ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Junior National Championships
8/16/2012-8/16/2012
Indianapolis, Indiana United States

USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/16/2012 - 18:14PM
    2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012     
 
 Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:58.26  8/11/2011 Lia Neal, Asphalt Green Un
  Qual - Jr A:   2:05.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Ryan, Gillian          16 North Baltimore-  2:02.29    1:59.22   20  
    r:+0.77  28.95        59.04 (30.09)
        1:29.39 (30.35)     1:59.22 (29.83)
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.23    2:01.43   17  
    r:+0.78  28.99      1:00.28 (31.29)
        1:31.07 (30.79)     2:01.43 (30.36)
  3 Runge, Cierra          16 North Baltimore-  2:03.64    2:01.48   16  
    r:+0.67  28.34        58.88 (30.54)
        1:30.37 (31.49)     2:01.48 (31.11)
  4 Brown, Allison         18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:02.93    2:01.97   15  
    r:+0.72  29.46      1:00.23 (30.77)
        1:31.04 (30.81)     2:01.97 (30.93)
  5 Katz, Taylor           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:03.26    2:02.16   14  
    r:+0.82  29.90      1:00.69 (30.79)
        1:31.41 (30.72)     2:02.16 (30.75)
  6 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Una Ever-CO       2:03.53    2:03.22   13  
    r:+0.72  29.79      1:00.98 (31.19)
        1:32.45 (31.47)     2:03.22 (30.77)
  7 Eddy, Eryn             15 Loveland Swim Cl  2:03.27    2:03.44   12  
    r:+0.81  28.99      1:00.27 (31.28)
        1:31.87 (31.60)     2:03.44 (31.57)
  8 Georges, Daniela       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.94    2:04.88   11  
    r:+0.81  29.73      1:01.35 (31.62)
        1:33.65 (32.30)     2:04.88 (31.23)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Hespeler, Jessica      17 CAC-CT            2:04.52    2:03.60    9  
    r:+0.73  29.14      1:00.28 (31.14)
        1:31.98 (31.70)     2:03.60 (31.62)
 10 Jagdfeld, Abby         16 Waukesha Express  2:04.40    2:04.07    7  
    r:+0.88  29.57      1:00.97 (31.40)
        1:32.41 (31.44)     2:04.07 (31.66)
 11 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  2:04.69    2:04.11    6  
    r:+0.76  29.55      1:00.97 (31.42)
        1:32.68 (31.71)     2:04.11 (31.43)
 12 James, Hannah          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:04.66    2:04.21    5  
    r:+0.78  29.72      1:01.04 (31.32)
        1:32.79 (31.75)     2:04.21 (31.42)
 13 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:04.59    2:04.58    4  
    r:+0.81  29.01      1:00.76 (31.75)
        1:32.67 (31.91)     2:04.58 (31.91)
 14 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR       2:04.49    2:04.59    3  
    r:+0.79  29.25      1:01.30 (32.05)
        1:32.74 (31.44)     2:04.59 (31.85)
 15 Price, Nicole          16 York YMCA-MA      2:04.68    2:04.62    2  
             29.25      1:00.87 (31.62)
        1:32.67 (31.80)     2:04.62 (31.95)
 16 Merlihan, Michaela     17 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.35    2:05.82    1  
    r:+0.76  29.66      1:01.26 (31.60)
        1:33.21 (31.95)     2:05.82 (32.61)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Ladd, Catherine        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.91    2:03.71  
    r:+0.72  29.23      1:00.41 (31.18)
        1:32.28 (31.87)     2:03.71 (31.43)
 18 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:05.11    2:03.93  
    r:+0.74  29.28      1:00.98 (31.70)
        1:32.91 (31.93)     2:03.93 (31.02)
 19 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T  2:04.89    2:04.07  
    r:+0.72  29.51      1:01.29 (31.78)
        1:32.82 (31.53)     2:04.07 (31.25)
 20 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.22    2:04.17  
    r:+0.82  29.23      1:00.62 (31.39)
        1:32.47 (31.85)     2:04.17 (31.70)
 21 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  2:04.74    2:04.19  
    r:+0.72  29.67      1:01.25 (31.58)
        1:32.95 (31.70)     2:04.19 (31.24)
 22 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.04    2:04.61  
    r:+0.80  29.73      1:01.12 (31.39)
        1:32.81 (31.69)     2:04.61 (31.80)
 23 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.79    2:04.84  
    r:+0.76  29.85      1:01.88 (32.03)
        1:33.68 (31.80)     2:04.84 (31.16)
 24 Meyers, Alexandra      16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:05.19    2:04.97  
             29.05      1:00.68 (31.63)
        1:32.62 (31.94)     2:04.97 (32.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Ramsey, Margaret       18 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.26             
             29.14      1:00.66 (31.52)
        1:32.95 (32.29)     2:05.26 (32.31)
 26 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:05.33             
             29.50      1:01.69 (32.19)
        1:33.85 (32.16)     2:05.33 (31.48)
 27 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:05.37             
             29.62      1:01.24 (31.62)
        1:33.30 (32.06)     2:05.37 (32.07)
 28 Konetzke, Colleen      18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.68             
             29.16      1:00.66 (31.50)
        1:33.29 (32.63)     2:05.68 (32.39)
 28 Wang, Sonia            15 The Claremont Cl  2:05.68             
             29.68      1:02.00 (32.32)
        1:34.63 (32.63)     2:05.68 (31.05)
 30 Cefal, Michelle        16 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.73             
             29.43      1:01.17 (31.74)
        1:33.75 (32.58)     2:05.73 (31.98)
 31 Wang, Willa            17 North Baltimore-  2:05.76             
             30.20      1:01.99 (31.79)
        1:34.08 (32.09)     2:05.76 (31.68)
 32 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  2:05.77             
             29.28      1:00.89 (31.61)
        1:33.21 (32.32)     2:05.77 (32.56)
 33 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-  2:05.82             
             29.48      1:01.54 (32.06)
        1:33.24 (31.70)     2:05.82 (32.58)
 34 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.92             
             29.41      1:01.31 (31.90)
        1:33.79 (32.48)     2:05.92 (32.13)
 34 Zelnick, Michelle      15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.92             
             28.69      1:00.15 (31.46)
        1:32.80 (32.65)     2:05.92 (33.12)
 36 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.01             
             29.33      1:00.90 (31.57)
        1:33.61 (32.71)     2:06.01 (32.40)
 37 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:06.03             
             29.77      1:01.66 (31.89)
        1:34.49 (32.83)     2:06.03 (31.54)
 38 Lofquist, Sydney       14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.11             
             29.39      1:01.08 (31.69)
        1:33.73 (32.65)     2:06.11 (32.38)
 39 Pugh, Marah            16 Club Wolverine-M  2:06.33             
             30.11      1:02.12 (32.01)
        1:34.90 (32.78)     2:06.33 (31.43)
 40 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:06.41             
             29.04      1:00.73 (31.69)
        1:33.40 (32.67)     2:06.41 (33.01)
 40 Simonds, Moriah        14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.41             
             29.66      1:01.44 (31.78)
        1:34.08 (32.64)     2:06.41 (32.33)
 40 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      2:06.41             
             29.89      1:02.35 (32.46)
        1:34.57 (32.22)     2:06.41 (31.84)
 43 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:06.43             
             28.66      1:00.29 (31.63)
        1:33.50 (33.21)     2:06.43 (32.93)
 44 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.48             
             29.69      1:01.40 (31.71)
        1:34.00 (32.60)     2:06.48 (32.48)
 44 Johnson, Faith         17 Star Aquatics-NC  2:06.48             
             28.24        59.70 (31.46)
        1:32.53 (32.83)     2:06.48 (33.95)
 46 Shimomura, Sarah       14 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.68             
             29.05      1:00.69 (31.64)
        1:33.59 (32.90)     2:06.68 (33.09)
 47 Byrnes, Megan          13 CUBU-PV           2:06.76             
             30.01      1:02.34 (32.33)
        1:34.68 (32.34)     2:06.76 (32.08)
 48 Brown, Summer          16 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.82             
             29.62      1:01.10 (31.48)
        1:33.92 (32.82)     2:06.82 (32.90)
 49 Hubel, Alexandria      15 Boulder City Hen  2:06.89             
             29.29      1:01.43 (32.14)
        1:34.10 (32.67)     2:06.89 (32.79)
 50 Kackman, Roslyn        17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:06.91             
             29.50      1:01.47 (31.97)
        1:34.13 (32.66)     2:06.91 (32.78)
 51 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.95             
             29.40      1:01.66 (32.26)
        1:34.50 (32.84)     2:06.95 (32.45)
 52 Malone, Kristin        16 Shorewood Swim C  2:06.96             
             29.06      1:01.19 (32.13)
        1:34.13 (32.94)     2:06.96 (32.83)
 52 Katcher, Olivia        16 Swim Fort Lauder  2:06.96             
             29.58      1:01.12 (31.54)
        1:33.78 (32.66)     2:06.96 (33.18)
 54 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.97             
             30.03      1:02.46 (32.43)
        1:34.54 (32.08)     2:06.97 (32.43)
 55 Matherson, Paige       16 San Ramon Vly/Li  2:06.98             
             29.96      1:01.95 (31.99)
        1:34.64 (32.69)     2:06.98 (32.34)
 55 Reed, Laine            16 Longhorn Aquatic  2:06.98             
             29.17      1:01.08 (31.91)
        1:34.08 (33.00)     2:06.98 (32.90)
 57 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club  2:07.10             
             29.75      1:01.85 (32.10)
        1:34.58 (32.73)     2:07.10 (32.52)
 58 Barnard, Delaney       16 Area Tallahassee  2:07.11             
             29.30      1:01.24 (31.94)
        1:34.03 (32.79)     2:07.11 (33.08)
 59 Norris, Cara           15 Cincinnati Marli  2:07.32             
             29.21      1:01.24 (32.03)
        1:34.47 (33.23)     2:07.32 (32.85)
 60 Bencic, Carrie         17 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.34             
             29.94      1:02.04 (32.10)
        1:34.90 (32.86)     2:07.34 (32.44)
 61 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  2:07.37             
             29.76      1:01.79 (32.03)
        1:34.46 (32.67)     2:07.37 (32.91)
 62 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:07.40             
             29.98      1:01.52 (31.54)
        1:34.74 (33.22)     2:07.40 (32.66)
 63 Cohara, Morgan         18 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.48             
             29.82      1:02.27 (32.45)
        1:35.27 (33.00)     2:07.48 (32.21)
 64 Stecker, Gabrielle     17 Bettendorf-Pleas  2:07.50             
             29.26      1:01.18 (31.92)
        1:34.26 (33.08)     2:07.50 (33.24)
 65 Brand, Kirsten         17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.59             
             29.41      1:01.33 (31.92)
        1:34.78 (33.45)     2:07.59 (32.81)
 66 Pelton, Mary           15 North Baltimore-  2:07.64             
             30.33      1:02.81 (32.48)
        1:35.32 (32.51)     2:07.64 (32.32)
 67 Turek, Michelle        15 Clearwater Aquat  2:07.74             
             29.35      1:01.19 (31.84)
        1:34.55 (33.36)     2:07.74 (33.19)
 68 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Waukesha Express  2:07.89             
             29.88      1:02.93 (33.05)
        1:35.61 (32.68)     2:07.89 (32.28)
 69 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S  2:07.98             
             30.45      1:02.98 (32.53)
        1:35.59 (32.61)     2:07.98 (32.39)
 70 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex  2:07.99             
             29.04      1:00.76 (31.72)
        1:34.64 (33.88)     2:07.99 (33.35)
 71 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.06             
             29.51      1:01.57 (32.06)
        1:34.73 (33.16)     2:08.06 (33.33)
 72 Kukurugya, Hannah      14 Crown Point Swim  2:08.11             
             29.65      1:01.79 (32.14)
        1:35.00 (33.21)     2:08.11 (33.11)
 73 Manchon, Molly         15 Waukesha Express  2:08.29             
             29.58      1:01.80 (32.22)
        1:35.10 (33.30)     2:08.29 (33.19)
 74 Cowley, Johanna        18 Una CW-MI         2:08.51             
             29.97      1:02.70 (32.73)
        1:35.99 (33.29)     2:08.51 (32.52)
 75 Galyer, Danielle       16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:08.56             
             29.98      1:02.56 (32.58)
        1:35.65 (33.09)     2:08.56 (32.91)
 76 Shu, Ingrid            14 Lakeland Hills-N  2:08.67             
             29.82      1:02.37 (32.55)
        1:35.73 (33.36)     2:08.67 (32.94)
 77 Anderson, Ellen        18 Rockville Montgo  2:08.68             
             30.28      1:02.48 (32.20)
        1:35.56 (33.08)     2:08.68 (33.12)
 78 Berdusco, Ellen        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.71             
             30.03      1:01.97 (31.94)
        1:35.31 (33.34)     2:08.71 (33.40)
 79 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.91             
             29.94      1:02.66 (32.72)
        1:35.81 (33.15)     2:08.91 (33.10)
 80 Dubroff, Lily          15 Delaware Swim Te  2:09.18             
             30.16      1:02.31 (32.15)
        1:35.71 (33.40)     2:09.18 (33.47)
 81 Herich, Lauren         17 Northern KY Clip  2:09.33             
             29.86      1:02.06 (32.20)
        1:35.62 (33.56)     2:09.33 (33.71)
 82 Rettberg, Nicqueline   14 Golden West Swim  2:09.43             
             30.25      1:03.03 (32.78)
        1:36.62 (33.59)     2:09.43 (32.81)
 83 Wang, Oriana           17 The Claremont Cl  2:09.56             
             29.96      1:02.40 (32.44)
        1:35.66 (33.26)     2:09.56 (33.90)
 84 Zubar, Kira            16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.76             
             30.45      1:02.97 (32.52)
        1:36.50 (33.53)     2:09.76 (33.26)
 85 Cann, Felicity         16 King Aquatic Clu  2:09.93             
             28.69      1:00.11 (31.42)
        1:34.61 (34.50)     2:09.93 (35.32)
 86 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  2:10.06             
             30.09      1:03.07 (32.98)
        1:36.48 (33.41)     2:10.06 (33.58)
 87 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI   2:10.54             
             29.99      1:03.10 (33.11)
        1:36.96 (33.86)     2:10.54 (33.58)
 88 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:10.97             
             30.56      1:03.98 (33.42)
        1:37.61 (33.63)     2:10.97 (33.36)
 89 Houck, Abigail         17 North Jeffco Swi  2:11.08             
             29.84      1:02.33 (32.49)
        1:36.23 (33.90)     2:11.08 (34.85)
 90 Fleming, Rebecca       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:11.20             
             30.42      1:03.47 (33.05)
        1:37.63 (34.16)     2:11.20 (33.57)
 91 Moe, Erin              17 Carmel Swim Club  2:12.95             
             31.12      1:04.91 (33.79)
        1:38.90 (33.99)     2:12.95 (34.05)
 92 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  16 North Jeffco Swi  2:13.25             
             30.02      1:03.23 (33.21)
        1:37.71 (34.48)     2:13.25 (35.54)
 -- Brown, Marissa         18 Pleasanton Seaha     DFS              
 
 Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:49.37  8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic
  Qual - Jr A:   1:55.49
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un  1:51.09    1:49.88   20  
    r:+0.80  25.22        53.15 (27.93)
        1:21.14 (27.99)     1:49.88 (28.74)
  2 Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu  1:51.97    1:51.34   17  
    r:+0.73  25.97        53.78 (27.81)
        1:22.23 (28.45)     1:51.34 (29.11)
  3 Brumm, Peter           18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.01    1:51.93   16  
    r:+0.80  26.10        54.57 (28.47)
        1:23.61 (29.04)     1:51.93 (28.32)
  4 Pieroni, Blake         16 Duneland Swim Cl  1:52.52    1:52.35   15  
    r:+0.73  25.55        53.92 (28.37)
        1:23.00 (29.08)     1:52.35 (29.35)
  5 Carroll, Trevor        17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:53.02    1:52.67   14  
    r:+0.80  25.95        54.14 (28.19)
        1:23.49 (29.35)     1:52.67 (29.18)
  6 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  1:52.66    1:53.02   13  
    r:+0.79  27.00        55.29 (28.29)
        1:24.25 (28.96)     1:53.02 (28.77)
  7 Smith, Clark           17 Denver Swim Acad  1:53.49    1:54.15   12  
    r:+0.66  25.26        53.55 (28.29)
        1:24.03 (30.48)     1:54.15 (30.12)
  8 Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh  1:52.94    1:55.18   11  
    r:+0.79  26.22        54.58 (28.36)
        1:24.28 (29.70)     1:55.18 (30.90)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:53.78    1:52.62    8  
    r:+0.77  26.84        55.44 (28.60)
        1:24.22 (28.78)     1:52.62 (28.40)
  9 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:53.50    1:52.62    8  
    r:+0.75  25.87        54.34 (28.47)
        1:23.94 (29.60)     1:52.62 (28.68)
 11 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           1:53.53    1:52.75    6  
    r:+0.71  26.48        55.67 (29.19)
        1:24.09 (28.42)     1:52.75 (28.66)
 12 Yoder, James           16 Stingrays-GA      1:53.80    1:53.72    5  
    r:+0.69  26.68        55.53 (28.85)
        1:24.78 (29.25)     1:53.72 (28.94)
 13 Coan, Kyle             17 The Claremont Cl  1:54.08    1:53.82    4  
             26.82        55.32 (28.50)
        1:24.63 (29.31)     1:53.82 (29.19)
 14 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:53.54    1:54.15    3  
    r:+0.80  26.94        55.76 (28.82)
        1:25.42 (29.66)     1:54.15 (28.73)
 15 Mehl, Justin           16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:54.15    1:54.16    2  
    r:+0.69  27.13        56.07 (28.94)
        1:25.28 (29.21)     1:54.16 (28.88)
 16 Silverthorn, Nicholas  16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:53.73    1:57.79    1  
    r:+0.82  26.63        56.19 (29.56)
        1:27.84 (31.65)     1:57.79 (29.95)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Black, Connor          17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:54.70    1:52.73  
    r:+0.73  26.06        54.21 (28.15)
        1:23.18 (28.97)     1:52.73 (29.55)
 18 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh  1:54.83    1:52.79  
    r:+0.79  26.23        54.31 (28.08)
        1:23.49 (29.18)     1:52.79 (29.30)
 19 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi  1:54.19    1:53.07  
    r:+0.81  27.31        56.00 (28.69)
        1:24.83 (28.83)     1:53.07 (28.24)
 20 Cline, Bradley         17 North Bay Aquati  1:54.18    1:53.98  
    r:+0.75  27.02        56.32 (29.30)
        1:25.58 (29.26)     1:53.98 (28.40)
 21 Bole, Sandy            18 North Bay Aquati  1:54.42    1:54.36  
    r:+0.75  27.56        56.52 (28.96)
        1:25.45 (28.93)     1:54.36 (28.91)
 21 Zoucha, Jonathan       16 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.77    1:54.36  
    r:+0.58  26.97        56.21 (29.24)
        1:25.07 (28.86)     1:54.36 (29.29)
 23 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:54.33    1:54.69  
    r:+0.78  27.27        56.57 (29.30)
        1:25.96 (29.39)     1:54.69 (28.73)
 24 Lanzi, Antonio         18 Albany Starfish-  1:54.66    1:54.71  
    r:+0.68  26.88        56.45 (29.57)
        1:25.83 (29.38)     1:54.71 (28.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Chen, Jason            16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:54.40             
             26.84        55.95 (29.11)
        1:25.82 (29.87)     1:54.40 (28.58)
 26 DeShon, Spencer        17 Mission Viejo Na  1:55.00             
             27.55        57.19 (29.64)
        1:26.21 (29.02)     1:55.00 (28.79)
 27 Sharp, Stuart          18 Cypress Fairbank  1:55.02             
             26.32        55.19 (28.87)
        1:25.15 (29.96)     1:55.02 (29.87)
 28 Wallace, Martin        17 North Jeffco Swi  1:55.13             
             27.10        56.40 (29.30)
        1:25.66 (29.26)     1:55.13 (29.47)
 29 Feely, John            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:55.15             
             26.79        55.68 (28.89)
        1:25.30 (29.62)     1:55.15 (29.85)
 30 Boyd, Jack             16 Sweet Home Aquat  1:55.16             
             26.00        55.02 (29.02)
        1:24.92 (29.90)     1:55.16 (30.24)
 31 Martinez, Joseph       17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:55.17             
             27.46        56.34 (28.88)
        1:25.97 (29.63)     1:55.17 (29.20)
 32 Stitt, Cameron         17 Tualatin Hills S  1:55.22             
             27.45        56.74 (29.29)
        1:26.39 (29.65)     1:55.22 (28.83)
 33 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:55.26             
             27.06        56.30 (29.24)
        1:26.04 (29.74)     1:55.26 (29.22)
 34 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:55.30             
             27.03        56.01 (28.98)
        1:25.57 (29.56)     1:55.30 (29.73)
 35 Marsh, Jonathan        15 Verona Aquatic C  1:55.44             
             26.48        55.68 (29.20)
        1:25.42 (29.74)     1:55.44 (30.02)
 35 Hanks, Levi            18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:55.44             
             27.35        56.68 (29.33)
        1:26.37 (29.69)     1:55.44 (29.07)
 37 Rutkin, Lance          17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:55.47             
             27.50        56.32 (28.82)
        1:26.25 (29.93)     1:55.47 (29.22)
 38 Grumhaus, Peter        18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:55.50             
             26.69        55.96 (29.27)
        1:25.93 (29.97)     1:55.50 (29.57)
 39 Mueller, Nathan        16 Colorado Stars-C  1:55.61             
             26.57        55.00 (28.43)
        1:24.83 (29.83)     1:55.61 (30.78)
 40 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:55.63             
             26.78        55.78 (29.00)
        1:25.55 (29.77)     1:55.63 (30.08)
 41 Buck, Justin           17 Clearwater Aquat  1:55.66             
             26.65        55.74 (29.09)
        1:25.66 (29.92)     1:55.66 (30.00)
 42 Jackson, Trent         17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:55.70             
             26.91        55.91 (29.00)
        1:26.27 (30.36)     1:55.70 (29.43)
 43 Lynch, Justin          15 Terrapins Swim T  1:55.78             
             27.18        56.98 (29.80)
        1:26.98 (30.00)     1:55.78 (28.80)
 44 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.79             
             27.06        56.69 (29.63)
        1:26.68 (29.99)     1:55.79 (29.11)
 45 Park, Patrick          16 Peddie Aquatic A  1:55.82             
             26.80        56.09 (29.29)
        1:25.92 (29.83)     1:55.82 (29.90)
 46 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  1:55.85             
             26.47        55.49 (29.02)
        1:25.72 (30.23)     1:55.85 (30.13)
 47 Lupoli, Franco         18 Davie Nadadores-  1:55.88             
             27.13        56.70 (29.57)
        1:26.57 (29.87)     1:55.88 (29.31)
 48 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.03             
             27.12        56.78 (29.66)
        1:26.49 (29.71)     1:56.03 (29.54)
 49 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  1:56.06             
             26.29        55.03 (28.74)
        1:25.46 (30.43)     1:56.06 (30.60)
 50 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:56.07             
             27.48        57.12 (29.64)
        1:26.64 (29.52)     1:56.07 (29.43)
 51 Wu, Justin             15 Sooner Swim Club  1:56.11             
             27.06        57.04 (29.98)
        1:26.91 (29.87)     1:56.11 (29.20)
 52 Davila, Miguel         18 Davie Nadadores-  1:56.14             
             27.19        56.34 (29.15)
        1:26.20 (29.86)     1:56.14 (29.94)
 53 Williamson, Jeffrey    17 Golden Comets Sw  1:56.19             
             26.99        56.97 (29.98)
        1:27.32 (30.35)     1:56.19 (28.87)
 54 Huft, Erick            16 Edina Swim Club-  1:56.22             
             26.99        56.05 (29.06)
        1:25.56 (29.51)     1:56.22 (30.66)
 55 Gutierrez, Longyuan    17 Cottonwood Heigh  1:56.24             
             27.09        57.52 (30.43)
        1:28.08 (30.56)     1:56.24 (28.16)
 56 Lucas, Noah            17 Edina Swim Club-  1:56.25             
             26.82        56.26 (29.44)
        1:26.20 (29.94)     1:56.25 (30.05)
 57 Whitener, Adam         17 Club Wolverine-M  1:56.29             
             27.50        57.26 (29.76)
        1:26.86 (29.60)     1:56.29 (29.43)
 58 Haines, Harrison       16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:56.31             
             27.23        56.97 (29.74)
        1:26.91 (29.94)     1:56.31 (29.40)
 59 Burns, Aidan           14 Santa Clara Swim  1:56.33             
             27.07        56.51 (29.44)
        1:26.65 (30.14)     1:56.33 (29.68)
 59 Zhang, Victor          18 Club Wolverine-M  1:56.33             
             27.69        57.50 (29.81)
        1:27.03 (29.53)     1:56.33 (29.30)
 61 Simmer, Scott          16 Team Santa Monic  1:56.38             
             28.21        57.33 (29.12)
        1:26.92 (29.59)     1:56.38 (29.46)
 62 Olszewski, Josh        17 Gold Medal Swim-  1:56.44             
             27.44        56.87 (29.43)
        1:26.75 (29.88)     1:56.44 (29.69)
 63 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:56.48             
             27.26        57.05 (29.79)
        1:27.02 (29.97)     1:56.48 (29.46)
 63 Lyon, Peter            18 Zionsville Swim-  1:56.48             
             27.19        56.76 (29.57)
        1:26.64 (29.88)     1:56.48 (29.84)
 65 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  1:56.49             
             27.93        57.55 (29.62)
        1:27.47 (29.92)     1:56.49 (29.02)
 66 McKane, Liam           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:56.50             
             27.19        56.46 (29.27)
        1:26.58 (30.12)     1:56.50 (29.92)
 67 Howells, Nathan        17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:56.56             
             27.15        57.32 (30.17)
        1:26.95 (29.63)     1:56.56 (29.61)
 68 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI   1:56.64             
             26.84        56.18 (29.34)
        1:26.63 (30.45)     1:56.64 (30.01)
 69 Quallen, Joshua        17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:56.67             
             27.78        57.08 (29.30)
        1:27.42 (30.34)     1:56.67 (29.25)
 70 Anderson, Joshua       18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:56.68             
             27.68        57.52 (29.84)
        1:27.64 (30.12)     1:56.68 (29.04)
 71 Funk, Hunter           18 Premier Aquatics  1:56.73             
             27.26        56.67 (29.41)
        1:26.70 (30.03)     1:56.73 (30.03)
 72 Klein, Christopher     17 Club Wolverine-M  1:56.76             
             27.09        57.34 (30.25)
        1:28.00 (30.66)     1:56.76 (28.76)
 73 Turcanu, Sava          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw  1:56.79             
             26.42        55.65 (29.23)
        1:26.31 (30.66)     1:56.79 (30.48)
 74 Boscaino, Nazareno     14 Clearwater Aquat  1:56.80             
             27.04        56.70 (29.66)
        1:26.95 (30.25)     1:56.80 (29.85)
 74 Conway, Matthew        17 Blue Devil Swim-  1:56.80             
             26.73        56.01 (29.28)
        1:26.39 (30.38)     1:56.80 (30.41)
 76 Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee  1:56.92             
             27.69        57.68 (29.99)
        1:27.25 (29.57)     1:56.92 (29.67)
 77 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL   1:57.18             
             27.93        57.94 (30.01)
        1:28.18 (30.24)     1:57.18 (29.00)
 78 Cook, Matthew          18 La Grande Swim C  1:57.25             
             27.05        57.05 (30.00)
        1:27.02 (29.97)     1:57.25 (30.23)
 79 Elliott, Reid          18 Unattached-ST     1:57.35             
             26.68        56.96 (30.28)
        1:27.75 (30.79)     1:57.35 (29.60)
 80 Barsanti, Ryan         17 Terrapins Swim T  1:57.50             
             27.03        56.76 (29.73)
        1:27.97 (31.21)     1:57.50 (29.53)
 81 Aarons, Brent          18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:57.54             
             27.30        57.05 (29.75)
        1:27.47 (30.42)     1:57.54 (30.07)
 82 Yang, William          17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:57.56             
             27.41        56.88 (29.47)
        1:26.82 (29.94)     1:57.56 (30.74)
 83 Davis, Nicholas        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:57.63             
             27.44        57.82 (30.38)
        1:28.30 (30.48)     1:57.63 (29.33)
 84 Murray, John           18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:57.69             
             27.66        57.36 (29.70)
        1:28.03 (30.67)     1:57.69 (29.66)
 85 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:57.71             
             28.22        58.19 (29.97)
        1:28.34 (30.15)     1:57.71 (29.37)
 86 Uselis, Taylor         16 Clearwater Aquat  1:57.73             
             27.54        57.40 (29.86)
        1:27.81 (30.41)     1:57.73 (29.92)
 87 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:57.78             
             26.82        56.88 (30.06)
        1:27.76 (30.88)     1:57.78 (30.02)
 88 Hasemann, Nicholas     17 Bartlett Electri  1:57.85             
             27.10        56.60 (29.50)
        1:27.13 (30.53)     1:57.85 (30.72)
 89 Kim, Edward            16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:57.86             
             26.42        54.85 (28.43)
        1:25.28 (30.43)     1:57.86 (32.58)
 90 Norris, Thomas         17 Cincinnati Marli  1:58.01             
             27.76        57.71 (29.95)
        1:28.00 (30.29)     1:58.01 (30.01)
 90 Caveness, Christian    17 Waves Of Wilming  1:58.01             
             26.98        56.50 (29.52)
        1:27.04 (30.54)     1:58.01 (30.97)
 92 Cole, Charles          17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:58.06             
             27.85        57.61 (29.76)
        1:27.86 (30.25)     1:58.06 (30.20)
 93 Mowry, Mickey          17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:58.07             
             27.87        57.50 (29.63)
        1:27.76 (30.26)     1:58.07 (30.31)
 94 Klein, Curtis          17 Una Tdps-OR       1:58.22             
             27.74        57.59 (29.85)
        1:27.97 (30.38)     1:58.22 (30.25)
 95 Viera, Christopher     16 Golden West Swim  1:58.42             
             27.69        57.90 (30.21)
        1:28.47 (30.57)     1:58.42 (29.95)
 96 Flager, Austin         17 Northridge Area-  1:58.54             
             27.54        57.58 (30.04)
        1:28.50 (30.92)     1:58.54 (30.04)
 97 Messuri, Michael       17 Swim Florida-FL   1:58.70             
             27.39        57.29 (29.90)
        1:28.19 (30.90)     1:58.70 (30.51)
 98 Lieberman, Jonathan    17 Team Foxjet-MN    1:58.74             
             27.93        57.88 (29.95)
        1:28.40 (30.52)     1:58.74 (30.34)
 99 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.75             
             27.14        56.66 (29.52)
        1:27.97 (31.31)     1:58.75 (30.78)
100 Kang, Minki            17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:58.99             
             27.44        57.59 (30.15)
        1:28.45 (30.86)     1:58.99 (30.54)
101 Li, Jun He             17 New York Sharks-  1:59.29             
             26.97        56.65 (29.68)
        1:27.79 (31.14)     1:59.29 (31.50)
102 Shepley, Joseph        16 Cheshire Y/Sea D  1:59.39             
             27.12        57.12 (30.00)
        1:28.68 (31.56)     1:59.39 (30.71)
103 McKay, Maxwell         17 Carmel Swim Club  1:59.47             
             27.80        57.80 (30.00)
        1:28.58 (30.78)     1:59.47 (30.89)
104 Springer, Gavin        15 CUBU-PV           1:59.59             
             28.17        57.79 (29.62)
        1:28.70 (30.91)     1:59.59 (30.89)
104 Sansoucie, Andrew      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:59.59             
             27.15        57.82 (30.67)
        1:28.70 (30.88)     1:59.59 (30.89)
106 Hendricks, Jack        17 Cincinnati Marli  1:59.72             
             27.47        57.35 (29.88)
        1:28.74 (31.39)     1:59.72 (30.98)
107 Stange, William        16 Princeton Piranh  1:59.78             
             27.90        58.03 (30.13)
        1:28.84 (30.81)     1:59.78 (30.94)
108 Morey, Justin          17 Cypress Fairbank  1:59.80             
             27.06        56.82 (29.76)
        1:27.80 (30.98)     1:59.80 (32.00)
109 Young, Aaron           18 Tualatin Hills S  1:59.99             
             27.71        57.14 (29.43)
        1:28.73 (31.59)     1:59.99 (31.26)
110 Sholdra, Steven        18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:00.05             
             27.79        58.13 (30.34)
        1:29.39 (31.26)     2:00.05 (30.66)
111 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  2:00.11             
             28.38        58.94 (30.56)
        1:29.55 (30.61)     2:00.11 (30.56)
112 Long, Joseph           17 Upper Arlington-  2:00.22             
             27.13        57.44 (30.31)
        1:29.03 (31.59)     2:00.22 (31.19)
113 Carey, Jack            17 New York Sharks-  2:00.29             
             27.50        56.69 (29.19)
        1:28.42 (31.73)     2:00.29 (31.87)
114 Rojas, Marc            18 South Florida Aq  2:00.37             
             27.49        57.74 (30.25)
        1:29.29 (31.55)     2:00.37 (31.08)
 -- Wagner, Zachary        17 King Aquatic Clu     DFS              
 -- Rooker, Gabriel        18 Tualatin Hills S     DFS              
 
 Event 22  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:08.29  8/7/2008  Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T
  Qual - Jr A:   1:13.89
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  1:12.02    1:10.62   20  
    r:+0.75  34.47      1:10.62 (36.15)
  2 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:11.80    1:10.85   17  
    r:+0.68  32.82      1:10.85 (38.03)
  3 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:12.75    1:11.16   16  
    r:+0.83  33.35      1:11.16 (37.81)
  4 Tucker, Miranda        15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:12.17    1:11.39   15  
    r:+0.78  33.76      1:11.39 (37.63)
  5 Ellis, Taylor          17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:12.26    1:11.57   14  
    r:+0.73  33.89      1:11.57 (37.68)
  6 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  1:12.44    1:11.74   13  
    r:+0.76  33.86      1:11.74 (37.88)
  7 Borendame, Sara        17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:12.61    1:12.01   12  
    r:+0.71  34.32      1:12.01 (37.69)
  8 Korenwinder, Mallory   14 Tule Nation Trit  1:12.74    1:13.41   11  
    r:+0.73  34.46      1:13.41 (38.95)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Anderson, Olivia       15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:12.91    1:11.57    9  
    r:+0.81  33.26      1:11.57 (38.31)
 10 Callahan, Colleen      17 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:12.88    1:12.25    7  
             34.19      1:12.25 (38.06)
 11 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:12.80    1:12.35    6  
    r:+0.74  33.97      1:12.35 (38.38)
 12 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  1:12.81    1:12.45    5  
    r:+0.75  34.44      1:12.45 (38.01)
 13 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  1:13.05    1:12.62    3.5
    r:+0.76  33.98      1:12.62 (38.64)
 13 Bopp, Amy              17 Schenectady-Sara  1:13.14    1:12.62    3.5
    r:+0.70  34.78      1:12.62 (37.84)
 15 Williams, Kimberly     15 Bellevue Club Sw  1:13.14    1:12.78    2  
    r:+0.86  34.53      1:12.78 (38.25)
 16 Sougstad, Emma         17 Mason City Swim-  1:13.18    1:13.87    1  
    r:+0.82  34.61      1:13.87 (39.26)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 McCann, Carolyn        16 Tacoma Swim Club  1:13.43    1:12.44  
    r:+0.77  34.19      1:12.44 (38.25)
 18 Hayward, Riley         17 New Trier Swim C  1:13.55    1:12.62  
    r:+0.72  34.03      1:12.62 (38.59)
 19 Herrill, Katherine     14 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:13.39    1:12.66  
    r:+0.80  34.24      1:12.66 (38.42)
 20 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      1:13.24    1:12.80  
    r:+0.80  34.23      1:12.80 (38.57)
 21 Leap, Bethany          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:13.19    1:13.12  
    r:+0.67  34.75      1:13.12 (38.37)
 22 Fisher, Abigail        17 Lakeland Hills-N  1:13.40    1:13.26  
    r:+0.78  35.01      1:13.26 (38.25)
 23 King, Lillia           15 Greater Evansvil  1:13.32    1:14.82  
    r:+0.81  34.59      1:14.82 (40.23)
 24 Horejsi, Lindsey       14 Atlantis Swimmin  1:13.62    1:14.94  
    r:+0.85  36.19      1:14.94 (38.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Cohn, Samantha-marie   18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:13.64             
             34.48      1:13.64 (39.16)
 26 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:13.68             
             35.01      1:13.68 (38.67)
 27 Butler, Savannah       16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:13.74             
             34.64      1:13.74 (39.10)
 28 Kaminski, Pauline      15 Academy Bullets-  1:13.78             
             34.35      1:13.78 (39.43)
 29 Lee, Aileen            15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:13.85             
             34.76      1:13.85 (39.09)
 30 Duran, Vanessa         17 San Antonio Wave  1:13.88             
             34.48      1:13.88 (39.40)
 31 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:13.90             
             35.06      1:13.90 (38.84)
 32 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.97             
             34.87      1:13.97 (39.10)
 33 Munson, Rachel         14 Shorewood Swim C  1:14.00             
             34.39      1:14.00 (39.61)
 34 Caneta, Jorie          15 Roadrunner Aquat  1:14.07             
             34.35      1:14.07 (39.72)
 35 Lucenti, Kara          16 New Trier Swim C  1:14.09             
             34.84      1:14.09 (39.25)
 36 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:14.15             
             33.88      1:14.15 (40.27)
 37 Artmann, Abby          16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:14.18             
             35.45      1:14.18 (38.73)
 38 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:14.20             
             33.92      1:14.20 (40.28)
 39 Shabet, Lindsay        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:14.26             
             35.22      1:14.26 (39.04)
 40 Morris, Halle          13 Sequoia Aquatics  1:14.43             
             35.57      1:14.43 (38.86)
 41 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:14.51             
             34.95      1:14.51 (39.56)
 42 Surhoff, Jordan        17 North Baltimore-  1:14.52             
             35.21      1:14.52 (39.31)
 43 Ontjes, Olivia         15 YMCA of the Tria  1:14.54             
             35.30      1:14.54 (39.24)
 44 Martelle, Alexandra    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:14.67             
             34.58      1:14.67 (40.09)
 45 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange County Wa  1:14.68             
             34.13      1:14.68 (40.55)
 46 Cottrell, Andrea       17 Greater Columbus  1:14.70             
             34.54      1:14.70 (40.16)
 47 Ostrom, Kathryn        17 Edina Swim Club-  1:14.74             
             34.09      1:14.74 (40.65)
 48 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:14.76             
             35.12      1:14.76 (39.64)
 49 Stoddard, Rachel       17 Somerset Valley-  1:14.89             
             34.62      1:14.89 (40.27)
 50 Fulenwider, Melissa    17 Badger Swim Club  1:14.97             
             34.83      1:14.97 (40.14)
 51 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati  1:14.98             
             34.94      1:14.98 (40.04)
 52 Hoyt, Shea             16 St Charles Swim-  1:15.10             
             34.92      1:15.10 (40.18)
 53 Francis, Brianna       17 Devil Ray Aquati  1:15.12             
             36.10      1:15.12 (39.02)
 54 Holman, Hannah         15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:15.15             
             35.73      1:15.15 (39.42)
 55 Shahar, Jennifer       17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:15.19             
             35.27      1:15.19 (39.92)
 56 Ciavarella, Nicole     15 New York Sharks-  1:15.22             
             35.16      1:15.22 (40.06)
 57 Barry, Erin            16 Berkeley Aquatic  1:15.23             
             35.38      1:15.23 (39.85)
 58 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S  1:15.26             
             35.03      1:15.26 (40.23)
 59 Wall, Ingrid           13 New Trier Swim C  1:15.37             
             35.63      1:15.37 (39.74)
 60 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  1:15.40             
             35.95      1:15.40 (39.45)
 61 Didion, Kate           15 Terrapins Swim T  1:15.74             
             35.58      1:15.74 (40.16)
 62 Balsbough, Briana      16 The Dolphins-OR   1:15.76             
             34.96      1:15.76 (40.80)
 63 Shaheen, Samantha      18 Carmel Swim Club  1:15.93             
             35.69      1:15.93 (40.24)
 64 Bursch, Addisynn       17 Unattached-IE     1:15.99             
             35.79      1:15.99 (40.20)
 65 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  1:16.15             
             36.32      1:16.15 (39.83)
 66 Eastin, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati  1:16.18             
             35.92      1:16.18 (40.26)
 67 Williams, Kathryn      17 YMCA of the Tria  1:16.21             
             35.97      1:16.21 (40.24)
 68 Donahue, Alexandria    15 Greater Tampa Sw  1:16.32             
             35.18      1:16.32 (41.14)
 69 Lombardi, Lia          17 Area Tallahassee  1:16.47             
             36.01      1:16.47 (40.46)
 70 Murslack, Kristen      17 Pine Richland Aq  1:16.58             
             35.81      1:16.58 (40.77)
 71 Soderberg, Mary Marga  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:17.05             
             35.74      1:17.05 (41.31)
 72 James, Lauren          15 North Baltimore-  1:17.23             
             36.48      1:17.23 (40.75)
 73 Harris, Mallory        18 Boulder City Hen  1:17.30             
             35.73      1:17.30 (41.57)
 74 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  1:17.43             
             36.39      1:17.43 (41.04)
 75 Yee, Catherine         18 Lake Oswego Swim  1:17.45             
             35.66      1:17.45 (41.79)
 75 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Minnetonka Swim-  1:17.45             
             35.97      1:17.45 (41.48)
 77 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim  1:17.69             
             36.15      1:17.69 (41.54)
 78 Remick, Mallory        18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:18.13             
             36.04      1:18.13 (42.09)
 -- Metcalf, Carissa       18 Arden Hills Swim      NS              
 
 Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:02.29  8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA
  Qual - Jr A:   1:06.69
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Vissering, Carsten     15 CUBU-PV           1:04.22    1:03.44   20  
    r:+0.69  29.46      1:03.44 (33.98)
  2 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:04.19    1:03.54   16.5
    r:+0.74  30.10      1:03.54 (33.44)
  2 Crosby, Gage           17 Razorback Aquati  1:03.93    1:03.54   16.5
    r:+0.76  30.33      1:03.54 (33.21)
  4 Le, Daniel             17 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.87    1:03.56   15  
    r:+0.71  29.58      1:03.56 (33.98)
  5 Nelson, Michael        18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:04.46    1:03.80   14  
    r:+0.78  29.89      1:03.80 (33.91)
  6 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:04.38    1:04.05   13  
    r:+0.75  29.70      1:04.05 (34.35)
  7 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  1:04.90    1:04.69   12  
    r:+0.76  30.47      1:04.69 (34.22)
  8 Hoppe, Connor          16 Clovis Swim Club  1:04.89    1:05.15   11  
    r:+0.67  30.45      1:05.15 (34.70)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:05.20    1:04.53    9  
    r:+0.67  30.06      1:04.53 (34.47)
 10 Rooker, Gabriel        18 Tualatin Hills S  1:05.05    1:04.86    7  
    r:+0.65  30.68      1:04.86 (34.18)
 11 Hurwitz, Cole          17 The Dolphins-OR   1:05.18    1:05.19    6  
    r:+0.80  31.11      1:05.19 (34.08)
 12 Daniels, Joseph        17 Fort Worth Area-  1:05.32    1:05.50    5  
    r:+0.75  30.78      1:05.50 (34.72)
 13 Sande, Eric            17 Roadrunner Aquat  1:05.39    1:05.59    4  
    r:+0.78  30.94      1:05.59 (34.65)
 14 Holden, Eric           18 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:05.26    1:05.70    3  
    r:+0.81  30.90      1:05.70 (34.80)
 15 Brown, Christian       18 Terrapins Swim T  1:05.16    1:05.71    2  
    r:+0.72  30.33      1:05.71 (35.38)
 16 Taylor, James          18 Power For Life-G  1:05.27    1:05.87    1  
    r:+0.66  30.76      1:05.87 (35.11)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Greenwald, Travis      18 Iowa City Eels S  1:05.53    1:05.19  
    r:+0.62  30.53      1:05.19 (34.66)
 18 Cobleigh, Hunter       18 Class Aquatics-C  1:05.43    1:05.22  
    r:+0.76  30.61      1:05.22 (34.61)
 19 Dong, Christopher      18 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:05.41    1:05.35  
    r:+0.76  30.97      1:05.35 (34.38)
 20 Chiu, Justin           16 Crescenta-Canada  1:05.77    1:05.53  
    r:+0.71  31.07      1:05.53 (34.46)
 21 Duderstadt, Michael    17 Panama City Swim  1:05.89    1:05.71  
    r:+0.71  30.33      1:05.71 (35.38)
 22 Brower, Andrew         18 Cincinnati Marli  1:05.48    1:05.92  
    r:+0.78  31.01      1:05.92 (34.91)
 23 Schmitzberger, Evan    17 Cypress Fairbank  1:05.80    1:06.00  
    r:+0.69  30.87      1:06.00 (35.13)
 24 Ehrman, Joshua         17 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.66    1:06.80  
    r:+0.74  31.16      1:06.80 (35.64)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Mapel, Edward          17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:05.91             
             31.06      1:05.91 (34.85)
 26 Han, Gregory           17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  1:05.95             
             32.05      1:05.95 (33.90)
 27 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange County Wa  1:05.95             
             31.30      1:05.95 (34.65)
 28 Taylor, Cody           16 Donner Swim Club  1:05.96             
             31.17      1:05.96 (34.79)
 29 Eriksson, Niclas       18 Unattached-IN     1:06.00             
             30.04      1:06.00 (35.96)
 30 Lamb, Joshua           17 Premier Aquatics  1:06.10             
             31.17      1:06.10 (34.93)
 31 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada  1:06.16             
             30.67      1:06.16 (35.49)
 31 Marcantonio, Anthony   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:06.16             
             32.11      1:06.16 (34.05)
 33 Interone, Keanu        17 Sterling Stingra  1:06.17             
             31.36      1:06.17 (34.81)
 34 Grenon, Michael        15 Terrapins Swim T  1:06.22             
             31.40      1:06.22 (34.82)
 35 Davis, Forrest         17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:06.36             
             31.03      1:06.36 (35.33)
 35 Yeh, Sean              16 New Wave Swim Te  1:06.36             
             31.46      1:06.36 (34.90)
 37 Lockwood, Liam         18 San Antonio Wave  1:06.45             
             31.41      1:06.45 (35.04)
 38 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           1:06.50             
             31.16      1:06.50 (35.34)
 39 Bish, Blair            15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:06.52             
             30.98      1:06.52 (35.54)
 39 Chu, Chen-Ping         16 Unattached-IL     1:06.52             
             31.45      1:06.52 (35.07)
 41 Haeberle, Scott        18 Counsilman Cente  1:06.55             
             31.11      1:06.55 (35.44)
 41 House, Garrett         17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:06.55             
             31.85      1:06.55 (34.70)
 43 Calegan, Haden         17 Iowa City Eels S  1:06.60             
             30.83      1:06.60 (35.77)
 44 Smalls, Damian         18 Team Charlotte S  1:06.64             
             31.83      1:06.64 (34.81)
 45 Thomas, Robert         17 Lost Creek Aquat  1:06.66             
             31.96      1:06.66 (34.70)
 46 Zimmt, Joshua          17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:06.70             
             31.61      1:06.70 (35.09)
 47 Church, Chad           18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:06.73             
             31.00      1:06.73 (35.73)
 48 Aerne, Kyle            17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:06.84             
             30.60      1:06.84 (36.24)
 49 Limaldi, Jacob         15 Ocean County Ymc  1:06.85             
             31.04      1:06.85 (35.81)
 50 Zito, Nicholas         17 Palatine Park Di  1:06.87             
             31.35      1:06.87 (35.52)
 51 Nichols, Blaine        18 Northwest Aquati  1:06.93             
             31.10      1:06.93 (35.83)
 51 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-  1:06.93             
             30.70      1:06.93 (36.23)
 53 Stack, Michael         17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:06.99             
             31.69      1:06.99 (35.30)
 54 Remetta, John          17 North Texas Nada  1:07.08             
             31.52      1:07.08 (35.56)
 55 Hren, Derek            17 Euclid Marlins-L  1:07.18             
             30.71      1:07.18 (36.47)
 55 Wong, Stanley          18 New York Sharks-  1:07.18             
             30.89      1:07.18 (36.29)
 57 Payne, Dylan           17 Socal Aquatics A  1:07.20             
             31.52      1:07.20 (35.68)
 58 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.24             
             31.77      1:07.24 (35.47)
 59 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-  1:07.37             
             32.12      1:07.37 (35.25)
 60 Sosinsky, Liam         17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:07.45             
             32.57      1:07.45 (34.88)
 61 Luo, Victor            17 Somerset Valley-  1:07.46             
             31.15      1:07.46 (36.31)
 62 Woo, Zachary           16 Sun-shine Aquati  1:07.47             
             31.51      1:07.47 (35.96)
 63 Anderson, Tanner       17 Gold Medal SC-IE  1:07.48             
             31.50      1:07.48 (35.98)
 64 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  1:07.51             
             31.51      1:07.51 (36.00)
 65 Hurwitz, Jordan        17 The Dolphins-OR   1:07.54             
             31.45      1:07.54 (36.09)
 66 Walker, Benjamin       14 Nitro Swimming-S  1:07.60             
             31.39      1:07.60 (36.21)
 67 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter    15 The Claremont Cl  1:07.71             
             31.44      1:07.71 (36.27)
 68 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  1:07.72             
             32.01      1:07.72 (35.71)
 68 McBryan, Michael       17 Central Bucks Sw  1:07.72             
             31.61      1:07.72 (36.11)
 70 Park, Jae              16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:07.95             
             32.35      1:07.95 (35.60)
 71 Ha, Raymond            17 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.97             
             31.93      1:07.97 (36.04)
 72 Smith, Kevin           17 Tampa Bay Commun  1:08.03             
             32.14      1:08.03 (35.89)
 73 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club  1:08.09             
             32.12      1:08.09 (35.97)
 74 Schendel, Keith        17 King Aquatic Clu  1:08.15             
             31.99      1:08.15 (36.16)
 75 Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh  1:08.53             
             32.23      1:08.53 (36.30)
 76 Tang, Andrew           18 King Aquatic Clu  1:08.92             
             31.87      1:08.92 (37.05)
 77 Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:08.94             
             32.21      1:08.94 (36.73)
 78 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.99             
             31.51      1:08.99 (37.48)
 79 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  1:09.16             
             31.30      1:09.16 (37.86)
 80 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  1:09.17             
             32.50      1:09.17 (36.67)
 81 Webb, Connor           17 Hood River Valle  1:09.31             
             32.79      1:09.31 (36.52)
 -- Keller, Alexander      17 Centralia Recrea      DQ              
             32.07           DQ (36.66)
 -- Hooper, Matthew        17 Rapids Area Y Sw      NS              
 
 Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M   59.77  8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets
  Qual - Jr A:   1:04.99
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Weiss, Hannah          16 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.57    1:02.22   20  
    r:+0.53  29.89      1:02.22 (32.33)
  2 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.67    1:02.30   17  
    r:+0.64  29.96      1:02.30 (32.34)
  3 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:02.68    1:02.53   16  
    r:+0.70  30.25      1:02.53 (32.28)
  4 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho  1:02.84    1:02.76   15  
    r:+0.58  29.87      1:02.76 (32.89)
  5 Eastin, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.20    1:02.78   14  
    r:+0.70  30.80      1:02.78 (31.98)
  6 Blovad, Keaton         13 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:02.71    1:03.01   13  
    r:+0.59  30.23      1:03.01 (32.78)
  7 Oberlander, Kacey      14 York YMCA-MA      1:03.39    1:03.39   12  
    r:+0.71  31.08      1:03.39 (32.31)
  8 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.22    1:03.50   11  
    r:+0.59  30.45      1:03.50 (33.05)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Rowe, Kathryn          18 Schenectady-Sara  1:03.53    1:03.14    9  
    r:+0.63  31.39      1:03.14 (31.75)
 10 Carrozza, Quinn        15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.71    1:03.16    7  
    r:+0.67  31.02      1:03.16 (32.14)
 11 Edwards, Madeline      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.04    1:03.54    6  
    r:+0.61  30.94      1:03.54 (32.60)
 12 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Una Ever-CO       1:03.89    1:03.66    5  
    r:+0.68  31.34      1:03.66 (32.32)
 13 Leander, Christina     17 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.83    1:03.73    4  
    r:+0.65  31.27      1:03.73 (32.46)
 14 Stevens, Hannah        17 Greater Columbus  1:03.81    1:04.05    3  
    r:+0.64  31.62      1:04.05 (32.43)
 15 Stewart, Sada          18 York YMCA-MA      1:04.14    1:04.43    2  
    r:+0.60  31.68      1:04.43 (32.75)
 16 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR       1:04.08    1:05.14    1  
    r:+0.55  31.96      1:05.14 (33.18)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Vanderwel, Heidi       16 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.19    1:03.57  
    r:+0.64  30.97      1:03.57 (32.60)
 18 Buss, Mackenzie        17 Shawano Communit  1:04.15    1:03.75  
    r:+0.61  31.39      1:03.75 (32.36)
 19 Hauber, Rowan          16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:04.17    1:04.22  
    r:+0.59  31.12      1:04.22 (33.10)
 20 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:04.35    1:04.24  
    r:+0.57  32.15      1:04.24 (32.09)
 21 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  1:04.32    1:04.26  
    r:+0.60  31.58      1:04.26 (32.68)
 22 Crawford, Kendall      18 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.38    1:04.58  
    r:+0.66  31.33      1:04.58 (33.25)
 23 House, Hanna           16 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.28    1:04.93  
    r:+0.53  31.46      1:04.93 (33.47)
 24 Petro, Amanda          17 Alligator Aquati  1:04.35    1:05.30  
    r:+0.65  31.92      1:05.30 (33.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.43             
             31.39      1:04.43 (33.04)
 26 Hinkle, Mickayla       15 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.43             
 27 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.51             
             31.60      1:04.51 (32.91)
 28 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.52             
             31.76      1:04.52 (32.76)
 29 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange County Wa  1:04.54             
             31.08      1:04.54 (33.46)
 30 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.56             
             31.57      1:04.56 (32.99)
 31 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.72             
             31.22      1:04.72 (33.50)
 32 Slabe, Emily           16 Countryside YMCA  1:04.75             
             30.88      1:04.75 (33.87)
 33 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.79             
             31.17      1:04.79 (33.62)
 34 Temple, Lindsay        16 Somerset Valley-  1:04.80             
             31.54      1:04.80 (33.26)
 35 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  1:04.81             
             30.92      1:04.81 (33.89)
 36 Pfaff, Morgan          18 York YMCA-MA      1:04.96             
             31.48      1:04.96 (33.48)
 37 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee  1:04.99             
             31.87      1:04.99 (33.12)
 38 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      1:05.03             
             31.97      1:05.03 (33.06)
 39 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  1:05.06             
             31.68      1:05.06 (33.38)
 40 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  1:05.07             
             31.55      1:05.07 (33.52)
 41 Miller, Maggie         15 Randolph Area YM  1:05.18             
             31.49      1:05.18 (33.69)
 42 Cohara, Morgan         18 Lake Erie Silver  1:05.24             
             32.08      1:05.24 (33.16)
 43 Fazio, Casey           17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:05.26             
             31.70      1:05.26 (33.56)
 44 Leach, Hannah          15 Missoula Aquatic  1:05.28             
             31.71      1:05.28 (33.57)
 45 Tracy, Alexandra       17 Cincinnati Marli  1:05.34             
             32.03      1:05.34 (33.31)
 46 Schneider, Mary        16 Academy Bullets-  1:05.35             
             31.24      1:05.35 (34.11)
 47 Eastin, Emily          14 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.39             
             31.71      1:05.39 (33.68)
 48 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  1:05.42             
             32.45      1:05.42 (32.97)
 49 Low, Cheyenne          16 Orange County Wa  1:05.44             
             31.82      1:05.44 (33.62)
 50 Shoults, Jacquelyn     16 Mission Viejo Na  1:05.47             
             31.74      1:05.47 (33.73)
 51 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.49             
             31.19      1:05.49 (34.30)
 52 Sheridan, Maria        16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.52             
             31.71      1:05.52 (33.81)
 53 Sims, Gabrielle        16 Express Swim Tea  1:05.56             
             31.55      1:05.56 (34.01)
 54 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:05.57             
             31.97      1:05.57 (33.60)
 55 Wold, Grace            17 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.63             
             31.87      1:05.63 (33.76)
 56 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:05.71             
             32.11      1:05.71 (33.60)
 57 Paulson, Emma          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.73             
             31.80      1:05.73 (33.93)
 58 Galyer, Danielle       16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:05.82             
             32.31      1:05.82 (33.51)
 59 Hayes, Nina            16 Livermore Aqua C  1:05.91             
             32.00      1:05.91 (33.91)
 60 Schoof, Ashlyn         13 Unattached-WI     1:06.00             
             31.98      1:06.00 (34.02)
 61 Wilson, Makenna        16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:06.11             
             32.33      1:06.11 (33.78)
 62 Tamblyn, Anne          18 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.24             
             32.44      1:06.24 (33.80)
 63 Martin, Hannah         17 Chattahoochee Go  1:06.25             
             32.01      1:06.25 (34.24)
 64 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      1:06.39             
             32.37      1:06.39 (34.02)
 65 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.42             
             32.54      1:06.42 (33.88)
 66 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  1:06.50             
             32.40      1:06.50 (34.10)
 67 Tetzloff, Alyssa       15 Crown Point Swim  1:06.54             
             31.89      1:06.54 (34.65)
 68 Brown, Allison         18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:06.69             
             32.94      1:06.69 (33.75)
 69 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:06.73             
             32.48      1:06.73 (34.25)
 70 Short, Jessica         14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:06.77             
             32.00      1:06.77 (34.77)
 71 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-  1:06.81             
             31.89      1:06.81 (34.92)
 72 Wang, Sonia            15 The Claremont Cl  1:07.12             
             32.67      1:07.12 (34.45)
 73 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:07.26             
             32.82      1:07.26 (34.44)
 74 Sell, Sydney           15 Shelby Uss-KY     1:07.31             
             32.54      1:07.31 (34.77)
 75 Paspalas, Christina    14 New York Sharks-  1:07.42             
             31.86      1:07.42 (35.56)
 76 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  1:08.02             
             32.94      1:08.02 (35.08)
 -- Gruber, Margaret       16 Fox Chapel Kille      DQ              
             31.75           DQ (32.43)
 -- Johnson, Faith         17 Star Aquatics-NC      NS              
 
 Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 55.46  8/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Qual - Jr A:   59.39
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Dale, Taylor           17 Carpet Capital A    56.61      55.98   20  
    r:+0.57  27.40        55.98 (28.58)
  2 Greene, Aaron          17 North Texas Nada    56.37      56.31   17  
    r:+0.63  27.53        56.31 (28.78)
  3 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-    57.30      56.50   15.5
    r:+0.52  27.75        56.50 (28.75)
  3 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.60      56.50   15.5
    r:+0.55  27.37        56.50 (29.13)
  5 Bateman, Cole          17 Minnetonka Swim-    57.25      56.78   14  
    r:+0.60  27.85        56.78 (28.93)
  6 Young, Aaron           18 Tualatin Hills S    57.42      57.29   13  
    r:+0.60  27.62        57.29 (29.67)
  7 Chen, Jason            16 Pleasanton Seaha    57.12      57.46   11.5
    r:+0.59  28.10        57.46 (29.36)
  7 Glover, Robert         17 Greater Omaha Aq    57.53      57.46   11.5
    r:+0.58  27.90        57.46 (29.56)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina    57.73      57.52    9  
    r:+0.68  28.08        57.52 (29.44)
 10 Hasemann, Nicholas     17 Bartlett Electri    57.99      57.70    7  
    r:+0.59  28.48        57.70 (29.22)
 11 Cook, Matthew          18 La Grande Swim C    57.93      57.76    6  
    r:+0.62  28.06        57.76 (29.70)
 12 Mattix, Bradley        18 Rose Bowl Aquati    57.58      57.82    5  
    r:+0.59  27.93        57.82 (29.89)
 13 Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C    57.88      58.01    4  
    r:+0.53  28.17        58.01 (29.84)
 14 James, Brandon         16 Terrapins Swim T    57.72      58.15    2.5
    r:+0.65  28.44        58.15 (29.71)
 14 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Colorado Stars-C    57.74      58.15    2.5
    r:+0.55  28.23        58.15 (29.92)
 16 Puczkowski, David      15 Class Aquatics-C    57.89      59.31    1  
    r:+0.57  28.56        59.31 (30.75)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-    58.09      58.15  
    r:+0.58  28.50        58.15 (29.65)
 18 Switzer, Zachary       17 Unattached-VA       58.19      58.23  
    r:+0.55  28.10        58.23 (30.13)
 19 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi    58.15      58.25  
    r:+0.65  28.54        58.25 (29.71)
 20 Pohlmann, Henrik       16 Dayton Raiders-O    58.33      58.42  
    r:+0.61  28.29        58.42 (30.13)
 21 King, Ethan            17 Memphis Thunder-    58.25      58.56  
    r:+0.63  28.46        58.56 (30.10)
 22 Busch, Noah            17 Minnetonka Swim-    58.27      58.63  
    r:+0.63  28.41        58.63 (30.22)
 23 Crane, Nicholas        18 Lake Erie Silver    58.38      59.11  
    r:+0.61  28.75        59.11 (30.36)
 24 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq    58.08    1:00.00  
    r:+0.58  28.71      1:00.00 (31.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S    58.39             
             28.19        58.39 (30.20)
 26 Nee, Shawn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-    58.40             
             27.94        58.40 (30.46)
 27 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu    58.40             
             28.51        58.40 (29.89)
 28 Patnode, Kyle          17 Tops YMCA Swim T    58.43             
             28.25        58.43 (30.18)
 29 Wallace, Jacob         18 Cypress Fairbank    58.47             
             28.02        58.47 (30.45)
 30 Powers, Paul           16 Splash Aquatic C    58.48             
             28.15        58.48 (30.33)
 31 Elliott, Reid          18 Unattached-ST       58.49             
             28.11        58.49 (30.38)
 32 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl    58.50             
             28.74        58.50 (29.76)
 33 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A    58.53             
             28.61        58.53 (29.92)
 34 Appleby, Andrew        17 Cuyahoga Falls Y    58.60             
             28.26        58.60 (30.34)
 35 Flager, Austin         17 Northridge Area-    58.68             
             28.64        58.68 (30.04)
 35 Petersen, Nicholas     16 Schroeder YMCA S    58.68             
             28.58        58.68 (30.10)
 35 Kim, Edward            16 Bellevue Club Sw    58.68             
             28.86        58.68 (29.82)
 38 Klein, Curtis          17 Una Tdps-OR         58.72             
             28.83        58.72 (29.89)
 39 Whitaker, Aaron        17 Duneland Swim Cl    58.76             
             28.58        58.76 (30.18)
 40 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    58.77             
             28.45        58.77 (30.32)
 41 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C    58.84             
             28.67        58.84 (30.17)
 42 Wells, Tucker          17 Phoenix Swim Clu    58.86             
             28.52        58.86 (30.34)
 42 Conaton, Patrick       16 Badger Swim Club    58.86             
             28.46        58.86 (30.40)
 44 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''Alene Ar    58.87             
             28.44        58.87 (30.43)
 45 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati    58.89             
             28.88        58.89 (30.01)
 46 Sali, Dylan            17 Somerset Valley-    58.90             
             28.11        58.90 (30.79)
 47 Goldman, Brandon       17 Unattached-FG       58.91             
             28.78        58.91 (30.13)
 48 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    58.93             
             28.76        58.93 (30.17)
 49 Brumm, Peter           18 SwimMAC Carolina    58.99             
             28.58        58.99 (30.41)
 50 Robrock, Kyle          18 Black Dog Swimmi    59.12             
             28.22        59.12 (30.90)
 51 Thielen, Jonathon      17 Academy Bullets-    59.13             
             28.77        59.13 (30.36)
 52 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    59.15             
             28.46        59.15 (30.69)
 53 Murray, John           18 Alamo Area Aquat    59.20             
             28.79        59.20 (30.41)
 54 Bunner, Zach           17 Chattahoochee Go    59.23             
             28.11        59.23 (31.12)
 55 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver    59.25             
             28.98        59.25 (30.27)
 55 Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu    59.25             
 57 Frakes, Timothy        18 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.29             
             28.30        59.29 (30.99)
 58 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te    59.31             
             27.84        59.31 (31.47)
 59 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O    59.33             
             29.19        59.33 (30.14)
 60 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics    59.34             
             28.95        59.34 (30.39)
 61 Rysemus, Logan         17 King Aquatic Clu    59.36             
             28.48        59.36 (30.88)
 62 Bley-Male, Max         17 Multnomah Athlet    59.38             
             29.17        59.38 (30.21)
 62 Norman, Thomas         17 Houston Swim Clu    59.38             
             29.13        59.38 (30.25)
 64 Blyzinskyj, John       17 Bernal''s Gator S    59.42             
             28.53        59.42 (30.89)
 65 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-    59.43             
             28.81        59.43 (30.62)
 66 Tan, Steven            16 Delta Aquatics-I    59.50             
             28.78        59.50 (30.72)
 67 Johnston, Spencer      17 Chattahoochee Go    59.52             
             29.28        59.52 (30.24)
 68 McHugh, Matt           17 West Bend Swim C    59.54             
             28.76        59.54 (30.78)
 69 Dagley, James          17 Hudson Explorer-    59.60             
             28.36        59.60 (31.24)
 70 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    59.66             
             29.07        59.66 (30.59)
 71 Grumhaus, Peter        18 Cats Aquatic Tea    59.70             
             29.10        59.70 (30.60)
 72 Anderson, Thomas       14 King Aquatic Clu    59.71             
             28.98        59.71 (30.73)
 73 Van Overdam, Austin    16 Cypress Fairbank    59.73             
             28.71        59.73 (31.02)
 74 Osada, Koya            16 North Carolina A    59.74             
             29.11        59.74 (30.63)
 74 Ewart, Jason           15 North Baltimore-    59.74             
             29.33        59.74 (30.41)
 76 Kalisz, Connor         16 North Baltimore-    59.79             
             29.00        59.79 (30.79)
 77 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria    59.85             
             28.89        59.85 (30.96)
 78 McCarthy, Todd         16 Una BC-PN           59.95             
             29.39        59.95 (30.56)
 78 Stobbe, Eric           16 Scarlet Aquatics    59.95             
             29.26        59.95 (30.69)
 80 Foley, Brian           18 New York Sharks-    59.97             
             28.57        59.97 (31.40)
 81 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S    59.99             
             28.98        59.99 (31.01)
 82 Hiller, Samuel         18 Maverick Swim Cl  1:00.08             
             28.98      1:00.08 (31.10)
 82 Riess, Patrick         17 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:00.08             
             29.18      1:00.08 (30.90)
 84 Ferrara, John          16 Livonia Communit  1:00.09             
             29.23      1:00.09 (30.86)
 85 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  1:00.12             
             29.17      1:00.12 (30.95)
 86 Lyon, Peter            18 Zionsville Swim-  1:00.15             
             29.31      1:00.15 (30.84)
 87 Sockwell, Kyle         18 Texas Gold-ST     1:00.16             
             29.06      1:00.16 (31.10)
 88 Dehner, Alex           17 Area Tallahassee  1:00.17             
             29.48      1:00.17 (30.69)
 89 Descombes, Jonathan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:00.28             
             29.36      1:00.28 (30.92)
 90 Miao, Albert           17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:00.48             
             29.24      1:00.48 (31.24)
 91 Mitchell, Luke         18 Mission Viejo Na  1:00.62             
             29.62      1:00.62 (31.00)
 92 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:00.69             
             30.12      1:00.69 (30.57)
 93 Wu, Justin             15 Sooner Swim Club  1:00.84             
             29.61      1:00.84 (31.23)
 94 McKay, Maxwell         17 Carmel Swim Club  1:00.88             
             29.30      1:00.88 (31.58)
 95 Stange, William        16 Princeton Piranh  1:01.21             
             30.06      1:01.21 (31.15)
 96 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:01.36             
             29.70      1:01.36 (31.66)
 97 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  1:01.52             
 98 Haines, Harrison       16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:01.76             
             29.66      1:01.76 (32.10)
 99 Mowry, Mickey          17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:02.24             
             30.27      1:02.24 (31.97)
 -- Feely, John            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu      DQ              
             28.98           DQ (30.36)
 -- Ratchford, Jonathan    17 Orinda Aquatics-      NS              
 -- Mangan, Jack           17 New Trier Swim C      NS              
 
 Event 26  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 8:12.40  8/11/2011 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
                          J Tosky, A Howe, R Acker, A Grima
  Qual - Jr A:   8:32.79
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD                  8:11.48    8:12.15M  40  
     1) Pelton, Mary 15               2) r:0.39 Wang, Willa 17        
     3) r:0.29 Runge, Cierra 16       4) r:0.30 Ryan, Gillian 16      
    r:+0.86  28.89    1:00.84 (1:00.84)
      1:33.46 (1:33.46)   2:06.27 (2:06.27)
        2:35.42 (29.15)   3:06.86 (1:00.59)
      3:38.70 (1:32.43)   4:09.91 (2:03.64)
        4:37.75 (27.84)     5:08.79 (58.88)
      5:40.56 (1:30.65)   6:12.43 (2:02.52)
        6:40.27 (27.84)     7:10.48 (58.05)
      7:41.52 (1:29.09)   8:12.15 (1:59.72)
  2 Pleasanton Seaha-PC                 8:18.09    8:16.45   34  
     1) Brown, Marissa 18             2) r:0.25 Li, Celina 17         
     3) r:0.41 Brand, Kirsten 17      4) r:0.56 Brown, Allison 18     
    r:+0.74  29.47    1:00.58 (1:00.58)
      1:32.54 (1:32.54)   2:04.48 (2:04.48)
        2:33.34 (28.86)   3:04.62 (1:00.14)
      3:36.58 (1:32.10)   4:08.57 (2:04.09)
        4:37.22 (28.65)   5:09.28 (1:00.71)
      5:41.91 (1:33.34)   6:13.47 (2:04.90)
        6:42.74 (29.27)   7:14.62 (1:01.15)
      7:45.93 (1:32.46)   8:16.45 (2:02.98)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 8:22.21    8:17.06   32  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 15            2) r:0.49 McCullagh, Nora 15    
     3) r:0.60 Welshofer, Elsa 16     4) r:0.46 Rhodes, Lauren 16     
    r:+0.77  28.93        59.61 (59.61)
      1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:02.04 (2:02.04)
        2:31.79 (29.75)   3:03.62 (1:01.58)
      3:34.57 (1:32.53)   4:06.30 (2:04.26)
        4:36.18 (29.88)   5:08.20 (1:01.90)
      5:40.46 (1:34.16)   6:12.33 (2:06.03)
        6:40.72 (28.39)     7:12.09 (59.76)
      7:44.83 (1:32.50)   8:17.06 (2:04.73)
  4 York YMCA-MA                        8:27.71    8:21.11   30  
     1) Small, Meghan 14              2) r:0.40 Harnish, Courtney 13  
     3) r:0.20 Stewart, Sada 18       4) r:0.41 Price, Nicole 16      
    r:+0.81  29.88    1:01.77 (1:01.77)
      1:33.88 (1:33.88)   2:04.71 (2:04.71)
                          3:06.28 (1:01.57)
      3:38.74 (1:34.03)   4:10.25 (2:05.54)
        4:39.38 (29.13)   5:11.64 (1:01.39)
      5:44.11 (1:33.86)   6:15.94 (2:05.69)
        6:44.44 (28.50)   7:16.04 (1:00.10)
      7:48.38 (1:32.44)   8:21.11 (2:05.17)
  5 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL                 8:22.92    8:22.41   28  
     1) Katz, Taylor 17               2) r:0.20 James, Hannah 16      
     3) r:0.32 Berdusco, Ellen 16     4) r:0.38 Davis, Cameron 16     
    r:+0.82  29.73    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
      1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
        2:32.89 (29.21)   3:04.71 (1:01.03)
      3:37.04 (1:33.36)   4:09.36 (2:05.68)
        4:38.24 (28.88)   5:09.48 (1:00.12)
      5:42.50 (1:33.14)   6:15.18 (2:05.82)
                          7:17.09 (1:01.91)
      7:49.76 (1:34.58)   8:22.41 (2:07.23)
  6 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 8:27.52    8:23.90   26  
     1) Soe, Sandra 15                2) r:0.46 Ladd, Catherine 15    
     3) r:0.45 Shimomura, Sarah 14    4) r:0.69 Locke, Elise 17       
    r:+0.73  29.57    1:01.98 (1:01.98)
      1:34.93 (1:34.93)   2:06.87 (2:06.87)
        2:35.47 (28.60)     3:06.68 (59.81)
      3:39.48 (1:32.61)   4:11.96 (2:05.09)
        4:40.44 (28.48)   5:12.11 (1:00.15)
      5:44.66 (1:32.70)   6:16.72 (2:04.76)
        6:45.94 (29.22)   7:17.31 (1:00.59)
      7:50.09 (1:33.37)   8:23.90 (2:07.18)
  7 Mission Viejo Na-CA                 8:22.59    8:25.53   24  
     1) McLaughlin, Kathryn 15        2) r:0.38 Devitt, Elizabeth 16  
     3) r:0.41 Barnes, Mandy 14       4) r:0.06 Anderson, Grace 16    
    r:+0.76  28.47        59.75 (59.75)
      1:31.08 (1:31.08)   2:02.17 (2:02.17)
        2:31.14 (28.97)   3:03.49 (1:01.32)
      3:36.84 (1:34.67)   4:10.20 (2:08.03)
        4:38.81 (28.61)   5:10.80 (1:00.60)
      5:45.21 (1:35.01)   6:19.74 (2:09.54)
        6:47.87 (28.13)     7:19.58 (59.84)
      7:52.46 (1:32.72)   8:25.53 (2:05.79)
  8 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 8:22.05    8:27.71   22  
     1) Cann, Felicity 16             2) r:0.20 Wu, Joanna 18         
     3) r:0.34 Sutherland, Ashley 15  4) r:0.31 Vanderwel, Heidi 16   
    r:+0.80  28.96    1:00.08 (1:00.08)
      1:33.08 (1:33.08)   2:06.35 (2:06.35)
        2:34.53 (28.18)     3:06.03 (59.68)
      3:37.61 (1:31.26)   4:09.39 (2:03.04)
        4:37.71 (28.32)   5:09.41 (1:00.02)
      5:42.80 (1:33.41)                    
            6:46.65 ( )         7:19.23 ( )
            7:53.99 ( )         8:27.71 ( )
  9 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 8:25.16    8:27.93   18  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14         2) r:0.45 Eastin, Ella 15       
     3) r:0.52 Kampfer, Brittany 14   4) r:0.46 Merlihan, Michaela 17 
    r:+0.82  29.72    1:02.01 (1:02.01)
      1:34.75 (1:34.75)   2:06.87 (2:06.87)
        2:36.00 (29.13)   3:08.56 (1:01.69)
      3:42.33 (1:35.46)   4:15.46 (2:08.59)
        4:45.57 (30.11)   5:18.20 (1:02.74)
      5:51.00 (1:35.54)   6:22.22 (2:06.76)
        6:52.07 (29.85)   7:24.05 (1:01.83)
      7:55.86 (1:33.64)   8:27.93 (2:05.71)
 10 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 8:27.01    8:29.66   14  
     1) Toris, Victoria 15            2) r:0.20 Griffin, Kendra 16    
     3) r:0.06 Fazio, Samantha 15     4) r:0.35 Walker, Hayden 17     
    r:+0.78  30.04    1:01.79 (1:01.79)
      1:33.88 (1:33.88)   2:04.99 (2:04.99)
                          3:05.99 (1:01.00)
      3:38.66 (1:33.67)   4:10.54 (2:05.55)
        4:39.70 (29.16)   5:12.36 (1:01.82)
      5:45.67 (1:35.13)   6:19.64 (2:09.10)
        6:48.92 (29.28)   7:21.46 (1:01.82)
      7:55.54 (1:35.90)   8:29.66 (2:10.02)
 11 Waukesha Express-WI                 8:19.24    8:30.14   12  
     1) Jagdfeld, Abby 16             2) r:0.27 Manchon, Molly 15     
     3) r:0.40 Halmy, Dorothy 14      4) r:0.47 Clausen, Natalie 14   
    r:+0.85  29.31    1:01.18 (1:01.18)
      1:33.55 (1:33.55)   2:06.06 (2:06.06)
        2:35.74 (29.68)   3:08.08 (1:02.02)
      3:41.57 (1:35.51)   4:14.59 (2:08.53)
        4:44.12 (29.53)   5:16.38 (1:01.79)
      5:49.06 (1:34.47)   6:21.47 (2:06.88)
        6:50.98 (29.51)   7:23.73 (1:02.26)
      7:57.61 (1:36.14)   8:30.14 (2:08.67)
 12 Boulder City Hen-CA                 8:31.41    8:30.25   10  
     1) Molisee, Cori 16              2) r:0.21 Purdy, Megan 17       
     3) r:0.42 Lubawy, Amy 16         4) r:0.44 Hubel, Alexandria 15  
    r:+0.73  29.31    1:02.11 (1:02.11)
      1:35.84 (1:35.84)   2:09.08 (2:09.08)
        2:38.20 (29.12)   3:10.21 (1:01.13)
      3:42.94 (1:33.86)   4:15.69 (2:06.61)
        4:45.06 (29.37)   5:18.18 (1:02.49)
      5:51.37 (1:35.68)   6:24.01 (2:08.32)
        6:52.38 (28.37)   7:24.27 (1:00.26)
      7:56.90 (1:32.89)   8:30.25 (2:06.24)
 13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  8:18.03    8:30.69    8  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15           2) r:0.48 Crawford, Kendall 18  
     3) r:0.14 Galyer, Danielle 16    4) r:0.42 Galyer, Alex 14       
    r:+0.74  28.82    1:00.41 (1:00.41)
      1:32.78 (1:32.78)   2:04.99 (2:04.99)
        2:34.38 (29.39)   3:06.64 (1:01.65)
      3:40.61 (1:35.62)   4:15.06 (2:10.07)
        4:43.78 (28.72)   5:15.79 (1:00.73)
      5:48.97 (1:33.91)   6:22.42 (2:07.36)
        6:51.85 (29.43)   7:24.90 (1:02.48)
      7:58.54 (1:36.12)   8:30.69 (2:08.27)
 14 Cincinnati Marli-OH                 8:28.05    8:30.70    6  
     1) Ferrara, Kaitlyn 17           2) r:0.31 Wooden, Alexandra 15  
     3) r:0.03 Blood, Bridget 17      4) r:0.38 Norris, Cara 15       
    r:+0.81  29.89    1:02.25 (1:02.25)
      1:35.34 (1:35.34)   2:08.28 (2:08.28)
        2:36.15 (27.87)     3:07.53 (59.25)
      3:40.21 (1:31.93)   4:12.90 (2:04.62)
        4:42.11 (29.21)   5:15.13 (1:02.23)
      5:49.47 (1:36.57)   6:24.06 (2:11.16)
        6:52.59 (28.53)   7:24.99 (1:00.93)
      7:58.35 (1:34.29)   8:30.70 (2:06.64)
 15 Dayton Raiders-OH                   8:34.07    8:30.75    3  
     1) Zelnick, Michelle 15          2) r:0.46 Lofquist, Sydney 14   
     3) r:0.34 Pulaski, Marisa 17     4) r:0.52 Carlson, Mary 17      
    r:+0.75  28.28        59.88 (59.88)
      1:32.78 (1:32.78)   2:05.80 (2:05.80)
        2:34.69 (28.89)   3:06.51 (1:00.71)
      3:39.15 (1:33.35)   4:11.39 (2:05.59)
        4:41.14 (29.75)   5:14.01 (1:02.62)
      5:48.36 (1:36.97)   6:22.88 (2:11.49)
        6:51.86 (28.98)   7:24.62 (1:01.74)
      7:58.26 (1:35.38)   8:30.75 (2:07.87)
 15 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 8:25.08    8:30.75    3  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret 18           2) r:0.27 Brown, Summer 16      
     3) r:0.32 House, Hanna 16        4) r:0.33 Locke, Lacey 17       
    r:+0.75  29.30    1:01.17 (1:01.17)
      1:33.71 (1:33.71)   2:06.10 (2:06.10)
                          3:06.92 (1:00.82)
      3:40.19 (1:34.09)   4:13.21 (2:07.11)
        4:42.00 (28.79)   5:14.16 (1:00.95)
      5:47.35 (1:34.14)   6:21.14 (2:07.93)
        6:51.61 (30.47)   7:24.26 (1:03.12)
      7:58.26 (1:37.12)   8:30.75 (2:09.61)
 17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST                 8:35.34    8:31.70  
     1) Strickland, Megan 16          2) r:0.54 Gibson, Sarah 17      
     3) r:0.12 Konetzke, Colleen 18   4) r:0.36 Soderberg, Maryaret 16
    r:+0.74  28.83    1:00.59 (1:00.59)
      1:33.58 (1:33.58)                    
            2:35.97 ( )         3:07.85 ( )
            3:40.83 ( )         4:13.73 ( )
        4:41.96 (28.23)   5:13.77 (1:00.04)
      5:46.85 (1:33.12)   6:19.31 (2:05.58)
        6:49.57 (30.26)   7:23.25 (1:03.94)
      7:57.86 (1:38.55)   8:31.70 (2:12.39)
 18 Tualatin Hills S-OR                 8:35.96    8:32.22  
     1) Rooker, Prudence 16           2) r:0.04 Cefal, Michelle 16    
     3) r:0.39 Yuan, Charlene 16      4) r:0.13 Brennan, Cassidy 13   
    r:+0.70  29.05    1:00.74 (1:00.74)
      1:33.93 (1:33.93)   2:07.44 (2:07.44)
        2:36.33 (28.89)   3:07.81 (1:00.37)
      3:39.83 (1:32.39)   4:11.74 (2:04.30)
        4:41.83 (30.09)   5:14.83 (1:03.09)
      5:47.85 (1:36.11)   6:21.74 (2:10.00)
                          7:23.99 (1:02.25)
      7:58.55 (1:36.81)   8:32.22 (2:10.48)
 19 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 8:28.83    8:32.41  
     1) Cohara, Morgan 18             2) r:0.54 Turk, Jodi 18         
     3) r:0.39 Gudbranson, Emily 18   4) r:0.25 Bencic, Carrie 17     
    r:+0.84  30.16    1:02.30 (1:02.30)
      1:34.66 (1:34.66)   2:06.85 (2:06.85)
        2:36.70 (29.85)   3:09.37 (1:02.52)
      3:42.61 (1:35.76)   4:15.52 (2:08.67)
        4:45.73 (30.21)   5:18.75 (1:03.23)
      5:52.51 (1:36.99)   6:25.88 (2:10.36)
        6:54.58 (28.70)   7:26.55 (1:00.67)
      7:59.67 (1:33.79)   8:32.41 (2:06.53)
 20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ                 8:29.91    8:33.33  
     1) Antiles, Jessica 15           2) r:0.45 Silbert, Cailley 16   
     3) r:0.38 Fazio, Casey 17        4) r:0.29 Fleming, Rebecca 17   
    r:+0.69  29.46    1:01.52 (1:01.52)
      1:34.22 (1:34.22)   2:06.80 (2:06.80)
        2:36.25 (29.45)   3:09.32 (1:02.52)
      3:42.96 (1:36.16)   4:16.09 (2:09.29)
        4:46.03 (29.94)   5:18.99 (1:02.90)
      5:52.63 (1:36.54)   6:25.79 (2:09.70)
        6:54.88 (29.09)   7:26.93 (1:01.14)
      8:00.31 (1:34.52)   8:33.33 (2:07.54)
 21 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 8:32.34    8:34.41  
     1) Johnson, Natalie 17           2) r:0.44 Drabot, Katherine 14  
     3) r:0.41 Short, Jessica 14      4) r:0.35 Haebig, Autumn 13     
    r:+0.82  29.46    1:01.56 (1:01.56)
      1:34.68 (1:34.68)   2:07.25 (2:07.25)
        2:35.85 (28.60)   3:08.12 (1:00.87)
      3:40.91 (1:33.66)   4:13.42 (2:06.17)
                          5:16.17 (1:02.75)
      5:50.42 (1:37.00)   6:23.72 (2:10.30)
        6:53.79 (30.07)   7:26.20 (1:02.48)
      8:00.10 (1:36.38)   8:34.41 (2:10.69)
 22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''            8:26.17    8:36.70  
     1) Merritt, Heather 16           2) r:0.43 Casazza, Caitlin 16   
     3) r:0.67 Emery, Nicole 16       4) r:0.38 Martelle, Alexandra 16
    r:+0.86  30.18    1:02.50 (1:02.50)
      1:35.73 (1:35.73)   2:08.66 (2:08.66)
        2:38.82 (30.16)   3:11.75 (1:03.09)
      3:45.61 (1:36.95)   4:19.10 (2:10.44)
        4:48.99 (29.89)   5:21.09 (1:01.99)
      5:53.62 (1:34.52)   6:25.53 (2:06.43)
        6:55.66 (30.13)   7:28.78 (1:03.25)
      8:02.67 (1:37.14)   8:36.70 (2:11.17)
 23 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU                 8:32.49    8:36.71  
     1) Huston, Hanna 16              2) r:0.39 Saunders, Marie 17    
     3) r:0.45 Grooms, Rachel 15      4) r:0.31 McHugh, Cameron 16    
    r:+0.75  29.89    1:02.45 (1:02.45)
      1:35.50 (1:35.50)   2:08.25 (2:08.25)
        2:38.14 (29.89)   3:11.55 (1:03.30)
      3:45.48 (1:37.23)   4:19.36 (2:11.11)
        4:49.83 (30.47)   5:22.52 (1:03.16)
      5:56.64 (1:37.28)   6:30.40 (2:11.04)
        6:59.00 (28.60)   7:30.99 (1:00.59)
      8:03.87 (1:33.47)   8:36.71 (2:06.31)
 24 DU Hilltoppers-CO                   8:31.16    8:39.12  
     1) Grier, Megan 17               2) r:0.25 Abruzzo, Lauren 17    
     3) r:0.26 Wilson, Makenna 16     4) r:0.27 Reetz, Miranda 17     
    r:+0.82  29.81    1:02.41 (1:02.41)
      1:36.16 (1:36.16)   2:08.39 (2:08.39)
        2:37.94 (29.55)   3:09.90 (1:01.51)
      3:42.56 (1:34.17)   4:15.35 (2:06.96)
        4:45.61 (30.26)   5:19.00 (1:03.65)
      5:52.90 (1:37.55)   6:26.89 (2:11.54)
        6:56.95 (30.06)   7:30.29 (1:03.40)
      8:05.10 (1:38.21)   8:39.12 (2:12.23)
 25 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''            8:36.74    8:42.33  
     1) Kitchel, Taite 15             2) r:0.41 Adams, Claire 14      
     3) r:0.15 Van Allen, Mary 17     4) r:0.66 Sherman, Claudia 15   
    r:+0.88  29.81    1:02.13 (1:02.13)
      1:35.76 (1:35.76)   2:10.41 (2:10.41)
        2:39.96 (29.55)   3:12.44 (1:02.03)
      3:46.78 (1:36.37)   4:21.35 (2:10.94)
        4:49.92 (28.57)   5:22.51 (1:01.16)
      5:56.45 (1:35.10)   6:30.64 (2:09.29)
        7:01.48 (30.84)   7:34.90 (1:04.26)
      8:08.95 (1:38.31)   8:42.33 (2:11.69)