Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C    53.52      55.06  
                 26.73        55.06 (28.33)
  2 Manuel, Simone         16 First Colony Swi    54.60      56.19  
                 27.22        56.19 (28.97)
  3 Poon, Victoria         29 PPO                 54.27      56.49  
                 27.14        56.49 (29.35)
  4 Lindborg, Nathalie     21 Southern Methodi    55.62      56.52  
                 27.29        56.52 (29.23)
  5 Weir, Amanda           26 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.14      56.53  
                 27.72        56.53 (28.81)
  6 Arcila, Isabella       18 Southern Methodi    57.92      56.55  
                 27.32        56.55 (29.23)
  6 Rangelova, Nina        22 Southern Methodi    55.52      56.55  
                 27.40        56.55 (29.15)
  8 MacLean, Heather       20 UBCD                55.06      57.58  
                 27.97        57.58 (29.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bispo, Karlee          22 Longhorn Aquatic    54.63      57.67  
                 27.72        57.67 (29.95)
 10 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na    49.77Y     58.44  
                 28.24        58.44 (30.20)
 11 Sutton, Chloe          20 Mission Viejo Na    57.40      58.48  
                 28.70        58.48 (29.78)
 12 Heider, Katrin         20 Villanova Univer    57.63      58.61  
                 28.50        58.61 (30.11)
 13 Thomas, Noemie         16 UBCD                56.09S     58.72  
                 28.48        58.72 (30.24)
 14 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic    51.44Y     58.99  
                 28.47        58.99 (30.52)
 15 Ziegler, Kate          24 The Fish-PV         51.49Y     59.43  
                 28.92        59.43 (30.51)
 16 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics    51.45Y     59.84  
                 28.94        59.84 (30.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grays, Raquel          16 Alamo Area Aquat    51.41Y   1:00.37  
                 29.48      1:00.37 (30.89)    
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Berens, Ricky          24 Longhorn Aquatic    48.80      50.22  
                 24.38        50.22 (25.84)
  2 Feigen, Jimmy          23 Longhorn Aquatic    48.48      50.23  
                 24.25        50.23 (25.98)
  3 Adrian, Nathan         24 California Aquat    47.52      50.33  
                 23.95        50.33 (26.38)
  4 Grevers, Matt          27 Tucson Ford Deal    48.55      50.69  
                 24.22        50.69 (26.47)
  5 Ervin, Anthony         31 California Aquat    49.46      50.75  
                 24.48        50.75 (26.27)
  6 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M    51.08      50.99  
                 25.15        50.99 (25.84)
  7 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.47      51.01  
                 24.44        51.01 (26.57)
  8 Godsoe, Eugene         24 STAN-PC/PASA        50.01      51.16  
                 24.81        51.16 (26.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lochte, Ryan           28 UN-FL               48.91      51.19  
                 24.95        51.19 (26.24)
 10 Dwyer, Conor           24 UN-FL               50.12      51.72  
                 24.87        51.72 (26.85)
 11 Gossland, Tommy        23 UBCD                49.98      51.76  
                 24.87        51.76 (26.89)
 12 Weber-Gale, Garrett    27 Longhorn Aquatic    48.49      51.78  
                 25.06        51.78 (26.72)
 13 Aspinall, Kelly        23 UBCD                50.98      52.11  
                 25.04        52.11 (27.07)
 14 Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim    52.08      52.14  
                 25.26        52.14 (26.88)
 15 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    51.47      52.24  
                 25.53        52.24 (26.71)
 16 Peddie, Luke           19 UBCD                50.05      52.69  
                 25.21        52.69 (27.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC                50.80      52.82  
                 25.33        52.82 (27.49)
 18 Houchin, Charlie       25 Ix3 Sports-NC       50.59      53.07  
                 25.80        53.07 (27.27)
 19 Ishizaki, Takuro       19 Golden West Swim    46.09Y     53.14  
                 25.27        53.14 (27.87)
 20 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh    44.94Y     53.20  
                 24.99        53.20 (28.21)
 21 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming     46.49Y     53.23  
                 26.06        53.23 (27.17)
 22 Ford, Andrew           23 GMAC                52.53      53.34  
                 25.62        53.34 (27.72)
 23 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    46.03Y     53.57  
                 25.49        53.57 (28.08)
 24 Quintero Casta?eda, E  20 ITESM               50.91S     54.17  
                 25.32        54.17 (28.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi    46.49Y     54.27  
                 26.00        54.27 (28.27)
 -- Arrouk, Sabah 
       18 SYR                 46.49Y        NS  
 -- Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM               50.20S        NS  
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C    46.28Y        NS      
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Nicol, Rachel          19 Southern Methodi  2:29.83    2:31.42  
                 35.31      1:13.73 (38.42)
        1:53.66 (39.93)     2:31.42 (37.76)
  2 Dvariskyte, Raminta    22 Southern Methodi  2:31.43    2:33.26  
                 35.83      1:14.07 (38.24)
        1:53.97 (39.90)     2:33.26 (39.29)
  3 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  2:26.35    2:33.92  
                 34.54      1:12.57 (38.03)
        1:52.09 (39.52)     2:33.92 (41.83)
  4 Wanland, Ashley        22 Unattached-WI     2:27.77    2:35.91  
                 35.47      1:14.59 (39.12)
        1:54.76 (40.17)     2:35.91 (41.15)
  5 Greenberg, Peyton      15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:35.51    2:36.51  
                 35.72      1:14.86 (39.14)
        1:55.22 (40.36)     2:36.51 (41.29)
 -- Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:34.62         NS      
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burckle, Clark         24 Tucson Ford Deal  2:09.11    2:19.13  
                 30.59      1:05.76 (35.17)
        1:42.04 (36.28)     2:19.13 (37.09)
  2 Alexandrov, Mike       27 Una Troj-CA       2:11.62    2:19.48  
                 32.22      1:06.87 (34.65)
        1:43.13 (36.26)     2:19.48 (36.35)
  3 Boucher, Jerome        20 LR                2:20.69    2:20.08  
                 32.52      1:07.94 (35.42)
        1:43.71 (35.77)     2:20.08 (36.37)
  4 Johnson, BJ            25 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.87    2:20.40  
                 31.54      1:06.82 (35.28)
        1:43.35 (36.53)     2:20.40 (37.05)
  5 Snyders, Glenn         25 Trojan Swim Club  2:10.55    2:21.77  
                 31.82      1:08.02 (36.20)
        1:44.73 (36.71)     2:21.77 (37.04)
  6 Ganiel, Imri           20 Una Txla-ST       1:57.85Y   2:23.47  
                 32.49      1:08.78 (36.29)
        1:46.00 (37.22)     2:23.47 (37.47)
  7 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.73    2:23.83  
                 32.21      1:08.27 (36.06)
        1:45.87 (37.60)     2:23.83 (37.96)
  8 Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo  21 ITESM             2:13.75S   2:24.66  
                 33.58      1:09.86 (36.28)
        1:48.19 (38.33)     2:24.66 (36.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Lynn           19 Golden West Swim  2:24.35    2:26.12  
                 34.01      1:10.63 (36.62)
        1:48.44 (37.81)     2:26.12 (37.68)
 10 D''Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  2:19.91    2:27.53  
                 32.34      1:09.47 (37.13)
        1:48.33 (38.86)     2:27.53 (39.20)
 11 Cardenas Sanchez, Gui  20 CLL               2:19.95    2:28.92  
                 33.66      1:12.33 (38.67)
        1:50.68 (38.35)     2:28.92 (38.24)
 12 Hur, Young Jae         18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:06.53Y   2:32.89  
                 34.37      1:13.11 (38.74)
        1:52.28 (39.17)     2:32.89 (40.61)
 -- Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi  2:07.15Y       DFS  
 -- Daniels, Joseph        18 Fort Worth Area-  2:19.61         NS  
 -- Oliver Mercado, David  25 ITESM             2:12.73S        NS  
 -- Mellouli, Ous          28 Una Troj-CA       2:15.36         NS      
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 5  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sutton, Chloe          20 Mission Viejo Na  4:04.18    4:13.38  
                 30.03      1:02.21 (32.18)
        1:34.49 (32.28)     2:06.99 (32.50)
        2:39.17 (32.18)     3:11.31 (32.14)
        3:43.55 (32.24)     4:13.38 (29.83)
  2 Carrozza, Quinn        16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:18.32    4:14.25  
                 29.52      1:01.32 (31.80)
        1:33.71 (32.39)     2:06.40 (32.69)
        2:38.63 (32.23)     3:11.13 (32.50)
        3:43.26 (32.13)     4:14.25 (30.99)
  3 Twichell, Ashley       23 Mission Viejo Na  4:12.69    4:15.37  
                 30.34      1:02.34 (32.00)
        1:34.63 (32.29)     2:07.09 (32.46)
        2:39.26 (32.17)     3:11.68 (32.42)
        3:43.97 (32.29)     4:15.37 (31.40)
  4 Jardin, Barbara        22 PPO               4:50.59Y   4:15.74  
                 30.97      1:03.72 (32.75)
        1:36.30 (32.58)     2:09.29 (32.99)
        2:41.17 (31.88)     3:12.87 (31.70)
        3:44.60 (31.73)     4:15.74 (31.14)
  5 Komarnycky, Alexa      23 Island Swimming   4:08.27    4:16.14  
                 30.42      1:02.41 (31.99)
        1:34.93 (32.52)     2:07.25 (32.32)
        2:39.30 (32.05)     3:11.79 (32.49)
        3:44.16 (32.37)     4:16.14 (31.98)
  6 Franklin, Missy        17 Colorado Stars-C  4:13.36    4:16.38  
                 29.37      1:01.36 (31.99)
        1:34.23 (32.87)     2:07.34 (33.11)
        2:39.75 (32.41)     3:12.54 (32.79)
        3:44.86 (32.32)     4:16.38 (31.52)
  7 Ziegler, Kate          24 The Fish-PV       4:06.94    4:16.78  
                 30.54      1:02.85 (32.31)
        1:35.43 (32.58)     2:08.19 (32.76)
        2:40.74 (32.55)     3:13.29 (32.55)
        3:46.18 (32.89)     4:16.78 (30.60)
  8 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:12.78    4:20.48  
                 29.96      1:02.49 (32.53)
        1:35.07 (32.58)     2:07.98 (32.91)
        2:40.50 (32.52)     3:13.49 (32.99)
        3:46.90 (33.41)     4:20.48 (33.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavigna, Lauren        23 UBCD              4:22.68    4:21.19  
                 31.10      1:04.13 (33.03)
        1:37.37 (33.24)     2:10.84 (33.47)
        2:44.07 (33.23)     3:17.31 (33.24)
        3:50.10 (32.79)     4:21.19 (31.09)
 10 Lorentzen, Brooke      17 Mission Viejo Na  4:18.62    4:21.70  
                 30.68      1:03.48 (32.80)
        1:36.93 (33.45)     2:10.47 (33.54)
        2:43.44 (32.97)     3:17.00 (33.56)
        3:49.87 (32.87)     4:21.70 (31.83)
 11 Howe, Ally             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:19.76    4:25.07  
                 29.61      1:02.60 (32.99)
        1:36.13 (33.53)     2:09.68 (33.55)
        2:43.29 (33.61)     3:17.36 (34.07)
        3:51.54 (34.18)     4:25.07 (33.53)
 12 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics  4:21.98    4:28.06  
                 31.13      1:04.68 (33.55)
        1:38.34 (33.66)     2:12.25 (33.91)
        2:46.01 (33.76)     3:20.07 (34.06)
        3:54.12 (34.05)     4:28.06 (33.94)
 13 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:21.88    4:29.19  
                 30.49      1:04.14 (33.65)
        1:38.43 (34.29)     2:12.98 (34.55)
        2:47.27 (34.29)     3:21.61 (34.34)
        3:55.99 (34.38)     4:29.19 (33.20)
 14 MacLean, Heather       20 UBCD              4:09.34S   4:32.86  
                 30.45      1:03.71 (33.26)
        1:38.17 (34.46)     2:13.10 (34.93)
        2:48.34 (35.24)     3:23.60 (35.26)
        3:58.84 (35.24)     4:32.86 (34.02)
 -- Pinto, Andreina        21 UN-FL             4:50.59Y        NS      
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 6  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cochrane, Ryan         24 Island Swimming   3:44.85    3:54.76  
                 27.73        56.98 (29.25)
        1:26.64 (29.66)     1:56.49 (29.85)
        2:26.19 (29.70)     2:56.02 (29.83)
        3:25.82 (29.80)     3:54.76 (28.94)
  2 McBroom, Michael       21 UT-ST             3:49.89    3:55.39  
                 28.29        58.00 (29.71)
        1:27.51 (29.51)     1:57.30 (29.79)
        2:26.99 (29.69)     2:56.58 (29.59)
        3:26.38 (29.80)     3:55.39 (29.01)
  3 Wold, Alex             25 Santa Clara Swim  3:54.56    3:58.43  
                 27.80        57.76 (29.96)
        1:27.76 (30.00)     1:57.79 (30.03)
        2:27.51 (29.72)     2:57.67 (30.16)
        3:27.90 (30.23)     3:58.43 (30.53)
  4 Klueh, Michael         25 Club Wolverine-M  3:48.17    3:59.03  
                 28.27        58.68 (30.41)
        1:29.24 (30.56)     1:59.94 (30.70)
        2:30.11 (30.17)     3:00.38 (30.27)
        3:30.08 (29.70)     3:59.03 (28.95)
  5 Zanatta, Keegan        19 Island Swimming   3:53.60    3:59.16  
                 28.05        58.75 (30.70)
        1:29.19 (30.44)     1:59.81 (30.62)
        2:30.14 (30.33)     3:00.44 (30.30)
        3:30.49 (30.05)     3:59.16 (28.67)
  6 Page, Alec             19 Island Swimming   3:53.20    4:00.61  
                 27.35        56.63 (29.28)
        1:26.60 (29.97)     1:56.99 (30.39)
        2:27.51 (30.52)     2:58.28 (30.77)
        3:29.91 (31.63)     4:00.61 (30.70)
  7 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M  3:49.91    4:00.65  
                 27.31        57.20 (29.89)
        1:27.36 (30.16)     1:57.77 (30.41)
        2:28.49 (30.72)     2:59.03 (30.54)
        3:29.56 (30.53)     4:00.65 (31.09)
  8 Perez Vertti, Arturo   21 Mission Viejo Na  3:55.25    4:01.08  
                 28.05        58.96 (30.91)
        1:30.06 (31.10)     2:00.56 (30.50)
        2:30.15 (29.59)     3:00.52 (30.37)
        3:31.27 (30.75)     4:01.08 (29.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 La Tourette, Chad      24 STAN-PC/PASA      3:50.13    4:01.26  
                 28.42        58.88 (30.46)
        1:29.82 (30.94)     2:00.67 (30.85)
        2:31.24 (30.57)     3:01.97 (30.73)
        3:32.80 (30.83)     4:01.26 (28.46)
 10 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  3:57.74    4:01.29  
                 28.98        59.51 (30.53)
        1:30.50 (30.99)     2:01.26 (30.76)
        2:31.94 (30.68)     3:02.34 (30.40)
        3:32.72 (30.38)     4:01.29 (28.57)
 11 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA      4:13.94Y   4:01.30  
                 27.58        57.84 (30.26)
        1:28.69 (30.85)     1:59.47 (30.78)
        2:29.95 (30.48)     3:00.66 (30.71)
        3:31.41 (30.75)     4:01.30 (29.89)
 12 Knight, Titus          24 Golden West Swim  4:03.08    4:01.34  
                 27.87        58.30 (30.43)
        1:29.28 (30.98)     2:00.55 (31.27)
        2:31.27 (30.72)     3:02.00 (30.73)
        3:31.75 (29.75)     4:01.34 (29.59)
 13 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na  3:53.26    4:01.38  
                 28.79        59.51 (30.72)
        1:30.25 (30.74)     2:00.98 (30.73)
        2:31.29 (30.31)     3:01.79 (30.50)
        3:31.83 (30.04)     4:01.38 (29.55)
 14 Hedlin, Eric           19 Island Swimming   3:57.43    4:02.15  
                 28.38        58.55 (30.17)
        1:29.00 (30.45)     1:59.57 (30.57)
        2:30.20 (30.63)     3:01.23 (31.03)
        3:32.35 (31.12)     4:02.15 (29.80)
 15 Brothers, Will         18 Island Swimming   3:56.80    4:02.95  
                 28.56        59.06 (30.50)
        1:29.90 (30.84)     2:00.95 (31.05)
        2:32.05 (31.10)     3:02.68 (30.63)
        3:33.32 (30.64)     4:02.95 (29.63)
 16 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM             3:50.73S   4:05.25  
                 28.92      1:00.22 (31.30)
        1:31.66 (31.44)     2:03.13 (31.47)
        2:33.77 (30.64)     3:04.25 (30.48)
        3:34.40 (30.15)     4:05.25 (30.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zoldos, Michael        23 STAN-PC/PASA      4:18.54Y   4:05.30  
                 27.99        58.29 (30.30)
        1:29.27 (30.98)     2:00.42 (31.15)
        2:31.37 (30.95)     3:02.64 (31.27)
        3:34.31 (31.67)     4:05.30 (30.99)
 18 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:03.40    4:07.09  
                 28.61        59.87 (31.26)
        1:30.86 (30.99)     2:01.79 (30.93)
        2:32.96 (31.17)     3:04.25 (31.29)
        3:35.80 (31.55)     4:07.09 (31.29)
 19 Houchin, Charlie       25 Ix3 Sports-NC     3:48.03    4:08.59  
                 27.86        58.85 (30.99)
        1:30.19 (31.34)     2:01.70 (31.51)
        2:33.61 (31.91)     3:05.54 (31.93)
        3:37.30 (31.76)     4:08.59 (31.29)
 20 Robles Castro, Miguel  26 ITESM             3:59.94S   4:08.71  
                 28.82      1:00.26 (31.44)
        1:31.79 (31.53)     2:03.25 (31.46)
        2:34.92 (31.67)     3:07.00 (32.08)
        3:38.46 (31.46)     4:08.71 (30.25)
 21 Wheeler, Ian           20 Una Gwsc-CA       3:58.00    4:09.22  
                 28.72      1:00.01 (31.29)
        1:31.21 (31.20)     2:02.59 (31.38)
        2:33.84 (31.25)     3:05.36 (31.52)
        3:37.38 (32.02)     4:09.22 (31.84)
 22 Rivas DE LA Torre, Ma  21 ITESM             3:53.12S   4:12.86  
                 28.28        59.47 (31.19)
        1:31.57 (32.10)     2:03.72 (32.15)
        2:35.90 (32.18)     3:08.51 (32.61)
        3:40.88 (32.37)     4:12.86 (31.98)
 23 Martinez, Joseph       18 Longhorn Aquatic  3:59.69    4:14.04  
                 28.65        59.38 (30.73)
        1:30.51 (31.13)     2:02.26 (31.75)
        2:34.90 (32.64)     3:07.98 (33.08)
        3:41.51 (33.53)     4:14.04 (32.53)
 24 D''Innocenzo, Nicholas  22 Crimson Aquatics  4:02.56    4:19.02  
                 28.36        59.66 (31.30)
        1:32.18 (32.52)     2:05.12 (32.94)
        2:38.85 (33.73)     3:12.47 (33.62)
        3:46.02 (33.55)     4:19.02 (33.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Berreta Gonzalez, Gus  20 ITESM             4:00.30S       DFS  
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  4:29.29Y        NS  
 -- Glaesner, Mads         24 Trojan Swim Club  4:29.29Y        NS      
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas, Noemie         16 UBCD                58.68      59.35  
                 28.20        59.35 (31.15)
  2 Lacroix, Audrey        30 PPO                 58.67    1:00.18  
                 28.54      1:00.18 (31.64)
  3 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na    59.81    1:01.28  
                 29.41      1:01.28 (31.87)
  4 Villars, Danielle      19 Southern Methodi    59.42    1:02.21  
                 30.07      1:02.21 (32.14)
  5 Howe, Ally             17 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.19Y   1:03.18  
                 29.58      1:03.18 (33.60)
  6 Samudro, Stephanie     16 Golden West Swim    55.60Y   1:04.13  
                 30.53      1:04.13 (33.60)
  7 Rangelova, Nina        22 Southern Methodi  1:00.56S   1:04.29  
                 30.35      1:04.29 (33.94)
  8 Caldwell, Hilary       21 PSW               1:02.93    1:04.38  
                 30.83      1:04.38 (33.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  18 Crimson Aquatics    55.69Y   1:04.76  
                 30.91      1:04.76 (33.85)
 10 Manuel, Simone         16 First Colony Swi    55.41Y   1:06.06  
                 31.40      1:06.06 (34.66)
 -- Carrozza, Quinn        16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.65        DFS      
    
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
      2013 ST TXLA Austin Grand Prix - 1/18/2013 to 1/20/2013       
 
 Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby         23 STAN-PC/PASA        52.80      53.77  
                 26.21        53.77 (27.56)
  2 Madwed, Dan            23 Club Wolverine-M    52.73      54.54  
                 26.13        54.54 (28.41)
  3 Godsoe, Eugene         24 STAN-PC/PASA        52.41      54.67  
                 25.09        54.67 (29.58)
  4 Lochte, Ryan           28 UN-FL               51.65      55.01  
                 25.95        55.01 (29.06)
  5 Clary, Tyler           23 Club Wolverine-M    54.74      56.09  
                 26.60        56.09 (29.49)
  6 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  22 ITESM               53.71S     56.24  
                 26.70        56.24 (29.54)
  7 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.90      56.34  
                 26.76        56.34 (29.58)
  8 Cheah, Geoffrey        22 Palo Alto Stanfo    46.92Y     56.61  
                 26.64        56.61 (29.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tapp, Jake             24 LOSC                54.37      57.48  
                 27.15        57.48 (30.33)
 10 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat    56.36      57.58  
                 26.74        57.58 (30.84)
 11 Vyatchanin, Arkady     28 UN-FL               56.90      57.92  
                 27.67        57.92 (30.25)
 12 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    50.40Y     58.35  
                 27.48        58.35 (30.87)
 13 Booth, Josh            17 Bolles School Sh    49.13Y     58.65  
                 27.17        58.65 (31.48)
 14 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew Indi    49.88Y     58.99  
                 27.36        58.99 (31.63)
 15 Aspinall, Kelly        23 UBCD                56.07      59.21  
                 27.14        59.21 (32.07)
 -- Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C    56.55         NS  
Copyright 1996-2014
Sports Publications International, Inc.