                                  14.20 ( )       32.48 (18.28)     1:07.30 (34.82)
        1:42.39 (35.09)     2:17.98 (35.59)     2:51.75 (33.77)     3:29.79 (38.04)
        3:59.80 (30.01)     4:41.61 (41.81)   6:30.22 (1:48.61)     7:06.93 (36.71)
        7:35.15 (28.22)     8:19.00 (43.85)     8:55.04 (36.04)     9:30.16 (35.12)
 28 Moore, Heather M          21 Marshall-WV         10:25.02Y   9:33.98  
                  32.12     1:06.87 (34.75)     1:42.56 (35.69)     2:18.42 (35.86)
        2:54.36 (35.94)     3:30.43 (36.07)     4:06.63 (36.20)     4:42.86 (36.23)
        5:19.02 (36.16)     5:55.27 (36.25)     6:31.59 (36.32)     7:08.04 (36.45)
        7:44.46 (36.42)     8:21.35 (36.89)     8:57.79 (36.44)     9:33.98 (36.19)
 29 Carter, Kamryn T          14 Marietta Marlins-GA 10:33.56Y   9:36.47  
                  31.99     1:07.16 (35.17)     1:42.68 (35.52)     2:18.35 (35.67)
        2:46.76 (28.41)     3:30.32 (43.56)     3:54.79 (24.47)     4:42.79 (48.00)
        5:19.53 (36.74)     5:56.16 (36.63)     6:33.23 (37.07)     7:10.35 (37.12)
        7:43.00 (32.65)     8:24.39 (41.39)     9:00.80 (36.41)     9:36.47 (35.67)
 30 Lincoln, Charlsie D       20 MOR-NC              10:30.73Y   9:37.43  
                  31.48     1:05.84 (34.36)     1:41.23 (35.39)     2:16.55 (35.32)
        2:52.70 (36.15)     3:29.12 (36.42)     4:05.94 (36.82)     4:42.92 (36.98)
        5:20.12 (37.20)     5:57.30 (37.18)     6:23.05 (25.75)     7:11.61 (48.56)
        7:43.74 (32.13)     8:25.39 (41.65)     8:52.61 (27.22)     9:37.43 (44.82)
 31 Kraft, Logan V            14 LTP-SC               9:28.79    9:39.58  
                  31.78     1:06.88 (35.10)     1:34.75 (27.87)     2:19.02 (44.27)
        2:46.81 (27.79)     3:31.12 (44.31)     4:07.29 (36.17)     4:43.75 (36.46)
        5:20.45 (36.70)     5:57.40 (36.95)     6:34.34 (36.94)     7:11.66 (37.32)
        7:49.14 (37.48)     8:26.63 (37.49)     9:03.77 (37.14)     9:39.58 (35.81)
 32 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC             10:35.66Y   9:42.38  
                  33.21     1:09.07 (35.86)     1:45.92 (36.85)     2:22.21 (36.29)
        2:59.12 (36.91)     3:35.72 (36.60)     4:12.91 (37.19)     4:49.43 (36.52)
        5:26.58 (37.15)     6:03.10 (36.52)     6:40.23 (37.13)     7:16.55 (36.32)
        7:53.60 (37.05)     8:30.14 (36.54)     9:06.81 (36.67)     9:42.38 (35.57)
 33 Graham, Madison L         16 DYNA-GA             10:41.38Y   9:47.16  
                  32.41     1:08.03 (35.62)     1:43.93 (35.90)     2:20.13 (36.20)
        2:56.55 (36.42)     3:33.26 (36.71)     4:10.16 (36.90)     4:47.70 (37.54)
        5:25.11 (37.41)     6:02.80 (37.69)     6:40.52 (37.72)     7:17.67 (37.15)
        7:55.45 (37.78)     8:33.17 (37.72)     9:07.44 (34.27)     9:47.16 (39.72)
 34 Ferry, Grace E            15 DYNA-GA              9:19.39    9:49.69  
                  32.12     1:07.25 (35.13)     1:43.48 (36.23)     2:19.80 (36.32)
        2:56.84 (37.04)     3:34.40 (37.56)     4:12.32 (37.92)     4:50.05 (37.73)
        5:28.12 (38.07)     6:05.78 (37.66)     6:43.32 (37.54)     7:20.74 (37.42)
        7:58.26 (37.52)     8:35.46 (37.20)     9:13.52 (38.06)     9:49.69 (36.17)
 35 Pepper, Mary C            15 ET-KY               10:34.18Y   9:55.23  
                  33.37     1:10.85 (37.48)     1:43.30 (32.45)     2:25.98 (42.68)
        3:04.06 (38.08)     3:41.83 (37.77)     4:19.77 (37.94)     4:57.68 (37.91)
        5:34.69 (37.01)     6:12.48 (37.79)     6:49.59 (37.11)     7:26.96 (37.37)
        8:04.31 (37.35)     8:42.17 (37.86)     9:19.04 (36.87)     9:55.23 (36.19)
 36 Johnson, Meagan P         15 MOR-NC              10:32.21Y   9:55.38  
                  33.98     1:10.32 (36.34)     1:47.07 (36.75)     2:23.96 (36.89)
        3:01.46 (37.50)     3:38.77 (37.31)     4:16.48 (37.71)     4:53.85 (37.37)
        5:31.23 (37.38)     6:08.60 (37.37)     6:46.38 (37.78)     7:24.30 (37.92)
        8:02.27 (37.97)     8:39.47 (37.20)     9:17.48 (38.01)     9:55.38 (37.90)
 -- Mitchell, Caroline T      18 MOR-NC               9:18.73        DFS  
 
Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias M           19 DYNA-GA              8:03.54    8:05.41   20  
                  28.35       59.09 (30.74)     1:29.73 (30.64)     2:00.31 (30.58)
        2:31.16 (30.85)     3:02.00 (30.84)     3:32.57 (30.57)     4:03.67 (31.10)
        4:34.22 (30.55)     5:04.74 (30.52)     5:35.34 (30.60)     6:06.39 (31.05)
        6:36.97 (30.58)     7:07.78 (30.81)     7:37.15 (29.37)     8:05.41 (28.26)
  2 Grothe, Zane G            21 AU-SE                8:23.53    8:05.73   17  
                  28.76       59.54 (30.78)     1:30.80 (31.26)     2:01.80 (31.00)
        2:32.57 (30.77)     3:03.22 (30.65)     3:34.21 (30.99)     4:04.97 (30.76)
        4:35.72 (30.75)     5:06.22 (30.50)     5:36.76 (30.54)     6:06.97 (30.21)
        6:37.31 (30.34)     7:07.70 (30.39)     7:37.74 (30.04)     8:05.73 (27.99)
  3 Litherland, Kevin R       17 DYNA-GA              8:26.44    8:09.59   16  
                  28.41       59.13 (30.72)     1:30.42 (31.29)     2:01.26 (30.84)
        2:32.37 (31.11)     3:03.44 (31.07)     3:34.33 (30.89)     4:05.21 (30.88)
        4:36.01 (30.80)     5:06.83 (30.82)     5:38.06 (31.23)     6:09.14 (31.08)
        6:40.16 (31.02)     7:10.45 (30.29)     7:40.52 (30.07)     8:09.59 (29.07)
  4 Peterson, Chip B          25 NCAC-NC              8:10.30    8:10.85   15  
                  29.20       59.76 (30.56)     1:29.71 (29.95)     2:00.18 (30.47)
        2:31.03 (30.85)     3:01.81 (30.78)     3:32.83 (31.02)     4:03.93 (31.10)
        4:35.11 (31.18)     5:06.15 (31.04)     5:37.35 (31.20)     6:08.99 (31.64)
        6:40.52 (31.53)     7:10.81 (30.29)     7:41.31 (30.50)     8:10.85 (29.54)
  5 Freeman, Will R           21 SA-GA                8:03.88    8:12.93   14  
                  29.20     1:00.30 (31.10)     1:31.77 (31.47)     2:03.12 (31.35)
        2:34.28 (31.16)     3:05.37 (31.09)     3:36.30 (30.93)     4:07.45 (31.15)
        4:38.51 (31.06)     5:10.02 (31.51)     5:40.58 (30.56)     6:11.46 (30.88)
        6:42.03 (30.57)     7:13.11 (31.08)     7:43.49 (30.38)     8:12.93 (29.44)
  6 Linker, Adam K            17 MOR-NC               8:26.78    8:22.27   13  
                  28.86     1:00.16 (31.30)     1:31.66 (31.50)     2:03.25 (31.59)
        2:34.33 (31.08)     3:06.03 (31.70)     3:37.58 (31.55)     4:09.51 (31.93)
        4:40.87 (31.36)     5:12.76 (31.89)     5:44.54 (31.78)     6:16.46 (31.92)
        6:48.37 (31.91)     7:20.31 (31.94)     7:52.00 (31.69)     8:22.27 (30.27)
  7 Johnston, Noah G          16 LAK-KY               8:44.51    8:25.64   12  
                                  17.23 ( )       28.90 (11.67)     1:00.28 (31.38)
        1:32.33 (32.05)     2:04.38 (32.05)     2:35.54 (31.16)     3:08.24 (32.70)
        3:39.28 (31.04)     4:12.70 (33.42)     4:44.77 (32.07)     5:16.84 (32.07)
        5:48.98 (32.14)     6:20.85 (31.87)   7:55.70 (1:34.85)     8:25.64 (29.94)
  8 Dugan, Michael T          19 RAYS-GA              8:43.70    8:25.69   11  
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)     1:32.29 (32.19)     2:04.65 (32.36)
        2:36.57 (31.92)     3:08.45 (31.88)     3:40.84 (32.39)     4:13.09 (32.25)
        4:45.07 (31.98)     5:17.29 (32.22)     5:49.25 (31.96)     6:21.05 (31.80)
        6:52.66 (31.61)     7:24.55 (31.89)     7:55.97 (31.42)     8:25.69 (29.72)
  9 Lee, Bryan D              16 SA-GA                8:39.85    8:25.76    9  
                  29.31     1:01.21 (31.90)     1:32.93 (31.72)     2:04.93 (32.00)
        2:37.00 (32.07)     3:09.05 (32.05)     3:41.16 (32.11)     4:13.30 (32.14)
        4:45.13 (31.83)     5:17.15 (32.02)     5:49.13 (31.98)     6:21.12 (31.99)
        6:53.13 (32.01)     7:24.85 (31.72)     7:56.50 (31.65)     8:25.76 (29.26)
 10 Koval, James M            17 LTP-SC               8:39.78    8:28.93    7  
                  28.33       59.63 (31.30)     1:31.58 (31.95)     2:03.43 (31.85)
        2:35.70 (32.27)     3:07.70 (32.00)     3:40.11 (32.41)     4:12.21 (32.10)
        4:44.28 (32.07)     5:16.69 (32.41)     5:49.00 (32.31)     6:21.49 (32.49)
        6:53.77 (32.28)     7:26.23 (32.46)     7:58.01 (31.78)     8:28.93 (30.92)
 11 Bell, Dirk D              17 LTP-SC               8:24.77    8:30.41    6  
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)     1:31.39 (31.36)     2:02.89 (31.50)
        2:34.44 (31.55)     3:06.79 (32.35)     3:38.86 (32.07)     4:11.17 (32.31)
        4:43.46 (32.29)     5:15.94 (32.48)     5:48.43 (32.49)     6:21.03 (32.60)
        6:53.52 (32.49)     7:26.44 (32.92)     7:58.87 (32.43)     8:30.41 (31.54)
 12 Bevier, Bryce D           21 TN Aquatics-SE       8:46.91    8:30.70    5  
                  29.54     1:01.40 (31.86)     1:33.76 (32.36)     2:06.36 (32.60)
        2:39.13 (32.77)     3:11.63 (32.50)     3:43.99 (32.36)     4:16.33 (32.34)
        4:48.21 (31.88)     5:20.16 (31.95)     5:48.68 (28.52)     6:24.22 (35.54)
        6:55.92 (31.70)     7:28.14 (32.22)     7:59.76 (31.62)     8:30.70 (30.94)
 13 Morrin, Travis J          17 MPSC-SC              8:38.56    8:33.98    4  
                  29.24     1:01.14 (31.90)     1:33.28 (32.14)     2:05.75 (32.47)
        2:38.14 (32.39)     3:10.62 (32.48)     3:42.99 (32.37)     4:15.34 (32.35)
        4:47.08 (31.74)     5:19.35 (32.27)     5:51.38 (32.03)     6:23.61 (32.23)
        6:55.93 (32.32)     7:28.82 (32.89)     8:01.48 (32.66)     8:33.98 (32.50)
 14 Craig, Steven R           16 MOR-NC               8:43.37    8:35.44    3  
                  29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)     1:32.59 (31.97)     2:04.30 (31.71)
        2:36.74 (32.44)     3:08.92 (32.18)     3:41.85 (32.93)     4:14.18 (32.33)
        4:46.79 (32.61)     5:19.39 (32.60)     5:52.57 (33.18)     6:25.28 (32.71)
        6:58.83 (33.55)     7:31.70 (32.87)     8:04.49 (32.79)     8:35.44 (30.95)
 15 Williams, Connor G        17 DUKE-NC              9:37.53Y   8:36.49    2  
                  28.99     1:00.66 (31.67)     1:32.83 (32.17)     2:05.41 (32.58)
        2:37.20 (31.79)     3:09.77 (32.57)     3:42.50 (32.73)     4:15.50 (33.00)
        4:48.51 (33.01)     5:21.18 (32.67)     5:54.23 (33.05)     6:27.29 (33.06)
        7:00.01 (32.72)     7:32.72 (32.71)     8:04.83 (32.11)     8:36.49 (31.66)
 16 Gunning, Jack C           17 RAYS-GA              9:48.67Y   8:38.11    1  
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)     1:35.89 (32.58)     2:09.22 (33.33)
        2:42.64 (33.42)     3:16.10 (33.46)     3:48.88 (32.78)     4:22.16 (33.28)
        4:54.78 (32.62)     5:27.31 (32.53)     5:59.89 (32.58)     6:32.23 (32.34)
        7:04.21 (31.98)     7:36.68 (32.47)     8:07.74 (31.06)     8:38.11 (30.37)
 17 Day, Brennan P            15 ASL-GA               8:38.04    8:38.14  
                  29.44     1:01.27 (31.83)     1:34.00 (32.73)     2:06.80 (32.80)
        2:39.70 (32.90)     3:12.64 (32.94)     3:45.55 (32.91)     4:18.36 (32.81)
        4:51.10 (32.74)     5:23.81 (32.71)     5:56.70 (32.89)     6:29.10 (32.40)
        7:01.89 (32.79)     7:34.56 (32.67)     8:05.23 (30.67)     8:38.14 (32.91)
 18 Ress, Brandon D           18 MOR-NC               8:51.48    8:39.47  
                  29.67     1:01.63 (31.96)     1:34.18 (32.55)     2:06.98 (32.80)
        2:39.77 (32.79)     3:12.65 (32.88)     3:45.54 (32.89)     4:18.72 (33.18)
        4:51.29 (32.57)     5:24.20 (32.91)     5:57.12 (32.92)     6:29.97 (32.85)
        7:02.54 (32.57)     7:35.48 (32.94)     8:07.72 (32.24)     8:39.47 (31.75)
 19 Cairns, Noah A            16 NCAC-NC              8:49.09    8:39.66  
                  28.89     1:00.30 (31.41)     1:32.46 (32.16)     2:04.41 (31.95)
        2:36.93 (32.52)     3:09.96 (33.03)     3:42.77 (32.81)     4:15.73 (32.96)
        4:48.79 (33.06)     5:22.00 (33.21)     5:55.57 (33.57)     6:28.81 (33.24)
        7:02.17 (33.36)     7:35.32 (33.15)     8:08.27 (32.95)     8:39.66 (31.39)
 20 Grimes, Eric E            16 LAK-KY               8:58.83    8:39.94  
                  29.85     1:02.57 (32.72)     1:34.53 (31.96)     2:07.66 (33.13)
        2:40.11 (32.45)     3:13.01 (32.90)     3:39.52 (26.51)     4:18.51 (38.99)
        4:51.07 (32.56)     5:24.39 (33.32)     5:48.20 (23.81)     6:30.08 (41.88)
        7:02.08 (32.00)     7:34.92 (32.84)     8:07.55 (32.63)     8:39.94 (32.39)
 21 Auerbach, Knox W          15 DYNA-GA              8:46.95    8:40.45  
                  28.62     1:00.11 (31.49)     1:25.40 (25.29)     2:03.35 (37.95)
        2:35.33 (31.98)     3:07.73 (32.40)     3:40.21 (32.48)     4:12.89 (32.68)
        4:46.01 (33.12)     5:19.31 (33.30)     5:53.03 (33.72)     6:26.93 (33.90)
        7:00.79 (33.86)     7:34.43 (33.64)     8:08.43 (34.00)     8:40.45 (32.02)
 22 Bode, Matt C              16 LAK-KY               8:52.95    8:42.08  
                  29.33     1:01.26 (31.93)     1:33.88 (32.62)     2:06.94 (33.06)
        2:39.57 (32.63)     3:12.56 (32.99)     3:45.89 (33.33)     4:18.94 (33.05)
        4:52.01 (33.07)     5:25.35 (33.34)     5:58.70 (33.35)     6:31.77 (33.07)
        7:04.95 (33.18)     7:37.79 (32.84)     8:10.68 (32.89)     8:42.08 (31.40)
 23 Hubbuch, Trey A           16 LAK-KY               8:42.95    8:43.08  
                                  14.78 ( )       29.15 (14.37)     1:00.69 (31.54)
        1:32.86 (32.17)     2:05.16 (32.30)     2:37.40 (32.24)     3:09.90 (32.50)
        3:42.68 (32.78)     4:15.66 (32.98)     4:49.41 (33.75)     5:23.07 (33.66)
        5:56.92 (33.85)     6:30.43 (33.51)   8:09.88 (1:39.45)     8:43.08 (33.20)
 24 Craig, David A            18 MOR-NC               8:43.80    8:43.67  
                  30.61     1:03.68 (33.07)     1:36.95 (33.27)     2:10.41 (33.46)
        2:42.57 (32.16)     3:15.15 (32.58)     3:47.84 (32.69)     4:20.47 (32.63)
        4:53.16 (32.69)     5:26.28 (33.12)     5:58.88 (32.60)     6:31.75 (32.87)
        7:05.13 (33.38)     7:38.36 (33.23)     8:11.45 (33.09)     8:43.67 (32.22)
 25 Oyler, Geoffrey Q         17 MOR-NC               8:55.06    8:44.04  
                  29.74     1:02.76 (33.02)     1:25.65 (22.89)     2:08.02 (42.37)
        2:40.76 (32.74)     3:13.59 (32.83)     3:46.54 (32.95)     4:19.69 (33.15)
        4:44.16 (24.47)     5:25.43 (41.27)     5:58.32 (32.89)     6:31.60 (33.28)
        7:05.36 (33.76)     7:38.50 (33.14)     8:11.52 (33.02)     8:44.04 (32.52)
 26 Cobb, Collier C           15 MOR-NC               8:48.21    8:45.17  
                  29.22     1:01.08 (31.86)     1:33.65 (32.57)     2:06.45 (32.80)
        2:39.82 (33.37)     3:12.75 (32.93)     3:45.80 (33.05)     4:19.25 (33.45)
        4:53.00 (33.75)     5:26.28 (33.28)     5:59.78 (33.50)     6:33.04 (33.26)
        7:06.01 (32.97)     7:39.22 (33.21)     8:12.62 (33.40)     8:45.17 (32.55)
 27 McGee, Daniel D           17 BOLT-KY              8:52.81    8:45.81  
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)     1:33.39 (32.37)     2:06.57 (33.18)
        2:39.50 (32.93)     3:13.07 (33.57)     3:46.30 (33.23)     4:20.30 (34.00)
        4:53.61 (33.31)     5:27.65 (34.04)     6:01.14 (33.49)     6:35.09 (33.95)
        7:08.45 (33.36)     7:42.34 (33.89)     8:15.24 (32.90)     8:45.81 (30.57)
 28 Koski, Joonas A           15 DYNA-GA              9:47.31Y   8:46.02  
                  29.50     1:01.40 (31.90)     1:33.77 (32.37)     2:06.40 (32.63)
        2:39.29 (32.89)     3:12.37 (33.08)     3:45.67 (33.30)     4:18.94 (33.27)
        4:51.74 (32.80)     5:25.28 (33.54)     5:58.67 (33.39)     6:32.40 (33.73)
        7:05.95 (33.55)     7:39.71 (33.76)     8:13.32 (33.61)     8:46.02 (32.70)
 29 Hondorf, Loki K           17 Atomic City-SE       8:50.80    8:49.82  
                  29.62     1:02.23 (32.61)     1:35.48 (33.25)     2:09.03 (33.55)
        2:42.49 (33.46)     3:16.77 (34.28)     3:50.64 (33.87)     4:24.15 (33.51)
        4:57.77 (33.62)     5:31.73 (33.96)     6:05.39 (33.66)     6:38.64 (33.25)
        7:11.55 (32.91)     7:44.88 (33.33)     8:17.99 (33.11)     8:49.82 (31.83)
 30 Ress, Justin A            15 MOR-NC               9:38.40Y   8:51.34  
                  29.71     1:02.75 (33.04)     1:36.11 (33.36)     2:09.30 (33.19)
        2:42.59 (33.29)     3:16.25 (33.66)     3:49.71 (33.46)     4:23.49 (33.78)
        4:56.39 (32.90)     5:29.88 (33.49)     6:03.14 (33.26)     6:36.92 (33.78)
        7:10.53 (33.61)     7:44.24 (33.71)     8:18.07 (33.83)     8:51.34 (33.27)
 31 Schade, Tim M             17 MOR-NC               8:54.37    8:52.05  
                  29.99     1:02.88 (32.89)     1:36.33 (33.45)     2:09.52 (33.19)
        2:42.12 (32.60)     3:15.25 (33.13)     3:48.41 (33.16)     4:21.56 (33.15)
        4:55.31 (33.75)     5:28.65 (33.34)     6:02.46 (33.81)     6:36.18 (33.72)
        7:09.66 (33.48)     7:44.20 (34.54)     8:18.46 (34.26)     8:52.05 (33.59)
 32 Wylie, Robert W           15 ABSC-GA              9:51.61Y   8:53.31  
                  29.42     1:00.72 (31.30)     1:33.71 (32.99)     2:06.47 (32.76)
        2:40.02 (33.55)     3:12.76 (32.74)     3:46.60 (33.84)     4:20.35 (33.75)
        4:54.69 (34.34)     5:28.60 (33.91)     6:03.25 (34.65)     6:37.35 (34.10)
        7:11.94 (34.59)     7:46.43 (34.49)     8:20.59 (34.16)     8:53.31 (32.72)
 33 Bundschuh, Ross G         22 SA-GA                8:55.95    8:53.57  
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)     1:34.38 (32.82)     2:07.30 (32.92)
        2:39.13 (31.83)     3:13.43 (34.30)     3:46.76 (33.33)     4:20.36 (33.60)
        4:54.03 (33.67)     5:28.29 (34.26)     6:02.36 (34.07)     6:36.78 (34.42)
        7:11.41 (34.63)     7:45.72 (34.31)     8:20.42 (34.70)     8:53.57 (33.15)
 34 Forde, Clayton T          16 LAK-KY               9:31.66Y   8:57.13  
                  30.81     1:04.99 (34.18)     1:36.08 (31.09)     2:12.14 (36.06)
        2:45.72 (33.58)     3:19.64 (33.92)     3:53.57 (33.93)     4:27.43 (33.86)
        5:01.71 (34.28)     5:35.71 (34.00)     6:09.36 (33.65)     6:43.21 (33.85)
        7:16.89 (33.68)     7:50.76 (33.87)     8:11.03 (20.27)     8:57.13 (46.10)
 35 Kawaguchi, Tosh A         16 MOR-NC               9:36.36Y   9:02.20  
                  31.20     1:04.95 (33.75)     1:32.83 (27.88)     2:12.59 (39.76)
        2:47.00 (34.41)     3:21.57 (34.57)     3:56.53 (34.96)     4:30.43 (33.90)
        5:04.43 (34.00)     5:39.06 (34.63)     6:13.22 (34.16)     6:47.58 (34.36)
        7:22.16 (34.58)     7:56.40 (34.24)     8:30.08 (33.68)     9:02.20 (32.12)
 36 Williamson, Colt M        15 DYNA-GA              9:59.87Y   9:02.56  
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)     1:35.80 (33.56)     2:10.01 (34.21)
        2:44.08 (34.07)     3:18.70 (34.62)     3:52.46 (33.76)     4:27.28 (34.82)
        5:02.09 (34.81)     5:36.80 (34.71)     6:11.12 (34.32)     6:45.54 (34.42)
        7:20.00 (34.46)     7:54.59 (34.59)     8:29.03 (34.44)     9:02.56 (33.53)
 37 WU, Derek                 15 DYNA-GA              9:59.56Y   9:06.83  
                  30.20     1:03.54 (33.34)     1:37.08 (33.54)     2:10.46 (33.38)
        2:44.59 (34.13)     3:18.47 (33.88)     3:52.47 (34.00)     4:26.59 (34.12)
        4:59.82 (33.23)     5:35.87 (36.05)     6:11.28 (35.41)     6:46.27 (34.99)
        7:21.61 (35.34)     7:57.39 (35.78)     8:32.51 (35.12)     9:06.83 (34.32)
 38 Langston, Lucas C         16 LTP-SC                    NT    9:07.60  
                  30.66     1:04.21 (33.55)     1:38.25 (34.04)     2:12.47 (34.22)
        2:47.03 (34.56)     3:21.37 (34.34)     3:51.41 (30.04)     4:30.74 (39.33)
        5:05.29 (34.55)     5:40.09 (34.80)     6:14.98 (34.89)     6:49.66 (34.68)
        7:24.59 (34.93)     7:59.16 (34.57)     8:28.42 (29.26)     9:07.60 (39.18)
 39 Evans, John C             16 FINS-SC              9:58.43Y   9:10.16  
                  29.83     1:02.38 (32.55)     1:36.06 (33.68)     2:10.32 (34.26)
        2:38.95 (28.63)     3:19.31 (40.36)     3:54.33 (35.02)     4:29.19 (34.86)
        5:04.46 (35.27)     5:39.71 (35.25)     6:15.06 (35.35)     6:50.86 (35.80)
        7:26.22 (35.36)     8:01.41 (35.19)     8:36.49 (35.08)     9:10.16 (33.67)
 40 Creidler, Nick J          21 DUKE-NC              8:57.97    9:12.77  
                  30.80     1:03.96 (33.16)     1:37.58 (33.62)     2:11.56 (33.98)
        2:46.00 (34.44)     3:20.32 (34.32)     3:55.57 (35.25)     4:30.62 (35.05)
        5:05.89 (35.27)     5:41.28 (35.39)     6:17.15 (35.87)     6:52.24 (35.09)
        7:28.08 (35.84)     8:03.44 (35.36)     8:39.03 (35.59)     9:12.77 (33.74)
 41 Strausberger, Andy N      16 RAYS-GA              9:57.69Y   9:14.98  
                  31.80     1:05.54 (33.74)     1:39.79 (34.25)     2:14.52 (34.73)
        2:49.45 (34.93)     3:24.51 (35.06)     3:59.67 (35.16)     4:34.95 (35.28)
        5:10.10 (35.15)     5:45.56 (35.46)     6:20.36 (34.80)     6:55.50 (35.14)
        7:30.78 (35.28)     8:06.07 (35.29)     8:40.95 (34.88)     9:14.98 (34.03)
 42 Stovall, Lee H            17 GCAT-GA             10:05.67Y   9:18.57  
                  30.22     1:03.72 (33.50)     1:37.88 (34.16)     2:12.71 (34.83)
        2:46.78 (34.07)     3:21.43 (34.65)     3:56.45 (35.02)     4:31.40 (34.95)
        5:06.71 (35.31)     5:42.71 (36.00)     6:18.53 (35.82)     6:54.51 (35.98)
        7:30.86 (36.35)     8:07.20 (36.34)     8:43.47 (36.27)     9:18.57 (35.10)
 43 Bell, Dallas M            17 VEL-KY              10:00.36Y   9:32.06  
                  31.35     1:06.48 (35.13)     1:41.42 (34.94)     2:16.87 (35.45)
        2:52.50 (35.63)     3:28.72 (36.22)     4:04.46 (35.74)     4:40.41 (35.95)
        5:16.35 (35.94)     5:52.81 (36.46)     6:28.85 (36.04)     7:06.01 (37.16)
        7:42.64 (36.63)     8:19.77 (37.13)     8:56.24 (36.47)     9:32.06 (35.82)
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jansen, Danielle T        21 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:20.30    2:18.64   20  
                  28.78     1:06.05 (37.27)     1:46.15 (40.10)     2:18.64 (32.49)
  2 Christy, Katie R          17 DYNA-GA              2:20.23    2:19.87   17  
                  29.77     1:05.53 (35.76)     1:46.67 (41.14)     2:19.87 (33.20)
  3 Neumeister, Anna J        20 ABSC-GA              2:21.37    2:20.35   16  
                  29.76     1:04.93 (35.17)     1:46.94 (42.01)     2:20.35 (33.41)
  4 Holz, Charlotte N         18 RAYS-GA              2:22.77    2:21.33   15  
                  30.94     1:06.60 (35.66)     1:49.04 (42.44)     2:21.33 (32.29)
  5 Kylliainen, Tanja A       20 CARD-KY              2:19.33    2:21.72   14  
                  29.85     1:06.08 (36.23)     1:47.54 (41.46)     2:21.72 (34.18)
  6 Chin, Abby F              19 CARD-KY              2:21.34    2:22.32   13  
                  30.77     1:06.18 (35.41)     1:49.45 (43.27)     2:22.32 (32.87)
  7 O''Malley, Shannon N       20 RAYS-GA              2:22.57    2:22.41   12  
                  31.11     1:09.53 (38.42)     1:48.64 (39.11)     2:22.41 (33.77)
  8 Lincoln, Hannah E         19 MOR-NC               2:22.05    2:23.27   11  
                  29.23     1:05.88 (36.65)     1:50.47 (44.59)     2:23.27 (32.80)
B - Final
  9 Kingsley, Megan M         17 MPSC-SC              2:22.81    2:17.23    9  
                  29.26     1:03.62 (34.36)     1:44.51 (40.89)     2:17.23 (32.72)
 10 Bohon, Micah W            17 Unattached Mpsc-SC   2:22.78    2:19.89    7  
                  30.05     1:05.01 (34.96)     1:46.94 (41.93)     2:19.89 (32.95)
 11 Durmer, Julia L           16 DYNA-GA              2:22.92    2:20.89    6  
                  30.49     1:06.90 (36.41)     1:47.61 (40.71)     2:20.89 (33.28)
 12 Malone, Aja E             16 SA-GA                2:24.29    2:21.09    5  
                  29.80     1:04.60 (34.80)     1:48.66 (44.06)     2:21.09 (32.43)
 13 Surhoff, Kendall B        19 NCAC-NC              2:23.52    2:21.28    4  
                  29.80     1:07.84 (38.04)     1:49.17 (41.33)     2:21.28 (32.11)
 14 Postoll, Rebecca A        16 RAYS-GA              2:23.50    2:21.91    3  
                  30.88     1:06.79 (35.91)     1:50.45 (43.66)     2:21.91 (31.46)
 15 Mitchell, Victoria P      20 MOR-NC               2:23.42    2:23.56    2  
                  31.84     1:07.45 (35.61)     1:51.31 (43.86)     2:23.56 (32.25)
 16 Stephens, Summer L        20 LAK-KY               2:23.17    2:26.30    1  
                  30.40     1:07.34 (36.94)     1:52.15 (44.81)     2:26.30 (34.15)
C - Final
 17 Postoll, Melissa A        18 RAYS-GA              2:24.51    2:20.49  
                  31.07     1:06.60 (35.53)     1:47.92 (41.32)     2:20.49 (32.57)
 18 Wayner, Darby A           16 GCAT-GA              2:24.85    2:21.87  
                  29.53     1:06.37 (36.84)     1:48.30 (41.93)     2:21.87 (33.57)
 19 Forde, Brooke E           14 LAK-KY               2:25.18    2:22.09  
                  30.65     1:08.51 (37.86)     1:48.25 (39.74)     2:22.09 (33.84)
 20 Liu, Danielle L           16 DUKE-NC              2:24.51    2:22.77  
                  30.58     1:07.32 (36.74)     1:50.37 (43.05)     2:22.77 (32.40)
 21 Belcher, Erica L          20 CARD-KY              2:25.30    2:23.52  
                  30.93     1:06.05 (35.12)     1:49.58 (43.53)     2:23.52 (33.94)
 22 Smith, Meghan L           21 DUKE-NC              2:24.62    2:23.73  
                  31.16     1:08.05 (36.89)     1:50.51 (42.46)     2:23.73 (33.22)
 23 Prince, Kelsey E          16 DYNA-GA              2:24.41    2:24.22  
                  30.47     1:08.11 (37.64)     1:51.16 (43.05)     2:24.22 (33.06)
 24 Fuchs, Hannah R           15 LAK-KY               2:25.17    2:26.57  
                  31.76     1:08.31 (36.55)     1:51.84 (43.53)     2:26.57 (34.73)
D - Final
 25 Sell, Sydney L            16 LAK-KY               2:25.37    2:21.79  
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:48.72 (43.88)     2:21.79 (33.07)
 26 Bevier, Carrington G      18 SA-GA                2:25.46    2:23.55  
                  31.47     1:09.27 (37.80)     1:50.89 (41.62)     2:23.55 (32.66)
 27 Pena, Tessa M             20 MOR-NC               2:25.61    2:23.89  
                  31.46     1:09.19 (37.73)     1:51.89 (42.70)     2:23.89 (32.00)
 28 Drake, Jordan E           17 RAYS-GA              2:25.52    2:24.22  
                  30.12     1:07.09 (36.97)     1:50.06 (42.97)     2:24.22 (34.16)
 29 Cook, Kathleen K          17 DYNA-GA              2:25.79    2:24.38  
                  30.94     1:07.97 (37.03)     1:52.19 (44.22)     2:24.38 (32.19)
 30 Hu, Julie                 16 NCAC-NC              2:27.15    2:24.91  
                  31.20     1:10.03 (38.83)     1:51.49 (41.46)     2:24.91 (33.42)
 31 Sarratt, Emily L          17 DUKE-NC              2:26.01    2:26.44  
                  31.20     1:10.88 (39.68)     1:53.34 (42.46)     2:26.44 (33.10)
 32 Lincoln, Charlsie D       20 MOR-NC               2:26.33    2:27.50  
                  31.63     1:11.26 (39.63)     1:53.13 (41.87)     2:27.50 (34.37)
Preliminaries
 26 Fish, Abbie M             23 ABSC-GA              2:25.45             
 32 Durmer, Haley J           18 DYNA-GA              2:26.09             
 33 Facchine, Emily G         20 MOR-NC               2:26.26             
 35 Peterson, Morgan A        20 SA-GA                2:26.67             
 36 Sills, Ellie H            17 SA-GA                2:27.04             
 38 Lapteva, Olga             15 BSS-FL               2:27.26             
 39 McInerny, Haley B         15 SA-GA                2:27.34             
 40 Cooper, Caitlin M         17 DYNA-GA              2:27.51             
 41 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 LAK-KY               2:27.69             
 42 Rasmus, Claire E          16 BSS-FL               2:27.72             
 43 Williamson, Annie S       15 ABSC-GA              2:27.75             
 44 DeSelm, Claire M          15 NCAC-NC              2:27.76             
 45 Charron, Kathleen E       17 SA-GA                2:28.09             
 46 Coats, Sarah E            17 DYNA-GA              2:28.13             
 47 Joassaint, Britheny       13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:28.19             
 48 Hart, Elise D             16 SA-GA                2:28.23             
 49 Ecleberry, Taylor E       14 LAK-KY               2:28.24             
 50 Munchel, Carly E          21 CARD-KY              2:28.27             
 51 Older, Katy E             15 ASL-GA               2:28.39             
 52 Dabney, Devon C           18 DYNA-GA              2:28.48             
 53 Gourdie, Emma L           15 SMRT-SC              2:28.49             
 54 Smith, Morgan P           16 DUKE-NC              2:28.84             
 55 Lefebvre, Frederique      19 SA-GA                2:28.86             
 56 Mallon, Ashley B          16 DYNA-GA              2:28.94             
 57 Rudd, Adrian B            19 Kentucky-KY          2:28.98             
 58 Yang, Emily C             16 DYNA-GA              2:28.99             
 59 Anderson, Gentry M        17 DYNA-GA              2:29.15             
 60 Brown, Cameron A          15 LAK-KY               2:29.33             
 61 Ott, Chandler M           17 Atomic City-SE       2:29.66             
 62 Stansberry, Margaret E    17 Atomic City-SE       2:29.68             
 63 Weiss, Taylor R           17 RAYS-GA              2:29.77             
 64 Graham, Madison L         16 DYNA-GA              2:29.87             
 65 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              2:30.23             
 66 Ruedt, Savannah E         17 SA-GA                2:30.33             
 67 Brotherton, Laura C       16 LTP-SC               2:30.64             
 68 Fields, Paige E           15 SKY-KY               2:30.71             
 69 O''Malley, Lauren          16 RAYS-GA              2:30.81             
 70 Keifer, Kristen E         16 LAK-KY               2:31.01             
 71 Hartmann, Teel T          18 LAK-KY               2:31.09             
 72 Koch, Rachel L            18 DYNA-GA              2:31.27             
 73 Churchill, Becca H        15 DUKE-NC              2:31.55             
 74 Terry, MaryKathryn P      17 DYNA-GA              2:31.85             
 75 Horton, Madison A         18 SA-GA                2:32.55             
 76 Locker, Anne E            16 DYNA-GA              2:32.56             
 77 Nicklas-Morris, Emma B    15 STAR-NC              2:35.58             
 78 DellaTorre, Danielle G    13 ABSC-GA              2:35.63             
 -- Wilson, Kristen N         21 Kentucky-KY             DFS              
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan F            18 BSS-FL               2:07.89    2:01.23   20  
                  25.47       55.54 (30.07)     1:32.43 (36.89)     2:01.23 (28.80)
  2 Stewart, Ty L             18 ABSC-GA              2:05.92    2:03.28   17  
                  26.63       57.09 (30.46)     1:34.22 (37.13)     2:03.28 (29.06)
  3 Litherland, Jay Y         17 DYNA-GA              2:05.47    2:03.43   16  
                  27.22       57.81 (30.59)     1:35.44 (37.63)     2:03.43 (27.99)
  4 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC              2:06.24    2:06.59   15  
                  25.94       58.48 (32.54)     1:36.05 (37.57)     2:06.59 (30.54)
  5 Braun, Andrew S           20 LAK-KY               2:07.02    2:06.89   14  
                  27.18     1:00.56 (33.38)     1:36.67 (36.11)     2:06.89 (30.22)
  6 Heidler, Will P           21 Kentucky-KY          2:07.03    2:07.15   13  
                  26.94       59.97 (33.03)     1:37.27 (37.30)     2:07.15 (29.88)
  7 Oslin, Connor J           18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.27    2:08.50   12  
                  27.07       59.56 (32.49)     1:38.39 (38.83)     2:08.50 (30.11)
  8 Cooper, Thomas L          17 TS-KY                2:07.76    2:09.54   11  
                  27.32     1:00.37 (33.05)     1:39.13 (38.76)     2:09.54 (30.41)
B - Final
  9 Lierley, Zachary W        18 MPSC-SC              2:08.46    2:06.89    9  
                  27.51       58.79 (31.28)     1:36.84 (38.05)     2:06.89 (30.05)
 10 D''Alessandro, Teo A       19 BSS-FL               2:08.84    2:07.03    7  
                  27.05       59.73 (32.68)     1:37.02 (37.29)     2:07.03 (30.01)
 11 Taylor, Alex J            15 SA-GA                2:09.67    2:07.65    6  
                  28.07     1:00.07 (32.00)     1:37.83 (37.76)     2:07.65 (29.82)
 12 Cohen, Alec W             20 RAYS-GA              2:09.62    2:07.77    5  
                  26.92       58.87 (31.95)     1:37.59 (38.72)     2:07.77 (30.18)
 13 Mackenzie, Brett M        19 CARD-KY              2:09.23    2:09.20    4  
                  27.47     1:00.54 (33.07)     1:37.94 (37.40)     2:09.20 (31.26)
 14 Onken, Derek T            20 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.53    2:09.51    3  
                  27.99     1:02.51 (34.52)     1:40.10 (37.59)     2:09.51 (29.41)
 15 Stewart, Sam W            16 YHF-MS               2:09.49    2:09.83    2  
                  27.47     1:00.40 (32.93)     1:39.20 (38.80)     2:09.83 (30.63)
 16 Peribonio, Tom A          17 SA-GA                2:09.32    2:10.77    1  
                  28.42     1:01.29 (32.87)     1:40.21 (38.92)     2:10.77 (30.56)
C - Final
 17 Harrison, Heyward H       16 LAK-KY               2:10.32    2:08.61  
                  27.08     1:00.23 (33.15)     1:39.20 (38.97)     2:08.61 (29.41)
 18 O''Donnell, Jeremiah J     19 DUKE-NC              2:09.73    2:08.66  
                  28.00     1:02.01 (34.01)     1:39.32 (37.31)     2:08.66 (29.34)
 19 Thomas, Dexter W          19 CARD-KY              2:10.04    2:09.11  
                  27.87     1:02.23 (34.36)     1:38.14 (35.91)     2:09.11 (30.97)
 20 Burwick, Nathon D         17 RAYS-GA              2:10.53    2:09.18  
                  27.66     1:00.15 (32.49)     1:37.78 (37.63)     2:09.18 (31.40)
 21 Riess, Christian K        22 ABSC-GA              2:09.70    2:09.53  
                  27.23     1:01.36 (34.13)     1:38.45 (37.09)     2:09.53 (31.08)
 22 Rattray, Cameron J        20 AU-SE                2:10.83    2:10.07  
                  28.23     1:01.34 (33.11)     1:39.53 (38.19)     2:10.07 (30.54)
 23 Freed, Evan A             16 ASL-GA               2:10.51    2:10.39  
                  27.94     1:00.28 (32.34)     1:40.07 (39.79)     2:10.39 (30.32)
 24 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    18 DYNA-GA              2:10.15    2:11.47  
                  28.42     1:01.26 (32.84)     1:41.80 (40.54)     2:11.47 (29.67)
D - Final
 25 Orr, Basil M              17 DYNA-GA              2:11.05    2:09.96  
                  27.67     1:01.41 (33.74)     1:38.77 (37.36)     2:09.96 (31.19)
 26 Scheid, Michael R         19 LAK-KY               2:12.56    2:10.01  
                  28.26     1:01.39 (33.13)     1:39.22 (37.83)     2:10.01 (30.79)
 27 House, Garrett J          18 DUKE-NC              2:11.02    2:10.28  
                  28.55     1:01.97 (33.42)     1:39.18 (37.21)     2:10.28 (31.10)
 28 Myhre, Ben W              19 TN Aquatics-SE       2:12.26    2:10.52  
                  27.18     1:02.96 (35.78)     1:41.27 (38.31)     2:10.52 (29.25)
 29 Craig, David A            18 MOR-NC               2:11.58    2:10.64  
                  28.27     1:03.76 (35.49)     1:41.43 (37.67)     2:10.64 (29.21)
 30 Brannon, Todd C           18 SA-GA                2:12.33    2:10.77  
                  27.87     1:01.11 (33.24)     1:39.80 (38.69)     2:10.77 (30.97)
 31 Lichtefeld, Chandler H    17 LAK-KY               2:12.03    2:12.07  
                  28.14     1:02.43 (34.29)     1:40.40 (37.97)     2:12.07 (31.67)
 32 Craig, Steven R           16 MOR-NC               2:11.54    2:13.40  
                  29.05     1:03.78 (34.73)     1:42.29 (38.51)     2:13.40 (31.11)
Preliminaries
 27 Linker, Adam K            17 MOR-NC               2:11.25             
 30 Yoder, Jimmy S            17 RAYS-GA              2:11.61             
 35 Lohman, Connor R          18 LAK-KY               2:12.87             
 36 Campbell, Parker S        16 SAC-NC               2:13.02             
 37 Petras, Mitchell M        16 ASL-GA               2:13.11             
 38 Rubenstein, David H       17 LAK-KY               2:13.36             
 39 Macmillan, Will D         15 NCAC-NC              2:13.43             
 40 Silver, Tyler A           15 MOR-NC               2:13.53             
 41 Schade, Tim M             17 MOR-NC               2:13.58             
 42 Cusick, Patrick T         16 DYNA-GA              2:13.63             
 43 Rogers, Nathan J          16 ASL-GA               2:13.76             
 44 Dobson, Lucas P           17 WA-KY                2:14.04             
 45 Hughes, Devyn J           19 DAQ-GA               2:14.16             
 46 Prince, Ryan M            19 DYNA-GA              2:14.23             
 47 Beri, Jonah N             17 SA-GA                2:14.44             
 48 Bohon, Jeremiah C         17 SMRT-SC              2:14.48             
 49 Cairns, Noah A            16 NCAC-NC              2:14.51             
 50 Christian, Michael A      20 Kentucky-KY          2:14.55             
 50 Harris, Trey M            17 DUKE-NC              2:14.55             
 52 Ress, Justin A            15 MOR-NC               2:14.78             
 53 Lott, Chris N             20 Kentucky-KY          2:15.08             
 54 Sweeney, Conor M          20 ABSC-GA              2:15.38             
 55 Johnston, Camden M        18 LAK-KY               2:15.56             
 56 Fonteno, Michael R        17 BSS-FL               2:15.57             
 57 Wylie, Robert W           15 ABSC-GA              2:15.79             
 58 Gunning, Jack C           17 RAYS-GA              2:15.82             
 58 Locke, Thomas J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:15.82             
 60 Oyler, Geoffrey Q         17 MOR-NC               2:15.86             
 61 Adams, Matt D             17 LTP-SC               2:15.99             
 62 Precious, Jake R          16 LAK-KY               2:16.06             
 63 Grimes, Eric E            16 LAK-KY               2:16.07             
 64 Hoffman, Conor C          18 DUKE-NC              2:16.15             
 65 Chung, Austin Y           18 ASL-GA               2:16.30             
 66 Ress, Brandon D           18 MOR-NC               2:16.57             
 67 Humphreys, Patrick H      18 ABSC-GA              2:17.23             
 68 Shaw, Adam G              19 Kentucky-KY          2:17.38             
 69 Hang, Thomas N            17 ASL-GA               2:17.60             
 70 Setzer, Gage G            17 STAR-NC              2:17.71             
 71 Minasi, Jake R            17 FINS-SC              2:17.84             
 72 Lujan Rivera, Sergio      20 Unat Bolles-FL       2:18.25             
 73 Garratt, Griffin A        16 DYNA-GA              2:18.77             
 74 Grover, Joshua P          18 Bluefins-GA          2:19.09             
 75 Strausberger, Andy N      16 RAYS-GA              2:19.37             
 76 Hendrickson, Ben F        17 RAYS-GA              2:19.40             
 77 Eldreth, Kent K           18 Atomic City-SE       2:20.63             
 78 Kelley, Thomas W          17 RAYS-GA              2:23.04             
 -- LeClair, Joshua M         18 TS-KY                2:28.27         X   
 
Event 5  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmidt, Kasey M          16 BSS-FL                 26.67      26.27   20  
  2 Bosma, Sammie J           20 RAYS-GA                26.64      26.28   17  
  3 Cooper, Caitlin M         17 DYNA-GA                26.86      26.31   16  
  4 Wilson, Kristen N         21 Kentucky-KY            26.70      26.54   15  
  5 Boggs, Olivia A           20 SA-GA                  26.97      26.58   14  
  6 Braun, Erika L            41 MOR-NC                 26.95      26.72   13  
  7 Fonteno, Megan M          20 AU-SE                  26.86      26.78   12  
  8 Stewart, Kylie N          17 DYNA-GA                27.03      26.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Bechtel, Christina G      20 Kentucky-KY            27.15      26.89    9  
 10 Fish, Abbie M             23 ABSC-GA                27.16      27.06    7  
 11 Cook, Kathleen K          17 DYNA-GA                27.23      27.13    6  
 12 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       17 SA-GA                  27.14      27.18    5  
 13 Bauer, Brooke E           15 LAK-KY                 27.17      27.21    4  
 14 Cowley, Johanna B         19 CARD-KY                27.09      27.22    3  
 15 Lyons, Morgan C           17 DYNA-GA                27.14      27.23    2  
 16 Forrester, Patricia D     18 GCAT-GA                27.03      27.57    1  
C - Final
 17 Graber, Jessica           21 ABSC-GA                27.31      26.76  
 18 Postoll, Rebecca A        16 RAYS-GA                27.26      26.87  
 19 Labonge, Natalie J        17 GSA-NC                 27.30      26.88  
 20 Williamson, Annie S       15 ABSC-GA                27.36      27.24  
 21 Dobson, Kyrie A           16 WA-KY                  27.44      27.34  
 22 Lincoln, Hannah E         19 MOR-NC                 27.48      27.38  
 22 Smith, Alexi Y            17 SA-GA                  27.41      27.38  
 24 Christy, Katie R          17 DYNA-GA                27.48      27.55  
D - Final
 25 Rasmus, Claire E          16 BSS-FL                 27.72      27.20  
 25 McGrath, Monica M         15 LAK-KY                 27.69      27.20  
 27 Wayner, Darby A           16 GCAT-GA                27.57      27.24  
 28 Peters, Stephanie C       17 Marietta Marlins-GA    27.80      27.73  
 29 McDowell, Breann O        21 CARD-KY                27.67      27.77  
 30 Cockcroft, Caitlin A      16 GSA-NC                 27.84      27.78  
 31 Liu, Danielle L           16 DUKE-NC                27.80      27.82  
 32 Holz, Charlotte N         18 RAYS-GA                27.59      28.18  
Preliminaries
  2 Harrington, Lauren E      20 ABSC-GA                26.67             
  7 Grover, Katie R           17 SA-GA                  26.91             
 35 Zehnder, Kimberly E       16 LAK-KY                 27.86             
 36 Drake, Jordan E           17 RAYS-GA                27.87             
 37 Oglesby, Grace A          15 CARD-KY                27.91             
 38 Tuskey, Emily R           17 GSA-NC                 27.92             
 39 Newell, Sarah A           15 STAR-NC                27.99             
 40 Wallace, Lindsay M        15 ASL-GA                 28.03             
 41 Hart, Elise D             16 SA-GA                  28.04             
 41 Kidd, Lily A              18 XA-NC                  28.04             
 43 Morrell, Mia C            15 NCAC-NC                28.07             
 44 Bohon, Micah W            17 Unattached Mpsc-SC     28.10             
 45 Sowieja, Karin V          16 SA-GA                  28.15             
 45 LeClair, Ashley N         17 LAK-KY                 28.15             
 47 Joassaint, Britheny       13 Marietta Marlins-GA    28.17             
 47 Downs, Maddie E           17 SA-GA                  28.17             
 49 Handley, Bryn C           16 LAK-KY                 28.22             
 49 Ranzau, Emily G           18 DYNA-GA                28.22             
 51 Breaux, Elise F           18 SA-GA                  28.24             
 52 Deal, Abby                17 ASL-GA                 28.28             
 53 DellaTorre, Danielle G    13 ABSC-GA                28.29             
 53 O''Malley, Shannon N       20 RAYS-GA                28.29             
 55 O''Hara, Molly J           15 LAK-KY                 28.30             
 56 Martin, Corinne N         15 STAR-NC                28.31             
 57 Ruedt, Savannah E         17 SA-GA                  28.33             
 58 Bennett, Ashleigh A       16 SMRT-SC                28.37             
 59 Durmer, Haley J           18 DYNA-GA                28.40             
 60 Bestor, Megan C           17 SA-GA                  28.42             
 61 Terry, MaryKathryn P      17 DYNA-GA                28.45             
 62 Dabney, Devon C           18 DYNA-GA                28.49             
 63 Postoll, Melissa A        18 RAYS-GA                28.54             
 63 Williams, Kelsey M        17 GAS-GA                 28.54             
 65 Ott, Chandler M           17 Atomic City-SE         28.55             
 66 Flemington, Alexandra B   17 DYNA-GA                28.57             
 67 Sarratt, Emily L          17 DUKE-NC                28.59             
 67 Brown, Cameron A          15 LAK-KY                 28.59             
 69 Hu, Julie                 16 NCAC-NC                28.61             
 70 Fields, Paige E           15 SKY-KY                 28.65             
 71 Locker, Anne E            16 DYNA-GA                28.78             
 72 Stansberry, Margaret E    17 Atomic City-SE         28.79             
 73 McDermott, Colleen C      14 LAK-KY                 28.83             
 74 O''Malley, Lauren          16 RAYS-GA                28.85             
 75 Lichtefeld, Madison A     17 LAK-KY                 28.88             
 76 Clark, Hope E             14 CARD-KY                28.91             
 77 Moorman, Blakeley R       15 LAK-KY                 29.00             
 78 Kingsley, Megan M         17 MPSC-SC                29.25             
 79 Hall, Ginger M            18 CARD-KY                29.36             
 80 Handley, Kiley C          18 LAK-KY                 29.54             
 -- Churchill, Becca H        15 DUKE-NC                28.72         X   
 -- Hughes, Rachel M          14 CARD-KY                28.91         X   
 
Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krug, Karl B              23 SA-GA                  23.09      22.61   20  
  2 Blondell, Caryle L        21 CARD-KY                23.59      22.97   17  
  3 Kosic, Andrew W           20 Yellow Jackets-GA      23.32      23.07   16  
  4 Tillman, Troy N           21 TN Aquatics-SE         23.43      23.35   14.5
  4 Trice, Michael B          20 SA-GA                  23.60      23.35   14.5
  6 Reynolds, Doug C          22 Summit-GA              23.87      23.47   13  
  7 Lott, Chris N             20 Kentucky-KY            23.72      23.48   12  
  8 Stewart, Ty L             18 ABSC-GA                23.87      24.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Sadsad, Chris J           20 TN Aquatics-SE         24.07      23.97    9  
 10 Linton, Lemar M           20 CARD-KY                24.04      24.03    7  
 11 Powell, Chris W           18 ABSC-GA                24.10      24.04    6  
 12 Swan, Robbie Q            21 SA-GA                  24.11      24.09    5  
 13 Lewis, Sam C              19 DYNA-GA                24.15      24.10    4  
 14 Booth, Josh J             17 BSS-FL                 24.17      24.11    3  
 15 Bentz, Gunnar G           17 DYNA-GA                24.13      24.19    2  
 16 Smith, Derrick C          20 Kentucky-KY            24.16      24.20    1  
C - Final
 17 Morrell, Justin S         18 NCAC-NC                24.68      24.29  
 18 Ficker, Kyle C            21 Swim Florida-FL        24.22      24.34  
 19 Auerbach, Knox W          15 DYNA-GA                24.60      24.49  
 20 Edelen, Rudy W            20 CARD-KY                24.46      24.58  
 20 Oslin, Connor J           18 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.29      24.58  
 22 Watson, Nick A            20 Kentucky-KY            24.59      24.78  
 23 Young, Braxton B          17 DYNA-GA                24.64      25.03  
 24 Cooper, Thomas L          17 TS-KY                  24.58      25.11  
D - Final
 25 Georgiadis, Luke L        17 BSS-FL                 24.82      24.33  
 26 Dugan, Michael T          19 RAYS-GA                24.91      24.40  
 27 Simmons, John M           20 ABSC-GA                24.76      24.79  
 28 Gondek, Chris E           19 NCAC-NC                24.71      24.84  
 29 Sweeney, Conor M          20 ABSC-GA                24.90      24.93  
 30 Freibert, Andrew J        15 WA-KY                  24.87      25.04  
 31 Dingess, David A          16 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.94      25.08  
 32 O''Halloran, Neil C        19 CARD-KY                24.85      25.39  
Preliminaries
 32 Kozlovski, Andrew I       17 SA-GA                  24.92             
 34 Taylor, Alex J            15 SA-GA                  24.95             
 35 McGugan, Henry M          16 STAR-NC                24.97             
 36 Riley, Colin G            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.00             
 37 Iannuzzi, Luke A          22 Kentucky-KY            25.06             
 38 Adams, Matt D             17 LTP-SC                 25.08             
 39 Wylie, Tim M              19 TN Aquatics-SE         25.09             
 40 Owen, Todd                17 CARD-KY                25.13             
 40 Beri, Jonah N             17 SA-GA                  25.13             
 42 Horne, Joshua W           15 RAYS-GA                25.17             
 43 Schechter, Samuel J       18 Atomic City-SE         25.20             
 43 O''Connor, Jack R          17 Atomic City-SE         25.20             
 45 Goerzen, Alexander        18 BSS-FL                 25.21             
 46 Smith, Jacob D            16 LAK-KY                 25.24             
 46 Linzie, Andrew R          17 Summit-GA              25.24             
 48 Brock, Riley N            17 SAC-NC                 25.27             
 49 Bohon, Jeremiah C         17 SMRT-SC                25.31             
 50 Rosenbower, Eric T        17 STAR-NC                25.36             
 50 Murphy, David S           15 Quad-A-GA              25.36             
 50 Oh, Nicholas C            16 DYNA-GA                25.36             
 53 Harrison, Heyward H       16 LAK-KY                 25.38             
 53 Carbone, Joey J           16 BSS-FL                 25.38             
 55 Martin, Jared J           16 GSA-NC                 25.40             
 56 Strosnider, Sam K         18 NCAC-NC                25.41             
 56 Sullivan, Tyler           17 LAK-KY                 25.41             
 58 Orr, Basil M              17 DYNA-GA                25.45             
 59 Ross, Jordan A            16 SA-GA                  25.47             
 60 Mendes, Bryce T           21 NCAC-NC                25.51             
 61 Williams, Graham E        20 Unattached UNC-NC      25.52             
 62 Dobson, Lucas P           17 WA-KY                  25.55             
 62 Locke, Thomas J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.55             
 64 Patzer, Zach K            16 Summit-GA              25.57             
 64 Farris, Dean N            15 DAQ-GA                 25.57             
 66 Smith, Branson R          16 LAK-KY                 25.58             
 66 Atmore, Blake B           16 SA-GA                  25.58             
 68 Williams, Connor G        17 DUKE-NC                25.59             
 69 Lierley, Zachary W        18 MPSC-SC                25.60             
 70 Campbell, Matt T          16 SAC-NC                 25.62             
 71 Fonteno, Michael R        17 BSS-FL                 25.64             
 72 Emovon, Emmanuel          15 LTP-SC                 25.68             
 73 Johnston, Noah G          16 LAK-KY                 25.76             
 73 Precious, Jake R          16 LAK-KY                 25.76             
 75 Knox, Davis W             18 GSA-NC                 25.79             
 76 Minasi, Jake R            17 FINS-SC                25.80             
 77 Johnson, Luke E           19 Atomic City-SE         25.83             
 78 Riess, Christian K        22 ABSC-GA                25.87             
 79 Cusick, Patrick T         16 DYNA-GA                25.89             
 80 Hondorf, Loki K           17 Atomic City-SE         25.91             
 80 Humphreys, Patrick H      18 ABSC-GA                25.91             
 82 Hughes, Devyn J           19 DAQ-GA                 26.02             
 83 Lohman, Connor R          18 LAK-KY                 26.13             
 84 Brutscher, Kyle T         17 LAK-KY                 26.20             
 85 King, Sean S              18 Unat-GA                26.22             
 86 McGee, Daniel D           17 BOLT-KY                26.41             
 87 Marshall, Zachary D       17 SA-GA                  26.46             
 88 Rodriguez, Anival         20 ABSC-GA                26.88             
 -- Harris, Trey M            17 DUKE-NC                25.79         X   
 -- Stapleton, Matthew R      17 MPSC-SC                  DQ              
 
Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrington, Lauren E      20 ABSC-GA              2:15.63    2:11.96   20  
                  30.01     1:04.37 (34.36)     1:38.55 (34.18)     2:11.96 (33.41)
  2 Kingsley, Megan M         17 MPSC-SC              2:16.26    2:12.23   17  
                  30.15     1:03.90 (33.75)     1:38.22 (34.32)     2:12.23 (34.01)
  3 Myers, Abby E             20 Kentucky-KY          2:15.88    2:13.70   16  
                  30.79     1:04.43 (33.64)     1:39.00 (34.57)     2:13.70 (34.70)
  4 Bechtel, Christina G      20 Kentucky-KY          2:17.62    2:14.60   15  
                  30.43     1:04.63 (34.20)     1:39.87 (35.24)     2:14.60 (34.73)
  5 Peters, Courtney E        20 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.32    2:15.64   14  
                  30.62     1:04.90 (34.28)     1:40.14 (35.24)     2:15.64 (35.50)
  6 Forrester, Patricia D     18 GCAT-GA              2:15.36    2:17.47   13  
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:40.72 (36.03)     2:17.47 (36.75)
  7 Mitchell, Caroline T      18 MOR-NC               2:16.60    2:18.74   12  
                  30.84     1:05.07 (34.23)     1:41.35 (36.28)     2:18.74 (37.39)
  8 Kylliainen, Tanja A       20 CARD-KY              2:16.10    2:22.84   11  
                  30.88     1:06.93 (36.05)     1:44.50 (37.57)     2:22.84 (38.34)
B - Final
  9 Malone, Aja E             16 SA-GA                2:19.10    2:16.97    9  
                  30.93     1:05.41 (34.48)     1:41.18 (35.77)     2:16.97 (35.79)
 10 Stephens, Summer L        20 LAK-KY               2:18.03    2:18.39    7  
                  30.85     1:06.18 (35.33)     1:42.35 (36.17)     2:18.39 (36.04)
 11 Facchine, Emily G         20 MOR-NC               2:17.63    2:18.70    6  
                  30.93     1:05.95 (35.02)     1:41.62 (35.67)     2:18.70 (37.08)
 12 Bosma, Sammie J           20 RAYS-GA              2:17.79    2:19.03    5  
                  31.35     1:06.79 (35.44)     1:43.08 (36.29)     2:19.03 (35.95)
 13 Fye, Nicole M             14 Quad-A-GA            2:18.68    2:19.35    4  
                  30.91     1:05.92 (35.01)     1:42.60 (36.68)     2:19.35 (36.75)
 14 Stewart, Kylie N          17 DYNA-GA              2:18.46    2:19.70    3  
                  31.15     1:06.54 (35.39)     1:43.38 (36.84)     2:19.70 (36.32)
 15 Oglesby, Grace A          15 CARD-KY              2:19.37    2:20.40    2  
                  30.85     1:06.23 (35.38)     1:42.66 (36.43)     2:20.40 (37.74)
 16 Grover, Katie R           17 SA-GA                2:19.48    2:21.80    1  
                  31.88     1:07.47 (35.59)     1:44.32 (36.85)     2:21.80 (37.48)
C - Final
 17 DeSelm, Claire M          15 NCAC-NC              2:20.94    2:16.80  
                  30.45     1:04.49 (34.04)     1:39.92 (35.43)     2:16.80 (36.88)
 18 Norkus, Diana M           21 Kentucky-KY          2:20.63    2:18.67  
                  31.77     1:06.98 (35.21)     1:42.88 (35.90)     2:18.67 (35.79)
 19 Merritt, Alex J           19 AU-SE                2:21.20    2:19.40  
                  31.73     1:07.14 (35.41)     1:42.90 (35.76)     2:19.40 (36.50)
 20 McInerny, Haley B         15 SA-GA                2:21.91    2:19.53  
                  30.89     1:06.05 (35.16)     1:42.47 (36.42)     2:19.53 (37.06)
 21 Coakley, Emma C           19 CARD-KY              2:21.85    2:20.08  
                  30.67     1:05.45 (34.78)     1:42.66 (37.21)     2:20.08 (37.42)
 22 Koch, Rachel L            18 DYNA-GA              2:21.95    2:20.86  
                  30.05     1:05.38 (35.33)     1:42.36 (36.98)     2:20.86 (38.50)
 23 Jeschke, Jackie M         15 ASL-GA               2:22.16    2:21.67  
                  31.87     1:07.38 (35.51)     1:44.30 (36.92)     2:21.67 (37.37)
 24 Sills, Ellie H            17 SA-GA                2:21.64    2:21.69  
                  31.75     1:07.92 (36.17)     1:44.67 (36.75)     2:21.69 (37.02)
D - Final
 25 Surhoff, Kendall B        19 NCAC-NC              2:22.37    2:19.32  
                  31.07     1:06.42 (35.35)     1:42.95 (36.53)     2:19.32 (36.37)
 26 Weiss, Taylor R           17 RAYS-GA              2:22.95    2:20.01  
                  30.20     1:05.44 (35.24)     1:41.42 (35.98)     2:20.01 (38.59)
 27 Neumeister, Anna J        20 ABSC-GA              2:24.11    2:20.92  
                  31.32     1:07.09 (35.77)     1:43.82 (36.73)     2:20.92 (37.10)
 28 Best, Lila Claire C       16 RAYS-GA              2:22.63    2:22.43  
                  31.34     1:06.32 (34.98)     1:43.55 (37.23)     2:22.43 (38.88)
 29 Kase, Samantha C          18 DYNA-GA              2:22.30    2:23.91  
                  31.29     1:07.28 (35.99)     1:44.98 (37.70)     2:23.91 (38.93)
 30 Johnson, Meagan P         15 MOR-NC               2:22.86    2:24.53  
                  32.40     1:08.71 (36.31)     1:46.13 (37.42)     2:24.53 (38.40)
 31 Pena, Kendall A           18 MOR-NC               2:23.57    2:24.83  
                  32.68     1:09.47 (36.79)     1:47.06 (37.59)     2:24.83 (37.77)
 32 Lefebvre, Frederique      19 SA-GA                2:24.10    2:25.06  
                  32.58     1:09.05 (36.47)     1:46.55 (37.50)     2:25.06 (38.51)
Preliminaries
 33 Smith, Meghan L           21 DUKE-NC              2:24.31             
 34 Zhou, Elaine              15 SMRT-SC              2:24.35             
 35 Smith, Morgan P           16 DUKE-NC              2:25.17             
 36 Hill, Lindsay T           20 Kentucky-KY          2:25.19             
 37 Martin, Corinne N         15 STAR-NC              2:25.26             
 38 Rudd, Adrian B            19 Kentucky-KY          2:25.40             
 39 Smith, Sarah T            17 DYNA-GA              2:26.00             
 40 Yang, Emily C             16 DYNA-GA              2:26.44             
 41 Anderson, Gentry M        17 DYNA-GA              2:26.52             
 42 McGrath, Monica M         15 LAK-KY               2:26.53             
 43 Prince, Kelsey E          16 DYNA-GA              2:26.60             
 44 Hayes, Natalie F          13 LAK-KY               2:26.80             
 45 Ezell, Paige E            17 WA-KY                2:26.92             
 46 Pena, Tessa M             20 MOR-NC               2:28.02             
 47 Pick, Gabrielle J         16 SA-GA                2:28.13             
 48 Charron, Kathleen E       17 SA-GA                2:28.37             
 49 Anderson, Maggie G        16 SA-GA                2:28.59             
 50 Brotherton, Laura C       16 LTP-SC               2:29.15             
 51 Nicklas-Morris, Emma B    15 STAR-NC              2:29.27             
 52 Brown, Cameron M          17 MOR-NC               2:29.33             
 53 Mesner, Victoria K        21 Marshall-WV          2:30.26             
 
Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Jimmy S            17 RAYS-GA              2:03.56    2:01.39   20  
                  27.16       58.05 (30.89)     1:29.78 (31.73)     2:01.39 (31.61)
  2 Litherland, Mick S        17 DYNA-GA              2:02.75    2:01.65   17  
                  27.51       58.48 (30.97)     1:29.98 (31.50)     2:01.65 (31.67)
  3 Simpson, Maclin R         21 Kentucky-KY          2:03.20    2:03.96   16  
                  27.74       58.98 (31.24)     1:30.85 (31.87)     2:03.96 (33.11)
  4 Litherland, Kevin R       17 DYNA-GA              2:04.56    2:04.17   15  
                  28.22       59.82 (31.60)     1:32.14 (32.32)     2:04.17 (32.03)
  5 Litherland, Jay Y         17 DYNA-GA              2:04.74    2:04.66   14  
                  28.57     1:00.72 (32.15)     1:33.35 (32.63)     2:04.66 (31.31)
  6 Bilden, Tom W             16 DUKE-NC              2:04.52    2:04.97   12.5
                  28.09       59.50 (31.41)     1:31.88 (32.38)     2:04.97 (33.09)
  6 Osada, Koya               17 DUKE-NC              2:05.10    2:04.97   12.5
                  27.24       59.58 (32.34)     1:32.17 (32.59)     2:04.97 (32.80)
  8 Oslin, Connor J           18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.77    2:05.94   11  
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)     1:33.20 (32.63)     2:05.94 (32.74)
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Drew J          20 TN Aquatics-SE       2:05.74    2:03.54    9  
                  27.72       58.65 (30.93)     1:31.01 (32.36)     2:03.54 (32.53)
 10 Carbone, Joey J           16 BSS-FL               2:06.36    2:04.30    7  
                  27.78       59.54 (31.76)     1:31.74 (32.20)     2:04.30 (32.56)
 11 Bentz, Gunnar G           17 DYNA-GA              2:05.12    2:04.51    6  
                  27.68     1:00.10 (32.42)     1:32.14 (32.04)     2:04.51 (32.37)
 12 Brooks, Powell P          17 SA-GA                2:07.55    2:07.44    5  
                  29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)     1:34.99 (33.02)     2:07.44 (32.45)
 13 Castillo, Alfonso L       16 SA-GA                2:07.82    2:07.45    4  
                  29.05     1:00.94 (31.89)     1:33.65 (32.71)     2:07.45 (33.80)
 14 Freeman, Blake W          21 Kentucky-KY          2:07.93    2:08.00    3  
                  28.67     1:01.00 (32.33)     1:33.87 (32.87)     2:08.00 (34.13)
 15 Hubbuch, Trey A           16 LAK-KY               2:07.88    2:08.20    2  
                  28.79     1:01.25 (32.46)     1:34.56 (33.31)     2:08.20 (33.64)
 16 Myhre, Ben W              19 TN Aquatics-SE       2:08.16    2:10.60    1  
                  28.29     1:01.25 (32.96)     1:36.03 (34.78)     2:10.60 (34.57)
C - Final
 17 DeForest, Mitch M         19 NCAC-NC              2:09.13    2:06.67  
                  28.74     1:00.54 (31.80)     1:33.39 (32.85)     2:06.67 (33.28)
 18 Roman, Matt M             19 Kentucky-KY          2:09.20    2:07.26  
                  27.72       59.94 (32.22)     1:32.99 (33.05)     2:07.26 (34.27)
 19 Macmillan, Will D         15 NCAC-NC              2:08.99    2:07.33  
                  28.58     1:00.01 (31.43)     1:33.03 (33.02)     2:07.33 (34.30)
 20 Garratt, Griffin A        16 DYNA-GA              2:09.09    2:07.95  
                  28.37     1:00.34 (31.97)     1:34.29 (33.95)     2:07.95 (33.66)
 21 Stewart, Sam W            16 YHF-MS               2:08.73    2:08.12  
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)     1:34.34 (33.46)     2:08.12 (33.78)
 22 Mackenzie, Brett M        19 CARD-KY              2:08.94    2:09.57  
                  28.87     1:02.09 (33.22)     1:35.90 (33.81)     2:09.57 (33.67)
 23 Lee, Bryan D              16 SA-GA                2:10.50    2:10.29  
                  29.19     1:02.72 (33.53)     1:36.32 (33.60)     2:10.29 (33.97)
 24 Edelen, Rudy W            20 CARD-KY              2:10.35    2:10.57  
                  28.59     1:01.29 (32.70)     1:35.56 (34.27)     2:10.57 (35.01)
D - Final
 25 Gunning, Jack C           17 RAYS-GA              2:10.99    2:09.32  
                  28.97     1:02.04 (33.07)     1:35.54 (33.50)     2:09.32 (33.78)
 26 Smith, Jacob D            16 LAK-KY               2:11.02    2:09.44  
                  28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)     1:35.28 (33.77)     2:09.44 (34.16)
 27 Hering, Clay M            15 GSA-NC               2:11.63    2:10.07  
                  29.02     1:02.37 (33.35)     1:36.47 (34.10)     2:10.07 (33.60)
 28 Silver, Tyler A           15 MOR-NC               2:11.72    2:11.72  
                  28.41     1:01.19 (32.78)     1:35.65 (34.46)     2:11.72 (36.07)
 29 Kawaguchi, Tosh A         16 MOR-NC               2:10.96    2:11.87  
                  29.74     1:03.12 (33.38)     1:37.23 (34.11)     2:11.87 (34.64)
 30 Rogers, Nathan J          16 ASL-GA               2:10.95    2:11.91  
                  28.80     1:01.84 (33.04)     1:38.07 (36.23)     2:11.91 (33.84)
 31 Freed, Evan A             16 ASL-GA               2:11.80    2:12.84  
                  29.15     1:02.38 (33.23)     1:37.62 (35.24)     2:12.84 (35.22)
 32 Smith, Nolan S            18 CARD-KY              2:12.35    2:14.08  
                  30.05     1:03.84 (33.79)     1:38.29 (34.45)     2:14.08 (35.79)
Preliminaries
  3 Freeman, Will R           21 SA-GA                2:03.45             
 34 Zieg, Tyler K             17 GSA-NC               2:12.36             
 35 Cobb, Collier C           15 MOR-NC               2:12.48             
 36 Rattray, Cameron J        20 AU-SE                2:12.65             
 37 Forde, Clayton T          16 LAK-KY               2:12.87             
 38 Strosnider, Sam K         18 NCAC-NC              2:13.01             
 39 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    18 DYNA-GA              2:13.02             
 40 Day, Brennan P            15 ASL-GA               2:13.31             
 41 Hillebrand, Ben L         17 LTP-SC               2:13.86             
 42 Cohen, Alec W             20 RAYS-GA              2:13.87             
 43 Fields, Cullen B          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.17             
 44 Langston, Lucas C         16 LTP-SC               2:14.26             
 45 House, Garrett J          18 DUKE-NC              2:14.42             
 46 Harris, Trey M            17 DUKE-NC              2:14.59             
 47 Humphreys, Patrick H      18 ABSC-GA              2:14.82             
 48 Bohon, Jeremiah C         17 SMRT-SC              2:14.87             
 49 Stovall, Mac M            17 GCAT-GA              2:15.90             
 50 O''Donnell, Patrick J      16 NCAC-NC              2:16.21             
 51 Rubenstein, David H       17 LAK-KY               2:16.42             
 52 Grover, Joshua P          18 Bluefins-GA          2:16.76             
 53 Bell, Dallas M            17 VEL-KY               2:18.45             
 54 Wynn, Reed W              16 BSS-FL               2:19.14             
 55 Locke, Thomas J           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:20.55             
 56 Long, Carter C            17 UNRAY-GA             2:20.98             
 57 Stovall, Lee H            17 GCAT-GA              2:21.27             
 58 Marshall, Zachary D       17 SA-GA                2:25.36             
 59 Brutscher, Kyle T         17 LAK-KY               2:31.23             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                     
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                    202   2. SwimAtlanta                       133.5
  3. Kentucky, University of             100   4. Cardinal Aquatics                    90
  5. Stingrays Swimming                   89   6. Marlins of Raleigh                   88
  7. Athens Bulldog Swim Club             77   8. Marietta Marlins, Inc                73
  9. Bolles School Sharks                 57  10. Duke Aquatics                        54
 11. Lakeside Swim Team                   49  12. Mount Pleasant Swim Club             39
 13. Tennessee Aquatics                 38.5  14. Auburn University                    29
 15. Mason Manta Rays                     20  16. North Carolina Aquatic Club          19
 17. Yellow Jacket Swim Club              16  18. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team         14
 19. Ltp Racing Club                      13  19. Summit Swimming                      13
 21. Triton Swimming of Louisville        11  22. Americus Albany Area Aquatics         4
 23. YMCA Hub Fins                         2  23. Aiken-Augusta Swim League             2