ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Washington Girls Divisions 2A, 3A and 4A
11/10/2012-11/10/2012
Federal Way, Washington USA

King County Aquatics Center - Site License            11/10/2012 - 10:06AM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                  2012 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs                   
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:45.77  11/15/2003Rogers, Rogers
                          M Rains, J Heidloff, C Freeman, C Freeman
  Meet Record: ! 1:51.89  11/12/2011Squalicum, Squalicum
                 1:46.54  AAA
                 1:48.60  AAC
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 SUMN  ''A''                     1:55.60    1:53.56         40  
     1) Ditty, Alicia 11              2) Huynh, Ashley 12             
     3) Munger, Madison 11            4) Gustafson, Kallan 12         
                 29.47      1:00.73 (31.26)
        1:27.65 (26.92)     1:53.56 (25.91)
  2 PA  ''A''                       1:56.13    1:54.63         34  
     1) Reid, Ashlee 11               2) Juskevich, Carter 9          
     3) Macias, Tracie 12             4) Perrizo, Audra 10            
                 28.90      1:01.59 (32.69)
        1:28.35 (26.76)     1:54.63 (26.28)
  3 LW  ''A''                       1:56.26    1:55.14         32  
     1) Rector, Gabrielle 9           2) VanStone, Jayna 9            
     3) McKinney, Jessica 12          4) Kucinski-Murphy, Clare 10    
                 29.34      1:01.67 (32.33)
        1:30.10 (28.43)     1:55.14 (25.04)
  4 ELLEN  ''A''                    1:57.48    1:55.82         30  
     1) Hummel, Alicia 9              2) Masters, Katie 12            
     3) Froelich, Anne 12             4) Wilson, Taylor 10            
                 29.62      1:04.65 (35.03)
        1:31.19 (26.54)     1:55.82 (24.63)
  5 SQUAL  ''A''                    1:58.23    1:58.10         28  
     1) VonFeldt, Abby 10             2) Hegeberg, Josephine 11       
     3) Nielsen, Olivia 9             4) Dohm, Maddi 11               
                 31.27      1:03.61 (32.34)
        1:31.35 (27.74)     1:58.10 (26.75)
  6 FIFE  ''A''                     2:00.23    2:00.31         26  
     1) Sawer, Abigail 12             2) Sawer, Meredith 10           
     3) Dorris, Kiana 10              4) Bushnell, Randi 10           
                 31.64      1:03.66 (32.02)
        1:32.24 (28.58)     2:00.31 (28.07)
  7 WEST  ''A''                     1:59.93    2:00.72         24  
     1) Quaempts, Caitlin 9           2) Poston, Abby 10              
     3) Feldmann, Lauren 11           4) McDowell, Jordyn 12          
                 29.11      1:05.16 (36.05)
        1:33.25 (28.09)     2:00.72 (27.47)
  8 SEH  ''A''                      2:00.75    2:00.96         22  
     1) Lam, Shirley 11               2) Holmgren, Hannah 9           
     3) McGuire, Molly 11             4) Carbone, Sophia 12           
                 29.35      1:02.65 (33.30)
        1:33.37 (30.72)     2:00.96 (27.59)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 MM  ''A''                       2:00.89    2:01.53         18  
     1) Maslennikova, Victoria 11     2) Johnson, Grace 11            
     3) Miller, Janae 12              4) Jones, Rebekah 12            
                 30.73      1:06.92 (36.19)
        1:35.47 (28.55)     2:01.53 (26.06)
 10 PT  ''A''                       2:03.22    2:02.36         14  
     1) Braden, Mazy 11               2) Vilage, Serena 12            
     3) Cremeans, Olivia 12           4) Ridder, Rose 10              
                 31.91      1:05.26 (33.35)
        1:36.17 (30.91)     2:02.36 (26.19)
 11 SAMM  ''A''                     2:02.40    2:03.46         12  
     1) Martin, Riley 12              2) Matthes, Gillian 10          
     3) Wai, Carmen 12                4) Ziegan, Blaire 9             
                 31.94      1:06.47 (34.53)
        1:36.01 (29.54)     2:03.46 (27.45)
 12 PULL  ''A''                     2:03.85    2:04.33         10  
     1) Middaugh, Esme 11             2) Larsen, Courtni 10           
     3) Sun, Rachel 10                4) Jao, Rose 10                 
                 31.49      1:06.59 (35.10)
        1:37.62 (31.03)     2:04.33 (26.71)
 13 NK  ''A''                       2:04.26    2:04.39          8  
     1) Uffens, Hannah 9              2) Gallagher, Ellie 9           
     3) Solis, Serita 9               4) Russell, Kailey 9            
                 32.40      1:07.17 (34.77)
        1:36.30 (29.13)     2:04.39 (28.09)
 14 HOCK  ''A''                     2:04.52    2:04.42          6  
     1) Christenson, Bailee 12        2) Schiller, CJ 12              
     3) Sanders, Julia 12             4) Krubeck, Monica 10           
                 30.64      1:10.35 (39.71)
        1:35.88 (25.53)     2:04.42 (28.54)
 15 LIND  ''A''                     2:03.71    2:05.16          4  
     1) Garl, Erica 11                2) Guhlke, Chelsey 10           
     3) Chufar, Abby 11               4) Zinsli, Kaitlin 12           
                 32.72      1:08.60 (35.88)
        1:39.36 (30.76)     2:05.16 (25.80)
 16 STEIL  ''A''                    2:04.31    2:05.91          2  
     1) Park, Sarah 9                 2) Forbes, Johanna 12           
     3) Vincent, Kim 12               4) Dilley, Jacquelyn 10         
                 34.78      1:09.43 (34.65)
        1:36.66 (27.23)     2:05.91 (29.25)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 PROSS  ''A''                    2:04.56                   
     1) Burnett, Kassidy 11           2) Wildman, Becky 9             
     3) Rankin, Hailey 12             4) Lusk, Karlie 11              
                 34.40      1:09.83 (35.43)
        1:37.45 (27.62)     2:04.56 (27.11)
 18 KING  ''A''                     2:05.10                   
     1) Hoffer, Miranda 11            2) Andersen, Katherine 10       
     3) Healy, Alice 11               4) Glad, Madeline 11            
                 31.45      1:05.10 (33.65)
        1:35.84 (30.74)     2:05.10 (29.26)
 19 TUM  ''A''                      2:05.72                   
     1) Cumings, Alex 12              2) Bailey, Maleah 12            
     3) Otton, Kylie 9                4) Henderson, Marguerite 11     
                 30.83      1:08.37 (37.54)
        1:37.91 (29.54)     2:05.72 (27.81)
 20 W. F.  ''A''                    2:07.43                   
     1) Godlewski, Gabrielle 9        2) Giffey, Lindsey 11           
     3) Matz, Keesha 11               4) Giffey, Kelly 12             
                 32.05      1:10.73 (38.68)
        1:41.47 (30.74)     2:07.43 (25.96)
 21 CAP  ''A''                      2:07.69                   
     1) Eide, Megan 11                2) Nooney, Marlaena 9           
     3) Hoffman, Madeline 11          4) Hoffman, Megan 12            
                 33.32      1:10.30 (36.98)
        1:39.80 (29.50)     2:07.69 (27.89)
 22 ARCH  ''A''                     2:08.04                   
     1) McCloskey, Kaelee 9           2) Maher, Alison 11             
     3) McCloskey, Claire 12          4) Mitchell, Caitlin 9          
                 31.64      1:10.52 (38.88)
        1:39.46 (28.94)     2:08.04 (28.58)
 23 SEDRO  ''A''                    2:08.09                   
     1) Olson, Rachel 11              2) Schols, Alysa 12             
     3) Johnson, Kelsey E 9           4) Jack, Shannon 11             
                 31.11      1:07.98 (36.87)
        1:39.70 (31.72)     2:08.09 (28.39)
 -- SEL  ''A''                          DQ                    
     1) Smith, Aricka 12              2) Borchert, Brittany 11        
     3) Viernes, Dalainee 12          4) Krawczyk, Rachel 12          
                 31.65      1:08.66 (37.01)
        1:41.72 (33.06)          DQ (27.81)

Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:46.55  11/13/2010Andie Taylor, Skyline
  Meet Record: ! 1:51.26  11/10/2007Amelia Messegee, Centralia
                 1:49.67  AAA
                 1:51.57  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Roley, Gwendoly  10 SEH               2:00.18    1:59.07         20  
                 28.01        58.29 (30.28)
        1:28.93 (30.64)     1:59.07 (30.14)
  2 Gillman, Madeli  11 BELL              2:01.22    1:59.92         17  
                 27.99        58.24 (30.25)
        1:29.05 (30.81)     1:59.92 (30.87)
  3 Rankin, Hailey   12 PROSS             2:02.72    2:02.04         16  
                 28.06        58.93 (30.87)
        1:30.73 (31.80)     2:02.04 (31.31)
  4 Godlewski, Gabr   9 W. F.             2:02.53    2:02.89         15  
                 28.20        59.06 (30.86)
        1:31.05 (31.99)     2:02.89 (31.84)
  5 VanStone, Jayna   9 LW                2:02.15    2:03.42         14  
                 27.96        58.85 (30.89)
        1:31.13 (32.28)     2:03.42 (32.29)
  6 Stoker, Anneke   12 TUM               2:03.82    2:05.75         13  
                 28.88      1:00.31 (31.43)
        1:33.16 (32.85)     2:05.75 (32.59)
  7 Hegeberg, Josep  11 SQUAL             2:04.71    2:06.86         12  
                 30.30      1:02.22 (31.92)
        1:34.56 (32.34)     2:06.86 (32.30)
  8 Pearson, Jada     9 CAP               2:04.75    2:07.12         11  
                 28.92      1:00.82 (31.90)
        1:33.93 (33.11)     2:07.12 (33.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Smith, Meagan    10 CPARK             2:05.70    2:04.23          9  
                 27.76        58.94 (31.18)
        1:31.35 (32.41)     2:04.23 (32.88)
 10 Medelez, Alexis  12 ZILLA             2:05.72    2:04.87          7  
                 28.40        59.81 (31.41)
        1:32.13 (32.32)     2:04.87 (32.74)
 11 Hughes, Alicia   12 PULL              2:07.31    2:05.22          6  
                 29.54      1:01.01 (31.47)
        1:32.99 (31.98)     2:05.22 (32.23)
 12 Macias, Tracie   12 PA                2:05.96    2:06.68          5  
                 28.13        59.66 (31.53)
        1:33.39 (33.73)     2:06.68 (33.29)
 13 Eidenmuller, Je  10 CAP               2:07.33    2:06.95          4  
                 28.67      1:00.80 (32.13)
        1:34.13 (33.33)     2:06.95 (32.82)
 14 Denison, Sam      9 ELLEN             2:07.69    2:08.46          3  
                 29.13      1:01.32 (32.19)
        1:35.09 (33.77)     2:08.46 (33.37)
 15 Gustafson, Kall  12 SUMN              2:05.51    2:11.30          2  
                 30.04      1:02.53 (32.49)
        1:36.91 (34.38)     2:11.30 (34.39)
 16 Murray, Emma     10 EVER              2:09.25    2:11.39          1  
                 29.40      1:02.37 (32.97)
        1:37.01 (34.64)     2:11.39 (34.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Poehlman, Ellie  10 SEH               2:09.49                   
                 29.76      1:02.39 (32.63)
        1:35.80 (33.41)     2:09.49 (33.69)
 18 Sires, Brooke    11 PA                2:11.23                   
                 27.76      1:00.17 (32.41)
        1:35.58 (35.41)     2:11.23 (35.65)
 19 Matthes, Gillia  10 SAMM              2:11.46                   
                 29.19      1:01.84 (32.65)
        1:36.34 (34.50)     2:11.46 (35.12)
 20 Andersen, Kathe  10 KING              2:11.74                   
                 29.49      1:02.09 (32.60)
        1:36.41 (34.32)     2:11.74 (35.33)
 21 Chopp, Laura     12 LW                2:12.48                   
                 28.86      1:02.07 (33.21)
        1:37.32 (35.25)     2:12.48 (35.16)
 22 Reynaga, De''Ana  10 OLYM              2:14.49                   
                 29.38      1:03.51 (34.13)
        1:38.78 (35.27)     2:14.49 (35.71)
 23 McNabb, Anna     10 BELL              2:15.21                   
                 30.55      1:04.27 (33.72)
        1:40.24 (35.97)     2:15.21 (34.97)
 -- Christenson, Ba  12 HOCK                 DFS 

Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:58.23  11/15/2008Andie Taylor, Skyline
  Meet Record: ! 2:04.02  11/12/2011Natalee Ruiz, Othello
                 2:03.36  AAA
                 2:05.51  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sanders, Julia   12 HOCK              2:10.41    2:05.90         20  
    r:+0.66  26.65        57.38 (30.73)
        1:35.64 (38.26)     2:05.90 (30.26)
  2 Munger, Madison  11 SUMN              2:11.27    2:10.24         17  
    r:+0.76  28.10      1:01.14 (33.04)
        1:39.69 (38.55)     2:10.24 (30.55)
  3 Crane, Kelsey    10 KLAHO             2:11.52    2:12.86         16  
    r:+0.66  28.30      1:01.42 (33.12)
        1:41.68 (40.26)     2:12.86 (31.18)
  4 Hack, Lorraine   12 TUM               2:14.60    2:15.10         15  
    r:+0.81  28.24      1:01.83 (33.59)
        1:44.05 (42.22)     2:15.10 (31.05)
  5 Beale, Ada       11 SETON             2:16.55    2:18.02         14  
    r:+0.72  29.59      1:05.05 (35.46)
        1:46.22 (41.17)     2:18.02 (31.80)
  6 Nelson, Daniell  12 OLYM              2:20.91    2:19.32         13  
    r:+0.71  29.17      1:04.66 (35.49)
        1:46.79 (42.13)     2:19.32 (32.53)
  7 Giffey, Kelly    12 W. F.             2:17.87    2:19.49         12  
    r:+0.74  30.44      1:05.05 (34.61)
        1:48.22 (43.17)     2:19.49 (31.27)
  8 Huynh, Ashley    12 SUMN              2:19.30    2:20.49         11  
    r:+0.74  30.56      1:07.01 (36.45)
        1:47.06 (40.05)     2:20.49 (33.43)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sawer, Meredith  10 FIFE              2:21.74    2:19.82          9  
    r:+0.75  30.81      1:06.63 (35.82)
        1:47.49 (40.86)     2:19.82 (32.33)
 10 Lam, Shirley     11 SEH               2:21.62    2:21.60          7  
    r:+0.73  31.67      1:05.24 (33.57)
        1:47.40 (42.16)     2:21.60 (34.20)
 11 Hummel, Alicia    9 ELLEN             2:24.95    2:22.40          6  
    r:+0.72  30.01      1:03.66 (33.65)
        1:49.14 (45.48)     2:22.40 (33.26)
 12 Ditty, Alicia    11 SUMN              2:25.00    2:24.41          5  
    r:+0.83  31.56      1:05.88 (34.32)
        1:51.60 (45.72)     2:24.41 (32.81)
 13 Juskevich, Cart   9 PA                2:23.66    2:25.06          4  
    r:+0.67  31.20      1:08.09 (36.89)
        1:50.28 (42.19)     2:25.06 (34.78)
 14 Holmgren, Hanna   9 SEH               2:25.01    2:25.29          3  
    r:+0.69  32.28      1:09.83 (37.55)
        1:51.60 (41.77)     2:25.29 (33.69)
 15 Colombe, Bailey  12 RIDGE             2:27.16    2:27.66          2  
    r:+0.70  31.96      1:08.66 (36.70)
        1:52.70 (44.04)     2:27.66 (34.96)
 16 McGuire, Abbi    11 WEST              2:27.53    2:31.17          1  
    r:+0.75  33.29      1:10.26 (36.97)
        1:54.09 (43.83)     2:31.17 (37.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bash, Haylee     12 CENTR             2:27.56                   
             30.16      1:07.10 (36.94)
        1:50.23 (43.13)     2:27.56 (37.33)
 18 Vanichkul, Maxi  12 OLYM              2:29.78                   
             32.14      1:09.41 (37.27)
        1:54.46 (45.05)     2:29.78 (35.32)
 19 Tollackson, Syd  10 WEST              2:30.24                   
             31.55      1:08.66 (37.11)
        1:55.22 (46.56)     2:30.24 (35.02)
 20 Wai, Carmen      12 SAMM              2:30.38                   
             30.72      1:07.82 (37.10)
        1:54.37 (46.55)     2:30.38 (36.01)
 21 Meyers, Allyson   9 MM                2:34.18                   
             33.30      1:12.04 (38.74)
        1:58.49 (46.45)     2:34.18 (35.69)
 22 Wyll, Bella       9 ANAC              2:34.66                   
             31.92      1:09.65 (37.73)
        1:56.91 (47.26)     2:34.66 (37.75)
 23 Masters, Katie   12 ELLEN             2:34.91                   
             35.73      1:15.31 (39.58)
        1:57.42 (42.11)     2:34.91 (37.49)
 24 Sun, Rachel      10 PULL              2:35.84                   
             33.35      1:16.57 (43.22)
        2:00.55 (43.98)     2:35.84 (35.29)

Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 22.92  11/15/2008Leona Jennings, Mt. Rainier
  Meet Record: ! 23.29  11/14/2008Natalee Ruiz, Othello
                 23.47  AAA
                 23.85  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Froelich, Anne   12 ELLEN               25.94      25.11         20  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Kucinski-Murphy  10 LW                  25.35      25.15         17  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Vincent, Kim     12 STEIL               25.42      25.19         16  
         r:+0.72                       
  4 Willoughby, Han  12 CAP                 25.75      25.41         15  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Zinsli, Kaitlin  12 LIND                25.93      25.65         14  
         r:+0.81                       
  6 Miller, Janae    12 MM                  26.06      25.69         13  
         r:+0.60                       
  7 McKinney, Jessi  12 LW                  25.72      25.81         12  
         r:+0.75                       
  8 Ridder, Rose     10 PT                  26.24      26.15         11  
         r:+0.63                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jones, Rebekah   12 MM                  26.52      26.09          9  
         r:+0.84                       
 10 Hild, Tala       12 RENT                26.32      26.15          7  
         r:+0.70                       
 11 Walker, Hannah    9 LW                  26.66      26.43          6  
         r:+0.69                       
 12 Schulte, Jeness  10 CAP                 26.35      26.52          5  
         r:+0.81                       
 13 Smith, Aricka    12 SEL                 26.62      26.64          4  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Maslennikova, V  11 MM                  26.41      26.71          3  
         r:+0.68                       
 15 Rinker, Sharlen  11 CLARK               26.64      26.72          2  
         r:+0.69                       
 16 Jao, Rose        10 PULL                26.74      26.79          1  
         r:+0.65                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Kurzhal, Lillia   9 WASH                26.80                   
 18 Vilage, Serena   12 PT                  26.93                   
 19 Feldmann, Laure  11 WEST                26.95                   
 20 Hoffer, Miranda  11 KING                27.06                   
 21 Dohm, Maddi      11 SQUAL               27.11                   
 22 Bonnell, Brooke  11 LW                  27.27                   
 22 Ziegan, Blaire    9 SAMM                27.27                   
 -- Johnson, Katrin   9 TOP                   DQ              

Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 473.30  11/2005   Jessie Snowden, Issaquah
  Meet Record: ! 383.55  11/10/2012Tori Franzen, SQUAL
    Name           Year School              Semis     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Franzen, Tori    12 SQUAL              277.60     383.55!        20  
  2 Popovici, Nadia   9 LW                 210.70     304.60         17  
  3 Howard, Rachel   12 TUM                209.00     295.75         16  
  4 Sarda, Shay         LW                 223.60     294.95         15  
  5 Krueger, Riley    9 ARCH               194.55     263.75         14  
  6 Kindlund, Ellie  11 BELL               193.40     260.60         13  
  7 Krussow, Madi       SQUAL              188.05     256.05         12  
  8 Troje, McKenna      SAMM               184.60     251.10         11  
  9 Main, Claire     10 ARCH               177.50     245.30          9  
 10 Bequette, Sierr  10 ARCH               182.40     243.00          7  
 11 March, Brooke     9 FIFE               171.50     240.50          6  
 12 Bowles, Chelsea     TUM                159.40     226.90          5  
 13 Cairns, Amara       LW                 175.10     222.80          4  
 14 Rosche'', Amber   12 ABER               158.95     210.60          3  
 15 Keneipp, Olivia     SEH                157.60     204.85          2  

Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 53.10  11/14/2009Katie Kinnear, Eastlake
  Meet Record: ! 56.29  11/12/2011Julia Sanders, Hockinson
                 55.39  AAA
                 56.52  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sanders, Julia   12 HOCK                58.02      56.61         20  
    r:+0.65  26.14        56.61 (30.47)
  2 Hack, Lorraine   12 TUM               1:00.09      59.25         17  
    r:+0.76  27.54        59.25 (31.71)
  3 Munger, Madison  11 SUMN                59.48      59.66         16  
    r:+0.71  27.88        59.66 (31.78)
  4 Rankin, Hailey   12 PROSS             1:01.14    1:00.79         15  
    r:+0.70  28.37      1:00.79 (32.42)
  5 Medelez, Alexis  12 ZILLA             1:01.50    1:01.24         14  
    r:+0.67  27.87      1:01.24 (33.37)
  6 Froelich, Anne   12 ELLEN             1:01.71    1:01.91         13  
    r:+0.72  28.49      1:01.91 (33.42)
  7 Hild, Tala       12 RENT              1:02.67    1:02.38         12  
    r:+0.66  28.77      1:02.38 (33.61)
  8 Vincent, Kim     12 STEIL             1:01.45    1:02.92         11  
    r:+0.76  28.52      1:02.92 (34.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nielsen, Olivia   9 SQUAL             1:02.70    1:02.18          9  
    r:+0.71  29.05      1:02.18 (33.13)
 10 Hoffman, Madeli  11 CAP               1:04.21    1:03.86          7  
    r:+0.73  30.10      1:03.86 (33.76)
 11 Nelson, Daniell  12 OLYM              1:04.29    1:03.90          6  
    r:+0.72  29.46      1:03.90 (34.44)
 12 Eidenmuller, Je  10 CAP               1:04.27    1:04.05          5  
    r:+0.83  28.95      1:04.05 (35.10)
 13 Dorris, Kiana    10 FIFE              1:04.28    1:04.17          4  
    r:+0.71  29.59      1:04.17 (34.58)
 14 Kurzhal, Lillia   9 WASH              1:04.77    1:04.83          3  
    r:+0.82  30.14      1:04.83 (34.69)
 15 McCloskey, Clai  12 ARCH              1:03.58    1:05.28          2  
    r:+0.71  29.73      1:05.28 (35.55)
 16 Feldmann, Laure  11 WEST              1:04.83    1:05.60          1  
    r:+0.78  31.00      1:05.60 (34.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Wai, Carmen      12 SAMM              1:05.53                   
             31.20      1:05.53 (34.33)
 18 Highet, Lily     11 CENTR             1:06.32                   
             30.80      1:06.32 (35.52)
 19 Matz, Keesha     11 W. F.             1:06.35                   
             31.29      1:06.35 (35.06)
 20 Olson, Rachel    11 SEDRO             1:06.43                   
             31.41      1:06.43 (35.02)
 21 Colombe, Kately  12 RIDGE             1:06.52                   
             30.56      1:06.52 (35.96)
 22 Chopp, Laura     12 LW                1:07.04                   
             31.14      1:07.04 (35.90)
 23 Guyt, Juliana    10 BREM              1:07.79                   
             31.14      1:07.79 (36.65)
 24 Johnson, Katrin   9 TOP               1:09.77                   
             33.22      1:09.77 (36.55)
 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 49.82  11/15/2008Chelsea Bailey, Kentlake
  Meet Record: ! 50.99  11/10/2007Amelia Messegee, Centralia
                 50.91  AAA
                 51.67  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sullivan, Abby   12 TUM                 53.40      52.38         20  
    r:+0.69  25.37        52.38 (27.01)
  2 Wilson, Taylor   10 ELLEN               53.45      52.88         17  
    r:+0.77  25.38        52.88 (27.50)
  3 Quaempts, Caitl   9 WEST                54.31      54.05         16  
    r:+0.62  26.08        54.05 (27.97)
  4 Stoker, Anneke   12 TUM                 54.62      54.97         15  
    r:+0.74  26.24        54.97 (28.73)
  5 Miller, Janae    12 MM                  57.11      55.50         14  
    r:+0.61  26.53        55.50 (28.97)
  6 Giffey, Kelly    12 W. F.               55.99      55.85         13  
    r:+0.77  26.87        55.85 (28.98)
  7 McKinney, Jessi  12 LW                  56.26      55.95         12  
    r:+0.78  26.55        55.95 (29.40)
  8 Solis, Serita     9 NK                  56.92      56.70         11  
    r:+0.64  27.11        56.70 (29.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Reid, Ashlee     11 PA                  57.40      57.03          9  
    r:+0.73  26.64        57.03 (30.39)
 10 Ridder, Rose     10 PT                  58.51      58.24          7  
    r:+0.60  27.87        58.24 (30.37)
 11 Smith, Aricka    12 SEL                 59.14      58.40          6  
    r:+0.67  28.37        58.40 (30.03)
 12 Schulte, Jeness  10 CAP                 58.79      58.53          5  
    r:+0.79  27.90        58.53 (30.63)
 13 Cumings, Alex    12 TUM                 58.39      58.68          4  
    r:+0.81  27.78        58.68 (30.90)
 14 Colombe, Bailey  12 RIDGE               58.56      58.70          3  
    r:+0.71  28.35        58.70 (30.35)
 15 McGuire, Molly   11 SEH                 58.59      59.13          2  
    r:+0.66  27.89        59.13 (31.24)
 16 Jones, Rebekah   12 MM                  59.20      59.25          1  
    r:+0.83  28.80        59.25 (30.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Jao, Rose        10 PULL                59.28                   
             28.52        59.28 (30.76)
 18 Zinsli, Kaitlin  12 LIND                59.58                   
             27.32        59.58 (32.26)
 19 LeMaster, Laure  10 LW                  59.62                   
             28.11        59.62 (31.51)
 20 Rinker, Sharlen  11 CLARK             1:00.31                   
             28.27      1:00.31 (32.04)
 21 Ziegan, Blaire    9 SAMM              1:00.53                   
             28.65      1:00.53 (31.88)
 22 Martin, Riley    12 SAMM              1:00.54                   
             28.75      1:00.54 (31.79)
 23 McDowell, Jordy  12 WEST              1:02.28                   
             29.36      1:02.28 (32.92)
 24 Lopez-Cruz, Zul  10 FIFE              1:02.59                   
             29.81      1:02.59 (32.78)

Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 4:41.98  11/14/2008Amber McDermott, Jackson
  Meet Record: ! 5:00.84  11/12/2010Natalee Ruiz, Othello
                 4:52.74  AAA
                 4:57.96  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Crane, Kelsey    10 KLAHO             5:19.32    5:19.17         20  
    r:+0.67  27.43        57.61 (30.18)
        1:28.81 (31.20)     2:01.02 (32.21)
        2:33.80 (32.78)     3:06.45 (32.65)
        3:39.70 (33.25)     4:13.36 (33.66)
        4:47.08 (33.72)     5:19.17 (32.09)
  2 Gillman, Madeli  11 BELL              5:24.05    5:23.64         17  
    r:+0.79  29.80      1:02.10 (32.30)
        1:34.98 (32.88)     2:07.82 (32.84)
        2:41.04 (33.22)     3:14.10 (33.06)
        3:46.82 (32.72)     4:19.92 (33.10)
        4:52.46 (32.54)     5:23.64 (31.18)
  3 Roley, Gwendoly  10 SEH               5:24.43    5:23.85         16  
    r:+0.78  29.54      1:01.40 (31.86)
        1:34.10 (32.70)     2:06.95 (32.85)
        2:40.03 (33.08)     3:13.27 (33.24)
        3:46.35 (33.08)     4:19.97 (33.62)
        4:52.91 (32.94)     5:23.85 (30.94)
  4 Godlewski, Gabr   9 W. F.             5:24.16    5:26.12         15  
    r:+0.77  28.63      1:01.10 (32.47)
        1:33.68 (32.58)     2:07.07 (33.39)
        2:40.25 (33.18)     3:13.52 (33.27)
        3:46.96 (33.44)     4:20.47 (33.51)
        4:54.04 (33.57)     5:26.12 (32.08)
  5 McCloskey, Kael   9 ARCH              5:35.79    5:30.03         14  
    r:+0.61  29.09      1:01.54 (32.45)
        1:34.79 (33.25)     2:08.82 (34.03)
        2:42.70 (33.88)     3:15.97 (33.27)
        3:49.95 (33.98)     4:23.40 (33.45)
        4:57.25 (33.85)     5:30.03 (32.78)
  6 Willoughby, Han  12 CAP               5:36.50    5:34.26         13  
    r:+0.74  29.17      1:01.31 (32.14)
        1:34.34 (33.03)     2:08.47 (34.13)
        2:43.10 (34.63)     3:17.79 (34.69)
        3:52.22 (34.43)     4:26.56 (34.34)
        5:00.51 (33.95)     5:34.26 (33.75)
  7 Hughes, Alicia   12 PULL              5:38.64    5:36.83         12  
    r:+0.89  30.43      1:02.35 (31.92)
        1:35.19 (32.84)     2:08.44 (33.25)
        2:42.62 (34.18)     3:16.69 (34.07)
        3:51.04 (34.35)     4:25.85 (34.81)
        5:01.11 (35.26)     5:36.83 (35.72)
  8 Matz, Keesha     11 W. F.             5:37.01    5:38.32         11  
    r:+0.82  29.70      1:02.06 (32.36)
        1:35.35 (33.29)     2:09.13 (33.78)
        2:43.35 (34.22)     3:17.70 (34.35)
        3:52.64 (34.94)     4:27.83 (35.19)
        5:03.17 (35.34)     5:38.32 (35.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Denison, Sam      9 ELLEN             5:39.04    5:33.92          9  
             29.84      1:02.63 (32.79)
        1:36.24 (33.61)     2:09.91 (33.67)
        2:43.78 (33.87)     3:17.71 (33.93)
        3:51.84 (34.13)     4:26.16 (34.32)
        5:00.57 (34.41)     5:33.92 (33.35)
 10 Middaugh, Esme   11 PULL              5:39.74    5:40.69          7  
    r:+0.74  30.41      1:03.51 (33.10)
        1:37.59 (34.08)     2:11.97 (34.38)
        2:46.54 (34.57)     3:21.28 (34.74)
        3:55.99 (34.71)     4:30.92 (34.93)
        5:06.15 (35.23)     5:40.69 (34.54)
 11 Smith, Meagan    10 CPARK             5:48.26    5:43.28          6  
    r:+0.73  29.41      1:02.52 (33.11)
        1:36.64 (34.12)     2:11.39 (34.75)
        2:46.37 (34.98)     3:21.84 (35.47)
        3:57.77 (35.93)     4:33.41 (35.64)
        5:08.84 (35.43)     5:43.28 (34.44)
 12 McCloskey, Clai  12 ARCH              5:45.65    5:45.10          5  
    r:+0.75  30.82      1:04.78 (33.96)
        1:39.60 (34.82)     2:15.01 (35.41)
        2:49.61 (34.60)     3:24.64 (35.03)
        3:59.87 (35.23)     4:35.69 (35.82)
        5:11.14 (35.45)     5:45.10 (33.96)
 13 Hoffman, Madeli  11 CAP               5:51.45    5:45.46          4  
    r:+0.74  31.23      1:05.61 (34.38)
        1:40.13 (34.52)     2:15.80 (35.67)
        2:51.17 (35.37)     3:26.99 (35.82)
        4:02.04 (35.05)     4:37.74 (35.70)
        5:13.08 (35.34)     5:45.46 (32.38)
 14 Gustafson, Kall  12 SUMN              5:50.93    5:49.86          3  
    r:+0.82  31.63      1:06.30 (34.67)
        1:41.01 (34.71)     2:16.27 (35.26)
        2:51.43 (35.16)     3:26.98 (35.55)
        4:02.91 (35.93)     4:39.41 (36.50)
        5:15.54 (36.13)     5:49.86 (34.32)
 15 Giffey, Lindsey  11 W. F.             5:53.64    5:50.55          2  
    r:+0.69  30.83      1:05.35 (34.52)
        1:40.67 (35.32)     2:16.24 (35.57)
        2:51.96 (35.72)     3:27.62 (35.66)
        4:03.57 (35.95)     4:39.43 (35.86)
        5:15.46 (36.03)     5:50.55 (35.09)
 16 Flock, Gabby     10 CLARK             5:53.18    5:53.83          1  
    r:+0.68  32.01      1:06.75 (34.74)
        1:42.38 (35.63)     2:17.64 (35.26)
        2:53.03 (35.39)     3:29.21 (36.18)
        4:05.64 (36.43)     4:41.80 (36.16)
        5:18.79 (36.99)     5:53.83 (35.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Poehlman, Ellie  10 SEH               5:53.71                   
             31.34      1:05.98 (34.64)
        1:41.74 (35.76)     2:17.72 (35.98)
        2:53.60 (35.88)     3:29.86 (36.26)
        4:06.31 (36.45)     4:42.87 (36.56)
        5:19.14 (36.27)     5:53.71 (34.57)
 18 Rector, Gabriel   9 LW                5:54.33                   
             31.72      1:06.32 (34.60)
        1:41.60 (35.28)     2:17.42 (35.82)
        2:53.53 (36.11)     3:29.78 (36.25)
        4:06.36 (36.58)     4:42.75 (36.39)
        5:18.97 (36.22)     5:54.33 (35.36)
 19 Masters, April   11 ANAC              5:56.62                   
             31.65      1:07.16 (35.51)
        1:42.19 (35.03)     2:18.14 (35.95)
        2:54.39 (36.25)     3:31.04 (36.65)
        4:07.86 (36.82)     4:44.74 (36.88)
        5:21.15 (36.41)     5:56.62 (35.47)
 20 Larsen, Courtni  10 PULL              6:02.41                   
             32.31      1:07.73 (35.42)
        1:44.00 (36.27)     2:21.14 (37.14)
        2:57.84 (36.70)     3:34.59 (36.75)
        4:11.71 (37.12)     4:48.93 (37.22)
        5:26.07 (37.14)     6:02.41 (36.34)
 21 Hoffman, Megan   12 CAP               6:02.76                   
             31.46      1:07.18 (35.72)
        1:43.89 (36.71)     2:21.27 (37.38)
        2:58.52 (37.25)     3:36.17 (37.65)
        4:14.00 (37.83)     4:51.55 (37.55)
        5:28.60 (37.05)     6:02.76 (34.16)
 22 Wentler, Lacey   10 FIFE              6:07.00                   
             31.54      1:07.50 (35.96)
        1:44.34 (36.84)     2:22.17 (37.83)
        3:00.00 (37.83)     3:37.59 (37.59)
        4:15.21 (37.62)     4:53.09 (37.88)
        5:31.33 (38.24)     6:07.00 (35.67)
 23 Flanagan, Darby  12 PT                6:07.20                   
             32.28      1:07.02 (34.74)
        1:43.43 (36.41)     2:20.37 (36.94)
        2:57.97 (37.60)     3:35.50 (37.53)
        4:14.00 (38.50)     4:52.23 (38.23)
        5:30.10 (37.87)     6:07.20 (37.10)
 24 Mattheisen, Jor  12 RENT              6:10.97                   
             30.82      1:05.68 (34.86)
        1:41.86 (36.18)     2:19.43 (37.57)
        2:57.59 (38.16)     3:36.79 (39.20)
        4:15.71 (38.92)     4:55.27 (39.56)
        5:34.52 (39.25)     6:10.97 (36.45)

Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:37.77  11/14/2009Juanita, Juanita
                          E. Kaufman, A. Wilson, R. Kurtz, K. Tannhauser
  Meet Record: ! 1:40.61  11/10/2012Tumwater, TUM
                          A Stoker, A Cumings, L Hack, A Sullivan
                 1:36.77  AAA
                 1:38.33  AAC
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 TUM  ''A''                      1:41.77    1:40.61!        40  
     1) Stoker, Anneke 12             2) r:+0.33 Cumings, Alex 12     
     3) r:+0.46 Hack, Lorraine 12     4) r:+0.44 Sullivan, Abby 12    
    r:+0.74  25.11        51.49 (26.38)
        1:16.74 (25.25)     1:40.61 (23.87)
  2 MM  ''A''                       1:45.05    1:43.39         34  
     1) Miller, Janae 12              2) r:+0.23 Naglich, Addie 9     
     3) r:+0.53 Jones, Rebekah 12     4) r:+0.06 Maslennikova, oria 11
    r:+0.60  25.69        52.06 (26.37)
        1:17.63 (25.57)     1:43.39 (25.76)
  3 CAP  ''A''                      1:43.94    1:43.40         32  
     1) Schulte, Jenessa 10           2) r:+0.25 Pearson, Jada 9      
     3) r:+0.46 Eidenmuller, Jsica 10 4) r:+0.48 Willoughby, Hasine 12
    r:+0.81  26.50        51.96 (25.46)
        1:18.42 (26.46)     1:43.40 (24.98)
  4 SUMN  ''A''                     1:44.88    1:44.07         30  
     1) Huynh, Ashley 12              2) r:+0.32 Ditty, Alicia 11     
     3) r:+0.29 Gustafson, Kallan 12  4) r:+0.22 Munger, Madison 11   
    r:+0.70  26.23        52.33 (26.10)
        1:19.14 (26.81)     1:44.07 (24.93)
  5 SEH  ''A''                      1:47.49    1:47.36         28  
     1) McGuire, Molly 11             2) r:+0.40 Holmgren, Hannah 9   
     3) r:+0.35 Poehlman, Ellie 10    4) r:+0.37 Roley, Gwendolyn 10  
    r:+0.67  26.83        53.53 (26.70)
        1:20.79 (27.26)     1:47.36 (26.57)
  6 LW  ''A''                       1:47.34    1:47.50         26  
     1) Bonnell, Brooke 11            2) r:+0.33 Chopp, Laura 12      
     3) r:+0.30 Walker, Hannah 9      4) r:+0.13 Iba, Maya 10         
    r:+0.87  27.54        54.91 (27.37)
        1:21.90 (26.99)     1:47.50 (25.60)
  7 SQUAL  ''A''                    1:48.48    1:47.54         24  
     1) Nielsen, Olivia 9             2) r:+0.27 Hegeberg, Josehine 11
     3) r:+0.42 Dohm, Maddi 11        4) r:+0.08 Fowler, Shaye 9      
    r:+0.86  26.67        53.96 (27.29)
        1:21.26 (27.30)     1:47.54 (26.28)
  8 FIFE  ''A''                     1:48.67    1:47.87         22  
     1) Sawer, Abigail 12             2) r:+0.21 Sawer, Meredith 10   
     3) r:+1.75 Lopez-Cruz, Zueyka 10 4) r:+0.50 Dorris, Kiana 10     
    r:+0.78  27.78        53.60 (25.82)
        1:21.48 (27.88)     1:47.87 (26.39)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 HOCK  ''A''                     1:48.99    1:47.62         18  
     1) Kirsch, Hailey 10             2) r:+0.35 Krubeck, Monica 10   
     3) r:+0.48 Christenson, Bilee 12 4) r:+0.17 Sanders, Julia 12    
    r:+0.90  30.02        58.39 (28.37)
        1:24.45 (26.06)     1:47.62 (23.17)
 10 PT  ''A''                       1:49.35    1:48.21         14  
     1) Vilage, Serena 12             2) r:+1.23 Matthew, Tanner 10   
     3) r:+0.28 Cremeans, Olivia 12   4) r:+0.37 Ridder, Rose 10      
    r:+0.63  26.49        53.93 (27.44)
        1:21.97 (28.04)     1:48.21 (26.24)
 11 SAMM  ''A''                     1:50.12    1:48.45         12  
     1) Matthes, Gillian 10           2) r:+0.20 Martin, Riley 12     
     3) r:+0.34 Wai, Carmen 12        4) r:+0.16 Ziegan, Blaire 9     
    r:+0.70  27.46        54.55 (27.09)
        1:22.12 (27.57)     1:48.45 (26.33)
 12 ABER  ''A''                     1:48.78    1:48.51         10  
     1) Wolfenberger, Naomi 10        2) r:+0.29 Holt, Keola 11       
     3) r:+0.21 Rowe, Danielle 10     4) r:+0.14 Wilson, Shayna 12    
    r:+0.77  27.93        55.16 (27.23)
        1:21.59 (26.43)     1:48.51 (26.92)
 13 RENT  ''A''                     1:49.32    1:48.54          8  
     1) Vu, Angela 10                 2) r:+0.36 Bautista, Eloisa 12  
     3) r:+0.32 Mattheisen, Jordan 12 4) r:+0.38 Hild, Tala 12        
    r:+0.66  28.61        55.70 (27.09)
        1:23.08 (27.38)     1:48.54 (25.46)
 14 SEL  ''A''                      1:51.23    1:51.19          6  
     1) Borchert, Brittany 11         2) r:+0.13 Garza, Melanie 10    
     3) r:+0.17 Krawczyk, Rachel 12   4) r:+0.38 Smith, Aricka 12     
    r:+0.76  28.48        56.25 (27.77)
        1:24.18 (27.93)     1:51.19 (27.01)
 15 BELL  ''A''                     1:52.43    1:52.27          4  
     1) McNabb, Anna 10               2) r:+0.35 Lopez, Valentina 12  
     3) r:+0.23 Lewis, Margot 9       4) r:+0.46 Gillman, Madeline 11 
    r:+0.73  28.62        57.82 (29.20)
        1:26.40 (28.58)     1:52.27 (25.87)
 16 PULL  ''A''                     1:51.52    1:52.30          2  
     1) Meyer, Sydni 12               2) r:+0.12 Niemi, Lily 10       
     3) r:+0.00 Sun, Rachel 10        4) r:+0.56 Hughes, Alicia 12    
    r:+0.74  28.04        57.02 (28.98)
        1:24.37 (27.35)     1:52.30 (27.93)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 WEST  ''A''                     1:53.13                   
     1) Poston, Abby 10               2) Tollackson, Sydney 10        
     3) Arreola, Carlie 12            4) McDowell, Jordyn 12          
             28.16        56.86 (28.70)
        1:25.75 (28.89)     1:53.13 (27.38)
 18 STEIL  ''A''                    1:53.81                   
     1) Dilley, Jacquelyn 10          2) Brown, Hannelore 12          
     3) Forbes, Johanna 12            4) Vincent, Kim 12              
             29.58        59.80 (30.22)
        1:28.27 (28.47)     1:53.81 (25.54)
 19 OLYM  ''A''                     1:53.88                   
     1) Reynaga, De''Ana 10            2) Vanichkul, Maxine 12         
     3) Brown, Sinead 11              4) Nelson, Danielle 12          
             28.20        56.21 (28.01)
        1:26.75 (30.54)     1:53.88 (27.13)
 20 PA  ''A''                       1:54.58                   
     1) Sires, Brooke 11              2) Cowan-Kuist, Roisin 11       
     3) Pankowski, Lexie 12           4) Perrizo, Audra 10            
             26.25        57.33 (31.08)
        1:26.98 (29.65)     1:54.58 (27.60)
 21 ELLEN  ''A''                    1:54.74                   
     1) Masters, Katie 12             2) Hansen, Emily 9              
     3) Davis, Kate 11                4) Denison, Sam 9               
             29.28        58.44 (29.16)
        1:26.65 (28.21)     1:54.74 (28.09)
 22 SEDRO  ''A''                    1:54.86                   
     1) Schols, Alysa 12              2) Jack, Shannon 11             
     3) Johnson, Kelsey E 9           4) Olson, Rachel 11             
             30.53        58.93 (28.40)
        1:26.98 (28.05)     1:54.86 (27.88)
 23 CLARK  ''A''                    1:55.86                   
     1) Macy, Hunter 9                2) Rinker, Katie 11             
     3) Downs, Lucy 10                4) McDonnell, Kaitlann 10       
             29.07        56.60 (27.53)
        1:25.03 (28.43)     1:55.86 (30.83)
 24 KING  ''A''                     1:58.32                   
     1) Healy, Alice 11               2) Barrett, Annika 11           
     3) Glad, Madeline 11             4) Hoffer, Miranda 11           
             30.15      1:00.48 (30.33)
        1:30.74 (30.26)     1:58.32 (27.58)

Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 53.66  11/15/2008Leona Jennings, Mt. Rainier
  Meet Record: ! 55.70  11/14/2008Natalee Ruiz, Othello
                 55.76  AAA
                 56.94  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sullivan, Abby   12 TUM                 59.78      58.85         20  
    r:+0.68  28.77        58.85 (30.08)
  2 Kucinski-Murphy  10 LW                1:02.29    1:00.99         17  
    r:+0.69  29.55      1:00.99 (31.44)
  3 Quaempts, Caitl   9 WEST              1:00.92    1:01.06         16  
    r:+0.53  29.30      1:01.06 (31.76)
  4 Macias, Tracie   12 PA                1:01.44    1:01.22         15  
    r:+0.62  29.69      1:01.22 (31.53)
  5 Rector, Gabriel   9 LW                1:03.69    1:01.81         14  
    r:+0.62  29.72      1:01.81 (32.09)
  6 Hummel, Alicia    9 ELLEN             1:03.52    1:03.15         13  
    r:+1.43  30.40      1:03.15 (32.75)
  7 Lam, Shirley     11 SEH               1:03.73    1:03.82         12  
    r:+0.58  29.92      1:03.82 (33.90)
  8 Maslennikova, V  11 MM                1:03.76    1:04.48         11  
    r:+0.57  31.36      1:04.48 (33.12)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Reid, Ashlee     11 PA                1:03.82    1:03.05          9  
    r:+0.69  29.83      1:03.05 (33.22)
 10 McCloskey, Kael   9 ARCH              1:04.77    1:04.98          7  
    r:+0.65  31.78      1:04.98 (33.20)
 11 Nielsen, Olivia   9 SQUAL             1:05.46    1:05.09          6  
    r:+0.63  32.02      1:05.09 (33.07)
 12 Olson, Rachel    11 SEDRO             1:05.49    1:05.21          5  
    r:+0.82  31.74      1:05.21 (33.47)
 13 Middaugh, Esme   11 PULL              1:06.29    1:06.12          4  
    r:+1.42  31.93      1:06.12 (34.19)
 14 Pearson, Jada     9 CAP               1:06.91    1:06.44          3  
    r:+0.63  31.77      1:06.44 (34.67)
 15 Green, Maddie    10 WOOD              1:06.64    1:06.81          2  
    r:+0.63  32.19      1:06.81 (34.62)
 16 Putzier, Alexan  11 BLACK             1:06.74    1:08.74          1  
    r:+0.70  33.40      1:08.74 (35.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Colombe, Kately  12 RIDGE             1:07.20                   
             32.65      1:07.20 (34.55)
 18 Sawer, Abigail   12 FIFE              1:08.07                   
             32.97      1:08.07 (35.10)
 19 McGuire, Abbi    11 WEST              1:08.14                   
             32.81      1:08.14 (35.33)
 19 Uffens, Hannah    9 NK                1:08.14                   
             32.56      1:08.14 (35.58)
 21 Hoffer, Miranda  11 KING              1:08.29                   
             31.99      1:08.29 (36.30)
 22 VonFeldt, Abby   10 SQUAL             1:08.34                   
             32.84      1:08.34 (35.50)
 -- Christenson, Ba  12 HOCK                  DQ                    
 -- Ditty, Alicia    11 SUMN                  DQ                    
             30.23           DQ (33.18)

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:02.00  11/15/2008Lindsay Marchand, Peninsula
  Meet Record: ! 1:04.28  11/12/2011Katie Kaestner, Anacortes
                 1:03.94  AAA
                 1:05.20  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sawer, Meredith  10 FIFE              1:09.34    1:06.34         20  
    r:+0.79  30.95      1:06.34 (35.39)
  2 Wilson, Taylor   10 ELLEN             1:09.27    1:06.64         17  
    r:+0.79  31.31      1:06.64 (35.33)
  3 Huynh, Ashley    12 SUMN              1:08.71    1:08.85         16  
    r:+0.71  32.37      1:08.85 (36.48)
  4 VanStone, Jayna   9 LW                1:10.73    1:10.40         15  
    r:+0.79  32.82      1:10.40 (37.58)
  5 Hegeberg, Josep  11 SQUAL             1:10.40    1:10.45         14  
    r:+0.83  32.90      1:10.45 (37.55)
  6 Holmgren, Hanna   9 SEH               1:10.99    1:10.82         13  
    r:+0.65  33.50      1:10.82 (37.32)
  7 Dorris, Kiana    10 FIFE              1:11.09    1:10.98         12  
    r:+0.70  33.09      1:10.98 (37.89)
  8 Juskevich, Cart   9 PA                1:12.61    1:12.12         11  
    r:+0.68  33.33      1:12.12 (38.79)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bash, Haylee     12 CENTR             1:13.49    1:13.08          9  
    r:+0.68  34.09      1:13.08 (38.99)
 10 Beale, Ada       11 SETON             1:13.18    1:13.48          7  
    r:+0.71  34.64      1:13.48 (38.84)
 11 Bautista, Elois  12 RENT              1:13.40    1:13.54          6  
    r:+0.77  34.22      1:13.54 (39.32)
 12 Vilage, Serena   12 PT                1:13.79    1:13.63          5  
    r:+0.64  34.70      1:13.63 (38.93)
 13 Matthes, Gillia  10 SAMM              1:14.65    1:14.01          4  
    r:+0.67  34.76      1:14.01 (39.25)
 14 Highet, Lily     11 CENTR             1:15.12    1:14.15          3  
    r:+0.64  34.85      1:14.15 (39.30)
 15 Larsen, Courtni  10 PULL              1:15.32    1:15.75          2  
    r:+0.62  35.49      1:15.75 (40.26)
 16 Gallagher, Elli   9 NK                1:15.52    1:16.78          1  
    r:+0.74  36.59      1:16.78 (40.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Forbes, Johanna  12 STEIL             1:16.77                   
             34.25      1:16.77 (42.52)
 18 Wall, Emily      11 PAT               1:17.17                   
             37.05      1:17.17 (40.12)
 19 Masters, Katie   12 ELLEN             1:17.77                   
             37.34      1:17.77 (40.43)
 20 Day, Leah         9 SEH               1:17.96                   
             36.80      1:17.96 (41.16)
 21 Davis, Camille   12 PULL              1:18.92                   
             36.64      1:18.92 (42.28)
 22 Johnson, Grace   11 MM                1:19.17                   
             37.03      1:19.17 (42.14)
 23 Fowler, Shaye     9 SQUAL             1:19.23                   
             36.93      1:19.23 (42.30)
 -- Andersen, Kathe  10 KING                  DQ                    
             34.28           DQ (38.88)
 

Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 3:29.68  11/15/2002Rogers, Rogers
                          E Strouse, C Freeman, C Freeman, M Rains
  Meet Record: ! 3:40.87  11/10/2012Tumwater, TUM
                          A Stoker, A Cumings, L Hack, A Sullivan
                 3:30.14  AAA
                 3:33.53  AAC
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 TUM  ''A''                      3:43.91    3:40.87!        40  
     1) Stoker, Anneke 12             2) r:+0.32 Cumings, Alex 12     
     3) r:+0.44 Hack, Lorraine 12     4) r:+0.00 Sullivan, Abby 12    
    r:+0.77  26.05        54.83 (54.83)
        1:21.89 (27.06)     1:52.70 (57.87)
        2:18.98 (26.28)     2:48.08 (55.38)
        3:13.08 (25.00)     3:40.87 (52.79)
  2 LW  ''A''                       3:47.79    3:46.26         34  
     1) Chopp, Laura 12               2) r:+0.26 Kucinski-Murphlare 10
     3) r:+0.41 McKinney, Jessica 12  4) r:+0.44 VanStone, Jayna 9    
    r:+0.82  28.26        59.61 (59.61)
        1:26.63 (27.02)     1:55.57 (55.96)
        2:21.64 (26.07)     2:51.09 (55.52)
        3:17.61 (26.52)     3:46.26 (55.17)
  3 ELLEN  ''A''                    3:51.61    3:48.40         32  
     1) Froelich, Anne 12             2) r:+0.54 Denison, Sam 9       
     3) r:+0.35 Hummel, Alicia 9      4) r:+0.40 Wilson, Taylor 10    
    r:+0.72  26.40        56.64 (56.64)
        1:25.17 (28.53)     1:55.67 (59.03)
        2:23.32 (27.65)     2:53.90 (58.23)
        3:19.95 (26.05)     3:48.40 (54.50)
  4 PA  ''A''                       3:50.85    3:48.74         30  
     1) Juskevich, Carter 9           2) r:+0.39 Sires, Brooke 11     
     3) r:+0.35 Reid, Ashlee 11       4) r:+0.25 Macias, Tracie 12    
    r:+0.65  28.10        58.44 (58.44)
        1:25.07 (26.63)     1:56.20 (57.76)
        2:22.53 (26.33)     2:52.39 (56.19)
        3:18.64 (26.25)     3:48.74 (56.35)
  5 CAP  ''A''                      3:50.53    3:50.38         28  
     1) Schulte, Jenessa 10           2) r:+0.12 Pearson, Jada 9      
     3) r:+0.35 Eidenmuller, Jsica 10 4) r:+0.20 Willoughby, Hasine 12
    r:+0.81  28.00        59.52 (59.52)
        1:26.38 (26.86)     1:57.24 (57.72)
        2:24.65 (27.41)     2:55.23 (57.99)
        3:21.08 (25.85)     3:50.38 (55.15)
  6 SEH  ''A''                      3:53.92    3:52.17         26  
     1) McGuire, Molly 11             2) r:+0.38 Poehlman, Ellie 10   
     3) r:+0.30 Lam, Shirley 11       4) r:+0.22 Roley, Gwendolyn 10  
    r:+0.69  27.74        58.67 (58.67)
        1:26.76 (28.09)     1:58.08 (59.41)
        2:25.28 (27.20)     2:55.78 (57.70)
        3:22.98 (27.20)     3:52.17 (56.39)
  7 WEST  ''A''                     3:56.02    3:54.53         24  
     1) Quaempts, Caitlin 9           2) r:+0.41 McGuire, Abbi 11     
     3) r:+0.33 Feldmann, Lauren 11   4) r:+0.35 McDowell, Jordyn 12  
    r:+0.63  26.77        54.85 (54.85)
        1:23.53 (28.68)   1:55.13 (1:00.28)
        2:22.33 (27.20)     2:53.80 (58.67)
        3:21.85 (28.05)   3:54.53 (1:00.73)
  8 PULL  ''A''                     4:00.85    3:59.59         22  
     1) Jao, Rose 10                  2) r:+0.31 Sun, Rachel 10       
     3) r:+0.37 Middaugh, Esme 11     4) r:+0.42 Hughes, Alicia 12    
    r:+0.64  29.38    1:00.53 (1:00.53)
        1:29.08 (28.55)   2:00.53 (1:00.00)
        2:28.42 (27.89)     2:59.60 (59.07)
        3:28.24 (28.64)     3:59.59 (59.99)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 RENT  ''A''                     4:01.59    3:59.79         18  
     1) Vu, Angela 10                 2) r:+0.33 Mattheisen, Jordan 12
     3) r:+0.56 Bautista, Eloisa 12   4) r:+0.35 Hild, Tala 12        
    r:+0.82  29.92    1:02.32 (1:02.32)
        1:30.51 (28.19)   2:02.51 (1:00.19)
        2:31.29 (28.78)   3:02.65 (1:00.14)
        3:30.06 (27.41)     3:59.79 (57.14)
 10 SQUAL  ''A''                    4:03.82    4:03.09         14  
     1) Fowler, Shaye 9               2) r:+0.36 VonFeldt, Abby 10    
     3) r:+0.00 Dohm, Maddi 11        4) r:+0.23 Monahan, Kathryn 10  
    r:+0.66  29.81    1:01.49 (1:01.49)
        1:29.83 (28.34)     2:01.01 (59.52)
        2:29.90 (28.89)   3:02.71 (1:01.70)
        3:30.65 (27.94)   4:03.09 (1:00.38)
 11 OLYM  ''A''                     4:06.53    4:04.59         12  
     1) Reynaga, De''Ana 10            2) r:+0.38 Hutchinson, Kiberly 9
     3) r:+0.14 Vanichkul, Maxine 12  4) r:+0.26 Nelson, Danielle 12  
    r:+0.78  28.92    1:01.22 (1:01.22)
        1:31.11 (29.89)   2:05.21 (1:03.99)
        2:34.53 (29.32)   3:06.27 (1:01.06)
        3:34.06 (27.79)     4:04.59 (58.32)
 12 BELL  ''A''                     4:06.40    4:05.25         10  
     1) McNabb, Anna 10               2) r:+0.38 Gillman, Madeline 11 
     3) r:+0.21 Johnson, Kaia 12      4) r:+0.51 Lewis, Margot 9      
    r:+0.78  29.64    1:00.98 (1:00.98)
        1:28.27 (27.29)     1:58.32 (57.34)
        2:28.47 (30.15)   3:01.97 (1:03.65)
        3:32.00 (30.03)   4:05.25 (1:03.28)
 13 ABER  ''A''                     4:04.45    4:05.32          8  
     1) Rowe, Danielle 10             2) r:+0.34 Holt, Keola 11       
     3) r:+0.01 Davison, Linnea 9     4) r:+0.28 Wilson, Shayna 12    
    r:+0.82  28.65    1:00.15 (1:00.15)
        1:29.47 (29.32)   2:01.73 (1:01.58)
        2:31.36 (29.63)   3:05.22 (1:03.49)
        3:33.52 (28.30)   4:05.32 (1:00.10)
 14 PROSS  ''A''                    4:05.62    4:09.87          6  
     1) Rankin, Hailey 12             2) r:+0.08 Lusk, Karlie 11      
     3) r:+0.14 Wildman, Becky 9      4) r:+0.38 Burnett, Kate 11     
    r:+0.72  27.91    1:00.55 (1:00.55)
        1:29.02 (28.47)   2:02.75 (1:02.20)
        2:32.94 (30.19)   3:06.12 (1:03.37)
        3:36.29 (30.17)   4:09.87 (1:03.75)
 15 LIND  ''A''                     4:09.22    4:11.76          4  
     1) Garl, Erica 11                2) r:+0.22 Guhlke, Chelsey 10   
     3) r:+0.45 Chufar, Abby 11       4) r:+0.58 Zinsli, Kaitlin 12   
    r:+0.65  29.70    1:03.51 (1:03.51)
        1:34.09 (30.58)   2:07.93 (1:04.42)
        2:37.88 (29.95)   3:12.61 (1:04.68)
        3:39.90 (27.29)     4:11.76 (59.15)
 16 ARCH  ''A''                     4:08.49    4:12.83          2  
     1) McCloskey, Kaelee 9           2) r:+0.16 Mitchell, Caitlin 9  
     3) r:+0.30 Maher, Alison 11      4) r:+0.33 McCloskey, Claire 12 
    r:+0.62  29.26    1:02.01 (1:02.01)
        1:31.52 (29.51)   2:05.94 (1:03.93)
        2:37.00 (31.06)   3:12.36 (1:06.42)
        3:40.54 (28.18)   4:12.83 (1:00.47)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 NK  ''A''                       4:11.31                   
     1) Lemon, Diana 9                2) Uffens, Hannah 9             
     3) Gallagher, Ellie 9            4) Solis, Serita 9              
             29.60    1:03.90 (1:03.90)
        1:34.15 (30.25)   2:07.73 (1:03.83)
        2:38.62 (30.89)   3:13.43 (1:05.70)
        3:31.36 (17.93)     4:11.31 (57.88)
 18 PT  ''A''                       4:12.53                   
     1) Cremeans, Olivia 12           2) Matthew, Tanner 10           
     3) Flanagan, Darby 12            4) Allen, Sarah 10              
             30.26    1:02.52 (1:02.52)
        1:21.64 (19.12)   2:04.24 (1:01.72)
        2:34.81 (30.57)   3:07.96 (1:03.72)
        3:38.44 (30.48)   4:12.53 (1:04.57)
 19 KLAHO  ''A''                    4:12.61                   
     1) Snow, Marie 10                2) Kreifels, Alyson 12          
     3) Fischer, Charlotte 9          4) Crane, Kelsey 10             
             30.54    1:04.71 (1:04.71)
        1:35.81 (31.10)   2:10.17 (1:05.46)
        2:42.44 (32.27)   3:17.60 (1:07.43)
        3:44.19 (26.59)     4:12.61 (55.01)
 20 MM  ''A''                       4:13.05                   
     1) Johnson, Grace 11             2) Johnson, Saige 10            
     3) Naglich, Addie F 9            4) Shero, Tasha C 12            
             30.42    1:05.26 (1:05.26)
        1:36.54 (31.28)   2:10.08 (1:04.82)
        2:39.53 (29.45)   3:12.22 (1:02.14)
        3:41.29 (29.07)   4:13.05 (1:00.83)
 21 ANAC  ''A''                     4:13.52                   
     1) Graham, Maddy 9               2) Wyll, Bella 9                
     3) Bigelow, Tara 11              4) Masters, April 11            
             31.35    1:04.81 (1:04.81)
        1:35.12 (30.31)   2:07.95 (1:03.14)
        2:39.28 (31.33)   3:13.36 (1:05.41)
        3:42.25 (28.89)   4:13.52 (1:00.16)
 22 CLARK  ''A''                    4:14.59                   
     1) Downs, Lucy 10                2) Flock, Gabby 10              
     3) Macy, Hunter 9                4) Rinker, Sharlene 11          
             30.74    1:03.90 (1:03.90)
        1:34.43 (30.53)   2:07.98 (1:04.08)
        2:39.09 (31.11)   3:13.58 (1:05.60)
        3:41.95 (28.37)   4:14.59 (1:01.01)
 23 LYDN  ''A''                     4:16.84                   
     1) Hollander, Hannah 12          2) Uribe, Annie 9               
     3) Umbaugh, Shelby 11            4) Hollander, Sarah 9           
             30.03    1:03.50 (1:03.50)
        1:36.26 (32.76)   2:12.15 (1:08.65)
        2:41.87 (29.72)   3:15.79 (1:03.64)
        3:44.83 (29.04)   4:16.84 (1:01.05)
 24 SUMN  ''A''                     4:32.48                   
     1) Russell, Petria 9             2) Korbuszewski, Katie 9        
     3) Roberts, McKenna 12           4) Kaiser, Iliana 10            
             30.64    1:05.41 (1:05.41)
        1:38.41 (33.00)   2:15.78 (1:10.37)
        2:49.01 (33.23)   3:28.13 (1:12.35)
        3:58.37 (30.24)   4:32.48 (1:04.35)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Lake Washington                   235   2. Tumwater                          205
  3. Ellensburg                        160   4. Sehome                            151
  5. Sumner                            140   6. Squalicum                         139
  7. Capital                           132   8. Port Angeles                      118
  9. Mark Morris                       103  10. Fife                               99
 11. West Valley (Yakima)               82  12. W. F. West                         68
 13. Pullman                            66  14. Hockinson                          64
 15. Bellingham                         61  16. Archbishop Murphy                  60
 17. Port Townsend                      51  17. Renton                             51
 19. Sammamish                          39  20. Prosser                            37
 21. Klahowya                           36  22. Olympic                            31
 23. Steilacoom                         29  24. Lindbergh                          22
 25. Aberdeen                           21  25. Seton Catholic                     21
 25. Zillah                             21  28. North Kitsap                       20
 29. Selah                              16  30. Clover Park                        15
 31. Centralia                          12  32. Ridgefield                          5
 32. Sedro Woolley                       5  34. Washington                          3
 34. Clarkston                           3  36. Woodland                            2
 37. Black Hills                         1  37. Evergreen (Seattle)        

1

King County Aquatics Center - Site License            11/10/2012 - 14:35PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                  2012 3A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs                   
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:45.77  11/15/2003Rogers, Rogers
                          M Rains, J Heidloff, C Freeman, C Freeman
  Meet Record: ! 1:47.88  11/15/2008JFK, JFK
                          N. Vetterlein, A. Vetterlein, G. Lindblad, M. Croc
                 1:46.54  AAA
                 1:48.60  AAC
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 BAIN  ''A''                     1:49.93    1:47.75!AAC     40  
     1) Archer, Shayla 11             2) r:+0.24 Duni, Ani 9          
     3) r:+0.38 Peirano, Anna 11      4) r:+0.25 Grundman, Sarah 12   
    r:+0.68  26.61        56.85 (30.24)
        1:22.88 (26.03)     1:47.75 (24.87)
  2 MI  ''A''                       1:51.29    1:48.45 AAC     34  
     1) Cox, Caitlin 11               2) r:+0.39 Fisk, Leah 10        
     3) r:+0.13 Kwan, Sabrina 9       4) r:+0.39 Williamson, Chtina 12
    r:+0.62  27.59        58.50 (30.91)
        1:23.86 (25.36)     1:48.45 (24.59)
  3 LKSD  ''A''                     1:51.17    1:50.79         32  
     1) Prentice, Emily 9             2) r:+0.34 Teegan, Helen 9      
     3) r:+0.40 Seidner, Lindsey 9    4) r:+0.52 Shabb, Hannah 9      
    r:+0.59  28.95        59.28 (30.33)
        1:26.23 (26.95)     1:50.79 (24.56)
  4 SHORE  ''A''                    1:53.86    1:52.61         30  
     1) Blomso, Britt 9               2) r:+0.23 Garrison, Chritina 10
     3) r:+0.37 Tardiff, Ann 11       4) r:+0.34 Hecker, Anni 12      
    r:+0.70  28.33      1:00.41 (32.08)
        1:28.23 (27.82)     1:52.61 (24.38)
  5 BVUE  ''A''                     1:52.71    1:52.64         28  
     1) Ngo, Naomi 10                 2) r:+1.57 Williams, Kim 10     
     3) r:+0.50 Uyeno, Linnea 9       4) r:+0.42 Fontana, Natalie 11  
    r:+0.62  29.90        59.30 (29.40)
        1:27.06 (27.76)     1:52.64 (25.58)
  6 MEAD  ''A''                     1:52.90    1:53.62         26  
     1) VanFarowe, Catherine 10       2) r:+1.92 Shirey, Anne 12      
     3) r:+0.39 Nguyenle, Victoria 9  4) r:+0.23 Keane, Anna 11       
    r:+1.02  29.71      1:01.03 (31.32)
        1:30.23 (29.20)     1:53.62 (23.39)
  7 LIB  ''A''                      1:54.29    1:54.47         24  
     1) Hepp, Lauryn 9                2) r:+0.39 Briggs, Mackenna 10  
     3) r:+0.37 Hohensinner, Ellie 9  4) r:+0.75 Nelson, Cecilia 10   
    r:+0.66  28.41        59.63 (31.22)
        1:27.68 (28.05)     1:54.47 (26.79)
  8 OH  ''A''                       1:54.87    1:54.90         22  
     1) Desquitado, Therese 12        2) r:-0.10 Trisler, Akasha 12   
     3) r:+0.13 Huffer, Emily 10      4) r:+0.17 Morris, Marissa 9    
    r:+0.75  29.41      1:02.44 (33.03)
        1:28.85 (26.41)     1:54.90 (26.05)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 HAZEN  ''A''                    1:55.08    1:53.66         18  
     1) Wibmer, Talisa 11             2) r:+0.09 Brunings, Kourtney 10
     3) r:+0.21 Mitchell, Clarissa 9  4) r:+0.20 LeBar, Amy 12        
    r:+0.64  27.49        59.47 (31.98)
        1:28.18 (28.71)     1:53.66 (25.48)
 10 M-P  ''A''                      1:57.02    1:55.20         14  
     1) Coleman, Melody 11            2) r:+0.30 Rossnagle, Madison 9 
     3) r:+0.12 Taylor, Hannah 12     4) r:+0.25 Pusateri, Rebekah 9  
    r:+0.68  29.93      1:02.32 (32.39)
        1:27.89 (25.57)     1:55.20 (27.31)
 11 KENN  ''A''                     1:57.44    1:55.72         12  
     1) Murphy, Blair 9               2) r:+0.35 Murphy, Alexis 9     
     3) r:+0.40 Murphy, Hailey 12     4) r:+0.36 Lester, Samantha 11  
    r:+1.30  31.05      1:02.00 (30.95)
        1:30.05 (28.05)     1:55.72 (25.67)
 12 INTER  ''A''                    1:54.94    1:56.30         10  
     1) Kimura, Anna 11               2) r:+0.16 Hagen, CC 11         
     3) r:+0.52 Sutich, Lianna 9      4) r:+0.06 McDermott, Cassidy 12
    r:+0.72  30.01      1:02.70 (32.69)
        1:30.64 (27.94)     1:56.30 (25.66)
 13 HNA  ''A''                      1:56.69    1:56.52          8  
     1) Sten, Kaley 10                2) r:+0.34 Bishoff, Sydney 10   
     3) r:+0.11 Ameny, Sarah 12       4) r:+0.04 Ahearn, Kelen 10     
    r:+0.63  29.64      1:03.30 (33.66)
        1:30.39 (27.09)     1:56.52 (26.13)
 14 PEN  ''A''                      1:57.85    1:57.38          6  
     1) Ryan, Madison 11              2) r:+0.00 Mundle, Whitney 9    
     3) r:+0.43 Williams, Haley 11    4) r:+0.00 Skidmore, Chloe 12   
    r:+0.75  30.38      1:02.45 (32.07)
        1:31.23 (28.78)     1:57.38 (26.15)
 15 FOSS  ''A''                     1:58.22    1:57.80          4  
     1) Sachs, Sarah 11               2) r:+0.11 Chard, Emma 11       
     3) r:+0.44 Kuloff, Yana 11       4) r:+0.18 Ripley, Meghan 12    
    r:+0.65  29.76      1:00.89 (31.13)
        1:29.14 (28.25)     1:57.80 (28.66)
 16 JFK  ''A''                      1:58.26    1:57.95          2  
     1) Moffatt, Vanessa 11           2) r:+0.30 Gagliardo, Angela 9  
     3) r:+0.29 Baillie, Hannah 10    4) r:+0.35 Mutter, Natalie 10   
    r:+0.65  28.09      1:01.93 (33.84)
        1:31.23 (29.30)     1:57.95 (26.72)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 ENUM  ''A''                     1:58.84                   
     1) Sexton, Bailey 10             2) Davenport, Isabella 12       
     3) Simurdak, Hannah 9            4) Larrea, Katherine 12         
             31.54      1:04.20 (32.66)
        1:33.44 (29.24)     1:58.84 (25.40)
 18 JUAN  ''A''                     1:58.91                   
     1) Farley, Tess 12               2) Harder, Kenzie 10            
     3) Sage, Miranda 11              4) Michel, Anna 12              
             28.38      1:03.49 (35.11)
        1:33.08 (29.59)     1:58.91 (25.83)
 19 HANF  ''A''                     1:59.08                   
     1) Fievez, Taylor 11             2) Burnight, Kayla 10           
     3) Kieffer, Shaylee 12           4) Peacock, Linnea 11           
             29.96      1:05.55 (35.59)
        1:33.17 (27.62)     1:59.08 (25.91)
 20 AM  ''A''                       1:59.88                   
     1) Le, Elizabeth 12              2) Kearney, Lauren 9            
     3) Sudweeks, Jessica 11          4) Lavine, Taylor 12            
             30.71      1:04.95 (34.24)
        1:34.79 (29.84)     1:59.88 (25.09)
 21 CR  ''A''                       2:02.30                   
     1) Pyz, Ana 12                   2) Morin, McKenna 10            
     3) Helt, Krista 11               4) Bottelberghe, Monica 11      
             33.45      1:09.33 (35.88)
        1:38.73 (29.40)     2:02.30 (23.57)
 22 HB  ''A''                       2:02.82                   
     1) Cannon, Carly 11              2) Peters, Chloe 12             
     3) Hughes, Bryanne 12            4) Soelberg, Emily 11           
             28.21      1:04.02 (35.81)
        1:33.36 (29.34)     2:02.82 (29.46)
 23 NT  ''A''                       2:03.78                   
     1) Lawson-Rivera, Dana 10        2) Hernandez, Silem 10          
     3) Morrisette, Ashley            4) Howell, Arielle 9            
             32.27      1:07.21 (34.94)
        1:37.71 (30.50)     2:03.78 (26.07)
 24 SOUTH  ''A''                    2:05.65                   
     1) Schafer, Rachel 10            2) Brunson, Katie 12            
     3) Hamilton, Jaiden 9            4) Andreatta, McKenzie 12       
             29.32      1:05.82 (36.50)
        1:36.74 (30.92)     2:05.65 (28.91)

Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:46.55  11/13/2010Andie Taylor, Skyline
  Meet Record: ! 1:49.32  2006      Andie Taylor, Skyline
                 1:49.67  AAA
                 1:51.57  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bottelberghe, M  11 CR                1:51.28    1:50.05 AAC     20  
    r:+0.66  24.87        52.48 (27.61)
        1:21.33 (28.85)     1:50.05 (28.72)
  2 Moffatt, Vaness  11 JFK               1:57.13    1:54.27         17  
             26.53        55.32 (28.79)
        1:24.62 (29.30)     1:54.27 (29.65)
  3 Chambers, Addie  10 LKSD              1:55.60    1:55.10         16  
    r:+0.71  27.13        56.17 (29.04)
        1:25.74 (29.57)     1:55.10 (29.36)
  4 Cox, Caitlin     11 MI                1:56.60    1:55.38         15  
    r:+0.78  26.92        56.42 (29.50)
        1:26.46 (30.04)     1:55.38 (28.92)
  5 Seidel, Alex     11 MI                1:55.48    1:55.73         14  
    r:+0.74  25.78        55.01 (29.23)
        1:25.65 (30.64)     1:55.73 (30.08)
  6 Sterner, Kay     12 BAIN              1:56.83    1:55.76         13  
    r:+0.80  26.79        55.50 (28.71)
        1:25.57 (30.07)     1:55.76 (30.19)
  7 Ackerley, Mikel  10 BAIN              1:58.35    1:58.33         12  
    r:+0.71  26.81        56.10 (29.29)
        1:26.92 (30.82)     1:58.33 (31.41)
  8 Andersson, Juli   9 JUAN              1:58.17    2:00.10         11  
    r:+0.80  27.39        57.06 (29.67)
        1:28.45 (31.39)     2:00.10 (31.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Levy, Geneva     11 BAIN              1:58.50    1:57.82          9  
    r:+0.58  27.73        57.48 (29.75)
        1:27.65 (30.17)     1:57.82 (30.17)
 10 Mackey, Brigid   11 INTER             2:01.65    1:58.90          7  
    r:+0.54  27.87        58.05 (30.18)
        1:28.36 (30.31)     1:58.90 (30.54)
 11 Hoffman, Kristi  12 MI                2:00.74    1:59.12          6  
    r:+0.82  26.60        55.86 (29.26)
        1:27.37 (31.51)     1:59.12 (31.75)
 12 Oberg, Mylie     11 HANF              2:00.66    1:59.16          5  
    r:+0.72  28.06        58.00 (29.94)
        1:28.66 (30.66)     1:59.16 (30.50)
 13 Sachs, Sarah     11 FOSS              1:59.59    2:00.43          4  
    r:+0.75  27.84        58.01 (30.17)
        1:29.45 (31.44)     2:00.43 (30.98)
 14 Lin, Emily        9 NH                2:00.61    2:01.23          3  
    r:+0.72  27.78        58.24 (30.46)
        1:29.70 (31.46)     2:01.23 (31.53)
 15 Riggins, Angela  10 MI                2:01.66    2:02.14          2  
    r:+0.73  27.96        59.16 (31.20)
        1:30.65 (31.49)     2:02.14 (31.49)
 16 Morris, Marissa   9 OH                2:04.43    2:04.72          1  
    r:+0.74  29.06      1:00.29 (31.23)
        1:32.29 (32.00)     2:04.72 (32.43)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Nelson, Cecilia  10 LIB               2:05.06                   
             27.55        58.62 (31.07)
        1:31.55 (32.93)     2:05.06 (33.51)
 18 Stenfjord, Anni  12 SHORE             2:05.19                   
             28.24        59.76 (31.52)
        1:32.56 (32.80)     2:05.19 (32.63)
 18 Hartmeyer, Rach  11 M-G               2:05.19                   
             28.56      1:00.13 (31.57)
        1:32.71 (32.58)     2:05.19 (32.48)
 20 Luksetich, Anna  11 JFK               2:05.26                   
             28.12        58.99 (30.87)
        1:31.94 (32.95)     2:05.26 (33.32)
 21 Gerbino, Nicola  10 SHORE             2:05.99                   
             28.26        59.02 (30.76)
        1:32.11 (33.09)     2:05.99 (33.88)
 22 Bierman, Ashley  12 NT                2:09.31                   
             29.22      1:01.82 (32.60)
        1:35.82 (34.00)     2:09.31 (33.49)
 23 Topping, Sarah   11 NT                2:10.40                   
             29.78      1:02.41 (32.63)
        1:36.48 (34.07)     2:10.40 (33.92)
 24 Zheng, Jenny     11 MV                2:19.02                   
             30.87      1:05.71 (34.84)
        1:42.35 (36.64)     2:19.02 (36.67)

Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:58.23  11/15/2008Andie Taylor, Skyline
  Meet Record: ! 2:02.00  1996      Corrie Murphy, Highline
                 2:03.36  AAA
                 2:05.51  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Williams, Kim    10 BVUE              2:09.39    2:01.20!AAA     20  
    r:+0.84  26.78        56.67 (29.89)
        1:32.23 (35.56)     2:01.20 (28.97)
  2 Wold, Grace      12 MI                2:08.00    2:01.87!AAA     17  
    r:+0.85  26.65        56.42 (29.77)
        1:32.67 (36.25)     2:01.87 (29.20)
  3 Tixier, Lisa     11 HANF              2:11.35    2:08.02         16  
             27.77      1:00.49 (32.72)
        1:37.96 (37.47)     2:08.02 (30.06)
  4 Seidner, Lindse   9 LKSD              2:11.19    2:08.83         15  
    r:+0.76  28.04      1:00.70 (32.66)
        1:39.01 (38.31)     2:08.83 (29.82)
  5 Shabb, Hannah     9 LKSD              2:11.48    2:08.94         14  
    r:+0.72  28.07      1:01.15 (33.08)
        1:40.30 (39.15)     2:08.94 (28.64)
  6 Ngo, Naomi       10 BVUE              2:11.38    2:10.20         13  
    r:+0.74  28.21      1:01.92 (33.71)
        1:40.85 (38.93)     2:10.20 (29.35)
  7 Deiparine, Dani  12 MI                2:11.09    2:10.32         12  
    r:+0.69  28.37      1:01.35 (32.98)
        1:39.24 (37.89)     2:10.32 (31.08)
  8 Grundman, Sarah  12 BAIN              2:11.20    2:10.89         11  
    r:+0.75  28.83      1:02.19 (33.36)
        1:40.82 (38.63)     2:10.89 (30.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Archer, Shayla   11 BAIN              2:11.54    2:08.55          9  
    r:+0.73  27.68        59.71 (32.03)
        1:38.79 (39.08)     2:08.55 (29.76)
 10 Larkin, Madelin  12 MI                2:11.93    2:11.76          7  
    r:+0.82  28.74      1:00.90 (32.16)
        1:40.05 (39.15)     2:11.76 (31.71)
 11 Olsen, Emily     11 MI                2:13.77    2:12.49          6  
    r:+0.73  28.16      1:01.46 (33.30)
        1:42.06 (40.60)     2:12.49 (30.43)
 12 Peirano, Anna    11 BAIN              2:12.98    2:12.67          5  
    r:+0.71  27.74      1:01.63 (33.89)
        1:40.37 (38.74)     2:12.67 (32.30)
 13 Coleman, Melody  11 M-P               2:16.69    2:14.81          4  
    r:+0.76  29.63      1:03.78 (34.15)
        1:42.46 (38.68)     2:14.81 (32.35)
 14 Moore, Cassadie  10 SUNNY             2:16.71    2:16.46          3  
    r:+0.81  30.40      1:06.54 (36.14)
        1:44.37 (37.83)     2:16.46 (32.09)
 15 Brunings, Kourt  10 HAZEN             2:15.65    2:17.97          2  
    r:+0.65  28.75      1:03.76 (35.01)
        1:43.90 (40.14)     2:17.97 (34.07)
 16 Wunderlich, Aut  12 GPEAK             2:16.43    2:18.48          1  
    r:+0.70  30.61      1:04.37 (33.76)
        1:45.23 (40.86)     2:18.48 (33.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Gagliardo, Ange   9 JFK               2:16.72                   
             30.08      1:05.91 (35.83)
        1:45.26 (39.35)     2:16.72 (31.46)
 18 Uyeno, Linnea     9 BVUE              2:17.81                   
             29.63      1:05.29 (35.66)
        1:46.06 (40.77)     2:17.81 (31.75)
 19 Ackerley, Natal  10 BAIN              2:17.88                   
             29.50      1:03.64 (34.14)
        1:43.40 (39.76)     2:17.88 (34.48)
 20 Murphy, Hailey   12 KENN              2:18.36                   
             28.38      1:02.79 (34.41)
        1:44.92 (42.13)     2:18.36 (33.44)
 21 Trisler, Akasha  12 OH                2:21.41                   
             30.53      1:06.72 (36.19)
        1:46.31 (39.59)     2:21.41 (35.10)
 22 Davenport, Isab  12 ENUM              2:21.64                   
             30.37      1:08.05 (37.68)
        1:47.50 (39.45)     2:21.64 (34.14)
 23 Mundle, Whitney   9 PEN               2:23.40                   
             31.88      1:07.35 (35.47)
        1:49.74 (42.39)     2:23.40 (33.66)
 24 Helt, Krista     11 CR                2:27.88                   
             30.71      1:07.38 (36.67)
        1:52.04 (44.66)     2:27.88 (35.84)
 25 Stong, Julia     11 CR                2:44.34                   
             33.63      1:15.67 (42.04)
        2:04.94 (49.27)     2:44.34 (39.40)
 -- Dodge, Madelein   9 WILS                  DQ                    
             30.60      1:06.50 (35.90)
        1:49.01 (42.51)          DQ (32.67)

Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 22.92  11/15/2008Leona Jennings, Mt. Rainier
  Meet Record: ! 22.92  11/15/2008Leona Jennings, Mt. Rainier
                 23.47  AAA
                 23.85  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Keane, Anna      11 MEAD                23.73      23.36 AAA     20  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Tixier, Stephan  12 HANF                24.37      23.98         17  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Briggs, Mackenn  10 LIB                 24.25      24.20         16  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Kwan, Sabrina     9 MI                  24.44      24.48         15  
         r:+0.65                       
  5 Morgan, Riley    12 MTERR               24.75      24.54         14  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Hecker, Anni     12 SHORE               24.87      24.56         13  
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Teegan, Helen     9 LKSD                24.40      24.62         12  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Zacharias, Reva   9 HIGH                24.90      25.03         11  
         r:+0.75                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Williamson, Chr  12 MI                  25.21      24.98          9  
         r:+0.71                       
 10 Lavine, Taylor   12 AM                  25.16      25.10          7  
         r:+0.75                       
 11 Duni, Ani         9 BAIN                25.24      25.17          6  
         r:+0.73                       
 12 Bishoff, Sydney  10 HNA                 25.15      25.38          5  
         r:+0.73                       
 13 Comeau, Amanda    9 BAIN                25.49      25.50          4  
         r:+0.51                       
 14 McLaughlin, Kat  12 SOUTH               25.13      25.57          3  
         r:+0.68                       
 15 Hagen, CC        11 INTER               25.99      26.19          2  
         r:+0.81                       
 16 Uy, Zanetta      12 Stanwood            25.96      26.22          1  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Seaton, Margare  10 MI                  26.00                   
 18 LeBar, Amy       12 HAZEN               26.02                   
 19 McDermott, Cass  12 INTER               26.15                   
 20 Larrea, Katheri  12 ENUM                26.31                   
 21 Myers, Sarah     12 SHEL                26.80                   
 22 Woodbury, Nicol  12 MV                  27.56                   
 23 Daniels, Samant  11 KELSO               28.13                   
 -- Michel, Anna     12 JUAN                  DQ                    
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 473.30  11/2005   Jessie Snowden, Issaquah
  Meet Record: ! 473.30  2005      Jesse Snowden, Issaquah
    Name           Year School              Semis     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Knox, Ashley     12 JFK                289.30     419.80         20  
  2 Lindsay, Meg     12 MI                 309.60     392.85         17  
  3 Engelbrecht, Sh  11 BAIN               268.80     370.70         16  
  4 Freund, Daniell  11 SOUTH              266.50     354.70         15  
  5 O''Quinn, Mariss  12 PEN                234.80     324.05         14  
  6 Paradee, Annaly  11 DEC                228.00     319.10         13  
  7 DiMicco, Kayla   11 JUAN               228.05     310.55         12  
  8 Houck, Hannah       AM                 226.95     301.75         11  
  9 Blad, Maria      11 ENUM               195.70     295.35          9  
 10 Viehmann, Haile  11 WILS               222.85     290.05          6.5
 10 Rodal, Kristen   12 HIGH               216.70     290.05          6.5
 12 Brandon, Daniel     KAM                194.90     287.40          5  
 13 Moss, Courtney   11 M-G                203.55     271.35          4  
 14 Sargent, Christ  10 LIB                201.05     266.85          3  
 15 Wilson, Nicole   12 ENUM               197.30     265.70          2  
 16 Cero, Olivia     11 MI                 197.50     259.25          1  
 
                           === Semi-Finals ===                           
 
 17 Dayton, Annika   10 GPEAK              191.65                   
 18 Michaels, Hadle  10 MI                 191.60                   
 19 Hoyt, Aryn       12 M-P                189.85                   
 20 Hess, Jenna      12 GPEAK              188.50      

Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 53.10  11/14/2009Katie Kinnear, Eastlake
  Meet Record: ! 53.34  11/15/2008Lindsay Marchand, Peninsula
                 55.39  AAA
                 56.52  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kwan, Sabrina     9 MI                  57.14      55.85 AAC     20  
    r:+0.68  26.73        55.85 (29.12)
  2 Taylor, Hannah   12 M-P                 57.00      56.15 AAC     17  
    r:+0.70  26.42        56.15 (29.73)
  3 Tixier, Stephan  12 HANF                57.61      56.34 AAC     16  
    r:+0.65  26.07        56.34 (30.27)
  4 Wold, Grace      12 MI                  57.57      56.45 AAC     15  
    r:+0.78  26.62        56.45 (29.83)
  5 Moffatt, Vaness  11 JFK                 58.19      57.58         14  
    r:+0.69  26.93        57.58 (30.65)
  6 Huffer, Emily    10 OH                  58.35      57.68         13  
    r:+0.58  27.05        57.68 (30.63)
  7 Ngo, Naomi       10 BVUE                59.07      57.89         12  
    r:+0.75  27.11        57.89 (30.78)
  8 Peirano, Anna    11 BAIN                58.47      58.47         11  
    r:+0.72  27.40        58.47 (31.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 DiMicco, Kayla   11 JUAN                59.18      58.98          9  
    r:+0.74  27.40        58.98 (31.58)
 10 Seidner, Lindse   9 LKSD                59.55      59.09          7  
    r:+0.72  27.58        59.09 (31.51)
 11 Rosen, Candice    9 BAIN              1:00.27      59.74          6  
    r:+0.63  28.30        59.74 (31.44)
 12 Ameny, Sarah     12 HNA                 59.24      59.75          5  
    r:+0.76  27.48        59.75 (32.27)
 13 Murphy, Hailey   12 KENN              1:00.22    1:00.02          4  
    r:+0.64  28.44      1:00.02 (31.58)
 14 Olsen, Emily     11 MI                1:00.32    1:00.21          3  
    r:+0.71  27.96      1:00.21 (32.25)
 15 Robbins, Sami     9 HNA                 59.25    1:00.54          2  
    r:+0.64  28.02      1:00.54 (32.52)
 16 Blomso, Britt     9 SHORE             1:00.34    1:00.66          1  
    r:+0.81  27.99      1:00.66 (32.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Cannon, Carly    11 HB                1:00.38                   
             28.37      1:00.38 (32.01)
 18 Morgan, Riley    12 MTERR             1:00.53                   
             28.16      1:00.53 (32.37)
 19 Mackey, Brigid   11 INTER             1:00.82                   
             28.85      1:00.82 (31.97)
 20 Sutich, Lianna    9 INTER             1:01.94                   
             29.17      1:01.94 (32.77)
 21 Cookson, Masami  12 MI                1:02.04                   
             28.38      1:02.04 (33.66)
 22 Kimura, Anna     11 INTER             1:02.71                   
             29.12      1:02.71 (33.59)
 23 Inouye, Keiko    10 PRAIR             1:02.97                   
             29.05      1:02.97 (33.92)
 24 Hagen, Arriya    12 NT                1:03.16                   
             28.95      1:03.16 (34.21)
 25 Vuong, Lanie     11 DEC               1:03.97                   
             29.43      1:03.97 (34.54)
 26 Mitchell, Clari   9 HAZEN             1:05.00                   
             29.94      1:05.00 (35.06)
 27 Williams, Haley  11 PEN               1:07.24                   
             30.10      1:07.24 (37.14)

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 49.82  11/15/2008Chelsea Bailey, Kentlake
  Meet Record: ! 50.16  2003      Enily Silver, Bainbridge
                 50.91  AAA
                 51.67  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Keane, Anna      11 MEAD                51.17      50.60 AAA     20  
    r:+0.76  24.14        50.60 (26.46)
  2 Bottelberghe, M  11 CR                  51.01      50.91 AAA     17  
    r:+0.68  24.27        50.91 (26.64)
  3 Chard, Emma      11 FOSS                52.32      52.14         16  
    r:+0.68  24.98        52.14 (27.16)
  4 Tixier, Lisa     11 HANF                54.06      52.78         15  
    r:+0.70  25.58        52.78 (27.20)
  5 Hecker, Anni     12 SHORE               53.56      53.53         14  
    r:+0.71  25.66        53.53 (27.87)
  6 Seidel, Alex     11 MI                  53.41      53.55         13  
    r:+0.75  25.37        53.55 (28.18)
  7 Hoffman, Kristi  12 MI                  54.93      54.53         12  
    r:+0.80  26.22        54.53 (28.31)
  8 Bishoff, Sydney  10 HNA                 55.17      55.05         11  
    r:+0.73  26.06        55.05 (28.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wibmer, Talisa   11 HAZEN               56.44      54.23          9  
    r:+0.73  26.45        54.23 (27.78)
 10 Levy, Geneva     11 BAIN                55.87      54.89          7  
    r:+0.69  26.54        54.89 (28.35)
 11 Ackerley, Mikel  10 BAIN                55.43      54.90          6  
    r:+0.69  26.20        54.90 (28.70)
 12 Williamson, Chr  12 MI                  55.59      55.03          5  
    r:+0.74  26.06        55.03 (28.97)
 13 Lavine, Taylor   12 AM                  56.25      56.56          4  
    r:+0.73  26.71        56.56 (29.85)
 14 Godfred, Kira    12 MI                  56.62      57.00          3  
    r:+0.70  26.75        57.00 (30.25)
 15 Uy, Zanetta      12 Stanwood            57.17      57.17          2  
    r:+0.76  27.44        57.17 (29.73)
 16 LeBar, Amy       12 HAZEN               57.12      57.18          1  
    r:+0.71  27.19        57.18 (29.99)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Burnight, Kayla  10 HANF                57.49                   
             27.34        57.49 (30.15)
 18 Stenfjord, Anni  12 SHORE               57.57                   
             27.56        57.57 (30.01)
 19 King, Anabella    9 MEAD                57.77                   
             27.29        57.77 (30.48)
 20 Sellman, Amanda     BAIN                58.04                   
             27.34        58.04 (30.70)
 21 Larrea, Katheri  12 ENUM                58.09                   
             27.59        58.09 (30.50)
 22 Myers, Sarah     12 SHEL                58.10                   
             28.24        58.10 (29.86)
 23 Woodbury, Nicol  12 MV                1:01.78                   
             29.15      1:01.78 (32.63)
 -- Griffiths, Juli  12 BAIN                  NS      

Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 4:41.98  11/14/2008Amber McDermott, Jackson
  Meet Record: ! 4:55.23  2007      Andie Taylor, Skyline
                 4:52.74  AAA
                 4:57.96  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grundman, Sarah  12 BAIN              5:06.65    4:58.40         20  
    r:+0.72  28.93        58.06 (29.13)
        1:27.83 (29.77)     1:58.01 (30.18)
        2:28.27 (30.26)     2:58.38 (30.11)
        3:28.61 (30.23)     3:58.72 (30.11)
        4:28.75 (30.03)     4:58.40 (29.65)
  2 Chambers, Addie  10 LKSD              5:07.09    5:03.15         17  
    r:+0.73  27.80        57.58 (29.78)
        1:27.94 (30.36)     1:58.78 (30.84)
        2:29.59 (30.81)     3:00.23 (30.64)
        3:30.91 (30.68)     4:01.78 (30.87)
        4:32.73 (30.95)     5:03.15 (30.42)
  3 Sterner, Kay     12 BAIN              5:09.21    5:08.44         16  
    r:+0.77  27.29        56.76 (29.47)
        1:27.24 (30.48)     1:58.26 (31.02)
        2:29.69 (31.43)     3:01.29 (31.60)
        3:33.33 (32.04)     4:05.31 (31.98)
        4:36.98 (31.67)     5:08.44 (31.46)
  4 Shabb, Hannah     9 LKSD              5:11.11    5:11.15         15  
    r:+0.69  27.22        57.40 (30.18)
        1:28.50 (31.10)     2:00.09 (31.59)
        2:31.81 (31.72)     3:03.95 (32.14)
        3:35.81 (31.86)     4:07.64 (31.83)
        4:39.70 (32.06)     5:11.15 (31.45)
  5 Samiee, Darya    10 MV                5:13.21    5:13.65         14  
    r:+0.71  28.03        58.82 (30.79)
        1:30.58 (31.76)     2:02.73 (32.15)
        2:34.75 (32.02)     3:07.14 (32.39)
        3:39.86 (32.72)     4:11.72 (31.86)
        4:43.27 (31.55)     5:13.65 (30.38)
  6 Fisk, Leah       10 MI                5:17.26    5:13.99         13  
    r:+0.78  27.63        58.38 (30.75)
        1:30.01 (31.63)     2:02.03 (32.02)
        2:33.88 (31.85)     3:06.28 (32.40)
        3:39.15 (32.87)     4:11.38 (32.23)
        4:43.37 (31.99)     5:13.99 (30.62)
  7 Oberg, Mylie     11 HANF              5:17.60    5:17.48         12  
    r:+0.75  28.55        59.36 (30.81)
        1:30.94 (31.58)     2:03.25 (32.31)
        2:35.69 (32.44)     3:08.51 (32.82)
        3:41.37 (32.86)     4:13.94 (32.57)
        4:46.37 (32.43)     5:17.48 (31.11)
  8 Hohensinner, El   9 LIB               5:16.78    5:18.88         11  
    r:+0.73  28.15        59.17 (31.02)
        1:30.98 (31.81)     2:03.11 (32.13)
        2:35.61 (32.50)     3:08.16 (32.55)
        3:41.18 (33.02)     4:14.16 (32.98)
        4:47.11 (32.95)     5:18.88 (31.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rosen, Candice    9 BAIN              5:17.72    5:12.22          9  
    r:+0.62  28.42        59.58 (31.16)
        1:31.25 (31.67)     2:02.92 (31.67)
        2:34.99 (32.07)     3:06.77 (31.78)
        3:38.38 (31.61)     4:10.16 (31.78)
        4:41.94 (31.78)     5:12.22 (30.28)
 10 Cookson, Masami  12 MI                5:23.34    5:19.31          7  
    r:+0.72  29.24      1:00.84 (31.60)
        1:33.09 (32.25)     2:05.36 (32.27)
        2:37.74 (32.38)     3:10.29 (32.55)
        3:42.64 (32.35)     4:15.48 (32.84)
        4:47.79 (32.31)     5:19.31 (31.52)
 11 Riggins, Angela  10 MI                5:24.91    5:19.71          6  
    r:+0.71  28.60      1:00.00 (31.40)
        1:31.82 (31.82)     2:03.92 (32.10)
        2:35.98 (32.06)     3:08.53 (32.55)
        3:41.13 (32.60)     4:14.16 (33.03)
        4:47.17 (33.01)     5:19.71 (32.54)
 12 Andersson, Juli   9 JUAN              5:30.18    5:22.30          5  
    r:+0.75  28.88      1:00.84 (31.96)
        1:33.54 (32.70)     2:06.43 (32.89)
        2:39.54 (33.11)     3:12.87 (33.33)
        3:45.75 (32.88)     4:18.31 (32.56)
        4:50.89 (32.58)     5:22.30 (31.41)
 13 Uyeno, Linnea     9 BVUE              5:27.36    5:22.69          4  
    r:+0.72  28.88      1:00.65 (31.77)
        1:32.81 (32.16)     2:05.59 (32.78)
        2:38.48 (32.89)     3:11.51 (33.03)
        3:44.73 (33.22)     4:18.08 (33.35)
        4:51.34 (33.26)     5:22.69 (31.35)
 14 Lin, Emily        9 NH                5:26.95    5:24.88          3  
    r:+0.64  28.94      1:00.84 (31.90)
        1:33.66 (32.82)     2:06.44 (32.78)
        2:40.04 (33.60)     3:12.94 (32.90)
        3:46.48 (33.54)     4:19.93 (33.45)
        4:52.62 (32.69)     5:24.88 (32.26)
 15 Morris, Marissa   9 OH                5:29.53    5:25.37          2  
    r:+0.46  29.02      1:00.67 (31.65)
        1:33.40 (32.73)     2:06.29 (32.89)
        2:39.66 (33.37)     3:13.23 (33.57)
        3:46.67 (33.44)     4:20.38 (33.71)
        4:53.98 (33.60)     5:25.37 (31.39)
 16 Hartmeyer, Rach  11 M-G               5:30.28    5:27.57          1  
    r:+0.83  28.85      1:01.12 (32.27)
        1:33.97 (32.85)     2:07.10 (33.13)
        2:40.43 (33.33)     3:13.90 (33.47)
        3:47.16 (33.26)     4:20.79 (33.63)
        4:54.46 (33.67)     5:27.57 (33.11)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bell, Mackenzie     BAIN              5:30.88                   
             30.09      1:02.84 (32.75)
        1:35.98 (33.14)     2:09.62 (33.64)
        2:43.15 (33.53)     3:16.92 (33.77)
        3:51.02 (34.10)     4:24.92 (33.90)
        4:58.57 (33.65)     5:30.88 (32.31)
 18 Dodge, Madelein   9 WILS              5:35.17                   
             29.80      1:02.69 (32.89)
        1:36.63 (33.94)     2:10.95 (34.32)
        2:45.55 (34.60)     3:19.83 (34.28)
        3:54.41 (34.58)     4:28.58 (34.17)
        5:02.68 (34.10)     5:35.17 (32.49)
 19 Luksetich, Anna  11 JFK               5:41.47                   
             28.92      1:01.22 (32.30)
        1:35.22 (34.00)     2:09.83 (34.61)
        2:45.11 (35.28)     3:20.06 (34.95)
        3:55.56 (35.50)     4:31.49 (35.93)
        5:07.02 (35.53)     5:41.47 (34.45)
 20 Schroeder, Hann  11 OH                5:44.11                   
             31.17      1:04.91 (33.74)
        1:39.12 (34.21)     2:15.18 (36.06)
        2:49.48 (34.30)     3:24.13 (34.65)
        3:59.07 (34.94)     4:33.90 (34.83)
        5:09.06 (35.16)     5:44.11 (35.05)
 21 Bierman, Ashley  12 NT                5:45.18                   
             30.29      1:04.04 (33.75)
        1:38.47 (34.43)     2:13.41 (34.94)
        2:49.01 (35.60)     3:24.76 (35.75)
        4:00.32 (35.56)     4:35.76 (35.44)
        5:11.04 (35.28)     5:45.18 (34.14)
 22 Ransom, Megan    12 SHORE             5:47.89                   
             29.14      1:02.34 (33.20)
        1:37.04 (34.70)     2:12.25 (35.21)
        2:47.90 (35.65)     3:23.67 (35.77)
        4:00.28 (36.61)     4:36.97 (36.69)
        5:13.43 (36.46)     5:47.89 (34.46)
 23 Topping, Sarah   11 NT                5:51.62                   
             31.04      1:05.39 (34.35)
        1:40.89 (35.50)     2:16.54 (35.65)
        2:52.39 (35.85)     3:28.19 (35.80)
        4:04.05 (35.86)     4:39.98 (35.93)
        5:16.28 (36.30)     5:51.62 (35.34)
 24 LeBar, Kristen    9 HAZEN             5:56.35                   
             31.66      1:06.66 (35.00)
        1:42.68 (36.02)     2:18.51 (35.83)
        2:55.00 (36.49)     3:31.13 (36.13)
        4:07.69 (36.56)     4:44.45 (36.76)
        5:20.65 (36.20)     5:56.35 (35.70)
 25 Morin, McKenna   10 CR                6:03.22                   
             32.18      1:08.96 (36.78)
        1:46.31 (37.35)     2:23.64 (37.33)
        3:00.95 (37.31)     3:38.12 (37.17)
        4:15.42 (37.30)     4:52.23 (36.81)
        5:29.00 (36.77)     6:03.22 (34.22)


 Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:37.77  11/14/2009Juanita, Juanita
                          E. Kaufman, A. Wilson, R. Kurtz, K. Tannhauser
  Meet Record: ! 1:37.77  2009      Juanita, Juanita
                          E. Kaufman, A. Wilson, R. Kurtz, K. Tannhauser
                 1:36.77  AAA
                 1:38.33  AAC
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 MI  ''A''                       1:39.15    1:37.12#AAC     40  
     1) Seidel, Alex 11               2) r:+0.44 Williamson, Chtina 12
     3) r:+0.26 Kwan, Sabrina 9       4) r:+0.37 Wold, Grace 12       
    r:+0.73  24.48        49.10 (24.62)
        1:13.17 (24.07)     1:37.12 (23.95)
  2 BAIN  ''A''                     1:41.34    1:39.07         34  
     1) Duni, Ani 9                   2) r:+0.26 Comeau, Amanda 9     
     3) r:+0.38 Archer, Shayla 11     4) r:+0.35 Ackerley, Mikelle 10 
    r:+1.94  24.78        50.11 (25.33)
        1:14.12 (24.01)     1:39.07 (24.95)
  3 HANF  ''A''                     1:41.64    1:39.14         32  
     1) Peacock, Linnea 11            2) r:+0.30 Tixier, Lisa 11      
     3) r:+0.36 Burnight, Kayla 10    4) r:+0.44 Tixier, Stephanie 12 
    r:+0.77  25.88        49.95 (24.07)
        1:13.66 (23.71)     1:39.14 (25.48)
  4 SHORE  ''A''                    1:42.92    1:41.82         30  
     1) Blomso, Britt 9               2) r:+0.37 Stenfjord, Annika 12 
     3) r:+0.28 Garrison, Chritina 10 4) r:+0.27 Hecker, Anni 12      
    r:+0.82  25.46        51.47 (26.01)
        1:17.36 (25.89)     1:41.82 (24.46)
  5 JUAN  ''A''                     1:43.26    1:42.05         28  
     1) Michel, Anna 12               2) r:+0.45 Knerr, Allie 9       
     3) r:+1.95 Andersson, Julia 9    4) r:+0.24 DiMicco, Kayla 11    
             25.67        52.86 (27.19)
        1:18.18 (25.32)     1:42.05 (23.87)
  6 LKSD  ''A''                     1:42.79    1:42.07         26  
     1) Chambers, Addie 10            2) r:+0.49 Teegan, Helen 9      
     3) r:+0.45 Wagner, Abby 9        4) r:+0.32 Lang, Emily 12       
    r:+1.79  25.84        50.30 (24.46)
        1:16.03 (25.73)     1:42.07 (26.04)
  7 OH  ''A''                       1:44.32    1:44.38         24  
     1) Huffer, Emily 10              2) r:+0.40 Desquitado, Threse 12
     3) r:+0.21 Morris, Marissa 9     4) r:+0.17 Trisler, Akasha 12   
    r:+0.57  25.15        51.93 (26.78)
        1:18.05 (26.12)     1:44.38 (26.33)
  8 M-P  ''A''                      1:44.74    1:44.92         22  
     1) Taylor, Hannah 12             2) r:+1.71 Pusateri, Rebekah 9  
     3) r:+1.28 Rossnagle, Madison 9  4) r:+0.26 Coleman, Melody 11   
    r:+0.70  23.91        51.58 (27.67)
        1:18.79 (27.21)     1:44.92 (26.13)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 HNA  ''A''                      1:45.15    1:44.51         18  
     1) Ameny, Sarah 12               2) r:+0.32 Ahearn, Kelen 10     
     3) r:+0.61 French, Elly 10       4) r:+0.51 Bishoff, Sydney 10   
    r:+0.59  25.78        52.22 (26.44)
        1:19.22 (27.00)     1:44.51 (25.29)
 10 CR  ''A''                       1:46.90    1:45.68         14  
     1) Bottelberghe, Monica 11       2) r:+0.30 Shannon, Katherine 11
     3) r:+0.40 Helt, Krista 11       4) r:+0.30 Hagen, Eliko 12      
    r:+0.66  23.77        51.27 (27.50)
        1:18.07 (26.80)     1:45.68 (27.61)
 11 FOSS  ''A''                     1:46.37    1:45.98         12  
     1) Kuloff, Yana 11               2) r:+0.31 Ripley, Meghan 12    
     3) r:+0.64 Sachs, Sarah 11       4) r:+0.33 Chard, Emma 11       
    r:+0.72  26.44        55.39 (28.95)
        1:21.61 (26.22)     1:45.98 (24.37)
 12 AM  ''A''                       1:47.03    1:46.23         10  
     1) Le, Elizabeth 12              2) r:+0.08 Gootherts, Miriam 12 
     3) r:+0.10 Gootherts, Alicia 12  4) r:+0.18 Lavine, Taylor 12    
    r:+0.62  26.97        54.60 (27.63)
        1:21.47 (26.87)     1:46.23 (24.76)
 13 SOUTH  ''A''                    1:47.28    1:46.69          8  
     1) McLaughlin, Katelyn 12        2) r:+0.24 Hamilton, Jaiden 9   
     3) r:+0.21 Brunson, Katie 12     4) r:+0.18 Lyons, Breanna 12    
    r:+0.66  25.33        52.12 (26.79)
        1:20.61 (28.49)     1:46.69 (26.08)
 14 INTER  ''A''                    1:47.24    1:46.89          6  
     1) McDermott, Cassidy 12         2) r:+0.14 Butler, Lauren 11    
     3) r:+0.26 Ngo, Cyssi 9          4) r:+0.23 Hagen, CC 11         
    r:+0.80  26.55        54.00 (27.45)
        1:21.16 (27.16)     1:46.89 (25.73)
 15 BVUE  ''A''                     1:48.27    1:47.57          4  
     1) Hildreth, Rebecca 12          2) r:+0.29 Smith, Brenna 11     
     3) r:+0.60 Melby, Nikki 12       4) r:+0.34 Fontana, Natalie 11  
    r:+0.66  26.94        53.95 (27.01)
        1:21.59 (27.64)     1:47.57 (25.98)
 16 Stanwood  ''A''                 1:47.72    1:48.10          2  
     1) Major, Joya 11                2) r:+0.22 Spencer, Abby 10     
     3) r:+0.56 Hammer, Katie 9       4) r:+0.39 Uy, Zanetta 12       
    r:+0.67  26.75        54.07 (27.32)
        1:22.46 (28.39)     1:48.10 (25.64)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 SHEL  ''A''                     1:48.44                   
     1) Garcia, Hannah 11             2) Myers, Sarah 12              
     3) Womer, Hannah 10              4) Goldsby, Paige 11            
             26.80        52.65 (25.85)
        1:20.61 (27.96)     1:48.44 (27.83)
 18 LIB  ''A''                      1:49.34                   
     1) Nelson, Cecilia 10            2) Nelson, Katie 12             
     3) Hohensinner, Ellie 9          4) Lesnik, Sierra 9             
             27.04        55.74 (28.70)
        1:23.00 (27.26)     1:49.34 (26.34)
 19 ENUM  ''A''                     1:50.32                   
     1) Larrea, Alexandra 12          2) Simurdak, Hannah 9           
     3) Ritzdorf, Jamie 12            4) Cairnes, Carlie 12           
             26.54        54.10 (27.56)
        1:22.61 (28.51)     1:50.32 (27.71)
 20 NH  ''A''                       1:50.36                   
     1) Johnson, Jamie 11             2) Yasuda, Mirei 12             
     3) McCollough, Grace 9           4) Lin, Emily 9                 
             27.47        55.00 (27.53)
        1:23.99 (28.99)     1:50.36 (26.37)
 21 BLAN  ''A''                     1:50.57                   
     1) Budinich, Emily 11            2) Caley, Madison 11            
     3) Desalla, Sandy 12             4) Dorland, Truly 9             
             28.61        55.87 (27.26)
        1:24.32 (28.45)     1:50.57 (26.25)
 22 WILS  ''A''                     1:51.08                   
     1) Collins, Seanna 12            2) Stevenson, Karli 9           
     3) Duke, Rachel 10               4) Dodge, Madeleine 9           
             27.92        56.19 (28.27)
        1:23.98 (27.79)     1:51.08 (27.10)
 23 PRAIR  ''A''                    1:52.54                   
     1) Inouye, Keiko 10              2) Huyah, Crystal 12            
     3) Orr, Shelby 10                4) Ogle, Abby 9                 
             28.14        55.62 (27.48)
        1:23.31 (27.69)     1:52.54 (29.23)
 24 MEAD  ''A''                     1:52.59                   
     1) King, Anabella 9              2) Belt, Rachel 11              
     3) Kalokhe, Mansi 11             4) Lundberg, Laura 11           
             26.74        54.29 (27.55)
        1:24.71 (30.42)     1:52.59 (27.88)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 53.66  11/15/2008Leona Jennings, Mt. Rainier
  Meet Record: ! 53.66  11/15/2008Leona Jennings, Mt. Rainier
                 55.76  AAA
                 56.94  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Archer, Shayla   11 BAIN                59.28      56.18 AAC     20  
    r:+1.20  26.67        56.18 (29.51)
  2 Huffer, Emily    10 OH                  58.22      56.23 AAC     17  
    r:+0.61  27.96        56.23 (28.27)
  3 Taylor, Hannah   12 M-P                 58.47      56.96         16  
    r:+0.58  27.89        56.96 (29.07)
  4 Briggs, Mackenn  10 LIB                 58.33      57.42         15  
    r:+0.58  27.85        57.42 (29.57)
  5 Cox, Caitlin     11 MI                  58.16      58.04         14  
    r:+0.69  28.86        58.04 (29.18)
  6 Cannon, Carly    11 HB                  59.79      58.98         13  
    r:+0.62  28.75        58.98 (30.23)
  7 Sachs, Sarah     11 FOSS              1:00.56    1:00.27         12  
    r:+0.68  29.28      1:00.27 (30.99)
  8 Hepp, Lauryn      9 LIB                 59.89    1:00.52         11  
    r:+0.69  29.11      1:00.52 (31.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wibmer, Talisa   11 HAZEN             1:01.59      58.05          9  
    r:+1.28  28.56        58.05 (29.49)
 10 Zacharias, Reva   9 HIGH              1:00.59      59.69          7  
    r:+0.67  28.66        59.69 (31.03)
 11 Schafer, Rachel  10 SOUTH             1:01.69    1:00.40          6  
    r:+0.66  29.46      1:00.40 (30.94)
 12 Larkin, Madelin  12 MI                1:00.60    1:00.49          5  
    r:+0.72  29.53      1:00.49 (30.96)
 13 Farley, Tess     12 JUAN              1:00.99    1:00.95          4  
    r:+0.62  29.05      1:00.95 (31.90)
 14 Blomso, Britt     9 SHORE             1:01.31    1:01.81          3  
    r:+0.71  30.35      1:01.81 (31.46)
 15 Ackerley, Natal  10 BAIN              1:03.05    1:02.94          2  
    r:+0.69  30.21      1:02.94 (32.73)
 16 Ryan, Madison    11 PEN               1:02.52    1:03.51          1  
    r:+0.72  30.44      1:03.51 (33.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Godfred, Kira    12 MI                1:03.10                   
             30.81      1:03.10 (32.29)
 18 Wunderlich, Aut  12 GPEAK             1:03.35                   
             31.04      1:03.35 (32.31)
 19 Gerbino, Nicola  10 SHORE             1:03.37                   
             30.72      1:03.37 (32.65)
 20 Murphy, Allison     BAIN              1:03.67                   
             30.20      1:03.67 (33.47)
 21 Hagen, Arriya    12 NT                1:03.81                   
             30.94      1:03.81 (32.87)
 22 Sutich, Lianna    9 INTER             1:03.96                   
             31.14      1:03.96 (32.82)
 23 Inouye, Keiko    10 PRAIR             1:04.18                   
             30.69      1:04.18 (33.49)
 24 Williams, Erin      BAIN              1:05.46                   
             31.48      1:05.46 (33.98)

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:02.00  11/15/2008Lindsay Marchand, Peninsula
  Meet Record: ! 1:02.00  11/15/2008Lindsay Marchand, Peninsula
                 1:03.94  AAA
                 1:05.20  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Williams, Kim    10 BVUE              1:05.32    1:03.49 AAA     20  
    r:+0.83  29.81      1:03.49 (33.68)
  2 Chard, Emma      11 FOSS              1:06.48    1:05.68         17  
    r:+0.70  31.00      1:05.68 (34.68)
  3 Teegan, Helen     9 LKSD              1:07.56    1:06.08         16  
    r:+0.75  31.43      1:06.08 (34.65)
  4 Duni, Ani         9 BAIN              1:07.99    1:07.20         15  
    r:+0.75  31.82      1:07.20 (35.38)
  5 Coleman, Melody  11 M-P               1:08.24    1:07.84         14  
    r:+0.77  31.94      1:07.84 (35.90)
  6 Deiparine, Dani  12 MI                1:07.90    1:08.36         13  
    r:+0.70  31.81      1:08.36 (36.55)
  7 Fisk, Leah       10 MI                1:08.50    1:08.71         12  
    r:+0.80  32.23      1:08.71 (36.48)
  8 Gagliardo, Ange   9 JFK               1:08.06    1:08.88         11  
    r:+0.74  33.09      1:08.88 (35.79)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Murphy, Alexis    9 KENN              1:09.25    1:07.79          9  
    r:+0.66  31.34      1:07.79 (36.45)
 10 Samiee, Darya    10 MV                1:08.88    1:08.73          7  
    r:+0.69  32.05      1:08.73 (36.68)
 11 Shirey, Anne     12 MEAD              1:09.39    1:08.76          6  
    r:+0.82  32.40      1:08.76 (36.36)
 12 McLaughlin, Kat  12 SOUTH             1:09.49    1:08.93          5  
    r:+0.70  32.93      1:08.93 (36.00)
 13 Moore, Cassadie  10 SUNNY             1:09.19    1:09.09          4  
    r:+0.77  32.83      1:09.09 (36.26)
 14 Davenport, Isab  12 ENUM              1:10.40    1:09.89          3  
    r:+0.70  32.80      1:09.89 (37.09)
 15 Brunings, Kourt  10 HAZEN             1:09.68    1:09.92          2  
    r:+0.62  33.14      1:09.92 (36.78)
 16 Mundle, Whitney   9 PEN               1:10.08    1:09.97          1  
    r:+0.71  32.85      1:09.97 (37.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Garrison, Chris  10 SHORE             1:10.54                   
             33.49      1:10.54 (37.05)
 18 Kimura, Anna     11 INTER             1:11.06                   
             33.15      1:11.06 (37.91)
 19 Rossnagle, Madi   9 M-P               1:11.99                   
             33.88      1:11.99 (38.11)
 20 Marques, Natali  12 MI                1:12.20                   
             33.68      1:12.20 (38.52)
 20 Trisler, Akasha  12 OH                1:12.20                   
             33.99      1:12.20 (38.21)
 22 McDermott, Chri   9 BVUE              1:12.29                   
             34.40      1:12.29 (37.89)
 23 Nguyenle, Victo   9 MEAD              1:13.04                   
             33.90      1:13.04 (39.14)
 24 Morin, McKenna   10 CR                1:19.51                   
             37.45      1:19.51 (42.06)\\ Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 3:29.68  11/15/2002Rogers, Rogers
                          E Strouse, C Freeman, C Freeman, M Rains
  Meet Record: ! 3:32.41  11/15/2008JFK, JFK
                          E Fenster, N. Vetterlein, A. Vetterlein, G. Lindb
                 3:30.14  AAA
                 3:33.53  AAC
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 MI  ''A''                       3:38.43    3:33.41 AAC     40  
     1) Hoffman, Kristin 12           2) r:+0.40 Seidel, Alex 11      
     3) r:+0.00 Cox, Caitlin 11       4) r:+0.32 Wold, Grace 12       
    r:+0.78  26.25        54.49 (54.49)
        1:19.71 (25.22)     1:47.79 (53.30)
        2:13.59 (25.80)     2:41.95 (54.16)
        3:06.82 (24.87)     3:33.41 (51.46)
  2 HANF  ''A''                     3:40.79    3:36.90         34  
     1) Tixier, Lisa 11               2) r:+0.52 Oberg, Mylie 11      
     3) r:+0.38 Tixier, Stephanie 12  4) r:+0.28 Peacock, Linnea 11   
    r:+0.73  25.68        53.16 (53.16)
        1:20.43 (27.27)     1:49.50 (56.34)
        2:13.97 (24.47)     2:41.28 (51.78)
        3:07.59 (26.31)     3:36.90 (55.62)
  3 BAIN  ''A''                     3:41.75    3:39.02         32  
     1) Ackerley, Mikelle 10          2) r:+0.31 Rosen, Candice 9     
     3) r:+0.24 Sterner, Kay 12       4) r:+0.18 Grundman, Sarah 12   
    r:+0.70  26.61        55.12 (55.12)
        1:20.61 (25.49)     1:48.93 (53.81)
        2:14.95 (26.02)     2:43.29 (54.36)
        3:09.43 (26.14)     3:39.02 (55.73)
  4 BVUE  ''A''                     3:42.41    3:40.16         30  
     1) Ngo, Naomi 10                 2) r:+0.49 Uyeno, Linnea 9      
     3) r:+0.50 Fontana, Natalie 11   4) r:+0.20 Williams, Kim 10     
    r:+0.74  26.17        55.01 (55.01)
        1:22.16 (27.15)     1:50.69 (55.68)
        2:18.10 (27.41)     2:48.02 (57.33)
        3:12.94 (24.92)     3:40.16 (52.14)
  5 MEAD  ''A''                     3:45.02    3:41.60         28  
     1) King, Anabella 9              2) r:+0.00 Nguyenle, Victoria 9 
     3) r:+0.00 Keane, Anna 11        4) r:+0.33 Shirey, Anne 12      
             27.04        57.22 (57.22)
        1:24.57 (27.35)     1:54.94 (57.72)
        2:19.05 (24.11)     2:46.13 (51.19)
        3:12.54 (26.41)     3:41.60 (55.47)
  6 JUAN  ''A''                     3:45.13    3:41.89         26  
     1) Andersson, Julia 9            2) r:+0.32 Farley, Tess 12      
     3) r:+1.68 Michel, Anna 12       4) r:+0.55 DiMicco, Kayla 11    
    r:+0.79  27.44        56.05 (56.05)
        1:22.96 (26.91)     1:53.08 (57.03)
        2:19.41 (26.33)     2:48.73 (55.65)
        3:14.76 (26.03)     3:41.89 (53.16)
  7 LKSD  ''A''                     3:44.44    3:43.51         24  
     1) Chambers, Addie 10            2) r:+0.55 Shabb, Hannah 9      
     3) r:+0.45 Seidner, Lindsey 9    4) r:+0.42 Wagner, Abby 9       
    r:+0.74  27.11        55.46 (55.46)
        1:21.51 (26.05)     1:49.90 (54.44)
        2:16.63 (26.73)     2:46.42 (56.52)
        3:13.09 (26.67)     3:43.51 (57.09)
  8 JFK  ''A''                      3:45.43    3:45.90         22  
     1) Moffatt, Vanessa 11           2) r:+0.36 Baillie, Hannah 10   
     3) r:+0.35 Luksetich, Anna 11    4) r:+0.31 Gagliardo, Angela 9  
    r:+0.67  25.91        53.86 (53.86)
        1:21.61 (27.75)     1:53.04 (59.18)
        2:20.13 (27.09)     2:50.50 (57.46)
        3:17.02 (26.52)     3:45.90 (55.40)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 LIB  ''A''                      3:48.14    3:44.63         18  
     1) Briggs, Mackenna 10           2) r:+0.48 Hepp, Lauryn 9       
     3) r:+0.36 Hohensinner, Ellie 9  4) r:+0.63 Nelson, Cecilia 10   
    r:+0.74  25.27        52.85 (52.85)
        1:19.94 (27.09)     1:49.74 (56.89)
        2:17.50 (27.76)     2:47.92 (58.18)
        3:14.89 (26.97)     3:44.63 (56.71)
 10 HAZEN  ''A''                    3:48.86    3:47.18         14  
     1) Collons, Anna 10              2) r:+0.35 Wibmer, Talisa 11    
     3) r:+0.12 Brunings, Kourtney 10 4) r:+0.20 LeBar, Amy 12        
    r:+0.67  27.89        58.82 (58.82)
        1:25.26 (26.44)     1:53.87 (55.05)
        2:20.92 (27.05)     2:51.25 (57.38)
        3:17.89 (26.64)     3:47.18 (55.93)
 11 KENN  ''A''                     3:52.39    3:48.48         12  
     1) Lester, Samantha 11           2) r:+0.00 Murphy, Blair 9      
     3) r:+0.30 Murphy, Alexis 9      4) r:+0.29 Murphy, Hailey 12    
    r:+0.78  27.59        58.15 (58.15)
        1:25.86 (27.71)     1:55.92 (57.77)
        2:22.92 (27.00)     2:52.79 (56.87)
        3:19.50 (26.71)     3:48.48 (55.69)
 12 INTER  ''A''                    3:51.80    3:48.59         10  
     1) Hagen, CC 11                  2) r:+0.09 Salgado, Pia 10      
     3) r:+0.43 Kimura, Anna 11       4) r:+0.26 Mackey, Brigid 11    
    r:+0.78  27.41        57.89 (57.89)
        1:25.53 (27.64)     1:56.33 (58.44)
        2:23.52 (27.19)     2:54.02 (57.69)
        3:20.15 (26.13)     3:48.59 (54.57)
 13 SHORE  ''A''                    3:52.87    3:50.80          8  
     1) Gerbino, Nicola 10            2) r:+0.14 Ransom, Megan 12     
     3) r:+0.39 Arslanoglu, Erin 11   4) r:+0.38 Stenfjord, Annika 12 
    r:+0.78  27.72        57.83 (57.83)
        1:24.82 (26.99)     1:56.49 (58.66)
        2:23.51 (27.02)     2:54.34 (57.85)
        3:21.07 (26.73)     3:50.80 (56.46)
 14 SOUTH  ''A''                    3:51.91    3:51.02          6  
     1) McLaughlin, Katelyn 12        2) r:+0.51 Schafer, Rachel 10   
     3) r:+0.20 Hamilton, Jaiden 9    4) r:+0.16 Lyons, Breanna 12    
    r:+0.69  26.69        55.82 (55.82)
        1:23.00 (27.18)     1:52.31 (56.49)
        2:20.70 (28.39)   2:52.80 (1:00.49)
        3:11.63 (18.83)     3:51.02 (58.22)
 15 PEN  ''A''                      3:51.40    3:52.45          4  
     1) Wiltse, Gabby 11              2) r:+0.33 Skidmore, Chloe 12   
     3) r:+0.07 Ryan, Madison 11      4) r:+0.26 Mundle, Whitney 9    
    r:+0.78  27.75        58.59 (58.59)
        1:26.10 (27.51)     1:56.46 (57.87)
        2:24.46 (28.00)     2:54.92 (58.46)
        3:21.73 (26.81)     3:52.45 (57.53)
 16 NT  ''A''                       3:56.19    3:56.75          2  
     1) Bierman, Ashley 12            2) r:+0.31 Harn, Megan 10       
     3) r:+0.47 Hagen, Arriya 12      4) r:+0.49 Howell, Arielle 9    
    r:+0.74  27.82        58.93 (58.93)
        1:26.92 (27.99)   1:59.78 (1:00.85)
        2:27.38 (27.60)     2:58.23 (58.45)
        3:25.92 (27.69)     3:56.75 (58.52)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 ENUM  ''A''                     3:57.12                   
     1) Larrea, Alexandra 12          2) Larrea, Katherine 12         
     3) Sexton, Bailey 10             4) Davenport, Isabella 12       
             28.60    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
        1:27.42 (27.38)     1:58.26 (58.22)
        2:26.82 (28.56)     2:57.59 (59.33)
        3:25.75 (28.16)     3:57.12 (59.53)
 18 GPEAK  ''A''                    3:59.73                   
     1) Russell, Rebekah 11           2) Orecchio, Jessica M 10       
     3) Chheng, Courtney C 12         4) Wunderlich, Autumn 12        
             28.35        59.65 (59.65)
        1:27.84 (28.19)   2:00.65 (1:01.00)
        2:29.33 (28.68)   3:01.81 (1:01.16)
        3:29.67 (27.86)     3:59.73 (57.92)
 19 OH  ''A''                       3:59.82                   
     1) Briddell, Mollie 10           2) Vogt, Nicole 10              
     3) Vagt, Lauren 10               4) Desquitado, Therese 12       
             27.63        57.92 (57.92)
        1:26.92 (29.00)   1:59.45 (1:01.53)
        2:27.74 (28.29)   2:59.79 (1:00.34)
        3:27.39 (27.60)   3:59.82 (1:00.03)
 20 LAKES  ''A''                    4:04.33                   
     1) Allen, Sabrina 10             2) Mikayla, Lundeen 11          
     3) Viviana, Melendez 9           4) Mariah, Lamb 10              
             28.59    1:00.79 (1:00.79)
        1:30.08 (29.29)   2:02.68 (1:01.89)
        2:32.42 (29.74)   3:04.59 (1:01.91)
        3:32.93 (28.34)     4:04.33 (59.74)
 21 MV  ''A''                       4:04.81                   
     1) Woodbury, Nicole 12           2) Zheng, Jenny 11              
     3) Sampson, Sierra 12            4) Samiee, Darya 10             
             29.36    1:02.00 (1:02.00)
        1:32.92 (30.92)   2:05.81 (1:03.81)
        2:35.86 (30.05)   3:09.43 (1:03.62)
        3:36.14 (26.71)     4:04.81 (55.38)
 22 WILS  ''A''                     4:07.02                   
     1) Collins, Seanna 12            2) Stevenson, Karli 9           
     3) Sivertsen, Rylee 9            4) Duke, Rachel 10              
             29.39    1:00.69 (1:00.69)
        1:30.71 (30.02)   2:03.31 (1:02.62)
        2:32.02 (28.71)   3:05.43 (1:02.12)
        3:34.54 (29.11)   4:07.02 (1:01.59)
 23 SHCR  ''A''                     4:07.99                   
     1) Strathy, Emily 11             2) Semon, Sarah 12              
     3) Coxon, Margo 11               4) Zylstra, Rachel 10           
             28.06        58.47 (58.47)
        1:26.05 (27.58)     1:57.39 (58.92)
        2:28.17 (30.78)   3:03.13 (1:05.74)
        3:33.56 (30.43)   4:07.99 (1:04.86)
 24 HB  ''A''                       4:11.85                   
     1) Peters, Chloe 12              2) Soelberg, Emily 11           
     3) Hughes, Bryanne 12            4) Cannon, Carly 11             
             31.06    1:05.41 (1:05.41)
        1:38.16 (32.75)   2:12.68 (1:07.27)
        2:42.55 (29.87)   3:14.90 (1:02.22)
        3:42.25 (27.35)     4:11.85 (56.95)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Mercer Island                     376   2. Bainbridge                        303
  3. Lakeside (Seattle)                194   4. Hanford                           147
  5. Bellevue                          131   6. Meadowdale                        100
  7. Shorewood                          99   8. Liberty (Renton)                   98
  9. Juanita                            95  10. Marysville Pilchuck                87
 11. John F. Kennedy Catholic           86  12. Oak Harbor                         79
 13. Foss                               65  14. Hazen                              55
 15. Columbia River                     51  16. Holy Names Academy                 49
 17. Southridge                         43  18. Kennewick                          37
 19. Interlake                          35  20. Auburn Mountainview                32
 21. Peninsula                          26  22. Highline                         24.5
 23. Mountain View                      21  24. Mountlake Terrace                  14
 24. Enumclaw                           14  26. Decatur                            13
 26. Hudson''s Bay                       13  28. Sunnyside                           7
 29. Wilson                            6.5  30. Nathan Hale                         6
 31. Marysville-Getchell                 5  31. Stanwood                            5
 31. Kamiakin                            5  34. North Thurston                      2
 35. Glacier Peak                        1  



King County Aquatics Center - Site License            11/10/2012 - 18:45PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                  2012 4A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs                   
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:45.77  11/15/2003Rogers, Rogers
                          M Rains, J Heidloff, C Freeman, C Freeman
  Meet Record: ! 1:45.77  2003      Rogers, Rogers
                          M Rains, J Heidloff, C Freeman, C Freeman
                 1:46.54  AAA
                 1:48.60  AAC
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 SKY  ''A''                      1:50.77    1:49.12         40  
     1) Umezawa, Kristaley 11         2) r:+0.27 Scarcello, Andi 12   
     3) r:+0.37 Munoz, Stephanie 11   4) r:+0.28 Volodkevich, Maria 12
    r:+0.64  28.65        58.76 (30.11)
        1:25.28 (26.52)     1:49.12 (23.84)
  2 KL  ''A''                       1:51.54    1:49.98         34  
     1) Tanasse, Emily 12             2) r:+0.49 Williams, Laura 10   
     3) r:+0.52 Phillips, Kyndal 11   4) r:+0.22 Brooks, Danielle 12  
    r:+0.59  26.98        58.22 (31.24)
        1:24.67 (26.45)     1:49.98 (25.31)
  3 NEW  ''A''                      1:52.33    1:50.78         32  
     1) Fang, Elisa 9                 2) r:+0.36 Huo, Jenny 9         
     3) r:+0.35 Liu, Amelia 12        4) r:+0.35 Waddell, Emily 11    
    r:+0.67  27.35        58.55 (31.20)
        1:25.92 (27.37)     1:50.78 (24.86)
  4 ISS  ''A''                      1:50.98    1:50.82         30  
     1) Maier, Stacy 12               2) r:+0.37 Flaten, Kayla 12     
     3) r:+0.34 Langan, Kelliearie 12 4) r:+0.46 Gevers, Gabrielle 11 
    r:+0.59  27.69        58.41 (30.72)
        1:26.51 (28.10)     1:50.82 (24.31)
  5 MR  ''A''                       1:52.73    1:51.28         28  
     1) Kawaguchi, Megan 11           2) r:+0.43 Webster, Rachel 12   
     3) r:+0.44 Beal, Jackie 12       4) r:+0.29 Duncanson, Maddie 11 
    r:+1.33  26.34        57.96 (31.62)
        1:25.51 (27.55)     1:51.28 (25.77)
  6 WEN  ''A''                      1:52.90    1:52.86         26  
     1) Bruggman, Hannah 11           2) r:+0.13 Robinson, Kathrine 11
     3) r:+0.34 Peterson, Cassndra 12 4) r:+0.26 Wilt, Rachel 11      
    r:+0.63  26.97      1:00.42 (33.45)
        1:27.58 (27.16)     1:52.86 (25.28)
  7 JACK  ''A''                     1:54.32    1:53.02         24  
     1) McKee, Kaela 12               2) r:+0.38 Creary, Rachel 12    
     3) r:+0.50 Taylor, Kaitlin 12    4) r:+0.46 Davis, Hannah 9      
    r:+0.66  26.48      1:01.10 (34.62)
        1:26.97 (25.87)     1:53.02 (26.05)
  8 GIG H  ''A''                    1:53.25    1:53.33         22  
     1) McMenimen, Kiera 12           2) r:+0.35 McCann, Carolyn 11   
     3) r:+0.43 Drugge, Kailee 11     4) r:+0.40 Nitschman, Megan 11  
    r:+0.66  29.33        58.16 (28.83)
        1:27.04 (28.88)     1:53.33 (26.29)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 GARF  ''A''                     1:54.68    1:52.57         18  
     1) Cross, Marley 9               2) r:+0.01 Crawford, Jocelyn 9  
     3) r:+0.36 Umbach, Gwen 9        4) r:+0.38 Huffaker, Hallie 12  
    r:+0.82  29.01        59.19 (30.18)
        1:26.64 (27.45)     1:52.57 (25.93)
 10 WW  ''A''                       1:55.23    1:54.68         14  
     1) Timm-Ballard, Emma 11         2) r:+0.47 Schoen, Cheyenne 12  
     3) r:+0.23 Fink, Natalie 11      4) r:+0.05 Crowley, Abby 12     
    r:+0.55  28.25      1:01.87 (33.62)
        1:29.99 (28.12)     1:54.68 (24.69)
 11 SNO  ''A''                      1:55.18    1:55.24         12  
     1) Pieper, Hannah 11             2) r:+0.28 Hyland, Alyssa 9     
     3) r:+0.30 Brooks, Ella 11       4) r:+0.32 Garrison, Shelby 11  
    r:+0.75  29.51      1:02.28 (32.77)
        1:30.35 (28.07)     1:55.24 (24.89)
 12 CUR  ''A''                      1:55.75    1:56.54         10  
     1) Wilson, Jessica 11            2) r:+0.34 Britt, Emily 11      
     3) r:+0.09 Postma, Jenna 11      4) r:+0.10 Langlow, Hannah 12   
    r:+0.62  29.06      1:02.39 (33.33)
        1:30.95 (28.56)     1:56.54 (25.59)
 13 RICH  ''A''                     1:56.69    1:57.01          8  
     1) Lauren, Hall 9                2) r:+0.24 Lesser, Kaylyn 11    
     3) r:+0.22 Olsen, Sarah 12       4) r:+0.38 Schroder, McKenzie 10
    r:+0.60  29.87      1:03.83 (33.96)
        1:30.95 (27.12)     1:57.01 (26.06)
 14 CAMAS  ''A''                    1:56.13    1:57.31          6  
     1) Panebianco, Anna 10           2) r:+0.28 Bintz, Corinne 9     
     3) r:+0.49 Reed, Julieann 11     4) r:+0.33 Colletto, Sierra 10  
    r:+0.63  28.55      1:01.46 (32.91)
        1:30.04 (28.58)     1:57.31 (27.27)
 15 OLYM  ''A''                     1:56.67    1:58.00          4  
     1) Flotlin, Hannah 12            2) r:+0.40 Flotlin, Sarah 9     
     3) r:+0.25 Norman, Sarah 10      4) r:+0.49 Underland, Reagan 11 
    r:+0.63  31.11      1:04.79 (33.68)
        1:31.37 (26.58)     1:58.00 (26.63)
 -- STA  ''A''                      1:56.02         DQ        
     1) Stringham, Hailey 12          2) r:+0.32 Marr, Amanda 12      
     3) r:+0.17 Longrie, Amber 11     4) r:-0.13 Muller, Melanie 9    
    r:+1.30  33.53      1:07.01 (33.48)
        1:35.97 (28.96)          DQ (26.18)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 EdWoodway  ''A''                1:57.75                   
     1) Epoch, Juliana 10             2) Brock, Luci 9                
     3) Dickens, Djenne 11            4) Levin, Emily 11              
             30.54      1:03.03 (32.49)
        1:30.03 (27.00)     1:57.75 (27.72)
 18 ROOS  ''A''                     1:58.18                   
     1) Tallman, Cassandra 11         2) Rosen, Hannah 11             
     3) Galloway, Anna Rose 11        4) Haven, Kai                   
             28.47      1:01.79 (33.32)
        1:31.35 (29.56)     1:58.18 (26.83)
 19 KR  ''A''                       1:58.78                   
     1) Mcnicholl, Audrey 10          2) Allen, Flannery 12           
     3) Allen, Mercy 10               4) Chilczuk, Bella 12           
             31.50      1:04.46 (32.96)
        1:32.86 (28.40)     1:58.78 (25.92)
 20 CASC  ''A''                     1:59.73                   
     1) Hopper, Carissa 12            2) Booth, Darcie 12             
     3) Laurent, Demetra 10           4) Leathers, Shelby 12          
             31.34      1:04.04 (32.70)
        1:32.61 (28.57)     1:59.73 (27.12)
 21 FW  ''A''                       1:59.91                   
     1) Ramey, Kenna 11               2) Yunker, Lynsey               
     3) Barth, Eva 12                 4) Meyer, Marissa 12            
             27.90      1:03.31 (35.41)
        1:32.60 (29.29)     1:59.91 (27.31)
 22 EASTL  ''A''                    1:59.99                   
     1) Bennett, Nikki 10             2) Alleva, Erin 11              
     3) Poggemann, Alyssa 10          4) Morlidge, JoJo 12            
             31.63      1:04.16 (32.53)
        1:33.06 (28.90)     1:59.99 (26.93)
 23 PUY  ''A''                      2:01.28                   
     1) Nelson, Abby                  2) Mergel, Mackenzie 9          
     3) Muiznieks, Lindsey 9          4) Holland, Carlie 12           
             31.15      1:04.79 (33.64)
        1:33.86 (29.07)     2:01.28 (27.42)
 -- U  ''A''                            DQ                    
     1) Cox, Livi 9                   2) Young, Andrea 12             
     3) Chang, Alice 11               4) Young, Marissa 9             
             29.10      1:00.22 (31.12)
        1:28.21 (27.99)          DQ (25.85)

Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:46.55  11/13/2010Andie Taylor, Skyline
  Meet Record: ! 1:46.55  11/13/2010Andie Taylor, Skyline
                 1:49.67  AAA
                 1:51.57  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cann, Felicity   12 STA               1:50.52    1:49.72 AAC     20  
    r:+0.71  25.22        52.75 (27.53)
        1:21.13 (28.38)     1:49.72 (28.59)
  2 Laurent, Kalena  12 CASC              1:55.22    1:53.43         17  
    r:+0.77  26.22        54.77 (28.55)
        1:23.96 (29.19)     1:53.43 (29.47)
  3 Roberson, Kayla  11 INGL              1:54.83    1:55.09         16  
    r:+0.79  26.96        56.11 (29.15)
        1:25.71 (29.60)     1:55.09 (29.38)
  4 Weinman, Nicole  12 RICH              1:56.79    1:55.37         15  
    r:+0.75  26.85        56.08 (29.23)
        1:25.79 (29.71)     1:55.37 (29.58)
  5 Pana, Maggie     11 NEW               1:58.69    1:57.06         14  
    r:+0.75  26.83        56.40 (29.57)
        1:26.68 (30.28)     1:57.06 (30.38)
  6 Timm-Ballard, E  11 WW                1:57.80    1:57.27         13  
    r:+0.61  26.85        56.42 (29.57)
        1:26.77 (30.35)     1:57.27 (30.50)
  7 Maider, Maddie   10 ROOS              1:56.87    1:57.65         12  
    r:+0.71  27.09        56.57 (29.48)
        1:27.33 (30.76)     1:57.65 (30.32)
  8 Lesnick, Natali  11 KW                1:58.62    1:57.88         11  
    r:+0.80  27.37        57.00 (29.63)
        1:27.46 (30.46)     1:57.88 (30.42)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lucien, Brianna   9 MAR               1:59.64    1:56.73          9  
    r:+0.82  27.01        56.15 (29.14)
        1:26.54 (30.39)     1:56.73 (30.19)
 10 Laurent, Demetr  10 CASC              1:58.88    1:58.52          7  
    r:+0.74  27.27        57.28 (30.01)
        1:28.30 (31.02)     1:58.52 (30.22)
 11 Panebianco, Ann  10 CAMAS             2:00.77    1:58.94          6  
    r:+0.65  27.66        57.62 (29.96)
        1:28.59 (30.97)     1:58.94 (30.35)
 12 Newton, Lily     11 EASTL             2:01.07    2:00.06          5  
    r:+0.68  27.25        57.44 (30.19)
        1:28.69 (31.25)     2:00.06 (31.37)
 13 Watson, Kiera    10 NEW               2:02.30    2:01.44          4  
    r:+0.73  27.61        58.35 (30.74)
        1:29.95 (31.60)     2:01.44 (31.49)
 14 Burgess, Cassie  12 NEW               2:02.72    2:01.86          3  
    r:+0.86  29.00      1:00.10 (31.10)
        1:30.78 (30.68)     2:01.86 (31.08)
 15 Pieper, Hannah   11 SNO               2:02.23    2:03.10          2  
    r:+0.81  28.50        59.37 (30.87)
        1:31.28 (31.91)     2:03.10 (31.82)
 16 Campbell, Sarah  12 GIG H             2:02.93    2:04.39          1  
    r:+0.70  28.02        58.97 (30.95)
        1:31.27 (32.30)     2:04.39 (33.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bowers, Tori     12 TAH               2:03.08                   
             28.39        59.65 (31.26)
        1:31.70 (32.05)     2:03.08 (31.38)
 18 Bingea, Taylor   10 WOOD              2:03.33                   
             28.59        59.86 (31.27)
        1:31.94 (32.08)     2:03.33 (31.39)
 19 Antilla, Courtn  12 GIG H             2:04.09                   
             28.79        59.90 (31.11)
        1:32.08 (32.18)     2:04.09 (32.01)
 20 Allen, Flannery  12 KR                2:04.39                   
             28.75        59.73 (30.98)
        1:31.49 (31.76)     2:04.39 (32.90)
 21 Young, Marissa    9 U                 2:04.46                   
             29.03      1:00.55 (31.52)
        1:32.30 (31.75)     2:04.46 (32.16)
 22 Davidson, Sarah   9 WOOD              2:04.66                   
             28.59        59.98 (31.39)
        1:32.75 (32.77)     2:04.66 (31.91)
 23 Kiuchi, Amy      10 PUY               2:04.67                   
             28.33        59.08 (30.75)
        1:32.11 (33.03)     2:04.67 (32.56)
 24 Simpson, Sara    12 NEW               2:05.77                   
             27.31        58.01 (30.70)
        1:31.61 (33.60)     2:05.77 (34.16)

Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:58.23  11/15/2008Andie Taylor, Skyline
  Meet Record: ! 1:58.23  11/15/2008Andie Taylor, Skyline
                 2:03.36  AAA
                 2:05.51  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bratton, Lisa    11 RICH              2:06.29    2:01.53 AAA     20  
    r:+0.76  26.03        55.25 (29.22)
        1:32.57 (37.32)     2:01.53 (28.96)
  2 McCann, Carolyn  11 GIG H             2:07.91    2:06.16         17  
    r:+0.78  27.34      1:00.20 (32.86)
        1:36.25 (36.05)     2:06.16 (29.91)
  3 Kawaguchi, Mega  11 MR                2:08.68    2:06.62         16  
    r:+0.78  27.18        57.82 (30.64)
        1:37.27 (39.45)     2:06.62 (29.35)
  4 Phillips, Kynda  11 KL                2:10.88    2:07.95         15  
    r:+0.61  27.56        59.13 (31.57)
        1:37.30 (38.17)     2:07.95 (30.65)
  5 Yap, Lavinya     10 MON               2:09.07    2:11.25         14  
    r:+0.70  28.07        59.98 (31.91)
        1:40.33 (40.35)     2:11.25 (30.92)
  6 Young, Andrea    12 U                 2:11.15    2:11.51         13  
    r:+0.72  27.96      1:01.19 (33.23)
        1:40.27 (39.08)     2:11.51 (31.24)
  7 Tallman, Cassan  11 ROOS              2:11.41    2:11.79         12  
    r:+0.73  28.11      1:01.46 (33.35)
        1:40.16 (38.70)     2:11.79 (31.63)
  8 Norman, Sarah    10 OLYM              2:10.44    2:12.17         11  
    r:+0.64  27.05      1:00.18 (33.13)
        1:39.98 (39.80)     2:12.17 (32.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Taylor, Kaitlin  12 JACK              2:11.89    2:09.74          9  
    r:+0.81  27.64      1:00.11 (32.47)
        1:40.20 (40.09)     2:09.74 (29.54)
 10 Huo, Jenny        9 NEW               2:13.64    2:10.31          7  
    r:+0.71  28.24      1:01.43 (33.19)
        1:39.66 (38.23)     2:10.31 (30.65)
 11 Speak, Sage      11 INGL              2:12.25    2:11.18          6  
    r:+0.82  29.27      1:02.44 (33.17)
        1:40.10 (37.66)     2:11.18 (31.08)
 12 Crawford, Jocel   9 GARF              2:12.34    2:11.51          5  
    r:+0.54  29.83      1:03.17 (33.34)
        1:40.33 (37.16)     2:11.51 (31.18)
 13 Munoz, Stephani  11 SKY               2:11.72    2:12.38          4  
    r:+0.62  27.73      1:01.08 (33.35)
        1:41.73 (40.65)     2:12.38 (30.65)
 14 Brock, Luci       9 EdWoodway         2:12.67    2:13.97          3  
    r:+0.75  28.66      1:03.25 (34.59)
        1:42.09 (38.84)     2:13.97 (31.88)
 15 Crowley, Abby    12 WW                2:13.23    2:14.03          2  
    r:+0.81  28.59      1:00.69 (32.10)
        1:42.77 (42.08)     2:14.03 (31.26)
 16 Brooks, Ella     11 SNO               2:12.82    2:15.46          1  
             28.90      1:03.10 (34.20)
        1:43.27 (40.17)     2:15.46 (32.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Umezawa, Krista  11 SKY               2:14.57                   
             28.03      1:00.55 (32.52)
        1:42.54 (41.99)     2:14.57 (32.03)
 18 Musick, Alyssa    9 RICH              2:14.88                   
             28.65      1:02.00 (33.35)
        1:43.61 (41.61)     2:14.88 (31.27)
 19 Miller, Shanley  12 SKY               2:14.91                   
             29.89      1:03.42 (33.53)
        1:42.74 (39.32)     2:14.91 (32.17)
 20 Scarcello, Andi  12 SKY               2:15.72                   
             28.32      1:02.11 (33.79)
        1:40.52 (38.41)     2:15.72 (35.20)
 21 Williams, Laura  10 KL                2:16.60                   
             29.85      1:04.42 (34.57)
        1:42.73 (38.31)     2:16.60 (33.87)
 22 Hyland, Alyssa    9 SNO               2:16.72                   
             30.90      1:06.16 (35.26)
        1:45.47 (39.31)     2:16.72 (31.25)
 23 Avery, Leah      10 CK                2:19.28                   
             30.50      1:04.83 (34.33)
        1:47.29 (42.46)     2:19.28 (31.99)
 24 Webster, Rachel  12 MR                2:20.69                   
             30.13      1:07.31 (37.18)
        1:47.37 (40.06)     2:20.69 (33.32)

Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 22.92  11/15/2008Leona Jennings, Mt. Rainier
  Meet Record: ! 23.17  1990      Megan Oesting, Mercer Island
                 23.47  AAA
                 23.85  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ramey, Kenna     11 FW                  23.83      23.44 AAA     20  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Bruggman, Hanna  11 WEN                 24.06      23.68 AAC     17  
         r:+0.76                       
  3 Gwo, Lorea       11 NEW                 23.64      23.81 AAC     16  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Fang, Elisa       9 NEW                 23.82      23.94         15  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Volodkevich, Ma  12 SKY                 24.50      24.13         14  
         r:+0.55                       
  6 Pries, Alana     10 ER                  24.01      24.17         13  
         r:+0.70                       
  7 McKee, Kaela     12 JACK                24.62      24.36         12  
         r:+0.80                       
  8 Cross, Marley     9 GARF                24.61      24.45         11  
         r:+0.75                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Booth, Danielle   9 CASC                24.63      24.73          9  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Gevers, Gabriel  11 ISS                 24.97      24.81          7  
         r:+0.63                       
 11 Dickens, Djenne  11 EdWoodway           24.66      24.91          5.5
         r:+0.68                       
 11 Whattam, Vaness  12 RICH                24.84      24.91          5.5
         r:+0.67                       
 13 Carlson, Nichol  12 CASC                25.17      25.02          4  
         r:+0.72                       
 14 Larson, Courtne  12 MR                  25.07      25.06          3  
 15 Benson, Hannah   11 ROOS                25.04      25.09          2  
         r:+0.71                       
 16 Avery, Sarah     11 CK                  25.22      25.47          1  
         r:+0.65                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Garrison, Shelb  11 SNO                 25.36                   
 18 Reed, Julieann   11 CAMAS               25.38                   
 19 Miller, Jessica  10 TAH                 25.44                   
 20 Holly, Hannah    11 CUR                 25.45                   
 21 Hartman, Kelly   10 EASTM               25.49                   
 22 Wilt, Rachel     11 WEN                 25.60                   
 23 Barth, Eva       12 FW                  25.83                   
 24 Jacobson, Alyss  12 KAM                 26.13     

Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 473.30  11/2005   Jessie Snowden, Issaquah
  Meet Record: ! 453.30  1974      Teresa Hackett, Highline
    Name           Year School              Semis     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Chambers, Caitl  12 GARF               343.00     488.20#        20  
  2 Church, Shelby   12 TJ                 239.30     355.30         17  
  3 Thomas, Tia      10 FW                 243.10     349.70         16  
  4 Smith, Emi       SR ROG                236.00     339.10         15  
  5 Church, Monica   12 TJ                 241.80     336.35         14  
  6 Clemens, Elizab  12 ER                 224.10     326.55         13  
  7 Da Dalto, Emily  12 MR                 241.10     323.60         12  
  8 Kessler, Hailey  11 AUB                229.45     309.10         11  
  9 Dixon, Marquesa  11 BOTH               228.00     308.05          9  
 10 Roberts, Rachae  11 WOOD               211.30     307.20          7  
 11 Heckel, Kerrie   12 MR                 235.30     304.10          6  
 12 Call, Kaela      10 EASTL              221.45     301.30          5  
 13 Torrente, Chris  10 EASTL              220.00     293.85          4  
 14 Kelso, Erika     10 WOOD               222.80     292.65          3  
 15 Nguyen, Ashley   12 GIG H              218.45     287.60          2  
 16 Holt, Alyssa     11 SKY                221.60     284.95          1  
 
                           === Semi-Finals ===                           
 
 17 Taylor, Erin     11 SKY                208.05                   
 18 Czerwonka, Laur     BOTH               199.90                   
 19 Carly, Garland   12 RICH               183.85                   
 20 Olliges, Hannah  11 LS                 180.55             

Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 53.10  11/14/2009Katie Kinnear, Eastlake
  Meet Record: ! 53.10  11/14/2009Katie Kinnear, Eastlake
                 55.39  AAA
                 56.52  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ramey, Kenna     11 FW                  56.54      56.00 AAC     20  
    r:+0.72  26.10        56.00 (29.90)
  2 Laurent, Kalena  12 CASC                57.13      56.56         17  
    r:+0.76  26.45        56.56 (30.11)
  3 Gwo, Lorea       11 NEW                 56.94      56.57         16  
    r:+0.62  26.62        56.57 (29.95)
  4 Tanasse, Emily   12 KL                  57.50      56.87         15  
    r:+0.75  26.30        56.87 (30.57)
  5 Taylor, Kaitlin  12 JACK                56.70      57.04         14  
    r:+0.81  26.51        57.04 (30.53)
  6 Olsen, Sarah     12 RICH                58.79      58.37         13  
    r:+0.73  27.29        58.37 (31.08)
  7 Norman, Sarah    10 OLYM                59.08      58.80         12  
    r:+0.65  27.27        58.80 (31.53)
  8 Munoz, Stephani  11 SKY                 58.99      59.30         11  
    r:+0.61  27.36        59.30 (31.94)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Musick, Alyssa    9 RICH              1:00.17    1:00.00          9  
    r:+0.68  28.24      1:00.00 (31.76)
 10 Bezenek, Alissa  12 EISEN             1:00.43    1:00.16          7  
    r:+0.65  28.39      1:00.16 (31.77)
 11 Chang, Alice     11 U                 1:01.29    1:00.83          6  
    r:+0.50  28.41      1:00.83 (32.42)
 12 Johnson, Laura   11 KAM               1:01.26    1:01.10          5  
    r:+0.69  28.44      1:01.10 (32.66)
 13 Liu, Amelia      12 NEW               1:01.34    1:01.38          4  
    r:+0.39  28.56      1:01.38 (32.82)
 14 Peterson, Cassa  12 WEN               1:01.71    1:02.14          3  
    r:+0.86  29.03      1:02.14 (33.11)
 15 Elderkin, Sarah  12 SKY               1:01.34    1:03.06          2  
    r:+0.68  28.25      1:03.06 (34.81)
 16 Skog, Calista     9 INGL              1:01.42    1:03.08          1  
    r:+0.69  28.71      1:03.08 (34.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Davidson, Kathr  11 WOOD              1:02.38                   
             28.85      1:02.38 (33.53)
 18 Magee, Abby      12 SKY               1:02.75                   
             28.71      1:02.75 (34.04)
 19 Kim, Estelle     11 BEAM              1:03.46                   
             29.11      1:03.46 (34.35)
 20 Smith, Regan     12 AUB               1:03.51                   
             29.36      1:03.51 (34.15)
 21 Lin, Kathy        9 SKY               1:04.08                   
             29.61      1:04.08 (34.47)
 22 Lemley, Kristen  10 MR                1:05.14                   
             29.09      1:05.14 (36.05)
 -- Phillips, Kynda  11 KL                    DQ                    
             27.78           DQ (31.88)
 -- Stefanides, Ann  11 WEN                   DQ                    
             28.40           DQ (34.42)

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 49.82  11/15/2008Chelsea Bailey, Kentlake
  Meet Record: ! 49.82  11/15/2008Chelsea Bailey, Kentlake
                 50.91  AAA
                 51.67  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bruggman, Hanna  11 WEN                 52.46      51.71         20  
    r:+0.75  25.02        51.71 (26.69)
  2 Pries, Alana     10 ER                  52.69      52.14         17  
    r:+0.71  25.23        52.14 (26.91)
  3 Cross, Marley     9 GARF                52.91      52.87         16  
    r:+0.74  25.65        52.87 (27.22)
  4 Volodkevich, Ma  12 SKY                 53.56      53.13         15  
    r:+0.55  25.12        53.13 (28.01)
  5 Maier, Stacy     12 ISS                 52.98      53.16         14  
    r:+0.68  25.32        53.16 (27.84)
  6 Flaten, Kayla    12 ISS                 53.27      53.94         13  
    r:+0.77  25.87        53.94 (28.07)
  7 Whattam, Vaness  12 RICH                54.26      54.45         12  
    r:+0.71  25.97        54.45 (28.48)
  8 Armstrong, Cath  10 MON                 54.60      54.66         11  
    r:+0.78  26.19        54.66 (28.47)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Carlson, Nichol  12 CASC                54.99      53.63          9  
    r:+0.68  25.67        53.63 (27.96)
 10 Gevers, Gabriel  11 ISS                 54.81      54.50          7  
    r:+0.61  26.20        54.50 (28.30)
 11 Holly, Hannah    11 CUR                 55.27      54.79          6  
    r:+0.76  26.21        54.79 (28.58)
 12 Dickens, Djenne  11 EdWoodway           55.67      54.87          5  
    r:+0.65  25.67        54.87 (29.20)
 13 Booth, Darcie    12 CASC                55.83      55.19          4  
    r:+0.75  26.01        55.19 (29.18)
 14 Burgess, Cassie  12 NEW                 56.12      55.71          3  
    r:+0.83  26.87        55.71 (28.84)
 15 Reed, Julieann   11 CAMAS               55.69      56.19          2  
    r:+0.74  26.57        56.19 (29.62)
 16 Miller, Jessica  10 TAH                 56.03      56.53          1  
    r:+0.67  26.81        56.53 (29.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Elhajj, Kennedy   9 NEW                 56.17                   
             26.91        56.17 (29.26)
 18 Garrison, Shelb  11 SNO                 56.21                   
             26.58        56.21 (29.63)
 19 Hartman, Kelly   10 EASTM               56.37                   
             26.50        56.37 (29.87)
 20 Barth, Eva       12 FW                  56.45                   
             26.83        56.45 (29.62)
 21 McMenimen, Kier  12 GIG H               57.00                   
             27.18        57.00 (29.82)
 22 Larson, Courtne  12 MR                  57.48                   
             26.99        57.48 (30.49)
 23 Young, Marissa    9 U                   58.85                   
             27.56        58.85 (31.29)
 24 Duncanson, Madd  11 MR                  58.93                   
             28.23        58.93 (30.70)
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 4:41.98  11/14/2008Amber McDermott, Jackson
  Meet Record: ! 4:41.98  11/15/2008Amber McDermott, Jackson
                 4:52.74  AAA
                 4:57.96  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cann, Felicity   12 STA               5:02.76    4:57.78 AAC     20  
    r:+0.73  27.11        56.30 (29.19)
        1:25.56 (29.26)     1:55.02 (29.46)
        2:24.54 (29.52)     2:54.90 (30.36)
        3:26.04 (31.14)     3:57.46 (31.42)
        4:28.57 (31.11)     4:57.78 (29.21)
  2 Weinman, Nicole  12 RICH              5:12.33    5:05.11         17  
    r:+0.78  27.42        57.26 (29.84)
        1:27.79 (30.53)     1:58.66 (30.87)
        2:29.73 (31.07)     3:01.14 (31.41)
        3:32.57 (31.43)     4:04.08 (31.51)
        4:35.14 (31.06)     5:05.11 (29.97)
  3 Lucien, Brianna   9 MAR               5:13.85    5:08.42         16  
    r:+0.82  27.54        57.96 (30.42)
        1:29.14 (31.18)     2:00.85 (31.71)
        2:32.14 (31.29)     3:03.53 (31.39)
        3:35.23 (31.70)     4:06.97 (31.74)
        4:38.02 (31.05)     5:08.42 (30.40)
  4 Pana, Maggie     11 NEW               5:14.55    5:10.12         15  
    r:+0.75  28.28        59.14 (30.86)
        1:30.53 (31.39)     2:01.99 (31.46)
        2:33.32 (31.33)     3:04.41 (31.09)
        3:35.64 (31.23)     4:07.34 (31.70)
        4:38.90 (31.56)     5:10.12 (31.22)
  5 Maider, Maddie   10 ROOS              5:13.89    5:11.48         14  
    r:+0.71  28.59        59.63 (31.04)
        1:31.50 (31.87)     2:03.08 (31.58)
        2:34.95 (31.87)     3:06.86 (31.91)
        3:38.42 (31.56)     4:10.25 (31.83)
        4:42.03 (31.78)     5:11.48 (29.45)
  6 Laurent, Demetr  10 CASC              5:15.82    5:11.60         13  
    r:+0.72  28.17        59.42 (31.25)
        1:30.81 (31.39)     2:02.40 (31.59)
        2:34.20 (31.80)     3:05.95 (31.75)
        3:37.64 (31.69)     4:09.28 (31.64)
        4:41.04 (31.76)     5:11.60 (30.56)
  7 Beal, Jackie     12 MR                5:20.12    5:17.16         12  
    r:+0.80  28.84      1:00.24 (31.40)
        1:32.38 (32.14)     2:04.53 (32.15)
        2:36.95 (32.42)     3:09.18 (32.23)
        3:41.60 (32.42)     4:13.90 (32.30)
        4:45.81 (31.91)     5:17.16 (31.35)
  8 Chilczuk, Bella  12 KR                5:19.91    5:19.99         11  
    r:+0.80  27.73        58.27 (30.54)
        1:30.16 (31.89)     2:02.51 (32.35)
        2:35.36 (32.85)     3:08.37 (33.01)
        3:41.57 (33.20)     4:14.78 (33.21)
        4:47.86 (33.08)     5:19.99 (32.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lesnick, Natali  11 KW                5:20.16    5:16.61          9  
    r:+0.82  28.14        59.05 (30.91)
        1:30.81 (31.76)     2:02.98 (32.17)
        2:35.64 (32.66)     3:08.31 (32.67)
        3:40.63 (32.32)     4:12.98 (32.35)
        4:45.20 (32.22)     5:16.61 (31.41)
 10 Benson, Hannah   11 ROOS              5:21.82    5:21.05          7  
    r:+0.71  27.96        58.75 (30.79)
        1:30.55 (31.80)     2:03.02 (32.47)
        2:35.98 (32.96)     3:09.02 (33.04)
        3:42.13 (33.11)     4:15.42 (33.29)
        4:48.69 (33.27)     5:21.05 (32.36)
 11 Newton, Lily     11 EASTL             5:25.51    5:21.38          6  
    r:+0.70  28.39        59.63 (31.24)
        1:31.65 (32.02)     2:04.28 (32.63)
        2:37.08 (32.80)     3:10.11 (33.03)
        3:43.45 (33.34)     4:16.48 (33.03)
        4:49.28 (32.80)     5:21.38 (32.10)
 12 Watson, Kiera    10 NEW               5:25.20    5:23.57          5  
    r:+0.75  28.69      1:00.33 (31.64)
        1:32.99 (32.66)     2:06.31 (33.32)
        2:39.38 (33.07)     3:12.50 (33.12)
        3:45.54 (33.04)     4:18.96 (33.42)
        4:51.53 (32.57)     5:23.57 (32.04)
 13 Francois, Miche  11 ISS               5:24.19    5:25.79          4  
    r:+0.75  28.72      1:01.18 (32.46)
        1:34.22 (33.04)     2:08.65 (34.43)
        2:41.32 (32.67)     3:14.06 (32.74)
        3:47.05 (32.99)     4:20.48 (33.43)
        4:53.24 (32.76)     5:25.79 (32.55)
 14 Bingea, Taylor   10 WOOD              5:25.52    5:26.11          3  
    r:+0.84  29.74      1:01.17 (31.43)
        1:33.55 (32.38)     2:06.67 (33.12)
        2:39.86 (33.19)     3:13.06 (33.20)
        3:46.81 (33.75)     4:20.58 (33.77)
        4:54.26 (33.68)     5:26.11 (31.85)
 15 Burdine, Anna    10 MR                5:25.37    5:26.32          2  
    r:+0.84  29.14      1:00.48 (31.34)
        1:33.08 (32.60)     2:06.22 (33.14)
        2:39.78 (33.56)     3:13.78 (34.00)
        3:48.10 (34.32)     4:21.73 (33.63)
        4:54.67 (32.94)     5:26.32 (31.65)
 16 Pickett, Hannah  12 U                 5:24.79    5:27.76          1  
    r:+0.77  28.72        59.87 (31.15)
        1:32.05 (32.18)     2:04.60 (32.55)
        2:37.87 (33.27)     3:11.29 (33.42)
        3:45.21 (33.92)     4:19.58 (34.37)
        4:54.15 (34.57)     5:27.76 (33.61)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Davidson, Sarah   9 WOOD              5:26.24                   
             29.35      1:01.07 (31.72)
        1:33.80 (32.73)     2:07.06 (33.26)
        2:40.29 (33.23)     3:14.12 (33.83)
        3:48.02 (33.90)     4:21.85 (33.83)
        4:55.26 (33.41)     5:26.24 (30.98)
 18 Olsen, Sarah     12 RICH              5:26.41                   
             28.94      1:00.85 (31.91)
        1:33.70 (32.85)     2:06.76 (33.06)
        2:40.50 (33.74)     3:14.19 (33.69)
        3:47.49 (33.30)     4:20.30 (32.81)
        4:53.61 (33.31)     5:26.41 (32.80)
 19 Bowers, Tori     12 TAH               5:27.02                   
             28.97      1:01.21 (32.24)
        1:34.31 (33.10)     2:07.64 (33.33)
        2:41.11 (33.47)     3:14.59 (33.48)
        3:48.33 (33.74)     4:22.23 (33.90)
        4:55.53 (33.30)     5:27.02 (31.49)
 20 Peterson, Victo   9 WEN               5:33.85                   
             28.43      1:00.83 (32.40)
        1:33.96 (33.13)     2:07.58 (33.62)
        2:41.17 (33.59)     3:16.18 (35.01)
        3:50.92 (34.74)     4:26.12 (35.20)
        5:01.00 (34.88)     5:33.85 (32.85)
 21 Garrett, Amber      ML                5:34.38                   
             29.03      1:01.32 (32.29)
        1:33.97 (32.65)     2:07.29 (33.32)
        2:41.00 (33.71)     3:14.94 (33.94)
        3:49.36 (34.42)     4:24.71 (35.35)
        5:00.27 (35.56)     5:34.38 (34.11)
 22 Campbell, Sarah  12 GIG H             5:34.72                   
             29.15      1:01.43 (32.28)
        1:34.98 (33.55)     2:08.83 (33.85)
        2:43.11 (34.28)     3:17.46 (34.35)
        3:51.92 (34.46)     4:26.48 (34.56)
        5:00.93 (34.45)     5:34.72 (33.79)
 23 Haase, Ally       9 EASTL             5:36.53                   
             29.00      1:01.78 (32.78)
        1:35.15 (33.37)     2:09.48 (34.33)
        2:43.82 (34.34)     3:18.62 (34.80)
        3:52.89 (34.27)     4:27.30 (34.41)
        5:02.40 (35.10)     5:36.53 (34.13)
 24 Willis, Lyndsey  11 KAM               5:43.63                   
             30.50      1:03.91 (33.41)
        1:37.79 (33.88)     2:12.62 (34.83)
        2:48.07 (35.45)     3:23.55 (35.48)
        3:58.85 (35.30)     4:34.24 (35.39)
        5:09.41 (35.17)     5:43.63 (34.22)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
 State Record: # 1:37.77  11/14/2009Juanita, Juanita
                          E. Kaufman, A. Wilson, R. Kurtz, K. Tannhauser
  Meet Record: ! 1:38.53  1992      Henry Foss High School, Foss
                 1:36.77  AAA
                 1:38.33  AAC
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 CASC  ''A''                     1:39.51    1:38.29!AAC     40  
     1) Carlson, Nichole 12           2) r:+0.38 Booth, Darcie 12     
     3) r:+0.06 Booth, Danielle 9     4) r:+0.38 Laurent, Kalena 12   
    r:+0.71  25.07        49.95 (24.88)
        1:14.14 (24.19)     1:38.29 (24.15)
  2 NEW  ''A''                      1:40.91    1:39.77         34  
     1) Huo, Jenny 9                  2) r:+0.22 Waddell, Emily 11    
     3) r:+0.45 Pana, Maggie 11       4) r:+0.19 Gwo, Lorea 11        
    r:+0.69  25.66        50.97 (25.31)
        1:16.17 (25.20)     1:39.77 (23.60)
  3 WEN  ''A''                      1:40.67    1:39.85         32  
     1) Peterson, Cassandra 12        2) r:+0.35 Wilt, Rachel 11      
     3) r:+0.22 Peterson, Victoria 9  4) r:+0.34 Bruggman, Hannah 11  
    r:+1.76  26.10        51.19 (25.09)
        1:16.74 (25.55)     1:39.85 (23.11)
  4 RICH  ''A''                     1:41.30    1:40.24         30  
     1) Whattam, Vanessa 12           2) r:+0.16 Weinman, Nicole 12   
     3) r:+1.91 Bratton, Lisa 11      4) r:+0.24 Lauren, Hall 9       
    r:+0.65  25.25        50.77 (25.52)
        1:14.88 (24.11)     1:40.24 (25.36)
  5 KL  ''A''                       1:40.93    1:40.30         28  
     1) Tanasse, Emily 12             2) r:+0.54 Williams, Laura 10   
     3) r:+0.39 Brooks, Danielle 12   4) r:+0.34 Phillips, Kyndal 11  
    r:+0.73  24.32        50.46 (26.14)
        1:15.72 (25.26)     1:40.30 (24.58)
  6 ISS  ''A''                      1:41.95    1:41.13         26  
     1) Maier, Stacy 12               2) r:+0.35 Gevers, Gabrielle 11 
     3) r:+0.43 Francois, Michelle 11 4) r:+0.37 Flaten, Kayla 12     
    r:+1.56  24.82        49.63 (24.81)
        1:16.43 (26.80)     1:41.13 (24.70)
  7 GARF  ''A''                     1:41.48    1:41.20         24  
     1) Crawford, Jocelyn 9           2) r:+0.43 Chambers, Caitlin 12 
     3) r:+0.51 Huffaker, Hallie 12   4) r:+0.32 Cross, Marley 9      
    r:+0.75  24.51        51.19 (26.68)
        1:17.39 (26.20)     1:41.20 (23.81)
  8 INGL  ''A''                     1:42.47    1:42.62         22  
     1) Roberson, Kayla 11            2) r:+1.37 Skog, Calista 9      
     3) r:+1.41 Carr, Chloe 10        4) r:+0.34 Speak, Sage 11       
    r:+0.86  25.60        52.23 (26.63)
        1:17.87 (25.64)     1:42.62 (24.75)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 MR  ''A''                       1:42.76    1:42.65         18  
     1) Webster, Rachel 12            2) r:+0.33 Ronald, Erin 10      
     3) r:+0.12 Larson, Courtney 12   4) r:+0.33 Duncanson, Maddie 11 
    r:+1.78  25.58        52.48 (26.90)
        1:16.96 (24.48)     1:42.65 (25.69)
 10 CUR  ''A''                      1:43.38    1:42.75         14  
     1) Postma, Jenna 11              2) r:+0.32 Langlow, Hannah 12   
     3) r:+0.03 Wilson, Jessica 11    4) r:+0.25 Holly, Hannah 11     
    r:+0.67  26.79        52.43 (25.64)
        1:18.00 (25.57)     1:42.75 (24.75)
 11 CAMAS  ''A''                    1:43.88    1:43.82         12  
     1) Panebianco, Anna 10           2) r:+0.56 Reed, Julieann 11    
     3) r:+0.35 Bintz, Corinne 9      4) r:+0.14 Colletto, Sierra 10  
    r:+0.64  25.76        51.39 (25.63)
        1:16.74 (25.35)     1:43.82 (27.08)
 12 ROOS  ''A''                     1:44.59    1:44.27         10  
     1) Maider, Maddie 10             2) r:+0.23 Rosen, Hannah 11     
     3) r:+0.24 Galloway, AnnaRose 11 4) r:+0.38 Benson, Hannah 11    
    r:+0.71  26.18        52.89 (26.71)
        1:18.90 (26.01)     1:44.27 (25.37)
 13 FW  ''A''                       1:44.26    1:44.45          8  
     1) Barth, Eva 12                 2) r:+0.37 Blake, Colby 10      
     3) r:+1.09 Meyer, Marissa 12     4) r:+0.25 Ramey, Kenna 11      
    r:+0.74  26.11        53.75 (27.64)
        1:20.86 (27.11)     1:44.45 (23.59)
 14 STA  ''A''                      1:44.92    1:44.54          6  
     1) Muller, Melanie 9             2) r:+0.11 Longrie, Amber 11    
     3) r:+0.27 Soriano, Nichelle 12  4) r:+0.30 Cann, Felicity 12    
    r:+0.72  27.42        53.51 (26.09)
        1:21.01 (27.50)     1:44.54 (23.53)
 15 KAM  ''A''                      1:44.92    1:44.96          4  
     1) Jacobson, Alyssa 12           2) r:+0.16 Johnson, Laura 11    
     3) r:+0.21 Lasley, Haley 11      4) r:+0.49 Straume, Ingrid 10   
    r:+0.73  26.22        52.07 (25.85)
        1:18.45 (26.38)     1:44.96 (26.51)
 16 KR  ''A''                       1:44.96    1:45.13          2  
     1) Allen, Flannery 12            2) r:+0.18 Allen, Mercy 10      
     3) r:+0.00 Mcnicholl, Audrey 10  4) r:+0.05 Chilczuk, Bella 12   
    r:+0.66  26.04        52.89 (26.85)
        1:19.47 (26.58)     1:45.13 (25.66)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 GIG H  ''A''                    1:45.20                   
     1) Smokoff, Amanda 12            2) Nitschman, Megan 11          
     3) Campbell, Sarah 12            4) McMenimen, Kiera 12          
             26.94        53.35 (26.41)
        1:19.34 (25.99)     1:45.20 (25.86)
 18 OLYM  ''A''                     1:45.36                   
     1) Underland, Reagan 11          2) Ward, Melissa 9              
     3) Middleton, Honour 9           4) Jones, Taylor 10             
             26.45        52.98 (26.53)
        1:19.39 (26.41)     1:45.36 (25.97)
 19 TAH  ''A''                      1:45.59                   
     1) Pierre, Anna 12               2) Mazick, Hailie 10            
     3) Bowers, Tori 12               4) Miller, Jessica 10           
             27.08        53.43 (26.35)
        1:20.27 (26.84)     1:45.59 (25.32)
 20 SKY  ''A''                      1:46.10                   
     1) Magee, Abby 12                2) Zadina, Erin 12              
     3) Miller, Shanley 12            4) Lin, Kathy 9                 
             26.46        52.65 (26.19)
        1:19.05 (26.40)     1:46.10 (27.05)
 21 EASTM  ''A''                    1:46.52                   
     1) Raber, Alexis 12              2) Marquis, Adrian 10           
     3) Myers, Brooke 12              4) Hartman, Kelly 10            
             27.69        55.04 (27.35)
        1:20.89 (25.85)     1:46.52 (25.63)
 22 PUY  ''A''                      1:47.51                   
     1) Wood, Olivia 9                2) Mergel, Mackenzie 9          
     3) Holland, Carlie 12            4) Kiuchi, Amy 10               
             27.52        54.20 (26.68)
        1:21.12 (26.92)     1:47.51 (26.39)
 23 CK  ''A''                       1:49.30                   
     1) Avery, Sarah 11               2) Polzin, Mikayla 12           
     3) Polzin, Madison 9             4) Avery, Leah 10               
             25.24        52.41 (27.17)
        1:22.55 (30.14)     1:49.30 (26.75)
 24 SNO  ''A''                      1:53.08                   
     1) Brooks, Ella 11               2) Stevens, Amy 12              
     3) Smoots, Alyssa 11             4) Behla, Katarina 12           
             26.19        53.59 (27.40)
        1:25.45 (31.86)     1:53.08 (27.63)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 53.66  11/15/2008Leona Jennings, Mt. Rainier
  Meet Record: ! 53.82  11/13/2010Annemarie Thayer, Ballard
                 55.76  AAA
                 56.94  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bratton, Lisa    11 RICH                56.43      54.85 AAA     20  
    r:+0.59  26.96        54.85 (27.89)
  2 McKee, Kaela     12 JACK                56.13      55.95 AAC     17  
    r:+0.68  27.28        55.95 (28.67)
  3 Kawaguchi, Mega  11 MR                  56.81      56.99         16  
    r:+0.58  27.62        56.99 (29.37)
  4 Tanasse, Emily   12 KL                  58.02      57.07         15  
    r:+0.61  27.82        57.07 (29.25)
  5 Maier, Stacy     12 ISS                 58.21      58.02         14  
    r:+0.60  28.01        58.02 (30.01)
  6 Fang, Elisa       9 NEW                 58.18      58.92         13  
    r:+1.29  28.32        58.92 (30.60)
  7 Timm-Ballard, E  11 WW                  58.56      58.96         12  
    r:+0.62  28.78        58.96 (30.18)
  8 Hopkins, Landon  10 EISEN               58.75      59.40         11  
    r:+0.62  28.59        59.40 (30.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Beal, Jackie     12 MR                1:00.17      58.87          9  
    r:+0.70  28.98        58.87 (29.89)
 10 Armstrong, Cath  10 MON                 58.76      59.19          7  
    r:+0.72  28.76        59.19 (30.43)
 11 Panebianco, Ann  10 CAMAS             1:00.62      59.70          6  
    r:+0.62  29.05        59.70 (30.65)
 12 Yap, Lavinya     10 MON                 59.54      59.73          5  
    r:+0.65  29.18        59.73 (30.55)
 13 Crowley, Abby    12 WW                  59.97    1:00.12          4  
    r:+0.65  29.75      1:00.12 (30.37)
 14 Umezawa, Krista  11 SKY               1:00.54    1:00.74          3  
    r:+1.30  29.60      1:00.74 (31.14)
 15 Harper, Bethany   9 RED               1:01.89    1:01.80          2  
    r:+0.66  30.16      1:01.80 (31.64)
 16 Chilczuk, Bella  12 KR                1:02.54    1:02.88          1  
    r:+0.67  30.85      1:02.88 (32.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Cox, Livi         9 U                 1:02.63                   
             30.12      1:02.63 (32.51)
 18 Avery, Leah      10 CK                1:03.18                   
             29.88      1:03.18 (33.30)
 19 Pieper, Hannah   11 SNO               1:03.30                   
             30.39      1:03.30 (32.91)
 20 Elderkin, Sarah  12 SKY               1:03.60                   
             31.26      1:03.60 (32.34)
 21 Raber, Alexis    12 EASTM             1:03.97                   
             30.52      1:03.97 (33.45)
 22 Hall, Lauren        RICH              1:04.06                   
             31.43      1:04.06 (32.63)
 23 Poulton, Kate    12 GIG H             1:04.14                   
             31.41      1:04.14 (32.73)
 24 Lemley, Kristen  10 MR                1:05.57                   
             31.51      1:05.57 (34.06)

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:02.00  11/15/2008Lindsay Marchand, Peninsula
  Meet Record: ! 1:02.02  2004      Missy McIntyre, Oak Harbor
                 1:03.94  AAA
                 1:05.20  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McCann, Carolyn  11 GIG H             1:03.63    1:03.30 AAA     20  
    r:+0.77  29.61      1:03.30 (33.69)
  2 Roberson, Kayla  11 INGL              1:06.33    1:05.49         17  
    r:+0.80  31.14      1:05.49 (34.35)
  3 Crawford, Jocel   9 GARF              1:08.16    1:05.78         16  
    r:+0.73  30.99      1:05.78 (34.79)
  4 Speak, Sage      11 INGL              1:06.96    1:06.68         15  
    r:+0.81  31.34      1:06.68 (35.34)
  5 Scarcello, Andi  12 SKY               1:07.38    1:06.97         14  
    r:+0.67  31.13      1:06.97 (35.84)
  6 Tallman, Cassan  11 ROOS              1:08.13    1:07.60         13  
    r:+0.69  31.66      1:07.60 (35.94)
  7 Flaten, Kayla    12 ISS               1:07.87    1:07.81         12  
    r:+0.65  32.01      1:07.81 (35.80)
  8 Young, Andrea    12 U                 1:07.23    1:07.84         11  
    r:+0.67  31.79      1:07.84 (36.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Booth, Danielle   9 CASC              1:08.99    1:06.86          9  
    r:+0.75  31.39      1:06.86 (35.47)
 10 Carr, Chloe      10 INGL              1:08.71    1:08.67          7  
    r:+0.78  32.21      1:08.67 (36.46)
 11 Williams, Laura  10 KL                1:09.60    1:08.97          6  
    r:+0.77  32.18      1:08.97 (36.79)
 12 Avery, Sarah     11 CK                1:10.21    1:09.25          5  
    r:+0.61  32.49      1:09.25 (36.76)
 13 Huo, Jenny        9 NEW               1:10.71    1:09.28          4  
    r:+0.71  32.91      1:09.28 (36.37)
 14 Webster, Rachel  12 MR                1:09.38    1:09.86          3  
    r:+0.71  33.27      1:09.86 (36.59)
 15 Chan, Luisa      11 BLRD              1:09.49    1:10.34          2  
    r:+0.75  32.59      1:10.34 (37.75)
 16 Brock, Luci       9 EdWoodway         1:09.66    1:10.66          1  
    r:+0.58  32.77      1:10.66 (37.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Hyland, Alyssa    9 SNO               1:10.75                   
             33.45      1:10.75 (37.30)
 18 Straume, Ingrid  10 KAM               1:10.85                   
             33.57      1:10.85 (37.28)
 19 Marr, Amanda     12 STA               1:11.09                   
             33.60      1:11.09 (37.49)
 20 Schoen, Cheyenn  12 WW                1:11.39                   
             33.79      1:11.39 (37.60)
 21 Miller, Shanley  12 SKY               1:11.40                   
             34.54      1:11.40 (36.86)
 22 Britt, Emily     11 CUR               1:12.49                   
             33.66      1:12.49 (38.83)
 23 Mergel, Mackenz   9 PUY               1:12.71                   
             33.63      1:12.71 (39.08)
 24 Robinson, Kathe  11 WEN               1:14.23                   
             34.51      1:14.23 (39.72)
 
 Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 CASC  ''A''                           3:40.23    3:34.96   40  
     1) Carlson, Nichole 12           2) Booth, Darcie 12             
     3) Booth, Danielle 9             4) Laurent, Kalena 12           
  2 RICH  ''A''                           3:39.95    3:35.03   34  
     1) Whattam, Vanessa 12           2) Olsen, Sarah 12              
     3) Weinman, Nicole 12            4) Bratton, Lisa 11             
  3 NEW  ''A''                            3:37.55    3:35.77   32  
     1) Fang, Elisa 9                 2) Pana, Maggie 11              
     3) Gwo, Lorea 11                 4) Liu, Amelia 12               
  4 MR  ''A''                             3:43.11    3:39.27   30  
     1) Beal, Jackie 12               2) Burdine, Anna 10             
     3) Larson, Courtney 12           4) Kawaguchi, Megan 11          
  5 SKY  ''A''                            3:42.82    3:40.41   28  
     1) Umezawa, Kristaley 11         2) Scarcello, Andi 12           
     3) Munoz, Stephanie 11           4) Volodkevich, Maria 12        
  6 GIG H  ''A''                          3:43.46    3:42.03   26  
     1) Campbell, Sarah 12            2) Smokoff, Amanda 12           
     3) McMenimen, Kiera 12           4) McCann, Carolyn 11           
  7 INGL  ''A''                           3:42.59    3:42.26   24  
     1) Roberson, Kayla 11            2) Skog, Calista 9              
     3) Carr, Chloe 10                4) Speak, Sage 11               
  8 SNO  ''A''                            3:43.21    3:43.43   22  
     1) Brooks, Ella 11               2) Pieper, Hannah 11            
     3) Hyland, Alyssa 9              4) Garrison, Shelby 11          
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 WW  ''A''                             3:44.03    3:41.99   18  
     1) Crowley, Abby 12              2) Fink, Natalie 11             
     3) Schoen, Cheyenne 12           4) Timm-Ballard, Emma 11        
 10 U  ''A''                              3:44.53    3:44.11   14  
     1) Chang, Alice 11               2) Young, Marissa 9             
     3) Cox, Livi 9                   4) Young, Andrea 12             
 11 JACK  ''A''                           3:43.49    3:45.74   12  
     1) McKee, Kaela 12               2) Davis, Hannah 9              
     3) Sawyer, Ashley 9              4) Taylor, Kaitlin 12           
 12 ROOS  ''A''                           3:45.13    3:45.78   10  
     1) Maider, Maddie 10             2) Galloway, Anna Rose 11       
     3) Tallman, Cassandra 11         4) Benson, Hannah 11            
 13 EASTL  ''A''                          3:48.28    3:47.41    8  
     1) Poggemann, Alyssa 10          2) Alleva, Erin 11              
     3) Bennett, Nikki 10             4) Newton, Lily 11              
 14 KAM  ''A''                            3:49.92    3:47.99    6  
     1) Johnson, Laura 11             2) Lasley, Haley 11             
     3) Hendrickson, Errin 9          4) Straume, Ingrid 10           
 15 WEN  ''A''                            3:48.55    3:49.21    4  
     1) Peterson, Cassandra 12        2) Wilt, Rachel 11              
     3) Elwyn, Kayli 9                4) Peterson, Victoria 9         
 16 CUR  ''A''                            3:50.31    3:49.44    2  
     1) Langlow, Hannah 12            2) Postma, Jenna 11             
     3) Walden, Mikhaella 10          4) Holly, Hannah 11             
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 WOOD  ''A''                           3:52.82             
     1) Davidson, Sarah 9             2) Bingea, Taylor 10            
     3) Bruce, Jessica 11             4) Davidson, Kathryn 11         
 18 OLYM  ''A''                           3:53.55             
     1) Flotlin, Hannah 12            2) Jones, Taylor 10             
     3) Ward, Melissa 9               4) Norman, Sarah 10             
 19 ER  ''A''                             3:53.86             
     1) Davis, Madison 11             2) Anderson, Claudia 12         
     3) Barbre, Jordin 12             4) Pries, Alana 10              
 20 TAH  ''A''                            3:54.20             
     1) Bowers, Tori 12               2) Dress, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Pierre, Anna 12               4) Miller, Jessica 10           
 21 CK  ''A''                             3:55.28             
     1) Avery, Sarah 11               2) Polzin, Mikayla 12           
     3) Cain, Kelsy 10                4) Avery, Leah 10               
 22 PUY  ''A''                            3:55.42             
     1) Wood, Olivia 9                2) Holland, Carlie 12           
     3) Muiznieks, Lindsey 9          4) Kiuchi, Amy 10               
 23 GARF  ''A''                           3:58.90             
     1) Umbach, Gwen 9                2) Walter, Kelsey 11            
     3) Borgmann, Olivia 10           4) Huffaker, Hallie 12          
 -- ISS  ''A''                                DQ              
     1) Francois, Michelle 11         2) Maier, Stacy 12              
     3) Flaten, Brooke 9              4) Harbeck, Sammantha 9         
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Newport (Bellevue)                217   2. Richland                        183.5
  3. Cascade (Everett)                 169   4. Mt. Rainier                       155
  5. Skyline                           132   6. Issaquah                          127
  7. Kentlake                          113   8. Garfield                          110
  9. Inglemoor                         108  10. Wenatchee                         102
 11. Gig Harbor                         88  11. Jackson                            88
 13. Roosevelt                          80  14. Federal Way                        64
 15. Walla Walla                        63  16. Stadium                            46
 17. Union                              45  18. Emerald Ridge                      43
 19. Snohomish                          37  19. Monroe                             37
 21. Curtis                             32  21. Camas                              32
 23. Thomas Jefferson                   31  24. Eastlake                           28
 25. Olympia                            27  26. Mariner                            25
 27. Kentwood                           20  28. Eisenhower                         18
 29. Kamiak                             15  29. Rogers                             15
 31. Edmonds-Woodway                  14.5  32. Kentridge                          14
 33. Woodinville                        13  34. Auburn                             11
 35. Bothell                             9  36. Central Kitsap                      6
 37. Redmond                             2  37. Ballard                             2
 39. Tahoma                              1