ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Florida vs. Auburn
1/26/2013-1/26/2013
Auburn, AL USA

Auburn University                                      1/26/2013 - 12:27PM
                       Florida vs Auburn - 1/26/2013                       
 
 Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Calabretta, Cin  SO Auburn-SE                     315.30          9  
  2 Dye, Delaney A      Florida-FL                    296.85          4  
  3 Schuelein, Shan  FR Auburn-SE                     295.28          3  
  4 Scheper, Carly   FR Auburn-SE                     289.05          2  
  5 Warner, Kahlia      Florida-FL                    286.57          1  
  6 Mullins, Morgan  FR Auburn-SE                    x284.63        
  7 Mosher, Emily M     Florida-FL                    283.35        



Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McKean, Fraser   SO Auburn-SE                     348.68          9  
  2 Santeiu, John    JR Auburn-SE                     319.80          4  
  3 Beran, Michael   SO Auburn-SE                     303.60          3  
  4 Laing, Andrew C  FR Auburn-SE                    x298.13        
  5 Saley, Sean         Florida-FL                    293.85          2  
  6 Youtsey, Justin  FR Auburn-SE                    x287.55        
  7 Hernandez, Zach     Florida-FL                    286.13          1  



 Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                    Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Auburn-SE  ''A''                           1:38.45         11  
     1) Bos, Emily A JR               2) Norberg, Lauren A SR         
     3) Scott, Olivia J JR            4) Riordan, Hannah SR           
                 24.77        52.18 (27.41)
        1:16.14 (23.96)     1:38.45 (22.31)
  2 Florida-FL  ''A''                          1:40.35          4  
     1) Russell, Sinead C FR          2) Luthersdottir, Hilda JR      
     3) Zalewski, Ellese JR           4) Hinds, Natalie A FR          
                 25.63        53.74 (28.11)
        1:18.10 (24.36)     1:40.35 (22.25)
  3 Auburn-SE  ''B''                           1:40.43          2  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey A JR          2) Duncan, Abby L SO            
     3) Fonteno, Megan M SO           4) Krakoski, Haley E JR         
                 25.54        53.48 (27.94)
        1:17.98 (24.50)     1:40.43 (22.45)
  4 Florida-FL  ''B''                          1:42.93        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L JR        2) McKnight, Lindsey L FR       
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M JR        4) Bohunicky, Jamie L SR        
                 25.86        54.03 (28.17)
        1:19.65 (25.62)     1:42.93 (23.28)
  5 Auburn-SE  ''C''                          x1:43.00        
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A FR          2) Centeno, Tryshia M FR        
     3) Merritt, Alex J FR            4) Norberg, Lindsey E SR        
                 25.89        54.81 (28.92)
        1:20.04 (25.23)     1:43.00 (22.96)
 


 Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                    Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Auburn-SE  ''A''                           1:27.00         11  
     1) Owens, Kyle S SR              2) Ferguson, Stuart G SR        
     3) Chierighini, Marcelo JR       4) Disney-May, James H JR       
                 21.76        46.54 (24.78)
        1:07.49 (20.95)     1:27.00 (19.51)
  2 Florida-FL  ''A''                          1:29.82          4  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N SO    2) Elliott, Matt D SO           
     3) Cieslak, Marcin JR            4) Deborde, Bradley T JR        
                 22.79        48.47 (25.68)
        1:10.17 (21.70)     1:29.82 (19.65)
  3 Florida-FL  ''B''                          1:30.06          2  
     1) Main, Corey C FR              2) Munch, Ricky W SO            
     3) Martin, Cameron B SR          4) Curby, Matt N SO             
                 22.95        47.97 (25.02)
        1:09.96 (21.99)     1:30.06 (20.10)
  4 Auburn-SE  ''B''                           1:30.22        
     1) Siemasko, Brandon M SR        2) Gerlach, Chandler C SR       
     3) Mendes, Arthur FR             4) Hancock, Alexander J SO      
                 23.14        48.54 (25.40)
        1:10.18 (21.64)     1:30.22 (20.04)
  5 Auburn-SE  ''C''                          x1:33.08        
     1) Siar, Jacob A FR              2) Haas, Peter H JR             
     3) Behrens, Kevin H SO           4) Haramboure, Antton R FR      
                 23.69        49.53 (25.84)
        1:11.50 (21.97)     1:33.08 (21.58)
  6 Florida-FL  ''C''                         x1:33.95        
     1) Thompson, Matthew R SO        2) Torres, Luke FR              
     3) Manganiello, Austin R FR      4) Kaisrlik, Justin E FR        
                 23.94        50.41 (26.47)
        1:13.02 (22.61)     1:33.95 (20.93)
 



Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thielmann, Jess  FR Florida-FL                   9:40.85          9  
                 27.42        56.52 (29.10)
        1:26.01 (29.49)     1:55.21 (29.20)
        2:24.28 (29.07)     2:53.53 (29.25)
        3:22.70 (29.17)     3:51.96 (29.26)
        4:21.29 (29.33)     4:50.59 (29.30)
        5:19.30 (28.71)     5:48.15 (28.85)
        6:17.16 (29.01)     6:46.35 (29.19)
        7:15.71 (29.36)     7:44.60 (28.89)
        8:13.74 (29.14)     8:42.79 (29.05)
        9:12.13 (29.34)     9:40.85 (28.72)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia  JR Florida-FL                   9:44.16          4  
                 27.99        57.27 (29.28)
        1:26.75 (29.48)     1:56.21 (29.46)
        2:25.88 (29.67)     2:55.36 (29.48)
        3:24.83 (29.47)     3:54.30 (29.47)
        4:23.73 (29.43)     4:53.21 (29.48)
        5:22.55 (29.34)     5:51.77 (29.22)
        6:20.85 (29.08)     6:49.87 (29.02)
        7:18.99 (29.12)     7:48.26 (29.27)
        8:17.57 (29.31)     8:46.75 (29.18)
        9:15.74 (28.99)     9:44.16 (28.42)
  3 Gardocki, Katie  SR Auburn-SE                    9:46.30          3  
                 27.36        56.70 (29.34)
        1:26.44 (29.74)     1:56.22 (29.78)
        2:25.58 (29.36)     2:54.90 (29.32)
        3:24.35 (29.45)     3:53.95 (29.60)
        4:23.40 (29.45)     4:53.02 (29.62)
        5:22.34 (29.32)     5:51.87 (29.53)
        6:21.27 (29.40)     6:50.64 (29.37)
        7:20.34 (29.70)     7:49.98 (29.64)
        8:19.67 (29.69)     8:49.02 (29.35)
        9:17.85 (28.83)     9:46.30 (28.45)
  4 Smith, Jordan N  SO Florida-FL                  10:01.01          2  
                 27.68        57.60 (29.92)
        1:27.66 (30.06)     1:57.35 (29.69)
        2:27.34 (29.99)     2:57.33 (29.99)
        3:27.36 (30.03)     3:57.60 (30.24)
        4:28.03 (30.43)     4:58.18 (30.15)
        5:28.46 (30.28)     5:58.77 (30.31)
        6:29.31 (30.54)     6:59.88 (30.57)
        7:30.14 (30.26)     8:00.52 (30.38)
        8:30.96 (30.44)     9:01.66 (30.70)
        9:31.80 (30.14)    10:01.01 (29.21)
  5 Napier, Savanna  SO Florida-FL                 x10:13.09        
                 28.19        58.17 (29.98)
        1:28.38 (30.21)     1:58.72 (30.34)
        2:29.01 (30.29)     2:59.30 (30.29)
        3:29.72 (30.42)     4:00.33 (30.61)
        4:30.98 (30.65)     5:01.82 (30.84)
        5:32.72 (30.90)     6:03.70 (30.98)
        6:35.10 (31.40)     7:06.26 (31.16)
        7:37.53 (31.27)     8:08.90 (31.37)
        8:40.10 (31.20)     9:11.54 (31.44)
        9:42.65 (31.11)    10:13.09 (30.44)
  6 Peterson, Sarah  SO Auburn-SE                   10:39.30          1  
                 28.80        59.97 (31.17)
        1:32.02 (32.05)     2:04.27 (32.25)
        2:36.55 (32.28)     3:08.65 (32.10)
        3:40.94 (32.29)     4:13.44 (32.50)
        4:45.87 (32.43)     5:18.35 (32.48)
        5:50.98 (32.63)     6:23.31 (32.33)
        6:55.77 (32.46)     7:28.06 (32.29)
        8:00.36 (32.30)     8:32.37 (32.01)
        9:04.44 (32.07)     9:36.39 (31.95)
       10:08.16 (31.77)    10:39.30 (31.14)



Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frayler, Arthur  FR Florida-FL                   9:02.95          9  
                 25.68        53.25 (27.57)
        1:20.41 (27.16)     1:47.71 (27.30)
        2:14.88 (27.17)     2:42.14 (27.26)
        3:09.46 (27.32)     3:36.88 (27.42)
        4:04.29 (27.41)     4:31.77 (27.48)
        4:58.97 (27.20)     5:26.22 (27.25)
        5:53.35 (27.13)     6:20.59 (27.24)
        6:47.87 (27.28)     7:15.59 (27.72)
        7:42.95 (27.36)     8:10.52 (27.57)
        8:37.46 (26.94)     9:02.95 (25.49)
  2 Omana, Carlos T  SO Florida-FL                   9:03.79          4  
                 25.08        52.20 (27.12)
        1:19.77 (27.57)     1:47.59 (27.82)
        2:15.27 (27.68)     2:43.22 (27.95)
        3:11.15 (27.93)     3:38.96 (27.81)
        4:06.45 (27.49)     4:34.14 (27.69)
        5:01.67 (27.53)     5:29.15 (27.48)
        5:56.44 (27.29)     6:23.32 (26.88)
        6:50.17 (26.85)     7:16.88 (26.71)
        7:43.58 (26.70)     8:10.53 (26.95)
        8:37.74 (27.21)     9:03.79 (26.05)
  3 Taylor, Jason S  SR Florida-FL                   9:09.84          3  
                 25.75        53.06 (27.31)
        1:20.52 (27.46)     1:48.12 (27.60)
        2:15.76 (27.64)     2:43.67 (27.91)
        3:11.45 (27.78)     3:39.21 (27.76)
        4:06.76 (27.55)     4:34.42 (27.66)
        5:02.05 (27.63)     5:29.96 (27.91)
        5:57.65 (27.69)     6:25.52 (27.87)
        6:53.48 (27.96)     7:21.28 (27.80)
        7:48.93 (27.65)     8:16.06 (27.13)
        8:42.82 (26.76)     9:09.84 (27.02)
  4 Grothe, Zane G   JR Auburn-SE                    9:12.72          2  
                 24.90        52.16 (27.26)
        1:19.76 (27.60)     1:47.52 (27.76)
        2:15.25 (27.73)     2:43.17 (27.92)
        3:11.13 (27.96)     3:38.76 (27.63)
        4:06.31 (27.55)     4:34.00 (27.69)
        5:01.63 (27.63)     5:29.15 (27.52)
        5:56.79 (27.64)     6:24.64 (27.85)
        6:52.70 (28.06)     7:20.91 (28.21)
        7:49.30 (28.39)     8:17.78 (28.48)
        8:46.15 (28.37)     9:12.72 (26.57)
  5 Curley, Harriso  SO Florida-FL                  x9:23.45        
                 25.42        53.48 (28.06)
        1:21.87 (28.39)     1:50.36 (28.49)
        2:18.84 (28.48)     2:47.43 (28.59)
        3:15.94 (28.51)     3:44.47 (28.53)
        4:12.85 (28.38)     4:41.49 (28.64)
        5:09.35 (27.86)     5:37.52 (28.17)
        6:05.64 (28.12)     6:33.88 (28.24)
        7:02.22 (28.34)     7:30.41 (28.19)
        7:58.87 (28.46)     8:27.32 (28.45)
        8:55.85 (28.53)     9:23.45 (27.60)
  6 Kramer, Chris J  SR Auburn-SE                    9:27.63          1  
                 25.52        53.47 (27.95)
        1:21.80 (28.33)     1:50.05 (28.25)
        2:18.13 (28.08)     2:46.28 (28.15)
        3:14.75 (28.47)     3:42.91 (28.16)
        4:11.38 (28.47)     4:39.89 (28.51)
        5:08.59 (28.70)     5:37.42 (28.83)
        6:06.30 (28.88)     6:35.05 (28.75)
        7:03.91 (28.86)     7:32.75 (28.84)
        8:01.70 (28.95)     8:30.53 (28.83)
        8:59.61 (29.08)     9:27.63 (28.02)
  7 Parker, Sam J    SO Auburn-SE                    9:41.17        
                 25.42        53.48 (28.06)
        1:21.58 (28.10)     1:50.77 (29.19)
        2:19.62 (28.85)     2:48.62 (29.00)
        3:17.45 (28.83)     3:46.53 (29.08)
        4:15.84 (29.31)     4:45.17 (29.33)
        5:14.66 (29.49)     5:44.23 (29.57)
        6:13.35 (29.12)     6:43.01 (29.66)
        7:12.35 (29.34)     7:42.49 (30.14)
        8:12.38 (29.89)     8:42.63 (30.25)
        9:12.45 (29.82)     9:41.17 (28.72)



 Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McKnight, Linds  FR Florida-FL                   1:48.18          9  
                 25.55        52.97 (27.42)
        1:20.87 (27.90)     1:48.18 (27.31)
  2 Fung, Natasha    SO Florida-FL                   1:48.62          4  
                 26.36        54.05 (27.69)
        1:21.29 (27.24)     1:48.62 (27.33)
  3 Zalewski, Elles  JR Florida-FL                   1:48.91          3  
                 25.70        53.58 (27.88)
        1:21.54 (27.96)     1:48.91 (27.37)
  4 Scott, Olivia J  JR Auburn-SE                    1:49.28          2  
                 25.84        53.59 (27.75)
        1:21.47 (27.88)     1:49.28 (27.81)
  5 Jones, Becca L   SR Auburn-SE                    1:50.29          1  
                 25.78        53.31 (27.53)
        1:21.33 (28.02)     1:50.29 (28.96)
  6 Gardocki, Katie  SR Auburn-SE                    1:50.51        
                 25.97        53.67 (27.70)
        1:22.26 (28.59)     1:50.51 (28.25)
  7 Roy, Taylor F    FR Florida-FL                  x1:51.36        
                 26.16        54.14 (27.98)
        1:22.81 (28.67)     1:51.36 (28.55)
 



Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Werner, Pawel    FR Florida-FL                   1:36.42          9  
                 23.61        48.69 (25.08)
        1:12.68 (23.99)     1:36.42 (23.74)
  2 Rousseau, Sebas  SR Florida-FL                   1:37.91          4  
                 23.05        48.20 (25.15)
        1:13.07 (24.87)     1:37.91 (24.84)
  3 Disney-May, Jam  JR Auburn-SE                    1:38.06          3  
                 22.80        47.72 (24.92)
        1:13.05 (25.33)     1:38.06 (25.01)
  4 McKee, Tommy P   SO Auburn-SE                    1:39.22          2  
                 23.71        49.01 (25.30)
        1:14.25 (25.24)     1:39.22 (24.97)
  5 Signorin, Conno  JR Florida-FL                   1:39.60          1  
                 23.56        48.96 (25.40)
        1:14.59 (25.63)     1:39.60 (25.01)
  6 Browning, Allen  SO Auburn-SE                    1:39.72        
                 23.20        48.48 (25.28)
        1:13.96 (25.48)     1:39.72 (25.76)
  7 Manganiello, Au  FR Florida-FL                  x1:41.51        
                 23.81        50.03 (26.22)
        1:15.94 (25.91)     1:41.51 (25.57)
  8 Haramboure, Ant  FR Auburn-SE                   x1:42.00        
                 23.67        49.35 (25.68)
        1:15.64 (26.29)     1:42.00 (26.36)
 


 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A     JR Auburn-SE                      53.78          9  
                 26.04        53.78 (27.74)
  2 Russell, Sinead  FR Florida-FL                     54.45          4  
                 26.57        54.45 (27.88)
  3 Vitarius, Jilli  FR Auburn-SE                      54.50          3  
                 26.53        54.50 (27.97)
  4 Forman, Caitlyn  FR Auburn-SE                      54.55          2  
                 26.69        54.55 (27.86)
  5 Linn, Ashlee N   FR Florida-FL                     55.21          1  
                 27.16        55.21 (28.05)
  6 Reynolds, Sarah  FR Auburn-SE                     x56.96        
                 27.24        56.96 (29.72)
  7 Kuhn, Sierra L   FR Florida-FL                     57.67        
                 28.27        57.67 (29.40)



Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Kyle S    SR Auburn-SE                      47.78          9  
                 23.20        47.78 (24.58)
  2 Main, Corey C    FR Florida-FL                     48.55          4  
                 23.84        48.55 (24.71)
  3 Homer, Christia  SO Florida-FL                     49.95          3  
                 23.94        49.95 (26.01)
  4 Siemasko, Brand  SR Auburn-SE                      50.05          2  
                 24.37        50.05 (25.68)
  5 Curby, Matt N    SO Florida-FL                     50.13          1  
                 24.69        50.13 (25.44)
  6 Siar, Jacob A    FR Auburn-SE                      50.36        
                 24.68        50.36 (25.68)
  7 Thompson, Matth  SO Florida-FL                    x50.72        
                 25.14        50.72 (25.58)
 


 Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Norberg, Lauren  SR Auburn-SE                    1:00.75          9  
                 28.68      1:00.75 (32.07)
  2 Norberg, Lindse  SR Auburn-SE                    1:00.86          4  
                 28.93      1:00.86 (31.93)
  3 Lawrence, Micah  SR Auburn-SE                    1:01.25          3  
                 29.01      1:01.25 (32.24)
  4 Luthersdottir,   JR Florida-FL                   1:02.41          2  
                 29.38      1:02.41 (33.03)
  5 Johnson, Laura   SR Auburn-SE                   x1:03.65        
                 29.96      1:03.65 (33.69)
  6 Rainer, Rebecca  SO Florida-FL                   1:05.08          1  
                 30.96      1:05.08 (34.12)
  7 Lajnef, Sarra    SR Florida-FL                   1:05.37        
                 30.89      1:05.37 (34.48)
 -- Duncan, Abby L   SO Auburn-SE                   X1:01.68        
                 28.78      1:01.68 (32.90)
 -- Centeno, Tryshi  FR Auburn-SE                   X1:05.98        
                 30.01      1:05.98 (35.97)


 Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Stuar  SR Auburn-SE                      54.46          9  
                 25.26        54.46 (29.20)
  2 Elliott, Matt D  SO Florida-FL                     55.69          4  
                 26.39        55.69 (29.30)
  3 Solaeche-Gomez,  SO Florida-FL                     55.76          3  
                 26.34        55.76 (29.42)
  4 Munch, Ricky W   SO Florida-FL                     56.15          2  
                 25.98        56.15 (30.17)
  5 Haas, Peter H    JR Auburn-SE                      56.23          1  
                 26.63        56.23 (29.60)
  6 Gerlach, Chandl  SR Auburn-SE                      56.52        
                 26.31        56.52 (30.21)
  7 Jones, Jordan S  FR Auburn-SE                     x57.89        
                 27.26        57.89 (30.63)
  8 Rosenbaum, Ryan  FR Florida-FL                    x58.75        
                 27.18        58.75 (31.57)



 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabe  JR Florida-FL                   1:58.01          9  
                 26.88        56.77 (29.89)
        1:27.28 (30.51)     1:58.01 (30.73)
  2 Bohunicky, Jami  SR Florida-FL                   2:01.36          4  
                 28.87        59.93 (31.06)
        1:30.62 (30.69)     2:01.36 (30.74)
  3 Stephens, Summe  SO Florida-FL                   2:02.49          3  
                 27.57        58.42 (30.85)
        1:30.25 (31.83)     2:02.49 (32.24)
  4 Dubrasky, Molly  SO Florida-FL                  x2:02.81        
                 27.71        58.98 (31.27)
        1:31.06 (32.08)     2:02.81 (31.75)
  5 Merritt, Alex J  FR Auburn-SE                    2:02.85          2  
                 27.72        58.75 (31.03)
        1:30.71 (31.96)     2:02.85 (32.14)
  6 Fonteno, Megan   SO Auburn-SE                    2:03.12          1  
                 27.18        58.27 (31.09)
        1:30.01 (31.74)     2:03.12 (33.11)
  7 Inghels, Valeri  FR Auburn-SE                    2:04.07        
                 27.28        58.34 (31.06)
        1:30.67 (32.33)     2:04.07 (33.40)
  8 Peterson, Sarah  SO Auburn-SE                   x2:04.22        
                 28.99      1:00.64 (31.65)
        1:32.29 (31.65)     2:04.22 (31.93)


 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin  JR Florida-FL                   1:45.96          9  
                 24.37        51.92 (27.55)
        1:18.94 (27.02)     1:45.96 (27.02)
  2 Martin, Cameron  SR Florida-FL                   1:48.43          4  
                 24.26        51.85 (27.59)
        1:19.72 (27.87)     1:48.43 (28.71)
  3 Hancock, Alexan  SO Auburn-SE                    1:48.88          2.5
                 24.61        52.27 (27.66)
        1:20.47 (28.20)     1:48.88 (28.41)
  3 Wallace, Dan     SO Florida-FL                   1:48.88          2.5
                 24.53        52.31 (27.78)
        1:20.35 (28.04)     1:48.88 (28.53)
  5 Torres, Luke     FR Florida-FL                  x1:49.47        
                 24.59        52.37 (27.78)
        1:20.87 (28.50)     1:49.47 (28.60)
  6 Behrens, Kevin   SO Auburn-SE                    1:51.77          1  
                 25.12        53.32 (28.20)
        1:21.84 (28.52)     1:51.77 (29.93)
  7 Mendes, Arthur   FR Auburn-SE                    1:52.35        
                 24.35        52.87 (28.52)
        1:22.13 (29.26)     1:52.35 (30.22)
  8 Grothe, Zane G   JR Auburn-SE                   x1:56.11        
                 25.62        54.60 (28.98)
        1:25.11 (30.51)     1:56.11 (31.00)



Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Riordan, Hannah  SR Auburn-SE                      22.74          9  
  2 Hinds, Natalie   FR Florida-FL                     22.95          4  
  3 Zalewski, Elles  JR Florida-FL                     23.54          3  
  4 Peacock, Aubrey  JR Auburn-SE                      23.66          2  
  5 Frehling, Kaitl  JR Florida-FL                     23.82          1  
  6 Vitarius, Jilli  FR Auburn-SE                      23.90        
  7 Roy, Taylor F    FR Florida-FL                    x24.82        



 Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Ma  JR Auburn-SE                      19.84          6.5
  1 Deborde, Bradle  JR Florida-FL                     19.84          6.5
  3 Disney-May, Jam  JR Auburn-SE                      20.36          3  
  4 Leon, Tj J       JR Auburn-SE                      20.56          2  
  5 Werner, Pawel    FR Florida-FL                     20.76          1  
  6 Munch, Ricky W   SO Florida-FL                     20.92        
 



 Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Calabretta, Cin  SO Auburn-SE                     285.68          9  
  2 Scheper, Carly   FR Auburn-SE                     283.43          4  
  3 Warner, Kahlia      Florida-FL                    277.95          3  
  4 Mullins, Morgan  FR Auburn-SE                     260.18          2  
  5 Schuelein, Shan  FR Auburn-SE                    x251.25        
  6 Dye, Delaney A      Florida-FL                    241.73          1  
  7 Mosher, Emily M     Florida-FL                    236.93        



Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Riordan, Hannah  SR Auburn-SE                      49.35          9  
                 23.90        49.35 (25.45)
  2 Bos, Emily A     JR Auburn-SE                      49.70          4  
                 23.84        49.70 (25.86)
  3 Hinds, Natalie   FR Florida-FL                     49.82          3  
                 23.92        49.82 (25.90)
  4 Krakoski, Haley  JR Auburn-SE                      50.23          2  
                 24.01        50.23 (26.22)
  5 Fung, Natasha    SO Florida-FL                     51.02          1  
                 24.90        51.02 (26.12)
  6 Fonteno, Megan   SO Auburn-SE                     x51.05        
                 24.62        51.05 (26.43)
  7 McKnight, Linds  FR Florida-FL                     51.72        



Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Ma  JR Auburn-SE                      43.36          9  
                 21.02        43.36 (22.34)
  2 Hancock, Alexan  SO Auburn-SE                      44.35          4  
                 21.55        44.35 (22.80)
  3 Werner, Pawel    FR Florida-FL                     44.53          3  
                 21.75        44.53 (22.78)
  4 Deborde, Bradle  JR Florida-FL                     44.97          2  
                 21.72        44.97 (23.25)
  5 Curby, Matt N    SO Florida-FL                     45.23          1  
                 22.25        45.23 (22.98)
  6 Browning, Allen  SO Auburn-SE                      46.48        
                 22.47        46.48 (24.01)
  7 Munch, Ricky W   SO Florida-FL                    x47.15        
                 22.21        47.15 (24.94)
  8 Parker, Sam J    SO Auburn-SE                     x47.63        
                 22.95        47.63 (24.68)
 



Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabe  JR Florida-FL                   1:54.60          9  
                 27.46        56.56 (29.10)
        1:25.55 (28.99)     1:54.60 (29.05)
  2 Linn, Ashlee N   FR Florida-FL                   1:57.97          4  
                 28.33        58.04 (29.71)
        1:27.75 (29.71)     1:57.97 (30.22)
  3 Vitarius, Jilli  FR Auburn-SE                    1:58.00          3  
                 27.46        57.09 (29.63)
        1:27.62 (30.53)     1:58.00 (30.38)
  4 Russell, Sinead  FR Florida-FL                   1:58.03          2  
                 27.87        57.50 (29.63)
        1:28.07 (30.57)     1:58.03 (29.96)
  5 Forman, Caitlyn  FR Auburn-SE                    1:59.41          1  
                 28.71        59.54 (30.83)
        1:29.54 (30.00)     1:59.41 (29.87)
  6 Peacock, Aubrey  JR Auburn-SE                    2:03.40        
                 28.23        59.08 (30.85)
        1:30.69 (31.61)     2:03.40 (32.71)
  7 Kuhn, Sierra L   FR Florida-FL                  x2:05.33        
                 29.75      1:01.31 (31.56)
        1:33.50 (32.19)     2:05.33 (31.83)
  8 Reynolds, Sarah  FR Auburn-SE                   x2:05.57        
                 29.14      1:00.64 (31.50)
        1:33.00 (32.36)     2:05.57 (32.57)



Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Kyle S    SR Auburn-SE                    1:44.84          9  
                 25.15        51.95 (26.80)
        1:18.44 (26.49)     1:44.84 (26.40)
  2 Main, Corey C    FR Florida-FL                   1:46.30          4  
                 25.06        52.43 (27.37)
        1:19.22 (26.79)     1:46.30 (27.08)
  3 Siar, Jacob A    FR Auburn-SE                    1:48.32          3  
                 25.42        52.77 (27.35)
        1:20.59 (27.82)     1:48.32 (27.73)
  4 Omana, Carlos T  SO Florida-FL                   1:48.55          2  
                 25.73        53.36 (27.63)
        1:21.10 (27.74)     1:48.55 (27.45)
  5 Siemasko, Brand  SR Auburn-SE                    1:49.53          1  
                 26.03        53.70 (27.67)
        1:21.82 (28.12)     1:49.53 (27.71)
  6 Thompson, Matth  SO Florida-FL                   1:50.02        
                 25.94        53.56 (27.62)
        1:21.61 (28.05)     1:50.02 (28.41)
  7 Curley, Harriso  SO Florida-FL                  x1:51.56        
                 26.19        54.40 (28.21)
        1:23.43 (29.03)     1:51.56 (28.13)
 



 Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Micah  SR Auburn-SE                    2:11.49          9  
                 29.94      1:03.14 (33.20)
        1:36.96 (33.82)     2:11.49 (34.53)
  2 Norberg, Lauren  SR Auburn-SE                    2:12.54          4  
                 30.10      1:03.14 (33.04)
        1:37.40 (34.26)     2:12.54 (35.14)
  3 Luthersdottir,   JR Florida-FL                   2:15.38          3  
                 31.03      1:05.33 (34.30)
        1:40.17 (34.84)     2:15.38 (35.21)
  4 Duncan, Abby L   SO Auburn-SE                    2:15.51          2  
                 30.33      1:04.14 (33.81)
        1:39.39 (35.25)     2:15.51 (36.12)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca  SO Florida-FL                   2:17.91          1  
                 31.96      1:06.98 (35.02)
        1:42.75 (35.77)     2:17.91 (35.16)
  6 Johnson, Laura   SR Auburn-SE                   x2:18.96        
                 31.26      1:06.22 (34.96)
        1:42.29 (36.07)     2:18.96 (36.67)
  7 Lajnef, Sarra    SR Florida-FL                   2:20.29        
                 32.11      1:07.36 (35.25)
        1:44.07 (36.71)     2:20.29 (36.22)



 Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt D  SO Florida-FL                   1:58.39          9  
                 27.49        57.79 (30.30)
        1:28.00 (30.21)     1:58.39 (30.39)
  2 Ferguson, Stuar  SR Auburn-SE                    1:58.70          4  
                 26.80        57.17 (30.37)
        1:27.82 (30.65)     1:58.70 (30.88)
  3 Solaeche-Gomez,  SO Florida-FL                   1:59.99          3  
                 27.27        57.84 (30.57)
        1:28.77 (30.93)     1:59.99 (31.22)
  4 Haas, Peter H    JR Auburn-SE                    2:03.14          2  
                 27.53        58.14 (30.61)
        1:29.88 (31.74)     2:03.14 (33.26)
  5 Wallace, Dan     SO Florida-FL                   2:03.94          1  
                 28.14        59.73 (31.59)
        1:32.03 (32.30)     2:03.94 (31.91)
  6 Gerlach, Chandl  SR Auburn-SE                    2:06.94        
                 27.54        58.70 (31.16)
        1:31.97 (33.27)     2:06.94 (34.97)
  7 Rosenbaum, Ryan  FR Florida-FL                  x2:07.70        
                 29.02      1:02.24 (33.22)
        1:35.54 (33.30)     2:07.70 (32.16)
  8 Kerns, Spencer   JR Auburn-SE                   x2:08.90        
                 28.68      1:00.60 (31.92)
        1:34.10 (33.50)     2:08.90 (34.80)
 


Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thielmann, Jess  FR Florida-FL                   4:47.18          9  
                 27.37        56.06 (28.69)
        1:24.93 (28.87)     1:54.09 (29.16)
        2:23.36 (29.27)     2:52.06 (28.70)
        3:20.79 (28.73)     3:49.53 (28.74)
        4:18.58 (29.05)     4:47.18 (28.60)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia  JR Florida-FL                   4:49.36          4  
                 27.43        56.62 (29.19)
        1:25.98 (29.36)     1:55.24 (29.26)
        2:24.61 (29.37)     2:53.77 (29.16)
        3:22.94 (29.17)     3:52.18 (29.24)
        4:21.29 (29.11)     4:49.36 (28.07)
  3 Bohunicky, Jami  SR Florida-FL                   4:49.62          3  
                 28.07        56.98 (28.91)
        1:25.92 (28.94)     1:54.91 (28.99)
        2:24.15 (29.24)     2:53.19 (29.04)
        3:22.25 (29.06)     3:51.53 (29.28)
        4:20.88 (29.35)     4:49.62 (28.74)
  4 Dubrasky, Molly  SO Florida-FL                  x4:55.26        
                 27.43        57.10 (29.67)
        1:26.99 (29.89)     1:56.71 (29.72)
        2:26.42 (29.71)     2:56.26 (29.84)
        3:26.01 (29.75)     3:56.03 (30.02)
        4:26.09 (30.06)     4:55.26 (29.17)
  5 Gardocki, Katie  SR Auburn-SE                    4:59.70          2  
                 27.43        57.15 (29.72)
        1:27.13 (29.98)     1:56.93 (29.80)
        2:26.54 (29.61)     2:56.83 (30.29)
        3:27.42 (30.59)     3:58.21 (30.79)
        4:29.25 (31.04)     4:59.70 (30.45)
 -- Neidigh, Lauren  SO Florida-FL                  X4:57.09        
                 27.97        57.47 (29.50)
        1:27.30 (29.83)     1:56.99 (29.69)
        2:26.87 (29.88)     2:56.38 (29.51)
        3:26.18 (29.80)     3:56.69 (30.51)
        4:27.52 (30.83)     4:57.09 (29.57)



 Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S  SR Florida-FL                   4:25.33          9  
                 24.94        51.12 (26.18)
        1:17.63 (26.51)     1:44.45 (26.82)
        2:11.24 (26.79)     2:38.03 (26.79)
        3:04.94 (26.91)     3:32.23 (27.29)
        3:58.99 (26.76)     4:25.33 (26.34)
  2 Frayler, Arthur  FR Florida-FL                   4:26.07          4  
                 25.12        51.78 (26.66)
        1:18.60 (26.82)     1:45.52 (26.92)
        2:12.41 (26.89)     2:39.39 (26.98)
        3:06.32 (26.93)     3:33.35 (27.03)
        4:00.38 (27.03)     4:26.07 (25.69)
  3 Kaisrlik, Justi  FR Florida-FL                   4:28.45          3  
                 24.42        50.72 (26.30)
        1:17.16 (26.44)     1:44.09 (26.93)
        2:11.22 (27.13)     2:38.42 (27.20)
        3:05.92 (27.50)     3:33.68 (27.76)
        4:01.44 (27.76)     4:28.45 (27.01)
  4 Signorin, Conno  JR Florida-FL                  x4:31.65        
                 25.02        52.28 (27.26)
        1:19.69 (27.41)     1:47.31 (27.62)
        2:14.93 (27.62)     2:42.56 (27.63)
        3:10.26 (27.70)     3:38.13 (27.87)
        4:05.33 (27.20)     4:31.65 (26.32)
  5 Kramer, Chris J  SR Auburn-SE                    4:34.40          1.5
                 24.69        51.89 (27.20)
        1:19.48 (27.59)     1:47.21 (27.73)
        2:15.19 (27.98)     2:43.18 (27.99)
        3:11.45 (28.27)     3:39.81 (28.36)
        4:07.90 (28.09)     4:34.40 (26.50)
  5 Grothe, Zane G   JR Auburn-SE                    4:34.40          1.5
                 24.60        51.93 (27.33)
        1:19.73 (27.80)     1:48.16 (28.43)
        2:16.67 (28.51)     2:45.26 (28.59)
        3:13.36 (28.10)     3:41.29 (27.93)
        4:08.08 (26.79)     4:34.40 (26.32)
  7 Haramboure, Ant  FR Auburn-SE                    4:34.51        
                 25.32        53.03 (27.71)
        1:20.73 (27.70)     1:48.53 (27.80)
        2:16.09 (27.56)     2:43.33 (27.24)
        3:11.01 (27.68)     3:39.26 (28.25)
        4:07.24 (27.98)     4:34.51 (27.27)
  8 Jones, Jordan S  FR Auburn-SE                   x4:39.15        
                 25.10        52.40 (27.30)
        1:20.10 (27.70)     1:48.28 (28.18)
        2:16.79 (28.51)     2:45.08 (28.29)
        3:13.68 (28.60)     3:42.41 (28.73)
        4:11.09 (28.68)     4:39.15 (28.06)



 Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J  JR Auburn-SE                      53.23          9  
                 24.88        53.23 (28.35)
  2 Hinds, Natalie   FR Florida-FL                     54.30          4  
                 25.49        54.30 (28.81)
  3 Norberg, Lindse  SR Auburn-SE                      55.08          3  
                 25.42        55.08 (29.66)
  4 Merritt, Alex J  FR Auburn-SE                      55.27          2  
                 26.10        55.27 (29.17)
  5 Zalewski, Elles  JR Florida-FL                     55.79          1  
                 26.15        55.79 (29.64)
  6 Frehling, Kaitl  JR Florida-FL                     56.25        
                 26.32        56.25 (29.93)
  7 Inghels, Valeri  FR Auburn-SE                     x58.24        
                 26.46        58.24 (31.78)
  8 Roy, Taylor F    FR Florida-FL                    x58.44        
                 27.88        58.44 (30.56)



 Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin  JR Florida-FL                     47.65          9  
                 22.46        47.65 (25.19)
  2 Mendes, Arthur   FR Auburn-SE                      48.99          4  
                 22.81        48.99 (26.18)
  3 Martin, Cameron  SR Florida-FL                     49.07          3  
                 22.86        49.07 (26.21)
  4 Torres, Luke     FR Florida-FL                     49.17          2  
                 23.40        49.17 (25.77)
  5 Homer, Christia  SO Florida-FL                    x49.50        
                 23.06        49.50 (26.44)
  6 Leon, Tj J       JR Auburn-SE                      49.97          1  
                 22.95        49.97 (27.02)
  7 Behrens, Kevin   SO Auburn-SE                      50.27        
                 23.18        50.27 (27.09)
  8 Kerns, Spencer   JR Auburn-SE                     x50.57        
                 23.43        50.57 (27.14)



Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McKean, Fraser   SO Auburn-SE                     392.70          9  
  2 Santeiu, John    JR Auburn-SE                     363.83          4  
  3 Saley, Sean         Florida-FL                    314.33          3  
  4 Laing, Andrew C  FR Auburn-SE                     312.00          2  
  5 Youtsey, Justin  FR Auburn-SE                    x291.53        
  6 Hernandez, Zach     Florida-FL                    290.33          1  
  7 Beran, Michael   SO Auburn-SE                    x263.03        



 Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabe  JR Florida-FL                   1:58.08          9  
                 26.23        55.65 (29.42)
        1:30.43 (34.78)     1:58.08 (27.65)
  2 Scott, Olivia J  JR Auburn-SE                    2:01.22          4  
                 25.73        56.14 (30.41)
        1:32.15 (36.01)     2:01.22 (29.07)
  3 Luthersdottir,   JR Florida-FL                   2:02.74          3  
                 26.95        58.98 (32.03)
        1:33.17 (34.19)     2:02.74 (29.57)
  4 Linn, Ashlee N   FR Florida-FL                   2:03.38          2  
                 27.47        57.12 (29.65)
        1:34.30 (37.18)     2:03.38 (29.08)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca  SO Florida-FL                  x2:05.65        
                 27.80      1:00.24 (32.44)
        1:36.10 (35.86)     2:05.65 (29.55)
  6 Lawrence, Micah  SR Auburn-SE                    2:07.07          1  
                 27.61      1:02.68 (35.07)
        1:36.00 (33.32)     2:07.07 (31.07)
  7 Peterson, Sarah  SO Auburn-SE                    2:08.43        
                 27.30      1:00.28 (32.98)
        1:37.92 (37.64)     2:08.43 (30.51)
  8 Centeno, Tryshi  FR Auburn-SE                   x2:13.18        
                 27.54      1:00.77 (33.23)
        1:40.50 (39.73)     2:13.18 (32.68)



 Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School                        Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin  JR Florida-FL                   1:46.99          9  
                 23.29        50.08 (26.79)
        1:21.69 (31.61)     1:46.99 (25.30)
  2 Solaeche-Gomez,  SO Florida-FL                   1:47.78          4  
                 23.55        51.27 (27.72)
        1:22.02 (30.75)     1:47.78 (25.76)
  3 Rousseau, Sebas  SR Florida-FL                   1:49.70          3  
                 23.36        51.35 (27.99)
        1:23.10 (31.75)     1:49.70 (26.60)
  4 Hancock, Alexan  SO Auburn-SE                    1:51.50          2  
                 23.37        50.71 (27.34)
        1:24.99 (34.28)     1:51.50 (26.51)
  5 McKee, Tommy P   SO Auburn-SE                    1:52.29          1  
                 25.42        53.73 (28.31)
        1:26.34 (32.61)     1:52.29 (25.95)
  6 Elliott, Matt D  SO Florida-FL                  x1:52.30        
                 25.10        55.39 (30.29)
        1:25.34 (29.95)     1:52.30 (26.96)
  7 Owens, Kyle S    SR Auburn-SE                    1:52.42        
                 24.40        52.29 (27.89)
        1:25.39 (33.10)     1:52.42 (27.03)
  8 Jones, Jordan S  FR Auburn-SE                   x1:54.63        
                 24.67        54.06 (29.39)
        1:26.90 (32.84)     1:54.63 (27.73)



 Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                    Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Auburn-SE  ''A''                           3:20.14         11  
     1) Riordan, Hannah SR            2) Norberg, Lindsey E SR        
     3) Fonteno, Megan M SO           4) Bos, Emily A JR              
                 24.07        49.59 (49.59)
        1:13.25 (23.66)     1:39.27 (49.68)
        2:03.11 (23.84)     2:29.80 (50.53)
        2:53.65 (23.85)     3:20.14 (50.34)
  2 Florida-FL  ''A''                          3:22.92          4  
     1) McKnight, Lindsey L FR        2) Russell, Sinead C FR         
     3) Bohunicky, Jamie L SR         4) Frehling, Kaitlin M JR       
                 24.36        51.18 (51.18)
        1:07.10 (15.92)     1:41.41 (50.23)
        2:05.75 (24.34)     2:32.02 (50.61)
        2:56.14 (24.12)     3:22.92 (50.90)
  3 Auburn-SE  ''B''                           3:25.31          2  
     1) Merritt, Alex J FR            2) Vitarius, Jillian E FR       
     3) Peacock, Aubrey A JR          4) Jones, Becca L SR            
                 25.00        51.30 (51.30)
        1:15.74 (24.44)     1:43.07 (51.77)
        1:59.82 (16.75)     2:33.85 (50.78)
        2:58.35 (24.50)     3:25.31 (51.46)
  4 Florida-FL  ''B''                          3:29.18        
     1) Fung, Natasha SO              2) Thielmann, Jessica FR        
     3) Smith, Jordan N SO            4) Kuhn, Sierra L FR            
                 25.34        51.74 (51.74)
        1:07.86 (16.12)     1:44.98 (53.24)
        2:00.15 (15.17)     2:36.48 (51.50)
        3:01.80 (25.32)     3:29.18 (52.70)
  5 Auburn-SE  ''C''                          x3:34.21        
     1) Johnson, Laura L SR           2) Lawrence, Micah M SR         
     3) Norberg, Lauren A SR          4) Gardocki, Katie L SR         
                 26.33        54.73 (54.73)
        1:20.51 (25.78)     1:48.70 (53.97)
        2:13.60 (24.90)     2:41.02 (52.32)
        3:06.47 (25.45)     3:34.21 (53.19)


Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                    Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Florida-FL  ''A''                          2:54.94         11  
     1) Deborde, Bradley T JR         2) Werner, Pawel FR             
     3) Main, Corey C FR              4) Curby, Matt N SO             
                 21.18        43.96 (43.96)
        1:04.52 (20.56)     1:27.10 (43.14)
        1:47.64 (20.54)     2:10.75 (43.65)
        2:31.97 (21.22)     2:54.94 (44.19)
  2 Auburn-SE  ''A''                           2:56.59          4  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo JR       2) Leon, Tj J JR                
     3) Disney-May, James H JR        4) Browning, Allen A SO         
                 20.89        43.33 (43.33)
        1:04.38 (21.05)     1:28.40 (45.07)
        1:49.03 (20.63)     2:11.82 (43.42)
        2:33.18 (21.36)     2:56.59 (44.77)
  3 Florida-FL  ''B''                          3:01.87          2  
     1) Wallace, Dan SO               2) Signorin, Connor J JR        
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien D SR      4) Omana, Carlos T SO           
                 22.12        46.03 (46.03)
        1:08.01 (21.98)     1:31.76 (45.73)
        1:53.07 (21.31)     2:16.50 (44.74)
        2:37.91 (21.41)     3:01.87 (45.37)
  4 Auburn-SE  ''B''                           3:03.89        
     1) Grothe, Zane G JR             2) Siemasko, Brandon M SR       
     3) Mendes, Arthur FR             4) McKee, Tommy P SO            
                 21.20        44.64 (44.64)
        1:06.49 (21.85)     1:31.20 (46.56)
        1:53.23 (22.03)     2:16.86 (45.66)
        2:39.05 (22.19)     3:03.89 (47.03)
  5 Florida-FL  ''C''                         x3:04.26        
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin E FR         2) Taylor, Jason S SR           
     3) Homer, Christian-Paul N SO    4) Torres, Luke FR              
                 22.17        46.33 (46.33)
        1:08.82 (22.49)     1:33.23 (46.90)
        1:54.82 (21.59)     2:18.86 (45.63)
        2:40.47 (21.61)     3:04.26 (45.40)
  6 Auburn-SE  ''C''                          x3:10.32        
     1) Behrens, Kevin H SO           2) Haramboure, Antton R FR      
     3) Parker, Sam J SO              4) Siar, Jacob A FR             
                 22.79        47.38 (47.38)
        1:10.19 (22.81)     1:34.93 (47.55)
        1:57.63 (22.70)     2:22.90 (47.97)
        2:45.33 (22.43)     3:10.32 (47.42)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                      
 
  1. Florida, University of            167   2. Auburn University                 133
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Auburn University                 161   2. Florida, University of            138