6/1/2013 - 6/1/2013
Santa Clara, USA
FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013
Event 13 Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
World: W 4:28.43 7/28/2012 Shiwen Ye, CHN
American: A 4:31.12 6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
U.S. Open: O 4:31.12 6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
Meet: M 4:32.15 6/13/2009 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Leverenz, Caitlin 22 California Aquat 4:44.28 4:40.05
29.76 1:03.32 (33.56)
1:40.34 (37.02) 2:17.04 (36.70)
2:55.25 (38.21) 3:34.25 (39.00)
4:07.29 (33.04) 4:40.05 (32.76)
2 Taylor, Andrea 18 Una Stan-PC 4:49.43 4:42.32
30.81 1:04.25 (33.44)
1:40.08 (35.83) 2:14.97 (34.89)
2:56.25 (41.28) 3:37.91 (41.66)
4:10.86 (32.95) 4:42.32 (31.46)
3 Beisel, Elizabeth 20 Blue Fish-NE 4:46.97 4:46.60
30.60 1:05.09 (34.49)
1:41.95 (36.86) 2:16.98 (35.03)
2:58.84 (41.86) 3:41.02 (42.18)
4:14.78 (33.76) 4:46.60 (31.82)
4 Li, Celina 17 Pleasanton Seaha 4:52.31 4:46.66
31.26 1:06.24 (34.98)
1:42.20 (35.96) 2:18.87 (36.67)
3:00.29 (41.42) 3:42.08 (41.79)
4:15.40 (33.32) 4:46.66 (31.26)
5 Oldershaw, Marni 18 Swim ON 4:48.68 4:48.43
31.17 1:06.83 (35.66)
1:43.42 (36.59) 2:19.57 (36.15)
3:00.80 (41.23) 3:42.55 (41.75)
4:16.31 (33.76) 4:48.43 (32.12)
6 Zhu, Annie 18 North Baltimore- 4:51.98 4:48.53
30.62 1:05.29 (34.67)
1:44.75 (39.46) 2:22.92 (38.17)
3:02.75 (39.83) 3:43.33 (40.58)
4:16.73 (33.40) 4:48.53 (31.80)
7 Harrison, Annie 18 Swim ON 4:50.18 4:50.17
30.73 1:05.96 (35.23)
1:43.14 (37.18) 2:19.17 (36.03)
3:01.31 (42.14) 3:44.10 (42.79)
4:17.83 (33.73) 4:50.17 (32.34)
8 McDermott, Amber 20 Athens Bulldog S 4:50.41 4:51.47
31.28 1:06.16 (34.88)
1:43.84 (37.68) 2:20.26 (36.42)
3:03.36 (43.10) 3:46.16 (42.80)
4:19.61 (33.45) 4:51.47 (31.86)
9 Treasure, Vanessa 21 Swim ON 4:53.36 4:55.24
31.31 1:06.93 (35.62)
1:46.88 (39.95) 2:25.27 (38.39)
3:05.46 (40.19) 3:47.14 (41.68)
4:21.99 (34.85) 4:55.24 (33.25)
=== B - Final ===
10 Wang, Sonia 16 Redlands Swim Te 4:53.73 4:51.11
30.30 1:04.85 (34.55)
1:42.37 (37.52) 2:19.16 (36.79)
3:01.34 (42.18) 3:44.57 (43.23)
4:18.46 (33.89) 4:51.11 (32.65)
11 Scott, Aisling 20 AUS 4:56.21 4:52.91
30.72 1:05.06 (34.34)
1:42.58 (37.52) 2:18.74 (36.16)
3:00.92 (42.18) 3:43.01 (42.09)
4:18.47 (35.46) 4:52.91 (34.44)
12 Stewart, Kylie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 4:53.93 4:53.47
30.37 1:05.01 (34.64)
1:42.04 (37.03) 2:18.07 (36.03)
3:02.48 (44.41) 3:47.88 (45.40)
4:21.72 (33.84) 4:53.47 (31.75)
13 Siwicki, Breanne 18 TOBA 4:53.41 4:53.93
31.64 1:07.39 (35.75)
1:45.03 (37.64) 2:22.06 (37.03)
3:04.36 (42.30) 3:46.81 (42.45)
4:21.38 (34.57) 4:53.93 (32.55)
14 Stein, Mackenzie 19 Una Stan-PC 5:00.75 4:56.38
32.39 1:07.48 (35.09)
1:46.29 (38.81) 2:22.49 (36.20)
3:06.88 (44.39) 3:50.85 (43.97)
4:24.63 (33.78) 4:56.38 (31.75)
15 Hultin, Shannyn 20 Tucson Ford Deal 4:58.04 4:57.43
31.40 1:07.09 (35.69)
1:46.48 (39.39) 2:25.53 (39.05)
3:06.92 (41.39) 3:49.27 (42.35)
4:23.93 (34.66) 4:57.43 (33.50)
16 James, Lauren 16 North Baltimore- 5:01.67 5:02.94
32.95 1:11.33 (38.38)
1:50.43 (39.10) 2:27.70 (37.27)
3:10.05 (42.35) 3:52.37 (42.32)
4:28.25 (35.88) 5:02.94 (34.69)
17 Brown, Allison 19 Una Stan-PC 5:01.66 5:02.95
32.20 1:07.78 (35.58)
1:46.94 (39.16) 2:23.98 (37.04)
3:08.72 (44.74) 3:53.81 (45.09)
4:29.63 (35.82) 5:02.95 (33.32)
18 Nunn, Emma 19 NOVA-VA 5:00.98 5:04.44
31.67 1:07.54 (35.87)
1:47.35 (39.81) 2:27.23 (39.88)
3:10.84 (43.61) 3:56.34 (45.50)
4:30.67 (34.33) 5:04.44 (33.77)
=== C - Final ===
19 Halsted, Tara 18 Davis Aquadarts- 5:04.31 4:58.49
31.14 1:06.23 (35.09)
1:44.17 (37.94) 2:21.53 (37.36)
3:07.49 (45.96) 3:52.72 (45.23)
4:26.59 (33.87) 4:58.49 (31.90)
20 Bauer, Jenna 17 Neptune Swimming 5:02.26 5:00.25
31.72 1:07.99 (36.27)
1:45.51 (37.52) 2:22.54 (37.03)
3:06.54 (44.00) 3:51.23 (44.69)
4:26.21 (34.98) 5:00.25 (34.04)
21 Brown, Marissa 19 Una MP-PC 5:03.55 5:02.21
32.21 1:08.29 (36.08)
1:47.96 (39.67) 2:26.49 (38.53)
3:11.13 (44.64) 3:56.47 (45.34)
4:30.12 (33.65) 5:02.21 (32.09)
22 Strauch, Jenna 16 AUS 5:04.60 5:02.38
33.08 1:11.68 (38.60)
1:51.00 (39.32) 2:29.81 (38.81)
3:10.95 (41.14) 3:52.63 (41.68)
4:28.98 (36.35) 5:02.38 (33.40)
23 Moss, Kaylin 18 Una Stan-PC 5:05.95 5:05.73
32.48 1:10.35 (37.87)
1:50.10 (39.75) 2:28.50 (38.40)
3:11.64 (43.14) 3:54.55 (42.91)
4:30.85 (36.30) 5:05.73 (34.88)
24 Nanfria, Taylor 19 California Aquat 5:07.26 5:05.76
31.59 1:06.76 (35.17)
1:47.27 (40.51) 2:27.84 (40.57)
3:12.69 (44.85) 3:58.46 (45.77)
4:32.76 (34.30) 5:05.76 (33.00)
25 Van Hout, Aja 20 Wisconsin Aquati 5:02.91 5:05.95
32.53 1:09.90 (37.37)
1:49.59 (39.69) 2:27.21 (37.62)
3:12.08 (44.87) 3:57.61 (45.53)
4:32.76 (35.15) 5:05.95 (33.19)
26 Haney, Jennah 21 Wisconsin Aquati 5:05.59 5:07.33
32.22 1:08.37 (36.15)
1:48.81 (40.44) 2:28.26 (39.45)
3:12.38 (44.12) 3:57.25 (44.87)
4:33.60 (36.35) 5:07.33 (33.73)
27 Grima, Alicia 19 Palo Alto Stanfo 5:04.74 5:07.44
31.72 1:07.98 (36.26)
1:46.45 (38.47) 2:25.12 (38.67)
3:11.28 (46.16) 3:57.10 (45.82)
4:33.34 (36.24) 5:07.44 (34.10)
=== D - Final ===
28 Chan, Kin Lok 19 Hong Kong 5:08.24 5:05.74
31.09 1:07.81 (36.72)
1:48.25 (40.44) 2:28.09 (39.84)
3:13.18 (45.09) 3:58.60 (45.42)
4:33.16 (34.56) 5:05.74 (32.58)
29 Scott, Riley 15 Marin Pirates-PC 5:18.14 5:06.44
32.96 1:10.10 (37.14)
1:52.07 (41.97) 2:31.77 (39.70)
3:13.81 (42.04) 3:55.69 (41.88)
4:32.67 (36.98) 5:06.44 (33.77)
30 Holtzen, Jennifer 19 Wisconsin Aquati 5:08.63 5:06.58
33.28 1:10.88 (37.60)
1:51.82 (40.94) 2:31.22 (39.40)
3:13.65 (42.43) 3:56.90 (43.25)
4:32.87 (35.97) 5:06.58 (33.71)
31 Klotz, Stephanie 19 Sierra Marlins S 5:16.25 5:12.98
31.89 1:09.00 (37.11)
1:51.53 (42.53) 2:33.42 (41.89)
3:15.58 (42.16) 3:59.74 (44.16)
4:37.21 (37.47) 5:12.98 (35.77)
32 Korenwinder, Mallory 15 Tule Nation Trit 5:19.84 5:18.27
32.30 1:10.62 (38.32)
1:53.67 (43.05) 2:35.36 (41.69)
3:19.57 (44.21) 4:04.34 (44.77)
4:42.02 (37.68) 5:18.27 (36.25)
FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013
Event 14 Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
World: W 4:03.84 8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
American: A 4:03.84 8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
U.S. Open: O 4:05.25 6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
Meet: M 4:11.40 6/23/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Lochte, Ryan 28 Daytona Beach-FL 4:19.60 4:11.36M
26.40 56.68 (30.28)
1:28.47 (31.79) 1:59.52 (31.05)
2:35.11 (35.59) 3:12.35 (37.24)
3:42.37 (30.02) 4:11.36 (28.99)
2 Kalisz, Chase 19 North Baltimore- 4:20.21 4:11.85
27.48 58.05 (30.57)
1:31.64 (33.59) 2:03.90 (32.26)
2:38.82 (34.92) 3:13.87 (35.05)
3:44.07 (30.20) 4:11.85 (27.78)
3 Dwyer, Conor 24 Una Gsc-FL 4:20.41 4:15.39
27.22 59.02 (31.80)
1:32.67 (33.65) 2:04.84 (32.17)
2:40.88 (36.04) 3:17.54 (36.66)
3:46.79 (29.25) 4:15.39 (28.60)
4 Page, Alec 19 Island Swimming 4:22.69 4:20.02
28.14 59.19 (31.05)
1:33.86 (34.67) 2:07.45 (33.59)
2:44.07 (36.62) 3:20.88 (36.81)
3:51.31 (30.43) 4:20.02 (28.71)
5 Prenot, Josh 19 California Aquat 4:23.97 4:23.81
27.71 59.72 (32.01)
1:34.63 (34.91) 2:09.21 (34.58)
2:45.26 (36.05) 3:22.27 (37.01)
3:53.70 (31.43) 4:23.81 (30.11)
6 Hinshaw, Adam 19 California Aquat 4:25.96 4:24.48
28.13 59.56 (31.43)
1:34.31 (34.75) 2:07.61 (33.30)
2:45.82 (38.21) 3:23.98 (38.16)
3:54.91 (30.93) 4:24.48 (29.57)
7 Schmuhl, Stephen 20 Indiana Universi 4:26.09 4:25.65
27.47 59.24 (31.77)
1:33.34 (34.10) 2:07.11 (33.77)
2:46.26 (39.15) 3:25.36 (39.10)
3:56.37 (31.01) 4:25.65 (29.28)
8 Wold, Alex 25 Santa Clara Swim 4:28.21 4:26.49
27.76 58.84 (31.08)
1:33.94 (35.10) 2:07.91 (33.97)
2:47.01 (39.10) 3:25.91 (38.90)
3:56.63 (30.72) 4:26.49 (29.86)
9 Weiss, Michael 22 Wisconsin Aquati 4:27.64 4:27.31
28.31 1:00.67 (32.36)
1:35.71 (35.04) 2:08.97 (33.26)
2:47.45 (38.48) 3:26.31 (38.86)
3:57.60 (31.29) 4:27.31 (29.71)
=== B - Final ===
10 Wallace, Dan 20 Gator Swim Club- 4:32.39 4:18.79
27.63 58.80 (31.17)
1:33.35 (34.55) 2:06.68 (33.33)
2:42.72 (36.04) 3:18.91 (36.19)
3:49.90 (30.99) 4:18.79 (28.89)
11 Ogren, Curtis 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:28.46 4:27.02
28.23 1:00.50 (32.27)
1:34.88 (34.38) 2:08.56 (33.68)
2:46.97 (38.41) 3:25.23 (38.26)
3:56.54 (31.31) 4:27.02 (30.48)
12 Wang, Zhou 14 China 4:30.58 4:28.64
28.89 1:01.97 (33.08)
1:36.71 (34.74) 2:09.99 (33.28)
2:49.15 (39.16) 3:29.14 (39.99)
3:59.93 (30.79) 4:28.64 (28.71)
13 Darragh, Mack 19 Swim ON 4:30.99 4:28.84
27.69 59.48 (31.79)
1:34.72 (35.24) 2:09.55 (34.83)
2:47.54 (37.99) 3:26.09 (38.55)
3:58.74 (32.65) 4:28.84 (30.10)
14 Silva, William 20 Gator Swim Club- 4:31.58 4:30.01
28.99 1:01.66 (32.67)
1:37.25 (35.59) 2:12.31 (35.06)
2:50.22 (37.91) 3:29.08 (38.86)
4:00.12 (31.04) 4:30.01 (29.89)
15 Del Pino Salas, Juan 20 Mexico 4:32.95 4:30.60
28.66 1:01.37 (32.71)
1:36.18 (34.81) 2:10.30 (34.12)
2:48.66 (38.36) 3:27.72 (39.06)
3:59.93 (32.21) 4:30.60 (30.67)
16 Wright, Cary 20 Univ Southern Ca 4:31.08 4:30.77
28.39 1:00.85 (32.46)
1:35.52 (34.67) 2:10.03 (34.51)
2:48.41 (38.38) 3:28.63 (40.22)
4:00.54 (31.91) 4:30.77 (30.23)
17 Markham, Jared 20 ACES-CO 4:32.79 4:32.86
28.66 1:01.16 (32.50)
1:36.47 (35.31) 2:09.87 (33.40)
2:50.87 (41.00) 3:31.66 (40.79)
4:02.86 (31.20) 4:32.86 (30.00)
18 Alfaro, Rafael 21 Unattached-UT 4:32.76 4:33.13
27.80 1:00.92 (33.12)
1:37.43 (36.51) 2:12.37 (34.94)
2:49.30 (36.93) 3:27.98 (38.68)
4:00.53 (32.55) 4:33.13 (32.60)
=== C - Final ===
19 Zhang, Jie 22 China 4:35.81 4:25.65
27.45 59.79 (32.34)
1:35.38 (35.59) 2:09.11 (33.73)
2:47.87 (38.76) 3:26.13 (38.26)
3:56.79 (30.66) 4:25.65 (28.86)
20 Miller, Cody 21 Indiana Universi 4:35.04 4:28.98
28.31 1:00.98 (32.67)
1:37.91 (36.93) 2:13.03 (35.12)
2:49.41 (36.38) 3:26.26 (36.85)
3:58.30 (32.04) 4:28.98 (30.68)
21 Rowan, Samuel 22 Tucson Ford Deal 4:34.44 4:30.61
28.16 1:00.99 (32.83)
1:36.53 (35.54) 2:10.95 (34.42)
2:48.51 (37.56) 3:26.73 (38.22)
3:59.28 (32.55) 4:30.61 (31.33)
22 Hommel, Robert 20 Unattached-CA 4:34.86 4:31.54
29.15 1:02.70 (33.55)
1:38.83 (36.13) 2:14.86 (36.03)
2:52.39 (37.53) 3:31.36 (38.97)
4:02.01 (30.65) 4:31.54 (29.53)
23 Bushman, John 20 Wisconsin Aquati 4:34.17 4:32.05
29.36 1:02.30 (32.94)
1:38.83 (36.53) 2:13.96 (35.13)
2:51.23 (37.27) 3:29.38 (38.15)
4:01.69 (32.31) 4:32.05 (30.36)
24 Solis, Eric 21 Tucson Ford Deal 4:33.81 4:32.12
28.45 1:01.77 (33.32)
1:38.75 (36.98) 2:14.28 (35.53)
2:51.73 (37.45) 3:30.25 (38.52)
4:03.14 (32.89) 4:32.12 (28.98)
25 Boucher, Jerome 20 LR 4:33.88 4:33.07
28.87 1:02.13 (33.26)
1:38.36 (36.23) 2:14.00 (35.64)
2:51.90 (37.90) 3:30.02 (38.12)
4:02.64 (32.62) 4:33.07 (30.43)
26 Stumph, Steven 19 Orinda Aquatics- 4:37.35 4:36.99
28.97 1:01.33 (32.36)
1:38.32 (36.99) 2:14.92 (36.60)
2:52.94 (38.02) 3:31.54 (38.60)
4:05.08 (33.54) 4:36.99 (31.91)
27 Stanchi, Paolo 19 Unattached-CA 4:35.63 4:38.58
29.61 1:03.29 (33.68)
1:39.70 (36.41) 2:15.29 (35.59)
2:54.36 (39.07) 3:33.97 (39.61)
4:07.20 (33.23) 4:38.58 (31.38)
=== D - Final ===
28 Shaw, Mason 21 Unattached-PC 4:37.98 4:33.01
29.33 1:03.15 (33.82)
1:40.51 (37.36) 2:16.98 (36.47)
2:53.21 (36.23) 3:30.37 (37.16)
4:02.89 (32.52) 4:33.01 (30.12)
29 Westlake, Brian 19 Sierra Marlins S 4:41.39 4:34.16
29.46 1:02.11 (32.65)
1:38.31 (36.20) 2:13.00 (34.69)
2:54.94 (41.94) 3:35.52 (40.58)
4:05.77 (30.25) 4:34.16 (28.39)
30 Thomson, Daniel 20 Unattached-IL 4:41.96 4:35.45
29.56 1:02.84 (33.28)
1:40.08 (37.24) 2:16.21 (36.13)
2:55.37 (39.16) 3:35.29 (39.92)
4:06.00 (30.71) 4:35.45 (29.45)
31 Olvera Alejos, Andre 17 Mexico 4:44.06 4:35.60
30.07 1:03.27 (33.20)
1:38.79 (35.52) 2:12.75 (33.96)
2:53.76 (41.01) 3:35.20 (41.44)
4:06.34 (31.14) 4:35.60 (29.26)
32 Porter, Andrew 19 Tucson Ford Deal 4:39.42 4:36.37
28.41 1:02.14 (33.73)
1:38.55 (36.41) 2:14.61 (36.06)
2:53.34 (38.73) 3:33.24 (39.90)
4:05.41 (32.17) 4:36.37 (30.96)
33 Ventura Villagrana, L 18 Mexico 4:38.49 4:37.05
28.63 1:01.87 (33.24)
1:38.84 (36.97) 2:14.27 (35.43)
2:53.60 (39.33) 3:34.49 (40.89)
4:06.90 (32.41) 4:37.05 (30.15)
34 Kalisz, Connor 17 North Baltimore- 4:41.44 4:37.94
30.36 1:04.77 (34.41)
1:39.96 (35.19) 2:14.83 (34.87)
2:54.86 (40.03) 3:35.86 (41.00)
4:07.22 (31.36) 4:37.94 (30.72)
35 Burns, Aidan 15 Santa Clara Swim 4:40.29 4:38.20
29.35 1:03.17 (33.82)
1:39.78 (36.61) 2:15.09 (35.31)
2:56.13 (41.04) 3:37.51 (41.38)
4:09.17 (31.66) 4:38.20 (29.03)
36 Lawler, Keltan 18 Club Wolverine-M 4:40.12 4:40.94
28.69 1:01.48 (32.79)
1:38.09 (36.61) 2:13.21 (35.12)
2:53.53 (40.32) 3:34.67 (41.14)
4:08.36 (33.69) 4:40.94 (32.58)
FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013
Event 15 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
World: W 1:52.98 7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
American: A 1:53.61 7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA
U.S. Open: O 1:54.40 6/28/2012 AllisonSchmitt, North Baltimore
Meet: M 1:57.17 6/17/2012 Bronte Barratt, AUS
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Franklin, Missy 18 Colorado Stars-C 1:59.69 1:58.26
28.07 58.33 (30.26)
1:28.66 (30.33) 1:58.26 (29.60)
2 Schmitt, Allison 22 North Baltimore- 1:59.84 1:58.29
28.52 58.22 (29.70)
1:28.59 (30.37) 1:58.29 (29.70)
3 Pelton, Elizabeth 19 California Aquat 2:00.78 1:58.52
28.43 58.72 (30.29)
1:28.93 (30.21) 1:58.52 (29.59)
4 Chenault, Chelsea 18 Terrapins Swim T 2:00.48 1:59.41
28.19 58.65 (30.46)
1:29.31 (30.66) 1:59.41 (30.10)
5 Elmslie, Brittany 18 AUS 1:59.97 1:59.86
27.86 58.37 (30.51)
1:29.24 (30.87) 1:59.86 (30.62)
6 Dirado, Maya 20 Una Stan-PC 2:01.28 2:00.30
28.73 59.04 (30.31)
1:29.95 (30.91) 2:00.30 (30.35)
7 Vreeland, Shannon 21 Athens Bulldog S 2:00.22 2:01.50
28.73 59.07 (30.34)
1:30.47 (31.40) 2:01.50 (31.03)
8 Romano, Megan 22 Athens Bulldog S 2:01.08 2:02.77
28.60 59.30 (30.70)
1:31.15 (31.85) 2:02.77 (31.62)
9 Denninghoff, Sarah 21 Una Txla-ST 2:01.49 2:03.09
28.59 59.21 (30.62)
1:31.18 (31.97) 2:03.09 (31.91)
=== B - Final ===
10 Murez, Andrea 21 Una Stan-PC 2:01.55 2:00.90
28.81 59.53 (30.72)
1:30.53 (31.00) 2:00.90 (30.37)
11 Ryan, Gillian 17 North Baltimore- 2:01.62 2:01.00
29.19 59.88 (30.69)
1:31.31 (31.43) 2:01.00 (29.69)
12 Runge, Cierra 17 North Baltimore- 2:02.27 2:01.05
28.84 59.42 (30.58)
1:30.19 (30.77) 2:01.05 (30.86)
13 Zhu, Qianwei 22 China 2:01.56 2:01.18
28.40 59.35 (30.95)
1:31.12 (31.77) 2:01.18 (30.06)
14 Siverling, Danielle 20 NCAC-NC 2:01.76 2:01.19
29.03 1:00.03 (31.00)
1:31.10 (31.07) 2:01.19 (30.09)
15 Jardin, Barbara 21 PPO 2:01.58 2:01.22
28.73 59.47 (30.74)
1:30.49 (31.02) 2:01.22 (30.73)
16 Tosky, Jasmine 19 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:02.02 2:02.41
28.62 59.36 (30.74)
1:31.52 (32.16) 2:02.41 (30.89)
17 Mattern, Jordan 20 Athens Bulldog S 2:02.29 2:02.57
28.99 59.62 (30.63)
1:31.42 (31.80) 2:02.57 (31.15)
18 Manuel, Simone 16 First Colony Swi 2:02.29 2:03.37
28.93 1:00.00 (31.07)
1:31.55 (31.55) 2:03.37 (31.82)
=== C - Final ===
19 Zalewski, Ellese 21 Gator Swim Club- 2:02.39 1:59.33
27.29 57.40 (30.11)
1:28.52 (31.12) 1:59.33 (30.81)
20 Lim, Lynette 21 PSP-CA 2:02.51 2:01.21
28.61 59.24 (30.63)
1:29.93 (30.69) 2:01.21 (31.28)
21 Komarnycky, Alexa 23 Island Swimming 2:03.11 2:02.51
28.85 59.75 (30.90)
1:31.08 (31.33) 2:02.51 (31.43)
22 Lyrio, Manuuella Duar 24 Fiat Minas 2:02.48 2:02.96
28.93 59.85 (30.92)
1:31.65 (31.80) 2:02.96 (31.31)
23 Quah, Ting Wen 20 SING 2:03.39 2:02.99
28.94 1:00.07 (31.13)
1:32.02 (31.95) 2:02.99 (30.97)
24 Peacock, Stephanie 20 SWIM-FL 2:03.00 2:03.18
29.51 1:00.25 (30.74)
1:31.98 (31.73) 2:03.18 (31.20)
25 Brandon, Bonnie 19 Tucson Ford Deal 2:03.29 2:04.53
28.92 1:00.39 (31.47)
1:32.52 (32.13) 2:04.53 (32.01)
26 Stafford, Nicole 18 Dynamo Swim Club 2:03.14 2:04.80
29.07 59.96 (30.89)
1:31.99 (32.03) 2:04.80 (32.81)
27 Savard, Katerine 20 C.S.Q. 2:03.53 2:05.05
28.98 1:00.63 (31.65)
1:32.58 (31.95) 2:05.05 (32.47)
=== D - Final ===
28 Anderson, Julia 19 Una Stan-PC 2:04.24 2:02.20
28.69 59.74 (31.05)
1:31.17 (31.43) 2:02.20 (31.03)
29 Piehl, Caroline 20 California Aquat 2:03.65 2:02.61
28.69 1:00.00 (31.31)
1:31.17 (31.17) 2:02.61 (31.44)
30 Acker, Rachael 19 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:05.18 2:02.66
27.75 57.72 (29.97)
1:29.75 (32.03) 2:02.66 (32.91)
31 Burnett, Rachael 21 Unattached-WV 2:03.77 2:03.11
29.29 1:00.34 (31.05)
1:32.09 (31.75) 2:03.11 (31.02)
32 Barreto, Juanita 20 COL 2:04.62 2:04.19
29.05 1:00.33 (31.28)
1:32.00 (31.67) 2:04.19 (32.19)
33 Clarete, Karyl 18 TOBA 2:04.73 2:04.43
29.43 1:01.20 (31.77)
1:32.99 (31.79) 2:04.43 (31.44)
34 Pelton, Mary 15 North Baltimore- 2:04.41 2:04.55
29.20 1:00.66 (31.46)
1:33.27 (32.61) 2:04.55 (31.28)
35 Naze, Kelly 19 California Aquat 2:04.64 2:04.71
29.34 1:00.82 (31.48)
1:33.26 (32.44) 2:04.71 (31.45)
36 Sze, Hang Yu 25 Hong Kong 2:04.69 2:05.79
28.86 1:00.77 (31.91)
1:33.65 (32.88) 2:05.79 (32.14)
FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013
Event 16 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
World: W 1:42.00 7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER
American: A 1:42.96 8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
U.S. Open: O 1:44.10 7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
Meet: M 1:45.92 6/18/2011 Taehwan Park, KOR
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Jaeger, Connor 22 Club Wolverine-M 1:50.00 1:49.14
26.26 53.84 (27.58)
1:21.92 (28.08) 1:49.14 (27.22)
2 Hurley, Bobby 24 Tucson Ford Deal 1:49.89 1:49.21
25.83 53.92 (28.09)
1:22.09 (28.17) 1:49.21 (27.12)
3 Klueh, Michael 26 Club Wolverine-M 1:50.37 1:49.48
26.44 54.33 (27.89)
1:22.56 (28.23) 1:49.48 (26.92)
4 Nielsen, Anders 22 Club Wolverine-M 1:49.35 1:49.74
25.88 53.64 (27.76)
1:21.52 (27.88) 1:49.74 (28.22)
5 Kremer, Tom 18 Una MP-PC 1:49.65 1:49.83
25.88 53.80 (27.92)
1:21.99 (28.19) 1:49.83 (27.84)
6 dos Santos, Fernando 25 SCCP 1:50.74 1:50.04
25.64 53.50 (27.86)
1:21.77 (28.27) 1:50.04 (28.27)
7 Wynalda, Michael 21 Club Wolverine-M 1:50.24 1:50.15
25.90 54.14 (28.24)
1:22.41 (28.27) 1:50.15 (27.74)
8 Oliveira, Nicolas Ces 25 Fiat Minas 1:51.14 1:50.32
25.63 53.88 (28.25)
1:22.22 (28.34) 1:50.32 (28.10)
9 Glanda, Justin 20 Club Wolverine-M 1:50.92 1:51.23
26.56 54.54 (27.98)
1:23.07 (28.53) 1:51.23 (28.16)
=== B - Final ===
10 Carter, Dylan 17 Davie Nadadores- 1:51.88 1:51.35
26.44 54.59 (28.15)
1:22.73 (28.14) 1:51.35 (28.62)
11 Worsley, Blake 25 Swim ON 1:51.71 1:51.45
26.11 54.07 (27.96)
1:23.42 (29.35) 1:51.45 (28.03)
12 Domagala, Michael 17 AGUA-MR 1:51.80 1:51.53
26.14 54.20 (28.06)
1:22.94 (28.74) 1:51.53 (28.59)
13 Egan, Liam 17 Crimson Aquatics 1:51.87 1:51.71
27.01 55.31 (28.30)
1:23.99 (28.68) 1:51.71 (27.72)
14 Madwed, Dan 24 Club Wolverine-M 1:51.88 1:51.86
26.60 55.07 (28.47)
1:23.64 (28.57) 1:51.86 (28.22)
15 Cochrane, Ryan 24 Island Swimming 1:51.73 1:51.95
26.74 55.06 (28.32)
1:23.65 (28.59) 1:51.95 (28.30)
16 Abdel-Khalik, Aly 18 Swim ON 1:51.61 1:52.14
26.32 54.66 (28.34)
1:23.66 (29.00) 1:52.14 (28.48)
17 Luchsinger, Tom 22 UN-NC 1:51.64 1:52.72
26.41 54.69 (28.28)
1:23.70 (29.01) 1:52.72 (29.02)
18 Meichtry, Dominik 28 Trojan Swim Club 1:51.33 1:52.91
25.88 54.32 (28.44)
1:23.32 (29.00) 1:52.91 (29.59)
=== C - Final ===
19 Zhang, Jie 22 China 1:51.97 1:51.86
26.42 54.91 (28.49)
1:23.78 (28.87) 1:51.86 (28.08)
20 Horton, Mack 17 AUS 1:52.08 1:52.03
26.66 55.35 (28.69)
1:24.22 (28.87) 1:52.03 (27.81)
21 Zanatta, Keegan 20 Island Swimming 1:51.95 1:52.15
26.65 55.28 (28.63)
1:23.98 (28.70) 1:52.15 (28.17)
22 Pickard, Christopher 21 Unattached-PC 1:52.48 1:52.61
26.42 54.72 (28.30)
1:23.53 (28.81) 1:52.61 (29.08)
23 Godoy, Gustavo Braga 22 Fiat Minas 1:52.40 1:52.75
25.82 54.43 (28.61)
1:23.71 (29.28) 1:52.75 (29.04)
24 Jiang, Haiqi 21 China 1:52.51 1:52.88
26.07 55.34 (29.27)
1:24.81 (29.47) 1:52.88 (28.07)
25 Bosch, Dylan 19 Club Wolverine-M 1:52.14 1:52.94
26.46 54.87 (28.41)
1:23.88 (29.01) 1:52.94 (29.06)
26 Whitaker, Kyle 21 Club Wolverine-M 1:53.14 1:53.00
26.44 54.56 (28.12)
1:23.79 (29.23) 1:53.00 (29.21)
27 Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan 21 Swim ON 1:53.19 1:53.90
26.32 55.30 (28.98)
1:25.19 (29.89) 1:53.90 (28.71)
=== D - Final ===
28 Gutierrez, Long 18 Mexico 1:53.35 1:52.08
26.54 55.53 (28.99)
1:23.58 (28.05) 1:52.08 (28.50)
29 Valente, Miguel Leite 19 Fiat Minas 1:53.40 1:52.71
26.77 55.47 (28.70)
1:24.52 (29.05) 1:52.71 (28.19)
30 Jaben, Max 27 Trojan Swim Club 1:53.20 1:53.03
26.21 54.66 (28.45)
1:23.69 (29.03) 1:53.03 (29.34)
31 Shields, Tom 21 California Aquat 1:53.25 1:53.09
26.14 54.45 (28.31)
1:23.63 (29.18) 1:53.09 (29.46)
32 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir 22 Mexico 1:54.53 1:55.14
27.42 56.43 (29.01)
1:25.45 (29.02) 1:55.14 (29.69)
33 Garnier, Jeff 19 Unattached-CO 1:54.65 1:55.51
26.78 55.86 (29.08)
1:25.91 (30.05) 1:55.51 (29.60)
34 Hamilton, William 20 California Aquat 1:55.16 1:55.78
26.88 56.30 (29.42)
1:25.90 (29.60) 1:55.78 (29.88)
35 Duggan, Sean 19 Unattached-FL 1:55.07 1:56.79
26.59 55.71 (29.12)
1:26.56 (30.85) 1:56.79 (30.23)
36 Ng, Rainer 21 SING 1:55.00 1:57.17
27.13 56.88 (29.75)
1:27.30 (30.42) 1:57.17 (29.87)
FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013
Event 17 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
World: W 2:04.06 8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA
American: A 2:04.06 8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA
U.S. Open: O 2:06.09 7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King
Meet: M 2:06.99 6/14/2009 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Franklin, Missy 18 Colorado Stars-C 2:11.90 2:08.24
30.79 1:02.82 (32.03)
1:35.83 (33.01) 2:08.24 (32.41)
2 Stewart, Kendyl 18 NCA-SI 2:11.66 2:10.72
30.91 1:03.73 (32.82)
1:37.22 (33.49) 2:10.72 (33.50)
3 Caldwell, Hilary 22 Island Swimming 2:12.86 2:11.92
31.64 1:04.64 (33.00)
1:38.46 (33.82) 2:11.92 (33.46)
4 Brandon, Bonnie 19 Tucson Ford Deal 2:13.58 2:12.90
31.51 1:04.86 (33.35)
1:38.74 (33.88) 2:12.90 (34.16)
5 Seebohm, Emily 20 AUS 2:13.86 2:14.77
31.59 1:05.14 (33.55)
1:39.84 (34.70) 2:14.77 (34.93)
6 Lee, Felicia 21 Una Stan-PC 2:14.40 2:14.88
31.80 1:06.23 (34.43)
1:40.93 (34.70) 2:14.88 (33.95)
7 Stewart, Kylie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:14.63 2:16.15
31.82 1:06.16 (34.34)
1:41.35 (35.19) 2:16.15 (34.80)
8 Beisel, Elizabeth 20 Blue Fish-NE 2:14.52 2:16.79
32.97 1:07.00 (34.03)
1:42.35 (35.35) 2:16.79 (34.44)
9 Denninghoff, Sarah 21 Una Txla-ST 2:13.07 2:17.36
32.17 1:05.81 (33.64)
1:41.04 (35.23) 2:17.36 (36.32)
=== B - Final ===
10 Gonzalez Ramirez, Mar 23 Mexico 2:17.71 2:12.84
31.58 1:05.36 (33.78)
1:39.53 (34.17) 2:12.84 (33.31)
11 Sheridan, Mikkayla 18 AUS 2:15.08 2:13.80
31.57 1:05.11 (33.54)
1:39.39 (34.28) 2:13.80 (34.41)
12 Jardin, Barbara 21 PPO 2:15.67 2:14.02
32.53 1:06.58 (34.05)
1:40.66 (34.08) 2:14.02 (33.36)
13 Howe, Ally 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:16.65 2:15.23
31.66 1:05.93 (34.27)
1:40.77 (34.84) 2:15.23 (34.46)
14 Morales, Gisela 25 Guatemala 2:16.48 2:15.61
32.30 1:06.46 (34.16)
1:41.20 (34.74) 2:15.61 (34.41)
15 Rettie, Lauren 16 AUS 2:17.16 2:16.00
32.33 1:06.90 (34.57)
1:41.48 (34.58) 2:16.00 (34.52)
16 Tran, Cindy 21 GWSC-CA 2:18.36 2:17.08
31.23 1:05.43 (34.20)
1:41.78 (36.35) 2:17.08 (35.30)
17 Harrison, Annie 18 Swim ON 2:15.11 2:17.14
32.93 1:07.45 (34.52)
1:42.65 (35.20) 2:17.14 (34.49)
18 Whittaker, Sian 15 AUS 2:18.41 2:18.78
32.33 1:07.17 (34.84)
1:43.20 (36.03) 2:18.78 (35.58)
=== C - Final ===
19 Au, Stephanie 21 Hong Kong 2:20.24 2:17.12
32.34 1:07.14 (34.80)
1:42.01 (34.87) 2:17.12 (35.11)
20 Kuchkarova, Yulduz 19 Redlands Swim Te 2:18.61 2:18.50
31.69 1:06.49 (34.80)
1:43.03 (36.54) 2:18.50 (35.47)
21 Day, Alexandria 20 Indiana Universi 2:19.53 2:18.90
33.07 1:07.75 (34.68)
1:43.81 (36.06) 2:18.90 (35.09)
22 Halsted, Tara 18 Davis Aquadarts- 2:21.97 2:19.05
33.76 1:09.26 (35.50)
1:45.60 (36.34) 2:19.05 (33.45)
23 Malazdrewicz, Alexand 18 Jeffco Hurricane 2:22.02 2:20.14
32.57 1:07.82 (35.25)
1:44.06 (36.24) 2:20.14 (36.08)
24 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 20 California Aquat 2:21.32 2:21.60
32.84 1:08.31 (35.47)
1:44.98 (36.67) 2:21.60 (36.62)
25 Carlson, Grace 17 Tualatin Hills S 2:20.72 2:22.32
33.64 1:09.27 (35.63)
1:45.77 (36.50) 2:22.32 (36.55)
26 Wilson, Shelby 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:20.06 2:22.88
32.87 1:08.84 (35.97)
1:46.28 (37.44) 2:22.88 (36.60)
27 Goss, Kennedy 16 Swim ON 2:19.81 2:23.48
33.47 1:09.98 (36.51)
1:46.59 (36.61) 2:23.48 (36.89)
=== D - Final ===
28 James, Lauren 16 North Baltimore- 2:22.37 2:20.22
33.75 1:09.22 (35.47)
1:45.08 (35.86) 2:20.22 (35.14)
29 Brassard, Cassandra 17 SASK 2:22.90 2:20.51
33.53 1:08.84 (35.31)
1:45.03 (36.19) 2:20.51 (35.48)
30 Bauer, Jenna 17 Neptune Swimming 2:22.67 2:20.63
32.87 1:08.26 (35.39)
1:44.44 (36.18) 2:20.63 (36.19)
31 Smith, Carly 21 NCAC-NC 2:23.65 2:21.92
33.22 1:08.63 (35.41)
1:45.98 (37.35) 2:21.92 (35.94)
32 Stecker, Gabrielle 17 Piranhas Swim Cl 2:24.35 2:22.14
33.15 1:08.88 (35.73)
1:45.64 (36.76) 2:22.14 (36.50)
33 Katter, Heidi 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:22.30 2:23.37
33.20 1:09.40 (36.20)
1:46.84 (37.44) 2:23.37 (36.53)
34 Siwicki, Breanne 18 TOBA 2:23.13 2:23.97
33.77 1:10.25 (36.48)
1:47.54 (37.29) 2:23.97 (36.43)
35 Wan, Ching Man 16 Hong Kong 2:24.91 2:24.12
32.91 1:08.80 (35.89)
1:46.92 (38.12) 2:24.12 (37.20)
36 Hayes, Nina 17 Livermore Aqua C 2:25.32 2:25.53
33.55 1:10.53 (36.98)
1:48.79 (38.26) 2:25.53 (36.74)
FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013
Event 18 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
World: W 1:51.92 7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
American: A 1:51.92 7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
U.S. Open: O 1:53.08 7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
Meet: M 1:55.81 5/17/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Lochte, Ryan 28 Daytona Beach-FL 2:01.24 1:57.51
27.85 57.75 (29.90)
1:27.79 (30.04) 1:57.51 (29.72)
2 Clary, Tyler 24 Club Wolverine-M 2:00.44 1:58.02
28.33 58.09 (29.76)
1:28.07 (29.98) 1:58.02 (29.95)
3 Vyatchanin, Arkady 29 Una Gsc-FL 2:00.64 1:58.46
28.20 58.27 (30.07)
1:28.90 (30.63) 1:58.46 (29.56)
4 Teduits, Andrew 19 Wisconsin Aquati 1:59.05 1:58.84
28.45 58.48 (30.03)
1:29.69 (31.21) 1:58.84 (29.15)
5 Pebley, Jacob 19 California Aquat 2:00.80 1:59.33
28.32 58.32 (30.00)
1:29.25 (30.93) 1:59.33 (30.08)
6 Main, Corey 18 Gator Swim Club- 2:02.33 1:59.86
28.54 58.72 (30.18)
1:29.69 (30.97) 1:59.86 (30.17)
7 Bukin, Daniil 19 Redlands Swim Te 2:02.02 2:02.57
29.41 1:00.40 (30.99)
1:31.50 (31.10) 2:02.57 (31.07)
8 Myers, Matthew 20 Swim ON 2:02.72 2:03.42
29.29 1:00.70 (31.41)
1:32.19 (31.49) 2:03.42 (31.23)
9 de Deus, Leonardo 22 SCCP 2:01.81 2:04.51
29.15 1:00.48 (31.33)
1:32.77 (32.29) 2:04.51 (31.74)
=== B - Final ===
10 Dezwirek, Jeremie 20 California Aquat 2:03.24 2:03.16
29.04 1:00.50 (31.46)
1:31.92 (31.42) 2:03.16 (31.24)
11 Swanston, Matthew 22 Swim ON 2:02.73 2:03.52
29.23 1:00.70 (31.47)
1:32.54 (31.84) 2:03.52 (30.98)
12 Francis, Charles 24 PPO 2:03.36 2:03.59
29.44 1:00.81 (31.37)
1:32.37 (31.56) 2:03.59 (31.22)
13 Cosgarea, Andrew 20 Unattached-PC 2:04.51 2:03.66
29.36 1:00.34 (30.98)
1:32.41 (32.07) 2:03.66 (31.25)
14 Fim, Leonardo 27 Fiat Minas 2:04.60 2:03.77
29.59 1:01.53 (31.94)
1:33.19 (31.66) 2:03.77 (30.58)
15 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 18 AGUA-MR 2:06.07 2:06.26
30.03 1:01.42 (31.39)
1:34.41 (32.99) 2:06.26 (31.85)
16 Byrd, Austin 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:06.47 2:06.89
29.64 1:01.23 (31.59)
1:34.40 (33.17) 2:06.89 (32.49)
17 Swanston, Jeffrey 18 Swim ON 2:06.44 2:07.83
29.20 1:01.07 (31.87)
1:33.72 (32.65) 2:07.83 (34.11)
18 Pinfold, Brett 18 First Colony Swi 2:06.48 2:10.05
29.38 1:01.32 (31.94)
1:35.13 (33.81) 2:10.05 (34.92)
=== C - Final ===
19 Ho, Benjamin 15 Peak Swimming-PC 2:07.50 2:05.53
28.93 1:00.12 (31.19)
1:32.81 (32.69) 2:05.53 (32.72)
20 Ogren, Curtis 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 2:07.15 2:06.13
30.00 1:01.43 (31.43)
1:33.73 (32.30) 2:06.13 (32.40)
21 Murphy, Patrick 21 North Baltimore- 2:07.27 2:06.38
29.51 1:01.47 (31.96)
1:34.27 (32.80) 2:06.38 (32.11)
22 Buese, William 16 North Baltimore- 2:08.40 2:06.79
29.85 1:01.86 (32.01)
1:34.86 (33.00) 2:06.79 (31.93)
23 Markham, Jared 20 ACES-CO 2:06.99 2:06.90
30.08 1:01.66 (31.58)
1:34.36 (32.70) 2:06.90 (32.54)
24 Thormeyer, Markus 15 CAN 2:08.37 2:07.03
30.48 1:01.78 (31.30)
1:34.62 (32.84) 2:07.03 (32.41)
25 Bohman, Bryce 22 Unattached-WV 2:08.79 2:07.88
29.67 1:01.55 (31.88)
1:35.05 (33.50) 2:07.88 (32.83)
26 Ewart, Jason 16 North Baltimore- 2:08.10 2:08.22
30.85 1:02.40 (31.55)
1:36.04 (33.64) 2:08.22 (32.18)
27 Trujillo Aviles, Ezeq 23 Mexico 2:07.76 2:09.27
30.04 1:02.45 (32.41)
1:35.62 (33.17) 2:09.27 (33.65)
=== D - Final ===
28 Brothers, Peter 16 Island Swimming 2:10.47 2:07.86
30.14 1:02.30 (32.16)
1:35.21 (32.91) 2:07.86 (32.65)
29 Wang, Zhou 14 China 2:09.09 2:08.23
30.74 1:03.97 (33.23)
1:37.41 (33.44) 2:08.23 (30.82)
30 Ryckman, Jesse 19 California Aquat 2:09.55 2:08.26
30.49 1:03.37 (32.88)
1:36.07 (32.70) 2:08.26 (32.19)
31 Hedlin, Eric 20 Island Swimming 2:09.73 2:08.36
30.88 1:03.46 (32.58)
1:36.12 (32.66) 2:08.36 (32.24)
32 Arata, Ryan 19 Unattached-CO 2:10.32 2:09.34
31.04 1:04.13 (33.09)
1:37.17 (33.04) 2:09.34 (32.17)
33 Gunderson, Will 21 Unattached-OR 2:10.08 2:09.39
29.55 1:02.06 (32.51)
1:35.86 (33.80) 2:09.39 (33.53)
34 Kalisz, Connor 17 North Baltimore- 2:10.81 2:11.24
30.65 1:03.34 (32.69)
1:37.40 (34.06) 2:11.24 (33.84)
35 O''Donnell, Ryan 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:09.88 2:13.44
29.99 1:03.00 (33.01)
1:38.76 (35.76) 2:13.44 (34.68)
-- Ng, Rainer 21 SING 2:10.56 DQ
30.98 1:04.28 (33.30)
1:39.09 (34.81) DQ (31.98)
FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013
Event 19 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
World: W 23.73 8/1/2009 Britta Steffen, GER
American: A 24.07 8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA
U.S. Open: O 24.13 5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
Meet: M 24.13 5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Coughlin, Natalie 30 California Aquat 25.49 25.06
2 Hardy, Jessica 26 Trojan Swim Club 25.51 25.24
3 Magnuson, Christine 27 Tucson Ford Deal 25.81 25.28
4 Vanlandeghem, Chantal 19 Swim ON 25.73 25.46
5 Romano, Megan 22 Athens Bulldog S 25.75 25.49
6 Kennedy, Madison 25 SwimMAC Carolina 25.78 25.54
7 Geer, Margo 21 Tucson Ford Deal 25.71 25.68
8 Martin, Ivy 19 Wisconsin Aquati 25.88 25.76
9 Manuel, Simone 16 First Colony Swi 25.77 25.87
=== B - Final ===
10 Elmslie, Brittany 18 AUS 25.89 25.69
11 Coffman, Cheyenne 23 Fresno State Bul 26.00 25.74
12 Poon, Victoria 28 PPO 26.15 25.76
13 Ngawati, Kotuku 18 AUS 26.21 25.79
14 Mainville, Sandrine 21 PPO 25.98 25.87
15 Flederbach, Kaitlyn 21 Tucson Ford Deal 25.98 25.99
16 Bing, Kaylin 19 California Aquat 26.17 26.03
17 Seebohm, Emily 20 AUS 26.18 26.05
18 Jensen, Liv 23 California Aquat 26.04 26.16
=== C - Final ===
19 Zalewski, Ellese 21 Gator Swim Club- 26.30 25.55
20 Zhu, Qianwei 22 China 26.22 26.09
21 Lorrane, Cristina 20 Fiat Minas 26.25 26.19
22 Atkinson, Alia 24 South Florida Aq 26.30 26.22
23 Riordan, Hannah 22 PPO 26.25 26.29
24 Schaefer, Madeline 19 Una Stan-PC 26.28 26.34
25 Dittmer, Erica 21 Mexico 26.28 26.35
26 Runge, Cierra 17 North Baltimore- 26.23 26.44
27 Bahamonde, Loren 25 Nellie Gail Gato 26.31 26.46
=== D - Final ===
28 Murez, Andrea 21 Una Stan-PC 26.34 26.00
29 Neal, Lia 18 AGUA-MR 26.33 26.09
30 Acker, Rachael 19 Palo Alto Stanfo 26.36 26.13
31 Pelton, Mary 15 North Baltimore- 26.60 26.28
32 Bergamaschi, Carolina 19 Fiat Minas 26.46 26.34
33 Schlicht, Jemma 16 AUS 26.48 26.40
34 Albino, Roberta 23 Fiat Minas 26.48 26.49
35 Palmer, Haley 24 NSS 26.35 26.52
36 DeLoof, Alexandra 18 Club Wolverine-M 26.55 26.74
FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013
Event 20 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
World: W 20.91 12/18/2009Cesar Cielo, BRA
American: A 21.40 8/1/2009 Cullen Jones, USA
U.S. Open: O 21.14 7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA
Meet: M 22.04 6/13/2009 Nathan G Adrian, Cal Aquatic
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Adrian, Nathan 24 California Aquat 22.25 21.76M
2 Cielo Fihlo, Cesar 26 Unattached-FG 22.38 22.04M
3 Ervin, Anthony 32 California Aquat 22.37 22.07
4 Jones, Cullen 29 SwimMAC Carolina 22.62 22.41
5 McGill, Tyler 25 New York Athleti 22.78 22.64
6 Feigen, Jimmy 23 Longhorn Aquatic 22.90 22.72
7 Oliveira, Nicolas Ces 25 Fiat Minas 22.91 22.76
8 Ortiz, Miguel 22 Club Wolverine-M 22.88 23.00
9 Fleming, Shayne 21 California Aquat 23.12 23.06
=== B - Final ===
10 Stubblefield, Seth 19 California Aquat 23.41 22.92
11 Martins, Henrique 21 Fiat Minas 23.18 22.98
12 da Silva, Fernando So 27 Fiat Minas 23.24 23.14
13 Burch, Roy-allan 27 SwimMAC Carolina 23.16 23.18
14 Cheah, Geoffrey 22 Palo Alto Stanfo 23.26 23.23
15 Gimondi, Fabio 22 California Aquat 23.37 23.32
16 Koga, Junya 25 Club Wolverine-M 23.45 23.36
17 Ortiz, Bruno 20 Club Wolverine-M 23.36 23.61
18 Grevers, Matt 28 Tucson Ford Deal 23.26 23.91
=== C - Final ===
19 Pechmann, Luke 23 Tucson Ford Deal 23.53 23.16
20 Hale, Joseph 23 Redlands Swim Te 23.49 23.46
21 Wayne, Aaron 22 Terrapins Swim T 23.55 23.64
22 Pickard, Christopher 21 Unattached-PC 23.68 23.70
23 Chung, Lai Yeung 20 Hong Kong 23.51 23.73
24 Tarczynski, Marcin 22 California Aquat 23.62 23.74
25 Tulupov, Daniil 24 Redlands Swim Te 23.46 23.75
26 Virva, Dillon 19 NSA-SN 23.82 23.77
27 Grant, Andrew 28 Unattached-PC 23.75 23.83
=== D - Final ===
28 Xu, Zhijie 19 China 24.09 23.65
29 Manning, Chris 21 Swim ON 23.95 23.84
30 Wojciechowski, John 21 Club Wolverine-M 24.04 23.85
31 Wynalda, Michael 21 Club Wolverine-M 24.03 23.89
32 Gutierrez, Long 18 Mexico 23.95 23.90
33 Weigley, Carl 24 Clovis Swim Club 23.92 24.10
34 Dillinger, Nicklaus 19 California Aquat 23.96 24.21
35 Ross, James 19 Unattached-NJ 24.12 24.43
36 Gornay, Kyle 17 Redlands Swim Te 24.13 24.44