ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Junior National Championships
8/17/2012-8/17/2012
Indianapolis, Indiana United States

USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/17/2012 - 18:23PM
    2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012     
 
 Event 27  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 16:24.46  8/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, Curl Burke Swim
  Qual - Jr A:   17:20.49
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian          16 North Baltimore- 16:40.49   16:14.67M  20  
    r:+0.80  30.33      1:03.01 (32.68)
        1:36.02 (33.01)     2:09.14 (33.12)
        2:42.44 (33.30)     3:16.05 (33.61)
        3:49.35 (33.30)     4:22.40 (33.05)
        4:55.52 (33.12)     5:28.57 (33.05)
        6:00.82 (32.25)     6:33.64 (32.82)
        7:06.13 (32.49)     7:38.97 (32.84)
        8:11.72 (32.75)     8:44.28 (32.56)
        9:16.66 (32.38)     9:49.38 (32.72)
       10:22.19 (32.81)    10:55.00 (32.81)
       11:26.94 (31.94)    11:59.28 (32.34)
       12:31.51 (32.23)    13:03.99 (32.48)
       13:36.38 (32.39)    14:09.07 (32.69)
       14:41.16 (32.09)    15:13.41 (32.25)
       15:44.87 (31.46)    16:14.67 (29.80)
  2 Katz, Taylor           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:59.90   16:43.61   17  
    r:+0.85  30.77      1:03.61 (32.84)
        1:36.72 (33.11)     2:09.98 (33.26)
        2:43.26 (33.28)     3:16.70 (33.44)
        3:50.06 (33.36)     4:23.58 (33.52)
        4:56.91 (33.33)     5:30.40 (33.49)
        6:03.83 (33.43)     6:37.55 (33.72)
        7:11.20 (33.65)     7:44.79 (33.59)
        8:18.57 (33.78)     8:52.35 (33.78)
        9:26.17 (33.82)     9:59.95 (33.78)
       10:33.26 (33.31)    11:06.96 (33.70)
       11:40.69 (33.73)    12:14.27 (33.58)
       12:47.93 (33.66)    13:21.92 (33.99)
       13:55.61 (33.69)    14:29.57 (33.96)
       15:03.51 (33.94)    15:37.43 (33.92)
       16:11.08 (33.65)    16:43.61 (32.53)
  3 Rongione, Isabella     12 The Fish-PV      17:13.56   16:48.12   16  
    r:+0.78  30.18      1:03.10 (32.92)
        1:36.52 (33.42)     2:09.93 (33.41)
        2:43.37 (33.44)     3:16.99 (33.62)
        3:50.60 (33.61)     4:24.45 (33.85)
        4:58.06 (33.61)     5:31.84 (33.78)
        6:05.72 (33.88)     6:39.79 (34.07)
        7:13.43 (33.64)     7:47.41 (33.98)
        8:21.44 (34.03)     8:55.43 (33.99)
        9:29.36 (33.93)    10:03.05 (33.69)
       10:36.94 (33.89)    11:10.85 (33.91)
       11:44.34 (33.49)    12:18.28 (33.94)
       12:52.15 (33.87)    13:26.33 (34.18)
       13:59.97 (33.64)    14:34.22 (34.25)
       15:08.46 (34.24)    15:42.36 (33.90)
       16:16.21 (33.85)    16:48.12 (31.91)
  4 Byrnes, Megan          13 CUBU-PV          17:01.57   16:51.11   15  
    r:+0.84  30.22      1:02.90 (32.68)
        1:36.14 (33.24)     2:09.26 (33.12)
        2:42.88 (33.62)     3:16.62 (33.74)
        3:50.63 (34.01)     4:24.33 (33.70)
        4:58.16 (33.83)     5:32.01 (33.85)
        6:05.84 (33.83)     6:39.99 (34.15)
        7:14.03 (34.04)     7:48.16 (34.13)
        8:22.22 (34.06)     8:56.17 (33.95)
        9:30.20 (34.03)    10:04.39 (34.19)
       10:38.61 (34.22)    11:12.68 (34.07)
       11:46.77 (34.09)    12:20.76 (33.99)
       12:54.99 (34.23)    13:29.04 (34.05)
       14:03.09 (34.05)    14:37.21 (34.12)
       15:11.36 (34.15)    15:45.22 (33.86)
       16:18.78 (33.56)    16:51.11 (32.33)
  5 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne 17:14.60   16:52.22   14  
    r:+0.71  30.99      1:03.87 (32.88)
        1:37.15 (33.28)     2:10.44 (33.29)
        2:44.14 (33.70)     3:17.50 (33.36)
        3:50.95 (33.45)     4:24.24 (33.29)
        4:57.64 (33.40)     5:31.04 (33.40)
        6:04.39 (33.35)     6:38.06 (33.67)
        7:11.80 (33.74)     7:45.55 (33.75)
        8:19.67 (34.12)     8:53.69 (34.02)
        9:27.62 (33.93)    10:01.70 (34.08)
       10:36.07 (34.37)    11:10.23 (34.16)
       11:44.46 (34.23)    12:18.73 (34.27)
       12:52.87 (34.14)    13:27.12 (34.25)
       14:01.54 (34.42)    14:35.84 (34.30)
       15:10.27 (34.43)    15:44.60 (34.33)
       16:18.93 (34.33)    16:52.22 (33.29)
  6 Berdusco, Ellen        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:37.03Y  16:56.54   13  
    r:+0.82  31.42      1:05.03 (33.61)
        1:38.80 (33.77)     2:12.55 (33.75)
        2:45.91 (33.36)     3:19.42 (33.51)
        3:52.79 (33.37)     4:26.11 (33.32)
        4:59.73 (33.62)     5:33.77 (34.04)
        6:07.63 (33.86)     6:41.95 (34.32)
        7:15.78 (33.83)     7:49.90 (34.12)
        8:23.78 (33.88)     8:58.09 (34.31)
        9:32.18 (34.09)    10:06.91 (34.73)
       10:41.04 (34.13)    11:15.84 (34.80)
       11:50.12 (34.28)    12:24.56 (34.44)
       12:58.68 (34.12)    13:33.23 (34.55)
       14:07.02 (33.79)    14:41.48 (34.46)
       15:15.58 (34.10)    15:50.11 (34.53)
       16:24.00 (33.89)    16:56.54 (32.54)
  7 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics 17:17.16   16:59.12   12  
    r:+0.69  30.82      1:04.21 (33.39)
        1:37.47 (33.26)     2:10.74 (33.27)
        2:44.35 (33.61)     3:18.21 (33.86)
        3:51.94 (33.73)     4:25.80 (33.86)
        4:59.88 (34.08)     5:34.08 (34.20)
        6:07.88 (33.80)     6:42.17 (34.29)
        7:16.28 (34.11)     7:50.63 (34.35)
        8:24.94 (34.31)     8:59.34 (34.40)
        9:33.67 (34.33)    10:08.31 (34.64)
       10:42.58 (34.27)    11:17.04 (34.46)
       11:51.52 (34.48)    12:26.16 (34.64)
       13:00.44 (34.28)    13:35.02 (34.58)
       14:09.73 (34.71)    14:44.00 (34.27)
       15:18.40 (34.40)    15:52.38 (33.98)
       16:26.08 (33.70)    16:59.12 (33.04)
  8 Hlavacek, Nicole       18 Loveland Swim Cl 17:11.81   17:01.77   11  
    r:+0.77  31.77      1:05.24 (33.47)
        1:39.19 (33.95)     2:13.57 (34.38)
        2:47.95 (34.38)     3:22.15 (34.20)
        3:56.10 (33.95)     4:30.18 (34.08)
        5:04.02 (33.84)     5:38.18 (34.16)
        6:12.20 (34.02)     6:46.38 (34.18)
        7:20.44 (34.06)     7:54.75 (34.31)
        8:28.94 (34.19)     9:03.21 (34.27)
        9:37.32 (34.11)    10:11.46 (34.14)
       10:45.65 (34.19)    11:19.82 (34.17)
       11:54.02 (34.20)    12:28.44 (34.42)
       13:02.68 (34.24)    13:37.22 (34.54)
       14:11.82 (34.60)    14:46.11 (34.29)
       15:20.40 (34.29)    15:54.78 (34.38)
       16:28.96 (34.18)    17:01.77 (32.81)
  9 Harnish, Courtney      13 York YMCA-MA     17:18.07   17:02.23    9  
    r:+0.85  31.14      1:04.80 (33.66)
        1:39.19 (34.39)     2:13.05 (33.86)
        2:47.29 (34.24)     3:21.31 (34.02)
        3:55.55 (34.24)     4:29.54 (33.99)
        5:04.04 (34.50)     5:38.22 (34.18)
        6:12.38 (34.16)     6:46.43 (34.05)
        7:20.83 (34.40)     7:55.11 (34.28)
        8:29.62 (34.51)     9:03.51 (33.89)
        9:38.17 (34.66)    10:12.16 (33.99)
       10:46.45 (34.29)    11:20.55 (34.10)
       11:54.92 (34.37)    12:29.02 (34.10)
       13:03.57 (34.55)    13:37.79 (34.22)
       14:12.18 (34.39)    14:46.29 (34.11)
       15:20.93 (34.64)    15:55.24 (34.31)
       16:29.60 (34.36)    17:02.23 (32.63)
 10 Holtzen, Jennifer      18 Razorback Aquati 17:03.03   17:03.82    7  
    r:+0.75  31.39      1:05.20 (33.81)
        1:39.12 (33.92)     2:13.36 (34.24)
        2:47.43 (34.07)     3:21.81 (34.38)
        3:55.80 (33.99)     4:30.09 (34.29)
        5:04.22 (34.13)     5:38.79 (34.57)
        6:12.75 (33.96)     6:47.00 (34.25)
        7:21.16 (34.16)     7:55.44 (34.28)
        8:29.51 (34.07)     9:03.95 (34.44)
        9:38.02 (34.07)    10:12.38 (34.36)
       10:46.39 (34.01)    11:20.66 (34.27)
       11:54.81 (34.15)    12:29.12 (34.31)
       13:03.55 (34.43)    13:37.97 (34.42)
       14:12.27 (34.30)    14:46.57 (34.30)
       15:20.89 (34.32)    15:55.51 (34.62)
       16:30.21 (34.70)    17:03.82 (33.61)
 11 Silbert, Cailley       16 Cougar Aquatic T 17:11.42   17:03.85    6  
    r:+0.78  31.36      1:05.19 (33.83)
        1:39.22 (34.03)     2:13.40 (34.18)
        2:47.46 (34.06)     3:21.66 (34.20)
        3:55.87 (34.21)     4:29.91 (34.04)
        5:04.12 (34.21)     5:38.17 (34.05)
        6:12.31 (34.14)     6:46.59 (34.28)
        7:20.94 (34.35)     7:55.09 (34.15)
        8:29.49 (34.40)     9:03.88 (34.39)
        9:38.54 (34.66)    10:12.87 (34.33)
       10:47.65 (34.78)    11:22.64 (34.99)
       11:57.04 (34.40)    12:31.41 (34.37)
       13:05.60 (34.19)    13:39.89 (34.29)
       14:14.15 (34.26)    14:48.27 (34.12)
       15:22.72 (34.45)    15:56.82 (34.10)
       16:31.31 (34.49)    17:03.85 (32.54)
 12 Kahn, Brittany         15 Aquazot Swim Clu 17:11.10   17:05.40    5  
    r:+0.88  31.83      1:05.50 (33.67)
        1:39.68 (34.18)     2:13.98 (34.30)
        2:48.70 (34.72)     3:23.06 (34.36)
        3:57.68 (34.62)     4:32.02 (34.34)
        5:06.56 (34.54)     5:40.58 (34.02)
        6:15.00 (34.42)     6:49.21 (34.21)
        7:23.73 (34.52)     7:57.87 (34.14)
        8:31.94 (34.07)     9:06.03 (34.09)
        9:40.57 (34.54)    10:14.95 (34.38)
       10:49.27 (34.32)    11:23.61 (34.34)
       11:58.05 (34.44)    12:32.49 (34.44)
       13:07.22 (34.73)    13:41.73 (34.51)
       14:16.11 (34.38)    14:50.26 (34.15)
       15:24.59 (34.33)    15:59.18 (34.59)
       16:33.37 (34.19)    17:05.40 (32.03)
 13 Wolf, Jessica          18 Waukesha Express 16:41.72   17:05.45    4  
    r:+0.77  30.90      1:04.24 (33.34)
        1:37.80 (33.56)     2:11.70 (33.90)
        2:45.57 (33.87)     3:19.62 (34.05)
        3:53.51 (33.89)     4:27.59 (34.08)
        5:01.54 (33.95)     5:35.80 (34.26)
        6:09.99 (34.19)     6:44.24 (34.25)
        7:18.48 (34.24)     7:52.70 (34.22)
        8:27.04 (34.34)     9:01.39 (34.35)
        9:35.91 (34.52)    10:10.61 (34.70)
       10:45.11 (34.50)    11:20.01 (34.90)
       11:54.62 (34.61)    12:29.28 (34.66)
       13:04.02 (34.74)    13:38.94 (34.92)
       14:13.65 (34.71)    14:48.25 (34.60)
       15:23.17 (34.92)    15:57.56 (34.39)
       16:32.15 (34.59)    17:05.45 (33.30)
 14 Vivado, Lilly          14 Bluefish Swim Cl 17:15.11   17:07.51    3  
    r:+0.80  30.99      1:04.46 (33.47)
        1:38.54 (34.08)     2:12.53 (33.99)
        2:46.87 (34.34)     3:21.46 (34.59)
        3:55.91 (34.45)     4:30.55 (34.64)
        5:05.05 (34.50)     5:39.59 (34.54)
        6:14.19 (34.60)     6:48.68 (34.49)
        7:23.30 (34.62)     7:57.88 (34.58)
        8:32.24 (34.36)     9:06.60 (34.36)
        9:40.64 (34.04)    10:14.94 (34.30)
       10:49.00 (34.06)    11:23.63 (34.63)
       11:57.92 (34.29)    12:32.53 (34.61)
       13:06.88 (34.35)    13:41.41 (34.53)
       14:15.67 (34.26)    14:49.80 (34.13)
       15:24.08 (34.28)    15:58.75 (34.67)
       16:33.35 (34.60)    17:07.51 (34.16)
 15 Davis, Cameron         16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:17.90   17:07.56    2  
    r:+0.81  32.08      1:06.10 (34.02)
        1:40.36 (34.26)     2:14.64 (34.28)
        2:48.64 (34.00)     3:22.89 (34.25)
        3:57.12 (34.23)     4:31.42 (34.30)
        5:05.69 (34.27)     5:40.20 (34.51)
        6:14.11 (33.91)     6:48.42 (34.31)
        7:22.54 (34.12)     7:56.82 (34.28)
        8:30.86 (34.04)     9:05.12 (34.26)
        9:39.32 (34.20)    10:13.85 (34.53)
       10:48.20 (34.35)    11:22.96 (34.76)
       11:57.63 (34.67)    12:32.51 (34.88)
       13:07.39 (34.88)    13:42.40 (35.01)
       14:17.09 (34.69)    14:52.14 (35.05)
       15:26.51 (34.37)    16:01.47 (34.96)
       16:35.74 (34.27)    17:07.56 (31.82)
 16 Lofquist, Sydney       14 Dayton Raiders-O 17:15.96   17:07.63    1  
    r:+0.82  31.05      1:05.09 (34.04)
        1:39.41 (34.32)     2:13.65 (34.24)
        2:47.65 (34.00)     3:21.96 (34.31)
        3:56.15 (34.19)     4:30.64 (34.49)
        5:05.13 (34.49)     5:39.43 (34.30)
        6:13.40 (33.97)     6:47.63 (34.23)
        7:21.62 (33.99)     7:56.07 (34.45)
        8:30.11 (34.04)     9:04.43 (34.32)
        9:38.95 (34.52)    10:13.63 (34.68)
       10:48.03 (34.40)    11:22.61 (34.58)
       11:57.24 (34.63)    12:32.14 (34.90)
       13:07.09 (34.95)    13:41.81 (34.72)
       14:16.37 (34.56)    14:51.21 (34.84)
       15:26.09 (34.88)    16:00.58 (34.49)
       16:34.91 (34.33)    17:07.63 (32.72)
 17 Rettberg, Nicqueline   14 Golden West Swim 17:26.78   17:07.87  
    r:+0.89  31.42      1:05.42 (34.00)
        1:39.93 (34.51)     2:14.28 (34.35)
        2:48.65 (34.37)     3:22.85 (34.20)
        3:57.20 (34.35)     4:31.62 (34.42)
        5:06.28 (34.66)     5:40.62 (34.34)
        6:15.01 (34.39)     6:49.25 (34.24)
        7:23.81 (34.56)     7:58.43 (34.62)
        8:33.02 (34.59)     9:07.70 (34.68)
        9:42.09 (34.39)    10:16.57 (34.48)
       10:51.10 (34.53)    11:25.75 (34.65)
       12:00.29 (34.54)    12:35.18 (34.89)
       13:09.40 (34.22)    13:43.71 (34.31)
       14:18.59 (34.88)    14:53.28 (34.69)
       15:27.50 (34.22)    16:01.73 (34.23)
       16:35.45 (33.72)    17:07.87 (32.42)
 18 Abruzzo, Lauren        17 DU Hilltoppers-C 17:03.95   17:08.09  
             31.80      1:05.82 (34.02)
        1:40.04 (34.22)     2:14.45 (34.41)
        2:49.13 (34.68)     3:23.26 (34.13)
        3:57.50 (34.24)     4:31.80 (34.30)
        5:06.23 (34.43)     5:40.39 (34.16)
        6:14.66 (34.27)     6:48.71 (34.05)
        7:23.04 (34.33)     7:57.03 (33.99)
        8:31.28 (34.25)     9:05.37 (34.09)
        9:39.80 (34.43)    10:13.91 (34.11)
       10:48.54 (34.63)    11:22.72 (34.18)
       11:57.41 (34.69)    12:32.01 (34.60)
       13:06.82 (34.81)    13:41.40 (34.58)
       14:16.15 (34.75)    14:50.66 (34.51)
       15:25.31 (34.65)    15:59.89 (34.58)
       16:34.58 (34.69)    17:08.09 (33.51)
 19 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team- 17:37.06   17:08.41  
    r:+0.69  30.94      1:04.59 (33.65)
        1:38.87 (34.28)     2:13.50 (34.63)
        2:48.15 (34.65)     3:22.83 (34.68)
        3:57.40 (34.57)     4:32.10 (34.70)
        5:06.67 (34.57)     5:41.45 (34.78)
        6:15.38 (33.93)     6:49.79 (34.41)
        7:24.35 (34.56)     7:58.86 (34.51)
        8:33.03 (34.17)     9:07.41 (34.38)
        9:41.53 (34.12)    10:15.87 (34.34)
       10:50.03 (34.16)    11:24.48 (34.45)
       11:58.86 (34.38)    12:33.28 (34.42)
       13:07.76 (34.48)    13:42.25 (34.49)
       14:16.63 (34.38)    14:51.65 (35.02)
       15:25.88 (34.23)    16:00.45 (34.57)
       16:34.94 (34.49)    17:08.41 (33.47)
 20 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic- 17:12.58   17:09.07  
    r:+0.75  29.80      1:02.80 (33.00)
        1:36.68 (33.88)     2:10.94 (34.26)
        2:45.06 (34.12)     3:19.57 (34.51)
        3:53.78 (34.21)     4:28.13 (34.35)
        5:02.28 (34.15)     5:36.61 (34.33)
        6:10.62 (34.01)     6:45.02 (34.40)
        7:19.36 (34.34)     7:53.80 (34.44)
        8:28.17 (34.37)     9:02.83 (34.66)
        9:37.45 (34.62)    10:11.93 (34.48)
       10:46.40 (34.47)    11:21.25 (34.85)
       11:56.00 (34.75)    12:30.84 (34.84)
       13:05.74 (34.90)    13:40.84 (35.10)
       14:15.89 (35.05)    14:51.20 (35.31)
       15:25.90 (34.70)    16:01.11 (35.21)
       16:35.63 (34.52)    17:09.07 (33.44)
 21 Brent, Kendall         13 Swim Florida-FL  17:12.99   17:09.18  
    r:+0.89  31.75      1:05.53 (33.78)
        1:39.60 (34.07)     2:13.74 (34.14)
        2:47.82 (34.08)     3:21.93 (34.11)
        3:56.12 (34.19)     4:30.24 (34.12)
        5:04.60 (34.36)     5:38.88 (34.28)
        6:13.10 (34.22)     6:47.30 (34.20)
        7:21.55 (34.25)     7:55.59 (34.04)
        8:30.11 (34.52)     9:04.14 (34.03)
        9:38.60 (34.46)    10:12.90 (34.30)
       10:47.74 (34.84)    11:22.55 (34.81)
       11:57.09 (34.54)    12:31.65 (34.56)
       13:06.82 (35.17)    13:41.91 (35.09)
       14:17.07 (35.16)    14:52.27 (35.20)
       15:26.91 (34.64)    16:01.83 (34.92)
       16:36.24 (34.41)    17:09.18 (32.94)
 22 Konetzke, Colleen      18 Alamo Area Aquat 16:36.92Y  17:10.48  
    r:+0.84  30.86      1:04.32 (33.46)
        1:38.56 (34.24)     2:12.80 (34.24)
        2:47.19 (34.39)     3:21.40 (34.21)
        3:56.10 (34.70)     4:30.24 (34.14)
        5:04.78 (34.54)     5:39.01 (34.23)
        6:13.70 (34.69)     6:48.00 (34.30)
        7:22.79 (34.79)     7:56.95 (34.16)
        8:31.91 (34.96)     9:06.31 (34.40)
        9:41.01 (34.70)    10:15.41 (34.40)
       10:50.37 (34.96)    11:25.04 (34.67)
       12:00.20 (35.16)    12:34.86 (34.66)
       13:10.06 (35.20)    13:45.02 (34.96)
       14:20.29 (35.27)    14:54.43 (34.14)
       15:29.47 (35.04)    16:03.84 (34.37)
       16:38.08 (34.24)    17:10.48 (32.40)
 23 Pugh, Marah            16 Club Wolverine-M 16:26.76Y  17:11.14  
    r:+0.68  31.23      1:04.75 (33.52)
        1:38.50 (33.75)     2:12.33 (33.83)
        2:46.17 (33.84)     3:19.71 (33.54)
        3:53.58 (33.87)     4:27.24 (33.66)
        4:55.69 (28.45)     5:35.33 (39.64)
        6:09.47 (34.14)     6:43.96 (34.49)
        7:18.15 (34.19)     7:52.83 (34.68)
        8:27.17 (34.34)     9:01.83 (34.66)
        9:32.86 (31.03)    10:11.26 (38.40)
       10:46.39 (35.13)    11:20.92 (34.53)
       11:55.98 (35.06)    12:30.90 (34.92)
       13:06.12 (35.22)    13:41.48 (35.36)
       14:16.89 (35.41)    14:52.00 (35.11)
       15:27.11 (35.11)    16:02.38 (35.27)
       16:37.41 (35.03)    17:11.14 (33.73)
 24 Anderson, Ellen        18 Rockville Montgo 17:19.86   17:13.21  
    r:+0.79  32.02      1:06.53 (34.51)
        1:41.63 (35.10)     2:16.96 (35.33)
        2:52.07 (35.11)     3:27.12 (35.05)
        4:02.29 (35.17)     4:37.75 (35.46)
        5:12.61 (34.86)     5:47.75 (35.14)
        6:21.81 (34.06)     6:55.88 (34.07)
        7:29.87 (33.99)     8:04.09 (34.22)
        8:38.17 (34.08)     9:12.63 (34.46)
        9:47.07 (34.44)    10:21.46 (34.39)
       10:56.17 (34.71)    11:30.82 (34.65)
       12:05.49 (34.67)    12:40.21 (34.72)
       13:14.65 (34.44)    13:49.31 (34.66)
       14:23.66 (34.35)    14:58.25 (34.59)
       15:32.82 (34.57)    16:06.71 (33.89)
       16:40.27 (33.56)    17:13.21 (32.94)
 25 James, Hannah          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:51.64Y  17:14.17  
    r:+0.80  32.05      1:06.37 (34.32)
        1:40.71 (34.34)     2:15.47 (34.76)
        2:50.72 (35.25)     3:25.85 (35.13)
        4:00.63 (34.78)     4:35.08 (34.45)
        5:09.76 (34.68)     5:44.51 (34.75)
        6:18.74 (34.23)     6:53.05 (34.31)
        7:27.25 (34.20)     8:01.33 (34.08)
        8:35.59 (34.26)     9:10.17 (34.58)
        9:44.48 (34.31)    10:18.81 (34.33)
       10:53.21 (34.40)    11:27.78 (34.57)
       12:02.01 (34.23)    12:36.55 (34.54)
       13:10.84 (34.29)    13:45.52 (34.68)
       14:20.15 (34.63)    14:55.21 (35.06)
       15:30.36 (35.15)    16:05.55 (35.19)
       16:40.28 (34.73)    17:14.17 (33.89)
 26 Mitchell, Kylie        14 Greenwood Memori 17:23.00   17:14.43  
    r:+0.85  31.57      1:05.90 (34.33)
        1:40.03 (34.13)     2:14.74 (34.71)
        2:49.47 (34.73)     3:24.07 (34.60)
        3:58.99 (34.92)     4:33.90 (34.91)
        5:08.76 (34.86)     5:43.44 (34.68)
        6:18.41 (34.97)     6:53.13 (34.72)
        7:28.12 (34.99)     8:02.63 (34.51)
        8:37.18 (34.55)     9:12.12 (34.94)
        9:47.04 (34.92)    10:21.65 (34.61)
       10:56.22 (34.57)    11:30.88 (34.66)
       12:05.47 (34.59)    12:40.14 (34.67)
       13:14.71 (34.57)    13:49.34 (34.63)
       14:23.90 (34.56)    14:58.53 (34.63)
       15:33.02 (34.49)    16:07.63 (34.61)
       16:35.38 (27.75)    17:14.43 (39.05)
 27 Nunan, Amanda          13 Egg Harbor Twp S 17:12.83   17:14.46  
             30.43      1:04.22 (33.79)
        1:38.81 (34.59)     2:12.90 (34.09)
        2:47.27 (34.37)     3:21.72 (34.45)
        3:56.14 (34.42)     4:30.66 (34.52)
        5:04.96 (34.30)     5:39.29 (34.33)
        6:13.66 (34.37)     6:47.92 (34.26)
        7:22.56 (34.64)     7:57.17 (34.61)
        8:32.06 (34.89)     9:06.76 (34.70)
        9:41.40 (34.64)    10:16.38 (34.98)
       10:51.21 (34.83)    11:26.11 (34.90)
       12:00.93 (34.82)    12:35.69 (34.76)
       13:10.69 (35.00)    13:45.73 (35.04)
       14:20.93 (35.20)    14:56.00 (35.07)
       15:31.25 (35.25)    16:06.06 (34.81)
       16:40.82 (34.76)    17:14.46 (33.64)
 28 Kampfer, Brittany      14 Irvine Novaquati 17:12.70   17:17.02  
    r:+0.83  31.97      1:06.41 (34.44)
        1:40.68 (34.27)     2:15.57 (34.89)
        2:50.44 (34.87)     3:25.21 (34.77)
        4:00.03 (34.82)     4:34.74 (34.71)
        5:09.67 (34.93)     5:44.59 (34.92)
        6:19.55 (34.96)     6:54.50 (34.95)
        7:29.30 (34.80)     8:04.21 (34.91)
        8:39.28 (35.07)     9:14.10 (34.82)
        9:48.97 (34.87)    10:23.54 (34.57)
       10:58.32 (34.78)    11:33.02 (34.70)
       12:07.75 (34.73)    12:42.46 (34.71)
       13:17.44 (34.98)    13:52.41 (34.97)
       14:27.23 (34.82)    15:02.18 (34.95)
       15:36.94 (34.76)    16:11.68 (34.74)
       16:45.82 (34.14)    17:17.02 (31.20)
 29 Brown, Marissa         18 Pleasanton Seaha 17:14.88   17:19.68  
    r:+0.74  30.72      1:03.88 (33.16)
        1:37.84 (33.96)     2:12.13 (34.29)
        2:45.83 (33.70)     3:19.94 (34.11)
        3:54.09 (34.15)     4:28.44 (34.35)
        5:02.91 (34.47)     5:37.61 (34.70)
        6:12.48 (34.87)     6:47.45 (34.97)
        7:22.11 (34.66)     7:56.92 (34.81)
        8:32.23 (35.31)     9:07.04 (34.81)
        9:42.37 (35.33)    10:17.65 (35.28)
       10:53.08 (35.43)    11:28.71 (35.63)
       12:04.60 (35.89)    12:39.77 (35.17)
       13:15.68 (35.91)    13:51.27 (35.59)
       14:26.77 (35.50)    15:02.35 (35.58)
       15:37.47 (35.12)    16:12.14 (34.67)
       16:46.80 (34.66)    17:19.68 (32.88)
 30 Dombkowski, Sarah      16 Novi Sturgeons-M 17:28.58   17:22.53  
    r:+0.80  31.53      1:05.40 (33.87)
        1:40.01 (34.61)     2:14.79 (34.78)
        2:49.67 (34.88)     3:24.33 (34.66)
        3:58.87 (34.54)     4:33.76 (34.89)
        5:08.42 (34.66)     5:43.70 (35.28)
        6:18.55 (34.85)     6:53.55 (35.00)
        7:28.35 (34.80)     8:03.43 (35.08)
        8:38.37 (34.94)     9:13.55 (35.18)
        9:48.39 (34.84)    10:23.77 (35.38)
       10:58.84 (35.07)    11:34.31 (35.47)
       12:09.11 (34.80)    12:44.11 (35.00)
       13:19.24 (35.13)    13:54.78 (35.54)
       14:29.12 (34.34)    15:03.89 (34.77)
       15:38.79 (34.90)    16:13.82 (35.03)
       16:48.37 (34.55)    17:22.53 (34.16)
 31 Bonfield, Caroline     15 Princeton Piranh 17:07.66   17:23.20  
    r:+0.84  31.10      1:05.29 (34.19)
        1:39.27 (33.98)     2:13.82 (34.55)
        2:48.07 (34.25)     3:22.78 (34.71)
        3:57.44 (34.66)     4:32.11 (34.67)
        5:06.88 (34.77)     5:41.77 (34.89)
        6:16.81 (35.04)     6:51.80 (34.99)
        7:26.85 (35.05)     8:02.02 (35.17)
        8:37.01 (34.99)     9:12.21 (35.20)
        9:47.23 (35.02)    10:22.39 (35.16)
       10:57.38 (34.99)    11:32.55 (35.17)
       12:07.73 (35.18)    12:42.87 (35.14)
       13:17.69 (34.82)    13:53.29 (35.60)
       14:28.44 (35.15)    15:03.75 (35.31)
       15:38.65 (34.90)    16:13.79 (35.14)
       16:48.70 (34.91)    17:23.20 (34.50)
 32 Herich, Lauren         17 Northern KY Clip 17:15.96   17:25.41  
    r:+0.82  31.03      1:04.52 (33.49)
        1:38.60 (34.08)     2:12.90 (34.30)
        2:47.92 (35.02)     3:22.62 (34.70)
        3:57.62 (35.00)     4:32.46 (34.84)
        5:07.68 (35.22)     5:42.93 (35.25)
        6:17.21 (34.28)     6:51.55 (34.34)
        7:26.80 (35.25)     8:01.63 (34.83)
        8:36.87 (35.24)     9:12.27 (35.40)
        9:48.15 (35.88)    10:23.42 (35.27)
       10:58.84 (35.42)    11:34.19 (35.35)
       12:09.75 (35.56)    12:44.87 (35.12)
       13:20.09 (35.22)    13:55.38 (35.29)
       14:30.65 (35.27)    15:05.98 (35.33)
       15:41.20 (35.22)    16:16.42 (35.22)
       16:51.28 (34.86)    17:25.41 (34.13)
 33 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim 17:31.78   17:26.16  
    r:+0.72  30.54      1:04.17 (33.63)
        1:38.52 (34.35)     2:13.10 (34.58)
        2:47.58 (34.48)     3:22.28 (34.70)
        3:57.08 (34.80)     4:32.31 (35.23)
        5:07.01 (34.70)     5:42.26 (35.25)
        6:17.08 (34.82)     6:52.39 (35.31)
        7:27.54 (35.15)     8:03.22 (35.68)
        8:38.19 (34.97)     9:13.27 (35.08)
        9:48.19 (34.92)    10:23.65 (35.46)
       10:59.10 (35.45)    11:34.53 (35.43)
       12:09.57 (35.04)    12:44.91 (35.34)
       13:20.19 (35.28)    13:55.65 (35.46)
       14:31.20 (35.55)    15:06.75 (35.55)
       15:42.02 (35.27)    16:17.32 (35.30)
       16:52.35 (35.03)    17:26.16 (33.81)
 34 Shimomura, Sarah       14 Santa Clara Swim 17:27.59   17:26.78  
    r:+0.73  31.33      1:05.97 (34.64)
        1:40.47 (34.50)     2:15.25 (34.78)
        2:49.45 (34.20)     3:23.63 (34.18)
        3:58.18 (34.55)     4:32.56 (34.38)
        5:07.29 (34.73)     5:41.89 (34.60)
        6:16.71 (34.82)     6:51.63 (34.92)
        7:26.88 (35.25)     8:01.62 (34.74)
        8:36.70 (35.08)     9:11.77 (35.07)
        9:47.14 (35.37)    10:22.20 (35.06)
       10:57.52 (35.32)    11:32.79 (35.27)
       12:08.20 (35.41)    12:43.53 (35.33)
       13:19.12 (35.59)    13:54.58 (35.46)
       14:30.05 (35.47)    15:05.33 (35.28)
       15:40.79 (35.46)    16:16.25 (35.46)
       16:51.84 (35.59)    17:26.78 (34.94)
 35 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club 17:18.98   17:27.53  
    r:+0.86  31.11      1:04.61 (33.50)
        1:39.01 (34.40)     2:13.81 (34.80)
        2:49.01 (35.20)     3:23.95 (34.94)
        3:59.30 (35.35)     4:34.11 (34.81)
        5:09.67 (35.56)     5:44.68 (35.01)
        6:19.97 (35.29)     6:54.75 (34.78)
        7:29.87 (35.12)     8:04.81 (34.94)
        8:39.96 (35.15)     9:15.13 (35.17)
        9:50.36 (35.23)    10:25.75 (35.39)
       11:01.13 (35.38)    11:36.70 (35.57)
       12:12.03 (35.33)    12:47.66 (35.63)
       13:23.12 (35.46)    13:58.86 (35.74)
       14:34.29 (35.43)    15:10.00 (35.71)
       15:45.43 (35.43)    16:20.23 (34.80)
       16:54.46 (34.23)    17:27.53 (33.07)
 36 Viohl, Megan           17 Eagle Swim Team- 17:20.19   17:31.21  
    r:+0.88  31.12      1:04.76 (33.64)
        1:38.66 (33.90)     2:12.70 (34.04)
        2:46.95 (34.25)     3:21.42 (34.47)
        3:56.03 (34.61)     4:30.47 (34.44)
        5:05.37 (34.90)     5:40.55 (35.18)
        6:15.77 (35.22)     6:51.29 (35.52)
        7:26.76 (35.47)     8:01.92 (35.16)
        8:37.51 (35.59)     9:13.10 (35.59)
        9:48.77 (35.67)    10:24.24 (35.47)
       10:59.84 (35.60)    11:35.48 (35.64)
       12:10.77 (35.29)    12:46.38 (35.61)
       13:21.96 (35.58)    13:57.62 (35.66)
       14:33.42 (35.80)    15:09.07 (35.65)
       15:44.82 (35.75)    16:20.35 (35.53)
       16:56.08 (35.73)    17:31.21 (35.13)
 37 Clausen, Natalie       14 Waukesha Express 16:40.24Y  17:33.73  
    r:+0.92  31.68      1:06.10 (34.42)
        1:41.38 (35.28)     2:16.78 (35.40)
        2:52.29 (35.51)     3:28.00 (35.71)
        4:03.59 (35.59)     4:39.02 (35.43)
        5:14.40 (35.38)     5:49.71 (35.31)
        6:25.22 (35.51)     7:00.57 (35.35)
        7:36.04 (35.47)     8:11.13 (35.09)
        8:46.53 (35.40)     9:21.98 (35.45)
        9:57.53 (35.55)    10:32.86 (35.33)
       11:08.45 (35.59)    11:43.76 (35.31)
       12:19.18 (35.42)    12:54.52 (35.34)
       13:30.32 (35.80)    14:05.51 (35.19)
       14:40.70 (35.19)    15:15.70 (35.00)
       15:50.89 (35.19)    16:25.98 (35.09)
       17:00.68 (34.70)    17:33.73 (33.05)
 38 Barnes, Mandy          14 Mission Viejo Na 17:31.92   17:37.39  
    r:+0.72  30.98      1:04.71 (33.73)
        1:39.02 (34.31)     2:13.48 (34.46)
        2:47.99 (34.51)     3:22.96 (34.97)
        3:57.71 (34.75)     4:32.68 (34.97)
        5:07.79 (35.11)     5:42.87 (35.08)
        6:18.04 (35.17)     6:53.33 (35.29)
        7:28.51 (35.18)     8:04.10 (35.59)
        8:39.55 (35.45)     9:15.29 (35.74)
        9:50.90 (35.61)    10:26.77 (35.87)
       11:02.37 (35.60)    11:38.18 (35.81)
       12:14.30 (36.12)    12:50.33 (36.03)
       13:26.42 (36.09)    14:02.44 (36.02)
       14:38.49 (36.05)    15:15.19 (36.70)
       15:51.19 (36.00)    16:26.77 (35.58)
       17:02.32 (35.55)    17:37.39 (35.07)
 39 Anderson, Grace        16 Mission Viejo Na  9:04.08   17:37.49  
    r:+0.83  32.25      1:07.27 (35.02)
        1:42.11 (34.84)     2:16.99 (34.88)
        2:51.80 (34.81)     3:26.60 (34.80)
        4:01.36 (34.76)     4:36.26 (34.90)
        5:11.18 (34.92)     5:46.21 (35.03)
        6:20.61 (34.40)     6:55.27 (34.66)
        7:30.49 (35.22)     8:05.51 (35.02)
        8:40.92 (35.41)     9:16.70 (35.78)
        9:52.83 (36.13)    10:28.22 (35.39)
       11:03.40 (35.18)    11:39.17 (35.77)
       12:15.19 (36.02)    12:50.63 (35.44)
       13:26.54 (35.91)    14:02.32 (35.78)
       14:37.91 (35.59)    15:13.74 (35.83)
       15:49.75 (36.01)    16:25.42 (35.67)
       17:01.99 (36.57)    17:37.49 (35.50)
 40 Lepesant, Caroline     18 Swim Pasadena-CA 17:15.32   17:37.57  
    r:+0.81  31.88      1:06.29 (34.41)
        1:41.03 (34.74)     2:16.12 (35.09)
        2:51.19 (35.07)     3:26.52 (35.33)
        4:01.57 (35.05)     4:36.86 (35.29)
        5:12.06 (35.20)     5:47.39 (35.33)
        6:22.64 (35.25)     6:57.97 (35.33)
        7:33.30 (35.33)     8:08.60 (35.30)
        8:44.12 (35.52)     9:19.45 (35.33)
        9:55.03 (35.58)    10:31.04 (36.01)
       11:06.47 (35.43)    11:41.94 (35.47)
       12:17.39 (35.45)    12:52.93 (35.54)
       13:28.51 (35.58)    14:04.34 (35.83)
       14:40.00 (35.66)    15:15.63 (35.63)
       15:51.44 (35.81)    16:27.20 (35.76)
       17:02.90 (35.70)    17:37.57 (34.67)
 41 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq 17:27.49   17:40.45  
    r:+0.72  30.86      1:05.06 (34.20)
        1:39.84 (34.78)     2:14.50 (34.66)
        2:49.62 (35.12)     3:24.61 (34.99)
        3:59.95 (35.34)     4:35.43 (35.48)
        5:10.92 (35.49)     5:46.86 (35.94)
        6:22.77 (35.91)     6:58.68 (35.91)
        7:34.60 (35.92)     8:10.22 (35.62)
        8:46.31 (36.09)     9:22.37 (36.06)
        9:58.32 (35.95)    10:34.25 (35.93)
       11:09.85 (35.60)    11:45.89 (36.04)
       12:21.54 (35.65)    12:57.07 (35.53)
       13:32.69 (35.62)    14:08.54 (35.85)
       14:44.54 (36.00)    15:21.15 (36.61)
       15:57.17 (36.02)    16:33.54 (36.37)
       17:07.63 (34.09)    17:40.45 (32.82)
 42 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Waukesha Express 17:30.23   17:44.35  
    r:+0.64  31.33      1:05.65 (34.32)
        1:40.29 (34.64)     2:15.06 (34.77)
        2:50.18 (35.12)     3:25.07 (34.89)
        3:55.13 (30.06)     4:35.31 (40.18)
        5:10.34 (35.03)     5:45.66 (35.32)
        6:21.09 (35.43)     6:56.57 (35.48)
        7:32.19 (35.62)     8:07.70 (35.51)
        8:43.82 (36.12)     9:19.35 (35.53)
        9:55.47 (36.12)    10:31.63 (36.16)
       11:07.75 (36.12)    11:43.97 (36.22)
       12:20.16 (36.19)    12:56.32 (36.16)
       13:32.47 (36.15)    14:09.10 (36.63)
       14:45.26 (36.16)    15:21.92 (36.66)
       15:57.99 (36.07)    16:34.13 (36.14)
       17:09.80 (35.67)    17:44.35 (34.55)
 43 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl 17:33.90   17:45.55  
    r:+0.81  31.16      1:05.72 (34.56)
        1:40.35 (34.63)     2:15.82 (35.47)
        2:51.11 (35.29)     3:26.42 (35.31)
        4:02.14 (35.72)     4:38.30 (36.16)
        5:14.00 (35.70)     5:49.82 (35.82)
        6:25.93 (36.11)     7:01.74 (35.81)
        7:37.71 (35.97)     8:14.34 (36.63)
        8:50.19 (35.85)     9:25.49 (35.30)
       10:01.15 (35.66)    10:37.00 (35.85)
       11:13.14 (36.14)    11:49.26 (36.12)
       12:24.90 (35.64)    13:00.85 (35.95)
       13:37.14 (36.29)    14:13.03 (35.89)
       14:48.70 (35.67)    15:24.83 (36.13)
       16:01.06 (36.23)    16:36.74 (35.68)
       17:12.07 (35.33)    17:45.55 (33.48)
 44 Matherson, Paige       16 San Ramon Vly/Li 16:47.11Y  17:51.75  
    r:+0.80  31.38      1:05.24 (33.86)
        1:40.09 (34.85)     2:15.31 (35.22)
        2:50.66 (35.35)     3:25.99 (35.33)
        4:01.22 (35.23)     4:36.74 (35.52)
        5:12.35 (35.61)     5:48.20 (35.85)
        6:24.41 (36.21)     7:00.40 (35.99)
        7:36.51 (36.11)     8:13.03 (36.52)
        8:49.23 (36.20)     9:25.69 (36.46)
       10:01.68 (35.99)    10:38.28 (36.60)
       11:14.31 (36.03)    11:50.73 (36.42)
       12:27.34 (36.61)    13:03.61 (36.27)
       13:39.90 (36.29)    14:16.29 (36.39)
       14:52.75 (36.46)    15:29.40 (36.65)
       16:05.93 (36.53)    16:42.23 (36.30)
       17:18.10 (35.87)    17:51.75 (33.65)
 45 Guyett, Audrey         13 St Charles Swim- 17:19.38   17:55.51  
             31.45      1:06.33 (34.88)
        1:36.78 (30.45)     2:18.17 (41.39)
        2:49.59 (31.42)     3:29.61 (40.02)
        4:02.30 (32.69)     4:40.68 (38.38)
        5:16.82 (36.14)     5:52.26 (35.44)
        6:28.13 (35.87)     7:03.35 (35.22)
        7:39.15 (35.80)     8:14.76 (35.61)
        8:50.65 (35.89)     9:26.37 (35.72)
       10:02.74 (36.37)    10:38.94 (36.20)
       11:15.29 (36.35)    11:52.25 (36.96)
       12:29.16 (36.91)    13:05.49 (36.33)
       13:42.22 (36.73)    14:19.07 (36.85)
       14:56.01 (36.94)    15:32.34 (36.33)
       16:08.71 (36.37)    16:44.97 (36.26)
       17:20.67 (35.70)    17:55.51 (34.84)
 46 Nonnenberg, Mia        16 Blue Dolphin Aqu 17:36.78   17:59.62  
    r:+0.78  32.68      1:07.94 (35.26)
        1:43.76 (35.82)     2:19.97 (36.21)
        2:56.36 (36.39)     3:32.40 (36.04)
        4:04.28 (31.88)     4:44.47 (40.19)
        5:20.30 (35.83)     5:56.37 (36.07)
        6:32.28 (35.91)     7:07.76 (35.48)
        7:43.74 (35.98)     8:19.81 (36.07)
        8:55.74 (35.93)     9:31.84 (36.10)
       10:08.40 (36.56)    10:44.28 (35.88)
       11:20.61 (36.33)    11:57.03 (36.42)
       12:33.37 (36.34)    13:09.83 (36.46)
       13:46.53 (36.70)    14:23.83 (37.30)
       15:00.01 (36.18)    15:36.15 (36.14)
       16:12.02 (35.87)    16:48.05 (36.03)
       17:24.23 (36.18)    17:59.62 (35.39)
 47 Kackman, Roslyn        17 Pacific Swim-SI  17:35.42   18:03.75  
    r:+0.92  31.48      1:06.02 (34.54)
        1:41.51 (35.49)     2:17.35 (35.84)
        2:53.49 (36.14)     3:29.73 (36.24)
        4:06.19 (36.46)     4:42.34 (36.15)
        5:18.86 (36.52)     5:55.35 (36.49)
        6:31.93 (36.58)     7:08.25 (36.32)
        7:44.80 (36.55)     8:21.05 (36.25)
        8:57.82 (36.77)     9:34.23 (36.41)
       10:10.89 (36.66)    10:47.47 (36.58)
       11:24.14 (36.67)    12:00.52 (36.38)
       12:36.86 (36.34)    13:13.28 (36.42)
       13:49.61 (36.33)    14:25.86 (36.25)
       15:02.23 (36.37)    15:38.53 (36.30)
       16:14.86 (36.33)    16:51.52 (36.66)
       17:27.96 (36.44)    18:03.75 (35.79)
 48 Ferrara, Kaitlyn       17 Cincinnati Marli 17:31.36   18:06.14  
    r:+0.86  32.44      1:06.89 (34.45)
        1:42.14 (35.25)     2:17.21 (35.07)
        2:52.74 (35.53)     3:28.26 (35.52)
        4:04.41 (36.15)     4:40.64 (36.23)
        5:16.94 (36.30)     5:53.20 (36.26)
        6:29.78 (36.58)     7:06.37 (36.59)
        7:42.70 (36.33)     8:19.10 (36.40)
        8:55.44 (36.34)     9:32.17 (36.73)
       10:08.75 (36.58)    10:45.21 (36.46)
       11:21.85 (36.64)    11:58.50 (36.65)
       12:35.16 (36.66)    13:11.93 (36.77)
       13:48.52 (36.59)    14:25.71 (37.19)
       15:02.45 (36.74)    15:39.32 (36.87)
       16:16.33 (37.01)    16:53.31 (36.98)
       17:30.18 (36.87)    18:06.14 (35.96)
 -- Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  9:00.90        DFS  
      Declared false start

 Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:12.73  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Qual - Jr A:   2:22.19
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  2:18.57    2:15.98   20  
    r:+0.75  29.96      1:04.24 (34.28)
        1:42.95 (38.71)     2:15.98 (33.03)
  2 Brown, Allison         18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:18.13    2:17.21   17  
    r:+0.75  30.47      1:05.58 (35.11)
        1:45.92 (40.34)     2:17.21 (31.29)
  3 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:19.14    2:17.54   16  
    r:+0.80  30.08      1:05.72 (35.64)
        1:44.97 (39.25)     2:17.54 (32.57)
  4 Runge, Cierra          16 North Baltimore-  2:19.34    2:18.06   15  
    r:+0.82  29.61      1:04.18 (34.57)
        1:46.32 (42.14)     2:18.06 (31.74)
  5 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:18.55    2:18.37   14  
    r:+0.70  30.47      1:05.10 (34.63)
        1:46.06 (40.96)     2:18.37 (32.31)
  6 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR       2:18.83    2:18.43   13  
    r:+0.73  30.31      1:05.89 (35.58)
        1:46.37 (40.48)     2:18.43 (32.06)
  7 Eastin, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati  2:19.26    2:18.73   12  
    r:+0.79  30.07      1:03.96 (33.89)
        1:45.92 (41.96)     2:18.73 (32.81)
  8 Bursch, Addisynn       17 Unattached-IE     2:20.07    2:20.66   11  
    r:+0.69  30.42      1:06.78 (36.36)
        1:47.65 (40.87)     2:20.66 (33.01)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      2:20.47    2:16.71    9  
    r:+0.81  30.11      1:05.77 (35.66)
        1:45.06 (39.29)     2:16.71 (31.65)
 10 Williams, Kimberly     15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:21.07    2:18.36    7  
    r:+0.81  29.90      1:04.86 (34.96)
        1:45.65 (40.79)     2:18.36 (32.71)
 11 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.09    2:18.74    6  
    r:+0.78  30.69      1:05.34 (34.65)
        1:46.73 (41.39)     2:18.74 (32.01)
 12 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.41    2:19.33    5  
    r:+0.81  30.44      1:03.80 (33.36)
        1:46.37 (42.57)     2:19.33 (32.96)
 13 Fisher, Abigail        17 Lakeland Hills-N  2:20.50    2:19.54    4  
    r:+0.75  30.16      1:07.34 (37.18)
        1:46.83 (39.49)     2:19.54 (32.71)
 14 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.21    2:19.82    3  
    r:+0.73  30.16      1:05.24 (35.08)
        1:47.11 (41.87)     2:19.82 (32.71)
 15 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:20.51    2:19.97    2  
    r:+0.63  30.24      1:05.17 (34.93)
        1:46.73 (41.56)     2:19.97 (33.24)
 16 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:21.37    2:21.97    1  
    r:+0.80  30.54      1:06.89 (36.35)
        1:49.07 (42.18)     2:21.97 (32.90)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Una Ever-CO       2:21.53    2:19.31  
    r:+0.73  29.96      1:04.29 (34.33)
        1:47.51 (43.22)     2:19.31 (31.80)
 18 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:21.52    2:19.72  
    r:+0.69  30.85      1:06.05 (35.20)
        1:48.78 (42.73)     2:19.72 (30.94)
 19 Wang, Willa            17 North Baltimore-  2:21.85    2:19.85  
    r:+0.76  30.13      1:06.62 (36.49)
        1:48.38 (41.76)     2:19.85 (31.47)
 20 Artmann, Abby          16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:21.94    2:20.01  
    r:+0.72  30.76      1:07.14 (36.38)
        1:47.62 (40.48)     2:20.01 (32.39)
 21 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:21.40    2:20.64  
    r:+0.81  29.23      1:04.66 (35.43)
        1:46.84 (42.18)     2:20.64 (33.80)
 22 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.08    2:21.28  
    r:+0.76  30.07      1:06.59 (36.52)
        1:49.76 (43.17)     2:21.28 (31.52)
 23 Zeiger, Elizabeth      14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:21.55    2:22.04  
    r:+0.76  30.46      1:07.08 (36.62)
        1:49.19 (42.11)     2:22.04 (32.85)
 24 Edwards, Madeline      17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:21.97    2:22.33  
    r:+0.82  30.33      1:04.58 (34.25)
        1:47.53 (42.95)     2:22.33 (34.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Georges, Daniela       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:22.20             
             30.30      1:06.90 (36.60)
        1:49.55 (42.65)     2:22.20 (32.65)
 26 Stewart, Sada          18 York YMCA-MA      2:22.24             
             30.59      1:06.30 (35.71)
        1:48.82 (42.52)     2:22.24 (33.42)
 27 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  2:22.26             
             31.05      1:08.39 (37.34)
        1:48.58 (40.19)     2:22.26 (33.68)
 28 Hayes, Nina            16 Livermore Aqua C  2:22.28             
             30.43      1:06.84 (36.41)
        1:49.12 (42.28)     2:22.28 (33.16)
 29 Martelle, Alexandra    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.91             
             31.00      1:07.11 (36.11)
        1:49.36 (42.25)     2:22.91 (33.55)
 30 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.92             
             30.43      1:05.03 (34.60)
        1:50.08 (45.05)     2:22.92 (32.84)
 31 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.96             
             30.17      1:07.79 (37.62)
        1:49.73 (41.94)     2:22.96 (33.23)
 32 Callahan, Colleen      17 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:23.37             
             31.28      1:09.52 (38.24)
        1:48.80 (39.28)     2:23.37 (34.57)
 33 Devitt, Elizabeth      16 Mission Viejo Na  2:23.52             
             31.62      1:07.19 (35.57)
        1:50.56 (43.37)     2:23.52 (32.96)
 34 Wang, Sonia            15 The Claremont Cl  2:23.65             
             29.73      1:06.25 (36.52)
        1:50.35 (44.10)     2:23.65 (33.30)
 35 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:23.71             
             31.47      1:07.72 (36.25)
        1:48.56 (40.84)     2:23.71 (35.15)
 36 Ladd, Catherine        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:23.74             
             30.92      1:06.79 (35.87)
        1:50.50 (43.71)     2:23.74 (33.24)
 37 Oberlander, Kacey      14 York YMCA-MA      2:23.83             
             30.89      1:05.35 (34.46)
        1:49.92 (44.57)     2:23.83 (33.91)
 38 Crawford, Kendall      18 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:23.85             
             30.20      1:05.60 (35.40)
        1:49.90 (44.30)     2:23.85 (33.95)
 39 Bopp, Amy              17 Schenectady-Sara  2:23.91             
             30.51      1:11.55 (41.04)
        1:51.15 (39.60)     2:23.91 (32.76)
 40 Brown, Megan           15 Greenwood Memori  2:23.93             
             30.66      1:06.46 (35.80)
        1:51.01 (44.55)     2:23.93 (32.92)
 41 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:23.94             
             31.68      1:08.32 (36.64)
        1:50.84 (42.52)     2:23.94 (33.10)
 42 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:23.95             
             30.24      1:07.11 (36.87)
        1:50.46 (43.35)     2:23.95 (33.49)
 43 Tucker, Miranda        15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:24.02             
             30.62      1:10.28 (39.66)
        1:50.41 (40.13)     2:24.02 (33.61)
 44 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:24.21             
             31.22      1:07.38 (36.16)
        1:50.38 (43.00)     2:24.21 (33.83)
 45 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S  2:24.33             
             30.71      1:08.14 (37.43)
        1:50.86 (42.72)     2:24.33 (33.47)
 46 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:24.36             
             31.58      1:07.32 (35.74)
        1:51.36 (44.04)     2:24.36 (33.00)
 47 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:24.40             
             31.45      1:08.52 (37.07)
        1:49.57 (41.05)     2:24.40 (34.83)
 48 Holman, Hannah         15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:24.41             
             30.95      1:07.86 (36.91)
        1:50.91 (43.05)     2:24.41 (33.50)
 48 Carlson, Mary          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:24.41             
             31.96      1:09.23 (37.27)
        1:51.46 (42.23)     2:24.41 (32.95)
 50 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:24.42             
             30.51      1:05.44 (34.93)
        1:51.96 (46.52)     2:24.42 (32.46)
 51 Pfaff, Morgan          18 York YMCA-MA      2:24.56             
             31.31      1:07.41 (36.10)
        1:51.01 (43.60)     2:24.56 (33.55)
 52 Murslack, Kristen      17 Pine Richland Aq  2:24.65             
             29.90      1:07.92 (38.02)
        1:50.45 (42.53)     2:24.65 (34.20)
 53 Dubroff, Lily          15 Delaware Swim Te  2:24.70             
             31.06      1:07.87 (36.81)
        1:52.02 (44.15)     2:24.70 (32.68)
 54 Francis, Brianna       17 Devil Ray Aquati  2:24.78             
             31.83      1:09.27 (37.44)
        1:51.52 (42.25)     2:24.78 (33.26)
 55 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  2:24.82             
            1:50.99 ( )     2:24.82 (33.83)
 56 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:24.85             
             31.14      1:09.06 (37.92)
        1:51.39 (42.33)     2:24.85 (33.46)
 57 Rowe, Kathryn          18 Schenectady-Sara  2:24.95             
             31.15      1:06.81 (35.66)
        1:51.92 (45.11)     2:24.95 (33.03)
 58 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:25.01             
             31.03      1:06.45 (35.42)
        1:50.55 (44.10)     2:25.01 (34.46)
 59 Sougstad, Emma         17 Mason City Swim-  2:25.11             
             30.74      1:08.24 (37.50)
        1:49.84 (41.60)     2:25.11 (35.27)
 60 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:25.14             
             32.13      1:09.36 (37.23)
        1:50.91 (41.55)     2:25.14 (34.23)
 61 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:25.21             
             30.41      1:09.71 (39.30)
        1:51.20 (41.49)     2:25.21 (34.01)
 62 Tetzloff, Alyssa       15 Crown Point Swim  2:25.47             
             29.14      1:05.88 (36.74)
        1:50.72 (44.84)     2:25.47 (34.75)
 63 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.48             
             30.41      1:06.84 (36.43)
        1:50.65 (43.81)     2:25.48 (34.83)
 64 Leap, Bethany          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:25.61             
             31.91      1:10.14 (38.23)
        1:51.66 (41.52)     2:25.61 (33.95)
 65 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.76             
             31.17      1:08.41 (37.24)
        1:51.89 (43.48)     2:25.76 (33.87)
 66 Sheridan, Caitlin      16 Crimson Aquatics  2:26.09             
             30.10      1:07.37 (37.27)
        1:52.41 (45.04)     2:26.09 (33.68)
 67 Fazio, Casey           17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:26.24             
            1:53.15 ( )     2:26.24 (33.09)
 68 Surhoff, Jordan        17 North Baltimore-  2:26.52             
             30.56      1:09.41 (38.85)
        1:52.17 (42.76)     2:26.52 (34.35)
 69 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange County Wa  2:26.77             
             30.83      1:09.19 (38.36)
        1:52.83 (43.64)     2:26.77 (33.94)
 70 Leander, Christina     17 Suburban Seahawk  2:26.82             
             30.64      1:06.78 (36.14)
        1:52.35 (45.57)     2:26.82 (34.47)
 71 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:26.84             
            1:52.17 ( )     2:26.84 (34.67)
 72 McCann, Carolyn        16 Tacoma Swim Club  2:27.09             
             31.02      1:09.19 (38.17)
        1:50.94 (41.75)     2:27.09 (36.15)
 73 Brennan, Cassidy       13 Tualatin Hills S  2:27.31             
             31.54      1:07.20 (35.66)
        1:52.85 (45.65)     2:27.31 (34.46)
 74 Wold, Grace            17 King Aquatic Clu  2:27.37             
             31.29      1:07.95 (36.66)
        1:51.84 (43.89)     2:27.37 (35.53)
 75 Swinney, Kaitlyn       16 First Colony Swi  2:27.67             
             31.52      1:08.07 (36.55)
        1:52.68 (44.61)     2:27.67 (34.99)
 76 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:27.74             
             31.06      1:10.02 (38.96)
        1:51.41 (41.39)     2:27.74 (36.33)
 77 Duran, Vanessa         17 San Antonio Wave  2:27.89             
             32.59      1:11.54 (38.95)
        1:52.27 (40.73)     2:27.89 (35.62)
 78 James, Lauren          15 North Baltimore-  2:28.77             
             32.49      1:09.09 (36.60)
        1:53.50 (44.41)     2:28.77 (35.27)
 79 Harris, Mallory        18 Boulder City Hen  2:28.81             
             31.58      1:12.70 (41.12)
        1:55.44 (42.74)     2:28.81 (33.37)
 -- Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-      DQ              
             29.60      1:04.68 (35.08)
        1:45.29 (40.61)          DQ (33.02)
 -- Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli      DQ              
             31.68      1:09.40 (37.72)
        1:51.29 (41.89)          DQ (34.30)
 -- Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              
             29.57      1:04.45 (34.88)
        1:44.67 (40.22)          DQ (32.52)
 -- Price, Nicole          16 York YMCA-MA         DFS              
 
Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:00.07  8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Qual - Jr A:   2:09.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           2:06.85    2:03.39   20  
    r:+0.71  26.16        57.63 (31.47)
        1:33.67 (36.04)     2:03.39 (29.72)
  2 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:05.04    2:03.96   17  
    r:+0.71  26.72        58.99 (32.27)
        1:34.20 (35.21)     2:03.96 (29.76)
  3 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un  2:05.46    2:05.21   16  
    r:+0.78  26.04        57.30 (31.26)
        1:35.68 (38.38)     2:05.21 (29.53)
  4 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:07.02    2:07.27   15  
    r:+0.75  26.45        58.92 (32.47)
        1:36.26 (37.34)     2:07.27 (31.01)
  5 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  2:06.95    2:07.70   14  
    r:+0.74  27.16      1:00.39 (33.23)
        1:38.88 (38.49)     2:07.70 (28.82)
  6 Quallen, Joshua        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.44    2:07.78   13  
    r:+0.74  26.60        58.94 (32.34)
        1:37.41 (38.47)     2:07.78 (30.37)
  7 Conway, Daniel         18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:07.00    2:07.81   12  
    r:+0.74  26.76        58.75 (31.99)
        1:36.70 (37.95)     2:07.81 (31.11)
  8 Owen, Robert           16 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.57    2:07.97   11  
    r:+0.78  27.90        59.43 (31.53)
        1:38.04 (38.61)     2:07.97 (29.93)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria  2:07.93    2:05.81    9  
    r:+0.74  27.19        58.81 (31.62)
        1:36.22 (37.41)     2:05.81 (29.59)
 10 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  2:08.20    2:06.62    7  
    r:+0.74  27.39        59.05 (31.66)
        1:37.14 (38.09)     2:06.62 (29.48)
 11 Smiddy, Samuel         18 AK Sharks-FG      2:07.94    2:07.10    6  
    r:+0.65  26.99        59.46 (32.47)
        1:37.55 (38.09)     2:07.10 (29.55)
 12 Ehrman, Joshua         17 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.07    2:07.48    5  
    r:+0.72  27.48        59.57 (32.09)
        1:36.23 (36.66)     2:07.48 (31.25)
 13 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.73    2:08.09    4  
    r:+0.76  27.19        59.10 (31.91)
        1:38.59 (39.49)     2:08.09 (29.50)
 14 Nelson, Ryan           18 Golden West Swim  2:08.21    2:08.99    3  
    r:+0.74  28.21      1:01.69 (33.48)
        1:39.20 (37.51)     2:08.99 (29.79)
 -- Wells, Tucker          17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:08.00         DQ  
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.02         DQ  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  2:08.98    2:07.23  
    r:+0.77  27.82      1:01.04 (33.22)
        1:36.99 (35.95)     2:07.23 (30.24)
 18 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  2:08.81    2:07.63  
    r:+0.71  27.98        59.47 (31.49)
        1:38.44 (38.97)     2:07.63 (29.19)
 19 Klein, Eric            17 Crescent City Sw  2:08.92    2:07.78  
    r:+0.71  27.15        59.90 (32.75)
        1:37.66 (37.76)     2:07.78 (30.12)
 20 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  2:08.60    2:07.84  
    r:+0.63  27.79        59.98 (32.19)
        1:36.75 (36.77)     2:07.84 (31.09)
 21 Tooley, Alexander      18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:09.09    2:08.19  
    r:+0.79  28.18      1:01.11 (32.93)
        1:38.41 (37.30)     2:08.19 (29.78)
 22 Crosby, Gage           17 Razorback Aquati  2:08.57    2:08.74  
    r:+0.75  28.14      1:02.98 (34.84)
        1:38.34 (35.36)     2:08.74 (30.40)
 23 Marcantonio, Anthony   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:08.45    2:08.91  
    r:+0.76  27.56      1:01.43 (33.87)
        1:38.56 (37.13)     2:08.91 (30.35)
 24 Han, Gregory           17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:08.94    2:10.58  
    r:+0.78  28.38      1:02.53 (34.15)
        1:39.34 (36.81)     2:10.58 (31.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Klein, Christopher     17 Club Wolverine-M  2:09.10             
             27.15      1:01.43 (34.28)
        1:39.12 (37.69)     2:09.10 (29.98)
 26 Wen, Michael           16 Class Aquatics-C  2:09.18             
             27.56      1:01.96 (34.40)
        1:39.08 (37.12)     2:09.18 (30.10)
 27 Osada, Koya            16 North Carolina A  2:09.21             
             26.88        59.40 (32.52)
        1:37.72 (38.32)     2:09.21 (31.49)
 28 Switzer, Zachary       17 Unattached-VA     2:09.27             
             27.83        59.44 (31.61)
        1:38.13 (38.69)     2:09.27 (31.14)
 29 Boland, David          17 Club Wolverine-M  2:09.30             
             27.17      1:00.18 (33.01)
        1:38.97 (38.79)     2:09.30 (30.33)
 30 Colley, Gavin          15 North Baltimore-  2:09.49             
             27.84      1:01.75 (33.91)
        1:39.84 (38.09)     2:09.49 (29.65)
 30 Duderstadt, Michael    17 Panama City Swim  2:09.49             
             27.34      1:00.87 (33.53)
        1:38.34 (37.47)     2:09.49 (31.15)
 32 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada  2:09.71             
             27.01      1:00.95 (33.94)
        1:38.57 (37.62)     2:09.71 (31.14)
 33 Anderson, Joshua       18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.77             
             27.67      1:01.68 (34.01)
        1:40.31 (38.63)     2:09.77 (29.46)
 34 Cline, Bradley         17 North Bay Aquati  2:09.79             
             26.84        59.78 (32.94)
        1:38.81 (39.03)     2:09.79 (30.98)
 34 Stitt, Cameron         17 Tualatin Hills S  2:09.79             
             28.15      1:00.99 (32.84)
        1:40.05 (39.06)     2:09.79 (29.74)
 36 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  2:09.86             
             28.05      1:01.24 (33.19)
        1:39.78 (38.54)     2:09.86 (30.08)
 37 Crane, Nicholas        18 Lake Erie Silver  2:09.90             
             27.64        58.75 (31.11)
        1:39.10 (40.35)     2:09.90 (30.80)
 38 Mayes, Christopher     17 YMCA of the Tria  2:09.98             
             28.60      1:01.20 (32.60)
        1:39.98 (38.78)     2:09.98 (30.00)
 39 Norman, Thomas         17 Houston Swim Clu  2:10.11             
             28.76      1:01.01 (32.25)
        1:39.72 (38.71)     2:10.11 (30.39)
 40 Sockwell, Kyle         18 Texas Gold-ST     2:10.25             
             27.53      1:00.65 (33.12)
        1:38.98 (38.33)     2:10.25 (31.27)
 41 Van Overdam, Austin    16 Cypress Fairbank  2:10.28             
             27.71        59.95 (32.24)
        1:38.67 (38.72)     2:10.28 (31.61)
 42 Silverthorn, Nicholas  16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:10.31             
             27.83      1:03.82 (35.99)
        1:40.68 (36.86)     2:10.31 (29.63)
 43 Zhang, Victor          18 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.33             
             27.57      1:01.18 (33.61)
        1:39.86 (38.68)     2:10.33 (30.47)
 44 Keller, Alexander      17 Centralia Recrea  2:10.35             
             27.86      1:01.12 (33.26)
        1:39.42 (38.30)     2:10.35 (30.93)
 45 Buck, Justin           17 Clearwater Aquat  2:10.36             
             26.95      1:00.92 (33.97)
        1:39.96 (39.04)     2:10.36 (30.40)
 45 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  2:10.36             
             28.90      1:00.60 (31.70)
        1:39.56 (38.96)     2:10.36 (30.80)
 47 Zito, Nicholas         17 Palatine Park Di  2:10.46             
             26.66      1:00.32 (33.66)
        1:37.99 (37.67)     2:10.46 (32.47)
 48 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  2:10.75             
             28.51      1:01.96 (33.45)
        1:39.52 (37.56)     2:10.75 (31.23)
 49 Hurwitz, Cole          17 The Dolphins-OR   2:10.78             
             28.03      1:01.70 (33.67)
        1:39.13 (37.43)     2:10.78 (31.65)
 50 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.80             
             28.57      1:01.83 (33.26)
        1:40.64 (38.81)     2:10.80 (30.16)
 51 Brooks, Joshua         16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  2:10.89             
             27.50      1:00.75 (33.25)
        1:40.93 (40.18)     2:10.89 (29.96)
 52 Petersen, Nicholas     16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:11.00             
             26.72      1:02.09 (35.37)
        1:41.01 (38.92)     2:11.00 (29.99)
 53 Remetta, John          17 North Texas Nada  2:11.19             
             28.03      1:02.78 (34.75)
        1:40.36 (37.58)     2:11.19 (30.83)
 54 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  2:11.21             
             27.16      1:01.11 (33.95)
        1:40.24 (39.13)     2:11.21 (30.97)
 55 Kalisz, Connor         16 North Baltimore-  2:11.43             
             28.82      1:01.99 (33.17)
        1:40.54 (38.55)     2:11.43 (30.89)
 56 Brumm, Peter           18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.60             
             26.62        59.52 (32.90)
        1:42.02 (42.50)     2:11.60 (29.58)
 57 Rysemus, Logan         17 King Aquatic Clu  2:11.61             
             28.20      1:01.10 (32.90)
        1:39.64 (38.54)     2:11.61 (31.97)
 58 Gutierrez, Longyuan    17 Cottonwood Heigh  2:11.65             
             25.80      1:00.15 (34.35)
        1:40.53 (40.38)     2:11.65 (31.12)
 59 Luo, Victor            17 Somerset Valley-  2:11.68             
             28.77      1:02.58 (33.81)
        1:39.28 (36.70)     2:11.68 (32.40)
 60 Bish, Blair            15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:11.81             
             28.36      1:02.81 (34.45)
        1:39.38 (36.57)     2:11.81 (32.43)
 60 Nee, Shawn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:11.81             
             28.19      1:00.39 (32.20)
        1:41.31 (40.92)     2:11.81 (30.50)
 62 Chalcarz, Matthew      15 Mission Viejo Na  2:11.82             
             27.83      1:01.48 (33.65)
        1:40.73 (39.25)     2:11.82 (31.09)
 63 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  2:11.83             
             28.62      1:03.06 (34.44)
        1:40.88 (37.82)     2:11.83 (30.95)
 64 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:11.85             
             28.28      1:01.31 (33.03)
        1:41.06 (39.75)     2:11.85 (30.79)
 65 Park, Jae              16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:12.15             
             28.32      1:01.70 (33.38)
        1:40.03 (38.33)     2:12.15 (32.12)
 66 Walker, Benjamin       14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:12.34             
             28.20      1:01.28 (33.08)
        1:39.71 (38.43)     2:12.34 (32.63)
 67 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  2:12.45             
             28.23      1:01.04 (32.81)
        1:42.08 (41.04)     2:12.45 (30.37)
 68 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  2:12.71             
             28.00      1:02.12 (34.12)
        1:40.19 (38.07)     2:12.71 (32.52)
 69 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  2:12.83             
             28.69      1:02.08 (33.39)
        1:41.99 (39.91)     2:12.83 (30.84)
 70 Dedianous, Justin      16 Waves Illinois-I  2:12.84             
             27.97      1:02.74 (34.77)
        1:42.54 (39.80)     2:12.84 (30.30)
 71 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  2:12.85             
             27.86      1:00.62 (32.76)
        1:41.56 (40.94)     2:12.85 (31.29)
 72 Taylor, Cody           16 Donner Swim Club  2:12.90             
             28.38      1:02.38 (34.00)
        1:41.62 (39.24)     2:12.90 (31.28)
 73 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  2:12.96             
             28.15      1:01.98 (33.83)
        1:39.81 (37.83)     2:12.96 (33.15)
 74 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.02             
             25.76        57.98 (32.22)
        1:38.33 (40.35)     2:13.02 (34.69)
 75 Hren, Derek            17 Euclid Marlins-L  2:13.28             
             27.75      1:01.65 (33.90)
        1:41.78 (40.13)     2:13.28 (31.50)
 76 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:13.34             
             28.12      1:00.71 (32.59)
        1:41.93 (41.22)     2:13.34 (31.41)
 77 Haeberle, Scott        18 Counsilman Cente  2:13.89             
             27.89      1:02.14 (34.25)
        1:41.21 (39.07)     2:13.89 (32.68)
 78 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  2:14.16             
             29.23      1:03.71 (34.48)
        1:43.32 (39.61)     2:14.16 (30.84)
 79 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-  2:14.44             
             28.47      1:05.02 (36.55)
        1:42.52 (37.50)     2:14.44 (31.92)
 -- Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ              
             27.83      1:01.31 (33.48)
        1:38.35 (37.04)          DQ (30.37)
 -- Bunner, Zach           17 Chattahoochee Go      DQ              
             27.40        59.53 (32.13)
        1:39.90 (40.37)          DQ (31.43)
 -- Tee, Eugene            18 Team Santa Monic      DQ              
             28.45      1:00.95 (32.50)
        1:37.40 (36.45)          DQ (29.93)
 -- Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 
 Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 25.23  8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Qual - Jr A:   26.89
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Runge, Cierra          16 North Baltimore-    26.50      25.97   20  
         r:+0.77                       
  2 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina    26.24      26.04   17  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Brand, Iris            15 Pleasanton Seaha    26.39      26.18   16  
         r:+0.72                       
  4 Schneider, Mary        16 Academy Bullets-    26.39      26.19   15  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina    26.34      26.21   14  
         r:+0.75                       
  6 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange County Wa    26.36      26.26   13  
         r:+0.72                       
  7 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat    26.40      26.33   12  
         r:+0.78                       
  8 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na    26.52      26.36   11  
         r:+0.73                       
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Meyers, Alexandra      16 Schroeder YMCA S    26.54      26.34    9  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Blovad, Keaton         13 Phoenix Swim Clu    26.81      26.41    7  
         r:+0.75                       
 11 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    26.57      26.47    6  
         r:+0.70                       
 12 Low, Cheyenne          16 Orange County Wa    26.64      26.48    5  
         r:+0.69                       
 13 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur    26.73      26.55    4  
         r:+0.79                       
 14 Dubroff, Lily          15 Delaware Swim Te    26.62      26.61    2.5
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     15 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.63      26.61    2.5
         r:+0.71                       
 16 Pelton, Mary           15 North Baltimore-    26.68      26.64    1  
         r:+0.84                       
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex    26.87      26.62  
         r:+0.77                       
 18 Lubawy, Amy            16 Boulder City Hen    26.87      26.63  
         r:+6.37                       
 19 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille    26.97      26.69  
         r:+0.74                       
 20 Braunecker, Avery      14 Unattached-IL       27.00      26.79  
         r:+0.72                       
 21 Hernandez, Grace       17 Chico Aqua-Jets-    26.89      26.83  
         r:+0.73                       
 22 Rommel, Dina           16 Town of Tonawand    26.86      26.84  
         r:+2.53                       
 23 McTaggart, Caroline    15 All Star Aquatic    27.00      26.96  
         r:+0.74                       
 24 Bush, Alysha           17 Chehalem Swim Te    26.88      27.03  
         r:+0.72                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Johnson, Faith         17 Star Aquatics-NC    26.20             
 26 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-    27.02             
 27 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu    27.02             
 28 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim    27.08             
 29 Malone, Kristin        16 Shorewood Swim C    27.08             
 30 Cowley, Johanna        18 Una CW-MI           27.08             
 30 Zhao, Amy              16 SoNoCo Swim Club    27.08             
 32 McNichols, Macie       16 Lakewood Rangers    27.10             
 33 Strickland, Megan      16 Alamo Area Aquat    27.11             
 33 Eddy, Eryn             15 Loveland Swim Cl    27.11             
 35 Tetzloff, Alyssa       15 Crown Point Swim    27.14             
 36 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl    27.15             
 37 Aoyama, Brittany       17 Unattached-PC       27.17             
 38 Baggett, Clara         15 Mt. Vernon Swim-    27.18             
 39 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR         27.19             
 40 Marshall, Lara         17 YMCA of Northwes    27.20             
 40 Raatz, Abigail         17 Schroeder YMCA S    27.20             
 42 Balsbough, Briana      16 The Dolphins-OR     27.21             
 43 Wong, Brynne           16 Aquazot Swim Clu    27.22             
 44 Meek, Cheyenne         16 Lakewood Rangers    27.25             
 45 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-    27.26             
 46 Keane, Anna            16 Bellevue Club Sw    27.30             
 47 Wooden, Alexandra      15 Cincinnati Marli    27.34             
 47 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S    27.34             
 49 Sims, Gabrielle        16 Express Swim Tea    27.35             
 49 Ontjes, Olivia         15 YMCA of the Tria    27.35             
 51 Shu, Ingrid            14 Lakeland Hills-N    27.38             
 52 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi    27.40             
 53 Pitzer, Lauren         13 Lakeside Aquatic    27.42             
 54 Remick, Mallory        18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.43             
 54 Vanderwel, Heidi       16 King Aquatic Clu    27.43             
 54 Hauber, Rowan          16 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.43             
 57 Burchill, Veronica     14 Carmel Swim Club    27.49             
 58 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI     27.50             
 58 Gruber, Margaret       16 Fox Chapel Kille    27.50             
 60 Kosten, Emily          14 Central Bucks Sw    27.56             
 60 Staskevicius, Erika    18 Chattahoochee Go    27.56             
 62 Wall, Ingrid           13 New Trier Swim C    27.57             
 63 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.60             
 64 Franklin, Mackenzie    17 Nitro Swimming-S    27.61             
 65 Fazio, Samantha        15 Scottsdale Aquat    27.64             
 65 Barnard, Delaney       16 Area Tallahassee    27.64             
 67 Bullard, Ariana        17 Carmel Swim Club    27.65             
 68 Tamblyn, Anne          18 Club Wolverine-M    27.66             
 68 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange County Wa    27.66             
 68 Markey, Makayla        17 Pacific Swim-SI     27.66             
 71 Holman, Hannah         15 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.68             
 71 Turek, Michelle        15 Clearwater Aquat    27.68             
 73 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu    27.75             
 74 Usinger, Brittany      14 Crow Canyon Coun    27.78             
 74 Paulson, Emma          17 Aquajets Swim Te    27.78             
 76 Short, Jessica         14 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.79             
 77 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati    27.83             
 77 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club    27.83             
 79 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho    27.84             
 80 Tracy, Alexandra       17 Cincinnati Marli    27.97             
 81 Norris, Cara           15 Cincinnati Marli    28.11             
 82 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli    28.14             
 83 Cann, Felicity         16 King Aquatic Clu    28.16             
 84 Yee, Catherine         18 Lake Oswego Swim    28.47             
 
 Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 22.13  8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Qual - Jr A:   24.29
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh    23.17      22.90   20  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    23.12      23.04   17  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Black, Connor          17 Cats Aquatic Tea    23.44      23.21   16  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Barsanti, Ryan         17 Terrapins Swim T    23.29      23.28   15  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Sansoucie, Andrew      17 Rec Plex Sharks-    23.57      23.31   14  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Murray, John           18 Alamo Area Aquat    23.44      23.39   13  
         r:+0.65                       
  7 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-    23.63      23.41   12  
         r:+0.76                       
  8 Risolvato, Erik        18 Unattached-OH       23.64      23.58   11  
         r:+0.75                       
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh    23.79      23.50    9  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Carter, Ben            15 St Joseph Aquati    23.76      23.64    7  
         r:+0.66                       
 11 Crabtree, Brandon      16 Imp. Valley Dese    23.80      23.74    6  
         r:+0.69                       
 12 Bolleter, Cory         18 Alamo Area Aquat    23.75      23.77    4.5
         r:+0.74                       
 12 Kim, Edward            16 Bellevue Club Sw    23.86      23.77    4.5
         r:+0.61                       
 14 Lynch, Justin          15 Terrapins Swim T    23.86      23.79    3  
         r:+0.74                       
 15 Wong, Stanley          18 New York Sharks-    23.88      23.87    2  
         r:+0.69                       
 16 Wagner, Zachary        17 King Aquatic Clu    23.92      23.95    1  
         r:+0.76                       
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    24.00      23.58  
         r:+0.73                       
 18 Brindle, Carson        17 Multnomah Athlet    24.04      23.79  
         r:+0.69                       
 19 Wolfe, Gunnar          18 Phoenix Swim Clu    23.93      23.93  
         r:+0.67                       
 20 McCormick, Jason       18 Fort Lauderdale-    23.99      23.95  
         r:+0.74                       
 21 Halsmer, Joseph        18 Sterling Stingra    24.18      23.98  
         r:+0.77                       
 22 Bole, Sandy            18 North Bay Aquati    24.17      24.11  
         r:+0.72                       
 23 Descombes, Jonathan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.05      24.12  
         r:+0.72                       
 24 Wonder, Nicholas       17 Counsilman Cente    24.15      24.16  
         r:+0.66                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Hutchinson, Alexander  18 Cincinnati Marli    24.18             
 26 Sharp, Stuart          18 Cypress Fairbank    24.18             
 27 Flager, Austin         17 Northridge Area-    24.22             
 28 Carroll, Trevor        17 Pro Swimming-IN     24.24             
 29 Busch, Noah            17 Minnetonka Swim-    24.26             
 29 Powers, Paul           16 Splash Aquatic C    24.26             
 31 Elliott, Reid          18 Unattached-ST       24.27             
 31 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    24.27             
 33 Pieroni, Blake         16 Duneland Swim Cl    24.29             
 34 Hemmingsen, Robert     16 Greater Omaha Aq    24.31             
 34 Boyd, Jack             16 Sweet Home Aquat    24.31             
 36 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu    24.32             
 37 Zawatski, Edward       15 Cyc Rally Aquati    24.33             
 38 Tan, Steven            16 Delta Aquatics-I    24.36             
 39 Lanzi, Antonio         18 Albany Starfish-    24.37             
 39 Fiepke, Jonathan       17 Central Iowa Aqu    24.37             
 41 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    24.38             
 41 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-    24.38             
 43 Tanabe, Cody           17 Crow Canyon Coun    24.41             
 43 Steinkamp, Theodore    17 Riviera Swim Clu    24.41             
 43 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV             24.41             
 46 Hasemann, Nicholas     17 Bartlett Electri    24.42             
 47 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    24.43             
 48 Appleby, Andrew        17 Cuyahoga Falls Y    24.44             
 49 Lucas, Noah            17 Edina Swim Club-    24.45             
 50 Carey, Jack            17 New York Sharks-    24.48             
 50 Nee, Jack              17 University Swim-    24.48             
 52 Whitener, Adam         17 Club Wolverine-M    24.49             
 53 Coutinho, Pedro        18 Davie Nadadores-    24.52             
 54 Goethe, Jackson        17 Kronos Aquatics-    24.53             
 55 Belanger, Mark         18 Firestone Akron-    24.55             
 55 Gray, Alexander        18 Swim Birmingham-    24.55             
 55 Smith, Clark           17 Denver Swim Acad    24.55             
 58 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria    24.59             
 59 Church, Chad           18 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.64             
 60 Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C    24.65             
 61 Brinkhoff, Erik        18 Bethel Park Recr    24.67             
 61 Brown, Christian       18 Terrapins Swim T    24.67             
 63 Le Grand, Jemal        18 Davie Nadadores-    24.68             
 64 Greene, Aaron          17 North Texas Nada    24.69             
 65 Dale, Taylor           17 Carpet Capital A    24.70             
 65 Caveness, Christian    17 Waves Of Wilming    24.70             
 65 Duderstadt, Michael    17 Panama City Swim    24.70             
 65 Boland, David          17 Club Wolverine-M    24.70             
 69 Bateman, Cole          17 Minnetonka Swim-    24.71             
 70 Buck, Justin           17 Clearwater Aquat    24.75             
 71 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming    24.76             
 71 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu    24.76             
 73 Young, Aaron           18 Tualatin Hills S    24.77             
 74 Robrock, Kyle          18 Black Dog Swimmi    24.78             
 75 Conaton, Patrick       16 Badger Swim Club    24.79             
 76 Hendricks, Jack        17 Cincinnati Marli    24.81             
 77 Shepley, Joseph        16 Cheshire Y/Sea D    24.82             
 78 Haeberle, Scott        18 Counsilman Cente    24.84             
 78 Calegan, Haden         17 Iowa City Eels S    24.84             
 80 Hren, Derek            17 Euclid Marlins-L    24.85             
 81 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-    24.86             
 81 Boston, Bryce          17 Minnetonka Swim-    24.86             
 83 Jackson, Trent         17 Nitro Swimming-S    24.91             
 84 Ross, Walter           18 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.97             
 85 Bolden, Ronnie         17 Greater Columbus    25.00             
 86 Anderson, Thomas       14 King Aquatic Clu    25.04             
 87 Zhang, Victor          18 Club Wolverine-M    25.09             
 88 Nee, Shawn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-    25.21             
 -- Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Ashby, Robert          18 Orinda Aquatics-      NS              
 
Event 32  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 8:01.75  8/7/2006  Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na
  Qual - Jr A:   8:27.89
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na  8:14.92    8:07.80   20  
    r:+0.86  28.60      1:00.08 (31.48)
        1:30.56 (30.48)     2:01.45 (30.89)
        2:32.52 (31.07)     3:03.51 (30.99)
        3:34.28 (30.77)     4:05.00 (30.72)
        4:35.42 (30.42)     5:05.93 (30.51)
        5:36.44 (30.51)     6:07.06 (30.62)
        6:37.57 (30.51)     7:08.11 (30.54)
        7:38.33 (30.22)     8:07.80 (29.47)
  2 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  8:17.16    8:11.67   17  
    r:+0.73  28.38        58.69 (30.31)
        1:29.45 (30.76)     2:00.46 (31.01)
        2:31.28 (30.82)     3:02.22 (30.94)
        3:33.15 (30.93)     4:04.08 (30.93)
        4:35.38 (31.30)     5:06.40 (31.02)
        5:37.67 (31.27)     6:08.62 (30.95)
        6:39.40 (30.78)     7:10.32 (30.92)
        7:41.20 (30.88)     8:11.67 (30.47)
  3 Rutkin, Lance          17 Swim Fort Lauder  8:22.31    8:16.94   16  
    r:+0.76  29.11      1:00.03 (30.92)
        1:31.45 (31.42)     2:02.82 (31.37)
        2:34.04 (31.22)     3:05.15 (31.11)
        3:36.47 (31.32)     4:07.78 (31.31)
        4:39.16 (31.38)     5:10.32 (31.16)
        5:41.77 (31.45)     6:13.27 (31.50)
        6:45.03 (31.76)     7:16.53 (31.50)
        7:48.08 (31.55)     8:16.94 (28.86)
  4 Houck, Logan           15 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:27.47    8:17.54   15  
    r:+0.85  28.65        59.80 (31.15)
        1:31.00 (31.20)     2:02.70 (31.70)
        2:34.37 (31.67)     3:06.12 (31.75)
        3:37.69 (31.57)     4:09.30 (31.61)
        4:40.52 (31.22)     5:12.11 (31.59)
        5:43.63 (31.52)     6:15.40 (31.77)
        6:46.53 (31.13)     7:17.57 (31.04)
        7:48.22 (30.65)     8:17.54 (29.32)
  5 Nelson, Ryan           18 Golden West Swim  8:24.54    8:18.86   14  
    r:+0.72  28.10        58.66 (30.56)
        1:30.04 (31.38)     2:01.35 (31.31)
        2:32.79 (31.44)     3:04.25 (31.46)
        3:35.95 (31.70)     4:07.65 (31.70)
        4:38.70 (31.05)     5:09.61 (30.91)
        5:41.37 (31.76)     6:12.79 (31.42)
        6:44.80 (32.01)     7:16.42 (31.62)
        7:48.36 (31.94)     8:18.86 (30.50)
  6 Olszewski, Josh        17 Gold Medal Swim-  8:23.60    8:19.22   13  
    r:+0.72  29.05      1:00.42 (31.37)
        1:31.81 (31.39)     2:03.46 (31.65)
        2:35.10 (31.64)     3:06.82 (31.72)
        3:38.19 (31.37)     4:09.86 (31.67)
        4:41.16 (31.30)     5:12.90 (31.74)
        5:44.33 (31.43)     6:15.97 (31.64)
        6:47.23 (31.26)     7:18.76 (31.53)
        7:49.59 (30.83)     8:19.22 (29.63)
  7 Davila, Miguel         18 Davie Nadadores-  8:22.84    8:19.32   12  
    r:+0.83  29.75      1:00.97 (31.22)
        1:32.17 (31.20)     2:03.36 (31.19)
        2:34.63 (31.27)     3:06.09 (31.46)
        3:37.62 (31.53)     4:09.19 (31.57)
        4:40.45 (31.26)     5:11.73 (31.28)
        5:43.09 (31.36)     6:14.52 (31.43)
        6:46.14 (31.62)     7:17.73 (31.59)
        7:49.47 (31.74)     8:19.32 (29.85)
  8 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI   8:23.51    8:19.68   11  
    r:+0.79  27.50        58.09 (30.59)
        1:29.71 (31.62)     2:01.25 (31.54)
        2:17.31 (16.06)     3:04.16 (46.85)
        3:35.79 (31.63)     4:07.48 (31.69)
        4:39.31 (31.83)     5:10.86 (31.55)
        5:42.62 (31.76)     6:14.50 (31.88)
        6:46.64 (32.14)     7:18.47 (31.83)
        7:50.39 (31.92)     8:19.68 (29.29)
  9 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL   8:20.44    8:19.80    9  
    r:+0.84  28.50        58.77 (30.27)
        1:29.66 (30.89)     2:00.91 (31.25)
        2:32.20 (31.29)     3:03.52 (31.32)
        3:35.01 (31.49)     4:06.44 (31.43)
        4:38.19 (31.75)     5:09.94 (31.75)
        5:41.82 (31.88)     6:13.71 (31.89)
        6:45.52 (31.81)     7:17.36 (31.84)
        7:49.35 (31.99)     8:19.80 (30.45)
 10 Hirschberger, Matthew  13 Clearwater Aquat  8:29.62    8:20.55    7  
    r:+0.81  27.74        58.85 (31.11)
        1:30.76 (31.91)     2:02.49 (31.73)
        2:33.36 (30.87)     3:04.44 (31.08)
        3:36.17 (31.73)     4:07.76 (31.59)
        4:39.34 (31.58)     5:11.15 (31.81)
        5:42.92 (31.77)     6:14.95 (32.03)
        6:46.62 (31.67)     7:18.30 (31.68)
        7:49.78 (31.48)     8:20.55 (30.77)
 11 Burns, Aidan           14 Santa Clara Swim 15:29.40Y   8:20.67    6  
    r:+0.81  28.24        59.08 (30.84)
        1:30.88 (31.80)     2:02.12 (31.24)
        2:34.29 (32.17)     3:05.58 (31.29)
        3:37.28 (31.70)     4:08.86 (31.58)
        4:41.06 (32.20)     5:12.95 (31.89)
        5:45.07 (32.12)     6:16.72 (31.65)
        6:48.45 (31.73)     7:19.72 (31.27)
        7:51.05 (31.33)     8:20.67 (29.62)
 12 Haines, Harrison       16 Bernal''s Gator S 16:06.71    8:20.80    5  
    r:+0.80  27.85        58.48 (30.63)
        1:30.17 (31.69)     2:02.00 (31.83)
        2:33.31 (31.31)     3:05.23 (31.92)
        3:37.31 (32.08)     4:09.33 (32.02)
        4:41.10 (31.77)     5:12.78 (31.68)
        5:44.93 (32.15)     6:16.52 (31.59)
        6:48.52 (32.00)     7:20.23 (31.71)
        7:51.21 (30.98)     8:20.80 (29.59)
 13 Wallace, Martin        17 North Jeffco Swi  8:17.75    8:21.23    4  
    r:+0.82  28.53      1:00.13 (31.60)
        1:31.68 (31.55)     2:03.05 (31.37)
        2:34.56 (31.51)     3:06.08 (31.52)
        3:37.65 (31.57)     4:09.39 (31.74)
        4:41.09 (31.70)     5:12.89 (31.80)
        5:44.83 (31.94)     6:16.93 (32.10)
        6:48.75 (31.82)     7:20.33 (31.58)
        7:51.93 (31.60)     8:21.23 (29.30)
 14 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  8:16.03    8:21.37    3  
    r:+0.80  28.63        59.76 (31.13)
        1:31.10 (31.34)     2:02.48 (31.38)
        2:34.01 (31.53)     3:05.48 (31.47)
        3:37.15 (31.67)     4:08.92 (31.77)
        4:40.39 (31.47)     5:12.32 (31.93)
        5:44.08 (31.76)     6:16.11 (32.03)
        6:47.76 (31.65)     7:19.76 (32.00)
        7:51.35 (31.59)     8:21.37 (30.02)
 15 Kang, Minki            17 Arkansas Dolphin  8:22.94    8:21.47    2  
    r:+0.73  28.84        59.99 (31.15)
        1:31.16 (31.17)     2:02.64 (31.48)
        2:34.34 (31.70)     3:06.16 (31.82)
        3:38.08 (31.92)     4:09.97 (31.89)
        4:41.66 (31.69)     5:13.45 (31.79)
        5:45.38 (31.93)     6:17.31 (31.93)
        6:49.18 (31.87)     7:20.92 (31.74)
        7:52.22 (31.30)     8:21.47 (29.25)
 16 Stobbe, Eric           16 Scarlet Aquatics  8:25.16    8:21.66    1  
    r:+0.95  28.31        58.84 (30.53)
        1:30.25 (31.41)     2:02.04 (31.79)
        2:33.50 (31.46)     3:05.22 (31.72)
        3:37.18 (31.96)     4:09.00 (31.82)
        4:40.56 (31.56)     5:12.13 (31.57)
        5:43.97 (31.84)     6:16.15 (32.18)
        6:47.70 (31.55)     7:19.68 (31.98)
        7:51.31 (31.63)     8:21.66 (30.35)
 17 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C 15:37.14Y   8:21.89  
    r:+0.73  28.99      1:00.35 (31.36)
        1:24.82 (24.47)     2:04.17 (39.35)
        2:36.25 (32.08)     3:08.54 (32.29)
        3:40.82 (32.28)     4:12.58 (31.76)
        4:43.65 (31.07)     5:14.96 (31.31)
        5:46.24 (31.28)     6:17.51 (31.27)
        6:48.89 (31.38)     7:20.31 (31.42)
        7:51.79 (31.48)     8:21.89 (30.10)
 18 Tsau, Brian            15 CUBU-PV           8:22.98    8:24.01  
    r:+0.79  28.92      1:00.20 (31.28)
        1:31.27 (31.07)     2:02.77 (31.50)
        2:34.31 (31.54)     3:06.12 (31.81)
        3:38.13 (32.01)     4:09.97 (31.84)
        4:41.36 (31.39)     5:13.23 (31.87)
        5:45.20 (31.97)     6:16.98 (31.78)
        6:49.08 (32.10)     7:20.94 (31.86)
        7:53.04 (32.10)     8:24.01 (30.97)
 19 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl 16:24.14    8:24.65  
    r:+0.66  28.32        58.94 (30.62)
        1:30.06 (31.12)     2:01.79 (31.73)
        2:33.56 (31.77)     3:05.42 (31.86)
        3:37.32 (31.90)     4:09.45 (32.13)
        4:41.56 (32.11)     5:13.76 (32.20)
        5:45.88 (32.12)     6:18.24 (32.36)
        6:50.18 (31.94)     7:22.32 (32.14)
        7:54.38 (32.06)     8:24.65 (30.27)
 20 Hennessy, Connor       18 Alamo Area Aquat 16:13.35    8:24.73  
    r:+0.85  28.62      1:00.14 (31.52)
        1:32.12 (31.98)     2:03.95 (31.83)
        2:35.80 (31.85)     3:07.29 (31.49)
        3:39.07 (31.78)     4:10.36 (31.29)
        4:42.19 (31.83)     5:14.28 (32.09)
        5:46.26 (31.98)     6:18.40 (32.14)
        6:50.27 (31.87)     7:21.97 (31.70)
        7:53.60 (31.63)     8:24.73 (31.13)
 21 Turcanu, Sava          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw  8:22.11    8:25.53  
    r:+0.74  28.42        59.35 (30.93)
        1:31.09 (31.74)     2:02.64 (31.55)
        2:34.58 (31.94)     3:06.26 (31.68)
        3:38.22 (31.96)     4:09.97 (31.75)
        4:41.82 (31.85)     5:13.49 (31.67)
        5:45.53 (32.04)     6:17.62 (32.09)
        6:49.94 (32.32)     7:22.35 (32.41)
        7:54.35 (32.00)     8:25.53 (31.18)
 22 Uselis, Taylor         16 Clearwater Aquat 16:11.54    8:25.56  
    r:+0.79  27.98        58.45 (30.47)
        1:29.52 (31.07)     2:01.13 (31.61)
        2:32.80 (31.67)     3:04.85 (32.05)
        3:36.68 (31.83)     4:08.88 (32.20)
        4:40.81 (31.93)     5:12.88 (32.07)
        5:45.14 (32.26)     6:17.35 (32.21)
        6:49.45 (32.10)     7:21.85 (32.40)
        7:54.03 (32.18)     8:25.56 (31.53)
 23 Martinez, Joseph       17 Longhorn Aquatic  8:23.33    8:26.12  
    r:+0.73  28.57        59.49 (30.92)
        1:31.26 (31.77)     2:03.06 (31.80)
        2:35.20 (32.14)     3:07.13 (31.93)
        3:39.22 (32.09)     4:11.02 (31.80)
        4:43.14 (32.12)     5:15.16 (32.02)
        5:47.24 (32.08)     6:19.52 (32.28)
        6:51.50 (31.98)     7:23.41 (31.91)
        7:55.38 (31.97)     8:26.12 (30.74)
 24 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  8:26.31    8:26.83  
    r:+0.69  29.44      1:02.06 (32.62)
        1:34.49 (32.43)     2:07.11 (32.62)
        2:39.25 (32.14)     3:11.26 (32.01)
        3:43.43 (32.17)     4:15.51 (32.08)
        4:47.33 (31.82)     5:19.48 (32.15)
        5:51.00 (31.52)     6:22.31 (31.31)
        6:53.66 (31.35)     7:25.11 (31.45)
        7:56.09 (30.98)     8:26.83 (30.74)
 25 Boyd, Jack             16 Sweet Home Aquat  8:24.28    8:26.88  
    r:+0.80  26.18        58.83 (32.65)
        1:29.71 (30.88)     2:01.12 (31.41)
        2:32.57 (31.45)     3:04.12 (31.55)
        3:35.71 (31.59)     4:07.29 (31.58)
        4:39.51 (32.22)     5:11.49 (31.98)
        5:38.43 (26.94)     6:16.40 (37.97)
        6:49.17 (32.77)     7:22.19 (33.02)
        7:47.00 (24.81)     8:26.88 (39.88)
 26 Springer, Gavin        15 CUBU-PV           9:20.54Y   8:27.26  
    r:+0.76  29.02        59.75 (30.73)
        1:31.21 (31.46)     2:02.86 (31.65)
        2:34.70 (31.84)     3:06.86 (32.16)
        3:38.94 (32.08)     4:11.17 (32.23)
        4:43.21 (32.04)     5:15.37 (32.16)
        5:47.49 (32.12)     6:19.92 (32.43)
        6:52.29 (32.37)     7:24.91 (32.62)
        7:56.72 (31.81)     8:27.26 (30.54)
 27 Fowler, Tyler          17 Tsunami Swim Tea  8:17.33    8:27.85  
    r:+0.83  29.48      1:00.95 (31.47)
        1:32.41 (31.46)     2:04.17 (31.76)
        2:35.95 (31.78)     3:07.88 (31.93)
        3:40.03 (32.15)     4:12.17 (32.14)
        4:44.13 (31.96)     5:16.35 (32.22)
        5:48.54 (32.19)     6:21.12 (32.58)
        6:53.08 (31.96)     7:25.45 (32.37)
        7:57.84 (32.39)     8:27.85 (30.01)
 28 O''Donnell, Matthew     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  9:24.39Y   8:27.91  
    r:+0.72  29.40      1:01.43 (32.03)
        1:33.33 (31.90)     2:04.89 (31.56)
        2:37.06 (32.17)     3:09.04 (31.98)
        3:40.85 (31.81)     4:12.49 (31.64)
        4:44.43 (31.94)     5:16.44 (32.01)
        5:48.49 (32.05)     6:20.54 (32.05)
        6:52.76 (32.22)     7:24.98 (32.22)
        7:56.90 (31.92)     8:27.91 (31.01)
 29 Yang, William          17 Eagle Swim Team-  8:25.25    8:28.49  
    r:+0.69  28.32        59.86 (31.54)
        1:31.53 (31.67)     2:03.43 (31.90)
        2:35.17 (31.74)     3:07.19 (32.02)
        3:39.43 (32.24)     4:11.86 (32.43)
        4:44.06 (32.20)     5:16.41 (32.35)
        5:48.82 (32.41)     6:21.41 (32.59)
        6:53.50 (32.09)     7:25.76 (32.26)
        7:57.90 (32.14)     8:28.49 (30.59)
 30 Hrabchak, Matthew      16 Bernal''s Gator S  8:27.09    8:28.76  
    r:+0.81  29.18      1:00.54 (31.36)
        1:32.98 (32.44)     2:04.83 (31.85)
        2:37.15 (32.32)     3:09.20 (32.05)
        3:41.76 (32.56)     4:13.98 (32.22)
        4:46.27 (32.29)     5:18.10 (31.83)
        5:50.05 (31.95)     6:21.95 (31.90)
        6:53.72 (31.77)     7:25.58 (31.86)
        7:57.76 (32.18)     8:28.76 (31.00)
 31 Flynn, Brandon         18 York YMCA-MA     15:37.94Y   8:28.90  
    r:+0.76  29.29      1:01.12 (31.83)
        1:33.34 (32.22)     2:05.72 (32.38)
        2:38.11 (32.39)     3:10.30 (32.19)
        3:42.78 (32.48)     4:14.96 (32.18)
        4:47.58 (32.62)     5:19.63 (32.05)
        5:51.49 (31.86)     6:23.56 (32.07)
        6:55.66 (32.10)     7:27.55 (31.89)
        7:58.92 (31.37)     8:28.90 (29.98)
 32 Bolt, Dustin           18 San Luis Obispo-  8:25.67    8:29.17  
    r:+0.81  29.20      1:00.28 (31.08)
        1:32.09 (31.81)     2:03.72 (31.63)
        2:35.70 (31.98)     3:07.69 (31.99)
        3:39.83 (32.14)     4:12.04 (32.21)
        4:44.28 (32.24)     5:16.53 (32.25)
        5:48.84 (32.31)     6:21.01 (32.17)
        6:53.26 (32.25)     7:25.54 (32.28)
        7:57.90 (32.36)     8:29.17 (31.27)
 33 Ransford, Patrick      15 Pack Swim Team o  8:22.72    8:29.35  
    r:+0.79  29.04        59.61 (30.57)
        1:30.57 (30.96)     2:02.18 (31.61)
        2:34.16 (31.98)     3:06.34 (32.18)
        3:38.41 (32.07)     4:10.81 (32.40)
        4:42.39 (31.58)     5:14.37 (31.98)
        5:46.66 (32.29)     6:19.25 (32.59)
        6:51.93 (32.68)     7:25.00 (33.07)
        7:56.87 (31.87)     8:29.35 (32.48)
 34 DeShon, Spencer        17 Mission Viejo Na  8:30.68    8:29.84  
    r:+0.70  28.62      1:00.31 (31.69)
        1:31.76 (31.45)     2:03.85 (32.09)
        2:34.88 (31.03)     3:06.47 (31.59)
        3:37.58 (31.11)     4:09.63 (32.05)
        4:41.33 (31.70)     5:13.74 (32.41)
        5:45.94 (32.20)     6:18.57 (32.63)
        6:51.56 (32.99)     7:24.76 (33.20)
        7:57.99 (33.23)     8:29.84 (31.85)
 35 Mueller, Nathan        16 Colorado Stars-C 16:17.10    8:29.93  
    r:+0.89  28.52        59.83 (31.31)
        1:31.77 (31.94)     2:04.64 (32.87)
        2:37.27 (32.63)     3:09.91 (32.64)
        3:42.64 (32.73)     4:14.79 (32.15)
        4:47.35 (32.56)     5:20.05 (32.70)
        5:52.14 (32.09)     6:24.39 (32.25)
        6:56.76 (32.37)     7:28.78 (32.02)
        8:00.75 (31.97)     8:29.93 (29.18)
 36 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  9:14.69Y   8:30.33  
    r:+0.73  28.86      1:00.43 (31.57)
        1:32.01 (31.58)     2:03.80 (31.79)
        2:35.66 (31.86)     3:07.59 (31.93)
        3:39.20 (31.61)     4:11.19 (31.99)
        4:43.42 (32.23)     5:15.72 (32.30)
        5:48.22 (32.50)     6:20.62 (32.40)
        6:53.20 (32.58)     7:26.08 (32.88)
        7:58.60 (32.52)     8:30.33 (31.73)
 37 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada  9:17.45Y   8:31.10  
    r:+0.76  29.62      1:01.25 (31.63)
        1:33.20 (31.95)     2:05.33 (32.13)
        2:37.43 (32.10)     3:09.49 (32.06)
        3:41.87 (32.38)     4:14.15 (32.28)
        4:45.93 (31.78)     5:18.11 (32.18)
        5:50.37 (32.26)     6:22.71 (32.34)
        6:55.02 (32.31)     7:27.53 (32.51)
        7:59.66 (32.13)     8:31.10 (31.44)
 38 Simmer, Scott          16 Team Santa Monic 15:58.63    8:31.82  
    r:+0.70  28.71        59.80 (31.09)
        1:30.96 (31.16)     2:02.45 (31.49)
        2:34.14 (31.69)     3:06.18 (32.04)
        3:38.09 (31.91)     4:10.00 (31.91)
        4:42.51 (32.51)     5:15.12 (32.61)
        5:48.11 (32.99)     6:21.21 (33.10)
        6:54.38 (33.17)     7:27.20 (32.82)
        8:00.07 (32.87)     8:31.82 (31.75)
 39 Sholdra, Steven        18 Bellevue Club Sw  8:24.79    8:33.35  
    r:+0.77  28.63        59.46 (30.83)
        1:31.03 (31.57)     2:03.03 (32.00)
        2:35.10 (32.07)     3:07.73 (32.63)
        3:40.50 (32.77)     4:13.38 (32.88)
        4:45.81 (32.43)     5:18.44 (32.63)
        5:50.82 (32.38)     6:23.69 (32.87)
        6:56.37 (32.68)     7:28.99 (32.62)
        8:01.71 (32.72)     8:33.35 (31.64)
 40 Sigler, Paul           16 Aquazot Swim Clu 16:09.01    8:33.79  
    r:+0.85  28.91      1:00.44 (31.53)
        1:32.32 (31.88)     2:04.34 (32.02)
        2:36.19 (31.85)     3:08.66 (32.47)
        3:40.68 (32.02)     4:13.25 (32.57)
        4:45.50 (32.25)     5:17.94 (32.44)
        5:50.51 (32.57)     6:23.37 (32.86)
        6:56.02 (32.65)     7:28.76 (32.74)
        8:01.40 (32.64)     8:33.79 (32.39)
 41 Southern, Benjamin     16 CUBU-PV           8:29.44    8:33.98  
    r:+0.66  29.36      1:01.49 (32.13)
        1:34.06 (32.57)     2:06.47 (32.41)
        2:39.44 (32.97)     3:12.00 (32.56)
        3:44.62 (32.62)     4:16.88 (32.26)
        4:48.31 (31.43)     5:20.29 (31.98)
        5:52.77 (32.48)     6:25.17 (32.40)
        6:57.22 (32.05)     7:29.91 (32.69)
        8:02.43 (32.52)     8:33.98 (31.55)
 42 Lau, Andy              16 Team Santa Monic  8:22.97    8:34.19  
    r:+0.69  29.10      1:00.77 (31.67)
        1:32.73 (31.96)     2:05.09 (32.36)
        2:37.30 (32.21)     3:09.79 (32.49)
        3:42.59 (32.80)     4:15.42 (32.83)
        4:48.36 (32.94)     5:20.91 (32.55)
        5:53.65 (32.74)     6:26.48 (32.83)
        6:59.00 (32.52)     7:31.68 (32.68)
        8:04.41 (32.73)     8:34.19 (29.78)
 43 Sherman, Sammy         17 Asphalt Green Un  8:26.11    8:34.41  
    r:+0.77  29.54      1:01.07 (31.53)
        1:32.62 (31.55)     2:04.48 (31.86)
        2:36.47 (31.99)     3:08.74 (32.27)
        3:40.96 (32.22)     4:13.39 (32.43)
        4:45.96 (32.57)     5:18.85 (32.89)
        5:51.57 (32.72)     6:24.44 (32.87)
        6:57.51 (33.07)     7:30.54 (33.03)
        8:03.56 (33.02)     8:34.41 (30.85)
 44 Kemp, Kyle             17 Y-Spartaquatics-  8:26.14    8:34.58  
    r:+0.83  29.26      1:00.57 (31.31)
        1:32.20 (31.63)     2:03.93 (31.73)
        2:36.07 (32.14)     3:08.47 (32.40)
        3:40.86 (32.39)     4:13.61 (32.75)
        4:45.91 (32.30)     5:18.94 (33.03)
        5:51.40 (32.46)     6:24.01 (32.61)
        6:57.31 (33.30)     7:29.96 (32.65)
        8:02.79 (32.83)     8:34.58 (31.79)
 45 Taylor, Russell        18 Mission Viejo Na 16:12.03    8:36.28  
    r:+0.76  29.65      1:00.73 (31.08)
        1:32.74 (32.01)     2:04.78 (32.04)
        2:36.85 (32.07)     3:09.29 (32.44)
        3:41.60 (32.31)     4:14.07 (32.47)
        4:46.57 (32.50)     5:19.38 (32.81)
        5:51.97 (32.59)     6:25.02 (33.05)
        6:57.69 (32.67)     7:30.86 (33.17)
        8:03.84 (32.98)     8:36.28 (32.44)
 46 Cole, Charles          17 Berkeley Aquatic  8:30.74    8:36.54  
    r:+0.87  29.59      1:01.75 (32.16)
        1:34.49 (32.74)     2:07.19 (32.70)
        2:39.92 (32.73)     3:12.67 (32.75)
        3:45.32 (32.65)     4:18.09 (32.77)
        4:50.91 (32.82)     5:23.27 (32.36)
        5:55.65 (32.38)     6:27.73 (32.08)
        7:00.43 (32.70)     7:32.87 (32.44)
        8:05.23 (32.36)     8:36.54 (31.31)
 47 Hilzen, Robert         17 Scarlet Aquatics  8:27.58    8:36.77  
    r:+0.76  28.81      1:00.32 (31.51)
        1:32.54 (32.22)     2:04.55 (32.01)
        2:37.13 (32.58)     3:09.40 (32.27)
        3:41.99 (32.59)     4:14.27 (32.28)
        4:46.61 (32.34)     5:19.13 (32.52)
        5:52.81 (33.68)     6:25.96 (33.15)
        6:59.60 (33.64)     7:33.22 (33.62)
        8:06.00 (32.78)     8:36.77 (30.77)
 48 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  8:26.35    8:37.01  
    r:+0.78  29.27      1:00.76 (31.49)
        1:32.82 (32.06)     2:04.96 (32.14)
        2:37.39 (32.43)     3:09.90 (32.51)
        3:42.58 (32.68)     4:15.28 (32.70)
        4:48.32 (33.04)     5:21.42 (33.10)
        5:54.62 (33.20)     6:27.98 (33.36)
        7:01.17 (33.19)     7:34.02 (32.85)
        8:06.51 (32.49)     8:37.01 (30.50)
 49 Marc, Antoine          17 First Colony Swi  8:26.82    8:37.73  
    r:+0.84  29.43      1:01.90 (32.47)
        1:34.39 (32.49)     2:07.01 (32.62)
        2:39.30 (32.29)     3:11.83 (32.53)
        3:44.21 (32.38)     4:17.17 (32.96)
        4:49.83 (32.66)     5:22.60 (32.77)
        5:55.24 (32.64)     6:28.36 (33.12)
        7:01.19 (32.83)     7:33.98 (32.79)
        8:06.47 (32.49)     8:37.73 (31.26)
 50 Owen, Robert           16 Crimson Aquatics 15:42.00Y   8:39.36  
    r:+0.75  28.50        59.55 (31.05)
        1:31.46 (31.91)     2:03.48 (32.02)
        2:35.71 (32.23)     3:08.51 (32.80)
        3:41.31 (32.80)     4:14.19 (32.88)
        4:47.51 (33.32)     5:20.87 (33.36)
        5:54.47 (33.60)     6:27.95 (33.48)
        7:01.22 (33.27)     7:34.47 (33.25)
        8:07.16 (32.69)     8:39.36 (32.20)
 51 Rojas, Marc            18 South Florida Aq  8:25.40    8:39.80  
    r:+0.75  28.36        59.32 (30.96)
        1:30.76 (31.44)     2:02.83 (32.07)
        2:34.99 (32.16)     3:07.27 (32.28)
        3:40.05 (32.78)     4:12.63 (32.58)
        4:45.44 (32.81)     5:18.84 (33.40)
        5:52.80 (33.96)     6:27.10 (34.30)
        7:01.32 (34.22)     7:34.98 (33.66)
        8:08.55 (33.57)     8:39.80 (31.25)
 52 Takahashi, Ken         15 Aquazot Swim Clu  9:23.25Y   8:41.93  
    r:+0.68  29.32      1:00.91 (31.59)
        1:32.91 (32.00)     2:04.99 (32.08)
        2:37.45 (32.46)     3:09.51 (32.06)
        3:42.16 (32.65)     4:14.75 (32.59)
        4:46.71 (31.96)     5:20.62 (33.91)
        5:54.35 (33.73)     6:28.18 (33.83)
        7:01.70 (33.52)     7:35.62 (33.92)
        8:09.45 (33.83)     8:41.93 (32.48)
 53 Messuri, Michael       17 Swim Florida-FL   9:24.25Y   8:42.25  
    r:+0.74  29.13      1:01.64 (32.51)
        1:34.26 (32.62)     2:07.13 (32.87)
        2:40.30 (33.17)     3:13.50 (33.20)
        3:46.36 (32.86)     4:19.59 (33.23)
        4:52.85 (33.26)     5:26.24 (33.39)
        5:59.25 (33.01)     6:32.73 (33.48)
        7:05.31 (32.58)     7:38.26 (32.95)
        8:10.62 (32.36)     8:42.25 (31.63)
 54 Lucas, Noah            17 Edina Swim Club-  8:30.49    8:42.69  
    r:+0.72  28.42      1:00.13 (31.71)
        1:32.63 (32.50)     2:05.16 (32.53)
        2:37.99 (32.83)     3:10.74 (32.75)
        3:43.62 (32.88)     4:16.79 (33.17)
        4:49.69 (32.90)     5:22.70 (33.01)
        5:55.86 (33.16)     6:28.83 (32.97)
        7:02.42 (33.59)     7:35.54 (33.12)
        8:09.24 (33.70)     8:42.69 (33.45)
 55 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics 16:13.36    8:45.60  
    r:+0.78  28.67      1:00.48 (31.81)
        1:32.58 (32.10)     2:05.73 (33.15)
        2:38.91 (33.18)     3:12.12 (33.21)
        3:45.19 (33.07)     4:19.63 (34.44)
        4:53.57 (33.94)     5:27.18 (33.61)
        6:00.87 (33.69)     6:35.12 (34.25)
        7:08.04 (32.92)     7:41.83 (33.79)
        8:14.12 (32.29)     8:45.60 (31.48)
 56 Hendricks, Jack        17 Cincinnati Marli  8:24.83    8:47.32  
    r:+0.82  29.13      1:00.94 (31.81)
        1:33.50 (32.56)     2:06.01 (32.51)
        2:38.97 (32.96)     3:11.97 (33.00)
        3:45.13 (33.16)     4:18.50 (33.37)
        4:51.92 (33.42)     5:25.73 (33.81)
        5:59.40 (33.67)     6:33.37 (33.97)
        7:06.85 (33.48)     7:40.46 (33.61)
        8:14.50 (34.04)     8:47.32 (32.82)

Event 33  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 4:08.67  8/14/2009 Aquajets Swim Team
                          R Bootsma, A Duncan, M Cummings, T Behrens
  Qual - Jr A:   4:23.69
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 4:15.94    4:12.81   40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15            2) r:0.37 Martelle, Alexandra 16
     3) r:0.47 Welshofer, Elsa 16     4) r:0.59 McCullagh, Nora 15    
    r:+0.61  29.93                     
            1:36.09 ( )         2:14.70 ( )
        2:43.60 (28.90)   3:15.96 (1:01.26)
        3:42.67 (26.71)     4:12.81 (56.85)
  2 York YMCA-MA                        4:21.43    4:16.07   34  
     1) Oberlander, Kacey 14          2) r:0.26 Small, Meghan 14      
     3) r:0.32 Price, Nicole 16       4) r:0.30 Stewart, Sada 18      
    r:+0.72  30.89    1:03.26 (1:03.26)
        1:37.00 (33.74)   2:15.95 (1:12.69)
        2:44.68 (28.73)   3:18.31 (1:02.36)
        3:45.97 (27.66)     4:16.07 (57.76)
  3 North Baltimore-MD                  4:15.34    4:16.57   32  
     1) Runge, Cierra 16              2) r:0.39 Surhoff, Jordan 17    
     3) r:0.41 Wang, Willa 17         4) r:0.31 Ryan, Gillian 16      
    r:+0.65  31.97    1:04.68 (1:04.68)
        1:38.53 (33.85)   2:17.25 (1:12.57)
        2:46.56 (29.31)   3:20.73 (1:03.48)
        3:47.65 (26.92)     4:16.57 (55.84)
  4 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 4:18.16    4:17.93   30  
     1) Weiss, Hannah 16              2) r:0.18 Cook, Alyssa 15       
     3) r:0.42 Vanderwel, Heidi 16    4) r:0.32 Wu, Joanna 18         
    r:+0.53  30.20    1:02.70 (1:02.70)
        1:37.61 (34.91)   2:17.68 (1:14.98)
        2:47.35 (29.67)   3:20.47 (1:02.79)
        3:47.72 (27.25)     4:17.93 (57.46)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 4:17.33    4:18.13   28  
     1) Locke, Lacey 17               2) r:0.37 Shaheen, Samantha 18  
     3) r:0.18 Bullard, Ariana 17     4) r:0.38 Adams, Claire 14      
    r:+0.59  30.89    1:03.66 (1:03.66)
        1:38.70 (35.04)   2:18.44 (1:14.78)
        2:46.92 (28.48)   3:20.28 (1:01.84)
        3:47.70 (27.42)     4:18.13 (57.85)
  6 Tualatin Hills S-OR                 4:21.59    4:18.78   26  
     1) Brennan, Cassidy 13           2) r:0.09 Rooker, Prudence 16   
     3) r:0.18 Cefal, Michelle 16     4) r:0.32 Yuan, Charlene 16     
    r:+0.60  31.52    1:06.09 (1:06.09)
        1:39.92 (33.83)   2:19.54 (1:13.45)
        2:47.52 (27.98)     3:19.27 (59.73)
        3:47.11 (27.84)     4:18.78 (59.51)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            4:13.00    4:19.78   24  
     1) Merritt, Heather 16           2) r:0.37 Casazza, Caitlin 16   
     3) r:0.69 Sheridan, Maria 16     4) r:0.46 Rhodes, Lauren 16     
    r:+0.64  32.07    1:05.41 (1:05.41)
        1:39.50 (34.09)   2:19.02 (1:13.61)
        2:48.88 (29.86)   3:22.84 (1:03.82)
        3:49.88 (27.04)     4:19.78 (56.94)
  8 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 4:18.31    4:20.23   22  
     1) Hauber, Rowan 16              2) r:0.43 Holman, Hannah 15     
     3) r:0.46 Daswick, Alexis 18     4) r:0.12 Blovad, Keaton 13     
    r:+0.55  31.05                     
            1:39.17 ( )         2:18.98 ( )
        2:48.25 (29.27)   3:22.94 (1:03.96)
        3:49.77 (26.83)     4:20.23 (57.29)
  9 Cincinnati Marli-OH                 4:17.74    4:20.69   18  
     1) Tracy, Alexandra 17           2) r:0.31 Blood, Bridget 17     
     3) r:0.44 Norris, Cara 15        4) r:0.33 Wooden, Alexandra 15  
    r:+0.61  31.33    1:05.48 (1:05.48)
        1:39.89 (34.41)   2:19.69 (1:14.21)
        2:49.15 (29.46)   3:23.57 (1:03.88)
        3:50.61 (27.04)     4:20.69 (57.12)
 10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC                 4:18.24    4:20.75   14  
     1) Brand, Iris 15                2) r:0.37 Li, Celina 17         
     3) r:0.50 Brown, Allison 18      4) r:0.44 Brand, Kirsten 17     
    r:+0.65  33.03                     
            1:40.88 ( )         2:18.99 ( )
        2:48.96 (29.97)   3:23.66 (1:04.67)
        3:51.31 (27.65)     4:20.75 (57.09)
 11 Bellevue Club Sw-PN                 4:20.46    4:20.78   12  
     1) Cox, Caitlin 16               2) r:0.33 Williams, Kimberly 15 
     3) r:0.42 Laurent, Kalena 17     4) r:0.23 Keane, Anna 16        
    r:+0.65  32.74    1:06.79 (1:06.79)
        1:41.30 (34.51)   2:20.12 (1:13.33)
        2:49.17 (29.05)   3:22.13 (1:02.01)
        3:49.66 (27.53)     4:20.78 (58.65)
 12 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 4:17.23    4:20.90   10  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14         2) r:0.41 Eastin, Ella 15       
     3) r:0.53 Eastin, Emily 14       4) r:0.33 Merlihan, Michaela 17 
    r:+0.64  30.31    1:02.77 (1:02.77)
        1:38.53 (35.76)   2:17.53 (1:14.76)
        2:47.45 (29.92)   3:22.23 (1:04.70)
        3:50.60 (28.37)     4:20.90 (58.67)
 13 Nitro Swimming-ST                   4:20.49    4:21.62    8  
     1) Edwards, Madeline 17          2) r:0.23 Artmann, Abby 16      
     3) r:0.46 Timmons, Haley 14      4) r:0.38 Franklin, Mackenzie 17
    r:+0.64  31.30    1:04.19 (1:04.19)
        1:38.89 (34.70)   2:18.42 (1:14.23)
        2:49.05 (30.63)   3:22.48 (1:04.06)
        3:50.95 (28.47)     4:21.62 (59.14)
 14 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU                 4:22.99    4:23.10    6  
     1) McHugh, Cameron 16            2) r:0.54 Shabet, Lindsay 16    
     3) r:0.34 Huston, Hanna 16       4) r:0.63 Grooms, Rachel 15     
    r:+0.62  31.25    1:04.44 (1:04.44)
        1:39.17 (34.73)   2:19.69 (1:15.25)
        2:48.98 (29.29)   3:23.20 (1:03.51)
        3:51.89 (28.69)     4:23.10 (59.90)
 15 Mission Viejo Na-CA                 4:21.88    4:23.13    4  
     1) Shoults, Jacquelyn 16         2) r:0.24 Devitt, Elizabeth 16  
     3) r:0.37 McLaughlin, Kathryn 15 4) r:0.28 Barnes, Mandy 14      
    r:+0.62  32.04    1:05.05 (1:05.05)
        1:41.67 (36.62)   2:23.55 (1:18.50)
        2:51.64 (28.09)   3:24.16 (1:00.61)
        3:52.38 (28.22)     4:23.13 (58.97)
 16 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 4:18.62    4:24.07    1  
     1) Garcia, Taylor 15             2) r:0.48 Everest, Jillena 16   
     3) r:0.44 Johns, Abigail 16      4) r:0.45 Morren, Holly 16      
    r:+0.58  29.85    1:02.03 (1:02.03)
        1:37.25 (35.22)   2:19.46 (1:17.43)
        2:49.17 (29.71)   3:24.94 (1:05.48)
        3:52.60 (27.66)     4:24.07 (59.13)
 16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST                 4:21.98    4:24.07    1  
     1) Strickland, Megan 16          2) r:0.46 Cohn, Samantha-arie 18
     3) r:0.49 Konetzke, Colleen 18   4) r:0.34 Gibson, Sarah 17      
    r:+0.58  32.14    1:06.57 (1:06.57)
        1:40.82 (34.25)   2:20.49 (1:13.92)
        2:50.80 (30.31)   3:25.65 (1:05.16)
        3:53.96 (28.31)     4:24.07 (58.42)
 18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN                 4:22.52    4:24.26  
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 17          2) r:0.56 McCann, Carolyn 16    
     3) r:0.12 Taylor, Hannah 17      4) r:0.30 Chard, Emma 16        
    r:+0.64  32.28    1:06.37 (1:06.37)
        1:39.81 (33.44)   2:18.12 (1:11.75)
        2:48.26 (30.14)   3:23.68 (1:05.56)
        3:52.14 (28.46)   4:24.26 (1:00.58)
 19 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 4:20.10    4:24.52  
     1) Short, Jessica 14             2) r:0.45 Senczyszyn, Samntha 15
     3) r:0.62 Johnson, Natalie 17    4) r:0.44 Drabot, Katherine 14  
    r:+0.55  31.70    1:05.68 (1:05.68)
        1:39.97 (34.29)   2:20.34 (1:14.66)
        2:50.67 (30.33)   3:26.70 (1:06.36)
        3:54.26 (27.56)     4:24.52 (57.82)
 20 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 4:20.03    4:24.64  
     1) Cominelli, Marissa 17         2) r:0.53 Gudbranson, Emily 18  
     3) r:0.49 Bencic, Carrie 17      4) r:0.50 Cohara, Morgan 18     
    r:+0.68  31.24    1:04.60 (1:04.60)
        1:40.30 (35.70)   2:22.05 (1:17.45)
        2:51.73 (29.68)   3:25.87 (1:03.82)
        3:54.61 (28.74)     4:24.64 (58.77)
 21 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 4:21.04    4:24.70  
     1) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 14 2) r:0.51 Isleta, Czsarinarie 17
     3) r:0.54 Locke, Elise 17        4) r:0.39 Ladd, Catherine 15    
    r:+0.60  31.61    1:05.80 (1:05.80)
        1:41.00 (35.20)   2:21.25 (1:15.45)
        2:51.68 (30.43)   3:27.03 (1:05.78)
        3:54.63 (27.60)     4:24.70 (57.67)
 22 Boulder City Hen-CA                 4:20.11    4:26.82  
     1) Purdy, Megan 17               2) r:0.21 Harris, Mallory 18    
     3) r:0.14 Lubawy, Amy 16         4) r:0.28 Hubel, Alexandria 15  
    r:+0.57  33.38    1:08.32 (1:08.32)
        1:43.42 (35.10)   2:24.23 (1:15.91)
        2:53.42 (29.19)   3:28.07 (1:03.84)
        3:56.12 (28.05)     4:26.82 (58.75)
 23 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''            4:23.62    4:27.72  
     1) Skowronek, Jamie 17           2) r:0.60 Clarke, Alexandra 15  
     3) r:0.28 House, Hanna 16        4) r:0.37 Ramsey, Margaret 18   
    r:+0.62  32.45    1:06.86 (1:06.86)
        1:42.54 (35.68)   2:25.24 (1:18.38)
        2:54.75 (29.51)   3:28.87 (1:03.63)
        3:56.74 (27.87)     4:27.72 (58.85)
 24 DU Hilltoppers-CO                   4:22.91    4:27.86  
     1) Wilson, Makenna 16            2) r:0.45 Reetz, Miranda 17     
     3) r:0.55 Grier, Megan 17        4) r:0.27 Abruzzo, Lauren 17    
    r:+0.61  32.26    1:06.07 (1:06.07)
        1:42.30 (36.23)   2:21.46 (1:15.39)
        2:51.81 (30.35)   3:27.86 (1:06.40)
        3:56.74 (28.88)   4:27.86 (1:00.00)
 25 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  4:16.94    4:27.92  
     1) Galyer, Danielle 16           2) r:0.43 Crawford, Kendall 18  
     3) r:0.35 Kelly, Kate 17         4) r:0.41 Konopka, Katrina 15   
    r:+0.64  32.31    1:05.59 (1:05.59)
        1:43.41 (37.82)   2:25.72 (1:20.13)
        2:55.48 (29.76)   3:30.08 (1:04.36)
        3:57.34 (27.26)     4:27.92 (57.84)
 26 Greenwood Memori-NE                 4:18.57    4:30.97  
     1) Brown, Megan 15               2) r:0.42 Castellanos, Anaria 16
     3) r:0.49 Parillo, Emily 16      4) r:0.43 Mitchell, Kylie 14    
    r:+0.68  33.06    1:07.07 (1:07.07)
        1:42.85 (35.78)   2:22.99 (1:15.92)
        2:53.59 (30.60)   3:28.46 (1:05.47)
        3:58.95 (30.49)   4:30.97 (1:02.51)
 -- Shorewood Swim C-WI                 4:22.03         DQ  
     1) Sprau, Annelise 17            2) r:0.31 Munson, Rachel 14     
     3) r:-0.01 Stello, Ellen 17      4) r:0.20 Malone, Kristin 16    
    r:+0.65  32.49    1:09.30 (1:09.30)
        1:42.94 (33.64)   2:21.60 (1:12.30)
        2:51.52 (29.92)   3:26.62 (1:05.02)
        3:54.01 (27.39)          DQ (58.20)
 -- Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 4:23.66         DQ  
     1) Fazio, Samantha 15            2) r:-0.08 Toris, Victoria 15   
     3) r:0.24 Griffin, Kendra 16     4) r:-0.16 Walker, Hayden 17    
    r:+0.66  32.71    1:08.13 (1:08.13)
        1:44.47 (36.34)   2:27.13 (1:19.00)
        2:56.83 (29.70)   3:31.49 (1:04.36)
        3:59.33 (27.84)          DQ (59.94)
 
 Event 34  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 3:47.75  8/8/2008  Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
                          M Friedemann, V Colbert, V Leclere, S Cebertowicz
  Qual - Jr A:   3:56.99
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Terrapins Swim T-PC                 3:55.23    3:45.50   40  
     1) James, Brandon 16             2) r:0.20 Brown, Christian 18   
     3) r:0.46 Lynch, Justin 15       4) r:0.30 Barsanti, Ryan 17     
    r:+0.62  28.19        57.52 (57.52)
        1:26.89 (29.37)   2:01.16 (1:03.64)
        2:25.86 (24.70)   3:45.50 (1:44.34)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 3:51.23    3:48.33   34  
     1) Manchester, John 17           2) r:0.55 Chadwick, Michael 17  
     3) r:0.10 Josa, Matthew 17       4) r:0.38 Brumm, Peter 18       
    r:+0.65  27.98        57.20 (57.20)
        1:27.61 (30.41)   2:03.58 (1:06.38)
        2:27.60 (24.02)     2:57.41 (53.83)
        3:21.75 (24.34)     3:48.33 (50.92)
  3 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL                 3:55.12    3:51.10   32  
     1) Snarski, Alexander 16         2) r:0.30 Church, Chad 18       
     3) r:0.14 Black, Connor 17       4) r:0.24 Grumhaus, Peter 18    
    r:+0.52  28.67        58.97 (58.97)
        1:29.30 (30.33)   2:05.64 (1:06.67)
        2:30.01 (24.37)   3:51.10 (1:45.46)
  4 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ                 3:53.62    3:52.00   30  
     1) Frakes, Timothy 18            2) r:0.41 Nelson, Michael 18    
     3) r:0.25 Wells, Tucker 17       4) r:0.27 Wolfe, Gunnar 18      
    r:+0.69  28.53        59.73 (59.73)
        1:28.99 (29.26)   2:03.54 (1:03.81)
        2:29.56 (26.02)     2:59.34 (55.80)
        3:24.42 (25.08)     3:52.00 (52.66)
  5 North Texas Nada-NT                 3:52.97    3:52.51   28  
     1) Greene, Aaron 17              2) r:0.31 Remetta, John 17      
     3) r:0.56 Dobbs, Connor 16       4) r:0.37 Ringgold, Brett 17    
    r:+0.59  27.62        56.44 (56.44)
        1:26.90 (30.46)   2:02.51 (1:06.07)
        2:30.52 (28.01)   3:02.59 (1:00.08)
        3:26.39 (23.80)     3:52.51 (49.92)
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC                  3:53.53    3:52.58   25  
     1) Campbell, Sven 17             2) r:0.40 Stumph, Steven 18     
     3) r:0.36 Miao, Albert 17        4) r:0.28 Jacobs, Talbot 16     
    r:+0.53  27.38        56.37 (56.37)
        1:26.46 (30.09)   2:00.45 (1:04.08)
        2:27.64 (27.19)     2:58.86 (58.41)
        3:24.46 (25.60)     3:52.58 (53.72)
  6 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 3:52.41    3:52.58   25  
     1) Rysemus, Logan 17             2) r:0.19 Ha, Raymond 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Maudslien, Thane 17    4) r:0.31 Wagner, Zachary 17    
    r:+0.59  28.46        58.62 (58.62)
        1:29.00 (30.38)   2:05.08 (1:06.46)
        2:30.42 (25.34)     3:00.34 (55.26)
        3:25.17 (24.83)     3:52.58 (52.24)
  8 Tualatin Hills S-OR                 3:52.79    3:52.70   22  
     1) Young, Aaron 18               2) r:0.14 Rooker, Gabriel 18    
     3) r:0.22 Zoucha, Jonathan 16    4) r:0.06 Stitt, Cameron 17     
    r:+0.61  28.50        59.18 (59.18)
        1:28.77 (29.59)   2:03.19 (1:04.01)
        2:29.38 (26.19)     2:59.91 (56.72)
        3:25.11 (25.20)     3:52.70 (52.79)
  9 Class Aquatics-CA                   3:55.08    3:53.39   18  
     1) Puczkowski, David 15          2) r:0.15 Cobleigh, Hunter 18   
     3) r:0.49 Kim, Yu-Bin 17         4) r:0.39 Wen, Michael 16       
    r:+0.60  28.08                     
            1:27.18 ( )         2:01.91 ( )
        2:29.64 (27.73)     3:00.38 (58.47)
        3:25.56 (25.18)     3:53.39 (53.01)
 10 Cypress Fairbank-GU                 3:53.74    3:53.97   14  
     1) Wallace, Jacob 18             2) r:0.27 Schmitzberger, Evan 17
     3) r:0.42 Morey, Justin 17       4) r:0.43 Sharp, Stuart 18      
    r:+0.57  28.20        58.02 (58.02)
        1:28.35 (30.33)   2:03.59 (1:05.57)
        2:29.87 (26.28)     3:01.99 (58.40)
        3:26.11 (24.12)     3:53.97 (51.98)
 11 CUBU-PV                             3:50.78    3:53.98   12  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 15           2) r:+0.0 Vissering, Carsten 15 
     3) r:0.11 Southern, Benjamin 16  4) r:0.46 Springer, Gavin 15    
    r:+0.65  28.26        58.21 (58.21)
        1:27.85 (29.64)   2:02.06 (1:03.85)
        2:28.54 (26.48)     2:59.06 (57.00)
        3:24.98 (25.92)     3:53.98 (54.92)
 12 Premier Aquatics-GU                 3:56.36    3:54.87   10  
     1) Massey, Ryan 17               2) r:0.05 Lamb, Joshua 17       
     3) r:0.27 Hendricks, Kyle 16     4) r:0.22 Funk, Hunter 18       
    r:+0.64  28.91        59.48 (59.48)
        1:29.74 (30.26)   2:04.59 (1:05.11)
        2:31.62 (27.03)     3:01.83 (57.24)
        3:27.24 (25.41)     3:54.87 (53.04)
 13 The Claremont Cl-CA                 3:55.88    3:55.07    8  
     1) Coan, Kevin 17                2) r:0.35 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter 15
     3) r:0.29 Tarazona, Dylan 17     4) r:0.11 Coan, Kyle 17         
    r:+0.54  28.88        59.44 (59.44)
        1:30.09 (30.65)   2:05.82 (1:06.38)
        2:32.55 (26.73)     3:03.82 (58.00)
        3:28.20 (24.38)     3:55.07 (51.25)
 14 Club Wolverine-MI                   3:54.98    3:55.25    6  
     1) Whitener, Adam 17             2) r:0.46 Ehrman, Joshua 17     
     3) r:0.42 Boland, David 17       4) r:0.32 Klein, Christopher 17 
    r:+0.55  28.72    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
        1:30.35 (30.13)   2:06.05 (1:05.83)
        2:31.95 (25.90)     3:02.44 (56.39)
        3:27.37 (24.93)     3:55.25 (52.81)
 15 Nitro Swimming-ST                   3:55.42    3:56.14    4  
     1) Tenney, Mason 15              2) r:0.16 Walker, Benjamin 14   
     3) r:0.36 Howells, Nathan 17     4) r:0.17 Jackson, Trent 17     
    r:+0.62  29.66    1:01.68 (1:01.68)
        1:31.98 (30.30)   2:07.43 (1:05.75)
        2:33.76 (26.33)     3:04.28 (56.85)
        3:28.72 (24.44)     3:56.14 (51.86)
 16 Dayton Raiders-OH                   3:55.19    3:56.75    2  
     1) Pohlmann, Henrik 16           2) r:0.13 Quallen, Joshua 17    
     3) r:0.11 Turner, Brock 17       4) r:0.28 Cole, Andrew 17       
    r:+0.58  28.29        58.20 (58.20)
        1:29.65 (31.45)   2:06.09 (1:07.89)
        2:32.32 (26.23)     3:03.50 (57.41)
        3:28.99 (25.49)     3:56.75 (53.25)
 17 Davie Nadadores-FG                  3:50.55    3:57.45  
     1) Brito, Lucas 18               2) r:0.47 Groters, Jordy 16     
     3) r:0.34 Coutinho, Pedro 18     4) r:0.57 Le Grand, Jemal 18    
    r:+0.69  29.83    1:02.68 (1:02.68)
        1:33.73 (31.05)   2:09.54 (1:06.86)
        2:35.81 (26.27)     3:05.94 (56.40)
        3:30.31 (24.37)     3:57.45 (51.51)
 18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''B''            3:53.73    3:57.66  
     1) Anderson, Thomas 14           2) r:0.33 Schendel, Keith 17    
     3) r:0.22 Oh, Mathias 15         4) r:0.22 Thach, Tommy 15       
    r:+0.55  29.11    1:00.56 (1:00.56)
        1:32.37 (31.81)   2:09.62 (1:09.06)
        2:35.13 (25.51)     3:05.86 (56.24)
        3:30.26 (24.40)     3:57.66 (51.80)
 19 Alamo Area Aquat-ST                 3:49.23    3:58.77  
     1) Murray, John 18               2) r:0.38 Glasscock, William 17 
     3) r:0.27 Skowronek, Andrew 17   4) r:0.33 Bolleter, Cory 18     
    r:+0.56  29.24    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:32.28 (32.28)   2:10.05 (1:10.05)
        2:35.65 (25.60)     3:06.10 (56.05)
        3:30.96 (24.86)     3:58.77 (52.67)
 19 Bellevue Club Sw-PN                 3:56.62    3:58.77  
     1) Kim, Edward 16                2) r:0.37 Sosinsky, Liam 17     
     3) r:0.39 Barnard, Alec 17       4) r:0.47 Sholdra, Steven 18    
    r:+0.48  28.50        58.12 (58.12)
        1:29.35 (31.23)   2:05.11 (1:06.99)
        2:32.08 (26.97)     3:03.04 (57.93)
        3:29.72 (26.68)     3:58.77 (55.73)
 21 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 3:52.37    3:59.05  
     1) Crane, Nicholas 18            2) r:0.34 Senkfor, Henry 16     
     3) r:0.36 Simpson, Micah 17      4) r:0.13 Quinn, Austin 17      
    r:+0.58  29.09        59.82 (59.82)
        1:32.06 (32.24)   2:09.14 (1:09.32)
        2:35.54 (26.40)     3:05.86 (56.72)
        3:30.82 (24.96)     3:59.05 (53.19)
 22 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  ''B''            3:56.73    3:59.26  
     1) Bolman, Brenden 15            2) r:0.17 Aerne, Kyle 17        
     3) r:0.41 Harrington, Matthew 15 4) r:0.39 Fitts, Langston 18    
    r:+0.67  29.69    1:02.18 (1:02.18)
        1:32.88 (30.70)   2:09.10 (1:06.92)
        2:35.17 (26.07)     3:06.19 (57.09)
        3:31.08 (24.89)     3:59.26 (53.07)
 23 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 3:54.55    3:59.29  
     1) Burns, Aidan 14               2) r:0.40 Kou, Timothy 16       
     3) r:0.47 Locke, Jackson 17      4) r:0.31 Burrill, Cooper 15    
    r:+0.63  29.20        59.83 (59.83)
        1:31.05 (31.22)   2:07.37 (1:07.54)
        2:34.94 (27.57)     3:05.88 (58.51)
        3:30.80 (24.92)     3:59.29 (53.41)
 24 Edina Swim Club-MN                  3:55.58    3:59.55  
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 17           2) r:0.41 Litwin, Zachary 16    
     3) r:0.24 Huft, Erick 16         4) r:0.03 Lucas, Noah 17        
    r:+0.53  27.93        58.43 (58.43)
        1:30.52 (32.09)   2:08.90 (1:10.47)
        2:35.97 (27.07)     3:06.69 (57.79)
        3:31.65 (24.96)     3:59.55 (52.86)
 25 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 3:55.45    4:02.93  
     1) McKay, Maxwell 17             2) r:0.26 Berger, Brennen 17    
     3) r:0.35 Astashinsky, Jothan 17 4) r:0.37 Ellison, Jeremy 17    
    r:+0.59  29.75    1:01.47 (1:01.47)
        1:33.24 (31.77)   2:09.45 (1:07.98)
        2:36.36 (26.91)     3:08.07 (58.62)
        3:34.39 (26.32)     4:02.93 (54.86)
 26 Mission Viejo Na-CA                 3:55.72    4:04.31  
     1) Mitchell, Luke 18             2) r:0.53 DeShon, Spencer 17    
     3) r:0.50 Chalcarz, Matthew 15   4) r:0.46 Burns, Janardana 17   
    r:+0.65  30.11    1:01.13 (1:01.13)
        1:34.20 (33.07)   2:11.40 (1:10.27)
        2:38.05 (26.65)     3:09.19 (57.79)
        3:36.01 (26.82)     4:04.31 (55.12)
 -- North Bay Aquati-PC                 3:56.28         DQ  
     1) Cline, Bradley 17             2) r:0.08 Bole, Sandy 18        
     3) r:0.25 Bole, Scott 15         4) r:0.15 Bigot, Nicholas 16    
    r:+0.60  29.04        59.29 (59.29)
        1:31.18 (31.89)   2:07.20 (1:07.91)
        2:34.05 (26.85)                    
            3:30.92 ( )              DQ ( )