ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
TYR Fran Crippen Memorial Swim Meet of Champions: Day Four
6/9/2013-6/9/2013
Mission Viejo, USA


    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 17:15PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 23  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 57.40  6/9/2013  Katerine Savard, C S Q
  Pool Record: P 57.40  6/9/2013  Katerine Savard, C S Q
 American Rec: A 55.98  2012      Dana Vollmer, USA
 World Record: W 55.98  2012      Dana Vollmer, USA
               1:01.39  WCT 2013 WC Trials
               1:01.99  USO 2013 US Open
               1:02.99  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
               1:07.45  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.45
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Katerine Savard  20 C S Q               59.33      57.40MWCT    
                 26.71        57.40 (30.69)
  2 Noemie Thomas    17 U B C Dolphins      59.36      57.96 WCT    
                 27.56        57.96 (30.40)
  3 Brittany Elmsli  18 Australia         1:01.67      59.80 WCT    
                 27.86        59.80 (31.94)
  4 Christina Licci  17 Australia         1:01.14    1:00.01 WCT    
                 27.82      1:00.01 (32.19)
  5 Caitlin Leveren  22 CAL-PC            1:01.07    1:00.71 WCT    
                 28.79      1:00.71 (31.92)
  6 Mikkayla Sherid  18 Australia         1:01.64    1:00.77 WCT    
                 28.56      1:00.77 (32.21)
  7 Elizabeth Pelto  19 CAL-PC            1:01.67    1:01.64 USO    
                 28.49      1:01.64 (33.15)
  8 Jemma Schlicht   16 Australia         1:01.65    1:02.03 LCJR   
                 29.17      1:02.03 (32.86)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Katie McLaughli  15 Mission Viejo-CA  1:01.72    1:00.76 WCT    
                 29.17      1:00.76 (31.59)
 10 Kelly Naze       19 CAL-PC            1:02.56    1:01.69 USO    
                 28.94      1:01.69 (32.75)
 11 Rachael Acker    19 Unattached-PC     1:02.13    1:01.92 USO    
                 29.01      1:01.92 (32.91)
 12 Emma Johansson   21 Gold Medal-IE     1:03.03    1:02.13 LCJR   
                 29.40      1:02.13 (32.73)
 13 Lindsey Engel    16 Waves-CA          1:03.21    1:02.28 LCJR   
                 29.00      1:02.28 (33.28)
 14 Ali Mand         19 Gold Medal-IE     1:03.46    1:02.42 LCJR   
                 29.37      1:02.42 (33.05)
 15 Lori Kremer      20 Olympian Swim     1:03.80    1:03.59 SMOC   
                 29.63      1:03.59 (33.96)
 16 Alicia Grima     19 Palo Alto-PC      1:04.02    1:04.03 SMOC   
                 30.26      1:04.03 (33.77)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Tamara Santoyo   16 Canyons-CA        1:04.32    1:03.51 SMOC   
                 29.78      1:03.51 (33.73)
 18 Asia Antoniuk    17 Canyons-CA        1:04.34    1:03.93 SMOC   
                 29.79      1:03.93 (34.14)
 18 Amy Okada        14 Royal Swim Team-  1:04.34    1:03.93 SMOC   
                 30.57      1:03.93 (33.36)
 20 Stephanie Samud  16 Golden West-CA    1:05.13    1:04.08 SMOC   
                 30.54      1:04.08 (33.54)
 21 Anna Brolin      16 MAKO-PC           1:04.72    1:04.16 SMOC   
                 30.30      1:04.16 (33.86)
 22 Anna Quinn       17 Conejo Simi-CA    1:04.48    1:04.40 SMOC   
                 30.73      1:04.40 (33.67)
 23 Mik Ranslem      16 Canyons-CA        1:04.11    1:04.55 SMOC   
                 30.03      1:04.55 (34.52)
 24 Erin Assman      20 Oakville          1:05.00    1:05.92 SMOC   
                 30.78      1:05.92 (35.14)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Sonia Wang       16 Redlands-CA       1:01.54                   
                 29.22      1:01.54 (32.32)
 10 Katelyne Herrin  21 Team Rebel-CA     1:01.69                   
                 28.80      1:01.69 (32.89)
 12 Cindy Tran       21 Golden West-CA    1:02.05                   
                 28.84      1:02.05 (33.21)
 17 Olivia Barker    18 Sandpipers-CA     1:03.38                   
                 29.72      1:03.38 (33.66)
 29 Mandy Barnes     15 Mission Viejo-CA  1:05.16                   
                 30.74      1:05.16 (34.42)
 30 Kaitlyn Alberto  16 San Clemente-CA   1:05.17                   
                 30.52      1:05.17 (34.65)
 30 Rachel Heaney    21 Unat-BY-SR        1:05.17                   
                 30.82      1:05.17 (34.35)
 32 Stephanie Schlo  19 Mission Viejo-CA  1:05.21                   
                 30.25      1:05.21 (34.96)
 33 Angela Le        15 Edina-MN          1:05.30                   
                 31.01      1:05.30 (34.29)
 34 Miranda Tornato  19 Unat-ASU-AZ       1:05.35                   
                 30.36      1:05.35 (34.99)
 35 Brynne Wong      17 Aquazots-CA       1:05.37                   
                 29.99      1:05.37 (35.38)
 36 Emily Eastin     15 SoCal Aquatics-C  1:05.59                   
                 30.62      1:05.59 (34.97)
 37 Jessica Bottelb  20 Unat-BY-SR        1:05.62                   
                 30.88      1:05.62 (34.74)
 38 Rebecca Coan     19 Redlands-CA       1:05.67                   
                 30.90      1:05.67 (34.77)
 38 Abbey Weitzeil   16 Canyons-CA        1:05.67                   
                 29.70      1:05.67 (35.97)
 40 Gretchen Horbol  17 North Coast-SI    1:05.72                   
                 31.17      1:05.72 (34.55)
 41 Annie Tran       17 Aquazots-CA       1:05.78                   
                 30.86      1:05.78 (34.92)
 42 Kate Santilena   18 Redlands-CA       1:05.90                   
                 30.21      1:05.90 (35.69)
 43 Rheanna Vaughn   21 U.S. Navy-MD      1:05.95                   
                 30.70      1:05.95 (35.25)
 44 Rachel Maradyn   15 Keyano            1:05.98                   
                 31.10      1:05.98 (34.88)
 45 Alana Skocdopol  19 U C S C           1:06.06                   
                 30.82      1:06.06 (35.24)
 46 Audrey Johnston  15 Mission Viejo-CA  1:06.12                   
                 30.91      1:06.12 (35.21)
 46 Samantha Shelto  13 Mission Viejo-CA  1:06.12                   
                 30.54      1:06.12 (35.58)
 48 Marley Maluafit  16 Sandpipers-CA     1:06.23                   
                 31.09      1:06.23 (35.14)
 49 Loree Olson      18 C C A-SN          1:06.39                   
                 30.61      1:06.39 (35.78)
 50 Faith Travis     16 Piranhas-CA       1:06.47                   
                 31.15      1:06.47 (35.32)
 50 K.T. Livingston  20 CAL-PC            1:06.47                   
                 30.70      1:06.47 (35.77)
 52 Maryssa McArthu  17 Lakewood-CA       1:06.58                   
                 31.21      1:06.58 (35.37)
 53 Isabella Kearns  17 Fullerton-CA      1:06.59                   
                 31.93      1:06.59 (34.66)
 54 Jessica Epps     13 Mission Viejo-CA  1:06.84                   
                 31.44      1:06.84 (35.40)
 55 Eryn Weldon      20 Keyano            1:06.85                   
                 31.14      1:06.85 (35.71)
 56 Courtney Mykkan  15 NOVA-CA           1:06.95                   
                 31.60      1:06.95 (35.35)
 57 Kimberly Kuni    18 Canyons-CA        1:06.99                   
                 30.81      1:06.99 (36.18)
 58 Karli Thuen      15 San Clemente-CA   1:07.00                   
                 31.67      1:07.00 (35.33)
 59 Breanna Tran     17 Waves-CA          1:07.04                   
                 31.24      1:07.04 (35.80)
 59 Cora McClelland  15 North Coast-SI    1:07.04                   
                 31.10      1:07.04 (35.94)
 61 Jamie Friderich  19 Blue Tide-GU      1:07.15                   
                 31.14      1:07.15 (36.01)
 62 Shelby Andrade   15 Piranhas-CA       1:07.19                   
                 32.29      1:07.19 (34.90)
 63 Adria Morales    19 Class Aquatics-C  1:07.21                   
                 31.61      1:07.21 (35.60)
 64 Allison Morales  19 Class Aquatics-C  1:07.23                   
                 31.26      1:07.23 (35.97)
 65 Stephanie Ah-Qu  21 Unat-SPS-CA       1:07.25                   
                 31.99      1:07.25 (35.26)
 66 Gabrielle Limon  14 Golden West-CA    1:07.37                   
                 31.90      1:07.37 (35.47)
 67 Katie Glavinovi  13 Aquazots-CA       1:07.42                   
                 31.27      1:07.42 (36.15)
 68 Dominique Gray   14 Unat-AZOT-CA      1:07.54                   
                 31.65      1:07.54 (35.89)
 69 Raquel Remick    17 Waves-CA          1:07.57                   
                 30.99      1:07.57 (36.58)
 70 Jax Shoults      17 Mission Viejo-CA  1:07.76                   
                 32.53      1:07.76 (35.23)
 70 Rochelle Dong    17 R S D-SI          1:07.76                   
                 31.36      1:07.76 (36.40)
 72 Catie Miller     16 Sandpipers-CA     1:07.84                   
                 32.28      1:07.84 (35.56)
 73 Deanne Umbay     14 Rose Bowl-CA      1:07.85                   
                 31.87      1:07.85 (35.98)
 74 Cassidy Humphre  16 Mission Viejo-CA  1:07.86                   
                 31.81      1:07.86 (36.05)
 75 Jordan Payne     14 North Coast-SI    1:07.87                   
                 31.56      1:07.87 (36.31)
 76 Sierra Jett      15 Tule Nation-CC    1:07.99                   
                 31.57      1:07.99 (36.42)
 77 Kylie Boyce      17 Golden West-CA    1:08.01                   
                 31.79      1:08.01 (36.22)
 78 Courtney Skelle  15 Canyons-CA        1:08.10                   
                 31.34      1:08.10 (36.76)
 79 Andrea Felix     13 NOVA-CA           1:08.13                   
                 32.05      1:08.13 (36.08)
 80 Ashley Illenye   16 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.15                   
                 32.46      1:08.15 (35.69)
 81 Rachel Kulik     16 R S D-SI          1:08.26                   
                 32.25      1:08.26 (36.01)
 82 Kendall Brown    19 Aquazots-CA       1:08.34                   
                 32.23      1:08.34 (36.11)
 83 Sara Yoshii      16 SoCal Aquatics-C  1:08.41                   
                 32.62      1:08.41 (35.79)
 84 Christy Wilde    17 NOVA-CA           1:08.49                   
                 31.79      1:08.49 (36.70)
 85 Mallory Korenwi  15 Tule Nation-CC    1:08.50                   
                 32.27      1:08.50 (36.23)
 86 Kate Fogassa     13 Rose Bowl-CA      1:08.54                   
                 32.20      1:08.54 (36.34)
 87 Samantha Keehn   18 Redlands-CA       1:08.60                   
                 31.97      1:08.60 (36.63)
 88 Valerie Orozco   16 Lakewood-CA       1:08.65                   
                 32.53      1:08.65 (36.12)
 89 Kiri Harvey      16 La Mirada-CA      1:08.66                   
                 31.99      1:08.66 (36.67)
 90 Amber Cortazzo   16 Lancaster-MA      1:08.73                   
                 32.10      1:08.73 (36.63)
 91 Angie Phetbenja  17 Star Aquatics-CA  1:08.79                   
                 32.29      1:08.79 (36.50)
 91 Emily Renzini    20 Vandal Aquatics-  1:08.79                   
                 32.16      1:08.79 (36.63)
 93 Chelsea Morris   21 Team Rebel-CA     1:08.87                   
                 32.82      1:08.87 (36.05)
 94 Annie Driscoll   17 R S D-SI          1:09.02                   
                 32.06      1:09.02 (36.96)
 94 Juliana Fox      13 R S D-SI          1:09.02                   
                 31.89      1:09.02 (37.13)
 96 Kira Makuta      16 La Mirada-CA      1:09.08                   
                 32.94      1:09.08 (36.14)
 97 Mackenzie Halli  16 Bend Swim Club-O  1:09.17                   
                 32.74      1:09.17 (36.43)
 98 Lindsey Clary    17 Fullerton-CA      1:09.23                   
                 33.39      1:09.23 (35.84)
 99 Catherine Lowen  15 Unat-AZOT-CA      1:09.28                   
                 32.38      1:09.28 (36.90)
100 Taylor Newton    15 Waves-CA          1:09.29                   
                 32.26      1:09.29 (37.03)
101 Sydney Wong      17 Santa Monica-CA   1:09.32                   
                 33.06      1:09.32 (36.26)
102 Julia Seacat     17 North Coast-SI    1:09.41                   
                 31.77      1:09.41 (37.64)
103 Samantha Morris  15 Blue Fins-SI      1:09.59                   
                 32.94      1:09.59 (36.65)
104 Rachel Emami     18 NOVA-CA           1:09.60                   
                 32.20      1:09.60 (37.40)
105 Taylor Poliseno  18 Canyons-CA        1:09.72                   
                 30.92      1:09.72 (38.80)
106 Zoe Macfarlane   18 U.S. Navy-MD      1:09.73                   
                 32.33      1:09.73 (37.40)
107 Julia Borla      15 R S D-SI          1:09.85                   
                 32.79      1:09.85 (37.06)
108 Katie Altmayer   17 Rose Bowl-CA      1:09.89                   
                 32.31      1:09.89 (37.58)
109 Nicole J Parmen  20 North Coast-SI    1:10.02                   
                 32.01      1:10.02 (38.01)
110 Matlyn Morris    18 Tule Nation-CC    1:10.10                   
                 32.87      1:10.10 (37.23)
111 Casey Duckworth  18 Golden West-CA    1:10.14                   
                 33.19      1:10.14 (36.95)
112 Alisa Cooke      15 Conejo Simi-CA    1:10.30                   
                 32.66      1:10.30 (37.64)
112 Michaela Merlih  18 NOVA-CA           1:10.30                   
                 33.04      1:10.30 (37.26)
114 Olivia Harrell   21 Unat-BY-SR        1:10.31                   
                 32.67      1:10.31 (37.64)
115 Tiffany Liu      16 Torrance-CA       1:10.45                   
                 32.65      1:10.45 (37.80)
116 Yelizaveta Kuzn  15 Canyons-CA        1:10.51                   
                 32.81      1:10.51 (37.70)
117 Kate Herrill     15 Rose Bowl-CA      1:10.56                   
                 32.11      1:10.56 (38.45)
118 Hailey Johnson   18 Gold Medal-IE     1:10.99                   
                 31.83      1:10.99 (39.16)
119 Holly Fosmire    17 Golden West-CA    1:11.06                   
                 32.74      1:11.06 (38.32)
119 Michelle Martin  13 Monterey Park-CA  1:11.06                   
                 32.34      1:11.06 (38.72)
121 Jessica Long **  21 USA Res Team-CO   1:11.16                   
                 33.59      1:11.16 (37.57)
122 McKenna Garfein  18 R S D-SI          1:11.24                   
                 33.85      1:11.24 (37.39)
123 Nicole Item      15 Star Aquatics-CA  1:11.26                   
                 32.65      1:11.26 (38.61)
124 Tiare Coker      14 Rose Bowl-CA      1:11.28                   
                 32.54      1:11.28 (38.74)
125 Samantha Kegel   16 Lancaster-MA      1:11.50                   
                 32.70      1:11.50 (38.80)
126 Amanda Lundsted  17 Unat-NOVA-CA      1:12.44                   
                 34.23      1:12.44 (38.21)
127 Emilee White     17 Unat-FAST-CA      1:12.82                   
                 33.79      1:12.82 (39.03)
128 Katie Zell       18 Lancaster-MA      1:13.47                   
                 34.19      1:13.47 (39.28)
129 Emily Balog      17 C C Y-CA          1:13.93                   
                 34.14      1:13.93 (39.79)
130 Breanna Adams    17 Fullerton-CA      1:19.85                   
                 36.42      1:19.85 (43.43)
 -- Payton Perrotta  17 Santa Monica-CA       DQ                    
 -- Emma Henderson   17 Waves-CA              DQ                    
 -- Elizabeth Murra  20 Unat-LMU-CA           NS                        
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 17:38PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 24  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 52.53  6/9/2013  Tom Shields, CAL
  Pool Record: P 52.53  6/9/2013  Tom Shields, CAL
 American Rec: A 49.82  2009      Michael Phelps, USA
 World Record: W 49.82  2009      Michael Phelps, USA
                 54.99  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 55.29  USO 2013 US Open
                 57.09  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
               1:01.18  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.18
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Tom Shields      21 CAL-PC              53.59      52.53MWCT    
                 24.92        52.53 (27.61)
  2 Kyler Van Swol   21 Minnesota-MN        53.17      53.07 WCT    
                 25.17        53.07 (27.90)
  3 Seth Stubblefie  19 CAL-PC              55.02      54.19 WCT    
                 25.43        54.19 (28.76)
  4 Nikita Denisyak  25 Canyons-CA          55.22      54.49 WCT    
                 25.54        54.49 (28.95)
  5 Coleman Allen    20 U B C Dolphins      54.69      54.82 WCT    
                 25.54        54.82 (29.28)
  6 Dane Stassi      20 Unat-NOVA-CA        55.68      55.72 LCJR   
                 26.35        55.72 (29.37)
  7 Konstantin Shmy  25 Canyons-CA          55.96      55.86 LCJR   
                 26.31        55.86 (29.55)
  8 Chase Bloch      21 Class Aquatics-C    56.69      56.03 LCJR   
                 25.87        56.03 (30.16)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Luke Peddie      19 U B C Dolphins      57.65      56.32 LCJR   
                 25.99        56.32 (30.33)
 10 Andrew Jovanovi  18 Nasa Wildcat-IL     57.41      56.48 LCJR   
                 26.65        56.48 (29.83)
 11 Keegan Zanatta   20 Island Swimming     57.74      57.05 LCJR   
                 27.00        57.05 (30.05)
 12 Thomas Jobin     20 Cascade             58.35      57.20 SMOC   
                 27.45        57.20 (29.75)
 13 Nick Dillinger   19 CAL-PC              57.04      57.64 SMOC   
                 26.21        57.64 (31.43)
 14 Nicholas Mastro  20 Goldfins            58.39      57.67 SMOC   
                 27.29        57.67 (30.38)
 15 Grant Shoults    16 Mission Viejo-CA    57.68      57.90 SMOC   
                 27.47        57.90 (30.43)
 -- Corey Okubo      17 Aquazots-CA         56.77         NS        
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Gabriel Hernand  20 Golden West-CA      58.77      57.76 SMOC   
                 27.65        57.76 (30.11)
 18 Christopher Nol  17 Tule Nation-CC      58.49      57.79 SMOC   
                 27.72        57.79 (30.07)
 19 Wes Coles        19 Tule Nation-CC      58.55      57.88 SMOC   
                 27.52        57.88 (30.36)
 20 Alex Trompke     17 Boise Y-SR          58.72      58.26 SMOC   
                 27.39        58.26 (30.87)
 21 Christian Garka  18 Aquazots-CA         59.10      58.67 SMOC   
                 26.94        58.67 (31.73)
 22 Justin Hanson    15 Aquazots-CA         58.84      58.77 SMOC   
                 27.90        58.77 (30.87)
 23 Billy Wild       20 Unat-NOVA-CA        58.76      58.83 SMOC   
                 27.35        58.83 (31.48)
 24 Ryan Nelson      19 Golden West-CA      58.77      59.02 SMOC   
                 27.98        59.02 (31.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Will Hamilton    20 CAL-PC              56.73                   
                 26.29        56.73 (30.44)
 16 Javier Lopez     16 Rose Bowl-CA        57.79                   
                 27.08        57.79 (30.71)
 17 Bryan Harvey     19 Team Rebel-CA       58.20                   
                 26.55        58.20 (31.65)
 21 Gui Passos       22 Team Rebel-CA       58.55                   
                 27.09        58.55 (31.46)
 27 Corey John       17 Rose Bowl-CA        58.80                   
                 27.54        58.80 (31.26)
 29 Fernando Duenas  16 Redlands-CA         58.96                   
                 27.57        58.96 (31.39)
 31 Tommy Gossland   24 U B C Dolphins      59.14                   
                 27.33        59.14 (31.81)
 32 Spenser Goodman  21 NOVA-CA             59.27                   
                 28.12        59.27 (31.15)
 33 Dylan Wolf       19 Team Rebel-CA       59.29                   
                 28.30        59.29 (30.99)
 34 Mitchell Johnso  18 Canyons-CA          59.51                   
                 27.95        59.51 (31.56)
 35 Anthony Lyons    17 Cascade             59.53                   
                 27.90        59.53 (31.63)
 36 Matthew Chalcar  16 Mission Viejo-CA    59.57                   
                 27.50        59.57 (32.07)
 37 Neil Franka      17 North Coast-SI      59.58                   
                 27.63        59.58 (31.95)
 38 Liam Karas       17 Aquazots-CA         59.60                   
                 27.73        59.60 (31.87)
 39 Scott Stewart    22 U of A Swim Club    59.66                   
                 27.55        59.66 (32.11)
 40 Conner Andrews   24 Schroeder YMCA-W    59.67                   
                 27.94        59.67 (31.73)
 41 Chris Taber      17 Aquazots-CA         59.76                   
                 28.29        59.76 (31.47)
 42 Kody Moffatt     21 Unat-ICAC-SI        59.79                   
                 27.63        59.79 (32.16)
 43 Blair Simpkins   18 Class Aquatics-C    59.85                   
                 28.40        59.85 (31.45)
 44 Kyle Grissom     15 Tule Nation-CC      59.86                   
                 27.90        59.86 (31.96)
 45 Daniel Ghomi     18 Redlands-CA         59.87                   
                 28.04        59.87 (31.83)
 46 Hunter Balch     19 U of A Swim Club    59.93                   
                 28.49        59.93 (31.44)
 46 Jon McKay        17 Uvic-Pcs            59.93                   
                 28.50        59.93 (31.43)
 48 Wade Nelson      16 Golden West-CA      59.94                   
                 28.56        59.94 (31.38)
 49 Oliver Maarse    17 Rose Bowl-CA        59.96                   
                 27.68        59.96 (32.28)
 49 Mario Marshall   31 Canyons-CA          59.96                   
                 26.73        59.96 (33.23)
 51 Brian Walsh      18 Nasa Wildcat-IL   1:00.11                   
                 28.97      1:00.11 (31.14)
 52 Mitchell Riek    15 Rattler-CA        1:00.18                   
                 28.66      1:00.18 (31.52)
 53 Nate Torres      17 Golden West-CA    1:00.21                   
                 28.27      1:00.21 (31.94)
 54 Sean Kao         18 Fullerton-CA      1:00.22                   
                 28.15      1:00.22 (32.07)
 55 Alexander Ayzen  17 Santa Monica-CA   1:00.33                   
                 28.48      1:00.33 (31.85)
 56 Youssif Tibazi   17 Los Angeles-CA    1:00.37                   
                 27.41      1:00.37 (32.96)
 57 Michael Schiffe  17 Waves-CA          1:00.52                   
                 28.55      1:00.52 (31.97)
 58 Chris Havton     16 Aquazots-CA       1:00.55                   
                 28.84      1:00.55 (31.71)
 59 Mason Wong       18 Mission Viejo-CA  1:00.62                   
                 28.64      1:00.62 (31.98)
 60 Kyle Otazu       17 C C Y-CA          1:00.66                   
                 28.52      1:00.66 (32.14)
 61 Ryan Lee         17 Class Aquatics-C  1:00.67                   
                 28.72      1:00.67 (31.95)
 61 Griffin Scott    18 Canyons-CA        1:00.67                   
                 28.37      1:00.67 (32.30)
 63 Stewart Harriso  16 Buenaventura-CA   1:00.68                   
                 28.82      1:00.68 (31.86)
 64 Thomas Gillespi  17 Golden West-CA    1:00.70                   
                 28.10      1:00.70 (32.60)
 65 Timothy Yen      15 North Coast-SI    1:00.77                   
                 28.71      1:00.77 (32.06)
 66 Nolan Brown      20 Redlands-CA       1:00.79                   
                 28.51      1:00.79 (32.28)
 67 Luke Reilly      17 U B C Dolphins    1:00.81                   
                 28.25      1:00.81 (32.56)
 68 Samuel Lee       17 Aquazots-CA       1:00.87                   
                 29.38      1:00.87 (31.49)
 68 Brandon Boval    17 Coto Coyotes-CA   1:00.87                   
                 28.30      1:00.87 (32.57)
 70 Victor Westerlu  20 San Clemente-CA   1:00.88                   
                 28.10      1:00.88 (32.78)
 71 Bradley Toland   17 Golden West-CA    1:00.92                   
                 28.22      1:00.92 (32.70)
 72 Justin Chan      18 U B C Dolphins    1:00.93                   
                 28.67      1:00.93 (32.26)
 73 Michael Cohn     20 R S D-SI          1:00.96                   
                 28.99      1:00.96 (31.97)
 74 Lorenzo Lau      16 Royal Swim Team-  1:01.00                   
                 28.75      1:01.00 (32.25)
 75 Eric Stobbe      17 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.03                   
                 28.75      1:01.03 (32.28)
 76 Stephen Shull    18 Nasa Wildcat-IL   1:01.07                   
                 28.53      1:01.07 (32.54)
 77 Bryant Fascio    16 Fontana-CA        1:01.08                   
                 29.11      1:01.08 (31.97)
 78 Zachary Yong     18 Waves-CA          1:01.09                   
                 28.43      1:01.09 (32.66)
 79 J Todd Wilson    15 Lancaster-MA      1:01.13                   
                 28.80      1:01.13 (32.33)
 79 Jason O''Brien    17 North Coast-SI    1:01.13                   
                 28.74      1:01.13 (32.39)
 81 Drew Aviotti     17 Inland Coastal-S  1:01.24                   
                 29.02      1:01.24 (32.22)
 82 Calvin Rogers    17 Golden West-CA    1:01.31                   
                 28.98      1:01.31 (32.33)
 83 Marco Flores     16 Rose Bowl-CA      1:01.35                   
                 28.88      1:01.35 (32.47)
 84 Garrett Chin     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:01.44                   
                 28.56      1:01.44 (32.88)
 85 Brandon Lum      15 Buenaventura-CA   1:01.46                   
                 28.97      1:01.46 (32.49)
 86 Timmy Hanson     14 Aquazots-CA       1:01.81                   
                 29.50      1:01.81 (32.31)
 87 Johnny Ellery    14 Canyons-CA        1:01.87                   
                 28.75      1:01.87 (33.12)
 88 Nick Bell        15 Rose Bowl-CA      1:01.90                   
                 28.56      1:01.90 (33.34)
 89 Nicholas Riepe   17 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.93                   
                 29.45      1:01.93 (32.48)
 90 Nick Bustamante  16 Lakewood-CA       1:01.98                   
                 29.06      1:01.98 (32.92)
 91 Adrian Gutierre  16 NOVA-CA           1:01.99                   
                 28.80      1:01.99 (33.19)
 91 Kevin Ho         16 La Mirada-CA      1:01.99                   
                 29.32      1:01.99 (32.67)
 93 Quincy Liu       18 Canyons-CA        1:02.08                   
                 29.46      1:02.08 (32.62)
 94 Stephen Yang     15 Aquazots-CA       1:02.24                   
                 29.48      1:02.24 (32.76)
 95 Austin Barreiro  16 Canyons-CA        1:02.28                   
                 28.73      1:02.28 (33.55)
 96 Zach Miller      20 Class Aquatics-C  1:02.34                   
                 28.81      1:02.34 (33.53)
 97 Ryan McCauley    18 North Coast-SI    1:02.47                   
                 28.95      1:02.47 (33.52)
 98 Phillip Wong     17 Canyons-CA        1:02.49                   
                 28.82      1:02.49 (33.67)
 98 Alejandro Ortiz  15 Waves-CA          1:02.49                   
                 29.48      1:02.49 (33.01)
100 Kevin Fink       16 Torrance-CA       1:02.57                   
                 28.93      1:02.57 (33.64)
101 Brad Matsumoto   17 Mission Viejo-CA  1:02.58                   
                 29.49      1:02.58 (33.09)
102 Garrett Tse      16 South Pasadena-C  1:02.65                   
                 28.99      1:02.65 (33.66)
103 Paul Gouw        16 Rose Bowl-CA      1:02.73                   
                 29.57      1:02.73 (33.16)
104 Arturo Cerda Be  16 Mission Viejo-CA  1:02.85                   
                 29.85      1:02.85 (33.00)
105 Kord Boniadi     17 Mission Viejo-CA  1:02.87                   
                 29.66      1:02.87 (33.21)
106 Nelson Guzman    16 Canyons-CA        1:02.94                   
                 29.55      1:02.94 (33.39)
107 Jonathan Morsch  17 Canyons-CA        1:03.01                   
                 29.30      1:03.01 (33.71)
108 Anthony DeVetis  18 Conejo Simi-CA    1:03.06                   
                 29.92      1:03.06 (33.14)
109 Marc Morizono    15 Mission Viejo-CA  1:03.24                   
                 29.97      1:03.24 (33.27)
110 Alex Felix       16 NOVA-CA           1:03.26                   
                 29.56      1:03.26 (33.70)
111 Dennis Lee       18 Rose Bowl-CA      1:03.29                   
                 29.40      1:03.29 (33.89)
112 Jonathan Lee     17 Aquazots-CA       1:03.62                   
                 29.28      1:03.62 (34.34)
113 Sean Kim         16 San Gabriel-CA    1:03.65                   
                 29.08      1:03.65 (34.57)
114 Carlos Narte     16 Inland Coastal-S  1:03.91                   
                 29.13      1:03.91 (34.78)
115 Zach Zenteno     15 Canyons-CA        1:04.01                   
                 30.42      1:04.01 (33.59)
115 Nico Ervoes      16 Waves-CA          1:04.01                   
                 30.03      1:04.01 (33.98)
117 Austin Cunniff   18 R S D-SI          1:04.08                   
                 30.20      1:04.08 (33.88)
118 Chase Matsuno    16 NOVA-CA           1:04.24                   
                 30.09      1:04.24 (34.15)
119 Adam Henley      18 Sandpipers-CA     1:04.49                   
                 30.45      1:04.49 (34.04)
120 Joshua Lin       18 Canyons-CA        1:04.69                   
                 30.25      1:04.69 (34.44)
121 Michael Fernand  21 Conejo Simi-CA    1:05.62                   
                 30.18      1:05.62 (35.44)
122 Sidney Kao       14 Fullerton-CA      1:05.72                   
                 30.62      1:05.72 (35.10)
123 Daniel Primache  17 Los Angeles-CA    1:05.75                   
                 30.14      1:05.75 (35.61)
124 Danny Miller     20 NOVA-CA           1:07.00                   
                 28.55      1:07.00 (38.45)
125 Alexander Tran   17 Golden West-CA    1:07.46                   
                 29.10      1:07.46 (38.36)
126 Cody Bureau ***  25 USA Res Team-CO   1:08.69                   
                 31.30      1:08.69 (37.39)
 -- Michael Haney    18 Redlands-CA           DQ                    
 -- Kyle Coan        18 Redlands-CA           DQ                    
 -- Andy Lau         17 Santa Monica-CA       DQ                    
 -- Alec Page        19 Island Swimming       DQ                    
 -- Kyle Gornay      17 Redlands-CA           DQ                    
 -- Kelly Aspinall   23 U B C Dolphins        DQ                    
                 24.53           DQ (37.95)
 -- Seva Eagle       18 Redlands-CA           DQ                    
 -- Joey Hale        23 Redlands-CA           DQ                        
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 17:43PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 31  Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 15:42.54  2007      Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV
  Pool Record: P 15:42.54  2007      Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV
 American Rec: A 15:42.54  2007      Kate Ziegler, USA
 World Record: W 15:42.54  2007      Kate Ziegler, USA
                 16:55.99  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 16:56.59  USO 2013 US Open
                 17:20.49  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
                 18:05.62  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  18:05.62
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Chloe Sutton     21 Mission Viejo-CA 16:35.38   16:14.71 WCT    
                 30.50      1:03.04 (32.54)
        1:35.64 (32.60)     2:08.29 (32.65)
        2:41.16 (32.87)     3:13.87 (32.71)
        3:46.51 (32.64)     4:19.16 (32.65)
        4:52.00 (32.84)     5:24.80 (32.80)
        5:57.34 (32.54)     6:30.15 (32.81)
        7:02.57 (32.42)     7:34.98 (32.41)
        8:07.29 (32.31)     8:39.60 (32.31)
        9:11.92 (32.32)     9:44.29 (32.37)
       10:16.61 (32.32)    10:49.15 (32.54)
       11:21.65 (32.50)    11:54.02 (32.37)
       12:26.44 (32.42)    12:59.06 (32.62)
       13:31.75 (32.69)    14:04.58 (32.83)
       14:37.57 (32.99)    15:10.41 (32.84)
       15:43.27 (32.86)    16:14.71 (31.44)
  2 Ashley Steenvoo  22 Minnesota-MN     16:56.59   16:16.79 WCT    
                 30.76      1:03.39 (32.63)
        1:36.18 (32.79)     2:08.78 (32.60)
        2:41.55 (32.77)     3:14.37 (32.82)
        3:47.13 (32.76)     4:19.46 (32.33)
        4:52.15 (32.69)     5:24.69 (32.54)
        5:57.26 (32.57)     6:29.68 (32.42)
        7:02.35 (32.67)     7:34.82 (32.47)
        8:07.46 (32.64)     8:39.74 (32.28)
        9:12.24 (32.50)     9:44.72 (32.48)
       10:17.49 (32.77)    10:50.04 (32.55)
       11:22.81 (32.77)    11:55.36 (32.55)
       12:28.23 (32.87)    13:01.17 (32.94)
       13:34.30 (33.13)    14:07.02 (32.72)
       14:39.72 (32.70)    15:12.38 (32.66)
       15:45.24 (32.86)    16:16.79 (31.55)
  3 Ashley Twichell  23 Mission Viejo-CA 16:35.70   16:21.52 WCT    
                 30.82      1:03.35 (32.53)
        1:36.11 (32.76)     2:08.56 (32.45)
        2:41.30 (32.74)     3:14.05 (32.75)
        3:46.75 (32.70)     4:19.38 (32.63)
        4:52.17 (32.79)     5:25.04 (32.87)
        5:57.70 (32.66)     6:30.33 (32.63)
        7:03.04 (32.71)     7:35.56 (32.52)
        8:08.33 (32.77)     8:41.04 (32.71)
        9:13.83 (32.79)     9:46.67 (32.84)
       10:19.47 (32.80)    10:52.31 (32.84)
       11:25.30 (32.99)    11:58.23 (32.93)
       12:31.19 (32.96)    13:04.15 (32.96)
       13:37.39 (33.24)    14:10.36 (32.97)
       14:43.34 (32.98)    15:16.19 (32.85)
       15:49.16 (32.97)    16:21.52 (32.36)
  4 Haley Anderson   21 Trojan-CA        16:56.59   16:39.29 WCT    
                 30.59      1:03.21 (32.62)
        1:30.07 (26.86)     2:08.89 (38.82)
        2:41.98 (33.09)     3:14.83 (32.85)
        3:48.22 (33.39)     4:21.32 (33.10)
        4:54.40 (33.08)     5:27.57 (33.17)
        6:00.29 (32.72)     6:32.94 (32.65)
        7:05.74 (32.80)     7:38.96 (33.22)
        8:12.26 (33.30)     8:45.60 (33.34)
        9:19.02 (33.42)     9:52.60 (33.58)
       10:26.34 (33.74)    11:00.02 (33.68)
       11:33.76 (33.74)    12:07.46 (33.70)
       12:41.53 (34.07)    13:15.63 (34.10)
       13:49.77 (34.14)    14:23.51 (33.74)
       14:57.82 (34.31)    15:31.87 (34.05)
       16:05.82 (33.95)    16:39.29 (33.47)
  5 Megan Rankin     19 Unat-GWSC-CA     16:37.10   16:52.21 WCT    
                 31.45      1:04.97 (33.52)
        1:38.83 (33.86)     2:12.35 (33.52)
        2:45.92 (33.57)     3:19.62 (33.70)
        3:53.10 (33.48)     4:26.70 (33.60)
        5:00.27 (33.57)     5:33.77 (33.50)
        6:07.32 (33.55)     6:41.17 (33.85)
        7:14.88 (33.71)     7:48.90 (34.02)
        8:22.74 (33.84)     8:56.68 (33.94)
        9:30.67 (33.99)    10:04.75 (34.08)
       10:38.92 (34.17)    11:12.95 (34.03)
       11:46.96 (34.01)    12:21.22 (34.26)
       12:55.32 (34.10)    13:29.47 (34.15)
       14:03.62 (34.15)    14:37.75 (34.13)
       15:11.70 (33.95)    15:45.69 (33.99)
       16:19.52 (33.83)    16:52.21 (32.69)
  6 Brooke Lorentze  17 Mission Viejo-CA 17:00.19   16:58.88 LCJR   
                 30.87      1:04.02 (33.15)
        1:37.57 (33.55)     2:11.06 (33.49)
        2:45.05 (33.99)     3:18.97 (33.92)
        3:53.14 (34.17)     4:27.01 (33.87)
        5:00.78 (33.77)     5:34.60 (33.82)
        6:08.40 (33.80)     6:42.54 (34.14)
        7:16.94 (34.40)     7:51.15 (34.21)
        8:25.65 (34.50)     8:59.93 (34.28)
        9:34.44 (34.51)    10:08.66 (34.22)
       10:43.10 (34.44)    11:17.43 (34.33)
       11:51.61 (34.18)    12:25.71 (34.10)
       13:00.25 (34.54)    13:34.48 (34.23)
       14:09.03 (34.55)    14:43.28 (34.25)
       15:17.62 (34.34)    15:51.80 (34.18)
       16:26.02 (34.22)    16:58.88 (32.86)
  7 Brittany Kahn    16 Aquazots-CA      17:05.40   17:16.22 LCJR   
                 31.96      1:06.02 (34.06)
        1:40.85 (34.83)     2:15.58 (34.73)
            8:35.08 ( )     9:09.80 (34.72)
        9:44.35 (34.55)    10:19.34 (34.99)
       10:54.11 (34.77)    11:29.07 (34.96)
       12:03.80 (34.73)    12:38.61 (34.81)
       13:13.43 (34.82)    13:48.04 (34.61)
       14:22.95 (34.91)    14:57.89 (34.94)
       15:32.70 (34.81)    16:07.68 (34.98)
       16:42.79 (35.11)    17:16.22 (33.43)
  8 Sydney Franzen   15 Mission Viejo-CA 17:40.09   17:18.55 LCJR   
                 32.31      1:07.15 (34.84)
        1:42.19 (35.04)     2:17.11 (34.92)
        2:52.38 (35.27)     3:27.61 (35.23)
        4:02.73 (35.12)     4:37.96 (35.23)
        5:12.97 (35.01)     5:47.78 (34.81)
        6:22.13 (34.35)     6:56.73 (34.60)
        7:31.61 (34.88)     8:06.11 (34.50)
        8:40.81 (34.70)     9:15.23 (34.42)
        9:50.08 (34.85)    10:24.71 (34.63)
       10:59.57 (34.86)    11:34.68 (35.11)
       12:09.08 (34.40)    12:43.79 (34.71)
       13:18.36 (34.57)    13:52.73 (34.37)
       14:27.32 (34.59)    15:01.87 (34.55)
       15:36.74 (34.87)    16:11.54 (34.80)
       16:45.98 (34.44)    17:18.55 (32.57)
  9 Taylor Ault      14 La Mirada-CA     17:46.94   17:19.09 LCJR   
                 31.63      1:05.67 (34.04)
        1:40.07 (34.40)     2:14.35 (34.28)
        2:49.20 (34.85)     3:23.64 (34.44)
        3:58.51 (34.87)     4:33.22 (34.71)
        5:07.69 (34.47)     5:42.55 (34.86)
        6:17.13 (34.58)     6:51.60 (34.47)
        7:26.10 (34.50)     8:01.00 (34.90)
        8:35.93 (34.93)     9:10.65 (34.72)
        9:45.61 (34.96)    10:20.82 (35.21)
       10:55.95 (35.13)    11:30.98 (35.03)
       12:05.57 (34.59)    12:41.20 (35.63)
       13:16.23 (35.03)    13:51.63 (35.40)
       14:26.64 (35.01)    15:02.22 (35.58)
       15:36.74 (34.52)    16:11.73 (34.99)
       16:46.07 (34.34)    17:19.09 (33.02)
 10 Lindsey Clary    17 Fullerton-CA     17:46.24   17:23.55 SMOC   
                 31.97      1:06.35 (34.38)
        1:40.94 (34.59)     2:15.66 (34.72)
        2:50.41 (34.75)     3:25.00 (34.59)
        3:59.96 (34.96)     4:34.94 (34.98)
        5:09.94 (35.00)     5:45.22 (35.28)
        6:20.28 (35.06)     6:55.76 (35.48)
        7:31.17 (35.41)     8:06.61 (35.44)
        8:41.98 (35.37)     9:17.48 (35.50)
        9:53.03 (35.55)    10:28.26 (35.23)
       11:03.14 (34.88)    11:38.33 (35.19)
       12:12.60 (34.27)    12:47.28 (34.68)
       13:21.72 (34.44)    13:56.05 (34.33)
       14:29.96 (33.91)    15:04.42 (34.46)
       15:39.30 (34.88)    16:14.05 (34.75)
       16:48.58 (34.53)    17:23.55 (34.97)
 11 Kendall Brown    19 Aquazots-CA      17:02.53   17:24.65 SMOC   
                 31.33      1:05.16 (33.83)
        1:39.86 (34.70)     2:14.61 (34.75)
        2:49.57 (34.96)     3:24.10 (34.53)
        3:59.38 (35.28)     4:34.37 (34.99)
        5:09.41 (35.04)     5:44.19 (34.78)
        6:19.24 (35.05)     6:53.97 (34.73)
        7:28.74 (34.77)     8:03.17 (34.43)
        8:38.07 (34.90)     9:12.67 (34.60)
        9:47.88 (35.21)    10:22.83 (34.95)
       10:58.06 (35.23)    11:33.13 (35.07)
       12:08.36 (35.23)    12:43.20 (34.84)
       13:18.57 (35.37)    13:53.82 (35.25)
       14:29.03 (35.21)    15:04.38 (35.35)
       15:39.97 (35.59)    16:15.10 (35.13)
       16:50.34 (35.24)    17:24.65 (34.31)
 12 Kat Wickham      17 Piranhas-CA      17:27.29   17:26.21 SMOC   
                 31.70      1:05.97 (34.27)
        1:41.02 (35.05)     2:15.75 (34.73)
        2:50.74 (34.99)     3:25.51 (34.77)
        4:00.37 (34.86)     4:35.14 (34.77)
        5:10.62 (35.48)     5:45.75 (35.13)
        6:20.87 (35.12)     6:56.11 (35.24)
        7:31.29 (35.18)     8:06.71 (35.42)
        8:41.73 (35.02)     9:16.59 (34.86)
        9:51.67 (35.08)    10:26.77 (35.10)
       11:01.87 (35.10)    11:37.05 (35.18)
       12:12.19 (35.14)    12:47.33 (35.14)
       13:22.57 (35.24)    13:58.08 (35.51)
       14:33.62 (35.54)    15:08.58 (34.96)
       15:44.11 (35.53)    16:19.03 (34.92)
       16:53.80 (34.77)    17:26.21 (32.41)
 13 Brittany Kampfe  15 NOVA-CA          17:11.67   17:26.37 SMOC   
                 31.66      1:05.92 (34.26)
        1:41.03 (35.11)     2:15.82 (34.79)
        2:50.87 (35.05)     3:25.60 (34.73)
        4:00.74 (35.14)     4:35.28 (34.54)
        5:10.12 (34.84)     5:44.88 (34.76)
        6:19.81 (34.93)     6:54.79 (34.98)
        7:30.28 (35.49)     8:05.53 (35.25)
        8:41.06 (35.53)     9:16.39 (35.33)
        9:51.86 (35.47)    10:26.86 (35.00)
       11:02.37 (35.51)    11:37.41 (35.04)
       12:13.01 (35.60)    12:48.17 (35.16)
       13:23.69 (35.52)    13:58.78 (35.09)
       14:34.13 (35.35)    15:09.14 (35.01)
       15:44.42 (35.28)    16:19.45 (35.03)
       16:54.23 (34.78)    17:26.37 (32.14)
 14 Kelsey Cummings  20 Golden West-CA   16:54.05   17:27.49 SMOC   
                 32.64      1:07.34 (34.70)
        1:42.19 (34.85)     2:16.71 (34.52)
        2:51.54 (34.83)     3:26.04 (34.50)
        4:00.96 (34.92)     4:35.71 (34.75)
        5:10.90 (35.19)     5:45.66 (34.76)
        6:20.55 (34.89)     6:55.55 (35.00)
        7:30.89 (35.34)     8:06.13 (35.24)
        8:41.79 (35.66)     9:16.82 (35.03)
        9:52.31 (35.49)    10:27.45 (35.14)
       11:02.83 (35.38)    11:38.10 (35.27)
       12:13.23 (35.13)    12:48.26 (35.03)
       13:23.50 (35.24)    13:58.66 (35.16)
       14:33.93 (35.27)    15:09.02 (35.09)
       15:44.38 (35.36)    16:19.64 (35.26)
       16:54.55 (34.91)    17:27.49 (32.94)
 15 Gwendolyn Walte  18 Fullerton-CA     17:46.63   17:27.94 SMOC   
                 31.15      1:05.14 (33.99)
        1:39.93 (34.79)     2:14.71 (34.78)
        2:49.33 (34.62)     3:23.99 (34.66)
        3:58.85 (34.86)     4:33.45 (34.60)
        5:08.31 (34.86)     5:42.97 (34.66)
        6:17.83 (34.86)     6:52.15 (34.32)
        7:27.26 (35.11)     8:01.87 (34.61)
        8:37.02 (35.15)     9:11.75 (34.73)
        9:47.11 (35.36)    10:22.05 (34.94)
       10:57.72 (35.67)    11:32.79 (35.07)
       12:08.00 (35.21)    12:43.10 (35.10)
       13:19.30 (36.20)    13:54.30 (35.00)
       14:30.42 (36.12)    15:05.63 (35.21)
       15:41.41 (35.78)    16:16.95 (35.54)
       16:53.14 (36.19)    17:27.94 (34.80)
 16 Mackenzie Halli  16 Bend Swim Club-O 17:18.67   17:29.67 SMOC   
                 32.05      1:06.35 (34.30)
        1:41.35 (35.00)     2:16.07 (34.72)
        2:51.03 (34.96)     3:25.96 (34.93)
        4:01.11 (35.15)     4:36.08 (34.97)
        5:11.28 (35.20)     5:46.27 (34.99)
        6:21.73 (35.46)     6:56.71 (34.98)
        7:32.04 (35.33)     8:07.19 (35.15)
        8:42.48 (35.29)     9:17.86 (35.38)
        9:52.81 (34.95)    10:27.96 (35.15)
       11:03.20 (35.24)    11:38.27 (35.07)
       12:13.48 (35.21)    12:49.03 (35.55)
       13:24.47 (35.44)    14:00.00 (35.53)
       14:35.66 (35.66)    15:11.15 (35.49)
       15:46.64 (35.49)    16:22.09 (35.45)
       16:56.40 (34.31)    17:29.67 (33.27)
 17 Nicole Lachance  20 Keyano           17:40.05   17:35.13 SMOC   
                 31.99      1:06.56 (34.57)
        1:41.74 (35.18)     2:16.84 (35.10)
        2:52.47 (35.63)     3:27.91 (35.44)
        4:03.47 (35.56)     4:38.85 (35.38)
        5:14.36 (35.51)     5:50.10 (35.74)
        6:25.55 (35.45)     7:01.00 (35.45)
        7:36.63 (35.63)     8:11.84 (35.21)
        8:47.35 (35.51)     9:22.93 (35.58)
        9:58.48 (35.55)    10:33.98 (35.50)
       11:09.51 (35.53)    11:44.84 (35.33)
       12:20.20 (35.36)    12:55.38 (35.18)
       13:30.67 (35.29)    14:06.11 (35.44)
       14:41.01 (34.90)    15:16.00 (34.99)
       15:51.18 (35.18)    16:26.18 (35.00)
       17:01.27 (35.09)    17:35.13 (33.86)
 18 Mandy Barnes     15 Mission Viejo-CA 17:31.92   17:38.02 SMOC   
                 32.15      1:06.95 (34.80)
        1:42.07 (35.12)     2:17.34 (35.27)
        2:52.82 (35.48)     3:28.12 (35.30)
        4:03.62 (35.50)     4:38.97 (35.35)
        5:14.57 (35.60)     5:50.18 (35.61)
        6:25.16 (34.98)     7:00.07 (34.91)
        7:35.23 (35.16)     8:10.49 (35.26)
        8:45.78 (35.29)     9:21.34 (35.56)
        9:56.78 (35.44)    10:32.35 (35.57)
       11:07.63 (35.28)    11:42.95 (35.32)
       12:18.22 (35.27)    12:53.87 (35.65)
       13:29.54 (35.67)    14:05.36 (35.82)
       14:41.58 (36.22)    15:16.87 (35.29)
       15:52.55 (35.68)    16:28.03 (35.48)
       17:03.39 (35.36)    17:38.02 (34.63)
 19 Hailey Houck     15 Sandpipers-CA    17:19.03Y  17:39.49 SMOC   
                 32.75      1:07.62 (34.87)
        1:43.01 (35.39)     2:17.92 (34.91)
        2:53.55 (35.63)     3:28.53 (34.98)
        4:03.94 (35.41)     4:38.81 (34.87)
        5:14.34 (35.53)     5:49.58 (35.24)
        6:25.10 (35.52)     7:00.27 (35.17)
        7:35.99 (35.72)                    
                               14:07.37 ( )
       14:43.24 (35.87)    15:18.98 (35.74)
       15:54.89 (35.91)    16:30.30 (35.41)
       17:05.56 (35.26)    17:39.49 (33.93)
 20 Victoria Mock    16 Uvic-Pcs         17:39.91   17:45.89 SMOC   
                 31.96      1:06.42 (34.46)
        1:41.69 (35.27)     2:17.00 (35.31)
        2:52.45 (35.45)     3:27.91 (35.46)
        4:03.49 (35.58)     4:39.21 (35.72)
        5:14.64 (35.43)     5:50.59 (35.95)
        6:26.10 (35.51)     7:01.85 (35.75)
        7:37.68 (35.83)     8:13.01 (35.33)
        8:48.49 (35.48)     9:24.03 (35.54)
        9:59.47 (35.44)    10:35.04 (35.57)
       11:10.47 (35.43)    11:46.33 (35.86)
       12:21.80 (35.47)    12:57.75 (35.95)
       13:33.33 (35.58)    14:09.24 (35.91)
       14:45.40 (36.16)    15:21.62 (36.22)
       15:57.84 (36.22)    16:34.12 (36.28)
       17:10.57 (36.45)    17:45.89 (35.32)
 21 Abbey Erwin      14 Boise Y-SR       17:08.22Y  17:48.78 SMOC   
                 33.34      1:08.70 (35.36)
        1:38.83 (30.13)     2:19.94 (41.11)
        2:55.92 (35.98)     3:31.67 (35.75)
        4:02.43 (30.76)     4:43.65 (41.22)
        5:19.42 (35.77)     5:55.28 (35.86)
        6:30.95 (35.67)     7:06.79 (35.84)
        7:42.46 (35.67)     8:18.24 (35.78)
        8:54.63 (36.39)     9:30.67 (36.04)
       10:06.90 (36.23)    10:42.75 (35.85)
       11:19.11 (36.36)    11:55.24 (36.13)
       12:31.34 (36.10)    13:07.17 (35.83)
       13:43.36 (36.19)    14:19.37 (36.01)
       14:55.39 (36.02)    15:30.95 (35.56)
       16:06.40 (35.45)    16:41.42 (35.02)
       17:15.81 (34.39)    17:48.78 (32.97)
 22 Kira Makuta      16 La Mirada-CA     17:16.53Y  17:50.33 SMOC   
                 32.70      1:07.72 (35.02)
        1:43.60 (35.88)     2:19.25 (35.65)
        2:55.14 (35.89)     3:31.10 (35.96)
        4:07.24 (36.14)     4:43.20 (35.96)
        5:19.49 (36.29)     5:55.70 (36.21)
        6:31.72 (36.02)     7:07.58 (35.86)
        7:43.92 (36.34)     8:20.13 (36.21)
        8:56.66 (36.53)     9:32.91 (36.25)
       10:09.41 (36.50)    10:45.48 (36.07)
       11:22.00 (36.52)    11:58.12 (36.12)
       12:34.37 (36.25)    13:10.67 (36.30)
       13:46.78 (36.11)    14:22.61 (35.83)
       14:58.45 (35.84)    15:33.72 (35.27)
       16:09.18 (35.46)    16:44.12 (34.94)
       17:18.19 (34.07)    17:50.33 (32.14)
 23 Rosalee Mira Sa  16 La Mirada-CA     17:34.79Y  17:50.53 SMOC   
                 32.40      1:07.72 (35.32)
        1:43.90 (36.18)     2:19.75 (35.85)
        2:55.88 (36.13)     3:31.91 (36.03)
        4:07.96 (36.05)     4:43.69 (35.73)
        5:20.12 (36.43)     5:56.25 (36.13)
        6:32.41 (36.16)     7:08.15 (35.74)
        7:44.41 (36.26)     8:20.56 (36.15)
        8:56.93 (36.37)     9:32.79 (35.86)
       10:08.97 (36.18)    10:44.50 (35.53)
       11:20.76 (36.26)    11:56.50 (35.74)
       12:32.77 (36.27)    13:08.83 (36.06)
       13:44.33 (35.50)    14:20.10 (35.77)
       14:56.21 (36.11)    15:31.86 (35.65)
       16:07.89 (36.03)    16:43.38 (35.49)
       17:17.82 (34.44)    17:50.53 (32.71)
 24 Rachel Maradyn   15 Keyano           17:41.29   17:53.58 SMOC   
                 32.67      1:07.96 (35.29)
        1:43.65 (35.69)     2:19.29 (35.64)
        2:55.06 (35.77)     3:31.15 (36.09)
        4:07.14 (35.99)     4:43.00 (35.86)
        5:19.02 (36.02)     5:55.15 (36.13)
        6:30.95 (35.80)     7:06.91 (35.96)
        7:43.02 (36.11)     8:18.81 (35.79)
        8:55.14 (36.33)     9:30.94 (35.80)
       10:07.22 (36.28)    10:43.91 (36.69)
       11:19.10 (35.19)    11:55.19 (36.09)
       12:31.24 (36.05)    13:07.63 (36.39)
       13:43.56 (35.93)    14:19.52 (35.96)
       14:55.60 (36.08)    15:31.53 (35.93)
       16:07.87 (36.34)    16:44.14 (36.27)
       17:19.59 (35.45)    17:53.58 (33.99)
 25 Grace Anderson   17 Mission Viejo-CA 17:40.83   17:55.12 SMOC   
                 32.97      1:07.98 (35.01)
        1:43.67 (35.69)     2:18.89 (35.22)
        2:54.55 (35.66)     3:29.72 (35.17)
        4:05.59 (35.87)     4:41.09 (35.50)
        5:16.82 (35.73)     5:52.42 (35.60)
        6:27.82 (35.40)     7:03.23 (35.41)
        7:39.11 (35.88)     8:14.51 (35.40)
        8:50.66 (36.15)     9:26.60 (35.94)
       10:02.50 (35.90)    10:38.35 (35.85)
       11:14.83 (36.48)    11:51.49 (36.66)
       12:27.36 (35.87)    13:03.57 (36.21)
       13:40.29 (36.72)    14:16.85 (36.56)
       14:53.44 (36.59)    15:29.66 (36.22)
       16:06.27 (36.61)    16:42.88 (36.61)
       17:19.55 (36.67)    17:55.12 (35.57)
 26 Brigid McNally   15 Buenaventura-CA  17:35.18   17:57.19 SMOC   
                 32.64      1:08.02 (35.38)
        1:44.04 (36.02)     2:19.85 (35.81)
        2:55.81 (35.96)     3:31.71 (35.90)
        4:07.26 (35.55)     4:43.22 (35.96)
        5:19.02 (35.80)     5:54.82 (35.80)
        6:30.16 (35.34)     7:05.63 (35.47)
        7:41.30 (35.67)     8:17.22 (35.92)
        8:52.72 (35.50)     9:28.72 (36.00)
       10:04.42 (35.70)    10:40.56 (36.14)
       11:16.66 (36.10)    11:53.03 (36.37)
       12:29.34 (36.31)    13:05.59 (36.25)
       13:41.70 (36.11)    14:18.54 (36.84)
       14:55.07 (36.53)    15:31.61 (36.54)
       16:08.32 (36.71)    16:45.27 (36.95)
       17:21.42 (36.15)    17:57.19 (35.77)
 27 Molly Barry      18 North Coast-SI   17:40.07   17:59.00 SMOC   
                 32.83      1:07.49 (34.66)
        1:42.71 (35.22)     2:18.23 (35.52)
        2:53.71 (35.48)     3:29.68 (35.97)
        4:05.40 (35.72)     4:41.37 (35.97)
        5:17.39 (36.02)     5:53.97 (36.58)
        6:29.88 (35.91)     7:06.03 (36.15)
        7:42.22 (36.19)     8:18.62 (36.40)
        8:55.11 (36.49)     9:31.80 (36.69)
       10:07.93 (36.13)    10:44.36 (36.43)
       11:20.68 (36.32)    11:56.69 (36.01)
       12:32.70 (36.01)    13:08.79 (36.09)
       13:45.40 (36.61)    14:21.49 (36.09)
       14:57.88 (36.39)    15:34.51 (36.63)
       16:10.62 (36.11)    16:46.82 (36.20)
       17:23.16 (36.34)    17:59.00 (35.84)
 28 Raselle Chetwyn  15 Mission Viejo-CA 18:03.72   17:59.43 SMOC   
                 32.71      1:08.10 (35.39)
        1:43.50 (35.40)     2:18.86 (35.36)
        2:54.49 (35.63)     3:30.08 (35.59)
        4:05.78 (35.70)     4:41.29 (35.51)
        5:17.06 (35.77)     5:52.74 (35.68)
        6:28.39 (35.65)     7:04.34 (35.95)
        7:40.41 (36.07)     8:16.74 (36.33)
        8:52.94 (36.20)     9:29.23 (36.29)
       10:05.82 (36.59)    10:42.41 (36.59)
       11:19.02 (36.61)    11:55.61 (36.59)
       12:32.29 (36.68)    13:08.93 (36.64)
       13:45.65 (36.72)    14:22.22 (36.57)
       14:58.96 (36.74)    15:35.56 (36.60)
       16:12.16 (36.60)    16:48.60 (36.44)
       17:24.99 (36.39)    17:59.43 (34.44)
 29 Jessica Epps     13 Mission Viejo-CA 17:38.22Y  18:00.56 SMOC   
                 32.52      1:07.92 (35.40)
        1:43.76 (35.84)     2:19.34 (35.58)
        2:55.58 (36.24)     3:31.32 (35.74)
        4:06.95 (35.63)     4:43.05 (36.10)
        5:19.58 (36.53)     5:56.05 (36.47)
        6:32.16 (36.11)     7:08.40 (36.24)
        7:44.29 (35.89)     8:20.58 (36.29)
        8:56.74 (36.16)     9:33.13 (36.39)
       10:09.28 (36.15)    10:45.51 (36.23)
       11:21.61 (36.10)    11:57.84 (36.23)
       12:34.28 (36.44)    13:10.47 (36.19)
       13:46.73 (36.26)    14:23.15 (36.42)
       14:59.35 (36.20)    15:35.58 (36.23)
       16:12.27 (36.69)    16:48.92 (36.65)
       17:25.12 (36.20)    18:00.56 (35.44)
 30 Ashley Illenye   16 Scarlet-NJ       17:43.74   18:01.20 SMOC   
                 32.26      1:07.07 (34.81)
        1:42.24 (35.17)     2:17.74 (35.50)
        2:53.08 (35.34)     3:28.69 (35.61)
        4:04.57 (35.88)     4:40.50 (35.93)
        5:16.46 (35.96)     5:52.68 (36.22)
        6:28.93 (36.25)     7:05.35 (36.42)
        7:41.39 (36.04)     8:17.81 (36.42)
        8:54.18 (36.37)     9:30.74 (36.56)
       10:07.00 (36.26)    10:43.75 (36.75)
       11:20.06 (36.31)    11:56.68 (36.62)
       12:33.00 (36.32)    13:09.81 (36.81)
       13:46.32 (36.51)    14:23.10 (36.78)
       14:59.46 (36.36)    15:36.35 (36.89)
       16:13.03 (36.68)    16:49.72 (36.69)
       17:25.94 (36.22)    18:01.20 (35.26)
 31 Casey Duckworth  18 Golden West-CA   17:40.47   18:04.03 SMOC   
                 32.58      1:07.97 (35.39)
        1:43.85 (35.88)     2:20.44 (36.59)
        2:56.44 (36.00)     3:33.08 (36.64)
        4:09.34 (36.26)     4:45.88 (36.54)
        5:21.87 (35.99)     5:58.40 (36.53)
        6:34.36 (35.96)     7:10.70 (36.34)
        7:46.55 (35.85)     8:22.80 (36.25)
        8:58.64 (35.84)     9:35.07 (36.43)
       10:10.79 (35.72)    10:47.43 (36.64)
       11:23.17 (35.74)    11:59.70 (36.53)
       12:35.74 (36.04)    13:12.28 (36.54)
       13:48.26 (35.98)    14:24.84 (36.58)
       15:01.03 (36.19)    15:37.97 (36.94)
       16:14.35 (36.38)    16:51.51 (37.16)
       17:28.01 (36.50)    18:04.03 (36.02)
 32 Elise Gronberg   16 Mission Viejo-CA 17:26.45   18:04.46 SMOC   
                 32.60      1:07.76 (35.16)
        1:43.31 (35.55)     2:18.87 (35.56)
        2:54.55 (35.68)     3:30.31 (35.76)
        4:06.12 (35.81)     4:42.05 (35.93)
        5:18.07 (36.02)     5:54.02 (35.95)
        6:30.15 (36.13)     7:05.84 (35.69)
        7:42.28 (36.44)     8:18.49 (36.21)
        8:55.08 (36.59)     9:31.30 (36.22)
       10:08.10 (36.80)    10:44.56 (36.46)
       11:21.36 (36.80)    11:57.87 (36.51)
       12:34.61 (36.74)    13:11.26 (36.65)
       13:48.30 (37.04)    14:25.30 (37.00)
       15:02.37 (37.07)    15:39.11 (36.74)
       16:16.17 (37.06)    16:52.79 (36.62)
       17:29.50 (36.71)    18:04.46 (34.96)
 33 Anya Arzaga      15 Golden West-CA   18:00.62   18:13.18        
                 34.16      1:09.96 (35.80)
        1:46.29 (36.33)     2:22.16 (35.87)
        2:59.28 (37.12)     3:35.48 (36.20)
        4:12.04 (36.56)     4:48.48 (36.44)
        5:25.60 (37.12)     6:01.54 (35.94)
        6:38.45 (36.91)     7:14.66 (36.21)
        7:50.97 (36.31)     8:27.29 (36.32)
        9:03.91 (36.62)     9:40.43 (36.52)
       10:16.90 (36.47)    10:53.27 (36.37)
       11:29.63 (36.36)    12:06.03 (36.40)
       12:42.70 (36.67)    13:19.23 (36.53)
       13:55.54 (36.31)    14:32.08 (36.54)
       15:09.00 (36.92)    15:45.68 (36.68)
       16:23.18 (37.50)    17:00.21 (37.03)
       17:37.23 (37.02)    18:13.18 (35.95)
 34 Kayleen Bretz    14 Fullerton-CA     18:31.98   18:17.89        
                 33.86      1:10.12 (36.26)
        1:46.66 (36.54)     2:22.71 (36.05)
        2:59.40 (36.69)     3:35.59 (36.19)
        4:12.63 (37.04)     4:49.19 (36.56)
        5:26.14 (36.95)     6:02.82 (36.68)
        6:39.66 (36.84)     7:16.60 (36.94)
        7:53.83 (37.23)     8:30.47 (36.64)
        9:07.20 (36.73)     9:43.15 (35.95)
       10:19.86 (36.71)    10:56.25 (36.39)
       11:33.40 (37.15)    12:10.01 (36.61)
       12:47.14 (37.13)    13:24.38 (37.24)
       14:01.42 (37.04)    14:38.63 (37.21)
       15:15.74 (37.11)    15:52.75 (37.01)
       16:29.83 (37.08)    17:06.33 (36.50)
       17:43.03 (36.70)    18:17.89 (34.86)
 35 Christina Petre  19 Scarlet-NJ       18:10.07   18:18.11        
                 32.98      1:09.27 (36.29)
        1:45.29 (36.02)     2:21.49 (36.20)
        2:57.94 (36.45)     3:34.47 (36.53)
        4:10.88 (36.41)     4:47.46 (36.58)
        5:24.26 (36.80)     6:01.05 (36.79)
        6:37.76 (36.71)     7:14.26 (36.50)
        7:51.17 (36.91)     8:27.83 (36.66)
        9:04.63 (36.80)     9:41.38 (36.75)
       10:18.17 (36.79)    10:54.93 (36.76)
       11:31.84 (36.91)    12:08.68 (36.84)
       12:45.86 (37.18)    13:22.86 (37.00)
       13:59.83 (36.97)    14:37.08 (37.25)
       15:13.91 (36.83)    15:51.22 (37.31)
       16:28.23 (37.01)    17:05.61 (37.38)
       17:42.64 (37.03)    18:18.11 (35.47)
 36 Jessica Heim     20 College Area-SI  16:27.16Y  18:18.45        
                 33.21      1:09.42 (36.21)
        1:45.97 (36.55)     2:22.32 (36.35)
        2:58.87 (36.55)     3:35.94 (37.07)
        4:12.76 (36.82)     4:49.51 (36.75)
        5:26.41 (36.90)     6:03.67 (37.26)
        6:40.88 (37.21)     7:17.60 (36.72)
        7:54.47 (36.87)     8:31.16 (36.69)
        9:08.07 (36.91)     9:44.78 (36.71)
       10:21.68 (36.90)    10:58.57 (36.89)
       11:35.29 (36.72)    12:12.22 (36.93)
       12:49.09 (36.87)    13:25.69 (36.60)
       14:02.54 (36.85)    14:39.31 (36.77)
       15:16.28 (36.97)    15:52.99 (36.71)
       16:29.73 (36.74)    17:06.33 (36.60)
       17:42.93 (36.60)    18:18.45 (35.52)
 37 Mandy Schatz     16 Fullerton-CA     17:56.53   18:20.01        
                 32.80      1:08.30 (35.50)
        1:44.18 (35.88)     2:20.06 (35.88)
        2:56.39 (36.33)     3:32.74 (36.35)
        4:09.64 (36.90)     4:46.27 (36.63)
        5:23.53 (37.26)     5:59.93 (36.40)
        6:36.73 (36.80)     7:13.59 (36.86)
        7:50.41 (36.82)     8:26.71 (36.30)
        9:03.49 (36.78)     9:39.90 (36.41)
       10:16.74 (36.84)    10:53.38 (36.64)
       11:30.61 (37.23)    12:07.61 (37.00)
       12:45.34 (37.73)    13:22.59 (37.25)
       14:00.61 (38.02)    14:37.99 (37.38)
       15:15.62 (37.63)    15:52.33 (36.71)
       16:29.95 (37.62)    17:06.90 (36.95)
       17:43.88 (36.98)    18:20.01 (36.13)
 38 Ally Schultz     15 Canyons-CA       17:30.84   18:23.34        
                 32.73      1:08.44 (35.71)
        1:44.40 (35.96)     2:20.22 (35.82)
        2:56.39 (36.17)     3:32.62 (36.23)
        4:09.19 (36.57)     4:46.06 (36.87)
        5:23.63 (37.57)     6:00.54 (36.91)
        6:38.00 (37.46)                    
                               13:26.66 ( )
       14:03.71 (37.05)    14:40.89 (37.18)
       15:18.73 (37.84)    15:56.21 (37.48)
       16:33.21 (37.00)    17:10.17 (36.96)
       17:47.10 (36.93)    18:23.34 (36.24)
 39 Miranda Rouse    17 Golden West-CA   17:39.05Y  18:37.24        
                 33.97      1:10.14 (36.17)
        1:46.73 (36.59)     2:23.31 (36.58)
        2:59.85 (36.54)     3:36.61 (36.76)
        4:13.80 (37.19)     4:50.41 (36.61)
        5:27.62 (37.21)     6:04.64 (37.02)
        6:41.91 (37.27)     7:18.65 (36.74)
        7:55.75 (37.10)     8:33.25 (37.50)
        9:10.43 (37.18)     9:47.53 (37.10)
       10:25.57 (38.04)    11:02.18 (36.61)
       11:40.40 (38.22)    12:17.82 (37.42)
       12:56.13 (38.31)    13:33.29 (37.16)
       14:12.04 (38.75)    14:49.96 (37.92)
       15:28.60 (38.64)    16:05.77 (37.17)
       16:44.53 (38.76)    17:22.82 (38.29)
       18:01.58 (38.76)    18:37.24 (35.66)
 40 Natalie Malicki  18 Mission Viejo-CA 17:43.95   18:38.00        
                 33.30      1:09.54 (36.24)
        1:46.64 (37.10)     2:23.32 (36.68)
        3:00.52 (37.20)     3:37.86 (37.34)
        4:15.40 (37.54)     4:52.95 (37.55)
        5:30.33 (37.38)     6:07.59 (37.26)
        6:44.77 (37.18)     7:22.07 (37.30)
        7:59.35 (37.28)     8:36.53 (37.18)
        9:14.16 (37.63)     9:51.46 (37.30)
       10:28.85 (37.39)    11:06.52 (37.67)
       11:44.10 (37.58)    12:21.81 (37.71)
       12:59.63 (37.82)    13:37.27 (37.64)
       14:14.97 (37.70)    14:52.69 (37.72)
       15:30.38 (37.69)    16:08.26 (37.88)
       16:45.86 (37.60)    17:23.35 (37.49)
       18:01.06 (37.71)    18:38.00 (36.94)
 -- Savannah DuPuis  14 R S D-SI         18:02.46         DQ        
 -- Tiffany Warmuth  17 Rose Bowl-CA     17:42.69         DQ            
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 17:55PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 25  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:00.05  6/9/2013  Emily Seebohm, Australia
  Pool Record: P 1:00.05  6/9/2013  Emily Seebohm, Australia
 American Rec: A   58.33  2012      Missy Franklin, USA
 World Record: W   58.12  2009      Gemma Spofforth, GBR
                 1:03.49  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 1:03.99  USO 2013 US Open
                 1:04.99  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
                 1:10.57  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.57
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Emily Seebohm    21 Australia         1:01.52    1:00.05MWCT    
                 29.12      1:00.05 (30.93)
  2 Hilary Caldwell  22 Pac Sea Wolves    1:02.46    1:02.04 WCT    
                 30.77      1:02.04 (31.27)
  3 Lauren Rettie    16 Australia         1:02.81    1:02.20 WCT    
                 30.54      1:02.20 (31.66)
  4 Brooklynn Snodg  19 Cascade           1:03.71    1:02.60 WCT    
                 30.68      1:02.60 (31.92)
  5 Melanie Klaren   20 Mission Viejo-CA  1:03.53    1:02.93 WCT    
                 30.84      1:02.93 (32.09)
  6 Sian Whittaker   15 Australia         1:04.69    1:03.95 USO    
                 31.33      1:03.95 (32.62)
  7 Kevyn Peterson   25 Cascade           1:04.54    1:04.80 LCJR   
                 31.61      1:04.80 (33.19)
  8 Melanie Busch    19 Unat-ASU-AZ       1:04.61    1:05.08 SMOC   
                 30.91      1:05.08 (34.17)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Courtney Mykkan  15 NOVA-CA           1:04.93    1:02.61 WCT    
                 30.46      1:02.61 (32.15)
 10 Emily Eastin     15 SoCal Aquatics-C  1:05.57    1:04.22 LCJR   
                 31.34      1:04.22 (32.88)
 11 Daniela Georges  16 Aquazots-CA       1:04.93    1:05.07 SMOC   
                 31.44      1:05.07 (33.63)
 12 Kaylin Bing      19 CAL-PC            1:05.97    1:05.18 SMOC   
                 31.72      1:05.18 (33.46)
 13 Kate Santilena   18 Redlands-CA       1:06.32    1:05.46 SMOC   
                 32.05      1:05.46 (33.41)
 14 Jamie Kolar      14 Nasa Wildcat-IL   1:06.56    1:05.55 SMOC   
                 32.50      1:05.55 (33.05)
 15 Mikkel-Anne Sti  20 CAL-PC            1:05.61    1:05.92 SMOC   
                 31.76      1:05.92 (34.16)
 16 Miranda Tornato  19 Unat-ASU-AZ       1:06.46    1:06.63 SMOC   
                 32.22      1:06.63 (34.41)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Henriette Stenk  19 Trojan-CA         1:06.81    1:04.14 LCJR   
                 31.26      1:04.14 (32.88)
 18 Jessica Plant    19 Minnesota-MN      1:06.76    1:05.07 SMOC   
                 31.90      1:05.07 (33.17)
 19 Emma Johansson   21 Gold Medal-IE     1:07.20    1:05.95 SMOC   
                 32.03      1:05.95 (33.92)
 20 Faith Travis     16 Piranhas-CA       1:06.60    1:06.28 SMOC   
                 32.39      1:06.28 (33.89)
 21 Devin Newton     16 Waves-CA          1:06.68    1:06.70 SMOC   
                 32.57      1:06.70 (34.13)
 22 Taylor Paddingt  19 Island Swimming   1:06.75    1:06.71 SMOC   
                 32.73      1:06.71 (33.98)
 23 Aislinn Light    14 SoCal Aquatics-C  1:07.48    1:06.80 SMOC   
                 32.63      1:06.80 (34.17)
 24 Yelizaveta Kuzn  15 Canyons-CA        1:06.88    1:07.86 SMOC   
                 33.17      1:07.86 (34.69)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Cindy Tran       21 Golden West-CA    1:02.47                   
                 30.07      1:02.47 (32.40)
 16 Sam Wicks        18 Unat-BY-SR        1:06.37                   
                 32.30      1:06.37 (34.07)
 27 Lauren Crisp     13 Uvic-Pcs          1:07.57                   
                 33.37      1:07.57 (34.20)
 28 Loree Olson      18 C C A-SN          1:07.63                   
                 32.81      1:07.63 (34.82)
 29 Taylor McCoy     13 Gold Medal-IE     1:07.69                   
                 32.97      1:07.69 (34.72)
 30 Fionnuala Piers  21 Keyano            1:07.81                   
                 33.24      1:07.81 (34.57)
 31 Heather MacDoug  14 Rose Bowl-CA      1:07.83                   
                 32.57      1:07.83 (35.26)
 31 Stefanie Schmid  18 Island Swimming   1:07.83                   
                 33.41      1:07.83 (34.42)
 33 Jax Shoults      17 Mission Viejo-CA  1:07.84                   
                 32.82      1:07.84 (35.02)
 34 Sydney Johansen  20 Unat-BY-SR        1:08.04                   
                 33.35      1:08.04 (34.69)
 35 Sophie Fiscella  17 Canyons-CA        1:08.09                   
                 32.52      1:08.09 (35.57)
 36 Katherine Wagne  15 Rattler-CA        1:08.10                   
                 32.87      1:08.10 (35.23)
 37 Solana Laughlin  15 Buenaventura-CA   1:08.14                   
                 33.59      1:08.14 (34.55)
 38 Katie Glavinovi  13 Aquazots-CA       1:08.59                   
                 33.37      1:08.59 (35.22)
 39 Kaitlyn Alberto  16 San Clemente-CA   1:08.64                   
                 33.78      1:08.64 (34.86)
 40 Katie McLaughli  15 Mission Viejo-CA  1:08.70                   
                 33.99      1:08.70 (34.71)
 41 Lindsay Ladman   15 North Coast-SI    1:08.76                   
                 33.40      1:08.76 (35.36)
 42 Angela Le        15 Edina-MN          1:08.81                   
                 33.84      1:08.81 (34.97)
 42 Cheyenne Low     17 Waves-CA          1:08.81                   
                 33.57      1:08.81 (35.24)
 44 Jessica Bottelb  20 Unat-BY-SR        1:08.90                   
                 33.28      1:08.90 (35.62)
 45 Katie Barnhill   14 Torrance-CA       1:09.31                   
                 33.73      1:09.31 (35.58)
 46 Matlyn Morris    18 Tule Nation-CC    1:09.41                   
                 34.61      1:09.41 (34.80)
 47 Indira Ceranic   18 Piranhas-CA       1:09.47                   
                 33.76      1:09.47 (35.71)
 48 Melissa Pepper   15 Redlands-CA       1:09.51                   
                 33.60      1:09.51 (35.91)
 49 Abbey Weitzeil   16 Canyons-CA        1:09.58                   
                 33.23      1:09.58 (36.35)
 50 Megan Schultz    17 Canyons-CA        1:09.71                   
                 33.54      1:09.71 (36.17)
 51 Rachel Thompson  16 Waves-CA          1:09.76                   
                 33.84      1:09.76 (35.92)
 52 Elena England    14 Class Aquatics-C  1:09.91                   
                 34.55      1:09.91 (35.36)
 53 Susannah Laster  13 Rose Bowl-CA      1:10.07                   
                 34.04      1:10.07 (36.03)
 54 Iman Bourdi      15 NOVA-CA           1:10.11                   
                 33.59      1:10.11 (36.52)
 55 Zoe Macfarlane   18 U.S. Navy-MD      1:10.13                   
                 34.04      1:10.13 (36.09)
 56 Max Timm-Ballar  17 Walla Walla-IE    1:10.21                   
                 34.17      1:10.21 (36.04)
 57 Gabbie Libang    16 Conejo Simi-CA    1:10.27                   
                 34.67      1:10.27 (35.60)
 58 Breanna Tran     17 Waves-CA          1:10.33                   
                 33.85      1:10.33 (36.48)
 59 Sydney Okubo     13 Aquazots-CA       1:10.39                   
                 34.33      1:10.39 (36.06)
 60 Kassie Shannon   17 Los Angeles-CA    1:10.47                   
                 33.67      1:10.47 (36.80)
 61 Emily Longfello  14 Redlands-CA       1:10.54                   
                 34.37      1:10.54 (36.17)
 62 Deanne Umbay     14 Rose Bowl-CA      1:10.55                   
                 33.89      1:10.55 (36.66)
 63 Emma Henderson   17 Waves-CA          1:10.56                   
                 34.71      1:10.56 (35.85)
 64 Holly Fosmire    17 Golden West-CA    1:10.60                   
                 34.79      1:10.60 (35.81)
 65 Andrea Felix     13 NOVA-CA           1:10.63                   
                 34.00      1:10.63 (36.63)
 65 Stephanie Ah-Qu  21 Unat-SPS-CA       1:10.63                   
                 35.07      1:10.63 (35.56)
 67 Samantha Morris  15 Blue Fins-SI      1:10.69                   
                 34.70      1:10.69 (35.99)
 68 Spadoni Spadoni  19 Mission Viejo-CA  1:10.72                   
                 34.23      1:10.72 (36.49)
 69 Jordan Payne     14 North Coast-SI    1:10.76                   
                 33.66      1:10.76 (37.10)
 70 Sydney Franzen   15 Mission Viejo-CA  1:10.79                   
                 34.63      1:10.79 (36.16)
 71 Samantha Keehn   18 Redlands-CA       1:10.95                   
                 34.29      1:10.95 (36.66)
 72 Samantha Shelto  13 Mission Viejo-CA  1:11.04                   
                 34.18      1:11.04 (36.86)
 73 Katelyn Coleman  16 Keyano            1:11.05                   
                 34.39      1:11.05 (36.66)
 74 Alexandra Rodma  17 North Coast-SI    1:11.22                   
                 34.83      1:11.22 (36.39)
 75 Kelsie Kan       15 NOVA-CA           1:11.24                   
                 34.48      1:11.24 (36.76)
 76 Lauren Erickson  18 Team Rebel-CA     1:11.25                   
                 34.14      1:11.25 (37.11)
 77 Tiffany Liu      16 Torrance-CA       1:11.33                   
                 34.71      1:11.33 (36.62)
 78 McKenna Garfein  18 R S D-SI          1:11.41                   
                 34.81      1:11.41 (36.60)
 79 Abby Chopp       15 Conejo Simi-CA    1:11.48                   
                 35.65      1:11.48 (35.83)
 79 Margaret Hofsta  18 Waves-CA          1:11.48                   
                 34.80      1:11.48 (36.68)
 81 Sarah Stacer     14 La Mirada-CA      1:11.52                   
                 35.11      1:11.52 (36.41)
 82 Rebecca Coan     19 Redlands-CA       1:11.53                   
                 35.15      1:11.53 (36.38)
 83 Nicqueline Rett  15 Golden West-CA    1:11.60                   
                 34.72      1:11.60 (36.88)
 84 Melissa Yu       17 Buenaventura-CA   1:11.64                   
                 34.92      1:11.64 (36.72)
 85 Kiri Harvey      16 La Mirada-CA      1:11.65                   
                 35.00      1:11.65 (36.65)
 86 Adria Morales    19 Class Aquatics-C  1:11.70                   
                 35.21      1:11.70 (36.49)
 87 Emily Chung      15 Torrance-CA       1:11.71                   
                 34.96      1:11.71 (36.75)
 88 Samantha Kegel   16 Lancaster-MA      1:11.73                   
                 35.15      1:11.73 (36.58)
 89 Juliana Fox      13 R S D-SI          1:11.77                   
                 34.96      1:11.77 (36.81)
 89 Yida Wang        15 Monterey Park-CA  1:11.77                   
                 34.82      1:11.77 (36.95)
 91 Lizzy Devitt     16 Mission Viejo-CA  1:11.83                   
                 34.26      1:11.83 (37.57)
 92 Stephanie Sin    16 Rattler-CA        1:11.90                   
                 35.10      1:11.90 (36.80)
 93 Sarae Dydo       19 NOVA-CA           1:11.91                   
                 34.94      1:11.91 (36.97)
 94 Madison Frederi  14 Temecula-CA       1:11.94                   
                 35.62      1:11.94 (36.32)
 95 Saranna Quach    15 Lakewood-CA       1:11.99                   
                 34.72      1:11.99 (37.27)
 96 Raquel Remick    17 Waves-CA          1:12.27                   
                 34.63      1:12.27 (37.64)
 97 Brynne Wong      17 Aquazots-CA       1:12.32                   
                 35.15      1:12.32 (37.17)
 98 Katie Blasing    16 Canyons-CA        1:12.35                   
                 35.44      1:12.35 (36.91)
 99 Christy Wilde    17 NOVA-CA           1:12.55                   
                 35.30      1:12.55 (37.25)
100 Julia Seacat     17 North Coast-SI    1:12.93                   
                 35.31      1:12.93 (37.62)
101 Catie Anderson   17 Canyons-CA        1:12.94                   
                 35.34      1:12.94 (37.60)
102 Chantel Petty    16 Conejo Simi-CA    1:12.99                   
                 35.42      1:12.99 (37.57)
103 Jessica Parment  16 North Coast-SI    1:13.02                   
                 35.69      1:13.02 (37.33)
104 Rachel Emami     18 NOVA-CA           1:13.18                   
                 35.03      1:13.18 (38.15)
105 Marissa Woytowi  15 R S D-SI          1:13.33                   
                 35.67      1:13.33 (37.66)
106 Rochelle Dong    17 R S D-SI          1:13.52                   
                 35.57      1:13.52 (37.95)
107 Emilee White     17 Unat-FAST-CA      1:13.55                   
                 35.58      1:13.55 (37.97)
108 Tiffany Warmuth  17 Rose Bowl-CA      1:13.67                   
                 35.50      1:13.67 (38.17)
109 Christine Lusk   17 Canyons-CA        1:14.06                   
                 35.60      1:14.06 (38.46)
110 Leanne Sun       16 Temecula-CA       1:14.37                   
                 35.11      1:14.37 (39.26)
111 Ally Schultz     15 Canyons-CA        1:15.04                   
                 36.83      1:15.04 (38.21)
112 Kailey Banayat   15 Mission Viejo-CA  1:15.12                   
                 36.14      1:15.12 (38.98)
113 Brooklynn Jervi  18 Placentia-CA      1:15.57                   
                 36.48      1:15.57 (39.09)
114 Michelle Martin  13 Monterey Park-CA  1:15.82                   
                 36.60      1:15.82 (39.22)
115 Gabriela Maarse  14 Rose Bowl-CA      1:16.15                   
                 36.19      1:16.15 (39.96)
116 Amanda Lundsted  17 Unat-NOVA-CA      1:17.35                   
                 38.14      1:17.35 (39.21)
117 Serafina King *  14 Santa Monica-CA   1:20.59                   
                 39.71      1:20.59 (40.88)
118 Cortney Jordan   21 Unattached-CA     1:34.68                   
                 45.73      1:34.68 (48.95)
119 Michelle Fische  23 C C A-SN          1:54.73                   
                 56.21      1:54.73 (58.52)
 -- Kotuku Ngawati   18 Australia             DQ                    
 -- K.T. Livingston  20 CAL-PC                DQ                    
 -- Payton Perrotta  17 Santa Monica-CA       DQ                    
 -- Taylor Anderson  15 Boise Y-SR            DQ                    
                 33.50           DQ (37.21)
 -- Olivia Andrew    13 Nasa Wildcat-IL       DQ                    
                 34.92           DQ (36.81)
 -- Meagan Popp      16 Unat-NOVA-CA          DQ                    
 -- Meghan Hawthorn  21 Unat-RTLR-CA          DQ                    
 -- Ashley Brewer    21 Trojan-CA             NS                    
 -- Esther Yang      15 Royal Swim Team-      NS                    
 -- Marley Maluafit  16 Sandpipers-CA         NS                        
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 18:04PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 26  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 54.19  2011      David E Plummer, MTKA -MN
  Pool Record: P 54.19  2011      David E Plummer, MTKA -MN
 American Rec: A 51.94  2009      Aaron Piersol, USA
 World Record: W 51.94  2009      Aaron Piersol, USA
                 57.39  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 57.59  USO 2013 US Open
                 59.39  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
               1:04.00  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Jacob Pebley     19 CAL-PC              56.78      55.94 WCT    
                 27.16        55.94 (28.78)
  2 Russell Wood     19 Cascade             57.03      56.47 WCT    
                 27.47        56.47 (29.00)
  3 Jeremie Dezwire  20 CAL-PC              57.62      57.49 USO    
                 27.67        57.49 (29.82)
  4 Carl Newenhouse  20 Unat-MINN-MN        57.96      57.63 LCJR   
                 28.01        57.63 (29.62)
  5 Coleman Allen    20 U B C Dolphins      58.11      57.84 LCJR   
                 28.19        57.84 (29.65)
  6 Gleb Suvorov     20 U C S C             58.10      58.38 LCJR   
                 27.78        58.38 (30.60)
  7 Jesse Ryckman    19 CAL-PC              58.94      58.41 LCJR   
                 28.27        58.41 (30.14)
  8 Andrew Jovanovi  18 Nasa Wildcat-IL     59.48      59.81 SMOC   
                 29.17        59.81 (30.64)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Markus Thormeye  15 Team Canada         59.58      58.06 LCJR   
                 28.81        58.06 (29.25)
 10 Brandon Deckard  17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:00.05      59.51 SMOC   
                 29.53        59.51 (29.98)
 11 Alex Trompke     17 Boise Y-SR          59.97    1:00.49 SMOC   
                 29.29      1:00.49 (31.20)
 12 Nicholas Sincla  21 Uvic-Pcs          1:00.31    1:00.52 SMOC   
                 29.54      1:00.52 (30.98)
 13 Peter Brothers   16 Island Swimming   1:00.89    1:00.66 SMOC   
                 29.88      1:00.66 (30.78)
 14 Sean Lee         13 Team Century-CA   1:00.72    1:01.12 SMOC   
                 29.80      1:01.12 (31.32)
 15 Thomas Smith     16 Aquazots-CA       1:00.41    1:01.29 SMOC   
                 29.81      1:01.29 (31.48)
 -- Corey Okubo      17 Aquazots-CA         59.56         NS        
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Jeff Wynkoop     17 Mission Viejo-CA  1:00.91      59.14 LCJR   
                 28.99        59.14 (30.15)
 18 Danny Tran       16 Aquazots-CA       1:00.97    1:00.47 SMOC   
                 29.69      1:00.47 (30.78)
 19 Jimmy Rafter     20 Minnesota-MN      1:01.46    1:00.67 SMOC   
                 29.19      1:00.67 (31.48)
 20 Samuel Jo        15 C C Y-CA          1:01.14    1:01.01 SMOC   
                 30.28      1:01.01 (30.73)
 21 Christian Garka  18 Aquazots-CA       1:01.21    1:01.27 SMOC   
                 29.45      1:01.27 (31.82)
 22 Jarod Yoshihara  15 Waves-CA          1:01.89    1:01.78 SMOC   
                 30.20      1:01.78 (31.58)
 23 Matthew Chalcar  16 Mission Viejo-CA  1:02.08    1:01.93 SMOC   
                 29.73      1:01.93 (32.20)
 24 Eric Stobbe      17 Scarlet-NJ        1:02.47    1:02.09 SMOC   
                 30.40      1:02.09 (31.69)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Daniel McArthur  15 Lakewood-CA         59.38                   
                 28.54        59.38 (30.84)
 16 Chris Riley      22 Team Rebel-CA     1:00.63                   
                 29.18      1:00.63 (31.45)
 24 Michael Cohn     20 R S D-SI          1:01.89                   
                 30.35      1:01.89 (31.54)
 27 Bryan Harvey     19 Team Rebel-CA     1:02.29                   
                 30.33      1:02.29 (31.96)
 28 Fernando Duenas  16 Redlands-CA       1:02.38                   
                 30.28      1:02.38 (32.10)
 30 J Todd Wilson    15 Lancaster-MA      1:02.62                   
                 30.50      1:02.62 (32.12)
 31 Kevin Dai        15 Canyons-CA        1:02.77                   
                 30.33      1:02.77 (32.44)
 32 Jessie Kim       17 Canyons-CA        1:02.83                   
                 30.39      1:02.83 (32.44)
 33 Liam Karas       17 Aquazots-CA       1:02.93                   
                 30.89      1:02.93 (32.04)
 34 Mike Rouleau     17 Edina-MN          1:03.03                   
                 30.46      1:03.03 (32.57)
 35 Cole Cogswell    16 Canyons-CA        1:03.05                   
                 30.74      1:03.05 (32.31)
 36 Tyler Ocasio-Pa  15 Redlands-CA       1:03.06                   
                 30.63      1:03.06 (32.43)
 37 Harrison Thai    18 C C Y-CA          1:03.30                   
                 30.65      1:03.30 (32.65)
 38 Adam Fenton      18 Star Aquatics-CA  1:03.31                   
                 30.54      1:03.31 (32.77)
 39 Alex Peterson    17 Aquazots-CA       1:03.46                   
                 31.44      1:03.46 (32.02)
 39 Shea Macready    15 Redlands-CA       1:03.46                   
                 30.71      1:03.46 (32.75)
 41 Wyatt Jager      16 Gold Medal-IE     1:03.55                   
                 30.69      1:03.55 (32.86)
 42 Jason O''Brien    17 North Coast-SI    1:03.57                   
                 30.80      1:03.57 (32.77)
 43 Justice Kramer   16 Boise Y-SR        1:03.60                   
                 30.53      1:03.60 (33.07)
 44 Diego Pabalan    17 Fullerton-CA      1:03.62                   
                 31.04      1:03.62 (32.58)
 45 Colin Lynch      17 Los Angeles-CA    1:03.63                   
                 30.73      1:03.63 (32.90)
 46 Sean Gartland    17 North Coast-SI    1:03.70                   
                 31.21      1:03.70 (32.49)
 47 Gunnar Van Gent  16 Canyons-CA        1:03.78                   
                 30.61      1:03.78 (33.17)
 48 Brendan Barry    15 North Coast-SI    1:03.93                   
                 30.99      1:03.93 (32.94)
 49 Corey John       17 Rose Bowl-CA      1:04.00                   
                 30.95      1:04.00 (33.05)
 50 Garrett Chin     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:04.08                   
                 30.75      1:04.08 (33.33)
 51 Minku Son        16 Golden West-CA    1:04.16                   
                 30.72      1:04.16 (33.44)
 52 Daniel Gloude    16 Aquazots-CA       1:04.30                   
                 31.03      1:04.30 (33.27)
 52 Andrew Knoell    14 Aquazots-CA       1:04.30                   
                 31.27      1:04.30 (33.03)
 54 Chadd Maurer     18 Golden West-CA    1:04.38                   
                 31.54      1:04.38 (32.84)
 55 Kyle Otazu       17 C C Y-CA          1:04.41                   
                 31.38      1:04.41 (33.03)
 56 Jake Priest      22 Team Rebel-CA     1:04.49                   
                 30.96      1:04.49 (33.53)
 57 Neil Franka      17 North Coast-SI    1:04.55                   
                 31.71      1:04.55 (32.84)
 58 Douglas Nogueir  16 C C Y-CA          1:04.75                   
                 31.66      1:04.75 (33.09)
 59 Erik Hunter      16 Mission Viejo-CA  1:04.82                   
                 31.65      1:04.82 (33.17)
 59 Brock Redondo    21 Mission Viejo-CA  1:04.82                   
                 32.17      1:04.82 (32.65)
 61 Logan Propst     16 Canyons-CA        1:05.10                   
                 31.03      1:05.10 (34.07)
 62 Dane Bell        16 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:05.14                   
                 32.34      1:05.14 (32.80)
 63 Brock Bedingfie  21 Mission Viejo-CA  1:05.32                   
                 31.59      1:05.32 (33.73)
 64 Alexander Qu     14 Mission Viejo-CA  1:05.35                   
                 31.22      1:05.35 (34.13)
 65 Garret Shimko    17 Riverside-CA      1:05.39                   
                 31.28      1:05.39 (34.11)
 66 Nico Ervoes      16 Waves-CA          1:05.41                   
                 32.21      1:05.41 (33.20)
 67 Austin Wilson    17 Los Angeles-CA    1:05.47                   
                 32.25      1:05.47 (33.22)
 68 Lorenzo Lau      16 Royal Swim Team-  1:05.50                   
                 32.06      1:05.50 (33.44)
 68 Brandon Faris    19 Golden West-CA    1:05.50                   
                 32.23      1:05.50 (33.27)
 70 JohnThomas Lars  14 Edina-MN          1:05.81                   
                 31.46      1:05.81 (34.35)
 71 Dmitriy Zhevele  16 Royal Swim Team-  1:06.07                   
                 31.64      1:06.07 (34.43)
 72 Josh Koster      17 Tule Nation-CC    1:06.17                   
                 33.01      1:06.17 (33.16)
 73 Christopher Vie  17 Golden West-CA    1:06.20                   
                 32.08      1:06.20 (34.12)
 74 Zach Zenteno     15 Canyons-CA        1:06.23                   
                 32.27      1:06.23 (33.96)
 75 Adrian Gutierre  16 NOVA-CA           1:06.24                   
                 32.32      1:06.24 (33.92)
 76 Spencer Chang    18 Riverside-CA      1:06.28                   
                 32.59      1:06.28 (33.69)
 77 Thomas Gillespi  17 Golden West-CA    1:06.30                   
                 32.53      1:06.30 (33.77)
 78 Griffin Scott    18 Canyons-CA        1:06.33                   
                 32.19      1:06.33 (34.14)
 79 Blair Simpkins   18 Class Aquatics-C  1:06.43                   
                 31.96      1:06.43 (34.47)
 80 Stephen Yang     15 Aquazots-CA       1:06.61                   
                 32.28      1:06.61 (34.33)
 81 Judson Balding   16 Unat-AZOT-CA      1:06.82                   
                 32.66      1:06.82 (34.16)
 82 Kevin Ho         16 La Mirada-CA      1:06.99                   
                 32.29      1:06.99 (34.70)
 82 Nick Bell        15 Rose Bowl-CA      1:06.99                   
                 31.46      1:06.99 (35.53)
 84 Kevin Fink       16 Torrance-CA       1:07.07                   
                 32.37      1:07.07 (34.70)
 85 Tyler Connors    17 Waves-CA          1:07.21                   
                 32.21      1:07.21 (35.00)
 86 Anders Ohrstrom  17 Inland Coastal-S  1:07.68                   
                 32.38      1:07.68 (35.30)
 87 Dennis Lee       18 Rose Bowl-CA      1:07.71                   
                 32.52      1:07.71 (35.19)
 88 Parker Jadwin    17 Class Aquatics-C  1:08.19                   
                 33.32      1:08.19 (34.87)
 89 Kyle Grissom     15 Tule Nation-CC    1:08.43                   
                 33.07      1:08.43 (35.36)
 90 Kord Boniadi     17 Mission Viejo-CA  1:08.96                   
                 32.81      1:08.96 (36.15)
 90 Dennis Shen      15 Conejo Simi-CA    1:08.96                   
                 33.67      1:08.96 (35.29)
 92 Nick Brown       17 Mission Viejo-CA  1:09.59                   
                 34.00      1:09.59 (35.59)
 93 Austin Cunniff   18 R S D-SI          1:10.24                   
                 34.01      1:10.24 (36.23)
 94 Vincent Townsen  14 Blue Fins-SI      1:10.97                   
                 34.76      1:10.97 (36.21)
 95 Travis Rogers    17 Inland Coastal-S  1:12.30                   
                 36.30      1:12.30 (36.00)
 -- Louis Wojciecho  19 Golden West-CA        DQ                    
                 29.37           DQ (33.50)
 -- Nolan Brown      20 Redlands-CA           DQ                    
                 30.01           DQ (31.11)
 -- Hannon Daigler   20 Team Rebel-CA         DQ                    
 -- Kyle Coan        18 Redlands-CA           DQ                    
 -- Michael Forbes   17 Rose Bowl-CA          DQ                    
 -- Scott Stewart    22 U of A Swim Club      DQ                    
                 30.04           DQ (31.35)
 -- Justin Hopgood   18 Los Angeles-CA        DQ                    
 -- Bradley Crocker  18 U C S C               DQ                    
 -- Austin Takeda    17 Buenaventura-CA       DQ                    
 -- Alexander Tran   17 Golden West-CA        DQ                    
                 34.05           DQ (38.48)
 -- Anthony Limon    19 Golden West-CA        DQ                    
 -- Nikita Denisyak  25 Canyons-CA            NS                    
 -- Nathan Yos       14 Aquazots-CA           NS                        
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 18:16PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 32  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 7:56.59  2011      Michael P Klueh, UN-CA/FAST
  Pool Record: P 7:56.59  2011      Michael P Klueh, UN-CA/FAST
 American Rec: A 7:45.63  2005      Larsen Jensen, USA
 World Record: W 7:32.12  2009      Zhang Lin, CHN
                 8:17.09  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 8:18.59  USO 2013 US Open
                 8:27.89  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
                 8:45.29  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  8:45.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mack Horton      17 Australia         7:56.74    8:03.71 WCT    
                 27.83        57.81 (29.98)
        1:28.50 (30.69)     1:59.13 (30.63)
        2:29.88 (30.75)     3:00.22 (30.34)
        3:30.82 (30.60)     4:01.65 (30.83)
        4:32.27 (30.62)     5:02.79 (30.52)
        5:33.15 (30.36)     6:03.71 (30.56)
        6:34.02 (30.31)     7:04.46 (30.44)
        7:34.57 (30.11)     8:03.71 (29.14)
  2 Jeremy Bagshaw   21 Island Swimming   8:06.70    8:08.65 WCT    
                 27.60        58.02 (30.42)
        1:29.11 (31.09)     2:00.11 (31.00)
        2:31.21 (31.10)     3:02.46 (31.25)
        3:33.29 (30.83)     4:04.79 (31.50)
        4:35.99 (31.20)     5:07.06 (31.07)
        5:38.06 (31.00)     6:09.10 (31.04)
        6:40.12 (31.02)     7:11.24 (31.12)
        7:40.63 (29.39)     8:08.65 (28.02)
  3 Janardan Burns   17 Mission Viejo-CA  8:07.80    8:12.00 WCT    
                 28.84        59.47 (30.63)
        1:30.56 (31.09)     2:01.58 (31.02)
        2:32.59 (31.01)     3:03.66 (31.07)
        3:34.96 (31.30)     4:06.01 (31.05)
        4:36.87 (30.86)     5:07.56 (30.69)
        5:38.42 (30.86)     6:08.90 (30.48)
        6:39.75 (30.85)     7:10.69 (30.94)
        7:42.12 (31.43)     8:12.00 (29.88)
  4 Arturo Perez-Ve  21 Mission Viejo-CA  8:06.57    8:14.09 WCT    
                 28.67        59.87 (31.20)
        1:31.26 (31.39)     2:02.95 (31.69)
        2:34.10 (31.15)     3:05.81 (31.71)
        3:37.10 (31.29)     4:08.66 (31.56)
        4:39.73 (31.07)     5:10.71 (30.98)
        5:41.48 (30.77)     6:12.49 (31.01)
        6:43.49 (31.00)     7:14.57 (31.08)
        7:44.93 (30.36)     8:14.09 (29.16)
  5 Nick Norman      16 Mission Viejo-CA  8:23.64    8:16.92 WCT    
                 28.92      1:00.18 (31.26)
        1:31.46 (31.28)     2:03.10 (31.64)
        2:34.61 (31.51)     3:06.29 (31.68)
        3:37.67 (31.38)     4:09.38 (31.71)
        4:40.38 (31.00)     5:11.60 (31.22)
        5:42.44 (30.84)     6:13.81 (31.37)
        6:44.80 (30.99)     7:16.04 (31.24)
        7:46.89 (30.85)     8:16.92 (30.03)
  6 Ryan Kao         17 La Mirada-CA      8:32.54    8:16.95 WCT    
                 28.66        59.54 (30.88)
        1:30.63 (31.09)     2:01.93 (31.30)
        2:33.18 (31.25)     3:04.50 (31.32)
        3:36.11 (31.61)     4:07.48 (31.37)
        4:39.14 (31.66)     5:10.40 (31.26)
        5:41.86 (31.46)     6:13.25 (31.39)
        6:44.73 (31.48)     7:15.83 (31.10)
        7:46.82 (30.99)     8:16.95 (30.13)
  7 CJ Smith         20 Minnesota-MN      8:25.44    8:17.42 USO    
                 28.61        59.68 (31.07)
        1:30.89 (31.21)     2:01.98 (31.09)
        2:33.26 (31.28)     3:04.48 (31.22)
        3:35.73 (31.25)     4:07.01 (31.28)
        4:38.33 (31.32)     5:09.58 (31.25)
        5:41.04 (31.46)     6:12.53 (31.49)
        6:44.15 (31.62)     7:15.80 (31.65)
        7:47.12 (31.32)     8:17.42 (30.30)
  8 Jan Daniec       20 Mission Viejo-CA  8:09.07    8:17.50 USO    
                 28.98      1:00.18 (31.20)
        1:31.58 (31.40)     2:03.05 (31.47)
        2:34.25 (31.20)     3:05.60 (31.35)
        3:37.16 (31.56)     4:08.64 (31.48)
        4:40.13 (31.49)     5:11.56 (31.43)
        5:43.08 (31.52)     6:14.69 (31.61)
        6:45.92 (31.23)     7:17.03 (31.11)
        7:47.64 (30.61)     8:17.50 (29.86)
  9 Jack McLoughlin  18 Australia         8:12.53    8:19.14 LCJR   
                 28.10        58.50 (30.40)
        1:29.33 (30.83)     2:00.89 (31.56)
        2:32.59 (31.70)     3:04.66 (32.07)
        3:36.67 (32.01)     4:08.91 (32.24)
        4:40.25 (31.34)     5:12.18 (31.93)
        5:43.87 (31.69)     6:15.85 (31.98)
        6:47.35 (31.50)     7:19.03 (31.68)
        7:50.44 (31.41)     8:19.14 (28.70)
 10 Dan O''Connor     21 Mission Viejo-CA  8:19.51    8:20.04 LCJR   
                 28.53        59.35 (30.82)
        1:30.85 (31.50)     2:02.24 (31.39)
        2:33.77 (31.53)     3:05.38 (31.61)
        3:37.12 (31.74)     4:08.85 (31.73)
        4:40.01 (31.16)     5:11.61 (31.60)
        5:43.28 (31.67)     6:15.04 (31.76)
        6:46.75 (31.71)     7:18.40 (31.65)
        7:49.89 (31.49)     8:20.04 (30.15)
 11 Jerad Kaskawal   17 Fullerton-CA      8:26.23    8:24.96 LCJR   
                 28.59        59.52 (30.93)
        1:31.08 (31.56)     2:02.68 (31.60)
        2:34.21 (31.53)     3:05.77 (31.56)
        3:37.28 (31.51)     4:08.80 (31.52)
        4:40.55 (31.75)     5:12.38 (31.83)
        5:44.71 (32.33)     6:16.88 (32.17)
        6:49.58 (32.70)     7:21.87 (32.29)
        7:54.35 (32.48)     8:24.96 (30.61)
 12 Craig Dagnall    22 Uvic-Pcs          8:15.06    8:25.46 LCJR   
                 29.29      1:01.18 (31.89)
        1:32.85 (31.67)     2:05.03 (32.18)
        2:36.79 (31.76)     3:08.76 (31.97)
        3:40.74 (31.98)     4:12.87 (32.13)
        4:44.58 (31.71)     5:16.58 (32.00)
        5:48.23 (31.65)     6:20.06 (31.83)
        6:52.01 (31.95)     7:24.27 (32.26)
        7:56.55 (32.28)     8:25.46 (28.91)
 13 Sean Penhale     24 Cascade           8:10.31    8:26.49 LCJR   
                 29.81      1:00.29 (30.48)
        1:31.24 (30.95)     2:02.55 (31.31)
        2:33.83 (31.28)     3:05.98 (32.15)
        3:38.21 (32.23)     4:10.79 (32.58)
        4:43.15 (32.36)     5:15.60 (32.45)
        5:47.99 (32.39)     6:20.29 (32.30)
        6:52.68 (32.39)     7:24.47 (31.79)
        7:56.23 (31.76)     8:26.49 (30.26)
 14 Jon McKay        17 Uvic-Pcs          8:32.89    8:30.42 SMOC   
                 29.25      1:01.24 (31.99)
        1:33.61 (32.37)     2:05.92 (32.31)
        2:38.19 (32.27)     3:10.08 (31.89)
        3:42.16 (32.08)     4:13.90 (31.74)
        4:46.16 (32.26)     5:17.89 (31.73)
        5:50.32 (32.43)     6:22.41 (32.09)
        6:54.59 (32.18)     7:26.69 (32.10)
        7:59.01 (32.32)     8:30.42 (31.41)
 15 Jason O''Brien    17 North Coast-SI    8:21.56    8:30.77 SMOC   
                 29.00      1:00.79 (31.79)
        1:32.92 (32.13)     2:04.69 (31.77)
        2:36.48 (31.79)     3:08.78 (32.30)
        3:40.93 (32.15)     4:13.29 (32.36)
        4:45.09 (31.80)     5:17.70 (32.61)
        5:50.04 (32.34)     6:22.25 (32.21)
        6:54.37 (32.12)     7:27.52 (33.15)
        7:59.47 (31.95)     8:30.77 (31.30)
 16 Eric Stobbe      17 Scarlet-NJ        8:21.66    8:33.60 SMOC   
                 28.93      1:00.21 (31.28)
        1:31.84 (31.63)     2:03.91 (32.07)
        2:35.84 (31.93)     3:08.01 (32.17)
        3:40.44 (32.43)     4:13.29 (32.85)
        4:45.70 (32.41)     5:18.55 (32.85)
        5:51.40 (32.85)     6:24.41 (33.01)
        6:57.25 (32.84)     7:29.76 (32.51)
        8:02.39 (32.63)     8:33.60 (31.21)
 17 Ryan Nelson      19 Golden West-CA    8:18.86    8:33.97 SMOC   
                 28.63      1:00.14 (31.51)
        1:32.27 (32.13)     2:04.74 (32.47)
        2:36.84 (32.10)     3:09.37 (32.53)
        3:41.87 (32.50)     4:14.44 (32.57)
        4:47.09 (32.65)     5:19.78 (32.69)
        5:52.61 (32.83)     6:25.50 (32.89)
        6:57.90 (32.40)     7:29.87 (31.97)
        8:02.35 (32.48)     8:33.97 (31.62)
 18 Logan Houck      16 Sandpipers-CA     8:17.54    8:34.21 SMOC   
                 29.13      1:00.91 (31.78)
        1:33.22 (32.31)     2:05.44 (32.22)
        2:38.43 (32.99)     3:10.66 (32.23)
        3:43.13 (32.47)     4:15.53 (32.40)
        4:47.99 (32.46)     5:20.50 (32.51)
        5:53.05 (32.55)     6:25.43 (32.38)
        6:57.72 (32.29)     7:30.27 (32.55)
        8:02.68 (32.41)     8:34.21 (31.53)
 19 Nicholas DeVito  17 Santa Monica-CA   8:42.19    8:34.37 SMOC   
                 29.41      1:01.32 (31.91)
        1:33.87 (32.55)     2:06.21 (32.34)
        2:38.78 (32.57)     3:11.08 (32.30)
        3:43.67 (32.59)     4:16.01 (32.34)
        4:48.97 (32.96)     5:21.44 (32.47)
        5:54.37 (32.93)     6:26.80 (32.43)
        6:59.65 (32.85)     7:31.90 (32.25)
        8:04.54 (32.64)     8:34.37 (29.83)
 20 Logan Redondo    19 Minnesota-MN      8:29.01    8:34.66 SMOC   
                 28.82        59.89 (31.07)
        1:31.31 (31.42)     2:02.76 (31.45)
        2:34.17 (31.41)     3:05.76 (31.59)
        3:37.86 (32.10)     4:10.41 (32.55)
        4:43.32 (32.91)     5:16.07 (32.75)
        5:49.02 (32.95)     6:22.29 (33.27)
        6:56.02 (33.73)     7:29.26 (33.24)
        8:02.76 (33.50)     8:34.66 (31.90)
 21 Josh Graves      16 NOVA-CA           8:28.38    8:35.06 SMOC   
                 29.41      1:01.34 (31.93)
        1:33.64 (32.30)     2:06.12 (32.48)
        2:38.50 (32.38)     3:11.02 (32.52)
        3:43.77 (32.75)     4:16.63 (32.86)
        4:49.17 (32.54)     5:22.30 (33.13)
        5:55.08 (32.78)     6:28.03 (32.95)
        7:00.48 (32.45)     7:32.89 (32.41)
        8:05.06 (32.17)     8:35.06 (30.00)
 22 Nicholas Sincla  21 Uvic-Pcs          8:24.90S   8:35.25 SMOC   
                 28.85      1:00.49 (31.64)
        1:32.55 (32.06)     2:04.61 (32.06)
        2:37.03 (32.42)     3:09.44 (32.41)
        3:42.09 (32.65)     4:14.78 (32.69)
        4:47.66 (32.88)     5:20.75 (33.09)
        5:53.62 (32.87)     6:26.59 (32.97)
        6:59.64 (33.05)     7:32.31 (32.67)
        8:04.72 (32.41)     8:35.25 (30.53)
 23 Roger Kriegl     15 Conejo Simi-CA    9:29.84Y   8:36.11 SMOC   
                 29.54      1:01.49 (31.95)
        1:33.98 (32.49)     2:06.60 (32.62)
        2:39.21 (32.61)     3:11.55 (32.34)
        3:44.17 (32.62)     4:16.84 (32.67)
        4:49.31 (32.47)     5:21.91 (32.60)
        5:54.50 (32.59)     6:26.98 (32.48)
        6:59.46 (32.48)     7:31.93 (32.47)
        8:04.37 (32.44)     8:36.11 (31.74)
 24 Evan Munaretto   15 Fullerton-CA      8:41.26    8:36.26 SMOC   
                 29.87      1:01.74 (31.87)
        1:33.88 (32.14)     2:06.04 (32.16)
        2:38.14 (32.10)     3:10.63 (32.49)
        3:43.19 (32.56)     4:15.68 (32.49)
        4:48.07 (32.39)     5:20.68 (32.61)
        5:53.55 (32.87)     6:26.54 (32.99)
        6:59.04 (32.50)     7:31.97 (32.93)
        8:04.76 (32.79)     8:36.26 (31.50)
 25 Nicholas Riepe   17 Scarlet-NJ        8:32.83    8:36.47 SMOC   
                 29.12      1:00.91 (31.79)
        1:32.44 (31.53)     2:04.73 (32.29)
        2:37.26 (32.53)     3:09.75 (32.49)
        3:42.84 (33.09)     4:15.74 (32.90)
        4:47.88 (32.14)     5:20.39 (32.51)
        5:53.84 (33.45)     6:26.39 (32.55)
        6:58.93 (32.54)     7:31.52 (32.59)
        8:05.45 (33.93)     8:36.47 (31.02)
 26 Grant Shoults    16 Mission Viejo-CA  9:46.04Y   8:37.12 SMOC   
                 29.04      1:01.24 (32.20)
        1:34.86 (33.62)     2:07.30 (32.44)
        2:40.03 (32.73)     3:12.19 (32.16)
        3:44.87 (32.68)     4:17.04 (32.17)
        4:49.92 (32.88)     5:21.65 (31.73)
        5:54.52 (32.87)     6:26.68 (32.16)
        7:00.00 (33.32)     7:32.24 (32.24)
        8:05.57 (33.33)     8:37.12 (31.55)
 27 Alex Palumbo     20 Unat-ASU-AZ       8:34.30    8:37.28 SMOC   
                 30.09      1:01.63 (31.54)
        1:34.10 (32.47)     2:06.54 (32.44)
        2:39.23 (32.69)     3:11.94 (32.71)
        3:45.04 (33.10)     4:18.12 (33.08)
        4:51.21 (33.09)     5:24.33 (33.12)
        5:56.99 (32.66)     6:29.13 (32.14)
        7:01.25 (32.12)     7:33.55 (32.30)
        8:05.95 (32.40)     8:37.28 (31.33)
 28 Justin Chan      18 U B C Dolphins    8:39.23    8:37.67 SMOC   
                 28.88      1:00.95 (32.07)
        1:33.46 (32.51)     2:06.11 (32.65)
        2:38.57 (32.46)     3:11.26 (32.69)
        3:43.87 (32.61)     4:16.84 (32.97)
        4:49.47 (32.63)     5:22.47 (33.00)
        5:55.30 (32.83)     6:28.17 (32.87)
        7:01.21 (33.04)     7:34.16 (32.95)
        8:06.80 (32.64)     8:37.67 (30.87)
 29 Ken Takahashi    16 Aquazots-CA       8:30.12    8:37.81 SMOC   
                 29.59      1:01.34 (31.75)
        1:33.39 (32.05)     2:05.59 (32.20)
        2:37.84 (32.25)     3:10.26 (32.42)
        3:42.49 (32.23)     4:15.01 (32.52)
        4:47.56 (32.55)     5:20.43 (32.87)
        5:51.64 (31.21)     6:26.36 (34.72)
        6:59.32 (32.96)     7:32.90 (33.58)
        8:05.51 (32.61)     8:37.81 (32.30)
 30 Jamie Tyrrell    21 CAL-PC            8:26.17    8:38.19 SMOC   
                 29.02      1:00.16 (31.14)
        1:32.20 (32.04)     2:04.40 (32.20)
        2:37.12 (32.72)     3:09.72 (32.60)
        3:42.41 (32.69)     4:15.23 (32.82)
        4:48.12 (32.89)     5:21.30 (33.18)
        5:54.29 (32.99)     6:27.40 (33.11)
        7:00.57 (33.17)     7:33.64 (33.07)
        8:06.39 (32.75)     8:38.19 (31.80)
 31 Spencer DeShon   18 Mission Viejo-CA  8:29.84    8:39.71 SMOC   
                 29.57      1:01.84 (32.27)
        1:34.43 (32.59)     2:07.13 (32.70)
        2:40.30 (33.17)     3:13.48 (33.18)
        3:46.79 (33.31)     4:19.82 (33.03)
        4:52.25 (32.43)     5:25.19 (32.94)
        5:57.55 (32.36)     6:30.12 (32.57)
        7:02.57 (32.45)     7:35.29 (32.72)
        8:08.09 (32.80)     8:39.71 (31.62)
 32 Pearu Pold       16 North Coast-SI    8:34.42    8:39.96 SMOC   
                 30.03      1:02.37 (32.34)
        1:34.89 (32.52)     2:07.84 (32.95)
        2:40.31 (32.47)     3:12.89 (32.58)
        3:45.56 (32.67)     4:18.24 (32.68)
        4:50.63 (32.39)     5:23.39 (32.76)
        5:56.19 (32.80)     6:29.18 (32.99)
        7:02.15 (32.97)     7:35.30 (33.15)
        8:08.12 (32.82)     8:39.96 (31.84)
 33 Brendan Casey    16 Santa Monica-CA   8:37.20    8:40.53 SMOC   
                 30.39      1:02.95 (32.56)
        1:35.90 (32.95)     2:08.93 (33.03)
        2:39.86 (30.93)     3:11.30 (31.44)
        3:43.88 (32.58)     4:16.62 (32.74)
        4:49.66 (33.04)     5:22.72 (33.06)
        5:56.18 (33.46)     6:30.08 (33.90)
        7:04.42 (34.34)     7:38.15 (33.73)
        8:11.30 (33.15)     8:40.53 (29.23)
 34 Andrew Brady     17 North Coast-SI    8:32.62    8:40.98 SMOC   
                 28.94      1:01.08 (32.14)
        1:33.65 (32.57)     2:06.16 (32.51)
        2:38.97 (32.81)     3:11.96 (32.99)
        3:44.86 (32.90)     4:17.62 (32.76)
        4:50.86 (33.24)     5:23.90 (33.04)
        5:57.54 (33.64)     6:30.99 (33.45)
        7:03.85 (32.86)     7:36.43 (32.58)
        8:09.56 (33.13)     8:40.98 (31.42)
 35 Cory Mayfield    19 La Mirada-CA      8:29.57    8:41.00 SMOC   
                 29.74      1:01.55 (31.81)
        1:33.56 (32.01)     2:06.25 (32.69)
        2:38.57 (32.32)     3:11.24 (32.67)
        3:43.50 (32.26)     4:16.60 (33.10)
        4:50.22 (33.62)     5:22.97 (32.75)
        5:56.88 (33.91)     6:30.50 (33.62)
        7:03.21 (32.71)     7:36.88 (33.67)
        8:09.35 (32.47)     8:41.00 (31.65)
 36 Adam Henley      18 Sandpipers-CA     8:38.26    8:41.99 SMOC   
                 30.23      1:02.56 (32.33)
        1:34.74 (32.18)     2:07.30 (32.56)
        2:40.19 (32.89)     3:13.06 (32.87)
        3:46.63 (33.57)     4:20.09 (33.46)
        4:53.21 (33.12)     5:26.27 (33.06)
        5:59.51 (33.24)     6:32.73 (33.22)
        7:05.98 (33.25)     7:38.37 (32.39)
        8:10.82 (32.45)     8:41.99 (31.17)
 37 Bryant Fascio    16 Fontana-CA        9:52.11Y   8:42.11 SMOC   
                 29.63      1:01.65 (32.02)
        1:34.30 (32.65)     2:07.04 (32.74)
        2:40.01 (32.97)     3:12.91 (32.90)
        3:46.47 (33.56)     4:19.54 (33.07)
        4:52.83 (33.29)     5:26.10 (33.27)
        5:59.87 (33.77)     6:32.82 (32.95)
        7:06.25 (33.43)     7:39.16 (32.91)
        8:10.64 (31.48)     8:42.11 (31.47)
 38 Simon Lamar      13 Fullerton-CA      9:39.72Y   8:42.30 SMOC   
                 29.74      1:02.43 (32.69)
        1:35.59 (33.16)     2:08.40 (32.81)
        2:41.07 (32.67)     3:13.80 (32.73)
        3:46.62 (32.82)     4:19.36 (32.74)
        4:52.54 (33.18)     5:25.49 (32.95)
        5:58.47 (32.98)     6:31.43 (32.96)
        7:04.81 (33.38)     7:37.61 (32.80)
        8:10.69 (33.08)     8:42.30 (31.61)
 39 Matt Roe         20 Team Rebel-CA     9:25.14Y   8:44.35 SMOC   
                 29.79      1:02.37 (32.58)
        1:35.14 (32.77)     2:08.28 (33.14)
        2:41.07 (32.79)     3:14.21 (33.14)
        3:47.22 (33.01)     4:20.42 (33.20)
        4:53.44 (33.02)     5:26.93 (33.49)
        6:00.29 (33.36)     6:33.31 (33.02)
        7:06.53 (33.22)     7:39.73 (33.20)
        8:12.27 (32.54)     8:44.35 (32.08)
 40 Kyle Perez       17 Riverside-CA      8:38.78    8:44.97 SMOC   
                 29.76      1:01.85 (32.09)
        1:21.33 (19.48)     2:07.06 (45.73)
        2:39.61 (32.55)     3:12.64 (33.03)
        3:45.60 (32.96)     4:18.56 (32.96)
        4:51.85 (33.29)     5:25.34 (33.49)
        5:58.62 (33.28)     6:32.34 (33.72)
        7:06.23 (33.89)     7:39.74 (33.51)
        8:12.97 (33.23)     8:44.97 (32.00)
 41 Timmy Hanson     14 Aquazots-CA       9:35.12Y   8:45.11 SMOC   
                 29.63      1:02.43 (32.80)
        1:36.06 (33.63)     2:09.39 (33.33)
        2:42.31 (32.92)     3:14.93 (32.62)
        3:47.97 (33.04)     4:20.88 (32.91)
        4:54.64 (33.76)     5:27.86 (33.22)
        6:01.64 (33.78)     6:34.49 (32.85)
        7:07.61 (33.12)     7:40.94 (33.33)
        8:13.73 (32.79)     8:45.11 (31.38)
 42 Nick Brown       17 Mission Viejo-CA  8:44.09    8:45.19 SMOC   
                 29.58      1:02.42 (32.84)
        1:36.13 (33.71)     2:09.13 (33.00)
        2:42.47 (33.34)     3:15.81 (33.34)
        3:49.08 (33.27)     4:22.62 (33.54)
        4:55.66 (33.04)     5:28.90 (33.24)
        6:01.92 (33.02)     6:35.13 (33.21)
        7:08.47 (33.34)     7:41.55 (33.08)
        8:14.72 (33.17)     8:45.19 (30.47)
 43 Matthew Johnson  17 Canyons-CA        8:22.53    8:45.92        
                 29.20      1:00.98 (31.78)
        1:33.51 (32.53)     2:05.76 (32.25)
        2:38.31 (32.55)     3:11.50 (33.19)
        3:44.68 (33.18)     4:17.92 (33.24)
        4:51.25 (33.33)     5:24.84 (33.59)
        5:58.33 (33.49)     6:31.84 (33.51)
        7:05.63 (33.79)     7:39.35 (33.72)
        8:12.94 (33.59)     8:45.92 (32.98)
 44 Samuel Cramer    18 Inland Coastal-S  9:23.87Y   8:46.54        
                 29.59      1:01.88 (32.29)
        1:35.21 (33.33)     2:08.52 (33.31)
        2:41.94 (33.42)     3:15.42 (33.48)
        3:48.72 (33.30)     4:21.98 (33.26)
        4:55.23 (33.25)     5:28.86 (33.63)
        6:02.42 (33.56)     6:35.83 (33.41)
        7:09.21 (33.38)     7:43.04 (33.83)
        8:16.18 (33.14)     8:46.54 (30.36)
 45 Taylor Abbott    15 Cedar Park-ST     8:38.04    8:46.56        
                 29.46      1:01.50 (32.04)
        1:34.57 (33.07)     2:07.68 (33.11)
        2:41.27 (33.59)     3:14.99 (33.72)
        3:48.84 (33.85)     4:22.70 (33.86)
        4:56.06 (33.36)     5:29.25 (33.19)
        6:02.80 (33.55)     6:36.26 (33.46)
        7:09.65 (33.39)     7:42.65 (33.00)
        8:15.00 (32.35)     8:46.56 (31.56)
 46 Daryl Wang       15 Aquazots-CA       9:52.73Y   8:46.78        
                 29.46      1:01.59 (32.13)
        1:34.19 (32.60)     2:06.90 (32.71)
        2:39.71 (32.81)     3:12.69 (32.98)
        3:45.85 (33.16)     4:18.98 (33.13)
        4:52.36 (33.38)     5:26.02 (33.66)
        5:59.82 (33.80)     6:33.53 (33.71)
        7:07.31 (33.78)     7:41.01 (33.70)
        8:14.24 (33.23)     8:46.78 (32.54)
 47 Dane Bell        16 Swim Pasadena-CA  8:39.68    8:47.38        
                 29.08      1:01.15 (32.07)
        1:34.02 (32.87)     2:06.83 (32.81)
        2:40.51 (33.68)     3:13.65 (33.14)
        3:47.08 (33.43)     4:21.46 (34.38)
        4:54.45 (32.99)     5:27.02 (32.57)
        6:01.16 (34.14)     6:34.91 (33.75)
        7:09.29 (34.38)     7:42.52 (33.23)
        8:16.28 (33.76)     8:47.38 (31.10)
 48 Garin Marlow     20 Minnesota-MN      9:18.67Y   8:47.74        
                 29.55      1:02.03 (32.48)
        1:35.01 (32.98)     2:08.00 (32.99)
        2:41.35 (33.35)     3:14.72 (33.37)
        3:47.87 (33.15)     4:21.31 (33.44)
        4:54.83 (33.52)     5:28.60 (33.77)
        6:02.21 (33.61)     6:35.71 (33.50)
        7:09.38 (33.67)     7:42.92 (33.54)
        8:16.65 (33.73)     8:47.74 (31.09)
 49 Brandon Yong     14 La Mirada-CA      9:33.35Y   8:48.92        
                 29.87      1:01.89 (32.02)
        1:34.36 (32.47)     2:07.51 (33.15)
        2:40.32 (32.81)     3:14.08 (33.76)
        3:47.56 (33.48)     4:21.40 (33.84)
        4:54.87 (33.47)     5:28.89 (34.02)
        6:02.75 (33.86)     6:36.64 (33.89)
        7:10.44 (33.80)     7:44.05 (33.61)
        8:17.29 (33.24)     8:48.92 (31.63)
 50 Henry Copses     17 Los Angeles-CA    9:49.38Y   8:49.23        
                 29.07        59.55 (30.48)
        1:31.38 (31.83)     2:04.19 (32.81)
        2:36.83 (32.64)     3:09.60 (32.77)
        3:43.07 (33.47)     4:16.67 (33.60)
        4:50.37 (33.70)     5:25.01 (34.64)
        5:59.75 (34.74)     6:34.08 (34.33)
        7:08.94 (34.86)     7:42.99 (34.05)
        8:17.17 (34.18)     8:49.23 (32.06)
 51 Sasha Mitrushin  18 Class Aquatics-C  9:30.36Y   8:50.42        
                 29.43      1:01.31 (31.88)
        1:34.09 (32.78)     2:07.19 (33.10)
        2:40.65 (33.46)     3:14.02 (33.37)
        3:47.50 (33.48)     4:21.28 (33.78)
        4:55.07 (33.79)     5:28.73 (33.66)
        6:02.45 (33.72)     6:36.25 (33.80)
        7:09.91 (33.66)     7:43.80 (33.89)
        8:17.41 (33.61)     8:50.42 (33.01)
 52 Alex Peterson    17 Aquazots-CA       8:35.10    8:51.87        
                 29.97      1:02.76 (32.79)
        1:36.05 (33.29)     2:09.33 (33.28)
        2:42.47 (33.14)     3:15.67 (33.20)
        3:49.10 (33.43)     4:22.64 (33.54)
        4:56.34 (33.70)     5:29.98 (33.64)
        6:03.86 (33.88)     6:37.41 (33.55)
        7:11.30 (33.89)     7:45.38 (34.08)
        8:19.29 (33.91)     8:51.87 (32.58)
 53 JohnThomas Lars  14 Edina-MN          9:32.93Y   8:52.43        
                 29.66      1:02.04 (32.38)
        1:35.16 (33.12)     2:08.29 (33.13)
        2:41.85 (33.56)     3:15.02 (33.17)
        3:48.91 (33.89)     4:22.30 (33.39)
        4:56.69 (34.39)     5:30.25 (33.56)
        6:04.43 (34.18)     6:37.93 (33.50)
        7:12.26 (34.33)     7:45.86 (33.60)
        8:19.85 (33.99)     8:52.43 (32.58)
 54 Jeff Wynkoop     17 Mission Viejo-CA  9:49.92Y   8:52.69        
                 29.45      1:03.18 (33.73)
        1:36.52 (33.34)     2:10.31 (33.79)
        2:43.56 (33.25)     3:16.91 (33.35)
        3:50.62 (33.71)     4:24.33 (33.71)
        4:58.30 (33.97)     5:31.91 (33.61)
        6:05.73 (33.82)     6:39.47 (33.74)
        7:13.46 (33.99)     7:47.31 (33.85)
        8:20.60 (33.29)     8:52.69 (32.09)
 55 Connor Brown     15 Aquazots-CA       9:47.78Y   8:54.91        
                 29.22      1:00.76 (31.54)
        1:33.04 (32.28)     2:05.57 (32.53)
        2:38.64 (33.07)     3:12.07 (33.43)
        3:45.61 (33.54)     4:19.84 (34.23)
        4:54.15 (34.31)     5:29.12 (34.97)
        6:03.66 (34.54)     6:38.50 (34.84)
        7:12.64 (34.14)     7:47.82 (35.18)
        8:21.08 (33.26)     8:54.91 (33.83)
 56 Stephen Shull    18 Nasa Wildcat-IL   8:37.66    8:55.34        
                 30.29      1:03.04 (32.75)
        1:36.66 (33.62)     2:10.80 (34.14)
        2:44.31 (33.51)     3:17.93 (33.62)
        3:51.76 (33.83)     4:25.98 (34.22)
        4:59.74 (33.76)     5:33.84 (34.10)
        6:07.79 (33.95)     6:42.38 (34.59)
        7:16.01 (33.63)     7:49.98 (33.97)
        8:23.39 (33.41)     8:55.34 (31.95)
 57 Spencer Kendall  16 SoCal Aquatics-C 10:03.90Y   8:55.50        
                 28.86      1:00.49 (31.63)
        1:33.09 (32.60)     2:06.25 (33.16)
        2:39.77 (33.52)     3:13.46 (33.69)
        3:47.87 (34.41)     4:21.69 (33.82)
        4:55.91 (34.22)     5:29.72 (33.81)
        6:04.44 (34.72)     6:38.75 (34.31)
        7:13.61 (34.86)     7:47.62 (34.01)
        8:22.23 (34.61)     8:55.50 (33.27)
 58 Matt Hales       14 Mission Viejo-CA  9:36.31Y   8:55.54        
                 30.73      1:04.08 (33.35)
        1:37.84 (33.76)     2:11.38 (33.54)
        2:45.53 (34.15)     3:19.50 (33.97)
        3:53.69 (34.19)     4:27.27 (33.58)
        5:01.44 (34.17)     5:34.73 (33.29)
        6:08.70 (33.97)     6:42.49 (33.79)
        7:16.49 (34.00)     7:50.17 (33.68)
        8:23.15 (32.98)     8:55.54 (32.39)
 59 Drew Aviotti     17 Inland Coastal-S  9:15.10Y   8:56.40        
                 30.54      1:03.25 (32.71)
        1:37.06 (33.81)     2:10.25 (33.19)
        2:44.56 (34.31)     3:18.27 (33.71)
        3:52.26 (33.99)     4:26.22 (33.96)
        5:00.19 (33.97)     5:34.33 (34.14)
        6:08.23 (33.90)     6:41.69 (33.46)
        7:15.54 (33.85)     7:49.55 (34.01)
        8:23.40 (33.85)     8:56.40 (33.00)
 60 Spencer Chang    18 Riverside-CA      9:55.13Y   8:57.75        
                 30.69      1:03.75 (33.06)
        1:37.74 (33.99)     2:11.38 (33.64)
        2:45.50 (34.12)     3:19.55 (34.05)
        3:53.47 (33.92)     4:27.44 (33.97)
        5:01.33 (33.89)     5:34.82 (33.49)
        6:08.58 (33.76)     6:42.97 (34.39)
        7:17.02 (34.05)     7:50.96 (33.94)
        8:25.16 (34.20)     8:57.75 (32.59)
 61 Jarod Hatch      14 MAKO-PC           9:55.97Y   8:58.26        
                 29.21      1:01.59 (32.38)
        1:35.50 (33.91)     2:09.46 (33.96)
        2:43.42 (33.96)     3:17.74 (34.32)
        3:52.14 (34.40)     4:26.49 (34.35)
        5:01.22 (34.73)     5:35.38 (34.16)
        6:09.77 (34.39)     6:44.17 (34.40)
        7:18.52 (34.35)     7:52.38 (33.86)
        8:26.08 (33.70)     8:58.26 (32.18)
 62 Paul Sigler      17 Aquazots-CA       8:33.79    8:59.88        
                 30.13      1:02.60 (32.47)
        1:35.69 (33.09)     2:09.15 (33.46)
        2:43.03 (33.88)     3:16.89 (33.86)
        3:51.35 (34.46)     4:25.54 (34.19)
        5:00.18 (34.64)     5:34.56 (34.38)
        6:09.31 (34.75)     6:43.75 (34.44)
        7:18.22 (34.47)     7:52.81 (34.59)
        8:27.04 (34.23)     8:59.88 (32.84)
 63 Christopher Ind  18 North Coast-SI    9:58.04Y   8:59.97        
                 30.65      1:03.87 (33.22)
        1:37.57 (33.70)     2:11.30 (33.73)
        2:45.26 (33.96)     3:19.46 (34.20)
        3:53.69 (34.23)     4:27.64 (33.95)
        5:01.04 (33.40)     5:35.93 (34.89)
        6:10.39 (34.46)     6:44.71 (34.32)
        7:19.36 (34.65)     7:53.38 (34.02)
        8:27.61 (34.23)     8:59.97 (32.36)
 64 Russ Taylor      18 Mission Viejo-CA  9:23.42Y   9:00.38        
                 29.75      1:02.96 (33.21)
        1:36.33 (33.37)     2:09.86 (33.53)
        2:44.31 (34.45)     3:18.12 (33.81)
        3:52.60 (34.48)     4:27.05 (34.45)
        5:01.36 (34.31)     5:35.88 (34.52)
        6:10.64 (34.76)     6:44.53 (33.89)
        7:18.87 (34.34)     7:52.92 (34.05)
        8:27.06 (34.14)     9:00.38 (33.32)
 65 Alejandro Ortiz  15 Waves-CA          9:45.68Y   9:00.76        
                 30.41      1:03.26 (32.85)
        1:37.50 (34.24)     2:11.45 (33.95)
        2:46.04 (34.59)     3:19.80 (33.76)
        3:54.38 (34.58)     4:28.55 (34.17)
        5:03.32 (34.77)     5:37.90 (34.58)
        6:13.08 (35.18)     6:47.29 (34.21)
        7:22.25 (34.96)     7:56.39 (34.14)
        8:30.33 (33.94)     9:00.76 (30.43)
 66 Shane Forker     15 Mission Viejo-CA  9:48.38Y   9:01.10        
                 30.94      1:04.57 (33.63)
        1:38.80 (34.23)     2:12.58 (33.78)
        2:46.75 (34.17)     3:20.42 (33.67)
        3:54.59 (34.17)     4:28.72 (34.13)
        5:02.60 (33.88)     5:36.64 (34.04)
        6:10.84 (34.20)     6:44.88 (34.04)
        7:19.81 (34.93)     7:54.53 (34.72)
        8:28.92 (34.39)     9:01.10 (32.18)
 67 Matthew Varrave  15 Swim Pasadena-CA  9:51.20Y   9:01.89        
                 30.42      1:03.37 (32.95)
        1:37.50 (34.13)     2:11.56 (34.06)
        2:46.00 (34.44)     3:19.97 (33.97)
        3:54.59 (34.62)     4:28.91 (34.32)
        5:03.61 (34.70)     5:38.27 (34.66)
        6:13.06 (34.79)     6:47.35 (34.29)
        7:22.44 (35.09)     7:56.68 (34.24)
        8:30.40 (33.72)     9:01.89 (31.49)
 68 Chris Taber      17 Aquazots-CA       8:43.21    9:04.59        
                 29.53      1:02.10 (32.57)
        1:35.93 (33.83)     2:10.00 (34.07)
        2:44.26 (34.26)     3:18.89 (34.63)
        3:53.18 (34.29)     4:27.92 (34.74)
        5:02.36 (34.44)     5:37.01 (34.65)
        6:11.59 (34.58)     6:46.41 (34.82)
        7:21.32 (34.91)     7:56.44 (35.12)
        8:30.70 (34.26)     9:04.59 (33.89)
 69 Brandon Boval    17 Coto Coyotes-CA   9:41.51Y   9:05.21        
                 29.31      1:01.68 (32.37)
        1:35.25 (33.57)     2:09.46 (34.21)
        2:43.90 (34.44)     3:18.38 (34.48)
        3:52.98 (34.60)     4:27.79 (34.81)
        5:02.45 (34.66)     5:37.21 (34.76)
        6:11.89 (34.68)     6:46.96 (35.07)
        7:22.07 (35.11)     7:57.16 (35.09)
        8:31.79 (34.63)     9:05.21 (33.42)
 70 Sean Steele      15 Santa Monica-CA  10:00.40Y   9:06.88        
                 31.58      1:06.42 (34.84)
        1:41.32 (34.90)     2:15.54 (34.22)
        2:49.01 (33.47)     3:23.15 (34.14)
        3:57.47 (34.32)     4:32.00 (34.53)
        5:05.92 (33.92)     5:39.80 (33.88)
        6:14.74 (34.94)     6:49.33 (34.59)
        7:24.05 (34.72)     7:58.58 (34.53)
        8:33.11 (34.53)     9:06.88 (33.77)
 71 Mike Rouleau     17 Edina-MN          9:47.53Y   9:07.61        
                 30.24      1:03.31 (33.07)
        1:37.56 (34.25)     2:11.94 (34.38)
        2:46.76 (34.82)     3:21.72 (34.96)
        3:56.72 (35.00)     4:31.55 (34.83)
        5:06.48 (34.93)     5:41.45 (34.97)
        6:16.38 (34.93)     6:51.01 (34.63)
        7:25.99 (34.98)     8:00.44 (34.45)
        8:34.80 (34.36)     9:07.61 (32.81)
 72 Ian Brower       15 Canyons-CA        9:47.63Y   9:08.01        
                 29.31      1:01.41 (32.10)
        1:35.09 (33.68)     2:08.61 (33.52)
        2:42.56 (33.95)     3:17.11 (34.55)
        3:52.04 (34.93)     4:27.33 (35.29)
        5:02.76 (35.43)     5:37.75 (34.99)
        6:13.12 (35.37)     6:48.32 (35.20)
        7:23.87 (35.55)     7:58.81 (34.94)
        8:33.72 (34.91)     9:08.01 (34.29)
 73 Jack Spitser     15 Blue Fins-SI     10:04.99Y   9:08.86        
                 31.71      1:06.30 (34.59)
        1:41.56 (35.26)     2:15.94 (34.38)
        2:50.97 (35.03)     3:25.42 (34.45)
        4:00.76 (35.34)     4:34.99 (34.23)
        5:09.70 (34.71)     5:43.92 (34.22)
        6:18.67 (34.75)     6:52.62 (33.95)
        7:26.77 (34.15)     8:00.94 (34.17)
        8:35.14 (34.20)     9:08.86 (33.72)
 74 Sidney Kao       14 Fullerton-CA      8:54.42    9:12.67        
                 31.43      1:04.94 (33.51)
        1:39.51 (34.57)     2:13.89 (34.38)
        2:48.71 (34.82)     3:23.61 (34.90)
        3:58.84 (35.23)     4:34.05 (35.21)
        5:09.20 (35.15)     5:44.14 (34.94)
        6:19.43 (35.29)     6:54.64 (35.21)
        7:29.50 (34.86)     8:04.44 (34.94)
        8:39.08 (34.64)     9:12.67 (33.59)
 75 Evan Czaja       14 Mission Viejo-CA 10:05.01Y   9:12.93        
                 30.19      1:03.49 (33.30)
        1:38.15 (34.66)     2:12.41 (34.26)
        2:47.48 (35.07)     3:22.32 (34.84)
        3:58.02 (35.70)     4:32.85 (34.83)
        5:08.64 (35.79)     5:43.79 (35.15)
        6:19.31 (35.52)     6:54.14 (34.83)
        7:29.34 (35.20)     8:04.49 (35.15)
        8:39.60 (35.11)     9:12.93 (33.33)
 76 Nelson Guzman    16 Canyons-CA        9:56.61Y   9:14.68        
                 30.34      1:03.95 (33.61)
        1:38.17 (34.22)     2:12.54 (34.37)
        2:47.24 (34.70)     3:21.84 (34.60)
        3:56.83 (34.99)     4:31.87 (35.04)
        5:06.86 (34.99)     5:42.09 (35.23)
        6:17.48 (35.39)     6:53.02 (35.54)
        7:28.91 (35.89)     8:03.46 (34.55)
        8:39.15 (35.69)     9:14.68 (35.53)
 77 Adam Fenton      18 Star Aquatics-CA  9:49.95Y   9:17.43        
                 28.07        59.54 (31.47)
        1:32.46 (32.92)     2:06.04 (33.58)
        2:39.87 (33.83)     3:13.99 (34.12)
        3:48.67 (34.68)     4:22.79 (34.12)
        5:03.50 (40.71)     5:40.90 (37.40)
        6:16.98 (36.08)     6:53.58 (36.60)
        7:29.79 (36.21)     8:06.50 (36.71)
        8:41.95 (35.45)     9:17.43 (35.48)
 78 Vincent Townsen  14 Blue Fins-SI     10:02.46Y   9:18.94        
                 31.10      1:05.58 (34.48)
        1:40.25 (34.67)     2:14.53 (34.28)
        2:49.11 (34.58)     3:23.62 (34.51)
        3:58.82 (35.20)     4:33.81 (34.99)
        4:57.78 (23.97)     5:44.73 (46.95)
        6:20.33 (35.60)     6:56.19 (35.86)
        7:26.85 (30.66)     8:08.45 (41.60)
        8:44.25 (35.80)     9:18.94 (34.69)
 79 Joseph Limon     17 Golden West-CA   10:01.15Y   9:24.62        
                 29.83      1:03.03 (33.20)
        1:36.91 (33.88)     2:11.92 (35.01)
        2:46.40 (34.48)     3:22.14 (35.74)
        3:57.95 (35.81)     4:34.43 (36.48)
        5:10.79 (36.36)     5:48.03 (37.24)
        6:24.27 (36.24)     7:03.09 (38.82)
        7:38.10 (35.01)     8:14.56 (36.46)
        8:49.97 (35.41)     9:24.62 (34.65)
 80 Travis Rogers    17 Inland Coastal-S 10:02.73Y   9:25.69        
                 32.05      1:06.69 (34.64)
        1:42.26 (35.57)     2:17.82 (35.56)
        2:53.65 (35.83)     3:29.37 (35.72)
        4:05.84 (36.47)     4:42.32 (36.48)
        5:18.59 (36.27)     5:54.51 (35.92)
        6:30.36 (35.85)     7:05.48 (35.12)
        7:41.68 (36.20)     8:16.86 (35.18)
        8:52.27 (35.41)     9:25.69 (33.42)
 81 Kyle Frankhuize  16 Canyons-CA       10:02.25Y   9:28.53        
                 32.34      1:06.73 (34.39)
        1:42.05 (35.32)     2:17.33 (35.28)
        2:53.06 (35.73)     3:28.52 (35.46)
        4:04.32 (35.80)     4:39.95 (35.63)
        5:16.16 (36.21)     5:52.01 (35.85)
        6:28.17 (36.16)     7:04.20 (36.03)
        7:40.85 (36.65)     8:16.76 (35.91)
        8:53.05 (36.29)     9:28.53 (35.48)
 82 David Bourgoin   15 Mission Viejo-CA 10:03.53Y   9:30.94        
                 31.85      1:07.60 (35.75)
        1:43.36 (35.76)     2:19.09 (35.73)
        2:54.96 (35.87)     3:31.39 (36.43)
        4:07.39 (36.00)     4:43.82 (36.43)
        5:19.74 (35.92)     5:55.78 (36.04)
        6:31.89 (36.11)     7:08.11 (36.22)
        7:44.60 (36.49)     8:20.52 (35.92)
        8:56.78 (36.26)     9:30.94 (34.16)
 83 Christian Vukov  16 Inland Coastal-S 10:04.48Y   9:42.54        
                 31.95      1:07.26 (35.31)
        1:42.95 (35.69)     2:19.26 (36.31)
        2:55.05 (35.79)     3:31.84 (36.79)
        4:08.39 (36.55)     4:45.31 (36.92)
        5:22.21 (36.90)     5:59.38 (37.17)
        6:36.22 (36.84)     7:13.84 (37.62)
        7:50.96 (37.12)     8:29.09 (38.13)
        9:06.05 (36.96)     9:42.54 (36.49)
 -- Chase Ladman     17 North Coast-SI    9:45.69Y        DQ        
 -- Collin Green     16 Redlands-CA       9:48.37Y        NS        
 -- David Heron      18 Mission Viejo-CA  8:10.34         NS        
 -- Sam Shimomura    19 Santa Clara-PC    8:20.88Y        NS            
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 18:20PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 27  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:06.76  2008      Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA
  Pool Record: P 1:06.76  2008      Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA
 American Rec: A 1:04.45  2009      Jessica Hardy, USA
 World Record: W 1:04.45  2009      Jessica Hardy, USA
                 1:11.79  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 1:12.19  USO 2013 US Open
                 1:13.89  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
                 1:18.76  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
 -- Fiona Doyle      21 U C S C           1:09.81    No Data        
 -- Caitlin Leveren  22 CAL-PC            1:10.02    No Data        
 -- Franko Jonker    20 Canyons-CA        1:10.67    No Data        
 -- Tianna Rissling  20 U C S C           1:11.87    No Data        
 -- Aisling Scott    20 Australia         1:12.06    No Data        
 -- Samantha Marsha  20 Australia         1:10.90    No Data        
 -- Kasey Carlson    21 Trojan-CA         1:10.01    No Data        
 -- Yuliya Efimova   21 Trojan-CA         1:08.35    No Data        
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 -- Mallory Korenwi  15 Tule Nation-CC    1:14.71    No Data        
 -- Jordan Andrusak  13 Uvic-Pcs          1:15.87    No Data        
 -- Courtney Hanson  15 Unat-NOVA-CA      1:15.28    No Data        
 -- Ella Eastin      16 SoCal Aquatics-C  1:14.92    No Data        
 -- Melissa Bates    20 CAL-PC            1:13.30    No Data        
 -- Brianna Weinste  18 Unat-NOVA-CA      1:15.27    No Data        
 -- Kierra Smith     19 Liquid Lightning  1:12.61    No Data        
 -- Jenna Strauch    16 Australia         1:12.22    No Data        
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Stefanie Serka   19 U B C Dolphins    1:16.17    1:13.43 LCJR   
                 34.51      1:13.43 (38.92)
 18 Casey Mims       20 Golden West-CA    1:17.38    1:14.80 SMOC   
                 35.70      1:14.80 (39.10)
 19 Catherine Lowen  15 Unat-AZOT-CA      1:16.73    1:15.48 SMOC   
                 35.88      1:15.48 (39.60)
 20 Isis Choi        15 Aquazots-CA       1:15.90    1:15.51 SMOC   
                 35.47      1:15.51 (40.04)
 21 Meagan Popp      16 Unat-NOVA-CA      1:16.46    1:16.22 SMOC   
                 36.04      1:16.22 (40.18)
 22 Emily Gibson     17 Waves-CA          1:16.19    1:16.34 SMOC   
                 35.61      1:16.34 (40.73)
 23 Chelsea Chan     17 Keyano            1:17.52    1:17.47 SMOC   
                 36.46      1:17.47 (41.01)
 -- Sydney Johansen  20 Unat-BY-SR        1:17.49         NS        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Meghan Hawthorn  21 Unat-RTLR-CA      1:13.47                   
                 35.06      1:13.47 (38.41)
 17 Kate Herrill     15 Rose Bowl-CA      1:15.57                   
                 35.46      1:15.57 (40.11)
 20 Kelsey Kafka     18 North Coast-SI    1:16.05                   
                 35.48      1:16.05 (40.57)
 22 Sherri McIntee   16 R S D-SI          1:16.19                   
                 36.25      1:16.19 (39.94)
 26 Christina Ngo    16 Torrance-CA       1:17.10                   
                 36.74      1:17.10 (40.36)
 30 Heather MacDoug  14 Rose Bowl-CA      1:17.72                   
                 36.39      1:17.72 (41.33)
 31 Cassandra Purdo  15 Island Swimming   1:17.84                   
                 36.52      1:17.84 (41.32)
 32 Courtney Chrzas  17 Canyons-CA        1:17.87                   
                 35.96      1:17.87 (41.91)
 33 Devin Newton     16 Waves-CA          1:18.94                   
                 37.03      1:18.94 (41.91)
 34 Rachel Taylor    14 Mission Viejo-CA  1:19.19                   
                 37.14      1:19.19 (42.05)
 35 Amy Okada        14 Royal Swim Team-  1:19.25                   
                 36.94      1:19.25 (42.31)
 35 Nora Deleske     14 Golden West-CA    1:19.25                   
                 37.90      1:19.25 (41.35)
 35 Stephanie Samud  16 Golden West-CA    1:19.25                   
                 37.79      1:19.25 (41.46)
 38 Mira Darham      15 Missoula-MT       1:19.28                   
                 37.19      1:19.28 (42.09)
 39 Catie Miller     16 Sandpipers-CA     1:19.36                   
                 37.59      1:19.36 (41.77)
 40 Alicia Harrison  13 Buenaventura-CA   1:19.43                   
                 37.76      1:19.43 (41.67)
 41 Mary Kate Reid   18 Unat-LMU-CA       1:19.52                   
                 38.45      1:19.52 (41.07)
 42 Paige Spradling  17 Lancaster-MA      1:19.54                   
                 37.83      1:19.54 (41.71)
 43 Tara Olson       17 Canyons-CA        1:19.55                   
                 37.86      1:19.55 (41.69)
 44 Caitlin Baker    18 Canyons-CA        1:19.64                   
                 37.00      1:19.64 (42.64)
 45 Lauren Davis     15 Unat-TNT-CC       1:19.80                   
                 37.67      1:19.80 (42.13)
 46 Natalie Manders  16 Unat-AZOT-CA      1:19.84                   
                 37.02      1:19.84 (42.82)
 47 Katja Claesson   17 Fullerton-CA      1:19.91                   
                 37.79      1:19.91 (42.12)
 48 Savannah DuPuis  14 R S D-SI          1:19.97                   
                 37.47      1:19.97 (42.50)
 48 Bianca Preciado  13 La Mirada-CA      1:19.97                   
                 39.03      1:19.97 (40.94)
 50 Shelby Andrade   15 Piranhas-CA       1:20.13                   
                 37.65      1:20.13 (42.48)
 51 Nicole Meyerhol  17 Temecula-CA       1:20.22                   
                 37.99      1:20.22 (42.23)
 52 Kirsten Vose     15 Rose Bowl-CA      1:20.39                   
                 37.56      1:20.39 (42.83)
 53 Sara Christians  18 Class Aquatics-C  1:20.40                   
                 37.68      1:20.40 (42.72)
 54 Elise Wright     16 Unat-RSD-SI       1:20.51                   
                 38.17      1:20.51 (42.34)
 55 Amanda Guerrero  20 Team Rebel-CA     1:20.57                   
                 36.98      1:20.57 (43.59)
 56 Dominique Gray   14 Unat-AZOT-CA      1:20.64                   
                 38.60      1:20.64 (42.04)
 57 Cameron Helm     14 Canyons-CA        1:20.67                   
                 38.44      1:20.67 (42.23)
 58 Amber Cortazzo   16 Lancaster-MA      1:20.97                   
                 38.25      1:20.97 (42.72)
 59 Mika Itow        14 MAKO-PC           1:21.16                   
                 38.12      1:21.16 (43.04)
 60 Jessica Parment  16 North Coast-SI    1:21.18                   
                 38.46      1:21.18 (42.72)
 61 Angie Phetbenja  17 Star Aquatics-CA  1:21.46                   
                 38.12      1:21.46 (43.34)
 62 Nicole Lin       14 Aquazots-CA       1:21.55                   
                 38.23      1:21.55 (43.32)
 63 Anne Kenney      21 Gold Medal-IE     1:21.56                   
                 37.53      1:21.56 (44.03)
 64 Lauren Wood      16 Temecula-CA       1:21.75                   
                 39.33      1:21.75 (42.42)
 65 Sidney Christop  15 Edina-MN          1:21.81                   
                 38.69      1:21.81 (43.12)
 66 Katie Prescott   17 Inland Coastal-S  1:21.83                   
                 38.81      1:21.83 (43.02)
 67 Julie Kolar      13 Nasa Wildcat-IL   1:22.05                   
                 38.68      1:22.05 (43.37)
 68 Anna Brolin      16 MAKO-PC           1:22.06                   
                 37.39      1:22.06 (44.67)
 69 Christine Lusk   17 Canyons-CA        1:22.07                   
                 38.78      1:22.07 (43.29)
 70 Michelle Jacob   16 R S D-SI          1:22.25                   
                 39.15      1:22.25 (43.10)
 71 Savannah Miller  18 Class Aquatics-C  1:22.29                   
                 39.59      1:22.29 (42.70)
 72 Anna Kubo        16 Mission Viejo-CA  1:22.38                   
                 38.78      1:22.38 (43.60)
 73 Shayna Vayser    16 Coto Coyotes-CA   1:22.48                   
                 39.04      1:22.48 (43.44)
 74 Ali Barnes       19 Mission Viejo-CA  1:22.91                   
                 39.26      1:22.91 (43.65)
 75 Alexa Wasserman  17 Piranhas-CA       1:23.13                   
                 39.39      1:23.13 (43.74)
 76 Emily Balog      17 C C Y-CA          1:23.25                   
                 39.15      1:23.25 (44.10)
 77 Hannah Van Hout  16 CCAT-CA           1:23.36                   
                 39.24      1:23.36 (44.12)
 78 Emily Longfello  14 Redlands-CA       1:23.40                   
                 40.15      1:23.40 (43.25)
 79 Olivia Hynes     17 Conejo Simi-CA    1:23.71                   
                 39.10      1:23.71 (44.61)
 80 Nicole Item      15 Star Aquatics-CA  1:23.78                   
                 39.62      1:23.78 (44.16)
 81 Gabriela Maarse  14 Rose Bowl-CA      1:23.86                   
                 39.05      1:23.86 (44.81)
 82 Breanna Adams    17 Fullerton-CA      1:23.98                   
                 39.20      1:23.98 (44.78)
 83 Julia Borla      15 R S D-SI          1:24.66                   
                 40.82      1:24.66 (43.84)
 84 Anna Johannes *  19 USA Res Team-CO   1:28.04                   
                 42.06      1:28.04 (45.98)
 85 Max de Leve ***  25 Trojan-CA         2:05.39                   
                 57.52    2:05.39 (1:07.87)
 -- Kailyn Koh       18 Rose Bowl-CA          DQ                    
 -- Elizabeth Pelto  19 CAL-PC                DQ                    
 -- Rachel Dekar     22 Unat-LMU-CA           DQ                    
                 35.44           DQ (41.25)
 -- Isabella Goldsm  15 Sandpipers-CA         DQ                    
                 36.26           DQ (39.05)
 -- Megan Gehrich    19 Mission Viejo-CA      NS                        
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 18:44PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 28  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:01.01  2011      Kosuke Kitajima, JPN
  Pool Record: P 1:01.01  2011      Kosuke Kitajima, JPN
 American Rec: A   58.96  2009      Eric Shanteau, USA
 World Record: W   58.46  2012      Cameron van der Burgh, RSA
                 1:04.29  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 1:04.69  USO 2013 US Open
                 1:06.69  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
                 1:11.17  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.17
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Azad Al-barazi   25 Trojan-CA         1:02.92    1:02.50 WCT    
                 29.29      1:02.50 (33.21)
  2 Jason Block      23 U C S C           1:03.56    1:03.27 WCT    
                 29.88      1:03.27 (33.39)
  3 Nick Kostiuk     20 Keyano            1:04.77    1:03.37 WCT    
                 29.89      1:03.37 (33.48)
  4 Christian Higgi  20 CAL-PC            1:05.04    1:04.42 USO    
                 30.28      1:04.42 (34.14)
  5 Hunter Cobleigh  19 Class Aquatics-C  1:05.79    1:04.55 USO    
                 30.78      1:04.55 (33.77)
  6 Ryder McGinnis   15 Keyano            1:06.10    1:06.35 LCJR   
                 30.96      1:06.35 (35.39)
  7 Hunter Sa-Nguan  16 Aquazots-CA       1:07.41    1:06.43 LCJR   
                 31.08      1:06.43 (35.35)
  8 Peter Kropp      17 Rattler-CA        1:07.11    1:06.95 SMOC   
                 30.72      1:06.95 (36.23)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Patrick Kang     18 Class Aquatics-C  1:07.62    1:06.73 SMOC   
                 32.48      1:06.73 (34.25)
 10 Chris Leon       19 CAL-PC            1:07.81    1:07.20 SMOC   
                 31.18      1:07.20 (36.02)
 11 Zachary Yong     18 Waves-CA          1:07.81    1:07.34 SMOC   
                 32.16      1:07.34 (35.18)
 12 Simon Wong       16 La Mirada-CA      1:08.59    1:07.47 SMOC   
                 31.96      1:07.47 (35.51)
 13 Ryan Lee         17 Class Aquatics-C  1:07.76    1:07.59 SMOC   
                 32.73      1:07.59 (34.86)
 14 Fred Abramyan    18 C C Y-CA          1:07.82    1:07.84 SMOC   
                 31.20      1:07.84 (36.64)
 15 Billy Monjay     16 SoCal Aquatics-C  1:08.74    1:07.89 SMOC   
                 32.14      1:07.89 (35.75)
 16 Judd Howard      15 Aquazots-CA       1:08.81    1:08.60 SMOC   
                 32.12      1:08.60 (36.48)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Sergey Holson    19 U B C Dolphins    1:09.75    1:07.43 SMOC   
                 31.43      1:07.43 (36.00)
 18 James Nguyen     18 Boise Y-SR        1:09.32    1:07.57 SMOC   
                 32.77      1:07.57 (34.80)
 19 Tyler Lin        16 Aquazots-CA       1:09.84    1:07.93 SMOC   
                 32.25      1:07.93 (35.68)
 20 Ganem Tebet Bae  18 Unat-FAST-CA      1:09.15    1:08.24 SMOC   
                 32.35      1:08.24 (35.89)
 21 Mason Wong       18 Mission Viejo-CA  1:09.70    1:08.69 SMOC   
                 32.54      1:08.69 (36.15)
 22 John Copses      17 Los Angeles-CA    1:09.45    1:08.88 SMOC   
                 32.45      1:08.88 (36.43)
 23 Chris Havton     16 Aquazots-CA       1:10.17    1:08.93 SMOC   
                 32.80      1:08.93 (36.13)
 24 Mario Espinosa   20 Golden West-CA    1:09.68    1:09.07 SMOC   
                 32.92      1:09.07 (36.15)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Nick Korth       21 Unattached-CA     1:05.60                   
                 30.01      1:05.60 (35.59)
 18 Michael Schiffe  17 Waves-CA          1:09.01                   
                 32.08      1:09.01 (36.93)
 22 Edward Malick    21 MAKO-PC           1:09.55                   
                 33.31      1:09.55 (36.24)
 28 Matthew Whitesi  17 Keyano            1:10.18                   
                 32.91      1:10.18 (37.27)
 29 Tyler Ocasio-Pa  15 Redlands-CA       1:10.20                   
                 33.35      1:10.20 (36.85)
 30 Brian Nguyen     15 Mission Viejo-CA  1:10.31                   
                 33.85      1:10.31 (36.46)
 31 Wade Nelson      16 Golden West-CA    1:10.65                   
                 33.75      1:10.65 (36.90)
 32 Douglas Miller   20 Fiji              1:10.77                   
                 33.12      1:10.77 (37.65)
 33 Kris Korth       19 Canyons-CA        1:11.14                   
                 33.60      1:11.14 (37.54)
 34 Arturo Cerda Be  16 Mission Viejo-CA  1:11.19                   
                 33.93      1:11.19 (37.26)
 35 Harrison Thai    18 C C Y-CA          1:11.22                   
                 33.13      1:11.22 (38.09)
 36 Quincy Liu       18 Canyons-CA        1:11.74                   
                 33.28      1:11.74 (38.46)
 37 Justin Kang      16 Rattler-CA        1:11.94                   
                 33.95      1:11.94 (37.99)
 38 Nicholas Masins  15 Conejo Simi-CA    1:12.04                   
                 34.46      1:12.04 (37.58)
 39 Joshua Lin       18 Canyons-CA        1:12.10                   
                 34.09      1:12.10 (38.01)
 40 Kyle Rovira      16 Royal Swim Team-  1:12.16                   
                 33.75      1:12.16 (38.41)
 41 Matthew Wong     16 Aquazots-CA       1:12.18                   
                 33.55      1:12.18 (38.63)
 42 Justin Nilaad    15 Riverside-CA      1:12.22                   
                 34.03      1:12.22 (38.19)
 43 Michael Forbes   17 Rose Bowl-CA      1:12.49                   
                 33.27      1:12.49 (39.22)
 44 Nicholas Mastro  20 Goldfins          1:12.51                   
                 34.23      1:12.51 (38.28)
 45 Will Hofstadter  15 Waves-CA          1:12.56                   
                 33.96      1:12.56 (38.60)
 46 Matthew Dalija   15 Golden West-CA    1:13.13                   
                 34.84      1:13.13 (38.29)
 46 Sean Kim         16 San Gabriel-CA    1:13.13                   
                 34.33      1:13.13 (38.80)
 48 Justin Wang      16 Fullerton-CA      1:13.18                   
                 34.88      1:13.18 (38.30)
 49 Bradley Toland   17 Golden West-CA    1:13.25                   
                 34.81      1:13.25 (38.44)
 50 Thomas Linker    16 R S D-SI          1:13.27                   
                 34.40      1:13.27 (38.87)
 51 Zachary Nelson   15 Golden West-CA    1:13.53                   
                 34.84      1:13.53 (38.69)
 52 Matthew Lee      13 Aquazots-CA       1:13.59                   
                 34.78      1:13.59 (38.81)
 53 Justin Lee       16 Los Angeles-CA    1:13.85                   
                 34.06      1:13.85 (39.79)
 54 Kenton Quan      14 Rays-CA           1:13.90                   
                 35.07      1:13.90 (38.83)
 55 Oliver Maarse    17 Rose Bowl-CA      1:13.91                   
                 34.20      1:13.91 (39.71)
 56 Kyle Johnston    17 Coto Coyotes-CA   1:13.94                   
                 34.23      1:13.94 (39.71)
 57 Brian Walthour   18 Placentia-CA      1:14.05                   
                 34.52      1:14.05 (39.53)
 58 Danny Miller     20 NOVA-CA           1:14.18                   
                 33.70      1:14.18 (40.48)
 59 Marco Flores     16 Rose Bowl-CA      1:14.27                   
                 34.49      1:14.27 (39.78)
 60 Garrett Tse      16 South Pasadena-C  1:14.33                   
                 34.89      1:14.33 (39.44)
 61 Youssif Tibazi   17 Los Angeles-CA    1:14.93                   
                 34.06      1:14.93 (40.87)
 62 Benjamin Hardin  16 CCAT-CA           1:14.95                   
                 35.44      1:14.95 (39.51)
 63 Ashton Lowery    17 Desert Aquatics-  1:15.18                   
                 34.97      1:15.18 (40.21)
 64 Wyatt Jager      16 Gold Medal-IE     1:15.55                   
                 34.89      1:15.55 (40.66)
 65 Shane Bell       17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:15.64                   
                 34.96      1:15.64 (40.68)
 66 Tim Valdez       16 Lakewood-CA       1:15.87                   
                 35.34      1:15.87 (40.53)
 67 Nigel Item       16 Star Aquatics-CA  1:15.96                   
                 35.48      1:15.96 (40.48)
 68 Samuel Lee       17 Aquazots-CA       1:16.72                   
                 36.67      1:16.72 (40.05)
 69 Taylor Niemann   17 Class Aquatics-C  1:16.76                   
                 36.38      1:16.76 (40.38)
 70 Ryan Saletta     18 Los Angeles-CA    1:17.38                   
                 35.08      1:17.38 (42.30)
 71 Tharon Drake **  20 USA Res Team-CO   1:17.85                   
                 36.63      1:17.85 (41.22)
 72 Anders Ohrstrom  17 Inland Coastal-S  1:19.05                   
                 37.58      1:19.05 (41.47)
 73 Daniel Primache  17 Los Angeles-CA    1:20.28                   
                 36.97      1:20.28 (43.31)
 -- Christopher Abd  17 Santa Monica-CA       DQ                    
 -- Douglas Nogueir  16 C C Y-CA              DQ                    
                 35.85           DQ (40.39)
 -- Ashton Baumann   20 Unat-Canada           DQ                    
 -- Ryan McCauley    18 North Coast-SI        DQ                    
 -- Mike Alexandrov  28 Trojan-CA             DQ                        
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 18:57PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 29  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:11.33  2011      Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA
  Pool Record: P 2:11.33  2011      Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA
 American Rec: A 2:06.15  2009      Ariana Kukors, USA
 World Record: W 2:06.15  2009      Arana Kukors, USA
                 2:19.09  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 2:19.49  USO 2013 US Open
                 2:22.19  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
                 2:28.27  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.27
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Emily Seebohm    21 Australia         2:16.85    2:12.74 WCT    
                 29.33      1:02.96 (33.63)
        1:41.79 (38.83)     2:12.74 (30.95)
  2 Caitlin Leveren  22 CAL-PC            2:14.67    2:12.86 WCT    
                 28.75      1:03.86 (35.11)
        1:41.57 (37.71)     2:12.86 (31.29)
  3 Stina Gardell    23 Trojan-CA         2:17.03    2:13.32 WCT    
                 29.10      1:02.95 (33.85)
        1:42.31 (39.36)     2:13.32 (31.01)
  4 Yuliya Efimova   21 Trojan-CA         2:18.39    2:15.46 WCT    
                 29.36      1:04.53 (35.17)
        1:41.74 (37.21)     2:15.46 (33.72)
  5 Rachel Bootsma   19 CAL-PC            2:19.76    2:17.25 WCT    
                 28.87      1:02.81 (33.94)
        1:44.46 (41.65)     2:17.25 (32.79)
  6 Mikkayla Sherid  18 Australia         2:17.73    2:17.78 WCT    
                 29.24      1:03.54 (34.30)
        1:45.99 (42.45)     2:17.78 (31.79)
  7 Ella Eastin      16 SoCal Aquatics-C  2:18.68    2:18.10 WCT    
                 30.31      1:05.50 (35.19)
        1:46.73 (41.23)     2:18.10 (31.37)
  8 Aisling Scott    20 Australia         2:18.04    2:18.27 WCT    
                 30.19      1:05.40 (35.21)
        1:44.95 (39.55)     2:18.27 (33.32)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Kotuku Ngawati   18 Australia         2:19.88    2:17.21 WCT    
                 30.13      1:05.75 (35.62)
        1:45.93 (40.18)     2:17.21 (31.28)
 10 Caroline Piehl   20 CAL-PC            2:21.33    2:18.45 WCT    
                 30.06      1:05.02 (34.96)
        1:46.69 (41.67)     2:18.45 (31.76)
 11 Samantha Hardin  19 Wild West-NM      2:23.16    2:21.39 LCJR   
                 31.05      1:07.37 (36.32)
        1:48.21 (40.84)     2:21.39 (33.18)
 12 Lauren Rettie    16 Australia         2:23.57    2:21.88 LCJR   
                 29.96      1:06.18 (36.22)
        1:49.72 (43.54)     2:21.88 (32.16)
 13 Sian Whittaker   15 Australia         2:22.69    2:21.99 LCJR   
                 30.11      1:05.43 (35.32)
        1:49.30 (43.87)     2:21.99 (32.69)
 14 Eryn Weldon      20 Keyano            2:22.75    2:22.24 SMOC   
                                1:07.48 ( )
        1:49.20 (41.72)     2:22.24 (33.04)
 15 Brittney Harley  21 U B C Dolphins    2:22.78    2:22.34 SMOC   
                 30.13      1:07.62 (37.49)
        1:50.04 (42.42)     2:22.34 (32.30)
 16 Daniela Georges  16 Aquazots-CA       2:22.04    2:22.85 SMOC   
                 30.51      1:06.68 (36.17)
        1:49.92 (43.24)     2:22.85 (32.93)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Eliza Ham        16 Australia         2:25.48    2:21.07 LCJR   
                 30.74      1:07.43 (36.69)
        1:48.76 (41.33)     2:21.07 (32.31)
 18 Kierra Smith     19 Liquid Lightning  2:24.11    2:22.03 LCJR   
                 31.01      1:10.22 (39.21)
        1:49.72 (39.50)     2:22.03 (32.31)
 19 Alicia Grima     19 Palo Alto-PC      2:23.98    2:22.20 SMOC   
                 30.57      1:06.47 (35.90)
        1:49.40 (42.93)     2:22.20 (32.80)
 20 Courtney Mykkan  15 NOVA-CA           2:25.48    2:22.39 SMOC   
                 31.51      1:06.06 (34.55)
        1:49.90 (43.84)     2:22.39 (32.49)
 21 Fionnuala Piers  21 Keyano            2:26.10    2:24.08 SMOC   
                 30.80      1:08.20 (37.40)
        1:52.24 (44.04)     2:24.08 (31.84)
 22 Jordan Andrusak  13 Uvic-Pcs          2:25.80    2:24.13 SMOC   
                 31.68      1:08.59 (36.91)
        1:50.68 (42.09)     2:24.13 (33.45)
 23 Erin Assman      20 Oakville          2:25.83    2:24.92 SMOC   
                 30.91      1:08.21 (37.30)
        1:52.10 (43.89)     2:24.92 (32.82)
 24 Karli Thuen      15 San Clemente-CA   2:25.08    2:26.26 SMOC   
                 31.29      1:09.62 (38.33)
        1:53.19 (43.57)     2:26.26 (33.07)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Sonia Wang       16 Redlands-CA       2:17.31                   
                 29.33      1:03.87 (34.54)
        1:45.44 (41.57)     2:17.31 (31.87)
 19 Isabella Goldsm  15 Sandpipers-CA     2:24.00                   
                 30.18      1:08.83 (38.65)
        1:51.63 (42.80)     2:24.00 (32.37)
 21 Olivia Barker    18 Sandpipers-CA     2:24.87                   
                 30.26      1:07.13 (36.87)
        1:51.46 (44.33)     2:24.87 (33.41)
 22 Melissa Bates    20 CAL-PC            2:25.03                   
                 30.87      1:10.69 (39.82)
        1:52.38 (41.69)     2:25.03 (32.65)
 29 Katie Glavinovi  13 Aquazots-CA       2:26.23                   
                 31.06      1:08.47 (37.41)
        1:53.03 (44.56)     2:26.23 (33.20)
 30 Brianna Weinste  18 Unat-NOVA-CA      2:26.29                   
                 32.55      1:11.40 (38.85)
        1:52.54 (41.14)     2:26.29 (33.75)
 31 Isis Choi        15 Aquazots-CA       2:26.34                   
                 31.88      1:09.68 (37.80)
        1:51.32 (41.64)     2:26.34 (35.02)
 32 Taylor Nanfria   19 CAL-PC            2:26.57                   
                 31.74      1:09.37 (37.63)
        1:53.65 (44.28)     2:26.57 (32.92)
 33 Stephanie Schlo  19 Mission Viejo-CA  2:26.72                   
                 30.24      1:07.11 (36.87)
        1:52.41 (45.30)     2:26.72 (34.31)
 34 Lizzy Devitt     16 Mission Viejo-CA  2:27.02                   
                 31.54      1:09.23 (37.69)
        1:54.17 (44.94)     2:27.02 (32.85)
 35 Jessica Bottelb  20 Unat-BY-SR        2:27.07                   
                 31.40      1:09.37 (37.97)
        1:53.62 (44.25)     2:27.07 (33.45)
 36 Megan Rankin     19 Unat-GWSC-CA      2:27.16                   
                 31.42      1:10.69 (39.27)
        1:53.72 (43.03)     2:27.16 (33.44)
 37 Mik Ranslem      16 Canyons-CA        2:27.17                   
                 30.85      1:07.88 (37.03)
        1:51.76 (43.88)     2:27.17 (35.41)
 38 Courtney Hanson  15 Unat-NOVA-CA      2:27.26                   
                 32.84      1:11.56 (38.72)
        1:52.93 (41.37)     2:27.26 (34.33)
 39 Kylie Boyce      17 Golden West-CA    2:27.51                   
                 31.14      1:11.34 (40.20)
        1:54.35 (43.01)     2:27.51 (33.16)
 40 Kate Santilena   18 Redlands-CA       2:27.53                   
                 31.03      1:09.51 (38.48)
        1:53.46 (43.95)     2:27.53 (34.07)
 41 Jessica Epps     13 Mission Viejo-CA  2:27.60                   
                 31.09      1:09.71 (38.62)
        1:53.79 (44.08)     2:27.60 (33.81)
 42 Stefanie Serka   19 U B C Dolphins    2:27.63                   
                 31.44      1:11.34 (39.90)
        1:53.32 (41.98)     2:27.63 (34.31)
 43 Kelsey Kafka     18 North Coast-SI    2:27.69                   
                 31.63      1:10.96 (39.33)
        1:53.31 (42.35)     2:27.69 (34.38)
 44 Alana Skocdopol  19 U C S C           2:27.73                   
                 31.06      1:10.49 (39.43)
        1:53.73 (43.24)     2:27.73 (34.00)
 45 Asia Antoniuk    17 Canyons-CA        2:27.86                   
                 30.51      1:08.06 (37.55)
        1:54.08 (46.02)     2:27.86 (33.78)
 46 Catie Miller     16 Sandpipers-CA     2:28.01                   
                 32.25      1:11.41 (39.16)
        1:53.61 (42.20)     2:28.01 (34.40)
 47 Sydney Johansen  20 Unat-BY-SR        2:28.08                   
                 32.50      1:10.91 (38.41)
        1:53.09 (42.18)     2:28.08 (34.99)
 48 Cheyenne Low     17 Waves-CA          2:28.29                   
                 31.93      1:10.15 (38.22)
        1:55.85 (45.70)     2:28.29 (32.44)
 49 Isabella Kearns  17 Fullerton-CA      2:28.31                   
                 31.95      1:10.35 (38.40)
        1:54.23 (43.88)     2:28.31 (34.08)
 50 Alexa Skorus-Ne  14 Canyons-CA        2:28.37                   
                 31.80      1:10.10 (38.30)
        1:54.14 (44.04)     2:28.37 (34.23)
 51 Savannah Miller  18 Class Aquatics-C  2:28.52                   
                 32.11      1:10.91 (38.80)
        1:54.29 (43.38)     2:28.52 (34.23)
 52 Loree Olson      18 C C A-SN          2:28.54                   
                 31.29      1:08.06 (36.77)
        1:53.34 (45.28)     2:28.54 (35.20)
 53 Indira Ceranic   18 Piranhas-CA       2:28.55                   
                 31.63      1:09.03 (37.40)
        1:55.28 (46.25)     2:28.55 (33.27)
 54 Lori Kremer      20 Olympian Swim     2:28.74                   
                 30.18      1:07.98 (37.80)
        1:53.62 (45.64)     2:28.74 (35.12)
 55 Brittany Kahn    16 Aquazots-CA       2:28.81                   
                 34.00      1:12.18 (38.18)
        1:56.76 (44.58)     2:28.81 (32.05)
 55 Shelby Andrade   15 Piranhas-CA       2:28.81                   
                 31.65      1:10.73 (39.08)
        1:55.72 (44.99)     2:28.81 (33.09)
 57 Anna Quinn       17 Conejo Simi-CA    2:28.95                   
                 31.90      1:10.48 (38.58)
        1:56.28 (45.80)     2:28.95 (32.67)
 58 Faith Travis     16 Piranhas-CA       2:29.09                   
                 31.83      1:09.83 (38.00)
        1:56.04 (46.21)     2:29.09 (33.05)
 59 Meagan Popp      16 Unat-NOVA-CA      2:29.16                   
                 32.77      1:12.59 (39.82)
        1:54.79 (42.20)     2:29.16 (34.37)
 60 Amber Cortazzo   16 Lancaster-MA      2:29.25                   
                 32.24      1:11.52 (39.28)
        1:55.01 (43.49)     2:29.25 (34.24)
 61 Heather MacDoug  14 Rose Bowl-CA      2:29.54                   
                 31.85      1:11.03 (39.18)
        1:55.64 (44.61)     2:29.54 (33.90)
 61 Aislinn Light    14 SoCal Aquatics-C  2:29.54                   
                 32.92      1:11.15 (38.23)
        1:56.00 (44.85)     2:29.54 (33.54)
 63 Hailey Houck     15 Sandpipers-CA     2:29.63                   
                 31.99      1:11.40 (39.41)
        1:55.73 (44.33)     2:29.63 (33.90)
 64 Sydney Okubo     13 Aquazots-CA       2:29.70                   
                 32.42      1:11.23 (38.81)
        1:55.07 (43.84)     2:29.70 (34.63)
 65 Alexa Wasserman  17 Piranhas-CA       2:29.85                   
                 32.88      1:12.37 (39.49)
        1:56.31 (43.94)     2:29.85 (33.54)
 66 Nora Deleske     14 Golden West-CA    2:30.40                   
                 33.66      1:13.46 (39.80)
        1:57.38 (43.92)     2:30.40 (33.02)
 67 Amy Okada        14 Royal Swim Team-  2:30.56                   
                 32.05      1:12.27 (40.22)
        1:57.25 (44.98)     2:30.56 (33.31)
 67 Sophie Fiscella  17 Canyons-CA        2:30.56                   
                 31.65      1:09.39 (37.74)
        1:55.56 (46.17)     2:30.56 (35.00)
 69 Tara Olson       17 Canyons-CA        2:30.61                   
                 32.78      1:12.23 (39.45)
        1:57.03 (44.80)     2:30.61 (33.58)
 70 Cassandra Purdo  15 Island Swimming   2:30.76                   
                 33.44      1:12.25 (38.81)
        1:55.12 (42.87)     2:30.76 (35.64)
 71 Solana Laughlin  15 Buenaventura-CA   2:30.83                   
                 32.39      1:10.31 (37.92)
        1:55.86 (45.55)     2:30.83 (34.97)
 72 Katherine Wagne  15 Rattler-CA        2:31.07                   
                 31.64      1:10.20 (38.56)
        1:58.10 (47.90)     2:31.07 (32.97)
 73 Catherine Lowen  15 Unat-AZOT-CA      2:31.15                   
                 33.52      1:14.07 (40.55)
        1:55.52 (41.45)     2:31.15 (35.63)
 74 Megan Schultz    17 Canyons-CA        2:31.24                   
                 32.34      1:09.77 (37.43)
        1:56.20 (46.43)     2:31.24 (35.04)
 75 Yelizaveta Kuzn  15 Canyons-CA        2:31.25                   
                 32.30      1:10.50 (38.20)
        1:58.26 (47.76)     2:31.25 (32.99)
 76 Rebecca Coan     19 Redlands-CA       2:31.30                   
                 31.55      1:10.78 (39.23)
        1:56.27 (45.49)     2:31.30 (35.03)
 77 Angela Le        15 Edina-MN          2:31.34                   
                 32.48      1:10.81 (38.33)
        1:57.72 (46.91)     2:31.34 (33.62)
 78 Caitlin Baker    18 Canyons-CA        2:31.37                   
                 32.35      1:12.76 (40.41)
        1:56.40 (43.64)     2:31.37 (34.97)
 79 Yida Wang        15 Monterey Park-CA  2:31.44                   
                 32.19      1:10.93 (38.74)
        1:55.90 (44.97)     2:31.44 (35.54)
 80 Sara Yoshii      16 SoCal Aquatics-C  2:31.46                   
                 32.20      1:10.95 (38.75)
        1:56.60 (45.65)     2:31.46 (34.86)
 81 Dominique Gray   14 Unat-AZOT-CA      2:31.48                   
                 31.95      1:12.32 (40.37)
        1:57.11 (44.79)     2:31.48 (34.37)
 82 Chelsea Chan     17 Keyano            2:31.64                   
                 33.20      1:13.47 (40.27)
        1:56.08 (42.61)     2:31.64 (35.56)
 83 Maryssa McArthu  17 Lakewood-CA       2:31.66                   
                 32.04      1:12.95 (40.91)
        1:58.66 (45.71)     2:31.66 (33.00)
 84 Mallory Korenwi  15 Tule Nation-CC    2:31.98                   
                 32.29      1:12.96 (40.67)
        1:56.12 (43.16)     2:31.98 (35.86)
 85 Samantha Keehn   18 Redlands-CA       2:32.02                   
                 31.52      1:10.23 (38.71)
        1:57.42 (47.19)     2:32.02 (34.60)
 86 Cassidy Humphre  16 Mission Viejo-CA  2:32.10                   
                 31.82      1:11.39 (39.57)
        1:58.10 (46.71)     2:32.10 (34.00)
 87 Natalie Manders  16 Unat-AZOT-CA      2:32.11                   
                 32.73      1:12.74 (40.01)
        1:58.12 (45.38)     2:32.11 (33.99)
 88 Paige Spradling  17 Lancaster-MA      2:32.17                   
                 31.85      1:12.14 (40.29)
        1:55.90 (43.76)     2:32.17 (36.27)
 89 Gabbie Libang    16 Conejo Simi-CA    2:32.43                   
                 32.52      1:09.65 (37.13)
        1:57.05 (47.40)     2:32.43 (35.38)
 90 Mira Darham      15 Missoula-MT       2:32.59                   
                 32.96      1:12.71 (39.75)
        1:55.61 (42.90)     2:32.59 (36.98)
 91 Christy Wilde    17 NOVA-CA           2:32.72                   
                 31.82      1:10.87 (39.05)
        1:57.74 (46.87)     2:32.72 (34.98)
 92 Cameron Helm     14 Canyons-CA        2:32.76                   
                 33.40      1:13.37 (39.97)
        1:57.93 (44.56)     2:32.76 (34.83)
 93 Bianca Preciado  13 La Mirada-CA      2:32.79                   
                 32.95      1:13.74 (40.79)
        2:00.02 (46.28)     2:32.79 (32.77)
 94 Breanna Tran     17 Waves-CA          2:32.87                   
                 32.14      1:12.01 (39.87)
        1:57.58 (45.57)     2:32.87 (35.29)
 95 Emily Longfello  14 Redlands-CA       2:33.07                   
                 32.95      1:12.06 (39.11)
        1:57.51 (45.45)     2:33.07 (35.56)
 96 Casey Mims       20 Golden West-CA    2:33.24                   
                 33.23      1:14.13 (40.90)
        1:57.24 (43.11)     2:33.24 (36.00)
 97 Raquel Remick    17 Waves-CA          2:33.27                   
                 32.90      1:13.09 (40.19)
        1:59.70 (46.61)     2:33.27 (33.57)
 98 Melissa Pepper   15 Redlands-CA       2:33.36                   
                 33.27      1:11.77 (38.50)
        1:56.64 (44.87)     2:33.36 (36.72)
 99 Annie Driscoll   17 R S D-SI          2:33.51                   
                 32.05      1:14.02 (41.97)
        1:57.41 (43.39)     2:33.51 (36.10)
100 Kate Herrill     15 Rose Bowl-CA      2:33.64                   
                 32.42      1:14.25 (41.83)
        1:56.51 (42.26)     2:33.64 (37.13)
101 Courtney Chrzas  17 Canyons-CA        2:33.72                   
                 32.96      1:13.41 (40.45)
        1:57.79 (44.38)     2:33.72 (35.93)
102 Tiffany Liu      16 Torrance-CA       2:33.75                   
                 32.92      1:12.16 (39.24)
        1:59.98 (47.82)     2:33.75 (33.77)
103 Jessica Parment  16 North Coast-SI    2:33.82                   
                 33.92      1:14.27 (40.35)
        1:58.47 (44.20)     2:33.82 (35.35)
104 Juliana Fox      13 R S D-SI          2:33.84                   
                 32.60      1:10.74 (38.14)
        1:59.25 (48.51)     2:33.84 (34.59)
105 Lauren Erickson  18 Team Rebel-CA     2:33.86                   
                 32.72      1:13.34 (40.62)
        1:59.15 (45.81)     2:33.86 (34.71)
106 Lauren Crisp     13 Uvic-Pcs          2:33.93                   
                 34.19      1:12.05 (37.86)
        1:58.03 (45.98)     2:33.93 (35.90)
107 Tiffany Warmuth  17 Rose Bowl-CA      2:33.94                   
                 32.88      1:13.58 (40.70)
        2:00.25 (46.67)     2:33.94 (33.69)
108 Elise Wright     16 Unat-RSD-SI       2:33.99                   
                 32.90      1:14.46 (41.56)
        1:58.23 (43.77)     2:33.99 (35.76)
109 Taylor McCoy     13 Gold Medal-IE     2:34.07                   
                 33.08      1:11.14 (38.06)
        1:58.78 (47.64)     2:34.07 (35.29)
110 Sydney Wong      17 Santa Monica-CA   2:34.22                   
                 33.23      1:14.52 (41.29)
        1:59.26 (44.74)     2:34.22 (34.96)
111 Anna Brolin      16 MAKO-PC           2:34.31                   
                 31.28      1:13.58 (42.30)
        1:58.22 (44.64)     2:34.31 (36.09)
112 Michelle Jacob   16 R S D-SI          2:34.48                   
                 34.75      1:13.95 (39.20)
        1:59.04 (45.09)     2:34.48 (35.44)
113 Alexandra Rodma  17 North Coast-SI    2:34.57                   
                 33.31      1:12.28 (38.97)
        1:59.43 (47.15)     2:34.57 (35.14)
114 Rachel Taylor    14 Mission Viejo-CA  2:34.63                   
                 35.30      1:16.32 (41.02)
        1:59.26 (42.94)     2:34.63 (35.37)
115 Cora McClelland  15 North Coast-SI    2:34.95                   
                 32.12      1:11.88 (39.76)
        2:00.42 (48.54)     2:34.95 (34.53)
116 Casey Duckworth  18 Golden West-CA    2:35.20                   
                 32.97      1:12.64 (39.67)
        1:59.95 (47.31)     2:35.20 (35.25)
117 Sherri McIntee   16 R S D-SI          2:35.22                   
                 35.02      1:16.16 (41.14)
        1:58.49 (42.33)     2:35.22 (36.73)
118 Catie Anderson   17 Canyons-CA        2:35.24                   
                 32.85      1:13.23 (40.38)
        2:00.01 (46.78)     2:35.24 (35.23)
119 Miranda Rouse    17 Golden West-CA    2:35.51                   
                 33.63      1:14.32 (40.69)
        2:01.90 (47.58)     2:35.51 (33.61)
120 Kimberly Kuni    18 Canyons-CA        2:35.60                   
                 30.82      1:10.80 (39.98)
        2:00.61 (49.81)     2:35.60 (34.99)
121 Susannah Laster  13 Rose Bowl-CA      2:35.89                   
                 34.25      1:13.36 (39.11)
        2:00.82 (47.46)     2:35.89 (35.07)
122 Angie Phetbenja  17 Star Aquatics-CA  2:35.93                   
                 32.72      1:15.32 (42.60)
        1:59.53 (44.21)     2:35.93 (36.40)
123 Emily Renzini    20 Vandal Aquatics-  2:35.99                   
                 32.49      1:12.65 (40.16)
        2:01.40 (48.75)     2:35.99 (34.59)
124 Nicole Lin       14 Aquazots-CA       2:36.38                   
                 33.04      1:13.47 (40.43)
        1:59.91 (46.44)     2:36.38 (36.47)
125 Lauren Wood      16 Temecula-CA       2:36.47                   
                 36.28      1:16.69 (40.41)
        2:02.06 (45.37)     2:36.47 (34.41)
126 Julia Seacat     17 North Coast-SI    2:36.93                   
                 32.09      1:12.22 (40.13)
        2:01.38 (49.16)     2:36.93 (35.55)
127 Abby Chopp       15 Conejo Simi-CA    2:37.06                   
                 34.55      1:15.06 (40.51)
        2:01.84 (46.78)     2:37.06 (35.22)
128 Max Timm-Ballar  17 Walla Walla-IE    2:37.19                   
                 34.07      1:11.68 (37.61)
        2:00.73 (49.05)     2:37.19 (36.46)
129 Samantha Kegel   16 Lancaster-MA      2:37.28                   
                 33.53      1:14.34 (40.81)
        2:01.99 (47.65)     2:37.28 (35.29)
130 Heather Grotzin  15 Rose Bowl-CA      2:37.70                   
                 34.62      1:13.78 (39.16)
        2:02.08 (48.30)     2:37.70 (35.62)
131 Kirsten Vose     15 Rose Bowl-CA      2:38.37                   
                 33.55      1:15.91 (42.36)
        2:00.49 (44.58)     2:38.37 (37.88)
132 Jessica Long **  21 USA Res Team-CO   2:38.46                   
                 33.43      1:16.19 (42.76)
        2:02.63 (46.44)     2:38.46 (35.83)
133 Emily Balog      17 C C Y-CA          2:38.68                   
                 33.96      1:17.67 (43.71)
        2:03.33 (45.66)     2:38.68 (35.35)
134 Rachel Kulik     16 R S D-SI          2:38.77                   
                 32.96      1:15.01 (42.05)
        2:01.87 (46.86)     2:38.77 (36.90)
135 Rachel Emami     18 NOVA-CA           2:39.02                   
                 33.38      1:13.03 (39.65)
        2:02.87 (49.84)     2:39.02 (36.15)
136 Katie Prescott   17 Inland Coastal-S  2:40.02                   
                 34.60      1:19.30 (44.70)
        2:02.92 (43.62)     2:40.02 (37.10)
137 Katie Zell       18 Lancaster-MA      2:40.41                   
                 34.10      1:16.23 (42.13)
        2:02.86 (46.63)     2:40.41 (37.55)
138 Katja Claesson   17 Fullerton-CA      2:41.61                   
                 35.45      1:19.26 (43.81)
        2:03.66 (44.40)     2:41.61 (37.95)
139 Marissa Woytowi  15 R S D-SI          2:44.02                   
                 35.23      1:16.09 (40.86)
        2:06.57 (50.48)     2:44.02 (37.45)
140 Hannah Van Hout  16 CCAT-CA           2:44.20                   
                 35.53      1:19.45 (43.92)
        2:06.22 (46.77)     2:44.20 (37.98)
141 Julia Borla      15 R S D-SI          2:44.88                   
                 34.57      1:18.44 (43.87)
        2:06.06 (47.62)     2:44.88 (38.82)
142 Mika Itow        14 MAKO-PC           2:47.94                   
                 37.17      1:22.28 (45.11)
        2:08.51 (46.23)     2:47.94 (39.43)
143 Michelle Fische  23 C C A-SN          4:17.44                   
               1:06.85    2:08.98 (1:02.13)
      3:26.34 (1:17.36)     4:17.44 (51.10)
 -- Rochelle Dong    17 R S D-SI              DQ                    
 -- Miranda Tornato  19 Unat-ASU-AZ           DQ                    
 -- Lindsay Delmar   20 U C S C               DQ                    
 -- Kaitlin Pang     16 Unat-AZOT-CA          DQ                    
 -- Katie McLaughli  15 Mission Viejo-CA      DQ                    
 -- Kelly Naze       19 CAL-PC                DQ                    
 -- Annie Tran       17 Aquazots-CA           DQ                    
                 30.99      1:09.01 (38.02)
        1:52.95 (43.94)          DQ (33.66)
 -- Saranna Quach    15 Lakewood-CA           DQ                    
 -- Kendall Brown    19 Aquazots-CA           DQ                    
                 32.13      1:10.00 (37.87)
        1:55.74 (45.74)          DQ (33.99)
 -- Alexa Komarnyck  23 Island Swimming       DQ                    
 -- Sam Wicks        18 Unat-BY-SR            DQ                    
 -- Megan Gehrich    19 Mission Viejo-CA      NS                        
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                          6/9/2013 - 19:08PM
2013 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial, Sanction #: 13-067/TT#13-068 
                Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                
 
 Event 30  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:00.20  2012      Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA
  Pool Record: P 2:00.20  2012      Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA
 American Rec: A 1:54.00  2011      Ryan Lochte, USA
 World Record: W 1:54.00  2011      Ryan Lochte, USA
                 2:05.89  WCT 2013 WC Trials
                 2:06.59  USO 2013 US Open
                 2:09.49  LCJR 2013 LCM Jr Nats
                 2:17.10  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.10
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Josh Prenot      19 CAL-PC            2:04.98    2:02.48 WCT    
                 26.94        58.30 (31.36)
        1:33.21 (34.91)     2:02.48 (29.27)
  2 Nikita Denisyak  25 Canyons-CA        2:05.84    2:03.02 WCT    
                 25.72        56.34 (30.62)
        1:33.17 (36.83)     2:03.02 (29.85)
  3 Adam Hinshaw     19 CAL-PC            2:05.57    2:04.82 WCT    
                 26.82        58.71 (31.89)
        1:35.65 (36.94)     2:04.82 (29.17)
  4 Zac Dalby        20 East Brisbane     2:06.03    2:05.56 WCT    
                 26.20        58.98 (32.78)
        1:35.41 (36.43)     2:05.56 (30.15)
  5 Andrew Hartbarg  20 Unat-MINN-MN      2:08.95    2:07.47 LCJR   
                 27.49      1:00.11 (32.62)
        1:37.48 (37.37)     2:07.47 (29.99)
  6 Ryan Nelson      19 Golden West-CA    2:09.48    2:13.17 SMOC   
                 28.32      1:02.93 (34.61)
        1:42.26 (39.33)     2:13.17 (30.91)
  7 Hayden Palmer    22 Unat-RAA-CA       2:09.46    2:13.56 SMOC   
                 28.03      1:01.84 (33.81)
        1:41.50 (39.66)     2:13.56 (32.06)
 -- Corey Okubo      17 Aquazots-CA       2:06.55         NS        
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Gleb Suvorov     20 U C S C           2:09.79    2:08.24 LCJR   
                 27.35      1:00.15 (32.80)
        1:37.95 (37.80)     2:08.24 (30.29)
 10 Liam Karas       17 Aquazots-CA       2:11.85    2:10.01 SMOC   
                 27.67      1:01.16 (33.49)
        1:39.69 (38.53)     2:10.01 (30.32)
 11 Gabriel Hernand  20 Golden West-CA    2:11.76    2:10.46 SMOC   
                 28.11      1:02.04 (33.93)
        1:41.14 (39.10)     2:10.46 (29.32)
 12 Nicholas Sincla  21 Uvic-Pcs          2:11.94    2:10.65 SMOC   
                 28.08      1:01.40 (33.32)
        1:40.47 (39.07)     2:10.65 (30.18)
 13 Nick Kostiuk     20 Keyano            2:11.43    2:10.84 SMOC   
                 29.11      1:04.25 (35.14)
        1:40.21 (35.96)     2:10.84 (30.63)
 14 Hunter Sa-Nguan  16 Aquazots-CA       2:11.13    2:11.06 SMOC   
                 28.34      1:02.63 (34.29)
        1:40.81 (38.18)     2:11.06 (30.25)
 15 Luke Reilly      17 U B C Dolphins    2:10.64    2:13.10 SMOC   
                 28.48      1:03.35 (34.87)
        1:42.84 (39.49)     2:13.10 (30.26)
 16 Thomas Smith     16 Aquazots-CA       2:12.02    2:15.19 SMOC   
                 28.85      1:01.93 (33.08)
        1:44.31 (42.38)     2:15.19 (30.88)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Dan O''Connor     21 Mission Viejo-CA  2:12.46    2:11.33 SMOC   
                 28.83      1:03.09 (34.26)
        1:41.33 (38.24)     2:11.33 (30.00)
 18 Will Brothers    18 Island Swimming   2:12.27    2:11.43 SMOC   
                 28.80      1:02.54 (33.74)
        1:41.54 (39.00)     2:11.43 (29.89)
 19 Hunter Balch     19 U of A Swim Club  2:12.58    2:11.67 SMOC   
                 28.39      1:03.82 (35.43)
        1:42.14 (38.32)     2:11.67 (29.53)
 20 Konstantin Shmy  25 Canyons-CA        2:12.87    2:12.02 SMOC   
                 27.73      1:01.21 (33.48)
        1:41.61 (40.40)     2:12.02 (30.41)
 21 Nolan Rogers     19 Golden West-CA    2:12.77    2:12.60 SMOC   
                 29.34      1:04.37 (35.03)
        1:41.93 (37.56)     2:12.60 (30.67)
 22 Peter Brothers   16 Island Swimming   2:12.83    2:12.83 SMOC   
                 29.01      1:01.99 (32.98)
        1:43.17 (41.18)     2:12.83 (29.66)
 23 Grant Shoults    16 Mission Viejo-CA  2:12.77    2:13.24 SMOC   
                 27.78      1:02.69 (34.91)
        1:43.31 (40.62)     2:13.24 (29.93)
 24 Kevin Dai        15 Canyons-CA        2:12.33    2:13.27 SMOC   
                 28.66      1:02.72 (34.06)
        1:41.86 (39.14)     2:13.27 (31.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Daniel McArthur  15 Lakewood-CA       2:10.59                   
                 28.86      1:02.54 (33.68)
        1:41.20 (38.66)     2:10.59 (29.39)
 18 Sean Lee         13 Team Century-CA   2:12.20                   
                 28.81      1:02.12 (33.31)
        1:42.52 (40.40)     2:12.20 (29.68)
 27 Judd Howard      15 Aquazots-CA       2:12.98                   
                 29.16      1:07.23 (38.07)
        1:42.97 (35.74)     2:12.98 (30.01)
 28 Danny Tran       16 Aquazots-CA      J2:12.98                   
                 30.02      1:01.64 (31.62)
        1:42.56 (40.92)     2:12.98 (30.42)
 29 Ricardo Zaldo    18 Mission Viejo-CA  2:13.48                   
                 29.03      1:04.25 (35.22)
        1:41.91 (37.66)     2:13.48 (31.57)
 30 Wade Nelson      16 Golden West-CA    2:13.66                   
                 29.28      1:03.43 (34.15)
        1:42.35 (38.92)     2:13.66 (31.31)
 31 Peter Kropp      17 Rattler-CA        2:14.07                   
                 28.70      1:04.14 (35.44)
        1:42.31 (38.17)     2:14.07 (31.76)
 32 Brandon Deckard  17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:14.08                   
                 28.86      1:02.59 (33.73)
        1:43.43 (40.84)     2:14.08 (30.65)
 33 Javier Lopez     16 Rose Bowl-CA      2:14.37                   
                 28.56      1:04.35 (35.79)
        1:44.05 (39.70)     2:14.37 (30.32)
 34 Andrew Brady     17 North Coast-SI    2:14.38                   
                 28.27      1:03.18 (34.91)
        1:44.78 (41.60)     2:14.38 (29.60)
 35 Matthew Whitesi  17 Keyano            2:14.42                   
                 29.68      1:05.01 (35.33)
        1:43.51 (38.50)     2:14.42 (30.91)
 36 Ken Takahashi    16 Aquazots-CA       2:14.44                   
                 29.32      1:02.83 (33.51)
        1:42.50 (39.67)     2:14.44 (31.94)
 37 Michael Schiffe  17 Waves-CA          2:14.45                   
                 29.32      1:04.14 (34.82)
        1:43.12 (38.98)     2:14.45 (31.33)
 38 Jake Priest      22 Team Rebel-CA     2:14.64                   
                 27.70      1:02.90 (35.20)
        1:41.99 (39.09)     2:14.64 (32.65)
 39 Justin Hanson    15 Aquazots-CA       2:14.76                   
                 29.16      1:03.73 (34.57)
        1:43.79 (40.06)     2:14.76 (30.97)
 40 Alex Peterson    17 Aquazots-CA       2:15.15                   
                 28.65      1:02.88 (34.23)
        1:43.53 (40.65)     2:15.15 (31.62)
 41 Garrett Chin     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:15.21                   
                 29.05      1:04.73 (35.68)
        1:44.26 (39.53)     2:15.21 (30.95)
 42 Chris Evangelis  16 North Coast-SI    2:15.25                   
                 29.12      1:03.04 (33.92)
        1:44.11 (41.07)     2:15.25 (31.14)
 43 Corey John       17 Rose Bowl-CA      2:15.28                   
                 27.87      1:03.49 (35.62)
        1:45.11 (41.62)     2:15.28 (30.17)
 44 Christopher Nol  17 Tule Nation-CC    2:15.36                   
                 28.45      1:04.24 (35.79)
        1:44.11 (39.87)     2:15.36 (31.25)
 45 Simon Wong       16 La Mirada-CA      2:15.81                   
                 30.63      1:06.24 (35.61)
        1:44.70 (38.46)     2:15.81 (31.11)
 46 Matthew Johnson  17 Canyons-CA        2:15.82                   
                 28.78      1:03.26 (34.48)
        1:44.18 (40.92)     2:15.82 (31.64)
 47 Kyle Otazu       17 C C Y-CA          2:15.86                   
                 29.28      1:05.21 (35.93)
        1:46.11 (40.90)     2:15.86 (29.75)
 48 Roger Kriegl     15 Conejo Simi-CA    2:15.96                   
                 30.00      1:04.87 (34.87)
        1:44.56 (39.69)     2:15.96 (31.40)
 49 Scott Clausen    17 North Coast-SI    2:16.03                   
                 29.33      1:03.81 (34.48)
        1:45.91 (42.10)     2:16.03 (30.12)
 50 Edward Malick    21 MAKO-PC           2:16.24                   
                 29.14      1:06.53 (37.39)
        1:45.00 (38.47)     2:16.24 (31.24)
 51 Justice Kramer   16 Boise Y-SR        2:16.25                   
                 29.14      1:04.04 (34.90)
        1:45.38 (41.34)     2:16.25 (30.87)
 52 Daniel Gloude    16 Aquazots-CA       2:16.35                   
                 29.20      1:04.78 (35.58)
        1:45.02 (40.24)     2:16.35 (31.33)
 53 Wes Coles        19 Tule Nation-CC    2:16.38                   
                 27.82      1:04.94 (37.12)
        1:45.83 (40.89)     2:16.38 (30.55)
 54 Matthew Lee      13 Aquazots-CA       2:16.51                   
                 29.28      1:05.73 (36.45)
        1:45.41 (39.68)     2:16.51 (31.10)
 55 Neil Franka      17 North Coast-SI    2:16.59                   
                 28.58      1:04.02 (35.44)
        1:45.23 (41.21)     2:16.59 (31.36)
 56 Adam Fenton      18 Star Aquatics-CA  2:16.75                   
                 30.14      1:05.09 (34.95)
        1:45.81 (40.72)     2:16.75 (30.94)
 57 Michael Forbes   17 Rose Bowl-CA      2:16.92                   
                 27.78      1:03.26 (35.48)
        1:45.75 (42.49)     2:16.92 (31.17)
 57 Christopher Abd  17 Santa Monica-CA   2:16.92                   
                 28.80      1:04.89 (36.09)
        1:44.30 (39.41)     2:16.92 (32.62)
 59 Zachary Yong     18 Waves-CA          2:17.13                   
                 29.89      1:05.11 (35.22)
        1:44.83 (39.72)     2:17.13 (32.30)
 60 Kyle Perez       17 Riverside-CA      2:17.21                   
                 28.80      1:04.07 (35.27)
        1:45.70 (41.63)     2:17.21 (31.51)
 61 Collin Green     16 Redlands-CA       2:17.41                   
                 29.88      1:06.46 (36.58)
        1:46.48 (40.02)     2:17.41 (30.93)
 62 Matthew Wong     16 Aquazots-CA       2:17.47                   
                 29.36      1:05.79 (36.43)
        1:45.99 (40.20)     2:17.47 (31.48)
 63 Tyler Lin        16 Aquazots-CA       2:17.51                   
                 29.92      1:06.98 (37.06)
        1:45.08 (38.10)     2:17.51 (32.43)
 63 Mario Espinosa   20 Golden West-CA    2:17.51                   
                 30.22      1:08.17 (37.95)
        1:47.21 (39.04)     2:17.51 (30.30)
 65 Bradley Toland   17 Golden West-CA    2:17.63                   
                 29.00      1:08.62 (39.62)
        1:47.76 (39.14)     2:17.63 (29.87)
 66 Timmy Hanson     14 Aquazots-CA       2:17.66                   
                 29.48      1:05.42 (35.94)
        1:46.60 (41.18)     2:17.66 (31.06)
 67 Billy Monjay     16 SoCal Aquatics-C  2:17.70                   
                 29.56      1:06.69 (37.13)
        1:45.27 (38.58)     2:17.70 (32.43)
 68 Ryan McCauley    18 North Coast-SI    2:17.72                   
                 28.84      1:06.00 (37.16)
        1:45.24 (39.24)     2:17.72 (32.48)
 69 Douglas Miller   20 Fiji              2:17.93                   
                 28.12      1:06.20 (38.08)
        1:45.73 (39.53)     2:17.93 (32.20)
 70 Harrison Thai    18 C C Y-CA          2:18.22                   
                 29.80      1:05.57 (35.77)
        1:45.46 (39.89)     2:18.22 (32.76)
 71 Griffin Scott    18 Canyons-CA        2:18.61                   
                 28.77      1:04.16 (35.39)
        1:46.42 (42.26)     2:18.61 (32.19)
 72 Kody Moffatt     21 Unat-ICAC-SI      2:18.64                   
                 28.48      1:03.48 (35.00)
        1:45.18 (41.70)     2:18.64 (33.46)
 73 Kyle Rovira      16 Royal Swim Team-  2:18.80                   
                 30.34      1:06.62 (36.28)
        1:47.29 (40.67)     2:18.80 (31.51)
 74 Calvin Rogers    17 Golden West-CA    2:18.94                   
                 29.11      1:06.23 (37.12)
        1:48.87 (42.64)     2:18.94 (30.07)
 75 Matthew Yong     15 Waves-CA          2:19.02                   
                 29.77      1:06.02 (36.25)
        1:46.68 (40.66)     2:19.02 (32.34)
 76 Brendan Barry    15 North Coast-SI    2:19.03                   
                 30.28      1:04.82 (34.54)
        1:48.63 (43.81)     2:19.03 (30.40)
 77 JohnThomas Lars  14 Edina-MN          2:19.04                   
                 29.62      1:05.39 (35.77)
        1:48.20 (42.81)     2:19.04 (30.84)
 78 Josh Graves      16 NOVA-CA           2:19.06                   
                 29.96      1:06.33 (36.37)
        1:48.35 (42.02)     2:19.06 (30.71)
 79 Mason Wong       18 Mission Viejo-CA  2:19.24                   
                 29.60      1:05.72 (36.12)
        1:45.65 (39.93)     2:19.24 (33.59)
 80 James Nguyen     18 Boise Y-SR        2:19.40                   
                 30.89      1:09.34 (38.45)
        1:46.91 (37.57)     2:19.40 (32.49)
 81 Christopher Vie  17 Golden West-CA    2:19.64                   
                 29.48                     
            1:48.51 ( )     2:19.64 (31.13)
 82 Matthew Varrave  15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:19.93                   
                 30.58      1:06.31 (35.73)
        1:48.19 (41.88)     2:19.93 (31.74)
 83 Allen Wong       15 Waves-CA          2:20.13                   
                 28.57      1:06.29 (37.72)
        1:48.66 (42.37)     2:20.13 (31.47)
 84 Will Hofstadter  15 Waves-CA          2:20.15                   
                 30.10      1:07.05 (36.95)
        1:48.50 (41.45)     2:20.15 (31.65)
 85 Samuel Jo        15 C C Y-CA          2:20.37                   
                 31.13      1:06.23 (35.10)
        1:49.86 (43.63)     2:20.37 (30.51)
 86 Jessie Kim       17 Canyons-CA        2:20.51                   
                 29.31      1:05.03 (35.72)
        1:48.31 (43.28)     2:20.51 (32.20)
 87 Pearu Pold       16 North Coast-SI    2:20.52                   
                 29.14      1:05.46 (36.32)
        1:49.43 (43.97)     2:20.52 (31.09)
 88 Timothy Yen      15 North Coast-SI    2:20.58                   
                 28.86      1:05.79 (36.93)
        1:48.47 (42.68)     2:20.58 (32.11)
 89 Brock Redondo    21 Mission Viejo-CA  2:20.61                   
                 30.67      1:07.06 (36.39)
        1:49.68 (42.62)     2:20.61 (30.93)
 90 Ganem Tebet Bae  18 Unat-FAST-CA      2:20.62                   
                 29.47      1:06.99 (37.52)
        1:46.23 (39.24)     2:20.62 (34.39)
 91 Arturo Cerda Be  16 Mission Viejo-CA  2:20.65                   
                 29.70      1:07.17 (37.47)
        1:48.66 (41.49)     2:20.65 (31.99)
 91 Josh Parmenter   14 North Coast-SI    2:20.65                   
                 30.54      1:07.86 (37.32)
        1:47.70 (39.84)     2:20.65 (32.95)
 93 Anthony DeVetis  18 Conejo Simi-CA    2:21.07                   
                 29.84      1:07.42 (37.58)
        1:49.30 (41.88)     2:21.07 (31.77)
 94 Adrian Gutierre  16 NOVA-CA           2:21.09                   
                 28.61      1:04.67 (36.06)
        1:48.97 (44.30)     2:21.09 (32.12)
 95 Sean Kao         18 Fullerton-CA      2:21.40                   
                 30.05      1:08.41 (38.36)
        1:50.09 (41.68)     2:21.40 (31.31)
 96 Michael Fernand  21 Conejo Simi-CA    2:22.41                   
                 29.43      1:06.65 (37.22)
        1:48.57 (41.92)     2:22.41 (33.84)
 97 Austin Wilson    17 Los Angeles-CA    2:22.58                   
                 30.07      1:07.23 (37.16)
        1:49.59 (42.36)     2:22.58 (32.99)
 98 Anders Ohrstrom  17 Inland Coastal-S  2:22.76                   
                 30.95                     
            1:49.94 ( )     2:22.76 (32.82)
 99 Drew Aviotti     17 Inland Coastal-S  2:22.83                   
                 29.56      1:08.43 (38.87)
        1:51.67 (43.24)     2:22.83 (31.16)
100 Brian Walsh      18 Nasa Wildcat-IL   2:23.63                   
                 28.28      1:05.96 (37.68)
        1:50.95 (44.99)     2:23.63 (32.68)
101 Jack Spitser     15 Blue Fins-SI      2:24.08                   
                 31.45      1:09.74 (38.29)
        1:51.47 (41.73)     2:24.08 (32.61)
102 Mark Raybukh     16 Los Angeles-CA    2:24.29                   
                 29.77      1:07.23 (37.46)
        1:51.19 (43.96)     2:24.29 (33.10)
103 Tim Valdez       16 Lakewood-CA       2:25.17                   
                 30.52      1:08.64 (38.12)
        1:50.78 (42.14)     2:25.17 (34.39)
104 Benjamin Hardin  16 CCAT-CA           2:27.25                   
                 32.53      1:12.31 (39.78)
        1:53.92 (41.61)     2:27.25 (33.33)
105 Tyler Connors    17 Waves-CA          2:27.55                   
                 30.61      1:08.53 (37.92)
        1:54.38 (45.85)     2:27.55 (33.17)
106 Nigel Item       16 Star Aquatics-CA  2:27.77                   
                 30.86      1:10.40 (39.54)
        1:52.88 (42.48)     2:27.77 (34.89)
107 Dennis Lee       18 Rose Bowl-CA      2:28.03                   
                 30.31      1:08.29 (37.98)
        1:53.55 (45.26)     2:28.03 (34.48)
108 Brian Walthour   18 Placentia-CA      2:29.15                   
                                1:12.52 ( )
        1:54.80 (42.28)     2:29.15 (34.35)
109 Taylor Niemann   17 Class Aquatics-C  2:29.52                   
                 31.45      1:10.94 (39.49)
        1:54.55 (43.61)     2:29.52 (34.97)
110 Nicholas Masins  15 Conejo Simi-CA    2:30.87                   
                 34.79      1:16.01 (41.22)
        1:54.97 (38.96)     2:30.87 (35.90)
111 Cody Bureau ***  25 USA Res Team-CO   2:32.52                   
                 31.04      1:10.54 (39.50)
        1:55.69 (45.15)     2:32.52 (36.83)
 -- Alexander Ayzen  17 Santa Monica-CA       DQ                    
 -- Thomas Linker    16 R S D-SI              DQ                    
 -- Matthew Chalcar  16 Mission Viejo-CA      DQ                    
 -- Andy Lau         17 Santa Monica-CA       DQ                    
 -- Kyle Gornay      17 Redlands-CA           DQ                    
 -- Sean Gartland    17 North Coast-SI        DQ                    
                 29.28      1:04.71 (35.43)
        1:44.38 (39.67)          DQ (31.53)
 -- Ashton Baumann   20 Unat-Canada           DQ                    
 -- Daniel Primache  17 Los Angeles-CA        DQ                    
 -- Mike Rouleau     17 Edina-MN              DQ                    
                 29.09      1:03.53 (34.44)
        1:47.58 (44.05)          DQ (32.63)
 -- Daniel Roa       22 Unat-GWSC-CA          DQ                    
 -- Spenser Goodman  21 NOVA-CA               DQ                    
 -- Billy Wild       20 Unat-NOVA-CA          DQ                    
 -- Colin Lynch      17 Los Angeles-CA        NS                    
 -- Alec Page        19 Island Swimming       NS                    
 -- Hannon Daigler   20 Team Rebel-CA         NS                    
 -- Chase Ladman     17 North Coast-SI        NS                    
 -- Kyle Johnston    17 Coto Coyotes-CA       NS