ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Tom Dolan Invitational: Day Two Finals
12/7/2012-12/7/2012
College Park, USA


    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:38PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Szekely, Allie         14 CBST              1:03.61    1:02.25  
  2 Moshos, Reni           14 NCAP              1:05.54    1:04.74  
  3 Baker, Hannah          14 NCAP              1:05.53    1:04.84  
  4 Yegher, Jaycee         13 RMSC              1:05.46    1:05.32  
  5 Luigard, Claire        14 RMSC              1:08.11    1:05.75  
  6 Blaser, Hannah         14 CBST              1:07.39    1:07.34  
  7 Dolan, Suzanne         14 MACH              1:08.50    1:08.15  
  8 Paoletti, Olivia       13 DST               1:08.78    1:08.58  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Weiss, Brittany        14 CBST              1:09.15    1:08.73  
 10 Carmazzi, Brooke       13 PRA               1:10.27    1:08.89  
 11 Nelson, Tanner         14 NOVA              1:09.21    1:09.36  
 12 Mugnolo, Morgan        14 NCAP              1:10.25    1:09.59  
 13 Sykes, Emily           14 UNMA              1:09.42    1:09.76  
 14 Zhang, Kellie          13 RMSC              1:09.77    1:09.86  
 15 Kaplan, Mara           14 RMSC              1:09.21    1:09.92  
 16 Song, Kelsy            14 RMSC              1:10.60    1:10.77  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Pierce, Jessica        14 NOVA              1:10.66             
 18 Fanning, Emily         14 SSC               1:10.75             
 19 Fried, Carly           14 AGUA              1:10.76             
 20 Song, Dorit            14 RMSC              1:10.81             
 21 Fries, Cassidy         14 CBST              1:10.85             
 22 Goetcheus, Grace       14 RMSC              1:10.91             
 23 Parker, Lauren         14 NOVA              1:10.93             
 24 Clark, Megan           14 NCAP              1:11.33             
 25 Vaules, Sayaka         14 RMSC              1:11.41             
 26 Butler, Jillian        13 PSDN              1:11.42             
 27 Harper, Jasmine        13 NOVA              1:11.43             
 28 Ellett, Katie          14 RMSC              1:11.53             
 29 Park, Allison          13 NCAP              1:11.60             
 30 Jogani, Ellie          14 DST               1:11.62             
 31 Carney, Megan          13 HACC              1:11.81             
 32 Freeman, Lauren        14 NCAP              1:11.85             
 33 Morrisey, Michelle     14 PSDN              1:12.30             
 33 Sept, Corri            14 DUKE              1:12.30             
 35 Pfeifer, Emily         14 DST               1:12.34             
 36 Kaufman, Colleen       14 RMSC              1:12.49             
 37 Geary, Gillian         13 NCAP              1:12.54             
 38 Wenhold, Jaimy         13 MSSC              1:12.96             
 39 Moore, Katie           14 NCAP              1:13.00             
 40 Zangla, Lisa           13 RMSC              1:13.35             
 41 Piepol, Ashley         13 RMSC              1:13.52             
 42 Martin, Summer         13 SSC               1:13.57             
 43 Amann, Kathleen        14 MACH              1:13.64             
 44 Gribble, Dylan         13 RMSC              1:13.77             
 45 Doan, Melanie          14 RMSC              1:13.89             
 46 Derderian, Serena      13 DST               1:13.91             
 47 Provenzo, Emily        13 NOVA              1:14.04             
 48 Tanner, Lindsay        14 RMSC              1:14.12             
 49 Baker, Olivia          13 PSDN              1:14.20             
 50 Lennon, Addie          13 SSC               1:14.25             
 51 Shapiro, Frankie       14 NCAP              1:14.33             
 52 Kramar, Paige          14 CBST              1:15.00             
 53 Wang, Helena           14 NCAP              1:15.09             
 54 Marquez, Sasha         13 RMSC              1:15.10             
 55 Szekely, Stephanie     13 CBST              1:15.61             
 56 Redding, Riva          14 RMSC              1:16.18             
 57 Valenti, Elizabeth     14 RMSC              1:16.25             
 58 Wu, Fanny              13 RMSC              1:16.30             
 58 Ross, Emily            14 DST               1:16.30             
 60 Hohman, Natalie        13 NCAP              1:16.39             
 61 Goodkind, Grace        14 RMSC              1:16.88             
 62 Hehir-Keys, Eanna      14 MSSC              1:17.07             
 63 Levendusky, Sarah      13 RMSC              1:17.12             
 -- Gallagher, Cameron     14 NOVA                  NS              
 -- Dyson, Mallory         14 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Evans, Taniya          13 RMSC                  NS              
 -- Sy, Kriza              14 RMSC                  NS              
 -- Nugent, Celine         13 RMSC                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:38PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Spires, Jonathan       14 SEVA              1:01.06      57.82  
  2 WU, Timothy            13 NCAP              1:01.87    1:01.23  
  3 Portmann, Jack         14 DST               1:02.20    1:01.30  
  4 Truong, Devin          13 NCAP              1:02.05    1:01.32  
  5 Hou, Vincent           14 NOVA              1:01.66    1:02.83  
  6 Edskes, Bouke          14 NCAP              1:02.29    1:02.95  
  7 Dixon, David           13 NOVA              1:02.78    1:03.07  
  8 Garvey, Noah           13 RMSC              1:02.68    1:03.08  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Grant, Lenny           14 AGUA              1:03.53    1:02.32  
 10 Kim, Abraham           14 RMSC              1:03.83    1:02.95  
 11 McSorley, Jack         14 NOVA              1:03.38    1:03.43  
 12 Stankiewicz, Chris     14 NCAP              1:03.34    1:03.49  
 13 Switzer, Nick          14 UN-VA             1:03.40    1:03.98  
 14 Goerl, Brett           14 NCAP              1:03.44    1:04.19  
 15 Sison, Emilio          14 NCAP              1:04.11    1:04.50  
 16 Petersen, Kevin        14 TAC               1:04.15    1:04.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Swanson, Charlie       14 NOVA              1:04.20             
 18 O''Leary, Ryan          14 NCAP              1:04.21             
 19 Conger, Joshua         14 NCAC              1:04.22             
 19 Otto, Matthew          13 DST               1:04.22             
 21 Flood, James           14 NCAP              1:04.41             
 22 Vissering, Alex        13 NCAP              1:04.51             
 23 Girguis, Mark          14 RMSC              1:04.53             
 24 Luttmann, Scott        14 UDAC              1:04.67             
 25 Afolabi-Brown, Kennet  13 RMSC              1:04.69             
 26 Sheffield, Jamari      14 PSDN              1:04.76             
 27 Bailar, Jinwon         14 NCAP              1:04.89             
 28 Rocchi, Matthew        14 UDAC              1:04.96             
 29 Flint, Carter          13 MACH              1:04.99             
 30 Easton, IV, Jake       14 UDAC              1:05.18             
 31 Sun, Lucky             14 TIBU              1:05.28             
 32 Vizza, Joseph          14 CBST              1:05.63             
 33 Orsa, John             13 NCAP              1:05.70             
 34 Bollinger, Cody        13 PSDN              1:05.81             
 35 Sellers, Ray           14 PCAC              1:06.23             
 36 Fitzwilliam, Nick      13 RMSC              1:06.35             
 37 McNulty, Devin         14 HACC              1:06.38             
 38 Rowe, Spencer          13 NCAP              1:06.40             
 39 Dow, Stephen           14 DST               1:06.63             
 40 Cumberland, Will       13 NCAP              1:06.98             
 41 Sept, Connor           13 DUKE              1:07.09             
 42 Sukachevin, Kaden      14 RMSC              1:07.27             
 43 Smith, Camden          14 TAC               1:07.34             
 44 Wiggins, Christopher   14 RMSC              1:07.63             
 45 Hausler, Corey         14 DST               1:07.99             
 46 Halem, Jacob           13 RMSC              1:08.12             
 47 Kaplan, Ben            14 RMSC              1:08.38             
 47 Guill, Jean-Claude     14 NCAP              1:08.38             
 49 Gutman, Daniel         14 AGUA              1:08.41             
 50 Hopkins, Matthew       14 STAT              1:08.54             
 51 Li, AlanG              14 RMSC              1:08.60             
 52 Turi, Joey             14 NCAP              1:08.99             
 53 Carlozzi, Augie        14 DST               1:09.20             
 54 Natal, Thomas          13 MACH              1:09.37             
 55 Lucas, Ryan            14 NCAP              1:09.87             
 56 Tiberino, Matthew      13 RMSC              1:10.03             
 57 Menzer, Alec           13 DST               1:10.37             
 58 Mastrangelo, Brett     13 SSC               1:10.71             
 59 Menzer, Jake           14 DST               1:10.75             
 60 Chen, Daniel           13 RMSC              1:10.77             
 61 Chung, Alexander       13 RMSC              1:10.80             
 62 Knapik, Chad           14 NOVA              1:10.83             
 63 Vivadelli, Vincent     14 UN-VA             1:10.94             
 64 Lieberman, David       13 NCAP              1:11.39             
 65 Kelley, Michael        13 NCAP              1:11.43             
 66 Howley, Joseph         13 RMSC              1:11.51             
 67 Qian, Robert           13 NCAP              1:11.63             
 68 Srun, Kim Leong        13 NCAP              1:11.95             
 69 Blazes, Jack           13 NCAP              1:13.06             
 -- Yamamoto, Leo          13 AGUA                  DQ              
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin    14 AGUA                  NS              
 -- Villari, Collin        14 CBST                  NS              
 -- Bhat, Nihar            14 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Chen, Steven           14 SSC                   NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:38PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 11  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Malone, Brooke         16 NCAP              1:01.98    1:02.45  
  2 Sarratt, Emily         16 DUKE              1:02.86    1:03.10  
  3 Nunes, Annie           17 DST               1:04.30    1:03.37  
  4 Manser, Jamie          22 AGUA              1:04.23    1:03.95  
  5 Carnes, Blair          17 NOVA              1:03.82    1:04.56  
  6 Gould, Audrey          16 NCAP              1:04.39    1:04.78  
  7 Munch, Catherine       17 MACH              1:04.50    1:04.86  
  8 Fernander, Katie       16 PRA               1:04.94    1:05.71  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Early, Lauren          17 DST               1:05.07    1:05.47  
 10 Hanson, Diana          17 NCAP              1:06.00    1:05.63  
 10 Pujadas, Maddie        17 SSC               1:05.50    1:05.63  
 12 Harris, Sommer         17 PSDN              1:05.42    1:05.76  
 13 Chen, Jessica          16 RMSC              1:06.18    1:05.82  
 14 Ferguson, Matty        17 NCAP              1:06.62    1:06.23  
 15 Swanepoel Stevens, Ch  15 NCAP              1:06.53    1:06.51  
 16 Harrington, Maya       15 TAC               1:06.56    1:06.62  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Purnell, Natalie       15 NCAP              1:07.36    1:05.97  
 18 Nolte, Michaela        17 DUKE              1:07.10    1:06.52  
 19 Haufler, Kristin       17 MACH              1:07.23    1:06.63  
 20 Edwards, Katie         16 SSC               1:07.16    1:06.71  
 21 Hu, Julie              15 NCAC              1:07.58    1:07.59  
 22 Wood, Ellis            17 NOVA              1:07.31    1:07.79  
 23 McHugh, Ally           15 SSC               1:07.12    1:07.92  
 24 Liu, Caroline          15 DUKE              1:06.89    1:08.13  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 24 Henry, Kelly           16 PWSC              1:07.37             
 26 Churchill, Becca       15 DUKE             J1:07.58             
 27 Braatz, Sarah          16 DST               1:07.66             
 28 Staffen, Ariana        17 NCAP              1:07.75             
 29 Bruno, Brooke          15 SSC               1:08.02             
 30 Cashin, Elizabeth      15 NCAP              1:08.06             
 30 Tierney, Olivia        16 SSC               1:08.06             
 32 Groves, Sabrina        16 MACH              1:08.32             
 33 McCullough, Keira      17 DUKE              1:08.39             
 34 Nugent, Haley          16 NCAP              1:08.44             
 35 Wittman, Hannah        16 CBST              1:08.48             
 36 Popera, Alexa          16 RMSC              1:08.49             
 37 Kuvan, Sophia          16 UNPV              1:08.70             
 38 O''Brien, Ellie         17 CBST              1:08.77             
 39 Park, Helen            16 RMSC              1:08.80             
 40 Zhang, Emily           15 RMSC              1:09.01             
 41 Branton, Laura         15 NCAP              1:09.06             
 42 Scott, Emma            15 CBAC              1:09.12             
 42 Danchak, Alexis        17 NCAP              1:09.12             
 44 Stavac, Lexie          16 NOVA              1:09.33             
 45 Cahill, Sarah          15 NCAP              1:09.34             
 46 Tabor, Natalie         16 NCAP              1:09.41             
 47 Stuart, Breanna        15 NCAP              1:09.51             
 48 Merrill, Emma          16 NCAP              1:09.61             
 49 Reynoso, Jessica       17 AGUA              1:09.75             
 50 Kosten, Eve            16 CBST              1:09.83             
 51 Rogers, Leah           15 NCAP              1:09.86             
 52 Rocchi, Maria          17 UDAC              1:09.90             
 53 Adams, Courtney        15 NOVA              1:10.43             
 54 Rhodes, Emily          16 SSC               1:10.57             
 55 Yontz, Rachel          16 NOVA              1:10.66             
 56 Waisanen, Ryli         15 NCAP              1:10.75             
 57 Gelozin, Gabby         17 PSDN              1:10.82             
 58 Deng, Lisa             16 NCAP              1:10.87             
 59 Cherry, Hannah         18 CBST              1:10.96             
 60 Oster, Madison         16 DST               1:11.05             
 61 McNulty, Elizabeth     16 HACC              1:11.53             
 62 Cantrell, Alexandra    17 RMSC              1:12.16             
 63 Poerstel, Christina    16 NCAP              1:12.22             
 64 Pappas, Alexandra      15 NOVA              1:12.23             
 65 Jurcik, Amalija        15 DST               1:12.85             
 66 Kane, Erin             16 MSSC              1:12.87             
 67 Deflumeri, Christie    17 MACH              1:13.24             
 68 Orleans, Jayne         15 NCAP              1:14.69             
 -- Bailar, Schuyler       16 NCAP                  DQ              
 -- Leyens, Emeline        17 UDAC                  NS              
 -- Yin, Diana             16 RMSC                  NS              
 -- Leander, Christina     18 SSC                   NS              
 -- Kannan, Sarah          16 RMSC                  NS              
 -- Trivino, Maria         16 UN-AG                 NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:38PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 12  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hayden, Zach           25 NCAP                57.06      55.27  
  2 Penzler, Reid          16 NCAP                56.52      56.17  
  3 Fiala, Brandon         17 MACH                56.62      56.37  
  4 Hausler, Ryan          17 DST                 56.46      56.66  
  5 Diaz, David            20 AGUA                57.11      56.68  
  6 Jiang, David           16 AGUA                56.69      57.10  
  7 Branin, Andy           16 NOVA                57.24      57.60  
  8 Dickey, Austin         17 RMSC                56.87      57.81  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McBryan, Michael       17 CBST                57.68      57.29  
 10 Shim, Johann           18 NCAP                57.52      57.36  
 11 Dean, Deion            16 TCAC                57.34      57.69  
 12 House, Garrett         17 DUKE                57.39      57.82  
 13 Gu, Harrison           16 RMSC                57.63      58.13  
 14 Owens, Evan            18 NCAP                57.90      58.32  
 15 Liu, Jeremy            17 RMSC                57.65      58.49  
 16 De Jong, Morgan        17 NCAP                57.39      58.79  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Worrick, Joe           18 NCAP                57.91      58.79  
 18 Desatnick, Joel        17 NCAP                58.24      58.81  
 19 Tollen, Cooper         16 CBST                58.41      58.87  
 20 Pu, Austin             17 AGUA                58.83      59.10  
 21 Hoffman, Conor         17 DUKE                58.42      59.14  
 22 Brown, Dexter          19 UNPV                58.76      59.79  
 23 Nugent, Jean-Marc      16 RMSC                59.30    1:00.21  
 24 Pins, Jonathon         16 NCAP                59.24    1:00.53  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Tucker, Don            17 NCAP                59.40             
 26 Mackenzie, Kevin       16 RMSC               J59.40             
 27 Wang, Arthur           15 DST                 59.53             
 28 Colket, Matthew        17 RMSC                59.59             
 29 Smith, Grayson         16 MACH                59.76             
 30 Gartland, John         19 UNMA                59.79             
 31 Wang, Howe             17 NCAP                59.87             
 32 O''Hara, Paul           17 NCAP                59.93             
 33 Pease, Nathan          20 MACH                59.98             
 34 Lin, Eric              16 NCAP              1:00.12             
 35 Jin, Waylon            16 SSC               1:00.18             
 36 Denvir, Jack           16 NCAP              1:00.24             
 37 Din, Matthew           17 RMSC              1:00.26             
 38 Song, Gregory          15 NCAP              1:00.27             
 39 Holder, Evan           17 CBST              1:00.31             
 40 Sheerin, Patrick       17 RMSC              1:00.42             
 41 Proper, Andrew         15 NCAP              1:00.45             
 42 Pettinichi, Michael    16 NCAP              1:00.55             
 42 Mercer, Leo            17 RMSC              1:00.55             
 44 Frerichs, Reese        17 FBST              1:00.57             
 45 McCullough, Liam       16 DUKE              1:00.58             
 45 Petraites, Matthew     16 JFD               1:00.58             
 47 Anderson, Jake         17 NCAP              1:00.65             
 48 Rocchi, Paul           17 UDAC              1:00.79             
 49 Stephens, Michael      22 UNPV              1:00.84             
 50 Liu, Anatol            16 RMSC              1:00.87             
 51 Flynn, Ian             17 UDAC              1:00.94             
 52 Ferguson, Thomas       17 PSDN              1:01.04             
 53 Oughton, Anthony       17 PSDN              1:01.05             
 54 Barden, Brett          17 NOVA              1:01.06             
 55 Chung, James           16 NCAP              1:01.10             
 56 Fu, Jason              16 NCAP              1:01.12             
 57 Palmiere, Michael      17 UN-NC             1:01.16             
 58 Sukachevin, Kohler     17 RMSC              1:01.25             
 59 Quinones, Christopher  15 AGUA              1:01.56             
 60 Milani, Adib           16 NCAP              1:01.87             
 61 Hammond, Luke          17 RMSC              1:01.92             
 62 Qian, Andrew           17 NCAP              1:01.95             
 63 Pawlowicz, Nathan      15 NCAP              1:01.97             
 64 Stockner, Daniel       18 NCAP              1:01.99             
 65 Yang, Arthur           17 UDAC              1:02.29             
 66 Martinez, Matt         16 NCAP              1:02.47             
 67 Harris, Trey           16 DUKE              1:02.52             
 68 Pastoriza, Steve       15 NCAP              1:02.60             
 69 Gartland, Mitchell     16 SSC               1:02.65             
 70 Boland, JP             15 NCAP              1:02.77             
 71 Kiehl, Joshua          17 RMSC              1:02.84             
 72 Richardson, Mark       16 RMSC              1:02.88             
 73 Cairns, Noah           15 NCAC              1:02.90             
 74 Rausch, Will           16 FBST              1:02.96             
 74 Tang, Lanson           16 NCAP              1:02.96             
 76 Maranto, Sam           17 NCAP              1:03.07             
 77 Surette, Miller        15 NCAP              1:03.26             
 78 Freck, Jacob           17 NCAP              1:03.27             
 79 Wang, Peter            16 RMSC              1:03.31             
 80 Blaser, Patrick        17 CBST              1:03.38             
 81 Dommerholt, Aram       15 NCAP              1:03.49             
 82 Seidenberger, Brandon  17 CBAC              1:03.55             
 83 Betzold, Paul          17 MACH              1:03.59             
 84 O''Donnell, Patrick     16 NCAC              1:03.64             
 85 Greeley, Nathan        15 DUKE              1:03.67             
 86 Marron, Danny          16 BWST              1:03.85             
 87 Mathes, Ryan           16 NCAC              1:04.08             
 88 Buehler, Dylan         15 RMSC              1:04.34             
 89 Bondurant, Bear        17 UN-VA             1:04.86             
 90 Grant, Kevin           17 NCAP              1:05.36             
 91 Gerber, Drew           15 RMSC              1:06.29             
 92 Abdelrahman, Baraa     15 AGUA              1:06.92             
 93 Barboun, Christopher   17 DST               1:08.50             
 -- Walsh, Garrett         15 MACH                  DQ              
 -- Scordato, Patrick      17 RMSC                  DQ              
 -- Hansen, Cory           18 MACH                  NS              
 -- Thorsell, Luke         15 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Kelly, Colin           17 CBST                  NS              
 -- Mikeal, Jessup         18 STAT                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:38PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Danegger, Rachel       12 NCAP                32.26      32.09  
  2 O''Dare, Annie          12 UNMA                33.19      32.61  
  3 Knaven, Uma            12 NCAC                33.51      32.65  
  4 Paglia, Sam            12 SSC                 33.42      32.84  
  5 Sanidad, Cassandra     12 RMSC                33.61      33.22  
  6 Wade, Allison          12 RMSC                33.66      33.28  
  7 Makarova, Sofia        12 DST                 33.30      33.37  
  8 Travis, Brooke         12 DST                 33.64      34.04  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Giddings, Grace        12 RMSC                33.84             
 10 Wu, Grace              11 RMSC                34.17             
 11 Hjelle, Erica          11 RMSC                34.24             
 12 Pfaff, Rabea           11 DST                 34.38             
 13 Meisel, Gabi           12 RMSC                34.43             
 14 Moser, Julia           11 NCAP                34.57             
 15 Bailey, Alana          12 RMSC                34.78             
 16 McKinley, Sophie       12 NCAP                34.92             
 17 Luigard, Sarah         12 RMSC                34.95             
 18 Vlattas, Madeline      12 HACC                34.96             
 19 Clark, Rachel          12 NCAP                35.08             
 20 Morrison, Carrie       11 MACH                35.29             
 21 Sotirova, Militsa      12 NCAP                35.35             
 22 Downing, Julia         12 MACH                35.38             
 23 Lowery, Faith          12 NCAP                35.41             
 23 Olszewski, Liz         12 SSC                 35.41             
 25 VonHeeringen, Kathryn  12 TIBU                35.42             
 26 Costley, Audrey        12 NCAC                35.45             
 27 Loblack, Ophelie       12 RMSC                35.57             
 27 Ferguson, Kelsey       12 NCAC                35.57             
 29 Eckloff, Amelia        12 MACH                35.60             
 30 Lackey, Ashleigh       11 RMSC                35.61             
 31 Murayama, Amanda       12 TIBU                35.63             
 32 Vinogradsky, Anya      12 NCAP                35.64             
 32 Kaufman, Deborah       12 RMSC                35.64             
 34 Menzer, Emma           11 DST                 35.69             
 35 Cornish, Caroline      12 RMSC                35.77             
 36 Dokholyan, Katya       12 NCAC                35.78             
 37 Deionno, Alexis        12 DST                 35.86             
 37 Reverte, Claudia       12 NCAP                35.86             
 39 Nash, Savannah         12 NCAP                35.96             
 40 Huang, Rebecca         11 JFD                 36.37             
 41 Pollman, Kaitlin       12 TANK                36.43             
 42 Wise, Issy             11 DOLPHINS            36.52             
 43 Herbstritt, Katie      12 BWST                36.53             
 44 Ly, Becca              12 TANK                36.63             
 45 Rakotoarisoa, Maya     11 TANK                36.64             
 46 Harper, Taylor         12 BWST                36.74             
 47 Lutz, Emily            12 RMSC                36.80             
 48 Nguyen, Britney        12 RMSC                36.82             
 49 Park, Alaina           12 TANK                36.96             
 50 Deye, Grace            12 JFD                 37.10             
 51 Ho, Jovia              12 NCAP                37.17             
 52 Nagle, Alyssa          11 MACH                37.20             
 53 Mara, Madeline         11 JFD                 37.32             
 53 Wilson, Ellie          12 RMSC                37.32             
 55 Gravell, Kaitlin       11 RMSC                37.36             
 56 Greenleaf, Holly       12 RMSC                37.56             
 57 Romberg, Mira          12 NCAP                37.57             
 58 Carothers, Loretta     12 NCAP                37.77             
 59 Howley, Caroline       11 RMSC                37.81             
 60 Ennis, Kate            12 DOLPHINS            37.83             
 61 McCleary, Maria        11 RMSC                37.96             
 62 Boratto, Emma          11 PCAC                38.18             
 63 Jin, Caroline          11 NCAP                38.30             
 64 Irwin, Amanda          12 AGUA                38.72             
 65 Davis, Kyrsten         11 NCAP                38.77             
 -- Nguyen, Katie          11 HACC                  NS              
 -- Weissman, Emily        12 AGUA                  NS              
 -- He, Katherine          12 RMSC                  NS              
 -- Callahan, Stephanie    11 SSC                   NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:38PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Whitley, Reece         12 PCAC                28.26      28.08  
  2 Han, Daniel            12 CBST                31.03      31.22  
  3 Rudd, Brayden          12 NCAP                31.62      31.45  
  4 Verdin, Andrew         12 NCAP                31.68      31.94  
  5 Windus, Ryan           12 MACH                32.92      31.97  
  6 Green, Jackson         12 CBST                32.11      32.12  
  7 Youth, Zachary         12 NCAP                32.51      32.21  
  8 Kim, Cody              12 NCAP                32.21      32.50  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Soobert, Will          12 MACH                33.34             
 10 Belder, Joshua         12 PCAC                33.39             
 11 Song, Kevin            12 RMSC                33.52             
 12 Fuller, Xavier         12 NCAP                33.70             
 13 Mendley, Steven        11 RMSC                33.81             
 14 Zhang, Josh            12 NCAP                33.89             
 15 Riggins, Cole          12 NCAP                33.98             
 16 Stanton, Aaron         12 RMSC                34.39             
 17 Cobb, Ian              12 NCAP                34.49             
 18 Bretzmann, Thomas      12 NCAC                34.64             
 19 Wu, Kyle               12 MACH                34.68             
 20 Sorensen, Jacob        12 RMSC                34.73             
 21 Rurka, Benjamin        12 RMSC                34.74             
 22 Abrosimov, Alexander   12 RMSC                34.75             
 23 Jiang, Kevin           12 RMSC                34.78             
 24 Perez, Derek           12 MACH                34.88             
 25 Xia, Luke              11 RMSC                34.89             
 26 Jackson, Cade          12 NCAP                34.99             
 27 Schultz, Robert        12 NCAP                35.13             
 28 Lam, Peter             12 AGUA                35.16             
 29 Dickinson, Connor      12 RMSC                35.41             
 30 Lynch, Ryan            12 DOLPHINS            35.47             
 31 Fogle, CJ              12 NCAP                35.48             
 32 Oster, Joey            12 DST                 35.67             
 33 Foulkes, T''Lez         11 NCAC                35.77             
 34 Crisci, Flynn          12 NCAP                35.97             
 35 Guardado, Anthony      12 RMSC                36.05             
 36 Howley, John           11 RMSC                36.06             
 37 McKinley, Timothy      12 NCAP                36.08             
 38 Lees. Jr., Thomas      11 NCAP                36.16             
 39 Zhang, Justin          12 HACC                36.22             
 40 Ousmanov, Jack         12 AGUA                36.30             
 41 Seward, Nicholas       12 RMSC                36.60             
 42 Laredo, Jonathan       12 NCAP                36.92             
 43 Woolard, Jackson       12 RMSC                37.06             
 44 Smith, Andrew          11 NCAP                37.08             
 45 Martinez, Andrew       12 RMSC                37.13             
 46 Folk, Trent            12 RMSC                37.25             
 47 Mara, Ethan            12 JFD                 37.29             
 48 Stevens, Carson        12 HACC                37.31             
 49 Mathis, Ryan           11 NCAP                37.32             
 50 Jazwick, Grayson       12 CSC                 37.42             
 51 Scher, Kevin           11 TIBU                37.61             
 52 Qian, Eric             12 RMSC                37.74             
 53 Brun, Alex             11 RMSC                37.87             
 54 Nguyen, John           11 RMSC                37.91             
 55 Niemczuk, Ryan         11 RMSC                37.97             
 56 Penafiel, Michael      11 RMSC                37.99             
 57 Tarczynski, Aleksande  11 MACH                38.06             
 58 Sukachevin, Kieran     12 RMSC                38.48             
 -- Stukelman, Asher       11 AGUA                  NS              
 -- Reilly, Sean           12 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Rodriguez, Alejandro   12 TANK                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:38PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gwennap, Lea           13 NCAP              1:53.84    1:50.95  
  2 Meilus, Emily          13 NCAP              1:53.46    1:52.47  
  3 Baker, Hannah          14 NCAP              1:55.30    1:53.57  
  4 Zurmuhl, Hannah        14 CBST              1:54.80    1:53.68  
  5 Fanz, Casey            14 PSDN              1:54.99    1:55.33  
  6 Marsh, Josephine       14 DST               1:55.40    1:55.55  
  7 Gvozdas, Bryn          14 NOVA              1:55.63    1:55.57  
  8 Morrell, Mia           14 NCAC              1:55.73    1:55.99  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hill, Morgan           14 RMSC              1:56.38    1:54.90  
 10 Curry, Camryn          13 STAT              1:56.12    1:56.07  
 11 Brinton, Emma          13 DST               1:57.38    1:56.89  
 12 Clark, Megan           14 NCAP              1:58.20    1:56.93  
 13 Northshield, Madison   14 DST               1:58.20    1:56.94  
 14 Blaser, Hannah         14 CBST              1:57.69    1:58.42  
 15 Evans, Kailyn          13 UDAC              1:58.58    1:59.50  
 16 Puskar-Beckett, Allie  13 NCAP              1:58.39    2:00.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Richter, Audrey        14 RMSC              1:58.70             
 18 Doan, Melanie          14 RMSC              1:58.71             
 19 Jogani, Ellie          14 DST               1:59.00             
 20 McGowan, Alessia       13 AGUA              1:59.29             
 21 Weiss, Brittany        14 CBST              1:59.31             
 22 Whitsel, Anne          14 NCAC              1:59.33             
 23 Cairns, Adelaide       13 NCAC              1:59.55             
 24 O''Neill, Emma          14 UDAC              1:59.63             
 25 Waechter, Madison      13 RMSC              1:59.64             
 26 Wang, EmilyT           13 RMSC              1:59.65             
 27 Song, Dorit            14 RMSC              1:59.69             
 28 King, Erica            14 PRA               2:00.01             
 29 Peterson, Kaya         13 NOVA              2:00.12             
 30 Gibson, Claudia        14 RMSC              2:00.24             
 31 Garrity, Keara         14 STAT              2:00.34             
 32 Degner, Katherine      14 TAC               2:00.51             
 33 Falkenstein, Emma      14 RMSC              2:00.52             
 34 Moore, Emma            14 RMSC              2:00.55             
 35 Johnson, Catherine     14 RMSC              2:00.59             
 36 El-Masry, Sophie       14 RMSC              2:00.65             
 37 Provenzo, Emily        13 NOVA              2:01.08             
 38 Shepherd, Sarah Helen  14 DUKE              2:01.22             
 39 Mikeal, Sabrina        13 STAT              2:01.33             
 40 Landeryou, Emily       13 NCAP              2:01.42             
 41 Ladd, Hailey           14 PSDN              2:01.43             
 42 Gregory, Catherine     14 NCAP              2:01.85             
 43 Zarchin, Madeline      13 RMSC              2:02.11             
 44 Butler, Bailey         13 NOVA              2:02.12             
 44 Tao, Rachel            14 NCAP              2:02.12             
 46 Johns, Jenna           13 UDAC              2:02.33             
 47 Ledford, Kaitlyn       14 NOVA              2:02.39             
 48 Alvarado, Carly        14 NCAP              2:02.52             
 49 FU, Joanne             13 NCAP              2:02.65             
 50 Dolan, Suzanne         14 MACH              2:02.93             
 51 Karl, Meghan           14 RMSC              2:03.25             
 52 Burton, Meghan         14 PSDN              2:03.53             
 53 McCulla, Liddy         13 NCAP              2:03.58             
 54 Cullen, Julia          13 SSC               2:03.70             
 55 N''Gambwa, Amina        13 RMSC              2:03.71             
 56 Ellett, Katie          14 RMSC              2:03.78             
 57 Carr, Jennifer         14 NOVA              2:03.89             
 58 Xu, Jennifer           14 DUKE              2:03.90             
 59 Kincaid, Cate          13 RMSC              2:04.00             
 60 Slupe, Natalie         13 DST               2:04.41             
 61 Tanner, Lindsay        14 RMSC              2:04.46             
 61 Lenz, Sydney           13 NOVA              2:04.46             
 63 Drummond, Olivia       14 NCAP              2:04.48             
 64 Martin, Summer         13 SSC               2:04.49             
 65 Liu, Sophia            13 RMSC              2:04.53             
 66 Zhang, Lynn            14 RMSC              2:04.76             
 67 Morgan, Kelly          13 NCAP              2:04.95             
 68 Long, Nicole           14 NOVA              2:04.99             
 69 Sun, Grace             13 RMSC              2:05.08             
 70 Derderian, Serena      13 DST               2:05.17             
 71 Yu, Rona               14 RMSC              2:05.21             
 72 Park, Allison          13 NCAP              2:05.61             
 73 Catron, Sydney         13 NCAP              2:05.82             
 74 Bricker, Jessie        13 NCAP              2:05.96             
 75 Lakey, Christina       13 RMSC              2:06.27             
 76 Merkin, Jocelyn        13 NCAP              2:06.28             
 77 Haley, Kelleigh        14 NCAP              2:06.42             
 78 Grandle, Natalie       14 NCAP              2:06.68             
 79 Hockenbury, Haley      13 CBST              2:06.97             
 80 Gray, Emily            14 DST               2:07.18             
 81 Fried, Carly           14 AGUA              2:09.04             
 82 Kelly, Madison         13 RMSC              2:09.16             
 83 Butler, Jillian        13 PSDN              2:09.18             
 84 Price, Ilana           13 AGUA              2:09.24             
 85 Hagadorn, Hannah       14 NCAP              2:09.25             
 86 Kramar, Paige          14 CBST              2:10.47             
 -- Flick, Riley           13 SSC                   DQ              
 -- Lynn, Emily Taylor     14 TAC                   NS              
 -- Maloney, Wynn          13 UN-AG                 NS              
 -- Cleary, Mia            14 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Nugent, Celine         13 RMSC                  NS              
 -- McFall, Erin           14 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Gallagher, Cameron     14 NOVA                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:45PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jensen, Michael        14 UDAC              1:41.74    1:39.64  
  2 Spires, Jonathan       14 SEVA              1:44.50    1:41.37  
  3 Fabian, Brandon        14 NCAP              1:46.23    1:45.48  
  4 Macmillan, Will        14 NCAC              1:45.81    1:46.41  
  5 WU, Timothy            13 NCAP              1:46.16    1:47.13  
  6 Schultz, Aaron         14 NOVA              1:47.39    1:47.24  
  7 McSorley, Jack         14 NOVA              1:46.11    1:47.91  
  8 Pomajevich, Sam        14 NCAP              1:48.82    1:48.29  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hatley, Sam            14 PSDN              1:51.10    1:48.92  
 10 Tarter, Samuel         14 NCAP              1:49.30    1:48.93  
 11 Cuthbert, Sam          14 NOVA              1:50.96    1:49.10  
 12 Sannem, Jake           13 UDAC              1:50.73    1:49.70  
 13 Kim, Abraham           14 RMSC              1:51.04    1:49.99  
 14 Kenney, Matthew        14 RMSC              1:49.63    1:50.31  
 15 Alaniz, Griffin        14 RMSC              1:51.16    1:50.74  
 16 Herkins, Brendan       14 NOVA              1:50.97    1:53.19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Cumberland, Will       13 NCAP              1:51.26             
 18 Vizza, Joseph          14 CBST              1:51.42             
 19 Conger, Joshua         14 NCAC              1:51.66             
 20 Bollinger, Cody        13 PSDN              1:52.05             
 21 Killion, Connor        13 PCAC              1:52.11             
 22 Murphy, Brendan        14 NCAP              1:52.21             
 23 Nystrom, Campbell      13 NOVA              1:52.32             
 24 Zuppone, Michael       14 AGUA              1:52.41             
 25 Boratto, Alex          13 PCAC              1:52.53             
 26 Cu, Brandon            13 RMSC              1:52.54             
 27 Brown de Colstoun, Th  13 RMSC              1:52.60             
 27 Stankiewicz, Chris     14 NCAP              1:52.60             
 29 Luttmann, Scott        14 UDAC              1:53.15             
 30 Riggs, Will            14 NOVA              1:53.40             
 31 Sison, Emilio          14 NCAP              1:53.43             
 32 Storch, Casey          13 MACH              1:53.57             
 33 Horikawa, Nozomi       14 RMSC              1:53.67             
 34 Barto, Philip          14 NOVA              1:53.70             
 35 Cosgrove, Jack         14 RMSC              1:53.83             
 36 Johnson, Garrison      13 PSDN              1:53.89             
 37 Leyens, Ogden          14 UDAC              1:54.26             
 38 Smith, Camden          14 TAC               1:54.48             
 39 Lenart, Cody           13 PSDN              1:54.61             
 40 Hoffman, Kolin         13 UN-VA             1:54.64             
 40 Fischer, Fielding      13 NCAP              1:54.64             
 42 Henneman, John         14 NCAP              1:54.74             
 43 Tice, Aaron            14 NCAP              1:55.10             
 44 Zhang, David           14 RMSC              1:55.19             
 45 Rothstein, Andrew      13 NCAP              1:55.20             
 46 Ginieczki, Christian   14 HACC              1:55.22             
 47 Brazelton, Don         14 HEAL              1:55.65             
 48 Stoll, Nicholas        14 PSDN              1:55.71             
 49 Buonomo, Trever        13 RMSC              1:55.85             
 50 Werden, Jacob          13 NCAC              1:55.86             
 51 Ashkin, Jase           14 RMSC              1:56.48             
 52 McGann, Malachy        14 NCAP              1:56.54             
 53 McCarthy, Gregory      13 RMSC              1:56.99             
 54 Alarcon, Andres        13 NCAP              1:57.07             
 55 Weber, Drew            13 MACH              1:57.21             
 56 Vissering, Alex        13 NCAP              1:57.38             
 57 Girguis, Mark          14 RMSC              1:57.58             
 58 Henry, Austin          14 NCAP              1:58.00             
 59 Nugent, Patrick        14 RMSC              1:58.64             
 60 Afolabi-Brown, Kennet  13 RMSC              1:58.74             
 61 Barbour, Sean          14 NCAP              1:58.81             
 62 Li, AlanG              14 RMSC              1:58.91             
 63 Sun, Lucky             14 TIBU              1:58.94             
 64 Kim, Justin            13 RMSC              1:59.04             
 65 Carey, Justin          14 DST               1:59.19             
 66 Chen, Daniel           13 RMSC              1:59.23             
 67 Stone, Lane            13 NCAP              1:59.53             
 68 Afolabi-Brown, Gregor  13 RMSC              1:59.74             
 69 Mastrangelo, Brett     13 SSC               2:00.20             
 70 Chen, Nelson           14 NCAP              2:00.37             
 71 Klipp, Ben             14 NCAP              2:00.41             
 72 Collier, Cole          13 AGUA              2:00.44             
 73 McNulty, Devin         14 HACC              2:01.91             
 -- Menzer, Jake           14 DST                   DQ              
 -- Sweeney, Connor        14 DST                   NS              
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin    14 AGUA                  NS              
 -- Dow, Stephen           14 DST                   NS              
 -- Mizelle, Scott         14 NOVA                  NS              
 -- Villari, Collin        14 CBST                  NS              
 -- Ott, Brady             13 RMSC                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 18:49PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 19  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn         18 DST               1:48.70    1:48.30  
  2 Kolanowski, Anna       17 RMSC              1:50.21    1:48.45  
  3 Falcone, Marina        25 NCAP              1:50.60    1:49.96  
  4 Dubroff, Lily          15 DST               1:51.32    1:50.21  
  5 Kosten, Emily          15 CBST              1:50.71    1:50.56  
  6 Yoshimura, Valerie     15 SSC               1:51.13    1:50.70  
  7 Gu, Elaina             15 RMSC              1:50.84    1:51.16  
  8 Pesetti, Sydney        16 PSDN              1:51.36    1:52.35  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Li, Kristina           16 NCAP              1:51.62    1:50.68  
 10 Dryer, Robyn           15 NCAP              1:51.70    1:51.01  
 11 Gvozdas, Jessie        15 NOVA              1:52.45    1:51.24  
 12 Moffitt, Hellen        17 MACH              1:52.21    1:52.00  
 13 Boswell, Madison       17 PSDN              1:52.61    1:52.95  
 14 Kondis, Kyra           16 RMSC              1:52.79    1:53.04  
 15 McIlmail, Claire       16 RMSC              1:51.95    1:53.15  
 16 Kish, Mary Katherine   17 PSDN              1:52.60    1:54.07  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Speers, Abigail        18 MACH              1:53.17    1:52.30  
 18 Fosburgh, Elizabeth    17 MACH              1:53.50    1:52.80  
 19 Mulquin, Catherine     17 RMSC              1:52.95    1:53.06  
 20 Kannan, Sarah          16 RMSC              1:53.28    1:53.37  
 21 Seidenberger, Megu     17 CBAC              1:53.56    1:54.00  
 22 Petit, Rosannah        16 NCAP              1:53.49    1:54.89  
 23 Henry, Kelly           16 PWSC              1:53.48    1:54.93  
 24 Miller, Makenzie       16 RMSC              1:53.16    1:55.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 HU, Janet              16 NCAP              1:48.71             
 26 Benjamin, Kaitlin      16 UNMA              1:53.71             
 27 Maltby, Elizabeth      17 PSDN              1:53.73             
 28 Mack, Andi             15 NCAP              1:53.80             
 29 Dromerick, Bridget     16 RMSC              1:54.22             
 30 Fuller, Selina         17 NOVA              1:54.35             
 31 Meyer, Charlotte       17 RMSC              1:54.37             
 32 Gould, Audrey          16 NCAP              1:54.59             
 33 Smith, Morgan          15 DUKE              1:54.63             
 34 Johnson, Morgan        17 RMSC              1:54.65             
 34 Tremols, Nina          18 NCAP              1:54.65             
 36 Braatz, Sarah          16 DST               1:54.83             
 37 Dodson, Kathleen       18 NCAP              1:55.01             
 38 Horikawa, Natsumi      16 RMSC              1:55.03             
 39 Burke, Bridie          16 UN-NC             1:55.10             
 40 Nugent, Haley          16 NCAP              1:55.40             
 41 Macmillan, Quinn       16 CBST              1:55.47             
 42 Kellan, Laura          17 MACH              1:55.57             
 43 Shema, Kristen         15 CBST              1:55.66             
 44 Kelly, Emily           16 NCAP              1:55.69             
 45 Haufler, Kristin       17 MACH              1:55.85             
 46 Chen, Jessica          16 RMSC              1:56.12             
 47 Dickerson, Brittany    17 RMSC              1:56.35             
 48 Barber, Ariel          16 SSC               1:56.54             
 49 Kuvan, Sophia          16 UNPV              1:56.60             
 50 McHugh, Ally           15 SSC               1:56.63             
 51 Conrad, Megan          17 RMSC              1:56.80             
 52 Boege, Hedda           18 NCAP              1:57.64             
 53 McCulla, Christine     15 NCAP              1:57.68             
 53 Nolte, Michaela        17 DUKE              1:57.68             
 55 Null, Siani            15 PRA               1:57.71             
 56 Han, Sherril           15 NCAP              1:57.80             
 57 Bruno, Brooke          15 SSC               1:57.91             
 57 Dai, Grace             17 RMSC              1:57.91             
 59 Zhang, Emily           15 RMSC              1:57.97             
 60 Andrews, Emily         16 NCAP              1:58.00             
 61 Vincent, Taylor        17 NCAP              1:58.24             
 62 Rysak, Bethany         16 RMSC              1:58.34             
 63 Williams, Rachel       16 NCAP              1:58.39             
 64 Bertram, Sara          16 NCAP              1:58.49             
 65 Danchak, Alexis        17 NCAP              1:58.75             
 66 Wittman, Hannah        16 CBST              1:59.07             
 66 Kosten, Eve            16 CBST              1:59.07             
 68 Pollard, Caroline      15 NOVA              1:59.78             
 69 Malone, Brooke         16 NCAP              1:59.89             
 70 D''Amato, Emily         17 NCAP              1:59.90             
 71 Hubert, Leah           16 RMSC              2:00.02             
 72 Martinko, Jordan       17 RMSC              2:00.41             
 73 Harkins, Jaclyn        18 DST               2:00.73             
 74 Sullivan, Laura        16 MACH              2:00.89             
 75 Wheatley, Sam          16 UDAC              2:01.56             
 76 Mittan, Elizabeth      17 NCAP              2:02.06             
 77 Yi, Lauren             17 NCAP              2:02.49             
 78 Perez-Segnini, Camila  16 WEST              2:04.03             
 -- Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 AGUA                  NS              
 -- Formica, Christina     16 CBST                  NS              
 -- Leander, Christina     18 SSC                   NS              
 -- Wurtz, Meredith        17 PCAC                  NS              
 -- Durham, Anabelle       15 NCAC                  NS              
 -- Jubin, Isabelle        15 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Ledecky, Katie         15 NCAP                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:01PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 20  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stasiunas, Matt        17 DST               1:39.51    1:39.41  
  2 Osada, Koya            16 UN-DA             1:40.14    1:39.45  
  3 Mangold, Barry         18 RMSC              1:39.62    1:39.71  
  4 Haas, Townley          15 NOVA              1:40.67    1:39.94  
  5 Colket, Matthew        17 RMSC              1:41.00    1:40.71  
  6 Rude, Evin             17 NCAP              1:40.12    1:40.84  
  7 Murphy, James          15 MACH              1:40.82    1:41.17  
  8 Denning, John          17 TAC               1:41.69    1:41.89  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Colket, Thomas         17 RMSC              1:42.41    1:41.86  
 10 Welch, Brady           16 RMSC              1:42.77    1:42.04  
 11 Baird, Graham          16 NCAP              1:42.71    1:42.29  
 12 Nunez, John            15 AGUA              1:42.42    1:43.01  
 13 Goddard, Grant         16 NCAP              1:42.16    1:43.27  
 14 Zamparello, Conrad     17 PSDN              1:42.48    1:43.95  
 15 Worrick, Joe           18 NCAP              1:42.14    1:44.34  
 16 van Krimpen, Owen      15 NCAP              1:42.69    1:44.92  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 O''Hara, Paul           17 NCAP              1:43.37    1:41.55  
 18 Sullivan, Michael      15 RMSC              1:43.06    1:42.51  
 19 Springer, Gavin        16 NCAP              1:43.16    1:42.66  
 20 Thomas, Michael        16 RMSC              1:43.36    1:43.60  
 21 Gibson, Andrew         16 RMSC              1:43.67    1:43.78  
 22 Williams, Connor       16 DUKE              1:43.20    1:43.95  
 23 Novak, Brennan         16 RMSC              1:43.71    1:44.82  
 24 Sherman, Sammy         18 AGUA              1:43.68    1:44.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 HU, Philip             18 NCAP              1:42.28             
 19 Camp, Cory             17 RMSC              1:43.09             
 27 Valentine, Andrew      16 RMSC              1:43.79             
 28 Drummond, Andrew       17 PSDN              1:43.82             
 29 Goldstein, Brandon     15 NCAP              1:43.87             
 30 Pastel, Aidan          15 NCAP              1:43.89             
 31 Strosnider, Sam        17 NCAC              1:44.06             
 32 Burgett, Noah          15 RMSC              1:44.08             
 33 Baker, Evan            16 NCAP              1:44.11             
 34 Gibson, Matthew        18 RMSC              1:44.15             
 35 Kiehl, Joshua          17 RMSC              1:44.17             
 36 Holder, Evan           17 CBST              1:44.29             
 37 Fu, Kevin              17 RMSC              1:44.35             
 37 Hodges, Rio            18 NCAP              1:44.35             
 39 Laracuente, Xavier     16 UN-NC             1:44.37             
 40 Brown, Gavin           15 NOVA              1:44.51             
 41 Mooers, Johnny         16 RMSC              1:44.59             
 42 Proper, Andrew         15 NCAP              1:44.62             
 43 Regan, Sean            17 CBST              1:44.66             
 44 Bilden, Tommy          15 DUKE              1:44.67             
 45 Brocato, Greg          15 CBST              1:44.72             
 46 Freeman, John          17 NCAP              1:44.82             
 46 Cudahy, Conor          17 NCAP              1:44.82             
 48 Klinovsky, Jan         17 AGUA              1:44.95             
 48 Lin, William           15 NCAP              1:44.95             
 50 Chung, James           16 NCAP              1:44.99             
 51 Goroshko, Jake         15 CBST              1:45.06             
 52 Rios, Jorge            17 RMSC              1:45.11             
 53 McCarthy, Bryan        17 PSDN              1:45.13             
 54 Wohl, Michael          16 NCAC              1:45.14             
 55 Vittori, Davide        16 NCAP              1:45.16             
 56 Owens, Evan            18 NCAP              1:45.20             
 56 Tsau, Brian            15 NCAP              1:45.20             
 58 Greenhalgh, Andrew     16 RMSC              1:45.22             
 59 Pogue, Bill            18 NCAP              1:45.28             
 60 Thomas, Michael        15 UDAC              1:45.29             
 61 Hisnanick, James       15 RMSC              1:45.32             
 62 Copeland, Taylor       17 NOVA              1:45.37             
 63 McGarry, Cole          16 NCAP              1:45.50             
 64 Tomenchok, Derek       18 PSDN              1:45.61             
 65 Haas, Nick             17 PSDN              1:45.62             
 66 Ge, Steve              17 RMSC              1:45.68             
 67 Snodderly, Joey        16 RMSC              1:45.78             
 68 Janezich, John         16 NCAP              1:45.82             
 69 Stevenson, Jamie       18 RMSC              1:45.87             
 70 Wang, Howe             17 NCAP              1:45.88             
 70 Pins, Jonathon         16 NCAP              1:45.88             
 72 O''Hara, Aidan          17 NCAP              1:45.95             
 73 Mann, Andrew           17 NCAP              1:45.97             
 74 Switzer, Zach          17 UN-VA             1:46.60             
 75 Moore, Austin          18 RMSC              1:46.66             
 76 Wu, Alex               17 RMSC              1:46.67             
 77 Wellborn, Mark         15 DST               1:46.82             
 77 Kim, John              17 NCAP              1:46.82             
 79 Scott, Thomas          16 NCAP              1:46.96             
 80 Hoffman, Conor         17 DUKE              1:47.03             
 81 Dyer, Nicholas         17 TAC               1:47.15             
 82 Pu, Austin             17 AGUA              1:47.41             
 83 Wilkins, Dominic       17 CBAC              1:47.76             
 84 Bajorek, Peter         17 UN-NC             1:47.93             
 85 Miller, Jared          17 ERSC              1:48.00             
 86 Kirchner, Michael      17 RMSC              1:48.05             
 87 Kinton, Peter          16 MACH              1:48.23             
 88 Welborn, Danny         16 NOVA              1:48.33             
 89 Martin, Luke           16 NOVA              1:48.53             
 90 Walsh, Garrett         15 MACH              1:49.31             
 91 Essig, Matt            19 CSC               1:49.77             
 92 Mathes, Ryan           16 NCAC              1:50.06             
 93 Din, Matthew           17 RMSC              1:50.59             
 94 Chartier, Collin       19 NCAP              1:50.67             
 95 Mion, Nick             17 RMSC              1:51.22             
 96 Bailey, Connor         17 NOVA              1:51.33             
 97 Nguyen, Jonathan       17 HACC              1:51.68             
 98 Chapman, Robert        17 NCAP              1:51.82             
 99 Johnson, Matt          18 PSDN              1:52.18             
100 Pinzon, Tyler          16 AGUA              1:52.65             
 -- Erickson, Steffen      16 NOVA                  NS              
 -- Morris, Jack           18 CBST                  NS              
 -- Lynn, Garret           18 TAC                   NS              
 -- Mikeal, Jessup         18 STAT                  NS              
 -- Vosburgh, Jacob        16 DUKE                  NS              
 -- Domagala, Michael      16 AGUA                  NS              
 -- Dervisevic, Alen       17 AGUA                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:09PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Scott, Morgan          12 CBST                53.47      53.16  
  2 Eksteen, Sinead        12 NCAP                55.42      54.91  
  3 Perez, Sophie          12 NCAC                55.56      55.09  
  4 Grant, Sammie          12 RMSC                55.75      55.74  
  5 McGovern, Clare        12 DST                 56.30      56.62  
  6 Hazlett, Kate          12 DOLPHINS            57.05      56.63  
  7 Riddihough, Thiany     12 NCAP                57.06      56.95  
  8 Matthias, Brooke       12 NCAP                56.63      57.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Mack, Katie            11 NCAP                57.54             
 10 Fieeiki, Charlotte     11 NCAP                57.64             
 11 Gent, Grace            12 NCAP                57.91             
 12 Tirrell, Audrey        11 RMSC                57.92             
 13 Clark, Rachel          12 NCAP                58.26             
 14 Holp, Rachael          12 MACH                58.29             
 15 Schmid, Olivia         12 MACH                58.30             
 16 Gross, Gianna          12 PCAC                58.36             
 17 LaPorte, Madeline      12 NCAP                58.41             
 18 Wang, Julia            12 RMSC                58.50             
 19 Standfield, Gabrielle  11 UNPV                58.63             
 20 Pfaff, Rabea           11 DST                 58.66             
 21 Calhoun, Meg           12 HACC                58.69             
 22 Bonetta-Misteli, Fran  12 NCAP                58.88             
 23 Danegger, Rachel       12 NCAP                58.98             
 24 Robison, Erica         12 NCAP                59.13             
 25 Lowery, Faith          12 NCAP                59.16             
 26 Sotirova, Militsa      12 NCAP                59.21             
 27 Miralao, Sidney        12 MACH                59.33             
 28 Loblack, Ophelie       12 RMSC                59.34             
 29 Spillman, Taylor       12 RMSC                59.35             
 30 Sharkey, Megan         11 RMSC                59.37             
 31 Irwin, Amanda          12 AGUA                59.41             
 32 Poole, Abigail         11 DST                 59.47             
 33 Nguyen, Claire         11 NCAP                59.52             
 34 McKinley, Sophie       12 NCAP                59.58             
 35 Reilly, Sophie         11 NCAP                59.63             
 36 Mirestean, Oana        12 RMSC                59.67             
 37 Shultz, Jenna          12 NCAP                59.69             
 38 VonHeeringen, Kathryn  12 TIBU                59.86             
 39 Burgett, Grace         11 RMSC              1:00.00             
 40 Dinn, Eileen           12 RMSC              1:00.06             
 41 Baker, Sisi            12 NCAP              1:00.13             
 42 Park, Alaina           12 TANK              1:00.15             
 43 Deionno, Alexis        12 DST               1:00.33             
 44 Nguyen, Elise          11 BWST              1:00.36             
 45 Divone, Sophia         12 MACH              1:00.41             
 46 Zerouali, Saida        12 AGUA              1:00.49             
 47 Kolanowski, Kelly      12 RMSC              1:00.58             
 48 Grier, Mary-McKenzie   12 AGUA              1:00.64             
 49 Seaward, Haley         11 MACH              1:00.65             
 50 Merrill, Julia         12 DOLPHINS          1:00.82             
 51 Gallahan, Sarah        12 NCAP              1:00.99             
 52 McKinley, Mia          12 NCAP              1:01.13             
 53 Amick, Madelyn         12 NCAP              1:01.18             
 54 Nguyen, Caitlin        12 NCAP              1:01.23             
 55 Martin, Jenna          12 FBST              1:01.29             
 56 Drill, Maya            11 RMSC              1:01.36             
 57 Waldron, Clara         12 NCAP              1:01.42             
 58 Mashek, Ana            12 SSC               1:01.83             
 59 Crafton, McKenzie      12 NCAP              1:01.85             
 60 Witlin, McKenna        11 UNPV              1:01.91             
 61 Barry, Taylor          12 PRA               1:02.15             
 62 Famous, Caroline       11 SSC               1:02.21             
 63 Goroshko, Julia        11 CBST              1:02.23             
 64 Lawless, Megan         12 NCAP              1:02.35             
 65 Seaman, Spencer        12 SSC               1:02.36             
 66 Howard, Mariclare      12 NCAP              1:02.43             
 67 Reverte, Claudia       12 NCAP              1:02.50             
 68 Rakotoarisoa, Maya     11 TANK              1:02.54             
 69 Shaffer, Sabrina       11 PCAC              1:02.56             
 70 Klein, MiKayla         11 WEST              1:02.58             
 71 Johnston, Brigid       12 TOLL              1:02.68             
 72 Welch, Payton          12 RMSC              1:03.27             
 73 Wise, Issy             11 DOLPHINS          1:03.87             
 74 Cutrell, Grace         11 HACC              1:04.02             
 75 Sammons, Emmy          11 DOLPHINS          1:04.09             
 76 Harper, Taylor         12 BWST              1:04.19             
 77 Ellison, Lindsey       12 NCAP              1:06.56             
 -- Scotti, Olivia         12 WEST                  NS              
 -- Nguyen, Katie          11 HACC                  NS              
 -- Weissman, Emily        12 AGUA                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:09PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay     12 RMSC                50.97      50.91  
  2 Ellett, Timmy          12 RMSC                54.49      54.14  
  3 Green, Jackson         12 CBST                54.66      54.42  
  4 Sita, John             12 NCAP                54.60      54.78  
  5 Han, Daniel            12 CBST                55.23      55.22  
  6 Grossi, Sam            12 PCAC                55.27      55.23  
  7 Umansky, David         12 RMSC                55.50      55.36  
  8 Gomez, Alexander       12 MACH                54.64      56.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hutcherson, Ryan       12 NCAP                55.58             
 10 Verdin, Andrew         12 NCAP                55.85             
 11 Chapman, Daniel        12 NCAP                56.15             
 12 Crane, Duncan          12 RMSC                56.66             
 13 Gray, Stephen          12 WEST                57.32             
 14 Demitz, Connor         12 RMSC                57.36             
 15 Liu, Trevor            12 RMSC                57.62             
 16 Cleal, Vincent         12 RMSC                57.64             
 17 Wills, John            12 RMSC                57.77             
 18 Bartel, Danny          12 DST                 57.94             
 19 Cullen, Patrick        11 SSC                 57.99             
 20 Hodges, John           12 RMSC                58.03             
 21 Wratney, Nathan        12 NCAP                58.07             
 22 Bagal, Nithin          12 NCAP                58.18             
 23 Windus, Ryan           12 MACH                58.19             
 24 Mendley, Steven        11 RMSC                58.20             
 25 Wang, Daniel           11 RMSC                58.30             
 26 Fuller, Xavier         12 NCAP                58.36             
 27 Higgins, Nathaniel     12 RMSC                58.38             
 28 Zhang, Josh            12 NCAP                58.39             
 29 Sorensen, Jacob        12 RMSC                58.47             
 30 Chung, Colby           11 RMSC                58.64             
 31 Isenhower, Nicholas    12 NCAP                58.66             
 32 Spencer, Julian        12 NCAP                58.68             
 33 Rose, Jack             12 RMSC                58.72             
 34 Vipavetz, Ryan         11 RMSC                58.81             
 35 Gyenis, Daniel         12 MACH                58.94             
 36 Lazar, Aaron           12 RMSC                59.06             
 36 Hinckley, CJ           12 AGUA                59.06             
 38 Laracuente, Gabriel    11 RMSC                59.11             
 39 Stanton, Aaron         12 RMSC                59.26             
 40 Guardado, Anthony      12 RMSC                59.52             
 41 Crossland, Jeffrey     12 DST                 59.61             
 42 Murphy, Jonas          12 NCAP                59.62             
 43 Dickinson, Connor      12 RMSC                59.64             
 44 Orcev, Djordje         11 RMSC                59.67             
 44 Foulkes, T''Lez         11 NCAC                59.67             
 46 Folk, Trent            12 RMSC                59.77             
 47 Galbraith, Jack        12 MACH                59.82             
 48 Koeppen, William       11 MACH                59.92             
 49 Slupe, Collin          11 DST                 59.99             
 50 Li, Kou                12 NCAC              1:00.09             
 51 Christner, Jaywoo      12 STREAMLINE        1:00.12             
 52 Bretzmann, Thomas      12 NCAC              1:00.27             
 53 Martinez, Kenny        12 RMSC              1:00.30             
 54 Lewis, William         11 NCAP              1:00.34             
 55 Howley, John           11 RMSC              1:00.50             
 56 Duthie, Zachary        12 AGUA              1:00.52             
 57 Morales, Diego         11 RMSC              1:00.56             
 58 McFadden, Jason        12 NCAP              1:00.63             
 59 Revers, Andrew         12 NCAP              1:00.67             
 60 Sharkey, TJ            12 RMSC              1:00.72             
 61 Lindner, Jacob         11 NCAP              1:00.74             
 62 Din, Connor            12 RMSC              1:00.79             
 62 Lam, Peter             12 AGUA              1:00.79             
 64 Oehler, Harrison       11 RMSC              1:00.81             
 65 Kang, Minsuk           12 MACH              1:01.01             
 66 Jackson, William       11 NCAP              1:01.13             
 66 Mcknight, Patrick      12 NCAP              1:01.13             
 68 Redmond, Lawrence      12 NCAP              1:01.20             
 69 Lynch, Ryan            12 DOLPHINS          1:01.34             
 70 Fogle, CJ              12 NCAP              1:01.53             
 71 Yan, Weijie            11 NCAP              1:01.55             
 72 Cort, Logan            12 RMSC              1:01.64             
 73 Lee, Justin            11 BWST              1:01.92             
 73 Szekely, Matthew       11 CBST              1:01.92             
 75 Jacome, Sebastian      11 RMSC              1:02.05             
 76 Youth, Zachary         12 NCAP              1:02.30             
 77 Li, Alan               11 RMSC              1:02.43             
 78 Laredo, Jonathan       12 NCAP              1:02.57             
 79 Tanner, Michael        11 RMSC              1:02.76             
 80 Bouharoun, James       11 MACH              1:02.79             
 81 Karl, Mason            12 RMSC              1:02.86             
 82 Qian, Eric             12 RMSC              1:02.89             
 83 Abrosimov, Alexander   12 RMSC              1:02.99             
 84 Colson, Alex           11 RMSC              1:03.64             
 85 Karayianis, Nicholas   11 RMSC              1:03.71             
 86 Frucht, James          11 NCAP              1:04.13             
 87 Dolan, JT              11 MACH              1:04.78             
 88 Woolard, Jackson       12 RMSC              1:04.90             
 89 Mathis, Ryan           11 NCAP              1:04.97             
 -- Rodriguez, Alejandro   12 TANK                  NS              
 -- Reilly, Sean           12 NCAP                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:09PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bayer, Cassidy         13 NCAP                55.39      54.40  
  2 Burton, Meghan         14 PSDN                59.43      56.95  
  3 DeSelm, Claire         14 NCAC                59.19      57.35  
  4 Boone, Annie           14 NCAP                58.62      58.25  
  5 Hill, Morgan           14 RMSC                59.07      58.26  
  6 Morrell, Mia           14 NCAC                58.20      58.59  
  7 Marsh, Josephine       14 DST                 59.41      59.97  
  8 Weiss, Brittany        14 CBST                59.46    1:00.02  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wang, EmilyT           13 RMSC                59.72      58.93  
 10 Richter, Audrey        14 RMSC              1:00.45      59.22  
 11 Zarchin, Madeline      13 RMSC              1:00.47      59.27  
 12 Landeryou, Emily       13 NCAP                59.74      59.32  
 13 Cullen, Julia          13 SSC                 59.64      59.39  
 14 Zurmuhl, Hannah        14 CBST                59.85      59.79  
 15 Flick, Riley           13 SSC               1:00.16    1:00.02  
 16 Newkirk, Mia           14 NCAP                59.55    1:00.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Pierce, Jessica        14 NOVA              1:00.52             
 18 O''Neill, Emma          14 UDAC              1:00.57             
 19 Kirsch, Sydney         14 RMSC              1:00.63             
 20 Song, Dorit            14 RMSC              1:00.66             
 21 Waechter, Madison      13 RMSC              1:00.68             
 22 Johns, Jenna           13 UDAC              1:00.79             
 23 Jogani, Ellie          14 DST               1:01.01             
 24 Curry, Camryn          13 STAT              1:01.03             
 25 Puskar-Beckett, Allie  13 NCAP              1:01.12             
 26 Grimes, Maura          13 DST               1:01.13             
 27 Hadd, Maddie           13 NOVA              1:01.30             
 28 Whitsel, Anne          14 NCAC              1:01.38             
 29 Song, Kelsy            14 RMSC              1:01.42             
 30 Haley, Kelleigh        14 NCAP              1:01.45             
 31 Stewart, Alexa         13 RMSC              1:01.57             
 32 Drummond, Olivia       14 NCAP              1:01.71             
 33 French, Olivia         13 NCAP              1:01.98             
 33 FU, Joanne             13 NCAP              1:01.98             
 35 Gvozdas, Bryn          14 NOVA              1:02.04             
 36 Degner, Katherine      14 TAC               1:02.08             
 37 Fanning, Emily         14 SSC               1:02.09             
 38 Wang, Helena           14 NCAP              1:02.13             
 39 Gibson, Claudia        14 RMSC              1:02.14             
 40 Wood, Abbey            14 DUKE              1:02.16             
 41 Mugnolo, Morgan        14 NCAP              1:02.41             
 42 Mikeal, Sabrina        13 STAT              1:02.44             
 43 Tao, Rachel            14 NCAP              1:02.58             
 44 Luigard, Claire        14 RMSC              1:02.64             
 45 Fanz, Casey            14 PSDN              1:02.67             
 46 McCulla, Liddy         13 NCAP              1:02.74             
 47 Yu, Rona               14 RMSC              1:02.78             
 48 Sept, Corri            14 DUKE              1:02.95             
 49 Gribble, Dylan         13 RMSC              1:03.03             
 50 Zhang, Kellie          13 RMSC              1:03.16             
 51 Ockenhouse, Sarah      14 NCAP              1:03.36             
 52 Luong, Vivian          14 NCAP              1:03.41             
 53 Long, Nicole           14 NOVA              1:03.42             
 54 Curl, Morgan           14 DST               1:03.52             
 54 Matusek, Ellie         13 RMSC              1:03.52             
 56 Catron, Sydney         13 NCAP              1:03.53             
 56 McHugh, Kelley         13 SSC               1:03.53             
 58 Kaplan, Mara           14 RMSC              1:03.54             
 59 Harnood, Eliya         14 RMSC              1:03.75             
 60 McGrath, Olivia        13 NCAP              1:03.79             
 61 Garrity, Keara         14 STAT              1:03.81             
 62 Morgan, Kelly          13 NCAP              1:03.82             
 63 Trevillian, Rachel     14 NOVA              1:03.89             
 64 Klein, Emma            13 NCAP              1:03.91             
 65 White, Madeline        14 PSDN              1:04.09             
 66 Allen, Taylor          14 PSDN              1:04.15             
 66 Safovich, Polina       14 AGUA              1:04.15             
 68 Baker, Mimi            13 NCAP              1:04.18             
 69 Sykes, Emily           14 UNMA              1:04.22             
 70 Nelson, Tanner         14 NOVA              1:04.42             
 71 Wenhold, Jaimy         13 MSSC              1:04.47             
 72 Tanner, Lindsay        14 RMSC              1:04.50             
 73 Moore, Emma            14 RMSC              1:04.56             
 74 Park, Allison          13 NCAP              1:04.57             
 75 Wu, Fanny              13 RMSC              1:04.67             
 76 Williams, Avery        13 NCAP              1:04.77             
 77 Xu, Jennifer           14 DUKE              1:04.90             
 78 Coon, Alyssa           14 NCAP              1:04.96             
 79 Martin, Summer         13 SSC               1:04.97             
 80 Ledford, Kaitlyn       14 NOVA              1:05.19             
 81 Grissom, Tori          14 TAC               1:05.25             
 82 Vaules, Sayaka         14 RMSC              1:05.26             
 83 Butler, Bailey         13 NOVA              1:05.27             
 84 Leidy, Katelyn         14 NCAP              1:05.47             
 85 Grandle, Natalie       14 NCAP              1:05.52             
 86 Giron, Meghan          14 RMSC              1:05.54             
 87 Johnson, Niyette       13 NCAP              1:05.55             
 87 Shapiro, Frankie       14 NCAP              1:05.55             
 89 Townend, Lucy          13 DST               1:05.72             
 90 Forte, Brianna         13 RMSC              1:05.74             
 91 Hagadorn, Hannah       14 NCAP              1:05.93             
 92 Tsai, Victoria         14 RMSC              1:06.23             
 93 Cairns, Adelaide       13 NCAC              1:06.43             
 94 Baigal, Arona          13 RMSC              1:06.62             
 95 Witmer, Abigail        14 HACC              1:07.00             
 96 Moses, Sophia          13 YORK              1:07.13             
 97 Lenhart, Jaclyn        13 PRA               1:07.24             
 98 Lennon, Addie          13 SSC               1:07.50             
 99 Geary, Gillian         13 NCAP              1:07.51             
100 Stassinos, Malina      13 HACC              1:07.53             
101 Pogue, Lillia          13 NCAP              1:07.64             
102 Kramar, Paige          14 CBST              1:07.90             
103 Fobbs, DeAngela        13 HEAL              1:09.68             
 -- Johnson, Catherine     14 RMSC                  DQ              
 -- Maloney, Wynn          13 UN-AG                 NS              
 -- Mazzeo, Jessica        14 TCAC                  NS              
 -- Hollowell, Katie       14 NCAC                  NS              
 -- Lynn, Emily Taylor     14 TAC                   NS              
 -- McGowan, Alessia       13 AGUA                  NS              
 -- Minor, Sydnee          14 NCAP                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:09PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jensen, Michael        14 UDAC                51.00      50.50  
  2 Schultz, Aaron         14 NOVA                53.56      53.15  
  3 Macmillan, Will        14 NCAC                53.20      53.23  
  4 Dixon, David           13 NOVA                53.59      53.38  
  5 Pomajevich, Sam        14 NCAP                53.63      53.72  
  6 Crossland, David       14 DST                 54.64      53.77  
  7 Truong, Devin          13 NCAP                54.39      53.86  
  8 Treichel, Karl         14 RMSC                53.87      54.30  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bird, Alex             14 NCAC                55.03      54.59  
 10 Grant, Lenny           14 AGUA                55.44      54.82  
 11 Bailar, Jinwon         14 NCAP                54.78      54.89  
 12 Portmann, Jack         14 DST                 55.11      55.03  
 13 Ashkin, Jase           14 RMSC                55.89      55.16  
 14 Hopkins, Matthew       14 STAT                55.64      55.50  
 15 Riggs, Will            14 NOVA                56.16      55.75  
 16 Fabian, Brandon        14 NCAP                55.73      57.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Flood, James           14 NCAP                56.85             
 18 Alarcon, Andres        13 NCAP                56.86             
 19 Ginieczki, Christian   14 HACC                56.98             
 20 Brown de Colstoun, Th  13 RMSC                57.05             
 21 Lenart, Cody           13 PSDN                57.14             
 22 Zhang, David           14 RMSC                57.17             
 23 Hoffman, Kolin         13 UN-VA               57.23             
 23 Spires, Jonathan       14 SEVA                57.23             
 25 Tang, Jason            13 NCAP                57.70             
 26 Herkins, Brendan       14 NOVA                57.91             
 27 Weber, Drew            13 MACH                57.99             
 28 Barbour, Sean          14 NCAP                58.10             
 29 An, William            14 RMSC                58.12             
 30 Davidson, Chris        14 BWST                58.17             
 31 Bollinger, Cody        13 PSDN                58.23             
 32 Henry, Austin          14 NCAP                58.28             
 33 Wiggins, Christopher   14 RMSC                58.42             
 34 Sellers, Ray           14 PCAC                58.45             
 35 Sannem, Jake           13 UDAC                58.49             
 36 Collier, Cole          13 AGUA                58.51             
 37 Goerl, Brett           14 NCAP                58.54             
 37 Li, Michael            13 DUKE                58.54             
 39 Perry, Chrsitopher     14 NCAP                58.58             
 40 Sun, Lucky             14 TIBU                58.60             
 41 Zuppone, Michael       14 AGUA                58.71             
 42 Nirenberg, Jared       14 NCAP                58.79             
 43 Henneman, John         14 NCAP                58.89             
 44 Carey, Justin          14 DST                 58.94             
 45 Brazelton, Don         14 HEAL                59.08             
 46 Otto, Matthew          13 DST                 59.11             
 47 Knapik, Chad           14 NOVA                59.30             
 48 Nystrom, Campbell      13 NOVA                59.32             
 49 Halem, Jacob           13 RMSC                59.35             
 50 Rubenstein, David      14 NCAP                59.68             
 51 Fritz, Wyatt           14 NCAP                59.82             
 52 Easton, IV, Jake       14 UDAC              1:00.14             
 53 Farmer, Tory           14 PSDN              1:00.31             
 54 Cu, Brandon            13 RMSC              1:00.34             
 55 Boratto, Alex          13 PCAC              1:00.35             
 56 Afolabi-Brown, Kennet  13 RMSC              1:00.43             
 56 Mastrangelo, Brett     13 SSC               1:00.43             
 58 Sheffield, Jamari      14 PSDN              1:00.47             
 59 Tice, Aaron            14 NCAP              1:00.61             
 60 Swanson, Charlie       14 NOVA              1:00.88             
 61 Mullenix, Schuyler     14 RMSC              1:01.02             
 61 Cosgrove, Jack         14 RMSC              1:01.02             
 63 Perez, Niko            14 NCAC              1:01.18             
 64 Blanchard, Grayson     14 JFD               1:01.31             
 65 Cudahy, Brock          14 NCAP              1:01.56             
 66 Klipp, Ben             14 NCAP              1:01.62             
 66 Afolabi-Brown, Gregor  13 RMSC              1:01.62             
 68 Holt, Riley            14 NCAP              1:01.80             
 69 Tiberino, Matthew      13 RMSC              1:01.88             
 70 Bunner, Colin          14 DUKE              1:02.03             
 71 Chen, Nelson           14 NCAP              1:02.09             
 72 Rothstein, Andrew      13 NCAP              1:02.12             
 73 Bendana, Jon           13 HEAL              1:02.29             
 74 Wong, Michael          13 RMSC              1:02.32             
 75 Verbrugge, Jack        14 MSSC              1:02.60             
 76 Murphy, Brendan        14 NCAP              1:02.62             
 77 Flint, Carter          13 MACH              1:02.70             
 78 Kim, Justin            13 RMSC              1:02.79             
 79 Smith, Camden          14 TAC               1:03.11             
 80 Speers, Adam           14 MACH              1:03.18             
 81 Nguyen, Justin         14 NCAP              1:03.33             
 82 Haryanto, Christian    14 NCAP              1:04.69             
 83 Aurdos, Joshua         14 RMSC              1:05.00             
 84 Qian, Robert           13 NCAP              1:05.04             
 85 Menzer, Alec           13 DST               1:05.55             
 86 Caldwell, Jesse        13 HACC              1:05.69             
 87 Capobianco, Matthew    13 NCAP              1:05.99             
 -- Bhat, Nihar            14 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Sweeney, Connor        14 DST                   NS              
 -- Ott, Brady             13 RMSC                  NS              
 -- Kambhampaty, Jayaprak  13 MACH                  NS              
 -- Chlopak, Jack          14 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin    14 AGUA                  NS              
 -- Tan, Andy              13 MACH                  NS              
 -- Jagodits, Theodore     13 RMSC                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:24PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 27  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 HU, Janet              16 NCAP                53.23      52.60  
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn         18 DST                 55.70      54.32  
  3 Moffitt, Hellen        17 MACH                54.80      55.61  
  4 Branton, Laura         15 NCAP                56.10      55.65  
  5 Yoshimura, Valerie     15 SSC                 56.49      55.94  
  6 Rhodes, Emily          16 SSC                 56.50      56.03  
  7 McIlmail, Claire       16 RMSC                56.11      56.83  
  8 Klatzkin, Alexandra    17 RMSC                56.29      57.57  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Li, Kristina           16 NCAP                56.63      55.67  
 10 Tremols, Nina          18 NCAP                56.78      56.38  
 11 Hitchens, Sarah        17 SSC                 56.77      56.52  
 12 Dryer, Robyn           15 NCAP                57.17      57.05  
 13 Pesetti, Sydney        16 PSDN                57.10      57.11  
 14 Yi, Lauren             17 NCAP                56.97      57.14  
 15 Clark, Caroline        16 RMSC                57.14      57.43  
 16 Sarratt, Emily         16 DUKE                56.92      57.55  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Rogers, Leah           15 NCAP                57.51      56.45  
 18 Kolanowski, Anna       17 RMSC                57.31      56.82  
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 AGUA                57.51      57.06  
 20 Mulquin, Catherine     17 RMSC                57.33      57.09  
 21 Falcone, Marina        25 NCAP                57.42      57.20  
 22 Fosburgh, Elizabeth    17 MACH                57.19      57.39  
 23 Dodson, Kathleen       18 NCAP                57.26      57.41  
 24 Chan, Shirley          17 AGUA                57.26      57.45  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Carnes, Blair          17 NOVA                57.54             
 26 Swarts, Rachel         18 NCAP                57.65             
 27 Burke, Bridie          16 UN-NC               57.86             
 27 Kosten, Emily          15 CBST                57.86             
 29 Haufler, Kristin       17 MACH                57.97             
 30 Dubroff, Lily          15 DST                 58.07             
 31 Benjamin, Kaitlin      16 UNMA                58.11             
 31 Clarke, Courtney       16 DST                 58.11             
 33 Johnson, Morgan        17 RMSC                58.19             
 34 Jordan, Shelby         17 PWSC                58.22             
 35 Bertram, Sara          16 NCAP                58.25             
 36 Bailar, Schuyler       16 NCAP                58.33             
 37 Tomenchok, Kira        16 PSDN                58.43             
 38 McDonnell, Michelle    18 PSDN                58.63             
 39 Park, Helen            16 RMSC                58.81             
 40 Tiberino, Alicia       16 RMSC                58.93             
 41 Sherman, Ellie         15 RMSC                58.99             
 42 Groves, Sabrina        16 MACH                59.05             
 43 Yontz, Rachel          16 NOVA                59.13             
 44 Merrill, Emma          16 NCAP                59.16             
 45 Stuart, Lucy           15 DUKE                59.24             
 46 Fuller, Selina         17 NOVA                59.25             
 47 Swinnerton, Grace      17 NCAP                59.43             
 48 Seidenberger, Megu     17 CBAC                59.63             
 49 Zhou, Amy              15 RMSC                59.73             
 50 Bruno, Brooke          15 SSC                 59.76             
 51 Jampo, Darrah          17 SSC                 59.79             
 52 Mack, Andi             15 NCAP                59.83             
 53 Andrews, Emily         16 NCAP                59.87             
 54 Kelly, Emily           16 NCAP                59.91             
 55 Anderson, Molly        16 RMSC                59.92             
 56 Sun, Scarlett          16 RMSC              1:00.00             
 57 Pardo, Katherine       16 NCAP              1:00.05             
 58 Fagan, Anna            16 NCAP              1:00.15             
 59 Hall, Bailey           17 NOVA              1:00.26             
 60 Horikawa, Natsumi      16 RMSC              1:00.30             
 61 Pietrantonio, Sofie    17 NCAP              1:00.31             
 62 Meyer, Charlotte       17 RMSC              1:00.32             
 63 O''Dell, Rory           15 NCAC              1:00.36             
 64 McClure, Ali           17 CBST              1:00.37             
 65 Nolte, Michaela        17 DUKE              1:00.47             
 66 Ferguson, Matty        17 NCAP              1:00.57             
 66 Han, Sherril           15 NCAP              1:00.57             
 66 Belilos, Ellie         17 NCAP              1:00.57             
 69 Siemens, Sara          16 DUKE              1:00.60             
 70 Jeter, Sierra          16 MACH              1:00.79             
 71 Williams, Rachel       16 NCAP              1:00.87             
 72 Dillinger, Natalie     18 NCAP              1:00.96             
 73 Pollard, Caroline      15 NOVA              1:00.97             
 74 Kellan, Laura          17 MACH              1:00.99             
 75 Owens, Sidney          15 NCAP              1:01.00             
 76 Churchill, Becca       15 DUKE              1:01.13             
 76 Gully, Kendra          20 NCAP              1:01.13             
 78 Orme, Nicole           17 NCAP              1:01.14             
 79 Gelozin, Gabby         17 PSDN              1:01.15             
 79 Waisanen, Ryli         15 NCAP              1:01.15             
 81 Wood, Ellis            17 NOVA              1:01.18             
 82 Pappas, Alexandra      15 NOVA              1:01.19             
 83 Kayye, Annabelle       17 DUKE              1:01.21             
 84 Hu, Julie              15 NCAC              1:01.25             
 85 Marzinsky, Cece        15 DUKE              1:01.28             
 86 Vincent, Taylor        17 NCAP              1:01.33             
 87 Wheatley, Sam          16 UDAC              1:01.41             
 88 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina  16 AGUA              1:01.58             
 89 Miller, Makenzie       16 RMSC              1:01.68             
 90 Morency, Sami          15 BWST              1:02.04             
 91 Louth, Saranne         16 SSC               1:02.07             
 92 Fuchs, Amanda          17 AGUA              1:02.62             
 93 Osbourne, Kara         17 NCAP              1:02.67             
 94 Conrad, Megan          17 RMSC              1:02.79             
 94 Ray, Hannah            15 CBAC              1:02.79             
 96 Holden, Samantha       16 NCAP              1:03.01             
 97 Macmillan, Quinn       16 CBST              1:03.70             
 -- Capobianco, Julia      15 NCAP                  DQ              
 -- Jones, Abby            16 NOVA                  NS              
 -- Augst, Hannah          17 NOVA                  NS              
 -- Durham, Anabelle       15 NCAC                  NS              
 -- Fife, Erin             17 SSC                   NS              
 -- Formica, Christina     16 CBST                  NS              
 -- Leander, Christina     18 SSC                   NS              
 -- Barria-Collins, Karin  19 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Pollard, Ashton        17 NOVA                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:24PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 28  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Conger, Jack           18 RMSC                47.16      46.15  
  2 Domagala, Michael      16 AGUA                49.24      47.65  
  3 Regan, Sean            17 CBST                50.66      49.89  
  3 HU, Philip             18 NCAP                50.43      49.89  
  5 Southern, Benjamin     17 NCAP                50.70      51.00  
  6 Feasley, Robert        23 UNPV                51.14      51.07  
  7 McGarry, Cole          16 NCAP                51.00      51.22  
  8 Panaccione, Bryan      18 DST                 51.09      51.41  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Brocato, Greg          15 CBST                51.52      51.36  
 10 Murphy, James          15 MACH                51.59      51.53  
 11 van Krimpen, Owen      15 NCAP                51.61      51.62  
 11 Bilden, Tommy          15 DUKE                51.63      51.62  
 13 Copeland, Taylor       17 NOVA                51.26      51.67  
 14 Browne, Zack           17 NOVA                51.59      51.90  
 15 Goddard, Grant         16 NCAP                51.35      52.02  
 16 Branin, Andy           16 NOVA                51.72      52.97  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Lynch, Matthew         16 PSDN                52.09      51.22  
 18 Baker, Evan            16 NCAP                51.98      51.89  
 19 Ferguson, Thomas       17 PSDN                51.76      51.97  
 20 Lambert, Benjamin      15 NCAP                52.01      52.23  
 21 Johnson, Duncan        16 RMSC                52.26      52.31  
 22 Mooers, Johnny         16 RMSC                51.83      52.33  
 23 Flynn, Ian             17 UDAC                52.16      53.51  
 -- Tomlin, Josh           20 UNMD                52.25         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Pascale, Joe           29 NCAP                50.44             
 16 Denning, John          17 TAC                 51.62             
 18 Foster, Jack           17 RMSC                51.72             
 28 Nugent, Jean-Marc      16 RMSC                52.27             
 29 Engel, Jake            17 RMSC                52.36             
 30 Dudding, Gates         17 NOVA                52.39             
 31 Cortright, Jac         15 NOVA                52.40             
 32 Bassett, Henry         17 NOVA                52.42             
 33 Vittori, Davide        16 NCAP                52.47             
 34 Tucker, Don            17 NCAP                52.48             
 35 Owens, Evan            18 NCAP                52.55             
 36 Scott, Thomas          16 NCAP                52.62             
 37 Thomas, Michael        16 RMSC                52.63             
 38 Webb, Zach             17 NCAP                52.76             
 38 DeLeon, Nicholas       17 TAC                 52.76             
 40 Scordato, Patrick      17 RMSC                52.79             
 41 Dervisevic, Alen       17 AGUA                52.83             
 42 McCarthy, Bryan        17 PSDN                52.92             
 43 Dean, Deion            16 TCAC                52.93             
 44 Sullivan, Michael      15 RMSC                52.94             
 44 O''Hara, Paul           17 NCAP                52.94             
 46 Patrick, Henry         16 NCAP                52.96             
 46 Harris, Trey           16 DUKE                52.96             
 48 Martin, Luke           16 NOVA                53.10             
 49 Wu, Alex               17 RMSC                53.13             
 50 Strosnider, Sam        17 NCAC                53.21             
 51 Katsigiannakis, Manol  16 RMSC                53.24             
 52 Mann, Andrew           17 NCAP                53.25             
 53 Oughton, Anthony       17 PSDN                53.27             
 54 Valentine, Andrew      16 RMSC                53.28             
 55 Root, Christopher      17 RMSC                53.30             
 56 McBryan, Michael       17 CBST                53.31             
 57 Morrell, Justin        18 NCAC                53.34             
 58 Arcaz, Arthur          17 RMSC                53.55             
 59 Tomenchok, Derek       18 PSDN                53.63             
 60 Wohl, Michael          16 NCAC                53.69             
 61 Yang, Arthur           17 UDAC                53.71             
 62 Freeman, John          17 NCAP                53.80             
 63 Denvir, Jack           16 NCAP                53.86             
 64 Wellborn, Mark         15 DST                 53.87             
 65 Bajorek, Peter         17 UN-NC               53.90             
 66 Nunez, John            15 AGUA                53.93             
 67 Burgett, Noah          15 RMSC                53.95             
 68 Dickens, Jake          16 NCAP                54.13             
 69 Sheerin, Patrick       17 RMSC                54.19             
 70 Moore, Austin          18 RMSC                54.22             
 71 Zurmuhl, David         17 CBST                54.26             
 72 Anderson, Jake         17 NCAP                54.33             
 73 Silva, Vinicius        15 RMSC                54.38             
 73 Welborn, Danny         16 NOVA                54.38             
 75 Hazel, Sawyer          15 RMSC                54.39             
 76 Laracuente, Xavier     16 UN-NC               54.41             
 77 Jin, Waylon            16 SSC                 54.47             
 78 O''Donnell, Patrick     16 NCAC                54.49             
 79 Harrington, Sean       17 TAC                 54.53             
 80 Snodderly, Joey        16 RMSC                54.54             
 81 Miller, Jared          17 ERSC                54.76             
 82 Buehler, Dylan         15 RMSC                54.94             
 83 Chapman, Robert        17 NCAP                54.95             
 84 Callander, Matthew     15 MACH                54.97             
 85 Glowacki, Matt         17 NCAP                55.00             
 86 Liu, Anatol            16 RMSC                55.05             
 87 Bouvier, Ben           17 NCAP                55.28             
 87 Goroshko, Jake         15 CBST                55.28             
 89 Jeang, John            15 RMSC                55.31             
 90 Lin, Alex              16 RMSC                55.36             
 91 Britton, Jared         16 CSC                 55.56             
 92 Kinton, Peter          16 MACH                55.71             
 93 Shi, Simon             15 NCAP                55.91             
 94 Hesser, Seth           18 PSDN                55.94             
 95 Rueda, Diego           17 AGUA                56.02             
 96 Wilkins, Dominic       17 CBAC                56.13             
 97 Haas, Nick             17 PSDN                56.28             
 98 Pastel, Aidan          15 NCAP                56.30             
 99 Johnson, Matt          18 PSDN                56.35             
100 Bondurant, Bear        17 UN-VA               56.38             
101 Chuang, Matthew        15 RMSC                57.38             
102 Nguyen, Jonathan       17 HACC                58.73             
 -- Willis, Jamal          17 PCAC                  NS              
 -- Fiala, Brandon         17 MACH                  NS              
 -- Allsopp, Robert        17 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Maxwell, Brennan       16 BWST                  NS              
 -- Tyrrell, Kyle          19 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Valceanu, Michael      15 FBST                  NS              
 -- Lynn, Garret           18 TAC                   NS              
 -- Sridhar, Anirwin       15 MACH                  NS              
 -- Schaefer, Robby        16 DUKE                  NS              
 -- Vosburgh, Jacob        16 DUKE                  NS              
 -- Vozzola, Nolan         16 RMSC                  NS              
 -- Elmore, Hudson         16 NOVA                  NS              
 -- Morris, Jack           18 CBST                  NS              
 -- Reyes, Christopher     17 UN-AG                 NS              
 -- Diaz, David            20 AGUA                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:24PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Homovich, Madison      12 NCAC                27.00      26.76  
  2 Scott, Morgan          12 CBST                27.98      27.47  
  3 Riddihough, Thiany     12 NCAP                27.48      27.62  
  4 LaPorte, Madeline      12 NCAP                28.01      27.84  
  5 Clark, Rachel          12 NCAP                28.03      27.92  
  6 Sumner, Alex           12 SSC                 28.04      28.17  
  6 Hazlett, Kate          12 DOLPHINS            28.27      28.17  
  8 Gent, Grace            12 NCAP                28.25      29.08  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Jubin, Olivia          11 NCAP                28.45             
 10 Standfield, Gabrielle  11 UNPV                28.61             
 11 Harrington, Sydney     12 NCAP                28.76             
 12 Qian, Lydia            12 NCAP                28.77             
 13 Kannan, Hannah         12 RMSC                28.85             
 14 Athey, Katie           12 RMSC                29.12             
 15 Nash, Savannah         12 NCAP                29.17             
 16 Fieeiki, Charlotte     11 NCAP                29.31             
 17 Nolan, Kennedy         12 RMSC                29.43             
 18 Lechner, Katarina      11 RMSC                29.50             
 19 Grier, Mary-McKenzie   12 AGUA                29.53             
 20 Roloff, Megan          12 NCAP                29.74             
 21 Nguyen, Elise          11 BWST                29.75             
 22 Reilly, Sophie         11 NCAP                29.80             
 23 Gload, Kristen         11 RMSC                29.88             
 24 Deionno, Alexis        12 DST                 29.92             
 25 Gross, Gianna          12 PCAC                29.99             
 26 Downing, Julia         12 MACH                30.15             
 27 Cosgrove, Maggie       12 RMSC                30.17             
 28 Bailey, Alana          12 RMSC                30.22             
 29 Caldwell, Saralyn      12 HACC                30.23             
 30 Seaward, Haley         11 MACH                30.27             
 31 Famous, Caroline       11 SSC                 30.33             
 31 Klein, MiKayla         11 WEST                30.33             
 33 Dellaratta, Julia      12 SSC                 30.46             
 34 Schinto, Taylor        12 DOLPHINS            30.49             
 35 Murayama, Amanda       12 TIBU                30.50             
 36 Steblai, Samantha      12 DST                 30.62             
 37 Dinn, Eileen           12 RMSC                30.65             
 38 Damskey, Katya         12 NCAP                30.72             
 39 Dunn, Caroline         12 RMSC                30.88             
 40 Boland, Emily          12 NCAP                30.89             
 41 Pfaff, Rabea           11 DST                 30.92             
 42 Seaman, Spencer        12 SSC                 30.95             
 43 Nguyen, Caitlin        12 NCAP                31.01             
 44 Howard, Mariclare      12 NCAP                31.02             
 45 Chlopak, Katherine     12 NCAP                31.03             
 46 Hunt, Abigail          12 AGUA                31.11             
 47 Mori, Caroline         12 TANK                31.13             
 48 Miralao, Sidney        12 MACH                31.15             
 49 McKinley, Mia          12 NCAP                31.30             
 50 Rakotoarisoa, Maya     11 TANK                31.47             
 51 Artis, Lauren          11 NCAP                31.48             
 52 Merrill, Julia         12 DOLPHINS            31.75             
 53 Burgett, Grace         11 RMSC                31.80             
 54 Sharkey, Megan         11 RMSC                31.81             
 55 Crafton, McKenzie      12 NCAP                31.93             
 56 Gutierrez, Rafaela     12 RMSC                32.05             
 57 Irwin, Amanda          12 AGUA                32.22             
 58 Calhoun, Meg           12 HACC                32.42             
 59 Brown, Keyla           11 RMSC                32.47             
 60 Torres, Nicole         12 NCAP                32.53             
 61 Shaffer, Sabrina       11 PCAC                32.73             
 62 Wise, Issy             11 DOLPHINS            32.92             
 -- Scotti, Olivia         12 WEST                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:24PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Clado, John            12 RMSC                26.53      26.47  
  2 Grossi, Sam            12 PCAC                27.36      27.10  
  3 Han, Daniel            12 CBST                27.31      27.21  
  4 Fouts, Eli             12 JFD                 27.07      27.29  
  5 Windus, Ryan           12 MACH                28.02      27.39  
  6 Ellett, Timmy          12 RMSC                27.52      27.71  
  7 Green, Jackson         12 CBST                28.08      27.77  
  8 Gomez, Alexander       12 MACH                27.99      28.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Umansky, David         12 RMSC               J28.08             
 10 LaBossiere, Alexandre  12 NCAP                28.16             
 11 Thalblum, Steven       12 NCAP                28.74             
 12 Song, Kevin            12 RMSC                28.88             
 13 Hutcherson, Ryan       12 NCAP                28.90             
 14 Christner, Jaywoo      12 STREAMLINE          28.93             
 15 Crane, Duncan          12 RMSC                29.02             
 16 Bartel, Danny          12 DST                 29.24             
 17 Bretzmann, Thomas      12 NCAC                29.34             
 18 Kim, Nathan            12 RMSC                29.45             
 19 Vipavetz, Ryan         11 RMSC                29.67             
 20 Li, Alan               11 RMSC                29.71             
 21 Wang, Daniel           11 RMSC                29.74             
 22 Soobert, Will          12 MACH                29.80             
 23 Orcev, Djordje         11 RMSC                29.85             
 24 Stanton, Aaron         12 RMSC                29.87             
 25 DeVore, Luke           12 NCAP                29.88             
 26 Morales, Diego         11 RMSC                29.91             
 27 Dickson, Joseph        12 HACC                30.01             
 27 Cullen, Patrick        11 SSC                 30.01             
 29 Chung, Colby           11 RMSC                30.02             
 30 Bagal, Nithin          12 NCAP                30.11             
 31 Laracuente, Gabriel    11 RMSC                30.13             
 32 Lewis, William         11 NCAP                30.28             
 33 Rurka, Benjamin        12 RMSC                30.29             
 34 Murphy, Jonas          12 NCAP                30.30             
 34 Koeppen, William       11 MACH                30.30             
 36 Li, Kou                12 NCAC                30.38             
 37 Khanna, Varun          12 AGUA                30.56             
 37 Luong, Brian           12 UN-NC               30.56             
 39 Richardson, Myles      11 NCAP                30.58             
 40 Colson, Alex           11 RMSC                30.79             
 41 Seward, Nicholas       12 RMSC                30.86             
 42 Duthie, Zachary        12 AGUA                30.90             
 42 Smith, Andrew          11 NCAP                30.90             
 44 Oster, Joey            12 DST                 30.98             
 45 McKinley, Timothy      12 NCAP                31.08             
 46 Lee, Justin            11 BWST                31.09             
 47 O''Donnell, Bobby       11 RMSC                31.15             
 47 Szekely, Matthew       11 CBST                31.15             
 49 Gross, Jordan          11 RMSC                31.22             
 50 Lindner, Jacob         11 NCAP                31.39             
 51 Brun, Alex             11 RMSC                31.40             
 52 Stassinos, Dirk        11 HACC                31.42             
 53 Bouharoun, James       11 MACH                31.46             
 54 Xi, Brian              11 RMSC                31.54             
 55 Mathis, Ryan           11 NCAP                31.57             
 55 Dickinson, Connor      12 RMSC                31.57             
 57 Heenan, Jake           12 NCAP                31.58             
 57 Jacome, Sebastian      11 RMSC                31.58             
 59 Kim, Cody              12 NCAP                31.60             
 60 Schweitzer, Frank      11 NCAP                31.66             
 60 Fogle, CJ              12 NCAP                31.66             
 62 Le, Vincent            12 LMAC                31.67             
 63 Sharkey, TJ            12 RMSC                31.68             
 64 McCONAGHA, Cameron     12 NCAP                31.74             
 65 Smyth, Aidan           12 NCAP                31.87             
 66 Egan, Niles            11 RMSC                31.93             
 67 Gomez, Justin          11 MACH                32.16             
 68 Hodges, John           12 RMSC                32.25             
 69 Wratney, Nathan        12 NCAP                32.46             
 70 McLaughlin, Evan       11 TIBU                32.52             
 71 Handy, Evan            11 JFD                 32.68             
 72 Qian, Eric             12 RMSC                32.73             
 73 Foulkes, T''Lez         11 NCAC                32.76             
 74 Sorensen, Jacob        12 RMSC                33.28             
 -- Guill, Jean-Louis      11 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Shen, Edward           12 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Stukelman, Asher       11 AGUA                  NS              
 -- Roytman, Jacob         12 PCAC                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:39PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Szekely, Allie         14 CBST              4:21.67    4:17.32  
  2 Gwennap, Lea           13 NCAP              4:30.72    4:21.20  
  3 Moshos, Reni           14 NCAP              4:24.17    4:25.35  
  4 Bayer, Cassidy         13 NCAP              4:29.45    4:25.71  
  5 Boone, Annie           14 NCAP              4:26.95    4:29.28  
  6 Meilus, Emily          13 NCAP              4:26.19    4:30.55  
  7 Paoletti, Olivia       13 DST               4:38.79    4:38.00  
  8 Brinton, Emma          13 DST               4:37.50    4:41.91  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 DeSelm, Claire         14 NCAC              4:39.51    4:28.23  
 10 El-Masry, Sophie       14 RMSC              4:41.68    4:35.04  
 11 Parker, Lauren         14 NOVA              4:41.26    4:37.50  
 12 Shepherd, Sarah Helen  14 DUKE              4:40.19    4:37.59  
 13 Pfeifer, Emily         14 DST               4:39.19    4:38.90  
 14 Luigard, Claire        14 RMSC              4:43.17    4:39.63  
 15 Whitsel, Anne          14 NCAC              4:45.46    4:42.12  
 16 O''Neill, Emma          14 UDAC              4:44.64    4:47.75  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Blaser, Hannah         14 CBST              4:44.42             
 18 Northshield, Madison   14 DST               4:45.71             
 19 Ladd, Hailey           14 PSDN              4:46.39             
 20 Lenz, Sydney           13 NOVA              4:47.24             
 21 Newkirk, Mia           14 NCAP              4:47.54             
 22 Evans, Kailyn          13 UDAC              4:47.82             
 23 Pierce, Jessica        14 NOVA              4:48.47             
 24 Hadd, Maddie           13 NOVA              4:49.10             
 25 Provenzo, Emily        13 NOVA              4:49.46             
 26 Waechter, Madison      13 RMSC              4:50.21             
 27 Peterson, Kaya         13 NOVA              4:50.46             
 28 Ockenhouse, Sarah      14 NCAP              4:51.39             
 29 Trevillian, Rachel     14 NOVA              4:52.54             
 30 Curl, Morgan           14 DST               4:52.89             
 31 Tao, Rachel            14 NCAP              4:53.11             
 32 Gvozdas, Bryn          14 NOVA              4:53.85             
 33 Mugnolo, Morgan        14 NCAP              4:54.37             
 34 McHugh, Kelley         13 SSC               4:54.48             
 35 Szekely, Stephanie     13 CBST              4:54.63             
 36 Stewart, Alexa         13 RMSC              4:54.89             
 37 White, Madeline        14 PSDN              4:55.45             
 38 Kaufman, Colleen       14 RMSC              4:55.74             
 39 Butler, Bailey         13 NOVA              4:56.04             
 40 Ashley, Jenna          13 NCAP              4:56.80             
 41 Harper, Jasmine        13 NOVA              4:56.81             
 42 N''Gambwa, Amina        13 RMSC              4:57.30             
 43 Fanning, Emily         14 SSC               4:58.08             
 44 Matusek, Ellie         13 RMSC              4:58.59             
 45 Gregory, Catherine     14 NCAP              4:59.03             
 46 Yegher, Jaycee         13 RMSC              4:59.91             
 47 Falkenstein, Emma      14 RMSC              5:00.77             
 48 FU, Joanne             13 NCAP              5:00.93             
 49 Zhang, Lynn            14 RMSC              5:01.02             
 50 Kelly, Madison         13 RMSC              5:01.03             
 51 Carmazzi, Brooke       13 PRA               5:02.22             
 52 Levendusky, Sarah      13 RMSC              5:03.37             
 53 Sun, Grace             13 RMSC              5:04.45             
 54 Fried, Carly           14 AGUA              5:05.22             
 55 Fries, Cassidy         14 CBST              5:07.77             
 56 Long, Nicole           14 NOVA              5:08.38             
 57 Lennon, Addie          13 SSC               5:10.25             
 58 Haeberle, Lily         13 RMSC              5:10.92             
 59 Saunders, Sarah        13 NCAP              5:12.60             
 -- Gallagher, Cameron     14 NOVA                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 19:49PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Edskes, Bouke          14 NCAP              4:14.31    4:13.59  
  2 Crossland, David       14 DST               4:18.31    4:16.75  
  3 Truong, Devin          13 NCAP              4:20.65    4:19.95  
  4 Portmann, Jack         14 DST               4:22.84    4:19.99  
  5 Dixon, David           13 NOVA              4:20.63    4:20.72  
  6 Cuthbert, Sam          14 NOVA              4:20.76    4:20.74  
  7 Tarter, Samuel         14 NCAP              4:20.30    4:22.26  
  8 Bailar, Jinwon         14 NCAP              4:20.44    4:25.02  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Treichel, Karl         14 RMSC              4:26.20    4:20.60  
 10 Hatley, Sam            14 PSDN              4:27.77    4:21.03  
 11 Johnson, Garrison      13 PSDN              4:25.21    4:23.36  
 12 Horikawa, Nozomi       14 RMSC              4:25.80    4:25.29  
 13 O''Leary, Ryan          14 NCAP              4:27.31    4:27.01  
 14 Kenney, Matthew        14 RMSC              4:25.97    4:28.96  
 15 Bird, Alex             14 NCAC              4:26.68    4:30.73  
 16 Murphy, Brendan        14 NCAP              4:28.30    4:31.08  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Sukachevin, Kaden      14 RMSC              4:28.38             
 18 Sison, Emilio          14 NCAP              4:29.85             
 19 Storch, Casey          13 MACH              4:30.36             
 20 Otto, Matthew          13 DST               4:30.41             
 21 Werden, Jacob          13 NCAC              4:30.45             
 22 Tang, Jason            13 NCAP              4:30.72             
 23 Flood, James           14 NCAP              4:33.50             
 24 Halem, Jacob           13 RMSC              4:33.58             
 25 Switzer, Nick          14 UN-VA             4:33.75             
 26 Sellers, Ray           14 PCAC              4:33.95             
 27 Fischer, Fielding      13 NCAP              4:34.23             
 28 Nystrom, Campbell      13 NOVA              4:34.88             
 29 Barto, Philip          14 NOVA              4:34.98             
 30 Kim, Abraham           14 RMSC              4:35.07             
 31 Vissering, Alex        13 NCAP              4:35.33             
 32 Luttmann, Scott        14 UDAC              4:35.56             
 33 Hou, Vincent           14 NOVA              4:35.69             
 34 Grant, Lenny           14 AGUA              4:37.07             
 34 Rubenstein, David      14 NCAP              4:37.07             
 36 Nirenberg, Jared       14 NCAP              4:38.26             
 37 Knapik, Chad           14 NOVA              4:38.66             
 38 Lenart, Cody           13 PSDN              4:38.97             
 39 Boratto, Alex          13 PCAC              4:39.82             
 40 Petersen, Kevin        14 TAC               4:41.70             
 41 Girguis, Mark          14 RMSC              4:41.71             
 42 McCarthy, Gregory      13 RMSC              4:42.24             
 43 Stone, Lane            13 NCAP              4:43.65             
 44 Collier, Cole          13 AGUA              4:44.20             
 45 Chen, Daniel           13 RMSC              4:44.50             
 46 Flint, Carter          13 MACH              4:44.64             
 47 Li, AlanG              14 RMSC              4:48.20             
 48 Li, Michael            13 DUKE              4:49.02             
 49 Fritz, Wyatt           14 NCAP              4:53.89             
 50 McNulty, Devin         14 HACC              4:55.14                 
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 20:11PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 35  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Boswell, Madison       17 PSDN              4:27.52    4:24.07  
  2 Dubroff, Lily          15 DST               4:25.46    4:24.54  
  3 Gvozdas, Jessie        15 NOVA              4:26.51    4:26.41  
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is  17 AGUA              4:28.12    4:26.52  
  5 Carnes, Blair          17 NOVA              4:27.16    4:27.29  
  6 McHugh, Ally           15 SSC               4:28.49    4:28.01  
  7 Hanson, Diana          17 NCAP              4:28.31    4:29.91  
  8 Sarratt, Emily         16 DUKE              4:28.11    4:31.01  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Meyer, Charlotte       17 RMSC              4:28.91    4:17.76  
 10 Kish, Mary Katherine   17 PSDN              4:28.64    4:25.28  
 11 Henry, Kelly           16 PWSC              4:28.79    4:29.67  
 12 Hall, Bailey           17 NOVA              4:30.87    4:32.07  
 13 Sherman, Ellie         15 RMSC              4:31.92    4:33.25  
 14 Park, Helen            16 RMSC              4:31.08    4:34.65  
 15 Munch, Catherine       17 MACH              4:33.85    4:35.36  
 16 Harris, Sommer         17 PSDN              4:32.85    4:36.01  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Purnell, Natalie       15 NCAP              4:33.94    4:32.37  
 18 Stuart, Breanna        15 NCAP              4:33.86    4:33.75  
 19 Smith, Morgan          15 DUKE              4:35.32    4:33.82  
 20 Maltby, Elizabeth      17 PSDN              4:34.62    4:33.99  
 21 Dickerson, Brittany    17 RMSC              4:37.64    4:34.40  
 22 Clark, Caroline        16 RMSC              4:35.67    4:35.90  
 23 Harkins, Jaclyn        18 DST               4:38.56    4:38.30  
 24 Harrington, Maya       15 TAC               4:37.58    4:38.55  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Gu, Elaina             15 RMSC              4:33.77             
 26 Hu, Julie              15 NCAC              4:40.41             
 27 Owens, Sidney          15 NCAP              4:40.91             
 28 Groves, Sabrina        16 MACH              4:40.99             
 29 Clarke, Courtney       16 DST               4:41.15             
 30 O''Dell, Rory           15 NCAC              4:41.46             
 31 Wood, Ellis            17 NOVA              4:41.48             
 32 Stavac, Lexie          16 NOVA              4:41.59             
 33 Swarts, Rachel         18 NCAP              4:41.61             
 34 Gully, Kendra          20 NCAP              4:41.96             
 34 Liu, Caroline          15 DUKE              4:41.96             
 36 St. John, Mary         16 NCAP              4:42.05             
 37 Abeles, Lizzie         16 NCAP              4:42.32             
 38 Pappas, Alexandra      15 NOVA              4:42.40             
 39 Chan, Shirley          17 AGUA              4:42.63             
 40 Kannan, Sarah          16 RMSC              4:43.06             
 41 McCullough, Keira      17 DUKE              4:44.27             
 42 Sullivan, Laura        16 MACH              4:44.55             
 43 Staffen, Ariana        17 NCAP              4:45.29             
 44 Hubert, Leah           16 RMSC              4:45.96             
 45 Lathrop, Emily         17 RMSC              4:46.05             
 46 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina  16 AGUA              4:46.96             
 47 Deng, Lisa             16 NCAP              4:47.86             
 48 Capobianco, Julia      15 NCAP              4:48.11             
 49 Tierney, Olivia        16 SSC               4:48.26             
 50 Tomenchok, Kira        16 PSDN              4:49.29             
 51 O''Brien, Ellie         17 CBST              4:49.61             
 52 Adams, Courtney        15 NOVA              4:49.98             
 53 Yontz, Rachel          16 NOVA              4:50.60             
 54 Morency, Sami          15 BWST              4:52.14             
 55 Churchill, Becca       15 DUKE              4:52.53             
 56 Kleckner, Sabrina      15 AGUA              4:52.67             
 57 Ray, Hannah            15 CBAC              4:53.18             
 58 Marzinsky, Cece        15 DUKE              4:54.25             
 59 Deflumeri, Christie    17 MACH              4:59.45             
 60 McNeill, Sophie        15 DUKE              4:59.86             
 61 Pardo, Katherine       16 NCAP              5:05.87             
 -- Early, Lauren          17 DST                   DQ              
 -- Mittan, Elizabeth      17 NCAP                 DFS              
 -- Jones, Kaitlyn         18 DST                   NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 20:19PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 36  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Osada, Koya            16 UN-DA             3:56.62    3:53.16  
  2 Foster, Jack           17 RMSC              3:57.78    3:54.62  
  3 Fiala, Brandon         17 MACH              3:58.32    4:00.04  
  4 Song, Gregory          15 NCAP              4:01.76    4:00.30  
  5 House, Garrett         17 DUKE              4:02.09    4:01.34  
  6 Rude, Evin             17 NCAP              3:59.40    4:01.90  
  7 Southern, Benjamin     17 NCAP              3:59.79    4:02.81  
  8 Zamparello, Conrad     17 PSDN              4:00.39    4:04.92  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Barden, Brett          17 NOVA              4:03.19    4:01.55  
 10 Browne, Zack           17 NOVA              4:03.36    4:01.63  
 11 Camp, Cory             17 RMSC              4:02.10    4:01.70  
 12 Drummond, Andrew       17 PSDN              4:02.74    4:01.75  
 13 Gu, Harrison           16 RMSC              4:02.20    4:04.78  
 14 Regan, Sean            17 CBST              4:05.90    4:04.96  
 15 Cudahy, Conor          17 NCAP              4:04.79    4:07.48  
 16 van Krimpen, Owen      15 NCAP              4:06.05    4:09.16  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Denning, John          17 TAC               4:07.43    4:02.16  
 18 Rios, Jorge            17 RMSC              4:07.02    4:04.82  
 19 Bilden, Tommy          15 DUKE              4:08.51    4:06.15  
 20 Scott, Thomas          16 NCAP              4:07.86    4:08.89  
 21 Dudding, Gates         17 NOVA              4:07.87    4:09.21  
 22 Devlin, Chris          16 UDAC              4:08.21    4:09.94  
 23 Lin, William           15 NCAP              4:07.29    4:10.78  
 24 O''Hara, Aidan          17 NCAP              4:07.60    4:12.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Pawlowicz, Nathan      15 NCAP              4:08.71             
 26 Mann, Andrew           17 NCAP              4:09.35             
 27 Proper, Andrew         15 NCAP              4:09.36             
 28 Chung, James           16 NCAP              4:09.37             
 29 Webb, Zach             17 NCAP              4:10.28             
 30 Thomas, Michael        15 UDAC              4:10.51             
 31 Michalovic, Ivan       15 DST               4:10.64             
 32 Springer, Gavin        16 NCAP              4:10.75             
 33 Tsau, Brian            15 NCAP              4:10.79             
 34 Johnson, Duncan        16 RMSC              4:11.03             
 35 Colket, Thomas         17 RMSC              4:12.06             
 36 Cairns, Noah           15 NCAC              4:12.08             
 37 Switzer, Zach          17 UN-VA             4:12.39             
 38 Wainer, Julian         15 NCAP              4:12.42             
 39 Tragotsis, Nikos       16 RMSC              4:12.44             
 40 Apostle, GJ            16 NOVA              4:12.45             
 41 Harris, Trey           16 DUKE              4:12.64             
 42 Greeley, Nathan        15 DUKE              4:12.78             
 43 Hadd, Owen             16 NOVA              4:12.90             
 44 Hoffman, Conor         17 DUKE              4:12.93             
 45 Janezich, John         16 NCAP              4:13.17             
 46 Pastoriza, Steve       15 NCAP              4:13.29             
 47 Saunders, Brett        15 DST               4:13.43             
 48 Bajorek, Peter         17 UN-NC             4:13.62             
 49 Stockner, Daniel       18 NCAP              4:14.05             
 50 Kim, John              17 NCAP              4:15.03             
 51 Wang, Arthur           15 DST               4:15.23             
 52 Gibson, Andrew         16 RMSC              4:15.44             
 53 Mauk, James            16 DST               4:16.00             
 54 Ge, Steve              17 RMSC              4:16.01             
 55 Welborn, Danny         16 NOVA              4:16.22             
 56 Katsigiannakis, Manol  16 RMSC              4:16.40             
 57 Fu, Jason              16 NCAP              4:16.53             
 58 Cortright, Jac         15 NOVA              4:17.08             
 59 Williams, Connor       16 DUKE              4:17.30             
 60 Pettinichi, Michael    16 NCAP              4:17.43             
 61 Hisnanick, James       15 RMSC              4:17.55             
 62 Pastel, Aidan          15 NCAP              4:17.69             
 63 Lin, Eric              16 NCAP              4:18.15             
 64 O''Brien, Wade          15 NOVA              4:18.16             
 65 Surette, Miller        15 NCAP              4:19.54             
 66 Higdon, Christopher    16 NCAP              4:19.58             
 67 Kiehl, Joshua          17 RMSC              4:20.28             
 68 O''Donnell, Patrick     16 NCAC              4:20.60             
 69 Yook, Daniel           15 RMSC              4:20.62             
 70 Quinones, Christopher  15 AGUA              4:21.31             
 71 Rueda, Diego           17 AGUA              4:22.42             
 72 McCullough, Liam       16 DUKE              4:22.83             
 73 Lin, Alex              16 RMSC              4:23.62             
 74 Wilkins, Dominic       17 CBAC              4:23.80             
 75 Seidenberger, Brandon  17 CBAC              4:24.13             
 76 Lutterbein, Tyrus      17 NOVA              4:25.36             
 77 Wohl, Michael          16 NCAC              4:25.39             
 78 Harada, Taku           16 NOVA              4:26.31             
 79 Abdelrahman, Baraa     15 AGUA              4:26.79             
 80 Schaefer, Robby        16 DUKE              4:26.89             
 80 Dickens, Jake          16 NCAP              4:26.89             
 82 Cumberland, Luke       16 NCAP              4:30.41             
 83 Gartland, Mitchell     16 SSC               4:30.68             
 84 Shi, Simon             15 NCAP              4:30.89             
 85 Pennington, Alex       17 MACH              4:30.98             
 86 Ross, Brian            16 CBST              4:31.11             
 -- Shim, Johann           18 NCAP                  DQ              
 -- Brown, Gavin           15 NOVA                  DQ              
 -- Hesser, Seth           18 PSDN                                  
 -- Stasiunas, Matt        17 DST                  DFS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 20:20PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Scott, Morgan          12 CBST              1:01.33      59.71  
  2 Eksteen, Sinead        12 NCAP              1:01.97    1:00.71  
  3 Perez, Sophie          12 NCAC              1:02.78    1:01.53  
  4 Sumner, Alex           12 SSC               1:01.74    1:01.63  
  5 Gent, Grace            12 NCAP              1:01.75    1:01.78  
  6 Zhang, Gabrielle       12 NCAP              1:02.39    1:02.69  
  7 Mack, Katie            11 NCAP              1:02.77    1:02.99  
  8 Byrnes, Julia          11 NCAP              1:03.52    1:03.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Fieeiki, Charlotte     11 NCAP              1:03.57             
 10 McGovern, Clare        12 DST               1:03.65             
 11 Qian, Lydia            12 NCAP              1:03.70             
 12 Kannan, Hannah         12 RMSC              1:03.91             
 13 Matthias, Brooke       12 NCAP              1:04.22             
 14 Holp, Rachael          12 MACH              1:05.22             
 15 Mottel, Lauren         11 DST               1:05.26             
 16 Hazlett, Kate          12 DOLPHINS          1:05.54             
 17 Bonetta-Misteli, Fran  12 NCAP              1:05.64             
 18 Robison, Erica         12 NCAP              1:05.69             
 19 Nguyen, Claire         11 NCAP              1:05.96             
 20 Schmid, Olivia         12 MACH              1:06.06             
 21 Travis, Brooke         12 DST               1:06.22             
 22 Poole, Abigail         11 DST               1:06.30             
 23 Nguyen, Caitlin        12 NCAP              1:06.79             
 24 Wang, Julia            12 RMSC              1:07.17             
 25 Lechner, Katarina      11 RMSC              1:07.28             
 26 Chlopak, Katherine     12 NCAP              1:07.64             
 27 Roloff, Megan          12 NCAP              1:07.71             
 28 Zerouali, Saida        12 AGUA              1:07.74             
 29 Park, Alaina           12 TANK              1:07.99             
 30 Nolan, Kennedy         12 RMSC              1:08.05             
 31 Lowery, Faith          12 NCAP              1:08.12             
 32 Klein, MiKayla         11 WEST              1:08.33             
 33 Grier, Mary-McKenzie   12 AGUA              1:08.37             
 33 Shepard, Ashley        12 MACH              1:08.37             
 35 Downing, Julia         12 MACH              1:08.73             
 36 Gutierrez, Rafaela     12 RMSC              1:08.75             
 36 Mashek, Ana            12 SSC               1:08.75             
 38 Gupton, Madison        12 NCAP              1:08.80             
 39 Sammons, Emmy          11 DOLPHINS          1:08.91             
 40 Tirrell, Audrey        11 RMSC              1:08.94             
 41 Griggs, Dannie         12 NCAP              1:09.13             
 42 Cai, Charlotte         11 MACH              1:09.16             
 43 Dunn, Caroline         12 RMSC              1:09.22             
 44 Missig, Margaret       11 RMSC              1:09.23             
 45 Bacon, Sophie          12 NCAP              1:09.43             
 46 Tondravi, Maya         11 RMSC              1:09.50             
 47 Schinto, Taylor        12 DOLPHINS          1:09.63             
 48 Barry, Taylor          12 PRA               1:09.64             
 49 Kolanowski, Kelly      12 RMSC              1:09.83             
 50 Shaffer, Sabrina       11 PCAC              1:09.89             
 51 Smithers, Natalie      11 BWST              1:10.04             
 51 Olszewski, Liz         12 SSC               1:10.04             
 53 Welch, Payton          12 RMSC              1:10.21             
 54 Steblai, Samantha      12 DST               1:10.24             
 55 Brown, Keyla           11 RMSC              1:10.31             
 56 Gload, Kristen         11 RMSC              1:10.36             
 57 Kaplan, Claire         11 NCAP              1:10.47             
 58 Caldwell, Saralyn      12 HACC              1:11.13             
 59 Goroshko, Julia        11 CBST              1:11.16             
 60 Crafton, McKenzie      12 NCAP              1:11.44             
 61 Shohfi, Megan          11 NCAC              1:11.55             
 62 Romberg, Mira          12 NCAP              1:11.61             
 63 Pak, Rachel            11 NCAP              1:11.63             
 64 Ellison, Lindsey       12 NCAP              1:11.64             
 65 Jin, Caroline          11 NCAP              1:11.66             
 66 VonHeeringen, Kathryn  12 TIBU              1:11.84             
 67 Drill, Maya            11 RMSC              1:11.94             
 68 Alleva, Katherine      12 RMSC              1:11.96             
 69 Zhang, Rita            11 RMSC              1:12.00             
 70 Lamb, Shannon          11 RMSC              1:12.09             
 71 Mozeleski, Elise       11 MACH              1:12.41             
 72 Famous, Caroline       11 SSC               1:12.46             
 73 Seaman, Spencer        12 SSC               1:12.73             
 74 Boratto, Emma          11 PCAC              1:13.09             
 75 Torres, Nicole         12 NCAP              1:13.21             
 76 Merrill, Julia         12 DOLPHINS          1:14.29             
 77 Pena, Desiree          12 AGUA              1:15.12             
 -- Wise, Issy             11 DOLPHINS              DQ              
 -- Scotti, Olivia         12 WEST                  NS              
 -- Nguyen, Katie          11 HACC                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 20:32PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay     12 RMSC                56.43      56.72  
  2 Fouts, Eli             12 JFD                 59.75      59.57  
  3 Johnson, Jake          12 DST               1:00.61      59.70  
  4 Wills, John            12 RMSC              1:02.28    1:01.66  
  5 Barker, Kyle           12 NCAP              1:01.81    1:01.95  
  6 Sita, John             12 NCAP              1:03.49    1:02.32  
  7 Crane, Duncan          12 RMSC              1:04.21    1:02.94  
  8 Hinckley, CJ           12 AGUA              1:03.90    1:03.19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Higgins, Nathaniel     12 RMSC              1:04.47             
 10 Ren, Jordan            12 NCAC              1:04.58             
 10 Grossi, Sam            12 PCAC              1:04.58             
 12 LaBossiere, Alexandre  12 NCAP              1:04.68             
 13 Gray, Stephen          12 WEST              1:04.76             
 14 Rose, Jack             12 RMSC              1:04.77             
 15 Demitz, Connor         12 RMSC              1:04.85             
 16 Kim, Nathan            12 RMSC              1:05.50             
 17 Gomez, Alexander       12 MACH              1:05.55             
 18 Galbraith, Jack        12 MACH              1:05.74             
 19 Schwartz, Andrei       11 RMSC              1:05.81             
 20 Crossland, Jeffrey     12 DST               1:05.82             
 21 Lazar, Aaron           12 RMSC              1:05.92             
 22 Spencer, Julian        12 NCAP              1:05.99             
 23 Chapman, Daniel        12 NCAP              1:06.21             
 24 Liu, Trevor            12 RMSC              1:07.13             
 25 Qin, Jeffrey           12 RMSC              1:07.18             
 26 Roytman, Gregory       12 PCAC              1:07.25             
 27 Laracuente, Gabriel    11 RMSC              1:07.38             
 28 Cleal, Vincent         12 RMSC              1:07.68             
 29 Cullen, Patrick        11 SSC               1:08.43             
 30 Koeppen, William       11 MACH              1:08.45             
 31 Murphy, Jonas          12 NCAP              1:08.49             
 32 Black, Declan          12 RMSC              1:08.51             
 33 Worthington, Keenan    11 NCAC              1:08.60             
 34 Bartel, Danny          12 DST               1:08.66             
 35 Oehler, Harrison       11 RMSC              1:08.81             
 36 Redmond, Lawrence      12 NCAP              1:08.88             
 37 Jackson, William       11 NCAP              1:08.89             
 38 Ho, Kevin              12 RMSC              1:09.03             
 39 Hodges, John           12 RMSC              1:09.12             
 40 Heenan, Jake           12 NCAP              1:09.14             
 41 Cort, Logan            12 RMSC              1:09.18             
 42 Karl, Mason            12 RMSC              1:09.19             
 43 Szekely, Matthew       11 CBST              1:09.29             
 44 Smyth, Aidan           12 NCAP              1:09.71             
 45 Li, Kou                12 NCAC              1:09.88             
 46 Xia, Luke              11 RMSC              1:09.93             
 47 Martinez, Kenny        12 RMSC              1:09.94             
 48 Wong, Daniel           11 NCAP              1:10.05             
 49 Dunne, Bryan           11 TIBU              1:10.71             
 50 Salvatori, Michael     11 TANK              1:10.72             
 51 DeVore, Luke           12 NCAP              1:10.77             
 52 Yeatman, Wesley        12 RMSC              1:10.81             
 53 Karayianis, Nicholas   11 RMSC              1:10.95             
 54 Bagal, Nithin          12 NCAP              1:11.04             
 55 Harman, Joel           11 NCAP              1:11.11             
 56 Kang, Minsuk           12 MACH              1:11.12             
 57 McFadden, Jason        12 NCAP              1:11.43             
 58 Chang, Sebastian       12 RMSC              1:11.48             
 59 Yan, Weijie            11 NCAP              1:11.60             
 60 Lee, Justin            11 BWST              1:11.64             
 61 Din, Connor            12 RMSC              1:11.90             
 62 Marder, John           11 NCAP              1:12.01             
 63 Bouharoun, James       11 MACH              1:12.41             
 64 Campbell, Drew         12 NCAC              1:12.46             
 65 Lam, Peter             12 AGUA              1:12.54             
 66 Handy, Evan            11 JFD               1:14.21             
 -- Roytman, Jacob         12 PCAC                  NS              
 -- Guill, Jean-Louis      11 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Shen, Edward           12 NCAP                  NS              
 -- Cobos, Santiago        12 NCAP                  NS                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 20:32PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCAP  ''A''                           7:35.43    7:37.59  
     1) Moshos, Reni 14               2) Baker, Hannah 14             
     3) Meilus, Emily 13              4) Gwennap, Lea 13              
  2 CBST  ''A''                           7:51.24    7:46.57  
     1) Szekely, Allie 14             2) Blaser, Hannah 14            
     3) Weiss, Brittany 14            4) Zurmuhl, Hannah 14           
  3 NCAP  ''B''                           7:55.33    7:50.77  
     1) Bayer, Cassidy 13             2) Boone, Annie 14              
     3) Clark, Megan 14               4) Puskar-Beckett, Allie 13     
  4 NCAC  ''A''                           7:58.47    7:51.12  
     1) Whitsel, Anne 14              2) Morrell, Mia 14              
     3) Cairns, Adelaide 13           4) DeSelm, Claire 14            
  5 RMSC  ''A''                           7:53.03    7:54.79  
     1) Richter, Audrey 14            2) Doan, Melanie 14             
     3) Wang, EmilyT 13               4) Hill, Morgan 14              
  6 DST  ''A''                            7:56.92    7:55.45  
     1) Jogani, Ellie 14              2) Northshield, Madison 14      
     3) Brinton, Emma 13              4) Marsh, Josephine 14          
  7 RMSC  ''B''                           8:04.20    7:57.93  
     1) Song, Dorit 14                2) Waechter, Madison 13         
     3) Gibson, Claudia 14            4) Falkenstein, Emma 14         
  8 NOVA  ''A''                           7:59.04    7:59.84  
     1) Gvozdas, Bryn 14              2) Peterson, Kaya 13            
     3) Provenzo, Emily 13            4) Hadd, Maddie 13              
  9 PSDN  ''A''                           8:05.66    8:03.32  
     1) Ladd, Hailey 14               2) Burton, Meghan 14            
     3) Baker, Olivia 13              4) Fanz, Casey 14               
 10 RMSC  ''C''                           8:45.44   x8:08.10  
     1) Moore, Emma 14                2) Johnson, Catherine 14        
     3) El-Masry, Sophie 14           4) Kirsch, Sydney 14            
 11 SSC  ''A''                            8:22.28    8:17.61  
     1) Flick, Riley 13               2) Cullen, Julia 13             
     3) Martin, Summer 13             4) McHugh, Kelley 13            
 12 NCAP  ''C''                           8:15.73   x8:20.99  
     1) Gregory, Catherine 14         2) Tao, Rachel 14               
     3) Alvarado, Carly 14            4) FU, Joanne 13                
 13 DST  ''B''                            8:18.20    8:22.36  
     1) Curl, Morgan 14               2) Slupe, Natalie 13            
     3) Gray, Emily 14                4) Derderian, Serena 13         
 14 NOVA  ''B''                           8:14.60    8:22.46  
     1) Butler, Bailey 13             2) Ledford, Kaitlyn 14          
     3) Carr, Jennifer 14             4) Long, Nicole 14              
 15 DUKE  ''A''                           8:20.95    8:27.01  
     1) Shepherd, Sarah Helen 14      2) Xu, Jennifer 14              
     3) Wood, Abbey 14                4) Sept, Corri 14                   
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 20:53PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 46  Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCAP  ''A''                           7:06.04    7:11.73  
     1) Fabian, Brandon 14            2) Pomajevich, Sam 14           
     3) Tarter, Samuel 14             4) WU, Timothy 13               
  2 NOVA  ''A''                           7:21.26    7:12.09  
     1) McSorley, Jack 14             2) Herkins, Brendan 14          
     3) Cuthbert, Sam 14              4) Schultz, Aaron 14            
  3 RMSC  ''A''                           7:13.40    7:25.09  
     1) Cu, Brandon 13                2) Kenney, Matthew 14           
     3) Alaniz, Griffin 14            4) Kim, Abraham 14              
  4 PSDN  ''A''                           7:44.89    7:30.79  
     1) Lenart, Cody 13               2) Hatley, Sam 14               
     3) Johnson, Garrison 13          4) Bollinger, Cody 13           
  5 DST  ''A''                            7:39.54    7:30.81  
     1) Portmann, Jack 14             2) Crossland, David 14          
     3) Otto, Matthew 13              4) Carey, Justin 14             
  6 NCAC  ''A''                           7:37.14    7:32.22  
     1) Conger, Joshua 14             2) Macmillan, Will 14           
     3) Bird, Alex 14                 4) Werden, Jacob 13             
  7 NCAP  ''B''                           7:23.65    7:33.93  
     1) Stankiewicz, Chris 14         2) Cumberland, Will 13          
     3) Murphy, Brendan 14            4) Sison, Emilio 14             
  8 RMSC  ''B''                           7:26.55    7:34.14  
     1) Brown de Colstoun, Thomas 13  2) Treichel, Karl 14            
     3) Horikawa, Nozomi 14           4) Cosgrove, Jack 14            
  9 NOVA  ''B''                           7:41.58    7:37.30  
     1) Dixon, David 13               2) Riggs, Will 14               
     3) Nystrom, Campbell 13          4) Barto, Philip 14             
 10 NCAP  ''C''                           7:38.00   x7:40.11  
     1) Truong, Devin 13              2) Bailar, Jinwon 14            
     3) Henneman, John 14             4) O''Leary, Ryan 14             
 11 RMSC  ''C''                           8:12.32   x7:46.42  
     1) Zhang, David 14               2) Buonomo, Trever 13           
     3) Sukachevin, Kaden 14          4) Ashkin, Jase 14              
 12 DST  ''B''                            7:55.88    8:00.75  
     1) Menzer, Alec 13               2) Carlozzi, Augie 14           
     3) Menzer, Jake 14               4) Dow, Stephen 14                  
    
 Nation''s Capital Swim Club                      12/7/2012 - 20:54PM
    2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012     
        Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27         
                University of Maryland, College Park                
 
 Event 48  Boys Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 RMSC  ''A''                           6:40.90    6:37.56  
     1) Conger, Jack 18               2) Mangold, Barry 18            
     3) Colket, Matthew 17            4) Colket, Thomas 17            
  2 NCAP  ''A''                           6:41.48    6:50.90  
     1) O''Hara, Paul 17               2) Baird, Graham 16             
     3) Rude, Evin 17                 4) HU, Philip 18                
  3 AGUA  ''A''                           6:57.96    6:53.30  
     1) Domagala, Michael 16          2) Sherman, Sammy 18            
     3) Klinovsky, Jan 17             4) Nunez, John 15               
  4 NCAP  ''C''                           6:55.81    6:55.42  
     1) Worrick, Joe 18               2) Goldstein, Brandon 15        
     3) Pastel, Aidan 15              4) Baker, Evan 16               
  5 NOVA  ''A''                           7:00.96    6:58.62  
     1) Haas, Townley 15              2) Copeland, Taylor 17          
     3) Martin, Luke 16               4) Schubert, Ted 15             
  6 PSDN  ''A''                           7:03.28    6:58.91  
     1) Drummond, Andrew 17           2) Ferguson, Thomas 17          
     3) McCarthy, Bryan 17            4) Zamparello, Conrad 17        
  7 DST  ''A''                            7:11.21    7:01.42  
     1) Brinton, Matthew 17           2) Stasiunas, Matt 17           
     3) Wellborn, Mark 15             4) Panaccione, Bryan 18         
  8 RMSC  ''B''                           7:03.22    7:01.48  
     1) Welch, Brady 16               2) Sullivan, Michael 15         
     3) Hisnanick, James 15           4) Novak, Brennan 16            
  9 NCAP  ''B''                           6:46.27   x7:02.13  
     1) Hayden, Zach 25               2) van Krimpen, Owen 15         
     3) Goddard, Grant 16             4) Springer, Gavin 16           
 10 DUKE  ''A''                           7:01.66    7:02.46  
     1) Bilden, Tommy 15              2) Williams, Connor 16          
     3) Hoffman, Conor 17             4) House, Garrett 17            
 11 MACH  ''A''                           6:56.78    7:03.83  
     1) Fiala, Brandon 17             2) Murphy, James 15             
     3) Walsh, Garrett 15             4) Kinton, Peter 16             
 12 CBST  ''A''                           7:01.82    7:06.88  
     1) Zurmuhl, David 17             2) Regan, Sean 17               
     3) Goroshko, Jake 15             4) Holder, Evan 17              
 13 NCAC  ''A''                           7:05.30    7:09.91  
     1) Morrell, Justin 18            2) Strosnider, Sam 17           
     3) Wohl, Michael 16              4) Mathes, Ryan 16              
 14 RMSC  ''C''                           7:29.81   x7:13.91  
     1) Valentine, Andrew 16          2) Burgett, Noah 15             
     3) Gibson, Matthew 18            4) Snodderly, Joey 16           
 15 TAC  ''A''                            7:02.81    7:15.06  
     1) Lynn, Garret 18               2) Harrington, Sean 17          
     3) Dyer, Nicholas 17             4) Denning, John 17             
 16 NOVA  ''B''                           7:10.49    7:15.64  
     1) Bassett, Henry 17             2) Brown, Gavin 15              
     3) Browne, Zack 17               4) Welborn, Danny 16            
 17 AGUA  ''B''                           7:16.28    7:18.56  
     1) Pu, Austin 17                 2) Quinones, Christopher 15     
     3) Rueda, Diego 17               4) Dervisevic, Alen 17          
 18 DUKE  ''B''                           7:20.79    7:34.23  
     1) Greeley, Nathan 15            2) Harris, Trey 16              
     3) Sept, Connor 13               4) McCullough, Liam 16          
 19 DST  ''B''                            7:25.80    7:42.20  
     1) Michalovic, Ivan 15           2) Wang, Arthur 15              
     3) Mauk, James 16                4) Saunders, Brett 15