4/4/2013 - 4/4/2013
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 4/5/2013 - 10:37 AM
2013 U.S. Paralympics Spring CanAm - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013
Event 1 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke S6
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Fischer, Michelle A 23 CCA 3:46.28 3:49.42
1:51.85 3:49.42 (1:57.57)
2 Kazuba, Michelle 18 SAS 4:26.60 4:27.32
2:10.47 4:27.32 (2:16.85)
Event 1 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke S8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Mailhot, Sarah 23 CSQ 3:25.37 3:21.43
1:38.89 3:21.43 (1:42.54)
2 Routliffe, Tess 14 STAR 4:06.88 3:45.60
1:52.10 3:45.60 (1:53.50)
Event 1 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke S9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Skieneh, Jenna 19 WAC 3:02.22 3:01.35
1:28.17 3:01.35 (1:33.18)
2 Crook, Alyssia 15 JAWS 3:18.80 3:20.68
1:38.05 3:20.68 (1:42.63)
3 Landholm, Sierra M 18 METRO 3:23.65 3:26.05
1:37.94 3:26.05 (1:48.11)
Event 1 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke S10
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Rivard, Aurelie 16 CNHR 2:37.21 2:34.76
1:13.69 2:34.76 (1:21.07)
2 King, Serafina M 14 TSM 2:52.44 2:49.16
1:23.63 2:49.16 (1:25.53)
3 Denoon, Alicia C 15 GMAC 3:00.06 2:53.56
1:25.95 2:53.56 (1:27.61)
Event 1 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke S14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Morrier, Justine 14 CNHR 2:52.12 2:52.13
1:23.08 2:52.13 (1:29.05)
Event 2 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke S7
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Patterson, Scott D 51 HONU 3:50.00 3:33.05
1:44.62 3:33.05 (1:48.43)
Event 2 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke S8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Ertman, Benjamin W 16 ASA 3:18.95 3:04.37
1:30.89 3:04.37 (1:33.48)
2 Clement, Nathan 18 WVOSC 4:00.00 3:32.18
1:44.91 3:32.18 (1:47.27)
Event 2 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke S9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Vachon, Philippe 17 CNSJ 2:41.46 2:34.17
1:14.80 2:34.17 (1:19.37)
2 Peppersack, Joseph P 14 VACS 2:51.95 3:00.69
1:27.96 3:00.69 (1:32.73)
3 McCuaig, Cameron 12 RWSC 3:14.97 3:10.94
1:33.39 3:10.94 (1:37.55)
4 Streicher, Nick 15 KYPAC 3:12.73 3:25.26
1:39.48 3:25.26 (1:45.78)
-- Sharp, Tyler J 17 ESC 3:02.73 DQ
1:27.92 DQ (1:31.30)
Event 2 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke S10
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Elliot, Alexander 16 RWSC 2:20.28 2:23.96
1:08.80 2:23.96 (1:15.16)
2 Mykitiuk, Micah 15 TSC 2:36.37 2:43.34
1:18.41 2:43.34 (1:24.93)
3 Elliot, Aidan 13 RWSC 3:17.64 3:02.11
1:26.40 3:02.11 (1:35.71)
Event 2 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke S14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Rahier, Adam 24 SKSC 2:25.38 2:25.87
1:11.25 2:25.87 (1:14.62)
2 Batara, Magnus 21 RRSC 2:52.07 2:58.68
1:25.74 2:58.68 (1:32.94)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S1
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Wheeler, Kayla M 16 SHAD 2:58.80 2:58.27
1:24.95 2:58.27 (1:33.32)
2 Sprenger, Breanna M 11 FCYM 5:02.17 5:17.43
2:41.32 5:17.43 (2:36.11)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S2
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Olivier, Maxime-Valer 25 VMAX 5:31.95 4:59.05
2:30.03 4:59.05 (2:29.02)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S3
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Lara, Paula A 23 Bogota 2:46.64 2:40.85
1:15.16 2:40.85 (1:25.69)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S4
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Angelelli, Cheryl L 44 OLY 1:55.61 1:54.28
55.27 1:54.28 (59.01)
2 Palacio Acosta, Laura 15 Bogota 2:51.45 2:52.53
1:24.50 2:52.53 (1:28.03)
3 Monroy, Viky D 16 Bogota 3:02.28 3:02.30
1:28.16 3:02.30 (1:34.14)
4 Guevara Macias, Julie 19 Bogota 3:29.97 3:14.95
1:35.95 3:14.95 (1:39.00)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S5
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Gialamas, Alyssa M 17 FOX 1:37.94 1:37.20
47.30 1:37.20 (49.90)
2 Rogers, Jessica F 16 FISH 2:39.48 2:34.91
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S6
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Arlen, Victoria C 18 YNS 1:14.82 1:13.69
35.96 1:13.69 (37.73)
2 Nir-Kistler, Noga 33 UNAT 1:22.76 1:22.47
38.50 1:22.47 (43.97)
3 Fischer, Michelle A 23 CCA 1:35.41 1:31.45
43.21 1:31.45 (48.24)
4 Berringer, Cynthia 26 MSSAC 1:37.11 1:36.10
46.74 1:36.10 (49.36)
5 Herzog, Sophia E 16 SUM 1:36.31 1:37.51
45.27 1:37.51 (52.24)
6 Luo, Alice H 45 BDST 1:41.95 1:40.53
46.39 1:40.53 (54.14)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S7
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Jordan, Cortney L 21 UNAT 1:16.42 1:15.45
35.91 1:15.45 (39.54)
2 Nelson, Brianna 20 ISA 1:18.84 1:17.91
36.77 1:17.91 (41.14)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Long, Jessica T 21 USAR 1:09.06 1:07.02
33.53 1:07.02 (33.49)
2 Bird, Morgan 19 CSC 1:12.61 1:12.04
35.35 1:12.04 (36.69)
3 Bro, Brickelle A 16 ROCK 1:14.57 1:13.20
35.54 1:13.20 (37.66)
4 Weggemann, Mallory E 24 STRM 1:20.17 1:13.23
34.81 1:13.23 (38.42)
5 Coan, McKenzie R 16 CWST 1:14.87 1:13.81
36.02 1:13.81 (37.79)
6 Berube, Camille 17 CNG 1:21.61 1:20.11
39.17 1:20.11 (40.94)
7 Gretsch, Kendall F 21 UNAT 1:25.64 1:25.71
41.02 1:25.71 (44.69)
8 Chapman, Amy M 17 CHAT 1:26.75 1:28.75
42.34 1:28.75 (46.41)
=== Preliminaries ===
8 Tripp, Abi 12 KYPAC 1:30.62
42.77 1:30.62 (47.85)
9 Gross, Courtney J 11 IST 1:47.44
50.77 1:47.44 (56.67)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Smith, Elizabeth A 16 SYS 1:10.91 1:08.28
32.73 1:08.28 (35.55)
2 Johannes, Anna F 19 USAR 1:10.15 1:08.61
33.19 1:08.61 (35.42)
3 Roxon, Katarina 19 MSH 1:12.00 1:10.10
33.48 1:10.10 (36.62)
4 Aspden, Hannah E 12 YOTA 1:11.07 1:10.20
34.28 1:10.20 (35.92)
5 Grogan, Lindsay M 25 ABSC 1:12.90 1:11.47
34.00 1:11.47 (37.47)
6 Sims, Natalie 15 MNYWC 1:11.50 1:12.21
34.71 1:12.21 (37.50)
7 Liang, Megan K 17 OA 1:15.47 1:15.23
34.54 1:15.23 (40.69)
8 Pasay, Kennedy 16 TRITO 1:15.19 1:18.52
36.70 1:18.52 (41.82)
=== Preliminaries ===
10 Newkirk, Shelby 16 MCPSA 1:30.22
42.53 1:30.22 (47.69)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S10
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Rivard, Aurelie 16 CNHR 1:02.97 1:02.87
30.24 1:02.87 (32.63)
2 Fanara, Joy 22 PPO 1:10.17 1:09.28
33.59 1:09.28 (35.69)
3 Leblanc-Normand, Jean 18 VMAX 1:09.73 1:09.72
33.44 1:09.72 (36.28)
4 Denoon, Alicia C 15 GMAC 1:11.67 1:11.65
34.75 1:11.65 (36.90)
5 King, Serafina M 14 TSM 1:14.17 1:13.49
35.56 1:13.49 (37.93)
6 Gonzalez, Imelda I 19 TIGRE 1:19.85 1:20.56
37.26 1:20.56 (43.30)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S11
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Martinez, Letticia R 17 WILD 1:22.55 1:22.67
37.30 1:22.67 (45.37)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S13
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Becherer, Kelley D 22 NEUWI 1:01.17 1:00.14
29.05 1:00.14 (31.09)
2 Meyers, Rebecca A 18 NBAC 1:06.55 1:06.08
32.10 1:06.08 (33.98)
3 Young, Colleen R 14 CSP 1:09.19 1:08.29
32.34 1:08.29 (35.95)
4 Ruether, Martha M 18 LECNY 1:11.24 1:08.92
32.32 1:08.92 (36.60)
5 Schmidt Sr., Rhea 26 UMAN 1:14.07 1:09.90
33.81 1:09.90 (36.09)
6 Currie, Cailin E 14 YNS 1:16.49 1:13.59
34.01 1:13.59 (39.58)
Event 3 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle S14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Kasko, Kirstie 20 CSC 1:07.68 1:06.96
31.63 1:06.96 (35.33)
2 Cichocki, Leslie N 24 HWSA 1:11.25 1:11.54
34.43 1:11.54 (37.11)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S2
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Lovejoy, Curtis 55 UNAT 2:33.44 2:49.21
1:16.52 2:49.21 (1:32.69)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S3
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Florian, Juan J 30 Bogota 3:10.88 2:57.77
1:25.63 2:57.77 (1:32.14)
2 Tenjo, Rafael R 21 Bogota 3:33.64 3:32.64
1:41.41 3:32.64 (1:51.23)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S4
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Vargas, Anderson F 25 Bogota 2:12.08 2:12.42
1:01.52 2:12.42 (1:10.90)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S5
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Dias Sr., Daniel 24 BRAZI 1:14.87 1:13.93
35.46 1:13.93 (38.47)
2 Perkins Jr., Roy H 22 WAVE 1:20.76 1:19.62
38.17 1:19.62 (41.45)
3 Murphy, Danial 23 SWAT 1:32.68 1:31.80
45.29 1:31.80 (46.51)
4 Cooke, Andrew 21 KISU 1:47.03 1:44.43
49.81 1:44.43 (54.62)
5 Alarcon, Camilo A 26 Bogota 2:12.20 2:12.02
1:03.38 2:12.02 (1:08.64)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S6
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Daniel, Christian M 19 UCSC 1:22.49 1:22.19
40.66 1:22.19 (41.53)
2 Gutierrez Sr., Franci 22 COL 1:31.70 1:30.68
42.89 1:30.68 (47.79)
3 Valodine Jr., Jeffery 16 SCHRO 1:40.52 1:38.76
47.82 1:38.76 (50.94)
4 Havers, Peter 27 TYEE 1:53.58 1:59.29
56.26 1:59.29 (1:03.03)
=== Preliminaries ===
-- Castillo, Rafael 26 DRSC NS
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S7
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 McCrory, Lucas R 18 YOTA 1:15.84 1:14.68
36.58 1:14.68 (38.10)
2 Underwood, Joseph E 16 NEPT 1:20.63 1:17.88
37.44 1:17.88 (40.44)
3 Pickett, Zach A 16 AQUA 1:26.29 1:23.98
38.71 1:23.98 (45.27)
4 Rangel Sr., Pedro 33 MEX 1:26.34 1:24.90
42.13 1:24.90 (42.77)
5 Gudlaugsson, Palmi 25 ICE 1:23.53 1:25.05
40.57 1:25.05 (44.48)
6 Tucci, Trevor N 12 RED 1:31.78 1:33.68
42.75 1:33.68 (50.93)
7 Wilson, Logan R 17 YOTA 2:11.25 2:12.04
1:03.88 2:12.04 (1:08.16)
8 Carlos V, Erick E 18 TIGRE 2:15.80 2:19.72
1:06.83 2:19.72 (1:12.89)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 McAllister, Zack 19 LETH 1:04.17 1:02.94
30.13 1:02.94 (32.81)
2 Duemler, Ryan P 20 USAR 1:06.10 1:04.54
31.34 1:04.54 (33.20)
3 SergeantTsonos, Chris 19 KYPAC 1:06.27 1:04.57
30.86 1:04.57 (33.71)
4 Miazga, Thomas F 22 OZ 1:06.67 1:06.34
31.91 1:06.34 (34.43)
5 Zona, Zach 14 NHAC 1:10.55 1:09.59
33.68 1:09.59 (35.91)
6 Ertman, Benjamin W 16 ASA 1:19.83 1:18.12
36.94 1:18.12 (41.18)
7 Vasquez Vii, Rodrigo 29 TIGRE 1:31.27 1:28.56
42.28 1:28.56 (46.28)
8 Bolton, Harley 18 KYPAC 1:29.85 1:32.27
43.68 1:32.27 (48.59)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Prout Jr., Michael D 27 USAR 1:02.54 59.89
29.33 59.89 (30.56)
2 Bureau, Cody E 24 USAR 1:02.14 1:01.28
29.06 1:01.28 (32.22)
3 Daniel, Stefan M 16 UCSC 1:02.24 1:02.25
29.95 1:02.25 (32.30)
4 Vachon, Philippe 17 CNSJ 1:03.00 1:02.94
30.14 1:02.94 (32.80)
5 Griswold, Robert T 16 OCYMC 1:06.45 1:05.06
30.84 1:05.06 (34.22)
6 Ram, Robert E 17 UNAT 1:05.88 1:06.11
31.70 1:06.11 (34.41)
7 Phillips, Ryker 17 UNAT 1:06.65 1:08.34
32.60 1:08.34 (35.74)
8 Sharp, Tyler J 17 ESC 1:12.27 1:09.27
32.69 1:09.27 (36.58)
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Peppersack, Joseph P 14 VACS 1:14.45
35.27 1:14.45 (39.18)
10 Schmidt, Caleb J 16 ASPO 1:15.34
34.27 1:15.34 (41.07)
11 Lapointe, Jean Sebast 20 TORPI 1:16.09
35.80 1:16.09 (40.29)
12 Boufekane, Hicham 14 PPO 1:16.52
36.78 1:16.52 (39.74)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S10
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Silverman, Ian J 17 NBAC 55.55 54.25
26.54 54.25 (27.71)
2 Stein, Nathan 21 SKSC 57.30 55.41
26.11 55.41 (29.30)
3 Bouckley, Isaac 18 WD 57.64 56.55
27.24 56.55 (29.31)
4 Wise, Joe B 19 LOYOL 59.73 59.16
28.73 59.16 (30.43)
5 Riascos, Jairo J 21 Bogota 1:04.74 1:05.27
30.57 1:05.27 (34.70)
6 Davis, Trey L 15 BLAZE 1:07.57 1:08.79
31.43 1:08.79 (37.36)
7 Fraire, Giovanni G 23 TIGRE 1:13.30 1:13.34
34.36 1:13.34 (38.98)
8 Whitten, Nathan M 20 UNAT 1:16.99 1:18.31
35.64 1:18.31 (42.67)
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Hartman, Asher Q 13 AAAA 1:22.28
37.57 1:22.28 (44.71)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S11
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Drake, Tharon A 20 USAR 1:07.94 1:06.74
32.18 1:06.74 (34.56)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S12
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Dupree, Tucker A 23 OLY 57.31 55.71
26.84 55.71 (28.87)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S13
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Gotell, Devin 22 CNSJ 1:01.58 58.72
28.45 58.72 (30.27)
2 Turbide, Nicolas-Guy 16 CSQ 1:01.19 1:00.18
29.37 1:00.18 (30.81)
3 Adams, Blake 19 UNAT 1:04.45 1:03.38
30.66 1:03.38 (32.72)
4 Mrak, Tyler 14 SKSC 1:10.19 1:10.14
33.00 1:10.14 (37.14)
5 Moon, Ian 13 ASF 1:30.99 1:32.49
41.43 1:32.49 (51.06)
Event 4 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle S14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Rousselle, Maxime 19 CNHR 59.53 58.04
27.82 58.04 (30.22)
2 Boon, Dalton 18 WDSC 59.39 58.37
28.30 58.37 (30.07)
3 Qing, Michael 20 RDSC 1:00.42 1:00.09
29.30 1:00.09 (30.79)
4 Michie, Gordie 19 STJJ 1:00.56 1:00.13
29.04 1:00.13 (31.09)
5 Price, Tanner 18 MCPSA 1:09.46 1:10.17
34.09 1:10.17 (36.08)
6 Mazur, Richard J 26 BKYS 1:11.68 1:13.37
33.08 1:13.37 (40.29)
7 Fairweather, Malcolm 28 TSC 1:13.14 1:13.48
34.73 1:13.48 (38.75)
8 Patterson, Cody 13 TIGER 1:14.56 1:17.51
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Desrosiers, Vincent 24 CNRD 1:19.86
38.85 1:19.86 (41.01)
10 Concepcion, Sean A 22 NAUT 1:28.71
37.97 1:28.71 (50.74)
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S1
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Wheeler, Kayla M 16 SHAD 1:37.34 1:30.57
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S5
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Beranbaum, Haley S 16 SRST 57.73 56.23
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S6
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Nir-Kistler, Noga 33 UNAT 41.37 40.28
2 Herzog, Sophia E 16 SUM 48.50 49.23
3 Boyt, Reilly E 16 TVSC 50.43 49.98
4 Kisser, Danielle 16 DELTA 53.88 51.78
5 Kazuba, Michelle 18 SAS 1:17.52 1:14.16
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S7
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Nelson, Brianna 20 ISA 37.06 38.06
2 Mehain, Sarah 18 VKSC 41.87 39.59
3 Sayeau, Emily 14 KYPAC 1:12.06 1:15.62
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Bird, Morgan 19 CSC 35.55 34.61
2 Bro, Brickelle A 16 ROCK 41.86 40.10
3 Coan, McKenzie R 16 CWST 45.89 46.33
4 Tripp, Abi 12 KYPAC 52.26 50.35
5 Gross, Courtney J 11 IST 1:04.48 1:02.48
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Elizabeth A 16 SYS 33.50 32.11
2 Skieneh, Jenna 19 WAC 37.34 35.80
3 Liang, Megan K 17 OA 37.89 37.35
4 Sims, Natalie 15 MNYWC 38.02 38.53
5 Crook, Alyssia 15 JAWS 48.09 47.52
6 Nelson, Amy 16 EKSC 49.97 48.47
7 Zelych, Nerissa 17 TYEE 53.54 52.34
-- Landholm, Sierra M 18 METRO 45.89 DQ
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S10
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Eames, Anna 22 GUSTA 33.20 31.76
2 Fanara, Joy 22 PPO 33.10 33.00
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S13
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Currie, Cailin E 14 YNS 36.76 35.94
Event 5 Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly S14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Cichocki, Leslie N 24 HWSA 38.33 38.60
2 Newton, Avery 22 KISU 50.04 45.78
3 Tran, Cassidy 20 KYPAC 44.34 45.84
Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly S5
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Perkins Jr., Roy H 22 WAVE 37.32 37.68
2 Murphy, Danial 23 SWAT 51.02 50.37
=== Preliminaries ===
-- Cooke, Andrew 21 KISU DQ
Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly S6
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Valodine Jr., Jeffery 16 SCHRO 1:14.04 1:09.00
2 Rodriguez Sr., Jesus 22 COL 1:12.43 1:11.03
=== Preliminaries ===
-- Castillo, Rafael 26 DRSC NS
Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly S7
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Lavalliere, Jean-Mich 22 CNCB 36.15 34.23
2 McCrory, Lucas R 18 YOTA 40.19 38.49
3 Underwood, Joseph E 16 NEPT 41.76 40.27
4 Gudlaugsson, Palmi 25 ICE 42.43 42.57
=== Preliminaries ===
-- McMahon, Kyle 22 SKSC DQ
Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly S8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Zona, Zach 14 NHAC 36.67 36.60
2 Clement, Nathan 18 WVOSC 37.46 38.87
3 Vasquez Vii, Rodrigo 29 TIGRE 53.64 56.04
Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly S9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Daniel, Stefan M 16 UCSC 32.02 31.23
2 Vachon, Philippe 17 CNSJ 32.92 32.08
3 Phillips, Ryker 17 UNAT 32.83 33.06
4 Plamondon, Nicolas 15 CNCB 36.49 36.82
5 Sharp, Tyler J 17 ESC 36.59 37.79
6 Lapointe, Jean Sebast 20 TORPI 39.27 38.94
7 Schmidt, Caleb J 16 ASPO 38.35 39.08
8 Peppersack, Joseph P 14 VACS 43.48 41.60
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Streicher, Nick 15 KYPAC 43.80
Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly S10
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Zook, Justin D 27 MCDA 29.35 28.41
2 Mykitiuk, Micah 15 TSC 33.20 32.41
3 Davis, Trey L 15 BLAZE 36.04 33.54
Event 6 Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly S14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Qing, Michael 20 RDSC 29.58 29.46
2 Boon, Dalton 18 WDSC 31.35 30.59
3 Mazur, Richard J 26 BKYS 34.84 35.30
4 Desrosiers, Vincent 24 CNRD 38.95 39.43
5 Concepcion, Sean A 22 NAUT 48.06 42.33
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB4
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Luo, Alice H 45 BDST 2:15.96 2:13.69
1:02.05 2:13.69 (1:11.64)
2 Rogers, Jessica F 16 FISH 2:28.71 2:28.46
1:11.60 2:28.46 (1:16.86)
3 Duarte, Jineth L 21 Bogota 2:48.88 2:50.45
1:18.28 2:50.45 (1:32.17)
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB5
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Nir-Kistler, Noga 33 UNAT 1:55.58 1:53.84
51.34 1:53.84 (1:02.50)
2 Drapeau, Valerie 27 VMAX 2:12.35 2:10.02
1:00.70 2:10.02 (1:09.32)
3 Beranbaum, Haley S 16 SRST 2:20.05 2:16.84
1:07.09 2:16.84 (1:09.75)
4 Berringer, Cynthia 26 MSSAC 2:29.31 2:26.93
1:08.33 2:26.93 (1:18.60)
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB6
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Kisser, Danielle 16 DELTA 1:48.27 1:48.10
52.42 1:48.10 (55.68)
2 Boyt, Reilly E 16 TVSC 1:52.17 1:53.12
55.95 1:53.12 (57.17)
3 Herzog, Sophia E 16 SUM 1:59.23 2:02.12
58.03 2:02.12 (1:04.09)
4 Langill, Nydia P 19 DUCKS 2:04.83 2:03.25
55.91 2:03.25 (1:07.34)
5 Koland-Anderson, Mayb 14 COURA 2:40.14 2:43.55
1:16.82 2:43.55 (1:26.73)
6 Kazuba, Michelle 18 SAS 2:44.78 2:46.47
1:18.07 2:46.47 (1:28.40)
7 Sayeau, Emily 14 KYPAC 2:58.60 3:01.98
1:25.47 3:01.98 (1:36.51)
8 Hogan, Eva 20 KYPAC 2:59.43 3:02.19
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB7
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Mehain, Sarah 18 VKSC 1:53.88 1:51.55
53.56 1:51.55 (57.99)
2 Chapman, Amy M 17 CHAT 2:01.15 2:00.46
55.98 2:00.46 (1:04.48)
3 Gretsch, Kendall F 21 UNAT 2:03.55 2:01.82
57.48 2:01.82 (1:04.34)
-- Pletnikova, Yulia 13 RUS 2:52.42 NS
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Johannes, Anna F 19 USAR 1:29.98 1:26.51
41.39 1:26.51 (45.12)
2 Roxon, Katarina 19 MSH 1:31.23 1:29.08
41.79 1:29.08 (47.29)
3 Grogan, Lindsay M 25 ABSC 1:39.66 1:38.31
46.25 1:38.31 (52.06)
4 Aspden, Hannah E 12 YOTA 1:38.67 1:39.68
47.25 1:39.68 (52.43)
5 Newkirk, Shelby 16 MCPSA 1:52.23 1:50.15
51.21 1:50.15 (58.94)
6 Routliffe, Tess 14 STAR 1:59.14 1:54.86
54.03 1:54.86 (1:00.83)
7 Zelych, Nerissa 17 TYEE 2:06.04 2:03.88
59.99 2:03.88 (1:03.89)
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Sklyarova, Anastasia 23 RUS 2:29.56
1:11.56 2:29.56 (1:18.00)
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Wasil, Elizabeth A 22 WCAP 1:39.18 1:37.60
46.35 1:37.60 (51.25)
2 Denoon, Alicia C 15 GMAC 1:41.62 1:41.93
48.56 1:41.93 (53.37)
3 Pasay, Kennedy 16 TRITO 1:47.12 1:45.53
51.04 1:45.53 (54.49)
4 Nelson, Amy 16 EKSC 1:47.56 1:48.18
51.77 1:48.18 (56.41)
5 Tierney, Skylar 14 BTSC 1:48.36 1:50.11
52.90 1:50.11 (57.21)
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB11
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Martinez, Letticia R 17 WILD 1:42.71 1:38.88
45.91 1:38.88 (52.97)
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB13
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Young, Colleen R 14 CSP 1:25.90 1:24.28
39.95 1:24.28 (44.33)
2 Meyers, Rebecca A 18 NBAC 1:31.56 1:26.75
41.16 1:26.75 (45.59)
3 Schmidt Sr., Rhea 26 UMAN 1:37.78 1:34.33
45.23 1:34.33 (49.10)
4 Ruether, Martha M 18 LECNY 1:40.25 1:37.35
44.54 1:37.35 (52.81)
5 Currie, Cailin E 14 YNS 1:42.79 1:43.68
49.06 1:43.68 (54.62)
Event 7 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Kasko, Kirstie 20 CSC 1:29.04 1:27.77
42.07 1:27.77 (45.70)
2 Morrier, Justine 14 CNHR 1:37.61 1:34.11
45.12 1:34.11 (48.99)
3 Cichocki, Leslie N 24 HWSA 1:48.66 1:45.77
49.93 1:45.77 (55.84)
4 Tran, Cassidy 20 KYPAC 2:02.44 2:03.42
58.65 2:03.42 (1:04.77)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB4
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Fuentes Sr., Moises 38 COL 1:38.89 1:38.98
46.76 1:38.98 (52.22)
2 Alarcon, Camilo A 26 Bogota 2:36.69 2:35.17
1:12.12 2:35.17 (1:23.05)
3 MacDonald, Cameron 20 MCPSA 2:39.43 2:36.15
1:16.85 2:36.15 (1:19.30)
4 Cooke, Andrew 21 KISU 2:57.82 2:52.16
1:20.94 2:52.16 (1:31.22)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB5
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Rangel Sr., Pedro 33 MEX 1:44.20 1:43.92
48.95 1:43.92 (54.97)
2 Patterson, Scott D 51 HONU 1:52.36 1:53.10
51.35 1:53.10 (1:01.75)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB6
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Sewell, Roderick U 20 WAVE 1:47.84 1:46.11
48.06 1:46.11 (58.05)
2 Daniel, Christian M 19 UCSC 2:05.28 2:09.07
58.43 2:09.07 (1:10.64)
3 Havers, Peter 27 TYEE 2:17.38 2:18.15
1:05.78 2:18.15 (1:12.37)
4 Centore, Chaz M 15 SALUK 3:11.04 3:10.46
1:28.78 3:10.46 (1:41.68)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB7
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Duemler, Ryan P 20 USAR 1:35.28 1:30.11
42.50 1:30.11 (47.61)
2 Lavalliere, Jean-Mich 22 CNCB 1:35.87 1:36.29
45.78 1:36.29 (50.51)
3 McCrory, Lucas R 18 YOTA 1:41.82 1:38.32
47.97 1:38.32 (50.35)
4 McMahon, Kyle 22 SKSC 1:38.34 1:38.71
48.26 1:38.71 (50.45)
5 Miazga, Thomas F 22 OZ 1:40.61 1:40.02
45.52 1:40.02 (54.50)
6 Wilson, Logan R 17 YOTA 3:39.63 3:41.07
1:39.01 3:41.07 (2:02.06)
=== Preliminaries ===
-- Zona, Zach 14 NHAC DQ
56.73 DQ (1:09.31)
-- Suero VI, Daniel L 15 TIGER DQ
1:05.34 DQ (1:15.54)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Griswold, Robert T 16 OCYMC 1:54.23 1:51.41
49.39 1:51.41 (1:02.02)
2 Clement, Nathan 18 WVOSC 2:19.14 2:12.60
1:01.68 2:12.60 (1:10.92)
-- Platonov, Alexander 15 RUS 2:12.22 NS
=== Preliminaries ===
-- Ertman, Benjamin W 16 ASA DQ
1:03.46 DQ (1:10.07)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Bouckley, Isaac 18 WD 1:20.09 1:16.88
36.49 1:16.88 (40.39)
2 Stein, Nathan 21 SKSC 1:24.43 1:17.15
34.84 1:17.15 (42.31)
3 Wise, Joe B 19 LOYOL 1:22.16 1:18.86
37.48 1:18.86 (41.38)
4 Bureau, Cody E 24 USAR 1:21.84 1:18.93
37.85 1:18.93 (41.08)
5 Leroux, James J 15 TORPI 1:21.70 1:21.63
37.94 1:21.63 (43.69)
6 Waters, Patrick J 27 KCS 1:26.84 1:25.24
38.98 1:25.24 (46.26)
-- McCarter, Samual C 15 THT 1:38.68 DQ
45.47 DQ (53.05)
-- Skaliukh, Alexander 18 RUS 1:32.35 NS
=== Preliminaries ===
9 Plamondon, Nicolas 15 CNCB 1:39.07
47.06 1:39.07 (52.01)
10 Fraire, Giovanni G 23 TIGRE 1:47.79
47.83 1:47.79 (59.96)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB11
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Drake, Tharon A 20 USAR 1:20.26 1:16.77
36.11 1:16.77 (40.66)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB13
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Adams, Blake 19 UNAT 1:28.70 1:25.55
39.78 1:25.55 (45.77)
2 Mrak, Tyler 14 SKSC 1:32.35 1:32.14
43.11 1:32.14 (49.03)
Event 8 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SB14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Rousselle, Maxime 19 CNHR 1:18.03 1:14.76
34.94 1:14.76 (39.82)
2 Michie, Gordie 19 STJJ 1:20.23 1:19.62
37.22 1:19.62 (42.40)
3 Rahier, Adam 24 SKSC 1:18.82 1:19.63
36.64 1:19.63 (42.99)
4 Batara, Magnus 21 RRSC 1:21.34 1:20.90
38.60 1:20.90 (42.30)
5 Fairweather, Malcolm 28 TSC 1:33.51 1:31.69
42.89 1:31.69 (48.80)
6 Price, Tanner 18 MCPSA 1:36.39 1:34.79
44.42 1:34.79 (50.37)
7 Desrosiers, Vincent 24 CNRD 2:12.54 2:12.11
1:00.47 2:12.11 (1:11.64)
-- Concepcion, Sean A 22 NAUT 2:00.94 DQ
52.27 DQ (1:05.52)
Event 9 Women 150 LC Meter IM SM4
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Guevara Macias, Julie 19 Bogota 5:06.60 5:05.58
1:32.65 3:20.78 (1:48.13)
5:05.58 (1:44.80)
Event 10 Men 150 LC Meter IM SM2
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Lovejoy, Curtis 55 UNAT 4:26.68 4:32.56
1:18.43 3:18.58 (2:00.15)
4:32.56 (1:13.98)
Event 10 Men 150 LC Meter IM SM3
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 DeMarco, Michael J 44 WAVE 3:43.14 4:03.45
1:03.81 4:03.45 (2:59.64)
=== Preliminaries ===
-- Tenjo, Rafael R 21 Bogota DQ
1:43.99 3:42.31 (1:58.32)
DQ (2:11.90)
Event 10 Men 150 LC Meter IM SM4
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Finals ===
1 Vargas, Anderson F 25 Bogota 3:57.92 3:46.46
1:13.47 2:25.59 (1:12.12)
3:46.46 (1:20.87)
2 MacDonald, Cameron 20 MCPSA 4:20.30 4:23.97
1:28.28 2:48.88 (1:20.60)
4:23.97 (1:35.09)
Event 10 Men 150 LC Meter IM SM5
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Preliminaries ===
-- Alarcon, Camilo A 26 Bogota NS
Event 11 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle S8
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Mailhot, Sarah 23 CSQ 21:51.69 22:25.89
41.58 1:24.67 (43.09)
2:09.32 (44.65) 2:54.12 (44.80)
3:39.34 (45.22) 4:22.80 (43.46)
5:07.00 (44.20) 5:50.64 (43.64)
6:35.64 (45.00) 7:19.40 (43.76)
8:04.10 (44.70) 8:47.93 (43.83)
9:33.00 (45.07) 10:17.57 (44.57)
11:02.84 (45.27) 11:47.39 (44.55)
12:32.90 (45.51) 13:17.77 (44.87)
14:04.21 (46.44) 14:48.95 (44.74)
15:35.29 (46.34) 16:21.11 (45.82)
17:06.65 (45.54) 17:51.75 (45.10)
18:37.96 (46.21) 19:23.20 (45.24)
20:10.19 (46.99) 20:55.99 (45.80)
21:41.38 (45.39) 22:25.89 (44.51)
2 Berube, Camille 17 CNG 23:21.48 23:08.73
41.51 1:24.83 (43.32)
2:09.62 (44.79) 2:54.36 (44.74)
3:39.74 (45.38) 4:23.45 (43.71)
5:08.48 (45.03) 5:52.78 (44.30)
6:39.24 (46.46) 7:25.04 (45.80)
8:12.65 (47.61) 8:58.95 (46.30)
9:45.43 (46.48) 10:31.26 (45.83)
11:19.47 (48.21) 12:05.94 (46.47)
12:54.45 (48.51) 13:41.63 (47.18)
14:29.45 (47.82) 15:16.33 (46.88)
16:04.64 (48.31) 16:51.46 (46.82)
17:40.32 (48.86) 18:26.95 (46.63)
19:13.43 (46.48) 20:00.60 (47.17)
20:48.78 (48.18) 21:35.29 (46.51)
22:23.30 (48.01) 23:08.73 (45.43)
Event 11 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle S9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Roxon, Katarina 19 MSH 22:05.82 21:47.02
37.81 1:21.37 (43.56)
2:04.99 (43.62) 2:49.13 (44.14)
3:33.26 (44.13) 4:17.30 (44.04)
5:02.12 (44.82) 5:46.19 (44.07)
6:30.36 (44.17) 7:14.15 (43.79)
7:57.63 (43.48) 8:40.87 (43.24)
9:24.88 (44.01) 10:08.19 (43.31)
10:52.41 (44.22) 11:35.90 (43.49)
12:19.78 (43.88) 13:04.00 (44.22)
13:47.55 (43.55) 14:30.61 (43.06)
15:14.14 (43.53) 15:58.49 (44.35)
16:43.31 (44.82) 17:26.75 (43.44)
18:11.39 (44.64) 18:54.82 (43.43)
19:39.76 (44.94) 20:23.38 (43.62)
21:06.03 (42.65) 21:47.02 (40.99)
2 Landholm, Sierra M 18 METRO 25:04.47 24:45.23
41.81 1:28.34 (46.53)
2:16.69 (48.35) 3:06.03 (49.34)
3:55.20 (49.17) 4:45.34 (50.14)
5:34.74 (49.40) 6:24.35 (49.61)
7:13.84 (49.49) 8:03.42 (49.58)
8:52.57 (49.15) 9:42.51 (49.94)
10:31.72 (49.21) 11:21.89 (50.17)
12:11.66 (49.77) 13:01.94 (50.28)
13:51.76 (49.82) 14:41.93 (50.17)
15:31.94 (50.01) 16:21.81 (49.87)
17:11.94 (50.13) 18:02.90 (50.96)
18:53.29 (50.39) 19:43.81 (50.52)
20:33.90 (50.09) 21:24.32 (50.42)
22:14.42 (50.10) 23:05.35 (50.93)
23:55.39 (50.04) 24:45.23 (49.84)
Event 12 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle S9
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Boufekane, Hicham 14 PPO 23:41.55 23:17.20
41.18 1:27.48 (46.30)
2:14.38 (46.90) 3:01.01 (46.63)
3:47.97 (46.96) 4:35.79 (47.82)
5:23.19 (47.40) 6:10.11 (46.92)
6:58.21 (48.10) 7:44.25 (46.04)
8:31.20 (46.95) 9:17.90 (46.70)
10:05.12 (47.22) 10:52.52 (47.40)
11:40.79 (48.27) 12:26.63 (45.84)
13:14.35 (47.72) 14:00.51 (46.16)
14:48.40 (47.89) 15:33.86 (45.46)
16:21.18 (47.32) 17:06.85 (45.67)
17:53.35 (46.50) 18:39.82 (46.47)
19:26.76 (46.94) 20:12.98 (46.22)
20:59.48 (46.50) 21:45.66 (46.18)
22:31.93 (46.27) 23:17.20 (45.27)
Event 12 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle S10
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Silverman, Ian J 17 NBAC 16:34.01 16:24.63
28.92 1:00.56 (31.64)
1:32.89 (32.33) 2:05.10 (32.21)
2:37.85 (32.75) 3:10.43 (32.58)
3:43.43 (33.00) 4:16.30 (32.87)
4:49.72 (33.42) 5:22.15 (32.43)
5:54.82 (32.67) 6:27.31 (32.49)
7:00.45 (33.14) 7:33.27 (32.82)
8:06.51 (33.24) 8:39.40 (32.89)
9:13.01 (33.61) 9:45.76 (32.75)
10:19.39 (33.63) 10:52.58 (33.19)
11:25.54 (32.96) 11:58.72 (33.18)
12:32.21 (33.49) 13:05.31 (33.10)
13:39.04 (33.73) 14:12.31 (33.27)
14:45.66 (33.35) 15:19.28 (33.62)
15:52.80 (33.52) 16:24.63 (31.83)
2 Elliot, Alexander 16 RWSC 17:17.64 18:25.81
31.54 1:07.21 (35.67)
1:43.68 (36.47) 2:20.95 (37.27)
2:58.97 (38.02) 3:36.57 (37.60)
4:12.81 (36.24) 4:49.07 (36.26)
5:26.58 (37.51) 6:04.41 (37.83)
6:42.40 (37.99) 7:19.52 (37.12)
7:58.11 (38.59) 8:35.44 (37.33)
9:14.25 (38.81) 9:51.62 (37.37)
10:29.46 (37.84) 11:07.26 (37.80)
11:45.41 (38.15) 12:23.18 (37.77)
13:02.04 (38.86) 13:40.06 (38.02)
14:18.16 (38.10) 14:56.15 (37.99)
15:34.45 (38.30) 16:11.70 (37.25)
16:44.91 (33.21) 17:18.75 (33.84)
17:52.25 (33.50) 18:25.81 (33.56)
Event 12 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle S14
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Mazur, Richard J 26 BKYS 21:00.75 21:38.20
36.16 1:15.72 (39.56)
1:58.12 (42.40) 2:40.03 (41.91)
3:22.60 (42.57) 4:04.22 (41.62)
4:47.02 (42.80) 5:30.36 (43.34)
6:13.56 (43.20) 6:56.71 (43.15)
7:39.53 (42.82) 8:21.70 (42.17)
9:05.12 (43.42) 9:49.62 (44.50)
10:34.68 (45.06) 11:19.51 (44.83)
12:04.90 (45.39) 12:49.22 (44.32)
13:33.97 (44.75) 14:19.12 (45.15)
15:04.14 (45.02) 15:47.40 (43.26)
16:33.66 (46.26) 17:17.36 (43.70)
18:03.89 (46.53) 18:45.60 (41.71)
19:30.06 (44.46) 20:10.54 (40.48)
20:55.97 (45.43) 21:38.20 (42.23)
2 Patterson, Cody 13 TIGER 22:46.95 22:51.46
37.03 1:19.40 (42.37)
2:04.16 (44.76) 2:49.78 (45.62)
3:35.29 (45.51) 4:20.65 (45.36)
5:06.73 (46.08) 5:53.19 (46.46)
6:39.46 (46.27) 7:25.72 (46.26)
8:11.86 (46.14) 8:56.72 (44.86)
9:43.28 (46.56) 10:30.15 (46.87)
11:16.95 (46.80) 12:03.87 (46.92)
12:50.36 (46.49) 13:37.12 (46.76)
14:22.67 (45.55) 15:09.10 (46.43)
15:55.86 (46.76) 16:42.30 (46.44)
17:29.10 (46.80) 18:16.32 (47.22)
19:02.99 (46.67) 19:49.03 (46.04)
20:35.66 (46.63) 21:21.84 (46.18)
22:07.06 (45.22) 22:51.46 (44.40)