ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
France world championship trials
4/10/2013-4/10/2013
Rennes, France

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 17h00)
1. 	VIAL COLLET Enzo 	1993 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	15:19.72 	+0.83 		1315 pts 		
2. 	JOLY Damien 	1992 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	15:20.80 	+0.68 		1313 pts 		
3. 	VIGORITO Lucas 	1994 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	15:22.31 	+0.71 		1309 pts 		
4. 	DEBAST Benoît 	1989 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	15:25.26 	+0.77 		1303 pts 		
5. 	REYMOND Axel 	1994 	FRA 	AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY 	15:26.16 	+0.74 		1301 pts 		
6. 	BOUCHAUT Joris 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	15:29.48 	+0.78 		1293 pts 		
7. 	HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 	1994 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	15:37.36 	+0.72 		1275 pts 		
8. 	CUIGNET Charlie 	1990 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	15:39.25 	+0.76 		1271 pts 		
9. 	JULIO Raphaël 	1993 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	15:44.46 	+0.75 		1260 pts 		
9. 	AUBRY David 	1996 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	15:44.46 	+0.73 		1260 pts 		
11. 	FASULO Luca 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	15:49.32 	+0.70 		1249 pts 		
12. 	LEGOUT Pierre 	1996 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	15:50.86 	+0.75 		1245 pts 		
13. 	BOSCHER Guillaume 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	15:56.42 	+0.74 		1233 pts 		
14. 	PANNIER Anthony 	1988 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	15:58.33 	+0.76 		1229 pts 		
15. 	GOZDOWSKI Antoine 	1995 	FRA 	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 	15:59.11 	+0.87 		1227 pts 		
16. 	FRAYSSE Vincent 	1992 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	16:06.02 	+0.80 		1212 pts 		
17. 	AROT Julien 	1992 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	16:06.12 	+0.74 		1212 pts 		
18. 	LEHOUX Edouard 	1994 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	16:08.56 	+0.80 		1206 pts 		
19. 	DE VOS Rahiti 	1996 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	16:12.22 	+0.79 		1199 pts 		
20. 	ROBERTO Vincent 	1992 	FRA 	VILLEURBANNE NATATION 	16:13.73 	+0.77 		1195 pts 		
21. 	BOUCHERIE Louis 	1995 	FRA 	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 	16:14.33 	+0.84 		1194 pts 		
22. 	SGHAIER Seifeddine 	1993 	TUN 	NANTES NATATION 	16:24.82 	+0.80 		1171 pts 		
23. 	MEZOUDJ Zakaria 	1992 	ALG 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	16:32.79 	+0.77 		1154 pts 		
24. 	MALACHANNE Gabriel 	1993 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	16:34.52 	+0.80 		1151 pts 		
--- 	LAURENDEAU Antoine 	1995 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 	1989 	TUN 	 TUNISIE 	DNS Nd 			--- 		


100 Nage Libre Dames - 1/2 Finales (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 17h20)
1 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	53.61 	+0.66 		1398 pts 	QFA 	
2 	BONNET Charlotte 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	54.87 	+0.71 		1354 pts 	QFA 	
3 	FABRE Margaux 	1992 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	55.66 	+0.73 		1327 pts 	QFA 	
4 	HAAG Lauriane 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	55.72 	+0.70 		1325 pts 	QFA 	
5 	LAZARE Mylène 	1987 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	56.18 	+0.80 		1310 pts 	QFA 	
6 	MARTIN Anouchka 	1993 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 	56.25 	+0.68 		1307 pts 	QFA 	
7 	LETANG Maria-Eléna 	1993 	FRA 	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 	56.31 	+0.68 		1305 pts 	QFA 	
8 	GASTALDELLO Béryl 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	56.36 	+0.67 		1304 pts 	QFA 	
9 	HACHE Cloé 	1997 	FRA 	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 	56.44 	+0.65 		1301 pts 	R 	
10 	TOUATI Assia 	1995 	FRA 	CN SARREGUEMINES 	56.96 	+0.70 		1284 pts 	R 	
11 	SANTAMANS Anna 	1993 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	56.97 	+0.61 		1283 pts 		
12 	PETIT Cassandra 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	56.98 	+0.66 		1283 pts 		
13 	CINI Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	VALENCE TRIATHLON 	57.19 	+0.67 		1276 pts 		
14 	KOINDREDI Vochimié 	1996 	FRA 	AMSL FRÉJUS 	57.39 	+0.64 		1269 pts 		
15 	WISSOCQ Léa 	1995 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	57.41 	+0.74 		1269 pts 		
16 	LEROY Floriane 	1996 	FRA 	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT 	57.86 	+0.73 		1254 pts 		
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 09h44)
1. 	MUFFAT Camille 	1989 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	54.07 	+0.67 		1382 pts 	q2 	
2. 	BONNET Charlotte 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	54.84 	+0.73 		1355 pts 	q1 	
3. 	VERRASZTO Evelyn 	1989 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	55.91 	+0.74 		1319 pts 		
4. 	DARA Eszter 	1990 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	56.00 	+0.76 		1316 pts 		
5. 	MUTINA Agnes 	1988 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	56.35 	+0.68 		1304 pts 		
6. 	HAAG Lauriane 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	56.51 	+0.70 		1299 pts 	q2 	
7. 	FABRE Margaux 	1992 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	56.54 	+0.74 		1298 pts 	q1 	
8. 	LETANG Maria-Eléna 	1993 	FRA 	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 	56.59 	+0.69 		1296 pts 	q2 	
9. 	LAZARE Mylène 	1987 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	56.67 	+0.79 		1293 pts 	q1 	
10. 	MARTIN Anouchka 	1993 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 	56.78 	+0.69 		1290 pts 	q2 	
11. 	TOUATI Assia 	1995 	FRA 	CN SARREGUEMINES 	56.84 	+0.70 		1288 pts 	q1 	
12. 	HACHE Cloé 	1997 	FRA 	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 	56.87 	+0.63 		1287 pts 	q1 	
12. 	GASTALDELLO Béryl 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	56.87 	+0.67 		1287 pts 	q2 	
14. 	SANTAMANS Anna 	1993 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	57.02 	+0.61 		1282 pts 	q2 	
15. 	PETIT Cassandra 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	57.08 	+0.66 		1280 pts 	q1 	
16. 	KOINDREDI Vochimié 	1996 	FRA 	AMSL FRÉJUS 	57.59 	+0.65 		1263 pts 	q1 	
16. 	CINI Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	VALENCE TRIATHLON 	57.59 	+0.71 		1263 pts 	q2 	
18. 	WISSOCQ Léa 	1995 	FRA 	DUNKERQUE NATATION 	57.64 	+0.74 		1261 pts 	q2 	
19. 	LEROY Floriane 	1996 	FRA 	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT 	57.73 	+0.72 		1258 pts 	q1 	
20. 	JOO Sara 	1995 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	57.83 	+0.70 		1255 pts 		
21. 	WEYDERS Justine 	1990 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	57.89 	+0.65 		1253 pts 	R 	
22. 	ABERT Marion 	1993 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	58.04 	+0.79 		1248 pts 	R 	
23. 	LAUGHLIN Crystal 	1995 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	58.15 	+0.67 		1244 pts 		
24. 	NERRIERE Coralie 	1994 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	58.28 	+0.66 		1240 pts 		
25. 	PROUFF Faustine 	1988 	FRA 	MOUETTES DE PARIS 	58.35 	+0.87 		1238 pts 		
26. 	ROUSSEAU Magali 	1988 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	58.39 	+0.74 		1236 pts 		
27. 	ARLANDIS Anais 	1997 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	58.43 	+0.70 		1235 pts 		
27. 	BOUTANT Alice 	1995 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	58.43 	+0.71 		1235 pts 		
29. 	BACCHETTA Marine 	1991 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	58.45 	+0.77 		1234 pts 		
30. 	VIGUIER Manon 	1998 	FRA 	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 	58.46 	+0.90 		1234 pts 		
31. 	POULET Laure 	1992 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	58.48 	+0.68 		1233 pts 		
31. 	DELARBRE Malaguie 	1991 	FRA 	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 	58.48 	+0.77 		1233 pts 		
33. 	CHEVALIER Lucile 	1995 	FRA 	SA MÉRIGNAC 	58.51 	+0.73 		1233 pts 		
34. 	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 	1990 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	58.57 	+0.76 		1231 pts 		
35. 	MARECAUX Marine 	1991 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	58.62 	+0.71 		1229 pts 		
36. 	POU Tiffany 	1996 	FRA 	AS MONACO NATATION 	58.86 	+0.79 		1221 pts 		
37. 	JACOLIN Aurore 	1997 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	58.94 	+0.75 		1219 pts 		
38. 	GALATEAU Pauline 	1994 	FRA 	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS 	58.96 	+0.69 		1218 pts 		
39. 	TEREBO Emma 	1998 	FRA 	CN CALÉDONIENS 	59.08 	+0.63 		1214 pts 		
40. 	SCORDIA Mélina 	1997 	FRA 	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS 	59.14 	+0.71 		1212 pts 		
41. 	ALFANI Jennifer 	1995 	FRA 	EMS BRON 	59.16 	+0.72 		1211 pts 		
42. 	MELIH Amel 	1993 	FRA 	EMS BRON 	59.27 	+0.83 		1208 pts 		
43. 	CHAUMONTET Gaelle 	1996 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	59.29 	+0.73 		1207 pts 		
44. 	BOUSQUIN Lena 	1995 	FRA 	CN VANNES 	59.36 	+0.72 		1205 pts 		
45. 	VOLPILHAC Noémie 	1995 	FRA 	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 	59.37 	+0.73 		1205 pts 		
46. 	CURRAT Amélie 	1997 	FRA 	SC THIONVILLE 	59.43 	+0.70 		1203 pts 		
47. 	TOUTAIN Pauline 	1993 	SUI 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	59.54 	+0.75 		1199 pts 		
48. 	PRÊTRE Ava 	1996 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	59.61 	+0.66 		1197 pts 		
49. 	BRISFER Clara 	1997 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	59.87 	+0.72 		1188 pts 		
50. 	KIEFFER Charlotte 	1991 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	59.93 	+0.79 		1187 pts 		
51. 	GOUSSET Angèle 	1995 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	59.95 	+0.74 		1186 pts 		
52. 	JOUISSE Caroline 	1994 	FRA 	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 	1:00.73 	+0.78 		1161 pts 		
53. 	BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 	1995 	FRA 	SA MÉRIGNAC 	1:01.22 	+0.71 		1146 pts 		
54. 	SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 	1994 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	1:01.33 	+0.71 		1142 pts 		
55. 	BAHUET Alice 	1993 	FRA 	ANGOULEME N CHARENTE 	1:01.36 	+0.69 		1141 pts 		
56. 	THENOT Adeline 	1991 	FRA 	AC BOBIGNY 	1:03.21 	+0.79 		1084 pts 		
57. 	VEROT Marine 	1997 	FRA 	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 	1:04.21 	+0.71 		1053 pts 		
--- 	BALMY Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	MARINETTE Caroline 	1994 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	LEUREGANS Camille 	1993 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	DEL''HOMME Laurine 	1997 	FRA 	LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 	DNS dec 			--- 		
--- 	MATSA Martha 	1987 	GRE 	 GRÈCE 	DNS Nd 			--- 		
--- 	DEGOS Garance 	1995 	FRA 	ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON 	DNS Nd 			--- 		
--- 	DE MAROUSSEM Olivia 	1994 	MRI 	 ILE MAURICE 	DNS Nd 			--- 	


100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 17h25)
1. 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	53.09 	+0.63 		1406 pts 		
2. 	LACOURT Camille 	1985 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	53.65 	+0.71 		1388 pts 		
3. 	RESS Eric 	1990 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	54.94 	+0.61 		1346 pts 		
4. 	HUSTACHE Joris 	1988 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	55.77 	+0.63 		1320 pts 		
5. 	PIJULET Paul 	1994 	FRA 	AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY 	56.15 	+0.62 		1308 pts 		
6. 	STASIULIS Benjamin 	1986 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	56.29 	+0.68 		1303 pts 		
7. 	MOUEDDENE Eddie 	1990 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	57.01 	+0.61 		1281 pts 		
8. 	CABROL Alexis 	1991 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	57.11 	+0.63 		1278 pts 		



100 Brasse Dames - 1/2 Finales (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 17h39)
1 	DOBRAL Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	1:10.50 	+0.80 		1309 pts 	QFA 	
2 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:10.69 	+0.78 		1304 pts 	QFA 	
3 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTÈVE 	1:10.80 	+0.74 		1301 pts 	QFA 	
4 	DEBERGHES Fanny 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS PALOIS 	1:10.86 	+0.81 		1299 pts 	QFA 	
5 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:11.44 	+0.71 		1284 pts 	QFA 	
6 	HUFFNER Géraldine 	1992 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:11.70 	+0.79 		1278 pts 	QFA 	
7 	VAISSE Sarah 	1995 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	1:12.02 	+0.70 		1270 pts 	QFA 	
8 	BAUDRY Andréa 	1991 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:12.15 	+0.74 		1266 pts 	QFA 	
9 	WILLIAMS Adeline 	1990 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:12.33 	+0.78 		1262 pts 	R 	
10 	VENDEVILLE Julia 	1983 	FRA 	CN BREST 	1:12.46 	+0.72 		1258 pts 	R 	
11 	KITCHING Carmella 	1994 	GBR 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	1:12.51 	+0.77 		1257 pts 		
12 	GALLEGO Solène 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:12.78 	+0.69 		1250 pts 		
13 	XAVIER Lea 	1996 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	1:12.96 	+0.73 		1246 pts 		
14 	BARBAUD Marine 	1991 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	1:13.46 	+0.74 		1233 pts 		
15 	MATTHEWS Rebecca 	1993 	GBR 	SU AGEN 	1:13.60 	+0.73 		1230 pts 		
16 	LEONARD Mylène 	1994 	FRA 	U.S CRETEIL NATATION 	1:13.91 	+0.80 		1222 pts 		
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 09h11)
1. 	DE RONCHI Sophie 	1985 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	1:10.48 	+0.78 		1309 pts 	q2 	
2. 	BABOU Fanny 	1989 	FRA 	CNS ST-ESTÈVE 	1:11.29 	+0.77 		1288 pts 	q1 	
3. 	DOBRAL Coralie 	1987 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	1:11.45 	+0.78 		1284 pts 	q2 	
4. 	DEBERGHES Fanny 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS PALOIS 	1:12.39 	+0.81 		1260 pts 	q1 	
5. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	1:12.56 	+0.71 		1256 pts 	q2 	
6. 	GALLEGO Solène 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:12.68 	+0.72 		1253 pts 	q1 	
7. 	KITCHING Carmella 	1994 	GBR 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	1:12.73 	+0.76 		1252 pts 	q2 	
8. 	BAUDRY Andréa 	1991 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:12.95 	+0.72 		1246 pts 	q1 	
9. 	XAVIER Lea 	1996 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	1:13.05 	+0.72 		1244 pts 	q2 	
10. 	VENDEVILLE Julia 	1983 	FRA 	CN BREST 	1:13.10 	+0.79 		1242 pts 	q1 	
11. 	VAISSE Sarah 	1995 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	1:13.16 	+0.69 		1241 pts 	q2 	
12. 	WILLIAMS Adeline 	1990 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:13.20 	+0.77 		1240 pts 	q1 	
13. 	MATTHEWS Rebecca 	1993 	GBR 	SU AGEN 	1:13.59 	+0.77 		1230 pts 	q2 	
14. 	ANSSEAU Camille 	1994 	BEL 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	1:13.62 	+0.75 		1229 pts 	R 	
15. 	LEONARD Mylène 	1994 	FRA 	U.S CRETEIL NATATION 	1:13.96 	+0.86 		1221 pts 	q1 	
16. 	BARBAUD Marine 	1991 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	1:14.00 	+0.79 		1220 pts 	q2 	
17. 	HUFFNER Géraldine 	1992 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:14.08 	+0.83 		1218 pts 	q1 	
18. 	POLIT Claire 	1995 	FRA 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	1:14.10 	+0.78 		1217 pts 	R 	
19. 	JOUANJAN Mathilde 	1994 	FRA 	CN GUINGAMP 	1:14.39 	+0.72 		1210 pts 		
20. 	DJEBALI Zoe 	1997 	FRA 	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION 	1:14.49 	+0.75 		1208 pts 		
21. 	GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 	1993 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	1:14.60 	+0.70 		1205 pts 		
22. 	MARLOT Manon 	1994 	FRA 	STADE DE VANVES 	1:14.85 	+0.75 		1199 pts 		
23. 	JOLLY Lucie 	1994 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	1:14.97 	+0.68 		1196 pts 		
24. 	PASCALIN Marion 	1990 	FRA 	CN AVIGNON 	1:15.29 	+0.68 		1188 pts 		
25. 	SAINT GILLES Tiphaine 	1997 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	1:15.42 	+0.77 		1185 pts 		
26. 	CAZIER Chloé 	1998 	FRA 	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 	1:15.58 	+0.73 		1181 pts 		
27. 	DEVALUEZ Auréane 	1994 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38 	1:15.59 	+0.76 		1181 pts 		
28. 	CARVIN Charlene 	1996 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	1:15.65 	+0.70 		1179 pts 		
29. 	FOURTIER Julie 	1993 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	1:15.68 	+0.73 		1178 pts 		
30. 	TRAVERSA Gabrielle 	1997 	FRA 	CNS VALLAURIS 	1:15.79 	+0.70 		1176 pts 		
31. 	GARRIGUES Eva 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	1:15.82 	+0.79 		1175 pts 		
32. 	LEBLOND Tiphaine 	1996 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	1:15.85 	+0.77 		1174 pts 		
33. 	LAPORTE Morgane 	1994 	FRA 	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N 	1:16.01 	+0.71 		1170 pts 		
34. 	CLERC Celia 	1997 	FRA 	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 	1:16.28 	+0.83 		1164 pts 		
35. 	DAUBA Camille 	1997 	FRA 	USB LONGWY NATATION 	1:16.64 	+0.77 		1155 pts 		
36. 	DESPLECHIN Chloe 	1997 	FRA 	MARCQ NATATION 	1:16.71 	+0.70 		1153 pts 		
36. 	THENOT Adeline 	1991 	FRA 	AC BOBIGNY 	1:16.71 	+0.77 		1153 pts 		
38. 	DEGOS Garance 	1995 	FRA 	ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON 	1:16.79 	+0.65 		1151 pts 		
39. 	COISCAUD Lucie 	1996 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	1:17.09 	+0.82 		1144 pts 		
40. 	METAYER Lucile 	1995 	FRA 	EN CAEN 	1:17.15 	+0.78 		1143 pts 		
41. 	PETIT Emilie 	1996 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	1:17.23 	+0.75 		1141 pts 		
42. 	REMY Aurélie 	1981 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 	1:17.61 	+0.90 		1132 pts 		
43. 	CARPENTIER Clémence 	1995 	FRA 	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 	1:17.85 	+0.81 		1126 pts 		
44. 	VEROT Marine 	1997 	FRA 	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 	1:18.28 	+0.73 		1116 pts 		
45. 	FENERON Marie 	1995 	FRA 	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG 	1:19.17 	+0.75 		1095 pts 		
--- 	BLANCHARD Morgane 	1997 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	DNS dec 			--- 		


200 4 Nages Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 17h47)
1 	VERRASZTO David 	1988 	HUN 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:00.67 	+0.80 		1355 pts 	QFA 	
2 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	2:00.95 	+0.75 		1351 pts 	QFA 	
3 	PEDURAND Ganesh 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:01.78 	+0.59 		1337 pts 	QFA 	
4 	LANDRY Romain 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:03.37 	+0.63 		1310 pts 	QFA 	
5 	COTON Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:03.58 	+0.67 		1307 pts 	QFA 	
6 	M''RABET Taki 	1989 	TUN 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:04.86 	+0.68 		1286 pts 		
7 	MIGEON Victor 	1990 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	2:04.91 	+0.66 		1285 pts 	QFA 	
8 	CHATRON Cyril 	1995 	FRA 	AMBÉRIEU NATATION 	2:05.21 	+0.68 		1280 pts 	QFA 	
9 	LAURE Guillaume 	1996 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:05.32 	+0.63 		1278 pts 	QFA 	
10 	QUIRIN Gaëtan 	1993 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:06.15 	+0.67 		1265 pts 	R 	
11 	REDON Alexandre 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:06.45 	+0.78 		1260 pts 	R 	
12 	SEGURA Jérémy 	1993 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	2:07.58 	+0.74 		1242 pts 		
13 	GWIZDZ Damien 	1995 	FRA 	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N 	2:08.09 	+0.68 		1234 pts 		
14 	SIRVENT Timothey 	1993 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:08.10 	+0.73 		1233 pts 		
15 	POTHAIN Jordan 	1994 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38 	2:08.77 	+0.72 		1223 pts 		
16 	LEVRIER Jérémy 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	2:09.14 	+0.73 		1217 pts 		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 09h23)
1. 	VERRASZTO David 	1988 	HUN 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:01.86 	+0.79 		1335 pts 	q2 	
2. 	STRAVIUS Jérémy 	1988 	FRA 	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 	2:03.45 	+0.75 		1309 pts 	q1 	
3. 	M''RABET Taki 	1989 	TUN 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:04.21 	+0.71 		1297 pts 	q2 	
4. 	COTON Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:04.75 	+0.66 		1288 pts 	q1 	
5. 	LANDRY Romain 	1989 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:05.15 	+0.65 		1281 pts 	q2 	
6. 	PEDURAND Ganesh 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:05.36 	+0.63 		1278 pts 	q1 	
7. 	COGGI Valerio 	1994 	ITA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:05.81 	+0.68 		1270 pts 	R 	
8. 	LAURE Guillaume 	1996 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:06.22 	+0.64 		1264 pts 	q2 	
9. 	MIGEON Victor 	1990 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	2:06.25 	+0.69 		1263 pts 	q1 	
10. 	REDON Alexandre 	1995 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:06.54 	+0.77 		1259 pts 	q2 	
11. 	CHATRON Cyril 	1995 	FRA 	AMBÉRIEU NATATION 	2:06.85 	+0.71 		1254 pts 	q1 	
12. 	GWIZDZ Damien 	1995 	FRA 	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N 	2:08.17 	+0.70 		1232 pts 	q2 	
13. 	LEVRIER Jérémy 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	2:08.40 	+0.75 		1229 pts 	q1 	
14. 	SIRVENT Timothey 	1993 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:08.72 	+0.70 		1223 pts 	q2 	
15. 	SEGURA Jérémy 	1993 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	2:08.79 	+0.77 		1222 pts 	q1 	
16. 	POTHAIN Jordan 	1994 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38 	2:08.82 	+0.72 		1222 pts 	q2 	
17. 	QUIRIN Gaëtan 	1993 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:08.89 	+0.67 		1221 pts 	q1 	
18. 	BARONI Alex 	1992 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:08.99 	+0.78 		1219 pts 	R 	
19. 	SASSE Robin 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	2:09.08 	+0.79 		1218 pts 		
20. 	BECQ Clément 	1990 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	2:09.19 	+0.76 		1216 pts 		
21. 	QUILLIEC Clément 	1993 	FRA 	CN BREST 	2:09.22 	+0.70 		1216 pts 		
22. 	PETIT Ambroise 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:09.32 	+0.69 		1214 pts 		
22. 	JAN Benoît 	1992 	FRA 	CNP LOUDÉAC 	2:09.32 	+0.76 		1214 pts 		
24. 	GOURI Lucas 	1989 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	2:09.41 	+0.67 		1212 pts 		
25. 	HADDAD Youghourta 	1993 	ALG 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	2:09.56 	+0.69 		1210 pts 		
26. 	AVETAND Thomas 	1995 	FRA 	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 	2:09.81 	+0.70 		1206 pts 		
27. 	SCHNEIDER Benjamin 	1984 	FRA 	S.M MONTROUGE 	2:09.83 	+0.81 		1206 pts 		
28. 	GRAHAM Jamie 	1993 	GBR 	US COLOMIERS NATATION 	2:09.84 	+0.69 		1206 pts 		
29. 	JANY Benjamin 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:10.02 	+0.71 		1203 pts 		
30. 	GRUET Raphaël 	1989 	FRA 	SPN POITIERS 	2:10.04 	+0.75 		1203 pts 		
31. 	KIEFFER Erwan 	1994 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	2:10.32 	+0.71 		1198 pts 		
32. 	MARTIN Quentin 	1991 	FRA 	FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION 	2:10.42 	+0.70 		1196 pts 		
33. 	CHATELAIN Yannick 	1994 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES 	2:10.71 	+0.80 		1192 pts 		
34. 	ANDRIEN Maxime 	1994 	BEL 	SO MILLAU N 	2:10.95 	+0.70 		1188 pts 		
35. 	ROUAULT Pierre 	1995 	FRA 	CN POISSY 	2:11.04 	+0.73 		1187 pts 		
36. 	JOUVION Matthieu 	1988 	FRA 	ES MASSY NATATION 	2:11.46 	+0.80 		1180 pts 		
37. 	ABILY Jean-Baptiste 	1997 	FRA 	CANET 66 NATATION 	2:11.64 	+0.71 		1177 pts 		
38. 	LECLERC Maxime 	1995 	FRA 	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 	2:11.71 	+0.71 		1176 pts 		
39. 	BOUTON Axel 	1994 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	2:11.81 	+0.71 		1175 pts 		
40. 	AFANE Abdelkader 	1994 	ALG 	ASPTT MONTPELLIER 	2:11.89 	+0.80 		1173 pts 		
41. 	DERET Kevin 	1989 	FRA 	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION 	2:12.19 	+0.69 		1169 pts 		
42. 	DUICAN Radu 	1997 	ROU 	ASPTT NANTES 	2:12.28 	+0.70 		1167 pts 		
43. 	BARGUIL Frédéric 	1989 	FRA 	STADE DE VANVES 	2:12.34 	+0.82 		1166 pts 		
44. 	ADOBATI Alexandre 	1990 	FRA 	CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION 	2:12.41 	+0.71 		1165 pts 		
45. 	RIMAUD Jean-Marc 	1991 	FRA 	SN VERSAILLES 	2:13.02 	+0.77 		1156 pts 		
46. 	PERNOT Yann 	1995 	FRA 	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE 	2:13.05 	+0.63 		1155 pts 		
47. 	ARNAUD Bertrand 	1994 	FRA 	MONTPELLIER ANUC 	2:14.02 	+0.71 		1140 pts 		
48. 	BELLOUT Elies 	1990 	FRA 	VILLEURBANNE NATATION 	2:14.99 	+0.74 		1125 pts 		
49. 	PHILAIRE Victor 	1996 	FRA 	SU AGEN 	2:15.09 	+0.83 		1124 pts 		
50. 	CORBEL Antoine 	1992 	FRA 	DINARD OLYMPIQUE N 	2:15.27 	+0.70 		1121 pts 		
51. 	HASSAMBAY Florent 	1992 	FRA 	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH 	2:15.38 	+0.81 		1119 pts 		
52. 	SUGRANES Evan 	1995 	FRA 	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON 	2:15.91 	+0.77 		1111 pts 		
53. 	GUENEAU Romain 	1992 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:16.08 	+0.72 		1109 pts 		
54. 	DELFOSSE Laurent 	1988 	FRA 	AS CARQUEFOU 	2:19.37 	+0.70 		1059 pts 		
55. 	CROZIER Valentin 	1992 	FRA 	ST-ETIENNE NATATION 	2:19.69 	+0.74 		1055 pts 		
--- 	BENHADJ Brice 	1990 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	DNS dec 			--- 	


200 Dos Dames - Finale A (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 18h07)
1. 	VERRASZTO Evelyn 	1989 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	2:11.19 	+0.66 		1367 pts 		
2. 	CREDEVILLE Cloé 	1990 	FRA 	NANTES NATATION 	2:14.17 	+0.68 		1321 pts 		
3. 	JUGNET Marie 	1993 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	2:15.94 	+0.68 		1295 pts 		
4. 	LESAFFRE Fantine 	1994 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:16.12 	+0.76 		1292 pts 		
5. 	BURESI Marie 	1996 	FRA 	CHALLANS NATATION 	2:19.25 	+0.75 		1245 pts 		
6. 	BOUTANT Alice 	1995 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:19.46 	+0.65 		1242 pts 		
7. 	COMBEAU Charlotte 	1992 	FRA 	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 	2:20.92 	+0.61 		1221 pts 		
8. 	VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 	1995 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:21.66 	+0.71 		1210 pts 		


50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 18h15)
1. 	MANAUDOU Florent 	1990 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	21.55 	+0.64 		1386 pts 		
2. 	BOUSQUET Frédérick 	1981 	FRA 	CN MARSEILLE 	21.73 	+0.70 		1372 pts 		
3. 	LEVEAUX Amaury 	1985 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	22.05 	+0.75 		1347 pts 		
4. 	GRANDJEAN Yoris 	1989 	BEL 	 BELGIQUE 	22.44 	+0.67 		1317 pts 		
5. 	PELAGIE Nosy 	1991 	FRA 	LYON NATATION 	22.83 	+0.72 		1288 pts 		
5. 	MIGNON Clément 	1993 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	22.83 	+0.64 		1288 pts 		
7. 	METELLA Mehdy 	1992 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	23.11 	+0.66 		1267 pts 		
8. 	TONNERRE Kevin 	1991 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38 	23.32 	+0.69 		1251 pts 		


200 Papillon Dames - 1/2 Finales (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 18h20)
1 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	2:14.13 	+0.72 		1308 pts 	QFA 	
2 	WATTEL Marie 	1997 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:14.26 	+0.77 		1306 pts 	QFA 	MPF16
3 	GIRAUDON Léa 	1989 	FRA 	CN 95 EZANVILLE 	2:14.65 	+0.73 		1300 pts 	QFA 	
4 	BRUNO Justine 	1994 	FRA 	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 	2:15.03 	+0.72 		1294 pts 	QFA 	
5 	DELAMARE Elodie 	1991 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	2:17.12 	+0.72 		1261 pts 	QFA 	
6 	DEQUAIRE Clotilde 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	2:17.19 	+0.77 		1260 pts 	QFA 	
7 	WISHAUPT Camille 	1998 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:19.45 	+0.73 		1225 pts 	QFA 	
8 	MERIT Ambre 	1996 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38 	2:19.98 	+0.71 		1217 pts 	QFA 	
9 	DATTLER Lucie 	1998 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:20.75 	+0.78 		1206 pts 	R 	
10 	PRIOVILLE Estelle 	1996 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	2:21.40 	+0.82 		1196 pts 	R 	
11 	ROTHON Morgane 	1994 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:22.03 	+0.74 		1186 pts 		
12 	RIALLAND Marion 	1997 	FRA 	AVENIR MURET NATATION 	2:22.41 	+0.79 		1181 pts 		
13 	ROUSSEAU Magali 	1988 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:23.40 	+0.77 		1166 pts 		
14 	MOREL Emma 	1996 	FRA 	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH 	2:23.72 	+0.79 		1161 pts 		
15 	LARZUL Gwladys 	1998 	FRA 	CN BREST 	2:24.92 	+0.72 		1143 pts 		
16 	VINCIARELLI Romane 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:26.31 	+0.72 		1123 pts 		
200 Papillon Dames - Séries (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 10h49)
1. 	GIRAUDON Léa 	1989 	FRA 	CN 95 EZANVILLE 	2:15.23 	+0.74 		1291 pts 	q2 	
2. 	WATTEL Marie 	1997 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:17.01 	+0.76 		1263 pts 	q1 	
3. 	BRUNO Justine 	1994 	FRA 	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 	2:17.32 	+0.70 		1258 pts 	q2 	
4. 	ROTHON Morgane 	1994 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	2:18.88 	+0.79 		1234 pts 	q1 	
5. 	DEQUAIRE Clotilde 	1993 	FRA 	STADE CLERMONT NATATION 	2:19.61 	+0.79 		1223 pts 	q2 	
6. 	MERIT Ambre 	1996 	FRA 	NAUTIC CLUB ALP''38 	2:19.64 	+0.72 		1222 pts 	q1 	
7. 	DATTLER Lucie 	1998 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:20.50 	+0.76 		1209 pts 	q2 	
8. 	MABBOUX Isabelle 	1992 	FRA 	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 	2:20.65 	+0.76 		1207 pts 	q1 	
9. 	ROUSSEAU Magali 	1988 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	2:20.77 	+0.85 		1205 pts 	q2 	
10. 	DELAMARE Elodie 	1991 	FRA 	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION 	2:20.90 	+0.80 		1203 pts 	q1 	
11. 	WISHAUPT Camille 	1998 	FRA 	MULHOUSE ON 	2:21.21 	+0.74 		1199 pts 	q2 	
12. 	RIALLAND Marion 	1997 	FRA 	AVENIR MURET NATATION 	2:22.53 	+0.73 		1179 pts 	q1 	
13. 	PRIOVILLE Estelle 	1996 	FRA 	NOGENT NATATION 94 	2:22.56 	+0.75 		1178 pts 	q2 	
14. 	LARZUL Gwladys 	1998 	FRA 	CN BREST 	2:23.97 	+0.74 		1157 pts 	q1 	
15. 	VINCIARELLI Romane 	1994 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	2:24.05 	+0.74 		1156 pts 	q2 	
16. 	MOREL Emma 	1996 	FRA 	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH 	2:25.04 	+0.78 		1141 pts 	q1 	
17. 	MOREL Alizée 	1995 	FRA 	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 	2:25.52 	+0.72 		1134 pts 	R 	
18. 	JAOUEN Romane 	1997 	FRA 	CN BREST 	2:26.80 	+0.75 		1116 pts 	R 	
19. 	DELCAMP Chloe 	1997 	FRA 	CSN GUYANCOURT 	2:29.98 	+0.78 		1070 pts 		


4x200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Mercredi 10 Avril 2013 - 18h38)
1. 	MUTINA Agnes 	1988 	HUN 	 HONGRIE 	8:07.33 		(2:00.20) 	+0.70		1343 pts 		
	DARA Eszter 	1990 	HUN 				(2:02.05) 	+0.64				
	JOO Sara 	1995 	HUN 				(2:03.47) 	+0.30				
	VERRASZTO Evelyn 	1989 	HUN 				(2:01.61) 	+0.46				
2. 	MARTIN Adeline 	1992 	FRA 	CN ANTIBES 	8:17.85 		(2:03.04) 	+0.71		1298 pts 		
	COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 	1995 	FRA 				(2:04.83) 	+0.37				
	PETIT Cassandra 	1995 	FRA 				(2:05.54) 	+0.45				
	GHEORGHIU Camille 	1996 	FRA 				(2:04.44) 	+0.37				
3. 	JACOLIN Aurore 	1997 	FRA 	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 	8:27.58 		(2:06.74) 	+0.76		1256 pts 		
	VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 	1995 	FRA 				(2:06.63) 	+0.46				
	BRIOT Olivia 	1992 	FRA 				(2:07.38) 	+0.40				
	HAAG Lauriane 	1994 	FRA 				(2:06.83) 	+0.27				
4. 	EUVRARD Marine 	1997 	FRA 	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 	8:29.61 		(2:08.92) 	+0.76		1248 pts 		
	MARECAUX Marine 	1991 	FRA 				(2:07.42) 	+0.40				
	BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 	1991 	FRA 				(2:08.40) 	+0.45				
	ROTHON Morgane 	1994 	FRA 				(2:04.87) 	+0.58				
5. 	FABRE Margaux 	1992 	FRA 	MONTAUBAN NATATION 	8:40.34 		(2:05.48) 	+0.74		1203 pts 		
	WEYDERS Justine 	1990 	FRA 				(2:09.21) 	+0.26				
	ROUSSEAU Magali 	1988 	FRA 				(2:12.33) 	+0.22				
	DOBRAL Coralie 	1987 	FRA 				(2:13.32) 	+0.53				
6. 	THIBAULT Laura 	1994 	FRA 	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 	8:50.52 		(2:10.83) 	+0.71		1162 pts 		
	KIEFFER Charlotte 	1991 	FRA 				(2:11.21) 	+0.55				
	FERON Laura 	1991 	FRA 				(2:12.62) 	+0.39				
	GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 	1993 	FRA 				(2:15.86) 	+0.40				
7. 	MAREC Estelle 	1993 	FRA 	CN BREST 	8:57.40 		(2:12.60) 	+0.81		1134 pts 		
	LARZUL Gwladys 	1998 	FRA 				(2:13.97) 	+0.43				
	HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle 	1998 	FRA 				(2:16.50) 	+0.60				
	JAOUEN Romane 	1997 	FRA 				(2:14.33) 	+0.38