ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix - Austin: Day Three Finals
1/20/2013-1/20/2013
Austin, USA


    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 18:08PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Lacroix, Audrey        30 PPO               2:11.52    2:09.55  
                 29.86      1:02.09 (32.23)
        1:35.60 (33.51)     2:09.55 (33.95)
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na  2:13.76    2:10.37  
                 29.95      1:03.89 (33.94)
        1:37.36 (33.47)     2:10.37 (33.01)
  3 Thomas, Noemie         16 UBCD              2:13.96    2:11.43  
                 29.45      1:02.52 (33.07)
        1:37.00 (34.48)     2:11.43 (34.43)
  4 Howe, Ally             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.26    2:14.16  
                 29.81      1:03.43 (33.62)
        1:39.17 (35.74)     2:14.16 (34.99)
  5 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  2:17.84    2:16.27  
                 31.66      1:05.37 (33.71)
        1:40.60 (35.23)     2:16.27 (35.67)
  6 Villars, Danielle      19 Southern Methodi  2:22.58    2:20.48  
                 30.24      1:05.65 (35.41)
        1:43.49 (37.84)     2:20.48 (36.99)
  7 Samudro, Stephanie     16 Golden West Swim  2:24.58    2:24.38  
                 32.26      1:08.42 (36.16)
        1:45.99 (37.57)     2:24.38 (38.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Sutton, Chloe          20 Mission Viejo Na  2:21.27             
                 33.06      1:09.11 (36.05)
        1:45.94 (36.83)     2:21.27 (35.33)    
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 18:14PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA      2:01.81    1:58.18  
                 26.83        57.09 (30.26)
        1:27.69 (30.60)     1:58.18 (30.49)
  2 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  2:01.97    1:59.43  
                 27.22        57.79 (30.57)
        1:28.63 (30.84)     1:59.43 (30.80)
  3 Madwed, Dan            23 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.54    1:59.73  
                 27.09        56.38 (29.29)
        1:27.37 (30.99)     1:59.73 (32.36)
  4 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M  2:04.06    2:01.58  
                 27.66        58.75 (31.09)
        1:30.50 (31.75)     2:01.58 (31.08)
  5 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   2:03.06    2:01.74  
                 28.05        59.24 (31.19)
        1:30.66 (31.42)     2:01.74 (31.08)
  6 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.65    2:03.23  
                 28.54        59.08 (30.54)
        1:31.53 (32.45)     2:03.23 (31.70)
  7 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             2:04.32    2:04.14  
                 28.21        59.36 (31.15)
        1:30.86 (31.50)     2:04.14 (33.28)
  8 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.01    2:07.70  
                 27.90      1:00.07 (32.17)
        1:33.81 (33.74)     2:07.70 (33.89)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Zanatta, Keegan        19 Island Swimming   2:07.07    2:05.55  
                 27.92        59.75 (31.83)
        1:32.73 (32.98)     2:05.55 (32.82)
 10 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:07.35    2:06.31  
                 27.94        59.50 (31.56)
        1:32.88 (33.38)     2:06.31 (33.43)
 11 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:11.06    2:09.91  
                 29.61      1:01.87 (32.26)
        1:35.96 (34.09)     2:09.91 (33.95)
 12 Roa, Daniel            22 Una Gwsc-CA       2:10.87    2:10.38  
                 29.56      1:02.29 (32.73)
        1:36.55 (34.26)     2:10.38 (33.83)    
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 18:22PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bispo, Karlee          22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:13.48    1:09.37  
                 32.76      1:09.37 (36.61)
  2 Nicol, Rachel          19 Southern Methodi  1:11.07    1:09.81  
                 33.34      1:09.81 (36.47)
  3 Wanland, Ashley        22 Unattached-WI     1:10.38    1:10.03  
                 33.03      1:10.03 (37.00)
  4 Dvariskyte, Raminta    22 Southern Methodi  1:12.15    1:11.50  
                 33.87      1:11.50 (37.63)
  5 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  1:13.00    1:12.34  
                 35.04      1:12.34 (37.30)
  6 Greenberg, Peyton      15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:13.99    1:13.22  
                 35.42      1:13.22 (37.80)
  7 Samudro, Stephanie     16 Golden West Swim  1:19.07    1:18.45  
                 36.76      1:18.45 (41.69)    
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 18:30PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Alexandrov, Mike       27 Una Troj-CA       1:02.48    1:01.76  
                 29.17      1:01.76 (32.59)
  2 Johnson, BJ            25 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.90    1:02.23  
                 29.82      1:02.23 (32.41)
  3 Gangloff, Mark         30 New York Athleti  1:04.10    1:02.43  
                 29.07      1:02.43 (33.36)
  4 Snyders, Glenn         25 Trojan Swim Club  1:04.14    1:03.31  
                 29.27      1:03.31 (34.04)
  5 Ganiel, Imri           20 Una Txla-ST       1:05.71    1:03.65  
                 30.15      1:03.65 (33.50)
  6 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL  1:06.55    1:04.83  
                 30.35      1:04.83 (34.48)
  7 D''Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.31    1:05.09  
                 30.51      1:05.09 (34.58)
  8 Cardenas Sanchez, Gui  20 CLL               1:06.64    1:06.09  
                 31.22      1:06.09 (34.87)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.86    1:07.55  
                 31.73      1:07.55 (35.82)
 10 Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo  21 ITESM             1:07.26    1:07.86  
                 31.90      1:07.86 (35.96)
 11 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi  1:08.89    1:08.14  
                 32.96      1:08.14 (35.18)
 12 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  1:08.21    1:08.44  
                 32.72      1:08.44 (35.72)
 13 Zoldos, Michael        23 STAN-PC/PASA      1:10.99    1:09.53  
                 33.01      1:09.53 (36.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 La Tourette, Chad      24 STAN-PC/PASA      1:10.74             
                 33.33      1:10.74 (37.41)
 -- Oliver Mercado, David  25 ITESM                 NS              
 -- Daniels, Joseph        18 Fort Worth Area-      NS                  
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 18:41PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C  1:00.85    1:00.00  
                 29.74      1:00.00 (30.26)
  2 Caldwell, Hilary       21 PSW               1:02.36    1:01.82  
                 30.75      1:01.82 (31.07)
  3 Arcila, Isabella       18 Southern Methodi  1:02.71    1:02.22  
                 30.35      1:02.22 (31.87)
  4 Takemura, Miyuki       23 Una Gwsc-CA       1:02.43    1:02.25  
                 30.10      1:02.25 (32.15)
  5 Lavigna, Lauren        23 UBCD              1:04.07    1:04.05  
                 31.03      1:04.05 (33.02)
  6 Howe, Ally             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.48    1:04.07  
                 31.08      1:04.07 (32.99)
  7 Manuel, Simone         16 First Colony Swi  1:05.00    1:05.92  
                 31.89      1:05.92 (34.03)
  8 Campbell, Summer       16 Fort Worth Area-  1:07.79    1:07.91  
                 32.55      1:07.91 (35.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Carrozza, Quinn        16 Longhorn Aquatic                          
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 18:49PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Grevers, Matt          27 Tucson Ford Deal    55.61      53.75  
                 25.82        53.75 (27.93)
  2 Godsoe, Eugene         24 STAN-PC/PASA        57.97      54.75  
                 26.69        54.75 (28.06)
  3 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL               57.96      56.87  
                 28.10        56.87 (28.77)
  4 Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC                58.29      57.09  
                 27.44        57.09 (29.65)
  5 Aspinall, Kelly        23 UBCD                57.87      57.40  
                 27.48        57.40 (29.92)
  6 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    58.49      58.22  
                 28.62        58.22 (29.60)
  7 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.21      58.32  
                 28.40        58.32 (29.92)
  8 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.37    1:00.27  
                 29.27      1:00.27 (31.00)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM             1:00.58      59.12  
                 28.99        59.12 (30.13)
 10 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh  1:01.00    1:00.20  
                 29.67      1:00.20 (30.53)
 11 Moran, Aaron           17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:00.93    1:01.02  
                 29.61      1:01.02 (31.41)
 12 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi  1:02.12    1:01.08  
                 30.26      1:01.08 (30.82)
 13 Jaime, Joseph          18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:03.08    1:01.69  
                 30.27      1:01.69 (31.42)
 14 Koetting, Sean         20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.73    1:03.85  
                 31.23      1:03.85 (32.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.59             
                 29.52      1:00.59 (31.07)
 11 Rowan, Samuel          21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.60             
                 29.51      1:00.60 (31.09)
 14 Quintero Casta?eda, E  20 ITESM             1:01.21             
                 29.40      1:01.21 (31.81)
 -- Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL                                 
 -- Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM                 NS                  
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 18:57PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bispo, Karlee          22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:18.58    2:12.49  
                 29.03      1:03.37 (34.34)
        1:41.50 (38.13)     2:12.49 (30.99)
  2 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C  2:17.55    2:12.57  
                 29.19      1:02.22 (33.03)
        1:42.12 (39.90)     2:12.57 (30.45)
  3 Komarnycky, Alexa      23 Island Swimming   2:20.33    2:16.40  
                 29.96      1:04.70 (34.74)
        1:45.69 (40.99)     2:16.40 (30.71)
  4 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  2:18.76    2:18.53  
                 30.60      1:03.57 (32.97)
        1:44.59 (41.02)     2:18.53 (33.94)
  5 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  2:21.42    2:21.28  
                 30.61      1:06.06 (35.45)
        1:48.58 (42.52)     2:21.28 (32.70)
  6 Manuel, Simone         16 First Colony Swi  2:22.44    2:21.54  
                 29.95      1:06.82 (36.87)
        1:50.00 (43.18)     2:21.54 (31.54)
  7 Carrozza, Quinn        16 Longhorn Aquatic  2:22.05    2:21.70  
                 29.85      1:04.70 (34.85)
        1:49.98 (45.28)     2:21.70 (31.72)
  8 Greenberg, Peyton      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:24.91    2:23.70  
                 32.00      1:11.66 (39.66)
        1:50.62 (38.96)     2:23.70 (33.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.89             
                 30.62      1:07.11 (36.49)
        1:49.08 (41.97)     2:21.89 (32.81)
 -- Howe, Ally             17 Palo Alto Stanfo                          
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 19:09PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan           28 Daytona Beach-FL  2:06.52    2:00.98  
                 25.76        56.57 (30.81)
        1:31.67 (35.10)     2:00.98 (29.31)
  2 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.07    2:03.02  
                 26.95        57.75 (30.80)
        1:34.45 (36.70)     2:03.02 (28.57)
  3 Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL             2:07.88    2:03.09  
                 26.77        57.78 (31.01)
        1:33.78 (36.00)     2:03.09 (29.31)
  4 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.35    2:05.63  
                 27.12        59.34 (32.22)
        1:36.71 (37.37)     2:05.63 (28.92)
  5 Ford, Andrew           23 GMAC              2:05.96    2:05.78  
                 26.76        58.83 (32.07)
        1:35.30 (36.47)     2:05.78 (30.48)
  6 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.53    2:09.27  
                 28.33      1:00.15 (31.82)
        1:39.46 (39.31)     2:09.27 (29.81)
  7 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                2:11.33    2:09.75  
                 28.34      1:02.93 (34.59)
        1:39.15 (36.22)     2:09.75 (30.60)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 D''Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  2:14.40    2:08.02  
                 27.48      1:00.34 (32.86)
        1:36.82 (36.48)     2:08.02 (31.20)
 10 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             2:14.64    2:10.91  
                 27.97      1:01.97 (34.00)
        1:41.07 (39.10)     2:10.91 (29.84)
 11 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  2:12.93    2:11.60  
                 28.35      1:03.42 (35.07)
        1:40.76 (37.34)     2:11.60 (30.84)
 12 Roa, Daniel            22 Una Gwsc-CA       2:17.31    2:14.82  
                 28.85      1:03.28 (34.43)
        1:44.02 (40.74)     2:14.82 (30.80)
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
 -- Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim  2:11.80         DQ  
                 27.54      1:01.18 (33.64)
        1:41.26 (40.08)          DQ (30.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Rowan, Samuel          21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.42             
                 27.51        59.87 (32.36)
        1:36.16 (36.29)     2:06.42 (30.26)
 13 Moore, David           18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:14.97             
                 29.73      1:05.76 (36.03)
        1:44.00 (38.24)     2:14.97 (30.97)
 -- Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC                                  
 -- Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi                      
 -- Rivas DE LA Torre, Ma  21 ITESM                 DQ              
 -- Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL                 NS              
 -- Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM                 NS                  
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 19:24PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 29  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Chloe          20 Mission Viejo Na  8:24.05    8:33.34  
                 30.03      1:02.28 (32.25)
        1:35.04 (32.76)     2:07.71 (32.67)
        2:40.46 (32.75)     3:13.10 (32.64)
        3:45.72 (32.62)     4:18.60 (32.88)
        4:50.73 (32.13)     5:22.97 (32.24)
        5:54.96 (31.99)     6:27.07 (32.11)
        6:58.93 (31.86)     7:30.88 (31.95)
        8:02.72 (31.84)     8:33.34 (30.62)
  2 Twichell, Ashley       23 Mission Viejo Na  8:34.56    8:36.22  
                 30.32      1:02.49 (32.17)
        1:35.10 (32.61)     2:07.78 (32.68)
        2:40.43 (32.65)     3:13.01 (32.58)
        3:45.76 (32.75)     4:18.42 (32.66)
        4:50.89 (32.47)     5:23.16 (32.27)
        5:55.47 (32.31)     6:27.70 (32.23)
        7:00.01 (32.31)     7:32.33 (32.32)
        8:04.57 (32.24)     8:36.22 (31.65)
  3 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  8:37.91    8:48.93  
                 30.05      1:02.48 (32.43)
        1:35.36 (32.88)     2:08.48 (33.12)
        2:41.78 (33.30)     3:15.28 (33.50)
        3:48.65 (33.37)     4:22.26 (33.61)
        4:55.59 (33.33)     5:28.85 (33.26)
        6:02.36 (33.51)     6:36.05 (33.69)
        7:09.42 (33.37)     7:43.18 (33.76)
        8:16.44 (33.26)     8:48.93 (32.49)
  4 Lorentzen, Brooke      17 Mission Viejo Na  8:43.92    8:56.92  
                 30.95      1:03.98 (33.03)
        1:37.59 (33.61)     2:11.27 (33.68)
        2:44.98 (33.71)     3:18.87 (33.89)
        3:52.76 (33.89)     4:26.73 (33.97)
        5:00.74 (34.01)     5:34.74 (34.00)
        6:08.70 (33.96)     6:42.62 (33.92)
        7:16.48 (33.86)     7:50.44 (33.96)
        8:24.10 (33.66)     8:56.92 (32.82)    
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/20/2013 - 19:42PM
          2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013          
 
 Event 30  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael       21 UT-ST            15:09.22   15:16.41  
                 28.84        59.34 (30.50)
        1:29.68 (30.34)     2:00.12 (30.44)
        2:30.63 (30.51)     3:01.17 (30.54)
        3:31.80 (30.63)     4:02.37 (30.57)
        4:33.19 (30.82)     5:04.01 (30.82)
        5:34.97 (30.96)     6:05.65 (30.68)
        6:36.51 (30.86)     7:07.36 (30.85)
        7:38.19 (30.83)     8:08.95 (30.76)
        8:39.99 (31.04)     9:10.62 (30.63)
        9:41.62 (31.00)    10:12.43 (30.81)
       10:42.46 (30.03)    11:12.81 (30.35)
       11:43.17 (30.36)    12:13.70 (30.53)
       12:44.31 (30.61)    13:15.03 (30.72)
       13:45.77 (30.74)    14:16.70 (30.93)
       14:47.35 (30.65)    15:16.41 (29.06)
  2 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M 15:04.24   15:26.06  
                 27.75        57.59 (29.84)
        1:28.14 (30.55)     1:58.69 (30.55)
        2:29.58 (30.89)     3:00.42 (30.84)
        3:31.38 (30.96)     4:02.62 (31.24)
        4:34.00 (31.38)     5:05.27 (31.27)
        5:36.55 (31.28)     6:07.67 (31.12)
        6:38.81 (31.14)     7:09.78 (30.97)
        7:40.79 (31.01)     8:11.81 (31.02)
        8:42.59 (30.78)     9:13.64 (31.05)
        9:44.81 (31.17)    10:16.08 (31.27)
       10:47.17 (31.09)    11:18.42 (31.25)
       11:49.57 (31.15)    12:20.95 (31.38)
       12:52.13 (31.18)    13:23.51 (31.38)
       13:54.81 (31.30)    14:26.26 (31.45)
       14:56.75 (30.49)    15:26.06 (29.31)
  3 Hedlin, Eric           19 Island Swimming  15:17.81   15:29.15  
                 28.85        59.99 (31.14)
        1:31.06 (31.07)     2:01.99 (30.93)
        2:33.14 (31.15)     3:04.35 (31.21)
        3:35.54 (31.19)     4:06.87 (31.33)
        4:38.02 (31.15)     5:09.34 (31.32)
        5:40.51 (31.17)     6:11.65 (31.14)
        6:42.81 (31.16)     7:14.00 (31.19)
        7:45.22 (31.22)     8:16.28 (31.06)
        8:47.34 (31.06)     9:18.51 (31.17)
        9:49.51 (31.00)    10:20.46 (30.95)
       10:51.61 (31.15)    11:22.89 (31.28)
       11:53.84 (30.95)    12:24.83 (30.99)
       12:55.81 (30.98)    13:26.83 (31.02)
       13:57.73 (30.90)    14:28.59 (30.86)
       14:59.32 (30.73)    15:29.15 (29.83)
  4 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na 15:30.40   15:33.68  
                 29.72      1:01.78 (32.06)
        1:33.76 (31.98)     2:05.21 (31.45)
        2:36.82 (31.61)     3:08.40 (31.58)
        3:39.86 (31.46)     4:11.33 (31.47)
        4:42.67 (31.34)     5:14.07 (31.40)
        5:45.19 (31.12)     6:16.31 (31.12)
        6:47.19 (30.88)     7:18.45 (31.26)
        7:49.21 (30.76)     8:20.18 (30.97)
        8:51.13 (30.95)     9:22.28 (31.15)
        9:53.46 (31.18)    10:24.63 (31.17)
       10:56.19 (31.56)    11:27.57 (31.38)
       11:58.62 (31.05)    12:29.65 (31.03)
       13:00.74 (31.09)    13:31.57 (30.83)
       14:02.73 (31.16)    14:33.70 (30.97)
       15:04.41 (30.71)    15:33.68 (29.27)
  5 Brothers, Will         18 Island Swimming  15:21.53   15:43.87  
                 29.36      1:00.70 (31.34)
        1:32.37 (31.67)     2:03.89 (31.52)
        2:35.26 (31.37)     3:07.01 (31.75)
        3:38.51 (31.50)     4:10.13 (31.62)
        4:41.35 (31.22)     5:12.82 (31.47)
        5:44.08 (31.26)     6:15.49 (31.41)
        6:47.04 (31.55)     7:18.16 (31.12)
        7:49.55 (31.39)     8:20.82 (31.27)
        8:52.29 (31.47)     9:23.88 (31.59)
        9:53.09 (29.21)    10:26.80 (33.71)
       10:58.38 (31.58)    11:30.06 (31.68)
       12:01.91 (31.85)    12:33.67 (31.76)
       13:05.46 (31.79)    13:37.18 (31.72)
       14:09.03 (31.85)    14:40.94 (31.91)
       15:12.74 (31.80)    15:43.87 (31.13)
  6 Perez Vertti, Arturo   21 Mission Viejo Na 15:24.58   15:50.60  
                 29.29      1:01.04 (31.75)
        1:33.05 (32.01)     2:04.83 (31.78)
        2:36.15 (31.32)     3:07.94 (31.79)
        3:39.22 (31.28)     4:10.89 (31.67)
        4:42.60 (31.71)     5:13.94 (31.34)
        5:45.60 (31.66)     6:16.95 (31.35)
        6:48.63 (31.68)     7:20.42 (31.79)
        7:52.19 (31.77)     8:23.78 (31.59)
        8:56.02 (32.24)     9:28.31 (32.29)
       10:00.37 (32.06)    10:32.41 (32.04)
       11:05.13 (32.72)    11:37.01 (31.88)
       11:58.34 (21.33)    12:41.17 (42.83)
       13:12.84 (31.67)    13:44.67 (31.83)
       14:17.02 (32.35)    14:49.09 (32.07)
       15:20.28 (31.19)    15:50.60 (30.32)
  7 Wheeler, Ian           20 Una Gwsc-CA      15:51.46   16:39.90  
                 29.71      1:01.60 (31.89)
        1:34.12 (32.52)     2:05.94 (31.82)
        2:38.61 (32.67)     3:11.32 (32.71)
        3:44.30 (32.98)     4:17.35 (33.05)
        4:50.87 (33.52)     5:23.80 (32.93)
        5:56.86 (33.06)     6:29.81 (32.95)
        7:03.34 (33.53)     7:36.81 (33.47)
        8:10.78 (33.97)     8:44.02 (33.24)
        9:17.82 (33.80)     9:51.51 (33.69)
       10:25.99 (34.48)    11:00.00 (34.01)
       11:34.54 (34.54)    12:08.64 (34.10)
       12:42.78 (34.14)    13:16.79 (34.01)
       13:51.12 (34.33)    14:25.65 (34.53)
       14:59.70 (34.05)    15:33.32 (33.62)
       16:07.05 (33.73)    16:39.90 (32.85)
 -- Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics 15:45.40         DQ  
                 28.84      1:00.37 (31.53)
        1:32.34 (31.97)     2:04.43 (32.09)
        2:36.52 (32.09)     3:08.50 (31.98)
        3:40.52 (32.02)     4:12.83 (32.31)
        4:44.96 (32.13)     5:17.34 (32.38)
        5:49.55 (32.21)     6:22.04 (32.49)
        6:54.72 (32.68)     7:27.15 (32.43)
        7:59.82 (32.67)     8:32.44 (32.62)
        9:04.85 (32.41)     9:37.13 (32.28)
       10:09.94 (32.81)    10:43.13 (33.19)
       11:15.78 (32.65)    11:48.20 (32.42)
       12:20.98 (32.78)    12:53.57 (32.59)
       13:26.65 (33.08)    13:59.30 (32.65)
       14:31.69 (32.39)    15:04.85 (33.16)
       15:37.43 (32.58)          DQ (31.58)