ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Georgia A-AAAAA
2/9/2013-2/9/2013
Atlanta, Georgia USA

Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License              2/9/2013 - 16:31PM
    2013 GHSA 1-5A State Swimming & Diving Meet - 2/8/2013 to 2/9/2013     
                          Sanction #: GA13-020OBS                          
 
 Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:33.63  2/8/2013  Dalton, DALT-GA
                          T Dale, P Scarborough, E Young, T Mathis
         Pool: & 1:23.88  1/1/2006  Arizona
                          Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett
 National Pub: $ 1:30.27  3/19/2010 Hershey H.S., Hershey (PA)
                          Nolan, Ruddle, Greer, Young
 National Ind: % 1:28.02  11/10/2012Bolles, Bolles
                          Murphy, Schooling, Booth, Condorelli
                 1:34.85  AA-A
                 1:36.56  AA-C
                 1:51.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 DALT-GA                       1:33.63    1:32.93#AA-A    40  
     1) Dale, Taylor 12               2) r:+0.35 Scarborough, Prson 12
     3) r:+0.37 Young, Ethan 9        4) r:+0.27 Mathis, Taylor 11    
    r:+0.66  22.23        49.09 (26.86)
        1:11.40 (22.31)     1:32.93 (21.53)
  2 STPX-GA                       1:39.99    1:38.07 GHSA    34  
     1) O''Toole, Connor 11            2) r:+0.36 Orr, Basil 11        
     3) r:+0.37 Bentz, Gunnar 11      4) r:+0.36 Halbig, Zach 11      
    r:+0.69  27.02        53.89 (26.87)
        1:15.71 (21.82)     1:38.07 (22.36)
  3 NHLL-GA                       1:38.89    1:38.21 GHSA    32  
     1) Powers, Paul 11               2) r:+0.34 Powers, Ty 10        
     3) r:+0.29 Brown, Bradley 12     4) r:+0.02 Schofield, David 10  
    r:+0.68  23.50        49.06 (25.56)
        1:15.48 (26.42)     1:38.21 (22.73)
  4 WSTM-GA                       1:40.07    1:39.27 GHSA    30  
     1) Leonard, Patrick 10           2) r:+0.34 Stith, William 11    
     3) r:+0.23 Cox, Derek 9          4) r:+0.27                      
    r:+0.57  26.59        54.45 (27.86)
        1:16.97 (22.52)     1:39.27 (22.30)
  5 HINN-GA                       1:41.60    1:40.56 GHSA    28  
     1) Hayes, Patrick 11             2) r:+0.57 Jones, Bates 12      
     3) r:+0.35 DeHaven, Clayton 11   4) r:+0.04 Kale, Mark 10        
    r:+0.61  28.01        54.94 (26.93)
        1:18.86 (23.92)     1:40.56 (21.70)
  6 OCON-GA                       1:41.37    1:40.60 GHSA    26  
     1) Brook, Evan 10                2) r:+0.06 Masters, Wil 12      
     3) r:+0.41 Materne, Michael 11   4) r:+0.55 Wiltse, Jacob 12     
    r:+0.84  26.75        53.87 (27.12)
        1:18.85 (24.98)     1:40.60 (21.75)
  7 PAID-GA                       1:41.75    1:42.15 GHSA    24  
     1) Farris, Dean 9                2) r:+0.49 Lin, Alex 11         
     3) r:+0.29 Smith, Jake 9         4) r:+0.44 Levy, Eli 9          
    r:+0.75  25.71        54.63 (28.92)
        1:19.06 (24.43)     1:42.15 (23.09)
 -- MRST-GA                       1:38.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lorys, Christian 9            2) r:-0.08 Mafundikwa, Taunda 12
     3) r:+0.30 BeMiller, Alex 10     4) r:+0.20 Young, Braxton 11    
    r:+0.70  25.06        51.83 (26.77)
        1:15.18 (23.35)          DQ (20.51)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 EAST-GA                       1:42.48    1:41.69 GHSA    18  
     1) Mitchell, Jack 11             2) r:+0.19 Ellwanger, Robbie 12 
     3) r:+0.18 Ellwanger, Joey 12    4) r:+0.16 Stewart, Samuel 11   
    r:+0.64  26.06        54.28 (28.22)
        1:19.06 (24.78)     1:41.69 (22.63)
 10 MCIN-GA                       1:42.36    1:42.23 GHSA    14  
     1) Machemehl, Chipper 10         2) r:+0.30 Wukovits, Nick 9     
     3) r:+0.14 Chang, Nick 12        4) r:+0.34 Downs, Jefferson 9   
    r:+0.73  25.22        54.05 (28.83)
        1:18.88 (24.83)     1:42.23 (23.35)
 11 GACS-GA                       1:42.57    1:42.32 GHSA    11  
     1) Dye, Hunter 10                2) r:+0.19 Keller, Landon 10    
     3) r:+0.45 Musser, Max 12        4) r:+0.18 Jacobi, Jake 11      
    r:+0.62  26.07        54.87 (28.80)
        1:19.79 (24.92)     1:42.32 (22.53)
 11 CHAM-GA                       1:43.45    1:42.32 GHSA    11  
     1) Jordan, Jacob 10              2) r:+0.24 Perry, Alex 9        
     3) r:+0.10 Mitchell, John 9      4) r:+0.18 Oh, Nicholas 10      
    r:+0.57  26.91        56.42 (29.51)
        1:20.70 (24.28)     1:42.32 (21.62)
 13 NOCN-GA                       1:42.85    1:42.74 GHSA     8  
     1) Devaney, Garrett 11           2) r:+0.48 Kalessa, Dylan 10    
     3) r:+0.17 Devaney, Preston 12   4) r:+0.18 Hutto, Kyle 10       
    r:+0.87  26.19        55.17 (28.98)
        1:19.64 (24.47)     1:42.74 (23.10)
 14 NATL-GA                       1:43.83    1:43.34 GHSA     6  
     1) Angle, Sam 9                  2) r:+0.22 Boatwright, Samuel 12
     3) r:+0.12 Torres, Chaz 10       4) r:+0.27 Maebry, Dillon 12    
    r:+0.76  27.14        54.44 (27.30)
        1:20.80 (26.36)     1:43.34 (22.54)
 15 CHST-GA                       1:43.78    1:43.48 GHSA     4  
     1) Taylor, Tristan 10            2) r:+0.51 Grater, Luke 9       
     3) r:+0.28 Hene, Jack 12         4) r:+0.57 Austin, Trace 9      
    r:+0.67  25.46        54.98 (29.52)
        1:19.40 (24.42)     1:43.48 (24.08)
 16 LKSD-GA                       1:44.28    1:44.61 GHSA     2  
     1) Fagan, Wilder 10              2) r:+0.36 Handley, Jake 12     
     3) r:+0.40 Syre, William 10      4) r:+0.25 Burdette-Sapp,ayes 12
    r:+0.68  27.38        57.01 (29.63)
        1:22.73 (25.72)     1:44.61 (21.88)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 LGNV-GA                       1:44.64                   
     1) Vincent, Davis 11             2) McGraw, Alandas 12           
     3) Harris, Sully 11              4) Patzer, Zack 11              
             27.09        56.13 (29.04)
        1:21.64 (25.51)     1:44.64 (23.00)
 18 STML-GA                       1:44.79                   
     1) Scott, Robert 11              2) Hall, Andrew 12              
     3) Lee, Junhan 9                 4) Wright, Timothy 11           
             26.26        57.40 (31.14)
        1:22.39 (24.99)     1:44.79 (22.40)
 19 GRNB-GA                       1:44.81                   
     1) Tippett, Dallin 10            2) Frizzi, Nick 11              
     3) Hogue, Andrew 10              4) Maher, Michael 10            
             26.98        56.73 (29.75)
        1:21.98 (25.25)     1:44.81 (22.83)
 20 POPE-GA                       1:45.41                   
     1) Bennett, Landon 11            2) Garvey, Tyler 9              
     3) Phillipe, Vincent 12          4) Giles, Josh 12               
             26.83        56.25 (29.42)
        1:21.61 (25.36)     1:45.41 (23.80)
 21 EVAN-GA                       1:46.00                   
     1) Petras, Mitchell 10           2) Keeler, Dillon 11            
     3) Thornton, Joey 10             4) Arnette, Tim 11              
             26.78        56.86 (30.08)
        1:22.41 (25.55)     1:46.00 (23.59)
 22 NGAT-GA                       1:46.27                   
     1) Moore, Justin 10              2) Griffiths, Harrison 10       
     3) Wheeler, Andrew 11            4) Durrance, Russell 12         
             24.27        56.36 (32.09)
        1:21.87 (25.51)     1:46.27 (24.40)
 23 WSLY-GA                       1:46.32                   
     1) Hedrick, Luke 10              2) Lee, William 10              
     3) Lloyd, Jack 12                4) Cusick, Jake 12              
             27.16        58.34 (31.18)
        1:23.82 (25.48)     1:46.32 (22.50)
 24 WWAC-GA                       1:46.59                   
     1) Uphouse, William 11           2) Lin, Beldon 11               
     3) Gresham, Stefan 11            4) King, James 11               
             28.54        59.19 (30.65)
        1:24.85 (25.66)     1:46.59 (21.74)
 25 SQYH-GA                       1:46.76                   
     1) Syers, Jack 11                2) Renner, Kyle 9               
     3) Copeland, Cody 12             4) Syers, Ben 11                
             25.65        57.20 (31.55)
        1:24.23 (27.03)     1:46.76 (22.53)
 26 ROME-GA                       1:47.52                   
     1) Douglas, James 12             2) Hightower, Carter 12         
     3) McCormick, Winston 10         4) Edmondson, Grady 11          
             28.48        59.51 (31.03)
        1:24.76 (25.25)     1:47.52 (22.76)
 26 DCTR-GA                       1:47.52                   
     1) Garlow, Adam 11               2) Leonardo, Christian 12       
     3) Hanna, Devon 10               4) Michael, Thibadeau 12        
             27.93        57.50 (29.57)
        1:23.76 (26.26)     1:47.52 (23.76)
 28 DUNW-GA                       1:47.89                   
     1) Slimming, Jonny 12            2) Wulff, Justin 12             
     3) Hicks, John 12                4) Schlosser, Alex 11           
             28.05        57.70 (29.65)
        1:23.65 (25.95)     1:47.89 (24.24)
 29 NSPG-GA                       1:48.15                   
     1) Lever, Callum 12              2) Stovall, Josh 11             
     3) Berry, Scott 12               4) Sanders, Jackson 11          
             28.14        59.22 (31.08)
        1:23.54 (24.32)     1:48.15 (24.61)
 30 FORC-GA                       1:48.24                   
     1) Gross, Brandon 10             2) Belt, Logan 9                
     3) Fasnacht, Nathaniel 12        4) Millican, Sebastian 10       
             27.41        56.79 (29.38)
        1:23.23 (26.44)     1:48.24 (25.01)
 31 PACE-GA                       1:49.36                   
     1) McCrea, John 12               2) Wiener, Jason 12             
     3) Sadlo, William 12             4) Golde, Kal 11                
             28.32        57.64 (29.32)
        1:24.93 (27.29)     1:49.36 (24.43)
 32 RVWD-GA                       1:49.67                   
     1) Caruthers, Drew 10            2) Marmon, Harris 11            
     3) Hodge, Larson 10              4) Berland, Jan 10              
             28.91        59.01 (30.10)
        1:25.93 (26.92)     1:49.67 (23.74)
 33 RIVM-GA                       1:49.76                   
     1) Blakeslee, Ian 11             2) Pearson, Tucker 10           
     3) Westerkamp, Franklin 9        4) Toney, Skyer 12              
             27.01      1:01.78 (34.77)
        1:27.58 (25.80)     1:49.76 (22.18)
 34 KELL-GA                       1:50.58                   
     1) Brown, Chase 9                2) Hay, Cameron 12              
     3) Hanson, Joshua 12             4) Korbett, Caleb 12            
             29.24      1:00.92 (31.68)
        1:26.34 (25.42)     1:50.58 (24.24)
 35 LKEV-GA                       1:51.39                   
     1) Carter, Eric 11               2) Nelson, Bobby 12             
     3) Meixiong, Gerry 11            4) Best, Jacob 9                
             28.19        57.78 (29.59)
        1:25.13 (27.35)     1:51.39 (26.26)
 36 WDLD-GA                       1:51.85                   
     1) Jones, Kenneth David 12       2) Coetzee, Justin 12           
     3) Stone, Austin 12              4) Castro, Bronson 11           
             29.21        59.21 (30.00)
        1:27.81 (28.60)     1:51.85 (24.04)
 37 COLM-GA                       1:53.65                   
     1) Bray, Walton 12               2) Marsh, Thomas 10             
     3) Orderique, Jorge 10           4) Lewis, Marvin 12             
             28.84      1:01.90 (33.06)
        1:29.15 (27.25)     1:53.65 (24.50)
 38 TCKR-GA                       2:01.21                   
     1) Kelly, Collin 10              2) Ashby, Ben 11                
     3) Nicholas, Noah 9              4) Jackson, Solomon 12          
             36.34      1:09.57 (33.23)
        1:35.77 (26.20)     2:01.21 (25.44)
 39 WNBW-GA                       2:07.45                   
     1) Hendrickson, Ryan 10          2) Glenn, Jared 12              
     3) Kay, Dakotah 9                4) Lofton, Nelson 10            
             33.65      1:08.07 (34.42)
        1:38.76 (30.69)     2:07.45 (28.69)
 -- NTVW-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Gao, Wilson 12                2) Utesch, Phillip 10           
     3) Chen, Edward 10               4) Caras, John 11               
             29.78        59.17 (29.39)
        1:26.10 (26.93)          DQ (22.90)
 -- CLKC-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Blankenship, Conor 10         2) Churchwell, Fear 9           
     3) Germain, Jacques 10           4) Boza, Harrison 12            
             30.06      1:01.95 (31.89)
        1:30.72 (28.77)          DQ (26.07)
 -- NCCH-GA                          DFS                    
     1) Bohannan, Ryan 10             2) Barton, Mark 9               
     3) Parke, Mitchell 11            4) Frazier, Ryan 11      
  
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:45.01  2/13/2011 Lassiter
                          S Bosma, S O''Malley, J Drake, K Carducci
         Pool: & 1:37.89  2/16/2011 University of North Carolina
                          C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane
 National Pub: $ 1:41.01  11/19/2011Holland H.S., Holland (MI)
                          Bartholomew, Vandermullen, Garcia, Morren
 National Ind: % 1:40.73  5/21/2011 Carondolet
                          White, Gargalikis, Ray, Chenault
                 1:46.54  AA-A
                 1:48.60  AA-C
                 2:07.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 WSTM-GA                       1:49.56    1:43.96#AA-A    40  
     1) Christy, Katie 10             2) r:+0.27 Christy, Jamie 12    
     3) r:+0.19 Stafford, Nicole 12   4) r:+0.26 Redding, Erika 12    
    r:+0.58  26.84        55.97 (29.13)
        1:19.95 (23.98)     1:43.96 (24.01)
  2 STPX-GA                       1:50.18    1:49.34 GHSA    34  
     1) Gilbert, Sara 10              2) r:+0.27 Hays, Margo 10       
     3) r:+0.21 Durmer, Julia 10      4) r:+0.04 Dabney, Devon 12     
    r:+0.72  26.99        58.40 (31.41)
        1:25.40 (27.00)     1:49.34 (23.94)
  3 MRST-GA                       1:52.05    1:49.57 GHSA    32  
     1) Locker, Anne 10               2) r:+0.33 Lagod, Hannah 9      
     3) r:+1.44 Erickson, Devon 11    4) r:+0.39 Staley, Kelley 12    
    r:+0.70  27.85        58.87 (31.02)
        1:25.14 (26.27)     1:49.57 (24.43)
  4 PACE-GA                       1:51.46    1:50.62 GHSA    30  
     1) Graham, Madison 9             2) r:+0.35 LaMastra, Gwynnie 11 
     3) r:+0.52 Ferry, Grace 9        4) r:+0.40 Appel, Brenner 9     
    r:+0.75  28.17        58.11 (29.94)
        1:24.54 (26.43)     1:50.62 (26.08)
  5 NTVW-GA                       1:52.46    1:52.69 GHSA    28  
     1) Popenov, Elizabeth 9          2) r:+0.44 Yang, Emily 10       
     3) r:+0.39 Prince, Kelsey 10     4) r:+0.19 Williams, Rachel 11  
    r:+0.79  28.63      1:00.50 (31.87)
        1:27.10 (26.60)     1:52.69 (25.59)
  6 OCON-GA                       1:52.85    1:52.82 GHSA    26  
     1) Williamson, Annie 10          2) r:+0.42 McElhannon, Caline 11
     3) r:+0.46 Filipov, Gabby 10     4) r:+0.23 Eisenman, Emily 12   
    r:+0.72  28.03        58.58 (30.55)
        1:27.87 (29.29)     1:52.82 (24.95)
  7 MCIN-GA                       1:53.77    1:52.89 GHSA    24  
     1) Beall, Missy 12               2) r:+0.42 Schmid, Alexandra 10 
     3) r:+0.28 Bond, Courtney 10     4) r:+0.32 Mason, Karley 9      
    r:+0.73  25.90        58.79 (32.89)
        1:26.24 (27.45)     1:52.89 (26.65)
  8 WWAC-GA                       1:53.59    1:53.40 GHSA    22  
     1) Krawcheck, Sarah 11           2) r:+0.32 Coats, Sarah 11      
     3) r:+0.47 Justus, Rebecca 11    4) r:+0.30 Bernot, Charlotte 9  
    r:+0.61  30.47      1:01.20 (30.73)
        1:28.37 (27.17)     1:53.40 (25.03)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 POPE-GA                       1:54.15    1:52.49 GHSA    18  
     1) Prestel, Kirby 10             2) r:+0.61 Murray, Emma 10      
     3) r:+0.51 Bell, Katie 12        4) r:+0.39 Day, Kodi 12         
    r:+0.78  29.87        59.67 (29.80)
        1:27.22 (27.55)     1:52.49 (25.27)
 10 SVAA-GA                       1:54.10    1:54.09 GHSA    14  
     1) Horan, Devin 10               2) r:+0.36 Johnson, Emily 11    
     3) r:+0.30 Wayner, Darby 10      4) r:+0.00 Royek, Amanda 10     
    r:+0.74  29.93      1:03.28 (33.35)
        1:28.78 (25.50)     1:54.09 (25.31)
 11 LOVT-GA                       1:55.02    1:55.56 GHSA    12  
     1) Sinkler, Maggie 12            2) r:+0.32 Jones, Anna Kate 12  
     3) r:+0.41 Sloman, Samantha 9    4) r:+0.08 Benton, Abby 10      
    r:+0.62  30.48      1:02.91 (32.43)
        1:29.62 (26.71)     1:55.56 (25.94)
 12 WSLY-GA                       1:56.52    1:55.74 GHSA    10  
     1) Ciccotello, Carrie 11         2) r:+0.41 Loach, Allison 9     
     3) r:+0.32 Koch, Rachel 12       4) r:+0.42 White, Caroline 11   
    r:+0.70  29.89      1:04.50 (34.61)
        1:30.31 (25.81)     1:55.74 (25.43)
 13 ALTO-GA                       1:56.54    1:56.88 GHSA     8  
     1) Larkin, Katie 9               2) r:+0.44 McCartney, Lauren 9  
     3) r:+0.34 Malone, Aja 11        4) r:+0.38 Heilman, Katie 9     
    r:+0.69  30.08      1:06.06 (35.98)
        1:30.78 (24.72)     1:56.88 (26.10)
 14 BLTR-GA                       1:57.87    1:57.29 GHSA     6  
     1) O''Connor, Meagan 10           2) r:+0.46 Fishman, Emily 11    
     3) r:+0.34 Finkle, Caroline 12   4) r:+0.15 Weidner, Elise 11    
    r:+0.86  30.40      1:03.56 (33.16)
        1:29.94 (26.38)     1:57.29 (27.35)
 15 KELL-GA                       1:58.40    1:57.35 GHSA     4  
     1) Morris, Magee 12              2) r:+0.45 Montag, Ashley 12    
     3) r:+0.57 Bristow, Madison 10   4) r:+0.57 Ham, Alexandria 9    
    r:+0.76  30.79      1:03.40 (32.61)
        1:32.03 (28.63)     1:57.35 (25.32)
 16 LAGR-GA                       1:58.40    1:59.76 GHSA     2  
     1) Paschal, Maddie 12            2) r:+0.41 Yin, Christine 9     
     3) r:+0.59 Conrad, Jenna 9       4) r:+0.11 Tomlinson, Emily 12  
    r:+0.77  28.82      1:03.87 (35.05)
        1:33.37 (29.50)     1:59.76 (26.39)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 LKEV-GA                       1:59.24                   
     1) Nelson, Emma 10               2) Crowley, Carson 12           
     3) Older, Katy 9                 4) Chafin, Ashley 11            
             29.64      1:03.89 (34.25)
        1:31.51 (27.62)     1:59.24 (27.73)
 18 DUNW-GA                      J1:59.24                   
     1) Yates, Abby 9                 2) Wulff, Emma 10               
     3) Passow, Rebekah 11            4) Pyne, Shawn 12               
             30.63      1:05.84 (35.21)
        1:34.78 (28.94)     1:59.24 (24.46)
 19 STML-GA                       1:59.27                   
     1) Goldblatt, Johanna 10         2) Chrzanowski, Nicole 12       
     3) Hammond, Ana 10               4) Phinney, Sarah 9             
             27.47      1:03.32 (35.85)
        1:33.08 (29.76)     1:59.27 (26.19)
 20 GRNB-GA                       1:59.42                   
     1) Haney, Leah 12                2) Troutman, Rebecca 9          
     3) Blair, Briana 12              4) Blair, Emily Meghan 11       
             29.20      1:02.08 (32.88)
        1:33.03 (30.95)     1:59.42 (26.39)
 21 NSPG-GA                       1:59.90                   
     1) Plowman, Morgan 11            2) Laupus, Le 11                
     3) Robertson, Cayla 12           4) Demetry, Madison 12          
             29.61      1:03.21 (33.60)
        1:32.56 (29.35)     1:59.90 (27.34)
 22 SQYH-GA                       2:00.44                   
     1) Pelzek, Rachel 10             2) Williams, Morgan 9           
     3) Kosloski, Kristina 11         4) Knowles, Mallory 12          
             29.93      1:05.13 (35.20)
        1:32.24 (27.11)     2:00.44 (28.20)
 23 LGNV-GA                       2:01.52                   
     1) Bowen, Lauren 10              2) Kortman, Blayke 11           
     3) Hammett, Bailee 9             4) Roberts, Chelsea 12          
             30.54      1:04.61 (34.07)
        1:33.04 (28.43)     2:01.52 (28.48)
 24 RCHH-GA                       2:02.10                   
     1) Thompson, Alex 11             2) Gulle, Jenna 12              
     3) Gulle, Jordyn 9               4) Thompson, Veronica 9         
             30.24      1:03.68 (33.44)
        1:33.21 (29.53)     2:02.10 (28.89)
 25 PAID-GA                       2:02.22                   
     1) Terry, MaryKatheryn 11        2) Clark, Leni 12               
     3) Hubbard, Caroline 9           4) Givens, Brunti 10            
             28.07      1:02.27 (34.20)
        1:33.01 (30.74)     2:02.22 (29.21)
 26 CALD-GA                       2:02.35                   
     1) Forrester, Patricia 12        2) Hartman, Lydia 12            
     3) Hulsey, Caty 12               4) Kramer, Jilia 9              
             27.25      1:03.28 (36.03)
        1:31.30 (28.02)     2:02.35 (31.05)
 27 CRKV-GA                       2:02.46                   
     1) Wallin, Lauren 9              2) Kendall, Jordan 9            
     3) Creasy, Brittany 10           4) Griffin, Lauren 10           
             30.22      1:06.52 (36.30)
        1:34.24 (27.72)     2:02.46 (28.22)
 28 RVRG-GA                       2:03.46                   
     1) Hayes, Kimberly 12            2) Campagna, Micaela 11         
     3) Brown, Katie 10               4) Penn, Catesby 11             
             32.08      1:06.71 (34.63)
        1:35.50 (28.79)     2:03.46 (27.96)
 29 CAMB-GA                       2:03.48                   
     1) Holliday, Lauren 10           2) McGinty, Margaret 11         
     3) Cramer, Caley 9               4) Swenton, Sydney 9            
             32.88      1:05.64 (32.76)
        1:35.19 (29.55)     2:03.48 (28.29)
 30 VTRN-GA                       2:03.52                   
     1) Ballard, Ilse 10              2) Meece, Caitlyn 11            
     3) Bagaoisan, Leeanne 12         4) Kagele, Hanna 10             
             32.24      1:06.59 (34.35)
        1:35.60 (29.01)     2:03.52 (27.92)
 31 CHAM-GA                       2:03.59                   
     1) Lechner, Suzanne 12           2) Soloman, Rachel 9            
     3) Marwitz, Sarah 11             4) Wetterhall, Maddy 11         
             29.93      1:04.37 (34.44)
        1:34.56 (30.19)     2:03.59 (29.03)
 32 HINN-GA                       2:04.02                   
     1) Kendrick, Elizabeth 9         2) Charron, Kathleen 11         
     3) Johnston, Annelise 10         4) Moore, Olivia 10             
             33.88      1:05.67 (31.79)
        1:35.35 (29.68)     2:04.02 (28.67)
 33 HRTG-GA                       2:04.18                   
     1) McCalley, Kate 12             2) Potter, Betsy 12             
     3) White, Erin 12                4) Crane, Josie 10              
             32.71      1:07.79 (35.08)
        1:36.47 (28.68)     2:04.18 (27.71)
 34 NATL-GA                       2:05.02                   
     1) Gomez, Morgan 9               2) Tillis, Chloe 10             
     3) Longley, Joy 10               4) Day, Elizabeth 10            
             33.79      1:07.86 (34.07)
        1:36.80 (28.94)     2:05.02 (28.22)
 35 AQUI-GA                       2:05.08                   
     1) Jeschke, Jackie 10            2) Johnson, Bliss 9             
     3) Wagner, Alexis 10             4) Douglas, Jane 11             
             28.00      1:05.98 (37.98)
        1:33.96 (27.98)     2:05.08 (31.12)
 36 ROME-GA                       2:05.54                   
     1) Finn, Caroline 9              2) Buford, Joy 12               
     3) Hostetler, Christine 9        4) Andrews, Charlynn 11         
             32.68      1:09.64 (36.96)
        1:38.64 (29.00)     2:05.54 (26.90)
 37 NGAT-GA                       2:05.57                   
     1) Holmes, Hayley 11             2) Wallace, Delaney 10          
     3) Middei, Giulia 12             4) Whiddon, Kalie 10            
             32.77      1:06.53 (33.76)
        1:38.00 (31.47)     2:05.57 (27.57)
 38 APCH-GA                       2:05.84                   
     1) Heller, Torrie 12             2) Rogan, Madison 9             
     3) Rogan, Skyler 9               4) Miller, Jessica 11           
             30.47      1:06.00 (35.53)
        1:35.27 (29.27)     2:05.84 (30.57)
 39 DCTR-GA                       2:06.29                   
     1) Studstill, Lisa 9             2) Glasser, Rachel 11           
     3) Yates, Molly 10               4) Brierley, Tori 9             
             31.85      1:08.34 (36.49)
        1:39.21 (30.87)     2:06.29 (27.08)
 40 COLM-GA                       2:06.35                   
     1) Landry, Jennifer 12           2) Olubowle, Molode 9           
     3) Crane, Lauren 10              4) Cass, Lauren 9               
             34.43      1:07.56 (33.13)
        1:38.36 (30.80)     2:06.35 (27.99)
 41 NOCN-GA                       2:06.45                   
     1) Sloan, Lydia 11               2) Petersen, Eliza 10           
     3) Blevins, Terra 12             4) Murphey, Madeline 10         
             32.82      1:08.63 (35.81)
        1:39.21 (30.58)     2:06.45 (27.24)
 42 FLBR-GA                       2:06.60                   
     1) Robles, Sarah 9               2) Cudney, Sage 9               
     3) Homan, Brigette 12            4) Miller, Alex 10              
             33.36      1:09.55 (36.19)
        1:40.32 (30.77)     2:06.60 (26.28)
 43 WLKR-GA                       2:06.70                   
     1) TeVault, Alexandra 10         2) Nourzad, Afton 11            
     3) Repasky, Lauren 12            4) Fendler, Nika 10             
             33.08      1:06.11 (33.03)
        1:35.83 (29.72)     2:06.70 (30.87)
 44 EVAN-GA                       2:06.75                   
     1) Slaugher, Aubrey 12           2) Slaughter, Sydney 9          
     3) Triplett, Elliott 10          4) Wilson, Ansley 9             
             31.83      1:07.98 (36.15)
        1:37.74 (29.76)     2:06.75 (29.01)
 45 STVA-GA                       2:07.02                   
     1) Norton, Maggie 11             2) Boyles, Sara Kathryn 9       
     3) Morin, Meghan 12              4) Christensen, Mirada 9        
             32.21      1:06.68 (34.47)
        1:38.48 (31.80)     2:07.02 (28.54)
 46 WRRB-GA                       2:07.15                   
     1) Morris, Bekah 10              2) Butikofer, Erin 11           
     3) Stockwell, Kaitlin 12         4) Talati, Haley 9              
             31.02      1:07.23 (36.21)
        1:39.71 (32.48)     2:07.15 (27.44)
 47 JDVS-GA                       2:07.91                   
     1) Brown, Bonnie 12              2) Herrin, Kelsei 10            
     3) Drumm, Kaela 9                4) Carver, Kailyn 10            
             30.65      1:07.70 (37.05)
        1:39.19 (31.49)     2:07.91 (28.72)
 48 WWTR-GA                       2:09.06                   
     1) Everritt, Meg 9               2) Nichols, Kayla 9             
     3) Starkey, Elizabeth 12         4) Burch, Audrey 9              
             30.41      1:07.50 (37.09)
        1:38.78 (31.28)     2:09.06 (30.28)
 49 RVWD-GA                       2:09.50                   
     1) Burnette, Katherine 11        2) Jenkins, Danielle 10         
     3) Jackson, Gabby 9              4) LeSage, Annie 11             
             31.90      1:09.42 (37.52)
        1:41.46 (32.04)     2:09.50 (28.04)
 50 SPBY-GA                       2:09.76                   
     1) Zachensky, Kristy 11          2) Ronczkowski, Nicole 10       
     3) Watson, Rio 12                4) Gaby, Lohner 12              
             33.21      1:12.21 (39.00)
        1:40.81 (28.60)     2:09.76 (28.95)
 51 BUFD-GA                       2:17.61                   
     1) Roberts, Bailey 11            2) Martinez, Alina 12           
     3) Franklin, Brittany 11         4) Hammond, Karley 10           
             33.62      1:12.09 (38.47)
        1:47.86 (35.77)     2:17.61 (29.75)
 -- LKSD-GA                           DQ                    
     1) White, Lizzy 11               2) Hu, Rachel 9                 
     3) Hollahan, Nicole 9            4) Bergstrom, Linsey 11         
             29.63      1:01.54 (31.91)
        1:29.12 (27.58)          DQ (26.10)

Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:36.15  2/11/2012 Matias Koski, NTVW-GA
         Pool: & 1:31.20  1/1/2006  Simon Burnett, Arizona
 National Pub: $ 1:33.83  5/10/2009 Tom Shields, Edison (CA)
 National Ind: % 1:34.96  3/1/1991  Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier (OH)
                 1:39.61  AA-A
                 1:41.26  AA-C
                 1:55.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar    11 STPX-GA           1:43.16    1:38.65 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.82  23.11        47.80 (24.69)
        1:13.08 (25.28)     1:38.65 (25.57)
  2 Auerbach, Knox   10 NTVW-GA           1:44.18    1:40.27 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.69  22.95        48.34 (25.39)
        1:14.23 (25.89)     1:40.27 (26.04)
  3 Graff, Tyler     12 GLYN-GA           1:43.26    1:42.20 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.72  23.47        48.63 (25.16)
        1:15.08 (26.45)     1:42.20 (27.12)
  4 Bellott-McGrath  11 WSTM-GA           1:44.16    1:43.26 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.65  23.45        49.08 (25.63)
        1:15.56 (26.48)     1:43.26 (27.70)
  5 Machemehl, Chip  10 MCIN-GA           1:45.31    1:44.21 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.87  23.67        49.50 (25.83)
        1:16.78 (27.28)     1:44.21 (27.43)
  6 Humphreys, Patr  12 CLKC-GA           1:45.41    1:44.47 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.82  23.95        50.28 (26.33)
        1:17.16 (26.88)     1:44.47 (27.31)
  7 Taylor, Tristan  10 CHST-GA           1:46.57    1:45.43 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.69  24.15        50.19 (26.04)
        1:17.67 (27.48)     1:45.43 (27.76)
  8 Stines, Niko      9 NATL-GA           1:47.03    1:46.39 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.74  24.75        51.65 (26.90)
        1:19.17 (27.52)     1:46.39 (27.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Palmer, Austin   11 STML-GA           1:47.85    1:45.73 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.79  23.82        51.21 (27.39)
        1:19.43 (28.22)     1:45.73 (26.30)
 10 Materne, Michae  11 OCON-GA           1:48.50    1:46.21 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.63  25.21        52.17 (26.96)
        1:19.30 (27.13)     1:46.21 (26.91)
 11 Bennett, Landon  11 POPE-GA           1:48.12    1:47.53 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.75  26.00        53.29 (27.29)
        1:21.32 (28.03)     1:47.53 (26.21)
 12 Peravalau, Vlad  12 NTVW-GA           1:48.05    1:47.54 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.71  24.99        52.23 (27.24)
        1:20.50 (28.27)     1:47.54 (27.04)
 13 Hene, Jack       12 CHST-GA           1:48.35    1:48.05 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.78  24.69        52.19 (27.50)
        1:20.56 (28.37)     1:48.05 (27.49)
 14 Thurston, Micha  11 MRST-GA           1:47.77    1:48.14 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.76  24.81        51.52 (26.71)
        1:19.71 (28.19)     1:48.14 (28.43)
 15 Devaney, Presto  12 NOCN-GA           1:47.75    1:48.24 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.74  25.03        52.22 (27.19)
        1:20.13 (27.91)     1:48.24 (28.11)
 16 Clark, Mathew    10 NCCH-GA           1:48.36    1:48.73 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.74  24.70        52.37 (27.67)
        1:20.79 (28.42)     1:48.73 (27.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Flint, Casey     10 SVAA-GA           1:48.53                   
             25.11        52.54 (27.43)
        1:20.50 (27.96)     1:48.53 (28.03)
 18 Gross, Brandon   10 FORC-GA           1:48.88                   
             24.92        52.18 (27.26)
        1:20.50 (28.32)     1:48.88 (28.38)
 19 Wulff, Justin    12 DUNW-GA           1:49.26                   
             24.87        52.23 (27.36)
        1:20.70 (28.47)     1:49.26 (28.56)
 20 Ellwanger, Joey  12 EAST-GA           1:49.34                   
             24.67        51.85 (27.18)
        1:20.49 (28.64)     1:49.34 (28.85)
 21 Hentenaar, Ian    9 WNBW-GA           1:49.93                   
             24.32        51.12 (26.80)
        1:19.81 (28.69)     1:49.93 (30.12)
 22 Claussen, Kevin  12 MRST-GA           1:50.21                   
             25.13        52.34 (27.21)
        1:21.17 (28.83)     1:50.21 (29.04)
 23 Leonard, Patric  10 WSTM-GA           1:50.28                   
             24.90        52.67 (27.77)
        1:21.39 (28.72)     1:50.28 (28.89)
 24 Williams, Mathe  11 CHAM-GA           1:51.53                   
             25.81        54.62 (28.81)
        1:23.69 (29.07)     1:51.53 (27.84)
 25 Craig, Kyle      10 NTVW-GA           1:52.32                   
             25.94        54.12 (28.18)
        1:23.28 (29.16)     1:52.32 (29.04)
 26 Hentenaar, Alex  11 WNBW-GA           1:52.70                   
             25.86        53.96 (28.10)
        1:23.44 (29.48)     1:52.70 (29.26)
 27 Levy, Eli         9 PAID-GA           1:53.36                   
             25.45        53.63 (28.18)
        1:23.58 (29.95)     1:53.36 (29.78)
 28 Dye, Hunter      10 GACS-GA           1:53.46                   
             25.53        54.13 (28.60)
        1:23.57 (29.44)     1:53.46 (29.89)
 29 Patzer, Zack     11 LGNV-GA           1:53.69                   
             25.21        53.16 (27.95)
        1:23.15 (29.99)     1:53.69 (30.54)
 30 Day, Brennan      9 GRNB-GA           1:54.99                   
             25.61        54.24 (28.63)
        1:24.92 (30.68)     1:54.99 (30.07)
 31 Trejo, Alan      10 DALT-GA           1:55.47                   
             26.31        55.60 (29.29)
        1:25.85 (30.25)     1:55.47 (29.62)
 32 Pots, Eamonn     11 POPE-GA           1:56.98                   
             25.93        54.74 (28.81)
        1:24.71 (29.97)     1:56.98 (32.27)
 -- Bray, Sam         9 NTVW-GA               

Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:46.32  2/23/2004 Elizabeth Hill, Westminster
         Pool: & 1:42.83  1/4/2008  Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
 National Pub: $ 1:42.81  11/23/2009Dagny Knudson, Minot (SD)
 National Ind: % 1:43.15  2/11/2012 Missy Franlin, Regis Jesuit(CO)
                 1:49.67  AA-A
                 1:51.57  AA-C
                 2:07.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stafford, Nicol  12 WSTM-GA           1:49.96    1:45.29#AA-A    20  
    r:+0.72  25.03        51.51 (26.48)
        1:18.41 (26.90)     1:45.29 (26.88)
  2 Peters, Stephan  11 NPLD-GA           1:52.27    1:50.21 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.69  25.60        53.26 (27.66)
        1:21.74 (28.48)     1:50.21 (28.47)
  3 Dabney, Devon    12 STPX-GA           1:52.11    1:50.79 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.78  25.81        53.86 (28.05)
        1:22.63 (28.77)     1:50.79 (28.16)
  4 Cook, Kathleen   11 WWAC-GA           1:52.54    1:50.91 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.65  25.95        53.98 (28.03)
        1:22.75 (28.77)     1:50.91 (28.16)
  5 Ferry, Grace      9 PACE-GA           1:53.73    1:51.76 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.81  26.43        54.60 (28.17)
        1:23.05 (28.45)     1:51.76 (28.71)
  6 Best, Lila Clai  10 RVWD-GA           1:53.12    1:52.67 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.80  26.44        54.66 (28.22)
        1:23.51 (28.85)     1:52.67 (29.16)
  7 Smith, Sarah     11 MRST-GA           1:53.59    1:53.33 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.75  26.27        54.82 (28.55)
        1:24.07 (29.25)     1:53.33 (29.26)
  8 Wallace, Lindsa   9 DVDS-GA           1:54.30    1:53.77 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.83  26.26        55.14 (28.88)
        1:24.71 (29.57)     1:53.77 (29.06)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bell, Katie      12 POPE-GA           1:55.88    1:55.10 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.73  27.16        56.14 (28.98)
        1:25.77 (29.63)     1:55.10 (29.33)
 10 Pelzek, Rachel   10 SQYH-GA           1:57.30    1:55.28 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.76  26.18        54.74 (28.56)
        1:25.03 (30.29)     1:55.28 (30.25)
 11 Moore, Anna Ros  10 NOCN-GA           1:56.29    1:56.16 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.76  27.10        56.17 (29.07)
        1:26.12 (29.95)     1:56.16 (30.04)
 12 Bernot, Charlot   9 WWAC-GA           1:59.89    1:57.03 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.72  26.15        55.28 (29.13)
        1:26.01 (30.73)     1:57.03 (31.02)
 13 Issa, Isabella   11 WSTM-GA           1:56.28    1:57.52 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.86  27.07        56.72 (29.65)
        1:27.20 (30.48)     1:57.52 (30.32)
 14 Dowling, Lindse  10 ALEX-GA           1:59.62    1:58.70 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.80  27.01        56.67 (29.66)
        1:27.59 (30.92)     1:58.70 (31.11)
 15 Spivey, Bailee   11 ALEX-GA           1:59.85    1:58.77 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.73  27.11        56.04 (28.93)
        1:27.05 (31.01)     1:58.77 (31.72)
 16 Watson, Jordan   10 WWTR-GA           1:57.59    1:59.16 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.79  27.79        57.90 (30.11)
        1:28.65 (30.75)     1:59.16 (30.51)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bassett, Emily    9 WSTM-GA           2:01.83                   
             27.92        58.97 (31.05)
        1:30.52 (31.55)     2:01.83 (31.31)
 18 Norton, Maggie   11 STVA-GA           2:03.07                   
             27.73        57.99 (30.26)
        1:30.15 (32.16)     2:03.07 (32.92)
 19 Cartwright, Jul  10 LKSD-GA           2:03.86                   
             28.90      1:00.03 (31.13)
        1:31.99 (31.96)     2:03.86 (31.87)
 20 Eisenbeis, Anna  10 GLYN-GA           2:05.53                   
             28.73        59.88 (31.15)
        1:32.92 (33.04)     2:05.53 (32.61)
 21 Acosta, Julia     9 LKSD-GA           2:06.19                   
             28.62      1:00.02 (31.40)
        1:33.51 (33.49)     2:06.19 (32.68)
 22 Kleider, Emerso   9 LKSD-GA           2:07.01                   
             28.90      1:00.80 (31.90)
        1:33.91 (33.11)     2:07.01 (33.10)
 23 Letter, Gracie   10 LOVT-GA           2:07.10                   
             29.99      1:01.77 (31.78)
        1:34.87 (33.10)     2:07.10 (32.23)
 24 Williams, Rache  11 NTVW-GA           2:08.62                   
             29.30      1:01.65 (32.35)
        1:34.72 (33.07)     2:08.62 (33.90)
 25 Crane, Lauren    10 COLM-GA           2:09.85                   
             29.02      1:00.71 (31.69)
        1:34.82 (34.11)     2:09.85 (35.03)

Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:47.86  2/16/2002 Eric Shanteau, Parkview
         Pool: & 1:40.08  1/1/2006  Ryan Lochte, Florida
 National Pub: $ 1:41.39  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
 National Ind: % 1:45.27  11/6/2009 Matt Thompson, Jesuit Col (TX)
                 1:51.57  AA-A
                 1:53.52  AA-C
                 2:12.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cox, Derek        9 WSTM-GA           1:53.66    1:52.00 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.76  23.77        51.80 (28.03)
        1:25.20 (33.40)     1:52.00 (26.80)
  2 Monaghan, Colin  10 GAIN-GA           1:53.83    1:52.86 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.72  24.10        52.19 (28.09)
        1:25.37 (33.18)     1:52.86 (27.49)
  3 Orr, Basil       11 STPX-GA           1:57.98    1:55.78 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.74  24.49        54.50 (30.01)
        1:27.36 (32.86)     1:55.78 (28.42)
  4 Grover, Josh     12 CARR-GA           1:57.64    1:55.99 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.67  24.06        52.88 (28.82)
        1:28.17 (35.29)     1:55.99 (27.82)
  5 Masters, Wil     12 OCON-GA           1:58.88    1:56.35 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.76  24.92        54.63 (29.71)
        1:28.72 (34.09)     1:56.35 (27.63)
  6 Petras, Mitchel  10 EVAN-GA           1:59.60    1:59.27 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.90  26.22        56.37 (30.15)
        1:30.47 (34.10)     1:59.27 (28.80)
  7 Herbert, Will    12 MRST-GA           2:00.28    2:01.20 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.67  26.28        56.72 (30.44)
        1:32.62 (35.90)     2:01.20 (28.58)
  8 Wylie, Robert     9 OCON-GA           2:01.08    2:01.84 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.72  25.65        55.82 (30.17)
        1:32.60 (36.78)     2:01.84 (29.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tabacchi, Samue   9 THMV-GA           2:01.99    1:59.54 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.89  27.15        58.46 (31.31)
        1:32.10 (33.64)     1:59.54 (27.44)
 10 Lancaster, Jon   10 HRTC-GA           2:01.69    2:01.59 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.65  25.73        56.21 (30.48)
        1:33.47 (37.26)     2:01.59 (28.12)
 11 Koski, Joonas     9 NTVW-GA           2:03.11    2:02.91 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.68  27.08        58.33 (31.25)
        1:35.20 (36.87)     2:02.91 (27.71)
 12 Mafundikwa, Tak  12 MRST-GA           2:04.18    2:03.61 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.69  25.70        59.08 (33.38)
        1:33.61 (34.53)     2:03.61 (30.00)
 13 Belt, Logan       9 FORC-GA           2:04.11    2:04.25 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.73  27.87        59.83 (31.96)
        1:35.56 (35.73)     2:04.25 (28.69)
 14 Cheung, Wesley   10 CHAM-GA           2:07.51    2:05.73 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.65  26.49        58.59 (32.10)
        1:36.09 (37.50)     2:05.73 (29.64)
 15 McGraw, Alandas  12 LGNV-GA           2:04.30    2:05.99 GHSA     2  
    r:+1.62  26.17        58.33 (32.16)
        1:36.05 (37.72)     2:05.99 (29.94)
 16 Kalessa, Dylan   10 NOCN-GA           2:07.11    2:06.12 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.77  27.33        58.99 (31.66)
        1:35.51 (36.52)     2:06.12 (30.61)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bundesmann, Kyl   9 LKSD-GA           2:07.64                   
             27.63      1:00.90 (33.27)
        1:37.29 (36.39)     2:07.64 (30.35)
 18 Perry, Alex       9 CHAM-GA           2:07.67                   
             26.74        59.65 (32.91)
        1:37.22 (37.57)     2:07.67 (30.45)
 19 Wukovits, Nick    9 MCIN-GA           2:07.70                   
             27.67      1:00.81 (33.14)
        1:36.92 (36.11)     2:07.70 (30.78)
 20 Dillard, Joe     10 MRST-GA           2:08.23                   
             28.07      1:00.77 (32.70)
        1:36.67 (35.90)     2:08.23 (31.56)
 21 Stockwell, Davi   9 LKSD-GA           2:08.30                   
             27.46        58.86 (31.40)
        1:38.36 (39.50)     2:08.30 (29.94)
 22 Peterson, Stone  12 CRKV-GA           2:08.32                   
             26.83        59.55 (32.72)
        1:39.22 (39.67)     2:08.32 (29.10)
 23 Wacho, Michael    9 LKVW-GA           2:08.69                   
             27.19        59.92 (32.73)
        1:39.20 (39.28)     2:08.69 (29.49)
 24 Slimming, Jonny  12 DUNW-GA           2:08.70                   
             27.36        59.59 (32.23)
        1:37.91 (38.32)     2:08.70 (30.79)
 25 Martin, Chad     10 HIRM-GA           2:08.85                   
             26.70        58.69 (31.99)
        1:36.78 (38.09)     2:08.85 (32.07)
 26 Van Zanten, Ash  10 CARR-GA           2:08.92                   
             26.61      1:01.77 (35.16)
        1:37.88 (36.11)     2:08.92 (31.04)
 27 Grater, Luke      9 CHST-GA           2:10.21                   
             29.54      1:03.35 (33.81)
        1:39.76 (36.41)     2:10.21 (30.45)
 28 Fagan, Wilder    10 LKSD-GA           2:10.31                   
             27.59      1:00.34 (32.75)
        1:40.29 (39.95)     2:10.31 (30.02)
 29 Rucker, Tyler    10 NHSD-GA           2:10.42                   
             26.48        59.69 (33.21)
        1:39.85 (40.16)     2:10.42 (30.57)
 30 Pfleger, Will    11 LKSD-GA           2:10.69                   
             27.23      1:00.39 (33.16)
        1:39.94 (39.55)     2:10.69 (30.75)
 31 Rheins, Aaron    10 WSAG-GA           2:11.20                   
             26.90        58.61 (31.71)
        1:40.99 (42.38)     2:11.20 (30.21)
 32 Thornton, Joey   10 EVAN-GA           2:12.02                   
             26.15        59.50 (33.35)
        1:39.06 (39.56)     2:12.02 (32.96)
 33 Utesch, Phillip  10 NTVW-GA           2:13.30                   
             27.09      1:01.87 (34.78)
        1:40.24 (38.37)     2:13.30 (33.06)
 -- Thompson, Josep  11 NWRB-GA               NS 

Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:57.41  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
         Pool: & 1:54.03  1/5/2008  Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota
 National Pub: $ 1:53.82  11/13/2009Dagny Knudson, Minot (SD)
 National Ind: % 1:57.41  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
                 2:03.36  AA-A
                 2:05.51  AA-C
                 2:24.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Christy, Katie   10 WSTM-GA           2:05.21    2:04.40 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.72  26.23        57.90 (31.67)
        1:33.94 (36.04)     2:04.40 (30.46)
  2 Wayner, Darby    10 SVAA-GA           2:06.95    2:05.63 GHSA    17  
    r:+0.77  26.32        58.10 (31.78)
        1:35.91 (37.81)     2:05.63 (29.72)
  3 Durmer, Julia    10 STPX-GA           2:07.85    2:07.49 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.82  27.87        59.93 (32.06)
        1:37.21 (37.28)     2:07.49 (30.28)
  4 Murray, Emma     10 POPE-GA           2:09.07    2:08.07 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.79  27.45        59.70 (32.25)
        1:37.82 (38.12)     2:08.07 (30.25)
  5 Yang, Emily      10 NTVW-GA           2:10.90    2:09.11 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.76  28.40      1:00.70 (32.30)
        1:39.23 (38.53)     2:09.11 (29.88)
  6 Jeschke, Jackie  10 AQUI-GA           2:08.89    2:09.84 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.75  27.97        58.29 (30.32)
        1:38.94 (40.65)     2:09.84 (30.90)
  7 Charron, Kathle  11 HINN-GA           2:08.93    2:10.15 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.85  27.68      1:01.03 (33.35)
        1:39.18 (38.15)     2:10.15 (30.97)
 -- Prince, Kelsey   10 NTVW-GA           2:08.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
    r:+0.50  27.10        59.48 (32.38)
        1:38.58 (39.10)          DQ (29.78)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nunnally, Lilly  12 WSTM-GA           2:12.76    2:10.34 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.70  27.63      1:00.75 (33.12)
        1:38.65 (37.90)     2:10.34 (31.69)
 10 Koch, Rachel     12 WSLY-GA           2:11.51    2:11.49 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.66  26.90      1:00.44 (33.54)
        1:39.72 (39.28)     2:11.49 (31.77)
 11 Justus, Rebecca  11 WWAC-GA           2:11.64    2:11.83 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.77  29.05      1:03.94 (34.89)
        1:42.69 (38.75)     2:11.83 (29.14)
 12 Older, Katy       9 LKEV-GA           2:13.56    2:12.29 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.77  28.80      1:03.05 (34.25)
        1:42.43 (39.38)     2:12.29 (29.86)
 13 Lagod, Hannah     9 MRST-GA           2:12.94    2:12.56 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.71  28.31      1:02.66 (34.35)
        1:41.36 (38.70)     2:12.56 (31.20)
 14 Creasy, Brittan  10 CRKV-GA           2:12.77    2:13.12 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.71  28.33      1:02.03 (33.70)
        1:41.87 (39.84)     2:13.12 (31.25)
 15 McElhannon, Car  11 OCON-GA           2:14.19    2:14.11 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.75  29.63      1:04.49 (34.86)
        1:42.49 (38.00)     2:14.11 (31.62)
 16 Schmid, Alexand  10 MCIN-GA           2:12.04    2:15.88 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.93  29.24      1:03.87 (34.63)
        1:44.57 (40.70)     2:15.88 (31.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 LaMastra, Gwynn  11 PACE-GA           2:14.29                   
             28.98      1:04.21 (35.23)
        1:42.88 (38.67)     2:14.29 (31.41)
 18 Graham, Madison   9 PACE-GA           2:14.38                   
             29.01      1:02.54 (33.53)
        1:42.33 (39.79)     2:14.38 (32.05)
 19 Litke, Brittany  11 BUFD-GA           2:14.92                   
             27.53        59.91 (32.38)
        1:41.91 (42.00)     2:14.92 (33.01)
 20 Bristow, Madiso  10 KELL-GA           2:15.94                   
             29.66      1:04.16 (34.50)
        1:44.22 (40.06)     2:15.94 (31.72)
 21 Ham, Alexandria   9 KELL-GA           2:16.00                   
             29.61      1:04.38 (34.77)
        1:45.46 (41.08)     2:16.00 (30.54)
 22 McWhorter, Mae   11 NOCN-GA           2:16.41                   
             28.91      1:02.13 (33.22)
        1:44.01 (41.88)     2:16.41 (32.40)
 23 Locke, Sarah Ma   9 MTPR-GA           2:16.50                   
             29.41      1:05.07 (35.66)
        1:45.06 (39.99)     2:16.50 (31.44)
 23 Hu, Rachel        9 LKSD-GA           2:16.50                   
             28.98      1:02.77 (33.79)
        1:44.91 (42.14)     2:16.50 (31.59)
 25 Prestel, Kirby   10 POPE-GA           2:16.78                   
             29.36      1:03.27 (33.91)
        1:45.13 (41.86)     2:16.78 (31.65)
 26 Davis, Alana     10 STPX-GA           2:17.62                   
             29.24      1:03.49 (34.25)
        1:45.98 (42.49)     2:17.62 (31.64)
 27 Gulle, Jordyn     9 RCHH-GA           2:17.66                   
             30.55      1:06.22 (35.67)
        1:46.47 (40.25)     2:17.66 (31.19)
 28 Lowring, Emma    10 NOCN-GA           2:18.02                   
             30.09      1:06.03 (35.94)
        1:46.53 (40.50)     2:18.02 (31.49)
 29 Troutman, Rebec   9 GRNB-GA           2:18.40                   
             30.91      1:07.33 (36.42)
        1:46.96 (39.63)     2:18.40 (31.44)
 30 Hays, Margo      10 STPX-GA           2:19.11                   
             30.37      1:05.37 (35.00)
        1:45.19 (39.82)     2:19.11 (33.92)
 31 Roy, Sophie       9 SQYH-GA           2:19.12                   
             29.73      1:03.89 (34.16)
        1:45.80 (41.91)     2:19.12 (33.32)
 32 Appel, Brenner    9 PACE-GA           2:19.68                   
             29.65      1:04.18 (34.53)
        1:46.66 (42.48)     2:19.68 (33.02)
 33 Nourzad, Afton   11 WLKR-GA           2:20.61                   
             30.15      1:06.31 (36.16)
        1:46.57 (40.26)     2:20.61 (34.04)
 34 Soloman, Rachel   9 CHAM-GA           2:21.06                   
             29.94      1:06.05 (36.11)
        1:48.27 (42.22)     2:21.06 (32.79)
 35 Pett, Lia        10 GRDY-GA           2:21.21                   
             28.91      1:03.43 (34.52)
        1:47.78 (44.35)     2:21.21 (33.43)
 36 Phinney, Sarah    9 STML-GA           2:22.62                   
             30.48      1:07.55 (37.07)
        1:49.19 (41.64)     2:22.62 (33.43)
 37 Masterson, Vict   9 BLTR-GA           2:23.47                   
             31.69      1:08.64 (36.95)
        1:51.58 (42.94)     2:23.47 (31.89)
 38 Watson, Rio      12 SPBY-GA           2:23.67                   
             30.62      1:07.54 (36.92)
        1:50.16 (42.62)     2:23.67 (33.51)
 39 Wulff, Emma      10 DUNW-GA           2:25.75                   
             31.60      1:09.20 (37.60)
        1:51.59 (42.39)     2:25.75 (34.16)
 -- Hulsey, Caty     12 CALD-GA                        

Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 20.00  2/8/2013  Paul Powers, NHLL-GA
         Pool: & 18.95  1/1/2007  Matt Grevers, Northwestern
 National Pub: $ 19.43  5/18/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Torrance HS (CA)
 National Ind: % 19.54  11/17/2012Ryan Murphy, Bolles
                 20.87  AA-A
                 21.17  AA-C
                 23.50  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Powers, Paul     11 NHLL-GA             20.00      20.21 AA-A    20  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Powers, Ty       10 NHLL-GA             20.85      20.80 AA-A    17  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Young, Braxton   11 MRST-GA             21.23      21.08 AA-C    16  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Kemenov, Alex    12 CHAM-GA             21.37      21.10 AA-C    15  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Middleton, Drew  12 WSLY-GA             21.61      21.48 GHSA    14  
         r:+0.59                       
  6 Marchione, Chri  12 PNCA-GA             21.74      21.72 GHSA    13  
         r:+0.66                       
  7 Linzie, Andrew   12 WGRV-GA             21.75      21.76 GHSA    12  
         r:+0.63                       
  8 Scarborough, Pi  12 DALT-GA             21.86      22.04 GHSA    11  
         r:+0.72                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Moore, Justin    10 NGAT-GA             21.88      21.67 GHSA     9  
         r:+0.76                       
 10 BeMiller, Alex   10 MRST-GA             21.98      21.81 GHSA     7  
         r:+0.72                       
 11 Wiltse, Jacob    12 OCON-GA             22.19      21.97 GHSA     6  
         r:+0.70                       
 12 King, Sean       12 MVPS-GA             22.00      21.99 GHSA     5  
         r:+0.71                       
 13 Kale, Mark       10 HINN-GA             21.94      22.05 GHSA     4  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 King, James      11 WWAC-GA             22.02      22.30 GHSA     3  
         r:+0.75                       
 15 Murphy, David    10 AMER-GA             22.07      22.32 GHSA     2  
         r:+0.74                       
 16 Beadles, Sam     11 WSTM-GA             22.17      22.51 GHSA     1  
         r:+0.72                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Martenson, Chas  11 MRST-GA             22.23                   
 18 Syers, Ben       11 SQYH-GA            J22.23                   
 19 Montemoino, Ty   12 CARR-GA             22.28                   
 20 Mix, Robbie      12 FLBR-GA             22.32                   
 21 Green, Chandler  12 WRRB-GA             22.35                   
 22 Castresana, Luc  11 EVAN-GA             22.40                   
 23 Farris, Dean      9 PAID-GA             22.51                   
 24 Beer, Seth        9 KNGR-GA             22.54                   
 25 Morgan, Will     12 APCH-GA             22.60                   
 26 Toney, Skyer     12 RIVM-GA             22.65                   
 27 Mataxas, John     9 JENKINS             22.72                   
 28 Davis, Jake      10 TMBS-GA             22.78                   
 29 Howard, Hudson   12 FLBR-GA             22.84                   
 29 Sellers, Brando  12 JDVS-GA             22.84                   
 31 Williams, Jorda  11 STPH-GA             22.91                   
 32 Clapes, Spencer  12 WWAC-GA             22.92                   
 33 Wright, Timothy  11 STML-GA             22.98                   
 33 Thruston, Joshu   9 CHHL-GA             22.98                   
 33 George, Webb     10 MRST-GA             22.98                   
 36 Keller, Landon   10 GACS-GA             23.00                   
 37 Hicks, John      12 DUNW-GA             23.08                   
 37 DiFelice, John   12 WWTR-GA             23.08                   
 39 Cusick, Jake     12 WSLY-GA             23.10                   
 40 Edmondson, Grad  11 ROME-GA             23.11                   
 41 Maebry, Dillon   12 NATL-GA             23.14                   
 42 McDaniels, Quin  10 WNBW-GA             23.18                   
 43 Nelson, Bobby    12 LKEV-GA             23.22                   
 44 Flowers, Charli  12 COLM-GA             23.23                   
 45 Stith, William   11 WSTM-GA             23.24                   
 45 Colquitt, Jacob  11 PRNC-GA             23.24                   
 45 Jacobi, Jake     11 GACS-GA             23.24                   
 48 Hammer, Hawk     12 CAMB-GA             23.29                   
 49 Gay, Tanner      12 UNNC-GA             23.31                   
 50 Jordan, Jacob    10 CHAM-GA             23.32                   
 51 Buttler, Mitche  12 WNBW-GA             23.36                   
 52 Pipkin, Matthew  11 NWWF-GA             23.39                   
 53 Quach, Alex      10 SVAA-GA             23.43                   
 54 Westerkamp, Fra   9 RIVM-GA             23.44                   
 55 Michael, Thibad  12 DCTR-GA             23.50                   
 56 Peterson, Jimmy  11 PAID-GA             23.57                   
 56 Caras, John      11 NTVW-GA             23.57                   
 58 Musser, Max      12 GACS-GA             23.64                   
 59 Hendry, Aaron     9 EVAN-GA             23.75                   
 60 Suhr, Austin     12 LKSD-GA             24.31                   
 61 Blankenship, Ja  12 OCON-GA             24.67                   
 62 Haymond, James   11 HARD-GA             24.91                   
 -- Maughon, Ty      12 WSLY-GA                       

Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 22.91  2/13/2003 Amanda Weir, Brookwood
         Pool: & 21.46  12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: $ 21.99  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook S(IL)
 National Ind: % 22.24  4/28/2010 Maddy Schaefer, St. Francis (CA)
                 23.47  AA-A
                 23.85  AA-C
                 26.50  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cooper, Caitlin  11 WWAC-GA             23.46      23.00 AA-A    20  
         r:+0.77                       
  2 Williamson, Ann  10 OCON-GA             23.75      23.54 AA-C    17  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Borchers, Joell  10 WWAC-GA             24.44      23.99 GHSA    16  
         r:+0.76                       
  4 Gilbert, Sara    10 STPX-GA             24.47      24.09 GHSA    15  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Terry, MaryKath  11 PAID-GA             24.35      24.19 GHSA    14  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Downs, Maddie    11 WSTM-GA             24.53      24.33 GHSA    12.5
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Redding, Erika   12 WSTM-GA             24.51      24.33 GHSA    12.5
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Brooks, Daniell  10 BUFD-GA             24.67      24.97 GHSA    11  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Breaux, Elise    12 MRST-GA             24.85      24.36 GHSA     9  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Staley, Kelley   12 MRST-GA             24.80      24.65 GHSA     7  
         r:+0.83                       
 11 Pyne, Shawn      12 DUNW-GA             24.87      24.73 GHSA     6  
         r:+0.82                       
 12 Kosloski, Krist  11 SQYH-GA             25.16      24.86 GHSA     5  
         r:+0.69                       
 13 Black, Shelby    10 FORC-GA             25.06      24.96 GHSA     4  
         r:+0.76                       
 14 Plowman, Morgan  11 NSPG-GA             25.01      25.15 GHSA     3  
         r:+0.67                       
 15 Ewing, Anna      12 LKSD-GA             24.95      25.32 GHSA     2  
         r:+0.83                       
 16 Penn, Taylor      9 WSTM-GA             25.45      25.39 GHSA     1  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Eisenman, Emily  12 OCON-GA            J25.45                   
 18 Ives, Carolyn    11 CARR-GA             25.49                   
 19 Carabo, Jessi    12 RNGL-GA             25.73                   
 19 Wallace, Delane  10 NGAT-GA             25.73                   
 21 Porter, Camille   9 JFRN-GA             25.75                   
 22 LeVorse, Julian  10 MRST-GA             25.76                   
 23 Hollahan, Nicol   9 LKSD-GA             25.86                   
 24 Paschal, Maddie  12 LAGR-GA             25.91                   
 24 Schiavinato, Ma  12 STPX-GA             25.91                   
 26 Kortman, Blayke  11 LGNV-GA             25.92                   
 27 Royek, Amanda    10 SVAA-GA             25.93                   
 28 Day, Kodi        12 POPE-GA             25.98                   
 29 Roy, Camille     11 WSLY-GA             26.15                   
 30 Bergstrom, Lins  11 LKSD-GA             26.25                   
 31 Barney, Zephina  12 LSPG-GA             26.31                   
 32 Wallin, Lauren    9 CRKV-GA             26.32                   
 33 Nelson, Emma     10 LKEV-GA             26.34                   
 34 Herman, Courtne  12 MRST-GA             26.53                   
 35 Benton, Abby     10 LOVT-GA             26.66                   
 36 Drumm, Kaela      9 JDVS-GA             27.51                   
 37 Franklin, Cassi  10 BLTR-GA             29.92                   
 -- Passow, Rebekah  11 DUNW-GA      

Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 48.55  2/11/2012 Taylor Dale, Dalton
         Pool: & 45.20  1/1/2008  Masayuki Kishida, Japan
 National Pub: $ 47.08  2/21/2009 Sean Fletcher, Madison HS (VA)
 National Ind: % 46.50  11/10/2012Joseph Schooling, Bolles (FL)
                 49.79  AA-A
                 50.74  AA-C
                 58.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dale, Taylor     12 DALT-GA             50.92      49.86 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.67  23.20        49.86 (26.66)
  2 Young, Ethan      9 DALT-GA             50.27      50.49 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.65  23.39        50.49 (27.10)
  3 Cox, Derek        9 WSTM-GA             50.45      50.70 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.77  23.86        50.70 (26.84)
  4 Monaghan, Colin  10 GAIN-GA             51.93      51.17 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.71  24.20        51.17 (26.97)
  5 DeLoache, Cash   10 TCKR-GA             51.25      51.18 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.69  23.57        51.18 (27.61)
  6 Grover, Josh     12 CARR-GA             52.56      51.50 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.69  24.11        51.50 (27.39)
  7 Berry, Scott     12 NSPG-GA             53.09      52.52 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.69  24.82        52.52 (27.70)
  8 Humphreys, Patr  12 CLKC-GA             52.94      52.75 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.91  24.90        52.75 (27.85)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lorys, Christia   9 MRST-GA             54.54      52.43 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.82  24.47        52.43 (27.96)
 10 Mathis, Taylor   11 DALT-GA             53.45      53.49 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.70  25.13        53.49 (28.36)
 11 Devaney, Garret  11 NOCN-GA             53.45      53.66 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.75  25.48        53.66 (28.18)
 12 Lee, Junhan       9 STML-GA             54.63      53.95 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.65  24.81        53.95 (29.14)
 13 BeMiller, Alex   10 MRST-GA             54.28      53.98 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.75  25.06        53.98 (28.92)
 14 Peterson, Stone  12 CRKV-GA             54.05      54.36 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.67  25.01        54.36 (29.35)
 15 Devaney, Presto  12 NOCN-GA             54.85      54.48 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.72  25.59        54.48 (28.89)
 16 Mitchell, Jack   11 EAST-GA             54.59      56.04 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.78  25.14        56.04 (30.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Syers, Ben       11 SQYH-GA             54.97                   
             25.52        54.97 (29.45)
 18 Maulding, Natha  10 MRST-GA             55.09                   
             25.55        55.09 (29.54)
 19 Smith, Jake       9 PAID-GA             55.14                   
             25.36        55.14 (29.78)
 20 Hene, Jack       12 CHST-GA             55.29                   
             25.32        55.29 (29.97)
 21 O''Connell, John   9 BLTR-GA             55.31                   
             25.61        55.31 (29.70)
 22 Ellwanger, Joey  12 EAST-GA             55.36                   
             25.90        55.36 (29.46)
 23 Hedrick, Luke    10 WSLY-GA             55.39                   
             26.03        55.39 (29.36)
 24 Rucker, Tyler    10 NHSD-GA             55.43                   
             25.45        55.43 (29.98)
 25 Musser, Max      12 GACS-GA             55.47                   
             25.08        55.47 (30.39)
 26 Dwyer, Daniel    11 OLOM-GA             55.95                   
             25.98        55.95 (29.97)
 27 Mitchell, John    9 CHAM-GA             55.97                   
             26.12        55.97 (29.85)
 28 Bohannan, Evan   12 NCCH-GA             55.98                   
             26.09        55.98 (29.89)
 29 Angle, Sam        9 NATL-GA             55.99                   
             26.12        55.99 (29.87)
 29 Wright, Nate     10 PROV-GA             55.99                   
             25.37        55.99 (30.62)
 31 Rheins, Aaron    10 WSAG-GA             56.00                   
             26.23        56.00 (29.77)
 32 Davis, Ryan      11 THMV-GA             56.11                   
             26.35        56.11 (29.76)
 33 Hogue, Andrew    10 GRNB-GA             56.23                   
             26.00        56.23 (30.23)
 34 Thornton, Joey   10 EVAN-GA             56.41                   
             26.18        56.41 (30.23)
 35 Chang, Nick      12 MCIN-GA             56.57                   
             26.05        56.57 (30.52)
 36 McKenney, Jon    10 ATLI-GA             56.58                   
             26.12        56.58 (30.46)
 37 Levy, Eli         9 PAID-GA             56.73                   
             26.26        56.73 (30.47)
 38 Gao, Wilson      12 NTVW-GA             57.02                   
             26.10        57.02 (30.92)
 39 Harris, Sully    11 LGNV-GA             57.09                   
             26.19        57.09 (30.90)
 40 Syre, William    10 LKSD-GA             57.31                   
             25.95        57.31 (31.36)
 41 Reini, Jake      10 WLKR-GA             57.36                   
             26.66        57.36 (30.70)
 42 Chen, Edward     10 NTVW-GA             57.50                   
             27.34        57.50 (30.16)
 43 Kibler, Will     12 WSTM-GA             57.71                   
             26.98        57.71 (30.73)
 44 Wheeler, Andrew  11 NGAT-GA             57.81                   
             26.69        57.81 (31.12)
 45 Mix, Robbie      12 FLBR-GA             58.09                   
             25.94        58.09 (32.15)
 46 Orderique, Jorg  10 COLM-GA             58.15                   
             26.79        58.15 (31.36)

Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
         Pool: & 50.10  1/5/2008  Rachel Komisarz, ABSC
 National Pub: $ 51.92  5/11/2012 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto (CA)
 National Ind: % 52.44  2/9/2008  Kathleen Hersey, Marist
                 55.39  AA-A
                 56.52  AA-C
               1:05.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stafford, Nicol  12 WSTM-GA             55.69      53.49 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.75  25.20        53.49 (28.29)
  2 Malone, Aja      11 ALTO-GA             55.14      54.65 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.78  25.18        54.65 (29.47)
  3 Forrester, Patr  12 CALD-GA             56.28      55.68 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.72  25.93        55.68 (29.75)
  4 Beall, Missy     12 MCIN-GA             56.16      56.04 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.77  25.85        56.04 (30.19)
  5 Koch, Rachel     12 WSLY-GA             56.92      56.95 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.64  26.49        56.95 (30.46)
  6 Hart, Elise      11 CART-GA             57.83      57.19 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.85  26.58        57.19 (30.61)
  7 Downs, Maddie    11 WSTM-GA             58.12      57.66 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.74  27.22        57.66 (30.44)
  8 Prince, Kelsey   10 NTVW-GA             58.29      58.36 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.76  27.31        58.36 (31.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Finkle, Carolin  12 BLTR-GA             58.35      57.46 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.74  27.04        57.46 (30.42)
 10 Locker, Anne     10 MRST-GA             58.50      57.91 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.68  27.03        57.91 (30.88)
 11 Justus, Rebecca  11 WWAC-GA           1:00.05      58.47 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.79  27.74        58.47 (30.73)
 12 Erickson, Devon  11 MRST-GA             58.37      58.52 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.78  26.90        58.52 (31.62)
 13 Yang, Emily      10 NTVW-GA             59.18      59.23 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.68  28.15        59.23 (31.08)
 14 Wilks, Taylor    11 NPLD-GA             58.43      59.27 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.63  27.13        59.27 (32.14)
 15 Sloman, Samanth   9 LOVT-GA             59.53      59.71 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.73  27.69        59.71 (32.02)
 16 Najar, Emily      9 SPDG-GA           1:00.79    1:00.11 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.78  28.08      1:00.11 (32.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Watson, Jordan   10 WWTR-GA           1:01.12                   
             28.75      1:01.12 (32.37)
 18 Nichols, Rachel  10 TLLF-GA           1:01.50                   
             28.45      1:01.50 (33.05)
 19 Bond, Courtney   10 MCIN-GA           1:01.56                   
             28.16      1:01.56 (33.40)
 20 Plowman, Morgan  11 NSPG-GA           1:01.68                   
             28.09      1:01.68 (33.59)
 21 Roy, Camille     11 WSLY-GA           1:01.76                   
             28.57      1:01.76 (33.19)
 22 Locke, Sarah Ma   9 MTPR-GA           1:01.90                   
             29.38      1:01.90 (32.52)
 23 Bassett, Emily    9 WSTM-GA           1:01.98                   
             28.80      1:01.98 (33.18)
 24 Popenov, Elizab   9 NTVW-GA           1:02.13                   
             28.67      1:02.13 (33.46)
 24 Brewster, Abiga  10 GLYN-GA           1:02.13                   
             29.21      1:02.13 (32.92)
 26 Hollahan, Nicol   9 LKSD-GA           1:02.20                   
             28.83      1:02.20 (33.37)
 27 White, Lizzy     11 LKSD-GA           1:02.68                   
             29.11      1:02.68 (33.57)
 28 Blom, Emily      11 MTPR-GA           1:02.73                   
             29.70      1:02.73 (33.03)
 29 Rogan, Skyler     9 APCH-GA           1:02.80                   
             29.80      1:02.80 (33.00)
 30 Ham, Alexandria   9 KELL-GA           1:03.14                   
             29.15      1:03.14 (33.99)
 31 Rogan, Madison    9 APCH-GA           1:03.18                   
             30.09      1:03.18 (33.09)
 32 Wagner, Alexis   10 AQUI-GA           1:03.51                   
             29.32      1:03.51 (34.19)
 33 Hammett, Bailee   9 LGNV-GA           1:03.58                   
             29.63      1:03.58 (33.95)
 34 Pett, Lia        10 GRDY-GA           1:03.87                   
             29.56      1:03.87 (34.31)
 35 Larkin, Katie     9 ALTO-GA           1:03.90                   
             29.13      1:03.90 (34.77)
 36 Yin, Christine    9 LAGR-GA           1:04.08                   
             29.96      1:04.08 (34.12)
 37 Kuhlmann, Miche  12 WSTM-GA           1:04.71                   
             29.36      1:04.71 (35.35)
 38 Triplett, Ellio  10 EVAN-GA           1:04.97                   
             30.24      1:04.97 (34.73)
 39 Shing, Jamie     12 NTVW-GA           1:05.42                   
             29.90      1:05.42 (35.52)
 -- Prestel, Kirby   10 POPE-GA                                    
                
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 44.02  2/8/2013  Paul Powers, NHLL-GA
         Pool: & 41.75  1/1/2008  William Copeland
 National Pub: $ 42.34  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
 National Ind: % 42.95  11/10/2012Ryan Murphy, Bolles (FL)
                 45.57  AA-A
                 46.24  AA-C
                 52.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Powers, Paul     11 NHLL-GA             44.02      44.49 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.65  21.40        44.49 (23.09)
  2 Young, Braxton   11 MRST-GA             47.57      47.44 GHSA    17  
    r:+0.73  22.74        47.44 (24.70)
  3 Burdette-Sapp,   12 LKSD-GA             47.53      47.67 GHSA    16  
    r:+1.72  22.72        47.67 (24.95)
  4 Wiltse, Jacob    12 OCON-GA             48.54      48.38 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.78  23.26        48.38 (25.12)
  5 Gross, Brandon   10 FORC-GA             48.89      48.40 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.72  23.26        48.40 (25.14)
  6 Oh, Nicholas     10 CHAM-GA             48.82      48.68 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.69  23.26        48.68 (25.42)
  7 Beadles, Sam     11 WSTM-GA             48.63      48.69 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.68  23.17        48.69 (25.52)
  8 Hall, John Mich  10 STML-GA             48.71      48.95 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.72  22.86        48.95 (26.09)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Marchione, Chri  12 PNCA-GA             49.26      48.43 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.73  23.39        48.43 (25.04)
 10 Middleton, Drew  12 WSLY-GA             49.01      48.48 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.62  23.29        48.48 (25.19)
 11 Peravalau, Vlad  12 NTVW-GA             49.63      48.70 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.73  24.07        48.70 (24.63)
 12 Kale, Mark       10 HINN-GA             48.90      49.05 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.75  23.32        49.05 (25.73)
 13 Stines, Niko      9 NATL-GA             49.17      49.16 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.76  23.77        49.16 (25.39)
 14 Hentenaar, Ian    9 WNBW-GA             49.71      49.37 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.68  23.38        49.37 (25.99)
 15 Keller, Landon   10 GACS-GA             49.68      49.65 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.68  23.61        49.65 (26.04)
 16 Syers, Jack      11 SQYH-GA             49.55      50.34 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.73  23.62        50.34 (26.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 DeHaven, Clayto  11 HINN-GA             50.21                   
             24.08        50.21 (26.13)
 18 Claussen, Kevin  12 MRST-GA             50.33                   
             24.04        50.33 (26.29)
 19 Howard, Hudson   12 FLBR-GA             50.39                   
             24.09        50.39 (26.30)
 20 Bartsch, Hayden  10 ATLI-GA             50.61                   
             24.41        50.61 (26.20)
 21 Garvey, Tyler     9 POPE-GA             50.64                   
             24.13        50.64 (26.51)
 22 Thruston, Joshu   9 CHHL-GA             50.74                   
             24.62        50.74 (26.12)
 23 Wiener, Jason    12 PACE-GA             50.79                   
             24.34        50.79 (26.45)
 24 Toney, Skyer     12 RIVM-GA             50.81                   
             24.60        50.81 (26.21)
 25 Flowers, Charli  12 COLM-GA             50.90                   
             24.23        50.90 (26.67)
 25 Castresana, Luc  11 EVAN-GA             50.90                   
             23.60        50.90 (27.30)
 27 Davis, Jake      10 TMBS-GA             51.00                   
             23.97        51.00 (27.03)
 28 Leonardo, Chris  12 DCTR-GA             51.08                   
             24.23        51.08 (26.85)
 29 Wathen, Matthew  10 MRST-GA             51.10                   
             23.95        51.10 (27.15)
 30 Cheung, Wesley   10 CHAM-GA             51.12                   
             24.54        51.12 (26.58)
 31 Colquitt, Jacob  11 PRNC-GA             51.17                   
             24.44        51.17 (26.73)
 32 O`brien, Michae  12 DALT-GA             51.18                   
             24.03        51.18 (27.15)
 33 Stith, Phillip    9 WSTM-GA             51.24                   
             24.27        51.24 (26.97)
 34 Wacho, Michael    9 LKVW-GA             51.38                   
             24.76        51.38 (26.62)
 35 Montemoino, Ty   12 CARR-GA             51.45                   
             24.34        51.45 (27.11)
 36 Pipkin, Matthew  11 NWWF-GA             51.51                   
             24.24        51.51 (27.27)
 37 Patzer, Zack     11 LGNV-GA             51.58                   
             24.78        51.58 (26.80)
 38 Phillipe, Vince  12 POPE-GA             52.25                   
             25.24        52.25 (27.01)
 39 Quach, Alex      10 SVAA-GA             52.42                   
             24.07        52.42 (28.35)
 40 Hammer, Hawk     12 CAMB-GA             52.52                   
             24.54        52.52 (27.98)
 41 Morgan, Will     12 APCH-GA             52.53                   
             24.72        52.53 (27.81)
 -- Thompson, Josep  11 NWRB-GA               DQ    

Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 49.06  2/22/2004 Amanda Weir, Brookwood
         Pool: & 46.85  1/5/2011  Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: $ 48.15  11/23/2009Dagny Knutson, Minot (SD)
 National Ind: % 48.39  2/13/2010 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit(CO)
                 50.91  AA-A
                 51.67  AA-C
                 58.50  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cooper, Caitlin  11 WWAC-GA             51.37      50.15 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.75  23.92        50.15 (26.23)
  2 Cook, Kathleen   11 WWAC-GA             52.23      51.76 GHSA    17  
    r:+0.62  25.48        51.76 (26.28)
  3 Wayner, Darby    10 SVAA-GA             52.10      51.78 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.74  25.06        51.78 (26.72)
  4 Williamson, Ann  10 OCON-GA             52.53      51.89 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.70  24.99        51.89 (26.90)
  5 Terry, MaryKath  11 PAID-GA             52.42      52.00 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.78  24.89        52.00 (27.11)
  6 Dabney, Devon    12 STPX-GA             52.75      52.50 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.72  25.21        52.50 (27.29)
  7 Charron, Kathle  11 HINN-GA             53.25      52.81 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.74  25.61        52.81 (27.20)
  8 Grand ''pierre,   10 WHTF-GA             52.89      53.33 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.73  25.63        53.33 (27.70)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Breaux, Elise    12 MRST-GA             53.94      52.47 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.76  25.24        52.47 (27.23)
 10 Borchers, Joell  10 WWAC-GA             53.47      52.84 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.82  25.33        52.84 (27.51)
 11 Christy, Jamie   12 WSTM-GA             53.32      53.10 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.73  25.53        53.10 (27.57)
 12 Pelzek, Rachel   10 SQYH-GA             53.75      53.36 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.72  26.00        53.36 (27.36)
 13 Black, Shelby    10 FORC-GA             54.07      53.69 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.78  25.77        53.69 (27.92)
 14 Brooks, Daniell  10 BUFD-GA             53.76      54.33 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.71  26.27        54.33 (28.06)
 15 Haney, Leah      12 GRNB-GA             54.04      54.51 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.81  25.98        54.51 (28.53)
 16 Redding, Erika   12 WSTM-GA             53.95      54.74 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.88  26.28        54.74 (28.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Pyne, Shawn      12 DUNW-GA             54.10                   
             26.01        54.10 (28.09)
 18 Ewing, Anna      12 LKSD-GA             54.38                   
             26.10        54.38 (28.28)
 19 Spivey, Bailee   11 ALEX-GA             55.11                   
             26.83        55.11 (28.28)
 20 Bernot, Charlot   9 WWAC-GA             55.13                   
             26.36        55.13 (28.77)
 21 Montag, Ashley   12 KELL-GA             55.23                   
             26.50        55.23 (28.73)
 22 Mahone, Kamaria   9 CHHL-GA             55.36                   
             26.58        55.36 (28.78)
 23 Goldblatt, Joha  10 STML-GA             55.58                   
             26.18        55.58 (29.40)
 24 White, Caroline  11 WSLY-GA             55.63                   
             26.87        55.63 (28.76)
 25 Nowak, Kate      10 STPX-GA             55.70                   
             26.65        55.70 (29.05)
 26 Allen, Caroline   9 NOCN-GA             56.12                   
             26.35        56.12 (29.77)
 27 Najar, Emily      9 SPDG-GA             56.33                   
             27.18        56.33 (29.15)
 28 Lowring, Emma    10 NOCN-GA             56.83                   
             27.62        56.83 (29.21)
 29 Ives, Carolyn    11 CARR-GA             56.92                   
             27.41        56.92 (29.51)
 30 Porter, Camille   9 JFRN-GA             57.14                   
             27.05        57.14 (30.09)
 30 Penn, Taylor      9 WSTM-GA             57.14                   
             27.56        57.14 (29.58)
 32 Salmon, Mandy    11 SVAA-GA             57.15                   
             27.78        57.15 (29.37)
 33 Kortman, Blayke  11 LGNV-GA             57.28                   
             27.41        57.28 (29.87)
 34 LeVorse, Julian  10 MRST-GA             57.30                   
             27.27        57.30 (30.03)
 35 Royek, Amanda    10 SVAA-GA             57.36                   
             27.70        57.36 (29.66)
 36 Nowak, Anna       9 STPX-GA             57.40                   
             27.58        57.40 (29.82)
 37 Williams, Rache  11 NTVW-GA             57.60                   
             27.60        57.60 (30.00)
 38 Schiavinato, Ma  12 STPX-GA             57.64                   
             27.51        57.64 (30.13)
 39 Blair, Emily Me  11 GRNB-GA             57.68                   
             27.33        57.68 (30.35)
 40 Wallin, Lauren    9 CRKV-GA             57.71                   
             27.46        57.71 (30.25)
 41 Hemmatti, Anna   10 KELL-GA             57.99                   
             27.82        57.99 (30.17)
 42 Yin, Christine    9 LAGR-GA             58.10                   
             28.41        58.10 (29.69)
 43 Andrews, Charly  11 ROME-GA             58.12                   
             28.06        58.12 (30.06)
 44 Morris, Bekah    10 WRRB-GA             58.21                   
             27.92        58.21 (30.29)
 45 Ciccotello, Car  11 WSLY-GA             58.29                   
             27.69        58.29 (30.60)
 46 Wagner, Alexis   10 AQUI-GA             58.52                   
             27.79        58.52 (30.73)
 47 Herman, Courtne  12 MRST-GA             58.59                   
             28.14        58.59 (30.45)
 48 Barney, Zephina  12 LSPG-GA             58.68                   
             28.04        58.68 (30.64)
 49 Brown, Bonnie    12 JDVS-GA             58.77                   
             27.41        58.77 (31.36)

Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 4:18.57  2/11/2012 Matias Koski, NTVW-GA
         Pool: & 4:08.60  12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine
 National Pub: $ 4:16.39  5/14/1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland Hills(CA)
 National Ind: % 4:17.51  2/12/2012 Jack Conger, Good Counsel(MD)
                 4:30.83  AA-A
                 4:35.75  AA-C
                 5:20.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar    11 STPX-GA           4:38.34    4:35.46 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.93  24.36        51.18 (26.82)
        1:18.73 (27.55)     1:46.44 (27.71)
        2:14.42 (27.98)     2:42.89 (28.47)
        3:11.02 (28.13)     3:38.97 (27.95)
        4:07.42 (28.45)     4:35.46 (28.04)
  2 Graff, Tyler     12 GLYN-GA           4:41.29    4:38.71 GHSA    17  
    r:+0.71  24.59        50.91 (26.32)
        1:18.57 (27.66)     1:46.51 (27.94)
        2:14.88 (28.37)     2:43.99 (29.11)
        3:13.23 (29.24)     3:42.24 (29.01)
        4:10.87 (28.63)     4:38.71 (27.84)
  3 Masters, Wil     12 OCON-GA           4:39.05    4:40.12 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.78  24.49        51.47 (26.98)
        1:19.15 (27.68)     1:47.34 (28.19)
        2:15.86 (28.52)     2:44.50 (28.64)
        3:13.22 (28.72)     3:42.33 (29.11)
        4:11.96 (29.63)     4:40.12 (28.16)
  4 Bennett, Landon  11 POPE-GA           4:44.11    4:44.38 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.74  26.36        54.32 (27.96)
        1:22.83 (28.51)     1:51.65 (28.82)
        2:20.21 (28.56)     2:49.02 (28.81)
        3:18.18 (29.16)     3:48.40 (30.22)
        4:17.39 (28.99)     4:44.38 (26.99)
  5 Palmer, Austin   11 STML-GA           4:47.16    4:44.74 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.83  24.80        52.94 (28.14)
        1:21.67 (28.73)     1:50.69 (29.02)
        2:19.47 (28.78)     2:48.57 (29.10)
        3:17.86 (29.29)     3:47.06 (29.20)
        4:16.57 (29.51)     4:44.74 (28.17)
  6 Devaney, Garret  11 NOCN-GA           4:43.53    4:45.19 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.76  25.56        53.38 (27.82)
        1:21.86 (28.48)     1:50.80 (28.94)
        2:19.81 (29.01)     2:48.90 (29.09)
        3:18.16 (29.26)     3:47.66 (29.50)
        4:17.07 (29.41)     4:45.19 (28.12)
  7 Koski, Joonas     9 NTVW-GA           4:47.82    4:47.69 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.69  25.84        54.54 (28.70)
        1:23.30 (28.76)     1:52.28 (28.98)
        2:21.32 (29.04)     2:50.67 (29.35)
        3:20.03 (29.36)     3:49.56 (29.53)
        4:19.17 (29.61)     4:47.69 (28.52)
  8 Materne, Michae  11 OCON-GA           4:49.14    4:49.47 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.65  25.77        53.76 (27.99)
        1:22.49 (28.73)     1:51.64 (29.15)
        2:21.01 (29.37)     2:50.53 (29.52)
        3:20.43 (29.90)     3:50.18 (29.75)
        4:20.15 (29.97)     4:49.47 (29.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Auerbach, Knox   10 NTVW-GA           4:50.60    4:38.10 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.70  24.58        52.18 (27.60)
        1:20.15 (27.97)     1:48.66 (28.51)
        2:17.10 (28.44)     2:45.31 (28.21)
        3:13.66 (28.35)     3:42.06 (28.40)
        4:10.65 (28.59)     4:38.10 (27.45)
 10 Day, Brennan      9 GRNB-GA           4:50.75    4:50.22 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.77  25.82        54.25 (28.43)
        1:22.99 (28.74)     1:52.32 (29.33)
        2:21.75 (29.43)     2:51.43 (29.68)
        3:21.57 (30.14)     3:51.46 (29.89)
        4:21.37 (29.91)     4:50.22 (28.85)
 11 Clark, Mathew    10 NCCH-GA           4:52.66    4:51.51 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.74  25.81        54.37 (28.56)
        1:23.80 (29.43)     1:53.79 (29.99)
        2:23.25 (29.46)     2:53.09 (29.84)
        3:22.89 (29.80)     3:52.96 (30.07)
        4:22.81 (29.85)     4:51.51 (28.70)
 12 Mataxas, John     9 JENKINS           4:57.62    4:52.44 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.68  26.39        55.43 (29.04)
        1:24.14 (28.71)     1:53.76 (29.62)
        2:23.78 (30.02)     2:54.21 (30.43)
        3:23.62 (29.41)     3:53.55 (29.93)
        4:23.67 (30.12)     4:52.44 (28.77)
 13 Wulff, Justin    12 DUNW-GA           4:54.40    4:54.21 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.68  26.20        54.85 (28.65)
        1:24.01 (29.16)     1:53.55 (29.54)
        2:23.12 (29.57)     2:53.14 (30.02)
        3:23.45 (30.31)     3:53.88 (30.43)
        4:24.11 (30.23)     4:54.21 (30.10)
 14 Lancaster, Jon   10 HRTC-GA           4:55.28    4:56.56 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.65  26.18        54.96 (28.78)
        1:24.48 (29.52)     1:54.39 (29.91)
        2:24.65 (30.26)     2:54.95 (30.30)
        3:25.54 (30.59)     3:56.40 (30.86)
        4:27.11 (30.71)     4:56.56 (29.45)
 15 Cox, Erek         9 WSTM-GA           4:56.43    4:58.38 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.68  25.82        54.48 (28.66)
        1:24.21 (29.73)     1:54.17 (29.96)
        2:24.65 (30.48)     2:55.48 (30.83)
        3:26.44 (30.96)     3:57.54 (31.10)
        4:28.60 (31.06)     4:58.38 (29.78)
 16 Thurston, Micha  11 MRST-GA           4:56.33    5:03.07 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.77  27.16        57.35 (30.19)
        1:27.18 (29.83)     1:57.29 (30.11)
        2:27.76 (30.47)     2:58.38 (30.62)
        3:29.40 (31.02)     4:00.87 (31.47)
        4:32.48 (31.61)     5:03.07 (30.59)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Hanson, Joshua   12 KELL-GA           4:59.93                   
             26.83        56.04 (29.21)
        1:25.61 (29.57)     1:55.67 (30.06)
        2:25.74 (30.07)     2:56.35 (30.61)
        3:26.94 (30.59)     3:58.17 (31.23)
        4:29.50 (31.33)     4:59.93 (30.43)
 18 Craig, Kyle      10 NTVW-GA           5:00.92                   
             27.36        56.95 (29.59)
        1:27.20 (30.25)     1:57.94 (30.74)
        2:28.60 (30.66)     2:59.44 (30.84)
        3:30.25 (30.81)     4:01.06 (30.81)
        4:31.34 (30.28)     5:00.92 (29.58)
 19 Hentenaar, Alex  11 WNBW-GA           5:01.77                   
             27.02        56.54 (29.52)
        1:27.15 (30.61)     1:57.24 (30.09)
        2:28.03 (30.79)     2:58.78 (30.75)
        3:30.05 (31.27)     4:01.21 (31.16)
        4:32.25 (31.04)     5:01.77 (29.52)
 20 McGraw, Alandas  12 LGNV-GA           5:01.96                   
             26.54        56.43 (29.89)
        1:27.05 (30.62)     1:57.73 (30.68)
        2:28.62 (30.89)     2:59.56 (30.94)
        3:30.58 (31.02)     4:01.43 (30.85)
        4:32.13 (30.70)     5:01.96 (29.83)
 21 Williams, Mathe  11 CHAM-GA           5:02.54                   
             26.36        55.90 (29.54)
        1:26.48 (30.58)     1:57.71 (31.23)
        2:28.36 (30.65)     2:59.63 (31.27)
        3:30.92 (31.29)     4:03.11 (32.19)
        4:33.65 (30.54)     5:02.54 (28.89)
 22 Stockwell, Davi   9 LKSD-GA           5:04.78                   
             26.09        55.22 (29.13)
        1:25.68 (30.46)     1:56.66 (30.98)
        2:27.97 (31.31)     2:59.15 (31.18)
        3:30.78 (31.63)     4:02.51 (31.73)
        4:34.28 (31.77)     5:04.78 (30.50)
 23 Perry, Alex       9 CHAM-GA           5:05.68                   
             27.27        57.06 (29.79)
        1:27.85 (30.79)     1:58.79 (30.94)
        2:30.23 (31.44)     3:01.45 (31.22)
        3:32.88 (31.43)     4:04.14 (31.26)
        4:35.50 (31.36)     5:05.68 (30.18)
 24 Pots, Eamonn     11 POPE-GA           5:08.68                   
             26.83        56.81 (29.98)
        1:27.41 (30.60)     1:58.95 (31.54)
        2:30.66 (31.71)     3:02.33 (31.67)
        3:33.91 (31.58)     4:05.73 (31.82)
        4:37.31 (31.58)     5:08.68 (31.37)
 25 Angle, Sam        9 NATL-GA           5:09.01                   
             26.77        56.71 (29.94)
        1:27.55 (30.84)     1:59.04 (31.49)
        2:30.82 (31.78)     3:02.72 (31.90)
        3:34.79 (32.07)     4:06.84 (32.05)
        4:38.78 (31.94)     5:09.01 (30.23)
 26 King, Jack       10 MRST-GA           5:10.11                   
             27.51        56.96 (29.45)
        1:27.44 (30.48)     1:58.42 (30.98)
        2:29.51 (31.09)     3:01.09 (31.58)
        3:33.12 (32.03)     4:05.22 (32.10)
        4:38.00 (32.78)     5:10.11 (32.11)
 27 Trejo, Alan      10 DALT-GA           5:11.34                   
             28.52        59.80 (31.28)
        1:31.74 (31.94)     2:03.49 (31.75)
        2:35.25 (31.76)     3:07.34 (32.09)
        3:38.85 (31.51)     4:10.77 (31.92)
        4:42.75 (31.98)     5:11.34 (28.59)
 28 Churchwell, Fea   9 CLKC-GA           5:11.37                   
             27.05        56.91 (29.86)
        1:27.73 (30.82)     1:59.24 (31.51)
        2:31.22 (31.98)     3:03.42 (32.20)
        3:35.72 (32.30)     4:07.52 (31.80)
        4:40.34 (32.82)     5:11.37 (31.03)
 29 Cooper, Garret    9 STPX-GA           5:11.58                   
             27.44        57.12 (29.68)
        1:28.03 (30.91)     1:59.63 (31.60)
        2:31.38 (31.75)     3:03.58 (32.20)
        3:36.19 (32.61)     4:08.25 (32.06)
        4:40.62 (32.37)     5:11.58 (30.96)
 30 Pfleger, Will    11 LKSD-GA           5:12.15                   
             27.91        58.38 (30.47)
        1:29.76 (31.38)     2:01.69 (31.93)
        2:33.85 (32.16)     3:05.65 (31.80)
        3:38.18 (32.53)     4:09.99 (31.81)
        4:41.63 (31.64)     5:12.15 (30.52)
 31 Davis, Ryan      11 THMV-GA           5:13.48                   
             27.71        58.44 (30.73)
        1:29.86 (31.42)     2:01.83 (31.97)
        2:33.94 (32.11)     3:06.47 (32.53)
        3:39.31 (32.84)     4:11.82 (32.51)
        4:43.67 (31.85)     5:13.48 (29.81)
 32 Snyder, Will     11 GLYN-GA           5:14.42                   
             27.30        57.81 (30.51)
        1:29.08 (31.27)     2:00.61 (31.53)
        2:32.76 (32.15)     3:04.88 (32.12)
        3:37.15 (32.27)     4:10.05 (32.90)
        4:42.66 (32.61)     5:14.42 (31.76)
 33 Musgrove, Jacob  10 JFRN-GA           5:14.50                   
             26.38        56.29 (29.91)
        1:27.40 (31.11)     1:59.33 (31.93)
        2:31.64 (32.31)     3:04.47 (32.83)
        3:37.88 (33.41)     4:11.14 (33.26)
        4:43.75 (32.61)     5:14.50 (30.75)
 34 Neiswender, Jor  10 NPLD-GA           5:16.74                   
             27.40        57.97 (30.57)
        1:29.32 (31.35)     2:01.77 (32.45)
        2:34.35 (32.58)     3:06.74 (32.39)
        3:39.57 (32.83)     4:12.22 (32.65)
        4:45.14 (32.92)     5:16.74 (31.60)
 35 Zhao, Troy       10 NOCN-GA           5:17.80                   
             28.38        59.42 (31.04)
        1:31.57 (32.15)     2:03.76 (32.19)
        2:36.47 (32.71)     3:09.31 (32.84)
        3:42.25 (32.94)     4:15.03 (32.78)
        4:47.28 (32.25)     5:17.80 (30.52)
 36 Hitch, Casey     11 VTRN-GA           5:18.74                   
             26.63        56.49 (29.86)
        1:28.04 (31.55)     1:59.97 (31.93)
        2:32.23 (32.26)     3:05.21 (32.98)
        3:38.56 (33.35)     4:12.25 (33.69)
        4:45.92 (33.67)     5:18.74 (32.82)
 37 Johnson, Gerald  11 FPRE-GA           5:21.75                   
             27.89        58.82 (30.93)
        1:30.49 (31.67)     2:03.03 (32.54)
        2:35.85 (32.82)     3:08.70 (32.85)
        3:42.15 (33.45)     4:15.75 (33.60)
        4:49.34 (33.59)     5:21.75 (32.41)
 38 Wheeler, Andrew  11 NGAT-GA           5:23.30                   
             28.88      1:00.39 (31.51)
        1:32.64 (32.25)     2:05.67 (33.03)
        2:38.93 (33.26)     3:12.30 (33.37)
        3:46.04 (33.74)     4:19.40 (33.36)
        4:51.97 (32.57)     5:23.30 (31.33)
 39 Chen, Edward     10 NTVW-GA           5:26.06                   
             30.82      1:01.98 (31.16)
        1:34.55 (32.57)     2:07.48 (32.93)
        2:40.37 (32.89)     3:13.53 (33.16)
        3:47.51 (33.98)     4:20.40 (32.89)
        4:53.59 (33.19)     5:26.06 (32.47)
 40 Todd, Jake        9 CAMB-GA           5:30.08                   
             28.48        59.42 (30.94)
        1:31.60 (32.18)     2:04.77 (33.17)
        2:38.57 (33.80)     3:12.26 (33.69)
        3:46.46 (34.20)     4:21.07 (34.61)
        4:56.03 (34.96)     5:30.08 (34.05)

Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 4:40.93  2/23/2004 Elizabeth Hill, Westminster
         Pool: & 4:35.63  1/5/2007  Mary Descenza, ABSC
 National Pub: $ 4:34.78  11/23/2008Dagny Knutson, Minot (SD)
 National Ind: % 4:33.35  2/25/2006 Kate Ziegler, Bishop O''Connel
                 4:52.74  AA-A
                 4:57.96  AA-C
                 5:40.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Peters, Stephan  11 NPLD-GA           4:54.48    4:49.49 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.67  26.17        54.57 (28.40)
        1:23.30 (28.73)     1:52.42 (29.12)
        2:21.61 (29.19)     2:51.11 (29.50)
        3:20.23 (29.12)     3:49.73 (29.50)
        4:20.33 (30.60)     4:49.49 (29.16)
  2 Smith, Sarah     11 MRST-GA           4:58.70    4:59.03 GHSA    17  
    r:+0.78  27.27        56.74 (29.47)
        1:26.78 (30.04)     1:57.03 (30.25)
        2:27.58 (30.55)     2:58.54 (30.96)
        3:28.96 (30.42)     3:59.36 (30.40)
        4:29.67 (30.31)     4:59.03 (29.36)
  3 Best, Lila Clai  10 RVWD-GA           5:01.71    4:59.38 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.76  27.19        57.35 (30.16)
        1:27.57 (30.22)     1:57.50 (29.93)
        2:27.61 (30.11)     2:57.76 (30.15)
        3:28.16 (30.40)     3:58.82 (30.66)
        4:29.43 (30.61)     4:59.38 (29.95)
  4 Wallace, Lindsa   9 DVDS-GA           5:01.33    5:01.10 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.82  27.20        56.95 (29.75)
        1:27.06 (30.11)     1:57.54 (30.48)
        2:28.13 (30.59)     2:59.01 (30.88)
        3:29.97 (30.96)     4:00.75 (30.78)
        4:31.54 (30.79)     5:01.10 (29.56)
  5 Ferry, Grace      9 PACE-GA           5:04.29    5:01.40 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.84  27.50        56.94 (29.44)
        1:27.45 (30.51)     1:57.73 (30.28)
        2:28.17 (30.44)     2:58.55 (30.38)
        3:29.25 (30.70)     3:59.83 (30.58)
        4:30.85 (31.02)     5:01.40 (30.55)
  6 Durmer, Julia    10 STPX-GA           5:01.89    5:02.73 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.80  27.69        57.08 (29.39)
        1:27.53 (30.45)     1:58.18 (30.65)
        2:28.89 (30.71)     2:59.32 (30.43)
        3:30.21 (30.89)     4:01.05 (30.84)
        4:31.90 (30.85)     5:02.73 (30.83)
  7 Bell, Katie      12 POPE-GA           5:04.99    5:06.49 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.74  28.05        57.79 (29.74)
        1:28.18 (30.39)     1:58.92 (30.74)
        2:30.05 (31.13)     3:00.80 (30.75)
        3:32.17 (31.37)     4:03.79 (31.62)
        4:35.49 (31.70)     5:06.49 (31.00)
  8 Issa, Isabella   11 WSTM-GA           5:09.80    5:13.15 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.77  27.25        57.18 (29.93)
        1:28.69 (31.51)     2:00.63 (31.94)
        2:32.85 (32.22)     3:05.28 (32.43)
        3:37.73 (32.45)     4:09.89 (32.16)
        4:42.10 (32.21)     5:13.15 (31.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Moore, Anna Ros  10 NOCN-GA           5:10.22    5:07.60 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.79  28.28        58.98 (30.70)
        1:30.15 (31.17)     2:01.23 (31.08)
        2:32.58 (31.35)     3:03.80 (31.22)
        3:35.03 (31.23)     4:06.31 (31.28)
        4:37.13 (30.82)     5:07.60 (30.47)
 10 Erickson, Devon  11 MRST-GA           5:13.05    5:11.55 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.76  28.77        59.88 (31.11)
        1:31.44 (31.56)     2:03.16 (31.72)
        2:34.80 (31.64)     3:06.15 (31.35)
        3:37.58 (31.43)     4:08.99 (31.41)
        4:40.51 (31.52)     5:11.55 (31.04)
 11 Older, Katy       9 LKEV-GA           5:15.39    5:12.95 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.76  28.30        59.30 (31.00)
        1:31.30 (32.00)     2:03.37 (32.07)
        2:35.34 (31.97)     3:07.10 (31.76)
        3:39.32 (32.22)     4:11.48 (32.16)
        4:43.04 (31.56)     5:12.95 (29.91)
 12 Schmid, Alexand  10 MCIN-GA           5:14.56    5:15.01 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.83  28.67        59.60 (30.93)
        1:31.30 (31.70)     2:03.19 (31.89)
        2:35.22 (32.03)     3:07.33 (32.11)
        3:39.48 (32.15)     4:11.53 (32.05)
        4:43.38 (31.85)     5:15.01 (31.63)
 13 Creasy, Brittan  10 CRKV-GA           5:14.71    5:16.57 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.81  29.56      1:00.83 (31.27)
        1:31.90 (31.07)     2:03.64 (31.74)
        2:35.23 (31.59)     3:06.70 (31.47)
        3:39.38 (32.68)     4:11.34 (31.96)
        4:43.75 (32.41)     5:16.57 (32.82)
 14 Davis, Alana     10 STPX-GA           5:21.19    5:19.94 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.79  27.74        57.60 (29.86)
        1:28.81 (31.21)     2:00.86 (32.05)
        2:33.47 (32.61)     3:06.66 (33.19)
        3:40.17 (33.51)     4:13.77 (33.60)
        4:47.17 (33.40)     5:19.94 (32.77)
 15 Rogan, Madison    9 APCH-GA           5:21.84    5:21.62 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.79  29.61      1:01.61 (32.00)
        1:33.84 (32.23)     2:06.25 (32.41)
        2:38.77 (32.52)     3:11.41 (32.64)
        3:44.21 (32.80)     4:17.07 (32.86)
        4:49.81 (32.74)     5:21.62 (31.81)
 16 Rogan, Skyler     9 APCH-GA           5:21.36    5:24.36 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.85  29.37      1:00.63 (31.26)
        1:32.90 (32.27)     2:05.58 (32.68)
        2:38.73 (33.15)     3:11.84 (33.11)
        3:45.21 (33.37)     4:18.92 (33.71)
        4:52.35 (33.43)     5:24.36 (32.01)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bristow, Madiso  10 KELL-GA           5:26.73                   
             29.90      1:02.39 (32.49)
        1:35.01 (32.62)     2:07.94 (32.93)
        2:41.03 (33.09)     3:14.12 (33.09)
        3:47.66 (33.54)     4:21.05 (33.39)
        4:54.14 (33.09)     5:26.73 (32.59)
 18 Cartwright, Jul  10 LKSD-GA           5:27.01                   
             29.96      1:02.26 (32.30)
        1:35.53 (33.27)     2:08.69 (33.16)
        2:41.94 (33.25)     3:15.39 (33.45)
        3:48.64 (33.25)     4:22.09 (33.45)
        4:55.04 (32.95)     5:27.01 (31.97)
 19 Staley, Kelley   12 MRST-GA           5:27.24                   
             29.35      1:00.56 (31.21)
        1:33.35 (32.79)     2:06.32 (32.97)
        2:40.36 (34.04)     3:14.75 (34.39)
        3:49.02 (34.27)     4:22.84 (33.82)
        4:55.36 (32.52)     5:27.24 (31.88)
 20 Gulle, Jordyn     9 RCHH-GA           5:28.36                   
             29.34      1:01.40 (32.06)
        1:34.34 (32.94)     2:07.72 (33.38)
        2:40.64 (32.92)     3:14.13 (33.49)
        3:47.35 (33.22)     4:20.87 (33.52)
        4:54.84 (33.97)     5:28.36 (33.52)
 21 Soloman, Rachel   9 CHAM-GA           5:28.81                   
             29.59      1:01.71 (32.12)
        1:34.67 (32.96)     2:08.13 (33.46)
        2:41.23 (33.10)     3:14.45 (33.22)
        3:47.99 (33.54)     4:21.97 (33.98)
        4:55.56 (33.59)     5:28.81 (33.25)
 22 Appel, Brenner    9 PACE-GA           5:30.01                   
             28.56        59.68 (31.12)
        1:32.13 (32.45)     2:05.03 (32.90)
        2:38.58 (33.55)     3:12.39 (33.81)
        3:46.88 (34.49)     4:21.63 (34.75)
        4:56.40 (34.77)     5:30.01 (33.61)
 23 Masterson, Vict   9 BLTR-GA           5:34.41                   
             29.55      1:02.62 (33.07)
        1:36.02 (33.40)     2:10.23 (34.21)
        2:44.78 (34.55)     3:19.10 (34.32)
        3:53.79 (34.69)     4:28.47 (34.68)
        5:02.25 (33.78)     5:34.41 (32.16)
 24 Acosta, Julia     9 LKSD-GA           5:36.56                   
             29.56      1:01.65 (32.09)
        1:34.86 (33.21)     2:08.58 (33.72)
        2:42.47 (33.89)     3:16.97 (34.50)
        3:51.79 (34.82)     4:26.71 (34.92)
        5:02.06 (35.35)     5:36.56 (34.50)
 25 Norton, Maggie   11 STVA-GA           5:37.47                   
             29.42      1:01.36 (31.94)
        1:34.62 (33.26)     2:08.47 (33.85)
        2:43.14 (34.67)     3:18.24 (35.10)
        3:53.62 (35.38)     4:28.72 (35.10)
        5:03.48 (34.76)     5:37.47 (33.99)
 26 Yarbrough, Jord  11 LEEC-GA           5:37.87                   
             30.02      1:02.25 (32.23)
        1:35.76 (33.51)     2:09.75 (33.99)
        2:44.34 (34.59)     3:18.52 (34.18)
        3:53.20 (34.68)     4:28.23 (35.03)
        5:03.29 (35.06)     5:37.87 (34.58)
 27 Ronczkowski, Ni  10 SPBY-GA           5:42.19                   
             31.28      1:05.84 (34.56)
        1:40.14 (34.30)     2:15.32 (35.18)
        2:50.37 (35.05)     3:24.96 (34.59)
        3:59.56 (34.60)     4:34.10 (34.54)
        5:09.00 (34.90)     5:42.19 (33.19)
 28 Petersen, Eliza  10 NOCN-GA           5:44.58                   
             29.80      1:03.19 (33.39)
        1:37.91 (34.72)     2:12.86 (34.95)
        2:48.25 (35.39)     3:23.53 (35.28)
        3:58.32 (34.79)     4:34.46 (36.14)
        5:10.23 (35.77)     5:44.58 (34.35)
 -- Hulsey, Caty     12 CALD-GA                                     
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:24.85  2/13/2011 Wesleyan
                          T, Marsh, C Bartlett, W. Gregory, A McMurry
         Pool: & 1:16.15  3/10/2006 Auburn
                          Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett
 National Pub: $ 1:21.01  3/18/2011 Hershey H.S., Hershey (PA)
                          D. Nolan, B. Bauchwitz, S. Nakano, J. Young
 National Ind: % 1:19.27  11/10/2012Bolles (FL), Bolles (FL)
                          Murphy, Schooling, Goosen, Condorelli
                 1:25.49  AA-A
                 1:26.92  AA-C
                 1:40.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 NHLL-GA                       1:27.81    1:27.17 GHSA    40  
     1) Powers, Paul 11               2) r:+1.47 Powers, Ty 10        
     3) r:+0.28 Schofield, David 10   4) r:+0.30 Brown, Bradley 12    
    r:+0.63  19.91        40.39 (20.48)
        1:03.35 (22.96)     1:27.17 (23.82)
  2 MRST-GA                       1:30.14    1:27.48 GHSA    34  
     1) BeMiller, Alex 10             2) r:+0.46 Martenson, Chase 11  
     3) r:+0.32 Mafundikwa, Taunda 12 4) r:+0.44 Young, Braxton 11    
    r:+0.73  22.09        44.09 (22.00)
        1:06.38 (22.29)     1:27.48 (21.10)
  3 CHAM-GA                       1:29.50    1:28.43 GHSA    32  
     1) Oh, Nicholas 10               2) r:+0.30 Jordan, Jacob 10     
     3) r:+0.48 Cheung, Wesley 10     4) r:+0.43 Kemenov, Alex 12     
    r:+0.69  22.40        44.82 (22.42)
        1:07.41 (22.59)     1:28.43 (21.02)
  4 NTVW-GA                       1:30.52    1:28.65 GHSA    30  
     1) Koski, Joonas 9               2) r:+0.34 Caras, John 11       
     3) r:+0.08 Peravalau, Vlad 12    4) r:+0.03 Auerbach, Knox 10    
    r:+0.72  23.16        45.62 (22.46)
        1:07.72 (22.10)     1:28.65 (20.93)
  5 STML-GA                       1:29.97    1:28.71 GHSA    28  
     1) Hall, John Michael 10         2) r:+0.34 Scott, Robert 11     
     3) r:+0.32 Palmer, Austin 11     4) r:+0.37 Wright, Timothy 11   
    r:+0.72  22.07        44.43 (22.36)
        1:06.42 (21.99)     1:28.71 (22.29)
  6 WSTM-GA                       1:30.17    1:29.83 GHSA    26  
     1) Beadles, Sam 11               2) r:+0.21 Kibler, Will 12      
     3) r:+1.86 Stith, William 11     4) r:+0.09 Bellott-McGratriel 11
    r:+0.68  22.66        45.16 (22.50)
        1:08.13 (22.97)     1:29.83 (21.70)
  7 WSLY-GA                       1:30.54    1:30.14 GHSA    24  
     1) Hedrick, Luke 10              2) r:+0.26 Adent, John 11       
     3) r:+0.35 Cusick, Jake 12       4) r:+0.27 Middleton, Drew 12   
    r:+0.68  23.09        46.31 (23.22)
        1:08.76 (22.45)     1:30.14 (21.38)
  8 HINN-GA                       1:31.18    1:30.60 GHSA    22  
     1) DeHaven, Clayton 11           2) r:+0.35 Hanks, Cole 10       
     3) r:+0.56 Jones, Bates 12       4) r:+0.17 Kale, Mark 10        
    r:+0.74  22.59        45.96 (23.37)
        1:08.51 (22.55)     1:30.60 (22.09)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 NATL-GA                       1:32.07    1:31.47 GHSA    18  
     1) Maebry, Dillon 12             2) r:+0.30 Torres, Chaz 10      
     3) r:+0.16 Stines, Niko 9        4) r:+0.28 Boatwright, Samuel 12
    r:+0.72  23.39        46.95 (23.56)
        1:09.18 (22.23)     1:31.47 (22.29)
 10 PNCA-GA                       1:32.90    1:31.83 GHSA    14  
     1) Marchione, Christian 12       2) r:-0.39 Birozes, Chrispher 11
     3) r:+1.55 Wilborn, Patrick 12   4) r:+0.32 Wilborn, Andrew 11   
    r:+0.64  23.33        46.67 (23.34)
        1:10.32 (23.65)     1:31.83 (21.51)
 11 WNBW-GA                       1:32.30    1:32.28 GHSA    12  
     1) Buttler, Mitchell 12          2) r:+0.19 McDaniels, Quinn 10  
     3) r:+0.54 Hentenaar, Alex 11    4) r:+0.34 Hentenaar, Ian 9     
    r:+0.66  23.35        46.08 (22.73)
        1:10.13 (24.05)     1:32.28 (22.15)
 12 WWAC-GA                       1:32.95    1:32.29 GHSA    10  
     1) Clapes, Spencer 12            2) r:+0.44 West, Grant 10       
     3) r:+0.58 Uphouse, William 11   4) r:+0.29 King, James 11       
    r:+0.72  22.84        46.45 (23.61)
        1:10.52 (24.07)     1:32.29 (21.77)
 13 RIVM-GA                       1:32.71    1:32.72 GHSA     8  
     1) Blakeslee, Ian 11             2) r:+0.47 Hilton, Michael 12   
     3) r:+0.01 Westerkamp, Frnklin 9 4) r:+0.38 Toney, Skyer 12      
    r:+0.79  22.99        47.62 (24.63)
        1:09.90 (22.28)     1:32.72 (22.82)
 14 CHST-GA                       1:33.13    1:32.95 GHSA     6  
     1) Hene, Jack 12                 2) r:+0.34 Taylor, Tristan 10   
     3) r:+0.50 Austin, Trace 9       4) r:+0.46 Grater, Luke 9       
    r:+0.77  22.60        44.87 (22.27)
        1:09.15 (24.28)     1:32.95 (23.80)
 15 ROME-GA                       1:33.39    1:33.72 GHSA     4  
     1) Edmondson, Grady 11           2) r:+0.10 Silvey, Bogan 11     
     3) r:+0.13 Hightower, Carter 12  4) r:+0.00 McCormick, Winston 10
    r:+0.77  23.37        47.44 (24.07)
        1:10.84 (23.40)     1:33.72 (22.88)
 16 EVAN-GA                       1:33.36    1:33.77 GHSA     2  
     1) Arnette, Tim 11               2) r:+0.26 Keeler, Dillon 11    
     3) r:+0.19 Hendry, Aaron 9       4) r:+0.25 Castresana, Luca 11  
    r:+0.82  24.35        48.03 (23.68)
        1:11.49 (23.46)     1:33.77 (22.28)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 DUNW-GA                       1:33.83                   
     1) Hicks, John 12                2) Slimming, Jonny 12           
     3) Schlosser, Alex 11            4) Wulff, Justin 12             
             23.27        46.55 (23.28)
        1:10.44 (23.89)     1:33.83 (23.39)
 18 GACS-GA                       1:33.86                   
     1) Jacobi, Jake 11               2) Musser, Max 12               
     3) Dye, Hunter 10                4) Keller, Landon 10            
             24.04        47.80 (23.76)
        1:11.22 (23.42)     1:33.86 (22.64)
 19 STPX-GA                       1:34.28                   
     1) Chatfield, Josh 11            2) Beckwith, Sam 12             
     3) O''Toole, Connor 11            4) Halbig, Zach 11              
             23.72        47.29 (23.57)
        1:11.30 (24.01)     1:34.28 (22.98)
 20 OCON-GA                       1:34.38                   
     1) Newton, Forrest 12            2) Blankenship, Jackson 12      
     3) Goss, Cullen 11               4) Wylie, Robert 9              
             23.99        46.66 (22.67)
        1:11.33 (24.67)     1:34.38 (23.05)
 21 LKSD-GA                       1:34.62                   
     1) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 12       2) Syre, William 10             
     3) Uher, Tim 9                   4) Suhr, Austin 12              
             22.21        45.88 (23.67)
        1:10.55 (24.67)     1:34.62 (24.07)
 22 CARR-GA                       1:35.08                   
     1) Montemoino, Ty 12             2) Grover, Josh 12              
     3) Van Zanten, Asher 10          4) Jobe, Evan 11                
             22.75        44.97 (22.22)
        1:08.71 (23.74)     1:35.08 (26.37)
 23 FLBR-GA                       1:35.09                   
     1) Mix, Robbie 12                2) O''Connor, Brendan 11         
     3) Wells, John 12                4) Howard, Hudson 12            
             22.72        47.95 (25.23)
        1:12.12 (24.17)     1:35.09 (22.97)
 24 LOVT-GA                       1:35.51                   
     1) Suber, Tej 11                 2) Ingram, Charlie 11           
     3) Johnson, Will 11              4) Bland, Jay 11                
             24.02        48.62 (24.60)
        1:12.61 (23.99)     1:35.51 (22.90)
 25 BLTR-GA                       1:35.62                   
     1) O''Connell, John 9             2) Gebrayel, Patrick 12         
     3) Miller, Kyle 12               4) Beri, Jonah 11               
             24.06        48.36 (24.30)
        1:12.34 (23.98)     1:35.62 (23.28)
 26 TCKR-GA                       1:35.90                   
     1) DeLoache, Cash 10             2) Ashby, Ben 11                
     3) Nicholas, Noah 9              4) Jackson, Solomon 12          
             21.26        46.37 (25.11)
        1:10.44 (24.07)     1:35.90 (25.46)
 27 RVWD-GA                       1:36.01                   
     1) Hodge, Larson 10              2) Stewart, Tim 9               
     3) Hirsch, Brandon 12            4) Berland, Jan 10              
             23.87        48.13 (24.26)
        1:12.09 (23.96)     1:36.01 (23.92)
 28 NCCH-GA                       1:36.27                   
     1) Bohannan, Ryan 10             2) Barton, Mark 9               
     3) Bohannan, Evan 12             4) Clark, Mathew 10             
             25.35        49.58 (24.23)
        1:13.31 (23.73)     1:36.27 (22.96)
 29 RVRG-GA                       1:36.44                   
     1) Blackmon, Greer 10            2) Butler, Josh 10              
     3) Stavrev, Ivan 11              4) Maxwell, Austin 12           
             23.97        48.18 (24.21)
        1:12.97 (24.79)     1:36.44 (23.47)
 30 DCTR-GA                       1:36.56                   
     1) Garlow, Adam 11               2) Hanna, Devon 10              
     3) Leonardo, Christian 12        4) Michael, Thibadeau 12        
             24.11        49.37 (25.26)
        1:13.20 (23.83)     1:36.56 (23.36)
 31 APCH-GA                       1:36.57                   
     1) Morgan, Will 12               2) Sassano, Stephen 12          
     3) Allen, Joseph 11              4) Ransom, Samuel 12            
             22.41        49.29 (26.88)
        1:13.00 (23.71)     1:36.57 (23.57)
 32 POPE-GA                       1:36.60                   
     1) Pots, Eamonn 11               2) Johnson, Nik 12              
     3) Mizelle, Dustin 11            4) Giles, Josh 12               
             25.21        48.97 (23.76)
        1:12.69 (23.72)     1:36.60 (23.91)
 32 THMV-GA                       1:36.60                   
     1) Alekseichuk, Andy 10          2) Harris, Walker 11            
     3) Tabacchi, Samuel 9            4) Davis, Ryan 11               
             24.93        49.84 (24.91)
        1:13.07 (23.23)     1:36.60 (23.53)
 34 NWWF-GA                       1:36.70                   
     1) Rickett, Chandler 12          2) Smith, Triston 11            
     3) Beard, Ellison 12             4) Pipkin, Matthew 11           
             24.39        48.80 (24.41)
        1:13.56 (24.76)     1:36.70 (23.14)
 35 MCIN-GA                       1:37.17                   
     1) Downs, Jefferson 9            2) Chang, Nick 12               
     3) Nigro, Tyler 9                4) Nixon, Maalik 9              
             24.43        48.30 (23.87)
        1:13.26 (24.96)     1:37.17 (23.91)
 36 WRRB-GA                       1:37.21                   
     1) Green, Brannon 10             2) Stockwell, Brendan 9         
     3) Borenstein, Gregory 9         4) Green, Chandler 12           
             22.48        48.75 (26.27)
        1:13.38 (24.63)     1:37.21 (23.83)
 37 WDLD-GA                       1:37.40                   
     1) Wisby, Mathew 12              2) Barrere, Carter 11           
     3) Coetzee, Justin 12            4) Castro, Bronson 11           
             24.59        49.46 (24.87)
        1:13.37 (23.91)     1:37.40 (24.03)
 38 JDVS-GA                       1:37.46                   
     1) Chaney, Tyler 11              2) Kirkland, Kristian 12        
     3) Anderson, Jarrett 11          4) Sellers, Brandon 12          
             26.08        50.54 (24.46)
        1:14.64 (24.10)     1:37.46 (22.82)
 38 COLM-GA                       1:37.46                   
     1) Lewis, Marvin 12              2) Scrivner, Chris 11           
     3) Orderique, Jorge 10           4) Flowers, Charlie 12          
             24.83        49.72 (24.89)
        1:14.09 (24.37)     1:37.46 (23.37)
 40 HRTG-GA                       1:37.58                   
     1) Coursey, Owen 12              2) Nolen, Cody 11               
     3) Swindle, Andrew 12            4) Bradley, Mercer 12           
             24.32        50.99 (26.67)
        1:14.03 (23.04)     1:37.58 (23.55)
 41 NOCN-GA                       1:37.78                   
     1) Wright, Jack 10               2) Sasso, Jesse 12              
     3) Padgett, Robert 11            4) Hutto, Kyle 10               
             24.48        49.43 (24.95)
        1:13.73 (24.30)     1:37.78 (24.05)
 42 GRNB-GA                       1:38.22                   
     1) Blair, Brandon 12             2) Frizzi, Nick 11              
     3) Angelo, Stephen 12            4) Steffes, Brendan 11          
             24.67        49.77 (25.10)
        1:14.23 (24.46)     1:38.22 (23.99)
 43 ALTO-GA                       1:38.26                   
     1) Webb, Raleigh 9               2) Medhurst, Maxwell 11         
     3) Smith, Ian 11                 4) Gowin, Austin 10             
             24.38        48.67 (24.29)
        1:13.89 (25.22)     1:38.26 (24.37)
 44 CLKC-GA                       1:38.30                   
     1) Jones, Joshua 12              2) Germain, Jacques 10          
     3) McHugh, Terry 10              4) Humphreys, Patrick 12        
             24.17        49.88 (25.71)
        1:15.44 (25.56)     1:38.30 (22.86)
 45 WLKR-GA                       1:38.53                   
     1) Reini, Jake 10                2) Reini, Josh 11               
     3) Hines, Myers 11               4) Onken, Decker 12             
             23.77        50.09 (26.32)
        1:15.09 (25.00)     1:38.53 (23.44)
 46 ATLI-GA                       1:38.61                   
     1) McKenney, Jon 10              2) Abe, Satoshi 9               
     3) Cap, Hugo 12                  4) Bartsch, Hayden 10           
             24.50        50.42 (25.92)
        1:15.20 (24.78)     1:38.61 (23.41)
 47 LKEV-GA                       1:38.74                   
     1) Nelson, Bobby 12              2) Preheim, Christopher 11      
     3) Leonard, Nick 11              4) Meixiong, Gerry 11           
             23.39        48.97 (25.58)
        1:15.12 (26.15)     1:38.74 (23.62)
 47 BUFD-GA                       1:38.74                   
     1) Wellington, Ben 10            2) Johnston, Trevor 12          
     3) Rothweiler, Grady 9           4) Sibley, Jim 12               
             23.95        49.28 (25.33)
        1:15.25 (25.97)     1:38.74 (23.49)
 49 SVAA-GA                       1:38.76                   
     1) Flint, Casey 10               2) Flint, Nick 9                
     3) Perry, Roee 9                 4) Quach, Alex 10               
             24.05        51.15 (27.10)
        1:15.44 (24.29)     1:38.76 (23.32)
 50 NSPG-GA                       1:38.78                   
     1) Sanders, Jackson 11           2) Stovall, Josh 11             
     3) Cohen, Justin 10              4) Lever, Callum 12             
             25.24        50.93 (25.69)
        1:15.27 (24.34)     1:38.78 (23.51)
 51 PACE-GA                       1:38.84                   
     1) Grenader, Mark 10             2) Golde, Kal 11                
     3) Sadlo, William 12             4) Drose, Cooper 10             
             24.27        48.73 (24.46)
        1:13.50 (24.77)     1:38.84 (25.34)
 52 NPLD-GA                       1:38.89                   
     1) Veneziale, Greg 11            2) Neiswender, Jordan 10        
     3) Coats, Nicholas 11            4) Frick, Griffin 10            
             24.57        50.72 (26.15)
        1:14.92 (24.20)     1:38.89 (23.97)
 53 WAYN-GA                       1:39.05                   
     1) Rogers, Chase 11              2) Swain, Garrett 12            
     3) Madray, Cole 10               4) Dandaneau, Zac 12            
             24.63        50.55 (25.92)
        1:14.93 (24.38)     1:39.05 (24.12)
 54 CAMB-GA                       1:39.09                   
     1) Jewell, Bryce 11              2) Humm, Erek 9                 
     3) Todd, Jake 9                  4) Hammer, Hawk 12              
             25.25        50.07 (24.82)
        1:16.21 (26.14)     1:39.09 (22.88)
 55 AQUI-GA                       1:39.10                   
     1) Butts, Jason 9                2) O''Quinn, James 12            
     3) Thomas, Kirby 10              4) Cooper, Josh 11              
             25.00        50.37 (25.37)
        1:14.84 (24.47)     1:39.10 (24.26)
 56 KELL-GA                       1:39.33                   
     1) Hay, Cameron 12               2) Moran, Adam 11               
     3) Matteis, Costas 10            4) Korbett, Caleb 12            
             25.09        50.05 (24.96)
        1:15.04 (24.99)     1:39.33 (24.29)
 57 GWAC-GA                       1:39.40                   
     1) Bilz, Chris 12                2) Beckman, Grayson 9           
     3) Beckman, Isaac 11             4) Carruth, Nick 10             
             24.40        48.28 (23.88)
        1:12.04 (23.76)     1:39.40 (27.36)
 58 BNDT-GA                       1:39.45                   
     1) Cetti, Reed 11                2) Carbo, Evan 10               
     3) Carbo, Nicholas 12            4) Solitario, John 11           
             24.91        50.04 (25.13)
        1:15.09 (25.05)     1:39.45 (24.36)
 59 NGAT-GA                       1:39.64                   
     1) Ramthun, Spencer 9            2) Dahlquist, Alex 12           
     3) Durrance, Russell 12          4) Wheeler, Andrew 11           
             26.60        51.66 (25.06)
        1:16.20 (24.54)     1:39.64 (23.44)
 60 WWTR-GA                       1:39.74                   
     1) DiFelice, John 12             2) Noll, Garrett 11             
     3) Bayus, Chase 11               4) Hunt, Ryan 12                
             23.18        49.06 (25.88)
        1:14.74 (25.68)     1:39.74 (25.00)
 61 SPBY-GA                       1:39.87                   
     1) Galbreath, Kendall 11         2) Runge, Steven 9              
     3) Field, Connor 11              4) Runge, Will 12               
             26.22        51.05 (24.83)
        1:16.19 (25.14)     1:39.87 (23.68)
 62 HOUS-GA                       1:39.88                   
     1) Wilkins, Jordan 12            2) Warren, Sean 9               
     3) Woodard, Hunter 11            4) Jordan, Chris 11             
             24.03        51.14 (27.11)
        1:15.92 (24.78)     1:39.88 (23.96)
 63 VTRN-GA                       1:40.09                   
     1) Walker, Logan 11              2) Starkey, Kyle 11             
     3) Larramore, Chris 10           4) Hitch, Casey 11              
             25.29        49.88 (24.59)
        1:16.08 (26.20)     1:40.09 (24.01)
 64 UNNC-GA                       1:40.72                   
     1) Gay, Tanner 12                2) Mancuso, Joseph 9            
     3) Norton, Austin 11             4) Wilkes, Brennen 10           
             23.90        48.57 (24.67)
        1:15.16 (26.59)     1:40.72 (25.56)
 65 LGNV-GA                       1:41.95                   
     1) Fortner, Justin 12            2) Moon, Kaleb 10               
     3) Watters, Kolbie 10            4) Takelski, Spencer 11         
             25.76        51.13 (25.37)
        1:16.69 (25.56)     1:41.95 (25.26)
 66 SQYH-GA                       1:42.81                   
     1) Renner, Kyle 9                2) Copeland, Cody 12            
     3) Levandoski, Jarret 11         4) Miller, Wyatt 12             
             25.91        50.48 (24.57)
        1:17.10 (26.62)     1:42.81 (25.71)
 67 FORC-GA                       1:43.90                   
     1) Skallerberg, Adam 9           2) Warner, Max 9                
     3) Millican, Sebastian 10        4) Fasnacht, Nathaniel 12       
             25.89        53.88 (27.99)
        1:19.04 (25.16)     1:43.90 (24.86)
 68 PAID-GA                       1:44.08                   
     1) Cleland, Henry 12             2) Owen, Graham 11              
     3) Reeder, Phillip 11            4) Peterson, Jimmy 11           
             26.73        54.75 (28.02)
        1:20.60 (25.85)     1:44.08 (23.48)
 -- LAGR-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Traylor, Javarous 11          2) Gynther, Josh 11             
     3) Smith, Drew 12                4) Skinner, John 12             
             25.65        50.25 (24.60)
        1:15.71 (25.46)          DQ (23.77)
 -- DALT-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Reeves, Sam 10                2) Trejo, Alan 10               
     3) Franey, Matt 12               4) O`brien, Michael 12          
             24.50        48.31 (23.81)
        1:13.17 (24.86)          DQ (22.70)

Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:35.59  2/14/2009 Walton
                          J Graber, M Palermo, A Pilchard, E Reisinger
         Pool: & 1:29.61  12/9/2008 Florida
                          Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman
 National Pub: $ 1:32.75  2/22/2009 Carmel, Carmel (IN)
                          J. Hammes, T. Reagan, D. Mason, M. Detro
 National Ind: % 1:31.18  2/11/2012 Baylor (TN)
                          K. Vreedeveld, A. Yearwood, Deveaux, John Williams
                 1:36.77  AA-A
                 1:38.33  AA-C
                 1:53.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 WWAC-GA                       1:38.51    1:36.10 AA-A    40  
     1) Cooper, Caitlin 11            2) r:+0.34 Coats, Sarah 11      
     3) r:+0.22 Borchers, Joelle 10   4) r:+0.41 Cook, Kathleen 11    
    r:+0.75  23.20        48.37 (25.17)
        1:12.01 (23.64)     1:36.10 (24.09)
  2 MRST-GA                       1:41.94    1:38.92 GHSA    34  
     1) Breaux, Elise 12              2) r:+0.34 LeVorse, Alyssa 10   
     3) r:+1.24 Smith, Sarah 11       4) r:+0.38 Staley, Kelley 12    
    r:+0.77  24.36        49.80 (25.44)
        1:14.72 (24.92)     1:38.92 (24.20)
  3 WSTM-GA                       1:40.71    1:39.25 GHSA    32  
     1) Redding, Erika 12             2) r:+0.53 Nunnally, Lilly 12   
     3) r:+0.29 Penn, Taylor 9        4) r:+0.30 Downs, Maddie 11     
             24.56        49.87 (25.31)
        1:15.11 (25.24)     1:39.25 (24.14)
  4 STPX-GA                       1:41.34    1:40.54 GHSA    30  
     1) Schiavinato, Marah 12         2) r:+0.46 Nowak, Anna 9        
     3) r:+0.41 Gilbert, Sara 10      4) r:+0.12 Dabney, Devon 12     
    r:+0.69  25.95        52.01 (26.06)
        1:16.24 (24.23)     1:40.54 (24.30)
  5 NOCN-GA                       1:42.14    1:41.03 GHSA    28  
     1) McWhorter, Mae 11             2) r:+0.25 Lowring, Emma 10     
     3) r:+0.26 Allen, Caroline 9     4) r:+0.60 Moore, Anna Rose 10  
    r:+0.78  25.28        51.21 (25.93)
        1:16.10 (24.89)     1:41.03 (24.93)
  6 OCON-GA                       1:42.08    1:41.93 GHSA    26  
     1) Eisenman, Emily 12            2) r:+0.31 Filipov, Gabby 10    
     3) r:+0.31 McElhannon, Caline 11 4) r:+0.56 Williamson, Annie 10 
    r:+0.74  25.96        52.59 (26.63)
        1:18.16 (25.57)     1:41.93 (23.77)
  7 WSLY-GA                       1:43.05    1:42.40 GHSA    24  
     1) Roy, Camille 11               2) r:+0.40 Baker, Lillie 11     
     3) r:+0.11 Cusick, Caroline 10   4) r:+0.41 White, Caroline 11   
    r:+0.63  25.77        51.92 (26.15)
        1:17.28 (25.36)     1:42.40 (25.12)
  8 BUFD-GA                       1:42.68    1:42.98 GHSA    22  
     1) Brooks, Danielle 10           2) r:+0.32 Moran, Molly 10      
     3) r:+0.54 Muret, Libby 12       4) r:+0.07 Litke, Brittany 11   
    r:+0.71  25.10        51.20 (26.10)
        1:18.53 (27.33)     1:42.98 (24.45)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 LKSD-GA                       1:44.08    1:42.91 GHSA    18  
     1) Bergstrom, Linsey 11          2) r:+0.13 Sak, Jordyn 9        
     3) r:+0.56 Hollahan, Nicole 9    4) r:+0.68 Ewing, Anna 12       
    r:+0.73  26.27        52.80 (26.53)
        1:17.85 (25.05)     1:42.91 (25.06)
 10 SQYH-GA                       1:47.13    1:44.26 GHSA    14  
     1) Kosloski, Kristina 11         2) r:+0.01 Knowles, Mallory 12  
     3) r:+0.11 Roy, Sophie 9         4) r:+0.38 Pelzek, Rachel 10    
    r:+0.79  25.00        52.75 (27.75)
        1:19.45 (26.70)     1:44.26 (24.81)
 11 ALTO-GA                       1:46.65    1:44.68 GHSA    12  
     1) Larkin, Katie 9               2) r:+0.28 Heilman, Katie 9     
     3) r:+0.26 Comer, Lauren 12      4) r:+0.46 Malone, Aja 11       
    r:+0.85  26.99        53.06 (26.07)
        1:20.61 (27.55)     1:44.68 (24.07)
 12 NTVW-GA                       1:46.05    1:45.50 GHSA    10  
     1) Whitridge, Tess 11            2) r:+0.36 Motakef, Ava 12      
     3) r:+0.17 Shappell, Brooke 9    4) r:+0.46 Popenov, Elizabeth 9 
    r:+0.68  26.37        53.54 (27.17)
        1:19.74 (26.20)     1:45.50 (25.76)
 13 NSPG-GA                       1:46.56    1:45.91 GHSA     8  
     1) Robertson, Cayla 12           2) r:+0.56 Demetry, Madison 12  
     3) r:+0.32 Laupus, Le 11         4) r:+0.44 Plowman, Morgan 11   
    r:+0.78  27.03        54.12 (27.09)
        1:21.16 (27.04)     1:45.91 (24.75)
 14 LOVT-GA                       1:47.28    1:47.03 GHSA     6  
     1) Letter, Gracie 10             2) r:+0.46 Lathi, Katie 10      
     3) r:+0.25 Thomas, Rin 10        4) r:+0.32 Benton, Abby 10      
    r:+0.81  26.89        53.86 (26.97)
        1:20.46 (26.60)     1:47.03 (26.57)
 15 STML-GA                       1:47.31    1:50.59 GHSA     4  
     1) Phinney, Sarah 9              2) r:+0.40                      
     3) r:+0.42 Hammond, Ana 10       4) r:+0.28 Harms, Allessandra 10
    r:+0.80  26.41        55.12 (28.71)
        1:23.35 (28.23)     1:50.59 (27.24)
 -- POPE-GA                       1:43.28         DQ        
      False start
     1) Day, Kodi 12                  2) r:+0.41 Prestel, Kirby 10    
     3) r:+0.50 McCord, Emily 10      4) r:+0.47 Murray, Emma 10      
    r:+0.78  26.14        51.47 (25.33)
        1:17.52 (26.05)          DQ (24.81)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 DUNW-GA                       1:47.57                   
     1) Pyne, Shawn 12                2) Passow, Rebekah 11           
     3) Luehring, Caroline 12         4) Kish, Caroline 9             
             25.30        52.00 (26.70)
        1:19.05 (27.05)     1:47.57 (28.52)
 18 BLTR-GA                       1:48.28                   
     1) Palmich, Genevieve 12         2) McDaniel, Cassidy 10         
     3) Weidner, Elise 11             4) Masterson, Victoria 9        
             27.15        54.40 (27.25)
        1:21.69 (27.29)     1:48.28 (26.59)
 19 RVWD-GA                       1:48.31                   
     1) Whipple, Miranda 11           2) Hatch, Anna 11               
     3) Burnette, Katherine 11        4) Best, Lila Claire 10         
             26.75        55.31 (28.56)
        1:23.15 (27.84)     1:48.31 (25.16)
 20 CARR-GA                       1:48.89                   
     1) Hooper, Megan 11              2) Momtahan, Mina 11            
     3) Herndon, Brittany 9           4) Ives, Carolyn 11             
             28.00        55.31 (27.31)
        1:23.30 (27.99)     1:48.89 (25.59)
 21 FLBR-GA                       1:49.00                   
     1) Homan, Brigette 12            2) Ryder, Morgan 12             
     3) Robles, Sarah 9               4) Miller, Alex 10              
             27.98        55.85 (27.87)
        1:23.10 (27.25)     1:49.00 (25.90)
 22 GRDY-GA                       1:49.10                   
     1) Trapkin, Lily 12              2) Jones, Barri 12              
     3) Pett, Lia 10                  4) De Give, Kate 12             
             26.89        54.34 (27.45)
        1:21.93 (27.59)     1:49.10 (27.17)
 23 HINN-GA                       1:49.11                   
     1) Johnston, Annelise 10         2) Wanliss, Ane'' 11             
     3) Moore, Olivia 10              4) Charron, Kathleen 11         
             27.16        56.05 (28.89)
        1:24.31 (28.26)     1:49.11 (24.80)
 24 RVRG-GA                       1:49.34                   
     1) La Flamme, Chantal 9          2) Blackmon, Avery 10           
     3) Campagna, Micaela 11          4) Brown, Katie 10              
             27.97        55.29 (27.32)
        1:23.19 (27.90)     1:49.34 (26.15)
 25 LAGR-GA                       1:49.47                   
     1) Yin, Christine 9              2) Conrad, Jenna 9              
     3) Tomlinson, Emily 12           4) Paschal, Maddie 12           
             27.74        55.54 (27.80)
        1:22.74 (27.20)     1:49.47 (26.73)
 26 SVAA-GA                       1:49.74                   
     1) Salmon, Mandy 11              2) Johnson, Emily 11            
     3) Hibberts, Mary 10             4) Horan, Devin 10              
             26.55        53.78 (27.23)
        1:23.17 (29.39)     1:49.74 (26.57)
 27 CALD-GA                       1:49.76                   
     1) Hulsey, Caty 12               2) Kramer, Jilia 9              
     3) Hartman, Lydia 12             4) Forrester, Patricia 12       
             26.12        57.54 (31.42)
        1:25.78 (28.24)     1:49.76 (23.98)
 28 PAID-GA                       1:49.79                   
     1) Clark, Leni 12                2) Givens, Brunti 10            
     3) Hubbard, Caroline 9           4) Terry, MaryKatheryn 11       
             28.01        57.73 (29.72)
        1:25.78 (28.05)     1:49.79 (24.01)
 29 LKEV-GA                       1:49.80                   
     1) Ezzell, Kennedy 11            2) Smith, Jordan 10             
     3) Crowley, Carson 12            4) Chafin, Ashley 11            
             27.28        54.65 (27.37)
        1:21.85 (27.20)     1:49.80 (27.95)
 30 HRTG-GA                       1:49.83                   
     1) Potter, Betsy 12              2) White, Erin 12               
     3) Crane, Josie 10               4) McCalley, Kate 12            
             27.67        54.76 (27.09)
        1:22.39 (27.63)     1:49.83 (27.44)
 31 VTRN-GA                       1:50.00                   
     1) Bagaoisan, Leeanne 12         2) Ballard, Ilse 10             
     3) Kagele, Hanna 10              4) Meece, Caitlyn 11            
             27.09        55.02 (27.93)
        1:23.46 (28.44)     1:50.00 (26.54)
 32 CRKV-GA                       1:50.14                   
     1) Griffin, Lauren 10            2) Kendall, Jordan 9            
     3) Lovaas, Madison 11            4) Wallin, Lauren 9             
             28.40        56.99 (28.59)
        1:24.63 (27.64)     1:50.14 (25.51)
 33 CAMB-GA                       1:50.15                   
     1) Cramer, Caley 9               2) Henslee, Ashley Dale 9       
     3) Holliday, Lauren 10           4) Swenton, Sydney 9            
             27.31        55.14 (27.83)
        1:22.55 (27.41)     1:50.15 (27.60)
 34 WWTR-GA                       1:50.22                   
     1) Watson, Jordan 10             2) Everritt, Meg 9              
     3) Nichols, Kayla 9              4) Starkey, Elizabeth 12        
             25.74        54.16 (28.42)
        1:22.74 (28.58)     1:50.22 (27.48)
 35 ROME-GA                       1:50.36                   
     1) Finn, Caroline 9              2) Hostetler, Christine 9       
     3) Burger, Emily Ann 11          4) Andrews, Charlynn 11         
             27.88        55.42 (27.54)
        1:23.55 (28.13)     1:50.36 (26.81)
 36 NATL-GA                       1:50.38                   
     1) Gomez, Morgan 9               2) Pearce, Madeline 9           
     3) Tillis, Chloe 10              4) Longley, Joy 10              
             28.34        57.23 (28.89)
        1:24.59 (27.36)     1:50.38 (25.79)
 37 COLM-GA                       1:50.97                   
     1) Crane, Lauren 10              2) Olubowle, Molode 9           
     3) Duncan, Lauren 11             4) Cass, Lauren 9               
             27.25        54.77 (27.52)
        1:23.52 (28.75)     1:50.97 (27.45)
 38 FORC-GA                       1:51.12                   
     1) McDowell, Maggy 9             2) Wilde, Neo 10                
     3) Cook, Bristel 11              4) Black, Shelby 10             
             28.29        57.13 (28.84)
        1:26.34 (29.21)     1:51.12 (24.78)
 39 DCTR-GA                       1:51.47                   
     1) Cheek, Summer 10              2) Yates, Molly 10              
     3) Glasser, Rachel 11            4) Brierley, Tori 9             
             27.63        56.41 (28.78)
        1:24.14 (27.73)     1:51.47 (27.33)
 40 WRRB-GA                       1:51.74                   
     1) Morris, Bekah 10              2) Butikofer, Erin 11           
     3) Posten, Lauren 10             4) Talati, Haley 9              
             27.29        56.14 (28.85)
        1:23.88 (27.74)     1:51.74 (27.86)
 41 NWWF-GA                       1:51.76                   
     1) Maret, Macie 11               2) Hannah, Ana 11               
     3) Hufstetler, Dala 11           4) Bingham, Marlee 11           
             28.21        56.72 (28.51)
        1:24.69 (27.97)     1:51.76 (27.07)
 42 LGNV-GA                       1:51.83                   
     1) Kortman, Jordyn 12            2) Fortner, Jessie 12           
     3) Roberts, Chelsea 12           4) Hammett, Bailee 9            
             27.37        56.38 (29.01)
        1:24.79 (28.41)     1:51.83 (27.04)
 43 APCH-GA                       1:51.96                   
     1) Rogan, Madison 9              2) Miller, Jessica 11           
     3) Heller, Torrie 12             4) Rogan, Skyler 9              
             26.72        57.00 (30.28)
        1:24.33 (27.33)     1:51.96 (27.63)
 44 MCIN-GA                       1:52.32                   
     1) Mason, Karley 9               2) Mason, Hannah 12             
     3) Bunker, Madison 11            4) Ulrich, Olivia 10            
             27.53        55.61 (28.08)
        1:24.47 (28.86)     1:52.32 (27.85)
 45 JDVS-GA                       1:52.50                   
     1) Drumm, Kaela 9                2) Herrin, Kelsei 10            
     3) Carver, Kailyn 10             4) Brown, Bonnie 12             
             27.68        57.16 (29.48)
        1:25.85 (28.69)     1:52.50 (26.65)
 46 STVA-GA                       1:52.72                   
     1) Boyles, Sara Kathryn 9        2) Welsh, Sarah 12              
     3) Christensen, Mirada 9         4) Norton, Maggie 11            
             27.01        57.19 (30.18)
        1:26.54 (29.35)     1:52.72 (26.18)
 47 EVAN-GA                       1:52.84                   
     1) Slaugher, Aubrey 12           2) Wilson, Ansley 9             
     3) Triplett, Elliott 10          4) Slaughter, Sydney 9          
             28.33        57.62 (29.29)
        1:25.53 (27.91)     1:52.84 (27.31)
 48 SPBY-GA                       1:53.19                   
     1) Zachensky, Kristy 11          2) Gaby, Lohner 12              
     3) Ronczkowski, Nicole 10        4) Watson, Rio 12               
             28.15        57.20 (29.05)
        1:26.98 (29.78)     1:53.19 (26.21)
 49 PACE-GA                       1:53.37                   
     1) Greatrex, Cami 10             2) VanZyverden, Anna 9          
     3) Merkel, Rachel 10             4) Pare, Alex 12                
             26.94        55.47 (28.53)
        1:24.83 (29.36)     1:53.37 (28.54)
 50 WLKR-GA                       1:53.78                   
     1) Nourzad, Afton 11             2) Repasky, Lauren 12           
     3) TeVault, Alexandra 10         4) Fendler, Nika 10             
             26.75        54.36 (27.61)
        1:22.56 (28.20)     1:53.78 (31.22)
 50 GRNB-GA                       1:53.78                   
     1) Collins, Devyn 10             2) Knight, Erika 10             
     3) French, Lauren 12             4) Anderson, Sarah 9            
             27.29        55.29 (28.00)
        1:25.60 (30.31)     1:53.78 (28.18)
 52 NGAT-GA                       1:54.08                   
     1) Whiddon, Kalie 10             2) Malry, Bria 12               
     3) Henderson, Kelly 10           4) Holmes, Hayley 11            
             27.76        55.99 (28.23)
        1:26.37 (30.38)     1:54.08 (27.71)
 53 KELL-GA                       1:54.25                   
     1) Hemmatti, Anna 10             2) Babcock, Eve 12              
     3) Rutherford, Clarissa 12       4) Silva, Ansley 12             
             26.75        56.28 (29.53)
        1:15.61 (19.33)     1:54.25 (38.64)
 54 CHAM-GA                       1:58.16                   
     1) Wetterhall, Maddy 11          2) Burns, Amanda 11             
     3) Eastham, Nora 12              4) Marwitz, Sarah 11            
             30.42      1:00.74 (30.32)
        1:30.59 (29.85)     1:58.16 (27.57)
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 48.42  2000      Peter Marshall, Marist
         Pool: & 44.60  1/1/2006  Ryan Lochte, Florida
 National Pub: $ 45.49  3/18/2011 David Nolan, Hershey (PA)
 National Ind: % 45.34  11/10/2012Ryan Murphy, Bolles  (FL)
                 50.32  AA-A
                 51.56  AA-C
               1:00.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dale, Taylor     12 DALT-GA             50.50      49.11 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.62  23.92        49.11 (25.19)
  2 Young, Ethan      9 DALT-GA             49.12      49.14 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.64  24.00        49.14 (25.14)
  3 Moore, Justin    10 NGAT-GA             52.22      51.02 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.76  24.53        51.02 (26.49)
  4 Beer, Seth        9 KNGR-GA             52.14      51.66 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.56  24.90        51.66 (26.76)
  5 DeLoache, Cash   10 TCKR-GA             53.11      52.44 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.61  25.12        52.44 (27.32)
  6 Machemehl, Chip  10 MCIN-GA             52.71      52.66 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.80  25.52        52.66 (27.14)
  7 Berry, Scott     12 NSPG-GA             53.47      53.33 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.69  26.36        53.33 (26.97)
  8 Syers, Jack      11 SQYH-GA             53.68      54.92 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.77  26.64        54.92 (28.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Scott, Robert    11 STML-GA             56.03      53.68 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.78  25.91        53.68 (27.77)
 10 Mathis, Taylor   11 DALT-GA             54.49      53.90 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.70  26.64        53.90 (27.26)
 11 Taylor, Tristan  10 CHST-GA             54.54      54.01 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.67  26.64        54.01 (27.37)
 12 Beri, Jonah      11 BLTR-GA             54.78      54.16 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.72  26.57        54.16 (27.59)
 13 Farris, Dean      9 PAID-GA             54.34      54.45 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.60  26.32        54.45 (28.13)
 14 Cox, Erek         9 WSTM-GA             55.06      54.99 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.71  26.38        54.99 (28.61)
 15 Dye, Hunter      10 GACS-GA             55.88      56.08 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.69  27.35        56.08 (28.73)
 16 Hall, John Mich  10 STML-GA             54.81      56.28 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.69  26.96        56.28 (29.32)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Vincent, Davis   11 LGNV-GA             56.21                   
             27.52        56.21 (28.69)
 18 Wylie, Robert     9 OCON-GA             56.41                   
             27.58        56.41 (28.83)
 19 Leonard, Patric  10 WSTM-GA             56.79                   
             27.33        56.79 (29.46)
 20 Lorys, Christia   9 MRST-GA             56.80                   
             27.32        56.80 (29.48)
 21 Mitchell, Jack   11 EAST-GA             56.83                   
             27.92        56.83 (28.91)
 22 Bohannan, Evan   12 NCCH-GA             56.98                   
             28.10        56.98 (28.88)
 23 Martin, Chad     10 HIRM-GA             57.88                   
             28.23        57.88 (29.65)
 24 Lin, Alex        11 PAID-GA             57.89                   
             28.36        57.89 (29.53)
 25 O''Connell, John   9 BLTR-GA             58.02                   
             28.24        58.02 (29.78)
 26 Tippett, Dallin  10 GRNB-GA             58.14                   
             27.92        58.14 (30.22)
 27 Brook, Evan      10 OCON-GA             58.19                   
             28.40        58.19 (29.79)
 28 Slimming, Jonny  12 DUNW-GA             58.25                   
             28.41        58.25 (29.84)
 29 Beckman, Grayso   9 GWAC-GA             58.32                   
             28.38        58.32 (29.94)
 30 Maxwell, Austin  12 RVRG-GA             58.34                   
             28.22        58.34 (30.12)
 31 McDaniels, Quin  10 WNBW-GA             58.60                   
             28.14        58.60 (30.46)
 32 Jordan, Jacob    10 CHAM-GA             58.94                   
             28.65        58.94 (30.29)
 33 Human, Tiaan     10 NOCN-GA             59.25                   
             28.45        59.25 (30.80)
 34 Reini, Jake      10 WLKR-GA             59.36                   
             28.82        59.36 (30.54)
 35 Harris, Sully    11 LGNV-GA             59.39                   
             28.38        59.39 (31.01)
 36 Buttler, Mitche  12 WNBW-GA             59.41                   
             28.59        59.41 (30.82)
 37 Gaudiosi, Matth   9 WSTM-GA             59.45                   
             29.22        59.45 (30.23)
 38 O`brien, Michae  12 DALT-GA             59.70                   
             29.45        59.70 (30.25)
 39 Fagan, Wilder    10 LKSD-GA           1:00.12                   
             28.91      1:00.12 (31.21)
 40 Wellington, Ben  10 BUFD-GA           1:00.17                   
             29.05      1:00.17 (31.12)
 41 Bray, Walton     12 COLM-GA           1:00.39                   
             29.09      1:00.39 (31.30)
 42 Syre, William    10 LKSD-GA           1:00.43                   
             29.21      1:00.43 (31.22)
 -- Bray, Sam         9 NTVW-GA                

Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 53.71  2/14/2009 Erin Reisinger, WALT-GA
         Pool: & 50.64  1/5/2011  Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 National Pub: $ 51.43  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook S(IL)
 National Ind: % 52.30  2/12/2011 Missy Franklin, Regis Jesuit(CO)
                 55.76  AA-A
                 56.94  AA-C
               1:06.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Malone, Aja      11 ALTO-GA             57.41      56.26 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.68  27.43        56.26 (28.83)
  2 Forrester, Patr  12 CALD-GA             56.07      56.27 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.61  27.13        56.27 (29.14)
  3 Beall, Missy     12 MCIN-GA             57.85      56.29 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.65  27.09        56.29 (29.20)
  4 Christy, Katie   10 WSTM-GA             56.66      56.48 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.58  27.10        56.48 (29.38)
  5 Jeschke, Jackie  10 AQUI-GA             57.82      57.42 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.64  28.21        57.42 (29.21)
  6 Hart, Elise      11 CART-GA             58.65      58.35 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.79  28.48        58.35 (29.87)
  7 Gilbert, Sara    10 STPX-GA             58.88      59.01 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.71  28.85        59.01 (30.16)
  8 Graham, Madison   9 PACE-GA             59.22      59.66 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.83  29.32        59.66 (30.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Locker, Anne     10 MRST-GA             59.28      58.81 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.63  28.87        58.81 (29.94)
 10 Goldblatt, Joha  10 STML-GA           1:00.30      58.82 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.69  28.06        58.82 (30.76)
 11 Litke, Brittany  11 BUFD-GA             59.64      59.18 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.64  28.81        59.18 (30.37)
 12 Mahone, Kamaria   9 CHHL-GA             59.52      59.74 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.58  28.97        59.74 (30.77)
 13 Dowling, Lindse  10 ALEX-GA           1:00.15    1:00.20 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.77  29.67      1:00.20 (30.53)
 14 Bond, Courtney   10 MCIN-GA           1:00.23    1:00.23 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.73  29.25      1:00.23 (30.98)
 15 Paschal, Maddie  12 LAGR-GA           1:00.79    1:00.39 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.84  29.72      1:00.39 (30.67)
 16 Sloman, Samanth   9 LOVT-GA           1:00.79    1:00.89 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.59  30.07      1:00.89 (30.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Hu, Rachel        9 LKSD-GA           1:01.16                   
             29.51      1:01.16 (31.65)
 18 Brown, Katie     10 RVRG-GA           1:01.53                   
             30.16      1:01.53 (31.37)
 19 Cardwell, Mary    9 MORG-GA           1:01.82                   
             30.08      1:01.82 (31.74)
 20 Popenov, Elizab   9 NTVW-GA           1:02.11                   
             30.46      1:02.11 (31.65)
 21 Haney, Leah      12 GRNB-GA           1:02.18                   
             30.07      1:02.18 (32.11)
 22 McWhorter, Mae   11 NOCN-GA           1:02.21                   
             29.98      1:02.21 (32.23)
 23 Brewster, Abiga  10 GLYN-GA           1:02.23                   
             30.42      1:02.23 (31.81)
 24 Allen, Caroline   9 NOCN-GA           1:02.26                   
             30.28      1:02.26 (31.98)
 25 Snowden, Paisle  10 WWAC-GA           1:02.69                   
             31.31      1:02.69 (31.38)
 26 White, Lizzy     11 LKSD-GA           1:02.74                   
             30.68      1:02.74 (32.06)
 27 Lechner, Suzann  12 CHAM-GA           1:03.07                   
             30.56      1:03.07 (32.51)
 28 Winters, Kelcie  10 KNGR-GA           1:03.09                   
             30.63      1:03.09 (32.46)
 29 Nowak, Kate      10 STPX-GA           1:03.15                   
             30.38      1:03.15 (32.77)
 30 Larkin, Katie     9 ALTO-GA           1:03.22                   
             30.78      1:03.22 (32.44)
 31 Horan, Devin     10 SVAA-GA           1:03.47                   
             31.37      1:03.47 (32.10)
 32 LeVorse, Maddie  12 MRST-GA           1:03.71                   
             30.73      1:03.71 (32.98)
 33 Nelson, Emma     10 LKEV-GA           1:03.80                   
             31.04      1:03.80 (32.76)
 34 LeVorse, Alyssa  10 MRST-GA           1:03.81                   
             31.00      1:03.81 (32.81)
 35 Kuhlmann, Miche  12 WSTM-GA           1:04.03                   
             31.15      1:04.03 (32.88)
 36 Ciccotello, Car  11 WSLY-GA           1:04.13                   
             31.03      1:04.13 (33.10)
 37 Bagaoisan, Leea  12 VTRN-GA           1:04.21                   
             30.72      1:04.21 (33.49)
 38 Krawcheck, Sara  11 WWAC-GA           1:04.30                   
             31.99      1:04.30 (32.31)
 39 Everritt, Meg     9 WWTR-GA           1:04.41                   
             31.59      1:04.41 (32.82)
 40 Nichols, Rachel  10 TLLF-GA           1:04.82                   
             31.67      1:04.82 (33.15)
 41 Repasky, Lauren  12 WLKR-GA           1:05.09                   
             31.58      1:05.09 (33.51)
 42 Longley, Joy     10 NATL-GA           1:05.15                   
             31.28      1:05.15 (33.87)
 43 O''Connor, Meaga  10 BLTR-GA           1:05.17                   
             31.60      1:05.17 (33.57)
 44 Arriola, Nineve  10 DALT-GA           1:05.79                   
             32.38      1:05.79 (33.41)
 45 Salmon, Mandy    11 SVAA-GA           1:06.19                   
             33.08      1:06.19 (33.11)
 46 Hayes, Kimberly  12 RVRG-GA           1:06.76                   
             32.76      1:06.76 (34.00)
 47 Brown, Bonnie    12 JDVS-GA           1:06.82                   
             32.54      1:06.82 (34.28)
 48 Eisenbeis, Anna  10 GLYN-GA           1:07.22                   
             33.23      1:07.22 (33.99)
 49 Morris, Magee    12 KELL-GA           1:07.35                   
             32.27      1:07.35 (35.08)
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 55.88  2/13/2011 Ricky Lehner, PKVW-GA
         Pool: & 51.82  1/1/2008  Michael Alexandrov
 National Pub: $ 53.67  3/10/2000 Brendan Hansen, Haverford (PA)
 National Ind: % 53.66  2/20/1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep(WA)
                 57.08  AA-A
                 58.16  AA-C
               1:07.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kemenov, Alex    12 CHAM-GA             58.49      57.93 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.70  27.18        57.93 (30.75)
  2 Orr, Basil       11 STPX-GA             58.43      58.06 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.75  27.13        58.06 (30.93)
  3 King, Sean       12 MVPS-GA             58.46      58.63 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.70  27.49        58.63 (31.14)
  4 Powers, Ty       10 NHLL-GA             58.59      58.67 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.69  27.12        58.67 (31.55)
  5 Bellott-McGrath  11 WSTM-GA             58.81      59.01 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.68  27.84        59.01 (31.17)
  6 Scarborough, Pi  12 DALT-GA             59.67      59.49 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.72  27.40        59.49 (32.09)
  7 Jones, Bates     12 HINN-GA           1:00.00      59.81 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.89  27.92        59.81 (31.89)
  8 Murphy, David    10 AMER-GA           1:00.25    1:01.49 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.76  28.22      1:01.49 (33.27)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mathis, Bryant   10 CALH-GA           1:00.36      59.20 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.74  27.39        59.20 (31.81)
 10 Mafundikwa, Tak  12 MRST-GA           1:00.90      59.98 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.70  28.14        59.98 (31.84)
 11 Burdette-Sapp,   12 LKSD-GA           1:00.71    1:00.59 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.87  28.22      1:00.59 (32.37)
 12 DeHaven, Clayto  11 HINN-GA           1:02.04    1:00.95 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.73  28.43      1:00.95 (32.52)
 13 Linzie, Andrew   12 WGRV-GA           1:01.36    1:01.05 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.73  28.67      1:01.05 (32.38)
 14 Petras, Mitchel  10 EVAN-GA           1:01.61    1:01.66 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.88  29.26      1:01.66 (32.40)
 15 Williams, Jorda  11 STPH-GA           1:02.16    1:01.80 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.69  29.09      1:01.80 (32.71)
 16 Boatwright, Sam  12 NATL-GA           1:01.33    1:02.29 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.72  28.62      1:02.29 (33.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Hanson, Joshua   12 KELL-GA           1:02.47                   
             29.12      1:02.47 (33.35)
 18 Herbert, Will    12 MRST-GA           1:02.63                   
             29.50      1:02.63 (33.13)
 19 Smith, Jake       9 PAID-GA           1:02.66                   
             29.22      1:02.66 (33.44)
 20 Stith, William   11 WSTM-GA           1:02.97                   
             28.58      1:02.97 (34.39)
 21 Green, Chandler  12 WRRB-GA           1:03.14                   
             29.16      1:03.14 (33.98)
 22 Garvey, Tyler     9 POPE-GA           1:03.54                   
             29.89      1:03.54 (33.65)
 23 Ellwanger, Robb  12 EAST-GA           1:03.58                   
             29.85      1:03.58 (33.73)
 24 Wukovits, Nick    9 MCIN-GA           1:03.68                   
             29.69      1:03.68 (33.99)
 25 Utesch, Phillip  10 NTVW-GA           1:04.27                   
             29.47      1:04.27 (34.80)
 26 Belt, Logan       9 FORC-GA           1:04.35                   
             30.40      1:04.35 (33.95)
 27 Lin, Alex        11 PAID-GA           1:04.51                   
             30.34      1:04.51 (34.17)
 28 Gay, Tanner      12 UNNC-GA           1:04.54                   
             29.60      1:04.54 (34.94)
 29 Wright, Nate     10 PROV-GA           1:04.67                   
             30.22      1:04.67 (34.45)
 30 Dillard, Joe     10 MRST-GA           1:04.68                   
             30.04      1:04.68 (34.64)
 31 Tabacchi, Samue   9 THMV-GA           1:04.83                   
             30.89      1:04.83 (33.94)
 32 Wiener, Jason    12 PACE-GA           1:04.84                   
             30.24      1:04.84 (34.60)
 33 Flint, Casey     10 SVAA-GA           1:04.94                   
             30.67      1:04.94 (34.27)
 34 Hendry, Aaron     9 EVAN-GA           1:05.20                   
             30.25      1:05.20 (34.95)
 35 Schofield, Davi  10 NHLL-GA           1:05.31                   
             30.29      1:05.31 (35.02)
 36 Meixiong, Gerry  11 LKEV-GA           1:05.68                   
             31.23      1:05.68 (34.45)
 37 Jones, Robby      9 WGRV-GA           1:05.72                   
             30.95      1:05.72 (34.77)
 38 Snyder, Will     11 GLYN-GA           1:05.76                   
             30.83      1:05.76 (34.93)
 39 Hendricks, Sam   12 NTVW-GA           1:05.77                   
             30.02      1:05.77 (35.75)
 40 McGahee, John    11 OCON-GA           1:05.81                   
             30.52      1:05.81 (35.29)
 41 Onken, Decker    12 WLKR-GA           1:05.98                   
             30.87      1:05.98 (35.11)
 42 Ransom, Samuel   12 APCH-GA           1:06.34                   
             30.37      1:06.34 (35.97)
 43 Keeler, Dillon   11 EVAN-GA           1:06.60                   
             31.00      1:06.60 (35.60)
 44 Handley, Jake    12 LKSD-GA           1:06.77                   
             31.12      1:06.77 (35.65)
 45 Graham, Mitchel  12 HARD-GA           1:06.82                   
             31.05      1:06.82 (35.77)
 46 Richard, Austin  11 DALT-GA           1:06.84                   
             31.65      1:06.84 (35.19)
 47 Lee, William     10 WSLY-GA           1:06.89                   
             31.73      1:06.89 (35.16)
 48 Grater, Luke      9 CHST-GA           1:07.00                   
             31.68      1:07.00 (35.32)
 49 Leonardo, Chris  12 DCTR-GA           1:07.17                   
             31.21      1:07.17 (35.96)
 50 Frizzi, Nick     11 GRNB-GA           1:07.47                   
             31.41      1:07.47 (36.06)
 51 Hibberts, Jack   12 JENKINS           1:07.61                   
             31.28      1:07.61 (36.33)
 52 Sellers, Brando  12 JDVS-GA           1:07.89                   
             31.61      1:07.89 (36.28)
 53 Coetzee, Justin  12 WDLD-GA           1:09.00                   
             31.02      1:09.00 (37.98)
 54 Beri, Jonah      11 BLTR-GA           1:10.24                   
             33.07      1:10.24 (37.17)
 -- Van Zanten, Ash  10 CARR-GA               DQ                    
             28.65           DQ (33.84)

Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:02.12  2/9/2008  Layne Brodie, Westminster -GA
         Pool: &   58.74  1/5/2011  Jessica Hardy
 National Pub: $   58.75  5/13/2009 Kasey Carlson, Las Lomas (CA)
 National Ind: % 1:00.44  2/26/2011 Sarah Haase, Good Counsel (MD
                 1:03.94  AA-A
                 1:05.20  AA-C
                 1:15.00  GHSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Christy, Jamie   12 WSTM-GA           1:04.67    1:03.97 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.75  29.75      1:03.97 (34.22)
  2 Murray, Emma     10 POPE-GA           1:06.10    1:05.35 GHSA    17  
    r:+0.84  30.87      1:05.35 (34.48)
  3 Wilks, Taylor    11 NPLD-GA           1:04.90    1:05.50 GHSA    16  
    r:+0.64  30.52      1:05.50 (34.98)
  4 LaMastra, Gwynn  11 PACE-GA           1:05.92    1:06.15 GHSA    15  
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:06.15 (35.11)
  5 Kosloski, Krist  11 SQYH-GA           1:08.34    1:06.85 GHSA    14  
    r:+0.74  30.91      1:06.85 (35.94)
  6 Coats, Sarah     11 WWAC-GA           1:07.80    1:07.00 GHSA    13  
    r:+0.81  31.63      1:07.00 (35.37)
  7 McElhannon, Car  11 OCON-GA           1:07.02    1:07.22 GHSA    12  
    r:+0.74  31.53      1:07.22 (35.69)
  8 Nunnally, Lilly  12 WSTM-GA           1:08.31    1:08.38 GHSA    11  
    r:+0.72  32.16      1:08.38 (36.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Finkle, Carolin  12 BLTR-GA           1:08.98    1:08.39 GHSA     9  
    r:+0.80  32.60      1:08.39 (35.79)
 10 Lagod, Hannah     9 MRST-GA           1:09.59    1:08.49 GHSA     7  
    r:+0.73  32.04      1:08.49 (36.45)
 11 Montag, Ashley   12 KELL-GA           1:10.96    1:09.65 GHSA     6  
    r:+0.75  32.76      1:09.65 (36.89)
 12 Wallace, Delane  10 NGAT-GA           1:09.39    1:09.81 GHSA     5  
    r:+0.85  32.78      1:09.81 (37.03)
 13 Grand ''pierre,   10 WHTF-GA           1:09.86    1:09.85 GHSA     4  
    r:+0.80  33.22      1:09.85 (36.63)
 14 Troutman, Rebec   9 GRNB-GA           1:10.99    1:10.06 GHSA     3  
    r:+0.84  33.56      1:10.06 (36.50)
 15 Hays, Margo      10 STPX-GA           1:10.17    1:10.79 GHSA     2  
    r:+0.84  33.16      1:10.79 (37.63)
 16 Maxwell, Margar   9 WSTM-GA           1:11.47    1:12.66 GHSA     1  
    r:+0.76  33.66      1:12.66 (39.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Gulle, Jenna     12 RCHH-GA           1:11.48                   
             33.35      1:11.48 (38.13)
 18 McGinty, Margar  11 CAMB-GA           1:12.24                   
             34.06      1:12.24 (38.18)
 19 Lechner, Suzann  12 CHAM-GA           1:12.37                   
             33.99      1:12.37 (38.38)
 20 Jones, Anna Kat  12 LOVT-GA           1:12.42                   
             33.52      1:12.42 (38.90)
 21 Johnson, Emily   11 SVAA-GA           1:12.81                   
             34.09      1:12.81 (38.72)
 22 Nourzad, Afton   11 WLKR-GA           1:13.10                   
             34.80      1:13.10 (38.30)
 23 La Flamme, Chan   9 RVRG-GA           1:13.28                   
             34.96      1:13.28 (38.32)
 24 Cote, Anna       10 MRST-GA           1:13.31                   
             34.07      1:13.31 (39.24)
 25 Schwab, Marlain  10 MRST-GA           1:13.33                   
             34.68      1:13.33 (38.65)
 26 Sketel, Anna     10 STPX-GA           1:13.58                   
             34.35      1:13.58 (39.23)
 26 Jacobs, Chlesea  11 SPLD-GA           1:13.58                   
             34.00      1:13.58 (39.58)
 28 Campagna, Micae  11 RVRG-GA           1:14.08                   
             35.14      1:14.08 (38.94)
 29 Eisenman, Emily  12 OCON-GA           1:14.10                   
             34.04      1:14.10 (40.06)
 30 Leuenberger, Ca  11 POPE-GA           1:14.71                   
             35.04      1:14.71 (39.67)
 31 Phinney, Sarah    9 STML-GA           1:14.90                   
             35.13      1:14.90 (39.77)
 32 Crowley, Carson  12 LKEV-GA           1:15.02                   
             35.51      1:15.02 (39.51)
 33 Leeson, Miller    9 WSTM-GA           1:15.06                   
             34.45      1:15.06 (40.61)
 34 Whitridge, Tess  11 NTVW-GA           1:15.29                   
             35.36      1:15.29 (39.93)

Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 3:06.26  2/11/2012 Northview
                          A Heldman, K Auerbach, M Grodhaus, M Koski
         Pool: & 2:48.39  1/1/2006  Arizona
                          Burnett, Ferns, Subriats, Ritter
 National Pub: $ 2:59.76  2/11/2012 New Trier (IL), New Trier (IL)
                          Skinner, Malone, Grodecki, Mangan
 National Ind: % 2:54.43  11/10/2012Bolles School, Bolles (FL)
                          Murphy, Schooling, Booth, Condorelli
                 3:07.94  AA-A
                 3:10.99  AA-C
                 3:44.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 DALT-GA                       3:10.71    3:10.83 AA-C    40  
     1) Young, Ethan 9                2) r:+0.37 Mathis, Taylor 11    
     3) r:+0.44 Scarborough, Prson 12 4) r:+0.33 Dale, Taylor 12      
    r:+0.65  22.39        46.52 (46.52)
        1:10.04 (23.52)     1:35.12 (48.60)
        1:57.98 (22.86)     2:24.71 (49.59)
        2:46.84 (22.13)     3:10.83 (46.12)
  2 WSTM-GA                       3:12.45    3:12.05 GHSA    34  
     1) Cox, Derek 9                  2) r:+0.27 Beadles, Sam 11      
     3) r:+0.38 Cox, Erek 9           4) r:+0.26 Bellott-McGratriel 11
    r:+0.73  23.08        47.91 (47.91)
        1:10.66 (22.75)     1:36.29 (48.38)
        1:59.63 (23.34)     2:24.92 (48.63)
        2:47.22 (22.30)     3:12.05 (47.13)
  3 OCON-GA                       3:16.79    3:15.57 GHSA    32  
     1) Masters, Wil 12               2) r:+0.21 Wylie, Robert 9      
     3) r:+0.06 Materne, Michael 11   4) r:+0.79 Wiltse, Jacob 12     
    r:+0.73  23.25        48.41 (48.41)
        1:11.70 (23.29)     1:38.04 (49.63)
        2:01.60 (23.56)     2:27.93 (49.89)
        2:50.47 (22.54)     3:15.57 (47.64)
  4 NTVW-GA                       3:19.24    3:15.67 GHSA    30  
     1) Koski, Joonas 9               2) r:+0.44 Caras, John 11       
     3) r:+0.14 Peravalau, Vlad 12    4) r:+0.05 Auerbach, Knox 10    
    r:+0.68  24.21        50.52 (50.52)
        1:14.63 (24.11)     1:41.48 (50.96)
        2:04.67 (23.19)     2:29.68 (48.20)
        2:51.51 (21.83)     3:15.67 (45.99)
  5 STPX-GA                       3:17.21    3:15.70 GHSA    28  
     1) Orr, Basil 11                 2) r:+0.57 Cooper, Garret 9     
     3) r:+0.51 Halbig, Zach 11       4) r:+0.29 Bentz, Gunnar 11     
    r:+0.76  23.27        48.83 (48.83)
        1:14.04 (25.21)     1:41.70 (52.87)
        2:05.06 (23.36)     2:31.08 (49.38)
        2:52.46 (21.38)     3:15.70 (44.62)
  6 CHAM-GA                       3:16.52    3:16.12 GHSA    26  
     1) Oh, Nicholas 10               2) r:+0.34 Williams, Mathew 11  
     3) r:+0.48 Cheung, Wesley 10     4) r:+0.41 Kemenov, Alex 12     
    r:+0.65  23.47        49.32 (49.32)
        1:12.78 (23.46)     1:39.16 (49.84)
        2:03.10 (23.94)     2:29.21 (50.05)
        2:51.32 (22.11)     3:16.12 (46.91)
  7 STML-GA                       3:18.74    3:20.88 GHSA    24  
     1) Hall, John Michael 10         2) r:+0.51 Lee, Junhan 9        
     3) r:+0.14 Scott, Robert 11      4) r:+0.18 Palmer, Austin 11    
    r:+0.74  24.05        50.10 (50.10)
        1:14.29 (24.19)     1:40.40 (50.30)
        2:04.37 (23.97)     2:31.58 (51.18)
        2:54.99 (23.41)     3:20.88 (49.30)
  8 PAID-GA                       3:20.62    3:21.51 GHSA    22  
     1) Smith, Jake 9                 2) r:+0.31 Levy, Eli 9          
     3) r:+0.57 Lin, Alex 11          4) r:+0.27 Farris, Dean 9       
    r:+0.69  23.81        50.19 (50.19)
        1:13.97 (23.78)     1:40.93 (50.74)
        2:04.99 (24.06)     2:32.36 (51.43)
        2:55.60 (23.24)     3:21.51 (49.15)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 MRST-GA                       3:21.55    3:19.51 GHSA    18  
     1) Thurston, Michael 11          2) r:+0.63 Lorys, Christian 9   
     3) r:+0.22 Claussen, Kevin 12    4) r:+0.48 Herbert, Will 12     
    r:+0.75  24.58        50.36 (50.36)
        1:13.98 (23.62)     1:40.17 (49.81)
        2:03.37 (23.20)     2:29.51 (49.34)
        2:53.14 (23.63)     3:19.51 (50.00)
 10 WNBW-GA                       3:25.15    3:22.09 GHSA    14  
     1) Buttler, Mitchell 12          2) r:+0.10 McDaniels, Quinn 10  
     3) r:+0.35 Hentenaar, Alex 11    4) r:+0.42 Hentenaar, Ian 9     
    r:+0.66  24.26        50.96 (50.96)
        1:14.22 (23.26)     1:40.90 (49.94)
        2:05.75 (24.85)     2:32.96 (52.06)
        2:55.95 (22.99)     3:22.09 (49.13)
 11 WSLY-GA                       3:23.91    3:22.49 GHSA    12  
     1) Hedrick, Luke 10              2) r:+0.23 Adent, John 11       
     3) r:+0.28 Cusick, Jake 12       4) r:+0.20 Middleton, Drew 12   
    r:+0.71  24.40        51.12 (51.12)
        1:16.29 (25.17)     1:44.37 (53.25)
        2:08.17 (23.80)     2:34.37 (50.00)
        2:56.86 (22.49)     3:22.49 (48.12)
 12 NATL-GA                       3:24.68    3:23.07 GHSA    10  
     1) Stines, Niko 9                2) r:+0.31 Torres, Chaz 10      
     3) r:+0.30 Angle, Sam 9          4) r:+0.52 Boatwright, Samuel 12
    r:+0.74  23.57        49.44 (49.44)
        1:14.07 (24.63)     1:41.29 (51.85)
        2:05.35 (24.06)     2:32.42 (51.13)
        2:56.59 (24.17)     3:23.07 (50.65)
 13 POPE-GA                       3:25.42    3:24.39 GHSA     8  
     1) Garvey, Tyler 9               2) r:+0.34 Johnson, Nik 12      
     3) r:+0.46 Giles, Josh 12        4) r:+0.50 Bennett, Landon 11   
    r:+0.66  24.45        51.32 (51.32)
        1:15.98 (24.66)     1:42.84 (51.52)
        2:07.62 (24.78)     2:34.61 (51.77)
        2:58.63 (24.02)     3:24.39 (49.78)
 14 NOCN-GA                       3:24.26    3:24.88 GHSA     6  
     1) Devaney, Garrett 11           2) r:+0.55 Zhao, Troy 10        
     3) r:+0.27 Human, Tiaan 10       4) r:+0.17 Devaney, Preston 12  
    r:+0.69  24.12        50.01 (50.01)
        1:15.62 (25.61)     1:43.34 (53.33)
        2:07.71 (24.37)     2:34.78 (51.44)
        2:58.30 (23.52)     3:24.88 (50.10)
 15 EAST-GA                       3:26.26    3:25.39 GHSA     4  
     1) Ellwanger, Joey 12            2) r:+0.24 Stewart, Samuel 11   
     3) r:+0.01 Ellwanger, Robbie 12  4) r:+0.09 Mitchell, Jack 11    
    r:+0.69  23.95        50.03 (50.03)
        1:14.39 (24.36)     1:42.22 (52.19)
        2:06.84 (24.62)     2:35.53 (53.31)
        2:59.24 (23.71)     3:25.39 (49.86)
 16 GRNB-GA                       3:27.51    3:26.90 GHSA     2  
     1) Tippett, Dallin 10            2) r:+0.42 Day, Brennan 9       
     3) r:+0.39 Maher, Michael 10     4) r:+0.46 Hogue, Andrew 10     
    r:+0.78  24.39        52.02 (52.02)
        1:16.53 (24.51)     1:43.15 (51.13)
        2:07.29 (24.14)     2:35.20 (52.05)
        2:59.65 (24.45)     3:26.90 (51.70)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 EVAN-GA                       3:28.19                   
     1) Petras, Mitchell 10           2) Hendry, Aaron 9              
     3) Thornton, Joey 10             4) Castresana, Luca 11          
             24.65        51.06 (51.06)
        1:15.93 (24.87)     1:44.44 (53.38)
        2:09.28 (24.84)     2:36.81 (52.37)
        3:00.49 (23.68)     3:28.19 (51.38)
 18 LGNV-GA                       3:28.78                   
     1) Patzer, Zack 11               2) Vincent, Davis 11            
     3) Harris, Sully 11              4) McGraw, Alandas 12           
             24.79        51.66 (51.66)
        1:16.53 (24.87)     1:44.19 (52.53)
        2:09.01 (24.82)     2:37.00 (52.81)
        3:01.53 (24.53)     3:28.78 (51.78)
 19 MCIN-GA                       3:30.10                   
     1) Machemehl, Chipper 10         2) Chang, Nick 12               
     3) Downs, Jefferson 9            4) Wukovits, Nick 9             
             23.48        48.48 (48.48)
        1:13.10 (24.62)     1:41.37 (52.89)
        2:07.52 (26.15)     2:36.98 (55.61)
        3:01.71 (24.73)     3:30.10 (53.12)
 20 WWAC-GA                       3:30.25                   
     1) Clapes, Spencer 12            2) West, Grant 10               
     3) Uphouse, William 11           4) King, James 11               
             24.89        51.30 (51.30)
        1:16.39 (25.09)     1:44.60 (53.30)
        2:09.44 (24.84)     2:38.09 (53.49)
        3:02.03 (23.94)     3:30.25 (52.16)
 21 ROME-GA                       3:31.33                   
     1) Hightower, Carter 12          2) Douglas, James 12            
     3) Silvey, Bogan 11              4) Edmondson, Grady 11          
             24.89        52.70 (52.70)
        1:18.10 (25.40)     1:46.45 (53.75)
        2:11.72 (25.27)     2:39.05 (52.60)
        3:03.93 (24.88)     3:31.33 (52.28)
 22 LKSD-GA                       3:31.38                   
     1) Stockwell, Davis 9            2) Uher, Tim 9                  
     3) Fagan, Wilder 10              4) Pfleger, Will 11             
             24.85        52.28 (52.28)
        1:17.06 (24.78)     1:44.50 (52.22)
        2:09.45 (24.95)     2:38.13 (53.63)
        3:03.50 (25.37)     3:31.38 (53.25)
 23 BLTR-GA                       3:31.52                   
     1) O''Connell, John 9             2) Gebrayel, Patrick 12         
     3) Miller, Kyle 12               4) Beri, Jonah 11               
             25.20        52.39 (52.39)
        1:18.45 (26.06)     1:47.69 (55.30)
        2:12.69 (25.00)     2:40.75 (53.06)
        3:05.51 (24.76)     3:31.52 (50.77)
 24 NSPG-GA                       3:31.76                   
     1) Stovall, Josh 11              2) Sanders, Jackson 11          
     3) Lever, Callum 12              4) Berry, Scott 12              
             25.90        53.36 (53.36)
        1:19.18 (25.82)     1:48.60 (55.24)
        2:14.07 (25.47)     2:42.50 (53.90)
        3:06.24 (23.74)     3:31.76 (49.26)
 25 GACS-GA                       3:32.18                   
     1) Kearney, Dylan 10             2) McCarter, Chris 12           
     3) Gray, Marshall 11             4) Jacobi, Jake 11              
             25.55        54.11 (54.11)
        1:19.11 (25.00)     1:47.55 (53.44)
        2:12.68 (25.13)     2:40.45 (52.90)
        3:04.82 (24.37)     3:32.18 (51.73)
 26 FLBR-GA                       3:32.40                   
     1) Mix, Robbie 12                2) McCallum, Jake 11            
     3) Wells, John 12                4) Howard, Hudson 12            
             24.46        52.71 (52.71)
        1:18.68 (25.97)     1:47.52 (54.81)
        2:13.06 (25.54)     2:41.70 (54.18)
        3:06.31 (24.61)     3:32.40 (50.70)
 27 WDLD-GA                       3:32.46                   
     1) Wisby, Mathew 12              2) Jones, Kenneth David 12      
     3) Coetzee, Justin 12            4) Castro, Bronson 11           
             25.12        53.58 (53.58)
        1:18.74 (25.16)     1:46.40 (52.82)
        2:11.37 (24.97)     2:39.50 (53.10)
        3:04.41 (24.91)     3:32.46 (52.96)
 28 COLM-GA                       3:33.19                   
     1) Bray, Walton 12               2) Lewis, Marvin 12             
     3) Orderique, Jorge 10           4) Flowers, Charlie 12          
             25.49        53.40 (53.40)
        1:18.35 (24.95)     1:47.35 (53.95)
        2:12.30 (24.95)     2:40.89 (53.54)
        3:05.50 (24.61)     3:33.19 (52.30)
 29 KELL-GA                       3:33.74                   
     1) Brown, Chase 9                2) Moran, Adam 11               
     3) Hay, Cameron 12               4) Hanson, Joshua 12            
             25.81        54.74 (54.74)
        1:20.40 (25.66)     1:48.73 (53.99)
        2:14.47 (25.74)     2:43.34 (54.61)
        3:07.11 (23.77)     3:33.74 (50.40)
 30 CARR-GA                       3:33.90                   
     1) Montemoino, Ty 12             2) Van Zanten, Asher 10         
     3) Grover, Josh 12               4) Wilkerson, David 12          
             23.99        50.77 (50.77)
        1:16.23 (25.46)     1:45.24 (54.47)
        2:08.63 (23.39)     2:33.79 (48.55)
        3:01.63 (27.84)   3:33.90 (1:00.11)
 31 FORC-GA                       3:34.19                   
     1) Skallerberg, Adam 9           2) Millican, Sebastian 10       
     3) Belt, Logan 9                 4) Gross, Brandon 10            
             26.94        56.07 (56.07)
        1:23.16 (27.09)     1:52.47 (56.40)
        2:17.63 (25.16)     2:45.25 (52.78)
        3:08.98 (23.73)     3:34.19 (48.94)
 32 PNCA-GA                       3:34.71                   
     1) Marchione, Christian 12       2) Mangan, Jake 9               
     3) Toms, Trey 12                 4) Wilborn, Patrick 12          
             23.81        50.14 (50.14)
        1:16.14 (26.00)     1:45.31 (55.17)
        2:10.75 (25.44)     2:39.72 (54.41)
        3:05.50 (25.78)     3:34.71 (54.99)
 33 RVWD-GA                       3:35.32                   
     1) Marmon, Harris 11             2) Young, Ryan 11               
     3) Hirsch, Brandon 12            4) Hodge, Larson 10             
             25.72        54.41 (54.41)
        1:19.59 (25.18)     1:48.16 (53.75)
        2:13.30 (25.14)     2:42.56 (54.40)
        3:07.92 (25.36)     3:35.32 (52.76)
 34 TCKR-GA                       3:35.46                   
     1) DeLoache, Cash 10             2) Kelly, Collin 10             
     3) Ashby, Ben 11                 4) Nicholas, Noah 9             
             23.89        49.88 (49.88)
        1:16.93 (27.05)     1:47.50 (57.62)
        2:13.77 (26.27)     2:42.45 (54.95)
        3:07.80 (25.35)     3:35.46 (53.01)
 35 DUNW-GA                       3:35.88                   
     1) Hicks, John 12                2) McGannon, Ryan 10            
     3) Eastham, Liam 10              4) Schlosser, Alex 11           
             25.84        53.35 (53.35)
        1:19.57 (26.22)     1:48.34 (54.99)
        2:13.09 (24.75)     2:41.35 (53.01)
        3:07.14 (25.79)     3:35.88 (54.53)
 36 SQYH-GA                       3:36.03                   
     1) Syers, Jack 11                2) Renner, Kyle 9               
     3) Miller, Wyatt 12              4) Syers, Ben 11                
             24.50        52.39 (52.39)
        1:18.62 (26.23)     1:48.51 (56.12)
        2:15.61 (27.10)     2:45.25 (56.74)
        3:09.55 (24.30)     3:36.03 (50.78)
 37 NCCH-GA                       3:37.05                   
     1) Clark, Mathew 10              2) Parke, Mitchell 11           
     3) Bohannan, Ryan 10             4) Bohannan, Evan 12            
             24.15        51.23 (51.23)
        1:18.43 (27.20)     1:47.42 (56.19)
        2:14.24 (26.82)     2:44.88 (57.46)
        3:10.15 (25.27)     3:37.05 (52.17)
 38 HINN-GA                       3:37.83                   
     1) Jones, Ladd 10                2) Hayes, Patrick 11            
     3) Kendrick, James 10            4) Hanks, Cole 10               
             26.67        56.47 (56.47)
        1:20.68 (24.21)     1:49.57 (53.10)
        2:14.73 (25.16)     2:44.64 (55.07)
        3:09.91 (25.27)     3:37.83 (53.19)
 39 LOVT-GA                       3:38.31                   
     1) Suber, Tej 11                 2) Bedinger, Bill 11            
     3) Johnson, Will 11              4) Bland, Jay 11                
             25.44        54.28 (54.28)
        1:20.76 (26.48)     1:50.93 (56.65)
        2:16.49 (25.56)     2:46.78 (55.85)
        3:11.05 (24.27)     3:38.31 (51.53)
 40 PACE-GA                       3:39.24                   
     1) Grenader, Mark 10             2) Golde, Kal 11                
     3) Wiener, Jason 12              4) Sadlo, William 12            
             25.73        54.69 (54.69)
        1:20.77 (26.08)     1:51.15 (56.46)
        2:16.09 (24.94)     2:43.41 (52.26)
        3:09.58 (26.17)     3:39.24 (55.83)
 41 ATLI-GA                       3:39.42                   
     1) Bartsch, Hayden 10            2) Cap, Hugo 12                 
     3) Abe, Satoshi 9                4) McKenney, Jon 10             
             24.95        51.82 (51.82)
        1:19.02 (27.20)     1:48.44 (56.62)
        2:16.03 (27.59)     2:46.31 (57.87)
        3:11.34 (25.03)     3:39.42 (53.11)
 42 CLKC-GA                       3:39.55                   
     1) Jones, Joshua 12              2) McHugh, Terry 10             
     3) Churchwell, Fear 9            4) Humphreys, Patrick 12        
             25.37        54.80 (54.80)
        1:23.59 (28.79)     1:53.99 (59.19)
        2:20.76 (26.77)     2:49.73 (55.74)
        3:13.77 (24.04)     3:39.55 (49.82)
 43 WWTR-GA                       3:39.82                   
     1) DiFelice, John 12             2) Noll, Garrett 11             
     3) Powell, Nicholas 10           4) Bayus, Chase 11              
             24.34        50.42 (50.42)
        1:17.10 (26.68)     1:47.35 (56.93)
        2:14.54 (27.19)     2:43.85 (56.50)
        3:10.63 (26.78)     3:39.82 (55.97)
 44 NGAT-GA                       3:40.67                   
     1) Ramthun, Spencer 9            2) Dahlquist, Alex 12           
     3) Durrance, Russell 12          4) Moore, Justin 10             
             27.75        58.56 (58.56)
        1:24.56 (26.00)     1:54.64 (56.08)
        2:20.13 (25.49)     2:50.65 (56.01)
        3:14.19 (23.54)     3:40.67 (50.02)
 45 SVAA-GA                       3:41.61                   
     1) Flint, Casey 10               2) Flint, Nick 9                
     3) Perry, Roee 9                 4) Quach, Alex 10               
             24.97        52.16 (52.16)
        1:21.61 (29.45)   1:54.07 (1:01.91)
        2:20.30 (26.23)     2:49.05 (54.98)
        3:13.90 (24.85)     3:41.61 (52.56)
 46 LKEV-GA                       3:41.83                   
     1) Nelson, Bobby 12              2) Carter, Eric 11              
     3) Meixiong, Gerry 11            4) Best, Jacob 9                
             24.72        51.50 (51.50)
        1:17.89 (26.39)     1:46.95 (55.45)
        2:13.01 (26.06)     2:42.45 (55.50)
        3:09.52 (27.07)     3:41.83 (59.38)
 47 CAMB-GA                       3:47.17                   
     1) Todd, Jake 9                  2) Humm, Erek 9                 
     3) Jewell, Bryce 11              4) Hammer, Hawk 12              
             28.08        57.97 (57.97)
        1:25.49 (27.52)     1:56.02 (58.05)
        2:22.92 (26.90)     2:52.48 (56.46)
        3:18.00 (25.52)     3:47.17 (54.69)
 48 CHST-GA                       4:01.08                   
     1) Austin, Trace 9               2) Rider, Peyton 10             
     3) Hene, Luke 9                  4) George, Eric 10              
             25.39        54.75 (54.75)
        1:26.15 (31.40)   2:02.77 (1:08.02)
        2:30.09 (27.32)     3:02.69 (59.92)
        3:29.25 (26.56)     4:01.08 (58.39)
 -- NHLL-GA                           DQ                    
     1) Schofield, David 10           2) Smith, Justin 11             
     3) Daniel, Stone 11              4) Brown, Bradley 12            
             27.52        58.54 (58.54)
        1:32.46 (33.92)   2:16.14 (1:17.60)
        2:43.75 (27.61)   3:16.49 (1:00.35)
        3:41.41 (24.92)          DQ (53.48)

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                      
 
  1. Dalton                            192   2. Westminster                       173
  3. Oconee County                     154   4. North Hall                        144
  5. St Pius X                         135   6. Marist                            133
  7. Chamblee Charter                  131   8. Northview                         115
  9. Starr''s Mill                      101  10. Holy Innocents                     76
 11. North Atlanta                      59  12. Wesleyan                           57
 13. Paideia                            50  14. McIntosh                           41
 15. North Oconee                       38  16. Pinecrest Academy                  36
 17. Tucker                             33  17. Glynn Academy                      33
 17. Pace Academy                       33  20. Chestatee                          32
 20. Gainesville                        32  22. Pope                               31
 23. Kell                               30  24. Winder-Barrow                      29
 25. Lakeside, DeKalb                   28  25. Carrollton                         28
 27. Northgate                          25  28. Clarke Central                     24
 28. Evans                              24  28. North Springs                      24
 31. Eastside                           23  32. Greenbrier                         21
 32. Mt. Vernon Presbyterian School     21  34. Riverwood                          20
 35. Forsyth Central                    18  36. Walnut Grove                       16
 37. Greater Atlanta Christian          15  37. King''s Ridge Christian             15
 39. Americus-Sumter                    13  39. Woodward Academy                   13
 41. Sequoyah                           12  42. Heritage, Catoosa                  10
 43. Calhoun                             9  43. Thomasville                         9
 45. Riverside Military                  8  46. North Cobb Christian                7
 46. Upson-Lee                           7  48. Jenkins High School                 5
 48. Blessed Trinity                     5  50. Rome                                4
 50. Dunwoody                            4  52. Creekview                           3
 53. Loganville                          2  53. Stephenson                          2

 Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 3:26.54  2/14/2009 Brookwood
                          A Sweeney, K Gouge, M Faulkner, J Mangimelli
         Pool: & 3:15.29  1/4/2008  Cal
                          Vanderpool-Wallace, Marik, Vwing, Ohlgren
 National Pub: $ 3:22.85  3/18/2011 Hershey H.S., Hershey (PA)
                          S. Surfus, M. Raab, Y. Nakano, K. Miller
 National Ind: % 3:22.34  2/25/2006 Germantown, Germantown (PA)
                          Riefenstahl, Coenen, Crippen, Aemisseger
                 3:30.14  AA-A
                 3:33.53  AA-C
                 4:12.00  GHSA
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 WSTM-GA                       3:31.65    3:26.22#AA-A    40  
     1) Downs, Maddie 11              2) r:+0.33 Christy, Katie 10    
     3) r:+0.37 Christy, Jamie 12     4) r:+0.16 Stafford, Nicole 12  
    r:+0.73  25.60        53.46 (53.46)
        1:17.60 (24.14)     1:44.81 (51.35)
        2:09.81 (25.00)     2:37.13 (52.32)
        3:00.42 (23.29)     3:26.22 (49.09)
  2 WWAC-GA                       3:35.96    3:30.13 AA-A    34  
     1) Cook, Kathleen 11             2) r:+0.47 Cooper, Caitlin 11   
     3) r:+0.33 Coats, Sarah 11       4) r:+0.15 Borchers, Joelle 10  
    r:+0.63  25.82        52.23 (52.23)
        1:16.05 (23.82)     1:42.70 (50.47)
        2:09.18 (26.48)     2:37.32 (54.62)
        3:02.02 (24.70)     3:30.13 (52.81)
  3 MRST-GA                       3:38.42    3:37.00 GHSA    32  
     1) Breaux, Elise 12              2) r:+0.36 Erickson, Devon 11   
     3) r:+0.08 Locker, Anne 10       4) r:+0.14 Smith, Sarah 11      
    r:+0.76  25.70        53.26 (53.26)
        1:19.29 (26.03)     1:48.38 (55.12)
        2:13.76 (25.38)     2:42.26 (53.88)
        3:08.17 (25.91)     3:37.00 (54.74)
  4 STPX-GA                       3:47.31    3:41.77 GHSA    30  
     1) Nowak, Anna 9                 2) r:+0.28 Davis, Alana 10      
     3) r:+0.34 Schiavinato, Marah 12 4) r:+0.31 Durmer, Julia 10     
    r:+0.74  26.13        54.76 (54.76)
        1:21.57 (26.81)     1:50.95 (56.19)
        2:17.95 (27.00)     2:47.95 (57.00)
        3:13.95 (26.00)     3:41.77 (53.82)
  5 PACE-GA                       3:41.83    3:41.92 GHSA    28  
     1) Appel, Brenner 9              2) r:+1.56 Ferry, Grace 9       
     3) r:+0.45 Graham, Madison 9     4) r:+0.43 LaMastra, Gwynnie 11 
    r:+0.69  27.40        57.16 (57.16)
        1:23.26 (26.10)     1:51.42 (54.26)
        2:17.79 (26.37)     2:46.29 (54.87)
        3:12.59 (26.30)     3:41.92 (55.63)
  6 SVAA-GA                       3:47.38    3:44.85 GHSA    26  
     1) Royek, Amanda 10              2) r:+0.37 Hanna, Ashley 10     
     3) r:+0.36 Salmon, Mandy 11      4) r:+0.43 Wayner, Darby 10     
    r:+0.72  27.20        57.20 (57.20)
        1:25.46 (28.26)     1:56.69 (59.49)
        2:23.73 (27.04)     2:52.99 (56.30)
        3:17.53 (24.54)     3:44.85 (51.86)
  7 MCIN-GA                       3:46.15    3:45.50 GHSA    24  
     1) Beall, Missy 12               2) r:+0.33 Schmid, Alexandra 10 
     3) r:+0.42 Mason, Karley 9       4) r:+0.35 Bond, Courtney 10    
    r:+0.75  25.61        53.30 (53.30)
        1:20.09 (26.79)     1:48.93 (55.63)
        2:16.68 (27.75)   2:48.99 (1:00.06)
        3:16.09 (27.10)     3:45.50 (56.51)
  8 LKSD-GA                       3:46.59    3:47.26 GHSA    22  
     1) Hu, Rachel 9                  2) r:+0.20 White, Lizzy 11      
     3) r:+0.48 Acosta, Julia 9       4) r:+0.53 Ewing, Anna 12       
    r:+0.79  26.23        55.19 (55.19)
        1:22.59 (27.40)     1:52.82 (57.63)
        2:22.05 (29.23)     2:52.65 (59.83)
        3:18.69 (26.04)     3:47.26 (54.61)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 WSLY-GA                       3:47.85    3:44.16 GHSA    18  
     1) Koch, Rachel 12               2) r:+0.39 Ciccotello, Carrie 11
     3) r:+0.33 Roy, Camille 11       4) r:+0.55 White, Caroline 11   
    r:+0.66  26.11        55.68 (55.68)
        1:22.27 (26.59)     1:52.31 (56.63)
        2:18.35 (26.04)     2:49.02 (56.71)
        3:15.70 (26.68)     3:44.16 (55.14)
 10 NTVW-GA                       3:49.39    3:45.95 GHSA    14  
     1) Yang, Emily 10                2) r:+0.25 Whitridge, Tess 11   
     3) r:+0.12 Williams, Rachel 11   4) r:+0.31 Prince, Kelsey 10    
    r:+0.74  26.21        54.87 (54.87)
        1:22.53 (27.66)     1:53.70 (58.83)
        2:20.78 (27.08)     2:51.78 (58.08)
        3:17.57 (25.79)     3:45.95 (54.17)
 11 KELL-GA                       3:49.52    3:47.36 GHSA    12  
     1) Montag, Ashley 12             2) r:+0.46 Morris, Magee 12     
     3) r:+0.58 Ham, Alexandria 9     4) r:+0.59 Bristow, Madison 10  
    r:+0.72  26.50        55.16 (55.16)
        1:23.26 (28.10)     1:54.60 (59.44)
        2:21.09 (26.49)     2:49.58 (54.98)
        3:17.18 (27.60)     3:47.36 (57.78)
 12 BLTR-GA                       3:52.07    3:47.87 GHSA    10  
     1) Finkle, Caroline 12           2) r:+0.28 O''Connor, Cailin 12  
     3) r:+0.31 Palmich, Genevieve 12 4) r:+0.03 Masterson, Victoria 9
    r:+0.72  26.01        53.28 (53.28)
        1:21.04 (27.76)     1:51.69 (58.41)
        2:18.94 (27.25)     2:50.23 (58.54)
        3:17.31 (27.08)     3:47.87 (57.64)
 13 GRNB-GA                       3:52.61    3:50.16 GHSA     8  
     1) Blair, Emily Meghan 11        2) r:+0.55 Troutman, Rebecca 9  
     3) r:+0.53 Blair, Briana 12      4) r:+0.45 Haney, Leah 12       
    r:+0.74  27.53        58.36 (58.36)
        1:26.94 (28.58)     1:56.65 (58.29)
        2:24.86 (28.21)     2:56.16 (59.51)
        3:21.85 (25.69)     3:50.16 (54.00)
 14 LOVT-GA                       3:56.73    3:52.11 GHSA     6  
     1) Benton, Abby 10               2) r:+0.37 Haggerty, Grace 9    
     3) r:+0.55 Letter, Gracie 10     4) r:+0.33 Sloman, Samantha 9   
    r:+0.71  28.15        59.05 (59.05)
        1:26.99 (27.94)     1:58.00 (58.95)
        2:25.80 (27.80)     2:56.71 (58.71)
        3:23.26 (26.55)     3:52.11 (55.40)
 15 POPE-GA                       3:55.21    3:52.35 GHSA     4  
     1) Day, Kodi 12                  2) r:+0.05 McCord, Emily 10     
     3) r:+0.24 Leuenberger, Casey 11 4) r:+0.42 Winkler, Hannah 9    
    r:+0.81  27.40        58.26 (58.26)
        1:25.45 (27.19)     1:56.00 (57.74)
        2:24.15 (28.15)   2:56.31 (1:00.31)
        3:23.18 (26.87)     3:52.35 (56.04)
 16 BUFD-GA                       3:49.06    3:54.48 GHSA     2  
     1) Brooks, Danielle 10           2) r:+0.29 Moran, Molly 10      
     3) r:+0.54 Muret, Libby 12       4) r:+0.15 Litke, Brittany 11   
    r:+0.79  27.63        58.29 (58.29)
        1:26.02 (27.73)   1:59.32 (1:01.03)
        2:28.46 (29.14)   3:00.28 (1:00.96)
        3:26.00 (25.72)     3:54.48 (54.20)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 WWTR-GA                       3:58.27                   
     1) Watson, Jordan 10             2) Everritt, Meg 9              
     3) Nichols, Kayla 9              4) Starkey, Elizabeth 12        
             27.24        56.17 (56.17)
        1:25.05 (28.88)     1:56.16 (59.99)
        2:25.07 (28.91)   2:57.34 (1:01.18)
        3:25.43 (28.09)   3:58.27 (1:00.93)
 18 LKEV-GA                       3:58.58                   
     1) Crowley, Carson 12            2) Nelson, Emma 10              
     3) Ezzell, Kennedy 11            4) Older, Katy 9                
             29.40    1:01.78 (1:01.78)
        1:29.46 (27.68)     2:01.23 (59.45)
        2:30.16 (28.93)   3:02.16 (1:00.93)
        3:28.70 (26.54)     3:58.58 (56.42)
 19 LGNV-GA                       3:59.59                   
     1) Kortman, Blayke 11            2) Kortman, Jordyn 12           
     3) Roberts, Chelsea 12           4) Hammett, Bailee 9            
             27.88        58.31 (58.31)
        1:27.31 (29.00)   1:59.84 (1:01.53)
        2:29.32 (29.48)   3:01.38 (1:01.54)
        3:28.90 (27.52)     3:59.59 (58.21)
 20 CARR-GA                       4:01.29                   
     1) Williamson, Emily 10          2) Ives, Carolyn 11             
     3) Momtahan, Mina 11             4) Herndon, Brittany 9          
             29.45    1:00.73 (1:00.73)
        1:28.24 (27.51)     1:58.25 (57.52)
        2:27.87 (29.62)   3:01.35 (1:03.10)
        3:29.80 (28.45)     4:01.29 (59.94)
 21 RVWD-GA                       4:01.62                   
     1) Best, Lila Claire 10          2) Hatch, Anna 11               
     3) Burnette, Katherine 11        4) Whipple, Miranda 11          
             26.17        54.20 (54.20)
        1:24.72 (30.52)   1:58.33 (1:04.13)
        2:28.05 (29.72)   3:00.08 (1:01.75)
        3:29.63 (29.55)   4:01.62 (1:01.54)
 22 ROME-GA                       4:03.82                   
     1) Finn, Caroline 9              2) Calhoun, Reagan 12           
     3) Hostetler, Christine 9        4) Andrews, Charlynn 11         
             29.34    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
        1:30.66 (29.23)   2:03.73 (1:02.30)
        2:32.83 (29.10)   3:05.21 (1:01.48)
        3:33.02 (27.81)     4:03.82 (58.61)
 23 CHAM-GA                       4:04.21                   
     1) Lechner, Suzanne 12           2) Wetterhall, Maddy 11         
     3) Marwitz, Sarah 11             4) Soloman, Rachel 9            
             27.35        57.55 (57.55)
        1:29.55 (32.00)   2:05.26 (1:07.71)
        2:34.28 (29.02)   3:06.01 (1:00.75)
        3:34.14 (28.13)     4:04.21 (58.20)
 24 DUNW-GA                       4:04.58                   
     1) Farrell, Anne 10              2) Wurst, Jessica 10            
     3) Wulff, Emma 10                4) Thames, Elizabeth 10         
             28.22        59.27 (59.27)
        1:27.82 (28.55)   1:59.74 (1:00.47)
        2:28.69 (28.95)   2:59.93 (1:00.19)
        3:30.24 (30.31)   4:04.58 (1:04.65)
 25 HRTG-GA                       4:05.07                   
     1) Potter, Betsy 12              2) White, Erin 12               
     3) Crane, Josie 10               4) McCalley, Kate 12            
             28.27        59.61 (59.61)
        1:29.07 (29.46)   2:00.78 (1:01.17)
        2:31.46 (30.68)   3:03.84 (1:03.06)
        3:32.55 (28.71)   4:05.07 (1:01.23)
 26 GRDY-GA                       4:06.09                   
     1) Pett, Lia 10                  2) Trapkin, Lily 12             
     3) Jones, Barri 12               4) De Give, Kate 12             
             28.26        59.21 (59.21)
        1:28.78 (29.57)   2:00.72 (1:01.51)
        2:30.20 (29.48)   3:03.36 (1:02.64)
        3:32.54 (29.18)   4:06.09 (1:02.73)
 27 WRRB-GA                       4:06.24                   
     1) Morris, Bekah 10              2) Stockwell, Kaitlin 12        
     3) Butikofer, Erin 11            4) Talati, Haley 9              
             27.89        59.00 (59.00)
        1:28.90 (29.90)   2:03.56 (1:04.56)
        2:32.50 (28.94)   3:04.56 (1:01.00)
        3:33.09 (28.53)   4:06.24 (1:01.68)
 28 CAMB-GA                       4:06.63                   
     1) Jordshaugen, Susannah 10      2) Holliday, Lauren 10          
     3) Henslee, Ashley Dale 9        4) Cramer, Caley 9              
             28.38    1:02.04 (1:02.04)
        1:30.82 (28.78)   2:05.23 (1:03.19)
        2:34.41 (29.18)   3:06.58 (1:01.35)
        3:35.35 (28.77)   4:06.63 (1:00.05)
 29 NSPG-GA                       4:09.35                   
     1) Robertson, Cayla 12           2) Weinstein, Olivia 10         
     3) Demetry, Madison 12           4) Laupus, Le 11                
             28.85    1:00.76 (1:00.76)
        1:30.78 (30.02)   2:04.82 (1:04.06)
        2:34.09 (29.27)   3:06.55 (1:01.73)
        3:35.72 (29.17)   4:09.35 (1:02.80)
 30 COLM-GA                       4:09.68                   
     1) Crane, Lauren 10              2) Landry, Jennifer 12          
     3) Cass, Lauren 9                4) Duncan, Lauren 11            
             28.93    1:02.80 (1:02.80)
                          2:05.66 (1:02.86)
        2:35.76 (30.10)   3:10.29 (1:04.63)
        3:38.86 (28.57)     4:09.68 (59.39)
 31 EVAN-GA                       4:10.27                   
     1) Slaugher, Aubrey 12           2) Wilson, Ansley 9             
     3) Triplett, Elliott 10          4) Slaughter, Sydney 9          
             29.48    1:02.00 (1:02.00)
        1:34.26 (32.26)   2:09.90 (1:07.90)
        2:38.82 (28.92)   3:10.37 (1:00.47)
        3:38.64 (28.27)     4:10.27 (59.90)
 32 ALTO-GA                       4:10.47                   
     1) McCartney, Lauren 9           2) Comer, Lauren 12             
     3) Gonzalez, Abigail 11          4) Heilman, Katie 9             
             29.42    1:02.17 (1:02.17)
        1:31.81 (29.64)   2:03.84 (1:01.67)
        2:34.99 (31.15)   3:09.35 (1:05.51)
        3:37.78 (28.43)   4:10.47 (1:01.12)
 33 STML-GA                       4:10.73                   
     1) Harms, Allessandra 10         2) Pannell, Sarah 9             
     3) Hammond, Ana 10               4) Doil, Emily 11               
             29.46    1:01.41 (1:01.41)
        1:31.32 (29.91)   2:04.85 (1:03.44)
        2:33.88 (29.03)   3:06.48 (1:01.63)
        3:37.06 (30.58)   4:10.73 (1:04.25)
 34 NGAT-GA                       4:12.31                   
     1) Whiddon, Kalie 10             2) Holmes, Hayley 11            
     3) Middei, Giulia 12             4) Wallace, Delaney 10          
             28.89    1:01.48 (1:01.48)
        1:31.64 (30.16)   2:06.15 (1:04.67)
        2:36.15 (30.00)   3:10.73 (1:04.58)
        3:38.96 (28.23)   4:12.31 (1:01.58)
 35 SQYH-GA                       4:13.61                   
     1) Knowles, Mallory 12           2) Potter, Anna Beth 12         
     3) Williams, Morgan 9            4) Roy, Sophie 9                
             30.89    1:05.17 (1:05.17)
        1:34.17 (29.00)   2:08.59 (1:03.42)
        2:39.01 (30.42)   3:13.49 (1:04.90)
        3:42.04 (28.55)   4:13.61 (1:00.12)
 36 HINN-GA                       4:21.87                   
     1) Moore, Olivia 10              2) Johnson, Alexandra 11        
     3) Kendrick, Elizabeth 9         4) Johnston, Annelise 10        
             30.28    1:05.19 (1:05.19)
        1:35.74 (30.55)   2:12.42 (1:07.23)
        2:43.48 (31.06)   3:19.04 (1:06.62)
        3:49.41 (30.37)   4:21.87 (1:02.83)
 37 OCON-GA                       4:26.34                   
     1) Marlowe, Caitlin 11           2) Redwine, Lizzy 12            
     3) Brightwell, Ellie 10          4) Payne, Maggie 9              
             30.88    1:07.51 (1:07.51)
        1:38.67 (31.16)   2:16.59 (1:09.08)
        2:46.69 (30.10)   3:23.04 (1:06.45)
        3:53.13 (30.09)   4:26.34 (1:03.30)
 -- NOCN-GA                           DQ                    
     1) McWhorter, Mae 11             2) Lowring, Emma 10             
     3) Allen, Caroline 9             4) Moore, Anna Rose 10          
             26.81        56.18 (56.18)
        1:23.66 (27.48)     1:53.21 (57.03)
        2:18.98 (25.77)     2:49.50 (56.29)
        3:15.58 (26.08)          DQ (54.83)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Westminster                       306   2. Woodward Academy                  239
  2. Marist                            239   4. St Pius X                         189
  5. Pace Academy                      112   6. Oconee County                      98
  7. Pope                               90   8. McIntosh                           88
  9. Wesleyan                           84  10. Northview                          81
 11. Savannah Arts Academy              73  12. Allatoona                          57
 13. North Paulding                     56  14. Sequoyah                           45
 15. Buford                             44  16. North Oconee                       43
 17. Lakeside, DeKalb                   42  18. Lovett                             40
 19. Blessed Trinity                    34  20. Calvary Day                        33
 21. Riverwood                          29  22. Paideia                            28
 23. Aquinas                            27  23. Greenbrier                         27
 25. Davidson Fine Arts                 26  25. Cartersville                       26
 27. Holy Innocents                     24  28. Kell                               22
 29. Whitefield Academy                 15  30. North Springs                      11
 30. Starr''s Mill                       11  30. Lakeside, Evans                    11
 33. Grovetown                           9  33. Alexander                           9
 35. Forsyth Central                     8  36. Creekview                           7
 37. Dunwoody                            6  38. Northgate                           5
 38. Chapel Hill                         5  40. LaGrange                            4
 40. Dalton                              4  42. Apalachee                           3
 43. South Paulding                      1  43. Whitewater                          1