ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
West Chester vs. Southern Connecticut State, Shippensburg Day One
10/5/2012-10/5/2012
West Chester, USA


Licensed to West Chester University
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/5/2012 07:49 PM
               WCU, SCSU, SHIP Tri Meet - 10/5/2012 to 10/6/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University  ''A''                                1:52.03  
     1) Winslow, Megan JR               2) Buckley, Amelia JR             
     3) Walley, Alexis FR               4) Stang, Emily FR                
                  28.68     1:00.58 (31.90)     1:27.20 (26.62)     1:52.03 (24.83)
  2 West Chester University  ''B''                                1:54.29  
     1) Healy, Jess SR                  2) Grier, Alexis FR               
     3) Carastro, Lauren SO             4) Ruberti, Annemarie FR          
                  29.82     1:01.27 (31.45)     1:29.09 (27.82)     1:54.29 (25.20)
  3 Shippensburg University of PA  ''A''                          1:56.10  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia SR             2) Sargent, Rikki FR              
     3) Hanson, Sarah JR                4) Brown, Julie JR                
                  28.99     1:02.71 (33.72)     1:31.41 (28.70)     1:56.10 (24.69)
  4 Southern CT State University  ''A''                           1:58.23  
     1) Caron, Nicole SR                2) Hess, Elizabeth JR             
     3) Katrenya, Christine JR          4) Lavery, Christina FR           
                  29.74     1:03.17 (33.43)     1:31.48 (28.31)     1:58.23 (26.75)
  5 Shippensburg University of PA  ''B''                          2:03.38  
     1) Trgovic, Jess SO                2) McGrath, Bridget FR            
     3) Michael, Chelsey SO             4) Ahearn, Ellie SO               
                  30.51     1:04.57 (34.06)     1:36.05 (31.48)     2:03.38 (27.33)
  6 West Chester University  ''D''                               x2:18.32  
     1) McGeary, Mackey JR              2) Ciatto, Kristina JR            
     3) Keenan, Lauren SO               4) Wallace, Courtney JR           
                1:08.21     1:33.33 (25.12)     2:00.24 (26.91)     2:18.32 (18.08)
  7 West Chester University  ''C''                               x2:19.50  
     1) Gast, Kathy SO                  2) Barron, Dani FR                
     3) Barone, Mia JR                  4) Corcoran, Megan JR             
                1:31.44     1:57.18 (25.74)     2:19.50 (22.32)                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University  ''A''                                1:36.49  
     1) Starosta, Calvin SR             2) Grebenyuk, Bogdan SO           
     3) Stahley, Ryan JR                4) Rhoads, Tom SR                 
                  25.22       51.75 (26.53)     1:15.20 (23.45)     1:36.49 (21.29)
  2 Shippensburg University of PA  ''A''                          1:39.13  
     1) Naylor, Eric SR                 2) Minford, Sean SR               
     3) Szilagyi, Stefan FR             4) Lanoue, Eddie SR               
                  25.88       53.58 (27.70)     1:17.40 (23.82)     1:39.13 (21.73)
  3 West Chester University  ''B''                                1:39.34  
     1) Letcavage, Phil JR              2) McCormick, David JR            
     3) Maguire, Luke FR                4) Muraro, Alex SO                
                  25.59       53.24 (27.65)     1:17.16 (23.92)     1:39.34 (22.18)
  4 West Chester University  ''C''                               x1:44.63  
     1) Murphy, Connor JR               2) Corbett, Alex SO               
     3) McMahon, Thomas JR              4) Westley, Mike SR               
                  27.55       57.22 (29.67)     1:21.87 (24.65)     1:44.63 (22.76)
  5 Shippensburg University of PA  ''B''                          1:45.39  
     1) Robertson, Tyler SO             2) Minford, Tyler SO              
     3) Borgioni, Joey JR               4) Bankert, John JR               
                  27.07       56.95 (29.88)     1:22.76 (25.81)     1:45.39 (22.63)
  6 West Chester University  ''D''                               x1:45.98  
     1) Rudisill, JJ JR                 2) Deakyne, Evan JR               
     3) Oeschger, Jake SO               4) Termin, Vinny FR               
                  26.84       56.83 (29.99)     1:22.21 (25.38)     1:45.98 (23.77)
  7 Shippensburg University of PA  ''C''                         x1:46.41  
     1) Conard, Stew SR                 2) Dunnigan, Jake FR              
     3) Keefe, Mike SR                  4) Buschman, David SO             
                  28.55       57.55 (29.00)     1:22.54 (24.99)     1:46.41 (23.87)
  8 Southern CT State University  ''A''                           1:46.94  
     1) Castillo, Oscar JR              2) Curtin, Christopher FR         
     3) Burke, Travis FR                4) Vaz, James SO                  
                  27.17       56.32 (29.15)     1:23.46 (27.14)     1:46.94 (23.48)
  9 Southern CT State University  ''B''                           1:49.77  
     1) Blade, Nick FR                  2) Demirs, Matthew FR             
     3) Zummo, Jimmy JR                 4) Pietro, Kyle JR                
                  30.06     1:00.44 (30.38)     1:27.27 (26.83)     1:49.77 (22.50)
 10 Shippensburg University of PA  ''D''                         x1:54.24  
     1) Rusciolelli, Dean SO            2) McLaughlin, Tyler SO           
     3) Koederitz, Allen SO             4) Zalkind, Jake SO               
                  28.20     1:01.42 (33.22)     1:28.94 (27.52)     1:54.24 (25.30)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walley, Alexis            FR West Chester                   1:56.98  
                  27.53       57.08 (29.55)     1:27.06 (29.98)     1:56.98 (29.92)
  2 Carastro, Lauren          SO West Chester                   1:57.06  
                  27.98       57.79 (29.81)     1:27.76 (29.97)     1:57.06 (29.30)
  3 Murtaugh, Codyanne        SO West Chester                   1:59.94  
                  27.44       57.58 (30.14)     1:28.66 (31.08)     1:59.94 (31.28)
  4 McGeary, Mackey           JR West Chester                  x2:03.95  
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)     1:31.34 (32.32)     2:03.95 (32.61)
  5 Yohe, Tara                SO SHIP                           2:05.34  
                  28.95     1:00.89 (31.94)     1:33.65 (32.76)     2:05.34 (31.69)
  6 Pleban, Anna              JR Southern Conn                  2:05.48  
                  29.06     1:00.90 (31.84)     1:33.32 (32.42)     2:05.48 (32.16)
  7 Stiles, Colleen           JR SHIP                           2:05.97  
                  29.04     1:00.88 (31.84)     1:33.70 (32.82)     2:05.97 (32.27)
  8 Chenet, Keeley            SR SHIP                           2:07.57  
                  29.82     1:02.06 (32.24)     1:35.01 (32.95)     2:07.57 (32.56)
  9 Urciuoli, Rhiannon        JR Southern Conn                  2:10.13  
                  30.31     1:03.01 (32.70)     1:36.64 (33.63)     2:10.13 (33.49)
 10 Ryan, Alayna              SR SHIP                          x2:10.78  
                  31.28     1:04.69 (33.41)     1:38.14 (33.45)     2:10.78 (32.64)
 11 Schmid, Kristen           SR Southern Conn                  2:11.45  
                  30.00     1:03.02 (33.02)     1:37.09 (34.07)     2:11.45 (34.36)
 12 Salter, Caitlyn           JR Southern Conn                 x2:11.92  
                  30.05     1:02.94 (32.89)     1:37.35 (34.41)     2:11.92 (34.57)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geist, Louis              FR SCSU!                          1:45.71  
                  24.85       51.33 (26.48)     1:18.74 (27.41)     1:45.71 (26.97)
  2 Rhoads, Tom               SR West Chester                   1:45.81  
                  25.24       52.35 (27.11)     1:19.41 (27.06)     1:45.81 (26.40)
  3 Strathmeyer, Bradley      FR West Chester                   1:47.20  
                  24.91       52.13 (27.22)     1:19.36 (27.23)     1:47.20 (27.84)
  4 Haley, Jared              FR West Chester                   1:47.72  
                  24.78       51.78 (27.00)     1:20.05 (28.27)     1:47.72 (27.67)
  5 Wolter, Brennan           SO SHIP                           1:53.37  
                  26.29       54.44 (28.15)     1:23.94 (29.50)     1:53.37 (29.43)
  6 Metz, Jordan              FR SHIP                           1:54.12  
                  26.90       56.25 (29.35)     1:25.73 (29.48)     1:54.12 (28.39)
  7 Mikitka, Jeff             SO SHIP                           1:54.31  
                  26.33       55.65 (29.32)     1:25.42 (29.77)     1:54.31 (28.89)
  8 Taylor, Scott             JR West Chester                  x1:55.12  
                  26.03       54.19 (28.16)     1:24.05 (29.86)     1:55.12 (31.07)
  9 Horton, David             FR SHIP                          x1:55.50  
                  26.46       55.16 (28.70)     1:25.26 (30.10)     1:55.50 (30.24)
 10 McMahon, Austin           SO Southern Conn                  1:55.73  
                  26.91       56.37 (29.46)     1:26.07 (29.70)     1:55.73 (29.66)
 11 Minnocci, Marco           SO Southern Conn                  1:59.58  
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:28.89 (31.27)     1:59.58 (30.69)
 12 Vaz, James                SO Southern Conn                  2:01.66  
                  26.62       57.06 (30.44)     1:29.54 (32.48)     2:01.66 (32.12)
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNichol, Kacie           JR West Chester                   4:40.86  
                  29.29     1:02.34 (33.05)     1:38.95 (36.61)     2:15.35 (36.40)
        2:55.27 (39.92)     3:36.18 (40.91)     4:09.05 (32.87)     4:40.86 (31.81)
  2 Keenan, Lauren            SO West Chester                   4:49.64  
                  31.00     1:05.66 (34.66)     1:42.97 (37.31)     2:19.90 (36.93)
        3:02.30 (42.40)     3:44.22 (41.92)     4:17.38 (33.16)     4:49.64 (32.26)
  3 Brownrigg, Kimberly       SO West Chester                   4:51.40  
                  30.87     1:05.57 (34.70)     1:45.36 (39.79)     2:24.61 (39.25)
        3:04.41 (39.80)     3:44.99 (40.58)     4:18.89 (33.90)     4:51.40 (32.51)
  4 Brownrigg, Julia          SR SHIP                           4:53.81  
                  30.17     1:05.59 (35.42)     1:42.37 (36.78)     2:18.78 (36.41)
        3:00.83 (42.05)     3:44.54 (43.71)     4:19.88 (35.34)     4:53.81 (33.93)
  5 Doss, Skyler              JR West Chester                  x5:01.95  
                  32.29     1:10.09 (37.80)     1:49.78 (39.69)     2:28.74 (38.96)
        3:11.19 (42.45)     3:54.19 (43.00)     4:28.30 (34.11)     5:01.95 (33.65)
  6 Joy, Amanda               FR SCSU!                          5:02.86  
                  31.86     1:07.81 (35.95)     1:45.63 (37.82)     2:23.42 (37.79)
        3:08.75 (45.33)     3:53.82 (45.07)     4:28.88 (35.06)     5:02.86 (33.98)
  7 Trgovic, Jess             SO SHIP                           5:04.16  
                  32.92     1:11.33 (38.41)     1:49.69 (38.36)     2:26.97 (37.28)
        3:11.00 (44.03)     3:56.07 (45.07)     4:31.05 (34.98)     5:04.16 (33.11)
  8 Lavery, Christina         FR SCSU!                          5:07.92  
                  32.36     1:09.56 (37.20)     1:51.16 (41.60)     2:31.62 (40.46)
        3:15.21 (43.59)     3:58.49 (43.28)     4:33.77 (35.28)     5:07.92 (34.15)
  9 Smolensky, Rachel         SO SCSU!                          5:11.93  
                  32.33     1:10.27 (37.94)     1:49.52 (39.25)     2:27.83 (38.31)
        3:15.66 (47.83)     4:02.82 (47.16)     4:38.09 (35.27)     5:11.93 (33.84)
 -- Olson, Hannah             JR SCSU!                               DQ  
                  31.68     1:08.30 (36.62)     1:47.98 (39.68)     2:26.47 (38.49)
        3:12.85 (46.38)     3:58.01 (45.16)     4:32.21 (34.20)          DQ (32.90)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geist, Louis              FR SCSU!                          4:16.52  
                  27.84       58.66 (30.82)     1:32.08 (33.42)     2:04.37 (32.29)
        2:41.34 (36.97)     3:18.81 (37.47)     3:48.40 (29.59)     4:16.52 (28.12)
  2 McCormick, David          JR West Chester                   4:22.47  
                  26.90       57.76 (30.86)     1:32.74 (34.98)     2:06.24 (33.50)
        2:42.44 (36.20)     3:19.50 (37.06)     3:51.22 (31.72)     4:22.47 (31.25)
  3 Rudisill, JJ              JR West Chester                   4:30.44  
                  26.68       58.08 (31.40)     1:32.75 (34.67)     2:06.35 (33.60)
        2:46.70 (40.35)     3:27.36 (40.66)     3:59.03 (31.67)     4:30.44 (31.41)
  4 Dunnigan, Jake            FR SHIP                           4:30.51  
                  28.62     1:01.35 (32.73)     1:36.33 (34.98)     2:10.99 (34.66)
        2:47.48 (36.49)     3:26.53 (39.05)     3:59.86 (33.33)     4:30.51 (30.65)
  5 Deakyne, Evan             JR West Chester                   4:35.42  
                  27.35       58.66 (31.31)     1:35.27 (36.61)     2:10.65 (35.38)
        2:49.92 (39.27)     3:29.88 (39.96)     4:03.39 (33.51)     4:35.42 (32.03)
  6 Elliot, Dan               SO Southern Conn                  4:39.59  
                  27.81     1:02.24 (34.43)   2:17.86 (1:15.62)     2:56.53 (38.67)
        3:36.94 (40.41)     4:08.93 (31.99)     4:39.81 (30.88)         4:39.59 ( )
  7 Adams, Tyler              JR West Chester                  x4:45.48  
                  28.84     1:02.39 (33.55)     1:39.20 (36.81)     2:15.60 (36.40)
        2:55.29 (39.69)     3:38.22 (42.93)     4:12.26 (34.04)     4:45.48 (33.22)
  8 Minford, Tyler            SO SHIP                           4:47.15  
                  30.08     1:06.13 (36.05)     1:44.71 (38.58)     2:22.57 (37.86)
        3:02.30 (39.73)     3:41.34 (39.04)     4:15.68 (34.34)     4:47.15 (31.47)
  9 Conard, Stew              SR SHIP                           4:51.93  
                  29.10     1:03.81 (34.71)     1:40.82 (37.01)     2:17.71 (36.89)
        2:58.78 (41.07)     3:41.84 (43.06)     4:17.26 (35.42)     4:51.93 (34.67)
 10 Blade, Nick               FR Southern Conn                  4:53.14  
                  29.14     1:03.47 (34.33)     1:42.26 (38.79)     2:19.87 (37.61)
        3:02.93 (43.06)     3:45.45 (42.52)     4:20.14 (34.69)     4:53.14 (33.00)
 11 Polaco, Joe               JR Southern Conn                  4:56.10  
                  30.13     1:06.12 (35.99)     1:45.49 (39.37)     2:22.90 (37.41)
        3:08.02 (45.12)     3:52.91 (44.89)     4:25.71 (32.80)     4:56.10 (30.39)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amanda            SR Southern Conn                    59.65  
                  27.82       59.65 (31.83)                                        
  2 Buckley, Amelia           JR West Chester                   1:02.07  
                  29.63     1:02.07 (32.44)                                        
  3 Barone, Mia               JR West Chester                   1:02.22  
                  29.12     1:02.22 (33.10)                                        
  4 Brown, Julie              JR SHIP                           1:02.89  
                  28.93     1:02.89 (33.96)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Megan           JR West Chester                   1:03.31  
                  29.22     1:03.31 (34.09)                                        
  6 Hanson, Sarah             JR SHIP                           1:03.77  
                  29.92     1:03.77 (33.85)                                        
  7 Sargent, Rikki            FR SHIP                           1:03.98  
                  30.30     1:03.98 (33.68)                                        
  8 Pleban, Anna              JR Southern Conn                  1:04.31  
                  29.57     1:04.31 (34.74)                                        
  9 Fay, Meghan               SR Southern Conn                  1:07.66  
                  31.15     1:07.66 (36.51)                                        
 10 Bjerke, Amber             JR Southern Conn                 x1:08.73  
                  30.85     1:08.73 (37.88)                                        
 11 Michael, Chelsey          SO SHIP                          x1:13.28  
                  32.75     1:13.28 (40.53)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cswerko, Raymond          SO SCSU!                            52.76  
                  24.96       52.76 (27.80)                                        
  2 Stahley, Ryan             JR West Chester                     53.75  
                  24.99       53.75 (28.76)                                        
  3 Maguire, Luke             FR West Chester                     53.95  
                  25.31       53.95 (28.64)                                        
  4 Szilagyi, Stefan          FR SHIP                             54.85  
                  25.85       54.85 (29.00)                                        
  5 Naylor, Eric              SR SHIP                             55.02  
                  25.96       55.02 (29.06)                                        
  6 McMahon, Thomas           JR West Chester                     56.48  
                  26.31       56.48 (30.17)                                        
  7 Borgioni, Joey            JR SHIP                             58.80  
                  27.03       58.80 (31.77)                                        
  8 Castillo, Oscar           JR Southern Conn                    58.86  
                  26.07       58.86 (32.79)                                        
  9 Oeschger, Jake            SO West Chester                  x1:00.79  
                  27.63     1:00.79 (33.16)                                        
 10 Loschiavo, Jacob          JR Southern Conn                  1:01.63  
                  27.96     1:01.63 (33.67)                                        
 11 Burke, Travis             FR SCSU!                          1:02.69  
                  28.58     1:02.69 (34.11)                                        
 12 Koederitz, Allen          SO SHIP                          x1:04.76  
                  29.58     1:04.76 (35.18)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winslow, Megan            JR West Chester                   1:01.04  
                  29.71     1:01.04 (31.33)                                        
  2 Thomas, Amanda            SR Southern Conn                  1:01.76  
                  29.94     1:01.76 (31.82)                                        
  3 Healy, Jess               SR West Chester                   1:02.56  
                  30.65     1:02.56 (31.91)                                        
  4 Katrenya, Christine       JR Southern Conn                  1:04.10  
                  30.76     1:04.10 (33.34)                                        
  5 Stiles, Colleen           JR SHIP                           1:04.98  
                  31.47     1:04.98 (33.51)                                        
  6 Trgovic, Jess             SO SHIP                           1:05.12  
                  31.63     1:05.12 (33.49)                                        
  7 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         SO SHIP                           1:05.76  
                  32.11     1:05.76 (33.65)                                        
  8 Caron, Nicole             SR Southern Conn                  1:07.23  
                  30.38     1:07.23 (36.85)                                        
  9 Perugini, Devon           SO SHIP                          x1:08.19  
                  32.45     1:08.19 (35.74)                                        
 10 Olson, Hannah             JR SCSU!                          1:09.26  
                  33.84     1:09.26 (35.42)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starosta, Calvin          SR West Chester                     54.85  
                  27.05       54.85 (27.80)                                        
  2 Letcavage, Phil           JR West Chester                     55.07  
                  27.03       55.07 (28.04)                                        
  3 Cswerko, Raymond          SO SCSU!                            55.72  
                  27.49       55.72 (28.23)                                        
  4 Minford, Sean             SR SHIP                             55.84  
                  27.43       55.84 (28.41)                                        
  5 Murphy, Connor            JR West Chester                     57.82  
                  28.21       57.82 (29.61)                                        
  6 Deakyne, Evan             JR West Chester                    x57.97  
                  28.24       57.97 (29.73)                                        
  7 Robertson, Tyler          SO SHIP                             58.97  
                  28.17       58.97 (30.80)                                        
  8 Errico, Domenick          JR Southern Conn                    59.23  
                  29.17       59.23 (30.06)                                        
  9 Conard, Stew              SR SHIP                           1:00.47  
                  29.87     1:00.47 (30.60)                                        
 10 Rusciolelli, Dean         SO SHIP                          x1:02.08  
                  29.74     1:02.08 (32.34)                                        
 11 Castillo, Oscar           JR Southern Conn                  1:03.15  
                  29.93     1:03.15 (33.22)                                        
 12 Zummo, Jimmy              JR SCSU!                          1:07.74  
                  32.84     1:07.74 (34.90)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Alexis             FR West Chester                   5:09.87  
                  27.99       58.57 (30.58)     1:29.83 (31.26)     2:01.71 (31.88)
        2:33.54 (31.83)     3:05.28 (31.74)     3:36.64 (31.36)     4:08.08 (31.44)
        4:39.58 (31.50)     5:09.87 (30.29)                                        
  2 Somer, Kendall            SO West Chester                   5:15.15  
                  27.94       58.84 (30.90)     1:30.63 (31.79)     2:02.76 (32.13)
        2:35.05 (32.29)     3:07.16 (32.11)     3:39.21 (32.05)     4:11.47 (32.26)
        4:43.76 (32.29)     5:15.15 (31.39)                                        
  3 Ruberti, Annemarie        FR West Chester                   5:19.68  
                  28.04       59.49 (31.45)     1:31.66 (32.17)     2:04.29 (32.63)
        2:37.06 (32.77)     3:09.63 (32.57)     3:42.28 (32.65)     4:15.20 (32.92)
        4:47.86 (32.66)     5:19.68 (31.82)                                        
  4 Wallace, Courtney         JR West Chester                  x5:25.02  
                  30.42     1:02.65 (32.23)     1:35.31 (32.66)     2:08.38 (33.07)
        2:41.41 (33.03)     3:14.62 (33.21)     3:47.71 (33.09)     4:20.33 (32.62)
        4:52.59 (32.26)     5:25.02 (32.43)                                        
  5 Yohe, Tara                SO SHIP                           5:33.78  
                  30.07     1:03.23 (33.16)     1:37.07 (33.84)     2:11.23 (34.16)
        2:45.10 (33.87)     3:18.83 (33.73)     3:52.76 (33.93)     4:26.63 (33.87)
        5:00.53 (33.90)     5:33.78 (33.25)                                        
  6 Fay, Meghan               SR Southern Conn                  5:35.46  
                  30.62     1:03.77 (33.15)     1:37.70 (33.93)     2:11.96 (34.26)
        2:46.18 (34.22)     3:20.37 (34.19)     3:54.33 (33.96)     4:28.40 (34.07)
        5:02.03 (33.63)     5:35.46 (33.43)                                        
  7 Chenet, Keeley            SR SHIP                           5:37.21  
                  30.61     1:04.18 (33.57)     1:38.11 (33.93)     2:11.95 (33.84)
        2:45.89 (33.94)     3:20.21 (34.32)     3:54.46 (34.25)     4:29.01 (34.55)
        5:03.47 (34.46)     5:37.21 (33.74)                                        
  8 Joy, Amanda               FR SCSU!                          5:40.95  
                  30.97     1:04.84 (33.87)     1:39.25 (34.41)     2:13.93 (34.68)
        2:48.61 (34.68)     3:22.95 (34.34)     3:58.26 (35.31)     4:32.99 (34.73)
        5:07.77 (34.78)     5:40.95 (33.18)                                        
  9 Lavery, Christina         FR SCSU!                          5:46.96  
                  30.90     1:04.67 (33.77)     1:39.29 (34.62)     2:14.91 (35.62)
        2:50.95 (36.04)     3:26.38 (35.43)     4:01.56 (35.18)     4:36.85 (35.29)
        5:12.27 (35.42)     5:46.96 (34.69)                                        
 10 Ryan, Alayna              SR SHIP                           5:48.99  
                  32.51     1:07.88 (35.37)     1:43.42 (35.54)     2:18.94 (35.52)
        2:54.29 (35.35)     3:29.80 (35.51)     4:04.94 (35.14)     4:40.14 (35.20)
        5:14.97 (34.83)     5:48.99 (34.02)                                        
 11 Bjerke, Amber             JR Southern Conn                  5:51.87  
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)     1:41.07 (34.85)     2:16.53 (35.46)
        2:52.33 (35.80)     3:27.92 (35.59)     4:03.72 (35.80)     4:39.53 (35.81)
        5:15.98 (36.45)     5:51.87 (35.89)                                        
 12 Diltz, Kate               SO SHIP                          x6:09.01  
                  32.57     1:08.06 (35.49)     1:45.32 (37.26)     2:23.57 (38.25)
        3:01.68 (38.11)     3:39.72 (38.04)     4:17.93 (38.21)     4:55.33 (37.40)
        5:32.65 (37.32)     6:09.01 (36.36)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strathmeyer, Bradley      FR West Chester                   4:47.54  
                  26.99       55.78 (28.79)     1:25.51 (29.73)     1:55.60 (30.09)
        2:25.41 (29.81)     2:53.08 (27.67)     3:21.36 (28.28)     3:50.38 (29.02)
        4:19.35 (28.97)     4:47.54 (28.19)                                        
  2 Haley, Jared              FR West Chester                   4:53.34  
                  26.29       55.48 (29.19)     1:25.16 (29.68)     1:55.92 (30.76)
        2:26.34 (30.42)     2:56.48 (30.14)     3:26.35 (29.87)     3:56.22 (29.87)
        4:25.10 (28.88)     4:53.34 (28.24)                                        
  3 Termin, Vinny             FR West Chester                   4:59.57  
                  26.43       55.24 (28.81)     1:25.34 (30.10)     1:55.31 (29.97)
        2:25.83 (30.52)     2:56.45 (30.62)     3:27.49 (31.04)     3:58.46 (30.97)
        4:29.53 (31.07)     4:59.57 (30.04)                                        
  4 Wolter, Brennan           SO SHIP                           5:06.03  
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)     1:29.08 (30.41)     1:59.84 (30.76)
        2:30.79 (30.95)     3:01.87 (31.08)     3:33.04 (31.17)     4:04.63 (31.59)
        4:35.97 (31.34)     5:06.03 (30.06)                                        
  5 Adams, Tyler              JR West Chester                  x5:09.96  
                  28.31       58.20 (29.89)     1:28.65 (30.45)     1:59.72 (31.07)
        2:31.39 (31.67)     3:03.12 (31.73)     3:35.04 (31.92)     4:06.79 (31.75)
        4:38.19 (31.40)     5:09.96 (31.77)                                        
  6 Errico, Domenick          JR Southern Conn                  5:18.41  
                  28.04       59.08 (31.04)     1:30.78 (31.70)     2:02.62 (31.84)
        2:35.27 (32.65)     3:07.81 (32.54)     3:40.80 (32.99)     4:13.40 (32.60)
        4:46.15 (32.75)     5:18.41 (32.26)                                        
  7 Curtin, Christopher       FR SCSU!                          5:19.24  
                  27.94       59.26 (31.32)     1:31.47 (32.21)     2:03.59 (32.12)
        2:36.28 (32.69)     3:09.30 (33.02)     3:42.54 (33.24)     4:15.30 (32.76)
        4:47.43 (32.13)     5:19.24 (31.81)                                        
  8 Mikitka, Jeff             SO SHIP                           5:19.91  
                  28.51     1:00.87 (32.36)     1:33.25 (32.38)     2:06.01 (32.76)
        2:38.50 (32.49)     3:11.05 (32.55)     3:43.47 (32.42)     4:16.16 (32.69)
        4:48.36 (32.20)     5:19.91 (31.55)                                        
  9 Horton, David             FR SHIP                           5:21.19  
                  28.03       58.66 (30.63)     1:30.54 (31.88)     2:03.51 (32.97)
        2:36.34 (32.83)     3:09.98 (33.64)     3:43.39 (33.41)     4:16.36 (32.97)
        4:49.56 (33.20)     5:21.19 (31.63)                                        
 10 McMahon, Austin           SO Southern Conn                  5:32.15  
                  28.62     1:01.16 (32.54)     1:34.79 (33.63)     2:08.68 (33.89)
        2:42.77 (34.09)     3:17.00 (34.23)     3:51.89 (34.89)     4:26.71 (34.82)
        5:00.61 (33.90)     5:32.15 (31.54)                                        
 11 Minnocci, Marco           SO Southern Conn                  5:40.39  
                  29.03     1:01.56 (32.53)     1:35.29 (33.73)     2:09.22 (33.93)
        2:44.75 (35.53)     3:20.13 (35.38)     3:55.34 (35.21)     4:30.44 (35.10)
        5:05.91 (35.47)     5:40.39 (34.48)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University  ''A''                                1:41.05  
     1) Winslow, Megan JR               2) Ruberti, Annemarie FR          
     3) Murtaugh, Codyanne SO           4) Stang, Emily FR                
                  25.70       50.92 (25.22)     1:16.63 (25.71)     1:41.05 (24.42)
  2 West Chester University  ''B''                                1:42.40  
     1) Carastro, Lauren SO             2) Walley, Alexis FR              
     3) Corcoran, Megan JR              4) Barone, Mia JR                 
                  26.12       51.63 (25.51)     1:17.18 (25.55)     1:42.40 (25.22)
  3 Shippensburg University of PA  ''A''                          1:42.43  
     1) Sargent, Rikki FR               2) Brown, Julie JR                
     3) Flinchbaugh, Jenn SO            4) Brownrigg, Julia SR            
                  26.44       51.02 (24.58)     1:17.44 (26.42)     1:42.43 (24.99)
  4 West Chester University  ''C''                               x1:44.51  
     1) Grier, Alexis FR                2) Ciatto, Kristina JR            
     3) Healy, Jess SR                  4) Barron, Dani FR                
                  25.45       51.28 (25.83)     1:17.60 (26.32)     1:44.51 (26.91)
  5 West Chester University  ''D''                               x1:47.30  
     1) McGeary, Mackey JR              2) Brownrigg, Kimberly SO         
     3) Wallace, Courtney JR            4) Gast, Kathy SO                 
                  27.18       53.92 (26.74)     1:20.95 (27.03)     1:47.30 (26.35)
  6 Southern CT State University  ''A''                           1:48.03  
     1) Pleban, Anna JR                 2) Hess, Elizabeth JR             
     3) Caron, Nicole SR                4) Salter, Caitlyn JR             
                  25.87       53.00 (27.13)     1:19.98 (26.98)     1:48.03 (28.05)
  7 Southern CT State University  ''B''                           1:49.11  
     1) Smolensky, Rachel SO            2) Katrenya, Christine JR         
     3) Urciuoli, Rhiannon JR           4) Schmid, Kristen SR             
                  27.23       53.71 (26.48)     1:21.80 (28.09)     1:49.11 (27.31)
  8 Shippensburg University of PA  ''B''                          1:53.19  
     1) Ahearn, Ellie SO                2) Small, Sara SR                 
     3) Potthoff, Jordan FR             4) Brumback, Abbie SO             
                  28.16       56.11 (27.95)     1:25.02 (28.91)     1:53.19 (28.17)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University  ''A''                                1:27.50  
     1) Rhoads, Tom SR                  2) Starosta, Calvin SR            
     3) Muraro, Alex SO                 4) Stahley, Ryan JR               
                  21.67       44.00 (22.33)     1:05.87 (21.87)     1:27.50 (21.63)
  2 West Chester University  ''B''                                1:30.01  
     1) Corbett, Alex SO                2) McMahon, Thomas JR             
     3) Oeschger, Jake SO               4) Letcavage, Phil JR             
                  23.06       45.89 (22.83)     1:07.91 (22.02)     1:30.01 (22.10)
  3 Shippensburg University of PA  ''A''                          1:31.06  
     1) Lanoue, Eddie SR                2) Metz, Jordan FR                
     3) Minford, Sean SR                4) Naylor, Eric SR                
                  22.13       45.50 (23.37)     1:08.27 (22.77)     1:31.06 (22.79)
  4 Shippensburg University of PA  ''B''                          1:33.61  
     1) Szilagyi, Stefan FR             2) Bankert, John JR               
     3) Buschman, David SO              4) Robertson, Tyler SO            
                  23.48       46.13 (22.65)     1:10.16 (24.03)     1:33.61 (23.45)
  5 Southern CT State University  ''A''                           1:34.14  
     1) Polaco, Joseph                  2) Burke, Travis FR               
     3) Vaz, James SO                   4) Geist, Louis FR                
                  24.29       47.63 (23.34)     1:11.26 (23.63)     1:34.14 (22.88)
  6 West Chester University  ''C''                               x1:34.71  
     1) Westley, Mike SR                2) Rudisill, JJ JR                
     3) Murphy, Connor JR               4) Termin, Vinny FR               
                  23.20       46.47 (23.27)     1:10.65 (24.18)     1:34.71 (24.06)
  7 Shippensburg University of PA  ''C''                         x1:37.33  
     1) McLaughlin, Tyler SO            2) Keefe, Mike SR                 
     3) Zalkind, Jake SO                4) Rusciolelli, Dean SO           
                  25.80       48.76 (22.96)     1:13.32 (24.56)     1:37.33 (24.01)
  8 Southern CT State University  ''B''                           1:38.40  
     1) Demirs, Matthew FR              2) Pietro, Kyle JR                
     3) Blade, Nick FR                  4) Loschiavo, Jacob JR            
                  26.35       48.98 (22.63)     1:13.79 (24.81)     1:38.40 (24.61)
  9 Southern CT State University  ''C''                          x1:43.27  
     1) Zummo, Jimmy JR                 2) Marino, Sal JR                 
     3) Eucalitto, Zachary SO           4) Polaco, Alex SO                
                  25.29       49.32 (24.03)     1:17.60 (28.28)     1:43.27 (25.67)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somer, Kendall            SO West Chester                   1:09.65  
                  32.72     1:09.65 (36.93)                                        
  2 Ciatto, Kristina          JR West Chester                   1:10.28  
                  32.90     1:10.28 (37.38)                                        
  3 Barron, Dani              FR West Chester                   1:11.52  
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)                                        
  4 Brownrigg, Kimberly       SO West Chester                  x1:12.23  
                  34.34     1:12.23 (37.89)                                        
  5 Thomas, Amanda            SR Southern Conn                  1:12.60  
                  34.76     1:12.60 (37.84)                                        
  6 Hess, Elizabeth           JR SCSU!                          1:13.79  
                  35.07     1:13.79 (38.72)                                        
  7 McGrath, Bridget          FR SHIP                           1:15.46  
                  34.70     1:15.46 (40.76)                                        
  8 Perugini, Devon           SO SHIP                           1:21.20  
                  37.28     1:21.20 (43.92)                                        
  9 Hanson, Sarah             JR SHIP                           1:21.40  
                  38.42     1:21.40 (42.98)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grebenyuk, Bogdan         SO West Chester                     58.82  
                  27.64       58.82 (31.18)                                        
  2 Cswerko, Raymond          SO SCSU!                            59.94  
                  28.85       59.94 (31.09)                                        
  3 McCormick, David          JR West Chester                   1:03.64  
                  29.63     1:03.64 (34.01)                                        
  4 Maguire, Luke             FR West Chester                   1:04.54  
                  30.37     1:04.54 (34.17)                                        
  5 Dunnigan, Jake            FR SHIP                           1:05.49  
                  30.58     1:05.49 (34.91)                                        
  6 Elliot, Dan               SO Southern Conn                  1:06.03  
                  30.33     1:06.03 (35.70)                                        
  7 Muraro, Alex              SO West Chester                  x1:06.36  
                  30.75     1:06.36 (35.61)                                        
  8 Minford, Tyler            SO SHIP                           1:06.59  
                  30.93     1:06.59 (35.66)                                        
  9 Curtin, Christopher       FR SCSU!                          1:06.87  
                  30.96     1:06.87 (35.91)                                        
 10 Pietro, Kyle              JR Southern Conn                  1:07.75  
                  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Tyler         SO SHIP                           1:12.74  
                  34.13     1:12.74 (38.61)                                        
 12 Koederitz, Allen          SO SHIP                          x1:13.48  
                  34.33     1:13.48 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University  ''A''                                7:56.81  
     1) Carastro, Lauren SO             2) Walley, Alexis FR              
     3) Stang, Emily FR                 4) McNichol, Kacie JR             
                  27.93       58.06 (58.06)   1:28.32 (1:28.32)   1:58.26 (1:58.26)
        2:25.12 (26.86)     2:54.93 (56.67)   3:25.95 (1:27.69)   3:56.99 (1:58.73)
        4:24.75 (27.76)     4:55.84 (58.85)   5:26.86 (1:29.87)   5:56.83 (1:59.84)
        6:24.46 (27.63)     6:55.12 (58.29)   7:26.01 (1:29.18)   7:56.81 (1:59.98)
  2 West Chester University  ''B''                                8:05.48  
     1) Winslow, Megan JR               2) Murtaugh, Codyanne SO          
     3) Ruberti, Annemarie FR           4) Barone, Mia JR                 
                  28.17       59.19 (59.19)   1:30.96 (1:30.96)   2:04.58 (2:04.58)
        2:21.07 (16.49)     3:00.93 (56.35)   3:32.46 (1:27.88)   4:03.12 (1:58.54)
        4:30.27 (27.15)     5:01.51 (58.39)   5:33.52 (1:30.40)   6:05.09 (2:01.97)
        6:33.00 (27.91)     7:04.03 (58.94)   7:34.55 (1:29.46)   8:05.48 (2:00.39)
  3 Shippensburg University of PA  ''A''                          8:16.96  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia SR             2) Brown, Julie JR                
     3) Flinchbaugh, Jenn SO            4) Yohe, Tara SO                  
                  27.67       57.66 (57.66)   1:28.62 (1:28.62)   1:59.83 (1:59.83)
        2:27.65 (27.82)     2:59.09 (59.26)   3:31.19 (1:31.36)   4:02.54 (2:02.71)
        4:30.95 (28.41)   5:02.89 (1:00.35)   5:35.95 (1:33.41)   6:08.37 (2:05.83)
        6:24.52 (16.15)   7:09.59 (1:01.22)   7:43.42 (1:35.05)   8:16.96 (2:08.59)
  4 West Chester University  ''C''                               x8:22.12  
     1) Buckley, Amelia JR              2) Corcoran, Megan JR             
     3) Barron, Dani FR                 4) Keenan, Lauren SO              
                  29.92   1:01.73 (1:01.73)   1:34.15 (1:34.15)   2:05.28 (2:05.28)
        2:22.55 (17.27)     3:03.64 (58.36)   3:35.20 (1:29.92)   4:07.30 (2:02.02)
        4:36.09 (28.79)   5:07.64 (1:00.34)   5:39.76 (1:32.46)   6:11.55 (2:04.25)
        6:41.72 (30.17)   7:15.58 (1:04.03)   7:49.43 (1:37.88)   8:22.12 (2:10.57)
  5 West Chester University  ''D''                               x8:24.13  
     1) Wallace, Courtney JR            2) Doss, Skyler JR                
     3) Gast, Kathy SO                  4) McGeary, Mackey JR             
                  29.84   1:01.80 (1:01.80)   1:34.05 (1:34.05)   2:05.96 (2:05.96)
        2:35.09 (29.13)   3:07.15 (1:01.19)   3:40.65 (1:34.69)   4:14.30 (2:08.34)
        4:43.10 (28.80)   5:15.68 (1:01.38)   5:48.05 (1:33.75)   6:20.49 (2:06.19)
        6:47.59 (27.10)     7:19.16 (58.67)   7:51.90 (1:31.41)   8:24.13 (2:03.64)
  6 Shippensburg University of PA  ''B''                          8:38.91  
     1) Ryan, Alayna SR                 2) Stiles, Colleen JR             
     3) Chenet, Keeley SR               4) Sargent, Rikki FR              
                  31.42   1:05.64 (1:05.64)   1:40.33 (1:40.33)   2:14.79 (2:14.79)
        2:44.11 (29.32)   3:16.91 (1:02.12)   3:50.42 (1:35.63)   4:23.91 (2:09.12)
        4:53.02 (29.11)   5:26.26 (1:02.35)   6:00.85 (1:36.94)   6:34.30 (2:10.39)
        7:02.98 (28.68)   7:34.38 (1:00.08)   8:06.48 (1:32.18)   8:38.91 (2:04.61)
  7 Southern CT State University  ''A''                           8:46.65  
     1) Fay, Meghan SR                  2) Olson, Hannah JR               
     3) Salter, Caitlyn JR              4) Smolensky, Rachel SO           
                  29.84   1:02.30 (1:02.30)   1:35.75 (1:35.75)   2:09.34 (2:09.34)
        2:39.38 (30.04)   3:13.34 (1:04.00)   3:47.27 (1:37.93)   4:20.30 (2:10.96)
        4:49.17 (28.87)   5:23.07 (1:02.77)   5:58.36 (1:38.06)   6:33.05 (2:12.75)
        7:03.07 (30.02)   7:37.24 (1:04.19)   8:12.58 (1:39.53)   8:46.65 (2:13.60)
  8 Southern CT State University  ''B''                           8:51.60  
     1) Bjerke, Amber JR                2) Hess, Elizabeth JR             
     3) Schmid, Kristen SR              4) Urciuoli, Rhiannon JR          
                  30.48   1:03.48 (1:03.48)   1:38.04 (1:38.04)   2:12.53 (2:12.53)
        2:42.53 (30.00)   3:16.76 (1:04.23)   3:52.55 (1:40.02)   4:28.46 (2:15.93)
        4:58.07 (29.61)   5:30.58 (1:02.12)   6:04.76 (1:36.30)   6:38.65 (2:10.19)
        7:08.39 (29.74)   7:42.32 (1:03.67)   8:17.15 (1:38.50)   8:51.60 (2:12.95)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA  ''C''                         x9:14.66  
     1) Diltz, Kate SO                  2) Ahearn, Ellie SO               
     3) Brumback, Abbie SO              4) Small, Sara SR                 
                  31.20   1:05.99 (1:05.99)   1:42.80 (1:42.80)   2:19.78 (2:19.78)
        2:50.66 (30.88)   3:24.16 (1:04.38)   3:58.21 (1:38.43)   4:32.72 (2:12.94)
        5:04.43 (31.71)   5:40.57 (1:07.85)   6:19.47 (1:46.75)   6:58.22 (2:25.50)
        7:29.39 (31.17)   8:04.16 (1:05.94)   8:40.15 (1:41.93)   9:14.66 (2:16.44)
 
Event 18  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University  ''A''                                7:11.82  
     1) Rhoads, Tom SR                  2) Letcavage, Phil JR             
     3) Strathmeyer, Bradley FR         4) Haley, Jared FR                
                  26.39       55.46 (55.46)   1:24.69 (1:24.69)   1:51.33 (1:51.33)
        2:15.46 (24.13)     2:42.70 (51.37)   3:09.96 (1:18.63)   3:37.47 (1:46.14)
        4:01.79 (24.32)     4:28.89 (51.42)   4:56.62 (1:19.15)   5:24.34 (1:46.87)
        5:49.03 (24.69)     6:16.20 (51.86)   6:44.04 (1:19.70)   7:11.82 (1:47.48)
  2 West Chester University  ''B''                                7:33.56  
     1) McMahon, Thomas JR              2) Corbett, Alex SO               
     3) Westley, Mike SR                4) Stahley, Ryan JR               
                  26.08       55.19 (55.19)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:52.79 (1:52.79)
        2:18.88 (26.09)     2:48.20 (55.41)   3:19.15 (1:26.36)   3:47.53 (1:54.74)
        4:12.89 (25.36)     4:42.11 (54.58)   5:13.01 (1:25.48)   5:42.67 (1:55.14)
        6:07.38 (24.71)     6:35.85 (53.18)   7:04.46 (1:21.79)   7:33.56 (1:50.89)
  3 Shippensburg University of PA  ''A''                          7:34.77  
     1) Naylor, Eric SR                 2) Metz, Jordan FR                
     3) Mikitka, Jeff SO                4) Minford, Sean SR               
                  26.95       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.12 (1:25.12)   1:52.84 (1:52.84)
        2:19.13 (26.29)     2:48.38 (55.54)   3:18.55 (1:25.71)   3:47.00 (1:54.16)
        4:13.55 (26.55)     4:43.64 (56.64)   5:13.78 (1:26.78)   5:42.99 (1:55.99)
        6:08.42 (25.43)     6:37.35 (54.36)   7:06.91 (1:23.92)   7:34.77 (1:51.78)
  4 West Chester University  ''C''                               x7:36.46  
     1) Muraro, Alex SO                 2) Oeschger, Jake SO              
     3) Rudisill, JJ JR                 4) Taylor, Scott JR               
                  26.38       54.91 (54.91)   1:24.73 (1:24.73)   1:54.56 (1:54.56)
        2:19.46 (24.90)     2:48.32 (53.76)   3:18.29 (1:23.73)   3:48.79 (1:54.23)
        4:13.96 (25.17)     4:42.93 (54.14)   5:12.24 (1:23.45)   5:41.24 (1:52.45)
        6:06.79 (25.55)     6:35.34 (54.10)   7:05.64 (1:24.40)   7:36.46 (1:55.22)
  5 Southern CT State University  ''A''                           7:44.65  
     1) McMahon, Austin SO              2) Errico, Domenick JR            
     3) Elliot, Dan SO                  4) Polaco, Joe JR                 
                  27.00       56.46 (56.46)   1:27.57 (1:27.57)   1:59.17 (1:59.17)
        2:24.83 (25.66)     2:55.00 (55.83)   3:25.96 (1:26.79)   3:55.24 (1:56.07)
        4:20.83 (25.59)     4:50.83 (55.59)   5:21.61 (1:26.37)   5:50.71 (1:55.47)
        6:16.91 (26.20)     6:45.71 (55.00)   7:15.36 (1:24.65)   7:44.65 (1:53.94)
  6 West Chester University  ''D''                               x7:46.42  
     1) Starosta, Calvin SR             2) Termin, Vinny FR               
     3) Adams, Tyler JR                 4) Murphy, Connor JR              
                  25.91       55.38 (55.38)   1:25.24 (1:25.24)   1:54.29 (1:54.29)
        2:20.36 (26.07)     2:49.61 (55.32)   3:19.83 (1:25.54)   3:49.06 (1:54.77)
        4:16.32 (27.26)     4:46.41 (57.35)   5:17.84 (1:28.78)   5:49.42 (2:00.36)
        6:14.28 (24.86)     6:43.18 (53.76)   7:14.35 (1:24.93)   7:46.42 (1:57.00)
  7 Shippensburg University of PA  ''B''                          7:49.61  
     1) Szilagyi, Stefan FR             2) Lanoue, Eddie SR               
     3) Wolter, Brennan SO              4) Horton, David FR               
                  27.21       57.65 (57.65)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   1:58.72 (1:58.72)
        2:25.12 (26.40)     2:54.58 (55.86)   3:25.37 (1:26.65)   3:53.89 (1:55.17)
        4:20.27 (26.38)     4:50.03 (56.14)   5:20.68 (1:26.79)   5:50.84 (1:56.95)
        6:17.57 (26.73)     6:47.54 (56.70)   7:18.85 (1:28.01)   7:49.61 (1:58.77)
  8 Southern CT State University  ''B''                           8:06.18  
     1) Burke, Travis FR                2) Minnocci, Marco SO             
     3) Blade, Nick FR                  4) Loschiavo, Jacob JR            
                  27.11       56.96 (56.96)   1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:59.61 (1:59.61)
        2:26.89 (27.28)     2:58.20 (58.59)   3:30.09 (1:30.48)   4:01.58 (2:01.97)
        4:29.34 (27.76)     5:00.62 (59.04)   5:33.23 (1:31.65)   6:05.17 (2:03.59)
        6:31.24 (26.07)     7:02.10 (56.93)   7:34.73 (1:29.56)   8:06.18 (2:01.01)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA  ''C''                         x8:09.43  
     1) Buschman, David SO              2) Borgioni, Joey JR              
     3) Zalkind, Jake SO                4) Robertson, Tyler SO            
                  27.85       58.90 (58.90)   1:30.66 (1:30.66)   2:02.79 (2:02.79)
        2:31.11 (28.32)     3:02.41 (59.62)   3:34.95 (1:32.16)   4:04.47 (2:01.68)
        4:32.10 (27.63)     5:04.10 (59.63)   5:38.24 (1:33.77)   6:12.26 (2:07.79)
        6:38.46 (26.20)     7:08.34 (56.08)   7:39.18 (1:26.92)   8:09.43 (1:57.17)
 -- Southern CT State University  ''C''                                DQ  
     1) Zummo, Jimmy JR                 2) Eucalitto, Zachary             
     3) Marino, Sal JR                  4) Polaco, Alex SO                
                  27.91       59.92 (59.92)   1:32.92 (1:32.92)   2:04.73 (2:04.73)
        2:34.96 (30.23)   3:09.33 (1:04.60)   3:45.49 (1:40.76)   4:21.00 (2:16.27)
        4:47.27 (26.27)     5:17.73 (56.73)   5:49.85 (1:28.85)   6:21.55 (2:00.55)
        6:50.86 (29.31)   7:23.61 (1:02.06)   7:56.83 (1:35.28)        DQ (2:07.20)
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Michelle       JR West Chester                    242.25  
  2 Murphy, Michelle          SR West Chester                    208.15  
  3 Tennett, Kelsey           SR West Chester                    203.65  
  4 Renzo, Jessica            FR Southern Conn                   194.60  
  5 Thomas, Ashley            JR Southern Conn                   180.65  
  6 Richard, Laura            JR Southern Conn                   168.00  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Chris             FR West Chester                    265.85  
  2 Raider, Jonas             SO West Chester                    236.00  
  3 Burns, Zach               SO West Chester                    205.25  
  4 Buehler, Jonathon         FR Southern Conn                   178.35  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennett, Kelsey           SR West Chester                    252.00  
  2 Heinemann, Michelle       JR West Chester                    240.40  
  3 Renzo, Jessica            FR Southern Conn                   189.70  
  4 Thomas, Ashley            JR Southern Conn                   189.30  
  5 Richard, Laura            JR Southern Conn                   181.40  
  6 Meade, Maggie             SO West Chester                    160.50  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Chris             FR West Chester                    238.85  
  2 van Mol, Kurt             JR West Chester                    204.75  
  3 Burns, Zach               SO West Chester                    202.60  
  4 Buehler, Jonathon         FR Southern Conn                   171.50