ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA Short Course Nationals: Day One
4/3/2013-4/3/2013
Greensboro, USA

Licensed to YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs
                                    HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/3/2013 08:22 PM
        2013  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: USA-S NC 13051AP         
                                 Greensboro NC                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.67    4/7/2010 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katrina Konopka           15 Middle Tyger-SC        22.77      22.55* 
  2 Shannon Rauth             17 UpperMainLine-PA       23.05      22.86  
  3 Chase Kinney              18 North Canton-OH        23.20      23.01  
  4 Caroline Baldwin          17 Westfield-NJ           23.12      23.03  
  5 Adriana Grabski           17 Sunbury-PA             23.32      23.05  
  6 Avery Braunecker          15 Mattoon-IL             23.26      23.08  
  7 Maddie Rusch              17 New Canaan-CT          22.78      23.23  
  8 Katie Kicklighter         17 Orlando-FL             23.37      23.36  
B - Final
  9 Celia Ouellette           18 Bath Area-ME           23.40      23.13  
 10 Alexandra Meyers          17 Schroeder-WI           23.39      23.34  
 11 Katie Saloky              17 Sunbury-PA             23.45      23.44  
 11 Katrina Kuhn              16 SomersetValleyNJ       23.48      23.44  
 13 Ally Mayhew               17 Springfield-OH         23.57      23.45  
 14 Tara O''Prey               18 Ridley-PA              23.62      23.46  
 15 Abigail Raatz             17 Schroeder-WI           23.59      23.58  
 16 Savanna Townsend          18 Door County-WI         23.56      23.71  
C - Final
 17 Anna Wujciak              18 Gr. Flint-MI           23.75      23.15  
 18 Holly Christensen         16 SomersetValleyNJ       23.76      23.39  
 18 Alexandra Marshall        18 Northwest-NC           23.80      23.39  
 20 Erin Polich               17 Northwest-NC           23.69      23.42  
 21 Caitlin Tycz              13 Bath Area-ME           23.72      23.61  
 22 Haley Bishop              15 Triangle Area-NC       23.72      23.64  
 23 Victoria Griffin          18 York-PA                23.76      23.65  
 24 Morgan Contino            17 ME Lyons-OH            23.82      23.81  
 
Event 102  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 20.19    4/5/2012 Josh Fleagle, Auglaize-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  22.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Held                 17 Springfield-IL         20.52      19.92* 
  2 Ian Gordon                17 Pabst Farms-WI         20.49      20.16* 
  3 Colin Ellington           16 Triangle Area-NC       20.58      20.21  
  4 Vlad Komarov              18 UpperMainLine-PA       20.84      20.55  
  5 Robert Borowicz           18 Middle Tyger-SC        20.52      20.58  
  6 Christian Aragona         18 Tri City- IL           20.97      20.61  
  7 Dan McGrath               17 Ridley-PA              20.87      20.71  
  8 Brad Zdroik               16 SomersetValleyNJ       20.84      20.84  
B - Final
  9 Phillip Emerson           17 Franklin-PA            21.16      20.78  
 10 Alex Gray                 18 Birmingham-AL          20.98      20.82  
 11 Nick Leshok               16 Farmington-MI          21.00      20.86  
 12 Garrett Hills             18 Rock Hill-SC           21.11      20.99  
 13 Andrew Delahunty          17 Middle Tyger-SC        21.14      21.03  
 14 Sebastian Lutz            16 SomersetHills-NJ       21.09      21.08  
 14 Evan Mahoney              18 Ocean County-NJ        21.06      21.08  
 16 Andrew Sanchez            15 Catonsville-MD         21.06      21.23  
C - Final
 17 Joshua Nordike            18 Fayette-IL             21.26      20.96  
 18 Billy Beard               15 Boyertown-PA           21.25      21.07  
 19 Michael Skibniewski       17 West Monmouth-NJ       21.17      21.10  
 20 Bailey Maloney            17 Triangle Area-NC       21.24      21.11  
 21 Tommy Kealy               16 Wilton-CT              21.28      21.21  
 22 Brent Benedict            16 Corry -pa              21.20      21.23  
 23 Nicholas Yodonis          18 Ocean County-NJ        21.24      21.25  
 24 Isaac Loegering           18 Red River-ND           21.24      21.42  
 
Event 103  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:12.47    4/3/2002 Amy Wheatley, Montgomery, AL-              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abby Fisher               17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:14.48    2:12.16* 
                  29.93     1:03.32 (33.39)     1:37.35 (34.03)     2:12.16 (34.81)
  2 Bethany Leap              16 Sarasota-FL          2:11.85    2:12.25* 
                  29.87     1:03.33 (33.46)     1:37.61 (34.28)     2:12.25 (34.64)
  3 Kendra Crew               18 Springfield-OH       2:13.09    2:12.74  
                  29.86     1:03.33 (33.47)     1:37.79 (34.46)     2:12.74 (34.95)
  4 Savanna Faulconer         14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:13.52    2:13.32  
                  30.48     1:03.96 (33.48)     1:38.52 (34.56)     2:13.32 (34.80)
  5 Olivia Ontjes             16 Triangle Area-NC     2:15.22    2:13.86  
                  30.16     1:04.01 (33.85)     1:38.36 (34.35)     2:13.86 (35.50)
  6 Sophie Cattermole         16 Sarasota-FL          2:17.07    2:15.50  
                  30.99     1:05.53 (34.54)     1:40.39 (34.86)     2:15.50 (35.11)
  7 Alyssa Storino            16 Wilton-CT            2:16.45    2:16.80  
                  30.45     1:05.26 (34.81)     1:41.27 (36.01)     2:16.80 (35.53)
  8 Katie Evans               16 Greenwich-CT         2:17.46    2:17.69  
                  31.49     1:06.26 (34.77)     1:41.73 (35.47)     2:17.69 (35.96)
B - Final
  9 Jessica Horomanski        15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:17.78    2:15.59  
                  30.16     1:03.97 (33.81)     1:39.16 (35.19)     2:15.59 (36.43)
 10 Meghan Small              14 York-PA              2:18.40    2:17.42  
                  30.90     1:05.75 (34.85)     1:41.66 (35.91)     2:17.42 (35.76)
 11 Rachel Stoddard           18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:19.06    2:18.61  
                  30.63     1:05.21 (34.58)     1:41.53 (36.32)     2:18.61 (37.08)
 12 Katherine Parker          17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:19.06    2:19.10  
                  30.50     1:05.42 (34.92)     1:41.83 (36.41)     2:19.10 (37.27)
 13 Maggie Werba              16 Oshkosh-WI           2:18.74    2:19.17  
                  30.75     1:05.63 (34.88)     1:42.07 (36.44)     2:19.17 (37.10)
 14 Sydney Baker              13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:19.42    2:19.24  
                  30.67     1:05.67 (35.00)     1:41.93 (36.26)     2:19.24 (37.31)
 15 McKenzie Street           15 Ridley-PA            2:17.75    2:19.43  
                  30.69     1:05.56 (34.87)     1:42.17 (36.61)     2:19.43 (37.26)
 16 Olivia Clark              17 Wilton-CT            2:19.80    2:21.78  
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)     1:44.14 (36.91)     2:21.78 (37.64)
C - Final
 17 Ingrid Shu                14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:20.71    2:19.36  
                  31.57     1:07.09 (35.52)     1:42.07 (34.98)     2:19.36 (37.29)
 18 Rebecca Titterton         16 East Hartford-CT     2:20.10    2:19.76  
                  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)     1:42.96 (36.44)     2:19.76 (36.80)
 19 Katy Williams             17 Triangle Area-NC     2:20.08    2:19.79  
                  31.53     1:06.93 (35.40)     1:43.35 (36.42)     2:19.79 (36.44)
 20 Celia Frick               17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:19.90    2:19.81  
                  31.32     1:06.83 (35.51)     1:44.29 (37.46)     2:19.81 (35.52)
 21 Jennifer Koide            17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:21.26    2:21.59  
                  31.24     1:06.59 (35.35)     1:43.71 (37.12)     2:21.59 (37.88)
 22 Alaina Riordan            14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:21.30    2:21.76  
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)     1:43.41 (36.94)     2:21.76 (38.35)
 23 Megan Bull                14 SomersetValleyNJ     2:20.46    2:21.93  
                  31.29     1:07.09 (35.80)     1:44.20 (37.11)     2:21.93 (37.73)
 24 Alyssa Arwood             15 W.North Carolina     2:21.11    2:22.80  
                  30.98     1:06.86 (35.88)     1:44.76 (37.90)     2:22.80 (38.04)
 
Event 104  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:55.81    4/6/2011 Christian Higgins, Wilton-CT               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Ronda                18 Wilton-CT            1:57.91    1:56.91  
                  26.68       56.18 (29.50)     1:26.13 (29.95)     1:56.91 (30.78)
  2 Conner McHugh             17 Door County-WI       2:01.75    1:59.00  
                  26.37       56.79 (30.42)     1:27.50 (30.71)     1:59.00 (31.50)
  3 Zack Warner               17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:01.61    2:00.10  
                  26.67       56.93 (30.26)     1:28.26 (31.33)     2:00.10 (31.84)
  4 Gregory Han               17 Cheshire-CT          2:00.54    2:00.54  
                  27.46       58.31 (30.85)     1:29.11 (30.80)     2:00.54 (31.43)
  5 Jonathan Rutter           16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:00.57    2:00.66  
                  27.86       58.37 (30.51)     1:29.44 (31.07)     2:00.66 (31.22)
  6 Jordan Berger             17 Wilton-CT            2:02.99    2:03.75  
                  28.02       59.79 (31.77)     1:31.61 (31.82)     2:03.75 (32.14)
  7 Justin Chiu               17 Crescenta-Canada     2:03.02    2:03.85  
                  27.83       59.03 (31.20)     1:30.91 (31.88)     2:03.85 (32.94)
  8 James Nguyen              18 Boise-ID             2:02.71    2:04.45  
                  27.57       58.39 (30.82)     1:30.74 (32.35)     2:04.45 (33.71)
B - Final
  9 Nate Carr                 18 Huntington-WV        2:03.19    2:01.94  
                  27.37       58.45 (31.08)     1:29.80 (31.35)     2:01.94 (32.14)
 10 Trevor Manz               18 Eau Claire-WI        2:04.29    2:02.02  
                  27.68       58.81 (31.13)     1:30.22 (31.41)     2:02.02 (31.80)
 11 Kevin Fanter              17 Boise-ID             2:03.56    2:02.10  
                  27.76       58.40 (30.64)     1:29.86 (31.46)     2:02.10 (32.24)
 12 Ben Mayes                 18 Triangle Area-NC     2:04.68    2:03.06  
                  27.88       59.05 (31.17)     1:30.81 (31.76)     2:03.06 (32.25)
 13 Patrick Wall              17 Sarasota-FL          2:05.07    2:03.68  
                  28.01       59.49 (31.48)     1:31.55 (32.06)     2:03.68 (32.13)
 14 Jacob Limaldi             16 Ocean County-NJ      2:03.08    2:04.18  
                  27.75       58.64 (30.89)     1:30.87 (32.23)     2:04.18 (33.31)
 15 Luke Lechner              17 W.North Carolina     2:05.51    2:06.76  
                  28.41     1:00.46 (32.05)     1:33.21 (32.75)     2:06.76 (33.55)
 16 Sam DeLise                17 Wilton-CT            2:05.11    2:08.62  
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:34.34 (33.50)     2:08.62 (34.28)
C - Final
 17 Brandon Tutty             16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:06.05    2:04.24  
                  27.59       59.12 (31.53)     1:31.85 (32.73)     2:04.24 (32.39)
 18 Alex D''Anna               17 Red Bank - NJ        2:05.80    2:05.37  
                  27.92       59.56 (31.64)     1:32.22 (32.66)     2:05.37 (33.15)
 19 Campbell Lee              15 Sarasota-FL          2:06.07    2:05.50  
                  28.44     1:00.44 (32.00)     1:33.06 (32.62)     2:05.50 (32.44)
 20 Kyle Weston               16 Western Br-DE        2:06.15    2:05.77  
                  27.68       59.34 (31.66)     1:32.11 (32.77)     2:05.77 (33.66)
 21 Zachary Mabin             17 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:05.55    2:05.90  
                  29.37     1:01.25 (31.88)     1:33.16 (31.91)     2:05.90 (32.74)
 22 Matthew Glockenmeier      17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:05.76    2:06.21  
                  28.34     1:00.37 (32.03)     1:33.15 (32.78)     2:06.21 (33.06)
 23 Christopher Vadala        17 Red Bank - NJ        2:05.93    2:06.45  
                  28.32     1:00.22 (31.90)     1:32.89 (32.67)     2:06.45 (33.56)
 24 Michael Netto             17 Watertown-NY         2:06.22    2:07.51  
                  26.78       59.33 (32.55)     1:33.08 (33.75)     2:07.51 (34.43)
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.73    4/5/2011 Kendall Crawford, Middle Tyger SC            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marie Chamberlain         16 Cape Cod-MA            54.77      53.56* 
                  25.98       53.56 (27.58)                                        
  2 Emily Slabe               16 Countryside-OH         54.27      54.51  
                  25.96       54.51 (28.55)                                        
  3 Kacey Oberlander          15 York-PA                55.07      54.52  
                  26.84       54.52 (27.68)                                        
  4 Ali Galyer                14 Middle Tyger-SC        54.91      54.67  
                  26.60       54.67 (28.07)                                        
  5 Caroline Baldwin          17 Westfield-NJ           55.18      55.06  
                  26.89       55.06 (28.17)                                        
  6 Lindsay Temple            16 SomersetValleyNJ       55.14      55.13  
                  26.77       55.13 (28.36)                                        
  7 Niki Price                17 York-PA                55.14      55.16  
                  26.91       55.16 (28.25)                                        
  8 Emma Seiberlich           14 Phoenixville-PA        55.70      55.43  
                  27.09       55.43 (28.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marianne Kahmann          15 Countryside-OH         55.78      55.29  
                  26.81       55.29 (28.48)                                        
 10 Maggie Miller             16 Harrison Co.-WV        56.32      55.64  
                  27.15       55.64 (28.49)                                        
 11 Mallory Buha              15 Farmington-MI          56.15      55.75  
                  26.85       55.75 (28.90)                                        
 12 Ashlyn Schoof             14 Schroeder-WI           56.20      55.93  
                  27.01       55.93 (28.92)                                        
 13 Emily Cornell             14 UpperMainLine-PA       56.37      56.36  
                  27.23       56.36 (29.13)                                        
 14 Remedy Rule               16 Waynesboro-VA          56.21      56.54  
                  27.36       56.54 (29.18)                                        
 15 Julianna Foss             16 Burlington Co-NJ       56.44      56.68  
                  27.50       56.68 (29.18)                                        
 16 Jackie Van Lew            15 Red Bank - NJ          56.34      56.71  
                  27.73       56.71 (28.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Courtney Weaver           17 Gr. Flint-MI           56.82      55.89  
                  27.55       55.89 (28.34)                                        
 18 Meghan Lavelle            16 Leaning Tower-IL       56.78      55.96  
                  27.38       55.96 (28.58)                                        
 19 Lexi Santer               16 Brandywine-De          56.50      56.24  
                  27.60       56.24 (28.64)                                        
 20 Camryn Forbes             14 Butler-PA              56.67      56.46  
                  27.48       56.46 (28.98)                                        
 21 Haley Shaw                17 Gr. Flint-MI           56.84      56.63  
                  27.47       56.63 (29.16)                                        
 22 Nikki Bookwalter          17 UpperMainLine-PA       56.75      56.97  
                  27.78       56.97 (29.19)                                        
 23 Kathleen Miszkiewicz      16 SomersetHills-NJ       56.98      57.89  
                  28.15       57.89 (29.74)                                        
 24 Maddie Rapp               17 Countryside-OH         56.93      58.83  
 
Event 106  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.34        2000 J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Appleby            17 Cuyahoga-OH            48.68      48.23  
                  23.12       48.23 (25.11)                                        
  2 Sam Lynch                 17 Red Bank - NJ          49.76      48.36  
                  22.86       48.36 (25.50)                                        
  3 Nick Petersen             17 Schroeder-WI           49.72      48.62  
                  23.46       48.62 (25.16)                                        
  4 Dylan Sali                17 SomersetValleyNJ       50.02      48.67  
                  23.24       48.67 (25.43)                                        
  5 Alex Trompke              17 Boise-ID               49.90      49.85  
                  23.84       49.85 (26.01)                                        
  6 Brad Oberg                16 Middle Tyger-SC        50.73      50.25  
                  24.07       50.25 (26.18)                                        
  7 Nathaniel Boley           17 Wilton-CT              50.68      50.66  
                  24.62       50.66 (26.04)                                        
  8 Gust Kouvaris             16 Birmingham-MI          50.38      51.01  
                  24.43       51.01 (26.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daniel Hein               15 Kishwaukee-IL          51.08      50.53  
                  24.36       50.53 (26.17)                                        
 10 Brian Kelly               17 LakelandHills-NJ       50.74      50.58  
                  24.02       50.58 (26.56)                                        
 11 Coleman Stewart           15 York-PA                50.87      50.60  
                  24.48       50.60 (26.12)                                        
 12 Brent Benedict            16 Corry -pa              51.25      50.80  
                  24.50       50.80 (26.30)                                        
 13 Robert Borowicz           18 Middle Tyger-SC        50.86      51.14  
                  24.93       51.14 (26.21)                                        
 14 Eric Kim                  17 Wyckoff-NJ             51.19      51.24  
                  25.07       51.24 (26.17)                                        
 15 Timothy Kostolansky       17 Summit Area-NJ         51.05      51.33  
                  24.42       51.33 (26.91)                                        
 16 Jin Roh                   18 Wyckoff-NJ             50.77      51.43  
                  24.72       51.43 (26.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Benjamin Lin              18 Summit Area-NJ         51.31      49.94  
                  23.50       49.94 (26.44)                                        
 18 Michael O''Brien           18 SomersetValleyNJ       51.32      50.96  
                  24.39       50.96 (26.57)                                        
 19 Garrett Procunier         18 Gr. Flint-MI           51.33      51.14  
                  24.79       51.14 (26.35)                                        
 19 Joseph Shepley            17 Cheshire-CT            51.62      51.14  
                  25.18       51.14 (25.96)                                        
 21 Chandler Brown            17 Middle Tyger-SC        51.89      51.34  
                  24.95       51.34 (26.39)                                        
 22 Sean Workman              16 Edwardsville-IL        51.41      51.35  
                  24.78       51.35 (26.57)                                        
 23 William Benn              18 Summit Area-NJ         51.51      51.59  
                  25.22       51.59 (26.37)                                        
 24 Mark Blinstrub            15 Birmingham-MI          51.78      52.02  
                  25.04       52.02 (26.98)                                        
 
Event 107  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 9:39.09   4/15/2007 Corrine Showalter, Sarasota                
 Meet Qualifying:  10:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Valley           17 Sarasota-FL          9:43.62    9:27.19* 
                  26.23       54.10 (27.87)     1:22.27 (28.17)     1:50.61 (28.34)
        2:18.84 (28.23)     2:46.94 (28.10)     3:15.17 (28.23)     3:43.71 (28.54)
        4:12.33 (28.62)     4:40.91 (28.58)     5:09.59 (28.68)     5:38.27 (28.68)
        6:06.91 (28.64)     6:35.89 (28.98)     7:04.60 (28.71)     7:33.18 (28.58)
        8:01.60 (28.42)     8:22.74 (21.14)     8:59.10 (36.36)     9:27.19 (28.09)
  2 Cassy Jernberg            15 Schroeder-WI         9:48.79    9:44.98  
                  26.48       54.55 (28.07)     1:23.25 (28.70)     1:52.55 (29.30)
        2:21.76 (29.21)     2:50.80 (29.04)     3:20.10 (29.30)     3:49.46 (29.36)
        4:19.18 (29.72)     4:49.08 (29.90)     5:18.49 (29.41)     5:48.14 (29.65)
        6:17.76 (29.62)     6:47.66 (29.90)     7:17.35 (29.69)     7:47.02 (29.67)
        8:16.76 (29.74)     8:46.42 (29.66)     9:15.90 (29.48)     9:44.98 (29.08)
  3 Courtney Harnish          13 York-PA             10:04.89    9:48.83  
                  26.64       55.38 (28.74)     1:24.59 (29.21)     1:53.84 (29.25)
        2:23.11 (29.27)     2:52.50 (29.39)     3:21.91 (29.41)     3:51.36 (29.45)
        4:21.02 (29.66)     4:50.76 (29.74)     5:20.46 (29.70)     5:50.03 (29.57)
        6:19.90 (29.87)     6:50.00 (30.10)     7:20.11 (30.11)     7:50.19 (30.08)
        8:20.15 (29.96)     8:50.13 (29.98)     9:20.19 (30.06)     9:48.83 (28.64)
  4 Spence Atkins             15 Sarasota-FL         10:08.78    9:50.10  
                  26.47       55.08 (28.61)     1:24.25 (29.17)     1:53.62 (29.37)
        2:23.30 (29.68)     2:52.84 (29.54)     3:22.72 (29.88)     3:52.78 (30.06)
        4:22.58 (29.80)     4:52.51 (29.93)     5:22.10 (29.59)     5:51.97 (29.87)
        6:21.74 (29.77)     6:51.84 (30.10)     7:21.72 (29.88)     7:51.65 (29.93)
        8:21.44 (29.79)     8:51.59 (30.15)     9:21.47 (29.88)     9:50.10 (28.63)
  5 Taylor Katz               18 Sarasota-FL          8:58.85L   9:51.82  
                  26.76       55.64 (28.88)     1:24.85 (29.21)     1:54.25 (29.40)
        2:23.73 (29.48)     2:53.26 (29.53)     3:22.79 (29.53)     3:52.46 (29.67)
        4:22.18 (29.72)     4:52.04 (29.86)     5:22.12 (30.08)     5:52.15 (30.03)
        6:22.42 (30.27)     6:52.58 (30.16)     7:22.49 (29.91)     7:52.67 (30.18)
        8:22.83 (30.16)     8:52.64 (29.81)     9:22.83 (30.19)     9:51.82 (28.99)
  6 Madeline Smart            17 Wilton-CT           10:00.10    9:52.04  
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:25.03 (29.33)     1:54.45 (29.42)
        2:23.69 (29.24)     2:53.12 (29.43)     3:22.92 (29.80)     3:52.56 (29.64)
        4:22.39 (29.83)     4:52.46 (30.07)     5:22.46 (30.00)     5:52.60 (30.14)
        6:22.76 (30.16)     6:52.70 (29.94)     7:22.67 (29.97)     7:52.69 (30.02)
        8:22.74 (30.05)     8:52.94 (30.20)     9:22.94 (30.00)     9:52.04 (29.10)
  7 Verity Abel               16 Wilton-CT           10:09.47    9:55.98  
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)     1:25.76 (29.70)     1:55.63 (29.87)
        2:25.55 (29.92)     2:55.44 (29.89)     3:25.30 (29.86)     3:55.14 (29.84)
        4:25.12 (29.98)     4:55.23 (30.11)     5:25.22 (29.99)     5:55.14 (29.92)
        6:25.17 (30.03)     6:55.29 (30.12)     7:25.49 (30.20)     7:55.94 (30.45)
        8:25.94 (30.00)     8:56.14 (30.20)     9:26.26 (30.12)     9:55.98 (29.72)
  8 Marah Pugh                17 Macomb- MI           9:53.76    9:56.88  
                  26.79       55.33 (28.54)     1:24.33 (29.00)     1:53.66 (29.33)
        2:23.18 (29.52)     2:52.72 (29.54)     3:22.75 (30.03)     3:53.12 (30.37)
        4:23.30 (30.18)     4:52.97 (29.67)     5:22.76 (29.79)     5:53.10 (30.34)
        6:23.28 (30.18)     6:53.89 (30.61)     7:24.40 (30.51)     7:54.88 (30.48)
        8:25.33 (30.45)     8:56.14 (30.81)     9:26.65 (30.51)     9:56.88 (30.23)
  9 Caitlynn Moon             17 Kishwaukee-IL       10:18.76    9:58.95  
                  26.82       56.13 (29.31)     1:26.11 (29.98)     1:55.79 (29.68)
        2:25.71 (29.92)     2:55.64 (29.93)     3:25.97 (30.33)     3:56.02 (30.05)
        4:26.02 (30.00)     4:56.16 (30.14)     5:26.12 (29.96)     5:56.29 (30.17)
        6:26.44 (30.15)     6:56.74 (30.30)     7:27.23 (30.49)     7:57.60 (30.37)
        8:28.08 (30.48)     8:58.67 (30.59)     9:29.14 (30.47)     9:58.95 (29.81)
 10 Ellie Berdusco            16 Sarasota-FL          9:57.91    9:59.95  
                  27.02       55.67 (28.65)     1:24.69 (29.02)     1:53.78 (29.09)
        2:23.00 (29.22)     2:52.64 (29.64)     3:22.72 (30.08)     3:52.93 (30.21)
        4:23.43 (30.50)     4:53.76 (30.33)     5:24.30 (30.54)     5:54.60 (30.30)
        6:25.17 (30.57)     6:56.00 (30.83)     7:26.46 (30.46)     7:57.42 (30.96)
        8:28.40 (30.98)     8:59.78 (31.38)     9:30.37 (30.59)     9:59.95 (29.58)
 11 Meredith Whisenhunt       16 Middle Tyger-SC     10:25.52   10:01.80  
                  27.77       57.45 (29.68)     1:27.77 (30.32)     1:58.23 (30.46)
        2:28.14 (29.91)     2:58.39 (30.25)     3:28.68 (30.29)     3:59.17 (30.49)
        4:29.40 (30.23)     5:00.01 (30.61)     5:30.54 (30.53)     6:00.49 (29.95)
        6:31.16 (30.67)     7:01.13 (29.97)     7:31.74 (30.61)     8:02.07 (30.33)
        8:32.36 (30.29)     9:02.75 (30.39)     9:33.10 (30.35)    10:01.80 (28.70)
 12 Elise Lankiewicz          17 Brandywine-De       10:21.63   10:05.05  
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)     1:28.82 (30.46)     1:59.31 (30.49)
        2:29.68 (30.37)     3:00.42 (30.74)     3:31.10 (30.68)     4:01.46 (30.36)
        4:31.79 (30.33)     5:02.22 (30.43)     5:32.52 (30.30)     6:02.88 (30.36)
        6:33.61 (30.73)     7:04.08 (30.47)     7:34.56 (30.48)     8:05.25 (30.69)
        8:36.31 (31.06)     9:06.44 (30.13)     9:35.88 (29.44)    10:05.05 (29.17)
 13 Sabrina Mortell           16 West Shore-PA       10:26.83   10:05.47  
                  26.81       56.03 (29.22)     1:25.99 (29.96)     1:56.22 (30.23)
        2:26.63 (30.41)     2:57.19 (30.56)     3:27.89 (30.70)     3:58.70 (30.81)
        4:29.50 (30.80)     5:00.06 (30.56)     5:30.69 (30.63)     6:01.25 (30.56)
        6:32.05 (30.80)     7:03.05 (31.00)     7:34.23 (31.18)     8:05.64 (31.41)
        8:36.37 (30.73)     9:06.78 (30.41)     9:37.20 (30.42)    10:05.47 (28.27)
 14 Shaylynn Spelman          17 ME Lyons-OH          9:56.35   10:06.43  
                  27.59       57.65 (30.06)     1:27.96 (30.31)     1:58.27 (30.31)
        2:28.35 (30.08)     2:58.72 (30.37)     3:28.91 (30.19)     3:59.38 (30.47)
        4:29.93 (30.55)     5:00.35 (30.42)     5:31.09 (30.74)     6:01.78 (30.69)
        6:32.38 (30.60)     7:02.97 (30.59)     7:33.84 (30.87)     8:04.57 (30.73)
        8:34.90 (30.33)     9:05.60 (30.70)     9:36.52 (30.92)    10:06.43 (29.91)
 15 Ryan Alexander            17 North Shore-MA      10:18.92   10:07.35  
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)     1:28.51 (30.46)     1:59.00 (30.49)
        2:29.59 (30.59)     3:00.22 (30.63)     3:30.66 (30.44)     4:00.80 (30.14)
        4:31.22 (30.42)     5:01.62 (30.40)     5:32.33 (30.71)     6:02.90 (30.57)
        6:33.45 (30.55)     7:04.07 (30.62)     7:34.69 (30.62)     8:05.48 (30.79)
        8:36.23 (30.75)     9:06.78 (30.55)     9:37.41 (30.63)    10:07.35 (29.94)
 16 Danielle Galyer           17 Middle Tyger-SC     10:28.71   10:07.82  
                  27.60       57.44 (29.84)     1:27.16 (29.72)     1:57.33 (30.17)
        2:27.60 (30.27)     2:57.52 (29.92)     3:27.61 (30.09)     3:57.99 (30.38)
        4:28.35 (30.36)     4:59.20 (30.85)     5:29.88 (30.68)     6:00.61 (30.73)
        6:31.53 (30.92)     7:02.55 (31.02)     7:33.55 (31.00)     8:04.94 (31.39)
        8:36.08 (31.14)     9:07.24 (31.16)     9:37.80 (30.56)    10:07.82 (30.02)
 17 Emily Ilgenfritz          15 York-PA             10:25.84   10:09.66  
                  27.98       57.80 (29.82)     1:28.03 (30.23)     1:58.17 (30.14)
        2:28.08 (29.91)     2:57.99 (29.91)     3:28.05 (30.06)     3:58.25 (30.20)
        4:28.47 (30.22)     4:59.09 (30.62)     5:29.78 (30.69)     6:00.82 (31.04)
        6:31.90 (31.08)     7:03.30 (31.40)     7:34.67 (31.37)     8:06.02 (31.35)
        8:37.37 (31.35)     9:08.64 (31.27)     9:39.74 (31.10)    10:09.66 (29.92)
 18 Hannah James              17 Sarasota-FL         10:02.08   10:09.78  
                  26.76       55.16 (28.40)     1:24.07 (28.91)     1:53.10 (29.03)
        2:22.39 (29.29)     2:51.57 (29.18)     3:21.24 (29.67)     3:51.36 (30.12)
        4:22.00 (30.64)     4:52.88 (30.88)     5:24.01 (31.13)     5:55.56 (31.55)
        6:27.31 (31.75)     6:58.70 (31.39)     7:30.92 (32.22)     8:02.55 (31.63)
        8:35.20 (32.65)     9:07.15 (31.95)     9:39.07 (31.92)    10:09.78 (30.71)
 19 Regan Kology              16 SomersetHills-NJ    10:08.69   10:10.11  
                  26.74       55.93 (29.19)     1:25.56 (29.63)     1:55.45 (29.89)
        2:25.61 (30.16)     2:55.69 (30.08)     3:25.83 (30.14)     3:55.91 (30.08)
        4:26.32 (30.41)     4:56.88 (30.56)     5:27.88 (31.00)     5:59.12 (31.24)
        6:30.47 (31.35)     7:01.81 (31.34)     7:33.26 (31.45)     8:04.92 (31.66)
        8:36.42 (31.50)     9:08.12 (31.70)     9:39.24 (31.12)    10:10.11 (30.87)
 20 Cameron Davis             17 Sarasota-FL          9:04.36L  10:10.46  
                  27.84       57.56 (29.72)     1:27.43 (29.87)     1:57.52 (30.09)
        2:27.47 (29.95)     2:57.71 (30.24)     3:27.96 (30.25)     3:58.40 (30.44)
        4:29.23 (30.83)     5:00.23 (31.00)     5:30.89 (30.66)     6:01.99 (31.10)
        6:33.02 (31.03)     7:04.37 (31.35)     7:35.67 (31.30)     8:06.57 (30.90)
        8:37.61 (31.04)     9:08.77 (31.16)     9:40.10 (31.33)    10:10.46 (30.36)
 21 Jessie Arnold             16 Waynesboro-VA       10:02.57   10:11.29  
                  27.53       57.23 (29.70)     1:27.34 (30.11)     1:57.60 (30.26)
        2:27.78 (30.18)     2:58.26 (30.48)     3:28.85 (30.59)     3:59.42 (30.57)
        4:30.25 (30.83)     5:01.17 (30.92)     5:32.22 (31.05)     6:03.30 (31.08)
        6:34.34 (31.04)     7:05.34 (31.00)     7:36.38 (31.04)     8:07.58 (31.20)
        8:38.81 (31.23)     9:10.02 (31.21)     9:41.08 (31.06)    10:11.29 (30.21)
 22 Emma Knapp                14 Middle Tyger-SC     10:25.18   10:13.67  
                  28.21       58.10 (29.89)     1:28.16 (30.06)     1:58.51 (30.35)
        2:29.19 (30.68)     2:59.92 (30.73)     3:30.91 (30.99)     4:01.68 (30.77)
        4:32.62 (30.94)     5:04.00 (31.38)     5:34.78 (30.78)     6:05.95 (31.17)
        6:37.03 (31.08)     7:08.53 (31.50)     7:39.60 (31.07)     8:11.00 (31.40)
        8:42.09 (31.09)     9:13.11 (31.02)     9:44.17 (31.06)    10:13.67 (29.50)
 23 Lara Hernandez-Tome       13 Sarasota-FL         10:25.28   10:15.06  
                  27.90       57.72 (29.82)     1:28.07 (30.35)     1:58.69 (30.62)
        2:29.69 (31.00)     3:00.67 (30.98)     3:31.45 (30.78)     4:02.46 (31.01)
        4:33.59 (31.13)     5:04.71 (31.12)     5:35.75 (31.04)     6:06.72 (30.97)
        6:37.72 (31.00)     7:08.99 (31.27)     7:40.10 (31.11)     8:11.57 (31.47)
        8:42.88 (31.31)     9:14.04 (31.16)     9:45.04 (31.00)    10:15.06 (30.02)
 24 Abbey Erwin               13 Boise-ID            10:26.46   10:15.28  
                  28.00       57.92 (29.92)     1:28.55 (30.63)     1:59.06 (30.51)
        2:29.69 (30.63)     3:00.54 (30.85)     3:31.52 (30.98)     4:02.53 (31.01)
        4:33.60 (31.07)     5:04.94 (31.34)     5:36.42 (31.48)     6:07.52 (31.10)
        6:38.55 (31.03)     7:10.11 (31.56)     7:41.38 (31.27)     8:12.69 (31.31)
        8:44.25 (31.56)     9:15.41 (31.16)     9:46.08 (30.67)    10:15.28 (29.20)
 25 Brittany Driscoll         16 Cheshire-CT         10:17.88   10:17.45  
                  27.12       56.13 (29.01)     1:25.81 (29.68)     1:55.86 (30.05)
        2:26.26 (30.40)     2:56.89 (30.63)     3:27.44 (30.55)     3:58.35 (30.91)
        4:29.54 (31.19)     5:01.02 (31.48)     5:32.42 (31.40)     6:04.15 (31.73)
        6:35.76 (31.61)     7:07.37 (31.61)     7:39.22 (31.85)     8:11.14 (31.92)
        8:42.96 (31.82)     9:14.61 (31.65)     9:46.40 (31.79)    10:17.45 (31.05)
 26 Kristen Moss              16 New Canaan-CT       10:17.71   10:18.99  
                  26.64       56.02 (29.38)     1:25.91 (29.89)     1:56.07 (30.16)
        2:26.09 (30.02)     2:56.17 (30.08)     3:26.43 (30.26)     3:56.92 (30.49)
        4:27.65 (30.73)     4:58.42 (30.77)     5:29.56 (31.14)     6:01.06 (31.50)
        6:32.85 (31.79)     7:04.78 (31.93)     7:36.72 (31.94)     8:09.13 (32.41)
        8:41.67 (32.54)     9:14.37 (32.70)     9:47.11 (32.74)    10:18.99 (31.88)
 27 Grace Patrice             14 Sarasota-FL         10:24.57   10:19.69  
                  28.94       59.18 (30.24)     1:29.83 (30.65)     2:00.45 (30.62)
        2:31.17 (30.72)     3:02.05 (30.88)     3:33.12 (31.07)     4:04.18 (31.06)
        4:35.24 (31.06)     5:06.51 (31.27)     5:38.01 (31.50)     6:09.48 (31.47)
        6:40.99 (31.51)     7:12.38 (31.39)     7:43.93 (31.55)     8:15.40 (31.47)
        8:46.74 (31.34)     9:18.08 (31.34)     9:49.33 (31.25)    10:19.69 (30.36)
 28 Courtney Regan            16 Western-CT          10:24.82   10:21.73  
                  28.31       58.90 (30.59)     1:29.78 (30.88)     2:00.69 (30.91)
        2:31.74 (31.05)     3:02.98 (31.24)     3:34.24 (31.26)     4:05.80 (31.56)
        4:37.16 (31.36)     5:08.60 (31.44)     5:39.52 (30.92)     6:10.71 (31.19)
        6:42.03 (31.32)     7:13.46 (31.43)     7:44.75 (31.29)     8:16.13 (31.38)
        8:47.68 (31.55)     9:19.34 (31.66)     9:51.12 (31.78)    10:21.73 (30.61)
 29 Shannon Quirk             16 North Shore-MA      10:29.78   10:22.84  
                  28.91       59.46 (30.55)     1:30.40 (30.94)     2:01.57 (31.17)
        2:32.64 (31.07)     3:03.76 (31.12)     3:34.93 (31.17)     4:06.37 (31.44)
        4:37.41 (31.04)     5:08.68 (31.27)     5:40.09 (31.41)     6:11.53 (31.44)
        6:42.87 (31.34)     7:14.53 (31.66)     7:46.05 (31.52)     8:17.28 (31.23)
        8:48.99 (31.71)     9:20.66 (31.67)     9:52.24 (31.58)    10:22.84 (30.60)
 30 Maggie Kauffeld           15 Wilton-CT           10:28.84   10:23.15  
                  28.35       59.01 (30.66)     1:30.14 (31.13)     2:01.55 (31.41)
        2:32.77 (31.22)     3:03.80 (31.03)     3:34.97 (31.17)     4:06.20 (31.23)
        4:37.72 (31.52)     5:09.13 (31.41)     5:40.40 (31.27)     6:12.05 (31.65)
        6:44.05 (32.00)     7:15.70 (31.65)     7:47.59 (31.89)     8:19.49 (31.90)
        8:51.49 (32.00)     9:22.63 (31.14)     9:53.52 (30.89)    10:23.15 (29.63)
 31 Sara Nestrowitz           17 Ridgewood-NJ        10:29.51   10:24.00  
                  26.83       56.19 (29.36)     1:26.04 (29.85)     1:56.23 (30.19)
        2:26.74 (30.51)     2:57.39 (30.65)     3:28.55 (31.16)     3:59.73 (31.18)
        4:31.04 (31.31)     5:02.62 (31.58)     5:34.32 (31.70)     6:06.28 (31.96)
        6:38.33 (32.05)     7:10.59 (32.26)     7:42.86 (32.27)     8:15.12 (32.26)
        8:47.52 (32.40)     9:19.87 (32.35)  10:24.00 (1:04.13)                    
 32 Kara Plocharsky           18 Sarasota-FL          9:20.65L  10:24.50  
                  28.54       58.77 (30.23)     1:29.36 (30.59)     2:00.02 (30.66)
        2:30.62 (30.60)     3:01.57 (30.95)     3:32.75 (31.18)     4:03.87 (31.12)
        4:35.27 (31.40)     5:06.79 (31.52)     5:38.34 (31.55)     6:10.05 (31.71)
        6:41.35 (31.30)     7:13.09 (31.74)     7:44.97 (31.88)     8:16.80 (31.83)
        8:48.90 (32.10)     9:20.73 (31.83)     9:52.92 (32.19)    10:24.50 (31.58)
 33 Kimberly Roos             17 Schroeder-WI        10:26.85   10:26.64  
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)     1:29.48 (30.88)     2:00.78 (31.30)
        2:31.80 (31.02)     3:02.89 (31.09)     3:34.35 (31.46)     4:05.75 (31.40)
        4:37.10 (31.35)     5:08.83 (31.73)     5:40.79 (31.96)     6:12.30 (31.51)
        6:43.98 (31.68)     7:15.75 (31.77)     7:47.77 (32.02)     8:19.56 (31.79)
        8:51.41 (31.85)     9:23.19 (31.78)     9:55.38 (32.19)    10:26.64 (31.26)
 34 Michelle Dols             15 Sarasota-FL         10:25.01   10:26.71  
                  27.60       57.88 (30.28)     1:28.02 (30.14)     1:58.46 (30.44)
        2:29.33 (30.87)     3:00.63 (31.30)     3:31.64 (31.01)     4:02.74 (31.10)
        4:34.72 (31.98)     5:06.53 (31.81)     5:38.53 (32.00)     6:10.81 (32.28)
        6:43.04 (32.23)     7:15.07 (32.03)     7:47.20 (32.13)     8:19.47 (32.27)
        8:52.19 (32.72)     9:24.32 (32.13)     9:56.24 (31.92)    10:26.71 (30.47)
 35 Joanna Murphy             18 Sarasota-FL          9:20.36L  10:26.82  
                  28.04       58.38 (30.34)     1:29.04 (30.66)     1:59.71 (30.67)
        2:30.89 (31.18)     3:02.17 (31.28)     3:33.50 (31.33)     4:04.91 (31.41)
        4:36.58 (31.67)     5:08.43 (31.85)     5:39.99 (31.56)     6:11.70 (31.71)
        6:43.22 (31.52)     7:15.32 (32.10)     7:47.39 (32.07)     8:19.36 (31.97)
        8:51.47 (32.11)     9:23.77 (32.30)     9:55.65 (31.88)    10:26.82 (31.17)
 36 Lexy Raybon               17 Sarasota-FL         10:24.49   10:28.47  
                  27.41       57.65 (30.24)     1:28.80 (31.15)     1:59.06 (30.26)
        2:29.42 (30.36)     2:59.87 (30.45)     3:30.77 (30.90)     4:01.84 (31.07)
        4:34.02 (32.18)     5:06.21 (32.19)     5:38.54 (32.33)     6:10.04 (31.50)
        6:42.74 (32.70)     7:15.51 (32.77)     7:47.52 (32.01)     8:20.30 (32.78)
        8:52.76 (32.46)     9:25.02 (32.26)     9:57.09 (32.07)    10:28.47 (31.38)
 37 Erin Kiely                15 LakelandHills-NJ    10:26.92   10:29.77  
                  27.82       57.64 (29.82)     1:28.37 (30.73)     1:59.46 (31.09)
        2:30.86 (31.40)     3:02.19 (31.33)     3:33.96 (31.77)     4:05.62 (31.66)
        4:37.12 (31.50)     5:08.97 (31.85)     5:40.85 (31.88)     6:12.92 (32.07)
        6:44.91 (31.99)     7:16.96 (32.05)     7:48.88 (31.92)     8:21.12 (32.24)
        8:53.01 (31.89)     9:25.58 (32.57)     9:57.79 (32.21)    10:29.77 (31.98)
 38 Joanna Kostin             17 SomersetValleyNJ    10:20.43   10:32.03  
                  28.40       58.89 (30.49)     1:29.63 (30.74)     2:01.08 (31.45)
        2:32.27 (31.19)     3:03.44 (31.17)     3:34.94 (31.50)     4:06.39 (31.45)
        4:38.23 (31.84)     5:09.76 (31.53)     5:41.53 (31.77)     6:13.67 (32.14)
        6:45.71 (32.04)     7:17.95 (32.24)     7:50.74 (32.79)     8:23.67 (32.93)
        8:56.09 (32.42)     9:28.66 (32.57)    10:00.70 (32.04)    10:32.03 (31.33)
 39 Norah Hunt                15 Waynesboro-VA       10:24.48   10:33.62  
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:30.54 (31.20)     2:01.96 (31.42)
        2:33.38 (31.42)     3:04.94 (31.56)     3:36.41 (31.47)     4:07.92 (31.51)
        4:39.61 (31.69)     5:11.39 (31.78)     5:43.23 (31.84)     6:15.19 (31.96)
        6:47.47 (32.28)     7:19.85 (32.38)     7:52.41 (32.56)     8:24.85 (32.44)
        8:57.24 (32.39)     9:29.39 (32.15)    10:01.86 (32.47)    10:33.62 (31.76)
 40 Emmaline Peterson         13 Hickory -nc         10:13.53   10:34.04  
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)     1:29.12 (31.26)     2:00.36 (31.24)
        2:32.17 (31.81)     3:03.79 (31.62)     3:36.36 (32.57)     4:08.34 (31.98)
        4:40.62 (32.28)     5:12.11 (31.49)     5:44.56 (32.45)     6:16.30 (31.74)
        6:48.34 (32.04)     7:20.73 (32.39)     7:52.79 (32.06)     8:25.27 (32.48)
        8:57.37 (32.10)     9:29.93 (32.56)    10:02.45 (32.52)    10:34.04 (31.59)
 41 Emily Zimmermann          17 LakelandHills-NJ    10:30.91   10:35.80  
                  28.57       59.41 (30.84)     1:30.53 (31.12)     2:01.97 (31.44)
        2:33.63 (31.66)     3:05.22 (31.59)     3:36.66 (31.44)     4:08.50 (31.84)
        4:40.84 (32.34)     5:12.57 (31.73)     5:45.04 (32.47)     6:17.54 (32.50)
        6:50.06 (32.52)     7:22.43 (32.37)     7:55.15 (32.72)     8:26.81 (31.66)
        8:58.96 (32.15)     9:31.65 (32.69)    10:04.24 (32.59)    10:35.80 (31.56)
 42 Rachel Mulligan           17 Triangle Area-NC    10:29.82   10:38.43  
                  28.11       58.46 (30.35)     1:28.80 (30.34)     1:59.70 (30.90)
        2:30.82 (31.12)     3:02.46 (31.64)     3:34.05 (31.59)     4:06.00 (31.95)
        4:38.21 (32.21)     5:10.82 (32.61)     5:43.30 (32.48)     6:15.91 (32.61)
        6:48.56 (32.65)     7:21.44 (32.88)     7:54.33 (32.89)     8:27.27 (32.94)
        8:59.93 (32.66)     9:33.16 (33.23)    10:06.19 (33.03)    10:38.43 (32.24)
 43 Camille Long              14 W.North Carolina    10:26.31   10:39.22  
                  28.47       59.31 (30.84)     1:31.07 (31.76)     2:03.05 (31.98)
        2:35.02 (31.97)     3:06.69 (31.67)     3:38.87 (32.18)     4:11.16 (32.29)
        4:43.68 (32.52)     5:15.98 (32.30)     5:48.08 (32.10)     6:20.58 (32.50)
        6:52.89 (32.31)     7:25.67 (32.78)     7:58.35 (32.68)     8:31.02 (32.67)
        9:03.86 (32.84)     9:36.26 (32.40)    10:08.29 (32.03)    10:39.22 (30.93)
 44 Amber Stich               15 Sarasota-FL         10:23.15   10:41.82  
                  28.33       59.20 (30.87)     1:30.04 (30.84)     2:01.14 (31.10)
        2:32.38 (31.24)     3:04.10 (31.72)     3:37.55 (33.45)     4:09.66 (32.11)
        4:42.27 (32.61)     5:14.61 (32.34)     5:47.27 (32.66)     6:19.62 (32.35)
        6:52.20 (32.58)     7:24.84 (32.64)     7:57.74 (32.90)     8:31.57 (33.83)
        9:04.28 (32.71)     9:36.66 (32.38)    10:09.64 (32.98)    10:41.82 (32.18)
 -- Kendall Dawson            15 Orlando-FL           8:59.92L       DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 108  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:55.55    4/6/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL             
 Meet Qualifying:  9:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Katz            16 Sarasota-FL          9:18.02    8:57.80  
                  23.86       49.86 (26.00)     1:16.49 (26.63)     1:43.21 (26.72)
        2:10.11 (26.90)     2:36.80 (26.69)     3:03.87 (27.07)     3:31.02 (27.15)
        3:58.15 (27.13)     4:25.24 (27.09)     4:52.12 (26.88)     5:18.93 (26.81)
        5:46.16 (27.23)     6:13.60 (27.44)     6:41.25 (27.65)     7:08.77 (27.52)
        7:36.37 (27.60)     8:03.79 (27.42)     8:31.20 (27.41)     8:57.80 (26.60)
  2 Brandon Flynn             19 York-PA              9:24.24    9:05.40  
                  24.68       51.50 (26.82)     1:18.35 (26.85)     1:45.50 (27.15)
        2:12.95 (27.45)     2:40.56 (27.61)     3:07.88 (27.32)     3:35.20 (27.32)
        4:02.67 (27.47)     4:30.09 (27.42)     4:57.55 (27.46)     5:25.15 (27.60)
        5:52.48 (27.33)     6:20.12 (27.64)     6:47.59 (27.47)     7:15.25 (27.66)
        7:43.00 (27.75)     8:10.85 (27.85)     8:38.24 (27.39)     9:05.40 (27.16)
  3 Matt O''Donnell            17 Sarasota-FL          9:24.39    9:14.61  
                  25.31       53.30 (27.99)     1:21.18 (27.88)     1:49.25 (28.07)
        2:17.14 (27.89)     2:44.79 (27.65)     3:12.69 (27.90)     3:40.50 (27.81)
        4:08.39 (27.89)     4:36.29 (27.90)     5:04.12 (27.83)     5:32.09 (27.97)
        6:00.18 (28.09)     6:28.41 (28.23)     6:56.47 (28.06)     7:24.57 (28.10)
        7:52.50 (27.93)     8:20.37 (27.87)     8:48.18 (27.81)     9:14.61 (26.43)
  4 Matthew Moen              18 Wilton-CT            9:26.74    9:18.88  
                  24.34       50.99 (26.65)     1:18.21 (27.22)     1:45.78 (27.57)
        2:13.45 (27.67)     2:41.29 (27.84)     3:09.21 (27.92)     3:37.33 (28.12)
        4:05.71 (28.38)     4:33.94 (28.23)     5:02.40 (28.46)     5:30.97 (28.57)
        5:59.33 (28.36)     6:27.88 (28.55)     6:56.38 (28.50)     7:25.12 (28.74)
        7:53.96 (28.84)     8:22.62 (28.66)     8:51.26 (28.64)     9:18.88 (27.62)
  5 Drew Clark                15 Sarasota-FL          9:36.14    9:20.33  
                  25.55       53.24 (27.69)     1:21.08 (27.84)     1:49.36 (28.28)
        2:17.86 (28.50)     2:46.26 (28.40)     3:14.62 (28.36)     3:42.32 (27.70)
        4:10.28 (27.96)     4:38.52 (28.24)     5:07.23 (28.71)     5:35.69 (28.46)
        6:04.05 (28.36)     6:32.44 (28.39)     7:00.99 (28.55)     7:29.22 (28.23)
        7:57.43 (28.21)     8:25.71 (28.28)     8:53.64 (27.93)     9:20.33 (26.69)
  6 Ian Rainey                17 Wilton-CT            9:28.58    9:20.35  
                  24.94       52.17 (27.23)     1:19.32 (27.15)     1:46.83 (27.51)
        2:14.29 (27.46)     2:42.06 (27.77)     3:09.89 (27.83)     3:37.73 (27.84)
        4:05.71 (27.98)     4:33.86 (28.15)     5:02.44 (28.58)     5:30.72 (28.28)
        5:59.27 (28.55)     6:27.81 (28.54)     6:56.52 (28.71)     7:25.25 (28.73)
        7:53.99 (28.74)     8:22.92 (28.93)     8:51.76 (28.84)     9:20.35 (28.59)
  7 Kevin George              15 Countryside-OH       9:36.08    9:20.57  
                  25.05       52.63 (27.58)     1:20.53 (27.90)     1:48.54 (28.01)
        2:16.98 (28.44)     2:45.19 (28.21)     3:13.50 (28.31)     3:41.73 (28.23)
        4:10.21 (28.48)     4:38.65 (28.44)     5:07.10 (28.45)     5:35.64 (28.54)
        6:04.15 (28.51)     6:32.71 (28.56)     7:01.22 (28.51)     7:29.61 (28.39)
        7:58.18 (28.57)     8:26.59 (28.41)     8:54.59 (28.00)     9:20.57 (25.98)
  8 Carter Page               16 Sarasota-FL          9:33.59    9:22.92  
                  25.31       53.05 (27.74)     1:21.27 (28.22)     1:49.37 (28.10)
        2:17.50 (28.13)     2:45.56 (28.06)     3:13.89 (28.33)     3:41.95 (28.06)
        4:10.27 (28.32)     4:38.67 (28.40)     5:06.88 (28.21)     5:35.13 (28.25)
        6:03.36 (28.23)     6:31.77 (28.41)     7:00.39 (28.62)     7:29.07 (28.68)
        7:57.67 (28.60)     8:26.33 (28.66)     8:54.99 (28.66)     9:22.92 (27.93)
  9 Daniel Ross               17 York-PA              9:49.24    9:25.52  
                  25.31       52.93 (27.62)     1:20.94 (28.01)     1:48.80 (27.86)
        2:16.54 (27.74)     2:44.46 (27.92)     3:12.52 (28.06)     3:40.79 (28.27)
        4:09.08 (28.29)     4:37.43 (28.35)     5:06.07 (28.64)     5:34.63 (28.56)
        6:03.35 (28.72)     6:32.22 (28.87)     7:01.45 (29.23)     7:30.25 (28.80)
        7:59.39 (29.14)     8:28.76 (29.37)     8:57.92 (29.16)     9:25.52 (27.60)
 10 Dirk Hamel-Wood           17 Sarasota-FL          9:41.58    9:27.80  
                  25.83       53.52 (27.69)     1:21.77 (28.25)     1:50.42 (28.65)
        2:19.06 (28.64)     2:47.34 (28.28)     3:15.75 (28.41)     3:44.62 (28.87)
        4:13.40 (28.78)     4:41.98 (28.58)     5:10.70 (28.72)     5:39.42 (28.72)
        6:08.18 (28.76)     6:37.24 (29.06)     7:06.21 (28.97)     7:35.20 (28.99)
        8:04.11 (28.91)     8:32.77 (28.66)     9:01.00 (28.23)     9:27.80 (26.80)
 11 Peyton Leeson             17 Sarasota-FL          9:41.58    9:28.01  
                  25.72       53.81 (28.09)     1:21.72 (27.91)     1:50.23 (28.51)
        2:18.64 (28.41)     2:47.04 (28.40)     3:15.80 (28.76)     3:44.84 (29.04)
        4:13.94 (29.10)     4:42.79 (28.85)     5:11.25 (28.46)     5:39.92 (28.67)
        6:08.77 (28.85)     6:37.70 (28.93)     7:06.68 (28.98)     7:35.22 (28.54)
        8:03.93 (28.71)     8:32.72 (28.79)     9:01.12 (28.40)     9:28.01 (26.89)
 12 Kyle Kemp                 18 Middle Tyger-SC      9:31.54    9:29.27  
                  25.69       53.40 (27.71)     1:21.31 (27.91)     1:49.47 (28.16)
        2:17.85 (28.38)     2:46.09 (28.24)     3:14.60 (28.51)     3:42.95 (28.35)
        4:11.36 (28.41)     4:39.85 (28.49)     5:08.31 (28.46)     5:36.88 (28.57)
        6:05.78 (28.90)     6:34.88 (29.10)     7:04.08 (29.20)     7:33.26 (29.18)
        8:02.65 (29.39)     8:31.82 (29.17)     9:01.03 (29.21)     9:29.27 (28.24)
 13 Sean Higgins              18 Wilton-CT            9:46.11    9:29.31  
                  25.18       53.42 (28.24)     1:22.03 (28.61)     1:50.68 (28.65)
        2:19.19 (28.51)     2:47.93 (28.74)     3:16.67 (28.74)     3:45.22 (28.55)
        4:13.86 (28.64)     4:42.46 (28.60)     5:10.99 (28.53)     5:39.84 (28.85)
        6:08.33 (28.49)     6:36.98 (28.65)     7:05.96 (28.98)     7:34.92 (28.96)
        8:04.12 (29.20)     8:33.08 (28.96)     9:01.97 (28.89)     9:29.31 (27.34)
 14 Ryan Gajdzisz             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     9:35.73    9:30.36  
                  24.51       52.01 (27.50)     1:20.09 (28.08)     1:48.58 (28.49)
        2:16.93 (28.35)     2:45.40 (28.47)     3:14.06 (28.66)     3:42.97 (28.91)
        4:11.72 (28.75)     4:40.76 (29.04)     5:09.83 (29.07)     5:38.75 (28.92)
        6:07.86 (29.11)     6:37.28 (29.42)     7:06.53 (29.25)     7:35.62 (29.09)
        8:04.74 (29.12)     8:33.75 (29.01)     9:02.46 (28.71)     9:30.36 (27.90)
 15 Austin Katz               14 Sarasota-FL          9:41.36    9:31.37  
                  26.06       54.68 (28.62)     1:23.51 (28.83)     1:51.99 (28.48)
        2:20.65 (28.66)     2:49.23 (28.58)     3:17.99 (28.76)     3:46.84 (28.85)
        4:15.64 (28.80)     4:44.44 (28.80)     5:13.36 (28.92)     5:42.23 (28.87)
        6:11.25 (29.02)     6:40.16 (28.91)     7:09.18 (29.02)     7:37.73 (28.55)
        8:06.53 (28.80)     8:35.66 (29.13)     9:04.58 (28.92)     9:31.37 (26.79)
 16 Jonathan Blansfield       16 Westport/Weston      9:36.75    9:32.01  
                  25.50       53.04 (27.54)     1:20.95 (27.91)     1:49.01 (28.06)
        2:16.98 (27.97)     2:44.91 (27.93)     3:13.08 (28.17)     3:41.20 (28.12)
        4:09.44 (28.24)     4:37.81 (28.37)     5:06.30 (28.49)     5:35.83 (29.53)
        6:05.22 (29.39)     6:35.15 (29.93)     7:04.50 (29.35)     7:34.44 (29.94)
        8:04.40 (29.96)     8:34.40 (30.00)     9:03.98 (29.58)     9:32.01 (28.03)
 17 Zachary Molloy            16 Ocean County-NJ      9:34.04    9:32.48  
                  25.13       52.26 (27.13)     1:19.49 (27.23)     1:47.25 (27.76)
        2:15.47 (28.22)     2:43.74 (28.27)     3:12.48 (28.74)     3:41.45 (28.97)
        4:10.41 (28.96)     4:39.91 (29.50)     5:08.40 (28.49)     5:37.60 (29.20)
        6:07.00 (29.40)     6:36.60 (29.60)     7:06.32 (29.72)     7:35.77 (29.45)
        8:05.22 (29.45)     8:34.44 (29.22)     9:03.78 (29.34)     9:32.48 (28.70)
 18 Arthur Conover            18 Mid Maine-ME         9:27.25    9:32.55  
                  25.21       52.50 (27.29)     1:20.72 (28.22)     1:48.86 (28.14)
        2:17.44 (28.58)     2:45.76 (28.32)     3:14.60 (28.84)     3:43.81 (29.21)
        4:12.84 (29.03)     4:41.90 (29.06)     5:11.16 (29.26)     5:40.35 (29.19)
        6:09.32 (28.97)     6:38.60 (29.28)     7:08.14 (29.54)     7:36.96 (28.82)
        8:06.47 (29.51)     8:35.92 (29.45)     9:04.56 (28.64)     9:32.55 (27.99)
 19 Stephen Holmquist         16 Wilton-CT            9:28.17    9:32.74  
                  24.87       51.89 (27.02)     1:19.28 (27.39)     1:47.00 (27.72)
        2:14.91 (27.91)     2:43.02 (28.11)     3:11.32 (28.30)     3:39.79 (28.47)
        4:08.45 (28.66)     4:37.36 (28.91)     5:06.28 (28.92)     5:35.48 (29.20)
        6:04.75 (29.27)     6:34.42 (29.67)     7:04.26 (29.84)     7:34.13 (29.87)
        8:03.94 (29.81)     8:34.11 (30.17)     9:03.98 (29.87)     9:32.74 (28.76)
 20 Liam McKane               17 Sarasota-FL          9:29.90    9:34.35  
                  25.58       53.33 (27.75)     1:21.31 (27.98)     1:49.48 (28.17)
        2:17.90 (28.42)     2:46.25 (28.35)     3:14.62 (28.37)     3:43.06 (28.44)
        4:11.74 (28.68)     4:40.43 (28.69)     5:09.26 (28.83)     5:38.38 (29.12)
        6:07.65 (29.27)     6:37.01 (29.36)     7:06.71 (29.70)     7:36.29 (29.58)
        8:06.01 (29.72)     8:35.71 (29.70)     9:05.57 (29.86)     9:34.35 (28.78)
 21 Jake Pierce               17 Hickory -nc          9:32.68    9:34.93  
                  25.74       53.46 (27.72)     1:21.86 (28.40)     1:50.50 (28.64)
        2:19.29 (28.79)     2:48.30 (29.01)     3:16.90 (28.60)     3:45.80 (28.90)
        4:15.09 (29.29)     4:43.94 (28.85)     5:13.10 (29.16)     5:42.39 (29.29)
        6:11.68 (29.29)     6:40.64 (28.96)     7:09.75 (29.11)     7:39.21 (29.46)
        8:08.45 (29.24)     8:37.90 (29.45)     9:07.13 (29.23)     9:34.93 (27.80)
 22 Jonathan Glavich          15 Triangle Area-NC     9:42.98    9:35.69  
                  26.34       54.17 (27.83)     1:22.59 (28.42)     1:51.55 (28.96)
        2:20.53 (28.98)     2:49.70 (29.17)     3:18.90 (29.20)     3:48.20 (29.30)
        4:17.56 (29.36)     4:46.88 (29.32)     5:16.26 (29.38)     5:45.54 (29.28)
        6:14.79 (29.25)     6:44.28 (29.49)     7:13.56 (29.28)     7:42.63 (29.07)
        8:11.60 (28.97)     8:40.34 (28.74)     9:08.57 (28.23)     9:35.69 (27.12)
 23 David Harmon              18 Anne Arundel-MD      9:37.56    9:37.65  
                  25.07       52.86 (27.79)     1:21.42 (28.56)     1:49.94 (28.52)
        2:19.05 (29.11)     2:48.36 (29.31)     3:17.44 (29.08)     3:46.87 (29.43)
        4:16.45 (29.58)     4:45.90 (29.45)     5:15.14 (29.24)     5:44.46 (29.32)
        6:13.93 (29.47)     6:43.61 (29.68)     7:13.38 (29.77)     7:42.28 (28.90)
        8:11.36 (29.08)     8:40.61 (29.25)     9:09.73 (29.12)     9:37.65 (27.92)
 24 Henry Hollinshead         15 Triangle Area-NC     9:51.09    9:37.74  
                  25.87       53.51 (27.64)     1:21.99 (28.48)     1:50.99 (29.00)
        2:19.63 (28.64)     2:48.03 (28.40)     3:16.59 (28.56)     3:45.15 (28.56)
        4:14.12 (28.97)     4:43.30 (29.18)     5:12.11 (28.81)     5:41.10 (28.99)
        6:10.62 (29.52)     6:40.35 (29.73)     7:10.36 (30.01)     7:40.20 (29.84)
        8:09.99 (29.79)     8:39.81 (29.82)     9:09.33 (29.52)     9:37.74 (28.41)
 25 Mark Andrew               15 Gr. Miami Val-OH     9:48.20    9:38.16  
                  25.48       53.68 (28.20)     1:22.40 (28.72)     1:51.11 (28.71)
        2:19.71 (28.60)     2:48.55 (28.84)     3:17.60 (29.05)     3:46.61 (29.01)
        4:15.83 (29.22)     4:44.80 (28.97)     5:13.96 (29.16)     5:43.29 (29.33)
        6:12.90 (29.61)     6:42.47 (29.57)     7:11.85 (29.38)     7:41.50 (29.65)
        8:10.99 (29.49)     8:40.79 (29.80)     9:09.54 (28.75)     9:38.16 (28.62)
 26 Matthew Haigh             15 Ridley-PA            9:51.42    9:38.81  
                  25.61       54.08 (28.47)     1:22.42 (28.34)     1:51.29 (28.87)
        2:20.30 (29.01)     2:49.56 (29.26)     3:18.83 (29.27)     3:48.58 (29.75)
        4:17.65 (29.07)     4:47.17 (29.52)     5:16.46 (29.29)     5:45.97 (29.51)
        6:15.08 (29.11)     6:44.85 (29.77)     7:14.10 (29.25)     7:43.50 (29.40)
        8:13.23 (29.73)     8:42.60 (29.37)     9:11.30 (28.70)     9:38.81 (27.51)
 27 Fritz Josephson           16 Countryside-OH       9:43.35    9:39.56  
                  25.53       53.55 (28.02)     1:22.44 (28.89)     1:51.36 (28.92)
        2:20.85 (29.49)     2:49.87 (29.02)     3:18.85 (28.98)     3:47.98 (29.13)
        4:17.24 (29.26)     4:46.88 (29.64)     5:16.09 (29.21)     5:45.72 (29.63)
        6:15.26 (29.54)     6:44.68 (29.42)     7:14.12 (29.44)     7:43.51 (29.39)
        8:12.93 (29.42)     8:42.06 (29.13)     9:11.31 (29.25)     9:39.56 (28.25)
 28 David Sweezer             15 Rock Hill-SC         9:49.49    9:39.92  
                  27.07       56.09 (29.02)     1:25.53 (29.44)     1:54.80 (29.27)
        2:23.81 (29.01)     2:52.71 (28.90)     3:21.64 (28.93)     3:50.41 (28.77)
        4:19.34 (28.93)     4:48.05 (28.71)     5:17.45 (29.40)     5:46.62 (29.17)
        6:16.21 (29.59)     6:45.40 (29.19)     7:14.58 (29.18)     7:44.13 (29.55)
        8:13.35 (29.22)     8:42.84 (29.49)     9:12.33 (29.49)     9:39.92 (27.59)
 29 William Molloy            18 Ocean County-NJ      9:30.63    9:40.19  
                  25.48       53.52 (28.04)     1:21.68 (28.16)     1:49.96 (28.28)
        2:18.54 (28.58)     2:47.34 (28.80)     3:16.09 (28.75)     3:45.13 (29.04)
        4:14.06 (28.93)     4:43.19 (29.13)     5:12.24 (29.05)     5:41.60 (29.36)
        6:11.48 (29.88)     6:41.36 (29.88)     7:11.17 (29.81)     7:41.04 (29.87)
        8:11.48 (30.44)     8:41.64 (30.16)     9:11.47 (29.83)     9:40.19 (28.72)
 30 Harrison Rodts            18 North Shore-MA       9:48.33    9:40.82  
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)     1:21.45 (28.00)     1:49.82 (28.37)
        2:18.43 (28.61)     2:47.52 (29.09)     3:16.62 (29.10)     3:45.91 (29.29)
        4:15.28 (29.37)     4:44.76 (29.48)     5:14.36 (29.60)     5:44.14 (29.78)
        6:14.08 (29.94)     6:43.73 (29.65)     7:13.37 (29.64)     7:43.16 (29.79)
        8:13.13 (29.97)     8:42.96 (29.83)     9:12.76 (29.80)     9:40.82 (28.06)
 31 Brandon Sweezer           16 Rock Hill-SC         9:23.62    9:41.37  
                  25.25       53.14 (27.89)     1:20.94 (27.80)     1:48.43 (27.49)
        2:16.55 (28.12)     2:44.71 (28.16)     3:13.06 (28.35)     3:41.88 (28.82)
        4:11.26 (29.38)     4:41.00 (29.74)     5:10.85 (29.85)     5:40.64 (29.79)
        6:10.94 (30.30)     6:41.17 (30.23)     7:11.58 (30.41)     7:42.06 (30.48)
        8:12.90 (30.84)     8:42.84 (29.94)     9:12.55 (29.71)     9:41.37 (28.82)
 32 Daniel Williams           15 Westport/Weston      9:42.68    9:41.49  
                  26.00       54.31 (28.31)     1:22.85 (28.54)     1:51.68 (28.83)
        2:20.85 (29.17)     2:50.19 (29.34)     3:19.59 (29.40)     3:49.14 (29.55)
        4:18.56 (29.42)     4:48.22 (29.66)     5:17.41 (29.19)     5:46.54 (29.13)
        6:15.87 (29.33)     6:45.30 (29.43)     7:14.92 (29.62)     7:44.63 (29.71)
        8:14.35 (29.72)     8:43.99 (29.64)     9:13.43 (29.44)     9:41.49 (28.06)
 33 Jonathan Morse            15 Middle Tyger-SC      9:42.28    9:41.67  
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)     1:22.56 (28.40)     1:51.40 (28.84)
        2:20.30 (28.90)     2:49.40 (29.10)     3:18.96 (29.56)     3:48.24 (29.28)
        4:17.76 (29.52)     4:47.46 (29.70)     5:17.06 (29.60)     5:46.71 (29.65)
        6:16.52 (29.81)     6:46.27 (29.75)     7:15.98 (29.71)     7:45.58 (29.60)
        8:15.05 (29.47)     8:44.39 (29.34)     9:13.73 (29.34)     9:41.67 (27.94)
 34 Ethan Louie               18 SomersetValleyNJ     9:43.58    9:41.82  
                  25.34       53.75 (28.41)     1:22.37 (28.62)     1:51.32 (28.95)
        2:20.40 (29.08)     2:49.11 (28.71)     3:18.54 (29.43)     3:47.79 (29.25)
        4:17.19 (29.40)     4:46.79 (29.60)     5:16.49 (29.70)     5:46.33 (29.84)
        6:16.18 (29.85)     6:46.03 (29.85)     7:15.57 (29.54)     7:45.64 (30.07)
        8:15.62 (29.98)     8:45.04 (29.42)     9:14.39 (29.35)     9:41.82 (27.43)
 35 Jacob Carl                17 Birmingham-MI        9:39.89    9:42.08  
                  26.03       54.69 (28.66)     1:23.81 (29.12)     1:52.78 (28.97)
        2:21.44 (28.66)     2:50.12 (28.68)     3:19.04 (28.92)     3:47.95 (28.91)
        4:17.09 (29.14)     4:46.42 (29.33)     5:16.02 (29.60)     5:45.80 (29.78)
        6:15.60 (29.80)     6:45.42 (29.82)     7:15.45 (30.03)     7:45.22 (29.77)
        8:15.06 (29.84)     8:44.99 (29.93)     9:14.68 (29.69)     9:42.08 (27.40)
 36 Stuart Hohm               17 Springfield-IL       9:36.96    9:42.16  
                  26.04       54.26 (28.22)     1:22.66 (28.40)     1:51.21 (28.55)
        2:19.94 (28.73)     2:48.85 (28.91)     3:17.39 (28.54)     3:46.13 (28.74)
        4:15.17 (29.04)     4:44.94 (29.77)     5:14.56 (29.62)     5:44.37 (29.81)
        6:14.34 (29.97)     6:44.30 (29.96)     7:14.70 (30.40)     7:44.76 (30.06)
        8:14.65 (29.89)     8:44.92 (30.27)     9:14.39 (29.47)     9:42.16 (27.77)
 37 John Pelton               16 Sarasota-FL          9:50.66    9:44.18  
                  26.02       54.31 (28.29)     1:23.00 (28.69)     1:51.95 (28.95)
        2:20.84 (28.89)     2:49.67 (28.83)     3:18.58 (28.91)     3:47.87 (29.29)
        4:17.42 (29.55)     4:46.91 (29.49)     5:16.49 (29.58)     5:46.36 (29.87)
        6:16.36 (30.00)     6:46.05 (29.69)     7:15.74 (29.69)     7:45.62 (29.88)
        8:15.69 (30.07)     8:45.43 (29.74)     9:15.21 (29.78)     9:44.18 (28.97)
 38 Matthew Kazanowsky        16 Ocean County-NJ      9:34.40    9:44.35  
                  26.06       53.94 (27.88)     1:22.17 (28.23)     1:50.50 (28.33)
        2:19.11 (28.61)     2:47.59 (28.48)     3:16.42 (28.83)     3:45.41 (28.99)
        4:14.58 (29.17)     4:44.15 (29.57)     5:13.88 (29.73)     5:43.46 (29.58)
        6:13.19 (29.73)     6:43.32 (30.13)     7:13.65 (30.33)     7:43.54 (29.89)
        8:13.95 (30.41)     8:44.67 (30.72)     9:14.84 (30.17)     9:44.35 (29.51)
 39 Daniel Erlenmeyer         15 Sarasota-FL          9:43.57    9:44.96  
                  25.84       54.12 (28.28)     1:22.99 (28.87)     1:52.30 (29.31)
        2:21.78 (29.48)     2:51.35 (29.57)     3:20.89 (29.54)     3:50.59 (29.70)
        4:20.36 (29.77)     4:50.05 (29.69)     5:19.63 (29.58)     5:49.19 (29.56)
        6:18.89 (29.70)     6:48.32 (29.43)     7:17.85 (29.53)     7:47.57 (29.72)
        8:17.19 (29.62)     8:46.70 (29.51)     9:16.14 (29.44)     9:44.96 (28.82)
 40 Noah Worobetz             15 Countryside-OH       9:44.49    9:46.20  
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)     1:23.33 (28.95)     1:52.47 (29.14)
        2:21.35 (28.88)     2:50.19 (28.84)     3:19.34 (29.15)     3:48.76 (29.42)
        4:18.10 (29.34)     4:47.73 (29.63)     5:17.46 (29.73)     5:47.00 (29.54)
        6:16.57 (29.57)     6:46.52 (29.95)     7:16.68 (30.16)     7:46.53 (29.85)
        8:16.80 (30.27)     8:46.67 (29.87)     9:16.84 (30.17)     9:46.20 (29.36)
 41 Josh Taekman              16 Chapel Hill-NC       9:48.70    9:46.92  
                  25.72       54.75 (29.03)     1:24.26 (29.51)     1:53.85 (29.59)
        2:23.06 (29.21)     2:52.65 (29.59)     3:22.32 (29.67)     3:52.09 (29.77)
        4:21.72 (29.63)     4:51.13 (29.41)     5:20.36 (29.23)     5:49.80 (29.44)
        6:19.48 (29.68)     6:49.13 (29.65)     7:18.68 (29.55)     7:48.51 (29.83)
        8:18.08 (29.57)     8:48.29 (30.21)     9:17.58 (29.29)     9:46.92 (29.34)
 42 Drew Hamilton             17 ME Lyons-OH          9:48.65    9:47.46  
                  25.99       54.36 (28.37)     1:23.40 (29.04)     1:52.84 (29.44)
        2:22.17 (29.33)     2:51.41 (29.24)     3:20.97 (29.56)     3:50.24 (29.27)
        4:19.68 (29.44)     4:49.37 (29.69)     5:19.22 (29.85)     5:48.87 (29.65)
        6:18.51 (29.64)     6:48.24 (29.73)     7:17.94 (29.70)     7:48.03 (30.09)
        8:18.13 (30.10)     8:48.34 (30.21)     9:18.13 (29.79)     9:47.46 (29.33)
 43 Brooks McCoy              16 Middle Tyger-SC      9:51.92    9:49.15  
                  26.26       55.15 (28.89)     1:24.68 (29.53)     1:54.41 (29.73)
        2:23.90 (29.49)     2:53.29 (29.39)     3:22.41 (29.12)     3:51.82 (29.41)
        4:21.16 (29.34)     4:50.65 (29.49)     5:20.24 (29.59)     5:50.33 (30.09)
        6:20.06 (29.73)     6:50.18 (30.12)     7:20.06 (29.88)     7:50.35 (30.29)
        8:20.33 (29.98)     8:50.26 (29.93)     9:19.96 (29.70)     9:49.15 (29.19)
 44 Tyler Steskla             16 Cheshire-CT          9:49.19    9:50.43  
                  26.68       55.61 (28.93)     1:25.23 (29.62)     1:54.67 (29.44)
        2:24.43 (29.76)     2:54.13 (29.70)     3:23.90 (29.77)     3:53.72 (29.82)
        4:23.62 (29.90)     4:53.52 (29.90)     5:23.15 (29.63)     5:52.61 (29.46)
        6:22.26 (29.65)     6:52.07 (29.81)     7:21.52 (29.45)     7:51.74 (30.22)
        8:21.71 (29.97)     8:51.61 (29.90)     9:21.40 (29.79)     9:50.43 (29.03)
 45 Dustin Ferzacca           17 North Shore-MA       9:51.35    9:50.88  
                  25.26       52.92 (27.66)     1:21.62 (28.70)     1:50.67 (29.05)
        2:20.01 (29.34)     2:49.15 (29.14)     3:18.69 (29.54)     3:48.19 (29.50)
        4:18.09 (29.90)     4:48.22 (30.13)     5:17.96 (29.74)     5:48.04 (30.08)
        6:18.18 (30.14)     6:48.82 (30.64)     7:19.09 (30.27)     7:49.57 (30.48)
        8:20.30 (30.73)     8:50.97 (30.67)     9:21.66 (30.69)     9:50.88 (29.22)
 46 Colin Happ                16 UpperMainLine-PA     9:50.28    9:51.93  
                  26.00       54.99 (28.99)     1:24.48 (29.49)     1:54.11 (29.63)
        2:23.55 (29.44)     2:53.19 (29.64)     3:22.65 (29.46)     3:52.45 (29.80)
        4:22.54 (30.09)     4:52.72 (30.18)     5:22.66 (29.94)     5:52.69 (30.03)
        6:22.67 (29.98)     6:52.83 (30.16)     7:22.59 (29.76)     7:52.92 (30.33)
        8:23.08 (30.16)     8:53.09 (30.01)     9:23.07 (29.98)     9:51.93 (28.86)
 47 Grayson Davis             18 Triangle Area-NC     9:40.36    9:53.90  
                  25.37       52.61 (27.24)     1:20.53 (27.92)     1:48.79 (28.26)
        2:17.17 (28.38)     2:45.90 (28.73)     3:14.79 (28.89)     3:44.17 (29.38)
        4:13.65 (29.48)     4:43.37 (29.72)     5:13.28 (29.91)     5:43.47 (30.19)
        6:13.88 (30.41)     6:44.54 (30.66)     7:15.72 (31.18)     7:47.28 (31.56)
        8:18.88 (31.60)     8:50.59 (31.71)     9:22.56 (31.97)     9:53.90 (31.34)
 48 Edward Healy              17 Red Bank - NJ        9:51.17    9:54.06  
                  26.24       55.11 (28.87)     1:24.35 (29.24)     1:54.02 (29.67)
        2:23.54 (29.52)     2:52.80 (29.26)     3:22.25 (29.45)     3:51.89 (29.64)
        4:21.48 (29.59)     4:51.27 (29.79)     5:20.94 (29.67)     5:50.84 (29.90)
        6:20.71 (29.87)     6:51.04 (30.33)     7:21.54 (30.50)     7:51.87 (30.33)
        8:22.37 (30.50)     8:52.92 (30.55)     9:23.86 (30.94)     9:54.06 (30.20)
 49 Seth Underwood            17 Pottstown-PA         9:46.86    9:54.82  
                  25.80       54.44 (28.64)     1:24.31 (29.87)     1:53.77 (29.46)
        2:23.49 (29.72)     2:52.99 (29.50)     3:22.77 (29.78)     3:52.51 (29.74)
        4:22.32 (29.81)     4:52.31 (29.99)     5:22.35 (30.04)     5:52.37 (30.02)
        6:22.46 (30.09)     6:52.98 (30.52)     7:23.30 (30.32)     7:53.73 (30.43)
        8:24.02 (30.29)     8:54.64 (30.62)     9:25.17 (30.53)     9:54.82 (29.65)
 50 Jacob Kohlhoff            16 Rock Hill-SC         9:45.59    9:57.04  
                  25.82       54.72 (28.90)     1:23.53 (28.81)     1:53.09 (29.56)
        2:23.06 (29.97)     2:53.10 (30.04)     3:23.03 (29.93)     3:53.48 (30.45)
        4:23.43 (29.95)     4:53.76 (30.33)     5:23.94 (30.18)     5:54.24 (30.30)
        6:24.32 (30.08)     6:54.71 (30.39)     7:25.65 (30.94)     7:56.54 (30.89)
        8:26.85 (30.31)     8:57.38 (30.53)     9:27.59 (30.21)     9:57.04 (29.45)
 51 Cody Bond                 17 Wilton-CT            9:49.67   10:00.29  
                  26.14       54.96 (28.82)     1:24.71 (29.75)     1:54.55 (29.84)
        2:24.40 (29.85)     2:54.36 (29.96)     3:24.70 (30.34)     3:54.94 (30.24)
        4:24.95 (30.01)     4:55.64 (30.69)     5:26.20 (30.56)     5:56.77 (30.57)
        6:27.68 (30.91)     6:58.56 (30.88)     7:29.16 (30.60)     7:59.71 (30.55)
        8:30.29 (30.58)     9:00.87 (30.58)     9:31.07 (30.20)    10:00.29 (29.22)
 52 Tory Worobetz             17 Countryside-OH       8:49.29L  10:01.06  
                  25.29       53.39 (28.10)     1:22.14 (28.75)     1:51.42 (29.28)
        2:20.78 (29.36)     2:50.11 (29.33)     3:19.89 (29.78)     3:50.05 (30.16)
        4:19.79 (29.74)     4:49.98 (30.19)     5:20.71 (30.73)     5:51.31 (30.60)
        6:22.47 (31.16)     6:53.75 (31.28)     7:24.79 (31.04)     7:56.40 (31.61)
        8:27.98 (31.58)     8:59.87 (31.89)     9:31.29 (31.42)    10:01.06 (29.77)
 53 Daniel Betts              16 Ocean County-NJ      9:47.07   10:01.55  
                  25.39       53.47 (28.08)     1:22.39 (28.92)     1:51.81 (29.42)
        2:21.67 (29.86)     2:51.58 (29.91)     3:21.45 (29.87)     3:51.87 (30.42)
        4:22.87 (31.00)     4:53.43 (30.56)     5:24.28 (30.85)     5:54.95 (30.67)
        6:25.92 (30.97)     6:57.93 (32.01)     7:28.51 (30.58)     8:00.38 (31.87)
        8:31.14 (30.76)     9:01.77 (30.63)     9:32.17 (30.40)    10:01.55 (29.38)
 54 Bryan Kimutis             18 ME Lyons-OH          9:50.94   10:03.24  
                  25.35       53.63 (28.28)     1:22.93 (29.30)     1:53.14 (30.21)
        2:23.73 (30.59)     2:54.94 (31.21)     3:26.16 (31.22)     3:57.37 (31.21)
        4:29.21 (31.84)     5:00.75 (31.54)     5:31.61 (30.86)     6:03.02 (31.41)
        6:34.19 (31.17)     7:04.51 (30.32)     7:33.83 (29.32)     8:03.22 (29.39)
        8:33.19 (29.97)     9:02.96 (29.77)     9:33.03 (30.07)    10:03.24 (30.21)
 55 Hunter McMillon           15 Waynesboro-VA        9:51.13   10:04.58  
                  26.63       55.85 (29.22)     1:25.65 (29.80)     1:55.99 (30.34)
        2:26.00 (30.01)     2:56.33 (30.33)     3:26.70 (30.37)     3:56.86 (30.16)
        4:27.82 (30.96)     4:58.50 (30.68)     5:29.14 (30.64)     5:59.89 (30.75)
        6:31.13 (31.24)     7:01.80 (30.67)     7:31.93 (30.13)     8:02.34 (30.41)
        8:33.05 (30.71)     9:03.89 (30.84)     9:34.74 (30.85)    10:04.58 (29.84)
 56 Zachary Kishpaugh         15 Sarasota-FL          9:51.15   10:07.07  
                  25.75       54.19 (28.44)     1:23.38 (29.19)     1:53.17 (29.79)
        2:23.38 (30.21)     2:53.50 (30.12)     3:23.84 (30.34)     3:54.23 (30.39)
        4:24.95 (30.72)     4:55.63 (30.68)     5:26.47 (30.84)     5:57.42 (30.95)
        6:28.80 (31.38)     7:00.16 (31.36)     7:31.31 (31.15)     8:02.68 (31.37)
        8:33.98 (31.30)     9:05.10 (31.12)     9:36.63 (31.53)    10:07.07 (30.44)
 57 Joe Randazzo              17 ME Lyons-OH          8:47.87L  10:25.15  
                  26.51       56.10 (29.59)     1:26.73 (30.63)     1:57.81 (31.08)
        2:28.98 (31.17)     3:00.14 (31.16)     3:31.47 (31.33)     4:03.54 (32.07)
        4:34.79 (31.25)     5:06.41 (31.62)     5:38.34 (31.93)     6:10.19 (31.85)
        6:41.64 (31.45)     7:13.67 (32.03)     7:45.77 (32.10)     8:17.51 (31.74)
        8:49.17 (31.66)     9:21.42 (32.25)     9:53.46 (32.04)    10:25.15 (31.69)
 -- Ben Galinski              16 LakelandHills-NJ     9:43.45        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 109  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:43.49    4/2/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger SC         
                         k Crawford,L Williams,H Lips,K Koonopka           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.39
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 York And York County YMCA                         1:43.40    1:42.27* 
     1) Kacey Oberlander 15             2) Meghan Small 14                
     3) Niki Price 17                   4) Victoria Griffin 18            
                  26.10       54.95 (28.85)     1:19.05 (24.10)     1:42.27 (23.22)
  2 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:43.90    1:42.54* 
     1) Sophie Cattermole 16            2) Bethany Leap 16                
     3) Grace DiMeo 17                  4) Taylor Katz 18                 
                  25.87       54.50 (28.63)     1:19.07 (24.57)     1:42.54 (23.47)
  3 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               1:43.94    1:42.63* 
     1) Caitlin Foley 15                2) Katie Saloky 17                
     3) Elizabeth Grazio 16             4) Adriana Grabski 17             
                  26.47       55.21 (28.74)     1:20.53 (25.32)     1:42.63 (22.10)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:44.25    1:42.71* 
     1) Lindsay Temple 16               2) Rachel Stoddard 18             
     3) Jacquelynn Parker 18            4) Katrina Kuhn 16                
                  26.40       55.14 (28.74)     1:19.79 (24.65)     1:42.71 (22.92)
  5 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:44.24    1:42.91* 
     1) Ali Galyer 14                   2) Savanna Faulconer 14           
     3) Kate Kelly 18                   4) Katrina Konopka 15             
                  25.86       55.68 (29.82)     1:20.60 (24.92)     1:42.91 (22.31)
  6 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:45.17    1:43.13* 
     1) Savannah Llewellyn 16           2) Jodie Thompson 17              
     3) Molly Gaynor 17                 4) Sarah Cronin 17                
                  26.44       55.30 (28.86)     1:19.80 (24.50)     1:43.13 (23.33)
  7 Springfield Family YMCA                           1:44.27    1:43.72  
     1) Ally Mayhew 17                  2) Kendra Crew 18                 
     3) Maddie Shaffer 15               4) Ragen Engel 15                 
                  26.58       54.68 (28.10)     1:20.32 (25.64)     1:43.72 (23.40)
  8 Bath Area Family YMCA                             1:44.69    1:45.29  
     1) Jessica Russell 18              2) Sonia Lin 14                   
     3) Caitlin Tycz 13                 4) Celia Ouellette 18             
                  27.21       57.51 (30.30)     1:22.31 (24.80)     1:45.29 (22.98)
B - Final
  9 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:45.54    1:43.66  
     1) Kiko Lamb 17                    2) Olivia Ontjes 16               
     3) Haley Bishop 15                 4) Christine Kerr 16              
                  26.90       55.45 (28.55)     1:20.64 (25.19)     1:43.66 (23.02)
 10 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:45.49    1:44.04  
     1) Nikki Bookwalter 17             2) Devonne Moore 18               
     3) Maddie Zimmerman 16             4) Shannon Rauth 17               
                  26.82       57.37 (30.55)     1:21.33 (23.96)     1:44.04 (22.71)
 11 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:46.50    1:44.44  
     1) Amy Nemeth 15                   2) Celia Frick 17                 
     3) Isabelle Cecere 17              4) Maya Scheidl 18                
                  26.78       55.98 (29.20)     1:21.20 (25.22)     1:44.44 (23.24)
 12 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:45.22    1:44.47  
     1) Haley Shaw 17                   2) Sara Wujciak 16                
     3) Courtney Weaver 17              4) Anna Wujciak 18                
                  26.67       57.88 (31.21)     1:21.58 (23.70)     1:44.47 (22.89)
 13 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:46.14    1:44.92  
     1) Stephanie Moriarty 17           2) Alyssa Storino 16              
     3) Caroline O''Brien 18             4) Madeline Smart 17              
                  27.13       56.45 (29.32)     1:21.78 (25.33)     1:44.92 (23.14)
 14 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:46.40    1:44.95  
     1) Kristen Moss 16                 2) Claudia DiCapua 18             
     3) Maddie Rusch 17                 4) Meghan Egan 14                 
                  27.30       56.87 (29.57)     1:21.62 (24.75)     1:44.95 (23.33)
 15 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:46.50    1:46.31  
     1) Kylene Ronayne 16               2) Gabrielle Rudy 14              
     3) McKenzie Street 15              4) Tara O''Prey 18                 
                  28.18       57.82 (29.64)     1:23.03 (25.21)     1:46.31 (23.28)
 16 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    1:46.67    1:46.85  
     1) Emily Slabe 16                  2) Savannah Rice 17               
     3) Megan Sichterman 14             4) Rollie Grinder 14              
                  25.40       56.68 (31.28)     1:22.52 (25.84)     1:46.85 (24.33)
 
Event 110  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:30.91    4/6/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         M Friedemann, V Colbert, F Vital, G Charlton      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:31.62    1:29.86* 
     1) Dylan Sali 17                   2) Zack Warner 17                 
     3) David Chung 18                  4) Brad Zdroik 16                 
                  22.73       47.30 (24.57)     1:09.62 (22.32)     1:29.86 (20.24)
  2 Red Bank Branch                                   1:33.23    1:31.88  
     1) Sam Lynch 17                    2) Alex D''Anna 17                 
     3) Joe Torres 17                   4) Christopher Tucker 16          
                  22.46       48.23 (25.77)     1:11.32 (23.09)     1:31.88 (20.56)
  3 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:33.52    1:32.70  
     1) Nathaniel Boley 17              2) Eric Ronda 18                  
     3) Maxwell Dolan 17                4) Tommy Kealy 16                 
                  23.75       48.96 (25.21)     1:11.72 (22.76)     1:32.70 (20.98)
  4 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:33.98    1:33.02  
     1) Matthew Kazanowsky 16           2) Evan Mahoney 18                
     3) Nicholas Yodonis 18             4) Ryan Berger 17                 
                  24.81       50.02 (25.21)     1:12.43 (22.41)     1:33.02 (20.59)
  5 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:34.21    1:33.12  
     1) Nick Petersen 17                2) Al Nennig 18                   
     3) Alessandro Toia 17              4) Milo Miller 17                 
                  22.85       48.48 (25.63)     1:11.52 (23.04)     1:33.12 (21.60)
  6 Boise YMCA                                        1:32.92    1:33.23  
     1) Alex Trompke 17                 2) Kevin Fanter 17                
     3) Tanner Schelling 17             4) Kristian Almberg 17            
                  23.18       49.47 (26.29)     1:12.06 (22.59)     1:33.23 (21.17)
  7 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:34.43    1:33.40  
     1) Brad Oberg 16                   2) Nathan Delahunty 15            
     3) Justin Mehl 17                  4) Robert Borowicz 18             
                  23.32       50.37 (27.05)     1:12.96 (22.59)     1:33.40 (20.44)
  8 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:34.10    1:34.00  
     1) Colin Ellington 16              2) Ben Mayes 18                   
     3) Jonathan Glavich 15             4) Bailey Maloney 17              
                  23.63       49.76 (26.13)     1:13.31 (23.55)     1:34.00 (20.69)
B - Final
  9 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:35.15    1:33.31  
     1) Brian Kelly 17                  2) Matthew Delaporte 17           
     3) James McElduff 17               4) Brandon Tutty 16               
                  23.08       49.44 (26.36)     1:12.38 (22.94)     1:33.31 (20.93)
 10 Summit Branch YMCA                                1:34.98    1:34.10  
     1) Benjamin Lin 18                 2) Tavish Boyle 15                
     3) Timothy Kostolansky 17          4) Kevin Fries 18                 
                  22.84       49.41 (26.57)     1:12.00 (22.59)     1:34.10 (22.10)
 11 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:34.52    1:34.13  
     1) Matt O''Donnell 17               2) Patrick Wall 17                
     3) Liam McKane 17                  4) Alexander Katz 16              
                  24.08       50.29 (26.21)     1:13.51 (23.22)     1:34.13 (20.62)
 12 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:35.02    1:34.57  
     1) Drew Orzechowski 17             2) Michael Oliver 17              
     3) Michael Skibniewski 17          4) Ryan O''Neill 16                
                  25.32       51.86 (26.54)     1:13.43 (21.57)     1:34.57 (21.14)
 13 Springfield IL YMCA                               1:35.22    1:34.75  
     1) Jake Hamill 18                  2) Jon Pierce 18                  
     3) Ryan Held 17                    4) Brinton Wilkey 16              
                  24.57       51.51 (26.94)     1:13.58 (22.07)     1:34.75 (21.17)
 14 Farmington Family YMCA                            1:34.98    1:34.85  
     1) Christopher Szymczak 16         2) Nick Leshok 16                 
     3) Danny McNeece 16                4) Jake Wasko 16                  
                  25.21       50.36 (25.15)     1:13.52 (23.16)     1:34.85 (21.33)
 15 Burlington County YMCA                            1:34.81    1:34.90  
     1) Matthew Taccard 17              2) Vinnie Masciandaro 18          
     3) Jon Burkett 15                  4) Chris Cook 17                  
                  24.51       51.04 (26.53)     1:13.48 (22.44)     1:34.90 (21.42)
 16 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:35.26    1:35.03  
     1) Brenden Yoo 16                  2) Brian Jay 17                   
     3) Vlad Komarov 18                 4) Michael Ashmead 16             
                  25.07       51.68 (26.61)     1:14.17 (22.49)     1:35.03 (20.86)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 110                    
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                       212   2. Middle Tyger YMCA                   161
  3. Wilton Family YMCA                  156   4. Somerset Valley YMCA              136.5
  5. York And York County YMCA           123   6. Triangle Area YMCA                   75
  6. Schroeder YMCA                       75   8. Boise YMCA                           57
  9. Red Bank Branch                      52   9. Upper Main Line YMCA                 52
 11. Sunbury Branch YMCA                51.5  12. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA           45
 13. Springfield Family YMCA              44  14. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.       40
 15. Ocean County YMCA                  35.5  16. Bath Area Family YMCA                31
 17. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA           29  17. Westfield YMCA                       29
 19. Springfield IL YMCA                  28  20. Ridley Area YMCA                     21
 21. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA       20  21. Cape Cod YMCA                        20
 23. Farmington Family YMCA               18  23. Door County YMCA                     18
 23. New Canaan Community YMCA            18  23. Kishwaukee Family YMCA               18
 27. Pabst Farms YMCA                     17  28. Summit Branch YMCA                   16
 28. North Canton Community YMCA          16  30. Cheshire YMCA                        15
 31. Somerset Hills YMCA                14.5  32. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA               14
 33. Mattoon Area Family YMCA             13  33. Tri-City Area IL YMCA                13
 35. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA         12  36. Birmingham Family YMCA               11
 36. Central Florida Metro YMCA           11  36. Phoenixville Branch YMCA             11
 36. Macomb Family YMCA                   11  36. Greenwich YMCA                       11
 41. Greater Flint YMCA                   10  41. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA            10
 43. Franklin YMCA - PA                    9  43. Huntington WV YMCA                    9
 45. Harrison Area YMCA                    7  45. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA             7
 45. Birmingham Metropolitan YMCA          7  48. Burlington County YMCA                6
 49. Brandywine -de YMCA                   5  49. Rock Hill Aquatics Center             5
 49. Corry YMCA                            5  49. Anne Arundel County YMCA              5
 53. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc               4  53. West Shore YMCA - PA                  4
 53. Oshkosh Community YMCA                4  56. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA            3
 56. Waynesboro Family YMCA                3  58. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA        2
 58. Western North Carolina YMCA           2  60. Westport/Weston CT YMCA               1
 60. Catonsville MD YMCA                   1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                   
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                       120   2. Middle Tyger YMCA                    97
  3. York And York County YMCA            91   4. Somerset Valley YMCA               54.5
  5. Sunbury Branch YMCA                51.5   6. Wilton Family YMCA                   46
  7. Springfield Family YMCA              44   8. Upper Main Line YMCA                 35
  9. Triangle Area YMCA                   32  10. Schroeder YMCA                       31
 10. Bath Area Family YMCA                31  12. Westfield YMCA                       29
 13. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.       28  14. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA           26
 15. Cape Cod YMCA                        20  15. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA           20
 17. New Canaan Community YMCA            18  18. North Canton Community YMCA          16
 19. Mattoon Area Family YMCA             13  20. Somerset Hills YMCA                  12
 21. Central Florida Metro YMCA           11  21. Macomb Family YMCA                   11
 21. Phoenixville Branch YMCA             11  21. Greenwich YMCA                       11
 25. Greater Flint YMCA                   10  26. Kishwaukee Family YMCA                9
 26. Ridley Area YMCA                      9  28. Harrison Area YMCA                    7
 29. Farmington Family YMCA                6  30. Anne Arundel County YMCA              5
 30. Brandywine -de YMCA                   5  32. Oshkosh Community YMCA                4
 32. West Shore YMCA - PA                  4  34. Waynesboro Family YMCA                3
 34. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA            3  36. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA        2
 36. Burlington County YMCA                2  38. Red Bank Branch                       1
 38. Door County YMCA                      1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                    
 
  1. Wilton Family YMCA                  110   2. Sarasota YMCA                        92
  3. Somerset Valley YMCA                 82   4. Middle Tyger YMCA                    64
  5. Boise YMCA                           57   6. Red Bank Branch                      51
  7. Schroeder YMCA                       44   8. Triangle Area YMCA                   43
  9. Ocean County YMCA                  35.5  10. York And York County YMCA            32
 11. Springfield IL YMCA                  28  12. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA           25
 13. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA       20  14. Door County YMCA                     17
 14. Pabst Farms YMCA                     17  14. Upper Main Line YMCA                 17
 17. Summit Branch YMCA                   16  18. Cheshire YMCA                        15
 19. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA               14  20. Tri-City Area IL YMCA                13
 21. Ridley Area YMCA                     12  21. Farmington Family YMCA               12
 21. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA         12  21. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.       12
 25. Birmingham Family YMCA               11  26. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA            10
 27. Huntington WV YMCA                    9  27. Kishwaukee Family YMCA                9
 27. Franklin YMCA - PA                    9  30. Birmingham Metropolitan YMCA          7
 30. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA             7  32. Corry YMCA                            5
 32. Rock Hill Aquatics Center             5  34. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc               4
 34. Burlington County YMCA                4  36. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA            3
 37. Somerset Hills YMCA                 2.5  38. Western North Carolina YMCA           2
 39. Catonsville MD YMCA                   1  39. Westport/Weston CT YMCA               1