ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Louisiana 3A
11/15/2012-11/15/2012
Sulphur, Louisiana USA

SPAR Aquatic Center - Site License             11/15/2012 - 18:01PM
     LHSAA Championship Swim Meet Division 3, Sanction #: 1211      
             November 14-15, 2012 @ SPAR Aquatic Center             
 
 Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
        LHSAA: L 1:49.13  2011      Mandeville
 Division III: D 1:53.33  2003      Isidore Newan
                 1:46.54  AAQ
                 1:48.60  CAA
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 SCC                           2:01.61    1:58.36        
                 29.78      1:04.63 (34.85)
        1:31.65 (27.02)     1:58.36 (26.71)
  2 ASH                           2:00.59    1:58.44        
                 31.05      1:04.33 (33.28)
        1:32.77 (28.44)     1:58.44 (25.67)
  3 Knights                       2:01.06    1:58.79        
                 31.44      1:03.80 (32.36)
        1:32.62 (28.82)     1:58.79 (26.17)
  4 Vandebilt                     2:01.61    2:00.12        
                 30.47      1:03.42 (32.95)
        1:33.69 (30.27)     2:00.12 (26.43)
  5 University                    2:02.32    2:02.65        
                 28.48      1:03.96 (35.48)
        1:33.95 (29.99)     2:02.65 (28.70)
  6 Lhs                           2:07.14    2:06.00        
                 33.74      1:09.29 (35.55)
        1:37.94 (28.65)     2:06.00 (28.06)
  7 E.D. White                    2:07.92    2:06.67        
                 32.96      1:08.19 (35.23)
        1:39.42 (31.23)     2:06.67 (27.25)
  8 Haynes Swimming               2:06.98    2:07.10        
                 32.78      1:06.38 (33.60)
        1:37.43 (31.05)     2:07.10 (29.67)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Lakeshore                     2:09.23    2:08.42        
                 32.11      1:08.54 (36.43)
        1:37.34 (28.80)     2:08.42 (31.08)
 10 SMHS                          2:11.32    2:09.76        
                 33.69      1:10.41 (36.72)
        1:42.95 (32.54)     2:09.76 (26.81)
 11 PBS                           2:10.09    2:10.11        
                 31.71      1:08.17 (36.46)
        1:39.49 (31.32)     2:10.11 (30.62)
 12 UA                            2:11.40    2:10.79        
                 32.43      1:11.33 (38.90)
        1:43.78 (32.45)     2:10.79 (27.01)
 13 Lusher                        2:09.97    2:10.93        
                 34.23      1:10.44 (36.21)
        1:41.32 (30.88)     2:10.93 (29.61)
 14 St. Louis                     2:17.13    2:17.95        
                 37.39      1:16.18 (38.79)
        1:45.95 (29.77)     2:17.95 (32.00)
 15 Berwick                       2:26.17    2:23.32        
                 38.00      1:17.29 (39.29)
        1:52.71 (35.42)     2:23.32 (30.61)
 16 TCH                           2:26.69    2:26.36        
                 42.03                     
            1:53.09 ( )     2:26.36 (33.27)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 STA                           2:28.23                   
     1) Garrety, Shannon FR           2) Oliva, Kelsey SO             
     3) Dettwiller, Lindsey FR        4) Penton, Alexis SR            
                 36.33      1:18.75 (42.42)
        1:50.99 (32.24)     2:28.23 (37.24)
 18 BFHS                          2:37.71                   
     1) Willis, Caroline SR           2) Tran, Camly SO               
     3) Tipton, Anya JR               4) Saux, Claire SR              
                 38.14      1:18.75 (40.61)
        1:56.41 (37.66)     2:37.71 (41.30)

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
        LHSAA: L 1:35.07  2001      Jesuit
 Division III: D 1:43.64  1994      Vanderbilt Catholic
                 1:34.85  AAQ
                 1:36.56  CAA
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 SCC                           1:47.10    1:42.47D       
                 25.33        55.15 (29.82)
        1:19.69 (24.54)     1:42.47 (22.78)
  2 Vandebilt                     1:46.45    1:45.26        
                 27.13        54.83 (27.70)
        1:21.78 (26.95)     1:45.26 (23.48)
  3 Knights                       1:49.02    1:45.85        
     1) Butler, Zack 12               2) Conklin, Jim 9               
     3) Davis, Gillon 11              4) Dillard, Cody 11             
                 25.97        54.89 (28.92)
        1:21.23 (26.34)     1:45.85 (24.62)
  4 Lhs                           1:52.13    1:53.28        
                 29.39      1:00.33 (30.94)
        1:29.65 (29.32)     1:53.28 (23.63)
  5 Lusher                        1:53.74    1:54.35        
                 29.55        59.95 (30.40)
        1:29.24 (29.29)     1:54.35 (25.11)
  6 E.D. White                    1:55.82    1:54.38        
     1) Bourgeois, Caleb SR           2)                              
                 29.80      1:03.31 (33.51)
        1:31.65 (28.34)     1:54.38 (22.73)
  7 Berwick                       1:55.41    1:57.01        
                 31.35      1:06.85 (35.50)
        1:32.27 (25.42)     1:57.01 (24.74)
  8 SMHS                          1:57.16    1:59.63        
                 32.27      1:06.55 (34.28)
        1:34.40 (27.85)     1:59.63 (25.23)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 University                    1:57.85    1:56.74        
                 28.81      1:04.27 (35.46)
        1:31.45 (27.18)     1:56.74 (25.29)
 10 Lakeshore                     1:57.89    1:58.11        
                 29.28      1:01.94 (32.66)
        1:30.27 (28.33)     1:58.11 (27.84)
 11 St. Louis                     1:59.15    2:01.05        
                 30.43      1:07.19 (36.76)
        1:36.49 (29.30)     2:01.05 (24.56)
 12 PHS                           2:03.72    2:05.66        
                 32.38      1:09.23 (36.85)
        1:38.95 (29.72)     2:05.66 (26.71)
 13 STA                           2:10.30    2:08.78        
                 34.38      1:11.08 (36.70)
        1:38.29 (27.21)     2:08.78 (30.49)
 14 Saints                        2:12.13    2:11.36        
                 36.62      1:16.04 (39.42)
        1:43.54 (27.50)     2:11.36 (27.82)
 15 Jennings                      2:12.05    2:12.26        
     1) Hollier, Mark 8               2)                              
                 33.01      1:08.75 (35.74)
        1:43.48 (34.73)     2:12.26 (28.78)
 16 McHs Swim Team                2:17.90    2:15.84        
                 39.90      1:19.88 (39.98)
        1:48.42 (28.54)     2:15.84 (27.42)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 BHS                           2:22.93                   
     1) Veal, Jared SR                2) Gurganus, Elias JR           
     3) Begue, Matthew JR             4) Thomas, Brandon FR           
                 44.94      1:19.08 (34.14)
        1:49.20 (30.12)     2:22.93 (33.73)
 -- TCH                               DQ                    
     1) Domingue, Ethan 10            2) Wagnon, Hunter 12            
     3) Sonnier, Bradley 11           4) Randazzo, Chase 11           
                 35.91      1:14.38 (38.47)
        1:44.84 (30.46)          DQ (27.55)

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 1:48.92  1991      Ashley Tappin, St.Martin''s
 Division III: D 1:57.28  1996      Kim Vilyus, Vanderbilt Cath.
                 1:49.67  AAQ
                 1:51.57  CAA
                 2:28.79  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.79
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Miles, Danielle  FR PBS               2:03.18    1:59.71 D3QT   
                 27.83        57.73 (29.90)
        1:28.80 (31.07)     1:59.71 (30.91)
  2 Barney, Jane     12 Knights           2:05.30    2:01.84 D3QT   
                 28.69        59.72 (31.03)
        1:30.87 (31.15)     2:01.84 (30.97)
  3 Stevens, Bailey   8 Knights           2:05.58    2:05.44 D3QT   
                 28.69      1:00.53 (31.84)
        1:33.02 (32.49)     2:05.44 (32.42)
  4 Bruce, Laura     FR ASH               2:09.66    2:08.80 D3QT   
                 30.60      1:03.07 (32.47)
        1:37.02 (33.95)     2:08.80 (31.78)
  5 Vignes, Kaycee   SR Lakeshore         2:09.62    2:08.93 D3QT   
                 29.50      1:01.68 (32.18)
        1:35.33 (33.65)     2:08.93 (33.60)
  6 Rathle, Rachel   SO E.D. White        2:10.07    2:09.81 D3QT   
                 29.46      1:01.99 (32.53)
        1:36.05 (34.06)     2:09.81 (33.76)
  7 Khorov, Ella     FR Lusher            2:09.48    2:10.01 D3QT   
                 29.36      1:01.76 (32.40)
        1:35.68 (33.92)     2:10.01 (34.33)
  8 Olivier, Ali     10 TCH               2:10.85    2:11.64 D3QT   
                 30.67      1:03.49 (32.82)
        1:37.85 (34.36)     2:11.64 (33.79)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Chang, Christin  JR Haynes Swimming   2:11.89    2:09.62 D3QT   
                 29.56      1:02.03 (32.47)
        1:35.82 (33.79)     2:09.62 (33.80)
 10 Rousse, Lani     SO Vandebilt         2:11.86    2:09.77 D3QT   
                 28.93      1:01.88 (32.95)
        1:35.94 (34.06)     2:09.77 (33.83)
 11 Cangelosi, Joha   6 University        2:14.67    2:13.22 D3QT   
                 29.77      1:03.61 (33.84)
        1:38.62 (35.01)     2:13.22 (34.60)
 12 Watkins, Tyra    SO SCC               2:16.63    2:15.13 D3QT   
                 30.72      1:04.73 (34.01)
        1:39.86 (35.13)     2:15.13 (35.27)
 13 MacLaren, Emily  11 UA                2:15.93    2:15.61 D3QT   
                 30.39      1:04.67 (34.28)
        1:40.09 (35.42)     2:15.61 (35.52)
 14 Guarino, Madiso  SR Vandebilt         2:15.64    2:16.81 D3QT   
                 31.02      1:04.87 (33.85)
        1:40.54 (35.67)     2:16.81 (36.27)
 15 Labat, Adelyne   FR E.D. White        2:17.57    2:17.25 D3QT   
                 30.96      1:05.79 (34.83)
        1:41.77 (35.98)     2:17.25 (35.48)
 16 Ogea, Madelyn     8 University        2:19.45    2:18.62 D3QT   
                 31.20      1:05.70 (34.50)
        1:42.25 (36.55)     2:18.62 (36.37)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Hayden, Ellery   11 Knights           2:19.47                   
                 31.70      1:06.57 (34.87)
        1:42.63 (36.06)     2:19.47 (36.84)
 18 Aucoin, Whitney  JR Lhs               2:20.52                   
                 32.30      1:07.88 (35.58)
        1:45.11 (37.23)     2:20.52 (35.41)
 19 Barlow, Rachel   10 University        2:20.98                   
                 31.78      1:07.08 (35.30)
        1:44.11 (37.03)     2:20.98 (36.87)
 20 Bourgeois, Emma  FR E.D. White        2:21.68                   
                 32.24      1:08.13 (35.89)
        1:45.06 (36.93)     2:21.68 (36.62)
 21 Conklin, Wendy    9 Knights           2:21.81                   
                 32.73      1:08.35 (35.62)
        1:45.60 (37.25)     2:21.81 (36.21)
 22 Lawson, Emily    FR Pioneers          2:22.66                   
                 31.87      1:08.49 (36.62)
        1:46.21 (37.72)     2:22.66 (36.45)
 23 Calhoun, Hana    JR Vandebilt         2:22.81                   
                 32.11      1:07.07 (34.96)
        1:44.52 (37.45)     2:22.81 (38.29)
 24 Simon, Lucy      JR ASH               2:23.27                   
                 32.37      1:08.90 (36.53)
        1:46.65 (37.75)     2:23.27 (36.62)
 25 Schmidt, Megan   12 UA                2:24.56                   
                 32.48      1:08.50 (36.02)
        1:46.66 (38.16)     2:24.56 (37.90)
 26 Harch, Casey     SR Lusher            2:24.65                   
                 32.03      1:08.45 (36.42)
        1:46.53 (38.08)     2:24.65 (38.12)
 27 Kyler, Katelyn   SR SMHS              2:25.29                   
                 31.49      1:08.14 (36.65)
        1:47.11 (38.97)     2:25.29 (38.18)
 28 Burvant, Elizab  SO ASH               2:27.15                   
                 33.42      1:10.82 (37.40)
        1:49.78 (38.96)     2:27.15 (37.37)
 29 Roussel, Jeanne  FR SCC               2:28.53                   
                 32.94      1:10.55 (37.61)
        1:50.46 (39.91)     2:28.53 (38.07)
 30 Swindel, Cat     SO Vandebilt         2:29.05                   
                 33.10      1:10.72 (37.62)
        1:50.36 (39.64)     2:29.05 (38.69)
 31 Jase, Giselle    SO SCC               2:29.44                   
                 32.40      1:10.20 (37.80)
        1:50.66 (40.46)     2:29.44 (38.78)
 32 Poche, Sadie     JR Lhs               2:29.47                   
                 33.87      1:12.16 (38.29)
        1:52.40 (40.24)     2:29.47 (37.07)
 33 Goodridge, Juli  JR SMHS              2:29.75                   
                 33.54      1:11.80 (38.26)
        1:52.50 (40.70)     2:29.75 (37.25)
 34 Labbe, Haley     12 St. Louis         2:30.33                   
                 33.61      1:10.99 (37.38)
        1:50.91 (39.92)     2:30.33 (39.42)
 35 Meyer, Marcelle  12 UA                2:30.79                   
                 34.05      1:11.83 (37.78)
        1:51.26 (39.43)     2:30.79 (39.53)

Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 1:39.31  2003      Phillip Morrison, Episcopal- BR
 Division III: D 1:45.53  2011      Clay Furr, University High
                 1:39.61  AAQ
                 1:41.26  CAA
                 2:21.57  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.57
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Miller, John     JR PBS               1:48.71    1:45.51DD3QT   
                 24.68        51.21 (26.53)
        1:18.29 (27.08)     1:45.51 (27.22)
  2 Comardelle, Cha  FR PBS               1:54.84    1:50.81 D3QT   
                 25.54        53.67 (28.13)
        1:22.47 (28.80)     1:50.81 (28.34)
  3 Hamm, Eric       SR Lusher            1:56.41    1:57.53 D3QT   
                 28.19        58.52 (30.33)
        1:28.17 (29.65)     1:57.53 (29.36)
  4 Cowen, Max       FR E.D. White        1:58.39    1:58.74 D3QT   
                 26.85        56.93 (30.08)
      1:58.74 (1:01.81)                    
  5 Matherne, Austi  SR SCC               2:01.60    2:00.23 D3QT   
                 26.21        55.07 (28.86)
        1:27.00 (31.93)     2:00.23 (33.23)
  6 St. Martin, And  SR SCC               2:02.31    2:01.27 D3QT   
                 27.54        57.95 (30.41)
        1:29.81 (31.86)     2:01.27 (31.46)
  7 Bergeron, Matth  JR Vandebilt         2:01.83    2:01.83 D3QT   
                 27.15        58.00 (30.85)
        1:30.52 (32.52)     2:01.83 (31.31)
  8 Mark, Benjamin   SR BFHS              2:02.13    2:02.66 D3QT   
                 26.96        57.25 (30.29)
        1:29.98 (32.73)     2:02.66 (32.68)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kirshner, Micha   9 University        2:08.26    2:00.66 D3QT   
                 27.93        58.24 (30.31)
        1:29.94 (31.70)     2:00.66 (30.72)
 10 Hicks, Michael   11 Knights           2:03.64    2:00.77 D3QT   
                 27.51        57.51 (30.00)
        1:28.92 (31.41)     2:00.77 (31.85)
 11 Hill, Palmer     FR Vandebilt         2:05.89    2:04.14 D3QT   
                 27.42        58.66 (31.24)
        1:31.17 (32.51)     2:04.14 (32.97)
 12 Wilkins, Jonath  SO Lusher            2:05.19    2:04.59 D3QT   
                 27.43        58.51 (31.08)
        1:31.39 (32.88)     2:04.59 (33.20)
 13 Brack, Bailey    SO Lhs               2:05.25    2:05.06 D3QT   
                 27.83        59.81 (31.98)
        1:33.10 (33.29)     2:05.06 (31.96)
 14 Weinert, Nathan  JR SCC               2:07.17    2:07.75 D3QT   
                 28.33      1:00.09 (31.76)
        1:31.97 (31.88)     2:07.75 (35.78)
 15 Landry, Remi     SR Lhs               2:08.43    2:09.65 D3QT   
                 29.32      1:00.80 (31.48)
        1:34.37 (33.57)     2:09.65 (35.28)
 16 Miller, Joshua   JR Berwick           2:08.33    2:09.68 D3QT   
                 27.34        57.92 (30.58)
        1:33.11 (35.19)     2:09.68 (36.57)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Webster, Roke    SR Lusher            2:08.56                   
                 29.11      1:01.97 (32.86)
        1:36.26 (34.29)     2:08.56 (32.30)
 18 Coan, Jacob      SR SMHS              2:09.19                   
                 27.47        59.52 (32.05)
        1:34.17 (34.65)     2:09.19 (35.02)
 19 Gendron, Lane    SR SCC               2:10.99                   
                 28.27                     
            2:10.99 ( )         2:10.99 ( )
 20 Bourgeois, Cale  SR E.D. White        2:11.17                   
                 29.14      1:01.73 (32.59)
        1:36.57 (34.84)     2:11.17 (34.60)
 21 Swetnam, Jared   10 Knights           2:12.98                   
                 30.15      1:04.31 (34.16)
        1:39.05 (34.74)     2:12.98 (33.93)
 22 Bahlinger, Phil  11 University        2:13.37                   
                 28.94      1:03.18 (34.24)
        1:38.79 (35.61)     2:13.37 (34.58)
 23 Wiley, Joshua    SO Lusher            2:15.67                   
                 28.46      1:00.82 (32.36)
        1:37.65 (36.83)     2:15.67 (38.02)
 24 Kilgore, Josh    FR Pioneers          2:15.99                   
                 30.54      1:04.92 (34.38)
        1:41.47 (36.55)     2:15.99 (34.52)
 25 Fu, William      10 University        2:18.42                   
                 30.57      1:05.61 (35.04)
        1:42.50 (36.89)     2:18.42 (35.92)
 26 McGee, James     10 University        2:18.79                   
                 31.02      1:05.51 (34.49)
        1:42.81 (37.30)     2:18.79 (35.98)
 27 Monk, Jack       11 St. Louis         2:20.31                   
                 32.50      1:08.58 (36.08)
        1:44.75 (36.17)     2:20.31 (35.56)
 28 Champagne, Trev  SR Berwick           2:20.47                   
                 29.31      1:03.49 (34.18)
        1:41.87 (38.38)     2:20.47 (38.60)
 29 Vaughn, Trevor   JR McHs Swim Team    2:24.54                   
                 31.06      1:07.40 (36.34)
        1:46.34 (38.94)     2:24.54 (38.20)
 -- Deslattes, Kenn  SO Lhs                   DQ                    


Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 2:03.38  1996      Shelly Ripple, Parkview Baptist
 Division III: D 2:03.38  1996      Shelly Ripple, Parkview Baptist
                 2:03.36  AAQ
                 2:05.51  CAA
                 2:46.53  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.53
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Patrick, Laura    9 St. Louis         2:18.82    2:15.01 D3QT   
                 29.82      1:03.95 (34.13)
        1:43.46 (39.51)     2:15.01 (31.55)
  2 Simar, Sarah     JR Pioneers          2:21.14    2:15.25 D3QT   
                 28.45      1:02.56 (34.11)
        1:42.66 (40.10)     2:15.25 (32.59)
  3 Trepagnier, Mag  SR SCC               2:29.17    2:17.02 D3QT   
                 29.20      1:04.18 (34.98)
        1:45.07 (40.89)     2:17.02 (31.95)
  4 Liles, Jolee      6 PBS               2:20.39    2:21.78 D3QT   
                 31.25      1:06.79 (35.54)
        1:48.59 (41.80)     2:21.78 (33.19)
  5 Naquin, Gabriel  JR E.D. White        2:27.65    2:25.49 D3QT   
                 31.52      1:09.61 (38.09)
        1:51.99 (42.38)     2:25.49 (33.50)
  6 Eikrem, Sarah    SR ASH               2:28.89    2:26.04 D3QT   
                 31.76      1:09.24 (37.48)
        1:51.23 (41.99)     2:26.04 (34.81)
  7 Bourque, Remi    FR Vandebilt         2:29.48    2:26.22 D3QT   
                 31.90      1:07.31 (35.41)
        1:52.53 (45.22)     2:26.22 (33.69)
  8 MacLaren, Meg    8t UA                2:29.97    2:30.43 D3QT   
                 33.70      1:11.03 (37.33)
        1:55.33 (44.30)     2:30.43 (35.10)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Williams, Paige  SO SCC               2:35.96    2:30.44 D3QT   
                 32.08      1:11.90 (39.82)
        1:55.74 (43.84)     2:30.44 (34.70)
 10 Clements, Mary   11 St. Louis         2:35.28    2:31.97 D3QT   
                 32.52      1:12.56 (40.04)
        1:57.74 (45.18)     2:31.97 (34.23)
 11 Edler, Ashton     8 Haynes Swimming   2:34.29    2:32.84 D3QT   
                 33.97      1:09.99 (36.02)
        1:57.31 (47.32)     2:32.84 (35.53)
 12 Sauce, Emily     JR E.D. White        2:33.95    2:34.42 D3QT   
                 32.63      1:12.50 (39.87)
        1:57.08 (44.58)     2:34.42 (37.34)
 13 Salmanian, Melo  SO Lusher            2:39.77    2:35.59 D3QT   
                 33.36      1:13.01 (39.65)
        1:59.88 (46.87)     2:35.59 (35.71)
 14 Roberts, Aislin  FR Lusher            2:37.24    2:35.74 D3QT   
                 32.81      1:11.37 (38.56)
        1:58.26 (46.89)     2:35.74 (37.48)
 15 Robichaux, Feli  SO E.D. White        2:38.62    2:37.13 D3QT   
                 32.69      1:13.63 (40.94)
        2:00.10 (46.47)     2:37.13 (37.03)
 16 Donovan, Grace    9 UA                2:37.38    2:39.32 D3QT   
                 33.28      1:13.40 (40.12)
        2:03.04 (49.64)     2:39.32 (36.28)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Schmidt, Elizab   8 ASH               2:40.06                   
                 33.43      1:16.22 (42.79)
        2:04.79 (48.57)     2:40.06 (35.27)
 18 Willis, Carolin  SR BFHS              2:41.64                   
                 36.17      1:15.01 (38.84)
        2:04.16 (49.15)     2:41.64 (37.48)
 19 Melancon, Emili  JR Vandebilt         2:44.64                   
                 34.29      1:21.09 (46.80)
        2:08.01 (46.92)     2:44.64 (36.63)
 20 Edwards, Ryland   7 ASH               2:45.47                   
                 37.24      1:15.06 (37.82)
        2:07.62 (52.56)     2:45.47 (37.85)
 21 Verret, Lauren   JR Vandebilt         2:47.35                   
                 35.75      1:18.71 (42.96)
        2:08.40 (49.69)     2:47.35 (38.95)
 22 Endom, Susan      7 ASH               2:53.24                   
                 35.88      1:20.93 (45.05)
        2:17.09 (56.16)     2:53.24 (36.15)

Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 1:52.06  1994      Kris Babylon, St. Paul''s
 Division III: D 1:56.22  2009      John Michael Moore, Parkview
                 1:51.57  AAQ
                 1:53.52  CAA
                 2:45.67  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.67
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Alleman, Gage    SR SCC               2:00.92    1:54.42DD3QT   
                 25.66        54.96 (29.30)
        1:27.76 (32.80)     1:54.42 (26.66)
  2 Butler, Zack     12 Knights           2:13.18    2:09.75 D3QT   
                 27.55      1:02.16 (34.61)
        1:38.26 (36.10)     2:09.75 (31.49)
  3 Rathle, Nichola  FR E.D. White        2:12.14    2:09.79 D3QT   
                 27.74      1:01.59 (33.85)
        1:40.08 (38.49)     2:09.79 (29.71)
  4 Nyboer, Braden    8 University        2:14.72    2:11.23 D3QT   
                 28.76      1:02.70 (33.94)
        1:42.43 (39.73)     2:11.23 (28.80)
  5 Kleinman, Alexa  SO BFHS              2:16.29    2:17.45 D3QT   
                 28.23      1:03.76 (35.53)
        1:45.92 (42.16)     2:17.45 (31.53)
  6 Blouin, Taylor   SR Lakeshore         2:19.63    2:18.59 D3QT   
                 29.18      1:02.71 (33.53)
        1:44.21 (41.50)     2:18.59 (34.38)
  7 Miller, Zachary  FR SMHS              2:23.03    2:24.44 D3QT   
                 31.12      1:09.50 (38.38)
        1:51.95 (42.45)     2:24.44 (32.49)
  8 Cinel, Cameron   SO Lusher            2:22.22    2:25.16 D3QT   
                 30.48      1:09.19 (38.71)
        1:52.81 (43.62)     2:25.16 (32.35)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Williamson, Kad  SO Lhs               2:23.98    2:22.02 D3QT   
                 29.75      1:05.33 (35.58)
        1:49.13 (43.80)     2:22.02 (32.89)
 10 Boudreaux, Evan  SR Berwick           2:24.80    2:23.72 D3QT   
                 27.95      1:03.72 (35.77)
        1:48.43 (44.71)     2:23.72 (35.29)
 11 Sedlacek, Jonat  SO Lusher            2:26.99    2:25.56 D3QT   
                 30.53      1:10.46 (39.93)
        1:52.67 (42.21)     2:25.56 (32.89)
 12 Begue, Matthew   JR BHS               2:27.48    2:25.70 D3QT   
                 30.07      1:07.95 (37.88)
        1:52.51 (44.56)     2:25.70 (33.19)
 12 Albritton, Andr  SR McHs Swim Team    2:26.23    2:25.70 D3QT   
                 29.17      1:08.43 (39.26)
        1:51.89 (43.46)     2:25.70 (33.81)
 14 LeBlanc, Dylan   FR Lhs               2:27.13    2:26.80 D3QT   
                 29.52      1:06.90 (37.38)
        1:52.18 (45.28)     2:26.80 (34.62)
 15 Faucheux, Paul   SR Lhs               2:25.51    2:28.21 D3QT   
                 29.84      1:08.64 (38.80)
        1:52.35 (43.71)     2:28.21 (35.86)
 16 Rhodies, Dean    SO Lusher            2:28.78    2:31.04 D3QT   
                 32.10      1:11.51 (39.41)
        1:56.14 (44.63)     2:31.04 (34.90)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Caraway, KC      12 St. Louis         2:29.52                   
                 32.71      1:07.57 (34.86)
        1:55.78 (48.21)     2:29.52 (33.74)
 18 St.Pierre, Jord  FR SCC               2:29.69                   
                 30.45      1:09.99 (39.54)
        1:56.17 (46.18)     2:29.69 (33.52)
 19 Arnette, Mason   SO Vandebilt         2:29.98                   
                 31.51      1:09.21 (37.70)
        1:55.21 (46.00)     2:29.98 (34.77)
 20 Kleinpeter, Han  10 University        2:31.90                   
                 30.34      1:11.95 (41.61)
        1:56.26 (44.31)     2:31.90 (35.64)
 21 Jaubert, Daniel  FR SCC               2:38.97                   
                 34.71      1:15.29 (40.58)
        2:05.17 (49.88)     2:38.97 (33.80)
 22 DuBose, Justin   FR SCC               2:39.13                   
                 35.05      1:15.52 (40.47)
        2:04.60 (49.08)     2:39.13 (34.53)
 23 Vogel, Thomas    12 St. Louis         2:39.33                   
                 33.08      1:13.22 (40.14)
        2:01.03 (47.81)     2:39.33 (38.30)
 24 Swain, Wesley     9 University        2:41.42                   
                 36.06      1:15.99 (39.93)
        2:04.43 (48.44)     2:41.42 (36.99)
 25 Hinton, Jake     11 St. Louis         2:42.06                   
                 32.51      1:13.77 (41.26)
        2:04.86 (51.09)     2:42.06 (37.20)

Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 23.11  2005      Leigh Ann King, St. Joseph''s Aca
 Division III: D 24.74  2001      Lauren Nash, Parkview Baptist
                 23.47  AAQ
                 23.85  CAA
                 29.46  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  29.46
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Trahan, Erin     FR Pioneers            24.65      24.51DD3QT   
  2 Ding, Jessica    SO Haynes Swimming     26.09      25.34 D3QT   
  3 Keating, Meredi  SR SCC                 26.00      25.56 D3QT   
  4 Turnley, Chanle   8 Knights             26.03      25.98 D3QT   
  5 Singletary, Ann  12 Knights             26.10      26.23 D3QT   
  6 Powell, Dru       9 Knights             26.35      26.26 D3QT   
  7 James, Morgan     8 ASH                 26.37      26.36 D3QT   
  8 Zeringue, Kassi  SR Lhs                 26.54      26.50 D3QT   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bourgeois, Fran  SR Vandebilt           26.69      26.33 D3QT   
 10 Specht, Hailey   JR SCC                 26.98      26.69 D3QT   
 11 Hill, Naomi      JR Vandebilt           27.09      26.85 D3QT   
 12 Savoie, Camille  JR SMHS                27.00      26.95 D3QT   
 13 Keiffer, Jillia  SR Lusher              27.61      27.46 D3QT   
 14 Rush, Anna        9 University          28.09      27.74 D3QT   
 15 Rice, Tyler      11 University          27.92      28.11 D3QT   
 16 Lucus, Lindsay    8 E.D. White          27.69      28.61 D3QT   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Amedee, Sydney   SR E.D. White          28.17                   
 18 Bonvillain, Amb  FR E.D. White          28.19                   
 19 Dettwiller, Lin  FR STA                 28.27                   
 20 Gaspard, Kealan  11 UA                  28.31                   
 21 Tozier, Fiona     9 Knights             28.43                   
 22 Landry, Karleig  SR SCC                 28.52                   
 23 Whitney, Jacie   FR Lhs                 28.53                   
 24 Cangelosi, Joha   6 University          28.55                   
 25 Lowery, Carolin  10 University          28.67                   
 26 Louque, Janey    SO Lhs                 28.73                   
 27 Rodrigue, Taylo   9 SJHS                28.75                   
 28 Fondren, Courtn  SO Vandebilt           28.81                   
 29 Landry, Hannah   FR Lhs                 28.84                   
 30 Walker, Abigail  SO Lusher              29.03                   
 31 Guidry, Lily     8t Vandebilt           29.05                   
 32 Marsh, Helen     SO ASH                 29.09                   
 33 Schwaner, Camil  JR E.D. White          29.13                   
 34 Jones, Victoria  JR ASH                 29.25                   
 35 Bonnaffons, Ren  12 UA                  29.54                   
 36 Loupe, Chelsea   SR SCC                 29.85                   
 37 Tiemann, Camill  11 UA                  30.04                   
 38 Liljeberg, Kris  11 UA                  30.50                   
 -- Souileau, Julia  FR PBS                   DQ                    

vent 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 20.67  2007      John Tortorich, Jesuit
 Division III: D 21.51  1994      Edmund Ring, Vanderbilt Cath.
                 20.87  AAQ
                 21.17  CAA
                 25.75  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  25.75
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Danos, Jay       FR E.D. White          22.47      22.49 D3QT   
  2 Talbot, Challen  SR E.D. White          23.00      23.06 D3QT   
  3 Jackson, Luke    SR SCC                 23.64      23.21 D3QT   
  4 Gatch, Nick      JR Lhs                 23.15      23.35 D3QT   
  5 Sylvest, David   SR Lhs                 23.80      23.75 D3QT   
  6 Ardoin, Alex        Jennings            23.68      23.85 D3QT   
  7 Rhodies, Dale    SO Lusher              23.78      24.05 D3QT   
  8 Huffman, J.C.    SR Saints              23.88      24.13 D3QT   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Lewis, John      11 University          24.88      24.23 D3QT   
 10 Gray, Daniel     SO Berwick             24.20      24.32 D3QT   
 11 Gendron, Lane    SR SCC                 25.09      24.56 D3QT   
 12 Wright, Jacob    JR STA                 24.88      24.62 D3QT   
 13 Stewart, Gage    12 St. Louis           24.80      24.65 D3QT   
 14 Verret, Dylan    SO SMHS                24.85      24.84 D3QT   
 15 Rooks, Brett     SR Lakeshore           24.79      24.94 D3QT   
 16 Watts, Brandon   JR SMHS                25.10      25.63 D3QT   
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Graham, Benjami  JR Lusher              25.34                   
 18 Evans, Alexande  FR BFHS                25.48                   
 19 Dantin, Reese    SO Vandebilt           25.58                   
 20 Dugas, Chris     SR Vandebilt           26.65                   

Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 55.70  2011      Kara Kopeso, Parkview Baptist
 Division III: D 55.88  1997      Shelly Ripple, Parkview Baptist
                 55.39  AAQ
                 56.52  CAA
               1:18.31  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.31
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Simar, Sarah     JR Pioneers          1:01.11      59.90 D3QT   
                 28.13        59.90 (31.77)
  2 Trahan, Erin     FR Pioneers          1:01.18    1:00.07 D3QT   
                 28.77      1:00.07 (31.30)
  3 Trepagnier, Mag  SR SCC               1:04.89    1:00.80 D3QT   
                 28.31      1:00.80 (32.49)
  4 Choppin, Hannah  SO Lakeshore         1:05.75    1:03.59 D3QT   
                 29.40      1:03.59 (34.19)
  5 Bruce, Laura     FR ASH               1:03.04    1:04.04 D3QT   
                 29.95      1:04.04 (34.09)
  6 Kelliher, Alyss   8 Knights           1:07.89    1:05.51 D3QT   
                 30.42      1:05.51 (35.09)
  7 Jackson, Megan   SO ASH               1:08.13    1:06.75 D3QT   
                 31.05      1:06.75 (35.70)
  8 Sides, Caroline  10 Knights           1:06.81    1:07.08 D3QT   
                 31.54      1:07.08 (35.54)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Williams, Paige  SO SCC               1:08.31    1:07.39 D3QT   
                 32.61      1:07.39 (34.78)
 10 Guarino, Madiso  SR Vandebilt         1:08.29    1:08.22 D3QT   
                 31.18      1:08.22 (37.04)
 11 Stawasz, Michae  10 Loyola            1:09.89    1:09.20 D3QT   
                 33.60      1:09.20 (35.60)
 12 McLean, Kate     12 University        1:08.16    1:09.24 D3QT   
                 31.94      1:09.24 (37.30)
 13 Salmanian, Melo  SO Lusher            1:09.77    1:09.39 D3QT   
                 32.93      1:09.39 (36.46)
 14 Labat, Adelyne   FR E.D. White        1:10.09    1:09.88 D3QT   
                 32.97      1:09.88 (36.91)
 15 Casey, Caroline   8 Knights           1:09.64    1:09.96 D3QT   
                 32.51      1:09.96 (37.45)
 16 Holloway, Morga  JR Lakeshore         1:09.72    1:12.25 D3QT   
                 31.77      1:12.25 (40.48)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Robichaux, Feli  SO E.D. White        1:10.64                   
                 32.54      1:10.64 (38.10)
 18 Clements, Mary   11 St. Louis         1:10.66                   
                 33.52      1:10.66 (37.14)
 19 Marmande, Maria  SR Vandebilt         1:12.05                   
                 33.75      1:12.05 (38.30)
 20 Reiss, Carmen    JR Vandebilt         1:13.08                   
                 32.15      1:13.08 (40.93)
 21 Buck, Emily      SO UA                1:13.12                   
                 34.03      1:13.12 (39.09)
 22 Schexnayder, Li  SR SCC               1:14.94                   
                 34.94      1:14.94 (40.00)
 23 Melancon, Emili  JR Vandebilt         1:14.99                   
                 34.66      1:14.99 (40.33)
 24 Endom, Susan      7 ASH               1:16.23                   
                 36.44      1:16.23 (39.79)
 25 Pendleton, Jull  JR SMHS              1:16.57                   
                 33.71      1:16.57 (42.86)
 26 Crosby, Irelan   SO Lakeshore         1:17.35                   
                 35.21      1:17.35 (42.14)
 27 Liljeberg, Kris  11 UA                1:17.64                   
                 35.44      1:17.64 (42.20)
 28 Ocmond, Paige    SR SCC               1:18.85                   
                 35.41      1:18.85 (43.44)

Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 49.63  2007      John Tortorich, Jesuit
 Division III: D 51.19  2011      Clay Furr, University High
                 49.79  AAQ
                 50.74  CAA
               1:10.07  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.07
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McRae, Elie      SR Vandebilt           54.01      53.69 D3QT   
                 24.56        53.69 (29.13)
  2 Comardelle, Cha  FR PBS                 57.26      55.38 D3QT   
                 25.94        55.38 (29.44)
  3 Toloudis, Ken    JR E.D. White          56.33      55.74 D3QT   
                 25.77        55.74 (29.97)
  4 Matherne, Austi  SR SCC                 57.06      56.08 D3QT   
                 26.00        56.08 (30.08)
  5 Kleinman, Alexa  SO BFHS                58.81      58.82 D3QT   
                 27.82        58.82 (31.00)
  5 Mark, Benjamin   SR BFHS              1:00.54      58.82 D3QT   
                 27.91        58.82 (30.91)
  7 Bergeron, Matth  JR Vandebilt           58.73      59.76 D3QT   
                 27.45        59.76 (32.31)
  8 Furr, Weldon     12 University        1:00.86    1:01.32 D3QT   
                 28.22      1:01.32 (33.10)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dehart, Quinn    SR Berwick           1:01.77    1:00.03 D3QT   
                 27.29      1:00.03 (32.74)
 10 St. Martin, And  SR SCC               1:02.44    1:00.75 D3QT   
                 28.31      1:00.75 (32.44)
 11 Begue, Matthew   JR BHS               1:04.09    1:03.33 D3QT   
                 29.84      1:03.33 (33.49)
 12 Dillard, Cody    11 Knights           1:02.22    1:03.49 D3QT   
                 28.68      1:03.49 (34.81)
 13 Sedlacek, Jonat  SO Lusher            1:06.06    1:05.55 D3QT   
                 30.68      1:05.55 (34.87)
 14 Albritton, Andr  SR McHs Swim Team    1:05.70    1:05.71 D3QT   
                 30.54      1:05.71 (35.17)
 15 Soignet, Andrew  FR E.D. White        1:04.22    1:06.91 D3QT   
                 29.97      1:06.91 (36.94)
 -- Kleinpeter, Han  10 University        1:06.55         DQ        
                 29.47           DQ (33.92)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Boullt, Zach     10 St. Louis         1:06.96                   
                 30.06      1:06.96 (36.90)
 18 Douroux, Austin  JR SCC               1:07.29                   
                 29.78      1:07.29 (37.51)
 19 Root, Casey      SO Lusher            1:10.26                   
                 31.42      1:10.26 (38.84)
 20 Berthelot, Josh  SO Lhs               1:13.17                   
                 33.24      1:13.17 (39.93)

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 50.33  1991      Ashley Tappin, St.Martin''s
 Division III: D 52.70  2004      Erica Dagg, Newman School
                 50.91  AAQ
                 51.67  CAA
               1:06.05  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.05
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rush, Emily      12 University          57.38      54.71 D3QT   
                 27.01        54.71 (27.70)
  2 Singletary, Ann  12 Knights             56.87      56.23 D3QT   
                 26.73        56.23 (29.50)
  3 James, Morgan     8 ASH                 58.56      58.44 D3QT   
                 28.19        58.44 (30.25)
  4 Breaux, Stevie   SR SMHS                59.65      58.71 D3QT   
                 27.98        58.71 (30.73)
  4 Bourgeois, Fran  SR Vandebilt           58.98      58.71 D3QT   
                 28.22        58.71 (30.49)
  6 Sides, Caroline  10 Knights             58.57      58.87 D3QT   
                 28.60        58.87 (30.27)
  7 Zeringue, Kassi  SR Lhs                 58.73      59.03 D3QT   
                 27.97        59.03 (31.06)
  8 Khorov, Ella     FR Lusher              59.59    1:00.34 D3QT   
                 28.61      1:00.34 (31.73)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hill, Naomi      JR Vandebilt           59.92      59.23 D3QT   
                 27.77        59.23 (31.46)
 10 Powell, Dru       9 Knights             59.71      59.32 D3QT   
                 27.78        59.32 (31.54)
 11 Donovan, Grace    9 UA                1:01.03    1:00.77 D3QT   
                 28.37      1:00.77 (32.40)
 12 Loisel, Elise    SR SCC               1:01.50    1:01.45 D3QT   
                 28.96      1:01.45 (32.49)
 13 Sauce, Emily     JR E.D. White        1:00.28    1:01.72 D3QT   
                 29.59      1:01.72 (32.13)
 14 Savoie, Camille  JR SMHS              1:01.57    1:02.16 D3QT   
                 28.99      1:02.16 (33.17)
 15 Wojkowski, Soph  SR BFHS              1:01.84    1:02.50 D3QT   
                 29.75      1:02.50 (32.75)
 16 Lucus, Lindsay    8 E.D. White        1:01.62    1:04.63 D3QT   
                 29.91      1:04.63 (34.72)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Bonvillain, Amb  FR E.D. White        1:02.36                   
                 28.86      1:02.36 (33.50)
 18 Barlow, Rachel   10 University        1:02.71                   
                 30.34      1:02.71 (32.37)
 19 Lowry, Kaitlyn   SO SCC               1:03.09                   
                 29.48      1:03.09 (33.61)
 20 Oliver, Mary      8 Knights           1:03.12                   
                 29.32      1:03.12 (33.80)
 21 Ogea, Madelyn     8 University        1:03.41                   
                 30.28      1:03.41 (33.13)
 22 Roussel, Jeanne  FR SCC               1:03.73                   
                 29.80      1:03.73 (33.93)
 23 Lowery, Carolin  10 University        1:03.93                   
                 30.90      1:03.93 (33.03)
 24 Chaisson, Kate   8t Vandebilt         1:04.11                   
                 30.18      1:04.11 (33.93)
 25 Fondren, Courtn  SO Vandebilt         1:04.18                   
                 30.41      1:04.18 (33.77)
 26 Amedee, Sydney   SR E.D. White        1:04.33                   
                 30.16      1:04.33 (34.17)
 27 Poole, Michelle  JR SMHS              1:04.43                   
                 30.51      1:04.43 (33.92)
 28 Kyler, Katelyn   SR SMHS              1:04.49                   
                 30.15      1:04.49 (34.34)
 29 Louque, Janey    SO Lhs               1:04.94                   
                 31.15      1:04.94 (33.79)
 30 Landry, Karleig  SR SCC               1:05.64                   
                 29.99      1:05.64 (35.65)
 31 Landry, Hannah   FR Lhs               1:05.91                   
                 31.36      1:05.91 (34.55)
 32 Walker, Therese  12 TCH               1:05.96                   
                 30.44      1:05.96 (35.52)
 33 Poche, Sadie     JR Lhs               1:06.59                   
                 31.99      1:06.59 (34.60)
 34 Reulet, Caitie    9 SJHS              1:06.81                   
                 31.38      1:06.81 (35.43)
 -- Buck, Emily      SO UA                    DQ                    
 -- Dickie, Hannah    8 PBS                   DQ                   

Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 46.23  2003      Phillip Morrison, Episcopal- BR
 Division III: D 48.39  1994      Josh Stibrich, Luthern
                 45.57  AAQ
                 46.24  CAA
               1:00.38  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.38
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stone, Patrick   12 Knights             52.03      50.05 D3QT   
                 23.99        50.05 (26.06)
  2 Danos, Jay       FR E.D. White          51.23      51.08 D3QT   
                 24.57        51.08 (26.51)
  3 Hamm, Eric       SR Lusher              51.71      51.43 D3QT   
                 24.82        51.43 (26.61)
  4 Klibert, Brando  JR SCC                 54.20      51.63 D3QT   
                 24.12        51.63 (27.51)
  5 Talbot, Challen  SR E.D. White          52.12      51.93 D3QT   
                 24.84        51.93 (27.09)
  6 Peters, Michael  SO Vandebilt           53.20      52.74 D3QT   
                 25.43        52.74 (27.31)
  7 Huffman, J.C.    SR Saints              53.71      54.96 D3QT   
                 25.37        54.96 (29.59)
  8 Miller, Joshua   JR Berwick             55.13      55.74 D3QT   
                 25.64        55.74 (30.10)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ardoin, Alex        Jennings            56.08      54.84 D3QT   
                 54.93            54.84 ( )
 10 Conklin, Jim      9 Knights             55.44      54.85 D3QT   
                 26.89        54.85 (27.96)
 11 Webster, Roke    SR Lusher              55.39      55.18 D3QT   
                 26.16        55.18 (29.02)
 12 Coan, Jacob      SR SMHS                55.61      55.22 D3QT   
                 26.11        55.22 (29.11)
 13 Gurganus, Elias  JR BHS                 56.07      55.54 D3QT   
                 26.08        55.54 (29.46)
 14 Brack, Bailey    SO Lhs                 56.00      55.61 D3QT   
                 26.11        55.61 (29.50)
 15 Stewart, Gage    12 St. Louis           55.46      55.96 D3QT   
                 26.44        55.96 (29.52)
 16 Wilkins, Jonath  SO Lusher              55.78      56.04 D3QT   
                 26.74        56.04 (29.30)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Ferachi, Prenti  11 Knights             56.15                   
                 27.10        56.15 (29.05)
 18 Jackson, Luke    SR SCC                 56.38                   
                 26.71        56.38 (29.67)
 19 Evans, Alexande  FR BFHS                56.43                   
                 26.64        56.43 (29.79)
 20 Lewis, John      11 University          56.47                   
                 26.06        56.47 (30.41)
 21 Gray, Daniel     SO Berwick             56.67                   
                 26.82        56.67 (29.85)
 21 Gatch, Nick      JR Lhs                 56.67                   
                 25.58        56.67 (31.09)
 23 Sylvest, David   SR Lhs                 57.40                   
                 27.44        57.40 (29.96)
 24 January, Joshua  SR Lhs                 57.72                   
                 27.70        57.72 (30.02)
 25 Davis, Gillon    11 Knights             58.22                   
                 28.01        58.22 (30.21)
 26 Bahlinger, Phil  11 University          58.23                   
                 26.60        58.23 (31.63)
 27 Costanza, John   FR PBS                 58.34                   
                 27.62        58.34 (30.72)
 28 Webster, Faulkn  11 University          58.75                   
                 27.54        58.75 (31.21)
 29 Jase, Justin     JR SCC                 59.05                   
                 26.99        59.05 (32.06)
 30 Graham, Benjami  JR Lusher              59.09                   
                 27.69        59.09 (31.40)
 31 Campo, Briggs    SR PHS                 59.89                   
                 28.58        59.89 (31.31)
 32 McGee, James     10 University        1:00.10                   
                 28.71      1:00.10 (31.39)
 33 Young, Jackson   JR SCC               1:00.49                   
                 28.25      1:00.49 (32.24)
 34 Champagne, Trev  SR Berwick           1:01.01                   
                 28.62      1:01.01 (32.39)
 35 Laird, Colin     11 NV                1:01.86               

Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 4:55.39  1989      Meaghan Williams, St.Martin''s
 Division III: D 5:14.24  1996      Rebekah McClain, Parkview Baptist
                 4:52.74  AAQ
                 4:57.96  CAA
                 6:46.36  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  6:46.36
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Chang, Christin  JR Haynes Swimming   5:54.84    5:52.28 D3QT   
                 32.79      1:08.16 (35.37)
        1:43.50 (35.34)     2:18.86 (35.36)
        2:54.47 (35.61)     3:30.19 (35.72)
        4:05.65 (35.46)     4:41.13 (35.48)
        5:17.04 (35.91)     5:52.28 (35.24)
  2 Stawasz, Michae  10 Loyola            5:52.01    5:59.03 D3QT   
                 32.70      1:08.28 (35.58)
        1:44.51 (36.23)     2:21.15 (36.64)
        2:57.40 (36.25)     3:33.60 (36.20)
        4:10.13 (36.53)     4:46.95 (36.82)
        5:23.49 (36.54)     5:59.03 (35.54)
  3 McLean, Kate     12 University        6:06.96    6:08.05 D3QT   
                 33.11      1:09.22 (36.11)
        1:46.07 (36.85)     2:23.83 (37.76)
        3:01.04 (37.21)     3:38.67 (37.63)
        4:16.13 (37.46)     4:53.69 (37.56)
        5:31.59 (37.90)     6:08.05 (36.46)
  4 Aucoin, Whitney  JR Lhs               6:27.54    6:17.04 D3QT   
                 33.72      1:10.72 (37.00)
        1:48.68 (37.96)     2:27.13 (38.45)
        3:05.78 (38.65)     3:44.75 (38.97)
        4:24.11 (39.36)     5:03.27 (39.16)
        5:41.40 (38.13)     6:17.04 (35.64)
  5 Simon, Lucy      JR ASH               6:21.29    6:18.44 D3QT   
                 33.60      1:10.96 (37.36)
        1:50.13 (39.17)     2:28.88 (38.75)
        3:07.93 (39.05)     3:46.82 (38.89)
        4:25.43 (38.61)     5:03.81 (38.38)
        5:42.35 (38.54)     6:18.44 (36.09)
  6 Hayden, Ellery   11 Knights           6:26.63    6:20.10 D3QT   
                 33.82      1:11.27 (37.45)
        1:49.76 (38.49)     2:29.14 (39.38)
        3:09.17 (40.03)     3:47.59 (38.42)
        4:26.69 (39.10)     5:05.45 (38.76)
        5:43.43 (37.98)     6:20.10 (36.67)
  7 Roberts, Aislin  FR Lusher            6:14.58    6:23.87 D3QT   
                 33.84      1:11.66 (37.82)
        1:50.33 (38.67)     2:29.36 (39.03)
        3:08.49 (39.13)     3:47.38 (38.89)
        4:27.14 (39.76)     5:06.77 (39.63)
        5:46.04 (39.27)     6:23.87 (37.83)
  8 Bourgeois, Emma  FR E.D. White        6:33.24    6:29.69 D3QT   
                 34.24      1:13.00 (38.76)
        1:52.51 (39.51)     2:32.70 (40.19)
        3:11.84 (39.14)     3:50.84 (39.00)
        4:32.84 (42.00)     5:12.22 (39.38)
        5:52.40 (40.18)     6:29.69 (37.29)
  9 Schmidt, Elizab   8 ASH               6:34.34    6:30.62 D3QT   
                 34.80      1:14.40 (39.60)
        1:54.49 (40.09)     2:34.75 (40.26)
        3:15.26 (40.51)     3:55.51 (40.25)
        4:35.22 (39.71)     5:14.63 (39.41)
        5:53.84 (39.21)     6:30.62 (36.78)
 10 Jackson, Hannah  SR Vandebilt         6:34.37    6:36.21 D3QT   
                 34.03      1:12.40 (38.37)
        1:52.48 (40.08)     2:32.03 (39.55)
        3:13.01 (40.98)     3:53.74 (40.73)
        4:34.76 (41.02)     5:15.30 (40.54)
        5:56.85 (41.55)     6:36.21 (39.36)
 11 Meyer, Marcelle  12 UA                6:40.09    6:38.51 D3QT   
                 35.35      1:15.48 (40.13)
        1:55.46 (39.98)     2:36.18 (40.72)
        3:16.61 (40.43)     3:57.92 (41.31)
        4:38.57 (40.65)     5:19.62 (41.05)
        5:59.86 (40.24)     6:38.51 (38.65)
 12 Harch, Casey     SR Lusher            6:43.25    6:39.88 D3QT   
                 35.21      1:14.81 (39.60)
        1:55.24 (40.43)     2:35.90 (40.66)
        3:16.96 (41.06)     3:58.14 (41.18)
        4:39.56 (41.42)     5:20.64 (41.08)
        6:01.44 (40.80)     6:39.88 (38.44)
 13 Labbe, Haley     12 St. Louis         6:42.90    6:42.47 D3QT   
                 35.23      1:14.23 (39.00)
        1:54.27 (40.04)     2:35.27 (41.00)
        3:16.25 (40.98)     3:57.82 (41.57)
        4:40.26 (42.44)     5:22.01 (41.75)
        6:03.43 (41.42)     6:42.47 (39.04)
 14 Schmidt, Megan   12 UA                6:45.85    6:45.31 D3QT   
                 33.62      1:11.31 (37.69)
        1:51.37 (40.06)     2:32.21 (40.84)
        3:14.02 (41.81)     3:56.08 (42.06)
        4:39.13 (43.05)     5:22.17 (43.04)
        6:04.08 (41.91)     6:45.31 (41.23)
 15 Joffrion, Carol  SO Vandebilt         6:46.36    6:45.42 D3QT   
                 34.64      1:13.90 (39.26)
        1:55.10 (41.20)     2:36.85 (41.75)
        3:19.70 (42.85)     4:01.51 (41.81)
        4:44.23 (42.72)     5:26.21 (41.98)
        6:07.89 (41.68)     6:45.42 (37.53)
 16 Watkins, Kather  FR Vandebilt         6:36.26    6:45.47 D3QT   
                 33.70      1:12.40 (38.70)
        1:53.76 (41.36)     2:35.33 (41.57)
        3:17.51 (42.18)     3:59.38 (41.87)
        4:42.04 (42.66)     5:24.73 (42.69)
        6:06.93 (42.20)     6:45.47 (38.54)
 -- Goodridge, Juli  JR SMHS              6:40.01   x6:48.59        
                 35.61      1:14.92 (39.31)
        1:56.21 (41.29)     2:36.83 (40.62)
        3:18.32 (41.49)     4:02.00 (43.68)
        4:44.22 (42.22)     5:26.40 (42.18)
        6:08.06 (41.66)     6:48.59 (40.53)
 -- Louque, Sara     FR SCC               6:45.73   x7:26.98        
                 33.68      1:12.73 (39.05)
        1:55.15 (42.42)     2:39.30 (44.15)
        3:26.11 (46.81)     4:15.05 (48.94)
        5:03.93 (48.88)     5:52.88 (48.95)
        6:41.10 (48.22)     7:26.98 (45.88)

Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 4:29.61  2006      Robert Looney, Loyola Col Prep
 Division III: D 4:48.45  2011      John Miller, Parkview
                 4:30.83  AAQ
                 4:35.75  CAA
                 6:37.89  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.89
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Furr, Weldon     12 University        6:13.78    5:49.75 D3QT   
                 29.78      1:03.61 (33.83)
        1:38.16 (34.55)     2:13.72 (35.56)
        2:49.83 (36.11)     3:26.21 (36.38)
        4:03.00 (36.79)     4:39.95 (36.95)
        5:15.90 (35.95)     5:49.75 (33.85)
  2 Swetnam, Jared   10 Knights           6:22.47    5:57.59 D3QT   
                 32.61      1:08.21 (35.60)
        1:45.54 (37.33)     2:22.71 (37.17)
        2:59.47 (36.76)     3:36.06 (36.59)
        4:12.14 (36.08)     4:48.68 (36.54)
        5:23.86 (35.18)     5:57.59 (33.73)
  3 Weinert, Nathan  JR SCC               6:07.38    5:58.79 D3QT   
                 30.56      1:04.91 (34.35)
        1:41.07 (36.16)     2:18.63 (37.56)
        2:55.67 (37.04)     3:33.86 (38.19)
        4:10.72 (36.86)     4:47.41 (36.69)
        5:25.38 (37.97)     5:58.79 (33.41)
  4 Dantin, Reese    SO Vandebilt         6:10.96    6:04.31 D3QT   
                 30.77      1:05.10 (34.33)
        1:41.09 (35.99)     2:18.80 (37.71)
        2:56.27 (37.47)     3:34.36 (38.09)
        4:12.82 (38.46)     4:51.81 (38.99)
        5:28.16 (36.35)     6:04.31 (36.15)
  5 Watts, Brandon   JR SMHS              6:21.21    6:05.29 D3QT   
                 32.35      1:07.70 (35.35)
        1:44.65 (36.95)     2:21.76 (37.11)
        2:59.14 (37.38)     3:36.41 (37.27)
        4:13.33 (36.92)     4:51.59 (38.26)
        5:29.69 (38.10)     6:05.29 (35.60)
  6 Landry, Remi     SR Lhs               6:31.41    6:05.30 D3QT   
                 32.64      1:07.15 (34.51)
        1:44.07 (36.92)                    
                                4:17.97 ( )
        4:57.50 (39.53)     5:36.39 (38.89)
        6:09.13 (32.74)         6:05.30 ( )
  7 Jaubert, Daniel  FR SCC               6:12.78    6:11.73 D3QT   
                 31.30      1:06.71 (35.41)
        1:44.31 (37.60)     2:21.98 (37.67)
        3:00.31 (38.33)     3:39.28 (38.97)
        4:17.44 (38.16)     4:56.22 (38.78)
        5:34.44 (38.22)     6:11.73 (37.29)
  8 Daigle, David    FR Vandebilt         6:26.49    6:13.70 D3QT   
                 30.27      1:05.27 (35.00)
        1:42.36 (37.09)     2:21.15 (38.79)
        3:00.00 (38.85)     3:39.40 (39.40)
        4:18.63 (39.23)     4:58.25 (39.62)
        5:36.95 (38.70)     6:13.70 (36.75)
  9 Kilgore, Josh    FR Pioneers          6:21.84    6:22.61 D3QT   
                 33.84      1:12.64 (38.80)
        1:51.82 (39.18)     2:31.09 (39.27)
        3:10.88 (39.79)     3:50.99 (40.11)
        4:31.08 (40.09)     5:10.30 (39.22)
        5:48.01 (37.71)     6:22.61 (34.60)
 10 Weber, Kolby     SO Lakeshore         6:31.92    6:26.35 D3QT   
                 29.52      1:04.30 (34.78)
        1:42.48 (38.18)     2:22.62 (40.14)
        3:03.46 (40.84)     3:44.92 (41.46)
        4:27.14 (42.22)     5:08.73 (41.59)
        5:50.31 (41.58)     6:26.35 (36.04)
 11 Monk, Jack       11 St. Louis         6:28.91    6:31.35 D3QT   
                 34.05      1:12.21 (38.16)
        1:51.94 (39.73)   3:12.94 (1:21.00)
        3:54.40 (41.46)     4:34.66 (40.26)
        5:15.79 (41.13)     5:54.54 (38.75)
        6:31.35 (36.81)         6:31.35 ( )
 12 Maynard, John    FR Berwick           6:24.56    6:32.09 D3QT   
                 34.28      1:12.66 (38.38)
        1:52.70 (40.04)     2:32.39 (39.69)
        3:12.79 (40.40)     3:53.71 (40.92)
        4:33.89 (40.18)     5:13.94 (40.05)
        5:54.76 (40.82)     6:32.09 (37.33)
 -- Jensen, Jacob    FR SCC               6:36.86   x6:58.45        
                 33.19      1:10.95 (37.76)
        1:51.67 (40.72)     2:34.25 (42.58)
        3:18.45 (44.20)     4:02.32 (43.87)
        4:47.61 (45.29)     5:31.82 (44.21)
        6:16.17 (44.35)     6:58.45 (42.28)
 -- Wiley, Joshua    SO Lusher            6:28.80         DQ        
                 30.88      1:05.01 (34.13)
        1:42.29 (37.28)     2:21.05 (38.76)
        3:01.29 (40.24)                    
 -- Bourgeois, Cale  SR E.D. White        6:28.15         NS        

Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        LHSAA: L 1:38.36  2002      St. Joseph''s Academy
 Division III: D 1:42.92  1999      Parkview Baptist
                 1:36.77  AAQ
                 1:38.33  CAA
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Knights                       1:44.94    1:44.37        
                 26.06        52.29 (26.23)
        1:18.59 (26.30)     1:44.37 (25.78)
  2 Lhs                           1:54.14    1:51.24        
                 29.18        56.46 (27.28)
        1:24.72 (28.26)     1:51.24 (26.52)
  3 SCC                           1:51.22    1:51.26        
                 27.76        55.92 (28.16)
        1:24.32 (28.40)     1:51.26 (26.94)
  4 E.D. White                    1:52.47    1:51.28        
                 27.92        56.52 (28.60)
        1:25.80 (29.28)     1:51.28 (25.48)
  5 Vandebilt                     1:53.77    1:51.93        
                 28.90        57.48 (28.58)
        1:25.80 (28.32)     1:51.93 (26.13)
  6 University                    1:53.58    1:51.94        
                 28.90        56.78 (27.88)
        1:24.60 (27.82)     1:51.94 (27.34)
  7 Haynes Swimming               1:53.24    1:52.33        
                 29.35        58.85 (29.50)
        1:27.03 (28.18)     1:52.33 (25.30)
  8 SMHS                          1:53.84    1:52.99        
                 27.86        56.74 (28.88)
        1:25.52 (28.78)     1:52.99 (27.47)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Lakeshore                     1:55.10    1:54.37        
                 27.66        58.21 (30.55)
        1:27.33 (29.12)     1:54.37 (27.04)
 10 Lusher                        1:55.48    1:54.56        
                 27.93        57.93 (30.00)
        1:27.40 (29.47)     1:54.56 (27.16)
 11 St. Louis                     1:55.48    1:54.76        
                 28.47        58.37 (29.90)
        1:28.87 (30.50)     1:54.76 (25.89)
 12 ASH                           1:58.88    1:55.14        
                 29.77        58.10 (28.33)
        1:26.70 (28.60)     1:55.14 (28.44)
 13 UA                            1:56.95    1:56.71        
                 29.73        57.96 (28.23)
        1:27.86 (29.90)     1:56.71 (28.85)
 14 Berwick                       2:03.54    2:04.76        
     1) Richard, Shereen SR           2)                              
                 29.75      1:02.04 (32.29)
        1:33.80 (31.76)     2:04.76 (30.96)
 -- NV                            2:18.68         DQ        
                 34.31      1:06.99 (32.68)
        1:40.07 (33.08)          DQ (36.54)
 -- TCH                           2:11.44         DQ        
                 35.90      1:08.91 (33.01)
        1:38.23 (29.32)          DQ (29.06)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 BFHS                          2:18.83                   
     1) Tipton, Anya JR               2) Saux, Claire SR              
     3) Tran, Camly SO                4) Wojkowski, Sophia SR         
                 35.59                     
            1:50.68 ( )     2:18.83 (28.15)
 -- PBS                               DQ                    
     1) Miles, Danielle FR            2) Liles, Jolee 6               
     3) Miles, Brielle SR             4) Tate, Kameron                
               1:51.86               DQ ( )
 -- Pioneers                          NS                    
     1) Trahan, Erin FR               2) Lawson, Emily FR             
     3) Simar, Sarah JR               4) Zaunbrecher, Peyton SO       

Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        LHSAA: L 1:25.47  2008      Jesuit High School
 Division III: D 1:31.04  1994      Vanderbilt Catholic
                 1:25.46  AAQ
                 1:26.92  CAA
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 E.D. White                    1:34.68    1:33.21        
                 23.39        47.00 (23.61)
        1:10.99 (23.99)     1:33.21 (22.22)
  2 SCC                           1:37.49    1:33.94        
                 23.29        46.85 (23.56)
        1:11.12 (24.27)     1:33.94 (22.82)
  3 Vandebilt                     1:35.34    1:33.95        
                 23.85        47.88 (24.03)
        1:11.83 (23.95)     1:33.95 (22.12)
  4 Lhs                           1:36.36    1:37.08        
                 23.70        48.97 (25.27)
        1:13.45 (24.48)     1:37.08 (23.63)
  5 Lusher                        1:38.87    1:38.79        
                 24.79        49.71 (24.92)
        1:14.97 (25.26)     1:38.79 (23.82)
  6 PBS                           1:39.49    1:38.98        
                 25.39        49.17 (23.78)
        1:15.76 (26.59)     1:38.98 (23.22)
  7 University                    1:41.59    1:40.97        
                 25.57        51.07 (25.50)
        1:15.59 (24.52)     1:40.97 (25.38)
  8 Knights                       1:42.86    1:42.49        
     1) Butler, Zack 12               2) Conklin, Jim 9               
     3) Davis, Gillon 11              4) Dillard, Cody 11             
                 26.09        51.39 (25.30)
        1:16.74 (25.35)     1:42.49 (25.75)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 SMHS                          1:44.90    1:43.36        
                 24.95        52.58 (27.63)
        1:19.04 (26.46)     1:43.36 (24.32)
 10 Berwick                       1:44.90    1:43.62        
                 25.67        52.26 (26.59)
        1:19.46 (27.20)     1:43.62 (24.16)
 11 St. Louis                     1:47.91    1:45.60        
                 25.94        53.12 (27.18)
        1:20.87 (27.75)     1:45.60 (24.73)
 12 Lakeshore                     1:47.07    1:46.68        
                 25.75        54.89 (29.14)
        1:21.69 (26.80)     1:46.68 (24.99)
 13 Jennings                      1:49.66    1:49.35        
     1) Hollier, Mark 8               2)                              
                 27.00        54.51 (27.51)
        1:28.29 (33.78)     1:49.35 (21.06)
 14 Saints                        1:51.84    1:52.46        
                 31.33      1:00.81 (29.48)
        1:28.09 (27.28)     1:52.46 (24.37)
 15 STA                           1:54.37    1:52.53        
                 28.45        57.99 (29.54)
        1:27.51 (29.52)     1:52.53 (25.02)
 16 BFHS                          1:53.37    1:52.75        
                 25.81        59.56 (33.75)
        1:27.74 (28.18)     1:52.75 (25.01)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 TCH                           1:56.40                   
     1) Domingue, Ethan 10            2) Sonnier, Seth 10             
     3) Sonnier, Bradley 11           4) Randazzo, Chase 11           
                 31.14      1:00.48 (29.34)
        1:29.35 (28.87)     1:56.40 (27.05)
 18 Pioneers                      1:57.85                   
     1) Leblanc, Cody FR              2) Moore, Nick FR               
     3) Trahan, Zach SR               4) Kilgore, Josh FR             
                 32.32      1:01.98 (29.66)
        1:30.24 (28.26)     1:57.85 (27.61)
 19 BHS                           1:58.98                   
     1) Begue, Matthew JR             2) Thomas, Brandon FR           
     3) Veal, Jared SR                4) Gurganus, Elias JR           
                 26.57        51.09 (24.52)
        1:26.80 (35.71)     1:58.98 (32.18)
 20 Jacks                         1:59.62                   
     1) Thomassie, Austin FR          2) Gumillotte, Chase SO         
     3) Aucoin, Donavan SO            4) Ganaway, Harold FR           
                 28.76      1:01.11 (32.35)
        1:29.81 (28.70)     1:59.62 (29.81)
 21 McHs Swim Team                1:59.74                   
     1) Vaughn, Trevor JR             2) Aucoin, Ethan FR             
     3) Arcemont, Carter FR           4) Albritton, Andrew SR         
                 27.79      1:01.49 (33.70)
        1:34.45 (32.96)     1:59.74 (25.29)

Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 54.79  1997      Shelly Ripple, Parkview Baptist
 Division III: D 54.79  1997      Shelly Ripple, Parkview Baptist
                 55.76  AAQ
                 56.94  CAA
               1:17.74  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.74
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rush, Emily      12 University        1:04.45    1:00.49 D3QT   
                 30.06      1:00.49 (30.43)
  2 Keating, Meredi  SR SCC               1:05.14    1:04.11 D3QT   
                 30.95      1:04.11 (33.16)
  3 Watkins, Tyra    SO SCC               1:06.72    1:05.72 D3QT   
                 32.08      1:05.72 (33.64)
  4 Rousse, Lani     SO Vandebilt         1:07.40    1:06.01 D3QT   
                 31.42      1:06.01 (34.59)
  5 Jackson, Megan   SO ASH               1:06.93    1:06.36 D3QT   
                 32.14      1:06.36 (34.22)
  6 Bourque, Remi    FR Vandebilt         1:08.05    1:07.38 D3QT   
                 32.90      1:07.38 (34.48)
  7 Vignes, Kaycee   SR Lakeshore         1:07.72    1:08.27 D3QT   
                 33.48      1:08.27 (34.79)
  8 Edler, Ashton     8 Haynes Swimming   1:07.66    1:11.18 D3QT   
                 34.27      1:11.18 (36.91)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tate, Kameron       PBS               1:08.12    1:08.08 D3QT   
                 32.83      1:08.08 (35.25)
 10 Kelliher, Alyss   8 Knights           1:11.24    1:08.51 D3QT   
                 33.26      1:08.51 (35.25)
 11 MacLaren, Meg    8t UA                1:08.38    1:08.87 D3QT   
                 33.67      1:08.87 (35.20)
 12 Edwards, Ryland   7 ASH               1:12.23    1:10.75 D3QT   
                 33.69      1:10.75 (37.06)
 13 Dettwiller, Lin  FR STA               1:12.66    1:12.02 D3QT   
                 33.36      1:12.02 (38.66)
 14 Walker, Abigail  SO Lusher            1:12.97    1:12.87 D3QT   
               1:12.87          1:12.87 ( )
 15 Zeringue, Kayla  FR Lhs               1:12.45    1:13.36 D3QT   
                 34.94      1:13.36 (38.42)
 16 Oliver, Mary      8 Knights           1:12.96    1:13.93 D3QT   
                 35.00      1:13.93 (38.93)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Rodrigue, Taylo   9 SJHS              1:12.98                   
                 34.83      1:12.98 (38.15)
 18 Calhoun, Hana    JR Vandebilt         1:13.41                   
                 35.43      1:13.41 (37.98)
 19 Burvant, Elizab  SO ASH               1:13.55                   
 20 Schexnayder, Li  SR SCC               1:13.86                   
                 36.15      1:13.86 (37.71)
 21 Kerr, Caroline   11 Knights           1:13.88                   
                 35.69      1:13.88 (38.19)
 22 Conklin, Wendy    9 Knights           1:14.29                   
                 36.92      1:14.29 (37.37)
 23 Marmande, Maria  SR Vandebilt         1:14.83                   
                 36.61      1:14.83 (38.22)
 24 Willis, Carolin  SR BFHS              1:15.43                   
                 36.60      1:15.43 (38.83)
 25 Lachute, Courtn  SR ASH               1:17.31                   
                 37.16      1:17.31 (40.15)
 26 Podnar, Sarah    SO SMHS              1:17.66                   
                 36.83      1:17.66 (40.83)
 27 Walker, Therese  12 TCH               1:18.53                   
                 36.68      1:18.53 (41.85)
 28 Tyler, Morgan    FR Lhs               1:18.76                   
                 37.25      1:18.76 (41.51)
 29 Porche, Lauren   JR UA                1:19.08                   
 -- Souileau, Julia  FR PBS                   DQ                

Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 50.34  1994      Kris Babylon, St. Paul''s
 Division III: D 52.60  1993      Kermit Henry, Redeemer
                 50.32  AAQ
                 51.56  CAA
               1:17.27  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.27
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Alleman, Gage    SR SCC                 55.48      53.66 D3QT   
                 26.42        53.66 (27.24)
  2 Stone, Patrick   12 Knights             57.73      57.49 D3QT   
                 28.05        57.49 (29.44)
  3 Toloudis, Ken    JR E.D. White        1:02.23    1:01.28 D3QT   
                 29.68      1:01.28 (31.60)
  4 Kirshner, Micha   9 University        1:03.50    1:02.07 D3QT   
                 30.28      1:02.07 (31.79)
  5 Dehart, Quinn    SR Berwick           1:05.90    1:03.36 D3QT   
                 30.81      1:03.36 (32.55)
  6 Conklin, Jim      9 Knights           1:04.47    1:03.91 D3QT   
                 31.67      1:03.91 (32.24)
  7 Hill, Palmer     FR Vandebilt         1:06.15    1:05.42 D3QT   
                 31.24      1:05.42 (34.18)
  8 Caraway, KC      12 St. Louis         1:04.73    1:05.73 D3QT   
                 30.57      1:05.73 (35.16)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rhodies, Dale    SO Lusher            1:06.90    1:03.80 D3QT   
                 31.03      1:03.80 (32.77)
 10 LeBlanc, Dylan   FR Lhs               1:06.29    1:05.14 D3QT   
                 30.51      1:05.14 (34.63)
 11 January, Joshua  SR Lhs               1:08.73    1:06.02 D3QT   
                 32.31      1:06.02 (33.71)
 12 Arnette, Mason   SO Vandebilt         1:08.24    1:06.26 D3QT   
                 32.05      1:06.26 (34.21)
 13 Boudreaux, Evan  SR Berwick           1:07.80    1:08.54 D3QT   
                 32.46      1:08.54 (36.08)
 14 Fu, William      10 University        1:09.93    1:09.75 D3QT   
                 35.06      1:09.75 (34.69)
 15 Bruns, Bennett    8 Knights           1:11.66    1:11.89 D3QT   
                 33.70      1:11.89 (38.19)
 16 Thomassie, Aust  FR Jacks             1:11.42    1:11.93 D3QT   
                 34.46      1:11.93 (37.47)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Bryant, Michael  JR Lakeshore         1:12.46                   
 18 Page, Christian  SO Vandebilt         1:12.61                   
                 35.25      1:12.61 (37.36)
 19 Vogel, Thomas    12 St. Louis         1:13.08                   
                 35.95      1:13.08 (37.13)
 20 Lejeune, Austin  11 PHS               1:13.14                   
 21 Martin, Oren     JR SMHS              1:13.16                   
                 35.53      1:13.16 (37.63)
 22 Webster, Faulkn  11 University        1:13.23                   
                 34.65      1:13.23 (38.58)
 23 Parker, Stephen  SR SCC               1:13.68                   
 24 Faucheux, Lando  SO Lhs               1:13.81                   
                 36.02      1:13.81 (37.79)
 25 Swain, Wesley     9 University        1:13.86                   
                 35.77      1:13.86 (38.09)
 26 Boullt, Zach     10 St. Louis         1:13.96                   
                 36.05      1:13.96 (37.91)
 27 Berthelot, Josh  SO Lhs               1:14.23                   
                 35.49      1:14.23 (38.74)
 28 Revard, Rocky    10 Knights           1:14.57                   
                 36.44      1:14.57 (38.13)
 29 Prevost, Hans    JR Pioneers          1:15.04                   
                 34.80      1:15.04 (40.24)
 30 DuBose, Justin   FR SCC               1:15.36                   
                 36.47      1:15.36 (38.89)
 31 Melancon, Chad   10 SJHS              1:18.10                   
                 37.02      1:18.10 (41.08)

Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 1:03.28  1993      Keri Coy, Arch.  Chapelle
 Division III: D 1:07.72  2008      Laura Soileau, PARKV-LA
                 1:03.94  AAQ
                 1:05.20  CAA
                 1:24.25  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.25
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Patrick, Laura    9 St. Louis         1:11.53    1:09.74 D3QT   
                 33.16      1:09.74 (36.58)
  2 Ding, Jessica    SO Haynes Swimming   1:10.71    1:09.93 D3QT   
                 33.28      1:09.93 (36.65)
  3 Choppin, Hannah  SO Lakeshore         1:12.02    1:10.69 D3QT   
                 33.55      1:10.69 (37.14)
  4 Turnley, Chanle   8 Knights           1:11.94    1:10.77 D3QT   
                 33.25      1:10.77 (37.52)
  5 Wojkowski, Soph  SR BFHS              1:15.54    1:15.75 D3QT   
                 36.09      1:15.75 (39.66)
  6 Olivier, Ali     10 TCH               1:16.21    1:15.97 D3QT   
                 35.49      1:15.97 (40.48)
  7 Eikrem, Sarah    SR ASH               1:15.24    1:16.68 D3QT   
                 35.87      1:16.68 (40.81)
  8 Matherne, Kathr   8 Lhs               1:17.60    1:18.16 D3QT   
                 36.45      1:18.16 (41.71)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Breaux, Stevie   SR SMHS              1:18.11    1:17.42 D3QT   
                 36.59      1:17.42 (40.83)
 10 Loisel, Elise    SR SCC               1:19.65    1:17.70 D3QT   
                 35.85      1:17.70 (41.85)
 11 Holloway, Morga  JR Lakeshore         1:20.64    1:18.42 D3QT   
                 37.42      1:18.42 (41.00)
 12 Specht, Hailey   JR SCC               1:18.53    1:19.09 D3QT   
                 36.92      1:19.09 (42.17)
 13 Keiffer, Jillia  SR Lusher            1:20.72    1:20.24 D3QT   
                 36.89      1:20.24 (43.35)
 14 Cazenave, Anna   JR E.D. White        1:20.83    1:21.24 D3QT   
                 38.28      1:21.24 (42.96)
 15 Rice, Tyler      11 University        1:20.89    1:22.37 D3QT   
                 37.76      1:22.37 (44.61)
 16 Lowry, Kaitlyn   SO SCC               1:21.59    1:23.83 D3QT   
                 38.33      1:23.83 (45.50)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Dornier, Kriste  JR Lhs               1:23.41                   
                 38.80      1:23.41 (44.61)
 18 White, Alexus    SO Vandebilt         1:23.71                   
                 37.81      1:23.71 (45.90)
 19 Jackson, Hannah  SR Vandebilt         1:24.12                   
                 39.69      1:24.12 (44.43)
 20 Millet, Rhyanno  JR E.D. White        1:24.37                   
                 39.55      1:24.37 (44.82)
 21 Bonnaffons, Ren  12 UA                1:25.73                   
                 40.31      1:25.73 (45.42)
 22 Verret, Lauren   JR Vandebilt         1:26.90                   
                 39.73      1:26.90 (47.17)
 23 Loupe, Chelsea   SR SCC               1:27.61                   
                 39.74      1:27.61 (47.87)
 -- Haydel, Carolin  FR Vandebilt             DQ                    
                 34.06           DQ (39.88)
 -- Miles, Brielle   SR PBS                   DQ              

Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
        LHSAA: L 56.28  2002      David Maras, Arch. Rummel
 Division III: D 59.77  1995      Billy Coleman, St.Martin''s
                 57.08  AAQ
                 58.16  CAA
               1:17.62  D3QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.62
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McRae, Elie      SR Vandebilt         1:02.06      59.81 D3QT   
                 28.02        59.81 (31.79)
  2 Butler, Zack     12 Knights           1:04.42    1:03.60 D3QT   
                 29.37      1:03.60 (34.23)
  3 Rhodies, Dean    SO Lusher            1:08.61    1:07.59 D3QT   
                 31.01      1:07.59 (36.58)
  4 Klibert, Brando  JR SCC               1:09.69    1:09.30 D3QT   
                 32.39      1:09.30 (36.91)
  5 Khonsari, Maxwe  11 Knights           1:10.10    1:09.40 D3QT   
                 32.58      1:09.40 (36.82)
  6 Dugas, Chris     SR Vandebilt         1:09.36    1:09.78 D3QT   
                 31.97      1:09.78 (37.81)
  7 Blades, Mac      SR Lakeshore         1:10.93    1:11.01 D3QT   
                 33.42      1:11.01 (37.59)
  8 Kramer, Tyler    SR Lhs               1:11.12    1:12.67 D3QT   
                 32.34      1:12.67 (40.33)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Blouin, Taylor   SR Lakeshore         1:11.19    1:10.03 D3QT   
                 32.97      1:10.03 (37.06)
 10 Soignet, Andrew  FR E.D. White        1:12.11    1:11.49 D3QT   
                 33.48      1:11.49 (38.01)
 11 Rooks, Brett     SR Lakeshore         1:12.14    1:11.98 D3QT   
                 33.89      1:11.98 (38.09)
 12 Miller, Zachary  FR SMHS              1:13.10    1:13.15 D3QT   
                 34.79      1:13.15 (38.36)
 13 Campo, Briggs    SR PHS               1:13.42    1:13.23 D3QT   
                 34.14      1:13.23 (39.09)
 14 Deslattes, Kenn  SO Lhs               1:13.82    1:13.36 D3QT   
                 34.33      1:13.36 (39.03)
 15 Faucheux, Paul   SR Lhs               1:11.59    1:14.33 D3QT   
                 33.67      1:14.33 (40.66)
 16 Sonnier, Bradle  11 TCH               1:13.87    1:15.09 D3QT   
                 34.19      1:15.09 (40.90)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Wright, Jacob    JR STA               1:14.00                   
                 33.75      1:14.00 (40.25)
 18 Ferachi, Prenti  11 Knights           1:14.17                   
                 35.91      1:14.17 (38.26)
 19 LeBlanc, Nick    JR Lhs               1:15.08                   
                 35.01      1:15.08 (40.07)
 20 Richard, Anthon  SR Berwick           1:15.10                   
                 34.80      1:15.10 (40.30)
 21 Jase, Justin     JR SCC               1:16.20                   
                 36.13      1:16.20 (40.07)
 22 Saal, Adam       SR Vandebilt         1:16.25                   
                 35.04      1:16.25 (41.21)
 23 Young, Jackson   JR SCC               1:16.28                   
                 35.40      1:16.28 (40.88)
 24 Riviere, Ben     JR E.D. White        1:16.33                   
                 35.64      1:16.33 (40.69)
 25 Douroux, Austin  JR SCC               1:16.56                   
                 35.19      1:16.56 (41.37)
 26 Gurganus, Elias  JR BHS               1:17.13                   
                 35.59      1:17.13 (41.54)
 -- Costanza, John   FR PBS                   DQ                    

Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        LHSAA: L 3:35.00  1991      St. Martin''s Episcopal
 Division III: D 3:44.16  1997      Parkview Baptist
                 3:30.14  AAQ
                 3:33.53  CAA
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Knights                       3:51.96    3:50.20        
                 27.37        56.99 (56.99)
        1:25.02 (28.03)     1:55.11 (58.12)
        2:23.05 (27.94)     2:53.37 (58.26)
        3:20.53 (27.16)     3:50.20 (56.83)
  2 Vandebilt                     3:58.63    3:54.98        
                 28.14        59.90 (59.90)
        1:27.44 (27.54)     1:58.31 (58.41)
        2:25.76 (27.45)     2:56.58 (58.27)
        3:23.58 (27.00)     3:54.98 (58.40)
  3 ASH                           4:02.21    3:57.91        
                 28.59    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
        1:28.84 (28.80)   2:00.80 (1:00.76)
        2:28.34 (27.54)     2:59.18 (58.38)
        3:27.00 (27.82)     3:57.91 (58.73)
  4 SCC                           4:09.58    4:01.70        
                 27.99        59.32 (59.32)
        1:28.47 (29.15)   2:03.43 (1:04.11)
        2:32.94 (29.51)   3:05.60 (1:02.17)
        3:32.08 (26.48)     4:01.70 (56.10)
  5 PBS                           4:10.54    4:01.93        
                 27.63        57.31 (57.31)
        1:27.60 (30.29)   2:01.48 (1:04.17)
        2:31.00 (29.52)   3:03.60 (1:02.12)
        3:31.89 (28.29)     4:01.93 (58.33)
  6 E.D. White                    4:04.23    4:02.64        
                 28.51        59.90 (59.90)
        1:29.64 (29.74)   2:02.26 (1:02.36)
        2:30.91 (28.65)   3:02.74 (1:00.48)
        3:31.10 (28.36)     4:02.64 (59.90)
  7 Lusher                        4:11.67    4:12.01        
                 28.95    1:01.54 (1:01.54)
        1:31.79 (30.25)   2:06.29 (1:04.75)
        2:36.66 (30.37)   3:10.16 (1:03.87)
        3:38.80 (28.64)   4:12.01 (1:01.85)
 -- UA                            4:15.32         DQ        
                 30.71    1:05.90 (1:05.90)
        1:36.02 (30.12)   2:10.57 (1:04.67)
        2:40.28 (29.71)   3:14.47 (1:03.90)
        3:44.32 (29.85)        DQ (1:03.93)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Pioneers                      4:27.71    4:20.80        
                 37.79    1:22.57 (1:22.57)
        1:55.31 (32.74)   2:30.64 (1:08.07)
        2:57.23 (26.59)     3:26.18 (55.54)
        3:52.07 (25.89)     4:20.80 (54.62)
 10 Lhs                           4:34.66    4:24.09        
                 32.70    1:08.47 (1:08.47)
        1:40.04 (31.57)   2:16.40 (1:07.93)
        2:46.97 (30.57)   3:20.57 (1:04.17)
        3:51.07 (30.50)   4:24.09 (1:03.52)
 11 Lakeshore                     4:42.15    4:38.37        
                 33.01    1:09.21 (1:09.21)
        1:43.66 (34.45)   2:20.81 (1:11.60)
        2:53.13 (32.32)   3:29.92 (1:09.11)
        4:02.36 (32.44)   4:38.37 (1:08.45)
 12 Berwick                       4:44.38    4:43.28        
                 31.16    1:06.12 (1:06.12)
        1:40.55 (34.43)   2:20.05 (1:13.93)
        2:53.78 (33.73)   3:32.19 (1:12.14)
        4:04.53 (32.34)   4:43.28 (1:11.09)
 13 STA                           4:47.94    4:44.10        
                 32.58    1:08.05 (1:08.05)
        1:45.52 (37.47)   2:31.42 (1:23.37)
      3:39.69 (1:08.27)   4:09.80 (1:38.38)
        4:44.10 (34.30)     4:44.10 (34.30)
 14 BFHS                          5:05.76    5:02.47        
                 31.09    1:04.61 (1:04.61)
        1:41.11 (36.50)   2:22.58 (1:17.97)
        3:05.28 (42.70)   3:54.37 (1:31.79)
        4:26.69 (32.32)   5:02.47 (1:08.10)
 15 NV                            5:35.87    5:29.91        
                 34.65    1:16.90 (1:16.90)
        1:52.94 (36.04)   2:35.37 (1:18.47)
        3:16.93 (41.56)   4:06.52 (1:31.15)
        4:45.81 (39.29)   5:29.91 (1:23.39)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 -- University                        DQ                    
     1) Cangelosi, Johannah 6         2) Ogea, Madelyn 8              
     3) Rush, Anna 9                  4) Rush, Emily 12               
                 29.97    1:02.66 (1:02.66)
        1:33.30 (30.64)   2:07.79 (1:05.13)
        2:37.61 (29.82)   3:09.82 (1:02.03)
        3:38.19 (28.37)          DQ (59.07)
 -- SMHS                              DQ                    
     1) Poole, Michelle JR            2) Trelles, Caroline SR         
     3) Pendleton, Julliana JR        4) Kyler, Katelyn SR            
                 30.67    1:05.24 (1:05.24)
        1:39.99 (34.75)   2:20.73 (1:15.49)
        2:53.40 (32.67)   3:30.12 (1:09.39)
        4:01.38 (31.26)        DQ (1:07.09)

Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        LHSAA: L 3:09.32  2000      Jesuit
 Division III: D 3:19.93  1994      Vanderbilt Catholic
                 3:07.94  AAQ
                 3:10.99  CAA
    School                        Prelims     Finals              
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 SCC                           3:34.98    3:26.59        
                 24.80        52.73 (52.73)
        1:16.87 (24.14)     1:43.99 (51.26)
        2:09.68 (25.69)     2:39.02 (55.03)
        3:02.14 (23.12)     3:26.59 (47.57)
  2 E.D. White                    3:32.28    3:27.07        
                 25.13        52.53 (52.53)
        1:17.38 (24.85)     1:44.76 (52.23)
        2:09.56 (24.80)     2:36.64 (51.88)
        3:00.37 (23.73)     3:27.07 (50.43)
  3 Knights                       3:36.16    3:33.25        
     1) Butler, Zack 12               2) Conklin, Jim 9               
     3) Davis, Gillon 11              4) Dillard, Cody 11             
                 23.79        49.37 (49.37)
        1:14.65 (25.28)     1:42.76 (53.39)
        2:09.38 (26.62)     2:37.82 (55.06)
        3:03.81 (25.99)     3:33.25 (55.43)
  4 Lusher                        3:39.14    3:38.76        
                 25.57        54.90 (54.90)
        1:20.73 (25.83)     1:50.63 (55.73)
        2:16.22 (25.59)     2:46.44 (55.81)
        3:11.39 (24.95)     3:38.76 (52.32)
  5 PBS                           3:47.97    3:38.97        
                 24.11        49.98 (49.98)
        1:14.99 (25.01)     1:42.46 (52.48)
        2:09.96 (27.50)     2:40.54 (58.08)
        3:07.44 (26.90)     3:38.97 (58.43)
  6 University                    3:46.41    3:41.84        
                 26.37        56.79 (56.79)
        1:22.21 (25.42)     1:52.30 (55.51)
        2:18.67 (26.37)     2:47.32 (55.02)
        3:13.47 (26.15)     3:41.84 (54.52)
  7 Lhs                           3:50.81    3:45.88        
                 27.29        56.99 (56.99)
        1:24.32 (27.33)     1:54.15 (57.16)
        2:19.95 (25.80)     2:50.63 (56.48)
        3:16.34 (25.71)     3:45.88 (55.25)
  8 Vandebilt                     3:54.54    3:52.41        
                 27.00        59.23 (59.23)
        1:27.80 (28.57)   2:00.37 (1:01.14)
        2:27.73 (27.36)     2:57.92 (57.55)
        3:23.71 (25.79)     3:52.41 (54.49)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 BFHS                          3:57.58    3:49.43        
                 26.43        57.30 (57.30)
        1:23.81 (26.51)     1:53.42 (56.12)
        2:22.74 (29.32)   2:55.40 (1:01.98)
        3:20.82 (25.42)     3:49.43 (54.03)
 10 Berwick                       3:59.11    3:51.86        
                 26.01        56.22 (56.22)
        1:24.61 (28.39)   1:57.25 (1:01.03)
        2:24.68 (27.43)     2:54.44 (57.19)
        3:20.34 (25.90)     3:51.86 (57.42)
 11 SMHS                          3:55.36    3:53.56        
                 26.20        56.77 (56.77)
        1:24.44 (27.67)   1:57.86 (1:01.09)
        2:26.06 (28.20)   2:58.72 (1:00.86)
        3:24.77 (26.05)     3:53.56 (54.84)
 12 Lakeshore                     4:12.14    4:02.46        
                 27.22        57.25 (57.25)
        1:26.35 (29.10)   2:00.29 (1:03.04)
        2:28.89 (28.60)   3:02.66 (1:02.37)
        3:31.18 (28.52)     4:02.46 (59.80)
 13 PHS                           4:03.61    4:05.16        
                 28.04    1:00.29 (1:00.29)
        1:29.88 (29.59)   2:05.05 (1:04.76)
        2:33.06 (28.01)     3:04.60 (59.55)
        3:32.44 (27.84)   4:05.16 (1:00.56)
 14 St. Louis                     4:17.11    4:19.06        
                 30.31    1:04.87 (1:04.87)
        1:35.48 (30.61)   2:09.09 (1:04.22)
        2:39.92 (30.83)   3:16.99 (1:07.90)
        3:46.63 (29.64)   4:19.06 (1:02.07)
 15 Pioneers                      4:30.86    4:26.57        
     1) Kilgore, Josh FR              2) Leblanc, Cody FR             
     3) Marks, Chad FR                4) Prevost, Hans JR             
                 34.24    1:12.16 (1:12.16)
        1:44.27 (32.11)   2:20.76 (1:08.60)
        2:49.91 (29.15)   3:24.86 (1:04.10)
        3:53.71 (28.85)   4:26.57 (1:01.71)
 16 TCH                           4:37.99    4:33.47        
                 31.01    1:05.86 (1:05.86)
        1:38.39 (32.53)   2:17.24 (1:11.38)
        2:49.42 (32.18)   3:26.26 (1:09.02)
        3:58.27 (32.01)   4:33.47 (1:07.21)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 Saints                        4:40.75                   
     1) Bigner, Clifton FR            2) Dedon, Brent SO              
     3) Dietz, Caleb SO               4) Huffman, Sam FR              
                 35.43    1:14.79 (1:14.79)
        1:49.33 (34.54)   2:29.54 (1:14.75)
        3:00.34 (30.80)   3:36.11 (1:06.57)
        4:06.21 (30.10)   4:40.75 (1:04.64)
 18 Jacks                         4:50.76                   
     1) Ganaway, Harold FR            2) Aucoin, Donavan SO           
     3) Gumillotte, Chase SO          4) Thomassie, Austin FR         
                 35.79    1:12.41 (1:12.41)
        1:46.57 (34.16)   2:26.90 (1:14.49)
        3:02.15 (35.25)   3:41.66 (1:14.76)
        4:11.62 (29.96)   4:50.76 (1:09.10)
 19 McHs Swim Team                4:56.13                   
     1) Arcemont, Carter FR           2) Aucoin, Ethan FR             
     3) Mayon, Dylon FR               4) Vaughn, Trevor JR            
                 34.00    1:14.72 (1:14.72)
        1:52.57 (37.85)   2:36.39 (1:21.67)
        3:11.23 (34.84)   3:52.51 (1:16.12)
        4:14.73 (22.22)   4:56.13 (1:03.62)