ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
U.S. Winter Short Course Junior Nationals: Day One Finals
12/6/2012-12/6/2012
Knoxville, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 17:05PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 1  Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:32.06  12/9/2010 First Colony Swim Team, Inc., First Colony S
                          M Locus, S Smith, M Connolly, S Manuel
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 1:32.60    1:31.84J  40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15            2) r:+0.37 McCullagh, Nora 15   
     3) r:+0.48 Casazza, Caitlin 16   4) r:+0.36 Rhodes, Lauren 16    
    r:+0.77  23.10        45.99 (22.89)
        1:09.25 (23.26)     1:31.84 (22.59)
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                 1:32.67    1:32.57   34  
     1) Howe, Ally 16                 2) r:+0.27 Reid, Carly 16       
     3) r:+0.26 Van Linge, Kindle 16  4) r:+0.25 Kaunitz, Sarah 16    
    r:+0.78  22.93        46.29 (23.36)
        1:09.89 (23.60)     1:32.57 (22.68)
  3 Orange Co. Waves-CA                 1:33.33    1:32.91   32  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 17              2) r:+0.11 Henderson, Emma 17   
     3) r:+0.22 Burton, Margaret 17   4) r:+0.18 Engel, Lindsey 16    
    r:+0.78  23.78        47.18 (23.40)
        1:10.65 (23.47)     1:32.91 (22.26)
  4 Pacific Swim-SI                     1:34.60    1:33.93   30  
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17       2) r:+0.28 Vankat, Deniesse 17  
     3) r:+0.09 Markey, Makayla 17    4) r:+0.29 Hull, Valerie 16     
    r:+0.76  24.08        48.20 (24.12)
        1:11.19 (22.99)     1:33.93 (22.74)
  5 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 1:34.35    1:34.18   28  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) r:+0.24 Goodwin, Darby 16    
     3) r:+0.18 Ruth, Brenna 16       4) r:+0.18 Moroney, Megan 15    
    r:+0.73  23.62        47.24 (23.62)
        1:10.99 (23.75)     1:34.18 (23.19)
  6 Bolles School Sh-FL                 1:34.72    1:34.46   26  
     1) Schmidt, Kasey 15             2) r:+0.43 Dressel, Sherridon 14
     3) r:+0.39 *Thomas-Howelliwan 15 4) r:+0.26 Rasmus, Claire 15    
    r:+0.72  23.75        47.49 (23.74)
        1:11.13 (23.64)     1:34.46 (23.33)
  7 Hershey Aquatic-MA                  1:34.69    1:34.61   24  
     1) Rockett, Alexandra 17         2) r:+0.32 Veith, Madelyn 16    
     3) r:+0.02 Deliberty, Carly 17   4) r:+0.26 Raab, Meaghan 16     
    r:+0.80  23.72        47.31 (23.59)
        1:11.67 (24.36)     1:34.61 (22.94)
  8 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 1:34.63    1:34.89   22  
     1) Bullard, Ariana 17            2) r:+0.38 Adams, Claire 14     
     3) r:+0.23 House, Hanna 17       4) r:+0.16 Locke, Lacey 17      
    r:+0.79  23.97        47.43 (23.46)
        1:11.19 (23.76)     1:34.89 (23.70)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 1:35.07    1:34.61   18  
     1) Morren, Holly 17              2) r:+0.45 Babinec, Anna 17     
     3) r:+0.16 Misiewicz, Casndra 16 4) r:+0.28 Garcia, Taylor 15    
    r:+0.74  24.21        47.70 (23.49)
        1:11.68 (23.98)     1:34.61 (22.93)
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''            1:35.06    1:34.99   14  
     1) Campbell, Jennifer 15         2) r:+0.37 Delisle, Marieerre 16
     3) r:+0.31 Katter, Heidi 15      4) r:+0.24 Stenstrom, Brooke 15 
    r:+0.63  23.44        47.08 (23.64)
        1:11.56 (24.48)     1:34.99 (23.43)
 11 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 1:35.06    1:35.07   12  
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha 15       2) r:+0.38 Short, Jessica 15    
     3) r:+0.34 Johnson, Natalie 17   4) r:+0.38 Drabot, Katherine 15 
    r:+0.67  24.22        47.66 (23.44)
        1:11.66 (24.00)     1:35.07 (23.41)
 12 Patriot Aquatic-IL                  1:35.21    1:35.23   10  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15             2) r:+0.33 Wawer, Julia 17      
     3) r:+0.22 Kirby, Riley 16       4) r:+0.40 Jedryka, Veronika 17 
    r:+0.89  24.02        47.72 (23.70)
        1:11.82 (24.10)     1:35.23 (23.41)
 13 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 1:35.06    1:35.36    8  
     1) Ladd, Catherine 16            2) r:+0.23 Isleta, Chloe Anne 14
     3) r:+0.35 Shimomura, Sarah 15   4) r:+0.41 Locke, Elise 17      
    r:+0.75  24.07        47.01 (22.94)
        1:11.32 (24.31)     1:35.36 (24.04)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            1:35.41    1:35.71    6  
     1) Merritt, Jessica 14           2) r:+0.43 Marsh, Alyssa 15     
     3) r:+0.39 Welshofer, Elsa 16    4) r:-0.17 Sheridan, Maria 17   
    r:+0.81  23.76        47.88 (24.12)
        1:12.02 (24.14)     1:35.71 (23.69)
 15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 1:35.45    1:36.09    4  
     1) Love, Sarah 17                2) r:+0.22 Seidt, Asia 15       
     3) r:+0.12 Stevens, Leah 16      4) r:+0.21 House, Elizabeth 18  
    r:+0.75  23.89        47.48 (23.59)
        1:11.94 (24.46)     1:36.09 (24.15)
 16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG                 1:35.40    1:36.25    2  
     1) Nava, Caroline 15             2) r:+0.53 Ciesla, Marta 14     
     3) r:+0.28 Francis, Casey 17     4) r:+0.29 Hammond, Brittany 17 
    r:+0.73  23.82        47.72 (23.90)
        1:11.93 (24.21)     1:36.25 (24.32)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Davis Aquadarts-SN                  1:35.77             
     1) Rieger, Alexandra 16          2) Halsted, Tara 17             
     3) Barksdale, Emma 15            4) Maynard, Paige 15            
             23.59        47.54 (23.95)
        1:12.04 (24.50)     1:35.77 (23.73)
 18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 1:35.82             
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14             2) Mulligan, Kathleen 17        
     3) Wells, Madeline 18            4) Brandt, Madeline 17          
             22.92        46.56 (23.64)
        1:11.03 (24.47)     1:35.82 (24.79)
 19 North Texas Nada-NT                 1:35.96             
     1) Gibson, Emily 16              2) *Brown, Georgia 16           
     3) Schultz, Lindsay 18           4) Norman, Laura 16             
             24.08        48.44 (24.36)
        1:12.41 (23.97)     1:35.96 (23.55)
 20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 1:36.00             
     1) Murphy, Madelyn 14            2) Usinger, Brittany 15         
     3) Barcellona, Jennifer 17       4) White, Madison 18            
             24.07        48.16 (24.09)
        1:12.61 (24.45)     1:36.00 (23.39)
 21 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 1:36.04             
     1) Ramey, Kenna 16               2) Sutherland, Ashley 15        
     3) Tanasse, Emily 17             4) Cook, Alyssa 15              
             24.19        47.30 (23.11)
        1:11.44 (24.14)     1:36.04 (24.60)
 22 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            1:36.32             
     1) *Hodgson, Leela 17            2) Neidigh, Ashley 17           
     3) Miller, Genevieve 17          4) Haila, Meghan 16             
             24.46        48.19 (23.73)
        1:12.33 (24.14)     1:36.32 (23.99)
 23 Fox Chapel Kille-AM                 1:36.47             
     1) Gruber, Margaret 17           2) Miller, Heidi 16             
     3) Krug, Paris 14                4) Tracy, Braelyn 17            
                              46.64 ( )
        1:11.56 (24.92)     1:36.47 (24.91)
 24 Boulder City Hen-CA                 1:36.75             
     1) Lubawy, Amy 16                2) Purdy, Megan 17              
     3) Richter, Abigail 13           4) Hubel, Alexandria 15         
             23.72        48.41 (24.69)
        1:12.81 (24.40)     1:36.75 (23.94)
 25 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 1:36.87             
     1) Musser, Hannah 16             2) Angell, Sydney 15            
     3) Fries, Rilye 15               4) Angell, Hannah 17            
             23.98        48.27 (24.29)
        1:12.84 (24.57)     1:36.87 (24.03)
 26 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 1:36.89             
     1) Toris, Victoria 15            2) Fazio, Samantha 15           
     3) Walker, Hayden 17             4) Shannahan, Kathleen 16       
             23.78        47.78 (24.00)
        1:12.04 (24.26)     1:36.89 (24.85)
 27 Neptune Swimming-PC                 1:37.19             
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 17            2) Brockley, Piper 15           
     3) Luders, Micaela 16            4) Young, Taylor 17             
             23.80        48.33 (24.53)
        1:13.00 (24.67)     1:37.19 (24.19)
 28 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  1:37.25             
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15           2) Galyer, Danielle 17          
     3) Galyer, Alex 14               4) Kelly, Kate 18               
             23.35        48.41 (25.06)
        1:12.73 (24.32)     1:37.25 (24.52)
 29 Dallas Mustangs-NT                  1:37.37             
     1) Boyer, Kathryn 15             2) Tullier, Annelyse 15         
     3) Futscher, Tiffany 15          4) Murski, Lauren 17            
             23.99        48.20 (24.21)
        1:12.98 (24.78)     1:37.37 (24.39)
 30 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''             1:37.74             
     1) *Xiang, Cheryl 16             2) King, Erica 16               
     3) Elliott, Danielle 17          4) Blaydes, Madison 17          
             24.95        49.10 (24.15)
        1:13.62 (24.52)     1:37.74 (24.12)
 31 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 1:37.76             
     1) Pitzer, Lauren 13             2) Sellers, Alexandra 17        
     3) Guenther, Kara 16             4) Ho, Lyndie 15                
             23.96        47.65 (23.69)
        1:12.73 (25.08)     1:37.76 (25.03)
 32 St Charles Swim-IL                  1:37.90             
     1) Snyder, Mary 17               2) Chapko, Nicole 17            
     3) Hart, Erin 15                 4) Hoyt, Shea 16                
             24.80        48.78 (23.98)
        1:12.77 (23.99)     1:37.90 (25.13)
 33 Jeffco Hurricane-CO                 1:38.16             
     1) Malazdrewicz, Alexandra 17    2) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17     
     3) Houck, Abigail 17             4) Morrow, Lindsay 16           
             24.09        48.61 (24.52)
        1:21.19 (32.58)     1:38.16 (16.97)
 34 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 1:38.59             
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 17            2) Shinn, Hannah 18             
     3) Cerne, Kaitlyn 17             4) Cominelli, Marissa 17        
             23.89        49.06 (25.17)
        1:13.89 (24.83)     1:38.59 (24.70)
 35 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 1:38.70             
     1) Wilde, Christine 17           2) Mykkanen, Courtney 14        
     3) Vargem, Jiana 17              4) Merlihan, Michaela 18        
             24.07        48.75 (24.68)
        1:13.53 (24.78)     1:38.70 (25.17)
 36 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 1:39.36             
     1) Murphy, Brittany 16           2) Pratt, Carly 16              
     3) Vetalice, Kelsey 16           4) Chambers, Natalie 17         
             24.73        49.28 (24.55)
        1:14.24 (24.96)     1:39.36 (25.12)
 37 Pacific Swim-SI  ''B''                1:40.43             
     1) Exley, Shannon 16             2) Thompson, Mika 17            
     3) Cable, Alyssa 18              4) Reilly, Georgia 15           
             34.35        50.89 (16.54)
        1:15.42 (24.53)     1:40.43 (25.01)
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE                     DQ              
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen 17         2) *Roman, Breanna 17           
     3) Peiffer, Hannah 17            4) *John-Williams, Kimberlee 18 
             23.27        46.51 (23.24)
        1:10.26 (23.75)          DQ (23.39)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                      
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        48   2. SwimMAC Carolina                   46
  3. Orange County Waves                32   4. Pacific Swim                       30
  5. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28   6. Bolles School Sharks               26
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               24   8. Carmel Swim Club                   22
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        18  10. Ozaukee Aquatics                   12
 11. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  12. Santa Clara Swim Club               8
 13. Lakeside Swim Team                  4  14. Pine Crest Swimming                 2    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 17:20PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 2  Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:19.82  12/8/2011 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          R Murphy, J Schooling, S Condorelli, C Dressel
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL                 1:23.22    1:19.03J  40  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 16            2) r:+0.33 Condorelli, Santo 17 
     3) r:+0.26 *Goossen, Emiro 17    4) r:+0.28 *Schooling, Joseph 17
    r:+0.71  19.82        39.21 (19.39)
          59.47 (20.26)     1:19.03 (19.56)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 1:21.81    1:20.44   34  
     1) Josa, Matthew 17              2) r:+0.28 Chadwick, Michael 17 
     3) r:+0.24 Manchester, John 17   4) r:+0.06 Darmody, Kyle 18     
    r:+0.76  20.37        40.53 (20.16)
        1:01.24 (20.71)     1:20.44 (19.20)
  3 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 1:23.62    1:22.54   32  
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                 2) r:+0.14 Dorsey, Bradley 17   
     3) r:+0.26 Wells, Tucker 18      4) r:+0.13 Godfrey, Trent 17    
    r:+0.78  20.92        41.51 (20.59)
        1:01.73 (20.22)     1:22.54 (20.81)
  4 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 1:23.55    1:22.93   30  
     1) Williams, Dillon 17           2) r:+0.33 Tanabe, Cody 18      
     3) r:+0.31 Hughes, Bryan 17      4) r:+0.10 Morgan, David 17     
    r:+0.71  21.19        41.94 (20.75)
        1:03.02 (21.08)     1:22.93 (19.91)
  5 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            1:22.24    1:23.91   28  
     1) *Booth, Josh 16               2) r:+0.10 *Steiner, Joao 18    
     3) r:+0.15 Stamper, Bradley 17   4) r:NRT Georgiadis, Peter 16   
    r:+0.77  20.96                     
            1:03.19 ( )     1:23.91 (20.72)
  6 Nashville Aquati-SE                 1:24.28    1:24.37   26  
     1) Dobbs, Andrew 18              2) r:+0.29 Fossee, Philip 18    
     3) r:+0.20 Boyd, Reece 18        4) r:+0.03 Dobbs, Chatham 16    
    r:+0.75  21.77        42.69 (20.92)
        1:03.71 (21.02)     1:24.37 (20.66)
  7 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 1:23.96    1:24.41   24  
     1) Afrik, Tabahn 15              2) r:+0.33 Morren, Jeremiah 18  
     3) r:+0.06 Cook-Weeks, Parker 17 4) r:-0.67 Doss, Kyle 18        
    r:+0.70  21.47        42.25 (20.78)
        1:03.89 (21.64)     1:24.41 (20.52)
  8 Dayton Raiders-OH                   1:24.13    1:24.54   22  
     1) Quallen, Joshua 18            2) r:+0.10 Turner, Brock 17     
     3) r:+0.19 Cole, Andrew 17       4) r:+0.23 Mulcare, Patrick 16  
    r:+0.76  21.22        42.44 (21.22)
        1:03.80 (21.36)     1:24.54 (20.74)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 North Texas Nada-NT                 1:25.46    1:24.63   18  
     1) Ringgold, Brett 17            2) r:+0.24 Greene, Aaron 18     
     3) r:-0.44 Tovey, Jacob 18       4) r:+0.49 Remetta, John 18     
    r:+0.77  20.15        42.08 (21.93)
        1:02.76 (20.68)     1:24.63 (21.87)
 10 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 1:25.62    1:24.91   14  
     1) Cassidy, Quinn 17             2) r:+0.18 Kohner, Gage 16      
     3) r:+0.27 *Hayhoe, Luke 16      4) r:+0.04 Warner, Shawn 18     
    r:+0.81  21.08        41.85 (20.77)
        1:03.55 (21.70)     1:24.91 (21.36)
 11 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 1:24.60    1:24.94   12  
     1) Burrill, Cooper 15            2) r:+0.30 Shilling, Stephen 18 
     3) r:+0.32 Locke, Jackson 17     4) r:+0.40 Kou, Timothy 16      
    r:+0.67  21.37        42.40 (21.03)
        1:03.20 (20.80)     1:24.94 (21.74)
 12 Birmingham Swim-SE                  1:26.56    1:25.54   10  
     1) Holmes, Corey 17              2) r:+0.39 Byron, Eric 17       
     3) r:+0.10 Cheak, Noah 16        4) r:+0.28 Freeman, William 16  
    r:+0.67  21.47        43.14 (21.67)
        1:04.70 (21.56)     1:25.54 (20.84)
 13 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 1:26.17    1:26.19    8  
     1) Hearl, Christopher 17         2) r:+0.20 Musser, Jesse 18     
     3) r:+0.31 Behnen, Louis 17      4) r:NRT Knoche, Zachary 17     
    r:+0.67  21.20        43.29 (22.09)
        1:04.11 (20.82)     1:26.19 (22.08)
 14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 1:26.26    1:26.25    6  
     1) Whieldon, Kyle 17             2) r:+0.11 Clothier, Joshua 18  
     3) r:+0.25 Lang, Dennis 16       4) r:+0.33 Sellers, Anderson 15 
    r:+0.76  21.63        42.39 (20.76)
        1:04.36 (21.97)     1:26.25 (21.89)
 15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 1:25.55    1:26.39    4  
     1) Sexton, Aaron 18              2) r:+0.25 Lohman, Connor 17    
     3) r:+0.16 Schultz, William 17   4) r:+0.07 Habacivch, Brian 17  
    r:+0.72  21.72        43.78 (22.06)
        1:05.55 (21.77)     1:26.39 (20.84)
 16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL                 1:25.71    1:26.51    2  
     1) Hoffman, Cooper 16            2) r:+0.21 Peters, Ryan 17      
     3) r:+0.12 McGovern, George 15   4) r:+0.19 Smith, Kevin 17      
    r:+0.91  22.30        43.13 (20.83)
        1:04.24 (21.11)     1:26.51 (22.27)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 1:26.82             
     1) Sorensen, Ryan 16             2) *Vukobrat, Dusan 18          
     3) Tybur, Jonathan 16            4) Lejeune, Rodney 17           
             22.21        42.73 (20.52)
        1:04.36 (21.63)     1:26.82 (22.46)
 18 Blue Dolfins-FL                     1:26.90             
     1) Poti, Quinn 17                2) Hensley, Noah 16             
     3) Kimpel, Alex 17               4) Auer, Jackson 16             
             21.55        43.05 (21.50)
        1:05.23 (22.18)     1:26.90 (21.67)
 19 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  1:27.36             
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17           2) Mehl, Justin 17              
     3) Oberg, William 16             4) Kemp, Kyle 17                
             21.09        42.56 (21.47)
        1:03.85 (21.29)     1:27.36 (23.51)
 20 Highlander Aquat-FL                 1:28.25             
     1) Pena, Alexander 16            2) Springman, Riley 16          
     3) Perez, David 16               4) Smith, Arthur 17             
             21.65        43.54 (21.89)
        1:06.12 (22.58)     1:28.25 (22.13)
 21 Premier Aquatics-GU                 1:28.75             
     1) Massey, Ryan 17               2) Hendricks, Kyle 16           
     3) Lamb, Joshua 17               4) Gage, Stephen 17             
             21.99        43.91 (21.92)
        1:06.32 (22.41)     1:28.75 (22.43)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                       
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks               68   2. SwimMAC Carolina                   34
  3. Phoenix Swim Club                  32   4. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     30
  5. Nashville Aquatic Club             26   6. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24
  7. Dayton Raiders                     22   8. North Texas Nadadores              18
  9. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            14  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              12
 11. Birmingham Swim League             10  12. Kansas City Blazers                 8
 13. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6  14. Lakeside Swim Team                  4
 15. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 17:49PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:43.10    4:43.25   20  
    r:+0.78  26.22        54.51 (28.29)
        1:22.90 (28.39)     1:51.54 (28.64)
        2:20.07 (28.53)     2:48.78 (28.71)
        3:17.82 (29.04)     3:46.84 (29.02)
        4:15.36 (28.52)     4:43.25 (27.89)
  2 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  4:45.64    4:43.61   17  
    r:+0.78  26.30        54.57 (28.27)
        1:23.15 (28.58)     1:51.95 (28.80)
        2:20.77 (28.82)     2:49.27 (28.50)
        3:18.03 (28.76)     3:46.74 (28.71)
        4:15.37 (28.63)     4:43.61 (28.24)
  3 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  4:48.14    4:44.72   16  
    r:+0.84  25.91        54.17 (28.26)
        1:23.05 (28.88)     1:51.93 (28.88)
        2:20.83 (28.90)     2:49.70 (28.87)
        3:18.49 (28.79)     3:47.39 (28.90)
        4:16.38 (28.99)     4:44.72 (28.34)
  4 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:47.86    4:46.51   15  
    r:+0.79  26.23        54.49 (28.26)
        1:23.23 (28.74)     1:52.09 (28.86)
        2:21.19 (29.10)     2:50.33 (29.14)
        3:19.54 (29.21)     3:48.66 (29.12)
        4:18.00 (29.34)     4:46.51 (28.51)
  5 Eddy, Eryn             16 Loveland Swim Cl  4:48.24    4:46.60   14  
    r:+0.81  26.03        54.39 (28.36)
        1:23.43 (29.04)     1:52.56 (29.13)
        2:21.80 (29.24)     2:51.11 (29.31)
        3:20.55 (29.44)     3:49.83 (29.28)
        4:18.83 (29.00)     4:46.60 (27.77)
  6 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  4:49.49    4:48.71   13  
    r:+0.76  26.19        54.62 (28.43)
        1:23.62 (29.00)     1:52.74 (29.12)
        2:21.85 (29.11)     2:51.34 (29.49)
        3:21.14 (29.80)     3:50.77 (29.63)
        4:20.08 (29.31)     4:48.71 (28.63)
  7 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  4:49.60    4:48.77   12  
    r:+0.77  26.36        54.99 (28.63)
        1:24.11 (29.12)     1:53.17 (29.06)
        2:22.33 (29.16)     2:51.73 (29.40)
        3:21.03 (29.30)     3:50.54 (29.51)
        4:19.92 (29.38)     4:48.77 (28.85)
  8 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim  4:49.72    4:48.87   11  
    r:+0.74  26.11        54.74 (28.63)
        1:24.03 (29.29)     1:53.66 (29.63)
        2:23.20 (29.54)     2:52.61 (29.41)
        3:22.48 (29.87)     3:52.14 (29.66)
        4:20.98 (28.84)     4:48.87 (27.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:51.65    4:46.75    9  
    r:+0.76  26.77        55.59 (28.82)
        1:24.62 (29.03)     1:53.41 (28.79)
        2:22.39 (28.98)     2:51.21 (28.82)
        3:20.27 (29.06)     3:49.34 (29.07)
        4:18.40 (29.06)     4:46.75 (28.35)
 10 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  4:50.06    4:47.39    7  
    r:+0.78  26.73        55.50 (28.77)
        1:24.49 (28.99)     1:53.69 (29.20)
        2:22.75 (29.06)     2:51.63 (28.88)
        3:20.43 (28.80)     3:49.43 (29.00)
        4:18.69 (29.26)     4:47.39 (28.70)
 11 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:49.93    4:47.44    6  
    r:+0.68  26.95        55.34 (28.39)
        1:24.28 (28.94)     1:53.50 (29.22)
        2:22.50 (29.00)     2:51.65 (29.15)
        3:20.81 (29.16)     3:50.12 (29.31)
        4:19.22 (29.10)     4:47.44 (28.22)
 12 Neidigh, Ashley        17 Bolles School Sh  4:50.19    4:48.70    5  
    r:+0.84  27.02        55.87 (28.85)
        1:24.59 (28.72)     1:53.75 (29.16)
        2:22.80 (29.05)     2:52.09 (29.29)
        3:21.53 (29.44)     3:51.10 (29.57)
        4:20.18 (29.08)     4:48.70 (28.52)
 13 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:51.31    4:49.26    4  
    r:+0.76  26.95        56.07 (29.12)
        1:25.00 (28.93)     1:54.23 (29.23)
        2:23.60 (29.37)     2:52.94 (29.34)
        3:22.10 (29.16)     3:51.40 (29.30)
        4:20.55 (29.15)     4:49.26 (28.71)
 14 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  4:50.92    4:49.39    3  
    r:+0.72  26.91        55.92 (29.01)
        1:25.04 (29.12)     1:54.19 (29.15)
        2:23.55 (29.36)     2:52.93 (29.38)
        3:22.34 (29.41)     3:51.79 (29.45)
        4:21.09 (29.30)     4:49.39 (28.30)
 15 Stinson, Miriam        16 Nashville Aquati  4:49.82    4:49.82    2  
    r:+0.82  26.63        55.07 (28.44)
        1:24.09 (29.02)     1:53.39 (29.30)
        2:22.75 (29.36)     2:52.16 (29.41)
        3:21.85 (29.69)     3:51.90 (30.05)
        4:21.43 (29.53)     4:49.82 (28.39)
 16 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      4:50.82    4:50.02    1  
    r:+0.89  26.81        55.82 (29.01)
        1:24.84 (29.02)     1:54.11 (29.27)
        2:23.28 (29.17)     2:52.52 (29.24)
        3:22.02 (29.50)     3:51.77 (29.75)
        4:21.44 (29.67)     4:50.02 (28.58)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  4:51.73    4:49.49  
    r:+0.74  26.13        54.59 (28.46)
        1:23.65 (29.06)     1:53.05 (29.40)
        2:22.65 (29.60)     2:51.93 (29.28)
        3:21.20 (29.27)     3:51.02 (29.82)
        4:20.46 (29.44)     4:49.49 (29.03)
 18 Vetalice, Kelsey       16 The Woodlands Sw  4:51.73    4:49.64  
    r:+0.79  26.21        54.83 (28.62)
        1:23.86 (29.03)     1:53.03 (29.17)
        2:22.29 (29.26)     2:51.83 (29.54)
        3:21.44 (29.61)     3:51.12 (29.68)
        4:20.91 (29.79)     4:49.64 (28.73)
 19 Kampfer, Brittany      14 Irvine Novaquati  4:53.36    4:51.37  
    r:+0.83  27.27        56.35 (29.08)
        1:25.75 (29.40)     1:55.25 (29.50)
        2:25.04 (29.79)     2:54.88 (29.84)
        3:24.56 (29.68)     3:54.14 (29.58)
        4:23.67 (29.53)     4:51.37 (27.70)
 20 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  4:53.25    4:51.78  
    r:+0.71  26.90        55.80 (28.90)
        1:25.31 (29.51)     1:55.04 (29.73)
        2:24.63 (29.59)     2:54.28 (29.65)
        3:23.98 (29.70)     3:53.88 (29.90)
        4:23.39 (29.51)     4:51.78 (28.39)
 21 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  4:52.28    4:53.01  
    r:+0.86  26.99        56.05 (29.06)
        1:25.34 (29.29)     1:54.84 (29.50)
        2:24.51 (29.67)     2:54.18 (29.67)
        3:24.07 (29.89)     3:54.08 (30.01)
        4:23.81 (29.73)     4:53.01 (29.20)
 22 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T  4:53.28    4:53.76  
    r:+0.74  27.05        56.38 (29.33)
        1:26.03 (29.65)     1:55.87 (29.84)
        2:25.60 (29.73)     2:55.42 (29.82)
        3:25.48 (30.06)     3:55.38 (29.90)
        4:25.35 (29.97)     4:53.76 (28.41)
 23 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:51.83    4:54.32  
    r:+0.82  26.52        55.15 (28.63)
        1:24.41 (29.26)     1:53.91 (29.50)
        2:23.57 (29.66)     2:53.59 (30.02)
        3:23.87 (30.28)     3:54.18 (30.31)
        4:24.51 (30.33)     4:54.32 (29.81)
 24 Rule, Remedy           16 SMAC/ Waynesboro  4:53.41    4:54.75  
    r:+0.85  26.81        56.05 (29.24)
        1:25.58 (29.53)     1:55.09 (29.51)
        2:25.11 (30.02)     2:55.13 (30.02)
        3:25.66 (30.53)     3:56.31 (30.65)
        4:26.25 (29.94)     4:54.75 (28.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S  4:52.27             
             26.88        55.70 (28.82)
        1:25.23 (29.53)     1:55.03 (29.80)
        2:24.95 (29.92)     2:54.52 (29.57)
        3:24.38 (29.86)     3:53.99 (29.61)
        4:23.54 (29.55)     4:52.27 (28.73)
 26 Abruzzo, Lauren        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:53.55             
             27.45        56.82 (29.37)
        1:26.08 (29.26)     1:55.67 (29.59)
        2:25.19 (29.52)     2:54.77 (29.58)
        3:24.48 (29.71)     3:54.38 (29.90)
        4:24.38 (30.00)     4:53.55 (29.17)
 27 Duggan, Katherine      15 Highlander Aquat  4:53.59             
             27.43        56.42 (28.99)
        1:25.80 (29.38)     1:55.60 (29.80)
        2:25.08 (29.48)     2:54.69 (29.61)
        3:24.76 (30.07)     3:54.85 (30.09)
        4:25.00 (30.15)     4:53.59 (28.59)
 28 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Una TWST-GU       4:53.64             
             26.87        56.04 (29.17)
        1:25.70 (29.66)     1:54.84 (29.14)
        2:24.43 (29.59)     2:54.23 (29.80)
        3:23.76 (29.53)     3:53.70 (29.94)
        4:24.03 (30.33)     4:53.64 (29.61)
 29 Simonds, Moriah        15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:53.77             
             27.27        56.69 (29.42)
        1:26.22 (29.53)     1:56.20 (29.98)
        2:26.02 (29.82)     2:55.74 (29.72)
        3:25.73 (29.99)     3:55.07 (29.34)
        4:24.83 (29.76)     4:53.77 (28.94)
 30 Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh  4:53.87             
             26.57        55.03 (28.46)
        1:24.43 (29.40)     1:53.88 (29.45)
        2:23.48 (29.60)     2:53.52 (30.04)
        3:23.65 (30.13)     3:54.01 (30.36)
        4:24.42 (30.41)     4:53.87 (29.45)
 31 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:54.30             
             27.43        57.25 (29.82)
        1:27.13 (29.88)     1:56.98 (29.85)
        2:26.52 (29.54)     2:56.25 (29.73)
        3:26.02 (29.77)     3:55.74 (29.72)
        4:25.52 (29.78)     4:54.30 (28.78)
 32 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:54.33             
             26.70        55.83 (29.13)
        1:25.36 (29.53)     1:55.35 (29.99)
        2:25.40 (30.05)     2:55.24 (29.84)
        3:25.24 (30.00)     3:54.91 (29.67)
        4:24.88 (29.97)     4:54.33 (29.45)
 33 Madden, Paige          14 City of Mobile S  4:54.78             
             26.89        55.97 (29.08)
        1:25.37 (29.40)     1:54.97 (29.60)
        2:24.65 (29.68)     2:54.59 (29.94)
        3:24.59 (30.00)     3:54.87 (30.28)
        4:25.25 (30.38)     4:54.78 (29.53)
 34 Johnson, Natalie       17 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:54.92             
             26.94        56.04 (29.10)
        1:25.60 (29.56)     1:55.53 (29.93)
        2:25.66 (30.13)     2:55.73 (30.07)
        3:25.74 (30.01)     3:55.80 (30.06)
        4:25.86 (30.06)     4:54.92 (29.06)
 35 Devine, Chenoa         14 Davis Aquadarts-  4:54.93             
             26.13        54.43 (28.30)
        1:23.65 (29.22)     1:53.42 (29.77)
        2:23.53 (30.11)     2:53.95 (30.42)
        3:24.34 (30.39)     3:54.84 (30.50)
        4:25.33 (30.49)     4:54.93 (29.60)
 35 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  4:54.93             
             27.22        57.02 (29.80)
        1:27.01 (29.99)     1:57.11 (30.10)
        2:27.03 (29.92)     2:57.43 (30.40)
        3:27.06 (29.63)     3:56.76 (29.70)
        4:26.45 (29.69)     4:54.93 (28.48)
 37 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun  4:55.17             
             26.85        55.54 (28.69)
        1:24.77 (29.23)     1:54.17 (29.40)
        2:23.92 (29.75)     2:53.48 (29.56)
        3:23.52 (30.04)     3:54.05 (30.53)
        4:25.13 (31.08)     4:55.17 (30.04)
 38 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:55.44             
             27.02        56.00 (28.98)
        1:25.78 (29.78)     1:55.64 (29.86)
        2:25.77 (30.13)     2:55.71 (29.94)
        3:25.79 (30.08)     3:55.96 (30.17)
        4:26.05 (30.09)     4:55.44 (29.39)
 39 Myers, Madeline        16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:55.75             
             27.09        56.07 (28.98)
        1:25.49 (29.42)     1:55.37 (29.88)
        2:25.32 (29.95)     2:55.73 (30.41)
        3:25.98 (30.25)     3:56.19 (30.21)
        4:26.51 (30.32)     4:55.75 (29.24)
 40 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  4:56.01             
             26.88        56.03 (29.15)
        1:25.37 (29.34)     1:54.89 (29.52)
        2:24.66 (29.77)     2:54.56 (29.90)
        3:24.69 (30.13)     3:55.29 (30.60)
        4:25.85 (30.56)     4:56.01 (30.16)
 41 *Vieira, Gabriela      15 CSP Tideriders-O  4:56.13             
             26.73        56.77 (30.04)
        1:26.98 (30.21)     1:57.55 (30.57)
        2:27.41 (29.86)     2:57.36 (29.95)
        3:26.43 (29.07)     3:56.30 (29.87)
        4:26.17 (29.87)     4:56.13 (29.96)
 42 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:56.19             
             26.82        56.75 (29.93)
        1:26.87 (30.12)     1:57.59 (30.72)
        2:27.78 (30.19)     2:57.73 (29.95)
        3:28.20 (30.47)     3:58.27 (30.07)
        4:28.03 (29.76)     4:56.19 (28.16)
 43 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq  4:56.32             
             26.84        56.30 (29.46)
        1:26.31 (30.01)     1:56.30 (29.99)
        2:26.48 (30.18)     2:57.19 (30.71)
        3:26.98 (29.79)     3:57.22 (30.24)
        4:27.05 (29.83)     4:56.32 (29.27)
 44 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:56.42             
             27.24        56.41 (29.17)
        1:25.91 (29.50)     1:55.67 (29.76)
        2:25.39 (29.72)     2:55.29 (29.90)
        3:25.41 (30.12)     3:55.72 (30.31)
        4:25.83 (30.11)     4:56.42 (30.59)
 45 Flynn, Morgan          17 Nashville Aquati  4:56.65             
             26.93        55.71 (28.78)
        1:25.07 (29.36)     1:54.80 (29.73)
        2:24.86 (30.06)     2:55.13 (30.27)
        3:25.25 (30.12)     3:55.72 (30.47)
        4:26.60 (30.88)     4:56.65 (30.05)
 46 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:56.73             
             26.59        56.40 (29.81)
        1:26.23 (29.83)     1:56.35 (30.12)
        2:26.13 (29.78)     2:55.80 (29.67)
        3:25.77 (29.97)     3:55.93 (30.16)
        4:26.53 (30.60)     4:56.73 (30.20)
 47 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  4:56.87             
             27.04        55.78 (28.74)
        1:25.17 (29.39)     1:54.69 (29.52)
        2:24.68 (29.99)     2:54.92 (30.24)
        3:25.27 (30.35)     3:55.92 (30.65)
        4:26.64 (30.72)     4:56.87 (30.23)
 48 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:57.14             
             27.17        56.24 (29.07)
        1:25.84 (29.60)     1:56.01 (30.17)
        2:26.00 (29.99)     2:56.06 (30.06)
        3:26.25 (30.19)     3:56.70 (30.45)
        4:27.22 (30.52)     4:57.14 (29.92)
 49 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      4:57.17             
             27.30        56.71 (29.41)
        1:26.59 (29.88)     1:56.81 (30.22)
        2:26.96 (30.15)     2:56.76 (29.80)
        3:26.68 (29.92)     3:57.12 (30.44)
        4:27.38 (30.26)     4:57.17 (29.79)
 50 Preski, Alexis         15 Springfield USA-  4:57.18             
             26.80        55.94 (29.14)
        1:25.76 (29.82)     1:55.79 (30.03)
        2:25.68 (29.89)     2:56.05 (30.37)
        3:26.30 (30.25)     3:56.71 (30.41)
        4:27.36 (30.65)     4:57.18 (29.82)
 51 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:57.42             
             26.80        55.99 (29.19)
        1:25.82 (29.83)     1:55.63 (29.81)
        2:25.55 (29.92)     2:55.69 (30.14)
        3:26.20 (30.51)     3:56.46 (30.26)
        4:27.22 (30.76)     4:57.42 (30.20)
 52 Shimomura, Sarah       15 Santa Clara Swim  4:57.59             
             26.94        56.11 (29.17)
        1:25.52 (29.41)     1:55.31 (29.79)
        2:25.03 (29.72)     2:55.33 (30.30)
        3:25.89 (30.56)     3:56.32 (30.43)
        4:27.22 (30.90)     4:57.59 (30.37)
 53 Arnold, Jessica        15 SMAC/ Waynesboro  4:57.89             
             27.91        57.69 (29.78)
        1:27.81 (30.12)     1:58.20 (30.39)
        2:28.47 (30.27)     2:58.62 (30.15)
        3:28.71 (30.09)     3:58.87 (30.16)
        4:28.80 (29.93)     4:57.89 (29.09)
 54 Moon, Caitlynn         16 Kishwaukee YMCA-  4:57.92             
             27.06        56.41 (29.35)
        1:26.29 (29.88)     1:56.37 (30.08)
        2:26.52 (30.15)     2:56.65 (30.13)
        3:27.49 (30.84)     3:57.89 (30.40)
        4:28.44 (30.55)     4:57.92 (29.48)
 55 Ault, Taylor           13 La Mirada Armada  4:57.94             
             27.43        56.92 (29.49)
        1:27.18 (30.26)     1:57.75 (30.57)
        2:28.56 (30.81)     2:58.23 (29.67)
        3:28.50 (30.27)     3:58.76 (30.26)
        4:28.86 (30.10)     4:57.94 (29.08)
 56 Griffin, Kendra        17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:58.05             
             27.37        56.67 (29.30)
        1:26.44 (29.77)     1:56.14 (29.70)
        2:26.08 (29.94)     2:56.14 (30.06)
        3:26.25 (30.11)     3:56.68 (30.43)
        4:27.42 (30.74)     4:58.05 (30.63)
 57 Lepesant, Victoria     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:58.16             
             27.22        56.99 (29.77)
        1:27.11 (30.12)     1:57.57 (30.46)
        2:27.91 (30.34)     2:58.20 (30.29)
        3:28.56 (30.36)     3:58.76 (30.20)
        4:28.73 (29.97)     4:58.16 (29.43)
 58 *Thomas-Howells, Siwa  15 Bolles School Sh  4:58.52             
             26.38        54.79 (28.41)
        1:23.91 (29.12)     1:53.43 (29.52)
        2:23.40 (29.97)     2:53.82 (30.42)
        3:24.49 (30.67)     3:55.98 (31.49)
        4:27.87 (31.89)     4:58.52 (30.65)
 59 Alexander, Ryan        16 YMCA of the Nort  4:58.91             
             27.69        57.31 (29.62)
        1:27.40 (30.09)     1:57.61 (30.21)
        2:27.94 (30.33)     2:58.21 (30.27)
        3:28.54 (30.33)     3:58.89 (30.35)
        4:29.23 (30.34)     4:58.91 (29.68)
 60 Viohl, Megan           17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:59.22             
             27.38        56.88 (29.50)
        1:27.11 (30.23)     1:57.49 (30.38)
        2:27.81 (30.32)     2:58.07 (30.26)
        3:28.33 (30.26)     3:59.10 (30.77)
        4:29.31 (30.21)     4:59.22 (29.91)
 61 Sherman, Claudia       16 Carmel Swim Club  4:59.28             
             28.28        58.51 (30.23)
        1:28.52 (30.01)     1:58.77 (30.25)
        2:28.64 (29.87)     2:58.70 (30.06)
        3:29.00 (30.30)     3:59.44 (30.44)
        4:29.74 (30.30)     4:59.28 (29.54)
 62 Campbell, Jennifer     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:59.30             
             27.02        56.12 (29.10)
        1:25.60 (29.48)     1:55.36 (29.76)
        2:25.40 (30.04)     2:55.74 (30.34)
        3:26.55 (30.81)     3:57.64 (31.09)
        4:28.67 (31.03)     4:59.30 (30.63)
 63 Lopez, Sara            18 Kansas City Blaz  4:59.35             
             27.25        56.59 (29.34)
        1:26.61 (30.02)     1:56.90 (30.29)
        2:27.16 (30.26)     2:57.75 (30.59)
        3:28.42 (30.67)     3:59.09 (30.67)
        4:29.61 (30.52)     4:59.35 (29.74)
 64 Guyett, Audrey         13 St Charles Swim-  4:59.40             
             27.28        57.21 (29.93)
        1:27.18 (29.97)     1:57.14 (29.96)
        2:27.39 (30.25)     2:58.02 (30.63)
        3:28.89 (30.87)     3:59.53 (30.64)
        4:30.07 (30.54)     4:59.40 (29.33)
 65 Nuszkowski, Danielle   17 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:59.45             
             27.65        57.17 (29.52)
        1:27.07 (29.90)     1:57.20 (30.13)
        2:26.59 (29.39)     2:56.71 (30.12)
        3:26.66 (29.95)     3:57.71 (31.05)
        4:29.06 (31.35)     4:59.45 (30.39)
 66 Fye, Nicole            14 Americus Albany-  4:59.46             
             27.64        56.99 (29.35)
        1:26.67 (29.68)     1:56.71 (30.04)
        2:26.89 (30.18)     2:57.36 (30.47)
        3:27.96 (30.60)     3:58.57 (30.61)
        4:29.67 (31.10)     4:59.46 (29.79)
 67 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:59.53             
             27.29        56.73 (29.44)
        1:26.85 (30.12)     1:57.11 (30.26)
        2:27.45 (30.34)     2:57.85 (30.40)
        3:28.25 (30.40)     3:58.94 (30.69)
        4:29.42 (30.48)     4:59.53 (30.11)
 68 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  4:59.71             
             27.63        57.25 (29.62)
        1:26.94 (29.69)     1:56.76 (29.82)
        2:26.84 (30.08)     2:57.35 (30.51)
        3:27.87 (30.52)     3:58.57 (30.70)
        4:29.32 (30.75)     4:59.71 (30.39)
 69 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:59.78             
             27.34        57.49 (30.15)
        1:28.03 (30.54)     1:58.78 (30.75)
        2:29.35 (30.57)     2:59.74 (30.39)
        3:30.25 (30.51)     4:00.67 (30.42)
        4:31.02 (30.35)     4:59.78 (28.76)
 70 House, Elizabeth       18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:59.88             
             27.52        57.11 (29.59)
        1:27.17 (30.06)     1:57.53 (30.36)
        2:27.95 (30.42)     2:58.63 (30.68)
        3:29.11 (30.48)     3:59.53 (30.42)
        4:30.31 (30.78)     4:59.88 (29.57)
 71 Liu, Danielle          16 Crimson Aquatics  4:59.94             
             26.95        56.62 (29.67)
        1:26.89 (30.27)     1:57.19 (30.30)
        2:27.68 (30.49)     2:58.30 (30.62)
        3:29.09 (30.79)     4:00.00 (30.91)
        4:30.69 (30.69)     4:59.94 (29.25)
 72 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina  5:00.02             
             27.17        56.92 (29.75)
        1:27.25 (30.33)     1:57.61 (30.36)
        2:27.96 (30.35)     2:58.46 (30.50)
        3:29.13 (30.67)     3:59.72 (30.59)
        4:30.39 (30.67)     5:00.02 (29.63)
 72 Halligan, Mackenzie    15 Bend Swim Club-O  5:00.02             
             27.40        57.01 (29.61)
        1:27.07 (30.06)     1:57.32 (30.25)
        2:27.67 (30.35)     2:58.32 (30.65)
        3:29.33 (31.01)     3:59.93 (30.60)
        4:30.28 (30.35)     5:00.02 (29.74)
 74 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   5:00.10             
             26.50        55.14 (28.64)
        1:24.30 (29.16)     1:53.90 (29.60)
        2:23.67 (29.77)     2:54.16 (30.49)
        3:25.26 (31.10)     3:56.92 (31.66)
        4:28.45 (31.53)     5:00.10 (31.65)
 75 *Simonovic, Katarina   18 Arizona Gold Swi  5:00.16             
             26.76        55.82 (29.06)
        1:24.99 (29.17)     1:55.03 (30.04)
        2:25.10 (30.07)     2:54.88 (29.78)
        3:25.26 (30.38)     3:56.69 (31.43)
        4:28.91 (32.22)     5:00.16 (31.25)
 76 Houck, Abigail         17 Jeffco Hurricane  5:00.53             
             27.77        57.12 (29.35)
        1:26.77 (29.65)     1:56.39 (29.62)
        2:26.48 (30.09)     2:56.93 (30.45)
        3:27.67 (30.74)     3:58.57 (30.90)
        4:29.74 (31.17)     5:00.53 (30.79)
 77 Shimansky, Tierney     16 Gator Swim Club-  5:00.72             
             28.20        58.25 (30.05)
        1:28.44 (30.19)     1:58.87 (30.43)
        2:29.29 (30.42)     2:59.61 (30.32)
        3:29.84 (30.23)     4:00.37 (30.53)
        4:30.95 (30.58)     5:00.72 (29.77)
 78 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club  5:00.85             
             26.80        56.05 (29.25)
        1:25.62 (29.57)     1:55.92 (30.30)
        2:26.45 (30.53)     2:57.04 (30.59)
        3:28.04 (31.00)     3:59.15 (31.11)
        4:30.55 (31.40)     5:00.85 (30.30)
 79 Bates, Leia            17 Alamo Area Aquat  5:01.10             
             27.11        56.50 (29.39)
        1:26.47 (29.97)     1:56.63 (30.16)
        2:26.95 (30.32)     2:57.64 (30.69)
        3:28.36 (30.72)     3:59.59 (31.23)
        4:30.77 (31.18)     5:01.10 (30.33)
 80 Lajoie, Juliette       17 Aquabears-CT      5:01.27             
             27.51        57.21 (29.70)
        1:27.13 (29.92)     1:57.23 (30.10)
        2:27.69 (30.46)     2:58.31 (30.62)
        3:29.16 (30.85)     3:59.90 (30.74)
        4:30.92 (31.02)     5:01.27 (30.35)
 81 Mitchell, Kylie        14 Una GS-NE         5:01.31             
             28.13        57.47 (29.34)
        1:27.58 (30.11)     1:57.62 (30.04)
        2:27.65 (30.03)     2:58.09 (30.44)
        3:28.84 (30.75)     3:59.86 (31.02)
        4:31.08 (31.22)     5:01.31 (30.23)
 82 Casso, Liliana         17 Team Santa Monic  5:01.79             
             27.35        56.54 (29.19)
        1:26.04 (29.50)     1:56.35 (30.31)
        2:26.68 (30.33)     2:57.48 (30.80)
        3:28.52 (31.04)     3:59.80 (31.28)
        4:31.16 (31.36)     5:01.79 (30.63)
 83 Thornbrue, Ellie       15 Hillsboro HEAT S  5:02.06             
             27.93        57.67 (29.74)
        1:27.68 (30.01)     1:58.20 (30.52)
        2:28.71 (30.51)     2:59.33 (30.62)
        3:29.97 (30.64)     4:00.84 (30.87)
        4:31.63 (30.79)     5:02.06 (30.43)
 84 Dawson, Kendall        15 YMCA of Central-  5:02.17             
             26.92        56.17 (29.25)
        1:26.26 (30.09)     1:56.82 (30.56)
        2:27.57 (30.75)     2:58.77 (31.20)
        3:29.80 (31.03)     4:00.83 (31.03)
        4:31.92 (31.09)     5:02.17 (30.25)
 85 Pena, Kendall          17 Marlins of Ralei  5:02.25             
             27.68        57.73 (30.05)
        1:28.01 (30.28)     1:58.68 (30.67)
        2:28.99 (30.31)     2:59.71 (30.72)
        3:30.46 (30.75)     4:01.37 (30.91)
        4:32.04 (30.67)     5:02.25 (30.21)
 86 Hammond, Emily         17 Hilton Head Aqua  5:02.41             
             27.48        57.00 (29.52)
        1:27.20 (30.20)     1:57.52 (30.32)
        2:28.05 (30.53)     2:58.37 (30.32)
        3:29.09 (30.72)     4:00.25 (31.16)
        4:31.88 (31.63)     5:02.41 (30.53)
 87 Jameson, Olivia        18 North Shore Swim  5:02.51             
             27.09        56.02 (28.93)
        1:25.54 (29.52)     1:55.55 (30.01)
        2:25.59 (30.04)     2:56.15 (30.56)
        3:27.13 (30.98)     3:58.69 (31.56)
        4:30.73 (32.04)     5:02.51 (31.78)
 88 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  5:02.58             
             27.08        56.28 (29.20)
        1:26.47 (30.19)     1:56.83 (30.36)
        2:27.50 (30.67)     2:58.60 (31.10)
        3:29.49 (30.89)     4:00.95 (31.46)
        4:32.20 (31.25)     5:02.58 (30.38)
 89 Whited, Isabel         14 Arizona Gold Swi  5:03.13             
             27.38        57.02 (29.64)
        1:26.91 (29.89)     1:57.19 (30.28)
        2:27.65 (30.46)     2:58.43 (30.78)
        3:29.66 (31.23)     4:00.83 (31.17)
        4:32.17 (31.34)     5:03.13 (30.96)
 90 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  5:03.64             
             27.40        56.84 (29.44)
        1:27.04 (30.20)     1:57.52 (30.48)
        2:28.30 (30.78)     2:59.35 (31.05)
        3:30.44 (31.09)     4:01.66 (31.22)
        4:33.22 (31.56)     5:03.64 (30.42)
 91 Talwar, Ali            17 Bolles School Sh  5:04.76             
             28.43        58.34 (29.91)
        1:28.56 (30.22)     1:59.31 (30.75)
        2:29.91 (30.60)     3:00.51 (30.60)
        3:31.73 (31.22)     4:02.88 (31.15)
        4:34.07 (31.19)     5:04.76 (30.69)
 92 Peterson, Katherine    14 Boulder Swimming  5:05.13             
             28.32        58.51 (30.19)
        1:29.20 (30.69)     1:59.97 (30.77)
        2:30.68 (30.71)     3:01.68 (31.00)
        3:32.54 (30.86)     4:03.75 (31.21)
        4:35.03 (31.28)     5:05.13 (30.10)
 93 Hohne, Margaret        15 NTC Aquatics-FL   5:05.84             
             27.73        57.59 (29.86)
        1:28.19 (30.60)     1:58.83 (30.64)
        2:29.88 (31.05)     3:00.88 (31.00)
        3:32.14 (31.26)     4:03.56 (31.42)
        4:35.36 (31.80)     5:05.84 (30.48)
 94 Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE         5:06.36             
             27.59        57.29 (29.70)
        1:27.65 (30.36)     1:58.25 (30.60)
        2:29.14 (30.89)     3:00.44 (31.30)
        3:31.83 (31.39)     4:02.99 (31.16)
        4:35.05 (32.06)     5:06.36 (31.31)
 95 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  5:06.44             
             27.37        56.69 (29.32)
        1:26.63 (29.94)     1:57.27 (30.64)
        2:28.08 (30.81)     2:58.66 (30.58)
        3:30.02 (31.36)     4:02.35 (32.33)
        4:34.59 (32.24)     5:06.44 (31.85)
 96 Wagner, Katherine      15 Rattler Swim Clu  5:08.15             
             26.96        56.51 (29.55)
        1:26.86 (30.35)     1:57.73 (30.87)
        2:28.96 (31.23)     3:00.87 (31.91)
        3:32.64 (31.77)     4:04.94 (32.30)
        4:37.09 (32.15)     5:08.15 (31.06)
 97 Lynch, Mckenna         16 Central Iowa Aqu  5:09.19             
             26.68        56.39 (29.71)
        1:27.08 (30.69)     1:58.31 (31.23)
        2:29.83 (31.52)     3:01.57 (31.74)
        3:33.66 (32.09)     4:05.54 (31.88)
        4:37.76 (32.22)     5:09.19 (31.43)
 98 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  5:10.33             
             27.26        56.96 (29.70)
        1:27.47 (30.51)     1:58.30 (30.83)
        2:29.42 (31.12)     3:01.09 (31.67)
        3:33.11 (32.02)     4:05.51 (32.40)
        4:38.14 (32.63)     5:10.33 (32.19)
 -- Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm      DQ              
 -- Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming     DFS              
 -- Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Merlihan, Michaela     18 Irvine Novaquati     DFS              
 -- Aitchison, Alexandra   16 Arizona Gold Swi      NS              
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        48   2. SwimMAC Carolina                   46
  3. Orange County Waves                32   4. Bolles School Sharks               31
  5. Pacific Swim                       30   6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               24   7. Lakeside Swim Team                 24
  9. Carmel Swim Club                   22  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              19
 11. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        18  12. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17
 13. Mason Manta Rays                   16  14. Dayton Raiders                     15
 15. Loveland Swim Club                 14  16. Crimson Aquatics                   13
 17. Ozaukee Aquatics                   12  17. Raleigh Swimming Association       12
 19. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  20. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9
 21. Neptune Swimming                    7  22. Sandpipers Of Nevada                6
 23. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      4  24. Gator Swim Club                     3
 25. Nashville Aquatic Club              2  25. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
 27. Stingrays                           1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 18:16PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88  12/9/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada  4:23.97    4:21.33   20  
    r:+0.75  24.22        50.56 (26.34)
        1:17.32 (26.76)     1:43.96 (26.64)
        2:10.41 (26.45)     2:37.03 (26.62)
        3:03.76 (26.73)     3:30.59 (26.83)
        3:56.66 (26.07)     4:21.33 (24.67)
  2 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:24.71    4:22.73   17  
    r:+0.79  24.85        51.51 (26.66)
        1:18.58 (27.07)     1:45.52 (26.94)
        2:12.27 (26.75)     2:38.81 (26.54)
        3:05.07 (26.26)     3:31.36 (26.29)
        3:57.63 (26.27)     4:22.73 (25.10)
  3 Yoder, James           17 Stingrays-GA      4:24.73    4:23.12   16  
    r:+0.70  24.30        50.98 (26.68)
        1:17.62 (26.64)     1:44.50 (26.88)
        2:11.53 (27.03)     2:38.06 (26.53)
        3:04.87 (26.81)     3:31.45 (26.58)
        3:57.55 (26.10)     4:23.12 (25.57)
  4 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL   4:22.89    4:23.35   15  
    r:+0.84  24.50        50.78 (26.28)
        1:17.18 (26.40)     1:43.94 (26.76)
        2:10.26 (26.32)     2:36.95 (26.69)
        3:03.80 (26.85)     3:30.88 (27.08)
        3:57.78 (26.90)     4:23.35 (25.57)
  5 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  4:24.27    4:23.45   14  
    r:+0.78  24.60        51.42 (26.82)
        1:18.64 (27.22)     1:45.84 (27.20)
        2:12.87 (27.03)     2:39.42 (26.55)
        3:05.86 (26.44)     3:32.37 (26.51)
        3:58.52 (26.15)     4:23.45 (24.93)
  6 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:24.88    4:25.11   13  
    r:+0.75  25.20        51.97 (26.77)
        1:18.55 (26.58)     1:45.35 (26.80)
        2:12.09 (26.74)     2:38.87 (26.78)
        3:05.60 (26.73)     3:32.44 (26.84)
        3:59.29 (26.85)     4:25.11 (25.82)
  7 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  4:24.33    4:26.56   12  
    r:+0.81  25.16        51.81 (26.65)
        1:18.74 (26.93)     1:45.89 (27.15)
        2:13.19 (27.30)     2:40.09 (26.90)
        3:07.08 (26.99)     3:34.05 (26.97)
        4:00.65 (26.60)     4:26.56 (25.91)
  8 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  4:25.57    4:27.73   11  
    r:+0.71  24.64        51.67 (27.03)
        1:18.91 (27.24)     1:46.00 (27.09)
        2:13.32 (27.32)     2:40.27 (26.95)
        3:07.69 (27.42)     3:34.60 (26.91)
        4:01.63 (27.03)     4:27.73 (26.10)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:25.91    4:23.79    9  
    r:+0.76  23.82        49.27 (25.45)
        1:15.20 (25.93)     1:41.83 (26.63)
        2:08.57 (26.74)     2:35.59 (27.02)
        3:02.67 (27.08)     3:29.85 (27.18)
        3:57.18 (27.33)     4:23.79 (26.61)
 10 Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:26.98    4:25.69    7  
    r:+0.83  24.09        50.23 (26.14)
        1:16.60 (26.37)     1:43.35 (26.75)
        2:10.23 (26.88)     2:37.26 (27.03)
        3:04.46 (27.20)     3:31.90 (27.44)
        3:59.05 (27.15)     4:25.69 (26.64)
 11 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  4:25.59    4:26.34    6  
    r:+0.70  24.33        50.72 (26.39)
        1:17.55 (26.83)     1:44.41 (26.86)
        2:11.26 (26.85)     2:38.40 (27.14)
        3:05.56 (27.16)     3:32.90 (27.34)
        4:00.20 (27.30)     4:26.34 (26.14)
 12 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  4:25.70    4:26.56    5  
    r:+0.77  24.16        51.03 (26.87)
        1:18.24 (27.21)     1:45.44 (27.20)
        2:12.89 (27.45)     2:39.90 (27.01)
        3:06.91 (27.01)     3:33.86 (26.95)
        4:00.61 (26.75)     4:26.56 (25.95)
 13 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:27.30    4:27.27    4  
    r:+0.82  24.66        51.00 (26.34)
        1:18.22 (27.22)     1:45.84 (27.62)
        2:13.30 (27.46)     2:40.57 (27.27)
        3:07.65 (27.08)     3:34.10 (26.45)
        4:00.77 (26.67)     4:27.27 (26.50)
 14 Glaudini, Garrett      17 Heartland Swim A  4:28.31    4:28.02    3  
    r:+0.80  24.86        51.79 (26.93)
        1:18.95 (27.16)     1:46.11 (27.16)
        2:13.33 (27.22)     2:40.60 (27.27)
        3:08.05 (27.45)     3:35.08 (27.03)
        4:01.93 (26.85)     4:28.02 (26.09)
 15 Bell, James            17 LTP Racing Club-  4:27.43    4:29.85    2  
    r:+0.68  24.47        50.91 (26.44)
        1:17.81 (26.90)     1:44.96 (27.15)
        2:12.29 (27.33)     2:39.90 (27.61)
        3:07.48 (27.58)     3:35.34 (27.86)
        4:03.12 (27.78)     4:29.85 (26.73)
 16 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:26.81    4:31.67    1  
    r:+0.81  24.54        51.15 (26.61)
        1:18.09 (26.94)     1:45.49 (27.40)
        2:13.16 (27.67)     2:40.80 (27.64)
        3:08.52 (27.72)     3:36.39 (27.87)
        4:04.48 (28.09)     4:31.67 (27.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wieser, Christopher    16 Solano Aquatic S  4:29.54    4:28.39  
    r:+0.69  24.17        50.44 (26.27)
        1:17.42 (26.98)     1:44.84 (27.42)
        2:12.59 (27.75)     2:40.14 (27.55)
        3:07.63 (27.49)     3:34.94 (27.31)
        4:01.93 (26.99)     4:28.39 (26.46)
 18 Wallace, Martin        18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:30.10    4:29.58  
    r:+0.80  25.10        52.37 (27.27)
        1:19.44 (27.07)     1:46.85 (27.41)
        2:14.21 (27.36)     2:41.69 (27.48)
        3:08.80 (27.11)     3:36.07 (27.27)
        4:03.16 (27.09)     4:29.58 (26.42)
 19 Haeffner, William      16 Pine Crest Swimm  4:30.73    4:31.58  
    r:+0.83  25.05        52.17 (27.12)
        1:19.75 (27.58)     1:47.87 (28.12)
        2:15.34 (27.47)     2:42.62 (27.28)
        3:10.23 (27.61)     3:37.64 (27.41)
        4:05.18 (27.54)     4:31.58 (26.40)
 20 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  4:30.01    4:31.59  
    r:+0.80  24.29        51.05 (26.76)
        1:18.40 (27.35)     1:46.31 (27.91)
        2:14.45 (28.14)     2:42.77 (28.32)
        3:10.85 (28.08)     3:38.91 (28.06)
        4:05.77 (26.86)     4:31.59 (25.82)
 21 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  4:30.79    4:31.91  
    r:+0.79  25.10        52.27 (27.17)
        1:19.48 (27.21)     1:46.96 (27.48)
        2:14.44 (27.48)     2:42.14 (27.70)
        3:09.56 (27.42)     3:37.48 (27.92)
        4:05.10 (27.62)     4:31.91 (26.81)
 22 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  4:29.91    4:32.12  
    r:+0.85  25.07        51.69 (26.62)
        1:18.97 (27.28)     1:46.60 (27.63)
        2:14.07 (27.47)     2:41.83 (27.76)
        3:09.36 (27.53)     3:37.38 (28.02)
        4:04.56 (27.18)     4:32.12 (27.56)
 23 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  4:30.50    4:33.04  
    r:+0.73  24.95        52.19 (27.24)
        1:19.82 (27.63)     1:47.45 (27.63)
        2:15.12 (27.67)     2:42.78 (27.66)
        3:10.55 (27.77)     3:38.45 (27.90)
        4:06.32 (27.87)     4:33.04 (26.72)
 24 Johnson, Matthew       16 Canyons Aquatic-  4:30.30    4:33.81  
    r:+0.75  24.95        51.89 (26.94)
        1:19.25 (27.36)     1:46.94 (27.69)
        2:14.89 (27.95)     2:42.56 (27.67)
        3:10.38 (27.82)     3:38.37 (27.99)
        4:06.46 (28.09)     4:33.81 (27.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  4:30.66             
             24.58        51.48 (26.90)
        1:18.70 (27.22)     1:46.22 (27.52)
        2:13.31 (27.09)     2:40.55 (27.24)
        3:08.00 (27.45)     3:35.80 (27.80)
        4:03.78 (27.98)     4:30.66 (26.88)
 26 Henley, Adam           17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:30.94             
             24.76        51.25 (26.49)
        1:18.24 (26.99)     1:45.91 (27.67)
        2:13.62 (27.71)     2:41.02 (27.40)
        3:08.54 (27.52)     3:36.35 (27.81)
        4:04.23 (27.88)     4:30.94 (26.71)
 27 Mueller, Nathan        16 Una DSA-CO        4:30.95             
             24.12        50.86 (26.74)
        1:18.29 (27.43)     1:45.87 (27.58)
        2:13.70 (27.83)     2:41.43 (27.73)
        3:09.10 (27.67)     3:37.16 (28.06)
        4:04.82 (27.66)     4:30.95 (26.13)
 28 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI   4:30.96             
             23.96        50.67 (26.71)
        1:18.32 (27.65)     1:46.32 (28.00)
        2:14.27 (27.95)     2:41.99 (27.72)
        3:09.60 (27.61)     3:37.18 (27.58)
        4:04.56 (27.38)     4:30.96 (26.40)
 29 Seal, Brayden          16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:31.19             
             24.68        51.05 (26.37)
        1:17.76 (26.71)     1:45.10 (27.34)
        2:12.09 (26.99)     2:39.52 (27.43)
        3:07.02 (27.50)     3:35.30 (28.28)
        4:03.75 (28.45)     4:31.19 (27.44)
 30 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:31.41             
             24.92        51.95 (27.03)
        1:19.18 (27.23)     1:46.60 (27.42)
        2:13.95 (27.35)     2:41.17 (27.22)
        3:08.73 (27.56)     3:36.55 (27.82)
        4:04.49 (27.94)     4:31.41 (26.92)
 31 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:31.59             
             25.14        52.12 (26.98)
        1:19.68 (27.56)     1:47.31 (27.63)
        2:15.09 (27.78)     2:42.72 (27.63)
        3:10.29 (27.57)     3:37.51 (27.22)
        4:04.91 (27.40)     4:31.59 (26.68)
 32 Houck, Logan           15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:31.72             
             25.12        51.95 (26.83)
        1:19.27 (27.32)     1:47.01 (27.74)
        2:14.92 (27.91)     2:42.33 (27.41)
        3:09.89 (27.56)     3:37.48 (27.59)
        4:04.93 (27.45)     4:31.72 (26.79)
 33 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:31.86             
             24.86        51.90 (27.04)
        1:19.25 (27.35)     1:46.93 (27.68)
        2:14.91 (27.98)     2:42.73 (27.82)
        3:10.47 (27.74)     3:38.21 (27.74)
        4:05.44 (27.23)     4:31.86 (26.42)
 34 Pena, Alexander        16 Highlander Aquat  4:31.89             
             24.85        52.10 (27.25)
        1:19.63 (27.53)     1:47.43 (27.80)
        2:15.00 (27.57)     2:42.51 (27.51)
        3:10.17 (27.66)     3:38.09 (27.92)
        4:05.50 (27.41)     4:31.89 (26.39)
 35 Clark, Pace            18 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:31.98             
             24.54        51.45 (26.91)
        1:18.81 (27.36)     1:46.49 (27.68)
        2:14.24 (27.75)     2:42.13 (27.89)
        3:09.82 (27.69)     3:37.45 (27.63)
        4:05.14 (27.69)     4:31.98 (26.84)
 36 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:32.09             
             24.52        51.44 (26.92)
        1:18.50 (27.06)     1:45.57 (27.07)
        2:12.87 (27.30)     2:40.14 (27.27)
        3:08.26 (28.12)     3:36.66 (28.40)
        4:04.90 (28.24)     4:32.09 (27.19)
 37 Dawson, Christopher    16 Denver Swim Acad  4:32.71             
             24.03        50.72 (26.69)
        1:18.24 (27.52)     1:45.80 (27.56)
        2:13.47 (27.67)     2:41.55 (28.08)
        3:09.63 (28.08)     3:37.72 (28.09)
        4:05.52 (27.80)     4:32.71 (27.19)
 38 Craig, Collin          16 California Capit  4:33.06             
             24.85        51.92 (27.07)
        1:19.10 (27.18)     1:46.64 (27.54)
        2:14.16 (27.52)     2:41.99 (27.83)
        3:10.32 (28.33)     3:38.28 (27.96)
        4:06.17 (27.89)     4:33.06 (26.89)
 39 Freeman, William       16 Birmingham Swim-  4:33.56             
             24.71        51.36 (26.65)
        1:18.59 (27.23)     1:46.24 (27.65)
        2:13.90 (27.66)     2:41.75 (27.85)
        3:09.99 (28.24)     3:38.32 (28.33)
        4:06.62 (28.30)     4:33.56 (26.94)
 40 Simpson, Micah         17 Lake Erie Silver  4:33.60             
             24.48        51.62 (27.14)
        1:19.61 (27.99)     1:47.77 (28.16)
        2:16.13 (28.36)     2:44.27 (28.14)
        3:11.92 (27.65)     3:39.99 (28.07)
        4:07.49 (27.50)     4:33.60 (26.11)
 41 Burton, Jerry          18 Tide-VA           4:33.61             
             24.99        52.17 (27.18)
        1:19.76 (27.59)     1:47.06 (27.30)
        2:14.85 (27.79)     2:43.13 (28.28)
        3:11.00 (27.87)     3:38.87 (27.87)
        4:06.49 (27.62)     4:33.61 (27.12)
 42 Gonzales, Brad         14 Irvine Novaquati  4:33.65             
             24.61        51.21 (26.60)
        1:19.01 (27.80)     1:47.00 (27.99)
        2:14.98 (27.98)     2:42.68 (27.70)
        3:10.85 (28.17)     3:39.34 (28.49)
        4:07.12 (27.78)     4:33.65 (26.53)
 43 Shreeve, Brandon       16 Corvallis Aquati  4:34.03             
             25.13        52.27 (27.14)
        1:19.65 (27.38)     1:47.25 (27.60)
        2:15.06 (27.81)     2:42.86 (27.80)
        3:10.87 (28.01)     3:38.68 (27.81)
        4:06.71 (28.03)     4:34.03 (27.32)
 44 Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  4:34.18             
             24.58        51.24 (26.66)
        1:18.53 (27.29)     1:46.37 (27.84)
        2:14.22 (27.85)     2:41.93 (27.71)
        3:09.56 (27.63)     3:37.99 (28.43)
        4:06.25 (28.26)     4:34.18 (27.93)
 45 Mehl, Justin           17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:34.83             
             25.59        53.21 (27.62)
        1:20.79 (27.58)     1:48.42 (27.63)
        2:16.22 (27.80)     2:44.11 (27.89)
        3:11.45 (27.34)     3:39.16 (27.71)
        4:06.98 (27.82)     4:34.83 (27.85)
 45 Musser, Jesse          18 Kansas City Blaz  4:34.83             
             25.03        52.57 (27.54)
        1:20.03 (27.46)     1:47.77 (27.74)
        2:15.80 (28.03)     2:44.05 (28.25)
        3:12.31 (28.26)     3:40.24 (27.93)
        4:07.66 (27.42)     4:34.83 (27.17)
 47 Kohlhoff, Jacob        15 Upper Palmetto Y  4:34.85             
             24.46        51.17 (26.71)
        1:18.47 (27.30)     1:46.33 (27.86)
        2:14.42 (28.09)     2:42.72 (28.30)
        3:11.01 (28.29)     3:39.38 (28.37)
        4:07.44 (28.06)     4:34.85 (27.41)
 48 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:35.02             
             25.14        53.07 (27.93)
        1:21.24 (28.17)     1:49.05 (27.81)
        2:16.80 (27.75)     2:44.55 (27.75)
        3:12.49 (27.94)     3:40.21 (27.72)
        4:07.99 (27.78)     4:35.02 (27.03)
 49 *Booth, Josh           16 Bolles School Sh  4:35.57             
             24.00        50.86 (26.86)
        1:18.39 (27.53)     1:46.22 (27.83)
        2:14.29 (28.07)     2:43.10 (28.81)
        3:12.28 (29.18)     3:41.65 (29.37)
        4:10.37 (28.72)     4:35.57 (25.20)
 50 Stamper, Bradley       17 Bolles School Sh  4:35.70             
             25.03        52.60 (27.57)
        1:20.37 (27.77)     1:48.32 (27.95)
        2:16.45 (28.13)     2:44.93 (28.48)
        3:13.18 (28.25)     3:41.26 (28.08)
        4:09.15 (27.89)     4:35.70 (26.55)
 51 Bowen, Cooper          18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:35.71             
             24.78        52.01 (27.23)
        1:19.58 (27.57)     1:47.43 (27.85)
        2:15.49 (28.06)     2:43.79 (28.30)
        3:12.02 (28.23)     3:40.92 (28.90)
        4:09.15 (28.23)     4:35.71 (26.56)
 52 Simmer, Scott          17 Team Santa Monic  4:35.82             
             25.79        52.98 (27.19)
        1:20.27 (27.29)     1:47.60 (27.33)
        2:15.18 (27.58)     2:42.93 (27.75)
        3:10.86 (27.93)     3:39.24 (28.38)
        4:07.64 (28.40)     4:35.82 (28.18)
 53 Morrin, Travis         17 Mount Pleasant S  4:36.11             
             25.26        52.90 (27.64)
        1:20.75 (27.85)     1:48.95 (28.20)
        2:16.76 (27.81)     2:44.72 (27.96)
        3:12.68 (27.96)     3:40.65 (27.97)
        4:08.47 (27.82)     4:36.11 (27.64)
 54 Madden, Michael        17 City of Mobile S  4:36.21             
             24.36        51.51 (27.15)
        1:18.81 (27.30)     1:46.35 (27.54)
        2:14.54 (28.19)     2:43.14 (28.60)
        3:11.72 (28.58)     3:40.39 (28.67)
        4:08.79 (28.40)     4:36.21 (27.42)
 55 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:36.47             
             24.79        51.63 (26.84)
        1:18.90 (27.27)     1:46.48 (27.58)
        2:14.28 (27.80)     2:42.69 (28.41)
        3:11.04 (28.35)     3:39.95 (28.91)
        4:08.83 (28.88)     4:36.47 (27.64)
 56 McGovern, George       15 Tampa Bay Commun  4:37.41             
             24.45        52.02 (27.57)
        1:19.71 (27.69)     1:47.68 (27.97)
        2:15.89 (28.21)     2:44.13 (28.24)
        3:12.36 (28.23)     3:41.06 (28.70)
        4:09.75 (28.69)     4:37.41 (27.66)
 57 Ransford, Patrick      16 PACK Swim Team o  4:37.70             
             25.07        52.01 (26.94)
        1:19.38 (27.37)     1:47.26 (27.88)
        2:15.13 (27.87)     2:43.48 (28.35)
        3:12.07 (28.59)     3:40.52 (28.45)
        4:09.17 (28.65)     4:37.70 (28.53)
 58 Perez, David           16 Highlander Aquat  4:38.20             
             24.82        52.17 (27.35)
        1:19.64 (27.47)     1:47.48 (27.84)
        2:14.86 (27.38)     2:42.39 (27.53)
        3:10.66 (28.27)     3:39.21 (28.55)
        4:08.56 (29.35)     4:38.20 (29.64)
 59 Ratliff, Jonathan      16 Panama City Swim  4:38.27             
             25.50        53.01 (27.51)
        1:21.17 (28.16)     1:49.22 (28.05)
        2:17.38 (28.16)     2:45.63 (28.25)
        3:13.98 (28.35)     3:42.39 (28.41)
        4:10.45 (28.06)     4:38.27 (27.82)
 60 Hendricks, Jack        18 Cincinnati Marli  4:38.64             
             25.37        52.88 (27.51)
        1:20.90 (28.02)     1:49.23 (28.33)
        2:17.50 (28.27)     2:45.77 (28.27)
        3:14.03 (28.26)     3:42.57 (28.54)
        4:11.17 (28.60)     4:38.64 (27.47)
 61 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:38.67             
             25.41        52.85 (27.44)
        1:20.61 (27.76)     1:48.85 (28.24)
        2:16.96 (28.11)     2:45.22 (28.26)
        3:13.59 (28.37)     3:42.19 (28.60)
        4:10.71 (28.52)     4:38.67 (27.96)
 62 Davis, Nicholas        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:39.52             
             25.12        52.46 (27.34)
        1:20.22 (27.76)     1:48.41 (28.19)
        2:17.02 (28.61)     2:45.58 (28.56)
        3:14.16 (28.58)     3:43.02 (28.86)
        4:11.79 (28.77)     4:39.52 (27.73)
 63 Guerra, Robert         16 Fallbrook Assoc-  4:40.49             
             24.50        51.18 (26.68)
        1:18.75 (27.57)     1:46.79 (28.04)
        2:15.34 (28.55)     2:44.30 (28.96)
        3:13.57 (29.27)     3:42.90 (29.33)
        4:12.16 (29.26)     4:40.49 (28.33)
 64 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada  4:41.36             
             25.35        52.63 (27.28)
        1:20.47 (27.84)     1:48.67 (28.20)
        2:17.21 (28.54)     2:45.76 (28.55)
        3:14.57 (28.81)     3:43.86 (29.29)
        4:12.91 (29.05)     4:41.36 (28.45)
 65 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  4:41.55             
             25.38        53.00 (27.62)
        1:21.27 (28.27)     1:49.83 (28.56)
        2:18.49 (28.66)     2:47.08 (28.59)
        3:15.69 (28.61)     3:44.57 (28.88)
        4:13.48 (28.91)     4:41.55 (28.07)
 66 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-  4:41.67             
             25.38        53.08 (27.70)
        1:21.19 (28.11)     1:49.35 (28.16)
        2:17.65 (28.30)     2:46.15 (28.50)
        3:15.00 (28.85)     3:44.01 (29.01)
        4:13.12 (29.11)     4:41.67 (28.55)
 67 Harmon, David          17 Spy Swimming-MD   4:42.98             
             24.81        52.24 (27.43)
        1:20.43 (28.19)     1:49.17 (28.74)
        2:18.11 (28.94)     2:47.33 (29.22)
        3:16.13 (28.80)     3:45.02 (28.89)
        4:13.91 (28.89)     4:42.98 (29.07)
 68 Trump, Trent           16 Livermore Aqua C  4:44.17             
             25.25        53.02 (27.77)
        1:21.41 (28.39)     1:49.63 (28.22)
        2:18.28 (28.65)     2:47.02 (28.74)
        3:16.44 (29.42)     3:46.13 (29.69)
        4:15.57 (29.44)     4:44.17 (28.60)
 69 Glaser, Jonathan       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:46.26             
             25.33        53.17 (27.84)
        1:21.68 (28.51)     1:50.62 (28.94)
        2:19.38 (28.76)     2:48.33 (28.95)
        3:17.92 (29.59)     3:47.67 (29.75)
        4:17.27 (29.60)     4:46.26 (28.99)
 70 Kemp, Kyle             17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:47.27             
             25.66        53.90 (28.24)
        1:22.56 (28.66)     1:51.64 (29.08)
        2:20.65 (29.01)     2:49.89 (29.24)
        3:19.22 (29.33)     3:49.09 (29.87)
        4:18.65 (29.56)     4:47.27 (28.62)
 71 Fry, Charles           17 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  4:51.83             
             25.29        53.21 (27.92)
        1:22.05 (28.84)     1:51.38 (29.33)
        2:20.34 (28.96)     2:50.20 (29.86)
        3:20.75 (30.55)     3:51.26 (30.51)
        4:22.19 (30.93)     4:51.83 (29.64)
 -- Bolinger, Matthew      16 Metroplex Aquati      DQ              
             25.24        52.23 (26.99)
        1:19.66 (27.43)     1:47.30 (27.64)
        2:14.77 (27.47)     2:42.55 (27.78)
        3:10.37 (27.82)     3:38.37 (28.00)
        4:06.38 (28.01)          DQ (27.47)
 -- Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee     DFS              
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks               68   2. Dayton Raiders                     40
  3. North Texas Nadadores              38   4. SwimMAC Carolina                   34
  5. Phoenix Swim Club                  32   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     30
  7. Nashville Aquatic Club             26   8. Crimson Aquatics                   25
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              17
 11. Stingrays                          16  12. Swim Florida                       15
 13. La Mirada Armada                   14  13. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            14
 15. Lakeside Swim Team                 11  15. College Area Swim Team             11
 17. Birmingham Swim League             10  18. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9
 19. Kansas City Blazers                 8  20. Baylor Swim Club                    6
 20. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6  22. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 23. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  24. Ltp Racing Club                     2
 24. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 18:37PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:58.03  12/10/2009Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.02    1:56.53J  20  
    r:+0.78  25.26        54.76 (29.50)
        1:28.91 (34.15)     1:56.53 (27.62)
  2 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       1:59.41    1:56.93J  17  
    r:+0.82  25.92        55.41 (29.49)
        1:29.72 (34.31)     1:56.93 (27.21)
  3 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:57.86    1:58.54   16  
    r:+0.82  25.43        54.80 (29.37)
        1:29.59 (34.79)     1:58.54 (28.95)
  4 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  2:00.34    1:59.27   15  
    r:+0.73  26.01        55.45 (29.44)
        1:30.70 (35.25)     1:59.27 (28.57)
  5 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:01.29    1:59.74   14  
    r:+0.79  26.02        56.47 (30.45)
        1:31.61 (35.14)     1:59.74 (28.13)
  6 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.67    1:59.78   13  
    r:+0.77  26.01        55.87 (29.86)
        1:31.37 (35.50)     1:59.78 (28.41)
  7 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:59.81    2:00.39   12  
    r:+0.77  26.37        56.26 (29.89)
        1:31.22 (34.96)     2:00.39 (29.17)
  8 Kopcso, Kara           17 Franco''s Fins-LA  2:01.39    2:02.52   11  
    r:+0.73  25.78        56.10 (30.32)
        1:33.01 (36.91)     2:02.52 (29.51)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:01.80    2:00.18    9  
    r:+0.79  26.57        56.44 (29.87)
        1:32.44 (36.00)     2:00.18 (27.74)
 10 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  2:02.05    2:01.30    7  
    r:+0.76  26.57        56.75 (30.18)
        1:33.19 (36.44)     2:01.30 (28.11)
 11 Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:02.43    2:01.41    6  
    r:+0.81  25.89        56.74 (30.85)
        1:33.37 (36.63)     2:01.41 (28.04)
 12 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  2:02.11    2:01.45    5  
    r:+0.76  26.83        58.29 (31.46)
        1:32.92 (34.63)     2:01.45 (28.53)
 13 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:01.84    2:01.58    4  
    r:+0.81  26.73        56.92 (30.19)
        1:33.54 (36.62)     2:01.58 (28.04)
 14 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.38    2:02.49    3  
    r:+0.91  26.87        56.25 (29.38)
        1:34.20 (37.95)     2:02.49 (28.29)
 15 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-  2:02.36    2:03.04    2  
    r:+0.81  27.24        57.74 (30.50)
        1:35.22 (37.48)     2:03.04 (27.82)
 16 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:02.32    2:03.35    1  
    r:+0.80  26.53        56.19 (29.66)
        1:34.21 (38.02)     2:03.35 (29.14)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.57    2:01.43  
    r:+0.78  25.87        55.35 (29.48)
        1:32.16 (36.81)     2:01.43 (29.27)
 18 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:03.69    2:02.48  
    r:+0.74  26.70        57.41 (30.71)
        1:34.60 (37.19)     2:02.48 (27.88)
 19 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  2:03.43    2:02.62  
    r:+0.75  28.45        58.91 (30.46)
        1:34.28 (35.37)     2:02.62 (28.34)
 20 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.83    2:03.08  
    r:+0.76  26.27        58.76 (32.49)
        1:34.11 (35.35)     2:03.08 (28.97)
 21 Barkey, Kallyn         15 Rochester Swim C  2:03.47    2:03.11  
    r:+0.79  26.49        56.57 (30.08)
        1:34.62 (38.05)     2:03.11 (28.49)
 22 Goldsmith, Isabella    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.32    2:03.72  
    r:+0.80  26.18        57.62 (31.44)
        1:34.42 (36.80)     2:03.72 (29.30)
 23 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:02.53    2:04.54  
    r:+0.78  27.03        57.57 (30.54)
        1:34.31 (36.74)     2:04.54 (30.23)
 24 Kitchel, Taite         15 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.38    2:05.17  
    r:+0.89  27.14        58.15 (31.01)
        1:35.35 (37.20)     2:05.17 (29.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.21             
             27.41        59.28 (31.87)
        1:35.03 (35.75)     2:03.21 (28.18)
 26 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE         2:03.76             
             27.46        57.91 (30.45)
        1:35.04 (37.13)     2:03.76 (28.72)
 27 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:03.79             
             27.01        58.53 (31.52)
        1:35.00 (36.47)     2:03.79 (28.79)
 28 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  2:03.85             
             27.15        56.48 (29.33)
        1:34.39 (37.91)     2:03.85 (29.46)
 29 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.89             
             26.21        57.40 (31.19)
        1:35.36 (37.96)     2:03.89 (28.53)
 30 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew''s S  2:03.90             
             26.77        57.70 (30.93)
        1:34.03 (36.33)     2:03.90 (29.87)
 31 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.93             
             26.75        58.90 (32.15)
        1:35.16 (36.26)     2:03.93 (28.77)
 32 Murch Elliot, Currie   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.94             
             27.77        59.03 (31.26)
        1:34.43 (35.40)     2:03.94 (29.51)
 33 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV  2:03.96             
             26.50        57.86 (31.36)
        1:34.99 (37.13)     2:03.96 (28.97)
 34 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.99             
             26.91        58.30 (31.39)
        1:35.74 (37.44)     2:03.99 (28.25)
 35 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.05             
             26.18        56.50 (30.32)
        1:34.51 (38.01)     2:04.05 (29.54)
 36 Stranick, Sara         15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.17             
             27.22        57.98 (30.76)
        1:34.33 (36.35)     2:04.17 (29.84)
 37 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  2:04.19             
             27.43        57.72 (30.29)
        1:33.75 (36.03)     2:04.19 (30.44)
 37 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:04.19             
             27.30        58.40 (31.10)
        1:36.46 (38.06)     2:04.19 (27.73)
 39 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA       2:04.22             
             26.76        56.96 (30.20)
        1:34.73 (37.77)     2:04.22 (29.49)
 40 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.26             
             26.33        57.32 (30.99)
        1:34.63 (37.31)     2:04.26 (29.63)
 41 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  2:04.31             
             27.94        58.95 (31.01)
        1:36.01 (37.06)     2:04.31 (28.30)
 42 Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.34             
             26.82        57.32 (30.50)
        1:35.46 (38.14)     2:04.34 (28.88)
 42 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.34             
             28.26        59.70 (31.44)
        1:35.04 (35.34)     2:04.34 (29.30)
 42 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves  2:04.34             
             25.99        55.32 (29.33)
        1:33.96 (38.64)     2:04.34 (30.38)
 45 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:04.41             
             27.61        59.43 (31.82)
        1:34.71 (35.28)     2:04.41 (29.70)
 46 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.45             
             27.82        59.25 (31.43)
        1:35.30 (36.05)     2:04.45 (29.15)
 47 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.48             
             27.76        58.55 (30.79)
        1:35.31 (36.76)     2:04.48 (29.17)
 48 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.51             
             27.26        58.85 (31.59)
        1:35.75 (36.90)     2:04.51 (28.76)
 49 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:04.58             
             26.32        56.64 (30.32)
        1:34.66 (38.02)     2:04.58 (29.92)
 49 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.58             
             26.70        57.80 (31.10)
        1:34.31 (36.51)     2:04.58 (30.27)
 51 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S  2:04.62             
             26.70        58.13 (31.43)
        1:35.02 (36.89)     2:04.62 (29.60)
 52 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:04.70             
             27.20        59.19 (31.99)
        1:34.59 (35.40)     2:04.70 (30.11)
 53 Tse, Ashley            17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:04.71             
             27.44        59.10 (31.66)
        1:34.95 (35.85)     2:04.71 (29.76)
 54 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:04.73             
             27.17        59.42 (32.25)
        1:36.39 (36.97)     2:04.73 (28.34)
 55 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:04.79             
             27.65        59.03 (31.38)
        1:36.66 (37.63)     2:04.79 (28.13)
 56 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  2:04.84             
             26.85        58.89 (32.04)
        1:34.72 (35.83)     2:04.84 (30.12)
 57 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:04.86             
             26.25        56.85 (30.60)
        1:35.47 (38.62)     2:04.86 (29.39)
 58 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:04.87             
             27.25        59.14 (31.89)
        1:35.93 (36.79)     2:04.87 (28.94)
 59 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.93             
             26.58        57.60 (31.02)
        1:34.77 (37.17)     2:04.93 (30.16)
 60 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.98             
             27.66        59.17 (31.51)
        1:35.46 (36.29)     2:04.98 (29.52)
 61 McCann, Carolyn        17 Una KING-PN       2:05.12             
             27.10        59.09 (31.99)
        1:35.24 (36.15)     2:05.12 (29.88)
 62 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:05.18             
             27.65        59.88 (32.23)
        1:36.06 (36.18)     2:05.18 (29.12)
 63 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:05.22             
             26.92      1:00.97 (34.05)
        1:36.36 (35.39)     2:05.22 (28.86)
 64 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.28             
             27.74      1:00.16 (32.42)
        1:35.71 (35.55)     2:05.28 (29.57)
 65 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:05.31             
             26.74        57.28 (30.54)
        1:35.85 (38.57)     2:05.31 (29.46)
 65 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:05.31             
             27.32        58.88 (31.56)
        1:34.97 (36.09)     2:05.31 (30.34)
 67 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:05.42             
             26.41        58.99 (32.58)
        1:33.95 (34.96)     2:05.42 (31.47)
 68 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   2:05.49             
             27.30        58.17 (30.87)
        1:36.42 (38.25)     2:05.49 (29.07)
 69 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:05.70             
             28.17        58.49 (30.32)
        1:36.58 (38.09)     2:05.70 (29.12)
 70 Bergeson, Danielle     15 AquaStorm-ND      2:05.72             
             27.41        58.01 (30.60)
        1:35.36 (37.35)     2:05.72 (30.36)
 71 Lohman, Kennedy        14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.91             
             27.98      1:00.91 (32.93)
        1:36.92 (36.01)     2:05.91 (28.99)
 72 Schmitt, Summer        17 Syracuse Charger  2:05.96             
             26.91        57.93 (31.02)
        1:36.26 (38.33)     2:05.96 (29.70)
 73 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver  2:06.02             
             26.56        58.83 (32.27)
        1:37.18 (38.35)     2:06.02 (28.84)
 74 Cottrell, Andrea       17 Greater Columbus  2:06.13             
             27.49        59.55 (32.06)
        1:35.61 (36.06)     2:06.13 (30.52)
 75 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.16             
             27.46        58.12 (30.66)
        1:36.03 (37.91)     2:06.16 (30.13)
 76 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  2:06.17             
             27.19        58.85 (31.66)
        1:36.39 (37.54)     2:06.17 (29.78)
 77 Merritt, Jessica       14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.20             
             27.31        59.09 (31.78)
        1:36.39 (37.30)     2:06.20 (29.81)
 78 Haila, Meghan          16 Bolles School Sh  2:06.22             
             28.13      1:00.15 (32.02)
        1:35.74 (35.59)     2:06.22 (30.48)
 78 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:06.22             
             26.64        58.06 (31.42)
        1:36.20 (38.14)     2:06.22 (30.02)
 80 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:06.25             
             27.86        59.40 (31.54)
        1:35.45 (36.05)     2:06.25 (30.80)
 81 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.36             
             26.65        56.76 (30.11)
        1:34.92 (38.16)     2:06.36 (31.44)
 81 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:06.36             
             26.44        59.04 (32.60)
        1:37.81 (38.77)     2:06.36 (28.55)
 83 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.37             
             27.94      1:00.27 (32.33)
        1:37.04 (36.77)     2:06.37 (29.33)
 84 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  2:06.39             
             27.00        57.80 (30.80)
        1:36.05 (38.25)     2:06.39 (30.34)
 85 Facey, Mia             15 Napa Valley Swim  2:06.48             
             26.93        58.91 (31.98)
        1:37.04 (38.13)     2:06.48 (29.44)
 86 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.50             
             26.08        57.72 (31.64)
        1:37.15 (39.43)     2:06.50 (29.35)
 87 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh  2:06.51             
             27.60        59.52 (31.92)
        1:37.94 (38.42)     2:06.51 (28.57)
 88 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming  2:06.53             
             27.35        59.02 (31.67)
        1:35.33 (36.31)     2:06.53 (31.20)
 89 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  2:06.56             
             28.22        59.31 (31.09)
        1:37.13 (37.82)     2:06.56 (29.43)
 90 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:06.57             
             27.29        58.25 (30.96)
        1:35.67 (37.42)     2:06.57 (30.90)
 90 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-  2:06.57             
             26.45        58.34 (31.89)
        1:37.01 (38.67)     2:06.57 (29.56)
 92 Peiffer, Hannah        17 Baylor Swim Club  2:06.64             
             26.99        57.49 (30.50)
        1:37.04 (39.55)     2:06.64 (29.60)
 93 *Castellanos, Ana Mar  16 Una GS-NE         2:06.67             
             27.93        59.92 (31.99)
        1:36.78 (36.86)     2:06.67 (29.89)
 94 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.72             
             28.54      1:01.40 (32.86)
        1:36.75 (35.35)     2:06.72 (29.97)
 95 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:06.73             
             26.86        58.24 (31.38)
        1:36.41 (38.17)     2:06.73 (30.32)
 96 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:06.74             
             28.32        59.13 (30.81)
        1:36.98 (37.85)     2:06.74 (29.76)
 97 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.80             
             28.09        59.11 (31.02)
        1:37.54 (38.43)     2:06.80 (29.26)
 98 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:06.82             
             27.57        58.26 (30.69)
        1:36.82 (38.56)     2:06.82 (30.00)
 99 Liu, Danielle          16 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.88             
             27.88        59.87 (31.99)
        1:38.24 (38.37)     2:06.88 (28.64)
100 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.89             
             27.52        59.34 (31.82)
        1:36.24 (36.90)     2:06.89 (30.65)
101 King, Lillia           15 Unattached-IN     2:06.91             
             27.22      1:00.19 (32.97)
        1:36.60 (36.41)     2:06.91 (30.31)
102 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  2:06.95             
             26.78        57.92 (31.14)
        1:37.12 (39.20)     2:06.95 (29.83)
103 Griffith, Jenna        17 Green Mountain A  2:07.01             
             26.80        58.07 (31.27)
        1:36.31 (38.24)     2:07.01 (30.70)
104 Swensen, Astrid        15 YMCA of the Nort  2:07.07             
             26.87        58.75 (31.88)
        1:37.67 (38.92)     2:07.07 (29.40)
105 Morrow, Lindsay        16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:07.10             
             28.44        59.19 (30.75)
        1:36.61 (37.42)     2:07.10 (30.49)
106 Slepian, Sarah         15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.12             
             27.50        59.76 (32.26)
        1:37.03 (37.27)     2:07.12 (30.09)
107 Parker, Katherine      16 Spy Swimming-MD   2:07.39             
             26.90      1:00.34 (33.44)
        1:37.17 (36.83)     2:07.39 (30.22)
108 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.46             
             27.77        58.72 (30.95)
        1:37.70 (38.98)     2:07.46 (29.76)
109 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:07.47             
             28.10        59.58 (31.48)
        1:37.86 (38.28)     2:07.47 (29.61)
110 Chapko, Nicole         17 St Charles Swim-  2:07.56             
             28.18        59.95 (31.77)
        1:36.51 (36.56)     2:07.56 (31.05)
111 Parham, Jaecey         16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:07.60             
             27.41        58.99 (31.58)
        1:36.45 (37.46)     2:07.60 (31.15)
112 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange Co. Waves  2:07.64             
             27.16        59.65 (32.49)
        1:36.47 (36.82)     2:07.64 (31.17)
112 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.64             
             27.88      1:00.70 (32.82)
        1:37.70 (37.00)     2:07.64 (29.94)
114 Benjamin, Kathleen     16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:07.68             
             27.45      1:00.75 (33.30)
        1:37.31 (36.56)     2:07.68 (30.37)
115 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:07.71             
             27.89      1:00.12 (32.23)
        1:38.25 (38.13)     2:07.71 (29.46)
116 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.81             
             28.65      1:01.46 (32.81)
        1:38.82 (37.36)     2:07.81 (28.99)
117 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.86             
             27.30        59.64 (32.34)
        1:38.08 (38.44)     2:07.86 (29.78)
118 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.88             
             27.97        59.61 (31.64)
        1:38.91 (39.30)     2:07.88 (28.97)
119 Ranslem, Mikayla       15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:07.96             
             27.09      1:00.29 (33.20)
        1:37.27 (36.98)     2:07.96 (30.69)
120 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:08.07             
             26.57        58.79 (32.22)
        1:38.13 (39.34)     2:08.07 (29.94)
121 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.16             
             26.72        56.82 (30.10)
        1:37.85 (41.03)     2:08.16 (30.31)
122 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      2:08.24             
             29.48        59.99 (30.51)
        1:38.53 (38.54)     2:08.24 (29.71)
123 Barksdale, Emma        15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:08.26             
             27.19        59.51 (32.32)
        1:37.57 (38.06)     2:08.26 (30.69)
124 Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati  2:08.28             
             27.98        58.43 (30.45)
        1:37.94 (39.51)     2:08.28 (30.34)
125 Diller, Katherine      17 Five Star Swim C  2:08.34             
             26.71        59.04 (32.33)
        1:37.72 (38.68)     2:08.34 (30.62)
126 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:08.39             
             27.69      1:00.65 (32.96)
        1:38.03 (37.38)     2:08.39 (30.36)
127 *Lapteva, Olga         15 Bolles School Sh  2:08.50             
             27.98      1:01.72 (33.74)
        1:37.73 (36.01)     2:08.50 (30.77)
128 Caraballo, Barbara     17 Brandon Sports &  2:08.51             
             27.22        59.62 (32.40)
        1:37.36 (37.74)     2:08.51 (31.15)
129 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.57             
             26.76        57.72 (30.96)
        1:37.43 (39.71)     2:08.57 (31.14)
130 Angell, Sydney         15 Kansas City Blaz  2:08.58             
             28.42      1:00.62 (32.20)
        1:37.75 (37.13)     2:08.58 (30.83)
131 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  2:08.60             
             27.97        59.18 (31.21)
        1:39.05 (39.87)     2:08.60 (29.55)
132 Adamski, Lindsay       15 Lake Country Swi  2:08.62             
             28.00      1:00.51 (32.51)
        1:37.38 (36.87)     2:08.62 (31.24)
133 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  2:08.68             
             26.67        56.75 (30.08)
        1:39.33 (42.58)     2:08.68 (29.35)
134 Horomanski, Jessica    15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:08.74             
             27.82      1:01.02 (33.20)
        1:37.90 (36.88)     2:08.74 (30.84)
135 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh  2:08.77             
             27.68        58.74 (31.06)
        1:38.46 (39.72)     2:08.77 (30.31)
136 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati  2:08.90             
             28.02        58.52 (30.50)
        1:37.82 (39.30)     2:08.90 (31.08)
137 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:09.03             
             27.67        59.19 (31.52)
        1:38.53 (39.34)     2:09.03 (30.50)
138 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:09.16             
             28.45      1:00.78 (32.33)
        1:37.54 (36.76)     2:09.16 (31.62)
139 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:09.17             
             26.99      1:00.83 (33.84)
        1:39.63 (38.80)     2:09.17 (29.54)
140 Van Linge, Kindle      16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.38             
             26.79        59.36 (32.57)
        1:38.69 (39.33)     2:09.38 (30.69)
141 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:09.57             
             26.75      1:00.22 (33.47)
        1:38.73 (38.51)     2:09.57 (30.84)
142 Pratt, Carly           16 The Woodlands Sw  2:09.72             
             27.87        59.27 (31.40)
        1:39.04 (39.77)     2:09.72 (30.68)
143 McNulty, Amanda        16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:09.85             
             27.30        59.51 (32.21)
        1:39.38 (39.87)     2:09.85 (30.47)
144 Vargem, Jiana          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.94             
             28.93      1:01.26 (32.33)
        1:38.55 (37.29)     2:09.94 (31.39)
145 Reetz, Miranda         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:09.99             
             28.85      1:02.92 (34.07)
        1:38.93 (36.01)     2:09.99 (31.06)
146 Sanders, Amanda        17 RallySport Aquat  2:10.10             
             28.91      1:01.28 (32.37)
        1:38.31 (37.03)     2:10.10 (31.79)
146 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  2:10.10             
             29.29      1:01.95 (32.66)
        1:40.80 (38.85)     2:10.10 (29.30)
148 Hoff, Madeline         16 Nashville Aquati  2:10.75             
             29.13      1:02.75 (33.62)
        1:39.14 (36.39)     2:10.75 (31.61)
149 Vandepoel, Colleen     17 Michigan Lakesho  2:11.70             
             28.13        59.73 (31.60)
        1:40.59 (40.86)     2:11.70 (31.11)
150 Newton, Devin          16 Orange Co. Waves  2:11.74             
             27.43        59.42 (31.99)
        1:39.14 (39.72)     2:11.74 (32.60)
151 Lenhoff, Sara          17 Heartland Swim A  2:12.88             
             27.57      1:00.10 (32.53)
        1:41.02 (40.92)     2:12.88 (31.86)
152 Brem, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank  2:14.28             
             27.98      1:01.32 (33.34)
        1:40.70 (39.38)     2:14.28 (33.58)
 -- Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA         DFS              
 -- Fairclough, Morgan     17 New York Sharks-     DFS              
 -- Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE            DFS              
 -- Holman, Hannah         16 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS              
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                   66   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        61
  3. Hershey Aquatic Club               40   4. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            37
  5. Orange County Waves                32   6. Bolles School Sharks               31
  7. Pacific Swim                       30   8. Ozaukee Aquatics                   26
  9. Lakeside Swim Team                 25  10. Carmel Swim Club                   22
 11. Raleigh Swimming Association       19  11. Santa Clara Swim Club              19
 13. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        18  14. Unattached Scal                    17
 14. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17  16. Mason Manta Rays                   16
 17. Firestone Akron Swim Team          15  17. Dayton Raiders                     15
 19. Loveland Swim Club                 14  20. Crimson Aquatics                   13
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               12  21. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 23. Franco''s Fins                      11  24. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 25. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9  26. Nashville Aquatic Club              7
 26. Neptune Swimming                    7  28. Eagle Swim Team Inc.                4
 28. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      4  30. Irvine Novaquatics                  3
 30. Gator Swim Club                     3  32. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
 32. Albany Starfish                     2  34. Stingrays                           1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 18:53PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77  12/8/2011 Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:48.23    1:46.79   20  
    r:+0.71  23.46        51.31 (27.85)
        1:21.28 (29.97)     1:46.79 (25.51)
  2 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:46.56    1:47.11   17  
    r:+0.76  23.67        50.13 (26.46)
        1:20.93 (30.80)     1:47.11 (26.18)
  3 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  1:48.72    1:47.65   16  
    r:+0.62  23.69        50.29 (26.60)
        1:21.80 (31.51)     1:47.65 (25.85)
  4 Glass, William         17 City of Mobile S  1:48.39    1:47.93   15  
    r:+0.78  23.33        50.26 (26.93)
        1:21.84 (31.58)     1:47.93 (26.09)
  5 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  1:49.40    1:48.88   14  
    r:+0.76  24.42        51.66 (27.24)
        1:22.91 (31.25)     1:48.88 (25.97)
  6 Duderstadt, Michael    18 Panama City Swim  1:49.08    1:49.10   13  
    r:+0.72  23.80        52.26 (28.46)
        1:23.26 (31.00)     1:49.10 (25.84)
  7 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh  1:49.47    1:49.57   12  
    r:+0.74  23.20        50.90 (27.70)
        1:23.66 (32.76)     1:49.57 (25.91)
  8 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  1:49.35    1:50.91   11  
    r:+0.71  23.92        53.05 (29.13)
        1:24.94 (31.89)     1:50.91 (25.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:50.00    1:48.61    9  
    r:+0.70  23.98        50.46 (26.48)
        1:23.22 (32.76)     1:48.61 (25.39)
 10 Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:49.71    1:48.63    7  
    r:+0.69  23.56        50.24 (26.68)
        1:22.39 (32.15)     1:48.63 (26.24)
 11 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:49.70    1:48.87    6  
    r:+0.72  25.68        53.07 (27.39)
        1:23.60 (30.53)     1:48.87 (25.27)
 12 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.94    1:49.80    5  
    r:+0.79  24.06        53.03 (28.97)
        1:25.15 (32.12)     1:49.80 (24.65)
 13 Wen, Michael           17 CLASS Aquatics-C  1:50.26    1:50.13    4  
    r:+0.66  23.77        52.57 (28.80)
        1:24.14 (31.57)     1:50.13 (25.99)
 14 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una DSA-CO        1:50.28    1:50.78    3  
    r:+0.68  23.51        50.60 (27.09)
        1:24.05 (33.45)     1:50.78 (26.73)
 15 Whittle, Matthew       16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:50.25    1:51.48    2  
    r:+0.70  22.84        51.30 (28.46)
        1:23.91 (32.61)     1:51.48 (27.57)
 16 Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:49.47    1:52.06    1  
    r:+0.76  24.77        52.60 (27.83)
        1:24.68 (32.08)     1:52.06 (27.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.92    1:48.19  
    r:+0.76  23.07        50.42 (27.35)
        1:21.95 (31.53)     1:48.19 (26.24)
 18 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  1:50.82    1:49.34  
    r:+0.76  23.52        50.46 (26.94)
        1:23.16 (32.70)     1:49.34 (26.18)
 19 Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati  1:50.42    1:49.77  
    r:+0.73  24.13        51.70 (27.57)
        1:24.01 (32.31)     1:49.77 (25.76)
 20 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  1:50.33    1:50.12  
    r:+0.79  24.11        52.59 (28.48)
        1:23.70 (31.11)     1:50.12 (26.42)
 21 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.91    1:50.35  
    r:+0.79  24.75        51.68 (26.93)
        1:25.25 (33.57)     1:50.35 (25.10)
 22 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.75    1:51.60  
    r:+0.73  24.94        53.16 (28.22)
        1:25.94 (32.78)     1:51.60 (25.66)
 23 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.83    1:51.63  
    r:+0.79  24.88        53.90 (29.02)
        1:26.45 (32.55)     1:51.63 (25.18)
 24 Dobbs, Chatham         16 Nashville Aquati  1:50.28    1:51.70  
    r:+0.76  23.98        51.69 (27.71)
        1:24.82 (33.13)     1:51.70 (26.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  1:50.93             
             24.31        51.47 (27.16)
        1:24.58 (33.11)     1:50.93 (26.35)
 26 McArthur, Justin       15 Lakewood Aquatic  1:51.20             
             24.05        51.58 (27.53)
        1:25.30 (33.72)     1:51.20 (25.90)
 27 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  1:51.28             
             23.98        51.98 (28.00)
        1:24.68 (32.70)     1:51.28 (26.60)
 28 Butler, Jared          17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:51.34             
             24.36        52.11 (27.75)
        1:24.99 (32.88)     1:51.34 (26.35)
 29 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.36             
             24.66        53.26 (28.60)
        1:26.08 (32.82)     1:51.36 (25.28)
 29 Thorne, Nicholas       17 Mount Hood Aquat  1:51.36             
             24.25        51.87 (27.62)
        1:25.00 (33.13)     1:51.36 (26.36)
 31 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''alene Ar  1:51.37             
             23.56        50.65 (27.09)
        1:24.48 (33.83)     1:51.37 (26.89)
 32 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh  1:51.50             
             22.96        50.19 (27.23)
        1:24.47 (34.28)     1:51.50 (27.03)
 33 Shilling, Stephen      18 Santa Clara Swim  1:51.65             
             24.19        51.11 (26.92)
        1:24.63 (33.52)     1:51.65 (27.02)
 34 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark  1:51.67             
             24.69        53.50 (28.81)
        1:25.24 (31.74)     1:51.67 (26.43)
 35 Hodge, Cooper          15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:51.70             
             24.70        52.27 (27.57)
        1:24.25 (31.98)     1:51.70 (27.45)
 36 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:51.72             
             24.49        52.48 (27.99)
        1:25.94 (33.46)     1:51.72 (25.78)
 36 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  1:51.72             
                              51.84 ( )
        1:25.34 (33.50)     1:51.72 (26.38)
 38 Thach, Tommy           16 King Aquatic Clu  1:51.77             
             24.17        52.08 (27.91)
        1:25.30 (33.22)     1:51.77 (26.47)
 39 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:51.82             
             24.46        52.26 (27.80)
        1:25.60 (33.34)     1:51.82 (26.22)
 40 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA     1:51.83             
             23.95        52.73 (28.78)
        1:24.29 (31.56)     1:51.83 (27.54)
 41 Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:51.88             
             24.80        53.14 (28.34)
        1:25.93 (32.79)     1:51.88 (25.95)
 42 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  1:51.89             
             25.41        53.02 (27.61)
        1:25.25 (32.23)     1:51.89 (26.64)
 43 Dacruz, Nathaniel      16 Tide-VA           1:51.92             
             23.74        51.85 (28.11)
        1:25.34 (33.49)     1:51.92 (26.58)
 44 Carter, Geoffrey       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.96             
             24.70        53.17 (28.47)
        1:24.99 (31.82)     1:51.96 (26.97)
 45 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  1:52.11             
             24.07        51.53 (27.46)
        1:25.24 (33.71)     1:52.11 (26.87)
 46 Panchak, Jonathan      16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:52.13             
             24.84        54.66 (29.82)
        1:25.62 (30.96)     1:52.13 (26.51)
 47 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  1:52.20             
             24.49        52.63 (28.14)
        1:25.17 (32.54)     1:52.20 (27.03)
 48 Usinger, Brett         17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:52.28             
             24.40        53.31 (28.91)
        1:25.18 (31.87)     1:52.28 (27.10)
 49 Wells, Tucker          18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:52.33             
             24.48        51.47 (26.99)
        1:24.31 (32.84)     1:52.33 (28.02)
 50 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:52.42             
             25.35        54.17 (28.82)
        1:25.98 (31.81)     1:52.42 (26.44)
 51 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:52.52             
             24.07        53.56 (29.49)
        1:26.33 (32.77)     1:52.52 (26.19)
 52 Radice, Julian         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:52.55             
             24.05        52.58 (28.53)
        1:25.92 (33.34)     1:52.55 (26.63)
 53 Hurwitz, Cole          18 The Dolphins-OR   1:52.56             
             24.71        53.24 (28.53)
        1:25.23 (31.99)     1:52.56 (27.33)
 54 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.64             
             24.07        51.06 (26.99)
        1:26.24 (35.18)     1:52.64 (26.40)
 55 Poon, Brian            15 Phoenix Swimming  1:52.66             
             24.62        53.68 (29.06)
        1:27.35 (33.67)     1:52.66 (25.31)
 55 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  1:52.66             
             24.27        52.76 (28.49)
        1:25.99 (33.23)     1:52.66 (26.67)
 57 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:52.83             
             23.93        52.75 (28.82)
        1:26.34 (33.59)     1:52.83 (26.49)
 58 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  1:52.88             
             24.60        53.44 (28.84)
        1:25.48 (32.04)     1:52.88 (27.40)
 59 Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.90             
             25.23        55.30 (30.07)
        1:26.13 (30.83)     1:52.90 (26.77)
 60 Toetz, Alexander       18 Three Rivers Aqu  1:52.94             
             24.04        52.20 (28.16)
        1:25.33 (33.13)     1:52.94 (27.61)
 61 Rutter, Jonathan       16 Powel Crosley, J  1:52.98             
             25.02        55.32 (30.30)
        1:26.53 (31.21)     1:52.98 (26.45)
 62 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  1:52.99             
             24.32        52.62 (28.30)
        1:26.11 (33.49)     1:52.99 (26.88)
 63 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  1:53.15             
             25.28        54.25 (28.97)
        1:26.68 (32.43)     1:53.15 (26.47)
 64 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.21             
             25.42        53.16 (27.74)
        1:26.42 (33.26)     1:53.21 (26.79)
 65 Brutkiewicz, Marlin    17 City of Mobile S  1:53.27             
             25.28        55.15 (29.87)
        1:26.28 (31.13)     1:53.27 (26.99)
 66 DeVine, Abrahm         16 Cascade Swim Clu  1:53.34             
             25.09        52.91 (27.82)
        1:26.46 (33.55)     1:53.34 (26.88)
 66 Spinek, Benjamin       17 Carolina Aquatic  1:53.34             
             25.13        54.62 (29.49)
        1:26.69 (32.07)     1:53.34 (26.65)
 68 McCullagh, Hayes       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.35             
             24.00        52.15 (28.15)
        1:25.20 (33.05)     1:53.35 (28.15)
 69 Shaw, Dalton           17 Greenville Swim-  1:53.36             
             24.36        53.10 (28.74)
        1:26.05 (32.95)     1:53.36 (27.31)
 70 Godfrey, Trent         17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:53.38             
             23.61        51.52 (27.91)
        1:26.20 (34.68)     1:53.38 (27.18)
 71 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  1:53.44             
             24.74        53.22 (28.48)
        1:26.64 (33.42)     1:53.44 (26.80)
 72 Markham, Jake          16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:53.49             
             24.26        52.65 (28.39)
        1:26.91 (34.26)     1:53.49 (26.58)
 73 Cooper, Thomas         16 Triton Swimming-  1:53.56             
             24.16        52.35 (28.19)
        1:26.63 (34.28)     1:53.56 (26.93)
 74 Ewoldt, Kyle           16 Sun Devil Aquati  1:53.59             
             25.36        53.46 (28.10)
        1:26.92 (33.46)     1:53.59 (26.67)
 75 Hunnicutt, Carlos      17 Willamalane Swim  1:53.64             
             24.42        52.58 (28.16)
        1:26.22 (33.64)     1:53.64 (27.42)
 76 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:53.69             
             25.22        53.39 (28.17)
        1:26.47 (33.08)     1:53.69 (27.22)
 77 Burwick, Nathon        17 Stingrays-GA      1:53.79             
             24.67        53.34 (28.67)
        1:26.51 (33.17)     1:53.79 (27.28)
 78 McPheters, Matthew     17 Bolles School Sh  1:53.83             
             24.31        51.89 (27.58)
        1:26.53 (34.64)     1:53.83 (27.30)
 78 Tybur, Jonathan        16 The Woodlands Sw  1:53.83             
             25.17        55.24 (30.07)
        1:26.74 (31.50)     1:53.83 (27.09)
 80 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  1:53.87             
             24.58        53.56 (28.98)
        1:26.94 (33.38)     1:53.87 (26.93)
 81 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi  1:53.90             
             24.10        53.67 (29.57)
        1:26.52 (32.85)     1:53.90 (27.38)
 82 Remetta, John          18 North Texas Nada  1:53.91             
             24.89        54.14 (29.25)
        1:26.94 (32.80)     1:53.91 (26.97)
 83 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:53.92             
             25.30        54.03 (28.73)
        1:26.97 (32.94)     1:53.92 (26.95)
 84 Lee, William           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:53.98             
             25.18        53.30 (28.12)
        1:26.80 (33.50)     1:53.98 (27.18)
 85 Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:54.01             
             24.84        52.46 (27.62)
        1:26.29 (33.83)     1:54.01 (27.72)
 86 Luh, Alexander         17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:54.12             
             25.06        55.36 (30.30)
        1:27.94 (32.58)     1:54.12 (26.18)
 87 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:54.14             
             24.14        51.26 (27.12)
        1:25.60 (34.34)     1:54.14 (28.54)
 88 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:54.15             
             24.34        52.13 (27.79)
        1:27.70 (35.57)     1:54.15 (26.45)
 88 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada  1:54.15             
             24.24        53.13 (28.89)
        1:26.52 (33.39)     1:54.15 (27.63)
 90 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S  1:54.26             
             25.00        52.53 (27.53)
        1:26.88 (34.35)     1:54.26 (27.38)
 91 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati  1:54.29             
             24.00        52.80 (28.80)
        1:26.80 (34.00)     1:54.29 (27.49)
 92 Bitara, Christopher    17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:54.38             
             24.60        52.55 (27.95)
        1:26.75 (34.20)     1:54.38 (27.63)
 92 Chin, Garrett          17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:54.38             
             24.97        52.92 (27.95)
        1:27.11 (34.19)     1:54.38 (27.27)
 94 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:54.39             
             24.41        53.14 (28.73)
        1:26.78 (33.64)     1:54.39 (27.61)
 95 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves  1:54.41             
             24.52        54.90 (30.38)
        1:27.20 (32.30)     1:54.41 (27.21)
 96 Kimpel, Alex           17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:54.44             
             24.45        54.05 (29.60)
        1:26.67 (32.62)     1:54.44 (27.77)
 97 Doss, Kyle             18 Michigan Lakesho  1:54.48             
             24.17        52.65 (28.48)
        1:26.73 (34.08)     1:54.48 (27.75)
 98 Downing, Christopher   16 Charles River Aq  1:54.50             
             25.63        55.39 (29.76)
        1:27.47 (32.08)     1:54.50 (27.03)
 99 Lindsay, Cameron       17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.61             
             25.02        53.73 (28.71)
        1:26.46 (32.73)     1:54.61 (28.15)
100 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  1:54.64             
             25.53        53.72 (28.19)
        1:28.27 (34.55)     1:54.64 (26.37)
101 Ahlberg, Joseph        16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:54.69             
             25.08        53.91 (28.83)
        1:27.60 (33.69)     1:54.69 (27.09)
102 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club  1:54.70             
             24.84        55.16 (30.32)
        1:26.96 (31.80)     1:54.70 (27.74)
103 *Nakano, Shota         18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:54.72             
             24.97        54.59 (29.62)
        1:27.39 (32.80)     1:54.72 (27.33)
104 Hirstein, Austin       17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:55.07             
             24.24        53.39 (29.15)
        1:27.19 (33.80)     1:55.07 (27.88)
105 Webster, Matthew       17 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.14             
             25.01        53.32 (28.31)
        1:28.30 (34.98)     1:55.14 (26.84)
106 McPherson, Matthew     17 Nashville Aquati  1:55.39             
             25.20        54.16 (28.96)
        1:27.90 (33.74)     1:55.39 (27.49)
107 Hamlik, Jaron          17 Columbia River S  1:55.42             
             25.21        53.46 (28.25)
        1:28.00 (34.54)     1:55.42 (27.42)
108 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  1:55.46             
             25.25        54.91 (29.66)
        1:27.94 (33.03)     1:55.46 (27.52)
109 Deckard, Brandon       17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:55.48             
             25.23        53.23 (28.00)
        1:27.99 (34.76)     1:55.48 (27.49)
110 Klein, Curtis          17 The Dolphins-OR   1:55.62             
             24.14        51.45 (27.31)
        1:27.65 (36.20)     1:55.62 (27.97)
111 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  1:55.63             
             25.54        54.56 (29.02)
        1:27.48 (32.92)     1:55.63 (28.15)
112 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:55.71             
             24.69        52.62 (27.93)
        1:27.53 (34.91)     1:55.71 (28.18)
113 Schiffer, Michael      17 Orange Co. Waves  1:55.79             
             24.46        54.28 (29.82)
        1:27.56 (33.28)     1:55.79 (28.23)
114 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  1:55.86             
             25.04        54.31 (29.27)
        1:29.00 (34.69)     1:55.86 (26.86)
115 Naik, Naresh           17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:55.92             
             25.09        53.83 (28.74)
        1:29.42 (35.59)     1:55.92 (26.50)
116 Mulleady, Duncan       16 Dallas Mustangs-  1:56.02             
             24.83        53.87 (29.04)
        1:28.58 (34.71)     1:56.02 (27.44)
117 Keller, Brandon        15 Upper Palmetto Y  1:56.09             
             25.73        55.42 (29.69)
        1:28.33 (32.91)     1:56.09 (27.76)
118 *Barrena Lorono, Javi  15 Bolles School Sh  1:56.21             
             25.58        53.61 (28.03)
        1:28.84 (35.23)     1:56.21 (27.37)
119 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  1:56.39             
             25.48        54.10 (28.62)
        1:29.52 (35.42)     1:56.39 (26.87)
120 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-  1:56.46             
             24.85        53.93 (29.08)
        1:28.46 (34.53)     1:56.46 (28.00)
121 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  1:56.51             
             28.99        54.07 (25.08)
        1:28.88 (34.81)     1:56.51 (27.63)
122 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       1:56.59             
             24.89        54.54 (29.65)
        1:28.06 (33.52)     1:56.59 (28.53)
123 Van Overdam, Austin    17 Cypress Fairbank  1:57.52             
             24.54        53.02 (28.48)
        1:28.41 (35.39)     1:57.52 (29.11)
124 Baldacci, Collin       18 Gillette Swim Te  1:58.34             
             23.59        51.23 (27.64)
        1:27.64 (36.41)     1:58.34 (30.70)
125 Davis, Chase           18 SwimTulsa-OK      2:03.58             
             25.30        56.42 (31.12)
        1:33.86 (37.44)     2:03.58 (29.72)
 -- Quallen, Joshua        18 Dayton Raiders-O      DQ              
             23.23        50.39 (27.16)
        1:23.10 (32.71)          DQ (26.69)
 -- Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic      DQ              
             24.15        52.25 (28.10)
        1:27.39 (35.14)          DQ (26.57)
 -- Ratchford, Jonathan    17 Orinda Aquatics-     DFS              
 -- Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz     DFS              
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks               80   2. Dayton Raiders                     47
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                   39   4. North Texas Nadadores              38
  5. Phoenix Swim Club                  32   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     30
  7. Nashville Aquatic Club             26   8. Crimson Aquatics                   25
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  10. College Area Swim Team             20
 10. Orinda Aquatics                    20  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              17
 12. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        17  14. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     16
 14. Stingrays                          16  16. Swim Florida                       15
 16. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            15  16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     15
 16. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     15  20. La Mirada Armada                   14
 20. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14  22. Panama City Swim Team              13
 23. Dads Club Swim Team                11  23. Lakeside Swim Team                 11
 25. Birmingham Swim League             10  26. Kansas City Blazers                 8
 27. Baylor Swim Club                    6  27. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6
 29. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4  29. Class Aquatics                      4
 31. Unattached Dsa                      3  31. Heartland Swim Assoc                3
 33. Ltp Racing Club                     2  33. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 33. Davis Aquadarts                     2                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 19:04PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 22.63  12/9/2010 Faith Johnson, Star Aquatics
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves    22.88      22.24J  20  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Mack, Linnea           17 Osprey Aquatics-    22.84      22.58J  17  
         r:+0.75                       
  3 Vredeveld, Kristen     17 Baylor Swim Club    23.10      23.11   16  
         r:+0.74                       
  4 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina    23.15      23.14   15  
         r:+0.78                       
  5 Blovad, Keaton         14 Phoenix Swim Clu    22.75      23.19   14  
         r:+0.74                       
  6 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat    23.15      23.24   13  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-    23.15      23.25   12  
         r:+0.78                       
  8 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex    23.11      23.39   11  
         r:+0.79                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina    23.43      22.94    9  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu    23.33      22.95    7  
         r:+0.65                       
 11 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur    23.35      22.97    6  
         r:+0.76                       
 12 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.16      23.22    5  
         r:+0.81                       
 13 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.34      23.25    4  
         r:+0.83                       
 14 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     16 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT    23.21      23.26    3  
         r:+0.72                       
 15 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.30      23.29    2  
         r:+0.73                       
 16 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina    23.38      23.34    1  
         r:+0.81                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Moseley, Constanze     14 Roadrunner Aquat    23.45      23.21  
 18 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S    23.54      23.41  
 19 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille    23.46      23.43  
         r:+0.77                       
 20 Pittman, Mary          17 Birmingham Swim-    23.49      23.49  
 21 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    23.43      23.62  
 21 Schmidt, Kasey         15 Bolles School Sh    23.49      23.62  
         r:+0.67                       
 23 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI     23.51      23.66  
 24 Nack, Danielle         16 Mantas Swim Club    23.52      23.74  
         r:+0.69                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Gehrke, Madeleine      15 Central Iowa Aqu    23.54             
 26 Wooden, Alexandra      16 Cincinnati Marli    23.55             
 27 Warren, Mary           16 Lake Country Swi    23.56             
 28 Ciesla, Marta          14 Pine Crest Swimm    23.58             
 29 Hashbarger, Sammie     17 Metroplex Aquati    23.60             
 30 Heller, Lauren         14 Una LESD-LE         23.61             
 31 Rockett, Alexandra     17 Hershey Aquatic-    23.62             
 32 Love, Sarah            17 Lakeside Swim Te    23.63             
 32 Ellzey, Ashton         17 City of Mobile S    23.63             
 32 McKenzie, Anna         16 Crimson Tide Aqu    23.63             
 32 Stankaitis, Caroline   17 Golden Comets Sw    23.63             
 32 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim    23.63             
 37 Reid, Carly            16 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.64             
 38 Lubawy, Amy            16 Boulder City Hen    23.67             
 38 Vay, Meredith          16 Quest Swimming-V    23.67             
 38 Buscaglia, Caroline    17 Quest Swimming-V    23.67             
 38 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves    23.67             
 42 Balsbough, Briana      16 The Dolphins-OR     23.68             
 42 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl    23.68             
 44 Van Lanen, Corrin      15 Pulaski Area Swi    23.71             
 45 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu    23.72             
 46 Veith, Madelyn         16 Hershey Aquatic-    23.74             
 47 Markey, Makayla        17 Pacific Swim-SI     23.75             
 48 Ashby, Mary            15 Orinda Aquatics-    23.76             
 49 Boyer, Kathryn         15 Dallas Mustangs-    23.77             
 50 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA        23.78             
 51 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.79             
 52 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho    23.80             
 53 Kochevar, Abigail      14 Colorado Stars-C    23.82             
 54 Bullard, Ariana        17 Carmel Swim Club    23.83             
 55 Fazio, Samantha        15 Scottsdale Aquat    23.84             
 55 Nava, Caroline         15 Pine Crest Swimm    23.84             
 55 Tracy, Alexandra       17 Cincinnati Marli    23.84             
 55 Martin, Madison        17 Greater Columbus    23.84             
 59 St. John, Gillian      15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    23.85             
 60 Hubel, Alexandria      15 Boulder City Hen    23.86             
 61 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew''s S    23.87             
 61 Mulligan, Kathleen     17 Phoenix Swim Clu    23.87             
 63 Pitzer, Lauren         13 Lakeside Aquatic    23.89             
 63 Rasmus, Claire         15 Bolles School Sh    23.89             
 65 Baudino, Lynea         17 Lakewood Aquatic    23.90             
 66 Marsh, Jenna           17 Billings Aquatic    23.91             
 67 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.93             
 67 Ford, Kathryn          17 Mount Lebanon Aq    23.93             
 67 Morren, Holly          17 Michigan Lakesho    23.93             
 70 Baldwin, Caroline      16 Westfield YMCA-N    23.94             
 71 Barnard, Delaney       17 Area Tallahassee    23.95             
 72 Usinger, Brittany      15 Crow Canyon Coun    23.96             
 73 Ginnis, Morgan         16 West Coast Aquat    23.97             
 73 Hughes, Ila            16 Kodiak Kingfishe    23.97             
 75 Gibson, Emily          16 North Texas Nada    23.98             
 75 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-    23.98             
 75 Dacruz, Georgia        14 Tide-VA             23.98             
 78 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays    23.99             
 79 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat    24.00             
 79 Baxley, Rebecca        17 Neptune Swimming    24.00             
 81 Bindi, Victoria        14 Club Sailfish Sw    24.01             
 81 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun    24.01             
 83 Bush, Alysha           17 Chehalem Swim Te    24.02             
 83 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille    24.02             
 83 Forrester, Patricia    18 Georgia Coastal-    24.02             
 86 Van Linge, Kindle      16 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.03             
 86 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE           24.03             
 86 Johnson, Ashley        15 Cypress Fairbank    24.03             
 89 Wagner, Katherine      15 Rattler Swim Clu    24.05             
 90 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati    24.06             
 91 Ruffing, Alyssa        16 Franklin Area Sw    24.10             
 91 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver    24.10             
 91 Horejsi, Lindsey       15 Atlantis Swimmin    24.10             
 91 Sapienza, Breanna      17 Superior Stingra    24.10             
 95 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne    24.11             
 95 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV    24.11             
 97 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic    24.13             
 98 Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-    24.14             
 99 Frantz, Jonna          17 Franco''s Fins-LA    24.16             
100 Hart, Erin             15 St Charles Swim-    24.18             
100 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea    24.18             
102 Wayner, Darby          15 Georgia Coastal-    24.22             
103 *Thomas-Howells, Siwa  15 Bolles School Sh    24.23             
104 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi    24.24             
105 Pfitzer, Leah          17 Blue Tide Aquati    24.28             
106 Murphy, Madelyn        14 Crow Canyon Coun    24.29             
106 *Simonovic, Katarina   18 Arizona Gold Swi    24.29             
108 Kuhl, Katherine        16 Edwardsville YMC    24.30             
108 House, Elizabeth       18 Lakeside Swim Te    24.30             
110 Myers, Madison         15 Firestone Akron-    24.31             
111 Burnham, Madeline      16 Iowa Flyers Swim    24.32             
112 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.34             
113 Wade, Tatum            14 Nashville Aquati    24.35             
113 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl    24.35             
115 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh    24.36             
116 Eddy, Eryn             16 Loveland Swim Cl    24.37             
117 Vandermeulen, Melissa  17 Michigan Lakesho    24.38             
117 Washko, Molly          17 SwimStrongsville    24.38             
117 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange Co. Waves    24.38             
120 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    24.41             
121 Smith, Lacey           18 RallySport Aquat    24.42             
122 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C    24.48             
122 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI     24.48             
124 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming    24.50             
125 *Donahue, Alexandria   16 Greater Tampa Sw    24.52             
125 Sullivan, Abigail      17 Una TSC-PN          24.52             
127 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC    24.58             
127 Barcellona, Jennifer   17 Crow Canyon Coun    24.58             
129 Sheridan, Maria        17 SwimMAC Carolina    24.61             
130 Baxter, Sarah          16 Canandaigua Aqua    24.67             
131 Hoyt, Shea             16 St Charles Swim-    24.68             
132 Orlandi, Daniella      17 Crow Canyon Coun    24.69             
133 Crompton, Georgie      18 Eagle Swim Team-    24.75             
134 Fiscella, Sophia       16 Canyons Aquatic-    24.89             
135 Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne    25.32             
136 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz    25.59             
 -- Ramey, Kenna           16 King Aquatic Clu      DQ              
 -- Wilde, Christine       17 Irvine Novaquati      NS              
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                   91   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        67
  3. Orange County Waves                52   4. Hershey Aquatic Club               40
  5. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            37   6. Bolles School Sharks               31
  7. Pacific Swim                       30   8. Ozaukee Aquatics                   26
  9. Lakeside Swim Team                 25  10. Carmel Swim Club                   22
 11. Raleigh Swimming Association       19  11. Santa Clara Swim Club              19
 13. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        18  14. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17
 14. Unattached Scal                    17  14. Osprey Aquatics                    17
 17. Mason Manta Rays                   16  17. Baylor Swim Club                   16
 19. Firestone Akron Swim Team          15  19. Dayton Raiders                     15
 21. Phoenix Swim Club                  14  21. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 23. Crimson Aquatics                   13  23. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 25. Sandpipers Of Nevada               12  25. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 25. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12  28. Franco''s Fins                      11
 28. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        11  30. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 31. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9  32. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 32. Nashville Aquatic Club              7  32. Neptune Swimming                    7
 35. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In      6  36. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 37. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      4  37. Eagle Swim Team Inc.                4
 39. Gator Swim Club                     3  39. Irvine Novaquatics                  3
 39. Unattached Scat                     3  42. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
 42. Albany Starfish                     2  44. Stingrays                           1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 19:16PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 19.83  12/10/2009Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    20.32      19.73J  20  
         r:+0.79                       
  2 Darmody, Kyle          18 SwimMAC Carolina    20.27      19.83J  17  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Carter, Dylan          16 Davie Nadadores-    20.06      19.94   16  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-    20.32      20.25   15  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    20.56      20.46   14  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 McCormick, Jason       18 FLA Aquatics-FG     20.35      20.47   13  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Mackrel, Julian        17 Northern Dutches    20.36      20.50   12  
         r:+0.75                       
  8 John, Corey            16 Rose Bowl Aquati    20.55      20.82   11  
         r:+0.75                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh    20.68      19.93    9  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Gordon, Ian            17 YMCA at Pabst Fa    20.72      20.63    7  
         r:+0.68                       
 11 Liang, Andrew          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    20.87      20.65    6  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Osborn, Jj             17 Phoenix Swim Clu    20.91      20.71    5  
         r:+0.71                       
 13 White, Kyle            16 Cheyenne Swim Cl    20.89      20.88    4  
         r:+0.68                       
 14 Pierce, Harrison       16 Tide-VA             20.59      20.90    3  
         r:+0.78                       
 15 *Vukobrat, Dusan       18 The Woodlands Sw    20.89      21.01    2  
         r:+0.75                       
 16 Morgan, David          17 Crow Canyon Coun    20.58      21.02    1  
         r:+0.73                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Gray, Alexander        18 Swim Birmingham-    20.92      20.85  
         r:+0.65                       
 18 Bublitz, Chase         17 Chinook Aquatic-    20.91      20.92  
         r:+0.73                       
 19 Ballestas, Julian      18 Metro Aquatic Cl    21.03      21.00  
         r:+0.65                       
 20 Carey, Jack            17 New York Sharks-    21.02      21.01  
         r:+0.71                       
 21 Clothier, Joshua       18 Lakeside Aquatic    20.95      21.06  
         r:+0.64                       
 22 Jacobs, Julian         17 Yucaipa Swim Tea    20.93      21.07  
         r:+0.70                       
 23 Andrew, Michael        13 Team Andrew-MV      21.07      21.18  
         r:+0.76                       
 23 Steinkamp, Theodore    17 Riviera Swim Clu    21.07      21.18  
         r:+0.66                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Davies, Caleb          17 Heartland Swim A    21.07             
 26 Dorsey, Bradley        17 Phoenix Swim Clu    21.08             
 27 *Booth, Josh           16 Bolles School Sh    21.09             
 28 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh    21.15             
 29 Tanabe, Cody           18 Crow Canyon Coun    21.16             
 30 Hearl, Christopher     17 Kansas City Blaz    21.22             
 30 Greene, Aaron          18 North Texas Nada    21.22             
 30 Habacivch, Brian       17 Lakeside Swim Te    21.22             
 33 *Goossen, Emiro        17 Bolles School Sh    21.24             
 33 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu    21.24             
 35 Belanger, Mark         18 Firestone Akron-    21.25             
 36 Duderstadt, Michael    18 Panama City Swim    21.26             
 37 Bolden, Ronnie         18 Greater Columbus    21.28             
 38 Smith, Nathan          17 Collegiate Aquat    21.29             
 38 Borowicz, Robert       17 Y-Spartaquatics-    21.29             
 40 Klotz, Daniel          17 Unat. - SNCO-CT     21.31             
 41 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu    21.33             
 41 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    21.33             
 43 Brinkhoff, Erik        18 Bethel Park Recr    21.35             
 44 Burrill, Cooper        15 Santa Clara Swim    21.39             
 45 Hills, Garrett         17 Upper Palmetto Y    21.40             
 46 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-    21.42             
 47 *Steiner, Joao         18 Bolles School Sh    21.43             
 47 Johnson, Scot          17 Marlins of Ralei    21.43             
 49 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una DSA-CO          21.45             
 49 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA       21.45             
 51 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club    21.46             
 52 Williams, Dillon       17 Crow Canyon Coun    21.50             
 53 Caveness, Christian    17 Waves Of Wilming    21.52             
 54 *Tarasevich, Grigory   17 YMCA of Central-    21.54             
 55 Adams, Matthew         17 LTP Racing Club-    21.55             
 56 Cooper, Thomas         16 Triton Swimming-    21.57             
 57 Nee, Jack              18 University Swim-    21.59             
 58 Bigot, Nicholas        17 North Bay Aquati    21.62             
 59 Cole, Andrew           17 Dayton Raiders-O    21.63             
 60 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    21.64             
 61 Zawatski, Edward       15 CYC Rally Aquati    21.65             
 62 Sexton, Aaron          18 Lakeside Swim Te    21.68             
 63 Burnley, Jesse         17 Burkwood Aquatic    21.77             
 64 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming    22.11             
 65 Dobbs, Chatham         16 Nashville Aquati    22.45             
 -- Payne, Dylan           17 SOCAL Aquatics A      DQ              
 -- Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C      DQ              
 -- Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew''s S     DFS              
 -- Campbell, Sven         18 Orinda Aquatics-     DFS              
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks               89   2. North Texas Nadadores              58
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                   56   4. Dayton Raiders                     47
  5. Phoenix Swim Club                  37   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     31
  7. Nashville Aquatic Club             26   8. Crimson Aquatics                   25
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  10. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        23
 11. Orinda Aquatics                    20  11. College Area Swim Team             20
 13. Santa Clara Swim Club              17  14. Stingrays                          16
 14. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          16  14. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     16
 17. Swim Florida                       15  17. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            15
 17. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     15  17. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     15
 17. Hershey Aquatic Club               15  22. High Tide Aquatics                 14
 22. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14  22. La Mirada Armada                   14
 25. Panama City Swim Team              13  25. Fla Aquatics                       13
 27. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12  28. Lakeside Swim Team                 11
 28. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11  28. Dads Club Swim Team                11
 31. Birmingham Swim League             10  32. Kansas City Blazers                 8
 33. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  34. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6
 34. Baylor Swim Club                    6  36. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 36. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4  36. Class Aquatics                      4
 39. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  39. Tide                                3
 39. Unattached Dsa                      3  42. Davis Aquadarts                     2
 42. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2  42. Ltp Racing Club                     2
 42. The Woodlands Swim Team             2                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 20:19PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 9  Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:41.67  12/8/2011 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics, Michigan Lakesh
                          C Bartholomew, M Vandermeulen, T Garcia, H Morren
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 3:44.85    3:40.15J  40  
     1) Cooke, Sidney 17              2) r:+0.39 Poppe, Heidi 16      
     3) r:+0.47 Usinger, Brittany 15  4) r:+0.38 White, Madison 18    
             26.57        54.71 (54.71)
        1:22.65 (27.94)   1:54.78 (1:00.07)
        2:19.88 (25.10)     2:50.75 (55.97)
        3:14.30 (23.55)     3:40.15 (49.40)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 3:41.16    3:41.21J  34  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15            2) r:+0.35 Casazza, Caitlin 16  
     3) r:+0.22 Marsh, Alyssa 15      4) r:+0.52 Rhodes, Lauren 16    
             25.94        53.45 (53.45)
        1:22.98 (29.53)   1:56.37 (1:02.92)
        2:21.86 (25.49)     2:51.86 (55.49)
        3:07.85 (15.99)     3:41.21 (49.35)
  3 Orange Co. Waves-CA                 3:42.89    3:42.86   32  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 16             2) r:+0.24 Burton, Margaret 17  
     3) r:+0.39 Tran, Breanna 16      4) r:+0.13 Low, Cheyenne 17     
             25.48        53.27 (53.27)
        1:21.74 (28.47)   1:55.50 (1:02.23)
        2:21.74 (26.24)     2:52.92 (57.42)
        3:16.44 (23.52)     3:42.86 (49.94)
  4 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 3:43.52    3:43.17   30  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) r:+0.25 Bradford-Feldmhael 15
     3) r:+0.14 Moroney, Megan 15     4) r:+0.20 Goodwin, Darby 16    
             26.43        54.63 (54.63)
        1:23.86 (29.23)   1:57.27 (1:02.64)
        2:22.63 (25.36)     2:51.81 (54.54)
        3:16.15 (24.34)     3:43.17 (51.36)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 3:50.84    3:43.83   28  
     1) House, Hanna 17               2) r:+0.10 Locke, Lacey 17      
     3) r:+0.38 Bullard, Ariana 17    4) r:+0.32 Adams, Claire 14     
             26.84        55.23 (55.23)
        1:24.75 (29.52)   1:58.31 (1:03.08)
        2:23.32 (25.01)     2:53.09 (54.78)
        3:17.31 (24.22)     3:43.83 (50.74)
  6 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 3:46.22    3:44.05   26  
     1) Seidt, Asia 15                2) r:+0.14 Lohman, Kennedy 14   
     3) r:+0.54 Love, Sarah 17        4) r:+0.04 House, Elizabeth 18  
             26.51        54.12 (54.12)
        1:23.83 (29.71)   1:56.97 (1:02.85)
        2:23.24 (26.27)     2:53.17 (56.20)
        3:17.35 (24.18)     3:44.05 (50.88)
  7 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 3:41.67    3:44.65   24  
     1) Vandepoel, Colleen 17         2) r:+0.19 Vandermeulen, issa 17
     3) r:+0.17 Garcia, Taylor 15     4) r:+0.42 Morren, Holly 17     
             27.43        56.65 (56.65)
        1:26.04 (29.39)   2:00.15 (1:03.50)
        2:24.59 (24.44)     2:54.00 (53.85)
        3:17.89 (23.89)     3:44.65 (50.65)
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE                 3:50.15    3:44.67   22  
     1) Peiffer, Hannah 17            2) r:+0.37 *Roman, Breanna 17   
     3) r:+0.25 *John-Williamsrlee 18 4) r:+0.61 Vredeveld, Kristen 17
             27.45        57.04 (57.04)
        1:26.44 (29.40)   2:00.36 (1:03.32)
        2:25.00 (24.64)     2:53.97 (53.61)
        3:17.85 (23.88)     3:44.67 (50.70)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            3:44.44    3:45.62   18  
     1) Merritt, Heather 16           2) r:+0.33 Martelle, Alexndra 17
     3) r:+0.47 Welshofer, Elsa 16    4) r:-0.07 McCullagh, Nora 15   
             27.84        56.63 (56.63)
        1:26.66 (30.03)   2:00.60 (1:03.97)
        2:25.94 (25.34)     2:55.52 (54.92)
        3:18.89 (23.37)     3:45.62 (50.10)
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                 3:43.49    3:45.68   14  
     1) Howe, Ally 16                 2) r:+0.22 Kaunitz, Sarah 16    
     3) r:+0.31 Delisle, Marieerre 16 4) r:+0.22 Reid, Carly 16       
             26.39        55.00 (55.00)
        1:23.95 (28.95)   1:57.37 (1:02.37)
        2:23.65 (26.28)     2:52.55 (55.18)
        3:17.49 (24.94)     3:45.68 (53.13)
 11 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''            3:50.00    3:46.67   12  
     1) Grimes, Alexandra 15          2) r:+0.30 Katter, Heidi 15     
     3) r:+0.24 Van Linge, Kindle 16  4) r:+0.15 Campbell, Jennifer 15
             27.31        56.12 (56.12)
        1:26.31 (30.19)   1:59.99 (1:03.87)
        2:26.52 (26.53)     2:56.39 (56.40)
        3:20.23 (23.84)     3:46.67 (50.28)
 12 Nashville Aquati-SE                 3:51.01    3:46.93   10  
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 17     2) r:+0.27 Kyriakidis, Andrea 14
     3) r:+0.65 Johnson, Carrie 15    4) r:NRT Wade, Tatum 14         
             27.51        56.64 (56.64)
        1:26.84 (30.20)   2:05.40 (1:08.76)
        2:25.83 (20.43)     2:54.85 (49.45)
        3:19.75 (24.90)     3:46.93 (52.08)
 13 Greater Columbus-OH                 3:46.55    3:48.02    8  
     1) McCafferty, Morgan 15         2) r:+0.29 Cottrell, Andrea 17  
     3) r:+0.42 Martin, Madison 17    4) r:+0.20 Stevens, Hannah 17   
             27.82        57.40 (57.40)
        1:26.13 (28.73)   1:59.39 (1:01.99)
        2:25.71 (26.32)     2:57.20 (57.81)
        3:21.34 (24.14)     3:48.02 (50.82)
 14 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:47.56    3:48.08    6  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 18           2) r:+0.19 Haila, Meghan 16     
     3) r:+0.65 Rasmus, Claire 15     4) r:+0.16 Schmidt, Kasey 15    
             27.69        56.90 (56.90)
        1:26.15 (29.25)   1:59.70 (1:02.80)
        2:26.22 (26.52)     2:57.47 (57.77)
        3:21.42 (23.95)     3:48.08 (50.61)
 15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  ''B''            3:50.65    3:48.14    4  
     1) Amberg, Natalie 17            2) r:+0.30 Lee, Aileen 15       
     3) r:+0.09 Murphy, Madelyn 14    4) r:+0.39 Barcellona, Jeifer 17
             27.65        56.63 (56.63)
        1:26.32 (29.69)   2:00.65 (1:04.02)
        2:26.56 (25.91)     2:55.67 (55.02)
        3:20.59 (24.92)     3:48.14 (52.47)
 16 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 3:46.44    3:48.32    1  
     1) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14 2) r:-0.16 Isleta, Czsariarie 17
     3) r:+0.62 Locke, Elise 17       4) r:+0.23 Ladd, Catherine 16   
             27.16        56.35 (56.35)
        1:25.97 (29.62)   2:00.63 (1:04.28)
        2:27.29 (26.66)     2:57.81 (57.18)
        3:21.94 (24.13)     3:48.32 (50.51)
 16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA                 3:50.56    3:48.32    1  
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 15        2) r:+0.10 Englestead, Lidsey 17
     3) r:+0.11 Barker, Olivia 17     4) r:NRT Maluafiti, Marley 16   
             28.01        57.76 (57.76)
        1:27.74 (29.98)   2:02.14 (1:04.38)
        2:27.52 (25.38)   3:06.08 (1:03.94)
        3:48.32 (42.24)                    
 18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 3:48.56    3:48.37  
     1) Short, Jessica 15             2) r:+0.28 Senczyszyn, Santha 15
     3) r:+0.29 Drabot, Katherine 15  4) r:+0.34 Johnson, Natalie 17  
             27.92        57.07 (57.07)
        1:26.74 (29.67)   2:01.20 (1:04.13)
        2:27.09 (25.89)     2:57.01 (55.81)
        3:21.71 (24.70)     3:48.37 (51.36)
 19 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 3:47.75    3:48.44  
     1) Tanasse, Emily 17             2) r:+0.19 Cook, Alyssa 15      
     3) r:+0.20 Ramey, Kenna 16       4) r:+0.17 Sutherland, Ashley 15
             27.77        57.63 (57.63)
        1:27.71 (30.08)   2:01.99 (1:04.36)
        2:27.75 (25.76)     2:58.43 (56.44)
        3:22.17 (23.74)     3:48.44 (50.01)
 20 Neptune Swimming-PC                 4:19.07L   3:48.47  
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 17            2) r:+0.15 Young, Taylor 17     
     3) r:+0.41 Luders, Micaela 16    4) r:+0.21 Bauer, Jenna 16      
             27.32        56.01 (56.01)
        1:24.85 (28.84)   1:58.85 (1:02.84)
        2:25.33 (26.48)     2:57.01 (58.16)
        3:21.43 (24.42)     3:48.47 (51.46)
 21 New York Sharks-MR                  4:25.33L   3:48.79  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan 17         2) r:+0.38 Ciavarella, Nicole 15
     3) r:+0.31 Paspalas, Chritina 15 4) r:NRT Kim, Rachel 17         
             26.90        55.72 (55.72)
        1:25.58 (29.86)   1:59.35 (1:03.63)
        2:25.06 (25.71)                    
            3:20.99 ( )         3:48.79 ( )
 22 Davis Aquadarts-SN                  3:48.69    3:48.80  
     1) Halsted, Tara 17              2) r:+0.30 Benjamin, Kathleen 16
     3) r:+0.18 Maynard, Paige 15     4) r:+0.29 Rieger, Alexandra 16 
             28.04        57.35 (57.35)
        1:26.95 (29.60)   2:01.18 (1:03.83)
        2:27.37 (26.19)     2:57.28 (56.10)
        3:21.32 (24.04)     3:48.80 (51.52)
 23 Snow Swimming-PV                    3:48.47    3:48.99  
     1) Lee, Carrie 15                2) r:+0.33 Rosenburg, Kaleigh 17
     3) r:+0.27 Jordan, Kylie 14      4) r:+0.39 Silpacharn, Pim 15   
             28.38        58.11 (58.11)
        1:27.91 (29.80)   2:00.67 (1:02.56)
        2:25.91 (25.24)     2:55.63 (54.96)
        3:20.63 (25.00)     3:48.99 (53.36)
 24 Central Iowa Aqu-IA                 4:23.86L   3:49.53  
     1) Gehrke, Madeleine 15          2) r:+0.14 Ross, Katharine 17   
     3) r:+0.38 Lynch, Mckenna 16     4) r:+0.45 Bump, Anna 18        
             27.85        58.02 (58.02)
        1:26.74 (28.72)   2:00.13 (1:02.11)
        2:26.92 (26.79)     2:56.76 (56.63)
        3:49.53 (52.77)                    
 25 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU                 4:22.45L   3:50.20  
     1) McHugh, Cameron 16            2) r:+0.60 Shabet, Lindsay 16   
     3) r:+0.40 Huston, Hanna 16      4) r:+0.69 Grooms, Rachel 16    
             27.58        56.20 (56.20)
        1:27.08 (30.88)   2:02.40 (1:06.20)
        2:28.53 (26.13)     2:58.34 (55.94)
        3:23.01 (24.67)     3:50.20 (51.86)
 26 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 3:47.32    3:50.40  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14         2) r:+0.29 Vargem, Jiana 17     
     3) r:-0.03 Wilde, Christine 17   4) r:+0.06 Kampfer, Brittany 14 
             26.76        54.54 (54.54)
        1:24.87 (30.33)   1:59.70 (1:05.16)
        2:25.80 (26.10)     2:57.69 (57.99)
        3:23.14 (25.45)     3:50.40 (52.71)
 27 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  3:43.95    3:50.79  
     1) Galyer, Alex 14               2) r:+0.35 Faulconer, Savanna 14
     3) r:+0.34 Kelly, Kate 18        4) r:NRT Konopka, Katrina 15    
             28.20                     
            1:28.17 ( )         2:02.59 ( )
        2:29.36 (26.77)     3:00.06 (57.47)
        3:23.93 (23.87)     3:50.79 (50.73)
 28 Pacific Swim-SI                     3:48.63    3:50.81  
     1) Santilena, Katharine 17       2) r:+0.27 Cable, Alyssa 18     
     3) r:+0.27 Vankat, Deniesse 17   4) r:+0.17 Hull, Valerie 16     
             27.32        56.78 (56.78)
        1:28.11 (31.33)   2:02.83 (1:06.05)
        2:29.03 (26.20)     3:00.37 (57.54)
        3:24.33 (23.96)     3:50.81 (50.44)
 29 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 3:49.05    3:50.97  
     1) Angell, Hannah 17             2) r:+0.24 Angell, Sydney 15    
     3) r:+0.40 Fries, Rilye 15       4) r:+0.45 Musser, Hannah 16    
             27.38        56.16 (56.16)
        1:27.06 (30.90)   2:03.10 (1:06.94)
        2:29.37 (26.27)     3:00.17 (57.07)
        3:24.38 (24.21)     3:50.97 (50.80)
 30 Lake Country Swi-WI                 3:48.75    3:51.19  
     1) Barta, Madeline 15            2) r:+0.38 Adamski, Lindsay 15  
     3) r:+0.19 Doty, Megan 14        4) r:NRT Jacob, Kelly 14        
             28.22        57.64 (57.64)
        1:27.28 (29.64)   2:00.64 (1:03.00)
        2:27.57 (26.93)                    
            3:23.80 ( )         3:51.19 ( )
 31 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 3:48.66    3:51.66  
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 17         2) r:+0.37 Shinn, Hannah 18     
     3) r:+0.57 Cerne, Kaitlyn 17     4) r:+0.48 Koucheki, Sarah 17   
             27.51        56.94 (56.94)
        1:27.47 (30.53)   2:02.97 (1:06.03)
        2:29.65 (26.68)     3:00.38 (57.41)
        3:25.05 (24.67)     3:51.66 (51.28)
 32 Jeffco Hurricane-CO                 4:20.69L   3:51.75  
     1) Malazdrewicz, Alexandra 17    2) r:+0.39 Morrow, Lindsay 16   
     3) r:+0.48 Metzger-SeymouErin 17 4) r:-0.21 Houck, Abigail 17    
             27.21        55.24 (55.24)
        1:26.86 (31.62)   2:02.43 (1:07.19)
        2:28.52 (26.09)     2:59.33 (56.90)
        3:24.19 (24.86)     3:51.75 (52.42)
 33 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 3:48.20    3:52.16  
     1) Fazio, Samantha 15            2) r:+0.11 Takach, Sarah 16     
     3) r:+0.35 Getzen, Samantha 17   4) r:+0.62 Shannahan, Katleen 16
             27.40        57.51 (57.51)
        1:27.45 (29.94)   2:02.41 (1:04.90)
        2:28.56 (26.15)     2:58.83 (56.42)
        3:24.21 (25.38)     3:52.16 (53.33)
 34 Pine Crest Swimm-FG                 3:51.04    3:52.44  
     1) Francis, Casey 17             2) r:+0.38 Hammond, Brittany 17 
     3) r:+0.54 Martin, Tyla 15       4) r:+0.36 Nava, Caroline 15    
             28.88        58.97 (58.97)
        1:30.61 (31.64)   2:05.72 (1:06.75)
        2:31.53 (25.81)     3:01.44 (55.72)
        3:25.94 (24.50)     3:52.44 (51.00)
 35 Bolles School Sh-FL                 3:48.49    3:52.69  
     1) Williams, Jasmine 18          2) r:+0.27 Neidigh, Ashley 17   
     3) r:+0.52 *Thomas-Howelliwan 15 4) r:+0.42 *Hodgson, Leela 17   
             27.70        58.00 (58.00)
        1:28.56 (30.56)   2:03.00 (1:05.00)
        2:30.03 (27.03)     3:01.33 (58.33)
        3:25.55 (24.22)     3:52.69 (51.36)
 36 St Charles Swim-IL                  3:50.68    3:52.88  
     1) Hart, Erin 15                 2) r:+0.41 Popp, Meagan 15      
     3) r:+0.08 Chapko, Nicole 17     4) r:-0.01 Snyder, Mary 17      
             28.04        58.74 (58.74)
        1:27.61 (28.87)   2:01.24 (1:02.50)
        2:28.14 (26.90)     3:00.57 (59.33)
        3:25.24 (24.67)     3:52.88 (52.31)
 37 North Texas Nada-NT                 3:48.10    3:53.01  
     1) *Brown, Georgia 16            2) r:+0.40 Norman, Laura 16     
     3) r:+0.36 Gibson, Emily 16      4) r:+0.03 Zapinski, Emily 17   
             27.68        57.13 (57.13)
        1:28.38 (31.25)   2:04.55 (1:07.42)
        2:30.68 (26.13)     3:01.35 (56.80)
        3:25.69 (24.34)     3:53.01 (51.66)
 38 Dallas Mustangs-NT                  3:49.03    3:53.18  
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15          2) r:-0.65 Boyer, Kathryn 15    
     3) r:+0.39 Futscher, Tiffany 15  4) r:+0.18 Murski, Lauren 17    
             27.24        57.63 (57.63)
        1:27.20 (29.57)   2:03.79 (1:06.16)
        2:29.93 (26.14)     3:00.68 (56.89)
        3:25.55 (24.87)     3:53.18 (52.50)
 39 Boulder City Hen-CA                 3:47.83    3:54.10  
     1) Richter, Abigail 13           2) r:+0.17 Purdy, Megan 17      
     3) r:+0.14 Lubawy, Amy 16        4) r:+0.08 Hubel, Alexandria 15 
             28.09        57.16 (57.16)
        1:29.80 (32.64)   2:06.87 (1:09.71)
        2:33.41 (26.54)     3:03.04 (56.17)
        3:27.08 (24.04)     3:54.10 (51.06)
 40 Patriot Aquatic-IL                  4:24.76L   3:54.82  
     1) Blaydes, Madison 17           2) r:+0.29 Dickson, Morgan 17   
     3) r:+0.30 Elliott, Danielle 17  4) r:+0.57 Falconer, Erin 15    
             27.95        57.19 (57.19)
        1:28.35 (31.16)   2:04.16 (1:06.97)
        2:31.24 (27.08)     3:02.77 (58.61)
        3:27.79 (25.02)     3:54.82 (52.05)
 41 Eagle Swim Team-MD                  4:24.96L   3:56.10  
     1) Viohl, Megan 17               2) r:+0.41 Enoch, Geordie 16    
     3) r:+0.51 Crompton, Georgie 18  4) r:+0.33 Sowinski, Katelyn 17 
             29.67    1:00.68 (1:00.68)
        1:30.83 (30.15)   2:04.72 (1:04.04)
        2:32.26 (27.54)     3:04.44 (59.72)
        3:29.22 (24.78)     3:56.10 (51.66)
 42 Pacific Swim-SI  ''B''                3:50.67    3:56.92  
     1) Reilly, Georgia 15            2) r:+0.30 Logan, Mackenzie 16  
     3) r:+0.46 Thompson, Mika 17     4) r:+0.39 Markey, Makayla 17   
             28.52        58.12 (58.12)
        1:29.70 (31.58)   2:06.04 (1:07.92)
        2:33.69 (27.65)     3:05.19 (59.15)
        3:29.72 (24.53)     3:56.92 (51.73)
 43 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 3:51.05    4:03.30  
     1) Pratt, Carly 16               2) r:+0.60 Vetalice, Kelsey 16  
     3) r:+0.28 Murphy, Brittany 16   4) r:+0.30 Chambers, Natalie 17 
             28.38        58.34 (58.34)
        1:30.81 (32.47)   2:08.65 (1:10.31)
        2:35.94 (27.29)     3:08.60 (59.95)
        3:34.81 (26.21)     4:03.30 (54.70)
 -- Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 3:48.34         DQ  
     1) Blovad, Keaton 14             2) r:+0.13 Wells, Madeline 18   
     3) r:+0.08 Brandt, Madeline 17   4) r:-0.01 Mulligan, Kathleen 17
 -- Fox Chapel Kille-AM                 4:25.46L        DQ  
     1) Miller, Heidi 16              2) r:-0.02 Dean, Frances 15     
     3) r:+0.08 Gruber, Margaret 17   4) r:-0.02 Tracy, Braelyn 17    
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                      
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  143   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        93
  3. Orange County Waves                84   4. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            67
  5. Lakeside Swim Team                 51   6. Carmel Swim Club                   50
  7. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     44   8. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        42
  9. Hershey Aquatic Club               40  10. Baylor Swim Club                   38
 11. Bolles School Sharks               37  12. Pacific Swim                       30
 13. Ozaukee Aquatics                   26  14. Santa Clara Swim Club              20
 15. Raleigh Swimming Association       19  16. Nashville Aquatic Club             17
 16. Unattached Scal                    17  16. Osprey Aquatics                    17
 16. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17  20. Mason Manta Rays                   16
 21. Dayton Raiders                     15  21. Firestone Akron Swim Team          15
 23. Loveland Swim Club                 14  23. Phoenix Swim Club                  14
 25. Crimson Aquatics                   13  25. Sandpipers Of Nevada               13
 25. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13  28. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 28. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  30. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        11
 30. Franco''s Fins                      11  32. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 33. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9  34. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8
 35. Rancho San Dieguito                 7  35. Neptune Swimming                    7
 37. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In      6  38. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 39. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      4  39. Eagle Swim Team Inc.                4
 41. Irvine Novaquatics                  3  41. Unattached Scat                     3
 41. Gator Swim Club                     3  44. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
 44. Albany Starfish                     2  46. Stingrays                           1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 20:10PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 10  Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:14.92  12/8/2011 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          R Murphy, T D''Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL                 3:14.92    3:15.83   40  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 16            2) r:+0.27 *Van Zundert, rijn 18
     3) r:+0.12 *Schooling, Joseph 17 4) r:+0.14 Condorelli, Santo 17 
             24.09        50.52 (50.52)
        1:16.28 (25.76)     1:45.87 (55.35)
        2:07.59 (21.72)     2:32.87 (47.00)
        2:53.27 (20.40)     3:15.83 (42.96)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 3:21.51    3:16.76   34  
     1) Darmody, Kyle 18              2) r:+0.47 Chadwick, Michael 17 
     3) r:+0.30 Josa, Matthew 17      4) r:+0.34 Manchester, John 17  
             23.75        48.90 (48.90)
        1:15.35 (26.45)     1:45.28 (56.38)
        2:06.80 (21.52)     2:32.17 (46.89)
        2:53.35 (21.18)     3:16.76 (44.59)
  3 Tide-VA                             3:25.72    3:19.99   32  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel 16          2) r:+0.29 Temple, Austin 16    
     3) r:+0.45 Pierce, Harrison 16   4) r:+0.29 Burton, Jerry 18     
             24.59        50.21 (50.21)
        1:15.38 (25.17)     1:44.93 (54.72)
        2:07.26 (22.33)     2:33.35 (48.42)
        2:55.62 (22.27)     3:19.99 (46.64)
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE                 3:26.08    3:20.77   30  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 17            2) r:+0.12 *Tynes, Dustin 16    
     3) r:+0.23 McHugh, Robert 17     4) r:+0.18 Hinson, Chandler 17  
             23.16        48.90 (48.90)
        1:14.98 (26.08)     1:45.85 (56.95)
        2:08.65 (22.80)     2:34.83 (48.98)
        2:56.66 (21.83)     3:20.77 (45.94)
  5 Nashville Aquati-SE                 3:21.15    3:20.79   28  
     1) Dobbs, Chatham 16             2) r:+0.06 Goss, James 17       
     3) r:+0.25 Boyd, Reece 18        4) r:+0.13 Fossee, Philip 18    
             23.54        49.63 (49.63)
        1:15.41 (25.78)     1:46.04 (56.41)
        2:08.94 (22.90)     2:35.28 (49.24)
        2:56.72 (21.44)     3:20.79 (45.51)
  6 City of Mobile S-SE                 3:24.60    3:20.98   26  
     1) Glass, William 17             2) r:+0.40 Brutkiewicz, Mrlin 17
     3) r:+0.27 Whiston, Edward 15    4) r:-0.22 Madden, Michael 17   
             23.80        49.01 (49.01)
        1:14.48 (25.47)     1:44.09 (55.08)
        2:07.89 (23.80)     2:35.73 (51.64)
        2:57.13 (21.40)     3:20.98 (45.25)
  7 CLASS Aquatics-CA                   3:25.51    3:21.18   24  
     1) Puczkowski, David 15          2) r:+0.04 Cobleigh, Hunter 18  
     3) r:+0.29 *Kim, Yu-Bin 17       4) r:+0.40 Wen, Michael 17      
             24.44        49.98 (49.98)
        1:16.25 (26.27)     1:45.84 (55.86)
        2:09.02 (23.18)     2:35.59 (49.75)
        2:57.57 (21.98)     3:21.18 (45.59)
  8 North Texas Nada-NT                 3:22.77    3:21.75   22  
     1) Greene, Aaron 18              2) r:+0.36 Remetta, John 18     
     3) r:+0.41 Tovey, Jacob 18       4) r:+0.42 Ringgold, Brett 17   
             24.06        49.13 (49.13)
        1:16.03 (26.90)     1:47.04 (57.91)
        2:11.03 (23.99)     2:38.21 (51.17)
        2:59.07 (20.86)     3:21.75 (43.54)
  9 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 3:21.85    3:22.05   18  
     1) Williams, Dillon 17           2) r:+0.22 Usinger, Brett 17    
     3) r:+0.33 Tanabe, Cody 18       4) r:+0.17 Morgan, David 17     
             24.58        51.01 (51.01)
        1:17.53 (26.52)     1:47.51 (56.50)
        2:10.45 (22.94)     2:37.83 (50.32)
        2:58.59 (20.76)     3:22.05 (44.22)
 10 Dayton Raiders-OH                   3:21.36    3:22.20   14  
     1) Turner, Brock 17              2) r:+0.25 Mulcare, Patrick 16  
     3) r:+0.14 Quallen, Joshua 18    4) r:+0.14 Cole, Andrew 17      
             24.87        50.64 (50.64)
        1:17.38 (26.74)     1:47.78 (57.14)
        2:10.05 (22.27)     2:35.47 (47.69)
        2:57.40 (21.93)     3:22.20 (46.73)
 11 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''            3:19.92    3:24.16   12  
     1) *Booth, Josh 16               2) r:+0.32 Daugherty, James 14  
     3) r:+0.27 *Goossen, Emiro 17    4) r:+0.35 Georgiadis, Peter 16 
             23.83        49.26 (49.26)
        1:16.72 (27.46)     1:47.82 (58.56)
        2:10.55 (22.73)     2:37.67 (49.85)
        2:59.91 (22.24)     3:24.16 (46.49)
 12 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 3:22.60    3:25.04   10  
     1) Shilling, Stephen 18          2) r:+0.47 Kou, Timothy 16      
     3) r:+0.24 Locke, Jackson 17     4) r:+0.41 Burrill, Cooper 15   
             24.39        50.79 (50.79)
        1:17.72 (26.93)     1:48.32 (57.53)
        2:10.93 (22.61)     2:38.04 (49.72)
        2:59.92 (21.88)     3:25.04 (47.00)
 13 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 3:59.05L   3:25.25    8  
     1) Quinn, Austin 17              2) r:+0.45 Goettler, Matthew 18 
     3) r:+0.15 Simpson, Micah 17     4) r:+0.19 Rosen, Alex 17       
             24.45        49.90 (49.90)
        1:17.58 (27.68)     1:48.17 (58.27)
        2:11.51 (23.34)     2:39.46 (51.29)
        3:00.97 (21.51)     3:25.25 (45.79)
 14 Saint Andrew''s S-FG                 3:25.84    3:25.36    6  
     1) *Hayhoe, Luke 16              2) r:+0.26 Cassidy, Quinn 17    
     3) r:+0.05 Warner, Shawn 18      4) r:+0.19 Kohner, Gage 16      
             25.02        51.46 (51.46)
        1:17.72 (26.26)     1:47.55 (56.09)
        2:11.47 (23.92)     2:39.20 (51.65)
        3:00.66 (21.46)     3:25.36 (46.16)
 15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 3:25.90    3:25.52    4  
     1) Leasure, Robert 18            2) r:+0.24 Lohman, Connor 17    
     3) r:+0.07 Habacivch, Brian 17   4) r:+0.02 Sexton, Aaron 18     
             25.13        50.89 (50.89)
        1:17.78 (26.89)     1:47.73 (56.84)
        2:10.73 (23.00)     2:38.47 (50.74)
        3:00.92 (22.45)     3:25.52 (47.05)
 16 Premier Aquatics-GU                 3:54.87L   3:25.53    2  
     1) Massey, Ryan 17               2) r:+0.35 Lamb, Joshua 17      
     3) r:+0.28 Hendricks, Kyle 16    4) r:+0.21 Bryant, Samuel 17    
             25.01        51.13 (51.13)
        1:18.24 (27.11)     1:48.24 (57.11)
        2:11.61 (23.37)     2:38.42 (50.18)
        3:01.06 (22.64)     3:25.53 (47.11)
 17 Kansas City Blaz-MV                 3:26.35    3:25.59  
     1) Hearl, Christopher 17         2) r:+0.33 Knoche, Zachary 17   
     3) r:+0.37 Musser, Jesse 18      4) r:+0.04 Behnen, Louis 17     
             24.33        50.46 (50.46)
        1:16.90 (26.44)     1:47.74 (57.28)
        2:11.42 (23.68)     2:38.64 (50.90)
        3:00.83 (22.19)     3:25.59 (46.95)
 18 Blue Dolfins-FL                     3:25.06    3:26.86  
     1) Hensley, Noah 16              2) r:+0.34 Kimpel, Alex 17      
     3) r:+0.26 Poti, Quinn 17        4) r:+0.36 Auer, Jackson 16     
             24.32        50.82 (50.82)
        1:17.59 (26.77)     1:48.73 (57.91)
        2:11.84 (23.11)     2:39.31 (50.58)
        3:01.92 (22.61)     3:26.86 (47.55)
 19 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 3:28.62    3:27.37  
     1) Rathbun, Thomas 17            2) r:+0.15 Doss, Kyle 18        
     3) r:+0.27 Mitchell, Gage 17     4) r:+0.54 Afrik, Tabahn 15     
             24.86        51.25 (51.25)
        1:18.65 (27.40)     1:50.05 (58.80)
        2:14.26 (24.21)     2:41.73 (51.68)
        3:03.61 (21.88)     3:27.37 (45.64)
 20 Nashville Aquati-SE  ''B''            3:27.12    3:27.90  
     1) Curtiss, Theodore 17          2) r:+0.46 McPherson, Matthew 17
     3) r:+0.24 Charles, David 17     4) r:+0.38 Dobbs, Andrew 18     
             25.24        51.61 (51.61)
        1:19.40 (27.79)     1:51.23 (59.62)
        2:14.59 (23.36)     2:41.03 (49.80)
        3:03.12 (22.09)     3:27.90 (46.87)
 21 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 3:55.97L   3:29.13  
     1) Lejeune, Rodney 17            2) r:+0.16 Sorensen, Ryan 16    
     3) r:+0.23 *Vukobrat, Dusan 18   4) r:NRT Tybur, Jonathan 16     
             26.56        55.21 (55.21)
        1:20.57 (25.36)     1:50.84 (55.63)
        2:14.03 (23.19)     2:40.48 (49.64)
        3:03.00 (22.52)     3:29.13 (48.65)
 22 Tampa Bay Commun-FL                 3:25.54    3:30.57  
     1) McGovern, George 15           2) r:+0.19 Smith, Kevin 17      
     3) r:+0.20 Peters, Ryan 17       4) r:+0.38 Hoffman, Cooper 16   
             25.33        51.99 (51.99)
        1:19.46 (27.47)     1:51.56 (59.57)
        2:15.08 (23.52)     2:42.71 (51.15)
        3:05.43 (22.72)     3:30.57 (47.86)
 23 Highlander Aquat-FL                 3:27.72    3:31.85  
     1) Pena, Alexander 16            2) r:+0.18 Springman, Riley 16  
     3) r:+0.34 Perez, David 16       4) r:+0.34 Smith, Arthur 17     
             25.44        51.41 (51.41)
        1:19.18 (27.77)   1:51.81 (1:00.40)
        2:16.24 (24.43)     2:44.05 (52.24)
        3:06.95 (22.90)     3:31.85 (47.80)
 24 North Texas Nada-NT  ''B''            3:27.88    3:33.28  
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 17          2) r:+0.40 Nguyenphu, Austin 17 
     3) r:+0.49 Dobbs, Connor 16      4) r:+0.62 Willenbring, Tylor 17
             25.56        52.31 (52.31)
        1:19.68 (27.37)     1:50.19 (57.88)
        2:15.00 (24.81)     2:44.16 (53.97)
        3:07.67 (23.51)     3:33.28 (49.12)
 -- Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 3:52.00L        DQ  
     1) Osborn, Jj 17                 2) r:+0.27 Wells, Tucker 18     
     3) r:-0.07 Godfrey, Trent 17     4) r:+0.12 Dorsey, Bradley 17   
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                      
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              141   2. SwimMAC Carolina                   90
  3. North Texas Nadadores              80   4. Dayton Raiders                     61
  5. Nashville Aquatic Club             54   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     49
  7. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     41   8. Phoenix Swim Club                  37
  9. Baylor Swim Club                   36  10. Tide                               35
 11. Class Aquatics                     28  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              27
 13. Crimson Aquatics                   25  14. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24
 15. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        23  16. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            21
 17. College Area Swim Team             20  17. Orinda Aquatics                    20
 19. Stingrays                          16  19. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     16
 19. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          16  22. Lakeside Swim Team                 15
 22. Swim Florida                       15  22. Hershey Aquatic Club               15
 22. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     15  26. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14
 26. La Mirada Armada                   14  26. High Tide Aquatics                 14
 29. Fla Aquatics                       13  29. Panama City Swim Team              13
 31. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12  32. Dads Club Swim Team                11
 32. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11  34. Birmingham Swim League             10
 35. Kansas City Blazers                 8  35. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           8
 37. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  38. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6
 39. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4  39. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 41. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  41. Unattached Dsa                      3
 43. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  43. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      2
 43. Davis Aquadarts                     2  43. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 43. Ltp Racing Club                     2