ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix - Orlando: Day Two Finals
2/15/2013-2/15/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:21PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary Descenza, USA, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.96  8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lacroix, Audrey        30 PPO               2:12.00    2:09.63  
             29.29      1:02.89 (33.60)
        1:36.00 (33.11)     2:09.63 (33.63)
  2 Mann, Becca            15 Clearwater Aquat  2:13.19    2:10.83  
             30.38      1:03.85 (33.47)
        1:37.39 (33.54)     2:10.83 (33.44)
  3 Vandenberg, Kim        29 New York Athleti  2:15.89    2:14.99  
             30.25      1:03.91 (33.66)
        1:39.13 (35.22)     2:14.99 (35.86)
  4 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:14.84    2:15.03  
             31.02      1:06.13 (35.11)
        1:40.24 (34.11)     2:15.03 (34.79)
  5 Stafford, Nicole       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:18.65    2:16.29  
             30.98      1:05.69 (34.71)
        1:41.73 (36.04)     2:16.29 (34.56)
  6 Pinto, Andreina        21 Una Gsc-FL        2:18.32    2:18.58  
             31.36      1:06.41 (35.05)
        1:42.14 (35.73)     2:18.58 (36.44)
  7 Gutierrez, Laura       21 Davie Nadadores-  2:19.33    2:20.00  
             30.34      1:04.95 (34.61)
        1:41.10 (36.15)     2:20.00 (38.90)
  8 Bennett, Brooke        32 Clearwater Aquat  2:19.99    2:20.07  
             31.33      1:06.14 (34.81)
        1:43.24 (37.10)     2:20.07 (36.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.10    2:17.32  
             30.82      1:06.02 (35.20)
        1:41.49 (35.47)     2:17.32 (35.83)
 10 Chernoff, Kendra       21 UOFA              2:21.76    2:18.68  
             30.38      1:05.31 (34.93)
        1:41.73 (36.42)     2:18.68 (36.95)
 11 Francis, Casey         18 Pine Crest Swimm  2:23.61    2:18.70  
             30.98      1:05.73 (34.75)
        1:42.48 (36.75)     2:18.70 (36.22)
 12 Kleine, Cosima         16 Germany           2:23.15    2:19.00  
             31.21      1:06.05 (34.84)
        1:42.78 (36.73)     2:19.00 (36.22)
 13 Johnson, Kaitlyn       23 Lake Erie Silver  2:21.37    2:21.54  
             30.92      1:06.87 (35.95)
        1:43.44 (36.57)     2:21.54 (38.10)
 14 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:23.02    2:22.79  
             31.49      1:06.43 (34.94)
        1:43.76 (37.33)     2:22.79 (39.03)
 15 Oberlander, Kacey      15 York YMCA-MA      2:25.76    2:23.55  
             32.25      1:08.35 (36.10)
        1:45.59 (37.24)     2:23.55 (37.96)
 16 Ilgenfritz, Emily      15 York YMCA-MA      2:25.25    2:25.02  
             32.24      1:08.93 (36.69)
        1:47.04 (38.11)     2:25.02 (37.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:29.48    2:22.68  
             33.29      1:09.71 (36.42)
        1:47.57 (37.86)     2:22.68 (35.11)
 18 Holt, Morgan           15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   2:27.07    2:24.47  
             32.44      1:09.26 (36.82)
        1:46.58 (37.32)     2:24.47 (37.89)
 19 Pigliacampi, Marlena   15 Ormond Holly Hil  2:29.43    2:24.54  
             31.51      1:08.39 (36.88)
        1:46.04 (37.65)     2:24.54 (38.50)
 20 Koch, Rachel           17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:28.76    2:25.70  
             31.35      1:07.55 (36.20)
        1:45.02 (37.47)     2:25.70 (40.68)
 21 Cohee, Lindsey         13 YMCA of Central-  2:32.33    2:27.38  
             33.08      1:10.47 (37.39)
        1:49.35 (38.88)     2:27.38 (38.03)
 22 Lowe, Carley           13 Highlander Aquat  2:31.65    2:27.57  
             33.58      1:12.05 (38.47)
        1:49.94 (37.89)     2:27.57 (37.63)
 23 Thomas, Madison        16 York YMCA-MA      2:31.37    2:28.17  
             32.88      1:10.96 (38.08)
        1:49.81 (38.85)     2:28.17 (38.36)
 24 Zimmerman, Maddie      16 Upper Main Line-  2:32.52    2:30.91  
             33.84      1:11.98 (38.14)
        1:51.07 (39.09)     2:30.91 (39.84)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Conway, Jessica        15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:34.12    2:28.39  
             33.02      1:10.30 (37.28)
        1:49.09 (38.79)     2:28.39 (39.30)
 26 Cook, Courtney         17 Chenango Aquatic  2:33.60    2:29.39  
             32.36      1:10.43 (38.07)
        1:49.78 (39.35)     2:29.39 (39.61)
 27 Johnson, Lauren        14 Loggerhead Aquat  2:33.97    2:30.37  
             32.98      1:10.92 (37.94)
        1:49.71 (38.79)     2:30.37 (40.66)
 28 Hahn, Kelsey           15 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:35.22    2:31.51  
             33.29      1:11.40 (38.11)
        1:51.41 (40.01)     2:31.51 (40.10)
 29 Hunter, Amber          17 South Florida Aq  2:38.25    2:39.03  
             32.74      1:12.03 (39.29)
        1:54.56 (42.53)     2:39.03 (44.47)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:27PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     American: A 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:52.20  7/2/2008  Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.23    1:59.42  
             26.93        57.23 (30.30)
        1:27.91 (30.68)     1:59.42 (31.51)
  2 Wu, Peng               25 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.64    2:00.80  
             26.97        57.46 (30.49)
        1:28.72 (31.26)     2:00.80 (32.08)
  3 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   2:02.65    2:00.93  
             27.67        58.83 (31.16)
        1:30.05 (31.22)     2:00.93 (30.88)
  4 Chetrat, Zack          22 Swim ON           2:03.80    2:01.02  
             27.03        58.05 (31.02)
        1:29.12 (31.07)     2:01.02 (31.90)
  5 Salmon, Brayden        19 Swim ON           2:06.67    2:04.79  
             27.57        59.47 (31.90)
        1:31.76 (32.29)     2:04.79 (33.03)
  6 Duran Mata, Israel     25 Mexico            2:07.19    2:05.32  
             28.33        59.69 (31.36)
        1:31.83 (32.14)     2:05.32 (33.49)
  7 Schooling, Joseph      17 Bolles School Sh  2:06.29    2:05.96  
             28.01        59.70 (31.69)
        1:32.72 (33.02)     2:05.96 (33.24)
  8 Assaad, Gamal          17 OAK               2:06.47    2:07.52  
             28.55      1:01.01 (32.46)
        1:34.23 (33.22)     2:07.52 (33.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tapia Nadales, Frank   19 Clearwater Aquat  2:07.87    2:04.37  
             28.36      1:00.08 (31.72)
        1:32.21 (32.13)     2:04.37 (32.16)
 10 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 Mexico            2:07.38    2:05.33  
             28.71      1:01.06 (32.35)
        1:33.65 (32.59)     2:05.33 (31.68)
 11 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  2:07.45    2:06.59  
             28.09      1:00.75 (32.66)
        1:33.50 (32.75)     2:06.59 (33.09)
 12 Carbone, Joseph        16 Bolles School Sh  2:07.86    2:06.91  
             29.09      1:01.82 (32.73)
        1:34.55 (32.73)     2:06.91 (32.36)
 13 White, Evan            17 OAK               2:08.80    2:07.34  
             28.37      1:01.04 (32.67)
        1:34.68 (33.64)     2:07.34 (32.66)
 14 Rainey, Ian            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:08.00    2:07.84  
             28.30      1:01.08 (32.78)
        1:34.19 (33.11)     2:07.84 (33.65)
 15 Berrio Granada, Sebas  20 Flamingo          2:08.62    2:07.91  
             28.93      1:01.00 (32.07)
        1:34.34 (33.34)     2:07.91 (33.57)
 16 Brito, Lucas           18 Davie Nadadores-  2:10.22    2:09.93  
             28.72      1:01.03 (32.31)
        1:36.09 (35.06)     2:09.93 (33.84)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kananowicz, Bryce      17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:10.62    2:07.85  
             27.79      1:00.13 (32.34)
        1:33.79 (33.66)     2:07.85 (34.06)
 18 Ballestas, Julian      18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:11.59    2:08.30  
             28.50      1:00.55 (32.05)
        1:33.96 (33.41)     2:08.30 (34.34)
 19 Flynn, Brandon         18 York YMCA-MA      2:12.00    2:08.63  
             28.95      1:00.96 (32.01)
        1:34.47 (33.51)     2:08.63 (34.16)
 20 Monacelli, Joshua      15 Highlander Aquat  2:11.45    2:10.04  
             28.23      1:00.79 (32.56)
        1:34.30 (33.51)     2:10.04 (35.74)
 21 Meneses, Manuel        20 Guatemala         2:11.60    2:10.60  
             29.83      1:02.82 (32.99)
        1:36.43 (33.61)     2:10.60 (34.17)
 22 Marquez, Alexis        27 Venezuela         2:11.61    2:10.66  
             29.02      1:02.04 (33.02)
        1:35.84 (33.80)     2:10.66 (34.82)
 23 Dolan, Maxwell         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:12.96    2:11.49  
             28.71      1:00.89 (32.18)
        1:35.38 (34.49)     2:11.49 (36.11)
 24 Bohorquez, Fernando    16 Davie Nadadores-  2:12.20    2:12.74  
             29.55      1:03.38 (33.83)
        1:38.24 (34.86)     2:12.74 (34.50)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cordes, Ethan          15 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:14.09    2:10.42  
             29.29      1:02.20 (32.91)
        1:36.00 (33.80)     2:10.42 (34.42)
 26 Nestor, Brandon        18 YMCA of Central-  2:13.96    2:11.43  
             29.48      1:02.97 (33.49)
        1:37.31 (34.34)     2:11.43 (34.12)
 27 Babi, Endi             24 South Florida Aq  2:13.82    2:13.99  
             29.57      1:03.50 (33.93)
        1:37.82 (34.32)     2:13.99 (36.17)
 28 Leon, Kevin            16 A. Nelson Vargas  2:14.10    2:14.80  
             29.88      1:04.01 (34.13)
        1:38.93 (34.92)     2:14.80 (35.87)
 29 Sugishita, Daniel      18 Bolles School Sh  2:15.94    2:14.98  
             29.56      1:03.10 (33.54)
        1:38.85 (35.75)     2:14.98 (36.13)
 30 Medina, Nicolas        15 Davie Nadadores-  2:15.54    2:15.39  
             30.39      1:04.81 (34.42)
        1:40.39 (35.58)     2:15.39 (35.00)
 31 Warner, Shawn          18 Saint Andrew''s S  2:14.32    2:15.97  
             30.03      1:04.09 (34.06)
        1:40.05 (35.96)     2:15.97 (35.92)
 32 Boscaino, Teodoro      19 Clearwater Aquat  2:15.46    2:19.34  
             29.49      1:03.58 (34.09)
        1:40.07 (36.49)     2:19.34 (39.27)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:38PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     American: A 24.07  8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA
    U.S. Open: O 24.13  5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Magnuson, Christine    27 Tucson Ford Deal    25.42      25.33  
  2 Ottesen Gray, Jeanett  25 Denmark             25.63      25.36  
  3 Kennedy, Madison       25 SwimMAC Carolina    25.99      25.46  
  4 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C    25.89      25.65  
  5 Smoliga, Olivia        18 Glenview Titan A    26.19      26.01  
  6 Mainville, Sandrine    21 PPO                 26.19      26.05  
  7 Weir, Amanda           26 Una SA-GA           26.19      26.22  
  8 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille    26.48      26.70  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Atkinson, Alia         24 South Florida Aq    26.50      26.57  
 10 Johnson, Kaitlyn       23 Lake Erie Silver    26.93      26.65  
 11 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu    26.97      26.86  
 12 Pinto, Jeserik         22 Venezuela           27.17      26.87  
 13 Deloof, Catherine      16 Pointe Aquatics-    26.93      26.91  
 14 Ciesla, Marta          14 Pine Crest Swimm    26.70      26.98  
 15 Schmidt, Kasey         15 Bolles School Sh    26.92      26.99  
 16 Kicklighter, Katie     17 YMCA of Central-    27.32      27.05  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Stafford, Nicole       18 Dynamo Swim Club    27.58      27.11  
 18 Kuchkarova, Yulduz     19 Redlands Swim Te    27.46      27.19  
 19 Rodriguez, Wendy       25 Venezuela           27.54      27.30  
 20 Keire, Jacqueline      18 OAK                 27.60      27.34  
 21 Torrellas Valecillos,  25 Venezuela           27.48      27.37  
 22 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA        27.51      27.40  
 23 Lopez, Maria           19 Davie Nadadores-    27.60      27.48  
 24 Redding, Grace         15 Ntc Aquatics-FL     27.60      27.59  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Griffin, Victoria      17 York YMCA-MA        27.64      27.41  
 26 Revilak, Sofia         15 A. Nelson Vargas    27.74      27.47  
 27 Nava, Caroline         15 Pine Crest Swimm    27.71      27.60  
 28 Vanderwel, Heidi       17 King Aquatic Clu    27.83      27.83  
 29 Robles, Carla          17 Metro Aquatic Cl    27.81      27.91  
 30 Rasmus, Claire         16 Bolles School Sh    27.84      27.93  
 31 Christy, Katie         16 Dynamo Swim Club    27.86      28.30  
 32 Pigliacampi, Marlena   15 Ormond Holly Hil    27.87      28.32      
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:38PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 14  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     American: A 21.40  7/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina
    U.S. Open: O 21.14  7/9/2009  Cesar Cielo Filho, Auburn
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ervin, Anthony         31 California-PC       23.16      22.43  
  2 Schneider, Josh        25 Unattached-OH       23.19      22.88  
  3 Brown, Adam            24 Unattached-SE       23.27      23.01  
  4 Squires, Timothy       21 Unattached-WV       23.09      23.08  
  5 Suck, Tim Thorben      19 Germany             23.52      23.22  
  6 Forbes, Alexander      25 Central Florida-    23.49      23.56  
  7 Murphy, Ryan           17 Bolles School Sh    23.59      23.95  
  8 McGill, Tyler          25 New York Athleti    23.44      24.12  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hale, Joseph           22 Redlands Swim Te    23.62      23.31  
 10 Lopez, Jesus           17 Venezuela           23.81      23.50  
 11 Leithold, Kevin        20 Bitterfelder SV     23.94      23.53  
 11 Condorelli, Santo      18 Bolles School Sh    23.69      23.53  
 13 Carter, Dylan          17 Davie Nadadores-    23.88      23.79  
 14 Burch, Roy-allan       27 SwimMAC Carolina    23.82      23.81  
 15 Pascale, Joseph        29 Nation''s Capital    23.96      23.88  
 16 Romany, Joshua         17 Una Dana-FG         24.00      24.06  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh    24.07      23.76  
 18 Gonzalez, Manuel       17 Davie Nadadores-    24.26      23.84  
 19 Park, Minkyu           25 Mission Viejo Na    24.22      23.94  
 19 Bohman, Bryce          22 Unattached-WV       24.17      23.94  
 21 Gomez, Roberto         24 Davie Nadadores-    24.01      24.00  
 22 Tulupov, Daniil        24 Redlands Swim Te    24.21      24.03  
 23 Reed, Tyler            24 Southern Kentuck    24.09      24.20  
 24 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    24.30      24.51  
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lima, Renner           21 Una Dana-FG         24.34      24.28  
 26 Coan, Kyle             17 Redlands Swim Te    24.58      24.41  
 27 Le Grand, Jemal        18 Davie Nadadores-    24.96      24.50  
 28 Tyriseva, Yanouck      21 Davie Nadadores-    24.88      24.65  
 29 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-    24.98      24.72  
 30 Doria, Andres          17 Venezuela           24.88      24.78  
 31 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh    24.83      24.97  
 32 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 Una Gsc-FL          24.34      26.03      
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:40PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     American: A 58.33  7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 58.85  6/27/2012 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C  1:00.64      59.34  
             29.31        59.34 (30.03)
  2 Smoliga, Olivia        18 Glenview Titan A  1:02.49    1:01.81  
             30.36      1:01.81 (31.45)
  3 Caldwell, Hilary       21 PSW               1:02.20    1:02.19  
             30.64      1:02.19 (31.55)
  4 Stewart, Kylie         16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.89    1:02.72  
             30.65      1:02.72 (32.07)
  5 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:03.66    1:02.75  
             30.55      1:02.75 (32.20)
  6 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.68    1:02.84  
             30.66      1:02.84 (32.18)
  7 Kuchkarova, Yulduz     19 Redlands Swim Te  1:03.68    1:03.06  
             30.91      1:03.06 (32.15)
  8 Diener, Eileen         18 Germany           1:03.38    1:03.14  
             30.95      1:03.14 (32.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fer  22 Mexico            1:04.10    1:02.51  
             30.77      1:02.51 (31.74)
 10 Hocke, Selina          16 Germany           1:03.72    1:03.09  
             30.71      1:03.09 (32.38)
 11 Leander, Christina     18 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.98    1:03.58  
             31.06      1:03.58 (32.52)
 12 Deloof, Gabrielle      16 Pointe Aquatics-  1:04.43    1:04.04  
             31.30      1:04.04 (32.74)
 13 Morales, Gisela        25 Guatemala         1:04.24    1:04.14  
             31.13      1:04.14 (33.01)
 14 Deloof, Catherine      16 Pointe Aquatics-  1:05.03    1:05.04  
             31.52      1:05.04 (33.52)
 15 Vanderwel, Heidi       17 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.47    1:05.15  
             31.28      1:05.15 (33.87)
 16 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:05.11    1:05.19  
             32.19      1:05.19 (33.00)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Oberlander, Kacey      15 York YMCA-MA      1:05.65    1:03.78  
             31.58      1:03.78 (32.20)
 18 Lightbourn, Mckayla    20 Bahamas           1:05.23    1:04.19  
             31.17      1:04.19 (33.02)
 19 Vollmer, Dana          25 California-PC     1:05.41    1:04.77  
             31.85      1:04.77 (32.92)
 20 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:05.32    1:04.98  
             31.49      1:04.98 (33.49)
 21 Buschick, Betty        18 Germany           1:06.08    1:05.56  
             31.68      1:05.56 (33.88)
 22 Stafford, Nicole       18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.19    1:05.89  
             31.99      1:05.89 (33.90)
 23 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:05.15    1:05.93  
             32.29      1:05.93 (33.64)
 24 Alvarenga, Fernanda N  26 Iate Clube        1:06.20    1:07.03  
             32.93      1:07.03 (34.10)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      1:06.50    1:06.11  
             32.80      1:06.11 (33.31)
 26 Hohne, Margaret        15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:06.98    1:06.58  
             33.03      1:06.58 (33.55)
 27 Price, Nicole          17 York YMCA-MA      1:07.47    1:06.98  
             32.98      1:06.98 (34.00)
 28 Parent, Allison        15 Trinity Prep Aqu  1:07.98    1:07.08  
             32.96      1:07.08 (34.12)
 29 Pinto, Jeserik         22 Venezuela         1:07.36    1:07.34  
             32.43      1:07.34 (34.91)
 30 Chang, Diana           19 Una Dana-FG       1:07.00    1:07.38  
             32.60      1:07.38 (34.78)
 31 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:08.58    1:08.09  
             33.29      1:08.09 (34.80)
 32 Duggan, Katherine      16 Highlander Aquat  1:08.18    1:08.15  
             33.09      1:08.15 (35.06)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:45PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     American: A 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
    U.S. Open: O 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan           17 Bolles School Sh    55.81      54.92  
             26.88        54.92 (28.04)
  2 Hurley, Robert         24 Australia           55.70      54.95  
             26.93        54.95 (28.02)
  3 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach Sw    57.30      55.42  
             27.09        55.42 (28.33)
  4 Bohman, Bryce          22 Unattached-WV       55.56      55.58  
             27.00        55.58 (28.58)
  5 Lebherz, Yannick       24 Germany             56.37      55.83  
             27.06        55.83 (28.77)
  6 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M    56.69      55.88  
             27.54        55.88 (28.34)
  7 Wolf, Felix            23 Germany             56.97      56.14  
             27.76        56.14 (28.38)
  8 Francis, Charles       25 PPO                 57.03      57.14  
             27.80        57.14 (29.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 Una Gsc-FL          57.66      56.57  
             27.82        56.57 (28.75)
 10 Bukin, Daniil          18 Redlands Swim Te    57.36      57.25  
             27.90        57.25 (29.35)
 11 Ford, Andrew           23 Swim ON             57.83      57.71  
             27.96        57.71 (29.75)
 12 Schwarz, Carl          18 Germany             58.39      57.76  
             28.02        57.76 (29.74)
 13 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A    58.66      58.09  
             28.19        58.09 (29.90)
 14 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.69      58.36  
             28.23        58.36 (30.13)
 15 Trujillo Aviles, Ezeq  22 Mexico              58.73      58.71  
             28.20        58.71 (30.51)
 16 Andrade, Vicente       24 Swim Fort Lauder    59.30      59.48  
             28.94        59.48 (30.54)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Coan, Kyle             17 Redlands Swim Te    59.66      59.03  
             29.13        59.03 (29.90)
 18 Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  21 Mexico            1:00.46      59.26  
             29.10        59.26 (30.16)
 18 Lopez, Jesus           17 Venezuela         1:01.40      59.26  
             29.31        59.26 (29.95)
 20 Robles Castro, Miguel  26 Mexico              59.89      59.44  
             29.24        59.44 (30.20)
 21 Kananowicz, Bryce      17 Coeur D''Alene Ar    59.90      59.87  
             29.13        59.87 (30.74)
 22 Baptiste, Jabari       15 Una Dana-FG       1:00.99    1:00.27  
             28.99      1:00.27 (31.28)
 23 McPheters, Matthew     17 Bolles School Sh  1:01.05    1:01.38  
             30.39      1:01.38 (30.99)
 24 Barrena Lorono, Javie  15 Bolles School Sh  1:01.11    1:01.82  
             30.23      1:01.82 (31.59)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Brun, Nicolas          19 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:01.82      59.06  
             28.86        59.06 (30.20)
 26 Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:01.40    1:00.91  
             30.63      1:00.91 (30.28)
 27 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:01.70    1:00.94  
             29.45      1:00.94 (31.49)
 28 Boscaino, Teodoro      19 Clearwater Aquat  1:01.65    1:01.51  
             29.79      1:01.51 (31.72)
 29 Cusick, Patrick        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.18    1:01.53  
             29.68      1:01.53 (31.85)
 30 Rainey, Ian            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:01.45    1:01.59  
             30.54      1:01.59 (31.05)
 31 Martinez, Luis Carlos  17 Guatemala         1:02.32    1:02.73  
             30.31      1:02.73 (32.42)
 32 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh  1:01.99    1:04.95  
             31.88      1:04.95 (33.07)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:56PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     American: A 4:01.77  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 4:02.20  2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mann, Becca            15 Clearwater Aquat  4:11.47    4:10.66  
             29.45      1:00.86 (31.41)
        1:32.79 (31.93)     2:04.68 (31.89)
        2:36.67 (31.99)     3:08.38 (31.71)
        3:40.08 (31.70)     4:10.66 (30.58)
  2 Komarnycky, Alexa      23 Island Swimming   4:16.47    4:11.49  
             30.32      1:01.81 (31.49)
        1:33.73 (31.92)     2:05.60 (31.87)
        2:37.26 (31.66)     3:09.09 (31.83)
        3:40.79 (31.70)     4:11.49 (30.70)
  3 Jardin, Barbara        22 PPO               4:18.12    4:12.42  
             29.99      1:02.62 (32.63)
        1:34.38 (31.76)     2:06.71 (32.33)
        2:38.56 (31.85)     3:10.61 (32.05)
        3:42.17 (31.56)     4:12.42 (30.25)
  4 Cheverton, Samantha    24 Pointe-Claire     4:16.39    4:12.73  
             29.92      1:02.16 (32.24)
        1:34.42 (32.26)     2:06.57 (32.15)
        2:38.34 (31.77)     3:10.11 (31.77)
        3:41.79 (31.68)     4:12.73 (30.94)
  5 Steenvoorden, Ashley   22 Unattached-MN     4:16.30    4:13.02  
             30.24      1:02.25 (32.01)
        1:34.70 (32.45)     2:06.90 (32.20)
        2:38.88 (31.98)     3:10.95 (32.07)
        3:42.63 (31.68)     4:13.02 (30.39)
  6 Harnish, Courtney      13 York YMCA-MA      4:22.87    4:18.21  
             30.52      1:02.94 (32.42)
        1:35.58 (32.64)     2:08.21 (32.63)
        2:41.11 (32.90)     3:13.69 (32.58)
        3:46.56 (32.87)     4:18.21 (31.65)
  7 Pinto, Andreina        21 Una Gsc-FL        4:21.17    4:24.99  
             30.90      1:03.42 (32.52)
        1:36.47 (33.05)     2:09.74 (33.27)
        2:43.41 (33.67)     3:17.28 (33.87)
        3:51.34 (34.06)     4:24.99 (33.65)
  8 Stewart, Kylie         16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:22.42    4:27.73  
             30.38      1:03.33 (32.95)
        1:36.62 (33.29)     2:10.69 (34.07)
        2:45.26 (34.57)     3:19.65 (34.39)
        3:54.26 (34.61)     4:27.73 (33.47)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Arevallo Salinas, Sam  18 Una Dana-FG       4:22.97    4:16.66  
             30.70      1:03.45 (32.75)
        1:35.91 (32.46)     2:08.51 (32.60)
        2:40.94 (32.43)     3:13.02 (32.08)
        3:45.26 (32.24)     4:16.66 (31.40)
 10 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq  4:24.44    4:22.89  
             30.06      1:03.33 (33.27)
        1:36.61 (33.28)     2:10.36 (33.75)
        2:43.84 (33.48)     3:17.44 (33.60)
        3:50.74 (33.30)     4:22.89 (32.15)
 11 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:29.00    4:24.12  
             30.62      1:03.51 (32.89)
        1:37.43 (33.92)     2:11.29 (33.86)
        2:45.20 (33.91)     3:18.74 (33.54)
        3:52.31 (33.57)     4:24.12 (31.81)
 12 Thomas-Howells, Siwan  15 Bolles School Sh  4:27.09    4:24.48  
             30.04      1:02.71 (32.67)
        1:36.22 (33.51)     2:09.60 (33.38)
        2:43.49 (33.89)     3:17.51 (34.02)
        3:51.75 (34.24)     4:24.48 (32.73)
 13 Katcher, Olivia        17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:29.88    4:27.21  
             30.52      1:03.58 (33.06)
        1:37.45 (33.87)     2:11.67 (34.22)
        2:45.92 (34.25)     3:20.28 (34.36)
        3:54.25 (33.97)     4:27.21 (32.96)
 14 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S  4:28.84    4:28.82  
             30.82      1:04.58 (33.76)
        1:38.67 (34.09)     2:12.90 (34.23)
        2:47.24 (34.34)     3:21.49 (34.25)
        3:55.62 (34.13)     4:28.82 (33.20)
 15 Bennett, Brooke        32 Clearwater Aquat  4:27.75    4:30.68  
             30.94      1:04.34 (33.40)
        1:38.25 (33.91)     2:12.65 (34.40)
        2:47.38 (34.73)     3:22.07 (34.69)
        3:56.90 (34.83)     4:30.68 (33.78)
 16 Keire, Jacqueline      18 OAK               4:29.50    4:33.34  
             31.11      1:05.20 (34.09)
        1:39.97 (34.77)     2:14.95 (34.98)
        2:49.00 (34.05)     3:23.95 (34.95)
        3:58.97 (35.02)     4:33.34 (34.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:33.55    4:24.94  
             31.65      1:04.69 (33.04)
        1:38.43 (33.74)     2:11.52 (33.09)
        2:45.69 (34.17)     3:19.47 (33.78)
        3:53.00 (33.53)     4:24.94 (31.94)
 18 Hodgson, Jessica       17 Bolles School Sh  4:31.67    4:26.85  
             31.71      1:05.72 (34.01)
        1:40.39 (34.67)     2:14.13 (33.74)
        2:48.22 (34.09)     3:21.74 (33.52)
        3:54.51 (32.77)     4:26.85 (32.34)
 19 Duggan, Katherine      16 Highlander Aquat  4:30.90    4:27.80  
             31.48      1:05.06 (33.58)
        1:39.17 (34.11)     2:13.16 (33.99)
        2:47.14 (33.98)     3:21.18 (34.04)
        3:55.37 (34.19)     4:27.80 (32.43)
 20 Ilgenfritz, Emily      15 York YMCA-MA      4:31.26    4:28.93  
             31.74      1:05.63 (33.89)
        1:39.61 (33.98)     2:14.07 (34.46)
        2:48.32 (34.25)     3:22.59 (34.27)
        3:56.36 (33.77)     4:28.93 (32.57)
 21 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:33.55    4:29.89  
             31.33      1:05.32 (33.99)
        1:39.74 (34.42)     2:14.04 (34.30)
        2:48.26 (34.22)     3:22.44 (34.18)
        3:56.51 (34.07)     4:29.89 (33.38)
 22 Richaud Leyva, Fernan  16 Mexico            4:32.68    4:32.14  
             30.65      1:04.35 (33.70)
        1:38.70 (34.35)     2:13.60 (34.90)
        2:48.48 (34.88)     3:23.42 (34.94)
        3:58.13 (34.71)     4:32.14 (34.01)
 23 Vandenberg, Daniella   16 Davie Nadadores-  4:34.55    4:34.63  
             31.52      1:05.13 (33.61)
        1:39.60 (34.47)     2:14.52 (34.92)
        2:49.57 (35.05)     3:24.80 (35.23)
        4:00.37 (35.57)     4:34.63 (34.26)
 24 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S  4:32.41    4:36.15  
             30.98      1:04.84 (33.86)
        1:39.81 (34.97)     2:15.02 (35.21)
        2:50.55 (35.53)     3:26.17 (35.62)
        4:01.73 (35.56)     4:36.15 (34.42)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hahn, Kelsey           15 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:35.07    4:31.49  
             31.97      1:06.29 (34.32)
        1:40.74 (34.45)     2:15.32 (34.58)
        2:49.16 (33.84)     3:23.48 (34.32)
        3:57.84 (34.36)     4:31.49 (33.65)
 26 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  4:37.78    4:33.73  
             31.57      1:06.26 (34.69)
        1:41.03 (34.77)     2:16.20 (35.17)
        2:50.75 (34.55)     3:25.65 (34.90)
        4:00.31 (34.66)     4:33.73 (33.42)
 27 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:35.77    4:34.17  
             31.62      1:06.28 (34.66)
        1:41.07 (34.79)     2:16.40 (35.33)
        2:51.28 (34.88)     3:26.17 (34.89)
        4:00.93 (34.76)     4:34.17 (33.24)
 28 Lopez Miro, Harley     14 Bolles School Sh  4:35.47    4:34.72  
             32.23      1:06.79 (34.56)
        1:41.41 (34.62)     2:15.54 (34.13)
        2:49.86 (34.32)     3:24.10 (34.24)
        3:59.40 (35.30)     4:34.72 (35.32)
 29 Rasmus, Claire         16 Bolles School Sh  4:35.52    4:35.05  
             32.45      1:07.28 (34.83)
        1:41.62 (34.34)     2:16.76 (35.14)
        2:51.43 (34.67)     3:27.52 (36.09)
        4:02.39 (34.87)     4:35.05 (32.66)
 30 Veloza, Daniela        16 Davie Nadadores-  4:35.18    4:35.17  
                            1:06.55 ( )
        1:41.44 (34.89)     2:16.57 (35.13)
        2:51.34 (34.77)     3:26.46 (35.12)
        4:01.35 (34.89)     4:35.17 (33.82)
 31 Ferry, Grace           15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:37.62    4:37.61  
             32.33      1:07.57 (35.24)
        1:43.10 (35.53)     2:17.94 (34.84)
        2:53.03 (35.09)     3:28.21 (35.18)
        4:03.50 (35.29)     4:37.61 (34.11)
 32 Storino, Alyssa        16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:40.63    4:41.51  
             32.45      1:07.52 (35.07)
        1:43.51 (35.99)     2:18.97 (35.46)
        2:54.95 (35.98)     3:30.82 (35.87)
        4:06.93 (36.11)     4:41.51 (34.58)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 19:17PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming   3:54.61    3:51.62  
             27.44        56.60 (29.16)
        1:25.77 (29.17)     1:55.05 (29.28)
        2:24.57 (29.52)     2:54.08 (29.51)
        3:23.40 (29.32)     3:51.62 (28.22)
  2 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M  3:58.47    3:53.71  
             27.80        57.71 (29.91)
        1:27.79 (30.08)     1:57.86 (30.07)
        2:27.85 (29.99)     2:57.59 (29.74)
        3:26.47 (28.88)     3:53.71 (27.24)
  3 Dwyer, Conor           24 Una Gsc-FL        3:58.99    3:54.70  
             27.76        57.48 (29.72)
        1:27.05 (29.57)     1:56.62 (29.57)
        2:26.24 (29.62)     2:56.40 (30.16)
        3:26.17 (29.77)     3:54.70 (28.53)
  4 Houchin, Charlie       25 Ix3 Sports-NC     3:56.44    3:55.03  
             27.71        57.03 (29.32)
        1:26.57 (29.54)     1:56.13 (29.56)
        2:25.96 (29.83)     2:55.71 (29.75)
        3:25.51 (29.80)     3:55.03 (29.52)
  5 Hedlin, Eric           19 Island Swimming   3:58.65    3:57.62  
             28.19        58.37 (30.18)
        1:28.17 (29.80)     1:58.28 (30.11)
        2:28.14 (29.86)     2:58.31 (30.17)
        3:28.10 (29.79)     3:57.62 (29.52)
  6 Enderica, Esteban      22 Davie Nadadores-  3:59.64    3:57.82  
             28.04        58.24 (30.20)
        1:27.94 (29.70)     1:58.22 (30.28)
        2:28.52 (30.30)     2:58.86 (30.34)
        3:29.34 (30.48)     3:57.82 (28.48)
  7 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   3:57.16    3:59.18  
             27.61        57.45 (29.84)
        1:27.66 (30.21)     1:58.23 (30.57)
        2:28.60 (30.37)     2:59.13 (30.53)
        3:29.33 (30.20)     3:59.18 (29.85)
  8 Renwick, Robbie        24 Scotland          3:59.79    4:03.38  
             28.00        58.60 (30.60)
        1:29.16 (30.56)     1:59.95 (30.79)
        2:30.64 (30.69)     3:01.22 (30.58)
        3:32.85 (31.63)     4:03.38 (30.53)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Perez Vertti, Arturo   21 Mexico            4:00.22    3:59.05  
             28.16        58.65 (30.49)
        1:29.41 (30.76)     1:59.77 (30.36)
        2:29.94 (30.17)     3:00.02 (30.08)
        3:30.68 (30.66)     3:59.05 (28.37)
 10 Bock, Max              18 Germany           4:00.27    3:59.11  
             28.24        58.68 (30.44)
        1:28.65 (29.97)     1:59.22 (30.57)
        2:29.32 (30.10)     2:59.86 (30.54)
        3:30.33 (30.47)     3:59.11 (28.78)
 11 Olvera  Alejos, Andre  17 Mexico            4:05.41    4:02.63  
             28.23        58.72 (30.49)
        1:29.22 (30.50)     1:59.83 (30.61)
        2:30.71 (30.88)     3:01.79 (31.08)
        3:32.50 (30.71)     4:02.63 (30.13)
 12 Bundschuh, Ross        21 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:01.88    4:02.80  
             28.19        58.40 (30.21)
        1:29.11 (30.71)     1:59.87 (30.76)
        2:30.55 (30.68)     3:01.34 (30.79)
        3:32.34 (31.00)     4:02.80 (30.46)
 13 Sanchez, Cherly        15 Venezuela         4:03.72    4:03.14  
             28.46        59.52 (31.06)
        1:30.19 (30.67)     2:01.03 (30.84)
        2:31.87 (30.84)     3:03.04 (31.17)
        3:33.84 (30.80)     4:03.14 (29.30)
 14 Arteta, Andy           17 Venezuela         4:03.34    4:03.19  
             28.07        58.38 (30.31)
        1:28.98 (30.60)     1:59.36 (30.38)
        2:30.31 (30.95)     3:01.35 (31.04)
        3:32.97 (31.62)     4:03.19 (30.22)
 15 Gomez, Alejandro       27 Davie Nadadores-  4:05.94    4:04.22  
             28.58        59.67 (31.09)
        1:30.78 (31.11)     2:02.16 (31.38)
        2:32.89 (30.73)     3:04.14 (31.25)
        3:34.80 (30.66)     4:04.22 (29.42)
 16 Perez, Miguel          17 Venezuela         4:06.46    4:14.68  
             28.07        58.50 (30.43)
        1:29.35 (30.85)     2:00.65 (31.30)
        2:33.28 (32.63)     3:06.80 (33.52)
        3:41.02 (34.22)     4:14.68 (33.66)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 19:29PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McCabe, Martha         23 Ubc Dolphins      2:32.36    2:29.58  
             34.84      1:13.19 (38.35)
        1:51.42 (38.23)     2:29.58 (38.16)
  2 Dvariskyte, Raminta    23 Southern Methodi  2:34.14    2:31.15  
                            1:13.00 ( )
      2:31.15 (1:18.15)                    
  3 Atkinson, Alia         24 South Florida Aq  2:36.87    2:31.91  
             34.25      1:13.11 (38.86)
        1:52.42 (39.31)     2:31.91 (39.49)
  4 Hummel, Margarethe     15 Germany           2:38.79    2:35.63  
             34.52      1:14.65 (40.13)
        1:54.88 (40.23)     2:35.63 (40.75)
  4 Kopas, Emily           16 Davie Nadadores-  2:38.26    2:35.63  
             36.25      1:16.32 (40.07)
        1:56.17 (39.85)     2:35.63 (39.46)
  6 McCann, Carolyn        17 King Aquatic Clu  2:39.77    2:37.93  
             35.56      1:15.62 (40.06)
        1:56.51 (40.89)     2:37.93 (41.42)
  7 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:39.23    2:40.02  
             35.57      1:16.30 (40.73)
        1:58.01 (41.71)     2:40.02 (42.01)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Storino, Alyssa        16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:42.48    2:40.19  
             36.23      1:16.51 (40.28)
        1:58.46 (41.95)     2:40.19 (41.73)
 10 Lapteva, Olga          15 Bolles School Sh  2:43.51    2:42.72  
             38.06      1:19.30 (41.24)
        2:00.75 (41.45)     2:42.72 (41.97)
 11 Price, Nicole          17 York YMCA-MA      2:46.79    2:43.54  
             37.66      1:18.90 (41.24)
        2:00.77 (41.87)     2:43.54 (42.77)
 12 Clark, Olivia          17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:44.87    2:46.24  
             37.10      1:19.42 (42.32)
        2:02.67 (43.25)     2:46.24 (43.57)
 13 Christy, Katie         16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:49.07    2:46.25  
             37.08      1:18.11 (41.03)
        2:01.94 (43.83)     2:46.25 (44.31)
 14 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:46.88    2:47.21  
             36.99      1:19.24 (42.25)
        2:03.33 (44.09)     2:47.21 (43.88)
 15 Rodriguez, Jessica     14 South Florida Aq  2:50.19    2:48.10  
             38.92      1:22.17 (43.25)
        2:05.22 (43.05)     2:48.10 (42.88)
 16 Gordon, Danielle       16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:45.32    2:48.54  
             38.14      1:20.78 (42.64)
        2:04.70 (43.92)     2:48.54 (43.84)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:39.21         DQ  
             35.83      1:16.37 (40.54)
        1:57.60 (41.23)          DQ (40.99)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 19:40PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     American: A 2:07.42  7/29/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:08.01  7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alexandrov, Mike       27 Trojan Swim Club  2:19.97    2:14.13  
             30.69      1:04.88 (34.19)
        1:39.51 (34.63)     2:14.13 (34.62)
  2 Lima, Felipe           27 Davie Nadadores-  2:20.13    2:14.16  
             29.76      1:04.03 (34.27)
        1:39.40 (35.37)     2:14.16 (34.76)
  3 Souza, Gabriel         23 Una Dana-FG       2:19.56    2:17.40  
             31.15      1:06.15 (35.00)
        1:41.69 (35.54)     2:17.40 (35.71)
  4 Craig, Bradley         24 Tenn. Aquatics-S  2:20.42    2:18.75  
             30.52      1:05.96 (35.44)
        1:42.36 (36.40)     2:18.75 (36.39)
  5 Schurr, Christian      28 Mexico            2:20.30    2:19.80  
             31.47      1:07.09 (35.62)
        1:43.45 (36.36)     2:19.80 (36.35)
  6 Al-barazi, Azad        25 Unattached-FL     2:21.25    2:20.80  
             30.91      1:05.83 (34.92)
        1:42.64 (36.81)     2:20.80 (38.16)
  7 Le, Daniel             17 Unattached-NC     2:22.14    2:21.70  
             31.49      1:07.43 (35.94)
        1:44.96 (37.53)     2:21.70 (36.74)
  8 Shvetsov, Dmitriy      20 Redlands Swim Te  2:21.20    2:22.75  
             31.66      1:08.29 (36.63)
        1:45.11 (36.82)     2:22.75 (37.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Claverie, Carlos       16 Venezuela         2:22.70    2:19.64  
             31.38      1:07.38 (36.00)
        1:42.60 (35.22)     2:19.64 (37.04)
 10 Ronda, Eric            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:22.73    2:20.14  
             31.45      1:07.11 (35.66)
      2:20.14 (1:13.03)                    
 11 Barnes, Warren         27 Swim ON           2:23.78    2:21.88  
             31.77      1:07.72 (35.95)
        1:45.11 (37.39)     2:21.88 (36.77)
 12 Zarzecki, Bartosz      19 Unattached-LE     2:22.97    2:21.89  
             31.71      1:08.20 (36.49)
        1:44.96 (36.76)     2:21.89 (36.93)
 13 Degenhardt, Klemens    19 Germany           2:24.37    2:22.18  
             32.30      1:08.09 (35.79)
        1:45.98 (37.89)     2:22.18 (36.20)
 14 Bosecke, Johannes      19 Germany           2:24.67    2:24.40  
             32.65      1:09.22 (36.57)
        1:47.22 (38.00)     2:24.40 (37.18)
 15 White, Evan            17 OAK               2:26.12    2:24.51  
             33.46      1:09.86 (36.40)
        1:47.09 (37.23)     2:24.51 (37.42)
 16 Limaldi, Jacob         15 Ocean County Ymc  2:27.75    2:27.13  
             32.40      1:08.87 (36.47)
        1:47.22 (38.35)     2:27.13 (39.91)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:08PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 21  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     American: A 7:42.56  7/30/2009 USA World Championship Team
                          D Vollmer, L Nymerer, A Kukors, A Schmitt
    U.S. Open: O 7:51.21  8/20/2010 USA Pan Pacific Team
                          D Vollmer, M Scroggy, K Hoff, A Schmitt
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 York YMCA-MA  ''A''                   8:21.11    8:22.66  
     1) Harnish, Courtney 13          2) Price, Nicole 17             
     3) Ilgenfritz, Emily 15          4) Small, Meghan 14             
             29.22    1:01.38 (1:01.38)
      1:33.65 (1:33.65)   2:05.55 (2:05.55)
        2:34.81 (29.26)   3:06.82 (1:01.27)
      3:38.72 (1:33.17)   4:10.29 (2:04.74)
        4:39.87 (29.58)   5:12.26 (1:01.97)
      5:45.75 (1:35.46)   6:18.42 (2:08.13)
        6:47.37 (28.95)     7:18.32 (59.90)
      7:50.11 (1:31.69)   8:22.66 (2:04.24)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            8:21.23    8:27.01  
     1) Christy, Katie 16             2) Stewart, Kylie 16            
     3) Stafford, Nicole 18           4) Ferry, Grace 15              
             29.81    1:02.37 (1:02.37)
      1:35.35 (1:35.35)   2:08.35 (2:08.35)
                            2:25.20 (16.85)
        2:36.98 (28.63)   3:08.58 (1:00.23)
        3:41.10 (32.52)   4:13.05 (1:04.47)
                          4:29.10 (1:20.52)
        4:42.14 (13.04)     5:13.96 (44.86)
      5:45.42 (1:16.32)   8:27.01 (3:57.91)
  3 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            7:20.39Y   8:34.16  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) Goodwin, Darby 16            
     3) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 15  4) Moroney, Megan 15            
             29.29    1:01.45 (1:01.45)
      1:33.96 (1:33.96)   2:05.48 (2:05.48)
        2:34.88 (29.40)   3:07.38 (1:01.90)
      3:40.69 (1:35.21)   4:13.60 (2:08.12)
        4:43.98 (30.38)   5:18.22 (1:04.62)
      5:52.28 (1:38.68)   6:25.89 (2:12.29)
        6:55.55 (29.66)   7:27.88 (1:01.99)
      8:00.89 (1:35.00)   8:34.16 (2:08.27)
  4 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            7:23.10Y   8:37.69  
     1) Hodgson, Jessica 17           2) Rasmus, Claire 16            
     3) Schmidt, Kasey 15             4) Thomas-Howells, Siwan 15     
             29.43    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
      1:33.56 (1:33.56)   2:05.57 (2:05.57)
        2:35.01 (29.44)   3:08.14 (1:02.57)
      3:42.78 (1:37.21)   4:17.30 (2:11.73)
        4:46.09 (28.79)   5:19.02 (1:01.72)
      5:53.25 (1:35.95)                    
            6:56.81 ( )         8:37.69 ( )    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/15/2013 - 20:07PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 22  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     American: A 6:58.55  7/31/2009 USA World Championship Team
                          M Phelps,R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte
    U.S. Open: O 7:03.84  8/20/2010 USA Pan Pacific Team
                          M Phelps, P Vanderkaay, R Berens, R Lochte
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Germany  ''A''                        7:30.00    7:37.01  
     1) Wolf, Felix 23                2) Suck, Tim Thorben 19         
     3) Bock, Max 18                  4) Lebherz, Yannick 24          
             26.65        55.86 (55.86)
      1:25.71 (1:25.71)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:20.44 (25.19)     2:49.40 (54.15)
      3:19.83 (1:24.58)   3:50.38 (1:55.13)
        4:17.17 (26.79)     4:46.42 (56.04)
      5:16.69 (1:26.31)   5:45.88 (1:55.50)
        6:10.75 (24.87)     6:38.98 (53.10)
      7:08.05 (1:22.17)   7:37.01 (1:51.13)
  2 Mexico  ''A''                         7:38.50    7:43.11  
     1) Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22     2) Olvera  Alejos, Andres 17    
     3) Berreta Gonzalez, Gustavo 21  4) Perez Vertti, Arturo 21      
             27.46        56.72 (56.72)
      1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:55.57 (1:55.57)
                            2:17.18 (21.61)
        2:22.49 (26.92)     2:52.14 (56.57)
        3:22.54 (30.40)     3:51.59 (59.45)
      4:18.48 (1:26.34)   4:48.64 (1:56.50)
        5:19.76 (31.12)   5:49.34 (1:00.70)
      6:15.99 (1:27.35)   7:43.11 (2:54.47)
  3 Venezuela  ''A''                      7:37.66    7:45.37  
     1) Perez, Miguel 17              2) Sanchez, Cherly 15           
     3) Arteta, Andy 17               4) Doria, Andres 17             
             26.68        56.03 (56.03)
      1:26.01 (1:26.01)   1:57.61 (1:57.61)
        2:24.51 (26.90)     2:54.32 (56.71)
      3:24.75 (1:27.14)   3:54.27 (1:56.66)
                            4:15.62 (21.35)
        4:21.65 (27.38)     4:51.24 (56.97)
        5:22.07 (30.83)     5:50.92 (59.68)
      7:15.59 (2:24.35)   7:45.37 (2:54.13)
  4 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''             7:34.66    7:45.97  
     1) Pedraza, Joey 25              2) Carter, Dylan 17             
     3) Lupoli, Franco 18             4) Marin, Jesus 20              
             27.15        56.67 (56.67)
      1:25.44 (1:25.44)   1:54.38 (1:54.38)
        2:20.56 (26.18)     2:49.82 (55.44)
      3:21.23 (1:26.85)   3:53.34 (1:58.96)
                            4:11.96 (18.62)
        4:20.29 (26.95)     4:50.53 (57.19)
        5:20.99 (30.46)   5:50.54 (1:00.01)
      6:17.06 (1:26.53)   7:45.97 (2:55.44)
  5 Redlands Swim Te-CA  ''A''            6:38.77Y   7:48.11  
     1) Tulupov, Daniil 24            2) Coan, Kyle 17                
     3) Hale, Joseph 22               4) Shvetsov, Dmitriy 20         
             26.27        54.82 (54.82)
      1:24.87 (1:24.87)   1:55.10 (1:55.10)
        2:21.60 (26.50)     2:51.09 (55.99)
      3:21.55 (1:26.45)   3:51.61 (1:56.51)
        4:18.16 (26.55)     4:48.05 (56.44)
      5:19.28 (1:27.67)   5:50.13 (1:58.52)
                            6:08.70 (18.57)
        6:16.82 (26.69)   7:48.11 (1:57.98)
  6 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            7:36.96    8:01.48  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 17               2) Schooling, Joseph 17         
     3) McPheters, Matthew 17         4) Booth, Josh 17               
             26.92        56.98 (56.98)
      1:27.79 (1:27.79)   1:58.39 (1:58.39)
                            2:16.00 (17.61)
        2:26.06 (27.67)     2:56.92 (58.53)
        3:29.58 (32.66)   4:01.43 (1:04.51)
      4:29.42 (1:32.50)   5:00.72 (2:03.80)
        5:32.94 (32.22)   6:03.83 (1:03.11)
      6:30.58 (1:29.86)   8:01.48 (3:00.76)
  7 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  ''A''            7:32.70    8:23.84  
     1) Haeffner, William 16          2) Evenson, Alex 17             
     3) Behnam, Alexander 17          4) Graff, Ryan 15               
             28.09        58.37 (58.37)
      1:28.31 (1:28.31)   1:58.17 (1:58.17)
        2:26.23 (28.06)     2:58.01 (59.84)
      3:31.25 (1:33.08)   4:04.39 (2:06.22)
        4:32.28 (27.89)   5:06.58 (1:02.19)
                          6:19.87 (2:15.48)
        6:47.29 (27.42)     7:17.63 (57.76)
      7:50.73 (1:30.86)   8:23.84 (2:03.97)
 -- Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            7:40.73         DQ  
     1) Goossen, Emiro 18             2) Garcia, Gian 15              
     3) Fonteno, Michael 16           4) Lau, Leonis 16               
             27.81        59.71 (59.71)
      1:33.77 (1:33.77)   2:07.75 (2:07.75)
        2:35.07 (27.32)     3:05.64 (57.89)
      3:38.65 (1:30.90)   4:11.97 (2:04.22)
        4:40.12 (28.15)   5:12.76 (1:00.79)
      5:47.42 (1:35.45)   6:22.05 (2:10.08)
        6:49.59 (27.54)     7:20.43 (58.38)
      7:52.78 (1:30.73)        DQ (2:02.02)