ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Tennessee
2/9/2013-2/9/2013
Knoxville, Tennessee USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Baylor Varsity-SE  ''A''        1:45.70    1:42.16        
     1) Peiffer, Hannah M 18          2) Roman, Bree M 17             
     3) John-Williams, Kimberlee C 18 4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17      
                 26.05        54.97 (28.92)
        1:20.05 (25.08)     1:42.16 (22.11)
  2 HH-SE  ''A''                    1:49.20    1:47.25        
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 18     2) Pilkinton, Sophie A 16       
     3) Flynn, Morgan E 18            4) Frost, Riley 16              
                 26.84        56.41 (29.57)
        1:23.16 (26.75)     1:47.25 (24.09)
  3 Bruins Swimming-SE  ''A''       1:49.46    1:48.89        
     1) Colaberdino, Paige E 15       2) Blackwood, Emma L 16         
     3) Klinsky, Logan M 17           4) Hoff, Maddie C 16            
                 27.71        58.00 (30.29)
        1:24.90 (26.90)     1:48.89 (23.99)
  4 MHEA-SE  ''A''                  1:51.51    1:49.06        
     1) Kelsoe, Katie K 16            2) Stelling, Maddie F 17        
     3) Castro, Lucy M 15             4) Berry, Sheridan F 16         
                 26.60        58.20 (31.60)
        1:24.96 (26.76)     1:49.06 (24.10)
  5 SHHS-SE  ''A''                  1:49.45    1:49.11        
     1) Wilson, Tessa M 17            2) Lance, Katie M 16            
     3) Green, Jessica K 15           4) Jennings, Marlee J 17        
                 26.82        58.39 (31.57)
        1:24.70 (26.31)     1:49.11 (24.41)
  6 Oakland-SE  ''A''               1:51.18    1:50.45        
     1) Grensing, Aubrey m 17         2) Massaro, Lainey E 16         
     3) Grensing, Gentry t 16         4) Kelly, Megan c 16            
                 27.51        57.40 (29.89)
        1:29.96 (32.56)     1:50.45 (20.49)
  7 RAV-SE  ''A''                   1:50.47    1:50.68        
     1) Kent, Michaela 17             2) Byrn, Emily A 17             
     3) Cressman, Hannah B 16         4) Page, Bailey M 17            
                 26.80      1:00.37 (33.57)
        1:26.74 (26.37)     1:50.68 (23.94)
  8 GPS-SE  ''A''                   1:52.68    1:51.24        
     1) Forsthoffer, April 15         2) Arnold, Emily 15             
     3) Mathis, McCay                 4) Doi, Mimi                    
                 27.66      1:00.24 (32.58)
        1:25.88 (25.64)     1:51.24 (25.36)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 BEST-SE  ''A''                  1:52.80    1:52.77        
     1) Owen, Whitney 18              2) Ott, Chandler M 16           
     3) Lowe, Abby 17                 4) Starnes, Samantha 17         
                 27.62      1:02.59 (34.97)
        1:28.37 (25.78)     1:52.77 (24.40)
 10 Farragut-SE  ''A''              1:53.70    1:52.92        
     1) Bao, Sharon                   2) Hardin, Alex                 
     3) Gross, Nora                   4) Stephens, Maddie             
                                1:06.80 ( )
        1:28.22 (21.42)     1:52.92 (24.70)
 11 SMS-SE  ''A''                   1:54.27    1:53.00        
     1) Matthews, Lynley T 16         2) Kaltenborn, Caroline G 17    
     3) Green, Theresa M 16           4) MacQueen, Alison L 15        
                 27.49        58.88 (31.39)
        1:28.19 (29.31)     1:53.00 (24.81)
 12 CAK-SE  ''A''                   1:54.64    1:54.56        
     1) Stansberry, Margaret E 16     2) Goodman, Ali L 15            
     3) Love, Lauren E 17             4) Keller, Ashley L 17          
                 28.43      1:00.83 (32.40)
        1:29.04 (28.21)     1:54.56 (25.52)
 13 West High School-SE  ''A''      1:54.78    1:54.89        
     1) Banick, Kate E 18             2) Banick, Anna E 16            
     3) Bailey, Savannah 17           4) McIntyre, Samantha 16        
                 31.53      1:02.66 (31.13)
        1:30.54 (27.88)     1:54.89 (24.35)
 14 Chs Dragons-SE  ''A''           1:55.97    1:54.92        
     1) Greenburg, Jordan 17          2) Carley, Bowers 15            
     3) Cagna, Caitlin 15             4) Kelly, Erin 15               
                 30.57      1:03.46 (32.89)
        1:30.05 (26.59)     1:54.92 (24.87)
 15 Webb-SE  ''A''                  1:56.65    1:55.73        
     1) Morton, Jade                  2) Wang, Camilla                
     3) Sapp, Lauren                  4) Rasnick, Kaylie              
                 30.02      1:03.68 (33.66)
        1:26.42 (22.74)     1:55.73 (29.31)
 16 SGIS-SE  ''A''                  1:56.03    1:56.60        
     1) Kinworthy, Sierra L 15        2) Michalak, Calla E 17         
     3) Cooney, Kara M 18             4) Marotta, Lexie E 15          
                 29.49      1:02.31 (32.82)
        1:30.73 (28.42)     1:56.60 (25.87)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 Irish-SE  ''A''                 1:57.18                   
     1) Kellet, Alex 18               2) Connolly, Marisa 18          
     3) Gettlefinger, Caroline 17     4) Gilbertson, Ali 18           
                 31.01      1:04.55 (33.54)
        1:32.41 (27.86)     1:57.18 (24.77)
 18 Stem Gryphon-SE  ''A''          1:57.61                   
     1) Martin, Taylor                2) Chase, Katie                 
     3) Lapps, Alli                   4) Foster, Jessica              
                 29.67      1:04.92 (35.25)
        1:30.86 (25.94)     1:57.61 (26.75)
 19 Berean-SE  ''A''                1:57.72                   
     1) Klouda, Christina B 16        2) Freeny, Caitlin 14           
     3) Shreve, Christine E 16        4) Goss, Lydia 17               
                 28.79      1:03.29 (34.50)
        1:32.20 (28.91)     1:57.72 (25.52)
 20 Signal Mountain-SE  ''A''       1:57.97                   
     1) Vargo, Jess S 16              2) Rose, Katie L 15             
     3) Vargo, Sam J 17               4) Stiegler, Katherine L 16     
                 30.06      1:03.29 (33.23)
        1:31.82 (28.53)     1:57.97 (26.15)
 21 BA-SE  ''A''                    1:58.52                   
     1) Gibbons, Elizabeth 15         2) Friday, Sarah 14             
     3) Friday, Bekah 14              4) Lee, Caroline 17             
                 30.08      1:04.27 (34.19)
        1:31.57 (27.30)     1:58.52 (26.95)
 22 HOU-SE  ''A''                   1:58.63                   
     1) Howard, Rachel A 16           2) Hamilton, Kia N 17           
     3) Wyckoff, Kristin M 15         4) Steffey, Morgan N 14         
                 32.55      1:04.38 (31.83)
        1:32.90 (28.52)     1:58.63 (25.73)
 23 Hawks-SE  ''A''                 1:59.47                   
     1) White, Ally A 14              2) Barnes, Carolyn E 16         
     3) Embury, Sydney 14             4) Vander Sluis, Abbey A 15     
                 30.58      1:03.03 (32.45)
        1:32.70 (29.67)     1:59.47 (26.77)
 24 ENHS-SE  ''A''                  1:59.83                   
     1) McEvoy, Katelyn               2) Walker, Sophie               
     3) Horton, Tierra                4) Fohl, Kristen                
                 29.17      1:03.97 (34.80)
        1:33.56 (29.59)     1:59.83 (26.27)
 25 Makos-SE  ''A''                 2:00.03                   
     1) Allen, Emory 15               2) Browne, Hailey A 18          
     3) Smith, Theresa M 17           4) Allen, Brooke 17             
                 31.12      1:04.12 (33.00)
        1:35.04 (30.92)     2:00.03 (24.99)
 26 Sevier County-SE  ''A''         2:00.72                   
     1) Burnett, Natalie K 17         2) Bryan, Sarah K 18            
     3) Horne, Chandler L 15          4) Walker, Morgan               
                 27.76      1:03.05 (35.29)
        1:31.62 (28.57)     2:00.72 (29.10)
 27 Chs-SE  ''A''                   2:01.12                   
     1) Borst, Meredith 14            2) Kelley, Marlene 16           
     3) Borst, Lauren 14              4) Jones, Abigail A 16          
                 32.20      1:04.59 (32.39)
        1:35.01 (30.42)     2:01.12 (26.11)
 28 Fhs Rebels-SE  ''A''            2:01.29                   
     1) Minucci, Julia 16             2) Smith, Nancy Claire C 17     
     3) Taylor, McCall 17             4) McCabe, Maggie 18            
                 32.82      1:03.44 (30.62)
        1:34.23 (30.79)     2:01.29 (27.06)
 29 DB-SE  ''A''                    2:01.87                   
     1) Rankin, Allison E 18          2) Ardire, Kate P 17            
     3) Richard, Kaylie L 14          4) Gatton, Lara E 16            
                                1:08.32 ( )
        1:36.77 (28.45)     2:01.87 (25.10)
 30 MJHS-SE  ''A''                  2:01.98                   
     1) Anderson, Shelby 16           2) Owens, Stephanie 16          
     3) Johnson, Carrie 15            4) Hoeg, Megan 14               
                 32.24      1:08.77 (36.53)
        1:33.82 (25.05)     2:01.98 (28.16)
 31 Wildcats-SE  ''A''              2:02.53                   
     1) Johnson, Lois 17              2) O''Neil, Kathleen 16          
     3) Gallmeier, Elisabeth 14       4) Rogers, Sarah Kate 15        
                 31.63      1:08.42 (36.79)
        1:35.41 (26.99)     2:02.53 (27.12)
 32 Usn Tigers-SE  ''A''            2:02.82                   
     1) Sweet, Logan 17               2) Escalas, Elena L 16          
     3) TeSelle, Natalie              4) Zhong, Alison 17             
                 32.80      1:02.84 (30.04)
        1:33.36 (30.52)     2:02.82 (29.46)
 33 SCA-SE  ''A''                   2:03.67                   
     1) Wilburn, Shaina               2) Forrest, Alex                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Kasey            4) DeMere, Elizabeth            
                 31.38      1:06.63 (35.25)
        1:35.33 (28.70)     2:03.67 (28.34)
 34 LCHS-SE  ''A''                  2:03.92                   
     1) Pethers, Courtney 17          2) Jones, Holly 17              
     3) Gump, Madison 17              4) Fisher, Olivia 16            
                 29.21      1:06.38 (37.17)
        1:36.88 (30.50)     2:03.92 (27.04)
 35 Merrol Hyde-SE  ''A''           2:05.43                   
     1) Anderson, Hannah E 15         2) Sisler, Hannah 15            
     3) Daniel, Schuyler R 15         4) Matheny, Anna 15             
                 32.16      1:06.85 (34.69)
        1:36.68 (29.83)     2:05.43 (28.75)
 36 SBA-SE  ''A''                   2:06.10                   
     1) Zipperer, Regina C 14         2) Conway, Shannon M 15         
     3) Dromerhauser, Erin M 16       4) Kutas, Sarah K 15            
                 30.42                     
            1:38.88 ( )     2:06.10 (27.22)
 37 Patriots-SE  ''A''              2:06.59                   
     1) Eccles, Katrina 14            2) Trent, Krista 16             
     3) Metcalf, Allyson H 15         4) Eccles, Bree 16              
                 33.25      1:06.79 (33.54)
        1:38.57 (31.78)     2:06.59 (28.02)
 38 HS-SE  ''A''                    2:06.98                   
     1) Wade, Caroline 15             2) Freeburg, Elise 18           
     3) Bartz, Emma 18                4) Meloni, Ceil 18              
                 32.33      1:06.47 (34.14)
        1:39.45 (32.98)     2:06.98 (27.53)
 39 FCHS-SE  ''A''                  2:07.66                   
     1) Wilkinson, Sydni L 16         2) Cline, Gillian R 15          
     3) Cortazzo, Michael M 14        4) Taylor, Jocelyn R 16         
                 32.10      1:06.24 (34.14)
        1:38.89 (32.65)     2:07.66 (28.77)
 40 Vikings-SE  ''A''               2:08.03                   
     1) Caldwell, Savannah L 17       2) Matney, Emily B 16           
     3) Schrenker, Erin 17            4) Armstrong, Jordan E 17       
                 33.17      1:10.13 (36.96)
        1:40.98 (30.85)     2:08.03 (27.05)
 41 Notre Dame-SE  ''A''            2:11.08                   
     1) Haywood, Bridget              2) Thomas, Sarah                
     3) Rutledge, Alex                4) Cahill, Niamh                
                 33.85      1:12.98 (39.13)
        1:46.21 (33.23)     2:11.08 (24.87)
 42 Wchs Wildcats-SE  ''A''         2:11.11                   
     1) King, Hannah                  2) Burkett, Elizabeth A 17      
     3) Gebhardt, Jasmine             4) Glass, Autumn B 16           
                 34.71      1:12.22 (37.51)
        1:43.52 (31.30)     2:11.11 (27.59)
 43 AHS-SE  ''A''                   2:11.83                   
     1) Thrasher, Sara L 15           2) Wander, Megan L 15           
     3) Neely, Morgan E 15            4) Anderson, Hannah G 14        
                 35.64      1:12.98 (37.34)
        1:42.73 (29.75)     2:11.83 (29.10)
 44 Father Ryan-SE  ''A''           2:12.09                   
     1) Nordhoff, Rachel 16           2) Callahan, Deming 15          
     3) Healy, Annabeth 14            4) Shinar, Audrey 15            
                 36.43      1:11.84 (35.41)
        1:45.55 (33.71)     2:12.09 (26.54)
 -- BEST-SE  ''B''                  2:02.25         X         
     1) Siegel, Isabel                2) Roth, Amy 15                 
     3) Campbell, Erica               4) Allen, Caroline              
                 31.98      1:05.55 (33.57)
        1:35.59 (30.04)     2:02.25 (26.66)
 -- Irish-SE  ''B''                 2:03.23         X         
     1) Taylor, Melinda 15            2) Gaylor, Haley 15             
     3) Dinwiddie, Martha 18          4) Cortese, Mary R 16           
                 31.50      1:05.00 (33.50)
        1:35.99 (30.99)     2:03.23 (27.24)
 -- Baylor Varsity-SE  ''B''        1:49.26         X         
     1) Giuse, Erika M 14             2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 17        
     3) Kollevoll, Annika E 16        4) Campbell, Leslie S 15        
                 27.34        58.29 (30.95)
        1:24.46 (26.17)     1:49.26 (24.80)
 -- Bruins Swimming-SE  ''B''       2:02.06         X         
     1) Wenzler, Ellie E 17           2) Forbes, Isabel A 16          
     3) Hughes, Emily E 14            4) Hurlock, Sarah Catherine C 16
                 31.71      1:08.53 (36.82)
        1:35.50 (26.97)     2:02.06 (26.56)
 -- SHHS-SE  ''B''                  2:01.73         X         
     1) Maynor, Lesley                2) Alligood, Lauren E 15        
     3) Kudialis, Heather A 14        4) Belcher, Lauren M 15         
                 32.68      1:07.49 (34.81)
        1:35.14 (27.65)     2:01.73 (26.59)
 -- RAV-SE  ''B''                   2:07.39         X         
     1) Kindy, Catherine 17           2) Baxter, Emmy 15              
     3) Malchow, Maria 15             4) Hazen, Mady A 17             
                 32.81      1:07.36 (34.55)
        1:39.60 (32.24)     2:07.39 (27.79)
 -- GPS-SE  ''B''                   2:06.62         X         
     1) Nickel, Olivia                2) Behrends, Anna               
     3) Ward, Katherine               4) Holsomback, Brianne 15       
                 33.21      1:16.13 (42.92)
        1:40.02 (23.89)     2:06.62 (26.60)
 -- Farragut-SE  ''B''              2:02.86         X         
     1) Lara, Savana                  2) McMahan, Kalie               
     3) Blankenburg, Avery            4) Atkins, Sara                 
                 30.62      1:05.05 (34.43)
        1:35.55 (30.50)     2:02.86 (27.31)
 -- MHEA-SE  ''B''                  2:02.47         X         
     1) Berry, Maggie E 17            2) Lies, Rachel V 17            
     3) DeSalvo, Katie J 15           4) Pritchard, Sara Beth E 15    
                 32.95                     
            1:36.64 ( )     2:02.47 (25.83)
 -- HH-SE  ''B''                    1:57.87         X         
     1) Porter, Lacey 18              2) Capizzi, Kathryn M 15        
     3) Flynn, Bailey K 14            4) Kennon, Isabel 15            
                 31.27      1:04.13 (32.86)
        1:32.18 (28.05)     1:57.87 (25.69)

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 RAV-SE  ''A''                   1:34.80    1:32.22        
     1) Curtiss, Ted R 18             2) Goss, Alex 17                
     3) Boyd, Reece A 18              4) Stafford, Grant M 17         
                 24.10        49.59 (25.49)
        1:11.47 (21.88)     1:32.22 (20.75)
  2 Baylor Varsity-SE  ''A''        1:36.46    1:33.01        
     1) Kaliszak, Luke J 17           2) Tynes, Dustin E 16           
     3) McHugh, Sam S 17              4) Raines, Will J 16            
                 23.22        49.07 (25.85)
        1:11.33 (22.26)     1:33.01 (21.68)
  3 BEST-SE  ''A''                  1:35.87    1:34.66        
     1) Pinion, Evan 18               2) Long, Bryar                  
     3) Burcham, Ryan                 4) Kerr, Will                   
                 23.09        50.44 (27.35)
        1:13.05 (22.61)     1:34.66 (21.61)
  4 MUS-SE  ''A''                   1:37.94    1:36.99        
     1) Clark, Pace 18                2) Jakstas, Nedas 17            
     3) Tabor, Sherman 16             4) Harrison, Reed 17            
                 22.53        50.30 (27.77)
        1:13.93 (23.63)     1:36.99 (23.06)
  5 Makos-SE  ''A''                 1:37.99    1:37.05        
     1) Charles, Taylor D 17          2) Browne, Ethan M 16           
     3) Patrick, Elijah 14            4) Grant, Byron 16              
                 24.02        51.06 (27.04)
        1:15.00 (23.94)     1:37.05 (22.05)
  6 SHHS-SE  ''A''                  1:37.79    1:37.06        
     1) Chang, Daniel W 14            2) Bier, Nathan M 15            
     3) Mills, Tyler D 17             4) Cathers, Evan M 16           
                 24.67        52.42 (27.75)
        1:14.49 (22.07)     1:37.06 (22.57)
  7 MCCAL-SE  ''A''                 1:39.98    1:39.26        
     1) Danks, Trey 13                2) Wagoner, Trevor 11           
     3) Parker, Simon                 4) Sohn, Dennis 9               
                 25.92        53.83 (27.91)
        1:17.60 (23.77)     1:39.26 (21.66)
 -- MHEA-SE  ''A''                  1:36.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) King, Ethan M 18              2) Kim, Abel C 16               
     3) Kelsoe, Jacob W 18            4) Franklin, Blake E 18         
                 23.43        50.89 (27.46)
        1:13.18 (22.29)          DQ (21.97)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Bruins Swimming-SE  ''A''       1:41.16    1:40.38        
     1) Pavlichenko, Artyom D 17      2) Vidineyev, Arthur K 17       
     3) Driver, Zach H 18             4) Turney, Harrison 17          
                 26.63        54.95 (28.32)
        1:19.59 (24.64)     1:40.38 (20.79)
 10 Farragut-SE  ''A''              1:41.44    1:40.80        
     1) Wilson, Shane                 2) Welch, James                 
     3) Baker, Christian              4) Johnson, Tyler               
                 25.98        54.55 (28.57)
        1:17.99 (23.44)     1:40.80 (22.81)
 11 MBA-SE  ''A''                   1:40.27    1:40.91        
     1) Duke, Harold 16               2) Siktberg, Jonathan 17        
     3) Liang, Alan 17                4) Werkhaven, Falkner 17        
                 26.15        54.30 (28.15)
        1:19.10 (24.80)     1:40.91 (21.81)
 12 Oakland-SE  ''A''               1:42.61    1:41.35        
     1) Leskinen, Eli P 16            2) Dunkley, Joshua M 14         
     3) Massaro, Hank N 17            4) Kelly, Patrick J 14          
                 25.98        54.46 (28.48)
        1:18.42 (23.96)     1:41.35 (22.93)
 13 HOU-SE  ''A''                   1:42.66    1:42.12        
     1) Brown, Jarrod C 15            2) Mazor, Alexander B 18        
     3) Ginski, Vincent T 18          4) Glasgow, Stephen 17          
                 26.62        54.50 (27.88)
        1:19.17 (24.67)     1:42.12 (22.95)
 14 Berean-SE  ''A''                1:43.91    1:43.73        
     1) Hodgson, Henry 17             2) Hartman, Daniel 17           
     3) Hinsley, J T T 16             4) Goss, Jonathan D 15          
                 34.85        57.72 (22.87)
        1:21.50 (23.78)     1:43.73 (22.23)
 15 Irish-SE  ''A''                 1:44.98    1:43.92        
     1) Connolly, Alec 14             2) Bond, Addison 15             
     3) Dovgan, Matt 15               4) Connolly, Derek 16           
                 26.16        56.74 (30.58)
        1:22.33 (25.59)     1:43.92 (21.59)
 16 Stem Gryphon-SE  ''A''          1:44.62    1:45.97        
     1) Joyeuse, Zane                 2) Sanders, Owen                
     3) Bretscher, James R 17         4) Nicely, Preston              
                 27.26        57.34 (30.08)
        1:21.41 (24.07)     1:45.97 (24.56)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 Usn Tigers-SE  ''A''            1:45.10                   
     1) Rusznak, Mark 16              2) Hurdle, Miro 18              
     3) Ng, Nicholas D 17             4) Hahnemann, Anders 18         
                 27.54        56.96 (29.42)
        1:21.65 (24.69)     1:45.10 (23.45)
 18 CAK-SE  ''A''                   1:45.27                   
     1) Ragland, Jamie 15             2) Carroll, Forrest H 18        
     3) Cates, Pete M 17              4) Higgins, Walker 15           
                 27.32        57.80 (30.48)
        1:23.44 (25.64)     1:45.27 (21.83)
 19 AHS-SE  ''A''                   1:45.32                   
     1) Wilcher, Jordan Q 16          2) KaChenChai, Daniel T 15      
     3) Gaines, Donnie L 15           4) Anding, Nick E 17            
                 27.44        57.12 (29.68)
        1:22.61 (25.49)     1:45.32 (22.71)
 20 Centenniial-SE  ''A''           1:45.78                   
     1) Riffel, Nicholas 18           2) Gray, Alexander 16           
     3) Beach, Matthew 16             4) Ammon, Evan 15               
                 27.99        59.15 (31.16)
        1:22.40 (23.25)     1:45.78 (23.38)
 21 Webb-SE  ''A''                  1:46.00                   
     1) Cook, Jaron                   2) Romano, Frank                
     3) Parker, Sam                   4) Callaway, Liam               
                 28.11        58.12 (30.01)
        1:23.30 (25.18)     1:46.00 (22.70)
 22 Wildcats-SE  ''A''              1:47.05                   
     1) Mihealsick, Ryan 16           2) Riggs, Foster 16             
     3) Hondorf, Loki 17              4) Williams, Patrick 18         
                 26.15        58.06 (31.91)
        1:23.80 (25.74)     1:47.05 (23.25)
 23 Hume-Fogg-SE  ''A''             1:47.15                   
     1) Crenshaw, John Franklin 16    2) Schott, Cole 17              
     3) Cooper, Simon 15              4) Horner, Nate 17              
                 28.27        56.91 (28.64)
        1:23.73 (26.82)     1:47.15 (23.42)
 23 Riverdale-SE  ''A''             1:47.15                   
     1) Adams, Alan T 17              2) Pate, Todd T 18              
     3) Baker, Ian M 18               4) Higgins, Dylan G 18          
                 28.69        58.54 (29.85)
        1:24.77 (26.23)     1:47.15 (22.38)
 25 West High School-SE  ''A''      1:47.48                   
     1) Chesney, Ben 17               2) Tidwell, Jake 15             
     3) Woo, Nicholas 15              4) Jones, Dylan 17              
                 27.12        57.71 (30.59)
        1:24.15 (26.44)     1:47.48 (23.33)
 26 SGIS-SE  ''A''                  1:47.86                   
     1) Barton, Wil 16                2) Kutteh, Michael              
     3) Adkins, Will 16               4) McBride, William 15          
                 25.89        58.14 (32.25)
        1:25.28 (27.14)     1:47.86 (22.58)
 27 Ehs Cyclones-SE  ''A''          1:48.02                   
     1) Walz, Scout                   2) Arnett, DJ                   
     3) Huber, Anthony                4) Lanthorn, Chris              
                 25.94        56.98 (31.04)
        1:23.97 (26.99)     1:48.02 (24.05)
 28 Grhs Devils-SE  ''A''           1:48.15                   
     1) Hudson, Brandt H 15           2) Fletcher, Ethan G 16         
     3) Hudson, Coy A 17              4) Ward, Clay J 17              
                 27.68        58.84 (31.16)
        1:24.36 (25.52)     1:48.15 (23.79)
 29 Chs Dragons-SE  ''A''           1:48.26                   
     1) Sun, Kevin 16                 2) Erwin, Austin 16             
     3) Dacus, David 16               4) Douglas, Caelan 16           
                 29.08        57.76 (28.68)
        1:24.84 (27.08)     1:48.26 (23.42)
 30 FCHS-SE  ''A''                  1:48.90                   
     1) Shaw, Blake W 16              2) Clark, Colton W 15           
     3) Farris, Adam A 18             4) Dunphy, Matthew L 15         
                 30.19        58.52 (28.33)
        1:25.17 (26.65)     1:48.90 (23.73)
 31 Notre Dame-SE  ''A''            1:49.03                   
     1) Crumpler, Ryan                2) King, Jake                   
     3) Thomas, Andrew                4) Debarge, Will                
                 27.19      1:01.03 (33.84)
        1:27.17 (26.14)     1:49.03 (21.86)
 32 Father Ryan-SE  ''A''           1:49.62                   
     1) Powell, Will 16               2) Dahlhauser, Thomas 15        
     3) Neuser, Will 15               4) Donnelly, Eamonn 14          
                 27.97      1:01.39 (33.42)
        1:26.43 (25.04)     1:49.62 (23.19)
 33 Wchs Wildcats-SE  ''A''         1:49.87                   
     1) Bartow, Jake A 15             2) Groom, Caleb J 17            
     3) Rawls, Eli C 15               4) Leckenby, Hayden C           
                 28.26        59.58 (31.32)
        1:23.76 (24.18)     1:49.87 (26.11)
 34 Chs-SE  ''A''                   1:49.98                   
     1) Shelton, Guy G 15             2) Chung, Nelson M 17           
     3) Cooper, Ben 14                4) Chung, Jason 14              
                 28.79      1:00.20 (31.41)
        1:25.62 (25.42)     1:49.98 (24.36)
 35 SMY-SE  ''A''                   1:50.00                   
     1) Miller, Jacob                 2) Bolyard, Cody                
     3) Allen, Race                   4) Turner, Aaron                
                 29.55        59.77 (30.22)
        1:25.28 (25.51)     1:50.00 (24.72)
 36 Fhs Rebels-SE  ''A''            1:51.11                   
     1) Harry, Matthew S 17           2) McReynolds, Charlie 17       
     3) Gilreath, Hayden 18           4) Bender, Ty 17                
                 29.84      1:02.16 (32.32)
        1:27.37 (25.21)     1:51.11 (23.74)
 37 FRA-SE  ''A''                   1:51.53                   
     1) Fossee, Philip 18             2) Wall, Andrew                 
     3) McPherson, Matt               4) Koenig, Mitchell             
                 24.63      1:02.19 (37.56)
        1:26.15 (23.96)     1:51.53 (25.38)
 38 BA-SE  ''A''                    1:52.21                   
     1) Byers, Daniel 17              2) Broadbent, Matthew 18        
     3) Schueler, Michael 17          4) Brown, Watts 15              
                 30.31      1:01.98 (31.67)
        1:28.16 (26.18)     1:52.21 (24.05)
 39 LCHS-SE  ''A''                  1:52.26                   
     1) Valentine, Charlie 16         2) Haney, Ben 16                
     3) Gump, Jacob 15                4) Hale, Hunter 15              
                 30.50      1:00.87 (30.37)
        1:27.43 (26.56)     1:52.26 (24.83)
 40 Cpa HS-SE  ''A''                1:52.40                   
     1) Condidorio, Trevor 16         2) Benny, Paul 16               
     3) Fenton, George 15             4) Brown, Robert 18             
                 27.54        59.81 (32.27)
        1:28.42 (28.61)     1:52.40 (23.98)
 41 Hawks-SE  ''A''                 1:53.09                   
     1) Arthur, Will B 15             2) Strange, Noah S 15           
     3) Antonas, Zac J 18             4) Byrd, Zach 15                
                 24.53        59.18 (34.65)
        1:26.75 (27.57)     1:53.09 (26.34)
 42 MJHS-SE  ''A''                  1:53.77                   
     1) Johnson, Trent 17             2) Cook, Austin 18              
     3) Curtis, Nathan 18             4) Putthoff, Derek 17           
                 32.13      1:01.75 (29.62)
        1:28.92 (27.17)     1:53.77 (24.85)
 43 LYNX-SE  ''A''                  1:54.56                   
     1) Cui, Wesley T 14              2) Schneider, Grigg 18          
     3) Forsythe, Raymond C 15        4) Johnson, Matthew 16          
                 32.67      1:02.05 (29.38)
        1:28.67 (26.62)     1:54.56 (25.89)
 44 SBA-SE  ''A''                   1:54.58                   
     1) Barczak, Matthew W 15         2) Dudek, JD D 15               
     3) Cartwright, Josh M 17         4) Gaffney, Alex A 17           
                 30.76      1:02.23 (31.47)
        1:29.89 (27.66)     1:54.58 (24.69)
 45 Beech High Schoo-SE  ''A''      1:55.87                   
     1) Hodges, Wade J 16             2) Trenner, Sam A 16            
     3) Graves, Joshua T 16           4) Sperlich, Brycen R 14        
                 31.70      1:03.93 (32.23)
        1:28.93 (25.00)     1:55.87 (26.94)
 46 Sevier County-SE  ''A''         1:56.16                   
     1) Hanlon, Patrick               2) Burnett, Sterling B 15       
     3) McFalls, Matthew D 15         4) Parton, Bob                  
                 29.72        58.94 (29.22)
        1:25.76 (26.82)     1:56.16 (30.40)
 47 Vikings-SE  ''A''               1:56.25                   
     1) Taylor, Colton 14             2) Moseley, Jacob 17            
     3) Looney, Blake B 16            4) Hurt, Logan J 16             
                 30.52      1:02.18 (31.66)
        1:31.39 (29.21)     1:56.25 (24.86)
 48 THS-SE  ''A''                   1:56.26                   
     1) Kaderi, Alex 17               2) Johnson, Mark 17             
     3) Blanks, Dean 17               4) Sherrer, Logan 14            
                 32.45      1:05.74 (33.29)
        1:30.75 (25.01)     1:56.26 (25.51)
 49 Hillsboro-SE  ''A''             1:56.42                   
     1) Findley, Skyler               2) Bush, Desmond                
     3) Prince, Jack                  4) Brakefield, Braxton 18       
                 32.02      1:04.24 (32.22)
        1:31.36 (27.12)     1:56.42 (25.06)
 50 GPHS-SE  ''A''                  1:57.65                   
     1) Hale, Clay S 17               2) Fitch, Nathan C 17           
     3) Soehn, Grant C 15             4) Land, Robby D 18             
                 28.93      1:05.70 (36.77)
        1:33.51 (27.81)     1:57.65 (24.14)
 -- Oakland-SE  ''B''               1:51.29         X         
     1) Perry, Carson D 17            2) Carmichael, Paul C 16        
     3) Waldecker, Seth D 17          4) Betts, Sam P 16              
                 28.90        59.45 (30.55)
        1:27.82 (28.37)     1:51.29 (23.47)
 -- BEST-SE  ''B''                  1:43.68         X         
     1) Freeman, Drew 17              2) Alley, Eric 18               
     3) Knight, Ryan 15               4) Yeo, Nicholas 17             
                 27.55        57.46 (29.91)
        1:21.66 (24.20)     1:43.68 (22.02)
 -- SHHS-SE  ''B''                  1:52.19         X         
     1) O''Connor, Sean O 16           2) Brown, Aaron R 15            
     3) Wilson, Peyton T 15           4) Bracey, Spencer W 14         
                 27.94        57.91 (29.97)
        1:26.91 (29.00)     1:52.19 (25.28)
 -- Baylor Varsity-SE  ''B''        1:46.98         X         
     1) Giddens, David M 16           2) Trombley, Christian T 16     
     3) Smith, Ryan H 15              4) Chennault, Alec A 16         
                 26.66        56.78 (30.12)
        1:23.42 (26.64)     1:46.98 (23.56)
 -- MHEA-SE  ''B''                  1:44.65         X         
     1) Weaver, Caelin C 15           2) Darling, Ryland M 15         
     3) Fluker, Ivan 16               4) Franklin, Lucas B 16         
                 28.52        57.06 (28.54)
        1:21.99 (24.93)     1:44.65 (22.66)
 -- MCCAL-SE  ''B''                 1:45.30         X         
     1) Milam, Max                    2) Magat, Dean 9                
     3) Houston, Jackson 14           4) Kim, Peter 15                
                 27.84        56.79 (28.95)
        1:22.03 (25.24)     1:45.30 (23.27)
 -- RAV-SE  ''B''                   1:49.63         X         
     1) Moseley, Curtis M 14          2) Igarashi, Takahiro 16        
     3) Lotshaw, James R 17           4) Best, Bailey C 17            
                 29.76      1:00.98 (31.22)
        1:26.44 (25.46)     1:49.63 (23.19)
 -- DB-SE  ''B''                    1:50.51         X         
     1) Greenhill, Grant              2) Broyles, Evan                
     3) Sloan, Brandon d 16           4) Wagner, Cameron F 16         
                 27.36        59.45 (32.09)
        1:26.49 (27.04)     1:50.51 (24.02)
 -- Farragut-SE  ''B''              1:48.28         X         
     1) Laning, Mason                 2) Bales, Matthew               
     3) Stedham, Danny                4) Mustard, Matthew             
                 28.46        57.03 (28.57)
        1:25.17 (28.14)     1:48.28 (23.11)
 -- Usn Tigers-SE  ''B''            1:46.71         X         
     1) Pannock, Daniel 16            2) Jones, Will 16               
     3) Doak, William 18              4) Tattersfield, Ben R 17       
                 27.08        57.47 (30.39)
        1:23.41 (25.94)     1:46.71 (23.30)
 -- MUS-SE  ''B''                   1:47.61         X         
     1) Evans, Drew 17                2) Turner, CJ 15                
     3) Ogles, Chip 18                4) Ouyang, Richard 16           
                 26.83        57.48 (30.65)
        1:23.15 (25.67)     1:47.61 (24.46)
 -- MBA-SE  ''B''                   1:45.49         X         
     1) Robbins, Matthew 15           2) Littlejohn, Lucas 17         
     3) Grant, Jack 16                4) Hudson, Thomas 17            
                 27.78        56.50 (28.72)
        1:22.40 (25.90)     1:45.49 (23.09)
 -- Ihs Eagles-SE  ''A''                DQ                    
     1) Raines, Jarrell 17            2) McCoy, TJ J 17               
     3) Retersdorf, Will              4) Dugger, Canaan 15            
                 32.22      1:03.43 (31.21)
        1:29.38 (25.95)          DQ (24.34)
 -- DB-SE  ''A''                        DQ                    
     1) Plunkett, Mitch W 18          2) Lupi, Ryan                   
     3) Bourgeois II, Tommy G 18      4) Evans, Clay a 17             
                 33.02      1:02.46 (29.44)
        1:26.62 (24.16)          DQ (22.95)

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:14.99  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wade, Tatum      14 Cpa HS-SE         1:51.64    1:48.38 TNQT   
                 25.59        52.56 (26.97)
        1:20.36 (27.80)     1:48.38 (28.02)
  2 Stinson, Elizab  16 HH-SE             1:51.19    1:50.97 TNQT   
                 26.44        54.20 (27.76)
        1:22.71 (28.51)     1:50.97 (28.26)
  3 Darby, Ashley E  15 Hawks-SE          1:51.08    1:52.23 TNQT   
                 26.06        54.74 (28.68)
        1:23.91 (29.17)     1:52.23 (28.32)
  4 Flynn, Morgan E  18 HH-SE             1:54.38    1:53.07 TNQT   
                 26.66        55.13 (28.47)
        1:24.44 (29.31)     1:53.07 (28.63)
  5 Pope, Maggie     17 FRA-SE            1:54.87    1:54.93 TNQT   
                 26.67        55.97 (29.30)
        1:25.88 (29.91)     1:54.93 (29.05)
  6 Cressman, Hanna  16 RAV-SE            1:54.26    1:55.35 TNQT   
                 26.71        56.08 (29.37)
        1:26.19 (30.11)     1:55.35 (29.16)
  7 Lochmaier, Emel  17 Baylor Varsity-S  1:53.45    1:56.67 TNQT   
                 26.92        56.04 (29.12)
        1:26.29 (30.25)     1:56.67 (30.38)
  8 Stovall, Maggie  15 Baylor Varsity-S  1:55.15    1:56.71 TNQT   
                 25.85        55.88 (30.03)
        1:25.99 (30.11)     1:56.71 (30.72)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cole, Kathryn       SCA-SE            1:55.45    1:54.44 TNQT   
                 26.79        55.46 (28.67)
        1:24.94 (29.48)     1:54.44 (29.50)
 10 Melhorn, Maggie  17 Flyers-SE         1:56.23    1:55.17 TNQT   
                 26.96        56.40 (29.44)
        1:26.11 (29.71)     1:55.17 (29.06)
 11 Been, Olivia        HHS-SE            1:56.30    1:55.48 TNQT   
                 26.87        56.24 (29.37)
        1:25.89 (29.65)     1:55.48 (29.59)
 12 McEvoy, Katelyn     ENHS-SE           1:55.31    1:55.54 TNQT   
                 26.71        55.82 (29.11)
        1:25.84 (30.02)     1:55.54 (29.70)
 13 Beuter, Kate K   17 HH-SE             1:56.33    1:55.80 TNQT   
                 27.52        56.62 (29.10)
        1:26.00 (29.38)     1:55.80 (29.80)
 14 MacQueen, Aliso  15 SMS-SE            1:56.51    1:56.53 TNQT   
                 27.84        57.25 (29.41)
        1:27.14 (29.89)     1:56.53 (29.39)
 15 Bing, Taylor     17 WSHS-SE           1:56.33    1:56.59 TNQT   
                 27.45        56.79 (29.34)
        1:26.89 (30.10)     1:56.59 (29.70)
 16 Berry, Sheridan  16 MHEA-SE           1:56.73    1:57.19 TNQT   
                 27.93        57.46 (29.53)
        1:27.67 (30.21)     1:57.19 (29.52)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Graumann, Logan  16 Maryville-SE      1:57.23                   
                 26.61        56.29 (29.68)
        1:26.56 (30.27)     1:57.23 (30.67)
 18 Castro, Lucy M   15 MHEA-SE           1:57.26                   
                 27.79        57.54 (29.75)
        1:27.84 (30.30)     1:57.26 (29.42)
 19 Boone, Caroline  16 Baylor Varsity-S  1:57.32                   
                 26.04        55.23 (29.19)
        1:25.89 (30.66)     1:57.32 (31.43)
 20 Colaberdino, Pa  15 Bruins Swimming-  1:57.40                   
                 27.37        57.03 (29.66)
        1:27.23 (30.20)     1:57.40 (30.17)
 21 Aycock, Courtne  16 Hawks-SE          1:57.89                   
                 27.26        57.10 (29.84)
        1:27.28 (30.18)     1:57.89 (30.61)
 22 Mathes, Blakele  17 Vikings-SE        1:58.05                   
                                  56.14 ( )
      1:58.05 (1:01.91)                    
 23 Green, Jessica   15 SHHS-SE           1:58.98                   
                 27.82        57.51 (29.69)
        1:28.29 (30.78)     1:58.98 (30.69)
 24 Gallmeier, Elis  14 Wildcats-SE       1:59.41                   
                 28.09        58.22 (30.13)
        1:28.80 (30.58)     1:59.41 (30.61)
 25 Fortune, Lucy    17 Irish-SE          1:59.51                   
                 26.58        56.48 (29.90)
        1:27.93 (31.45)     1:59.51 (31.58)
 26 Kimmet, Daniell  16 RAV-SE            2:00.40                   
                 27.74        58.26 (30.52)
        1:29.42 (31.16)     2:00.40 (30.98)
 27 Riley, Allie     15 JPII-SE           2:01.33                   
                 27.59        57.79 (30.20)
        1:29.43 (31.64)     2:01.33 (31.90)
 28 Hughes, Emily E  14 Bruins Swimming-  2:01.65                   
                 28.28        59.49 (31.21)
        1:30.93 (31.44)     2:01.65 (30.72)
 29 Norris, Victori     GPS-SE            2:03.12                   
                 28.53        59.89 (31.36)
        1:31.70 (31.81)     2:03.12 (31.42)
 30 Roth, Holly      17 BEST-SE           2:03.49                   
                 28.63        59.68 (31.05)
        1:31.49 (31.81)     2:03.49 (32.00)
 31 Zipperer, Regin  14 SBA-SE            2:03.66                   
                 27.39        57.93 (30.54)
        1:30.93 (33.00)     2:03.66 (32.73)
 32 Horne, Chandler  15 Sevier County-SE  2:04.86                   
                 28.55        59.53 (30.98)
        1:32.02 (32.49)     2:04.86 (32.84)
 33 Jones, Nicole       SMY-SE            2:05.51                   
                 29.37      1:00.73 (31.36)
        1:33.04 (32.31)     2:05.51 (32.47)
 34 Tungate, Morgan  16 LEB-SE            2:05.63                   
                 28.53      1:00.13 (31.60)
        1:33.06 (32.93)     2:05.63 (32.57)
 35 Martin, Amanda      Farragut-SE       2:05.75                   
                 29.22      1:00.83 (31.61)
        1:33.27 (32.44)     2:05.75 (32.48)
 36 Walker, Samanth  15 CAK-SE            2:05.85                   
                 28.45        59.79 (31.34)
        1:32.92 (33.13)     2:05.85 (32.93)
 37 Mahan, Emily C   16 Evangelical C-SE  2:06.00                   
                 28.75      1:00.67 (31.92)
        1:33.51 (32.84)     2:06.00 (32.49)
 38 Murphy, Ansley   15 Baylor Varsity-S  2:06.40                   
                 28.82      1:01.18 (32.36)
        1:34.80 (33.62)     2:06.40 (31.60)
 39 Baxter, Emmy     15 RAV-SE            2:06.96                   
                 28.90      1:00.78 (31.88)
        1:33.65 (32.87)     2:06.96 (33.31)
 40 Sumner, Maggie   16 Khs Beavers-SE    2:07.35                   
                 28.42      1:00.42 (32.00)
        1:33.83 (33.41)     2:07.35 (33.52)
 41 Blackmore, Caro  16 Vikings-SE        2:07.45                   
                 28.57      1:00.56 (31.99)
        1:33.87 (33.31)     2:07.45 (33.58)
 42 Hamsley, Susann  14 SGIS-SE           2:07.52                   
                 29.05      1:01.56 (32.51)
        1:35.21 (33.65)     2:07.52 (32.31)
 43 Gaskill, Claire  16 Signal Mountain-  2:07.64                   
                 29.44      1:01.15 (31.71)
        1:34.21 (33.06)     2:07.64 (33.43)
 44 Ford, Madeline   17 SHHS-SE           2:07.82                   
                 29.66      1:01.44 (31.78)
        1:34.75 (33.31)     2:07.82 (33.07)
 45 Greenburg, Jord  17 Chs Dragons-SE    2:08.17                   
                 30.23      1:02.13 (31.90)
        1:35.06 (32.93)     2:08.17 (33.11)
 46 Berry, Maggie E  17 MHEA-SE           2:08.73                   
                 29.15      1:01.33 (32.18)
        1:34.91 (33.58)     2:08.73 (33.82)
 47 Keller, Ashley   17 CAK-SE            2:08.95                   
                 29.09      1:01.55 (32.46)
        1:35.52 (33.97)     2:08.95 (33.43)
 48 DeSalvo, Katie   15 MHEA-SE           2:09.03                   
                 29.83      1:02.08 (32.25)
        1:35.36 (33.28)     2:09.03 (33.67)
 49 Nickel, Olivia      GPS-SE            2:09.58                   
                 30.17      1:02.99 (32.82)
        1:36.46 (33.47)     2:09.58 (33.12)
 50 Barker, Katheri  18 BEST-SE           2:10.10                   
                 30.41      1:02.84 (32.43)
        1:36.12 (33.28)     2:10.10 (33.98)
 51 Luchsinger, Mad     Farragut-SE       2:10.64                   
                 30.00      1:02.95 (32.95)
        1:37.27 (34.32)     2:10.64 (33.37)
 52 Malchow, Maria   15 RAV-SE            2:10.79                   
                 30.13      1:02.91 (32.78)
        1:36.92 (34.01)     2:10.79 (33.87)
 53 Hazen, Mady A    17 RAV-SE            2:10.90                   
                 30.24      1:02.79 (32.55)
        1:37.10 (34.31)     2:10.90 (33.80)
 54 Kindy, Catherin  17 RAV-SE            2:10.95                   
                 30.27      1:02.80 (32.53)
        1:36.61 (33.81)     2:10.95 (34.34)
 55 Tudor, Megan E   14 Riverdale-SE      2:11.18                   
                 28.85      1:01.56 (32.71)
        1:36.03 (34.47)     2:11.18 (35.15)
 56 Hall, Tessa R    16 RAV-SE            2:11.31                   
                 30.70      1:03.90 (33.20)
        1:37.86 (33.96)     2:11.31 (33.45)
 57 Anderson, Ellen     GPS-SE            2:11.42                   
                 31.36      1:04.80 (33.44)
        1:38.74 (33.94)     2:11.42 (32.68)
 58 Staats, Sara E   16 Bruins Swimming-  2:11.54                   
                 30.24      1:03.41 (33.17)
        1:37.31 (33.90)     2:11.54 (34.23)
 59 Armstrong, Jord  17 Vikings-SE        2:11.88                   
                 30.15      1:03.05 (32.90)
        1:37.63 (34.58)     2:11.88 (34.25)
 60 Kent, Abbie      16 GPS-SE            2:11.91                   
                 30.49      1:03.50 (33.01)
        1:37.36 (33.86)     2:11.91 (34.55)
 61 Stone, Jacquely  15 Beech High Schoo  2:12.10                   
                 30.11      1:03.62 (33.51)
        1:38.31 (34.69)     2:12.10 (33.79)
 62 Seaman, Kara     18 Hhst-SE           2:12.36                   
                 30.48      1:04.44 (33.96)
        1:38.47 (34.03)     2:12.36 (33.89)
 63 Head, Chandler   17 SGIS-SE           2:12.49                   
                 29.93      1:02.79 (32.86)
        1:37.78 (34.99)     2:12.49 (34.71)
 64 Gwaltney, Cassi  17 Chs Dragons-SE    2:12.52                   
                 29.78      1:02.90 (33.12)
        1:37.64 (34.74)     2:12.52 (34.88)
 65 Check, Rachel       Siegel-SE         2:12.83                   
                 30.35      1:04.36 (34.01)
        1:39.01 (34.65)     2:12.83 (33.82)
 66 Snell, Julia     16 Maryville-SE      2:13.00                   
                 29.10      1:02.53 (33.43)
        1:37.87 (35.34)     2:13.00 (35.13)
 67 Neely, Morgan E  15 AHS-SE            2:14.10                   
                 31.23      1:06.12 (34.89)
        1:41.00 (34.88)     2:14.10 (33.10)
 68 Schrenker, Erin  17 Vikings-SE        2:14.38                   
                 30.62      1:04.33 (33.71)
        1:39.58 (35.25)     2:14.38 (34.80)
 69 Hornsby, Kate       AAK-SE            2:14.60                   
                 29.18      1:03.25 (34.07)
        1:39.29 (36.04)     2:14.60 (35.31)
 70 Nevans, Tigris      GPS-SE            2:14.83                   
                 30.62      1:04.29 (33.67)
        1:39.50 (35.21)     2:14.83 (35.33)
 71 Walker, Carolin  16 MJCA-SE           2:15.01                   
                 30.51      1:04.59 (34.08)
        1:40.08 (35.49)     2:15.01 (34.93)
 72 Steward, Elyssa  16 AHS-SE            2:15.17                   
                 30.01      1:04.00 (33.99)
        1:39.57 (35.57)     2:15.17 (35.60)
 73 Cannon, Kristen  14 Hhst-SE           2:15.40                   
                 31.00      1:04.86 (33.86)
        1:39.85 (34.99)     2:15.40 (35.55)
 74 Schenck, Rebecc  16 Bruins Swimming-  2:15.44                   
                 31.61      1:05.33 (33.72)
        1:40.60 (35.27)     2:15.44 (34.84)
 75 Allen, Caroline     BEST-SE           2:16.26                   
                 31.02      1:04.42 (33.40)
        1:40.45 (36.03)     2:16.26 (35.81)
 76 Glass, Autumn B  16 Wchs Wildcats-SE  2:16.32                   
                 30.33      1:05.22 (34.89)
        1:39.86 (34.64)     2:16.32 (36.46)
 77 Hines, Emily E   15 Riverdale-SE      2:18.12                   
                 29.86      1:04.45 (34.59)
        1:41.47 (37.02)     2:18.12 (36.65)
 -- Cobb, Copeland      GPS-SE               DFS                    
 -- Bartlett, Brynn  15 SGIS-SE               NS                    

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:01.29  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pinion, Evan     18 BEST-SE           1:43.68    1:38.81 TNQT   
                 23.68        47.93 (24.25)
        1:13.64 (25.71)     1:38.81 (25.17)
  2 Myhre, John         Webb-SE           1:41.95    1:40.99 TNQT   
                 23.34        49.11 (25.77)
        1:15.38 (26.27)     1:40.99 (25.61)
  3 Stafford, Grant  17 RAV-SE            1:42.52    1:41.14 TNQT   
                 23.35        49.27 (25.92)
        1:15.76 (26.49)     1:41.14 (25.38)
  4 Hinson, Chandle  17 Baylor Varsity-S  1:41.16    1:41.28 TNQT   
                 22.79        48.31 (25.52)
        1:14.75 (26.44)     1:41.28 (26.53)
  5 Beach, Matthew   16 Centenniial-SE    1:42.04    1:41.37 TNQT   
                 23.42        48.81 (25.39)
        1:15.20 (26.39)     1:41.37 (26.17)
  6 Ramsden, Tate    17 MBA-SE            1:42.42    1:42.20 TNQT   
                 23.41        49.44 (26.03)
        1:16.05 (26.61)     1:42.20 (26.15)
  7 Burns, Hayden M  15 BEST-SE           1:42.53    1:43.37 TNQT   
                 23.65        49.30 (25.65)
        1:15.90 (26.60)     1:43.37 (27.47)
  8 Arthur, Will B   15 Hawks-SE          1:40.72    1:44.44 TNQT   
                 23.01        49.18 (26.17)
        1:16.42 (27.24)     1:44.44 (28.02)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Selby, Christia  15 Baylor Varsity-S  1:43.96    1:40.85 TNQT   
                 23.48        48.99 (25.51)
        1:14.70 (25.71)     1:40.85 (26.15)
 10 Barton, Wil      16 SGIS-SE           1:44.26    1:44.79 TNQT   
                 23.80        49.83 (26.03)
        1:17.08 (27.25)     1:44.79 (27.71)
 11 Franklin, Blake  18 MHEA-SE           1:45.54    1:44.87 TNQT   
                 24.37        51.02 (26.65)
        1:18.43 (27.41)     1:44.87 (26.44)
 12 Raines, Will J   16 Baylor Varsity-S  1:45.78    1:45.46 TNQT   
                 24.79        51.58 (26.79)
        1:18.74 (27.16)     1:45.46 (26.72)
 13 Hayes, Daniel    16 Chs Dragons-SE    1:45.16    1:45.66 TNQT   
                 24.61        51.54 (26.93)
        1:18.92 (27.38)     1:45.66 (26.74)
 14 Lambson, Nick       Farragut-SE       1:44.52    1:46.21 TNQT   
                 24.39        51.15 (26.76)
        1:18.67 (27.52)     1:46.21 (27.54)
 15 Hondorf, Loki    17 Wildcats-SE       1:44.79    1:46.91 TNQT   
                 24.58        51.25 (26.67)
        1:19.15 (27.90)     1:46.91 (27.76)
 16 Schneider, Grig  18 LYNX-SE           1:46.20    1:47.26 TNQT   
                 25.04        51.84 (26.80)
        1:19.37 (27.53)     1:47.26 (27.89)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Grant, Byron     16 Makos-SE          1:46.38                   
                 25.76        53.02 (27.26)
        1:19.38 (26.36)     1:46.38 (27.00)
 18 Brooksbank, Tho  17 MUS-SE            1:47.09                   
                 25.33        51.93 (26.60)
        1:19.34 (27.41)     1:47.09 (27.75)
 19 Bourgeois II, T  18 DB-SE             1:47.23                   
                 25.20        51.85 (26.65)
        1:19.20 (27.35)     1:47.23 (28.03)
 20 Higgins, Walker  15 CAK-SE            1:47.32                   
                 24.63        51.36 (26.73)
        1:19.61 (28.25)     1:47.32 (27.71)
 21 Schott, Cole     17 Hume-Fogg-SE      1:47.72                   
                 25.57        52.70 (27.13)
        1:20.10 (27.40)     1:47.72 (27.62)
 22 Keel, Henry      14 MUS-SE            1:48.38                   
                 25.32        52.93 (27.61)
        1:20.56 (27.63)     1:48.38 (27.82)
 23 Hayes, Jamie     15 MCCAL-SE          1:48.48                   
                 25.86        53.10 (27.24)
        1:20.73 (27.63)     1:48.48 (27.75)
 24 Barker, Jackson  15 MCCAL-SE          1:48.58                   
                 25.23        52.55 (27.32)
        1:20.60 (28.05)     1:48.58 (27.98)
 25 McCarty, Justin  16 Vikings-SE        1:48.60                   
                 24.99        52.91 (27.92)
        1:20.86 (27.95)     1:48.60 (27.74)
 26 Reed, Trenton    15 Maryville-SE      1:48.69                   
                 24.41        51.17 (26.76)
        1:19.52 (28.35)     1:48.69 (29.17)
 27 Wilcher, Jordan  16 AHS-SE            1:49.24                   
                 25.01        52.32 (27.31)
        1:20.71 (28.39)     1:49.24 (28.53)
 28 Ransom, JonPat   12 MCCAL-SE          1:49.29                   
                 24.95        52.18 (27.23)
        1:20.35 (28.17)     1:49.29 (28.94)
 29 Pavlichenko, Ar  17 Bruins Swimming-  1:50.48                   
                 25.26        53.20 (27.94)
        1:21.69 (28.49)     1:50.48 (28.79)
 30 Miles, Parker    18 BEST-SE           1:50.65                   
                 25.78        53.89 (28.11)
        1:22.90 (29.01)     1:50.65 (27.75)
 31 Glafenhein, Chr     Farragut-SE       1:50.92                   
                 25.05        52.18 (27.13)
        1:21.24 (29.06)     1:50.92 (29.68)
 32 Abu Shanab, Sam  14 Riverdale-SE      1:51.52                   
                 25.32        53.83 (28.51)
        1:23.37 (29.54)     1:51.52 (28.15)
 33 Evans, Clay a    17 DB-SE             1:51.82                   
                 26.26        53.80 (27.54)
        1:22.47 (28.67)     1:51.82 (29.35)
 34 McCrary, Ben T   16 Rapids-SE         1:51.83                   
                 24.72        52.87 (28.15)
        1:22.10 (29.23)     1:51.83 (29.73)
 35 Clarke, Taylor   13 MCCAL-SE          1:51.93                   
                 25.98        54.29 (28.31)
        1:23.28 (28.99)     1:51.93 (28.65)
 36 Patey, Kellon       Usn Tigers-SE     1:52.01                   
                 25.26        53.95 (28.69)
        1:23.70 (29.75)     1:52.01 (28.31)
 37 Evans, Drew      17 MUS-SE            1:52.17                   
                 25.32        53.51 (28.19)
        1:22.93 (29.42)     1:52.17 (29.24)
 38 Riffel, Nichola  18 Centenniial-SE    1:52.22                   
                 26.72        55.21 (28.49)
        1:24.03 (28.82)     1:52.22 (28.19)
 39 Bartow, Jake A   15 Wchs Wildcats-SE  1:52.42                   
                 25.55        53.16 (27.61)
        1:23.09 (29.93)     1:52.42 (29.33)
 40 Wallace, Connor  15 Centenniial-SE    1:52.81                   
                 26.04        54.93 (28.89)
        1:24.20 (29.27)     1:52.81 (28.61)
 41 Robbins, Matthe  15 MBA-SE            1:52.96                   
                 26.08        54.30 (28.22)
        1:23.51 (29.21)     1:52.96 (29.45)
 42 Hudson, Brandt   15 Grhs Devils-SE    1:53.24                   
                 26.20        54.81 (28.61)
        1:24.12 (29.31)     1:53.24 (29.12)
 43 Catron, Reese D  15 West High School  1:53.31                   
                 25.66        53.91 (28.25)
        1:23.51 (29.60)     1:53.31 (29.80)
 44 Howell, Sam         HS1-SE            1:53.50                   
                 26.14        54.56 (28.42)
        1:23.85 (29.29)     1:53.50 (29.65)
 45 Dupuis, Andrew   16 MBA-SE            1:54.79                   
                 25.62        54.15 (28.53)
        1:24.02 (29.87)     1:54.79 (30.77)
 46 Murphy, Austin      MHHW-SE           1:55.25                   
                 25.33        53.45 (28.12)
        1:23.49 (30.04)     1:55.25 (31.76)
 47 Luther, Evan H   16 Vikings-SE        1:55.27                   
                 25.66        54.13 (28.47)
        1:24.45 (30.32)     1:55.27 (30.82)
 48 Pate, Todd T     18 Riverdale-SE      1:55.37                   
                 26.00        54.08 (28.08)
        1:24.33 (30.25)     1:55.37 (31.04)
 49 Skoda, Clay D    15 Bruins Swimming-  1:55.49                   
                 27.60        56.37 (28.77)
        1:25.83 (29.46)     1:55.49 (29.66)
 50 McFalls, Matthe  15 Sevier County-SE  1:55.86                   
                 26.75        56.38 (29.63)
        1:26.18 (29.80)     1:55.86 (29.68)
 51 Nicely, Preston     Stem Gryphon-SE   1:55.97                   
                 26.73        55.78 (29.05)
        1:26.25 (30.47)     1:55.97 (29.72)
 52 Dudek, JD D      15 SBA-SE            1:56.06                   
                 26.28        55.45 (29.17)
        1:25.51 (30.06)     1:56.06 (30.55)
 53 O''Connor, Sean   16 SHHS-SE           1:56.30                   
                 26.75        56.27 (29.52)
        1:26.97 (30.70)     1:56.30 (29.33)
 54 Wagner, Cameron  16 DB-SE             1:56.46                   
                 26.94        56.50 (29.56)
        1:26.98 (30.48)     1:56.46 (29.48)
 55 Wilson, Peyton   15 SHHS-SE           1:56.53                   
                 27.17        56.50 (29.33)
        1:26.66 (30.16)     1:56.53 (29.87)
 56 Johnson, Morgan  15 Vikings-SE        1:56.63                   
                 26.81        56.37 (29.56)
        1:26.82 (30.45)     1:56.63 (29.81)
 57 Plunkett, Mitch  18 DB-SE             1:56.75                   
                 26.58        55.71 (29.13)
        1:26.71 (31.00)     1:56.75 (30.04)
 58 Kring, Gunner C  16 AHS-SE            1:56.91                   
                 26.83        56.29 (29.46)
        1:26.86 (30.57)     1:56.91 (30.05)
 59 Cumbelich, Chas  16 Ohs Owls-SE       1:57.30                   
                 27.31        57.57 (30.26)
        1:27.35 (29.78)     1:57.30 (29.95)
 60 Cooper, Ben      14 Chs-SE            1:57.57                   
                 26.42        57.43 (31.01)
        1:28.85 (31.42)     1:57.57 (28.72)
 61 Chlasta, Troy       HHS-SE            1:57.59                   
                 25.94        54.93 (28.99)
        1:26.66 (31.73)     1:57.59 (30.93)
 61 Osteen, Nichola  15 Bruins Swimming-  1:57.59                   
                 27.09        56.65 (29.56)
        1:27.43 (30.78)     1:57.59 (30.16)
 63 Steffey, Tyler   16 HOU-SE            1:57.76                   
                 26.02        56.38 (30.36)
        1:27.68 (31.30)     1:57.76 (30.08)
 64 Kelly, Jack R    16 CBHS-SE           1:57.80                   
                 26.99        57.33 (30.34)
        1:28.36 (31.03)     1:57.80 (29.44)
 65 Givens, Canyon   17 Phs Swim Team-SE  1:57.82                   
                 25.94        54.83 (28.89)
        1:26.16 (31.33)     1:57.82 (31.66)
 66 Douglas, Caelan  16 Chs Dragons-SE    1:58.00                   
                 27.53        57.78 (30.25)
        1:28.11 (30.33)     1:58.00 (29.89)
 67 Davis, John Pet   8 MCCAL-SE          1:58.01                   
                 27.87        58.29 (30.42)
        1:28.31 (30.02)     1:58.01 (29.70)
 68 Raymond, Gus     17 Makos-SE          1:58.02                   
                 27.25        57.09 (29.84)
        1:28.01 (30.92)     1:58.02 (30.01)
 69 Turner, CJ       15 MUS-SE            1:58.26                   
                 27.12        57.48 (30.36)
        1:28.77 (31.29)     1:58.26 (29.49)
 70 Keil, Drew J     15 LEB-SE            1:58.29                   
                 25.89        55.51 (29.62)
        1:27.18 (31.67)     1:58.29 (31.11)
 71 Bryant, John      8 MCCAL-SE          1:58.37                   
                 27.48        57.48 (30.00)
        1:28.28 (30.80)     1:58.37 (30.09)
 72 Wilkerson, Hunt  17 MCHS-SE           1:58.74                   
                 26.77        56.70 (29.93)
        1:28.05 (31.35)     1:58.74 (30.69)
 73 Smythe, Parker   16 HHS-SE            1:59.30                   
                 26.76        56.77 (30.01)
        1:28.29 (31.52)     1:59.30 (31.01)
 74 Schueler, Micha  17 BA-SE             1:59.59                   
                 27.25        57.44 (30.19)
        1:29.07 (31.63)     1:59.59 (30.52)
 75 Broyles, Evan       DB-SE             1:59.85                   
                 27.11        56.82 (29.71)
        1:28.36 (31.54)     1:59.85 (31.49)
 76 O''Heron, Michae  16 Makos-SE          1:59.86                   
                 27.67        57.67 (30.00)
        1:29.35 (31.68)     1:59.86 (30.51)
 77 Arnett, DJ          Ehs Cyclones-SE   1:59.90                   
                 26.99        56.97 (29.98)
        1:28.58 (31.61)     1:59.90 (31.32)
 78 Howell, Harriso  15 Hixson-SE         1:59.97                   
                 26.80        57.73 (30.93)
        1:28.33 (30.60)     1:59.97 (31.64)
 79 Stampley, Maddo     Siegel-SE         2:01.17                   
                 26.72        55.84 (29.12)
        1:27.90 (32.06)     2:01.17 (33.27)
 80 Wong, Clarence   17 BEST-SE           2:01.45                   
                 26.82        56.10 (29.28)
        1:28.26 (32.16)     2:01.45 (33.19)
 81 Sun, Kevin       16 Chs Dragons-SE    2:02.60                   
                 27.69        58.53 (30.84)
        1:30.04 (31.51)     2:02.60 (32.56)
 82 Gaffney, Alex A  17 SBA-SE            2:02.79                   
                 27.13        57.74 (30.61)
        1:29.98 (32.24)     2:02.79 (32.81)
 83 Hudson, Chase R  16 Csas Patriots-SE  2:03.17                   
                 28.71      1:00.78 (32.07)
        1:32.40 (31.62)     2:03.17 (30.77)
 84 Duncan, Will     18 Hhst-SE           2:03.50                   
                 28.22        59.53 (31.31)
        1:32.05 (32.52)     2:03.50 (31.45)
 85 Fenton, George   15 Cpa HS-SE         2:03.65                   
                 28.02      1:00.65 (32.63)
        1:33.84 (33.19)     2:03.65 (29.81)
 86 Jennings, Harri  15 MCCAL-SE          2:04.22                   
                 29.71      1:01.14 (31.43)
        1:33.07 (31.93)     2:04.22 (31.15)
 87 Marshall, Jack   16 Ohs Owls-SE       2:04.90                   
                 27.46        58.99 (31.53)
        1:32.11 (33.12)     2:04.90 (32.79)

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         2:32.39  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Peiffer, Hannah  18 Baylor Varsity-S  2:05.79    2:05.10 TNQT   
                 26.17        56.15 (29.98)
        1:36.02 (39.87)     2:05.10 (29.08)
  2 Chintanaphol, M  18 HH-SE             2:06.68    2:05.48 TNQT   
                 27.91        58.02 (30.11)
        1:35.77 (37.75)     2:05.48 (29.71)
  3 Hoff, Maddie C   16 Bruins Swimming-  2:06.98    2:07.23 TNQT   
                 28.25      1:01.08 (32.83)
        1:37.37 (36.29)     2:07.23 (29.86)
  4 Reynolds, Mikay  17 Baylor Varsity-S  2:08.88    2:07.70 TNQT   
                 27.92        59.32 (31.40)
        1:37.21 (37.89)     2:07.70 (30.49)
  5 Scheriger, Paig  16 JPII-SE           2:07.90    2:08.91 TNQT   
                 28.42      1:01.03 (32.61)
        1:38.14 (37.11)     2:08.91 (30.77)
  6 Kelsoe, Katie K  16 MHEA-SE           2:09.01    2:09.11 TNQT   
                 28.11        59.12 (31.01)
        1:38.56 (39.44)     2:09.11 (30.55)
  6 Banick, Anna E   16 West High School  2:07.94    2:09.11 TNQT   
                 27.95      1:00.80 (32.85)
        1:37.65 (36.85)     2:09.11 (31.46)
  8 Friday, Bekah    14 BA-SE             2:09.70    2:09.45 TNQT   
                 28.73        53.45 (24.72)
        1:40.15 (46.70)     2:09.45 (29.30)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Smith, Nancy Cl  17 Fhs Rebels-SE     2:10.51    2:09.38 TNQT   
                 28.52      1:00.93 (32.41)
        1:38.72 (37.79)     2:09.38 (30.66)
 10 Henderson, Mand  17 Bol Wildcats-SE   2:12.32    2:09.42 TNQT   
                 28.30        59.42 (31.12)
        1:38.89 (39.47)     2:09.42 (30.53)
 11 Myers, Kristen      GPS-SE            2:10.59    2:09.61 TNQT   
                 27.76        59.55 (31.79)
        1:39.56 (40.01)     2:09.61 (30.05)
 12 Haynes, Jayssie  15 Bol Wildcats-SE   2:10.96    2:11.39 TNQT   
                 28.84      1:02.25 (33.41)
        1:40.57 (38.32)     2:11.39 (30.82)
 13 Massaro, Lainey  16 Oakland-SE        2:13.19    2:12.13 TNQT   
                 28.50      1:02.35 (33.85)
        1:41.23 (38.88)     2:12.13 (30.90)
 14 Monnin, Kendra   17 Hawks-SE          2:13.12    2:12.23 TNQT   
                 28.85      1:04.23 (35.38)
        1:42.29 (38.06)     2:12.23 (29.94)
 15 Whelan, Zoe T    15 SAA-SE            2:12.96    2:12.67 TNQT   
                 28.41      1:01.81 (33.40)
        1:42.40 (40.59)     2:12.67 (30.27)
 16 Ott, Chandler M  16 BEST-SE           2:12.58    2:12.83 TNQT   
                 27.95      1:00.77 (32.82)
        1:42.57 (41.80)     2:12.83 (30.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Stansberry, Mar  16 CAK-SE            2:13.26                   
                 28.95      1:01.99 (33.04)
        1:42.13 (40.14)     2:13.26 (31.13)
 18 Vargo, Jess S    16 Signal Mountain-  2:13.91                   
                 29.65      1:03.61 (33.96)
        1:41.98 (38.37)     2:13.91 (31.93)
 19 Bittel, Abby K   16 Baylor Varsity-S  2:14.57                   
                 28.60      1:02.77 (34.17)
        1:42.79 (40.02)     2:14.57 (31.78)
 20 LaRochelle, Sus     GPS-SE            2:14.91                   
                 29.54      1:02.89 (33.35)
        1:42.74 (39.85)     2:14.91 (32.17)
 21 Bigus, Erin R    15 GEHS-SE           2:15.21                   
                 29.36      1:04.53 (35.17)
        1:43.49 (38.96)     2:15.21 (31.72)
 22 Klouda, Christi  16 Berean-SE         2:15.23                   
                 29.22      1:01.33 (32.11)
        1:43.22 (41.89)     2:15.23 (32.01)
 23 Ksarjian, Krist     Farragut-SE       2:16.38                   
                 28.44      1:02.08 (33.64)
        1:42.77 (40.69)     2:16.38 (33.61)
 24 Kolbe, Maddie    16 JPII-SE           2:16.44                   
                 29.80      1:04.88 (35.08)
        1:45.03 (40.15)     2:16.44 (31.41)
 25 Barnes, Carolyn  16 Hawks-SE          2:16.76                   
                 30.37      1:05.27 (34.90)
        1:44.80 (39.53)     2:16.76 (31.96)
 26 Wyckoff, Kristi  15 HOU-SE            2:16.92                   
                 30.16      1:04.26 (34.10)
        1:44.16 (39.90)     2:16.92 (32.76)
 27 Kaltenborn, Car  17 SMS-SE            2:17.03                   
                 29.12      1:04.16 (35.04)
        1:44.35 (40.19)     2:17.03 (32.68)
 28 Lies, Rachel V   17 MHEA-SE           2:18.26                   
                 29.73      1:04.94 (35.21)
        1:44.51 (39.57)     2:18.26 (33.75)
 29 Riley, Allie     15 JPII-SE           2:19.35                   
                 29.83      1:06.00 (36.17)
        1:46.72 (40.72)     2:19.35 (32.63)
 30 Arnold, Mary Gr     GPS-SE            2:19.37                   
                 30.47      1:04.33 (33.86)
        1:46.80 (42.47)     2:19.37 (32.57)
 31 Capizzi, Kathry  15 HH-SE             2:20.26                   
                 30.99      1:08.14 (37.15)
        1:48.38 (40.24)     2:20.26 (31.88)
 32 Gibbons, Elizab  15 BA-SE             2:20.47                   
                 31.76      1:07.69 (35.93)
      2:20.47 (1:12.78)                    
 33 Marotta, Lexie   15 SGIS-SE           2:20.55                   
                 31.08      1:06.49 (35.41)
        1:49.74 (43.25)     2:20.55 (30.81)
 34 Meyers, Ashley   14 HOU-SE            2:20.77                   
                 32.81      1:08.20 (35.39)
        1:49.11 (40.91)     2:20.77 (31.66)
 35 Richard, Kaylie  14 DB-SE             2:21.12                   
                 29.76      1:06.21 (36.45)
        1:47.62 (41.41)     2:21.12 (33.50)
 36 Stelling, Maddi  17 MHEA-SE           2:21.64                   
                 30.73      1:08.53 (37.80)
        1:48.31 (39.78)     2:21.64 (33.33)
 37 Wang, Camilla       Webb-SE           2:22.43                   
                 30.98      1:08.36 (37.38)
        1:49.95 (41.59)     2:22.43 (32.48)
 38 Lance, Katie M   16 SHHS-SE           2:23.04                   
                 33.25      1:11.28 (38.03)
        1:51.20 (39.92)     2:23.04 (31.84)
 39 Arnold, Emily    15 GPS-SE            2:23.27                   
                 30.90      1:08.68 (37.78)
        1:49.90 (41.22)     2:23.27 (33.37)
 39 Gabel, Reilly    13 Father Ryan-SE    2:23.27                   
                 31.72      1:09.26 (37.54)
        1:51.49 (42.23)     2:23.27 (31.78)
 41 Sisler, Hannah   15 Merrol Hyde-SE    2:23.57                   
                 30.31      1:09.09 (38.78)
        1:50.08 (40.99)     2:23.57 (33.49)
 42 Roth, Amy        15 BEST-SE           2:23.58                   
                 31.19      1:09.06 (37.87)
        1:50.30 (41.24)     2:23.58 (33.28)
 43 Grall, Cayce     15 Csas Patriots-SE  2:24.73                   
                 31.23      1:08.05 (36.82)
        1:49.72 (41.67)     2:24.73 (35.01)
 43 Meyers, Abby     17 WSHS-SE           2:24.73                   
                 30.84      1:08.34 (37.50)
        1:50.15 (41.81)     2:24.73 (34.58)
 45 White, Ally A    14 Hawks-SE          2:24.81                   
                 32.63      1:08.53 (35.90)
        1:52.50 (43.97)     2:24.81 (32.31)
 46 Freeny, Caitlin  14 Berean-SE         2:25.58                   
                 31.01      1:08.71 (37.70)
        1:50.21 (41.50)     2:25.58 (35.37)
 47 McNabb, Bethany  15 CCHS-SE           2:25.79                   
                 31.21      1:08.56 (37.35)
        1:50.86 (42.30)     2:25.79 (34.93)
 48 Phillips, Sierr  16 Bruins Swimming-  2:27.12                   
                 31.78      1:07.89 (36.11)
        1:52.40 (44.51)     2:27.12 (34.72)
 49 Gafford, Samant  14 Father Ryan-SE    2:27.59                   
                 32.22      1:08.25 (36.03)
        1:53.22 (44.97)     2:27.59 (34.37)
 50 Taylor, McCall   17 Fhs Rebels-SE     2:27.77                   
                 32.12      1:09.60 (37.48)
        1:44.34 (34.74)     2:27.77 (43.43)
 50 Clemmer, Nicole     CMS-SE            2:27.77                   
                 31.86      1:11.13 (39.27)
        1:54.20 (43.07)     2:27.77 (33.57)
 52 Ceausu, Nicole      Farragut-SE       2:27.99                   
                 32.08      1:08.80 (36.72)
        1:54.66 (45.86)     2:27.99 (33.33)
 53 Rose, Katie L    15 Signal Mountain-  2:28.09                   
                 34.23                     
            1:52.33 ( )     2:28.09 (35.76)
 54 Fitzpatrick, Am  18 SGIS-SE           2:29.32                   
                 33.27                     
            1:54.87 ( )     2:29.32 (34.45)
 55 Forbes, Isabel   16 Bruins Swimming-  2:29.34                   
                 31.09      1:09.22 (38.13)
        1:54.52 (45.30)     2:29.34 (34.82)
 56 Waller, Carissa  17 Bruins Swimming-  2:29.49                   
                 30.32      1:10.62 (40.30)
        1:54.25 (43.63)     2:29.49 (35.24)
 57 Ford, Chloe G    14 SHHS-SE           2:29.75                   
                 16.70        31.01 (14.31)
      1:55.05 (1:24.04)     2:29.75 (34.70)
 58 Howard, Rachel   16 HOU-SE            2:30.04                   
                 31.96      1:10.16 (38.20)
        1:54.14 (43.98)     2:30.04 (35.90)
 59 Elbert, Daniell  17 Harding Academy-  2:30.06                   
                 31.45                     
            1:55.65 ( )     2:30.06 (34.41)
 60 Durham, Ashley   16 Hhst-SE           2:30.55                   
                 30.84      1:08.53 (37.69)
        1:54.06 (45.53)     2:30.55 (36.49)
 61 Loh, Sage           ENHS-SE           2:30.71                   
                 32.68      1:11.94 (39.26)
        1:55.78 (43.84)     2:30.71 (34.93)
 62 Bryan, Sarah K   18 Sevier County-SE  2:30.95                   
                 31.73      1:10.20 (38.47)
        1:55.62 (45.42)     2:30.95 (35.33)
 63 Banick, Kate E   18 West High School  2:31.73                   
                 33.77      1:12.09 (38.32)
        1:56.83 (44.74)     2:31.73 (34.90)
 64 Olandt, Aubrey   16 Station Camp-SE   2:31.79                   
                 33.04                     
            1:55.19 ( )     2:31.79 (36.60)
 65 McKamey, Kelsi      Ehs Cyclones-SE   2:32.96                   
                 30.02      1:06.14 (36.12)
        1:56.04 (49.90)     2:32.96 (36.92)
 66 Zetterberg, Sar     Farragut-SE       2:35.76                   
                 30.07      1:07.83 (37.76)
        1:57.29 (49.46)     2:35.76 (38.47)
 67 Behrends, Anna      GPS-SE            2:37.29                   
                 34.71                     
            2:01.15 ( )     2:37.29 (36.14)
 -- Phillips, Marga  16 BA-SE                DFS                    
 -- Wigal, Janelle   16 Csas Patriots-SE     DFS                    
 -- Vernon, Bailey   15 MLKHS-SE              NS                    

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         2:18.29  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McHugh, Sam S    17 Baylor Varsity-S  1:50.14    1:48.00 TNQT   
                 23.58        49.52 (25.94)
        1:21.99 (32.47)     1:48.00 (26.01)
  2 Dobbs, Chatham   15 MBA-SE            1:51.46    1:48.18 TNQT   
                 23.99        50.70 (26.71)
        1:22.38 (31.68)     1:48.18 (25.80)
  3 Charles, Taylor  17 Makos-SE          1:51.59    1:50.64 TNQT   
                 24.37        51.76 (27.39)
        1:24.31 (32.55)     1:50.64 (26.33)
  4 Hodge, Cooper    15 Father Ryan-SE    1:51.65    1:51.83 TNQT   
                 24.03        51.81 (27.78)
        1:24.27 (32.46)     1:51.83 (27.56)
  5 Kelsoe, Jacob W  18 MHEA-SE           1:52.99    1:52.43 TNQT   
                 23.84        51.35 (27.51)
        1:25.01 (33.66)     1:52.43 (27.42)
  6 Porter, Mathias  16 Signal Mountain-  1:54.93    1:53.80 TNQT   
                 24.90        54.81 (29.91)
        1:26.33 (31.52)     1:53.80 (27.47)
  7 McPherson, Matt     FRA-SE            1:54.31    1:54.01 TNQT   
                 24.92        53.61 (28.69)
        1:27.03 (33.42)     1:54.01 (26.98)
  8 Chang, Daniel W  14 SHHS-SE           1:55.50    1:55.87 TNQT   
                 25.21        55.66 (30.45)
        1:28.47 (32.81)     1:55.87 (27.40)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Goss, Alex       17 RAV-SE            1:57.78    1:55.66 TNQT   
                 25.95        56.88 (30.93)
        1:28.43 (31.55)     1:55.66 (27.23)
 10 Carnes, Zeke     16 Maryville-SE      1:57.57    1:56.20 TNQT   
                                  54.10 ( )
        1:27.56 (33.46)     1:56.20 (28.64)
 11 Vidineyev, Arth  17 Bruins Swimming-  1:57.31    1:56.45 TNQT   
                 25.30        54.34 (29.04)
        1:29.39 (35.05)     1:56.45 (27.06)
 12 Browne, Ethan M  16 Makos-SE          1:57.98    1:59.59 TNQT   
                 26.15        57.79 (31.64)
        1:31.03 (33.24)     1:59.59 (28.56)
 13 Kim, Abel C      16 MHEA-SE           2:01.24    2:00.32 TNQT   
                 26.33        57.44 (31.11)
        1:31.16 (33.72)     2:00.32 (29.16)
 14 Bretscher, Jame  17 Stem Gryphon-SE   2:01.90    2:00.99 TNQT   
                 24.82        55.23 (30.41)
        1:32.87 (37.64)     2:00.99 (28.12)
 15 Weaver, Jordan   17 MHEA-SE           2:02.66    2:02.64 TNQT   
                 26.41        57.42 (31.01)
        1:33.82 (36.40)     2:02.64 (28.82)
 16 Jakstas, Nedas   17 MUS-SE            2:02.42    2:02.76 TNQT   
                 27.15        58.22 (31.07)
        1:33.73 (35.51)     2:02.76 (29.03)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Bales, Matthew      Farragut-SE       2:02.98                   
                 26.64        57.39 (30.75)
        1:33.52 (36.13)     2:02.98 (29.46)
 18 Knight, Ryan     15 BEST-SE           2:03.93                   
                 25.48        58.04 (32.56)
        1:34.60 (36.56)     2:03.93 (29.33)
 19 Parker, Simon       MCCAL-SE          2:04.15                   
                 26.05        58.63 (32.58)
        1:34.44 (35.81)     2:04.15 (29.71)
 20 Mihealsick, Rya  16 Wildcats-SE       2:04.21                   
                 26.80        57.72 (30.92)
        1:35.16 (37.44)     2:04.21 (29.05)
 21 Dunkley, Joshua  14 Oakland-SE        2:04.69                   
                 26.51      1:00.23 (33.72)
        1:35.13 (34.90)     2:04.69 (29.56)
 22 Sanders, Owen       Stem Gryphon-SE   2:04.89                   
                 26.03        58.66 (32.63)
        1:35.56 (36.90)     2:04.89 (29.33)
 23 Kelly, Patrick   14 Oakland-SE        2:05.00                   
                 26.59        58.46 (31.87)
        1:36.07 (37.61)     2:05.00 (28.93)
 23 Bier, Nathan M   15 SHHS-SE           2:05.00                   
                 26.46        59.33 (32.87)
        1:35.69 (36.36)     2:05.00 (29.31)
 25 Brown, Jarrod C  15 HOU-SE            2:05.24                   
                 28.55        59.28 (30.73)
        1:36.50 (37.22)     2:05.24 (28.74)
 26 Wagoner, Trevor  11 MCCAL-SE          2:05.59                   
                 27.61      1:01.65 (34.04)
        1:35.49 (33.84)     2:05.59 (30.10)
 26 Forsythe, Raymo  15 LYNX-SE           2:05.59                   
                 26.95        58.96 (32.01)
        1:36.18 (37.22)     2:05.59 (29.41)
 28 Butler, Chris    15 Csas Patriots-SE  2:07.63                   
                 27.28        59.49 (32.21)
        1:36.13 (36.64)     2:07.63 (31.50)
 29 Magat, Dean       9 MCCAL-SE          2:08.22                   
                 27.25      1:00.81 (33.56)
        1:36.19 (35.38)     2:08.22 (32.03)
 30 Darling, Ryland  15 MHEA-SE           2:09.24                   
                 28.82      1:02.37 (33.55)
        1:38.73 (36.36)     2:09.24 (30.51)
 31 Lupi, Ryan          DB-SE             2:09.67                   
                 27.92      1:03.67 (35.75)
        1:40.21 (36.54)     2:09.67 (29.46)
 32 Patterson, Alex  16 BEST-SE           2:10.19                   
                 28.06      1:00.79 (32.73)
        1:39.39 (38.60)     2:10.19 (30.80)
 33 Laning, Mason       Farragut-SE       2:10.52                   
                 26.99        59.16 (32.17)
        1:39.47 (40.31)     2:10.52 (31.05)
 34 Dunphy, Matthew  15 FCHS-SE           2:10.75                   
                 27.07      1:00.93 (33.86)
        1:38.80 (37.87)     2:10.75 (31.95)
 35 Briant, Nate     18 Chs Dragons-SE    2:10.89                   
                 27.71      1:00.68 (32.97)
        1:40.56 (39.88)     2:10.89 (30.33)
 36 Koch, Griffin T  17 BEST-SE           2:11.37                   
                 26.73      1:00.22 (33.49)
        1:40.33 (40.11)     2:11.37 (31.04)
 37 Neuser, Will     15 Father Ryan-SE    2:11.43                   
                 27.28      1:01.79 (34.51)
        1:40.91 (39.12)     2:11.43 (30.52)
 38 Brown, Aaron R   15 SHHS-SE           2:11.75                   
                 29.31      1:03.81 (34.50)
        1:41.24 (37.43)     2:11.75 (30.51)
 39 Hale, Cory J     15 Paideia-SE        2:11.80                   
                 27.03      1:01.03 (34.00)
        1:41.21 (40.18)     2:11.80 (30.59)
 40 Torgersen, Torg  16 Erhs Indians-SE   2:11.85                   
                 27.58      1:02.66 (35.08)
        1:40.86 (38.20)     2:11.85 (30.99)
 41 Melhorn, Sam A   15 Flyers-SE         2:12.12                   
                 28.76      1:02.03 (33.27)
        1:39.43 (37.40)     2:12.12 (32.69)
 42 Trombley, Chris  16 Baylor Varsity-S  2:12.18                   
                 27.61      1:02.45 (34.84)
        1:40.31 (37.86)     2:12.18 (31.87)
 43 Cook, Austin     18 MJHS-SE           2:12.46                   
                 27.44      1:01.70 (34.26)
        1:40.84 (39.14)     2:12.46 (31.62)
 44 Van Patten, Cha     Siegel-SE         2:12.63                   
                 28.47      1:02.00 (33.53)
        1:43.22 (41.22)     2:12.63 (29.41)
 45 Shelton, Adam C  17 South-SE          2:12.64                   
                 26.62        59.99 (33.37)
        1:41.66 (41.67)     2:12.64 (30.98)
 46 Bond, Addison    15 Irish-SE          2:12.66                   
                 27.92      1:00.68 (32.76)
        1:41.74 (41.06)     2:12.66 (30.92)
 47 Crenshaw, John   16 Hume-Fogg-SE      2:12.71                   
                 28.03      1:01.23 (33.20)
        1:42.77 (41.54)     2:12.71 (29.94)
 48 Lewis, James     16 Berean-SE         2:12.88                   
                 28.38      1:03.06 (34.68)
        1:42.42 (39.36)     2:12.88 (30.46)
 49 Gilley, Daniel   15 Zion HS Eagles-S  2:13.05                   
                 27.95      1:01.93 (33.98)
        1:41.85 (39.92)     2:13.05 (31.20)
 50 Gaines, Donnie   15 AHS-SE            2:13.20                   
                 27.74      1:04.18 (36.44)
        1:41.67 (37.49)     2:13.20 (31.53)
 51 Cooper, Simon    15 Hume-Fogg-SE      2:13.22                   
                 27.74      1:02.16 (34.42)
        1:42.16 (40.00)     2:13.22 (31.06)
 52 O''Heron, Michae  16 Makos-SE          2:13.25                   
                 28.97      1:02.27 (33.30)
        1:43.30 (41.03)     2:13.25 (29.95)
 53 Tingle, Sam J    16 ALCOA-SE          2:13.90                   
                 27.85      1:01.16 (33.31)
        1:40.63 (39.47)     2:13.90 (33.27)
 54 Dudek, JD D      15 SBA-SE            2:14.00                   
                 29.58      1:05.27 (35.69)
        1:44.42 (39.15)     2:14.00 (29.58)
 55 Cantrell, Dault     CMS-SE            2:14.06                   
                 28.72      1:02.94 (34.22)
        1:42.07 (39.13)     2:14.06 (31.99)
 56 Sloan, Brandon   16 DB-SE             2:14.08                   
                 28.11      1:03.24 (35.13)
        1:41.46 (38.22)     2:14.08 (32.62)
 57 Greenhill, Gran     DB-SE             2:14.57                   
                 28.73      1:00.85 (32.12)
        1:43.80 (42.95)     2:14.57 (30.77)
 58 Bolyard, Cody       SMY-SE            2:15.08                   
                 28.27      1:03.89 (35.62)
        1:42.97 (39.08)     2:15.08 (32.11)
 59 Betts, Sam P     16 Oakland-SE        2:15.39                   
                 29.02      1:03.58 (34.56)
        1:43.03 (39.45)     2:15.39 (32.36)
 60 Carmichael, Pau  16 Oakland-SE        2:15.84                   
                 31.09      1:05.25 (34.16)
        1:44.74 (39.49)     2:15.84 (31.10)
 61 Ouyang, Richard  16 MUS-SE            2:16.06                   
                 29.63      1:03.41 (33.78)
        1:45.28 (41.87)     2:16.06 (30.78)
 62 Colerick, Fores  15 MUS-SE            2:16.28                   
                 29.51      1:02.34 (32.83)
        1:45.09 (42.75)     2:16.28 (31.19)
 63 Igarashi, Takah  16 RAV-SE            2:16.46                   
                 28.70      1:04.13 (35.43)
        1:42.99 (38.86)     2:16.46 (33.47)
 64 Harry, Matthew   17 Fhs Rebels-SE     2:16.87                   
                 30.39      1:04.83 (34.44)
        1:46.12 (41.29)     2:16.87 (30.75)
 65 Smith, Nicholas  18 Centenniial-SE    2:17.04                   
                 28.12      1:02.17 (34.05)
        1:45.14 (42.97)     2:17.04 (31.90)
 66 Chung, Nelson M  17 Chs-SE            2:18.21                   
                 28.88      1:03.59 (34.71)
        1:44.45 (40.86)     2:18.21 (33.76)
 67 Colerick, Tucke  15 MUS-SE            2:18.45                   
                 28.78      1:02.94 (34.16)
        1:45.10 (42.16)     2:18.45 (33.35)
 68 Hudson, Chase R  16 Csas Patriots-SE  2:18.85                   
                 30.55      1:06.19 (35.64)
        1:45.40 (39.21)     2:18.85 (33.45)
 69 Lee, Mitchell W  14 MHEA-SE           2:19.39                   
                 29.10      1:05.76 (36.66)
        1:46.83 (41.07)     2:19.39 (32.56)
 70 Rollins, Grant   14 TKA-SE            2:19.62                   
                 29.00      1:02.57 (33.57)
        1:44.81 (42.24)     2:19.62 (34.81)
 71 Shaw, Blake W    16 FCHS-SE           2:21.25                   
                 29.60      1:04.04 (34.44)
        1:47.56 (43.52)     2:21.25 (33.69)
 72 Fenton, George   15 Cpa HS-SE         2:25.52                   
                 32.40      1:09.48 (37.08)
        1:53.45 (43.97)     2:25.52 (32.07)
 -- Long, Bryar         BEST-SE               DQ                    
                 25.85        55.67 (29.82)
        1:29.86 (34.19)          DQ (28.47)
 -- Siktberg, Jonat  17 MBA-SE                DQ                    
                 29.10      1:04.75 (35.65)
        1:41.97 (37.22)          DQ (33.56)

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           27.39  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vredeveld, Kris  17 Baylor Varsity-S    23.11      22.91 TNQT   
  2 Pilkinton, Soph  16 HH-SE               24.23      23.53 TNQT   
  3 Wingo, Jessica   15 Bruins Swimming-    24.24      24.10 TNQT   
  4 Wilson, Tessa M  17 SHHS-SE             24.27      24.19 TNQT   
  5 Page, Bailey M   17 RAV-SE              24.37      24.23 TNQT   
  6 Frost, Riley     16 HH-SE               24.38      24.28 TNQT   
  7 Roman, Bree M    17 Baylor Varsity-S    23.83      24.33 TNQT   
  8 Kent, Michaela   17 RAV-SE              24.56      24.80 TNQT   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Owen, Whitney    18 BEST-SE             24.58      24.36 TNQT   
 10 Sapp, Lauren        Webb-SE             24.66      24.50 TNQT   
 11 Forsthoffer, Ap  15 GPS-SE              24.81      24.74 TNQT   
 12 Kudialis, Heath  14 SHHS-SE             24.85      24.81 TNQT   
 12 McIntyre, Saman  16 West High School    24.87      24.81 TNQT   
 14 Blackwood, Emma  16 Bruins Swimming-    24.87      24.95 TNQT   
 15 Elam, Kelsey E   18 Hawks-SE            25.01      25.02 TNQT   
 16 Gilbertson, Ali  18 Irish-SE            25.06      25.04 TNQT   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Pierce, Maggie   14 Baylor Varsity-S    25.08                   
 18 Hughes, Kelsey   15 Lcohs Falcons-SE    25.14                   
 19 Gatton, Lara E   16 DB-SE               25.28                   
 19 Jennings, Marle  17 SHHS-SE             25.28                   
 21 Gardner, Mallor  15 Maryville-SE        25.29                   
 22 Campbell, Lesli  15 Baylor Varsity-S    25.33                   
 23 Matthews, Lynle  16 SMS-SE              25.34                   
 24 Gettlefinger, C  17 Irish-SE            25.43                   
 25 Love, Lauren E   17 CAK-SE              25.52                   
 26 Kelly, Erin      15 Chs Dragons-SE      25.57                   
 27 Stephens, Maddi     Farragut-SE         25.60                   
 28 Schrenker, Alli  15 Vikings-SE          25.70                   
 29 Sommers, Macey   14 Ckvl-SE             25.71                   
 30 Pethers, Courtn  17 LCHS-SE             25.72                   
 31 Hamilton, Kia N  17 HOU-SE              25.75                   
 32 Wenzler, Ellie   17 Bruins Swimming-    25.76                   
 33 Lowe, Abby       17 BEST-SE             25.79                   
 34 Griffin, Madeli  15 GEHS-SE             25.82                   
 35 Cole, Caroline      SCA-SE              25.83                   
 35 Kennon, Isabel   15 HH-SE               25.83                   
 37 Doi, Mimi           GPS-SE              25.94                   
 38 Fox, Katie A     16 Vikings-SE          25.98                   
 39 Michalak, Calla  17 SGIS-SE             26.04                   
 39 Farmer, Sara B   15 TH Wildcats-SE      26.04                   
 41 Kelley, Marlene  16 Chs-SE              26.06                   
 42 Norman, Brianna  16 Ehhs Hurricanes-    26.15                   
 43 Cline, Gillian   15 FCHS-SE             26.20                   
 44 Freeburg, Elise  18 HS-SE               26.25                   
 45 Wakefield, Bonn  15 Fayetteville HS-    26.28                   
 46 Shinar, Audrey   15 Father Ryan-SE      26.40                   
 47 Hurlock, Sarah   16 Bruins Swimming-    26.44                   
 47 Steffey, Morgan  14 HOU-SE              26.44                   
 49 Connolly, Maris  18 Irish-SE            26.45                   
 50 Browne, Hailey   18 Makos-SE            26.47                   
 51 Fitzpatrick, Ka     SCA-SE              26.52                   
 52 Goss, Lydia      17 Berean-SE           26.57                   
 53 Campbell, Victo  14 RAV-SE              26.65                   
 54 Pritchard, Sara  15 MHEA-SE             26.66                   
 55 Bailey, Savanna  17 West High School    26.67                   
 56 Jones, Abigail   16 Chs-SE              26.75                   
 57 Holsomback, Bri  15 GPS-SE              26.78                   
 58 Fohl, Kristen       ENHS-SE             26.80                   
 59 Allen, Brooke    17 Makos-SE            26.83                   
 59 Lee, Caroline    17 BA-SE               26.83                   
 61 Allen, Emory     15 Makos-SE            26.84                   
 62 Gitto, Elizabet     Farragut-SE         26.86                   
 63 Wingo, Addyson   16 Bruins Swimming-    26.90                   
 64 McCawley, Annie  17 SAS-SE              26.92                   
 65 Roland, Ashley   16 Oakland-SE          26.98                   
 66 Dinwiddie, Mart  18 Irish-SE            26.99                   
 67 Cannon, Carolin  16 SGIS-SE             27.01                   
 68 O''Neil, Kathlee  16 Wildcats-SE         27.05                   
 69 Vander Sluis, A  15 Hawks-SE            27.09                   
 70 Letsinger, Aman  18 Centenniial-SE      27.15                   
 71 Horton, Tierra      ENHS-SE             27.16                   
 71 Atkins, Sara        Farragut-SE         27.16                   
 73 Rogers, Sarah K  15 Wildcats-SE         27.17                   
 74 Lewis, Melanie   16 Berean-SE           27.18                   
 75 Brakefield, Mar  14 Hillsboro-SE        27.19                   
 76 Campbell, Erica     BEST-SE             27.29                   
 76 Embury, Sydney   14 Hawks-SE            27.29                   
 78 Lara, Savana        Farragut-SE         27.31                   
 79 Cox, Kyla        17 Hhst-SE             27.33                   
 80 Blankenburg, Av     Farragut-SE         27.35                   
 81 Sapp, Rachel        Webb-SE             27.40                   
 82 Falls, Alyssa M  16 Bruins Swimming-    27.48                   
 83 Kuhn, Colby         Farragut-SE         27.54                   
 84 Anderson, Hanna  15 Merrol Hyde-SE      27.55                   
 84 Shore, Harper    17 Centenniial-SE      27.55                   
 84 Hinsley, Abbie   14 Berean-SE           27.55                   
 87 Gebhardt, Jasmi     Wchs Wildcats-SE    27.73                   
 88 Cortese, Mary R  16 Irish-SE            27.86                   
 89 Wilson, Helen    17 SAS-SE              27.87                   
 90 McGee, Kaylee A  17 Beech High Schoo    28.18                   
 91 Dana, Bella         HHS-SE              28.94                   
 -- Caughman, Chloe     GPS-SE                DQ                    
 -- Haywood, Bridge     Notre Dame-SE        DFS                    
 -- Balser, Maddie   16 BA-SE                 NS                    

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           23.99  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mills, Tyler D   17 SHHS-SE             20.90      20.94 TNQT   
  2 Kaliszak, Luke   17 Baylor Varsity-S    21.37      21.21 TNQT   
  3 Dobbs, Andrew    17 MBA-SE              21.38      21.40 TNQT   
  4 Thomas, Adam        Webb-SE             21.63      21.41 TNQT   
  5 Johnstone, Loga  18 Father Ryan-SE      21.71      21.52 TNQT   
  6 Fossee, Philip   18 FRA-SE              21.63      21.58 TNQT   
  7 Boyd, Reece A    18 RAV-SE              21.69      21.62 TNQT   
  8 Kelton, Grant    17 BCS-SE              21.73      21.79 TNQT   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Schechter, Sam      Farragut-SE         21.74      21.76 TNQT   
 10 O''Connor, Jack   17 GCA-SE              22.01      21.88 TNQT   
 11 Curtiss, Ted R   18 RAV-SE              22.18      22.09 TNQT   
 12 Kerr, Will          BEST-SE             22.37      22.23 TNQT   
 12 Tynes, Dustin E  16 Baylor Varsity-S    22.24      22.23 TNQT   
 14 Tabor, Sherman   16 MUS-SE              22.33      22.24 TNQT   
 15 Graham, Cole     18 BEST-SE             22.38      22.30 TNQT   
 16 Debarge, Will       Notre Dame-SE       22.40      22.55 TNQT   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Connolly, Derek  16 Irish-SE            22.46                   
 18 Stephens, Jacob  17 GEHS-SE             22.50                   
 19 Stelling, Garre  16 MHEA-SE             22.72                   
 20 Ragland, Jamie   15 CAK-SE              22.73                   
 21 Yeo, Nicholas    17 BEST-SE             22.75                   
 21 Connolly, Alec   14 Irish-SE            22.75                   
 21 Smith, DJ L      17 SHHS-SE             22.75                   
 24 O''Bryan, Conor   18 Father Ryan-SE      22.77                   
 25 Higgins, Dylan   18 Riverdale-SE        22.90                   
 26 Robbins, Clay Y  16 SHHS-SE             22.91                   
 27 Burnett, Sterli  15 Sevier County-SE    22.94                   
 28 Long, Jalen         BEST-SE             22.96                   
 29 Middleton, Jake     HHS-SE              23.00                   
 30 Franklin, Lucas  16 MHEA-SE             23.01                   
 31 Turney, Harriso  17 Bruins Swimming-    23.02                   
 32 Slack, Thomas    17 BEST-SE             23.06                   
 33 Fay, Brian       18 Chs Dragons-SE      23.08                   
 34 McBride, Willia  15 SGIS-SE             23.11                   
 35 Blanks, Dean     17 THS-SE              23.13                   
 36 Freeman, Drew    17 BEST-SE             23.14                   
 37 Glasgow, Stephe  17 HOU-SE              23.24                   
 38 Burns, Phillip      HHS-SE              23.31                   
 39 Littlejohn, Luc  17 MBA-SE              23.33                   
 40 Rogers, Trent J  18 Oakland-SE          23.35                   
 41 Johnson, Tyler      Farragut-SE         23.40                   
 42 Callaway, Liam      Webb-SE             23.41                   
 43 Welch, James        Farragut-SE         23.43                   
 44 Ammon, Evan      15 Centenniial-SE      23.48                   
 45 Parker, Sam         Webb-SE             23.56                   
 46 Turner, CJ       15 MUS-SE              23.57                   
 47 Gilreath, Hayde  18 Fhs Rebels-SE       23.62                   
 48 Mustard, Matthe     Farragut-SE         23.64                   
 49 Hughes, Seth     16 Midway High-SE      23.67                   
 50 Wireman, Jackso     SHHS-SE             23.70                   
 51 Steffey, Tyler   16 HOU-SE              23.71                   
 52 Land, Robby D    18 GPHS-SE             23.72                   
 53 Ward, Clay J     17 Grhs Devils-SE      23.73                   
 54 Allen, Race         SMY-SE              23.74                   
 55 Anding, Nick E   17 AHS-SE              23.76                   
 55 Crumpler, Ryan      Notre Dame-SE       23.76                   
 55 Tattersfield, B  17 Usn Tigers-SE       23.76                   
 58 Findley, Skyler     Hillsboro-SE        23.77                   
 59 Bow, Kyle        17 Patriots-SE         23.78                   
 60 Kim, Peter       15 MCCAL-SE            23.79                   
 60 Hewitt, Winston  15 MBA-SE              23.79                   
 62 KaChenChai, Dan  15 AHS-SE              23.81                   
 63 Hudson, Coy A    17 Grhs Devils-SE      23.83                   
 64 Hahnemann, Ande  18 Usn Tigers-SE       23.85                   
 65 Flantzman, Ben   18 Bruins Swimming-    23.91                   
 66 Condidorio, Tre  16 Cpa HS-SE           23.94                   
 67 Cygan, Conner       Farragut-SE         23.95                   
 67 Perry, Carson D  17 Oakland-SE          23.95                   
 69 Clark, Colton W  15 FCHS-SE             23.96                   
 70 Antonas, Zac J   18 Hawks-SE            23.99                   
 71 Broadbent, Matt  18 BA-SE               24.01                   
 72 Baker, Ian M     18 Riverdale-SE        24.04                   
 73 Horner, Nate     17 Hume-Fogg-SE        24.05                   
 73 Gray, Alexander  16 Centenniial-SE      24.05                   
 75 VanDyke, Josh    16 Chs Dragons-SE      24.10                   
 76 Retersdorf, Wil     Ihs Eagles-SE       24.16                   
 77 Hartman, Daniel  17 Berean-SE           24.26                   
 78 Benny, Paul      16 Cpa HS-SE           24.38                   
 79 Hudson, Thomas   17 MBA-SE              24.42                   
 80 Hodgson, Henry   17 Berean-SE           24.49                   
 81 Johnson, Matthe  16 LYNX-SE             25.96                   
 -- Ammons, Jacob    11 MCCAL-SE             DFS                    

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:09.79  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Johnson, Carrie  15 MJHS-SE             56.34      54.62 TNQT   
                 25.63        54.62 (28.99)
  2 John-Williams,   18 Baylor Varsity-S    57.00      55.10 TNQT   
                 25.87        55.10 (29.23)
  3 Burnett, Natali  17 Sevier County-SE    57.72      56.19 TNQT   
                 25.69        56.19 (30.50)
  4 Kollevoll, Anni  16 Baylor Varsity-S    57.93      57.12 TNQT   
                 27.04        57.12 (30.08)
  5 Myers, Kristen      GPS-SE              57.59      57.76 TNQT   
                 27.08        57.76 (30.68)
  6 Cressman, Hanna  16 RAV-SE              58.04      57.84 TNQT   
                 27.28        57.84 (30.56)
  7 Escalas, Elena   16 Usn Tigers-SE       57.99      57.97 TNQT   
                 27.41        57.97 (30.56)
  8 Grensing, Aubre  17 Oakland-SE          57.42      58.21 TNQT   
                 27.36        58.21 (30.85)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mathis, McCay       GPS-SE              58.56      57.49 TNQT   
                 27.29        57.49 (30.20)
 10 Green, Jessica   15 SHHS-SE             58.80      57.88 TNQT   
                 27.47        57.88 (30.41)
 11 Dover, Rachel    16 Ehhs Hurricanes-    58.47      58.00 TNQT   
                 27.86        58.00 (30.14)
 12 Dassow, Anne S   15 Ccs Chargers-SE     59.25      58.23 TNQT   
                 27.51        58.23 (30.72)
 13 Lapps, Alli         Stem Gryphon-SE     58.61      59.13 TNQT   
                 27.26        59.13 (31.87)
 14 Whelan, Zoe T    15 SAA-SE              59.71      59.15 TNQT   
                 28.55        59.15 (30.60)
 15 Ott, Chandler M  16 BEST-SE             58.82      59.60 TNQT   
                 27.90        59.60 (31.70)
 16 Cagna, Caitlin   15 Chs Dragons-SE    1:00.11    1:00.64 TNQT   
                 27.99      1:00.64 (32.65)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Chelsvig, Shann  16 Hume-Fogg-SE      1:00.64                   
                 28.57      1:00.64 (32.07)
 18 Flynn, Bailey K  14 HH-SE             1:00.67                   
                 28.86      1:00.67 (31.81)
 19 Giuse, Erika M   14 Baylor Varsity-S  1:00.74                   
                 28.87      1:00.74 (31.87)
 20 Grensing, Gentr  16 Oakland-SE        1:00.85                   
                 28.51      1:00.85 (32.34)
 21 Sapp, Lauren        Webb-SE           1:00.86                   
                 27.71      1:00.86 (33.15)
 22 Self, Shelby     17 WSHS-SE           1:01.00                   
                 28.62      1:01.00 (32.38)
 23 Loftis, Emily       HHS-SE            1:01.14                   
                 28.67      1:01.14 (32.47)
 24 Ksarjian, Krist     Farragut-SE       1:01.16                   
                 27.66      1:01.16 (33.50)
 25 Lowe, Abby       17 BEST-SE           1:01.48                   
                 27.62      1:01.48 (33.86)
 26 Hughes, Emily E  14 Bruins Swimming-  1:01.64                   
                 28.49      1:01.64 (33.15)
 27 Logan, Brenna    15 Centenniial-SE    1:01.68                   
                 28.75      1:01.68 (32.93)
 28 Roswall, Taylor  17 Baylor Varsity-S  1:01.92                   
                 29.02      1:01.92 (32.90)
 29 Hughes, Kelsey   15 Lcohs Falcons-SE  1:02.06                   
                 28.94      1:02.06 (33.12)
 30 Vargo, Sam J     17 Signal Mountain-  1:02.84                   
                 28.85      1:02.84 (33.99)
 31 Bao, Sharon         Farragut-SE       1:02.97                   
                 28.86      1:02.97 (34.11)
 31 Richard, Kaylie  14 DB-SE             1:02.97                   
                 29.22      1:02.97 (33.75)
 33 Kinworthy, Sier  15 SGIS-SE           1:03.16                   
                 29.36      1:03.16 (33.80)
 34 Horton, Tierra      ENHS-SE           1:03.20                   
                 29.00      1:03.20 (34.20)
 35 Wade, Caroline   15 HS-SE             1:03.22                   
                 29.86      1:03.22 (33.36)
 36 Kaltenborn, Dia  15 SMS-SE            1:03.50                   
                 29.30      1:03.50 (34.20)
 37 Cooney, Kara M   18 SGIS-SE           1:03.56                   
                 29.34      1:03.56 (34.22)
 38 Kelley, Marlene  16 Chs-SE            1:03.79                   
                 29.46      1:03.79 (34.33)
 39 Slattery, Katie     ENHS-SE           1:03.85                   
                 29.33      1:03.85 (34.52)
 40 Wood, Cassi P    15 South-SE          1:04.24                   
                 29.61      1:04.24 (34.63)
 41 Carley, Bowers   15 Chs Dragons-SE    1:04.34                   
                 30.16      1:04.34 (34.18)
 42 Elbert, Daniell  17 Harding Academy-  1:04.40                   
                 30.25      1:04.40 (34.15)
 43 Bailey, Savanna  17 West High School  1:04.90                   
                 30.08      1:04.90 (34.82)
 44 Gross, Nora         Farragut-SE       1:05.28                   
                 30.32      1:05.28 (34.96)
 45 Meyers, Abby     17 WSHS-SE           1:05.48                   
                 30.67      1:05.48 (34.81)
 46 Ward, Katherine     GPS-SE            1:05.50                   
                 30.92      1:05.50 (34.58)
 47 Green, Theresa   16 SMS-SE            1:05.54                   
                 30.71      1:05.54 (34.83)
 48 Waller, Carissa  17 Bruins Swimming-  1:05.55                   
                 30.79      1:05.55 (34.76)
 49 Murphy, Ansley   15 Baylor Varsity-S  1:05.72                   
                 29.88      1:05.72 (35.84)
 50 Norman, Brianna  16 Ehhs Hurricanes-  1:06.25                   
                 31.64      1:06.25 (34.61)
 51 Forbes, Isabel   16 Bruins Swimming-  1:06.34                   
                 31.12      1:06.34 (35.22)
 52 Hoeg, Megan      14 MJHS-SE           1:06.41                   
                 30.51      1:06.41 (35.90)
 53 Gabel, Reilly    13 Father Ryan-SE    1:06.43                   
                 31.56      1:06.43 (34.87)
 54 Gump, Madison    17 LCHS-SE           1:06.56                   
                 31.34      1:06.56 (35.22)
 55 Fox, Katie A     16 Vikings-SE        1:06.60                   
                 30.77      1:06.60 (35.83)
 56 Letsinger, Aman  18 Centenniial-SE    1:06.75                   
                 30.53      1:06.75 (36.22)
 56 Durham, Ashley   16 Hhst-SE           1:06.75                   
                 31.69      1:06.75 (35.06)
 58 Moore, Sarah Be  16 Ehhs Hurricanes-  1:07.12                   
                 31.67      1:07.12 (35.45)
 59 Roth, Amy        15 BEST-SE           1:07.33                   
                 31.46      1:07.33 (35.87)
 60 Cooksey, Lauren     HHS-SE            1:07.38                   
                 30.95      1:07.38 (36.43)
 61 Shreve, Christi  16 Berean-SE         1:07.48                   
                 31.30      1:07.48 (36.18)
 62 Clemmer, Nicole     CMS-SE            1:07.50                   
                 32.52      1:07.50 (34.98)
 63 Holsomback, Bri  15 GPS-SE            1:07.54                   
                 31.51      1:07.54 (36.03)
 64 Neely, Morgan E  15 AHS-SE            1:07.62                   
                 30.87      1:07.62 (36.75)
 65 Henley, Clara    18 Berean-SE         1:07.84                   
                 31.30      1:07.84 (36.54)
 66 Berry, Maggie E  17 MHEA-SE           1:08.19                   
                 31.56      1:08.19 (36.63)
 67 TeSelle, Natali     Usn Tigers-SE     1:08.30                   
                 31.35      1:08.30 (36.95)
 68 Daniel, Schuyle  15 Merrol Hyde-SE    1:08.45                   
                 30.54      1:08.45 (37.91)
 69 Borst, Lauren    14 Chs-SE            1:08.75                   
                 31.95      1:08.75 (36.80)
 70 Embury, Sydney   14 Hawks-SE          1:09.19                   
                 31.90      1:09.19 (37.29)
 71 Deck, Olivia     16 West High School  1:09.56                   
                 32.00      1:09.56 (37.56)
 72 Hines, Emily E   15 Riverdale-SE      1:09.69                   
                 32.02      1:09.69 (37.67)
 73 Wilkinson, Sydn  16 FCHS-SE           1:09.88                   
                 31.58      1:09.88 (38.30)
 74 Graham, Bailey   17 Ihs Eagles-SE     1:10.44                   
                 30.44      1:10.44 (40.00)
 75 Brooks, Corrine     ENHS-SE           1:10.68                   
                 32.60      1:10.68 (38.08)
 76 Stone, Jacquely  15 Beech High Schoo  1:10.87                   
                 31.68      1:10.87 (39.19)
 77 Shore, Harper    17 Centenniial-SE    1:10.90                   
                 32.71      1:10.90 (38.19)
 -- Wigal, Janelle   16 Csas Patriots-SE     DFS                    
 -- Phillips, Marga  16 BA-SE                DFS                    
 -- Hazen, Lillian   18 MLKHS-SE              NS                    
 -- Forrest, Alex       SCA-SE                NS                    

Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:01.79  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Clark, Pace      18 MUS-SE              47.58      47.37 TNQT   
                 22.10        47.37 (25.27)
  2 Boyd, Reece A    18 RAV-SE              49.91      49.65 TNQT   
                 23.66        49.65 (25.99)
  3 Mills, Tyler D   17 SHHS-SE             50.84      50.12 TNQT   
                 23.59        50.12 (26.53)
  4 Beach, Matthew   16 Centenniial-SE      50.98      50.44 TNQT   
                 23.67        50.44 (26.77)
  5 Ramsden, Tate    17 MBA-SE              50.99      51.18 TNQT   
                 23.95        51.18 (27.23)
  6 Burcham, Ryan       BEST-SE             51.63      51.97 TNQT   
                 23.36        51.97 (28.61)
  7 Baker, Christia     Farragut-SE         51.95      52.13 TNQT   
                 24.23        52.13 (27.90)
  8 Eldreth, Kent    18 Hhst-SE             52.70      53.66 TNQT   
                 24.51        53.66 (29.15)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Higgins, Walker  15 CAK-SE              53.42      52.46 TNQT   
                 24.53        52.46 (27.93)
 10 Driver, Zach H   18 Bruins Swimming-    52.74      52.48 TNQT   
                 24.47        52.48 (28.01)
 11 Cook, Jaron         Webb-SE             53.51      53.75 TNQT   
                 24.87        53.75 (28.88)
 12 Massaro, Hank N  17 Oakland-SE          53.67      53.84 TNQT   
                 25.11        53.84 (28.73)
 13 Bourgeois II, T  18 DB-SE               53.57      54.00 TNQT   
                 24.94        54.00 (29.06)
 14 Knight, Ryan     15 BEST-SE             54.55      54.38 TNQT   
                 25.49        54.38 (28.89)
 15 Knight, Ben      17 BEST-SE             54.37      54.68 TNQT   
                 25.49        54.68 (29.19)
 16 Best, Bailey C   17 RAV-SE              54.13      54.83 TNQT   
                 25.20        54.83 (29.63)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Parker, Simon       MCCAL-SE            54.57                   
                 25.20        54.57 (29.37)
 18 Ng, Nicholas D   17 Usn Tigers-SE       54.59                   
                 25.39        54.59 (29.20)
 19 Patrick, Elijah  14 Makos-SE            54.64                   
                 25.57        54.64 (29.07)
 20 Liang, Alan      17 MBA-SE              54.92                   
                 25.56        54.92 (29.36)
 21 Sanders, Owen       Stem Gryphon-SE     55.13                   
                 26.31        55.13 (28.82)
 22 Lotshaw, James   17 RAV-SE              55.18                   
                 25.75        55.18 (29.43)
 23 Hinsley, J T T   16 Berean-SE           55.27                   
                 25.38        55.27 (29.89)
 24 Higgins, Dylan   18 Riverdale-SE        55.33                   
                 25.41        55.33 (29.92)
 25 Goss, Jonathan   15 Berean-SE           55.34                   
                 25.41        55.34 (29.93)
 26 Cooper, Ben      14 Chs-SE              55.71                   
                 26.04        55.71 (29.67)
 27 Giddens, David   16 Baylor Varsity-S    55.74                   
                 25.62        55.74 (30.12)
 28 Ginski, Vincent  18 HOU-SE              55.83                   
                 25.95        55.83 (29.88)
 29 Kelly, Patrick   14 Oakland-SE          55.86                   
                 26.08        55.86 (29.78)
 30 Torbett, Christ  17 Wvhs Mustangs-SE    56.07                   
                 25.57        56.07 (30.50)
 31 Rawls, Eli C     15 Wchs Wildcats-SE    56.34                   
                 26.21        56.34 (30.13)
 32 Hale, Cory J     15 Paideia-SE          56.85                   
                 26.36        56.85 (30.49)
 33 Houston, Jackso  14 MCCAL-SE            56.90                   
                 26.21        56.90 (30.69)
 34 Ogles, Chip      18 MUS-SE              56.92                   
                 26.45        56.92 (30.47)
 35 Larsen, Daniel   16 Coffee County-SE    57.08                   
                 26.12        57.08 (30.96)
 36 Gilreath, Hayde  18 Fhs Rebels-SE       57.10                   
                 25.75        57.10 (31.35)
 36 Hudson, Coy A    17 Grhs Devils-SE      57.10                   
                 26.75        57.10 (30.35)
 38 Thomas, Andrew      Notre Dame-SE       57.14                   
                 26.53        57.14 (30.61)
 39 Fluker, Ivan     16 MHEA-SE             57.21                   
                 26.32        57.21 (30.89)
 40 Neuser, Will     15 Father Ryan-SE      57.23                   
                 26.50        57.23 (30.73)
 41 Laning, Mason       Farragut-SE         57.28                   
                 26.67        57.28 (30.61)
 42 Harrison, Reed   17 MUS-SE              57.46                   
                 25.93        57.46 (31.53)
 43 Koch, Griffin T  17 BEST-SE             57.53                   
                 26.74        57.53 (30.79)
 44 Graves, Joshua   16 Beech High Schoo    57.61                   
                 26.23        57.61 (31.38)
 45 Retersdorf, Wil     Ihs Eagles-SE       57.78                   
                 26.38        57.78 (31.40)
 46 Gaines, Donnie   15 AHS-SE              57.85                   
                 27.26        57.85 (30.59)
 47 Powell, Will     16 Father Ryan-SE      58.61                   
                 26.59        58.61 (32.02)
 48 Johnson, Morgan  15 Vikings-SE          58.74                   
                 27.75        58.74 (30.99)
 49 Rose, Casey         ENHS-SE             58.91                   
                 28.08        58.91 (30.83)
 50 Curtis, Nathan   18 MJHS-SE             58.92                   
                 27.47        58.92 (31.45)
 51 Chung, Jason     14 Chs-SE              58.94                   
                 27.35        58.94 (31.59)
 52 Cooper, Simon    15 Hume-Fogg-SE        58.98                   
                 27.84        58.98 (31.14)
 53 Fitzhenry, Seam  16 MUS-SE              59.01                   
                 26.96        59.01 (32.05)
 54 Briant, Nate     18 Chs Dragons-SE      59.24                   
                 27.48        59.24 (31.76)
 55 Woo, Nicholas    15 West High School    59.32                   
                 26.96        59.32 (32.36)
 56 Dovgan, Matt     15 Irish-SE            59.44                   
                 27.64        59.44 (31.80)
 57 Grant, Jack      16 MBA-SE              59.45                   
                 27.13        59.45 (32.32)
 58 Weaver, Caelin   15 MHEA-SE             59.75                   
                 27.76        59.75 (31.99)
 59 Smith, Nicholas  18 Centenniial-SE      59.96                   
                 28.02        59.96 (31.94)
 60 Jones, Will      16 Usn Tigers-SE     1:00.01                   
                 27.55      1:00.01 (32.46)
 61 Dacus, David     16 Chs Dragons-SE    1:00.14                   
                 27.62      1:00.14 (32.52)
 62 McReynolds, Cha  17 Fhs Rebels-SE     1:00.25                   
                 27.67      1:00.25 (32.58)
 63 Doak, William    18 Usn Tigers-SE     1:00.38                   
                 26.97      1:00.38 (33.41)
 63 Schueler, Micha  17 BA-SE             1:00.38                   
                 27.78      1:00.38 (32.60)
 65 Soehn, Grant C   15 GPHS-SE           1:00.73                   
                 28.35      1:00.73 (32.38)
 66 Malone, Garrett  17 BEST-SE           1:00.74                   
                 27.95      1:00.74 (32.79)
 67 Erwin, Austin    16 Chs Dragons-SE    1:00.91                   
                 28.86      1:00.91 (32.05)
 68 Cates, Pete M    17 CAK-SE            1:00.92                   
                 28.08      1:00.92 (32.84)
 69 Farris, Adam A   18 FCHS-SE           1:00.93                   
                 27.87      1:00.93 (33.06)
 70 Turner, Aaron       SMY-SE            1:01.01                   
                 28.28      1:01.01 (32.73)
 70 Adkins, Will     16 SGIS-SE           1:01.01                   
                 27.84      1:01.01 (33.17)
 72 Zheng, Neil         Usn Tigers-SE     1:01.04                   
                 27.61      1:01.04 (33.43)
 73 Baker, Ian M     18 Riverdale-SE      1:01.07                   
                 27.88      1:01.07 (33.19)
 74 McCoy, TJ J      17 Ihs Eagles-SE     1:01.62                   
                 27.82      1:01.62 (33.80)
 75 Rowland, Mark E  17 RAV-SE            1:01.92                   
                 28.62      1:01.92 (33.30)
 76 Garner, Josh     19 MJHS-SE           1:02.39                   
                 28.16      1:02.39 (34.23)
 77 Arbuthnot, Cody  17 MCHS-SE           1:02.48                   
                 27.31      1:02.48 (35.17)
 78 Hughes, Andrew   18 Bruins Swimming-  1:02.78                   
                 28.42      1:02.78 (34.36)
 79 Stedham, Danny      Farragut-SE       1:05.36                   
                 28.41      1:05.36 (36.95)
 -- Gump, Jacob      15 LCHS-SE               DQ                    
                 27.27           DQ (33.36)

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:00.59  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vredeveld, Kris  17 Baylor Varsity-S    51.11      49.57 TNQT   
                 23.50        49.57 (26.07)
  2 Pilkinton, Soph  16 HH-SE               52.58      50.88 TNQT   
                 24.69        50.88 (26.19)
  3 Johnson, Carrie  15 MJHS-SE             52.22      51.88 TNQT   
                 25.07        51.88 (26.81)
  4 Page, Bailey M   17 RAV-SE              52.72      52.56 TNQT   
                 25.14        52.56 (27.42)
  5 Owen, Whitney    18 BEST-SE             52.82      52.58 TNQT   
                 25.41        52.58 (27.17)
  6 MacQueen, Aliso  15 SMS-SE              53.34      52.94 TNQT   
                 25.61        52.94 (27.33)
  7 Stovall, Maggie  15 Baylor Varsity-S    52.95      52.96 TNQT   
                 25.45        52.96 (27.51)
  8 Frost, Riley     16 HH-SE               52.79      53.11 TNQT   
                 25.56        53.11 (27.55)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Friday, Bekah    14 BA-SE               53.60      53.04 TNQT   
                 25.72        53.04 (27.32)
 10 Wingo, Jessica   15 Bruins Swimming-    53.83      53.11 TNQT   
                 25.76        53.11 (27.35)
 11 Aycock, Courtne  16 Hawks-SE            54.02      53.59 TNQT   
                 26.27        53.59 (27.32)
 12 Berry, Sheridan  16 MHEA-SE             53.90      53.81 TNQT   
                 26.35        53.81 (27.46)
 13 Starnes, Samant  17 BEST-SE             53.43      53.83 TNQT   
                 25.83        53.83 (28.00)
 14 Campbell, Lesli  15 Baylor Varsity-S    54.12      53.86 TNQT   
                 25.90        53.86 (27.96)
 15 Been, Olivia        HHS-SE              53.69      54.07 TNQT   
                 25.70        54.07 (28.37)
 16 Forsthoffer, Ap  15 GPS-SE              54.17      54.11 TNQT   
                 26.31        54.11 (27.80)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Elam, Kelsey E   18 Hawks-SE            54.79                   
                 26.03        54.79 (28.76)
 18 McIntyre, Saman  16 West High School    54.86                   
                 26.52        54.86 (28.34)
 19 McCulla, Keely      SCA-SE              54.91                   
                 26.63        54.91 (28.28)
 20 Pierce, Maggie   14 Baylor Varsity-S    55.11                   
                 26.60        55.11 (28.51)
 21 Kelly, Erin      15 Chs Dragons-SE      55.33                   
                 26.54        55.33 (28.79)
 22 Self, Shelby     17 WSHS-SE             55.60                   
                 26.97        55.60 (28.63)
 22 Gatton, Lara E   16 DB-SE               55.60                   
                 27.04        55.60 (28.56)
 24 Cahill, Niamh       Notre Dame-SE       55.61                   
                 26.09        55.61 (29.52)
 25 Griffin, Madeli  15 GEHS-SE             55.72                   
                 26.50        55.72 (29.22)
 26 Cole, Caroline      SCA-SE              55.97                   
                 27.04        55.97 (28.93)
 27 Love, Lauren E   17 CAK-SE              55.99                   
                 26.89        55.99 (29.10)
 28 Freeburg, Elise  18 HS-SE               56.71                   
                 28.00        56.71 (28.71)
 29 Steffey, Morgan  14 HOU-SE              56.77                   
                 27.12        56.77 (29.65)
 30 Horne, Chandler  15 Sevier County-SE    56.87                   
                 27.16        56.87 (29.71)
 31 Kennon, Isabel   15 HH-SE               56.95                   
                 27.10        56.95 (29.85)
 32 Sommers, Macey   14 Ckvl-SE             57.28                   
                 26.73        57.28 (30.55)
 33 Baxter, Emmy     15 RAV-SE              57.40                   
                 27.30        57.40 (30.10)
 33 Sumner, Maggie   16 Khs Beavers-SE      57.40                   
                 27.66        57.40 (29.74)
 35 Martin, Taylor      Stem Gryphon-SE     57.62                   
                 27.93        57.62 (29.69)
 36 Schrenker, Alli  15 Vikings-SE          57.75                   
                 27.44        57.75 (30.31)
 37 Doi, Mimi           GPS-SE              58.09                   
                 27.55        58.09 (30.54)
 38 McKamey, Kelsi      Ehs Cyclones-SE     58.51                   
                 27.78        58.51 (30.73)
 39 Cannon, Carolin  16 SGIS-SE             58.64                   
                 28.01        58.64 (30.63)
 40 Jones, Abigail   16 Chs-SE              58.68                   
                 27.47        58.68 (31.21)
 41 Hurlock, Sarah   16 Bruins Swimming-    58.97                   
                 28.13        58.97 (30.84)
 42 Seaman, Kara     18 Hhst-SE             59.06                   
                 28.22        59.06 (30.84)
 43 Ceausu, Nicole      Farragut-SE         59.13                   
                 28.31        59.13 (30.82)
 44 Green, Theresa   16 SMS-SE              59.14                   
                 28.35        59.14 (30.79)
 45 Wakefield, Bonn  15 Fayetteville HS-    59.15                   
                 28.34        59.15 (30.81)
 46 Goss, Lydia      17 Berean-SE           59.43                   
                 27.67        59.43 (31.76)
 46 McCawley, Annie  17 SAS-SE              59.43                   
                 28.51        59.43 (30.92)
 48 Graham, Bailey   17 Ihs Eagles-SE       59.70                   
                 27.40        59.70 (32.30)
 49 Nickel, Olivia      GPS-SE              59.89                   
                 28.89        59.89 (31.00)
 50 Ward, Katherine     GPS-SE            1:00.18                   
                 27.77      1:00.18 (32.41)
 51 Scott-McCabe, G  14 Chs Dragons-SE    1:00.27                   
                 28.54      1:00.27 (31.73)
 52 Meloni, Ceil     18 HS-SE             1:00.28                   
                 29.02      1:00.28 (31.26)
 53 Head, Chandler   17 SGIS-SE           1:00.40                   
                 28.90      1:00.40 (31.50)
 54 Friday, Sarah    14 BA-SE             1:00.48                   
                 29.16      1:00.48 (31.32)
 55 Roland, Ashley   16 Oakland-SE        1:00.64                   
                 28.39      1:00.64 (32.25)
 56 Cannon, Kristen  14 Hhst-SE           1:00.71                   
                 28.62      1:00.71 (32.09)
 57 Tudor, Megan E   14 Riverdale-SE      1:00.80                   
                 29.03      1:00.80 (31.77)
 58 Lewis, Melanie   16 Berean-SE         1:00.84                   
                 28.90      1:00.84 (31.94)
 59 Glass, Autumn B  16 Wchs Wildcats-SE  1:00.91                   
                 29.27      1:00.91 (31.64)
 60 Snell, Julia     16 Maryville-SE      1:01.11                   
                 29.01      1:01.11 (32.10)
 61 Loh, Sage           ENHS-SE           1:01.25                   
                 29.32      1:01.25 (31.93)
 62 Check, Rachel       Siegel-SE         1:01.47                   
                 29.72      1:01.47 (31.75)
 63 Rankin, Allison  18 DB-SE             1:01.56                   
                 28.98      1:01.56 (32.58)
 64 Allen, Caroline     BEST-SE           1:01.59                   
                 28.50      1:01.59 (33.09)
 65 Johnson, Claire  14 Father Ryan-SE    1:01.74                   
                 29.11      1:01.74 (32.63)
 66 Dromerhauser, E  16 SBA-SE            1:02.12                   
                 29.00      1:02.12 (33.12)
 67 Lee, Caroline    17 BA-SE             1:02.33                   
                 28.72      1:02.33 (33.61)
 -- Bartlett, Brynn  15 SGIS-SE               DQ                    
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ka     SCA-SE               DFS                    
 -- Backus, Nichole     GPS-SE               DFS                    
 -- Gitto, Elizabet     Farragut-SE          DFS                    

Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           53.19  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hinson, Chandle  17 Baylor Varsity-S    46.18      46.01 TNQT   
                 22.20        46.01 (23.81)
  2 Stafford, Grant  17 RAV-SE              47.17      46.14 TNQT   
                 22.28        46.14 (23.86)
  3 King, Ethan M    18 MHEA-SE             46.62      46.25 TNQT   
                 21.95        46.25 (24.30)
  4 Selby, Christia  15 Baylor Varsity-S    47.28      46.52 TNQT   
                 22.60        46.52 (23.92)
  5 Fossee, Philip   18 FRA-SE              47.02      46.88 TNQT   
                 22.68        46.88 (24.20)
  6 Arthur, Will B   15 Hawks-SE            47.04      47.35 TNQT   
                 22.87        47.35 (24.48)
  7 Thomas, Adam        Webb-SE             47.76      47.49 TNQT   
                 23.14        47.49 (24.35)
  8 Dobbs, Andrew    17 MBA-SE              47.32      47.50 TNQT   
                 22.66        47.50 (24.84)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Brooksbank, Tho  17 MUS-SE              48.74      48.33 TNQT   
                 23.37        48.33 (24.96)
 10 Ragland, Jamie   15 CAK-SE              49.00      48.56 TNQT   
                 23.49        48.56 (25.07)
 11 O''Connor, Jack   17 GCA-SE              48.16      48.63 TNQT   
                 23.37        48.63 (25.26)
 12 Raines, Will J   16 Baylor Varsity-S    48.39      48.66 TNQT   
                 22.87        48.66 (25.79)
 13 Schott, Cole     17 Hume-Fogg-SE        49.19      48.93 TNQT   
                 23.63        48.93 (25.30)
 14 Danks, Trey      13 MCCAL-SE            49.14      49.07 TNQT   
                 23.41        49.07 (25.66)
 15 Grant, Byron     16 Makos-SE            49.11      49.92 TNQT   
                 23.96        49.92 (25.96)
 16 Johnstone, Loga  18 Father Ryan-SE      48.61    1:00.70        
                 25.09      1:00.70 (35.61)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Keel, Henry      14 MUS-SE              49.23                   
                 23.38        49.23 (25.85)
 18 Connolly, Alec   14 Irish-SE            49.46                   
                 23.70        49.46 (25.76)
 19 Leskinen, Eli P  16 Oakland-SE          49.50                   
                 23.84        49.50 (25.66)
 19 Cathers, Evan M  16 SHHS-SE             49.50                   
                 23.72        49.50 (25.78)
 21 Glafenhein, Chr     Farragut-SE         49.51                   
                 23.85        49.51 (25.66)
 22 Connolly, Derek  16 Irish-SE            49.52                   
 23 Burcham, Ryan       BEST-SE             49.63                   
                 23.05        49.63 (26.58)
 24 Kerr, Will          BEST-SE             49.72                   
                 23.89        49.72 (25.83)
 25 Graham, Cole     18 BEST-SE             49.85                   
                 23.17        49.85 (26.68)
 26 Duke, Harold     16 MBA-SE              50.05                   
                 23.42        50.05 (26.63)
 27 Goss, Jonathan   15 Berean-SE           50.07                   
                 24.14        50.07 (25.93)
 28 Stelling, Garre  16 MHEA-SE             50.13                   
                 24.00        50.13 (26.13)
 29 Stephens, Jacob  17 GEHS-SE             50.15                   
                 23.74        50.15 (26.41)
 30 Werkhaven, Falk  17 MBA-SE              50.18                   
                 23.78        50.18 (26.40)
 31 Ransom, JonPat   12 MCCAL-SE            50.36                   
                 23.84        50.36 (26.52)
 32 Knight, Ben      17 BEST-SE             50.39                   
                 24.25        50.39 (26.14)
 33 O''Bryan, Conor   18 Father Ryan-SE      50.40                   
                 23.78        50.40 (26.62)
 34 Howell, Sam         HS1-SE              50.46                   
                 24.13        50.46 (26.33)
 35 McCarty, Justin  16 Vikings-SE          50.57                   
                 24.06        50.57 (26.51)
 36 Hinsley, J T T   16 Berean-SE           50.62                   
                 23.78        50.62 (26.84)
 36 Glasgow, Stephe  17 HOU-SE              50.62                   
                 24.42        50.62 (26.20)
 38 Smith, DJ L      17 SHHS-SE             50.99                   
                 24.49        50.99 (26.50)
 39 Chesney, Ben     17 West High School    51.02                   
                 24.13        51.02 (26.89)
 39 Wilcher, Jordan  16 AHS-SE              51.02                   
                 24.04        51.02 (26.98)
 41 Thomas, Andrew      Notre Dame-SE       51.03                   
                 24.41        51.03 (26.62)
 42 Yeo, Nicholas    17 BEST-SE             51.07                   
                 23.71        51.07 (27.36)
 43 Turney, Harriso  17 Bruins Swimming-    51.20                   
                 24.48        51.20 (26.72)
 44 Bartow, Jake A   15 Wchs Wildcats-SE    51.21                   
                 24.51        51.21 (26.70)
 45 McFalls, Matthe  15 Sevier County-SE    51.26                   
                 24.64        51.26 (26.62)
 46 Rogers, Trent J  18 Oakland-SE          51.32                   
                 24.65        51.32 (26.67)
 47 Jones, Dylan     17 West High School    51.40                   
                 24.28        51.40 (27.12)
 48 Ammon, Evan      15 Centenniial-SE      51.41                   
                 24.47        51.41 (26.94)
 48 Massa, Nick      17 JPII-SE             51.41                   
                 23.98        51.41 (27.43)
 50 Land, Robby D    18 GPHS-SE             51.43                   
                 24.17        51.43 (27.26)
 51 Joyeuse, Zane       Stem Gryphon-SE     51.53                   
                 24.63        51.53 (26.90)
 52 Slack, Thomas    17 BEST-SE             51.68                   
                 25.22        51.68 (26.46)
 53 Givens, Canyon   17 Phs Swim Team-SE    51.75                   
                 24.41        51.75 (27.34)
 54 McCrary, Ben T   16 Rapids-SE           51.76                   
                 24.64        51.76 (27.12)
 55 Allen, Race         SMY-SE              51.80                   
                 24.60        51.80 (27.20)
 55 Wilson, Shane       Farragut-SE         51.80                   
                 24.49        51.80 (27.31)
 57 Fay, Brian       18 Chs Dragons-SE      52.01                   
                 24.53        52.01 (27.48)
 58 Debarge, Will       Notre Dame-SE       52.06                   
                 24.10        52.06 (27.96)
 59 Middleton, Jake     HHS-SE              52.10                   
                 24.61        52.10 (27.49)
 59 Burns, Phillip      HHS-SE              52.10                   
                 25.16        52.10 (26.94)
 59 McBride, Willia  15 SGIS-SE             52.10                   
                 24.17        52.10 (27.93)
 62 Lewis, James     16 Berean-SE           52.11                   
                 24.72        52.11 (27.39)
 63 Dacus, David     16 Chs Dragons-SE      52.12                   
                 25.32        52.12 (26.80)
 64 Wireman, Jackso     SHHS-SE             52.25                   
                 24.61        52.25 (27.64)
 65 Mustard, Matthe     Farragut-SE         52.45                   
                 24.45        52.45 (28.00)
 66 Chlasta, Troy       HHS-SE              52.52                   
                 25.33        52.52 (27.19)
 67 Weaver, Matthew  17 Riverdale-SE        52.61                   
                 25.26        52.61 (27.35)
 68 Welch, James        Farragut-SE         52.72                   
                 23.88        52.72 (28.84)
 69 Flantzman, Ben   18 Bruins Swimming-    53.00                   
                 25.13        53.00 (27.87)
 70 Waldecker, Seth  17 Oakland-SE          53.49                   
                 25.32        53.49 (28.17)
 71 Franklin, Lucas  16 MHEA-SE             53.66                   
                 24.64        53.66 (29.02)
 72 Stampley, Maddo     Siegel-SE           53.85                   
                 25.42        53.85 (28.43)
 73 Raines, Jarrell  17 Ihs Eagles-SE       53.94                   
                 26.10        53.94 (27.84)
 74 Dana, Anthony       HHS-SE              54.81                   
                 25.89        54.81 (28.92)
 75 Cui, Wesley T    14 LYNX-SE           1:00.32                   
                 27.81      1:00.32 (32.51)
 -- Miles, Parker    18 BEST-SE               DQ                    
                 24.44           DQ (25.85)
 -- Long, Jalen         BEST-SE               DQ                    
                 23.95           DQ (26.88)
 -- Sohn, Dennis      9 MCCAL-SE              DQ                    
                 23.44           DQ (25.24)
 -- King, Grayson     7 MCCAL-SE              NS                    

Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         6:06.69  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stinson, Elizab  16 HH-SE             4:53.66    4:50.03 TNQT   
                 26.60        54.98 (28.38)
        1:24.19 (29.21)     1:53.77 (29.58)
        2:23.61 (29.84)     2:53.21 (29.60)
        3:22.62 (29.41)     3:52.13 (29.51)
        4:21.61 (29.48)     4:50.03 (28.42)
  2 Wade, Tatum      14 Cpa HS-SE         4:58.81    4:52.55 TNQT   
                 26.51        54.98 (28.47)
        1:24.18 (29.20)     1:53.97 (29.79)
        2:24.00 (30.03)     2:53.88 (29.88)
        3:23.87 (29.99)     3:53.81 (29.94)
        4:23.94 (30.13)     4:52.55 (28.61)
  3 Flynn, Morgan E  18 HH-SE             5:00.90    4:57.80 TNQT   
                 27.16        56.45 (29.29)
        1:26.57 (30.12)     1:56.42 (29.85)
        2:26.52 (30.10)     2:56.80 (30.28)
        3:27.04 (30.24)     3:57.48 (30.44)
        4:28.27 (30.79)     4:57.80 (29.53)
  4 Darby, Ashley E  15 Hawks-SE          4:59.24    4:58.76 TNQT   
                 27.01        56.56 (29.55)
        1:26.41 (29.85)     1:56.71 (30.30)
        2:27.13 (30.42)     2:57.34 (30.21)
        3:28.04 (30.70)     3:58.84 (30.80)
        4:29.54 (30.70)     4:58.76 (29.22)
  5 Castro, Lucy M   15 MHEA-SE           5:04.56    5:03.20 TNQT   
                 27.65        57.37 (29.72)
        1:27.52 (30.15)     1:58.00 (30.48)
        2:28.77 (30.77)     2:59.72 (30.95)
        3:30.60 (30.88)     4:01.64 (31.04)
        4:33.29 (31.65)     5:03.20 (29.91)
  6 Pecha, Emma Gra  15 SAA-SE            5:04.85    5:03.78 TNQT   
                 28.16        58.34 (30.18)
        1:28.92 (30.58)     1:59.25 (30.33)
        2:29.61 (30.36)     3:00.09 (30.48)
        3:31.35 (31.26)     4:02.77 (31.42)
        4:34.11 (31.34)     5:03.78 (29.67)
  7 Lochmaier, Emel  17 Baylor Varsity-S  5:03.57    5:10.52 TNQT   
                 27.97        58.14 (30.17)
        1:29.09 (30.95)     2:00.11 (31.02)
        2:31.25 (31.14)     3:02.93 (31.68)
        3:34.46 (31.53)     4:06.31 (31.85)
        4:38.55 (32.24)     5:10.52 (31.97)
  8 Bing, Taylor     17 WSHS-SE           5:07.41    5:15.35 TNQT   
                 28.43        58.72 (30.29)
        1:29.75 (31.03)     2:01.27 (31.52)
        2:33.03 (31.76)     3:05.29 (32.26)
        3:37.96 (32.67)     4:10.75 (32.79)
        4:43.45 (32.70)     5:15.35 (31.90)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dover, Rachel    16 Ehhs Hurricanes-  5:09.39    5:06.01 TNQT   
                 27.53        57.31 (29.78)
        1:28.25 (30.94)     1:59.50 (31.25)
        2:31.17 (31.67)     3:03.10 (31.93)
        3:34.56 (31.46)     4:06.02 (31.46)
        4:36.92 (30.90)     5:06.01 (29.09)
 10 Boone, Caroline  16 Baylor Varsity-S  5:09.86    5:06.40 TNQT   
                 27.65        57.98 (30.33)
        1:28.73 (30.75)     1:59.86 (31.13)
        2:30.88 (31.02)     3:01.91 (31.03)
        3:33.25 (31.34)     4:04.77 (31.52)
        4:36.31 (31.54)     5:06.40 (30.09)
 11 Beuter, Kate K   17 HH-SE             5:11.09    5:08.47 TNQT   
                 28.32        58.55 (30.23)
        1:29.37 (30.82)     2:00.30 (30.93)
        2:31.48 (31.18)     3:02.67 (31.19)
        3:34.01 (31.34)     4:05.73 (31.72)
        4:37.69 (31.96)     5:08.47 (30.78)
 12 McEvoy, Katelyn     ENHS-SE           5:13.60    5:08.69 TNQT   
                 27.91        57.79 (29.88)
        1:28.59 (30.80)     1:59.74 (31.15)
        2:31.28 (31.54)     3:03.40 (32.12)
        3:35.79 (32.39)     4:07.49 (31.70)
        4:38.82 (31.33)     5:08.69 (29.87)
 13 Fortune, Lucy    17 Irish-SE          5:12.34    5:13.68 TNQT   
                 28.13        58.49 (30.36)
        1:29.28 (30.79)     2:00.95 (31.67)
        2:32.56 (31.61)     3:04.63 (32.07)
        3:37.27 (32.64)     4:09.67 (32.40)
        4:42.09 (32.42)     5:13.68 (31.59)
 14 Gallmeier, Elis  14 Wildcats-SE       5:14.42    5:13.95 TNQT   
                 29.03      1:00.33 (31.30)
        1:31.84 (31.51)     2:03.48 (31.64)
        2:35.15 (31.67)     3:07.07 (31.92)
        3:39.03 (31.96)     4:11.15 (32.12)
        4:43.12 (31.97)     5:13.95 (30.83)
 15 Klinsky, Logan   17 Bruins Swimming-  5:16.99    5:16.17 TNQT   
                 28.42        59.76 (31.34)
        1:31.03 (31.27)     2:02.76 (31.73)
        2:34.59 (31.83)     3:07.17 (32.58)
        3:39.75 (32.58)     4:12.26 (32.51)
        4:44.90 (32.64)     5:16.17 (31.27)
 16 Flynn, Bailey K  14 HH-SE             5:17.12    5:20.92 TNQT   
                 29.15      1:00.74 (31.59)
        1:33.07 (32.33)     2:05.26 (32.19)
        2:37.65 (32.39)     3:10.09 (32.44)
        3:42.77 (32.68)     4:15.79 (33.02)
        4:49.13 (33.34)     5:20.92 (31.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Mathes, Blakele  17 Vikings-SE        5:18.96                   
                 28.48        59.26 (30.78)
        1:31.08 (31.82)     2:03.37 (32.29)
        2:35.86 (32.49)     3:08.43 (32.57)
        3:41.61 (33.18)     4:14.55 (32.94)
        4:47.24 (32.69)     5:18.96 (31.72)
 18 Kimmet, Daniell  16 RAV-SE            5:18.97                   
                 28.91      1:00.52 (31.61)
        1:32.66 (32.14)     2:04.97 (32.31)
        2:37.39 (32.42)     3:10.04 (32.65)
        3:42.61 (32.57)     4:15.18 (32.57)
        4:47.53 (32.35)     5:18.97 (31.44)
 19 Haynes, Jayssie  15 Bol Wildcats-SE   5:19.24                   
                 29.29      1:00.56 (31.27)
        1:32.08 (31.52)     2:04.11 (32.03)
        2:36.33 (32.22)     3:08.81 (32.48)
        3:41.56 (32.75)     4:14.36 (32.80)
        4:47.20 (32.84)     5:19.24 (32.04)
 20 Dassow, Anne S   15 Ccs Chargers-SE   5:19.78                   
                 28.30        59.69 (31.39)
        1:31.98 (32.29)     2:04.43 (32.45)
        2:37.38 (32.95)     3:10.36 (32.98)
        3:43.32 (32.96)     4:16.13 (32.81)
        4:48.68 (32.55)     5:19.78 (31.10)
 21 Kinworthy, Sier  15 SGIS-SE           5:21.11                   
                 28.61      1:00.01 (31.40)
        1:31.69 (31.68)     2:03.98 (32.29)
        2:36.49 (32.51)     3:09.61 (33.12)
        3:42.45 (32.84)     4:15.66 (33.21)
        4:48.99 (33.33)     5:21.11 (32.12)
 22 Chelsvig, Shann  16 Hume-Fogg-SE      5:22.15                   
                 28.67      1:00.03 (31.36)
        1:31.87 (31.84)     2:04.13 (32.26)
        2:36.54 (32.41)     3:09.69 (33.15)
        3:43.00 (33.31)     4:16.17 (33.17)
        4:49.58 (33.41)     5:22.15 (32.57)
 23 Wade, Caroline   15 HS-SE             5:22.37                   
                 29.58      1:01.75 (32.17)
        1:33.88 (32.13)     2:06.20 (32.32)
        2:38.43 (32.23)     3:10.93 (32.50)
        3:43.53 (32.60)     4:16.61 (33.08)
        4:49.41 (32.80)     5:22.37 (32.96)
 24 Kaltenborn, Dia  15 SMS-SE            5:26.04                   
                 29.22      1:01.01 (31.79)
        1:33.29 (32.28)     2:05.99 (32.70)
        2:39.29 (33.30)     3:12.71 (33.42)
        3:45.84 (33.13)     4:19.57 (33.73)
        4:53.05 (33.48)     5:26.04 (32.99)
 25 Norris, Victori     GPS-SE            5:27.18                   
                 29.97      1:03.14 (33.17)
        1:36.36 (33.22)     2:09.45 (33.09)
        2:42.59 (33.14)     3:15.01 (32.42)
        3:47.38 (32.37)     4:20.67 (33.29)
        4:54.16 (33.49)     5:27.18 (33.02)
 26 Bittel, Abby K   16 Baylor Varsity-S  5:28.74                   
                 28.36        59.81 (31.45)
        1:32.08 (32.27)     2:05.07 (32.99)
        2:38.77 (33.70)     3:12.77 (34.00)
        3:46.84 (34.07)     4:21.15 (34.31)
        4:55.31 (34.16)     5:28.74 (33.43)
 27 Campbell, Victo  14 RAV-SE            5:31.07                   
                 29.70      1:02.23 (32.53)
        1:35.83 (33.60)     2:09.69 (33.86)
        2:43.20 (33.51)     3:16.87 (33.67)
        3:50.88 (34.01)     4:24.84 (33.96)
        4:58.50 (33.66)     5:31.07 (32.57)
 28 McMahan, Kalie      Farragut-SE       5:32.64                   
                 29.64      1:01.97 (32.33)
        1:35.49 (33.52)     2:09.17 (33.68)
        2:43.10 (33.93)     3:17.25 (34.15)
        3:51.16 (33.91)     4:25.02 (33.86)
        4:58.86 (33.84)     5:32.64 (33.78)
 29 Byrn, Emily A    17 RAV-SE            5:33.07                   
                 29.71      1:02.65 (32.94)
        1:36.17 (33.52)     2:10.02 (33.85)
        2:44.03 (34.01)     3:18.38 (34.35)
        3:52.31 (33.93)     4:26.55 (34.24)
        5:00.52 (33.97)     5:33.07 (32.55)
 30 Martin, Amanda      Farragut-SE       5:33.75                   
                 29.95      1:02.72 (32.77)
        1:36.05 (33.33)     2:10.15 (34.10)
        2:43.98 (33.83)     3:17.70 (33.72)
        3:52.11 (34.41)     4:26.53 (34.42)
        5:01.05 (34.52)     5:33.75 (32.70)
 31 Rasnick, Kaylie     Webb-SE           5:34.12                   
                 28.22        58.67 (30.45)
        1:30.53 (31.86)     2:03.81 (33.28)
        2:38.16 (34.35)     3:12.96 (34.80)
        3:47.87 (34.91)     4:23.35 (35.48)
        4:59.14 (35.79)     5:34.12 (34.98)
 32 Zipperer, Regin  14 SBA-SE            5:34.92                   
                 29.40      1:02.05 (32.65)
        1:35.07 (33.02)     2:08.05 (32.98)
        2:41.48 (33.43)     3:15.74 (34.26)
        3:50.59 (34.85)     4:25.64 (35.05)
        5:00.78 (35.14)     5:34.92 (34.14)
 33 DeSalvo, Katie   15 MHEA-SE           5:35.27                   
                 29.98      1:02.71 (32.73)
        1:36.52 (33.81)     2:11.03 (34.51)
        2:45.07 (34.04)     3:19.27 (34.20)
        3:53.76 (34.49)     4:27.80 (34.04)
        5:01.79 (33.99)     5:35.27 (33.48)
 34 Blackmore, Caro  16 Vikings-SE        5:35.59                   
                 29.77      1:02.23 (32.46)
        1:35.85 (33.62)     2:09.72 (33.87)
        2:43.87 (34.15)     3:18.53 (34.66)
        3:53.83 (35.30)     4:28.60 (34.77)
        5:03.15 (34.55)     5:35.59 (32.44)
 35 Walker, Samanth  15 CAK-SE            5:36.50                   
                 29.73      1:02.55 (32.82)
        1:36.03 (33.48)     2:10.10 (34.07)
        2:44.36 (34.26)     3:18.71 (34.35)
        3:53.19 (34.48)     4:27.68 (34.49)
        5:02.69 (35.01)     5:36.50 (33.81)
 36 Kelly, Megan c   16 Oakland-SE        5:39.36                   
                 31.02      1:04.78 (33.76)
        1:39.25 (34.47)     2:13.44 (34.19)
        2:45.74 (32.30)     3:20.49 (34.75)
        3:55.81 (35.32)     4:30.93 (35.12)
        5:05.72 (34.79)     5:39.36 (33.64)
 37 Ford, Madeline   17 SHHS-SE           5:39.46                   
                 31.32      1:04.88 (33.56)
        1:39.32 (34.44)     2:13.51 (34.19)
        2:47.66 (34.15)     3:22.11 (34.45)
        3:56.27 (34.16)     4:30.97 (34.70)
        5:05.71 (34.74)     5:39.46 (33.75)
 38 Sisler, Hannah   15 Merrol Hyde-SE    5:40.33                   
                 29.05      1:02.58 (33.53)
        1:36.64 (34.06)     2:11.27 (34.63)
        2:46.26 (34.99)     3:21.25 (34.99)
        3:56.68 (35.43)     4:31.77 (35.09)
        5:06.76 (34.99)     5:40.33 (33.57)
 39 Roth, Holly      17 BEST-SE           5:40.40                   
                 29.81      1:01.99 (32.18)
        1:35.10 (33.11)     2:09.39 (34.29)
        2:43.57 (34.18)     3:18.24 (34.67)
        3:53.76 (35.52)     4:29.74 (35.98)
        5:05.81 (36.07)     5:40.40 (34.59)
 40 Jones, Nicole       SMY-SE            5:43.13                   
                 31.25      1:05.78 (34.53)
        1:40.65 (34.87)     2:15.75 (35.10)
        2:50.50 (34.75)     3:25.04 (34.54)
        3:59.80 (34.76)     4:34.52 (34.72)
        5:09.64 (35.12)     5:43.13 (33.49)
 41 Cooney, Kara M   18 SGIS-SE           5:43.35                   
                 29.59      1:02.92 (33.33)
        1:38.09 (35.17)     2:13.21 (35.12)
        2:48.22 (35.01)     3:23.42 (35.20)
        3:58.84 (35.42)     4:34.12 (35.28)
        5:08.93 (34.81)     5:43.35 (34.42)
 42 Hamsley, Susann  14 SGIS-SE           5:43.82                   
                 29.53      1:03.22 (33.69)
        1:38.23 (35.01)     2:13.36 (35.13)
        2:49.06 (35.70)     3:24.44 (35.38)
        4:00.13 (35.69)     4:35.55 (35.42)
        5:10.87 (35.32)     5:43.82 (32.95)
 43 Hall, Tessa R    16 RAV-SE            5:46.39                   
                 31.49      1:05.70 (34.21)
        1:40.11 (34.41)     2:15.05 (34.94)
        2:50.41 (35.36)     3:25.97 (35.56)
        4:01.18 (35.21)     4:36.97 (35.79)
        5:12.04 (35.07)     5:46.39 (34.35)
 44 Kent, Abbie      16 GPS-SE            5:46.66                   
                 31.20      1:05.49 (34.29)
        1:40.20 (34.71)     2:15.14 (34.94)
        2:50.02 (34.88)     3:24.98 (34.96)
        3:59.91 (34.93)     4:34.89 (34.98)
        5:10.47 (35.58)     5:46.66 (36.19)
 45 Gump, Madison    17 LCHS-SE           5:46.85                   
                 30.68      1:04.16 (33.48)
        1:39.15 (34.99)     2:14.13 (34.98)
        2:49.65 (35.52)     3:25.80 (36.15)
        4:01.95 (36.15)     4:37.78 (35.83)
        5:13.51 (35.73)     5:46.85 (33.34)
 46 Tungate, Morgan  16 LEB-SE            5:47.11                   
                 30.10      1:04.14 (34.04)
        1:39.57 (35.43)     2:15.22 (35.65)
        2:50.73 (35.51)     3:26.48 (35.75)
        4:02.11 (35.63)     4:37.95 (35.84)
        5:13.83 (35.88)     5:47.11 (33.28)
 47 Morton, Jade        Webb-SE           5:47.19                   
                 31.08      1:04.94 (33.86)
        1:40.41 (35.47)     2:16.09 (35.68)
        2:51.65 (35.56)     3:27.31 (35.66)
        4:03.29 (35.98)     4:39.01 (35.72)
        5:14.20 (35.19)     5:47.19 (32.99)
 48 Staats, Sara E   16 Bruins Swimming-  5:48.39                   
                 31.57      1:06.64 (35.07)
        1:42.06 (35.42)     2:17.93 (35.87)
        2:53.26 (35.33)     3:28.97 (35.71)
        4:04.18 (35.21)     4:39.50 (35.32)
        5:14.34 (34.84)     5:48.39 (34.05)
 49 Kindy, Catherin  17 RAV-SE            5:49.38                   
                 31.21      1:05.20 (33.99)
        1:40.24 (35.04)     2:15.38 (35.14)
        2:50.70 (35.32)     3:26.37 (35.67)
        4:02.30 (35.93)     4:38.32 (36.02)
        5:14.13 (35.81)     5:49.38 (35.25)
 50 Fitzpatrick, Am  18 SGIS-SE           5:50.02                   
                 31.67      1:06.04 (34.37)
        1:40.62 (34.58)     2:15.69 (35.07)
        2:51.33 (35.64)     3:27.25 (35.92)
        4:03.09 (35.84)     4:39.49 (36.40)
        5:15.41 (35.92)     5:50.02 (34.61)
 51 Foster, Jessica     Stem Gryphon-SE   5:52.25                   
                 30.26      1:04.24 (33.98)
        1:39.79 (35.55)     2:15.37 (35.58)
        2:51.75 (36.38)     3:28.16 (36.41)
        4:04.68 (36.52)     4:41.22 (36.54)
        5:17.67 (36.45)     5:52.25 (34.58)
 52 Scott-McCabe, G  14 Chs Dragons-SE    5:52.84                   
                 30.62      1:04.54 (33.92)
        1:39.97 (35.43)     2:15.21 (35.24)
        2:50.90 (35.69)     3:27.30 (36.40)
        4:03.97 (36.67)     4:40.64 (36.67)
        5:17.30 (36.66)     5:52.84 (35.54)
 53 Nevans, Tigris      GPS-SE            5:52.93                   
                 31.06      1:05.22 (34.16)
        1:40.05 (34.83)     2:16.05 (36.00)
        2:52.33 (36.28)     3:28.40 (36.07)
        4:05.21 (36.81)     4:41.69 (36.48)
        5:18.35 (36.66)     5:52.93 (34.58)
 54 Kellet, Alex     18 Irish-SE          5:55.45                   
                 32.02      1:07.07 (35.05)
        1:42.65 (35.58)     2:18.56 (35.91)
        2:54.57 (36.01)     3:31.09 (36.52)
        4:07.87 (36.78)     4:44.22 (36.35)
        5:20.51 (36.29)     5:55.45 (34.94)
 55 Barker, Katheri  18 BEST-SE           5:55.65                   
                 30.88      1:05.10 (34.22)
        1:39.99 (34.89)     2:15.95 (35.96)
        2:51.87 (35.92)     3:28.27 (36.40)
        4:04.81 (36.54)     4:41.83 (37.02)
        5:19.09 (37.26)     5:55.65 (36.56)
 56 Schenck, Rebecc  16 Bruins Swimming-  5:56.24                   
                 32.75      1:07.95 (35.20)
        1:43.57 (35.62)     2:19.34 (35.77)
        2:55.28 (35.94)     3:31.95 (36.67)
        4:08.26 (36.31)     4:44.85 (36.59)
        5:21.41 (36.56)     5:56.24 (34.83)
 57 Hornsby, Kate       AAK-SE            5:57.36                   
                 29.83      1:04.39 (34.56)
        1:40.57 (36.18)     2:17.17 (36.60)
        2:53.54 (36.37)     3:30.20 (36.66)
        4:07.53 (37.33)     4:45.35 (37.82)
        5:21.87 (36.52)     5:57.36 (35.49)
 58 Anderson, Hanna  15 Merrol Hyde-SE    5:57.63                   
                 31.72      1:07.04 (35.32)
        1:42.00 (34.96)     2:17.86 (35.86)
        2:54.32 (36.46)     3:30.46 (36.14)
        4:07.09 (36.63)     4:43.87 (36.78)
        5:21.08 (37.21)     5:57.63 (36.55)
 59 Hoeg, Megan      14 MJHS-SE           5:58.59                   
                 30.95      1:05.96 (35.01)
        1:42.18 (36.22)     2:18.80 (36.62)
        2:55.54 (36.74)     3:32.53 (36.99)
        4:08.94 (36.41)     4:45.86 (36.92)
        5:23.37 (37.51)     5:58.59 (35.22)
 60 Anderson, Hanna  14 AHS-SE            5:59.22                   
                 32.04      1:07.72 (35.68)
        1:44.64 (36.92)     2:21.83 (37.19)
        2:58.43 (36.60)     3:35.04 (36.61)
        4:12.01 (36.97)     4:48.67 (36.66)
        5:24.95 (36.28)     5:59.22 (34.27)
 61 Luchsinger, Mad     Farragut-SE       5:59.64                   
                 30.78      1:04.53 (33.75)
        1:40.33 (35.80)     2:16.67 (36.34)
        2:54.15 (37.48)     3:31.35 (37.20)
        4:09.10 (37.75)     4:47.05 (37.95)
        5:24.84 (37.79)     5:59.64 (34.80)
 62 Penn, Ashley L   17 Hawks-SE          6:01.51                   
                 32.35      1:07.21 (34.86)
        1:42.76 (35.55)     2:19.13 (36.37)
        2:55.67 (36.54)     3:32.33 (36.66)
        4:09.82 (37.49)     4:47.49 (37.67)
        5:25.04 (37.55)     6:01.51 (36.47)
 63 Steward, Elyssa  16 AHS-SE            6:02.03                   
                 32.85      1:08.57 (35.72)
        1:45.05 (36.48)     2:22.17 (37.12)
        2:58.72 (36.55)     3:36.17 (37.45)
        4:13.08 (36.91)     4:50.20 (37.12)
        5:27.17 (36.97)     6:02.03 (34.86)
 64 Siegel, Isabel      BEST-SE           6:03.22                   
                 31.32      1:05.72 (34.40)
        1:41.30 (35.58)     2:17.74 (36.44)
        2:54.38 (36.64)     3:31.46 (37.08)
        4:09.03 (37.57)     4:47.15 (38.12)
        5:25.54 (38.39)     6:03.22 (37.68)
 65 Dejardins, Laur  15 Hawks-SE          6:03.77                   
                 32.21      1:07.36 (35.15)
        1:43.51 (36.15)     2:20.25 (36.74)
        2:58.05 (37.80)     3:35.46 (37.41)
        4:13.07 (37.61)     4:50.74 (37.67)
        5:28.12 (37.38)     6:03.77 (35.65)
 66 Witte, Madison   18 HS-SE             6:03.87                   
                 32.49      1:08.32 (35.83)
        1:45.37 (37.05)     2:22.51 (37.14)
        2:59.72 (37.21)     3:36.77 (37.05)
        4:13.84 (37.07)     4:50.93 (37.09)
        5:27.71 (36.78)     6:03.87 (36.16)
 67 TeSelle, Natali     Usn Tigers-SE     6:03.99                   
                 31.90      1:06.99 (35.09)
        1:43.79 (36.80)     2:21.09 (37.30)
        2:58.54 (37.45)     3:36.07 (37.53)
        4:13.66 (37.59)     4:52.76 (39.10)
        5:29.08 (36.32)     6:03.99 (34.91)
 68 Schrenker, Erin  17 Vikings-SE        6:04.42                   
                 31.90      1:07.45 (35.55)
        1:44.55 (37.10)     2:22.28 (37.73)
        2:59.98 (37.70)     3:38.18 (38.20)
        4:16.85 (38.67)     4:54.31 (37.46)
        5:31.17 (36.86)     6:04.42 (33.25)
 69 Bartz, Emma      18 HS-SE             6:08.08                   
                 33.04      1:09.33 (36.29)
        1:46.60 (37.27)     2:23.79 (37.19)
        3:01.43 (37.64)     3:38.90 (37.47)
        4:16.77 (37.87)     4:54.46 (37.69)
        5:32.14 (37.68)     6:08.08 (35.94)
 70 Garrabrant, Kat  16 UCHS-SE           6:09.42                   
                 32.69      1:09.65 (36.96)
        1:47.23 (37.58)     2:25.10 (37.87)
        3:02.82 (37.72)     3:39.82 (37.00)
        4:17.74 (37.92)     4:55.94 (38.20)
        5:33.26 (37.32)     6:09.42 (36.16)
 71 DeGennaro, Ashl  15 SHHS-SE           6:09.92                   
                 33.40      1:09.84 (36.44)
        1:46.63 (36.79)     2:24.14 (37.51)
        3:01.61 (37.47)     3:39.37 (37.76)
        4:17.21 (37.84)     4:55.68 (38.47)
        5:33.42 (37.74)     6:09.92 (36.50)
 72 Glarum, Mali K   15 ALCOA-SE          6:10.70                   
                 32.27      1:07.49 (35.22)
        1:44.33 (36.84)     2:21.63 (37.30)
        2:59.51 (37.88)     3:37.70 (38.19)
        4:16.58 (38.88)     4:55.09 (38.51)
        5:34.33 (39.24)     6:10.70 (36.37)
 73 Cobb, Copeland      GPS-SE            6:11.47                   
                 33.41      1:09.84 (36.43)
        1:46.86 (37.02)     2:24.36 (37.50)
        3:02.07 (37.71)     3:39.89 (37.82)
        4:18.15 (38.26)     4:56.26 (38.11)
        5:34.50 (38.24)     6:11.47 (36.97)
 74 Shreve, Christi  16 Berean-SE         6:16.61                   
                 32.99      1:09.96 (36.97)
        1:48.44 (38.48)     2:27.47 (39.03)
        3:07.29 (39.82)     3:46.58 (39.29)
        4:25.66 (39.08)     5:04.16 (38.50)
        5:41.03 (36.87)     6:16.61 (35.58)
 75 Van Patten, Car     Siegel-SE         6:18.04                   
                 33.02      1:09.83 (36.81)
        1:46.74 (36.91)     2:24.48 (37.74)
        3:02.87 (38.39)     3:41.30 (38.43)
        4:20.73 (39.43)     5:00.60 (39.87)
        5:40.04 (39.44)     6:18.04 (38.00)
 76 Weckerly, Cassi  18 Makos-SE          6:21.03                   
                 32.47      1:09.79 (37.32)
        1:48.25 (38.46)     2:26.94 (38.69)
        3:05.89 (38.95)     3:44.87 (38.98)
        4:24.94 (40.07)     5:04.57 (39.63)
        5:44.01 (39.44)     6:21.03 (37.02)

Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         5:37.19  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pinion, Evan     18 BEST-SE           4:36.86    4:24.22 TNQT   
                 23.84        49.39 (25.55)
        1:15.37 (25.98)     1:41.63 (26.26)
        2:08.21 (26.58)     2:35.15 (26.94)
        3:02.45 (27.30)     3:29.74 (27.29)
        3:57.47 (27.73)     4:24.22 (26.75)
  2 McHugh, Sam S    17 Baylor Varsity-S  4:35.12    4:25.97 TNQT   
                 24.17        50.20 (26.03)
        1:16.55 (26.35)     1:43.13 (26.58)
        2:09.85 (26.72)     2:36.92 (27.07)
        3:04.16 (27.24)     3:31.65 (27.49)
        3:59.35 (27.70)     4:25.97 (26.62)
  3 Burns, Hayden M  15 BEST-SE           4:37.91    4:38.56 TNQT   
                 25.45        52.51 (27.06)
        1:19.95 (27.44)     1:47.80 (27.85)
        2:16.04 (28.24)     2:44.58 (28.54)
        3:13.14 (28.56)     3:41.87 (28.73)
        4:10.47 (28.60)     4:38.56 (28.09)
  4 Baker, Christia     Farragut-SE       4:37.91    4:39.54 TNQT   
                 24.70        51.17 (26.47)
        1:18.53 (27.36)     1:46.61 (28.08)
        2:14.74 (28.13)     2:43.52 (28.78)
        3:12.35 (28.83)     3:41.51 (29.16)
        4:10.83 (29.32)     4:39.54 (28.71)
  5 McPherson, Matt     FRA-SE            4:40.11    4:39.72 TNQT   
                 25.54        53.15 (27.61)
        1:21.09 (27.94)     1:49.37 (28.28)
        2:18.00 (28.63)     2:46.59 (28.59)
        3:15.20 (28.61)     3:43.99 (28.79)
        4:12.30 (28.31)     4:39.72 (27.42)
  6 Vidineyev, Arth  17 Bruins Swimming-  4:43.22    4:40.24 TNQT   
                 24.58        51.80 (27.22)
        1:20.19 (28.39)     1:48.96 (28.77)
        2:17.94 (28.98)     2:46.98 (29.04)
        3:15.67 (28.69)     3:44.49 (28.82)
        4:12.97 (28.48)     4:40.24 (27.27)
  7 Lambson, Nick       Farragut-SE       4:40.17    4:42.02 TNQT   
                 24.91        52.50 (27.59)
        1:20.67 (28.17)     1:49.65 (28.98)
        2:18.80 (29.15)     2:47.41 (28.61)
        3:16.36 (28.95)     3:45.12 (28.76)
        4:13.80 (28.68)     4:42.02 (28.22)
  8 Barton, Wil      16 SGIS-SE           4:40.51    4:42.11 TNQT   
                 25.69        53.42 (27.73)
        1:21.71 (28.29)     1:50.15 (28.44)
        2:18.87 (28.72)     2:47.81 (28.94)
        3:16.65 (28.84)     3:46.08 (29.43)
        4:14.72 (28.64)     4:42.11 (27.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hondorf, Loki    17 Wildcats-SE       4:45.02    4:43.53 TNQT   
                 25.24        52.83 (27.59)
        1:21.73 (28.90)     1:51.17 (29.44)
        2:20.57 (29.40)     2:49.96 (29.39)
        3:19.03 (29.07)     3:47.95 (28.92)
        4:16.59 (28.64)     4:43.53 (26.94)
 10 Franklin, Blake  18 MHEA-SE           4:50.71    4:44.70 TNQT   
                 25.30        53.62 (28.32)
        1:22.33 (28.71)     1:51.25 (28.92)
        2:20.30 (29.05)     2:49.25 (28.95)
        3:18.42 (29.17)     3:47.69 (29.27)
        4:16.83 (29.14)     4:44.70 (27.87)
 11 Rusznak, Mark    16 Usn Tigers-SE     4:47.04    4:46.25 TNQT   
                 25.15        52.92 (27.77)
        1:21.71 (28.79)     1:50.96 (29.25)
        2:20.35 (29.39)     2:50.01 (29.66)
        3:19.31 (29.30)     3:48.98 (29.67)
        4:17.97 (28.99)     4:46.25 (28.28)
 12 Cook, Jaron         Webb-SE           4:50.78    4:46.81 TNQT   
                 26.84        55.67 (28.83)
        1:24.71 (29.04)     1:54.32 (29.61)
        2:23.49 (29.17)     2:53.03 (29.54)
        3:21.99 (28.96)     3:50.70 (28.71)
        4:19.28 (28.58)     4:46.81 (27.53)
 13 VanDeren, Ellio  17 Chs Dragons-SE    4:44.47    4:49.13 TNQT   
                 25.43        53.20 (27.77)
        1:21.84 (28.64)     1:51.02 (29.18)
        2:20.19 (29.17)     2:49.43 (29.24)
        3:18.69 (29.26)     3:49.17 (30.48)
        4:19.43 (30.26)     4:49.13 (29.70)
 14 Hayes, Daniel    16 Chs Dragons-SE    4:50.83    4:49.83 TNQT   
                 25.68        54.00 (28.32)
        1:23.33 (29.33)     1:53.28 (29.95)
        2:23.14 (29.86)     2:53.05 (29.91)
        3:23.14 (30.09)     3:53.02 (29.88)
        4:22.07 (29.05)     4:49.83 (27.76)
 15 Schneider, Grig  18 LYNX-SE           4:51.04    4:49.97 TNQT   
                 26.05        53.88 (27.83)
        1:22.42 (28.54)     1:51.47 (29.05)
        2:20.98 (29.51)     2:50.74 (29.76)
        3:20.58 (29.84)     3:50.51 (29.93)
        4:20.45 (29.94)     4:49.97 (29.52)
 16 Hayes, Jamie     15 MCCAL-SE          4:50.57    4:55.23 TNQT   
                 26.80        56.06 (29.26)
        1:25.12 (29.06)     1:54.89 (29.77)
        2:24.74 (29.85)     2:54.60 (29.86)
        3:24.69 (30.09)     3:55.21 (30.52)
        4:25.52 (30.31)     4:55.23 (29.71)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Biller, Christo     HHS-SE            4:51.75                   
                 26.16        54.75 (28.59)
        1:24.14 (29.39)     1:53.81 (29.67)
        2:23.79 (29.98)     2:53.61 (29.82)
        3:23.58 (29.97)     3:53.87 (30.29)
        4:23.27 (29.40)     4:51.75 (28.48)
 18 Barker, Jackson  15 MCCAL-SE          4:54.32                   
                 26.06        54.39 (28.33)
        1:23.90 (29.51)     1:53.77 (29.87)
        2:23.89 (30.12)     2:53.68 (29.79)
        3:23.91 (30.23)     3:54.45 (30.54)
        4:24.72 (30.27)     4:54.32 (29.60)
 19 Weaver, Jordan   17 MHEA-SE           4:54.37                   
                 26.87        56.42 (29.55)
        1:25.87 (29.45)     1:55.55 (29.68)
        2:25.59 (30.04)     2:55.52 (29.93)
        3:25.37 (29.85)     3:55.34 (29.97)
        4:25.45 (30.11)     4:54.37 (28.92)
 20 Wallace, Connor  15 Centenniial-SE    4:54.74                   
                 26.52        56.05 (29.53)
        1:25.69 (29.64)     1:55.72 (30.03)
        2:25.45 (29.73)     2:55.39 (29.94)
        3:25.41 (30.02)     3:55.69 (30.28)
        4:25.71 (30.02)     4:54.74 (29.03)
 21 Pavlichenko, Ar  17 Bruins Swimming-  4:55.52                   
                 26.41        54.83 (28.42)
        1:23.98 (29.15)     1:53.13 (29.15)
        2:23.02 (29.89)     2:53.09 (30.07)
        3:23.46 (30.37)     3:54.01 (30.55)
        4:24.82 (30.81)     4:55.52 (30.70)
 22 Forsythe, Raymo  15 LYNX-SE           4:56.42                   
                 26.57        55.09 (28.52)
        1:24.60 (29.51)     1:54.66 (30.06)
        2:24.64 (29.98)     2:54.49 (29.85)
        3:24.93 (30.44)     3:55.44 (30.51)
        4:26.22 (30.78)     4:56.42 (30.20)
 23 Walz, Scout         Ehs Cyclones-SE   4:56.55                   
                 26.73        56.49 (29.76)
        1:26.97 (30.48)     1:57.14 (30.17)
        2:27.04 (29.90)     2:57.34 (30.30)
        3:27.94 (30.60)     3:58.39 (30.45)
        4:28.02 (29.63)     4:56.55 (28.53)
 24 Houston, Jackso  14 MCCAL-SE          4:58.63                   
                 26.17        54.63 (28.46)
        1:23.75 (29.12)     1:53.13 (29.38)
        2:22.98 (29.85)     2:53.21 (30.23)
        3:24.41 (31.20)     3:55.59 (31.18)
        4:27.43 (31.84)     4:58.63 (31.20)
 25 Clarke, Taylor   13 MCCAL-SE          5:00.40                   
                 26.91        56.35 (29.44)
        1:26.65 (30.30)     1:57.19 (30.54)
        2:27.76 (30.57)     2:58.74 (30.98)
        3:29.72 (30.98)     4:00.63 (30.91)
        4:31.38 (30.75)     5:00.40 (29.02)
 26 Robbins, Matthe  15 MBA-SE            5:01.29                   
                 26.65        55.74 (29.09)
        1:25.51 (29.77)     1:55.99 (30.48)
        2:26.38 (30.39)     2:57.05 (30.67)
        3:28.09 (31.04)     3:59.30 (31.21)
        4:30.91 (31.61)     5:01.29 (30.38)
 27 Van Patten, Cha     Siegel-SE         5:02.72                   
                 27.22        56.86 (29.64)
        1:27.39 (30.53)     1:57.83 (30.44)
        2:28.47 (30.64)     2:59.44 (30.97)
        3:30.56 (31.12)     4:01.73 (31.17)
        4:33.16 (31.43)     5:02.72 (29.56)
 28 Abu Shanab, Sam  14 Riverdale-SE      5:02.79                   
                 26.52        55.74 (29.22)
        1:25.01 (29.27)     1:55.59 (30.58)
        2:26.24 (30.65)     2:58.02 (31.78)
        3:29.21 (31.19)     4:01.28 (32.07)
        4:33.36 (32.08)     5:02.79 (29.43)
 29 Haynes, Jeremy   17 Bol Wildcats-SE   5:03.42                   
                 26.48        55.90 (29.42)
        1:26.04 (30.14)     1:56.47 (30.43)
        2:26.93 (30.46)     2:57.78 (30.85)
        3:29.23 (31.45)     4:00.71 (31.48)
        4:32.21 (31.50)     5:03.42 (31.21)
 30 Patey, Kellon       Usn Tigers-SE     5:03.97                   
                 27.14        56.84 (29.70)
        1:27.12 (30.28)     1:58.07 (30.95)
        2:29.39 (31.32)     3:00.71 (31.32)
        3:32.05 (31.34)     4:03.74 (31.69)
        4:34.90 (31.16)     5:03.97 (29.07)
 31 Skoda, Clay D    15 Bruins Swimming-  5:08.55                   
                 27.42        56.96 (29.54)
        1:27.19 (30.23)     1:58.19 (31.00)
        2:29.87 (31.68)     3:01.55 (31.68)
        3:33.45 (31.90)     4:05.44 (31.99)
        4:37.38 (31.94)     5:08.55 (31.17)
 32 Moseley, Curtis  14 RAV-SE            5:09.87                   
                 28.15        58.22 (30.07)
        1:29.61 (31.39)     2:00.80 (31.19)
        2:32.44 (31.64)     3:04.03 (31.59)
        3:35.88 (31.85)     4:07.44 (31.56)
        4:39.34 (31.90)     5:09.87 (30.53)
 33 Wilson, Peyton   15 SHHS-SE           5:10.34                   
                 28.42        59.45 (31.03)
        1:30.76 (31.31)     2:02.04 (31.28)
        2:33.39 (31.35)     3:05.13 (31.74)
        3:37.06 (31.93)     4:09.14 (32.08)
        4:40.53 (31.39)     5:10.34 (29.81)
 34 Milam, Max          MCCAL-SE          5:11.93                   
                 27.25        57.36 (30.11)
        1:28.27 (30.91)     2:00.27 (32.00)
        2:32.15 (31.88)     3:04.09 (31.94)
        3:36.47 (32.38)     4:09.01 (32.54)
        4:41.33 (32.32)     5:11.93 (30.60)
 35 Evans, Clay a    17 DB-SE             5:12.15                   
                 28.46        58.72 (30.26)
        1:28.89 (30.17)     1:59.61 (30.72)
        2:30.96 (31.35)     3:02.84 (31.88)
        3:34.59 (31.75)     4:07.11 (32.52)
        4:39.67 (32.56)     5:12.15 (32.48)
 36 Nicely, Preston     Stem Gryphon-SE   5:12.64                   
                 28.29        58.56 (30.27)
        1:29.85 (31.29)     2:01.46 (31.61)
        2:32.77 (31.31)     3:04.86 (32.09)
        3:37.21 (32.35)     4:09.86 (32.65)
        4:41.72 (31.86)     5:12.64 (30.92)
 37 Hudson, Brandt   15 Grhs Devils-SE    5:13.37                   
                 26.59        57.53 (30.94)
        1:28.40 (30.87)     2:00.95 (32.55)
        2:33.11 (32.16)     3:05.84 (32.73)
        3:38.43 (32.59)     4:11.57 (33.14)
        4:43.85 (32.28)     5:13.37 (29.52)
 38 Kelly, Jack R    16 CBHS-SE           5:14.23                   
                 28.07        58.80 (30.73)
        1:30.42 (31.62)     2:02.27 (31.85)
        2:34.41 (32.14)     3:06.72 (32.31)
        3:39.64 (32.92)     4:11.62 (31.98)
        4:43.99 (32.37)     5:14.23 (30.24)
 39 Luther, Evan H   16 Vikings-SE        5:14.89                   
                 26.97        57.09 (30.12)
        1:28.09 (31.00)     1:59.56 (31.47)
        2:31.33 (31.77)     3:03.32 (31.99)
        3:36.67 (33.35)     4:09.43 (32.76)
        4:42.66 (33.23)     5:14.89 (32.23)
 40 Bond, Addison    15 Irish-SE          5:16.75                   
                 28.86      1:00.33 (31.47)
        1:32.00 (31.67)     2:04.41 (32.41)
        2:36.80 (32.39)     3:08.98 (32.18)
        3:41.33 (32.35)     4:13.32 (31.99)
        4:45.86 (32.54)     5:16.75 (30.89)
 41 Raymond, Gus     17 Makos-SE          5:17.32                   
                 28.10        59.50 (31.40)
        1:32.01 (32.51)     2:04.99 (32.98)
        2:37.71 (32.72)     3:10.04 (32.33)
        3:42.55 (32.51)     4:15.14 (32.59)
        4:47.12 (31.98)     5:17.32 (30.20)
 42 Byrd, Jake T     14 RAV-SE            5:17.78                   
                 29.68      1:01.04 (31.36)
        1:32.81 (31.77)     2:05.69 (32.88)
        2:38.01 (32.32)     3:10.04 (32.03)
        3:42.09 (32.05)     4:14.48 (32.39)
        4:46.98 (32.50)     5:17.78 (30.80)
 43 Bryant, John      8 MCCAL-SE          5:18.26                   
                 29.46      1:01.37 (31.91)
        1:33.46 (32.09)     2:05.32 (31.86)
        2:37.58 (32.26)     3:09.98 (32.40)
        3:42.35 (32.37)     4:15.12 (32.77)
        4:47.33 (32.21)     5:18.26 (30.93)
 44 Carpenter, Ryan  14 MBA-SE            5:19.00                   
                 28.54      1:00.38 (31.84)
        1:32.64 (32.26)     2:05.33 (32.69)
        2:38.54 (33.21)     3:11.19 (32.65)
        3:44.13 (32.94)     4:16.59 (32.46)
        4:48.32 (31.73)     5:19.00 (30.68)
 45 Osteen, Nichola  15 Bruins Swimming-  5:20.04                   
                 27.60        57.79 (30.19)
        1:29.09 (31.30)     2:01.14 (32.05)
        2:33.85 (32.71)     3:06.50 (32.65)
                                4:13.80 ( )
        4:47.53 (33.73)     5:20.04 (32.51)
 46 Torgersen, Torg  16 Erhs Indians-SE   5:21.98                   
                 27.56        57.95 (30.39)
        1:30.30 (32.35)     2:03.06 (32.76)
        2:36.16 (33.10)     3:09.68 (33.52)
        3:43.31 (33.63)     4:17.36 (34.05)
        4:51.05 (33.69)     5:21.98 (30.93)
 47 Keil, Drew J     15 LEB-SE            5:22.63                   
                 27.14        58.14 (31.00)
        1:30.87 (32.73)     2:04.21 (33.34)
        2:37.46 (33.25)     3:11.20 (33.74)
        3:44.92 (33.72)     4:18.97 (34.05)
        4:52.21 (33.24)     5:22.63 (30.42)
 48 Fischer, Cole H  15 Fhs Rebels-SE     5:22.71                   
                 29.16      1:02.23 (33.07)
        1:34.26 (32.03)     2:07.15 (32.89)
        2:40.09 (32.94)     3:13.68 (33.59)
        3:46.36 (32.68)     4:19.38 (33.02)
        4:52.27 (32.89)     5:22.71 (30.44)
 49 Betts, Sam P     16 Oakland-SE        5:23.20                   
                 28.50        59.20 (30.70)
        1:31.34 (32.14)     2:03.86 (32.52)
        2:36.81 (32.95)     3:10.04 (33.23)
        3:43.21 (33.17)     4:16.75 (33.54)
        4:50.45 (33.70)     5:23.20 (32.75)
 50 Tidwell, Jake    15 West High School  5:23.24                   
                 28.36      1:00.27 (31.91)
        1:32.94 (32.67)     2:05.67 (32.73)
        2:38.76 (33.09)     3:12.36 (33.60)
        3:45.62 (33.26)     4:19.31 (33.69)
        4:52.80 (33.49)     5:23.24 (30.44)
 51 Jennings, Harri  15 MCCAL-SE          5:24.46                   
                 29.32      1:01.30 (31.98)
        1:33.81 (32.51)     2:07.07 (33.26)
        2:40.24 (33.17)     3:13.43 (33.19)
        3:46.54 (33.11)     4:20.02 (33.48)
        4:52.94 (32.92)     5:24.46 (31.52)
 52 Broyles, Evan       DB-SE             5:26.49                   
                 29.15      1:00.28 (31.13)
        1:32.50 (32.22)     2:05.36 (32.86)
        2:38.88 (33.52)     3:13.09 (34.21)
        3:47.33 (34.24)     4:20.92 (33.59)
        4:54.23 (33.31)     5:26.49 (32.26)
 53 Moseley, Jacob   17 Vikings-SE        5:26.72                   
                 27.54        58.73 (31.19)
        1:31.61 (32.88)     2:04.77 (33.16)
        2:38.54 (33.77)     3:12.12 (33.58)
        3:46.24 (34.12)     4:20.45 (34.21)
        4:54.51 (34.06)     5:26.72 (32.21)
 54 Fitzhenry, Seam  16 MUS-SE            5:28.50                   
                 30.40      1:03.60 (33.20)
        1:36.64 (33.04)     2:09.47 (32.83)
        2:42.82 (33.35)     3:16.75 (33.93)
        3:50.95 (34.20)     4:23.51 (32.56)
        4:55.86 (32.35)     5:28.50 (32.64)
 55 Crum, Owen A     15 MCCAL-SE          5:30.78                   
                 29.74      1:01.70 (31.96)
        1:34.84 (33.14)     2:08.24 (33.40)
        2:41.87 (33.63)     3:16.08 (34.21)
        3:50.01 (33.93)     4:23.82 (33.81)
        4:57.93 (34.11)     5:30.78 (32.85)
 56 Snead, Stetson   15 FCHS-SE           5:31.01                   
                 29.19      1:02.38 (33.19)
        1:36.26 (33.88)     2:10.62 (34.36)
        2:44.83 (34.21)     3:18.42 (33.59)
        3:52.27 (33.85)     4:26.72 (34.45)
        5:00.05 (33.33)     5:31.01 (30.96)
 57 Bracey, Spencer  14 SHHS-SE           5:31.79                   
                 29.23      1:01.57 (32.34)
        1:34.27 (32.70)     2:08.33 (34.06)
        2:42.06 (33.73)     3:16.01 (33.95)
        3:49.97 (33.96)     4:24.53 (34.56)
        4:59.41 (34.88)     5:31.79 (32.38)
 58 McCrory, Jacob   15 Station Camp-SE   5:32.64                   
                 29.76      1:02.23 (32.47)
        1:35.07 (32.84)     2:08.94 (33.87)
        2:42.67 (33.73)     3:16.95 (34.28)
        3:51.57 (34.62)     4:25.68 (34.11)
        4:59.98 (34.30)     5:32.64 (32.66)
 59 Sun, Kevin       16 Chs Dragons-SE    5:32.72                   
                 28.39      1:00.13 (31.74)
        1:32.46 (32.33)     2:06.01 (33.55)
        2:39.61 (33.60)     3:13.53 (33.92)
        3:48.44 (34.91)     4:23.19 (34.75)
        4:58.67 (35.48)     5:32.72 (34.05)
 60 Taylor, Colton   14 Vikings-SE        5:32.80                   
                 29.56      1:00.71 (31.15)
        1:34.20 (33.49)     2:08.39 (34.19)
        2:42.50 (34.11)     3:17.17 (34.67)
        3:51.95 (34.78)     4:26.38 (34.43)
        5:00.67 (34.29)     5:32.80 (32.13)
 61 Harry, Matthew   17 Fhs Rebels-SE     5:33.65                   
                 30.28      1:02.80 (32.52)
        1:36.34 (33.54)     2:10.07 (33.73)
        2:44.73 (34.66)     3:19.81 (35.08)
        3:54.08 (34.27)     4:27.90 (33.82)
        5:01.49 (33.59)     5:33.65 (32.16)
 62 Wong, Clarence   17 BEST-SE           5:33.91                   
                 30.87      1:03.25 (32.38)
        1:35.96 (32.71)     2:09.15 (33.19)
        2:42.84 (33.69)     3:16.77 (33.93)
        3:50.46 (33.69)     4:24.92 (34.46)
        5:00.16 (35.24)     5:33.91 (33.75)
 63 Looney, Blake B  16 Vikings-SE        5:33.96                   
                 29.91      1:03.03 (33.12)
        1:36.26 (33.23)     2:09.61 (33.35)
        2:42.71 (33.10)     3:16.46 (33.75)
        3:51.05 (34.59)     4:25.83 (34.78)
        5:00.16 (34.33)     5:33.96 (33.80)
 64 Thompson, Walke  17 MUS-SE            5:34.35                   
                 29.32      1:02.40 (33.08)
        1:35.27 (32.87)     2:06.43 (31.16)
        2:41.90 (35.47)     3:16.09 (34.19)
        3:50.38 (34.29)     4:25.80 (35.42)
        5:00.27 (34.47)     5:34.35 (34.08)
 65 King, Jake          Notre Dame-SE     5:35.23                   
                 29.76      1:02.64 (32.88)
        1:37.06 (34.42)     2:11.87 (34.81)
        2:46.63 (34.76)     3:20.90 (34.27)
        3:55.04 (34.14)     4:29.92 (34.88)
        5:03.49 (33.57)     5:35.23 (31.74)
 66 Martin, Clark A  15 Riverdale-SE      5:39.84                   
                 30.15      1:02.46 (32.31)
        1:36.71 (34.25)     2:10.77 (34.06)
        2:45.13 (34.36)     3:19.54 (34.41)
        3:53.97 (34.43)     4:30.27 (36.30)
        5:06.51 (36.24)     5:39.84 (33.33)
 67 Duncan, Will     18 Hhst-SE           5:43.54                   
                 29.96      1:02.82 (32.86)
        1:36.03 (33.21)     2:09.91 (33.88)
        2:45.46 (35.55)     3:21.08 (35.62)
        3:56.88 (35.80)     4:32.71 (35.83)
        5:08.35 (35.64)     5:43.54 (35.19)
 68 Johnson, Mark    17 THS-SE            6:00.60                   
                 28.36      1:01.95 (33.59)
        1:35.49 (33.54)     2:11.23 (35.74)
        2:47.99 (36.76)     3:26.12 (38.13)
        4:05.07 (38.95)     4:44.29 (39.22)
        5:22.57 (38.28)     6:00.60 (38.03)
 -- Catron, Reese D  15 West High School     DFS                    

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Baylor Varsity-SE  ''A''        1:36.40    1:33.05        
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17       2) Roman, Bree M 17             
     3) Peiffer, Hannah M 18          4) John-Williams, Kimberlee C 18
                 22.76        45.92 (23.16)
        1:09.56 (23.64)     1:33.05 (23.49)
  2 HH-SE  ''A''                    1:38.01    1:37.77        
     1) Stinson, Elizabeth 16         2) Beuter, Kate K 17            
     3) Frost, Riley 16               4) Pilkinton, Sophie A 16       
                 24.88        49.78 (24.90)
        1:14.16 (24.38)     1:37.77 (23.61)
  3 Hawks-SE  ''A''                 1:38.65    1:38.00        
     1) Elam, Kelsey E 18             2) Monnin, Kendra J 17          
     3) Aycock, Courtney T 16         4) Darby, Ashley E 15           
                 25.09        49.81 (24.72)
        1:13.98 (24.17)     1:38.00 (24.02)
  4 SHHS-SE  ''A''                  1:39.00    1:38.18        
     1) Wilson, Tessa M 17            2) Jennings, Marlee J 17        
     3) Kudialis, Heather A 14        4) Green, Jessica K 15          
                 24.27        49.01 (24.74)
        1:13.77 (24.76)     1:38.18 (24.41)
  5 Bruins Swimming-SE  ''A''       1:39.82    1:40.01        
     1) Wingo, Jessica F 15           2) Colaberdino, Paige E 15      
     3) Wenzler, Ellie E 17           4) Klinsky, Logan M 17          
                 24.61        49.55 (24.94)
        1:15.20 (25.65)     1:40.01 (24.81)
  6 GPS-SE  ''A''                   1:41.91    1:40.29        
     1) Myers, Kristen                2) LaRochelle, Susanna          
     3) Holsomback, Brianne 15        4) Doi, Mimi                    
                 24.63        49.22 (24.59)
        1:15.01 (25.79)     1:40.29 (25.28)
  7 Farragut-SE  ''A''              1:41.88    1:40.43        
     1) Ksarjian, Kristina            2) Bao, Sharon                  
     3) Gitto, Elizabeth              4) Stephens, Maddie             
                 25.18        49.63 (24.45)
        1:15.78 (26.15)     1:40.43 (24.65)
  8 Irish-SE  ''A''                 1:41.43    1:40.99        
     1) Gilbertson, Ali 18            2) Connolly, Marisa 18          
     3) Fortune, Lucy 17              4) Gettlefinger, Caroline 17    
                 25.05        50.39 (25.34)
        1:15.90 (25.51)     1:40.99 (25.09)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Vikings-SE  ''A''               1:43.14    1:41.87        
     1) Fox, Katie A 16               2) Schrenker, Allie K 15        
     3) Blackmore, Caroline 16        4) Mathes, Blakeleigh P 17      
                 24.98        50.94 (25.96)
        1:16.33 (25.39)     1:41.87 (25.54)
 10 SCA-SE  ''A''                   1:42.12    1:42.03        
     1) Cole, Caroline                2) McCulla, Keely               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Kasey            4) Cole, Kathryn                
                 25.74        51.21 (25.47)
        1:17.07 (25.86)     1:42.03 (24.96)
 11 CAK-SE  ''A''                   1:42.63    1:42.46        
     1) Love, Lauren E 17             2) Keller, Ashley L 17          
     3) Walker, Samantha E 15         4) Stansberry, Margaret E 16    
                 25.19        51.31 (26.12)
        1:17.73 (26.42)     1:42.46 (24.73)
 12 Oakland-SE  ''A''               1:42.06    1:43.10        
     1) Grensing, Aubrey m 17         2) Roland, Ashley C 16          
     3) Kelly, Megan c 16             4) Massaro, Lainey E 16         
                 25.77        52.19 (26.42)
        1:18.13 (25.94)     1:43.10 (24.97)
 13 Maryville-SE  ''A''             1:43.95    1:43.15        
     1) Gardner, Mallory 15           2) Graumann, Logan 16           
     3) Smith, Mikaela                4) Snell, Julia 16              
                 25.37        49.23 (23.86)
        1:16.79 (27.56)     1:43.15 (26.36)
 14 SMS-SE  ''A''                   1:43.22    1:43.40        
     1) Matthews, Lynley T 16         2) Kaltenborn, Caroline G 17    
     3) Kaltenborn, Diana 15          4) MacQueen, Alison L 15        
                 25.57        52.37 (26.80)
        1:18.94 (26.57)     1:43.40 (24.46)
 15 JPII-SE  ''A''                  1:44.33    1:45.50        
     1) Kolbe, Maddie 16              2) Scheriger, Paige 16          
     3) Riley, Allie 15               4) Brau, Sarah 14               
                 25.88        51.40 (25.52)
        1:17.29 (25.89)     1:45.50 (28.21)
 -- BEST-SE  ''A''                  1:43.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lowe, Abby 17                 2) Campbell, Erica              
     3) Roth, Holly 17                4) Starnes, Samantha 17         
                 25.82        52.52 (26.70)
        1:18.69 (26.17)          DQ (23.92)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 RAV-SE  ''A''                   1:44.74                   
     1) Baxter, Emmy 15               2) Byrn, Emily A 17             
     3) Kimmet, Danielle N 16         4) Campbell, Victoria 14        
                 26.59        53.00 (26.41)
        1:18.77 (25.77)     1:44.74 (25.97)
 18 Chs Dragons-SE  ''A''           1:45.88                   
     1) Cagna, Caitlin 15             2) Carley, Bowers 15            
     3) Scott-McCabe, Giovanna 14     4) Kelly, Erin 15               
                 25.89        53.19 (27.30)
        1:20.76 (27.57)     1:45.88 (25.12)
 19 Makos-SE  ''A''                 1:45.93                   
     1) Smith, Theresa M 17           2) Allen, Emory 15              
     3) Allen, Brooke 17              4) Browne, Hailey A 18          
                 27.59        53.78 (26.19)
        1:19.95 (26.17)     1:45.93 (25.98)
 20 Webb-SE  ''A''                  1:46.20                   
     1) Rasnick, Kaylie               2) Morton, Jade                 
     3) Wang, Camilla                 4) Sapp, Rachel                 
                 26.40        52.94 (26.54)
        1:19.29 (26.35)     1:46.20 (26.91)
 21 ENHS-SE  ''A''                  1:46.82                   
     1) McEvoy, Katelyn               2) Horton, Tierra               
     3) Loh, Sage                     4) Fohl, Kristen                
                 25.41        52.35 (26.94)
        1:19.89 (27.54)     1:46.82 (26.93)
 22 BA-SE  ''A''                    1:47.17                   
     1) Lee, Caroline 17              2) Gottschalk, Jordan 18        
     3) Gibbons, Elizabeth 15         4) Friday, Bekah 14             
                 27.15        54.55 (27.40)
        1:21.76 (27.21)     1:47.17 (25.41)
 23 Chs-SE  ''A''                   1:47.23                   
     1) Jones, Abigail A 16           2) Borst, Lauren 14             
     3) Borst, Meredith 14            4) Kelley, Marlene 16           
                 26.98        54.59 (27.61)
        1:22.22 (27.63)     1:47.23 (25.01)
 24 Wildcats-SE  ''A''              1:47.42                   
     1) O''Neil, Kathleen 16           2) Rogers, Sarah Kate 15        
     3) Johnson, Lois 17              4) Gallmeier, Elisabeth 14      
                 27.86        54.82 (26.96)
        1:22.12 (27.30)     1:47.42 (25.30)
 25 Berean-SE  ''A''                1:47.47                   
     1) Lewis, Melanie 16             2) Hinsley, Abbie G 14          
     3) Henley, Clara 18              4) Goss, Lydia 17               
                 27.44        54.58 (27.14)
        1:21.42 (26.84)     1:47.47 (26.05)
 26 MHEA-SE  ''A''                  1:48.07                   
     1) Berry, Maggie E 17            2) DeSalvo, Katie J 15          
     3) Pritchard, Sara Beth E 15     4) Lies, Rachel V 17            
                 26.47        53.77 (27.30)
        1:22.60 (28.83)     1:48.07 (25.47)
 27 HOU-SE  ''A''                   1:48.56                   
     1) Frohlich, Gabby V 16          2) Hamilton, Kia N 17           
     3) Treas, Taylor C 17            4) Meyers, Ashley J 14          
                 28.43        55.19 (26.76)
        1:21.88 (26.69)     1:48.56 (26.68)
 28 SGIS-SE  ''A''                  1:48.91                   
     1) Cannon, Caroline 16           2) Head, Chandler 17            
     3) Cooney, Kara M 18             4) Hamsley, Susanna J 14        
                 27.03        54.72 (27.69)
        1:21.95 (27.23)     1:48.91 (26.96)
 29 HS-SE  ''A''                    1:48.99                   
     1) Meloni, Ceil 18               2) Martin, Koai 16              
     3) Wade, Caroline 15             4) Freeburg, Elise 18           
                 27.28        56.52 (29.24)
        1:23.27 (26.75)     1:48.99 (25.72)
 30 Fhs Rebels-SE  ''A''            1:49.22                   
     1) Taylor, McCall 17             2) Minucci, Julia 16            
     3) McCabe, Maggie 18             4) Colombo, Zoe 15              
                 27.53        54.93 (27.40)
        1:22.11 (27.18)     1:49.22 (27.11)
 31 Father Ryan-SE  ''A''           1:49.41                   
     1) Shinar, Audrey 15             2) Gafford, Samantha 14         
     3) Gabel, Reilly 13              4) Johnson, Claire 14           
                 27.22        54.18 (26.96)
        1:22.12 (27.94)     1:49.41 (27.29)
 32 Sevier County-SE  ''A''         1:49.43                   
     1) Horne, Chandler L 15          2) Walker, Morgan               
     3) Bryan, Sarah K 18             4) Burnett, Natalie K 17        
                 26.86        56.58 (29.72)
        1:24.96 (28.38)     1:49.43 (24.47)
 33 Hhst-SE  ''A''                  1:49.50                   
     1) Cox, Kyla 17                  2) Durham, Ashley M 16          
     3) Cannon, Kristen 14            4) Seaman, Kara 18              
                 27.15        55.43 (28.28)
        1:22.76 (27.33)     1:49.50 (26.74)
 34 MJHS-SE  ''A''                  1:49.87                   
     1) Hoeg, Megan 14                2) Owens, Stephanie 16          
     3) Anderson, Shelby 16           4) Johnson, Carrie 15           
                 28.87        57.37 (28.50)
        1:25.89 (28.52)     1:49.87 (23.98)
 35 FCHS-SE  ''A''                  1:51.28                   
     1) Cortazzo, Michael M 14        2) Wilkinson, Sydni L 16        
     3) Taylor, Jocelyn R 16          4) Cline, Gillian R 15          
                 29.49        57.07 (27.58)
        1:25.26 (28.19)     1:51.28 (26.02)
 36 West High School-SE  ''A''      1:51.52                   
     1) Brandt, Lane B 15             2) Deck, Olivia 16              
     3) Seidner, Lily 15              4) Banick, Kate E 18            
                 28.39        56.41 (28.02)
        1:24.57 (28.16)     1:51.52 (26.95)
 37 Riverdale-SE  ''A''             1:52.09                   
     1) Tudor, Megan E 14             2) Hines, Emily E 15            
     3) Clark, Camryn 14              4) Jones, Rachel L 17           
                 27.81        55.78 (27.97)
        1:24.24 (28.46)     1:52.09 (27.85)
 38 Notre Dame-SE  ''A''            1:53.57                   
     1) Haywood, Bridget              2) Rutledge, Alex               
     3) Thomas, Sarah                 4) Cahill, Niamh                
                 28.53        57.90 (29.37)
        1:28.72 (30.82)     1:53.57 (24.85)
 39 Wchs Wildcats-SE  ''A''         1:54.66                   
     1) Gebhardt, Jasmine             2) King, Hannah                 
     3) Burkett, Elizabeth A 17       4) Glass, Autumn B 16           
                 30.69        59.14 (28.45)
        1:27.46 (28.32)     1:54.66 (27.20)
 40 Beech High Schoo-SE  ''A''      1:56.30                   
     1) McGee, Kaylee A 17            2) Franks, Maggie R 15          
     3) Fields, Reilly K 14           4) Stone, Jacquelyn I 15        
                 28.86        59.05 (30.19)
        1:29.34 (30.29)     1:56.30 (26.96)
 41 Siegel-SE  ''A''                1:56.60                   
     1) Check, Rachel                 2) Gray, Abigail                
     3) Russell, Jelisey              4) Van Patten, Caroline         
                 29.13      1:06.36 (37.23)
        1:27.67 (21.31)     1:56.60 (28.93)
 42 AHS-SE  ''A''                   1:58.12                   
     1) Steward, Elyssa N 16          2) Thrasher, Sara L 15          
     3) Anderson, Hannah G 14         4) Fritz, Emily P 15            
                 28.67        58.94 (30.27)
        1:28.16 (29.22)     1:58.12 (29.96)
 -- Bruins Swimming-SE  ''B''       1:49.50         X         
     1) Wingo, Addyson 16             2) Waller, Carissa M 17         
     3) Phillips, Sierra S 16         4) Hurlock, Sarah Catherine C 16
                 26.91        54.49 (27.58)
        1:23.55 (29.06)     1:49.50 (25.95)
 -- SHHS-SE  ''B''                  1:49.35         X         
     1) Ford, Chloe G 14              2) Belcher, Lauren M 15         
     3) Hornsey, Hannah M 16          4) Maynor, Lesley               
                 27.98        54.27 (26.29)
        1:22.56 (28.29)     1:49.35 (26.79)
 -- RAV-SE  ''B''                   1:56.02         X         
     1) Malchow, Maria 15             2) Hall, Tessa R 16             
     3) Kindy, Catherine 17           4) Hazen, Mady A 17             
                 29.11        59.65 (30.54)
        1:27.97 (28.32)     1:56.02 (28.05)
 -- Baylor Varsity-SE  ''B''        1:39.67         X         
     1) Stovall, Maggie R 15          2) Pierce, Maggie M 14          
     3) Boone, Caroline H 16          4) Lochmaier, Emeline C 17      
                 24.71        49.73 (25.02)
        1:14.90 (25.17)     1:39.67 (24.77)
 -- Farragut-SE  ''B''              1:47.20         X         
     1) Atkins, Sara                  2) Kuhn, Colby                  
     3) Blankenburg, Avery            4) Gross, Nora                  
                 27.13        54.01 (26.88)
        1:21.01 (27.00)     1:47.20 (26.19)
 -- Hawks-SE  ''B''                 1:46.30         X         
     1) Barnes, Carolyn E 16          2) Embury, Sydney 14            
     3) White, Ally A 14              4) Vander Sluis, Abbey A 15     
                 25.89        52.91 (27.02)
        1:19.25 (26.34)     1:46.30 (27.05)
 -- HH-SE  ''B''                    1:48.42         X         
     1) Capizzi, Kathryn M 15         2) Porter, Lacey 18             
     3) Flynn, Bailey K 14            4) Kennon, Isabel 15            
                 26.53        54.26 (27.73)
        1:22.31 (28.05)     1:48.42 (26.11)
 -- GPS-SE  ''B''                   1:48.42         X         
     1) Caughman, Chloe               2)                              
     3) Arnold, Emily 15              4) Ward, Katherine              
                 28.87        55.24 (26.37)
        1:21.89 (26.65)     1:48.42 (26.53)
 -- HHS-SE  ''A''                       DQ                    
     1) Been, Olivia                  2) Loftis, Emily                
     3) Cooksey, Lauren               4) Dana, Bella                  
                 25.27        50.58 (25.31)
        1:18.54 (27.96)          DQ (28.86)
 -- Irish-SE  ''B''                     DQ          X         
     1) Cortese, Mary R 16            2) Taylor, Melinda 15           
     3) Gaylor, Haley 15              4) Dinwiddie, Martha 18         
                 27.77        55.00 (27.23)
        1:22.28 (27.28)          DQ (26.42)

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Baylor Varsity-SE  ''A''        1:26.35    1:24.37        
     1) Kaliszak, Luke J 17           2) Selby, Christian A 15        
     3) Tynes, Dustin E 16            4) Hinson, Chandler S 17        
                 21.23        42.26 (21.03)
        1:03.67 (21.41)     1:24.37 (20.70)
  2 MBA-SE  ''A''                   1:26.09    1:24.53        
     1) Dobbs, Andrew 17              2) Ramsden, Tate 17             
     3) Werkhaven, Falkner 17         4) Dobbs, Chatham 15            
                 21.52        42.72 (21.20)
        1:04.62 (21.90)     1:24.53 (19.91)
  3 BEST-SE  ''A''                  1:27.99    1:26.91        
     1) Graham, Cole 18               2) Yeo, Nicholas 17             
     3) Burns, Hayden M 15            4) Kerr, Will                   
                 21.94        43.73 (21.79)
        1:05.57 (21.84)     1:26.91 (21.34)
  4 SHHS-SE  ''A''                  1:27.66    1:27.16        
     1) Chang, Daniel W 14            2) Mills, Tyler D 17            
     3) Cathers, Evan M 16            4) Robbins, Clay Y 16           
                 22.37        42.72 (20.35)
        1:05.32 (22.60)     1:27.16 (21.84)
  5 Farragut-SE  ''A''              1:28.86    1:27.85        
     1) Schechter, Sam                2) Glafenhein, Chris            
     3) Johnson, Tyler                4) Lambson, Nick                
                 21.77        43.93 (22.16)
        1:06.07 (22.14)     1:27.85 (21.78)
  6 Webb-SE  ''A''                  1:28.17    1:28.15        
     1) Callaway, Liam                2) Thomas, Adam                 
     3) Parker, Sam                   4) Myhre, John                  
                 23.02        44.22 (21.20)
        1:07.27 (23.05)     1:28.15 (20.88)
  7 Father Ryan-SE  ''A''           1:28.81    1:28.28        
     1) Hodge, Cooper 15              2) O''Bryan, Conor 18            
     3) Donnelly, Eamonn 14           4) Johnstone, Logan 18          
                 22.21        43.69 (21.48)
        1:07.30 (23.61)     1:28.28 (20.98)
  8 Bruins Swimming-SE  ''A''       1:29.14    1:29.22        
     1) Vidineyev, Arthur K 17        2) Pavlichenko, Artyom D 17     
     3) Driver, Zach H 18             4) Turney, Harrison 17          
                 22.52        44.65 (22.13)
        1:07.21 (22.56)     1:29.22 (22.01)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 MUS-SE  ''A''                   1:29.84    1:28.44        
     1) Brooksbank, Thornton 17       2) Tabor, Sherman 16            
     3) Keel, Henry 14                4) Jakstas, Nedas 17            
                 22.38        44.38 (22.00)
        1:06.32 (21.94)     1:28.44 (22.12)
 10 MCCAL-SE  ''A''                 1:29.94    1:29.55        
     1) Danks, Trey 13                2) Sohn, Dennis 9               
     3) Ransom, JonPat 12             4) Parker, Simon                
                 23.07        44.99 (21.92)
        1:07.38 (22.39)     1:29.55 (22.17)
 11 Oakland-SE  ''A''               1:31.61    1:30.53        
     1) Rogers, Trent J 18            2) Kelly, Patrick J 14          
     3) Massaro, Hank N 17            4) Leskinen, Eli P 16           
                 22.87        45.68 (22.81)
        1:08.14 (22.46)     1:30.53 (22.39)
 12 Irish-SE  ''A''                 1:31.30    1:30.83        
     1) Connolly, Derek 16            2) Bond, Addison 15             
     3) Dovgan, Matt 15               4) Connolly, Alec 14            
                 22.37        45.36 (22.99)
        1:08.78 (23.42)     1:30.83 (22.05)
 13 MHEA-SE  ''A''                  1:31.79    1:31.18        
     1) Franklin, Lucas B 16          2) Stelling, Garrett T 16       
     3) Fluker, Ivan 16               4) Weaver, Jordan A 17          
                 23.05        45.63 (22.58)
        1:09.27 (23.64)     1:31.18 (21.91)
 14 Chs Dragons-SE  ''A''           1:30.60    1:31.26        
     1) Fay, Brian 18                 2) Briant, Nate 18              
     3) Hayes, Daniel 16              4) VanDeren, Elliot 17          
                 22.90        46.40 (23.50)
        1:08.72 (22.32)     1:31.26 (22.54)
 15 CAK-SE  ''A''                   1:31.85    1:31.59        
     1) Cates, Pete M 17              2) Ragland, Jamie 15            
     3) Carroll, Forrest H 18         4) Higgins, Walker 15           
                 24.03        46.12 (22.09)
        1:10.17 (24.05)     1:31.59 (21.42)
 16 Berean-SE  ''A''                1:31.50    1:31.74        
     1) Goss, Jonathan D 15           2) Hartman, Daniel 17           
     3) Lewis, James 16               4) Hinsley, J T T 16            
                 23.36        46.55 (23.19)
        1:09.46 (22.91)     1:31.74 (22.28)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 Notre Dame-SE  ''A''            1:33.57                   
     1) Crumpler, Ryan                2) King, Jake                   
     3) Thomas, Andrew                4) Debarge, Will                
                 23.92        48.51 (24.59)
        1:11.53 (23.02)     1:33.57 (22.04)
 18 Usn Tigers-SE  ''A''            1:34.14                   
     1) Ng, Nicholas D 17             2) Hahnemann, Anders 18         
     3) Doak, William 18              4) Patey, Kellon                
                 23.19        46.84 (23.65)
        1:10.44 (23.60)     1:34.14 (23.70)
 19 Riverdale-SE  ''A''             1:34.71                   
     1) Abu Shanab, Samad T 14        2) Higgins, Dylan G 18          
     3) Baker, Ian M 18               4) Garrett, Blake S 18          
                 23.94        46.69 (22.75)
        1:10.52 (23.83)     1:34.71 (24.19)
 20 Vikings-SE  ''A''               1:34.85                   
     1) McCarty, Justin 16            2) Johnson, Morgan C 15         
     3) Luther, Evan H 16             4) Moseley, Jacob 17            
                 22.72        46.81 (24.09)
        1:10.75 (23.94)     1:34.85 (24.10)
 21 Grhs Devils-SE  ''A''           1:35.33                   
     1) Ward, Clay J 17               2) Fletcher, Ethan G 16         
     3) Hudson, Brandt H 15           4) Hudson, Coy A 17             
                 23.97        47.84 (23.87)
        1:11.83 (23.99)     1:35.33 (23.50)
 22 FRA-SE  ''A''                   1:35.45                   
     1) McPherson, Matt               2) Cash, Joe                    
     3) Koenig, Mitchell              4) Fossee, Philip 18            
                 22.85        48.83 (25.98)
        1:13.94 (25.11)     1:35.45 (21.51)
 23 Hhst-SE  ''A''                  1:36.14                   
     1) Duncan, Will 18               2) Hardin, Tucker 14            
     3) Smith, Quinn A 15             4) Eldreth, Kent 18             
                 25.04        50.30 (25.26)
        1:14.13 (23.83)     1:36.14 (22.01)
 24 Hume-Fogg-SE  ''A''             1:36.15                   
     1) Horner, Nate 17               2) Crenshaw, John Franklin 16   
     3) Cooper, Simon 15              4) Schott, Cole 17              
                 24.07        47.59 (23.52)
        1:13.52 (25.93)     1:36.15 (22.63)
 25 Wchs Wildcats-SE  ''A''         1:36.47                   
     1) Groom, Caleb J 17             2) Rawls, Eli C 15              
     3) Leckenby, Hayden C            4) Bartow, Jake A 15            
                 22.39        46.28 (23.89)
        1:12.72 (26.44)     1:36.47 (23.75)
 26 Fhs Rebels-SE  ''A''            1:36.70                   
     1) McReynolds, Charlie 17        2) Fischer, Cole H 15           
     3) Bender, Ty 17                 4) Gilreath, Hayden 18          
                 25.01        49.46 (24.45)
        1:13.60 (24.14)     1:36.70 (23.10)
 27 BA-SE  ''A''                    1:37.09                   
     1) Byers, Daniel 17              2) Brown, Watts 15              
     3) Broadbent, Matthew 18         4) Schueler, Michael 17         
                 32.08        50.25 (18.17)
        1:13.39 (23.14)     1:37.09 (23.70)
 28 HOU-SE  ''A''                   1:37.12                   
     1) Hachtel, Matt L 15            2) Steffey, Tyler T 16          
     3) Mazor, Alexander B 18         4) Brown, Jarrod C 15           
                 26.64        49.50 (22.86)
        1:13.13 (23.63)     1:37.12 (23.99)
 29 Chs-SE  ''A''                   1:37.37                   
     1) Chung, Nelson M 17            2) Chung, Jason 14              
     3) Shelton, Guy G 15             4) Cooper, Ben 14               
                 24.83        49.03 (24.20)
        1:13.92 (24.89)     1:37.37 (23.45)
 30 SMY-SE  ''A''                   1:37.39                   
     1) Allen, Race                   2) Bolyard, Cody                
     3) Miller, Jacob                 4) Turner, Aaron                
                 23.41                     
            1:12.96 ( )     1:37.39 (24.43)
 31 MJHS-SE  ''A''                  1:37.76                   
     1) Putthoff, Derek 17            2) Johnson, Trent 17            
     3) Cook, Austin 18               4) Curtis, Nathan 18            
                 24.47        49.95 (25.48)
        1:14.11 (24.16)     1:37.76 (23.65)
 32 FCHS-SE  ''A''                  1:37.84                   
     1) Dunphy, Matthew L 15          2) Shaw, Blake W 16             
     3) Farris, Adam A 18             4) Clark, Colton W 15           
                 24.17        49.28 (25.11)
        1:14.33 (25.05)     1:37.84 (23.51)
 33 RAV-SE  ''A''                   1:38.53                   
     1) Lotshaw, James R 17           2) Byrd, Jake T 14              
     3) Rowland, Mark E 17            4) Best, Bailey C 17            
                 24.13        50.23 (26.10)
        1:16.13 (25.90)     1:38.53 (22.40)
 34 Ihs Eagles-SE  ''A''            1:38.68                   
     1) McCoy, TJ J 17                2) Raines, Jarrell 17           
     3) Dugger, Canaan 15             4) Retersdorf, Will             
                 25.20        50.03 (24.83)
        1:14.78 (24.75)     1:38.68 (23.90)
 35 Cpa HS-SE  ''A''                1:38.93                   
     1) Condidorio, Trevor 16         2) Wilson, Matthew 19           
     3) Wilson, James 19              4) Benny, Paul 16               
                 24.13        49.62 (25.49)
        1:15.20 (25.58)     1:38.93 (23.73)
 36 Siegel-SE  ''A''                1:39.10                   
     1) Carr, Corey                   2) Haley, Spencer               
     3) Van Patten, Chase C           4) Stampley, Maddox             
                 24.70        50.29 (25.59)
        1:14.28 (23.99)     1:39.10 (24.82)
 37 LCHS-SE  ''A''                  1:40.02                   
     1) Haney, Ben 16                 2) Hale, Hunter 15              
     3) Valentine, Charlie 16         4) Gump, Jacob 15               
                 24.99        50.36 (25.37)
        1:15.94 (25.58)     1:40.02 (24.08)
 38 THS-SE  ''A''                   1:40.23                   
     1) Johnson, Mark 17              2) Kaderi, Alex 17              
     3) Sherrer, Logan 14             4) Blanks, Dean 17              
                 25.69        52.26 (26.57)
        1:17.44 (25.18)     1:40.23 (22.79)
 39 Sevier County-SE  ''A''         1:41.35                   
     1) McFalls, Matthew D 15         2) Parton, Bob                  
     3) Hanlon, Patrick               4) Burnett, Sterling B 15       
                 22.98        46.25 (23.27)
        1:11.12 (24.87)     1:41.35 (30.23)
 40 Beech High Schoo-SE  ''A''      1:42.04                   
     1) Hodges, Wade J 16             2) Trenner, Sam A 16            
     3) Sperlich, Brycen R 14         4) Graves, Joshua T 16          
                 26.00        52.20 (26.20)
        1:18.68 (26.48)     1:42.04 (23.36)
 41 Hillsboro-SE  ''A''             1:43.52                   
     1) Prince, Jack                  2) Bush, Desmond                
     3) Brakefield, Braxton 18        4) Findley, Skyler              
                 26.24        54.84 (28.60)
        1:19.70 (24.86)     1:43.52 (23.82)
 -- MUS-SE  ''B''                   1:36.40         X         
     1) Colerick, Forest 15           2) Colerick, Tucker 15          
     3)                               4) Evans, Drew 17               
                 25.31        50.91 (25.60)
        1:12.94 (22.03)     1:36.40 (23.46)
 -- MCCAL-SE  ''B''                 1:36.14         X         
     1) Ammons, Jacob 11              2) Kim, Peter 15                
     3) Houston, Jackson 14           4) Clarke, Taylor 13            
                 24.64        48.17 (23.53)
        1:10.75 (22.58)     1:36.14 (25.39)
 -- SHHS-SE  ''B''                  1:36.68         X         
     1) Wireman, Jackson              2) Smith, DJ L 17               
     3) Brown, Aaron R 15             4) Bracey, Spencer W 14         
                 23.71        46.38 (22.67)
        1:11.49 (25.11)     1:36.68 (25.19)
 -- Farragut-SE  ''B''              1:33.65         X         
     1) Wilson, Shane                 2) Cygan, Conner                
     3) Mustard, Matthew              4) Welch, James                 
                 23.81        47.53 (23.72)
        1:10.39 (22.86)     1:33.65 (23.26)
 -- Usn Tigers-SE  ''B''            1:39.18         X         
     1) Myers, Mackenzie              2) Jones, Will 16               
     3) Zheng, Neil                   4) Tattersfield, Ben R 17       
                 25.41        50.41 (25.00)
        1:16.01 (25.60)     1:39.18 (23.17)
 -- HHS-SE  ''A''                       DQ                    
     1) Burns, Phillip                2) Middleton, Jake              
     3) Chlasta, Troy                 4) Biller, Christopher          
                 23.64        46.49 (22.85)
        1:09.87 (23.38)          DQ (23.10)
 -- AHS-SE  ''A''                       DQ                    
     1) Gaines, Donnie L 15           2) Anding, Nick E 17            
     3) Kring, Gunner C 16            4) Samuelson, Zach D 18         
                 24.42        46.95 (22.53)
        1:10.69 (23.74)          DQ (28.84)
 -- Makos-SE  ''A''                     DQ                    
     1) Raymond, Gus 17               2) O''Heron, Michael 16          
     3) Lefler, Cade 16               4) Patrick, Elijah 14           
                 24.83        49.24 (24.41)
        1:12.39 (23.15)          DQ (22.59)
 -- MBA-SE  ''B''                       DQ          X         
     1) Littlejohn, Lucas 17          2) Hudson, Thomas 17            
     3) Grant, Jack 16                4) Dupuis, Andrew 16            
                 23.52        46.84 (23.32)
        1:10.57 (23.73)          DQ (22.16)
 -- BEST-SE  ''B''                      DQ          X         
     1) Long, Jalen                   2) Knight, Ben 17               
     3) Knight, Ryan 15               4) Slack, Thomas 17             
                 23.14        45.66 (22.52)
        1:08.40 (22.74)          DQ (22.66)
 -- MCHS-SE  ''A''                      DQ                    
     1) Arbuthnot, Cody T 17          2) Thompson, Will R 17          
     3) Penley, Kane 17               4) Wilkerson, Hunter J 17       
                 24.13        48.24 (24.11)
        1:17.96 (29.72)          DQ (23.52)

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:09.59  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Peiffer, Hannah  18 Baylor Varsity-S    56.38      54.18 TNQT   
                 26.49        54.18 (27.69)
  2 John-Williams,   18 Baylor Varsity-S    55.69      54.80 TNQT   
                 26.37        54.80 (28.43)
  3 Wilson, Tessa M  17 SHHS-SE             56.84      56.41 TNQT   
                 27.56        56.41 (28.85)
  4 Chintanaphol, M  18 HH-SE               57.39      56.55 TNQT   
                 27.33        56.55 (29.22)
  5 Kollevoll, Anni  16 Baylor Varsity-S    57.94      56.85 TNQT   
                 27.91        56.85 (28.94)
  6 Lapps, Alli         Stem Gryphon-SE     57.36      56.89 TNQT   
                 27.46        56.89 (29.43)
  7 Kelsoe, Katie K  16 MHEA-SE             56.69      57.34 TNQT   
                 27.37        57.34 (29.97)
  8 Pope, Maggie     17 FRA-SE              56.92      57.41 TNQT   
                 27.47        57.41 (29.94)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Burnett, Natali  17 Sevier County-SE    59.06      57.37 TNQT   
                 27.45        57.37 (29.92)
 10 Matthews, Lynle  16 SMS-SE              58.56      57.63 TNQT   
                 27.84        57.63 (29.79)
 11 Grensing, Aubre  17 Oakland-SE          58.00      57.82 TNQT   
                 28.03        57.82 (29.79)
 12 Henderson, Mand  17 Bol Wildcats-SE     59.40      58.27 TNQT   
                 28.41        58.27 (29.86)
 13 Giuse, Erika M   14 Baylor Varsity-S    58.15      58.41 TNQT   
                 28.48        58.41 (29.93)
 14 Graumann, Logan  16 Maryville-SE        59.00      58.43 TNQT   
                 28.53        58.43 (29.90)
 15 Colaberdino, Pa  15 Bruins Swimming-    59.36      58.90 TNQT   
                 28.47        58.90 (30.43)
 16 Cole, Kathryn       SCA-SE              59.41      59.08 TNQT   
                 29.02        59.08 (30.06)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Pecha, Emma Gra  15 SAA-SE              59.83                   
                 29.29        59.83 (30.54)
 18 Kent, Michaela   17 RAV-SE             J59.83                   
                 28.63        59.83 (31.20)
 19 LaRochelle, Sus     GPS-SE            1:00.02                   
                 29.06      1:00.02 (30.96)
 20 Gardner, Mallor  15 Maryville-SE      1:00.06                   
                 29.68      1:00.06 (30.38)
 21 Jennings, Marle  17 SHHS-SE           1:00.35                   
                 29.46      1:00.35 (30.89)
 22 Mathis, McCay       GPS-SE            1:00.49                   
                 29.15      1:00.49 (31.34)
 22 Bao, Sharon         Farragut-SE       1:00.49                   
                 29.55      1:00.49 (30.94)
 24 Klouda, Christi  16 Berean-SE         1:00.80                   
                 29.55      1:00.80 (31.25)
 25 Stansberry, Mar  16 CAK-SE            1:00.84                   
                 29.36      1:00.84 (31.48)
 26 Loftis, Emily       HHS-SE            1:01.49                   
                 29.87      1:01.49 (31.62)
 27 Belcher, Lauren  15 SHHS-SE           1:01.84                   
                 30.10      1:01.84 (31.74)
 28 Gafford, Samant  14 Father Ryan-SE    1:01.96                   
                 30.26      1:01.96 (31.70)
 29 McCulla, Keely      SCA-SE            1:02.14                   
                 30.70      1:02.14 (31.44)
 30 Cagna, Caitlin   15 Chs Dragons-SE    1:02.37                   
                 30.59      1:02.37 (31.78)
 31 Wenzler, Ellie   17 Bruins Swimming-  1:02.42                   
                 30.55      1:02.42 (31.87)
 32 Cahill, Niamh       Notre Dame-SE     1:02.44                   
                 30.00      1:02.44 (32.44)
 33 Roswall, Taylor  17 Baylor Varsity-S  1:02.72                   
                 30.09      1:02.72 (32.63)
 34 Grensing, Gentr  16 Oakland-SE        1:02.86                   
                 30.94      1:02.86 (31.92)
 35 Vargo, Sam J     17 Signal Mountain-  1:02.94                   
                 30.46      1:02.94 (32.48)
 36 Marotta, Lexie   15 SGIS-SE           1:03.15                   
                 30.12      1:03.15 (33.03)
 37 Martin, Taylor      Stem Gryphon-SE   1:03.22                   
                 31.35      1:03.22 (31.87)
 38 Arnold, Mary Gr     GPS-SE            1:03.24                   
                 30.68      1:03.24 (32.56)
 39 Logan, Brenna    15 Centenniial-SE    1:03.46                   
                 30.76      1:03.46 (32.70)
 40 Pethers, Courtn  17 LCHS-SE           1:03.59                   
                 29.77      1:03.59 (33.82)
 41 Kelly, Megan c   16 Oakland-SE        1:03.80                   
                 31.01      1:03.80 (32.79)
 42 Greenburg, Jord  17 Chs Dragons-SE    1:03.83                   
                 30.79      1:03.83 (33.04)
 43 Cline, Gillian   15 FCHS-SE           1:04.37                   
                 31.12      1:04.37 (33.25)
 44 Wingo, Addyson   16 Bruins Swimming-  1:04.86                   
                 31.04      1:04.86 (33.82)
 45 Wood, Cassi P    15 South-SE          1:04.89                   
                 31.69      1:04.89 (33.20)
 46 Farmer, Sara B   15 TH Wildcats-SE    1:05.23                   
                 31.39      1:05.23 (33.84)
 47 Howard, Rachel   16 HOU-SE            1:05.77                   
                 31.97      1:05.77 (33.80)
 48 Phillips, Sierr  16 Bruins Swimming-  1:05.78                   
                 32.00      1:05.78 (33.78)
 49 Wendel, Hope        Farragut-SE       1:05.99                   
                 31.24      1:05.99 (34.75)
 50 Gross, Nora         Farragut-SE       1:06.10                   
                 32.03      1:06.10 (34.07)
 51 Leav, Kristina   17 GEHS-SE           1:06.30                   
                 31.52      1:06.30 (34.78)
 52 Kellet, Alex     18 Irish-SE          1:06.49                   
                 32.44      1:06.49 (34.05)
 53 Porter, Lacey    18 HH-SE             1:06.73                   
                 31.90      1:06.73 (34.83)
 54 White, Ally A    14 Hawks-SE          1:06.74                   
                 32.81      1:06.74 (33.93)
 55 Hatcher, Morgan  15 Eagles-SE         1:06.84                   
                 31.92      1:06.84 (34.92)
 56 Taylor, Melinda  15 Irish-SE          1:06.93                   
                 31.74      1:06.93 (35.19)
 57 Lara, Savana        Farragut-SE       1:07.14                   
                 32.23      1:07.14 (34.91)
 58 Johnson, Lois    17 Wildcats-SE       1:07.16                   
                 32.36      1:07.16 (34.80)
 59 Frohlich, Gabby  16 HOU-SE            1:07.42                   
                 33.16      1:07.42 (34.26)
 60 Moore, Sarah Be  16 Ehhs Hurricanes-  1:07.45                   
                 33.11      1:07.45 (34.34)
 61 Zetterberg, Sar     Farragut-SE       1:07.47                   
                 32.50      1:07.47 (34.97)
 62 Smith, Theresa   17 Makos-SE          1:07.57                   
                 33.12      1:07.57 (34.45)
 63 Siegel, Isabel      BEST-SE           1:08.08                   
                 32.89      1:08.08 (35.19)
 64 Maynor, Lesley      SHHS-SE           1:08.09                   
                 33.07      1:08.09 (35.02)
 65 Daniel, Schuyle  15 Merrol Hyde-SE    1:08.19                   
                 33.07      1:08.19 (35.12)
 66 Johnson, Claire  14 Father Ryan-SE    1:08.65                   
                 33.45      1:08.65 (35.20)
 67 Borst, Meredith  14 Chs-SE            1:08.68                   
                 33.23      1:08.68 (35.45)
 68 Slattery, Katie     ENHS-SE           1:08.82                   
                 33.22      1:08.82 (35.60)
 69 Foster, Jessica     Stem Gryphon-SE   1:09.34                   
                 32.90      1:09.34 (36.44)
 70 Eidson, Dallas   16 Port Bulldogs-SE  1:10.21                   
                 33.22      1:10.21 (36.99)
 71 Minucci, Julia   16 Fhs Rebels-SE     1:10.23                   
                 33.91      1:10.23 (36.32)
 72 Wilkinson, Sydn  16 FCHS-SE           1:10.52                   
                 34.12      1:10.52 (36.40)
 73 Rankin, Allison  18 DB-SE             1:10.68                   
                 33.49      1:10.68 (37.19)
 74 Wilson, Helen    17 SAS-SE            1:11.27                   
                 33.95      1:11.27 (37.32)
 -- Wilburn, Shaina     SCA-SE                DQ                    
 -- Brakefield, Mar  14 Hillsboro-SE          DQ                    
 -- Gaffney, Ellie      GPS-SE                DQ  

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:02.29  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Dobbs, Chatham   15 MBA-SE              48.69      48.45 TNQT   
                 23.14        48.45 (25.31)
  2 Clark, Pace      18 MUS-SE              48.92      49.36 TNQT   
                 23.89        49.36 (25.47)
  3 King, Ethan M    18 MHEA-SE             51.04      49.49 TNQT   
                 24.11        49.49 (25.38)
  4 Kelsoe, Jacob W  18 MHEA-SE             50.82      50.37 TNQT   
                 24.38        50.37 (25.99)
  5 Charles, Taylor  17 Makos-SE            50.64      50.45 TNQT   
                 24.76        50.45 (25.69)
  6 Kaliszak, Luke   17 Baylor Varsity-S    50.78      50.47 TNQT   
                 23.80        50.47 (26.67)
  7 Curtiss, Ted R   18 RAV-SE              51.44      51.08 TNQT   
                 24.68        51.08 (26.40)
  8 Myhre, John         Webb-SE             52.20      51.94 TNQT   
                 25.47        51.94 (26.47)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kelton, Grant    17 BCS-SE              52.83      52.59 TNQT   
                 25.20        52.59 (27.39)
 10 Bretscher, Jame  17 Stem Gryphon-SE     54.31      53.61 TNQT   
                 25.66        53.61 (27.95)
 11 Reed, Trenton    15 Maryville-SE        54.30      54.16 TNQT   
                 26.09        54.16 (28.07)
 12 Driver, Zach H   18 Bruins Swimming-    55.08      54.67 TNQT   
                 26.55        54.67 (28.12)
 13 Mihealsick, Rya  16 Wildcats-SE         54.60      54.83 TNQT   
                 26.62        54.83 (28.21)
 14 Wilson, Shane       Farragut-SE         54.73      54.85 TNQT   
                 26.77        54.85 (28.08)
 15 Rusznak, Mark    16 Usn Tigers-SE       55.15      55.22 TNQT   
                 26.50        55.22 (28.72)
 16 Schechter, Sam      Farragut-SE         55.18      56.17 TNQT   
                 26.87        56.17 (29.30)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Leskinen, Eli P  16 Oakland-SE          55.46                   
                 26.96        55.46 (28.50)
 18 Evans, Drew      17 MUS-SE              55.78                   
                 27.33        55.78 (28.45)
 19 Werkhaven, Falk  17 MBA-SE              56.27                   
                 27.29        56.27 (28.98)
 20 Duke, Harold     16 MBA-SE              56.29                   
 21 Brown, Jarrod C  15 HOU-SE              56.71                   
                 27.69        56.71 (29.02)
 22 Plunkett, Mitch  18 DB-SE               56.99                   
                 27.46        56.99 (29.53)
 23 Lotshaw, James   17 RAV-SE              57.11                   
                 27.62        57.11 (29.49)
 24 Gray, Alexander  16 Centenniial-SE      57.33                   
                 27.76        57.33 (29.57)
 25 Murphy, Austin      MHHW-SE             57.48                   
                 27.92        57.48 (29.56)
 26 Giddens, David   16 Baylor Varsity-S    57.68                   
                 27.98        57.68 (29.70)
 27 Crumpler, Ryan      Notre Dame-SE       57.71                   
                 27.93        57.71 (29.78)
 27 Best, Bailey C   17 RAV-SE              57.71                   
                 28.11        57.71 (29.60)
 29 Blanks, Dean     17 THS-SE              57.72                   
                 27.89        57.72 (29.83)
 30 Riffel, Nichola  18 Centenniial-SE      57.74                   
                 28.65        57.74 (29.09)
 31 Chesney, Ben     17 West High School    57.77                   
                 27.84        57.77 (29.93)
 32 Joyeuse, Zane       Stem Gryphon-SE     57.94                   
                 28.24        57.94 (29.70)
 33 Freeman, Drew    17 BEST-SE             58.06                   
                 27.90        58.06 (30.16)
 34 Walz, Scout         Ehs Cyclones-SE     58.12                   
                 27.57        58.12 (30.55)
 35 Condidorio, Tre  16 Cpa HS-SE           58.24                   
                 28.27        58.24 (29.97)
 36 Larsen, Daniel   16 Coffee County-SE    58.30                   
                 28.22        58.30 (30.08)
 37 Curtis, Nathan   18 MJHS-SE             58.31                   
                 28.52        58.31 (29.79)
 38 Patterson, Alex  16 BEST-SE             58.43                   
                 27.73        58.43 (30.70)
 39 Milam, Max          MCCAL-SE            58.70                   
                 28.62        58.70 (30.08)
 40 Lefler, Cade     16 Makos-SE            58.79                   
                 28.48        58.79 (30.31)
 41 Greenhill, Gran     DB-SE               58.97                   
                 28.75        58.97 (30.22)
 42 O''Connor, Sean   16 SHHS-SE             59.00                   
                 28.69        59.00 (30.31)
 43 Hughes, Seth     16 Midway High-SE      59.15                   
                 27.89        59.15 (31.26)
 44 Chung, Nelson M  17 Chs-SE              59.51                   
                 29.27        59.51 (30.24)
 45 Pannock, Daniel  16 Usn Tigers-SE       59.54                   
                 28.07        59.54 (31.47)
 46 Howell, Harriso  15 Hixson-SE           59.57                   
                 29.17        59.57 (30.40)
 47 Waldecker, Seth  17 Oakland-SE          59.66                   
                 28.55        59.66 (31.11)
 48 Crenshaw, John   16 Hume-Fogg-SE        59.67                   
                 29.14        59.67 (30.53)
 49 Dovgan, Matt     15 Irish-SE            59.84                   
                 29.77        59.84 (30.07)
 50 Weaver, Caelin   15 MHEA-SE             59.91                   
                 28.93        59.91 (30.98)
 51 Shelton, Adam C  17 South-SE            59.95                   
                 27.77        59.95 (32.18)
 52 KaChenChai, Dan  15 AHS-SE            1:00.05                   
                 28.91      1:00.05 (31.14)
 53 Graves, Joshua   16 Beech High Schoo  1:00.07                   
                 28.73      1:00.07 (31.34)
 54 Powell, Will     16 Father Ryan-SE    1:00.14                   
                 29.23      1:00.14 (30.91)
 55 Moseley, Curtis  14 RAV-SE            1:00.19                   
                 29.77      1:00.19 (30.42)
 56 Ouyang, Richard  16 MUS-SE            1:00.20                   
                 29.33      1:00.20 (30.87)
 57 Colerick, Fores  15 MUS-SE            1:00.72                   
                 29.61      1:00.72 (31.11)
 58 Wilkerson, Hunt  17 MCHS-SE           1:00.82                   
                 29.46      1:00.82 (31.36)
 59 Sears, Aidan     18 BEST-SE           1:01.12                   
                 29.32      1:01.12 (31.80)
 60 Byrd, Jake T     14 RAV-SE            1:01.16                   
                 30.11      1:01.16 (31.05)
 61 Bracey, Steven   16 SHHS-SE           1:01.17                   
                 29.42      1:01.17 (31.75)
 62 Shelton, Guy G   15 Chs-SE            1:01.32                   
                 29.65      1:01.32 (31.67)
 62 Smith, Quinn A   15 Hhst-SE           1:01.32                   
                 29.85      1:01.32 (31.47)
 64 Woo, Nicholas    15 West High School  1:01.48                   
                 28.95      1:01.48 (32.53)
 65 Shaw, Blake W    16 FCHS-SE           1:02.14                   
                 29.90      1:02.14 (32.24)
 66 Boone, Jimmie J  18 SAS-SE            1:02.90                   
                 29.77      1:02.90 (33.13)
 67 Lanthorn, Chris     Ehs Cyclones-SE   1:03.96                   
                 29.94      1:03.96 (34.02)
 68 Miller, Jacob       SMY-SE            1:05.03                   
                 31.44      1:05.03 (33.59)
 -- Rollins, Grant   14 TKA-SE                NS         

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:02.29  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Dobbs, Chatham   15 MBA-SE              48.69      48.45 TNQT   
                 23.14        48.45 (25.31)
  2 Clark, Pace      18 MUS-SE              48.92      49.36 TNQT   
                 23.89        49.36 (25.47)
  3 King, Ethan M    18 MHEA-SE             51.04      49.49 TNQT   
                 24.11        49.49 (25.38)
  4 Kelsoe, Jacob W  18 MHEA-SE             50.82      50.37 TNQT   
                 24.38        50.37 (25.99)
  5 Charles, Taylor  17 Makos-SE            50.64      50.45 TNQT   
                 24.76        50.45 (25.69)
  6 Kaliszak, Luke   17 Baylor Varsity-S    50.78      50.47 TNQT   
                 23.80        50.47 (26.67)
  7 Curtiss, Ted R   18 RAV-SE              51.44      51.08 TNQT   
                 24.68        51.08 (26.40)
  8 Myhre, John         Webb-SE             52.20      51.94 TNQT   
                 25.47        51.94 (26.47)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kelton, Grant    17 BCS-SE              52.83      52.59 TNQT   
                 25.20        52.59 (27.39)
 10 Bretscher, Jame  17 Stem Gryphon-SE     54.31      53.61 TNQT   
                 25.66        53.61 (27.95)
 11 Reed, Trenton    15 Maryville-SE        54.30      54.16 TNQT   
                 26.09        54.16 (28.07)
 12 Driver, Zach H   18 Bruins Swimming-    55.08      54.67 TNQT   
                 26.55        54.67 (28.12)
 13 Mihealsick, Rya  16 Wildcats-SE         54.60      54.83 TNQT   
                 26.62        54.83 (28.21)
 14 Wilson, Shane       Farragut-SE         54.73      54.85 TNQT   
                 26.77        54.85 (28.08)
 15 Rusznak, Mark    16 Usn Tigers-SE       55.15      55.22 TNQT   
                 26.50        55.22 (28.72)
 16 Schechter, Sam      Farragut-SE         55.18      56.17 TNQT   
                 26.87        56.17 (29.30)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Leskinen, Eli P  16 Oakland-SE          55.46                   
                 26.96        55.46 (28.50)
 18 Evans, Drew      17 MUS-SE              55.78                   
                 27.33        55.78 (28.45)
 19 Werkhaven, Falk  17 MBA-SE              56.27                   
                 27.29        56.27 (28.98)
 20 Duke, Harold     16 MBA-SE              56.29                   
 21 Brown, Jarrod C  15 HOU-SE              56.71                   
                 27.69        56.71 (29.02)
 22 Plunkett, Mitch  18 DB-SE               56.99                   
                 27.46        56.99 (29.53)
 23 Lotshaw, James   17 RAV-SE              57.11                   
                 27.62        57.11 (29.49)
 24 Gray, Alexander  16 Centenniial-SE      57.33                   
                 27.76        57.33 (29.57)
 25 Murphy, Austin      MHHW-SE             57.48                   
                 27.92        57.48 (29.56)
 26 Giddens, David   16 Baylor Varsity-S    57.68                   
                 27.98        57.68 (29.70)
 27 Crumpler, Ryan      Notre Dame-SE       57.71                   
                 27.93        57.71 (29.78)
 27 Best, Bailey C   17 RAV-SE              57.71                   
                 28.11        57.71 (29.60)
 29 Blanks, Dean     17 THS-SE              57.72                   
                 27.89        57.72 (29.83)
 30 Riffel, Nichola  18 Centenniial-SE      57.74                   
                 28.65        57.74 (29.09)
 31 Chesney, Ben     17 West High School    57.77                   
                 27.84        57.77 (29.93)
 32 Joyeuse, Zane       Stem Gryphon-SE     57.94                   
                 28.24        57.94 (29.70)
 33 Freeman, Drew    17 BEST-SE             58.06                   
                 27.90        58.06 (30.16)
 34 Walz, Scout         Ehs Cyclones-SE     58.12                   
                 27.57        58.12 (30.55)
 35 Condidorio, Tre  16 Cpa HS-SE           58.24                   
                 28.27        58.24 (29.97)
 36 Larsen, Daniel   16 Coffee County-SE    58.30                   
                 28.22        58.30 (30.08)
 37 Curtis, Nathan   18 MJHS-SE             58.31                   
                 28.52        58.31 (29.79)
 38 Patterson, Alex  16 BEST-SE             58.43                   
                 27.73        58.43 (30.70)
 39 Milam, Max          MCCAL-SE            58.70                   
                 28.62        58.70 (30.08)
 40 Lefler, Cade     16 Makos-SE            58.79                   
                 28.48        58.79 (30.31)
 41 Greenhill, Gran     DB-SE               58.97                   
                 28.75        58.97 (30.22)
 42 O''Connor, Sean   16 SHHS-SE             59.00                   
                 28.69        59.00 (30.31)
 43 Hughes, Seth     16 Midway High-SE      59.15                   
                 27.89        59.15 (31.26)
 44 Chung, Nelson M  17 Chs-SE              59.51                   
                 29.27        59.51 (30.24)
 45 Pannock, Daniel  16 Usn Tigers-SE       59.54                   
                 28.07        59.54 (31.47)
 46 Howell, Harriso  15 Hixson-SE           59.57                   
                 29.17        59.57 (30.40)
 47 Waldecker, Seth  17 Oakland-SE          59.66                   
                 28.55        59.66 (31.11)
 48 Crenshaw, John   16 Hume-Fogg-SE        59.67                   
                 29.14        59.67 (30.53)
 49 Dovgan, Matt     15 Irish-SE            59.84                   
                 29.77        59.84 (30.07)
 50 Weaver, Caelin   15 MHEA-SE             59.91                   
                 28.93        59.91 (30.98)
 51 Shelton, Adam C  17 South-SE            59.95                   
                 27.77        59.95 (32.18)
 52 KaChenChai, Dan  15 AHS-SE            1:00.05                   
                 28.91      1:00.05 (31.14)
 53 Graves, Joshua   16 Beech High Schoo  1:00.07                   
                 28.73      1:00.07 (31.34)
 54 Powell, Will     16 Father Ryan-SE    1:00.14                   
                 29.23      1:00.14 (30.91)
 55 Moseley, Curtis  14 RAV-SE            1:00.19                   
                 29.77      1:00.19 (30.42)
 56 Ouyang, Richard  16 MUS-SE            1:00.20                   
                 29.33      1:00.20 (30.87)
 57 Colerick, Fores  15 MUS-SE            1:00.72                   
                 29.61      1:00.72 (31.11)
 58 Wilkerson, Hunt  17 MCHS-SE           1:00.82                   
                 29.46      1:00.82 (31.36)
 59 Sears, Aidan     18 BEST-SE           1:01.12                   
                 29.32      1:01.12 (31.80)
 60 Byrd, Jake T     14 RAV-SE            1:01.16                   
                 30.11      1:01.16 (31.05)
 61 Bracey, Steven   16 SHHS-SE           1:01.17                   
                 29.42      1:01.17 (31.75)
 62 Shelton, Guy G   15 Chs-SE            1:01.32                   
                 29.65      1:01.32 (31.67)
 62 Smith, Quinn A   15 Hhst-SE           1:01.32                   
                 29.85      1:01.32 (31.47)
 64 Woo, Nicholas    15 West High School  1:01.48                   
                 28.95      1:01.48 (32.53)
 65 Shaw, Blake W    16 FCHS-SE           1:02.14                   
                 29.90      1:02.14 (32.24)
 66 Boone, Jimmie J  18 SAS-SE            1:02.90                   
                 29.77      1:02.90 (33.13)
 67 Lanthorn, Chris     Ehs Cyclones-SE   1:03.96                   
                 29.94      1:03.96 (34.02)
 68 Miller, Jacob       SMY-SE            1:05.03                   
                 31.44      1:05.03 (33.59)
 -- Rollins, Grant   14 TKA-SE                NS         

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:17.69  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Roman, Bree M    17 Baylor Varsity-S  1:05.69    1:03.44 TNQT   
                 29.97      1:03.44 (33.47)
  2 Hoff, Maddie C   16 Bruins Swimming-  1:05.24    1:05.10 TNQT   
                 30.62      1:05.10 (34.48)
  2 Escalas, Elena   16 Usn Tigers-SE     1:05.63    1:05.10 TNQT   
                 31.09      1:05.10 (34.01)
  4 Scheriger, Paig  16 JPII-SE           1:05.11    1:05.13 TNQT   
                 30.52      1:05.13 (34.61)
  5 Banick, Anna E   16 West High School  1:06.15    1:05.61 TNQT   
                 31.24      1:05.61 (34.37)
  6 Massaro, Lainey  16 Oakland-SE        1:06.58    1:06.54 TNQT   
                 31.02      1:06.54 (35.52)
  7 Smith, Nancy Cl  17 Fhs Rebels-SE     1:07.52    1:06.72 TNQT   
                 31.33      1:06.72 (35.39)
  8 Blackwood, Emma  16 Bruins Swimming-  1:07.76    1:07.52 TNQT   
                 31.25      1:07.52 (36.27)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Gibbons, Elizab  15 BA-SE             1:08.06    1:06.92 TNQT   
                 31.72      1:06.92 (35.20)
  9 Melhorn, Maggie  17 Flyers-SE         1:07.80    1:06.92 TNQT   
                 32.11      1:06.92 (34.81)
 11 Reynolds, Mikay  17 Baylor Varsity-S  1:08.58    1:07.65 TNQT   
                 31.97      1:07.65 (35.68)
 12 Kolbe, Maddie    16 JPII-SE           1:07.93    1:07.91 TNQT   
                 31.93      1:07.91 (35.98)
 13 Monnin, Kendra   17 Hawks-SE          1:09.53    1:09.53 TNQT   
                 32.92      1:09.53 (36.61)
 14 Vargo, Jess S    16 Signal Mountain-  1:09.46    1:10.15 TNQT   
                 32.70      1:10.15 (37.45)
 15 Lies, Rachel V   17 MHEA-SE           1:09.51    1:10.18 TNQT   
                 33.40      1:10.18 (36.78)
 -- Kaltenborn, Car  17 SMS-SE            1:08.81         DQ        
      False start
                 32.18           DQ (37.24)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Lance, Katie M   16 SHHS-SE           1:09.66                   
                 33.24      1:09.66 (36.42)
 18 Bigus, Erin R    15 GEHS-SE           1:09.69                   
                 33.27      1:09.69 (36.42)
 19 Capizzi, Kathry  15 HH-SE             1:09.94                   
                 33.07      1:09.94 (36.87)
 20 Wyckoff, Kristi  15 HOU-SE            1:10.70                   
                 33.27      1:10.70 (37.43)
 21 Hardin, Alex        Farragut-SE       1:10.83                   
                 33.25      1:10.83 (37.58)
 22 Barnes, Carolyn  16 Hawks-SE          1:11.37                   
                 33.79      1:11.37 (37.58)
 23 Pritchard, Sara  15 MHEA-SE           1:11.42                   
                 33.53      1:11.42 (37.89)
 24 Connolly, Maris  18 Irish-SE          1:12.00                   
                 33.54      1:12.00 (38.46)
 25 Stelling, Maddi  17 MHEA-SE           1:12.09                   
                 33.44      1:12.09 (38.65)
 26 Michalak, Calla  17 SGIS-SE           1:12.34                   
                 34.17      1:12.34 (38.17)
 27 Rose, Katie L    15 Signal Mountain-  1:12.91                   
                 34.35      1:12.91 (38.56)
 28 Arnold, Emily    15 GPS-SE            1:12.93                   
                 34.44      1:12.93 (38.49)
 29 Keller, Ashley   17 CAK-SE            1:12.96                   
                 34.13      1:12.96 (38.83)
 30 Grall, Cayce     15 Csas Patriots-SE  1:13.04                   
                 34.30      1:13.04 (38.74)
 31 Goodman, Ali L   15 CAK-SE            1:13.20                   
                 34.38      1:13.20 (38.82)
 32 McNabb, Bethany  15 CCHS-SE           1:13.26                   
                 34.39      1:13.26 (38.87)
 33 Herring, Mallor  17 Homeschool Hend-  1:13.28                   
                 33.71      1:13.28 (39.57)
 34 Meyers, Ashley   14 HOU-SE            1:13.35                   
                 34.64      1:13.35 (38.71)
 35 Carley, Bowers   15 Chs Dragons-SE    1:13.42                   
                 34.47      1:13.42 (38.95)
 36 Sinard, Becca N  17 Bruins Swimming-  1:13.95                   
                 34.73      1:13.95 (39.22)
 37 Freeny, Caitlin  14 Berean-SE         1:14.00                   
                 34.26      1:14.00 (39.74)
 38 McMahan, Kalie      Farragut-SE       1:14.18                   
                 34.58      1:14.18 (39.60)
 39 Alligood, Laure  15 SHHS-SE           1:14.41                   
                 34.73      1:14.41 (39.68)
 40 Hamilton, Kia N  17 HOU-SE            1:14.44                   
                 34.73      1:14.44 (39.71)
 41 Trent, Krista    16 Patriots-SE       1:14.53                   
                 33.87      1:14.53 (40.66)
 42 Stiegler, Kathe  16 Signal Mountain-  1:14.55                   
                 34.78      1:14.55 (39.77)
 42 Byrn, Emily A    17 RAV-SE            1:14.55                   
                 35.43      1:14.55 (39.12)
 44 Gaskill, Claire  16 Signal Mountain-  1:14.86                   
                 36.16      1:14.86 (38.70)
 45 Friday, Sarah    14 BA-SE             1:16.06                   
                 35.80      1:16.06 (40.26)
 46 Hornsey, Hannah  16 SHHS-SE           1:16.16                   
                 36.33      1:16.16 (39.83)
 47 Ford, Chloe G    14 SHHS-SE           1:16.20                   
                 35.67      1:16.20 (40.53)
 48 Walker, Sophie      ENHS-SE           1:16.43                   
                 35.48      1:16.43 (40.95)
 49 Cox, Kyla        17 Hhst-SE           1:16.45                   
                 35.37      1:16.45 (41.08)
 49 Colquitt, Maria  17 Hawks-SE          1:16.45                   
                 35.17      1:16.45 (41.28)
 51 Johnston, Emily  16 Oakland-SE        1:16.46                   
                 36.28      1:16.46 (40.18)
 52 Carbaugh, Allis     Flyers-SE         1:16.48                   
                 35.27      1:16.48 (41.21)
 53 Anderson, Ellen     GPS-SE            1:16.72                   
                 36.14      1:16.72 (40.58)
 54 DeGennaro, Ashl  15 SHHS-SE           1:16.84                   
                 36.75      1:16.84 (40.09)
 55 Chase, Katie        Stem Gryphon-SE   1:17.52                   
                 35.72      1:17.52 (41.80)
 56 Metcalf, Allyso  15 Patriots-SE       1:17.56                   
                 36.00      1:17.56 (41.56)
 57 Callahan, Demin  15 Father Ryan-SE    1:17.75                   
                 36.38      1:17.75 (41.37)
 58 Bryan, Sarah K   18 Sevier County-SE  1:18.18                   
                 36.52      1:18.18 (41.66)
 59 Caffy, Savannah  18 Oakland-SE        1:18.97                   
                 37.40      1:18.97 (41.57)
 -- Mahan, Emily C   16 Evangelical C-SE      DQ                    
                 33.28           DQ (37.43)
 -- Behrends, Anna      GPS-SE                DQ                    
 -- Gaylor, Haley    15 Irish-SE              DQ  

  Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:09.79  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Porter, Mathias  16 Signal Mountain-    56.66      56.35 TNQT   
                 26.57        56.35 (29.78)
  2 Goss, Alex       17 RAV-SE              57.62      56.85 TNQT   
                 26.39        56.85 (30.46)
  3 Chang, Daniel W  14 SHHS-SE             57.32      57.31 TNQT   
                 27.28        57.31 (30.03)
  4 Hodge, Cooper    15 Father Ryan-SE      58.13      57.63 TNQT   
                 27.09        57.63 (30.54)
  5 Eldreth, Kent    18 Hhst-SE             58.08      57.69 TNQT   
                 26.77        57.69 (30.92)
  6 Tynes, Dustin E  16 Baylor Varsity-S    57.78      58.22 TNQT   
                 27.17        58.22 (31.05)
  7 Browne, Ethan M  16 Makos-SE            58.68      58.62 TNQT   
                 27.81        58.62 (30.81)
  8 Butler, Chris    15 Csas Patriots-SE    59.49      59.83 TNQT   
                 28.02        59.83 (31.81)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kim, Abel C      16 MHEA-SE           1:00.07      58.36 TNQT   
                 27.30        58.36 (31.06)
 10 Wagoner, Trevor  11 MCCAL-SE            59.97      59.64 TNQT   
                 28.34        59.64 (31.30)
 11 Carnes, Zeke     16 Maryville-SE      1:00.01      59.69 TNQT   
                 27.84        59.69 (31.85)
 12 Long, Bryar         BEST-SE           1:00.09      59.87 TNQT   
                 28.10        59.87 (31.77)
 13 Rawls, Eli C     15 Wchs Wildcats-SE  1:00.54    1:00.06 TNQT   
                 28.23      1:00.06 (31.83)
 14 Bier, Nathan M   15 SHHS-SE           1:01.63    1:01.49 TNQT   
                 28.77      1:01.49 (32.72)
 15 Jakstas, Nedas   17 MUS-SE            1:00.98    1:01.98 TNQT   
                 29.03      1:01.98 (32.95)
 15 VanDeren, Ellio  17 Chs Dragons-SE    1:00.24    1:01.98 TNQT   
                 28.82      1:01.98 (33.16)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Darling, Ryland  15 MHEA-SE           1:01.97                   
                 29.55      1:01.97 (32.42)
 18 Liang, Alan      17 MBA-SE            1:02.75                   
                 29.43      1:02.75 (33.32)
 19 Bales, Matthew      Farragut-SE       1:02.87                   
                 30.60      1:02.87 (32.27)
 20 Siktberg, Jonat  17 MBA-SE            1:02.98                   
                 28.71      1:02.98 (34.27)
 21 Robbins, Clay Y  16 SHHS-SE           1:03.17                   
                 29.80      1:03.17 (33.37)
 22 Douglas, Caelan  16 Chs Dragons-SE    1:03.26                   
                 29.74      1:03.26 (33.52)
 23 Magat, Dean       9 MCCAL-SE          1:03.55                   
                 29.49      1:03.55 (34.06)
 24 Massaro, Hank N  17 Oakland-SE        1:03.66                   
                 30.19      1:03.66 (33.47)
 25 Burnett, Sterli  15 Sevier County-SE  1:03.94                   
                 30.82      1:03.94 (33.12)
 26 Dunkley, Joshua  14 Oakland-SE        1:03.99                   
                 29.72      1:03.99 (34.27)
 27 Hartman, Daniel  17 Berean-SE         1:04.06                   
                 29.66      1:04.06 (34.40)
 28 Dunphy, Matthew  15 FCHS-SE           1:04.25                   
                 29.87      1:04.25 (34.38)
 29 Torbett, Christ  17 Wvhs Mustangs-SE  1:04.29                   
                 29.71      1:04.29 (34.58)
 30 Mazor, Alexande  18 HOU-SE            1:04.33                   
                 29.44      1:04.33 (34.89)
 31 Erwin, Austin    16 Chs Dragons-SE    1:04.37                   
                 31.17      1:04.37 (33.20)
 32 Haynes, Jeremy   17 Bol Wildcats-SE   1:04.61                   
                 30.79      1:04.61 (33.82)
 33 Johnson, Tyler      Farragut-SE       1:04.67                   
                 29.86      1:04.67 (34.81)
 34 Fluker, Ivan     16 MHEA-SE           1:04.95                   
                 30.11      1:04.95 (34.84)
 35 Littlejohn, Luc  17 MBA-SE            1:05.13                   
                 30.04      1:05.13 (35.09)
 36 Romano, Frank       Webb-SE           1:05.47                   
                 30.13      1:05.47 (35.34)
 37 Lupi, Ryan          DB-SE             1:05.53                   
                 29.94      1:05.53 (35.59)
 38 Melhorn, Sam A   15 Flyers-SE         1:05.55                   
                 30.82      1:05.55 (34.73)
 39 Massa, Nick      17 JPII-SE           1:05.58                   
                 31.57      1:05.58 (34.01)
 40 Biller, Christo     HHS-SE            1:05.70                   
                 31.70      1:05.70 (34.00)
 41 Alley, Eric      18 BEST-SE           1:05.72                   
                 30.79      1:05.72 (34.93)
 42 Cantrell, Dault     CMS-SE            1:05.85                   
                 31.20      1:05.85 (34.65)
 43 Hurdle, Miro     18 Usn Tigers-SE     1:06.00                   
                 31.08      1:06.00 (34.92)
 44 Sloan, Brandon   16 DB-SE             1:06.10                   
                 31.21      1:06.10 (34.89)
 45 Brown, Aaron R   15 SHHS-SE           1:06.36                   
                 31.26      1:06.36 (35.10)
 46 Bolyard, Cody       SMY-SE            1:06.37                   
                 30.73      1:06.37 (35.64)
 47 Pate, Todd T     18 Riverdale-SE      1:06.92                   
                 30.61      1:06.92 (36.31)
 48 Arnett, DJ          Ehs Cyclones-SE   1:06.95                   
                 30.64      1:06.95 (36.31)
 49 Trombley, Chris  16 Baylor Varsity-S  1:07.07                   
                 31.18      1:07.07 (35.89)
 50 Carmichael, Pau  16 Oakland-SE        1:07.17                   
                 31.19      1:07.17 (35.98)
 51 Findley, Skyler     Hillsboro-SE      1:07.41                   
                 32.01      1:07.41 (35.40)
 52 Chung, Jason     14 Chs-SE            1:07.50                   
                 31.80      1:07.50 (35.70)
 53 Weaver, Matthew  17 Riverdale-SE      1:07.51                   
                 32.04      1:07.51 (35.47)
 54 Tingle, Sam J    16 ALCOA-SE          1:07.61                   
                 31.52      1:07.61 (36.09)
 55 Brakefield, Bra  18 Hillsboro-SE      1:07.85                   
                 32.02      1:07.85 (35.83)
 56 Dobbs, Austin    16 MBA-SE            1:08.00                   
                 31.99      1:08.00 (36.01)
 57 Prince, Jack        Hillsboro-SE      1:08.19                   
                 32.02      1:08.19 (36.17)
 58 Seay, Nicholas   12 MCCAL-SE          1:08.24                   
                 32.78      1:08.24 (35.46)
 59 Carter, Phillip  18 CAHS-SE           1:08.44                   
                 31.45      1:08.44 (36.99)
 60 Hauge, Micah S   14 TH Wildcats-SE    1:08.50                   
                 32.39      1:08.50 (36.11)
 61 Cook, Austin     18 MJHS-SE           1:08.56                   
                 32.34      1:08.56 (36.22)
 62 Jones, Will      16 Usn Tigers-SE     1:08.79                   
                 31.68      1:08.79 (37.11)
 63 Johnson, Treavo  17 Central-SE        1:08.90                   
                 32.47      1:08.90 (36.43)
 64 Bow, Kyle        17 Patriots-SE       1:09.01                   
 65 Carroll, Forres  18 CAK-SE            1:09.14                   
                 32.22      1:09.14 (36.92)
 66 Groom, Caleb J   17 Wchs Wildcats-SE  1:09.16                   
                 31.98      1:09.16 (37.18)
 67 Daughtery, Stev     Scent Cougars-SE  1:09.22                   
                 33.41      1:09.22 (35.81)
 68 Haney, Ben       16 LCHS-SE           1:09.58                   
                 33.39      1:09.58 (36.19)
 69 Myers, Mackenzi     Usn Tigers-SE     1:10.85                   
                 32.39      1:10.85 (38.46)
 70 Trenner, Sam A   16 Beech High Schoo  1:11.41                   
                 33.27      1:11.41 (38.14)
 -- Freeman, Jimmy      ENHS-SE           1:13.11                   
                 34.78      1:13.11 (38.33)
 -- Sosnowski, Nick  17 CBHS-SE               NS       

Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 HH-SE  ''A''                    3:33.27    3:30.45        
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 18     2) Beuter, Kate K 17            
     3) Flynn, Morgan E 18            4) Stinson, Elizabeth 16        
                 25.31        52.44 (52.44)
        1:17.98 (25.54)     1:46.41 (53.97)
        2:11.60 (25.19)     2:39.33 (52.92)
        3:03.93 (24.60)     3:30.45 (51.12)
  2 Baylor Varsity-SE  ''A''        3:33.42    3:31.40        
     1) Kollevoll, Annika E 16        2) Stovall, Maggie R 15         
     3) Lochmaier, Emeline C 17       4) Reynolds, Mikaya R 17        
                 25.68        52.79 (52.79)
        1:17.65 (24.86)     1:45.27 (52.48)
        2:10.84 (25.57)     2:38.86 (53.59)
        3:03.99 (25.13)     3:31.40 (52.54)
  3 Bruins Swimming-SE  ''A''       3:35.82    3:33.80        
     1) Blackwood, Emma L 16          2) Klinsky, Logan M 17          
     3) Hoff, Maddie C 16             4) Wingo, Jessica F 15          
                 25.80        55.00 (55.00)
        1:19.95 (24.95)     1:47.57 (52.57)
        2:13.03 (25.46)     2:41.27 (53.70)
        3:06.01 (24.74)     3:33.80 (52.53)
  4 Hawks-SE  ''A''                 3:35.65    3:34.52        
     1) Elam, Kelsey E 18             2) Monnin, Kendra J 17          
     3) Aycock, Courtney T 16         4) Darby, Ashley E 15           
                 26.15        55.62 (55.62)
        1:21.14 (25.52)     1:49.47 (53.85)
        2:14.81 (25.34)     2:42.44 (52.97)
        3:07.16 (24.72)     3:34.52 (52.08)
  5 RAV-SE  ''A''                   3:38.32    3:35.18        
     1) Cressman, Hannah B 16         2) Kimmet, Danielle N 16        
     3) Kent, Michaela 17             4) Page, Bailey M 17            
                 25.56        53.11 (53.11)
        1:19.80 (26.69)     1:49.00 (55.89)
        2:14.14 (25.14)     2:43.12 (54.12)
        3:07.79 (24.67)     3:35.18 (52.06)
  6 BEST-SE  ''A''                  3:36.05    3:35.33        
     1) Roth, Holly 17                2) Ott, Chandler M 16           
     3) Starnes, Samantha 17          4) Owen, Whitney 18             
                 27.60        56.87 (56.87)
        1:22.13 (25.26)     1:50.21 (53.34)
        2:15.26 (25.05)     2:43.27 (53.06)
        3:07.99 (24.72)     3:35.33 (52.06)
  7 GPS-SE  ''A''                   3:37.87    3:35.65        
     1) Myers, Kristen                2) Mathis, McCay                
     3) LaRochelle, Susanna           4) Forsthoffer, April 15        
                 25.56        53.48 (53.48)
        1:19.31 (25.83)     1:48.44 (54.96)
        2:13.86 (25.42)     2:42.52 (54.08)
        3:07.77 (25.25)     3:35.65 (53.13)
  8 MHEA-SE  ''A''                  3:42.00    3:39.04        
     1) Stelling, Maddie F 17         2) Castro, Lucy M 15            
     3) Berry, Sheridan F 16          4) Kelsoe, Katie K 16           
                 27.31        57.75 (57.75)
        1:23.65 (25.90)     1:51.93 (54.18)
        2:17.59 (25.66)     2:45.78 (53.85)
        3:11.03 (25.25)     3:39.04 (53.26)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Irish-SE  ''A''                 3:44.25    3:42.99        
     1) Gilbertson, Ali 18            2) Dinwiddie, Martha 18         
     3) Fortune, Lucy 17              4) Gettlefinger, Caroline 17    
                 25.81        56.18 (56.18)
        1:23.78 (27.60)     1:54.27 (58.09)
        2:20.15 (25.88)     2:48.80 (54.53)
        3:14.60 (25.80)     3:42.99 (54.19)
 10 SCA-SE  ''A''                   3:45.80    3:43.55        
     1) Cole, Caroline                2) Wilburn, Shaina              
     3) McCulla, Keely                4) Cole, Kathryn                
                 26.51        55.33 (55.33)
        1:23.56 (28.23)   1:55.60 (1:00.27)
        2:21.47 (25.87)     2:50.63 (55.03)
        3:16.31 (25.68)     3:43.55 (52.92)
 11 Webb-SE  ''A''                  3:45.32    3:44.54        
     1) Wang, Camilla                 2) Morton, Jade                 
     3) Rasnick, Kaylie               4) Sapp, Lauren                 
                 27.85        58.16 (58.16)
        1:24.91 (26.75)     1:55.19 (57.03)
        2:21.41 (26.22)     2:51.38 (56.19)
        3:16.20 (24.82)     3:44.54 (53.16)
 12 Farragut-SE  ''A''              3:48.39    3:46.53        
     1) Martin, Amanda                2) Ceausu, Nicole               
     3) Stephens, Maddie              4) Ksarjian, Kristina           
                 28.02        58.62 (58.62)
        1:25.67 (27.05)     1:56.70 (58.08)
        2:22.43 (25.73)     2:52.25 (55.55)
        3:17.56 (25.31)     3:46.53 (54.28)
 13 Vikings-SE  ''A''               3:48.82    3:47.58        
     1) Mathes, Blakeleigh P 17       2) Schrenker, Allie K 15        
     3) Blackmore, Caroline 16        4) Fox, Katie A 16              
                 27.49        58.38 (58.38)
        1:25.79 (27.41)     1:56.96 (58.58)
        2:23.64 (26.68)     2:53.09 (56.13)
        3:18.74 (25.65)     3:47.58 (54.49)
 14 JPII-SE  ''A''                  3:50.52    3:49.04        
     1) Scheriger, Paige 16           2) Riley, Allie 15              
     3) Kolbe, Maddie 16              4) Brau, Sarah 14               
                 26.70        55.17 (55.17)
        1:21.94 (26.77)     1:51.54 (56.37)
        2:17.88 (26.34)     2:47.27 (55.73)
        3:16.26 (28.99)   3:49.04 (1:01.77)
 15 SHHS-SE  ''A''                  3:50.40    3:49.62        
     1) Kudialis, Heather A 14        2) Lance, Katie M 16            
     3) Ford, Madeline C 17           4) Belcher, Lauren M 15         
                 26.71        55.66 (55.66)
        1:22.95 (27.29)     1:52.97 (57.31)
        2:21.26 (28.29)     2:51.99 (59.02)
        3:18.74 (26.75)     3:49.62 (57.63)
 -- West High School-SE  ''A''      3:50.28         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Banick, Anna E 16             2) Seidner, Lily 15             
     3) Banick, Kate E 18             4) McIntyre, Samantha 16        
                 27.18        57.27 (57.27)
        1:26.20 (28.93)   1:57.87 (1:00.60)
        2:23.93 (26.06)     2:53.06 (55.19)
        3:19.85 (26.79)          DQ (57.11)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 Berean-SE  ''A''                3:52.54                   
     1) Freeny, Caitlin 14            2) Lewis, Melanie 16            
     3) Shreve, Christine E 16        4) Klouda, Christina B 16       
                 28.53        59.56 (59.56)
        1:26.80 (27.24)   1:59.76 (1:00.20)
        2:27.33 (27.57)     2:57.83 (58.07)
        3:23.75 (25.92)     3:52.54 (54.71)
 18 HOU-SE  ''A''                   3:52.89                   
     1) Steffey, Morgan N 14          2) Wyckoff, Kristin M 15        
     3) Meyers, Ashley J 14           4) Howard, Rachel A 16          
                 27.62        57.84 (57.84)
        1:24.62 (26.78)     1:54.43 (56.59)
        2:22.71 (28.28)     2:53.42 (58.99)
        3:21.55 (28.13)     3:52.89 (59.47)
 19 SGIS-SE  ''A''                  3:52.96                   
     1) Marotta, Lexie E 15           2) Kinworthy, Sierra L 15       
     3) Hamsley, Susanna J 14         4) Michalak, Calla E 17         
                 27.74        59.13 (59.13)
        1:25.38 (26.25)     1:55.24 (56.11)
        2:23.72 (28.48)     2:54.95 (59.71)
        3:22.41 (27.46)     3:52.96 (58.01)
 20 Makos-SE  ''A''                 3:53.65                   
     1) Smith, Theresa M 17           2) Allen, Emory 15              
     3) Allen, Brooke 17              4) Browne, Hailey A 18          
                 28.64        59.00 (59.00)
        1:26.99 (27.99)     1:58.34 (59.34)
        2:26.37 (28.03)     2:57.55 (59.21)
        3:23.64 (26.09)     3:53.65 (56.10)
 21 Stem Gryphon-SE  ''A''          3:54.23                   
     1) Lapps, Alli                   2) Foster, Jessica              
     3) Duncan, Molly                 4) Martin, Taylor               
                 26.46        55.23 (55.23)
        1:23.71 (28.48)   1:55.35 (1:00.12)
        2:24.71 (29.36)   2:57.53 (1:02.18)
        3:24.60 (27.07)     3:54.23 (56.70)
 22 Maryville-SE  ''A''             3:55.49                   
     1) Gardner, Mallory 15           2) Graumann, Logan 16           
     3) Snell, Julia 16               4) Heaton, Cassidy C 17         
                 26.11        54.47 (54.47)
        1:23.05 (28.58)   1:56.11 (1:01.64)
        2:24.70 (28.59)   2:58.29 (1:02.18)
        3:24.79 (26.50)     3:55.49 (57.20)
 23 Signal Mountain-SE  ''A''       3:56.24                   
     1) Vargo, Sam J 17               2) Stiegler, Katherine L 16     
     3) Gaskill, Claire I 16          4) Vargo, Jess S 16             
                 28.06        58.37 (58.37)
        1:26.56 (28.19)   1:59.01 (1:00.64)
        2:28.23 (29.22)   2:59.72 (1:00.71)
        3:26.23 (26.51)     3:56.24 (56.52)
 24 HHS-SE  ''A''                   3:58.91                   
     1) Loftis, Emily                 2) Been, Olivia                 
     3) Cooksey, Lauren               4) Dana, Bella                  
                 27.86        58.00 (58.00)
        1:24.00 (26.00)     1:52.62 (54.62)
        2:22.23 (29.61)   2:55.62 (1:03.00)
        3:25.36 (29.74)   3:58.91 (1:03.29)
 25 Fhs Rebels-SE  ''A''            3:59.97                   
     1) Colombo, Zoe 15               2) Minucci, Julia 16            
     3) Taylor, McCall 17             4) Smith, Nancy Claire C 17     
                 28.99    1:02.51 (1:02.51)
        1:32.32 (29.81)   2:05.04 (1:02.53)
        2:32.79 (27.75)     3:04.91 (59.87)
        3:31.26 (26.35)     3:59.97 (55.06)
 26 Oakland-SE  ''A''               4:02.41                   
     1) Grensing, Gentry t 16         2) Neal, Daniela C 16           
     3) Boylan, Meredith E 17         4) Roland, Ashley C 16          
                 27.87        58.06 (58.06)
        1:26.79 (28.73)   1:59.84 (1:01.78)
        2:30.22 (30.38)   3:03.16 (1:03.32)
        3:30.97 (27.81)     4:02.41 (59.25)
 27 Hhst-SE  ''A''                  4:04.32                   
     1) Cannon, Kristen 14            2) Seaman, Kara 18              
     3) Durham, Ashley M 16           4) Cox, Kyla 17                 
                 29.36    1:01.78 (1:01.78)
        1:29.74 (27.96)     2:01.05 (59.27)
        2:30.67 (29.62)   3:03.65 (1:02.60)
        3:32.09 (28.44)   4:04.32 (1:00.67)
 28 LCHS-SE  ''A''                  4:04.49                   
     1) Gump, Madison 17              2) Fisher, Olivia 16            
     3) Jones, Holly 17               4) Pethers, Courtney 17         
                 29.57    1:01.97 (1:01.97)
        1:30.41 (28.44)   2:02.49 (1:00.52)
        2:31.83 (29.34)   3:06.58 (1:04.09)
        3:33.87 (27.29)     4:04.49 (57.91)
 29 Chs Dragons-SE  ''A''           4:06.31                   
     1) Gwaltney, Cassidy 17          2) Kelsey, Savy 18              
     3) Greenburg, Jordan 17          4) Scott-McCabe, Giovanna 14    
                 29.76    1:00.97 (1:00.97)
        1:31.85 (30.88)   2:06.81 (1:05.84)
        2:35.53 (28.72)     3:06.38 (59.57)
        3:34.54 (28.16)     4:06.31 (59.93)
 30 Usn Tigers-SE  ''A''            4:06.32                   
     1) Lewis, Julianna 16            2) Escalas, Elena L 16          
     3) TeSelle, Natalie              4) Sweet, Logan 17              
                 29.47    1:01.94 (1:01.94)
        1:32.47 (30.53)   2:07.47 (1:05.53)
        2:36.60 (29.13)   3:10.95 (1:03.48)
        3:37.05 (26.10)     4:06.32 (55.37)
 31 Merrol Hyde-SE  ''A''           4:06.33                   
     1) Anderson, Hannah E 15         2) Matheny, Anna 15             
     3) Daniel, Schuyler R 15         4) Sisler, Hannah 15            
                 29.31    1:01.81 (1:01.81)
        1:32.53 (30.72)   2:06.75 (1:04.94)
        2:35.34 (28.59)   3:08.22 (1:01.47)
        3:35.97 (27.75)     4:06.33 (58.11)
 32 Father Ryan-SE  ''A''           4:06.67                   
     1) Johnson, Claire 14            2) Gafford, Samantha 14         
     3) Gabel, Reilly 13              4) Shinar, Audrey 15            
                 29.56    1:02.79 (1:02.79)
        1:31.65 (28.86)   2:03.01 (1:00.22)
        2:32.50 (29.49)   3:04.98 (1:01.97)
        3:34.15 (29.17)   4:06.67 (1:01.69)
 33 SBA-SE  ''A''                   4:09.07                   
     1) Dromerhauser, Erin M 16       2) Kutas, Sarah K 15            
     3) O''Brien, Jessica A 15         4) Zipperer, Regina C 14        
                 28.87    1:00.62 (1:00.62)
        1:29.13 (28.51)   2:04.87 (1:04.25)
        2:36.13 (31.26)   3:11.59 (1:06.72)
        3:38.45 (26.86)     4:09.07 (57.48)
 34 Riverdale-SE  ''A''             4:09.61                   
     1) Jones, Rachel L 17            2) Linell, Shay 16              
     3) Hines, Emily E 15             4) Tudor, Megan E 14            
                 30.21    1:03.51 (1:03.51)
        1:33.84 (30.33)   2:07.08 (1:03.57)
        2:36.52 (29.44)   3:09.53 (1:02.45)
        3:38.03 (28.50)   4:09.61 (1:00.08)
 35 Siegel-SE  ''A''                4:13.90                   
     1) Check, Rachel                 2) Gray, Abigail                
     3) Russell, Jelisey              4) Van Patten, Caroline         
            3:42.12 ( )         4:13.90 ( )
 36 BA-SE  ''A''                    4:16.17                   
     1) Friday, Sarah 14              2) Gottschalk, Jordan 18        
     3) Sartin, Madison 17            4) Dale, Rachel 18              
                 30.07    1:02.27 (1:02.27)
        1:32.76 (30.49)   2:05.47 (1:03.20)
        2:36.27 (30.80)   3:11.92 (1:06.45)
        3:42.07 (30.15)   4:16.17 (1:04.25)
 37 Wildcats-SE  ''A''              4:16.57                   
     1) O''Neil, Kathleen 16           2) Rogers, Sarah Kate 15        
     3) Zhang, Katherine 15           4) Zhang, Shichen 14            
                 30.47    1:02.00 (1:02.00)
        1:31.32 (29.32)   2:04.98 (1:02.98)
        2:34.05 (29.07)   3:08.39 (1:03.41)
        3:40.41 (32.02)   4:16.57 (1:08.18)
 38 HS-SE  ''A''                    4:22.03                   
     1) Witte, Madison 18             2) Bartz, Emma 18               
     3) Martin, Koai 16               4) Hardin, Emily 18             
                 31.16    1:05.57 (1:05.57)
        1:36.03 (30.46)   2:09.84 (1:04.27)
        2:41.58 (31.74)   3:16.17 (1:06.33)
        3:47.64 (31.47)   4:22.03 (1:05.86)
 39 AHS-SE  ''A''                   4:22.12                   
     1) Neely, Morgan E 15            2) Steward, Elyssa N 16         
     3) Wander, Megan L 15            4) Fritz, Emily P 15            
                 29.44    1:02.19 (1:02.19)
        1:31.18 (28.99)   2:03.47 (1:01.28)
      4:22.12 (2:18.65)                    
 40 Patriots-SE  ''A''              4:35.06                   
     1) Eccles, Katrina 14            2) Metcalf, Allyson H 15        
     3) Trent, Krista 16              4) Eccles, Bree 16              
                 33.06    1:11.89 (1:11.89)
        1:43.05 (31.16)   2:20.13 (1:08.24)
        2:51.17 (31.04)   3:27.55 (1:07.42)
        3:59.18 (31.63)   4:35.06 (1:07.51)
 -- SHHS-SE  ''B''                  4:06.91         X         
     1) DeGennaro, Ashley R 15        2) Ford, Chloe G 14             
     3) Hornsey, Hannah M 16          4) Maynor, Lesley               
                 30.31    1:02.48 (1:02.48)
        1:30.54 (28.06)     2:02.21 (59.73)
        2:32.72 (30.51)   3:06.43 (1:04.22)
        3:35.10 (28.67)   4:06.91 (1:00.48)
 -- BEST-SE  ''B''                  4:02.20         X         
     1) Barker, Katherine 18          2) Allen, Caroline              
     3) Siegel, Isabel                4) Roth, Amy 15                 
                 28.05        59.68 (59.68)
        1:28.02 (28.34)   2:01.03 (1:01.35)
        2:30.37 (29.34)   3:03.24 (1:02.21)
        3:31.09 (27.85)     4:02.20 (58.96)
 -- GPS-SE  ''B''                   3:56.89         X         
     1) Norris, Victoria              2) Nevans, Tigris               
     3) Nickel, Olivia                4) Arnold, Mary Grace           
                 27.73        57.76 (57.76)
        1:27.03 (29.27)   1:59.45 (1:01.69)
        2:28.23 (28.78)     2:59.29 (59.84)
        3:26.44 (27.15)     3:56.89 (57.60)
 -- Bruins Swimming-SE  ''B''       4:00.83         X         
     1) Forbes, Isabel A 16           2) Hughes, Emily E 14           
     3) Sinard, Becca N 17            4) Staats, Sara E 16            
                 28.87        59.75 (59.75)
        1:28.41 (28.66)   2:00.91 (1:01.16)
        2:30.38 (29.47)   3:02.97 (1:02.06)
        3:30.70 (27.73)     4:00.83 (57.86)
 -- Farragut-SE  ''B''              4:01.41         X         
     1) Wendel, Hope                  2) Lara, Savana                 
     3) Luchsinger, Maddie            4) Atkins, Sara                 
                 27.79        59.54 (59.54)
        1:28.41 (28.87)   2:00.46 (1:00.92)
        2:28.62 (28.16)     3:00.37 (59.91)
        3:29.10 (28.73)   4:01.41 (1:01.04)
 -- Irish-SE  ''B''                 4:07.20         X         
     1) Gaylor, Haley 15              2) Taylor, Melinda 15           
     3) Cortese, Mary R 16            4) Kellet, Alex 18              
                 29.39    1:02.77 (1:02.77)
        1:31.93 (29.16)   2:04.57 (1:01.80)
        2:32.82 (28.25)   3:06.50 (1:01.93)
        3:35.71 (29.21)   4:07.20 (1:00.70)
 -- Baylor Varsity-SE  ''B''        3:41.42         X         
     1) Boone, Caroline H 16          2) Giuse, Erika M 14            
     3) Pierce, Maggie M 14           4) Campbell, Leslie S 15        
                 26.13        54.62 (54.62)
        1:21.38 (26.76)     1:50.15 (55.53)
        2:16.00 (25.85)     2:44.93 (54.78)
        3:11.51 (26.58)     3:41.42 (56.49)
 -- DB-SE  ''A''                        DQ                    
     1) White, Chandler               2) Richard, Kaylie L 14         
     3) Rankin, Allison E 18          4) Gatton, Lara E 16            
                 31.13    1:06.15 (1:06.15)
        1:34.19 (28.04)     2:04.90 (58.75)
        2:34.51 (29.61)   3:07.85 (1:02.95)
        3:33.61 (25.76)          DQ (54.79)

Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 MBA-SE  ''A''                   3:09.15    3:07.79        
     1) Dobbs, Chatham 15             2) Ramsden, Tate 17             
     3) Duke, Harold 16               4) Dobbs, Andrew 17             
                 21.40        45.29 (45.29)
        1:07.38 (22.09)     1:32.02 (46.73)
        1:54.76 (22.74)     2:21.35 (49.33)
        2:42.79 (21.44)     3:07.79 (46.44)
  2 Baylor Varsity-SE  ''A''        3:11.42    3:08.26        
     1) McHugh, Sam S 17              2) Selby, Christian A 15        
     3) Raines, Will J 16             4) Hinson, Chandler S 17        
                 22.15        46.26 (46.26)
        1:08.64 (22.38)     1:33.18 (46.92)
        1:56.58 (23.40)     2:22.63 (49.45)
        2:44.35 (21.72)     3:08.26 (45.63)
  3 RAV-SE  ''A''                   3:11.94    3:08.44        
     1) Curtiss, Ted R 18             2) Goss, Alex 17                
     3) Boyd, Reece A 18              4) Stafford, Grant M 17         
                 23.20        48.53 (48.53)
        1:11.19 (22.66)     1:36.42 (47.89)
        1:58.42 (22.00)     2:22.86 (46.44)
        2:44.80 (21.94)     3:08.44 (45.58)
  4 MHEA-SE  ''A''                  3:10.20    3:08.52        
     1) Franklin, Blake E 18          2) Weaver, Jordan A 17          
     3) Kelsoe, Jacob W 18            4) King, Ethan M 18             
                 22.71        47.87 (47.87)
        1:11.01 (23.14)     1:37.05 (49.18)
        1:58.64 (21.59)     2:23.20 (46.15)
        2:44.68 (21.48)     3:08.52 (45.32)
  5 BEST-SE  ''A''                  3:12.47    3:11.09        
     1) Burns, Hayden M 15            2) Burcham, Ryan                
     3) Long, Bryar                   4) Pinion, Evan 18              
                 23.17        48.04 (48.04)
        1:10.21 (22.17)     1:36.46 (48.42)
        1:59.43 (22.97)     2:25.32 (48.86)
        2:47.23 (21.91)     3:11.09 (45.77)
  6 Farragut-SE  ''A''              3:15.08    3:12.18        
     1) Glafenhein, Chris             2) Lambson, Nick                
     3) Baker, Christian              4) Schechter, Sam               
                 23.38        48.67 (48.67)
        1:11.87 (23.20)     1:37.78 (49.11)
        2:00.16 (22.38)     2:25.12 (47.34)
        2:47.10 (21.98)     3:12.18 (47.06)
  7 MUS-SE  ''A''                   3:13.67    3:12.57        
     1) Clark, Pace 18                2) Keel, Henry 14               
     3) Tabor, Sherman 16             4) Brooksbank, Thornton 17      
                 22.17        46.31 (46.31)
        1:09.40 (23.09)     1:35.24 (48.93)
        1:58.00 (22.76)     2:24.17 (48.93)
        2:47.04 (22.87)     3:12.57 (48.40)
  8 Makos-SE  ''A''                 3:15.99    3:15.01        
     1) Grant, Byron 16               2) Patrick, Elijah 14           
     3) Browne, Ethan M 16            4) Charles, Taylor D 17         
                 23.68        49.62 (49.62)
        1:12.47 (22.85)     1:38.28 (48.66)
        2:01.92 (23.64)     2:28.24 (49.96)
        2:50.62 (22.38)     3:15.01 (46.77)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Webb-SE  ''A''                  3:16.28    3:14.42        
     1) Cook, Jaron                   2) Thomas, Adam                 
     3) Parker, Sam                   4) Myhre, John                  
                 23.75        49.30 (49.30)
        1:11.77 (22.47)     1:36.42 (47.12)
        2:00.66 (24.24)     2:28.30 (51.88)
        2:50.15 (21.85)     3:14.42 (46.12)
 10 MCCAL-SE  ''A''                 3:18.59    3:16.71        
     1) Danks, Trey 13                2) Barker, Jackson 15           
     3) Ransom, JonPat 12             4) Sohn, Dennis 9               
                 23.86        49.87 (49.87)
        1:13.05 (23.18)     1:39.19 (49.32)
        2:02.40 (23.21)     2:28.69 (49.50)
        2:51.65 (22.96)     3:16.71 (48.02)
 11 SHHS-SE  ''A''                  3:22.29    3:20.14        
     1) Cathers, Evan M 16            2) Robbins, Clay Y 16           
     3) Bier, Nathan M 15             4) Smith, DJ L 17               
                 23.71        49.46 (49.46)
        1:13.45 (23.99)     1:40.81 (51.35)
        2:03.93 (23.12)     2:30.20 (49.39)
        2:53.42 (23.22)     3:20.14 (49.94)
 12 Father Ryan-SE  ''A''           3:20.14    3:20.24        
     1) Hodge, Cooper 15              2) O''Bryan, Conor 18            
     3) Neuser, Will 15               4) Johnstone, Logan 18          
                 24.03        50.92 (50.92)
        1:13.80 (22.88)     1:39.62 (48.70)
        2:03.99 (24.37)     2:32.53 (52.91)
        2:54.88 (22.35)     3:20.24 (47.71)
 13 Chs Dragons-SE  ''A''           3:20.48    3:20.44        
     1) Hayes, Daniel 16              2) Fay, Brian 18                
     3) Briant, Nate 18               4) VanDeren, Elliot 17          
                 23.95        49.29 (49.29)
        1:13.52 (24.23)     1:41.35 (52.06)
        2:05.25 (23.90)     2:32.04 (50.69)
        2:54.96 (22.92)     3:20.44 (48.40)
 14 Centenniial-SE  ''A''           3:24.07    3:22.97        
     1) Gray, Alexander 16            2) Beach, Matthew 16            
     3) Ammon, Evan 15                4) Smith, Nicholas 18           
                 24.97        52.43 (52.43)
        1:15.00 (22.57)     1:39.35 (46.92)
        2:04.01 (24.66)     2:30.95 (51.60)
        2:55.62 (24.67)     3:22.97 (52.02)
 15 Usn Tigers-SE  ''A''            3:23.01    3:23.28        
     1) Rusznak, Mark 16              2) Patey, Kellon                
     3) Hahnemann, Anders 18          4) Ng, Nicholas D 17            
                 23.94        50.81 (50.81)
        1:14.61 (23.80)     1:41.12 (50.31)
        2:05.56 (24.44)     2:33.10 (51.98)
        2:56.26 (23.16)     3:23.28 (50.18)
 16 DB-SE  ''A''                    3:24.11    3:24.20        
     1) Plunkett, Mitch W 18          2) Lupi, Ryan                   
     3) Evans, Clay a 17              4) Bourgeois II, Tommy G 18     
                 25.06        52.40 (52.40)
        1:16.49 (24.09)     1:44.29 (51.89)
        2:08.37 (24.08)     2:35.60 (51.31)
        2:58.41 (22.81)     3:24.20 (48.60)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 Stem Gryphon-SE  ''A''          3:26.70                   
     1) Sanders, Owen                 2) Nicely, Preston              
     3) Joyeuse, Zane                 4) Bretscher, James R 17        
                 25.05        51.94 (51.94)
        1:17.60 (25.66)     1:46.46 (54.52)
        2:10.49 (24.03)     2:36.90 (50.44)
        3:00.73 (23.83)     3:26.70 (49.80)
 18 Vikings-SE  ''A''               3:28.18                   
     1) Johnson, Morgan C 15          2) Moseley, Jacob 17            
     3) Luther, Evan H 16             4) McCarty, Justin 16           
                 25.24        52.41 (52.41)
        1:17.82 (25.41)     1:46.36 (53.95)
        2:10.95 (24.59)     2:38.62 (52.26)
        3:02.06 (23.44)     3:28.18 (49.56)
 19 Oakland-SE  ''A''               3:28.81                   
     1) Rogers, Trent J 18            2) Perry, Carson D 17           
     3) Dunkley, Joshua M 14          4) Betts, Sam P 16              
                 24.86        51.87 (51.87)
        1:16.37 (24.50)     1:43.91 (52.04)
        2:08.77 (24.86)     2:36.64 (52.73)
        3:00.75 (24.11)     3:28.81 (52.17)
 20 AHS-SE  ''A''                   3:29.64                   
     1) Wilcher, Jordan Q 16          2) KaChenChai, Daniel T 15      
     3) Kring, Gunner C 16            4) Mazur, Grayden J 16          
                 24.43        50.57 (50.57)
        1:15.23 (24.66)     1:43.62 (53.05)
        2:08.42 (24.80)     2:35.54 (51.92)
        2:52.40 (16.86)     3:29.64 (54.10)
 21 SGIS-SE  ''A''                  3:32.09                   
     1) Barton, Wil 16                2) Adkins, Will 16              
     3) Kutteh, Michael               4) McBride, William 15          
                 23.65        49.26 (49.26)
        1:14.79 (25.53)     1:48.79 (59.53)
        2:10.57 (21.78)     2:40.17 (51.38)
        3:04.24 (24.07)     3:32.09 (51.92)
 22 Riverdale-SE  ''A''             3:32.95                   
     1) Abu Shanab, Samad T 14        2) Adams, Alan T 17             
     3) Weaver, Matthew S 17          4) Pate, Todd T 18              
                 25.44        53.34 (53.34)
        1:18.65 (25.31)     1:47.57 (54.23)
        2:12.63 (25.06)     2:40.54 (52.97)
        3:05.47 (24.93)     3:32.95 (52.41)
 23 Ehs Cyclones-SE  ''A''          3:33.89                   
     1) Walz, Scout                   2) Huber, Anthony               
     3) Lanthorn, Chris               4) Arnett, DJ                   
                 25.02        51.75 (51.75)
        1:17.63 (25.88)     1:47.58 (55.83)
        2:12.62 (25.04)     2:40.70 (53.12)
        3:05.74 (25.04)     3:33.89 (53.19)
 24 HOU-SE  ''A''                   3:36.62                   
     1) Steffey, Tyler T 16           2) Ginski, Vincent T 18         
     3) Hachtel, Matt L 15            4) Glasgow, Stephen 17          
                 24.61        52.89 (52.89)
        1:06.99 (14.10)     1:43.65 (50.76)
        2:12.88 (29.23)   2:46.17 (1:02.52)
        3:10.23 (24.06)     3:36.62 (50.45)
 25 West High School-SE  ''A''      3:36.83                   
     1) Chesney, Ben 17               2) Woo, Nicholas 15             
     3) Hanset, Max 15                4) Jones, Dylan 17              
                 24.50        51.53 (51.53)
        1:17.00 (25.47)     1:46.38 (54.85)
        2:13.63 (27.25)     2:45.84 (59.46)
        3:10.10 (24.26)     3:36.83 (50.99)
 26 SBA-SE  ''A''                   3:38.63                   
     1) Gaffney, Alex A 17            2) Cartwright, Josh M 17        
     3) Wagner, Brett C 15            4) Dudek, JD D 15               
                 26.74        55.60 (55.60)
        1:22.23 (26.63)     1:51.94 (56.34)
        2:18.18 (26.24)     2:46.18 (54.24)
        3:11.03 (24.85)     3:38.63 (52.45)
 27 Hhst-SE  ''A''                  3:39.23                   
     1) Eldreth, Kent 18              2) Hardin, Tucker 14            
     3) Smith, Quinn A 15             4) Duncan, Will 18              
                 24.11        51.07 (51.07)
        1:18.41 (27.34)                    
            2:15.50 ( )         2:43.62 ( )
        3:09.89 (26.27)     3:39.23 (55.61)
 28 Siegel-SE  ''A''                3:39.96                   
     1) Stampley, Maddox              2) Haley, Spencer               
     3) Carr, Corey                   4) Van Patten, Chase C          
                 25.24        53.97 (53.97)
        1:20.39 (26.42)     1:50.77 (56.80)
        2:16.40 (25.63)     2:46.64 (55.87)
        3:11.68 (25.04)     3:39.96 (53.32)
 29 Fhs Rebels-SE  ''A''            3:43.07                   
     1) Fischer, Cole H 15            2) McReynolds, Charlie 17       
     3) Harry, Matthew S 17           4) Bender, Ty 17                
                 26.49        55.28 (55.28)
        1:20.86 (25.58)     1:51.10 (55.82)
        2:18.63 (27.53)     2:48.29 (57.19)
        3:14.22 (25.93)     3:43.07 (54.78)
 30 LYNX-SE  ''A''                  3:44.87                   
     1) Forsythe, Raymond C 15        2) Johnson, Matthew 16          
     3) Cui, Wesley T 14              4) Schneider, Grigg 18          
                 25.70        52.86 (52.86)
                          1:54.48 (1:01.62)
        2:22.97 (28.49)   2:54.82 (1:00.34)
        3:18.72 (23.90)     3:44.87 (50.05)
 31 Cpa HS-SE  ''A''                3:51.62                   
     1) Benny, Paul 16                2) Wilson, James 19             
     3) Newman, John 15               4) Fenton, George 15            
                 26.09        54.57 (54.57)
        1:22.55 (27.98)     1:53.05 (58.48)
        2:21.85 (28.80)   2:57.14 (1:04.09)
        3:22.76 (25.62)     3:51.62 (54.48)
 -- MUS-SE  ''B''                   3:36.52         X         
     1) Turner, CJ 15                 2) Thompson, Walker 17          
     3) Ouyang, Richard 16            4) Harrison, Reed 17            
                 24.82        52.30 (52.30)
        1:20.13 (27.83)     1:50.64 (58.34)
        2:16.54 (25.90)     2:45.26 (54.62)
        3:09.34 (24.08)     3:36.52 (51.26)
 -- DB-SE  ''B''                    3:36.12         X         
     1) Broyles, Evan                 2) Greenhill, Grant             
     3) Sloan, Brandon d 16           4) Wagner, Cameron F 16         
                 26.05        54.34 (54.34)
        1:19.56 (25.22)     1:48.21 (53.87)
        2:14.48 (26.27)     2:44.28 (56.07)
        3:09.14 (24.86)     3:36.12 (51.84)
 -- MBA-SE  ''B''                   3:29.57         X         
     1) Dupuis, Andrew 16             2) Carpenter, Ryan 14           
     3) Dobbs, Austin 16              4) Robbins, Matthew 15          
                 24.43        51.17 (51.17)
        1:16.89 (25.72)     1:45.61 (54.44)
        2:10.95 (25.34)     2:38.51 (52.90)
        3:03.07 (24.56)     3:29.57 (51.06)
 -- MCCAL-SE  ''B''                 3:29.87         X         
     1) Hayes, Jamie 15               2) Davis, John Peter P 8        
     3) Clarke, Taylor 13             4) Kim, Peter 15                
                 24.25        50.72 (50.72)
        1:16.01 (25.29)     1:44.13 (53.41)
        2:09.44 (25.31)     2:36.86 (52.73)
        3:01.62 (24.76)     3:29.87 (53.01)
 -- MHEA-SE  ''B''                  3:34.86         X         
     1) Weaver, Caelin C 15           2) Lee, Mitchell W 14           
     3) Kim, Abel C 16                4) Stelling, Garrett T 16       
                 26.16        55.08 (55.08)
        1:22.57 (27.49)     1:52.39 (57.31)
        2:17.51 (25.12)     2:44.44 (52.05)
        3:08.65 (24.21)     3:34.86 (50.42)
 -- BEST-SE  ''B''                  3:21.43         X         
     1) Long, Jalen                   2) Miles, Parker 18             
     3) Graham, Cole 18               4) Knight, Ben 17               
                 23.85        50.60 (50.60)
        1:14.66 (24.06)     1:40.51 (49.91)
        2:03.84 (23.33)     2:30.30 (49.79)
        2:47.52 (17.22)     3:21.43 (51.13)
 -- Usn Tigers-SE  ''B''            3:36.37         X         
     1) Tattersfield, Ben R 17        2) Pannock, Daniel 16           
     3) Zheng, Neil                   4) Doak, William 18             
                 25.06        53.14 (53.14)
        1:18.52 (25.38)     1:46.55 (53.41)
        2:12.64 (26.09)     2:43.12 (56.57)
        3:07.63 (24.51)     3:36.37 (53.25)
 -- Farragut-SE  ''B''              3:33.59         X         
     1) Laning, Mason                 2) Cygan, Conner                
     3) Bales, Matthew                4) Stedham, Danny               
                 25.64        53.18 (53.18)
        1:18.71 (25.53)     1:47.90 (54.72)
        2:03.43 (15.53)     2:41.49 (53.59)
        3:06.12 (24.63)     3:33.59 (52.10)
 -- SHHS-SE  ''B''                  3:38.06         X         
     1) O''Connor, Sean O 16           2) Wilson, Peyton T 15          
     3) Bracey, Steven A 16           4) Wireman, Jackson             
                 26.45        54.75 (54.75)
        1:21.41 (26.66)     1:50.00 (55.25)
        2:16.13 (26.13)     2:45.99 (55.99)
        3:10.79 (24.80)     3:38.06 (52.07)
 -- Hawks-SE  ''A''                     DQ                    
     1) Antonas, Zac J 18             2) Byrd, Zach 15                
     3) Strange, Noah S 15            4) Arthur, Will B 15            
                 24.54        53.12 (53.12)
        1:20.44 (27.32)     1:52.38 (59.26)
        2:19.21 (26.83)     2:50.73 (58.35)
        3:13.06 (22.33)          DQ (47.71)
 -- Bruins Swimming-SE  ''A''           DQ                    
     1) Flantzman, Ben 18             2) Hughes, Andrew 18            
     3) Skoda, Clay D 15              4) Osteen, Nicholas R 15        
                 25.82        52.98 (52.98)
        1:18.88 (25.90)     1:47.75 (54.77)
        2:13.45 (25.70)     2:43.58 (55.83)
        3:07.67 (24.09)          DQ (52.35)
 -- Wildcats-SE  ''A''                  DQ                    
     1) Hondorf, Loki 17              2) Mihealsick, Ryan 16          
     3) Riggs, Foster 16              4) O''Neil, David 17             
                 24.24        49.39 (49.39)
        1:14.60 (25.21)     1:42.04 (52.65)
        2:09.21 (27.17)   2:42.35 (1:00.31)
        3:06.49 (24.14)          DQ (53.17)
 -- HHS-SE  ''A''                       DQ                    
     1) Chlasta, Troy                 2) Middleton, Jake              
     3) Burns, Phillip                4) Biller, Christopher          
            3:02.40 ( )              DQ ( )