12/6/2012 - 12/6/2012
College Park, USA
Nation''s Capital Swim Club 12/6/2012 - 19:05PM
2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012
Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27
University of Maryland, College Park
Event 1 Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Homovich, Madison 12 NCAC 5:11.10 5:04.33
2 Perez, Sophie 12 NCAC 5:14.52 5:06.23
3 Eksteen, Sinead 12 NCAP 5:11.08 5:09.19
4 Knaven, Uma 12 NCAC 5:20.19 5:22.04
5 Giddings, Grace 12 RMSC 5:28.26 5:25.98
6 Byrnes, Julia 11 NCAP 5:35.53 5:27.30
7 Grant, Sammie 12 RMSC 5:29.79 5:28.82
8 Nguyen, Claire 11 NCAP 5:35.46 5:30.23
9 Spillman, Taylor 12 RMSC 5:47.72 5:30.98
10 Matthias, Brooke 12 NCAP 5:40.78 5:31.35
11 Kolanowski, Kelly 12 RMSC 5:35.99 5:32.67
12 El-Masry, Nefret 12 RMSC 5:32.85 5:35.63
13 Wade, Allison 12 RMSC 5:42.71 5:35.65
14 Athey, Katie 12 RMSC 5:34.32 5:36.36
15 Riddihough, Thiany 12 NCAP 5:48.31 5:37.44
16 Travis, Brooke 12 DST 5:41.02 5:38.28
17 Holp, Rachael 12 MACH 5:42.89 5:38.63
18 Bailey, Alana 12 RMSC 5:55.10 5:39.63
19 Mirestean, Oana 12 RMSC 5:52.92 5:41.99
20 Gupton, Madison 12 NCAP 5:43.67 5:42.15
21 Travis, Chase 10 DST 5:38.22 5:43.00
22 Harrington, Sydney 12 NCAP 5:39.89 5:44.90
23 Reilly, Sophie 11 NCAP 5:48.75 5:45.49
24 Baker, Sisi 12 NCAP 5:54.28 5:45.62
25 Sharkey, Megan 11 RMSC 5:52.30 5:45.94
26 Shultz, Jenna 12 NCAP 5:43.37 5:46.35
27 Mashek, Ana 12 SSC 5:53.53 5:46.76
28 Amick, Madelyn 12 NCAP 5:47.41 5:48.12
29 Luigard, Sarah 12 RMSC 5:53.79 5:51.35
30 Gormley, Isabel 10 AGUA 5:25.39L 5:52.80
31 Gravell, Kaitlin 11 RMSC 5:52.76 5:54.68
32 Barry, Taylor 12 PRA 5:25.71L 5:54.92
33 Gload, Kristen 11 RMSC 5:55.73 5:55.86
34 Cosgrove, Maureen 12 RMSC 5:58.58 5:56.32
35 Vlattas, Madeline 12 HACC 5:30.75L 5:58.22
36 Webster, Julianna 12 NCAP 5:31.26L 5:59.87
37 Gould, Hannah 12 RMSC 5:58.95 6:00.08
38 Dunn, Caroline 12 RMSC 5:56.87 6:04.68
39 McAfee, Dylan 11 NCAP 5:31.27L 6:28.39
Nation''s Capital Swim Club 12/6/2012 - 21:19PM
2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012
Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27
University of Maryland, College Park
Event 5 Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Meilus, Emily 13 NCAP 17:17.77 16:58.08
2 Hadd, Maddie 13 NOVA 18:24.18 17:14.20
3 Hill, Morgan 14 RMSC 17:34.31 17:28.71
4 Peterson, Kaya 13 NOVA 18:23.54 17:46.86
5 Doan, Melanie 14 RMSC 17:56.34 17:49.72
6 Ladd, Hailey 14 PSDN 18:19.75 17:55.64
7 Northshield, Madison 14 DST 17:40.71 17:58.62
8 Pfeifer, Emily 14 DST 18:09.28 17:58.72
9 Marsh, Josephine 14 DST 18:17.31 18:03.08
10 Degner, Katherine 14 TAC 18:28.06 18:03.27
11 Moore, Emma 14 RMSC 18:23.52 18:03.44
12 Kaufman, Colleen 14 RMSC 18:28.09 18:09.17
13 Waechter, Madison 13 RMSC 17:56.49 18:11.20
14 McCulla, Liddy 13 NCAP 19:31.70L 18:13.79
15 Shepherd, Sarah Helen 14 DUKE 18:09.15 18:14.84
16 Lenz, Sydney 13 NOVA 18:53.30 18:17.39
17 Stewart, Alexa 13 RMSC 18:27.23 18:17.41
18 Butler, Bailey 13 NOVA 18:26.26 18:18.43
19 Kincaid, Cate 13 RMSC 18:37.28 18:22.55
20 Karl, Meghan 14 RMSC 18:45.65 18:22.64
21 Ridge, Kelsey 14 RMSC 18:58.45 18:27.67
22 Yu, Rona 14 RMSC 18:52.16 18:31.58
23 King, Erica 14 PRA 18:29.52 18:33.42
24 Morgan, Kelly 13 NCAP 20:07.34L 18:33.48
25 Trevillian, Rachel 14 NOVA 19:03.97 18:34.62
26 Puskar-Beckett, Allie 13 NCAP 18:47.86 18:36.24
27 Falkenstein, Emma 14 RMSC 19:01.57 18:37.56
28 Ockenhouse, Sarah 14 NCAP 19:19.66L 18:50.12
29 Matusek, Ellie 13 RMSC 18:43.63 18:56.20
30 N''Gambwa, Amina 13 RMSC 19:02.34 18:57.78
31 FU, Joanne 13 NCAP 19:37.14L 18:58.24
32 Levendusky, Sarah 13 RMSC 18:32.37 19:06.41
33 Haeberle, Lily 13 RMSC 20:05.49L 19:06.51
34 Lowengrub, Cara 14 NCAP 20:12.64L 19:17.70
35 Passaro, Lizanne 13 RMSC 20:03.66L 19:29.11
36 Pawloski, Lucy 14 NCAP 19:28.73L 19:31.14
37 Kelly, Madison 13 RMSC 18:49.06 19:34.43
Event 5 Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is 17 AGUA 16:37.86 16:29.11
2 Gvozdas, Jessie 15 NOVA 16:51.10 16:55.20
3 Hall, Bailey 17 NOVA 17:14.34 17:00.98
4 Hubert, Leah 16 RMSC 17:08.12 17:08.27
5 Johnson, Morgan 17 RMSC 17:12.19 17:16.49
6 Dickerson, Brittany 17 RMSC 17:07.88 17:19.65
7 Seidenberger, Megu 17 CBAC 17:24.53 17:20.65
8 Maltby, Elizabeth 17 PSDN 17:07.51 17:29.36
9 Dodson, Kathleen 18 NCAP 17:49.95 17:40.99
10 Perez-Segnini, Camila 16 WEST 18:13.75 17:45.74
11 Oster, Madison 16 DST 18:14.00 17:49.23
12 Sullivan, Laura 16 MACH 18:03.16 18:03.46
13 Anderson, Molly 16 RMSC 18:00.97 18:03.71
14 Klausing, Kimberly 17 RMSC 17:51.96 18:09.67
15 Connelly, Heather 16 TAC 18:13.59 18:16.24
16 Rodriguez, Keannie 17 AGUA 18:12.57 18:23.62
17 Martin, Isabella 16 RMSC 18:37.21 18:24.55
18 Abeles, Lizzie 16 NCAP 18:09.08 18:26.11
19 Ray, Hannah 15 CBAC 18:35.34L 18:27.68
20 Welch, Jeanette 16 RMSC 18:17.07 18:29.60
21 McCulla, Christine 15 NCAP 17:54.93 18:30.84
22 Shema, Kristen 15 CBST 19:33.39L 18:31.52
23 Braun, Katarina 15 UNAM 18:47.49 18:39.07
24 Jurcik, Amalija 15 DST 18:38.51 18:39.86
Nation''s Capital Swim Club 12/6/2012 - 21:18PM
2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012
Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27
University of Maryland, College Park
Event 7 Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Eksteen, Sinead 12 NCAP 2:11.89 2:08.34
2 Sumner, Alex 12 SSC 2:12.92 2:09.81
3 Gent, Grace 12 NCAP 2:15.08 2:11.96
4 Mack, Katie 11 NCAP 2:15.43 2:12.59
5 Zhang, Gabrielle 12 NCAP 2:14.38 2:13.58
6 Byrnes, Julia 11 NCAP 2:20.61 2:14.13
7 McGovern, Clare 12 DST 2:26.38 2:14.35
8 Mottel, Lauren 11 DST 2:37.35L 2:16.46
9 Kannan, Hannah 12 RMSC 2:20.92 2:16.73
10 Matthias, Brooke 12 NCAP 2:19.61 2:17.73
11 Qian, Lydia 12 NCAP 2:22.50 2:17.79
12 Fieeiki, Charlotte 11 NCAP 2:32.52 2:19.14
13 Paglia, Sam 12 SSC 2:48.60L 2:20.75
14 Schmid, Olivia 12 MACH 2:25.86 2:20.81
15 Bonetta-Misteli, Fran 12 NCAP 2:24.87 2:21.14
16 Grier, Mary-McKenzie 12 AGUA 2:25.33 2:21.48
17 Lechner, Katarina 11 RMSC 2:26.67 2:21.50
18 Poole, Abigail 11 DST 2:24.75 2:22.24
19 Nolan, Kennedy 12 RMSC 2:26.56 2:23.17
20 Mashek, Ana 12 SSC 2:27.53 2:23.23
21 Wang, Julia 12 RMSC 2:24.64 2:23.27
22 Robison, Erica 12 NCAP 2:37.36 2:23.34
23 LaPorte, Madeline 12 NCAP 2:31.58 2:23.52
24 Kolanowski, Kelly 12 RMSC 2:26.59 2:24.18
25 Nguyen, Caitlin 12 NCAP 2:21.63 2:24.48
26 Jubin, Olivia 11 NCAP 2:28.21 2:24.71
27 Dunn, Caroline 12 RMSC 2:26.80 2:25.68
28 Chlopak, Katherine 12 NCAP 2:27.90 2:25.80
29 Caldwell, Saralyn 12 HACC 2:32.06 2:26.06
30 Welch, Payton 12 RMSC 2:32.28 2:27.47
31 Missig, Margaret 11 RMSC 2:35.92 2:28.40
32 Gutierrez, Rafaela 12 RMSC 2:29.45 2:28.65
33 Barry, Taylor 12 PRA 2:38.16 2:28.67
34 Ellison, Lindsey 12 NCAP 2:27.71 2:28.85
35 Zhang, Rita 11 RMSC 2:35.26 2:28.87
36 Shepard, Ashley 12 MACH 2:38.92 2:29.35
37 Brown, Keyla 11 RMSC 2:39.21 2:30.27
38 Bacon, Sophie 12 NCAP 2:54.06L 2:30.62
39 Amick, Madelyn 12 NCAP 2:34.02 2:30.90
40 Schinto, Taylor 12 DOLPHINS 2:32.35 2:30.92
41 Kolessar, Madison 10 DST 3:00.24L 2:31.06
42 VonHeeringen, Kathryn 12 TIBU 2:30.53 2:31.18
43 Yu, Lena 11 RMSC 2:38.58 2:32.22
44 Cai, Charlotte 11 MACH 2:36.64 2:32.24
45 Sharkey, Megan 11 RMSC 2:29.09 2:32.25
46 Jin, Caroline 11 NCAP 2:36.53 2:32.30
47 Roloff, Megan 12 NCAP 2:37.23 2:32.41
48 Kaplan, Claire 11 NCAP 2:38.91 2:32.67
49 Webster, Julianna 12 NCAP 2:34.33 2:32.96
50 Smithers, Natalie 11 BWST 2:34.79 2:33.10
51 Bowers, Lindsey 11 MACH 2:40.62 2:33.32
52 Cosgrove, Maureen 12 RMSC 2:39.24 2:33.49
53 Drill, Maya 11 RMSC 2:40.23 2:33.61
54 Tondravi, Maya 11 RMSC 2:33.79 2:33.79
55 Corbus, Hannah 12 PWSC 2:40.87 2:34.10
56 Salassi, Julia 11 HACC 2:36.42 2:34.52
57 Lamb, Shannon 11 RMSC 2:35.77 2:34.98
58 Torres, Nicole 12 NCAP 2:29.38 2:35.35
59 Kosten, Elizabeth 10 CBST 2:32.44 2:35.48
60 Mirestean, Oana 12 RMSC 2:36.71 2:35.58
61 Stewart, Anna 11 RMSC 2:40.29 2:35.76
62 Calhoun, Meg 12 HACC 2:33.49 2:36.05
63 Rushforth, Morgan 11 MACH 2:39.35 2:36.10
64 Sanidad, Cassandra 12 RMSC 2:34.09 2:36.27
65 Romberg, Mira 12 NCAP 2:36.66 2:36.54
66 He, Katherine 12 RMSC 3:01.13L 2:37.62
67 Cutrell, Grace 11 HACC 2:38.98 2:38.08
68 Varron, Isabella 12 RMSC 2:39.42 2:38.31
69 Artley, Sophia 12 MACH 2:40.72 2:39.37
70 Lawless, Megan 12 NCAP 2:40.84 2:39.72
71 Mozeleski, Elise 11 MACH 2:37.38 2:39.76
-- Athey, Katie 12 RMSC 2:22.80 DQ
Nation''s Capital Swim Club 12/6/2012 - 19:04PM
2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012
Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27
University of Maryland, College Park
Event 2 Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Wijesekera, Sanjay 12 RMSC 5:05.69 5:05.73
2 Clado, John 12 RMSC 5:14.41 5:15.05
3 Umansky, David 12 RMSC 5:22.35 5:18.94
4 Sita, John 12 NCAP 5:19.85 5:19.47
5 Gray, Stephen 12 WEST 5:27.11 5:21.94
6 Rudd, Brayden 12 NCAP 5:40.39 5:22.54
7 LaBossiere, Alexandre 12 NCAP 5:43.98 5:27.03
8 Hinckley, CJ 12 AGUA 5:29.81 5:28.71
9 Demitz, Connor 12 RMSC 5:41.82 5:29.07
10 Thalblum, Steven 12 NCAP 5:33.80 5:31.24
11 Liu, Trevor 12 RMSC 5:39.88 5:31.80
12 Rose, Jack 12 RMSC 5:40.11 5:32.17
13 Galbraith, Jack 12 MACH 5:39.07 5:36.26
14 Cleal, Vincent 12 RMSC 5:36.87 5:36.76
15 Wang, Daniel 11 RMSC 5:44.23 5:37.48
16 Guardado, Anthony 12 RMSC 5:45.79 5:37.94
17 Oster, Joey 12 DST 5:41.54 5:38.41
18 Solomich, Benjamin 12 RMSC 5:18.11L 5:40.14
19 Cairns, Zac 10 NCAC 5:50.17 5:40.47
20 Slupe, Collin 11 DST 5:45.98 5:41.15
21 Odim, Jonathan 11 RMSC 5:45.22 5:41.20
22 Klipp, Noah 11 NCAP 5:41.98 5:41.40
23 Isenhower, Nicholas 12 NCAP 5:48.90 5:41.41
24 Vipavetz, Ryan 11 RMSC 5:34.69 5:42.98
25 Howley, John 11 RMSC 5:45.59 5:43.21
26 Nguyen, Anthony 11 NCAP 5:45.97 5:44.09
27 Sharkey, TJ 12 RMSC 5:19.80L 5:45.51
28 Schwartz, Andrei 11 RMSC 5:49.94 5:45.56
29 Emerson, Chris 12 RMSC 5:42.76 5:45.95
30 Jacome, Sebastian 11 RMSC 5:50.71 5:46.72
31 Lewis, William 11 NCAP 5:49.98 5:49.56
32 McFadden, Jason 12 NCAP 5:25.28L 5:52.16
33 Wu, Kyle 12 MACH 5:22.90L 5:52.20
34 Karl, Mason 12 RMSC 5:20.76L 5:52.87
35 Karayianis, Nicholas 11 RMSC 5:16.20L 5:57.05
36 Laredo, Jonathan 12 NCAP 5:28.91L 5:58.14
37 Rosner, Jacob 11 RMSC 5:51.73 6:01.05
Nation''s Capital Swim Club 12/6/2012 - 21:08PM
2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012
Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27
University of Maryland, College Park
Event 140 Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 McSorley, Jack 14 NOVA 16:45.69 16:34.02
2 Fabian, Brandon 14 NCAP 17:11.00 16:36.79
3 Pomajevich, Sam 14 NCAP 17:00.18 16:44.07
4 Kenney, Matthew 14 RMSC 16:59.35 16:44.91
5 Tarter, Samuel 14 NCAP 16:51.74 16:47.33
6 Johnson, Garrison 13 PSDN 17:40.33 16:51.38
7 Werden, Jacob 13 NCAC 17:38.14 17:01.14
8 Killion, Connor 13 PCAC 18:26.75L 17:13.59
9 Rubenstein, David 14 NCAP 17:57.62 17:26.60
10 Fischer, Fielding 13 NCAP 17:44.12 17:29.00
11 Brown de Colstoun, Th 13 RMSC 17:12.27 17:31.97
12 Alaniz, Griffin 14 RMSC 17:26.09 17:33.89
13 Tang, Jason 13 NCAP 18:08.30 17:35.30
14 Stone, Lane 13 NCAP 17:46.26 17:45.81
15 Buonomo, Trever 13 RMSC 18:10.30 17:46.56
16 Alarcon, Andres 13 NCAP 17:42.72 17:50.38
17 Menzer, Alec 13 DST 18:14.55 17:53.29
18 McGann, Malachy 14 NCAP 18:34.65L 17:56.07
19 Menzer, Jake 14 DST 18:11.43 17:59.54
20 McCarthy, Gregory 13 RMSC 18:01.27 18:01.57
21 Emerson, Casey 14 RMSC 18:34.76L 18:01.85
22 Carey, Justin 14 DST 17:46.78 18:01.99
23 Hammond, Jake 14 RMSC 18:17.60 18:08.90
24 Fritz, Wyatt 14 NCAP 18:17.69 18:15.48
25 Klipp, Ben 14 NCAP 17:43.66 18:23.85
Event 140 Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Springer, Gavin 16 NCAP 15:50.54 15:24.83
2 Haas, Townley 15 NOVA 15:48.56 15:29.99
3 Welch, Brady 16 RMSC 15:53.03 15:30.62
4 Stasiunas, Matt 17 DST 16:03.35 15:33.10
5 Foster, Jack 17 RMSC 15:54.25 15:34.94
6 Tsau, Brian 15 NCAP 15:49.62 15:39.93
7 Goldstein, Brandon 15 NCAP 16:12.66 15:42.05
8 Snodderly, Joey 16 RMSC 15:57.48 15:44.23
9 Novak, Brennan 16 RMSC 15:33.99 15:46.60
10 Song, Gregory 15 NCAP 16:03.76 15:46.61
11 Greenhalgh, Andrew 16 RMSC 16:10.31 15:52.15
12 Drummond, Andrew 17 PSDN 16:16.62 15:55.23
13 Sherman, Sammy 18 AGUA 16:29.52 15:56.85
14 Pawlowicz, Nathan 15 NCAP 16:04.25 15:59.62
15 Stevenson, Jamie 18 RMSC 16:02.79 16:00.05
16 Devlin, Chris 16 UDAC 16:50.23 16:02.22
17 Camp, Cory 17 RMSC 15:54.75 16:02.46
18 Zamparello, Conrad 17 PSDN 16:24.44 16:03.67
19 Cudahy, Conor 17 NCAP 16:12.83 16:08.50
20 Hisnanick, James 15 RMSC 16:07.13 16:11.13
21 O''Hara, Aidan 17 NCAP 16:49.43 16:21.82
22 Higdon, Christopher 16 NCAP 16:59.59L 16:24.67
23 Kirchner, Michael 17 RMSC 16:46.01 16:24.80
24 Hammond, Luke 17 RMSC 16:54.58 16:28.01
25 Hermreck, Mark 15 NCAP 17:26.85L 16:28.48
26 Wainer, Julian 15 NCAP 16:40.08 16:29.51
27 Cairns, Noah 15 NCAC 16:27.44 16:33.21
28 Thomas, Michael 15 UDAC 16:34.53L 16:33.91
29 Cortright, Jac 15 NOVA 16:47.55 16:34.26
30 Thompson, Albert 16 PSDN 17:37.16L 16:38.36
31 Saunders, Brett 15 DST 16:46.44 16:38.86
32 Lin, William 15 NCAP 16:31.56 16:41.78
33 Mauk, James 16 DST 17:48.69L 16:43.31
34 Klinovsky, Jan 17 AGUA 17:08.87L 16:46.88
35 Rueda, Diego 17 AGUA 16:26.88 16:49.03
36 Apostle, GJ 16 NOVA 16:52.77 16:51.64
37 Wilkins, Dominic 17 CBAC 16:46.18 17:01.92
38 Harada, Taku 16 NOVA 17:33.47L 17:14.11
39 Lutterbein, Tyrus 17 NOVA 16:56.54 17:15.54
40 Larsen, Hagan 16 NOVA 16:50.96 17:16.20
41 Ross, Brian 16 CBST 18:03.71L 17:37.26
42 Pinzon, Tyler 16 AGUA 17:30.02L 17:49.15
Nation''s Capital Swim Club 12/6/2012 - 21:18PM
2012 Speedo Tom Dolan Invitational - 12/6/2012 to 12/9/2012
Nation''s Capital Swim Club, Sanction #: PVI - 13-27
University of Maryland, College Park
Event 8 Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Wijesekera, Sanjay 12 RMSC 2:03.65 2:03.51
2 Johnson, Jake 12 DST 2:14.86 2:06.64
3 Fouts, Eli 12 JFD 2:11.92 2:08.57
4 Clado, John 12 RMSC 2:14.89 2:11.99
5 Hinckley, CJ 12 AGUA 2:22.58 2:14.52
6 Gray, Stephen 12 WEST 2:16.12 2:14.67
7 Rose, Jack 12 RMSC 2:19.71 2:14.89
8 Higgins, Nathaniel 12 RMSC 2:18.61 2:15.36
9 Wills, John 12 RMSC 2:14.57 2:15.80
10 Barker, Kyle 12 NCAP 2:19.29 2:16.11
11 Demitz, Connor 12 RMSC 2:22.81 2:17.27
12 Hutcherson, Ryan 12 NCAP 2:29.05 2:18.11
13 Ren, Jordan 12 NCAC 2:23.75 2:18.12
14 LaBossiere, Alexandre 12 NCAP 2:18.19 2:18.26
15 Crossland, Jeffrey 12 DST 2:23.15 2:18.33
16 Schwartz, Andrei 11 RMSC 2:21.05 2:18.92
17 Kim, Nathan 12 RMSC 2:26.53 2:18.99
18 Jurcik, Emil 12 DST 2:24.91 2:19.32
19 Wratney, Nathan 12 NCAP 2:27.81 2:19.34
20 Spencer, Julian 12 NCAP 2:22.79 2:20.43
21 Roytman, Gregory 12 PCAC 2:26.52 2:22.19
22 Liu, Trevor 12 RMSC 2:27.36 2:22.90
23 Qin, Jeffrey 12 RMSC 2:25.84 2:23.80
24 Lazar, Aaron 12 RMSC 2:32.47 2:24.45
25 Black, Declan 12 RMSC 2:30.95 2:24.63
26 Karl, Mason 12 RMSC 2:28.45 2:24.87
27 Cort, Logan 12 RMSC 2:34.75 2:25.13
28 Guill, Jean-Louis 11 NCAP 2:25.45 2:25.47
28 Cleal, Vincent 12 RMSC 2:25.62 2:25.47
30 Xia, Luke 11 RMSC 2:28.16 2:26.42
31 Ho, Kevin 12 RMSC 2:28.79 2:26.44
32 Redmond, Lawrence 12 NCAP 2:30.18 2:26.86
33 Heidenreich, Evan 12 NCAP 2:39.47 2:28.82
34 Smyth, Aidan 12 NCAP 2:30.91 2:28.85
35 Swinnerton, Samuel 12 NCAP 2:39.71 2:29.44
36 Marder, John 11 NCAP 2:38.31 2:29.81
37 Lindner, Jacob 11 NCAP 2:39.58 2:30.19
38 Martinez, Kenny 12 RMSC 2:36.06 2:30.94
39 McFadden, Jason 12 NCAP 2:29.03 2:31.22
40 Karayianis, Nicholas 11 RMSC 2:29.77 2:31.43
41 Dunne, Bryan 11 TIBU 2:36.23 2:31.65
42 Lee, Justin 11 BWST 2:38.44 2:31.75
43 Murphy, Jack 11 RMSC 2:38.68 2:31.97
44 Chang, Sebastian 12 RMSC 3:05.70L 2:32.12
45 Wong, Daniel 11 NCAP 2:36.81 2:32.93
46 Mcknight, Patrick 12 NCAP 2:41.51 2:32.95
47 Sharkey, TJ 12 RMSC 2:43.81 2:32.98
48 Campbell, Drew 12 NCAC 2:35.96 2:34.03
49 Bouharoun, James 11 MACH 2:43.55 2:35.25
50 Harman, Joel 11 NCAP 2:43.30 2:36.21
51 Casey-Bolanos, Max 11 RMSC 2:42.25 2:36.87
52 Yeatman, Wesley 12 RMSC 2:42.73 2:37.14
53 Frucht, James 11 NCAP 2:40.69 2:37.59
54 Martinez, Andrew 12 RMSC 2:37.64 2:37.60
-- Mullenix, Sterling 12 RMSC 2:44.01 DQ
-- Galbraith, Jack 12 MACH 2:23.02 DQ