ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix - Orlando: Day One Finals
2/14/2013-2/14/2013
Orlando, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 19:43PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     American: A 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.40  6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, North Baltimore
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C  2:00.51    1:58.01  
             27.67        57.67 (30.00)
        1:28.19 (30.52)     1:58.01 (29.82)
  2 Cheverton, Samantha    14 Pointe-Claire     2:01.27    2:00.10  
             28.70        59.21 (30.51)
        1:29.77 (30.56)     2:00.10 (30.33)
  3 Mann, Becca            15 Clearwater Aquat  2:01.33    2:00.28  
             28.49        59.06 (30.57)
        1:30.06 (31.00)     2:00.28 (30.22)
  4 Jardin, Barbara        22 PPO               2:02.93    2:00.92  
             29.14        59.71 (30.57)
        1:30.45 (30.74)     2:00.92 (30.47)
  5 Stafford, Nicole       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.16    2:02.86  
                            1:00.60 ( )
      2:02.86 (1:02.26)                    
  6 Roschinsky, Saskia     19 Germany           2:03.50    2:03.17  
             28.52        59.66 (31.14)
        1:31.99 (32.33)     2:03.17 (31.18)
  7 Steenvoorden, Ashley   22 Unattached-MN     2:04.00    2:03.38  
             29.64      1:00.99 (31.35)
        1:32.64 (31.65)     2:03.38 (30.74)
  8 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.96    2:03.54  
             28.78      1:00.43 (31.65)
        1:32.20 (31.77)     2:03.54 (31.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Komarnycky, Alexa      23 Island Swimming   2:04.84    2:03.04  
             29.82      1:01.10 (31.28)
        1:32.43 (31.33)     2:03.04 (30.61)
 10 Stewart, Kylie         16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.21    2:03.08  
             29.45      1:01.05 (31.60)
        1:32.35 (31.30)     2:03.08 (30.73)
 11 Ziegler, Kate          24 The Fish-PV       2:04.53    2:03.38  
             29.97      1:01.51 (31.54)
        1:33.31 (31.80)     2:03.38 (30.07)
 12 Hodgson, Jessica       17 Bolles School Sh  2:05.77    2:04.02  
                            1:00.88 ( )
      2:04.02 (1:03.14)                    
 13 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:05.92    2:04.55  
             29.25      1:00.72 (31.47)
        1:33.40 (32.68)     2:04.55 (31.15)
 14 Pinto, Andreina        21 Una Gsc-FL        2:05.97    2:04.66  
             29.68      1:01.19 (31.51)
        1:33.07 (31.88)     2:04.66 (31.59)
 15 Harnish, Courtney      13 York YMCA-MA      2:04.74    2:05.59  
             29.44      1:01.37 (31.93)
        1:33.83 (32.46)     2:05.59 (31.76)
 16 Price, Nicole          17 York YMCA-MA      2:05.95    2:06.43  
             30.09      1:02.13 (32.04)
        1:34.00 (31.87)     2:06.43 (32.43)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Caldwell, Hilary       21 PSW               2:06.70    2:06.16  
             29.94      1:01.83 (31.89)
        1:34.09 (32.26)     2:06.16 (32.07)
 18 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:07.56    2:06.17  
             29.37      1:01.18 (31.81)
        1:34.11 (32.93)     2:06.17 (32.06)
 19 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq  2:07.71    2:07.50  
             29.87      1:02.64 (32.77)
        1:35.62 (32.98)     2:07.50 (31.88)
 20 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fer  22 Mexico            2:07.51    2:07.64  
             29.81      1:02.45 (32.64)
        1:34.93 (32.48)     2:07.64 (32.71)
 21 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:06.35    2:08.80  
             30.15      1:02.81 (32.66)
        1:35.80 (32.99)     2:08.80 (33.00)
 22 Dawson, Kendall        15 YMCA of Central-  2:07.31    2:09.29  
             30.18      1:03.00 (32.82)
        1:36.27 (33.27)     2:09.29 (33.02)
 23 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      2:07.63    2:09.40  
             30.32      1:03.18 (32.86)
        1:36.24 (33.06)     2:09.40 (33.16)
 24 Duggan, Katherine      16 Highlander Aquat  2:07.16    2:09.83  
             30.78      1:03.68 (32.90)
        1:37.35 (33.67)     2:09.83 (32.48)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Thomas-Howells, Siwan  15 Bolles School Sh  2:08.31    2:06.24  
             29.65      1:01.98 (32.33)
        1:34.63 (32.65)     2:06.24 (31.61)
 26 Richaud Leyva, Fernan  16 Mexico            2:07.96    2:06.98  
             29.78      1:02.23 (32.45)
        1:34.87 (32.64)     2:06.98 (32.11)
 27 Hahn, Kelsey           15 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:09.22    2:07.87  
             30.43      1:03.05 (32.62)
        1:36.20 (33.15)     2:07.87 (31.67)
 28 Katcher, Olivia        17 Swim Fort Lauder  2:09.29    2:08.12  
             30.07      1:02.38 (32.31)
        1:35.39 (33.01)     2:08.12 (32.73)
 29 Keire, Jacqueline      18 OAK               2:08.59    2:08.32  
             29.88      1:02.19 (32.31)
        1:35.41 (33.22)     2:08.32 (32.91)
 30 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.33    2:10.08  
             30.35      1:03.31 (32.96)
        1:36.82 (33.51)     2:10.08 (33.26)
 31 Leander, Christina     18 Suburban Seahawk  2:09.33    2:10.86  
             30.70      1:04.09 (33.39)
        1:37.97 (33.88)     2:10.86 (32.89)
 31 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:08.65    2:10.86  
             30.61      1:03.55 (32.94)
        1:36.90 (33.35)     2:10.86 (33.96)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 19:48PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     American: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:44.10  7/1/2008  Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lebherz, Yannick       24 Germany           1:50.31    1:49.48  
             25.71        53.66 (27.95)
        1:21.77 (28.11)     1:49.48 (27.71)
  2 Dwyer, Conor           24 Una Gsc-FL        1:50.66    1:49.81  
             25.85        53.91 (28.06)
        1:22.12 (28.21)     1:49.81 (27.69)
  2 Hurley, Robert         24 Australia         1:51.09    1:49.81  
             26.06        54.14 (28.08)
        1:22.57 (28.43)     1:49.81 (27.24)
  4 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.09    1:50.61  
             26.28        54.79 (28.51)
        1:23.11 (28.32)     1:50.61 (27.50)
  5 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach Sw  1:51.57    1:50.78  
             25.96        54.41 (28.45)
        1:22.71 (28.30)     1:50.78 (28.07)
  6 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.48    1:50.99  
             26.64        54.92 (28.28)
        1:23.67 (28.75)     1:50.99 (27.32)
  7 Houchin, Charlie       25 Ix3 Sports-NC     1:52.28    1:51.06  
             26.35        54.43 (28.08)
        1:23.14 (28.71)     1:51.06 (27.92)
  8 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming   1:52.29    1:51.57  
             26.89        55.32 (28.43)
        1:23.68 (28.36)     1:51.57 (27.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   1:52.97    1:51.99  
             26.63        55.10 (28.47)
        1:23.91 (28.81)     1:51.99 (28.08)
 10 Carter, Dylan          17 Davie Nadadores-  1:53.73    1:52.34  
             26.07        54.07 (28.00)
        1:22.80 (28.73)     1:52.34 (29.54)
 11 Worsley, Blake         25 Swim ON           1:52.70    1:52.44  
             26.26        54.72 (28.46)
        1:23.61 (28.89)     1:52.44 (28.83)
 12 Renwick, Robbie        24 Scotland          1:54.81    1:53.47  
             26.54        55.80 (29.26)
        1:24.71 (28.91)     1:53.47 (28.76)
 13 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh  1:54.73    1:53.81  
             27.18        55.77 (28.59)
        1:25.35 (29.58)     1:53.81 (28.46)
 14 Bundschuh, Ross        21 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.70    1:54.06  
                              55.69 ( )
        1:54.06 (58.37)                    
 15 Schooling, Joseph      17 Bolles School Sh  1:54.97    1:57.22  
             27.48        57.00 (29.52)
        1:27.08 (30.08)     1:57.22 (30.14)
 16 Pedraza, Joey          25 Davie Nadadores-  1:54.21    1:57.35  
             27.51        57.00 (29.49)
        1:26.77 (29.77)     1:57.35 (30.58)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Leithold, Kevin        20 Bitterfelder SV   1:55.92    1:53.32  
             26.35        54.28 (27.93)
        1:23.67 (29.39)     1:53.32 (29.65)
 18 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 Una Gsc-FL        1:55.87    1:54.52  
             26.63        55.99 (29.36)
        1:25.55 (29.56)     1:54.52 (28.97)
 19 D''Arrigo, Andrea       17 Gator Swim Club-  1:55.41    1:54.59  
             26.72        55.65 (28.93)
        1:25.03 (29.38)     1:54.59 (29.56)
 20 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 Mexico            1:55.34    1:54.70  
             27.48        56.57 (29.09)
        1:25.69 (29.12)     1:54.70 (29.01)
 21 Komarov, Vladislav     18 Upper Main Line-  1:55.38    1:54.73  
             26.55        55.51 (28.96)
        1:25.03 (29.52)     1:54.73 (29.70)
 22 Romany, Joshua         17 Una Dana-FG       1:55.60    1:55.51  
             26.98        56.32 (29.34)
        1:25.90 (29.58)     1:55.51 (29.61)
 23 Sanchez, Cherly        15 Venezuela         1:55.83    1:57.06  
             27.44        57.12 (29.68)
        1:27.01 (29.89)     1:57.06 (30.05)
 24 Tulupov, Daniil        24 Redlands Swim Te  1:55.02    1:58.35  
             26.85        56.07 (29.22)
        1:27.08 (31.01)     1:58.35 (31.27)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Marin, Jesus           20 Davie Nadadores-  1:56.19    1:55.76  
             27.26        56.74 (29.48)
        1:26.47 (29.73)     1:55.76 (29.29)
 26 Tapia Nadales, Frank   19 Clearwater Aquat  1:56.23    1:55.89  
             27.08        56.59 (29.51)
        1:26.69 (30.10)     1:55.89 (29.20)
 27 Lupoli, Franco         18 Davie Nadadores-  1:56.54    1:56.20  
             27.25        57.03 (29.78)
        1:27.34 (30.31)     1:56.20 (28.86)
 28 Reed, Tyler            24 Southern Kentuck  1:56.09    1:56.22  
             26.75        56.04 (29.29)
        1:26.06 (30.02)     1:56.22 (30.16)
 29 Hedlin, Eric           19 Island Swimming   1:56.19    1:56.91  
             28.49        58.54 (30.05)
        1:28.08 (29.54)     1:56.91 (28.83)
 30 Perez, Miguel          17 Venezuela         1:56.39    1:56.94  
             27.77        57.95 (30.18)
        1:27.65 (29.70)     1:56.94 (29.29)
 31 Doria, Andres          17 Venezuela         1:56.13    1:57.32  
             28.32        58.66 (30.34)
        1:27.81 (29.15)     1:57.32 (29.51)
 32 Olvera  Alejos, Andre  17 Mexico            1:55.98    1:57.97  
             27.58        57.36 (29.78)
        1:27.76 (30.40)     1:57.97 (30.21)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 19:53PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     American: A 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan
    U.S. Open: O 1:04.45  8/7/2009  Jessica Hardy, Trojan
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Atkinson, Alia         24 South Florida Aq  1:11.29    1:08.51  
             32.30      1:08.51 (36.21)
  2 Meili, Katie           21 Unattached-MR     1:09.09    1:09.00  
             32.52      1:09.00 (36.48)
  3 Ejdervik, Rebecca      25 Sweden            1:09.90    1:09.49  
             32.81      1:09.49 (36.68)
  4 Hummel, Margarethe     15 Germany           1:11.10    1:10.30  
             33.40      1:10.30 (36.90)
  5 McCabe, Martha         23 Ubc Dolphins      1:11.08    1:10.76  
             33.53      1:10.76 (37.23)
  6 Dvariskyte, Raminta    23 Southern Methodi  1:11.47    1:10.95  
             33.31      1:10.95 (37.64)
  7 Lohman, Kennedy        14 Lakeside Swim Te  1:12.50    1:12.40  
             33.60      1:12.40 (38.80)
  8 Kopas, Emily           16 Davie Nadadores-  1:12.31    1:13.51  
             34.85      1:13.51 (38.66)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McCann, Carolyn        17 King Aquatic Clu  1:13.14    1:12.09  
             34.29      1:12.09 (37.80)
 10 Toledo, Mercedes       23 Venezuela         1:14.34    1:13.38  
             34.57      1:13.38 (38.81)
 11 Storino, Alyssa        16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:14.74    1:13.80  
             35.20      1:13.80 (38.60)
 12 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:13.85    1:14.32  
             34.27      1:14.32 (40.05)
 13 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:14.45    1:14.65  
             35.61      1:14.65 (39.04)
 14 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.40    1:14.69  
             35.23      1:14.69 (39.46)
 15 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:16.97    1:15.91  
             35.75      1:15.91 (40.16)
 16 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      1:16.24    1:16.09  
             35.58      1:16.09 (40.51)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Leter, Evita           17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:17.64    1:15.01  
             35.56      1:15.01 (39.45)
 18 Lapteva, Olga          15 Bolles School Sh  1:17.25    1:16.96  
             36.51      1:16.96 (40.45)
 19 Gordon, Danielle       16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:18.99    1:17.64  
             36.94      1:17.64 (40.70)
 20 Swartz, Lindsey        16 Pine Crest Swimm  1:18.45    1:18.31  
             36.84      1:18.31 (41.47)
 21 Serramoglia, Kelia     17 Carib Swim Team   1:17.46    1:18.44  
             37.97      1:18.44 (40.47)
 22 Clark, Olivia          17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:17.50    1:18.49  
             36.84      1:18.49 (41.65)
 23 Christy, Katie         16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:17.50    1:18.78  
             37.44      1:18.78 (41.34)
 24 Donahue, Alexandria    16 Greater Tampa Sw  1:18.67    1:19.78  
             36.49      1:19.78 (43.29)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Shinn, Hannah          18 Lake Erie Silver  1:20.02    1:17.19  
             36.53      1:17.19 (40.66)
 26 Madden, Emma           16 Una Sas-FG        1:19.75    1:18.74  
             36.83      1:18.74 (41.91)
 27 English, Isabella      14 Trinity Prep Aqu  1:19.66    1:19.69  
             37.58      1:19.69 (42.11)
 28 Song, Amy              13 Bolles School Sh  1:19.97    1:20.09  
             38.09      1:20.09 (42.00)
 29 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:19.31    1:20.45  
             37.99      1:20.45 (42.46)
 30 Spangenberg, Gabriell  17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:20.74    1:21.15  
             38.74      1:21.15 (42.41)
 31 Kopas, Allison         14 Davie Nadadores-  1:20.38    1:22.72  
             38.47      1:22.72 (44.25)
 32 Rodriguez, Jessica     14 South Florida Aq  1:20.52    1:22.85  
             39.09      1:22.85 (43.76)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 19:56PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     American: A 58.96  7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA
    U.S. Open: O 59.01  7/7/2009  Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lima, Felipe           27 Davie Nadadores-  1:04.03    1:00.86  
             28.92      1:00.86 (31.94)
  2 Alexandrov, Mike       27 Trojan Swim Club  1:02.91    1:00.90  
             28.82      1:00.90 (32.08)
  3 Craig, Bradley         24 Tenn. Aquatics-S  1:03.54    1:03.28  
             29.69      1:03.28 (33.59)
  4 Al-barazi, Azad        25 Una Troj-CA       1:03.87    1:03.39  
             29.82      1:03.39 (33.57)
  5 Claverie, Carlos       16 Venezuela         1:03.35    1:03.48  
             30.02      1:03.48 (33.46)
  6 Souza, Gabriel         23 Una Dana-FG       1:03.50    1:03.58  
             30.64      1:03.58 (32.94)
  7 Schurr Voigt, Christi  28 Mexico            1:04.27    1:03.79  
             29.70      1:03.79 (34.09)
  8 Barnes, Warren         27 Swim ON           1:04.69    1:05.06  
             29.98      1:05.06 (35.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Zarzecki, Bartosz      19 Unattached-LE     1:04.76    1:04.38  
             29.95      1:04.38 (34.43)
 10 Degenhardt, Klemens    19 Germany           1:04.85    1:05.21  
             30.53      1:05.21 (34.68)
 11 Bosecke, Johannes      19 Germany           1:05.12    1:05.34  
             30.84      1:05.34 (34.50)
 12 Ronda, Eric            18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:04.93    1:05.43  
             30.87      1:05.43 (34.56)
 13 Shvetsov, Dmitriy      20 Redlands Swim Te  1:05.74    1:05.60  
             30.90      1:05.60 (34.70)
 14 Le, Daniel             17 Unattached-NC     1:04.81    1:06.10  
             30.47      1:06.10 (35.63)
 15 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafae  18 Davie Nadadores-  1:06.09    1:06.82  
             30.26      1:06.82 (36.56)
 16 Missner, Nils          18 Germany           1:06.59    1:07.37  
             32.08      1:07.37 (35.29)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Gil, Kenek             18 Venezuela         1:07.96    1:06.70  
             31.32      1:06.70 (35.38)
 18 Ford, Andrew           23 Swim ON           1:07.95    1:06.91  
             31.53      1:06.91 (35.38)
 19 Van Zundert, Marijn    18 Bolles School Sh  1:07.13    1:07.09  
             31.18      1:07.09 (35.91)
 20 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-  1:07.77    1:07.15  
             31.64      1:07.15 (35.51)
 21 White, Evan            17 OAK               1:08.07    1:07.47  
             32.00      1:07.47 (35.47)
 22 Limaldi, Jacob         15 Ocean County Ymc  1:07.81    1:07.97  
             32.16      1:07.97 (35.81)
 23 Kimpel, Alex           17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:09.16    1:08.63  
             32.61      1:08.63 (36.02)
 24 Kananowicz, Bryce      17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  1:08.64    1:09.13  
             31.62      1:09.13 (37.51)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Suatengco, Brian       16 Ocean County Ymc  1:09.35    1:08.56  
             32.57      1:08.56 (35.99)
 26 Daugherty, James       14 Bolles School Sh  1:10.83    1:09.69  
             33.03      1:09.69 (36.66)
 27 Goettler, Matthew      18 Lake Erie Silver  1:09.21    1:09.83  
             32.14      1:09.83 (37.69)
 28 Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:10.30    1:11.31  
             33.80      1:11.31 (37.51)
 29 Denswil, Wayne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:10.16    1:11.58  
             33.61      1:11.58 (37.97)
 30 Vasquez, Cristian      20 Guatemala         1:13.02    1:12.40  
             34.62      1:12.40 (37.78)
 31 Andrasco, Jacob        15 Bolles School Sh  1:12.91    1:12.95  
             34.18      1:12.95 (38.77)
 32 Garcia, Gian           15 Bolles School Sh  1:13.04    1:13.77  
             34.57      1:13.77 (39.20)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 20:00PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     American: A 55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 56.42  6/25/2012 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Vollmer, Dana          25 California-PC       59.01      58.91  
             27.42        58.91 (31.49)
  2 Otteson, Jeanette      25 Denmark           1:00.02      59.36  
             27.67        59.36 (31.69)
  3 Lacroix, Audrey        30 PPO               1:00.17      59.71  
             28.21        59.71 (31.50)
  4 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C  1:02.05    1:01.20  
             29.01      1:01.20 (32.19)
  5 Cheverton, Samantha    14 Pointe-Claire     1:01.89    1:01.70  
             29.51      1:01.70 (32.19)
  5 Vandenberg, Kim        29 New York Athleti  1:01.48    1:01.70  
             28.78      1:01.70 (32.92)
  7 Stafford, Nicole       18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.08    1:02.13  
             29.57      1:02.13 (32.56)
  8 Mainville, Sandrine    21 PPO               1:02.18    1:02.98  
             28.53      1:02.98 (34.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Chernoff, Kendra       21 UOFA              1:02.50    1:01.78  
             29.02      1:01.78 (32.76)
 10 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:02.88    1:02.21  
             29.50      1:02.21 (32.71)
 11 Kleine, Cosima         16 Germany           1:03.60    1:02.87  
             30.71      1:02.87 (32.16)
 12 Torrellas Valecillos,  25 Venezuela         1:02.75    1:02.98  
             29.78      1:02.98 (33.20)
 13 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S  1:04.17    1:03.03  
             29.87      1:03.03 (33.16)
 14 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:03.79    1:03.47  
             30.05      1:03.47 (33.42)
 15 Gutierrez, Laura       21 Davie Nadadores-  1:03.83    1:03.52  
             29.42      1:03.52 (34.10)
 16 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.69    1:03.56  
             30.26      1:03.56 (33.30)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Price, Nicole          17 York YMCA-MA      1:04.17    1:03.56  
             30.05      1:03.56 (33.51)
 18 Johnson, Kaitlyn       23 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.72    1:03.88  
             29.75      1:03.88 (34.13)
 19 Zimmerman, Maddie      16 Upper Main Line-  1:04.57    1:04.07  
             29.93      1:04.07 (34.14)
 20 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:04.29    1:04.17  
             30.08      1:04.17 (34.09)
 21 Leander, Christina     18 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.64    1:04.20  
             30.81      1:04.20 (33.39)
 22 Pinto, Jeserik         22 Venezuela         1:04.69    1:04.99  
             29.74      1:04.99 (35.25)
 23 Bennett, Brooke        32 Clearwater Aquat  1:04.66    1:05.59  
             30.58      1:05.59 (35.01)
 24 Mendieta, Catalina     23 Performance Aqua  1:04.81    1:07.30  
             31.19      1:07.30 (36.11)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Redding, Grace         15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   1:05.24    1:04.71  
             30.64      1:04.71 (34.07)
 26 Rodriguez, Wendy       25 Venezuela         1:05.70    1:04.74  
             31.09      1:04.74 (33.65)
 27 Harnish, Courtney      13 York YMCA-MA      1:05.19    1:04.81  
             30.82      1:04.81 (33.99)
 28 Revilak, Sofia         15 A. Nelson Vargas  1:05.91    1:04.82  
             31.06      1:04.82 (33.76)
 29 Koch, Rachel           17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.70    1:05.00  
             30.18      1:05.00 (34.82)
 30 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:05.88    1:05.29  
             30.20      1:05.29 (35.09)
 31 Lopez, Maria           17 South Florida Aq  1:05.76    1:05.64  
             30.88      1:05.64 (34.76)
 32 Morales, Gisela        25 Guatemala         1:05.88    1:06.11  
             31.28      1:06.11 (34.83)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 20:18PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     American: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 50.22  7/9/2009  Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McGill, Tyler          25 New York Athleti    54.69      53.38  
             25.32        53.38 (28.06)
  2 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach Sw    54.54      54.40  
             25.81        54.40 (28.59)
  3 Condorelli, Santo      18 Bolles School Sh    55.00      54.62  
             25.50        54.62 (29.12)
  4 Wu, Peng               25 Club Wolverine-M    55.33      54.63  
             25.87        54.63 (28.76)
  5 Chetrat, Zack          22 Swim ON             55.69      54.99  
             26.25        54.99 (28.74)
  6 Brown, Adam            24 Unattached-SE       56.04      55.05  
             25.94        55.05 (29.11)
  7 Schooling, Joseph      17 Bolles School Sh    54.63      55.20  
             25.82        55.20 (29.38)
  8 Bohman, Bryce          22 Unattached-WV       55.73      55.63  
             26.21        55.63 (29.42)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Murphy, Ryan           17 Bolles School Sh    56.07      54.88  
             25.45        54.88 (29.43)
 10 Park, Minkyu           25 Mission Viejo Na    56.20      55.45  
             25.76        55.45 (29.69)
 11 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 Mexico              56.65      56.47  
             26.96        56.47 (29.51)
 12 Carter, Dylan          17 Davie Nadadores-    56.38      56.49  
             26.38        56.49 (30.11)
 13 Duran Mata, Israel     25 Mexico              56.52      56.96  
             27.18        56.96 (29.78)
 14 Schneider, Josh        25 Unattached-OH       56.80      57.27  
             26.02        57.27 (31.25)
 15 Forbes, Alexander      25 Central Florida-    56.50      57.33  
             26.29        57.33 (31.04)
 16 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh    56.59      57.45  
             27.33        57.45 (30.12)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Martinez, Luis Carlos  17 Guatemala           57.21      57.05  
             26.44        57.05 (30.61)
 18 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 Una Gsc-FL          57.64      57.13  
             26.92        57.13 (30.21)
 19 Salmon, Brayden        19 Swim ON             57.19      57.15  
             26.86        57.15 (30.29)
 20 Assaad, Gamal          17 OAK                 57.49      57.25  
             27.02        57.25 (30.23)
 21 Pigot, Zuhayr          15 Metro Aquatic Cl    57.41      57.46  
             26.88        57.46 (30.58)
 22 Gomez, Roberto         24 Davie Nadadores-    57.00      57.91  
             26.96        57.91 (30.95)
 23 Kananowicz, Bryce      17 Coeur D''Alene Ar    57.50      58.90  
             27.29        58.90 (31.61)
 24 Leithold, Kevin        20 Bitterfelder SV     57.45      59.36  
             26.72        59.36 (32.64)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ventura Villagrana, L  17 A. Nelson Vargas    57.73      57.30  
             27.02        57.30 (30.28)
 26 Coan, Kyle             17 Redlands Swim Te    58.58      57.32  
             26.71        57.32 (30.61)
 27 Ballestas, Julian      18 Metro Aquatic Cl    58.86      57.76  
             27.03        57.76 (30.73)
 28 Tapia Nadales, Frank   19 Clearwater Aquat    58.31      58.26  
             27.53        58.26 (30.73)
 29 Cordes, Ethan          15 Coeur D''Alene Ar    58.89      58.69  
             27.32        58.69 (31.37)
 30 Brito, Lucas           18 Davie Nadadores-    58.31      58.88  
             28.15        58.88 (30.73)
 31 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A    58.22      59.16  
             27.51        59.16 (31.65)
 32 Romany, Joshua         17 Una Dana-FG         58.15    1:04.96  
             28.58      1:04.96 (36.38)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 20:17PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     American: A 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open: O 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mann, Becca            15 Clearwater Aquat  4:42.69    4:41.24  
             29.94      1:04.00 (34.06)
        1:39.96 (35.96)     2:15.80 (35.84)
        2:56.99 (41.19)     3:38.54 (41.55)
        4:10.27 (31.73)     4:41.24 (30.97)
  2 Arevallo Salinas, Sam  18 Una Dana-FG       4:59.97    4:50.23  
             31.92      1:07.21 (35.29)
        1:45.49 (38.28)     2:23.75 (38.26)
        3:04.63 (40.88)     3:45.49 (40.86)
        4:18.41 (32.92)     4:50.23 (31.82)
  3 Stewart, Kylie         16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:55.47    4:52.08  
             30.42      1:05.37 (34.95)
        1:41.26 (35.89)     2:16.95 (35.69)
        3:00.86 (43.91)     3:45.89 (45.03)
        4:19.66 (33.77)     4:52.08 (32.42)
  4 McCann, Carolyn        17 King Aquatic Clu  5:05.73    4:58.17  
             31.40      1:07.91 (36.51)
        1:47.24 (39.33)     2:24.57 (37.33)
        3:06.16 (41.59)     3:47.91 (41.75)
        4:24.05 (36.14)     4:58.17 (34.12)
  5 Francis, Casey         18 Pine Crest Swimm  5:04.12    4:59.30  
             30.88      1:06.67 (35.79)
        1:45.61 (38.94)     2:23.26 (37.65)
        3:07.06 (43.80)     3:51.33 (44.27)
        4:26.04 (34.71)     4:59.30 (33.26)
  6 Kluge, Alena           20 Unattached-MR     5:02.03    5:00.68  
             31.91      1:07.76 (35.85)
        1:46.30 (38.54)     2:23.89 (37.59)
        3:08.35 (44.46)     3:52.61 (44.26)
        4:27.41 (34.80)     5:00.68 (33.27)
  7 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S  5:05.46    5:05.60  
             30.99      1:05.83 (34.84)
        1:44.25 (38.42)     2:21.46 (37.21)
        3:09.11 (47.65)     3:56.70 (47.59)
        4:31.64 (34.94)     5:05.60 (33.96)
 -- Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  5:05.64         DQ  
             31.84      1:10.12 (38.28)
        1:50.04 (39.92)     2:28.15 (38.11)
        3:10.27 (42.12)     3:54.97 (44.70)
        4:31.46 (36.49)          DQ (35.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pinto, Andreina        21 Una Gsc-FL        5:05.94    5:00.51  
             32.70      1:08.19 (35.49)
        1:45.39 (37.20)     2:24.45 (39.06)
        3:09.76 (45.31)     3:55.11 (45.35)
        4:27.80 (32.69)     5:00.51 (32.71)
 10 Christy, Katie         16 Dynamo Swim Club  5:10.28    5:05.46  
             31.73      1:08.25 (36.52)
        1:47.82 (39.57)     2:27.42 (39.60)
        3:10.94 (43.52)     3:56.59 (45.65)
        4:31.69 (35.10)     5:05.46 (33.77)
 11 Duggan, Katherine      16 Highlander Aquat  5:11.20    5:06.24  
             32.28      1:09.74 (37.46)
        1:48.72 (38.98)     2:25.68 (36.96)
        3:12.89 (47.21)     4:00.35 (47.46)
        4:33.94 (33.59)     5:06.24 (32.30)
 12 Nuszkowski, Danielle   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   5:11.35    5:08.27  
             33.65      1:10.23 (36.58)
        1:50.08 (39.85)     2:29.38 (39.30)
        3:16.52 (47.14)     4:03.26 (46.74)
        4:36.13 (32.87)     5:08.27 (32.14)
 13 Thomas, Madison        16 York YMCA-MA      5:11.85    5:11.82  
             33.02      1:11.21 (38.19)
        1:49.87 (38.66)     2:28.52 (38.65)
        3:15.04 (46.52)     4:02.32 (47.28)
        4:37.81 (35.49)     5:11.82 (34.01)
 14 Storino, Alyssa        16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  5:14.08    5:11.84  
             32.86      1:11.18 (38.32)
        1:54.12 (42.94)     2:35.32 (41.20)
        3:18.80 (43.48)     4:02.36 (43.56)
        4:37.77 (35.41)     5:11.84 (34.07)
 15 Vanderwel, Heidi       17 King Aquatic Clu  5:14.19    5:11.92  
             32.11      1:08.98 (36.87)
        1:47.55 (38.57)     2:25.20 (37.65)
        3:13.35 (48.15)     4:01.34 (47.99)
        4:37.34 (36.00)     5:11.92 (34.58)
 -- Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  5:12.00         DQ  
             32.98      1:09.43 (36.45)
        1:50.15 (40.72)     2:29.46 (39.31)
        3:15.89 (46.43)     4:02.64 (46.75)
        4:37.01 (34.37)          DQ (33.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hohne, Margaret        15 Ntc Aquatics-FL   5:15.23    5:10.99  
             33.27      1:11.26 (37.99)
        1:50.47 (39.21)     2:27.77 (37.30)
        3:14.83 (47.06)     4:01.86 (47.03)
        4:37.24 (35.38)     5:10.99 (33.75)
 18 Lapteva, Olga          15 Bolles School Sh  5:15.32    5:13.44  
             33.87      1:11.76 (37.89)
        1:53.95 (42.19)     2:34.73 (40.78)
        3:17.62 (42.89)     3:59.99 (42.37)
        4:37.76 (37.77)     5:13.44 (35.68)
 19 Ortu?o Clapera, Monts  20 Mexico            5:14.66    5:14.44  
             31.52      1:08.61 (37.09)
        1:51.31 (42.70)     2:33.81 (42.50)
        3:16.90 (43.09)     4:03.12 (46.22)
        4:39.92 (36.80)     5:14.44 (34.52)
 20 Haugen, Gianna         14 King Aquatic Clu  5:17.27    5:16.38  
             33.44      1:11.67 (38.23)
        1:52.63 (40.96)     2:31.84 (39.21)
        3:18.19 (46.35)     4:04.85 (46.66)
        4:41.08 (36.23)     5:16.38 (35.30)
 21 Rasmus, Claire         16 Bolles School Sh  5:17.40    5:16.55  
             33.71      1:12.39 (38.68)
        1:53.41 (41.02)     2:32.63 (39.22)
        3:19.31 (46.68)     4:05.93 (46.62)
        4:42.45 (36.52)     5:16.55 (34.10)
 22 Lowe, Carley           13 Highlander Aquat  5:15.94    5:17.25  
             33.93      1:12.02 (38.09)
        1:53.28 (41.26)     2:33.58 (40.30)
        3:20.39 (46.81)     4:06.75 (46.36)
        4:43.41 (36.66)     5:17.25 (33.84)
 23 Kopas, Allison         14 Davie Nadadores-  5:16.60    5:21.58  
             33.60      1:13.06 (39.46)
        1:54.38 (41.32)     2:35.85 (41.47)
        3:21.47 (45.62)     4:09.35 (47.88)
        4:45.12 (35.77)     5:21.58 (36.46)
 24 Rodriguez, Jessica     14 South Florida Aq  5:19.86    5:21.64  
             36.36      1:17.41 (41.05)
        1:59.54 (42.13)     2:39.00 (39.46)
        3:24.07 (45.07)     4:09.32 (45.25)
        4:45.89 (36.57)     5:21.64 (35.75)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Graham, Madison        15 Dynamo Swim Club  5:20.33    5:14.41  
             33.53      1:11.52 (37.99)
        1:52.15 (40.63)     2:31.22 (39.07)
        3:17.46 (46.24)     4:03.06 (45.60)
        4:39.27 (36.21)     5:14.41 (35.14)
 26 Schirmer, Caroline     14 Saint Andrew''s S  5:23.51    5:18.29  
             34.09      1:13.91 (39.82)
        1:54.76 (40.85)     2:34.08 (39.32)
        3:20.74 (46.66)     4:07.31 (46.57)
        4:43.50 (36.19)     5:18.29 (34.79)
 27 Olson, Mallory         16 Verona Aquatic C  5:22.08    5:21.71  
             35.52      1:17.29 (41.77)
        1:56.23 (38.94)     2:34.15 (37.92)
        3:23.36 (49.21)     4:12.53 (49.17)
        4:47.61 (35.08)     5:21.71 (34.10)
 28 Swartz, Lindsey        16 Pine Crest Swimm  5:21.58    5:22.87  
             35.55      1:15.95 (40.40)
        2:00.40 (44.45)     2:44.24 (43.84)
        3:27.78 (43.54)     4:11.99 (44.21)
        4:48.30 (36.31)     5:22.87 (34.57)
 29 Song, Amy              13 Bolles School Sh  5:26.72    5:23.42  
             34.42      1:13.46 (39.04)
        1:55.77 (42.31)     2:38.48 (42.71)
        3:22.96 (44.48)     4:08.29 (45.33)
        4:46.50 (38.21)     5:23.42 (36.92)
 -- Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  5:24.60         DQ  
             34.25      1:12.96 (38.71)
        1:56.38 (43.42)     2:39.04 (42.66)
        3:25.46 (46.42)     4:12.74 (47.28)
        4:49.10 (36.36)          DQ (35.41)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 20:27PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     American: A 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:05.25  6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  4:31.42    4:24.56  
             27.19        58.33 (31.14)
        1:31.37 (33.04)     2:03.55 (32.18)
        2:42.21 (38.66)     3:21.12 (38.91)
        3:53.79 (32.67)     4:24.56 (30.77)
  2 Enderica, Esteban      22 Davie Nadadores-  4:34.65    4:25.12  
             28.61      1:00.54 (31.93)
        1:35.70 (35.16)     2:10.92 (35.22)
        2:48.15 (37.23)     3:25.62 (37.47)
        3:56.72 (31.10)     4:25.12 (28.40)
  3 Dwyer, Conor           24 Una Gsc-FL        4:34.26    4:25.30  
             28.42      1:00.74 (32.32)
        1:35.98 (35.24)     2:09.49 (33.51)
        2:47.93 (38.44)     3:26.88 (38.95)
        3:57.30 (30.42)     4:25.30 (28.00)
  4 Flynn, Brandon         18 York YMCA-MA      4:31.80    4:31.28  
             28.62      1:00.78 (32.16)
        1:35.96 (35.18)     2:10.48 (34.52)
        2:49.20 (38.72)     3:28.82 (39.62)
        4:00.61 (31.79)     4:31.28 (30.67)
  5 Robles Castro, Miguel  26 Mexico            4:34.07    4:32.36  
             28.10      1:00.99 (32.89)
        1:36.62 (35.63)     2:10.49 (33.87)
        2:50.51 (40.02)     3:30.20 (39.69)
        4:02.75 (32.55)     4:32.36 (29.61)
  6 Rainey, Ian            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:34.41    4:33.60  
             28.78      1:01.47 (32.69)
        1:35.82 (34.35)     2:09.52 (33.70)
        2:49.28 (39.76)     3:29.80 (40.52)
        4:01.98 (32.18)     4:33.60 (31.62)
  7 Hedlin, Eric           19 Island Swimming   4:35.77    4:33.78  
             29.42      1:01.67 (32.25)
        1:36.68 (35.01)     2:10.58 (33.90)
        2:51.91 (41.33)     3:33.93 (42.02)
        4:04.48 (30.55)     4:33.78 (29.30)
  8 Claverie, Carlos       16 Venezuela         4:35.96    4:38.49  
             29.38      1:01.93 (32.55)
        1:40.66 (38.73)     2:17.75 (37.09)
        2:55.59 (37.84)     3:32.65 (37.06)
        4:06.19 (33.54)     4:38.49 (32.30)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Querciagrossa, August  21 Unattached-WV     4:37.49    4:30.95  
             28.49      1:01.50 (33.01)
        1:35.78 (34.28)     2:09.80 (34.02)
        2:49.09 (39.29)     3:28.67 (39.58)
        4:00.34 (31.67)     4:30.95 (30.61)
 10 White, Evan            17 OAK               4:38.41    4:33.79  
             28.53      1:01.19 (32.66)
        1:36.97 (35.78)     2:11.72 (34.75)
        2:50.56 (38.84)     3:29.04 (38.48)
        4:02.27 (33.23)     4:33.79 (31.52)
 11 Salmon, Brayden        19 Swim ON           4:38.93    4:35.85  
             28.62      1:01.47 (32.85)
        1:37.56 (36.09)     2:12.99 (35.43)
        2:52.70 (39.71)     3:32.34 (39.64)
        4:05.20 (32.86)     4:35.85 (30.65)
 12 Trujillo Aviles, Ezeq  22 Mexico            4:39.67    4:36.45  
             29.28      1:03.23 (33.95)
        1:38.70 (35.47)     2:13.14 (34.44)
        2:53.57 (40.43)     3:33.25 (39.68)
        4:05.57 (32.32)     4:36.45 (30.88)
 13 Depawlikowski, Boleck  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:41.93    4:38.62  
             29.83      1:03.22 (33.39)
        1:38.65 (35.43)     2:13.47 (34.82)
        2:54.64 (41.17)     3:36.09 (41.45)
        4:08.27 (32.18)     4:38.62 (30.35)
 14 Olvera  Alejos, Andre  17 Mexico            4:41.38    4:40.65  
             29.28      1:02.36 (33.08)
        1:38.50 (36.14)     2:13.57 (35.07)
        2:55.05 (41.48)     3:37.48 (42.43)
        4:09.61 (32.13)     4:40.65 (31.04)
 15 Shvetsov, Dmitriy      20 Redlands Swim Te  4:39.62    4:41.65  
             29.28      1:02.79 (33.51)
        1:40.57 (37.78)     2:17.00 (36.43)
        2:56.61 (39.61)     3:36.49 (39.88)
        4:09.58 (33.09)     4:41.65 (32.07)
 16 Sanders, Grant         15 Clearwater Aquat  4:41.50    4:45.53  
             28.89      1:02.59 (33.70)
        1:40.66 (38.07)     2:17.24 (36.58)
        2:57.89 (40.65)     3:39.25 (41.36)
        4:13.37 (34.12)     4:45.53 (32.16)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Holmquist, Stephen     16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:44.42    4:40.12  
             29.59      1:03.10 (33.51)
        1:39.82 (36.72)     2:15.93 (36.11)
        2:55.50 (39.57)     3:35.69 (40.19)
        4:08.57 (32.88)     4:40.12 (31.55)
 18 Arteta, Andy           17 Venezuela         4:44.98    4:40.92  
             28.65      1:02.22 (33.57)
        1:39.72 (37.50)     2:15.30 (35.58)
        2:58.10 (42.80)     3:38.19 (40.09)
        4:11.12 (32.93)     4:40.92 (29.80)
 19 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:43.07    4:41.61  
                            1:03.36 ( )
        1:40.71 (37.35)     2:16.16 (35.45)
        2:57.72 (41.56)     3:39.76 (42.04)
        4:11.76 (32.00)     4:41.61 (29.85)
 20 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  4:44.37    4:43.40  
             29.04      1:02.69 (33.65)
        1:40.19 (37.50)     2:16.39 (36.20)
        2:57.15 (40.76)     3:39.08 (41.93)
        4:11.72 (32.64)     4:43.40 (31.68)
 21 Dolan, Maxwell         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:47.87    4:44.86  
             28.41      1:01.88 (33.47)
        1:39.33 (37.45)     2:15.85 (36.52)
        2:56.52 (40.67)     3:38.12 (41.60)
        4:11.71 (33.59)     4:44.86 (33.15)
 22 Warner, Shawn          18 Saint Andrew''s S  4:50.83    4:50.44  
             29.26      1:02.13 (32.87)
        1:41.71 (39.58)     2:18.74 (37.03)
        3:01.75 (43.01)     3:45.80 (44.05)
        4:20.06 (34.26)     4:50.44 (30.38)
 23 Meneses, Manuel        20 Guatemala         4:48.07    4:51.34  
             29.87      1:04.49 (34.62)
        1:43.42 (38.93)     2:21.03 (37.61)
        3:03.63 (42.60)     3:46.43 (42.80)
        4:19.88 (33.45)     4:51.34 (31.46)
 24 Moen, Matthew          18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:51.96    4:53.81  
             30.07      1:06.29 (36.22)
        1:43.00 (36.71)     2:19.40 (36.40)
        3:02.60 (43.20)     3:46.45 (43.85)
        4:20.54 (34.09)     4:53.81 (33.27)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 King, Chance           17 York YMCA-MA      4:53.28    4:48.54  
             29.21      1:02.79 (33.58)
        1:40.37 (37.58)     2:16.59 (36.22)
        3:00.03 (43.44)     3:43.42 (43.39)
        4:16.70 (33.28)     4:48.54 (31.84)
 26 Ross, Daniel           17 York YMCA-MA      4:54.96    4:48.86  
             30.70      1:05.12 (34.42)
        1:43.05 (37.93)     2:19.54 (36.49)
        3:02.30 (42.76)     3:44.99 (42.69)
        4:18.23 (33.24)     4:48.86 (30.63)
 27 Cusick, Patrick        16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:54.20    4:50.91  
             28.50      1:02.75 (34.25)
        1:41.47 (38.72)     2:17.42 (35.95)
        3:01.46 (44.04)     3:44.99 (43.53)
        4:18.43 (33.44)     4:50.91 (32.48)
 28 Nardozzi, Matthew      16 Highlander Aquat  4:53.26    4:52.45  
                            1:06.23 ( )
        1:43.37 (37.14)     2:20.50 (37.13)
                                3:44.65 ( )
      4:52.45 (1:07.80)                    
 29 Evenson, Alex          17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:55.14    4:55.28  
             30.86      1:07.10 (36.24)
        1:45.32 (38.22)     2:22.66 (37.34)
        3:06.00 (43.34)     3:49.40 (43.40)
        4:22.68 (33.28)     4:55.28 (32.60)
 30 Avila, Manuel          17 Performance Aqua  4:54.58    4:58.30  
             30.12      1:06.37 (36.25)
        1:44.72 (38.35)     2:22.40 (37.68)
        3:07.39 (44.99)     3:51.85 (44.46)
        4:25.14 (33.29)     4:58.30 (33.16)
 31 Limaldi, Jacob         15 Ocean County Ymc  4:58.97    5:01.53  
             31.05      1:08.11 (37.06)
        1:48.40 (40.29)     2:29.88 (41.48)
        3:10.02 (40.14)     3:52.17 (42.15)
        4:27.05 (34.88)     5:01.53 (34.48)
 -- Vasquez, Cristian      20 Guatemala         4:56.26         DQ  
             30.38      1:05.69 (35.31)
        1:48.31 (42.62)     2:29.51 (41.20)
        3:09.96 (40.45)     3:52.44 (42.48)
        4:26.14 (33.70)          DQ (32.30)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 19:30PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     American: A 3:34.24  7/28/2012 USA Olympic Team
                          M Franklin, J Hardy,
    U.S. Open: O 3:35.11  8/21/2010 USA Pan Pacific Team
                          N Coughlin, J Hardy, A Weir, D Vollmer
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 York YMCA-MA  ''A''                   3:51.82    3:54.84  
     1) Harnish, Courtney 13          2) Price, Nicole 17             
     3) Griffin, Victoria 17          4) Small, Meghan 14             
             28.39        58.92 (58.92)
        1:27.08 (28.16)     1:57.39 (58.47)
        2:25.64 (28.25)     2:56.43 (59.04)
        3:24.37 (27.94)     3:54.84 (58.41)
  2 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:23.39Y   3:56.64  
     1) Thomas-Howells, Siwan 15      2) Hodgson, Jessica 17          
     3) Rasmus, Claire 16             4) Schmidt, Kasey 15            
             28.58        59.49 (59.49)
        1:27.57 (28.08)     1:58.34 (58.85)
        2:26.86 (28.52)     2:57.59 (59.25)
        3:25.33 (27.74)     3:56.64 (59.05)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''A''            3:52.62    3:57.31  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 16             2) Christy, Katie 16            
     3) Christy, Jamie 17             4) Stafford, Nicole 18          
             28.54        58.83 (58.83)
                            1:16.52 (17.69)
        1:26.74 (10.22)     1:57.95 (41.43)
        2:26.49 (28.54)   3:57.31 (1:59.36)
  4 Venezuela  ''A''                      3:51.99    3:58.49  
     1) Pinto, Jeserik 22             2) Toledo, Mercedes 23          
     3) Torrellas Valecillos, Erika 2 4) Rodriguez, Wendy 25          
             28.57        59.90 (59.90)
                            1:59.46 (59.56)
        2:28.32 (28.86)   2:59.50 (1:00.04)
        3:27.69 (28.19)     3:58.49 (58.99)
  5 Saint Andrew''s S-FG  ''A''            3:24.15Y   3:58.96  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) Goodwin, Darby 16            
     3) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael 15  4) Moroney, Megan 15            
             28.67        59.94 (59.94)
        1:27.97 (28.03)     1:58.79 (58.85)
        2:27.32 (28.53)   2:59.04 (1:00.25)
        3:27.64 (28.60)     3:58.96 (59.92)
  6 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''A''            3:24.83Y   3:59.77  
     1) Sutherland, Ashley 15         2) Vanderwel, Heidi 17          
     3) McCann, Carolyn 17            4) Haugen, Gianna 14            
             27.71        57.90 (57.90)
                            1:14.86 (16.96)
        1:27.08 (12.22)     1:58.53 (43.67)
        2:27.75 (29.22)   3:59.77 (2:01.24)
  7 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''             3:52.68    4:03.54  
     1) Schulhofer, Alina 18          2) Cicenia, Angela 18           
     3) Fiorenzi, Philomena 17        4) Vandenberg, Daniella 16      
             29.49    1:00.69 (1:00.69)
        1:29.61 (28.92)   2:01.10 (1:00.41)
        2:30.04 (28.94)   3:02.29 (1:01.19)
        3:31.54 (29.25)   4:03.54 (1:01.25)    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            2/14/2013 - 19:30PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013        
 
 Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     American: A 3:08.24  8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team
                          M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak
    U.S. Open: O 3:14.20  4/6/2003  Team USA/Duel in the Pool
                          S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Germany  ''A''                        3:24.00    3:26.83  
     1) Lebherz, Yannick 24           2) Wolf, Felix 23               
     3) Spielhagen, Tom 16            4) Suck, Tim Thorben 19         
             24.36        50.82 (50.82)
        1:15.24 (24.42)     1:42.87 (52.05)
        2:07.36 (24.49)     2:35.74 (52.87)
        2:59.51 (23.77)     3:26.83 (51.09)
  2 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''A''            3:27.84    3:29.93  
     1) Booth, Josh 17                2) Condorelli, Santo 18         
     3) Dressel, Caeleb 16            4) Murphy, Ryan 17              
             25.73        53.32 (53.32)
                            1:10.83 (17.51)
         1:18.58 (7.75)     1:45.80 (34.97)
      3:03.42 (1:17.62)   3:29.93 (1:44.13)
  3 Redlands Swim Te-CA  ''A''            3:28.88    3:30.70  
     1) Tulupov, Daniil 24            2) Hale, Joseph 22              
     3) Coan, Kyle 17                 4) Shvetsov, Dmitriy 20         
             25.07        52.69 (52.69)
        1:17.57 (24.88)     1:45.13 (52.44)
        2:09.86 (24.73)     2:37.37 (52.24)
        3:03.19 (25.82)     3:30.70 (53.33)
  4 Venezuela  ''A''                      3:27.85    3:31.84  
     1) Perez, Miguel 17              2) Sanchez, Cherly 15           
     3) Doria, Andres 17              4) Lopez, Jesus 17              
             25.38        52.97 (52.97)
        1:18.96 (25.99)     1:46.85 (53.88)
        2:11.56 (24.71)     2:39.37 (52.52)
        3:04.71 (25.34)     3:31.84 (52.47)
  5 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''             3:26.76    3:36.73  
     1) Carter, Dylan 17              2) Gomez, Roberto 24            
     3) Marin, Jesus 20               4) Le Grand, Jemal 18           
             26.54        55.90 (55.90)
                            1:13.43 (17.53)
         1:21.49 (8.06)     1:50.14 (36.71)
      3:36.73 (1:46.59)                    
  6 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            2:59.82Y   3:42.07  
     1) Goossen, Emiro 18             2) Fonteno, Michael 16          
     3) Carbone, Joseph 16            4) McPheters, Matthew 17        
             26.59        55.62 (55.62)
        1:22.25 (26.63)     1:51.35 (55.73)
        2:17.93 (26.58)     2:47.05 (55.70)
        3:13.29 (26.24)     3:42.07 (55.02)
  7 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  ''A''            3:28.19    3:49.62  
     1) Haeffner, William 16          2) Evenson, Alex 17             
     3) Contich, Henry 15             4) Behnam, Alexander 17         
             26.72        55.22 (55.22)
        1:22.49 (27.27)     1:53.90 (58.68)
        2:21.65 (27.75)     2:52.66 (58.76)
        3:19.79 (27.13)     3:49.62 (56.96)