ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Texas vs. TCU
1/25/2013-1/25/2013
Fort Worth, TX USA


Licensed to Texas Christian University
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/25/2013 06:54 PM
                           Texas v. TCU - 1/25/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas-ST  ''B''                                 1:31.77   11  
     1) Surhoff, Austin J 22            2) r:+0.17 Hill, Dax 22           
     3) r:+0.54 Cooper, Tripp 19        4) r:+0.29 Moore, Charlie 21      
              23.62       49.24 (25.62)     1:11.45 (22.21)     1:31.77 (20.32)
  2 Texas Christian University-NT  ''A''                          1:32.79    4  
     1) Szilagyi, Adam 21               2) r:+0.22 Bui, Harrison 18       
     3) r:+0.07 Azarias, Luiz 21        4) r:+0.14 Price, Devin 21        
              23.31       49.94 (26.63)     1:12.70 (22.76)     1:32.79 (20.09)
  3 University of Texas-ST  ''A''                                 1:33.64    2  
     1) Murphy, Patrick A 21            2) r:+0.15 Carbone, Ian 20        
     3) r:+0.20 Murray, John 18         4) r:+0.19 Weir, Caleb 21         
              23.66       50.00 (26.34)     1:12.87 (22.87)     1:33.64 (20.77)
  4 Texas Christian University-NT  ''B''                          1:35.81  
     1) Head, Nelson A 21               2) r:+0.25 Story, Ford 18         
     3) r:+0.34 Whitten, Grayson 19     4) r:+0.05 Van Allen, August 20   
              24.70       50.42 (25.72)     1:14.35 (23.93)     1:35.81 (21.46)
  5 Texas Christian University-NT  ''C''                          1:38.04  
     1) Mangus, Josh L 19               2) r:+0.28 Kramer, Nick 18        
     3) r:+0.21 Saunders, Ryker 20      4) r:+0.26 Hall, Ryan 20          
              24.10       51.99 (27.89)     1:15.53 (23.54)     1:38.04 (22.51)
  6 University of Texas-ST  ''C''                                 1:38.77  
     1) LeMaistre, Ian I 19             2) r:+0.03 Severns, Keegan 20     
     3) r:+0.33 Rogers, Grant 20        4) r:NRT Darling, Caden 18        
              24.77       51.93 (27.16)     1:17.38 (25.45)     1:38.77 (21.39)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Jake S            20 Texas-ST                       1:41.30    9  
     r:+0.78  23.84       49.81 (25.97)     1:15.86 (26.05)     1:41.30 (25.44)
  2 Lewis, Sam S              19 Texas-ST                       1:41.89    4  
     r:+0.70  24.02       50.22 (26.20)     1:16.39 (26.17)     1:41.89 (25.50)
  3 Stenfjord, Thor J         20 TX Christian-NT                1:42.38    3  
     r:+0.69  24.44       50.69 (26.25)     1:16.69 (26.00)     1:42.38 (25.69)
  4 Belecanech, Matt J        20 Texas-ST                       1:44.05    2  
     r:+0.79  24.64       50.92 (26.28)     1:17.52 (26.60)     1:44.05 (26.53)
  5 Arispe, Sebastian         20 TX Christian-NT                1:44.78    0.5
     r:+0.80  24.11       50.92 (26.81)     1:17.66 (26.74)     1:44.78 (27.12)
  5 Van Allen, Ross W         22 TX Christian-NT                1:44.78    0.5
     r:+0.74  24.80       50.96 (26.16)     1:17.97 (27.01)     1:44.78 (26.81)
 -- Button, Bobby W           20 Texas-ST                      X1:42.75  
     r:+0.70  24.29       50.62 (26.33)     1:17.03 (26.41)     1:42.75 (25.72)
 -- Murphy, Keith W           20 Texas-ST                      X1:45.53  
     r:+0.84  24.47       51.06 (26.59)     1:18.43 (27.37)     1:45.53 (27.10)
 -- Koudelka, Grant M         18 Texas-ST                      X1:46.52  
     r:+0.80  25.05       52.76 (27.71)     1:20.10 (27.34)     1:46.52 (26.42)
 -- Walker, Reid A            20 Texas-ST                      X1:46.54  
     r:+0.76  25.20       52.57 (27.37)     1:20.03 (27.46)     1:46.54 (26.51)
 -- Labrode, Pat R            19 Texas-ST                      X1:47.35  
     r:+0.73  24.87       52.34 (27.47)     1:19.69 (27.35)     1:47.35 (27.66)
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Dax R               22 Texas-ST                         20.83    9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Price, Devin G            21 TX Christian-NT                  21.00    4  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Moore, Charlie W          21 Texas-ST                         21.07    3  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  4 Nix, Corey J              18 TX Christian-NT                  21.10    2  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Murray, John A            18 Texas-ST                         21.16    1  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  6 Wilcox, Ryan P            20 TX Christian-NT                  21.46  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Carbone, Ian R            20 Texas-ST                        X22.18  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surhoff, Austin J         22 Texas-ST                       1:50.11    9  
     r:+0.78  24.08       52.06 (27.98)     1:23.21 (31.15)     1:50.11 (26.90)
  2 Robinson, Cooper W        20 TX Christian-NT                1:53.97    4  
     r:+0.81  24.30       51.21 (26.91)     1:26.11 (34.90)     1:53.97 (27.86)
  3 Cooper, Tripp G           19 Texas-ST                       1:55.35    3  
     r:+0.73  24.30       54.04 (29.74)     1:28.69 (34.65)     1:55.35 (26.66)
  4 Szilagyi, Adam            21 TX Christian-NT                1:55.52    2  
     r:+0.72  24.69       53.65 (28.96)     1:29.25 (35.60)     1:55.52 (26.27)
  5 LeMaistre, Ian I          19 Texas-ST                       1:55.67    1  
     r:+0.78  25.18       53.10 (27.92)     1:28.34 (35.24)     1:55.67 (27.33)
  6 Adshead, Mitchell A       19 TX Christian-NT                1:56.30  
     r:+0.81  25.89       54.92 (29.03)     1:28.18 (33.26)     1:56.30 (28.12)
 -- Lockwood, Liam D          18 Texas-ST                      X1:56.80  
     r:+0.73  25.43       55.43 (30.00)     1:28.77 (33.34)     1:56.80 (28.03)
 -- Severns, Keegan R         20 Texas-ST                      X2:03.52  
     r:+0.81  26.50       59.47 (32.97)     1:33.69 (34.22)     2:03.52 (29.83)
 -- Darling, Caden S          18 Texas-ST                      X2:04.86  
     r:+0.77  25.52       59.07 (33.55)     1:35.02 (35.95)     2:04.86 (29.84)
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersox, Cory R          19 Texas-ST                        359.63    9  
  2 McCraney, Will C          21 Texas-ST                        355.80    4  
  3 O''Brien, Sean P           18 Texas-ST                        325.65    3  
  4 Chandler, Will B          21 Texas-ST                        319.80    2  
  5 Bradley, Rickey              TX Christian-NT                 309.15    1  
  6 Muller, Curtis               TX Christian-NT                 284.55  
  7 Stegeman, Joseph             TX Christian-NT                 233.18  
  8 Evans, Sean                  TX Christian-NT                 184.85  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tripp G           19 Texas-ST                         50.26    9  
     r:+0.76  23.63       50.26 (26.63)                                        
  2 Azarias, Luiz C           21 TX Christian-NT                  50.69    4  
     r:+0.76  23.75       50.69 (26.94)                                        
  3 Saunders, Ryker E         20 TX Christian-NT                  51.40    3  
     r:+0.67  23.95       51.40 (27.45)                                        
  4 Rogers, Grant J           20 Texas-ST                         51.83    2  
     r:+0.73  24.57       51.83 (27.26)                                        
  5 Whitten, Grayson B        19 TX Christian-NT                  51.91    1  
     r:+0.72  24.58       51.91 (27.33)                                        
 -- Losch, Nathan E           21 TX Christian-NT                 X55.42  
     r:+0.74  25.86       55.42 (29.56)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Charlie W          21 Texas-ST                         46.24    9  
     r:+0.67  22.06       46.24 (24.18)                                        
  2 Nix, Corey J              18 TX Christian-NT                  46.57    4  
     r:+0.76  22.48       46.57 (24.09)                                        
  3 Weir, Caleb I             21 Texas-ST                         47.12    3  
     r:+0.71  22.59       47.12 (24.53)                                        
  4 Van Allen, August R       20 TX Christian-NT                  47.38    2  
     r:+0.75  22.94       47.38 (24.44)                                        
  5 Wilcox, Ryan P            20 TX Christian-NT                  47.75    1  
     r:+0.75  23.17       47.75 (24.58)                                        
  6 Belecanech, Matt J        20 Texas-ST                         47.99  
     r:+0.77  23.66       47.99 (24.33)                                        
 -- Murphy, Keith W           20 Texas-ST                        X47.61  
     r:+0.81  22.69       47.61 (24.92)                                        
 -- Koudelka, Grant M         18 Texas-ST                        X47.88  
     r:+0.77  23.43       47.88 (24.45)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szilagyi, Adam            21 TX Christian-NT                  49.05    9  
              24.12       49.05 (24.93)                                        
  2 Murphy, Patrick A         21 Texas-ST                         49.75    4  
              24.06       49.75 (25.69)                                        
  3 Robinson, Cooper W        20 TX Christian-NT                  49.88    3  
              24.25       49.88 (25.63)                                        
  4 LeMaistre, Ian I          19 Texas-ST                         51.68    2  
              25.09       51.68 (26.59)                                        
  5 Head, Nelson A            21 TX Christian-NT                  52.58    1  
              25.42       52.58 (27.16)                                        
 -- Mangus, Josh L            19 TX Christian-NT                 X52.44  
              25.30       52.44 (27.14)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sam S              19 Texas-ST                       4:33.38    9  
     r:+0.73  25.38       52.72 (27.34)     1:20.07 (27.35)     1:48.07 (28.00)
        2:15.71 (27.64)     2:43.46 (27.75)     3:11.51 (28.05)     3:39.60 (28.09)
        4:07.39 (27.79)     4:33.38 (25.99)                                        
  2 Ritter, Jake S            20 Texas-ST                       4:34.15    4  
     r:+0.80  25.55       53.51 (27.96)     1:21.85 (28.34)     1:49.95 (28.10)
        2:17.89 (27.94)     2:45.55 (27.66)     3:13.65 (28.10)     3:41.50 (27.85)
        4:08.85 (27.35)     4:34.15 (25.30)                                        
  3 Stenfjord, Thor J         20 TX Christian-NT                4:34.56    3  
     r:+0.77  25.87       53.74 (27.87)     1:21.91 (28.17)     1:49.96 (28.05)
        2:17.90 (27.94)     2:46.30 (28.40)     3:14.47 (28.17)     3:42.06 (27.59)
        4:08.74 (26.68)     4:34.56 (25.82)                                        
  4 Franz, Michael R          21 TX Christian-NT                4:40.26    2  
     r:+0.82  25.77       53.94 (28.17)     1:22.38 (28.44)     1:50.73 (28.35)
        2:19.04 (28.31)     2:47.51 (28.47)     3:15.84 (28.33)     3:44.44 (28.60)
        4:12.86 (28.42)     4:40.26 (27.40)                                        
  5 Button, Bobby W           20 Texas-ST                       4:41.49    1  
     r:+0.72  26.47       55.01 (28.54)     1:23.64 (28.63)     1:52.45 (28.81)
        2:21.02 (28.57)     2:49.65 (28.63)     3:18.08 (28.43)     3:46.64 (28.56)
        4:14.70 (28.06)     4:41.49 (26.79)                                        
  6 Arispe, Sebastian         20 TX Christian-NT                4:41.89  
     r:+0.82  26.02       54.08 (28.06)     1:22.44 (28.36)     1:50.89 (28.45)
        2:19.63 (28.74)     2:48.30 (28.67)     3:17.03 (28.73)     3:45.85 (28.82)
        4:14.50 (28.65)     4:41.89 (27.39)                                        
 -- Walker, Reid A            20 Texas-ST                      X4:43.73  
     r:+0.75  26.21       54.76 (28.55)     1:23.25 (28.49)     1:52.01 (28.76)
        2:20.64 (28.63)     2:49.36 (28.72)     3:18.17 (28.81)     3:46.91 (28.74)
        4:15.58 (28.67)     4:43.73 (28.15)                                        
 -- Labrode, Pat R            19 Texas-ST                      X4:45.65  
     r:+0.73  25.99       54.79 (28.80)     1:23.59 (28.80)     1:52.76 (29.17)
        2:21.62 (28.86)     2:50.59 (28.97)     3:19.45 (28.86)     3:48.61 (29.16)
        4:17.55 (28.94)     4:45.65 (28.10)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Will B          21 Texas-ST                        432.53    9  
  2 Bowersox, Cory R          19 Texas-ST                        388.73    4  
  3 McCraney, Will C          21 Texas-ST                        377.78    3  
  4 O''Brien, Sean             19 Texas-ST                        354.68    2  
  5 Bradley, Rickey              TX Christian-NT                 343.50    1  
  6 Evans, Sean                  TX Christian-NT                 294.38  
  7 Muller, Curtis               TX Christian-NT                 272.55  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Story, Ford F             18 TX Christian-NT                  57.58    9  
     r:+0.73  26.88       57.58 (30.70)                                        
  2 Bui, Harrison S           18 TX Christian-NT                  57.91    4  
     r:+0.72  27.41       57.91 (30.50)                                        
  3 Kramer, Nick L            18 TX Christian-NT                1:01.43    3  
     r:+0.64  28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)                                        
 -- Hill, Dax R               22 Texas-ST                        X57.44  
     r:+0.73  26.73       57.44 (30.71)                                        
 -- Lockwood, Liam D          18 Texas-ST                        X58.85  
     r:+0.78  28.05       58.85 (30.80)                                        
 -- Carbone, Ian R            20 Texas-ST                        X59.07  
     r:+0.78  27.66       59.07 (31.41)                                        
 -- Severns, Keegan R         20 Texas-ST                      X1:00.09  
     r:+0.80  28.36     1:00.09 (31.73)                                        
 -- Adshead, Mitchell A       19 TX Christian-NT               X1:00.82  
     r:+0.77  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)                                        
 -- Darling, Caden S          18 Texas-ST                      X1:01.03  
     r:+0.78  28.68     1:01.03 (32.35)                                        
 -- Hall, Ryan R              20 TX Christian-NT               X1:04.05  
     r:+0.71  29.90     1:04.05 (34.15)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  ''A''                          1:23.59   11  
     1) Nix, Corey J 18                 2) r:+0.24 Wilcox, Ryan 20        
     3) r:+0.21 Robinson, Cooper 20     4) r:+0.13 Price, Devin 21        
     r:+0.70  21.18       42.25 (21.07)     1:03.49 (21.24)     1:23.59 (20.10)
  2 Texas Christian University-NT  ''B''                          1:27.37    4  
     1) Saunders, Ryker E 20            2) r:+0.15 Van Allen, August 20   
     3) r:+0.17 Azarias, Luiz 21        4) r:+0.24 Arispe, Sebastian 20   
     r:+0.68  22.08       44.03 (21.95)     1:05.77 (21.74)     1:27.37 (21.60)
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  ''C''                          1:30.35    2  
     1) Van Allen, Ross W 22            2) r:+0.04 Mangus, Josh 19        
     3) r:+0.22 Franz, Michael 21       4) r:+0.31 Losch, Nathan 21       
     r:+0.73  23.20       46.09 (22.89)     1:08.39 (22.30)     1:30.35 (21.96)
 -- University of Texas-ST  ''A''                                X1:23.45  
     1) Murray, John A 18               2) r:+0.38 Murphy, Patrick 21     
     3) r:+0.17 Surhoff, Austin 22      4) r:+0.27 Weir, Caleb 21         
     r:+0.68  20.94       42.40 (21.46)     1:02.66 (20.26)     1:23.45 (20.79)
 -- University of Texas-ST  ''B''                                X1:27.04  
     1) Murphy, Keith W 20              2) r:+0.35 Koudelka, Grant 18     
     3) r:+0.30 Rogers, Grant 20        4) r:+0.38 LeMaistre, Ian 19      
     r:+0.80  21.66       43.72 (22.06)     1:05.62 (21.90)     1:27.04 (21.42)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. University of Texas                 133   2. Texas Christian University           88




Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas-ST  ''A''                                 1:42.84   11  
     1) Guro, Jess M 21                 2) r:+0.39 Jaques, Gretchen 19    
     3) r:+0.03 Smith, Skylar 20        4) r:+0.26 Lobb, Ellen 20         
              26.91       55.38 (28.47)     1:20.14 (24.76)     1:42.84 (22.70)
  2 University of Texas-ST  ''B''                                 1:43.61    4  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily O 21          2) r:+0.32 Adams, Bethany 21      
     3) r:+0.23 Tucker, Sam 21          4) r:+0.15 Amundsen, Kelsey 22    
              25.48       54.63 (29.15)     1:20.69 (26.06)     1:43.61 (22.92)
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  ''A''                          1:46.72    2  
     1) Davis, Aly B 18                 2) r:+0.17 Korac, Gabrijela 21    
     3) r:+0.08 Polhill, Ali 20         4) r:+0.37 Schoppa, Parris 21     
              27.23       57.02 (29.79)     1:23.00 (25.98)     1:46.72 (23.72)
  4 University of Texas-ST  ''C''                                 1:50.80  
     1) Cassidy, Victoria R 20          2) r:+0.53 Toledo, Marylyn 21     
     3) r:-0.15 Webber, Shelby 19       4) r:+0.36 Williams, Emily Rose 19
              28.03       59.53 (31.50)     1:25.47 (25.94)     1:50.80 (25.33)
  5 Texas Christian University-NT  ''B''                          1:51.29  
     1) Alspaugh, Ashley C 19           2) r:+0.17 Fleming, Michelle 20   
     3) r:+0.12 Rash, Catherine 19      4) r:+0.23 Schuler, Mackenzie 19  
              27.97       59.86 (31.89)     1:26.32 (26.46)     1:51.29 (24.97)
  6 Texas Christian University-NT  ''C''                          1:54.04  
     1) Oster, Lizzy M 19               2) r:+0.11 Creighton, Emily 20    
     3) r:+0.15 Rupp, Madi 22           4) r:+0.20 Shah-Hosseini, Shayda 1
              29.05     1:01.44 (32.39)     1:29.01 (27.57)     1:54.04 (25.03)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Alex C            20 Texas-ST                       1:49.75    9  
     r:+0.69  25.79       53.63 (27.84)     1:21.81 (28.18)     1:49.75 (27.94)
  2 LeNeave, Kelsey A         20 Texas-ST                       1:50.03    4  
     r:+0.82  25.81       53.85 (28.04)     1:22.49 (28.64)     1:50.03 (27.54)
  3 Scarsella, Katie M        21 TX Christian-NT                1:51.62    3  
     r:+0.80  27.46       55.94 (28.48)     1:24.15 (28.21)     1:51.62 (27.47)
  4 Winkler, Mikayla A        18 TX Christian-NT                1:52.70    2  
     r:+0.79  26.74       55.42 (28.68)     1:24.13 (28.71)     1:52.70 (28.57)
  5 Yeager, Erin E            19 Texas-ST                       1:53.75    1  
     r:+0.84  27.10       56.12 (29.02)     1:25.05 (28.93)     1:53.75 (28.70)
  6 Brzozowski, Sara K        18 TX Christian-NT                1:53.94  
     r:+0.78  26.85       55.64 (28.79)     1:24.94 (29.30)     1:53.94 (29.00)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lobb, Ellen F             20 Texas-ST                         22.99    9  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Jaques, Gretchen K        19 Texas-ST                         23.31    4  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Rasch, Sabine             23 TX Christian-NT                  23.74    3  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Schoppa, Parris P         21 TX Christian-NT                  24.18    2  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Adams, Bethany L          21 Texas-ST                         24.23    1  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  6 Polhill, Ali C            20 TX Christian-NT                  25.31  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar S           20 Texas-ST                       2:03.98    9  
     r:+0.77  26.72       59.03 (32.31)     1:35.05 (36.02)     2:03.98 (28.93)
  2 Denninghoff, Sarah A      20 Texas-ST                       2:04.82    4  
     r:+0.76  26.70       57.14 (30.44)     1:35.55 (38.41)     2:04.82 (29.27)
  3 Bleasdell, Ali M          19 TX Christian-NT                2:05.66    3  
     r:+0.76  26.92       58.06 (31.14)     1:35.16 (37.10)     2:05.66 (30.50)
  4 Cassidy, Victoria R       20 Texas-ST                       2:06.92    2  
     r:+0.78  27.78       59.51 (31.73)     1:37.02 (37.51)     2:06.92 (29.90)
  5 Davis, Aly B              18 TX Christian-NT                2:09.52    1  
     r:+0.77  28.04     1:00.71 (32.67)     1:38.96 (38.25)     2:09.52 (30.56)
  6 Burkhardt, Maggie A       18 TX Christian-NT                2:10.99  
     r:+0.86  27.70     1:01.49 (33.79)     1:40.56 (39.07)     2:10.99 (30.43)
 -- Shah-Hosseini, Shayda     18 TX Christian-NT               X2:11.01  
     r:+0.75  28.24     1:02.25 (34.01)     1:40.43 (38.18)     2:11.01 (30.58)
 -- Thicke-Rattray, Victoria  19 TX Christian-NT               X2:12.39  
     r:+0.80  29.90     1:03.32 (33.42)     1:41.09 (37.77)     2:12.39 (31.30)
 -- Creighton, Emily R        20 TX Christian-NT               X2:12.69  
     r:+0.69  28.98     1:02.14 (33.16)     1:40.83 (38.69)     2:12.69 (31.86)
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Meghan T         18 Texas-ST                        314.33    9  
  2 Wilcox, Dian                 Texas-ST                        285.90    4  
  3 Hoffmann, Kristina M      18 Texas-ST                        260.93    3  
  4 Lybbert, Katie               TX Christian-NT                 256.43    2  
  5 Connolly, Kristen            TX Christian-NT                 249.91    1  
  6 Cheek, Courtney              TX Christian-NT                 236.93  
  7 Mikulecky, Lauren            TX Christian-NT                 212.93  
  8 Shea, Frances                TX Christian-NT                 199.29  
 -- Holland, Samantha J       21 Texas-ST                       X250.80  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo, Marylyn P         21 Texas-ST                         56.13    9  
     r:+0.84  26.07       56.13 (30.06)                                        
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      19 Texas-ST                         56.52    4  
     r:+0.76  26.62       56.52 (29.90)                                        
  3 Hooper, Alex C            20 Texas-ST                         57.23    3  
     r:+0.69  26.85       57.23 (30.38)                                        
  4 Bleasdell, Ali M          19 TX Christian-NT                  57.86    2  
     r:+0.78  26.94       57.86 (30.92)                                        
  5 Polhill, Ali C            20 TX Christian-NT                  58.08    1  
     r:+0.69  26.82       58.08 (31.26)                                        
  6 Rash, Catherine C         19 TX Christian-NT                  59.16  
     r:+0.74  27.99       59.16 (31.17)                                        
 -- Burkhardt, Maggie A       18 TX Christian-NT                 X58.39  
     r:+0.89  27.56       58.39 (30.83)                                        
 -- Cassidy, Victoria R       20 Texas-ST                        X58.59  
     r:+0.76  27.78       58.59 (30.81)                                        
 -- Lindmoen, Carmen Y        19 TX Christian-NT                 X59.99  
     r:+0.66  28.16       59.99 (31.83)                                        
 -- Yeager, Erin E            19 Texas-ST                      X1:00.53  
     r:+0.83  28.58     1:00.53 (31.95)                                        
 -- Rupp, Madi H              22 TX Christian-NT               X1:00.65  
     r:+0.77  28.72     1:00.65 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Sam M             21 Texas-ST                         51.44    9  
     r:+0.76  24.98       51.44 (26.46)                                        
  2 LeNeave, Kelsey A         20 Texas-ST                         51.57    4  
     r:+0.80  25.29       51.57 (26.28)                                        
  3 Scarsella, Katie M        21 TX Christian-NT                  51.96    3  
     r:+0.82  25.35       51.96 (26.61)                                        
  4 Webber, Shelby J          19 Texas-ST                         52.01    2  
     r:+0.76  24.92       52.01 (27.09)                                        
  5 Rasch, Sabine             23 TX Christian-NT                  52.28    1  
     r:+0.73  25.21       52.28 (27.07)                                        
  6 Schuler, Mackenzie A      19 TX Christian-NT                  54.45  
     r:+0.79  26.30       54.45 (28.15)                                        
 -- Poelman, Jessica K        19 TX Christian-NT                 X56.08  
     r:+0.78  27.14       56.08 (28.94)                                        
 -- Scroggy, Taylor R         19 TX Christian-NT                 X56.69  
     r:+0.80  27.04       56.69 (29.65)                                        
 -- Hatcher, Katelin E        21 TX Christian-NT                 X56.89  
     r:+0.80  27.52       56.89 (29.37)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moldenhauer, Lily O       21 Texas-ST                         55.52    9  
              26.91       55.52 (28.61)                                        
  2 Lobb, Ellen F             20 Texas-ST                         56.76    4  
              27.56       56.76 (29.20)                                        
  3 Guro, Jess M              21 Texas-ST                         56.82    3  
              27.71       56.82 (29.11)                                        
  4 Davis, Aly B              18 TX Christian-NT                  59.10    2  
              28.82       59.10 (30.28)                                        
  5 Alspaugh, Ashley C        19 TX Christian-NT                  59.27    1  
              28.49       59.27 (30.78)                                        
  6 Oster, Lizzy M            19 TX Christian-NT                1:01.13  
              29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)                                        
 -- Jaques, Gretchen K        19 Texas-ST                        X55.87  
              27.29       55.87 (28.58)                                        
 -- Amundsen, Kelsey J        22 Texas-ST                        X56.92  
              27.72       56.92 (29.20)                                        
 -- Lindholm, Kyra A          20 TX Christian-NT               X1:02.40  
              30.51     1:02.40 (31.89)                                        
 -- Thicke-Rattray, Victoria  19 TX Christian-NT               X1:03.09  
              31.04     1:03.09 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denninghoff, Sarah A      20 Texas-ST                       4:55.34    9  
     r:+0.77  26.91       56.39 (29.48)     1:26.33 (29.94)     1:56.51 (30.18)
        2:26.29 (29.78)     2:55.79 (29.50)     3:25.36 (29.57)     3:55.42 (30.06)
        4:25.88 (30.46)     4:55.34 (29.46)                                        
  2 Brzozowski, Sara K        18 TX Christian-NT                4:58.56    4  
     r:+0.83  27.90       58.06 (30.16)     1:28.40 (30.34)     1:58.89 (30.49)
        2:28.99 (30.10)     2:59.11 (30.12)     3:29.13 (30.02)     3:59.30 (30.17)
        4:29.23 (29.93)     4:58.56 (29.33)                                        
  3 Winkler, Mikayla A        18 TX Christian-NT                5:00.40    3  
     r:+0.84  28.06       58.18 (30.12)     1:28.54 (30.36)     1:59.14 (30.60)
        2:29.38 (30.24)     2:59.98 (30.60)     3:30.18 (30.20)     4:00.63 (30.45)
        4:30.83 (30.20)     5:00.40 (29.57)                                        
  4 Webber, Shelby J          19 Texas-ST                       5:07.22    2  
     r:+0.77  28.46       58.43 (29.97)     1:29.04 (30.61)     1:59.90 (30.86)
        2:30.70 (30.80)     3:01.39 (30.69)     3:31.70 (30.31)     4:02.80 (31.10)
        4:34.92 (32.12)     5:07.22 (32.30)                                        
  5 Stevens, Carley K         18 TX Christian-NT                5:09.12    1  
     r:+0.86  28.84       59.60 (30.76)     1:30.32 (30.72)     2:01.38 (31.06)
        2:32.55 (31.17)     3:03.67 (31.12)     3:35.29 (31.62)     4:06.73 (31.44)
        4:38.54 (31.81)     5:09.12 (30.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Meghan T         18 Texas-ST                        310.28    9  
  2 Wilcox, Dian                 Texas-ST                        301.35    4  
  3 Lybbert, Katie               TX Christian-NT                 282.68    3  
  4 Holland, Samantha J       21 Texas-ST                        269.93    2  
  5 Connolly, Kristen            TX Christian-NT                 268.73    1  
  6 Hoffmann, Kristina M      18 Texas-ST                        267.60  
  7 Mikulecky, Lauren            TX Christian-NT                 258.60  
  8 Cheek, Courtney              TX Christian-NT                 216.45  
  9 Shea, Frances                TX Christian-NT                 184.65  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korac, Gabrijela          21 TX Christian-NT                1:06.10    9  
     r:+0.79  31.10     1:06.10 (35.00)                                        
  2 Fleming, Michelle M       20 TX Christian-NT                1:08.95    4  
     r:+0.74  32.55     1:08.95 (36.40)                                        
  3 Lindmoen, Carmen Y        19 TX Christian-NT                1:09.12    3  
     r:+0.65  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)                                        
 -- Smith, Skylar S           20 Texas-ST                      X1:04.85  
     r:+0.79  30.67     1:04.85 (34.18)                                        
 -- Toledo, Marylyn P         21 Texas-ST                      X1:06.77  
     r:+0.85  31.75     1:06.77 (35.02)                                        
 -- Rash, Catherine C         19 TX Christian-NT               X1:09.53  
     r:+0.77  32.81     1:09.53 (36.72)                                        
 -- Williams, Emily Rose R    19 Texas-ST                      X1:12.31  
     r:+0.82  34.02     1:12.31 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  ''A''                          1:35.28   11  
     1) Rasch, Sabine 23                2) r:+0.24 Scarsella, Katie 21    
     3) r:+0.28 Winkler, Mikayla 18     4) r:+0.23 Schoppa, Parris 21     
     r:+0.74  23.94       47.38 (23.44)     1:11.69 (24.31)     1:35.28 (23.59)
  2 Texas Christian University-NT  ''B''                          1:41.16    4  
     1) Brzozowski, Sara K 18           2) r:+0.59 Alspaugh, Ashley 19    
     3) r:+0.15 Schuler, Mackenzie 19   4) r:+0.41 Stevens, Carley 18     
     r:+0.81  26.14       51.13 (24.99)     1:15.56 (24.43)     1:41.16 (25.60)
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  ''C''                          1:43.88    2  
     1) Poelman, Jessica K 19           2) r:+0.21 Scroggy, Taylor 19     
     3) r:+0.02 Hatcher, Katelin 21     4) r:+0.38 Lindholm, Kyra 20      
     r:+0.75  26.67       52.40 (25.73)     1:18.08 (25.68)     1:43.88 (25.80)
 -- University of Texas-ST  ''A''                                X1:33.24  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A 20         2) r:+0.08 Tucker, Sam 21         
     3) r:+0.33 Adams, Bethany 21       4) r:+0.19 Amundsen, Kelsey 22    
     r:+0.74  23.96       47.21 (23.25)     1:10.67 (23.46)     1:33.24 (22.57)
 -- University of Texas-ST  ''B''                                X1:34.26  
     1) Hooper, Alex C 20               2) r:+0.22 LeNeave, Kelsey 20     
     3) r:+0.50 Williams, Emily Rose 19 4) r:+0.29 Jaques, Gretchen 19    
     r:+0.70  23.85       46.79 (22.94)     1:11.31 (24.52)     1:34.26 (22.95)
 -- University of Texas-ST  ''C''                                X1:38.89  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily O 21          2) r:+0.22 Guro, Jess 21          
     3) r:+0.22 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 19   4) r:+0.12 Yeager, Erin 19        
     r:+0.79  24.52       50.31 (25.79)     1:14.34 (24.03)     1:38.89 (24.55)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                    
 
  1. University of Texas                 147   2. Texas Christian University           74