ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Junior National Championships Prelims
8/16/2012-8/16/2012
Indianapolis, USA

{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252\cocoartf1138\cocoasubrtf320
{\fonttbl\f0\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier;\f1\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier-Bold;}
{\colortbl;\red255\green255\blue255;}
\margl1440\margr1440\vieww10800\viewh8400\viewkind0
\deftab720
\pard\pardeftab720

\f0\fs26 \cf0  USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/16/2012 - 09:37AM\
 2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012 \
 \
\pard\pardeftab720

\f1\b \cf0  Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 1:58.26  8/11/2011 Lia Neal, Asphalt Green Un\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:05.49\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Ryan, Gillian          16 North Baltimore-  2:00.95    2:02.29  \
    r:+0.76  29.45      1:00.04 (30.59)\
        1:30.73 (30.69)     2:02.29 (31.56)\
  2 Brown, Allison         18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:02.37    2:02.93  \
    r:+0.81  29.37      1:00.37 (31.00)\
        1:31.72 (31.35)     2:02.93 (31.21)\
  3 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.91    2:03.23  \
    r:+0.77  28.92      1:00.43 (31.51)\
        1:32.04 (31.61)     2:03.23 (31.19)\
  4 Katz, Taylor           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:03.95    2:03.26  \
    r:+0.86  29.61      1:00.80 (31.19)\
        1:32.17 (31.37)     2:03.26 (31.09)\
  5 Eddy, Eryn             15 Loveland Swim Cl  2:04.60    2:03.27  \
    r:+0.73  28.68        59.82 (31.14)\
        1:31.53 (31.71)     2:03.27 (31.74)\
  6 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Una Ever-CO       2:04.34    2:03.53  \
    r:+0.76  29.14      1:00.29 (31.15)\
        1:31.82 (31.53)     2:03.53 (31.71)\
  7 Runge, Cierra          16 North Baltimore-  2:00.54    2:03.64  \
    r:+0.81  28.49      1:00.04 (31.55)\
        1:31.84 (31.80)     2:03.64 (31.80)\
  8 Georges, Daniela       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.06    2:03.94  \
    r:+0.82  29.20      1:00.51 (31.31)\
        1:32.32 (31.81)     2:03.94 (31.62)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Merlihan, Michaela     17 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.66    2:04.35  \
    r:+0.69  29.42      1:00.66 (31.24)\
        1:32.41 (31.75)     2:04.35 (31.94)\
 10 Jagdfeld, Abby         16 Waukesha Express  2:02.59    2:04.40  \
    r:+0.81  29.48      1:01.02 (31.54)\
        1:32.52 (31.50)     2:04.40 (31.88)\
 11 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR       2:06.66    2:04.49  \
    r:+0.72  29.24      1:01.31 (32.07)\
        1:32.89 (31.58)     2:04.49 (31.60)\
 12 Hespeler, Jessica      17 CAC-CT            2:04.52    2:04.52  \
    r:+0.73  29.39      1:00.54 (31.15)\
        1:32.37 (31.83)     2:04.52 (32.15)\
 13 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:04.16    2:04.59  \
    r:+0.77  28.57      1:00.37 (31.80)\
        1:32.24 (31.87)     2:04.59 (32.35)\
 14 James, Hannah          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.52    2:04.66  \
    r:+0.77  30.15      1:01.47 (31.32)\
        1:33.31 (31.84)     2:04.66 (31.35)\
 15 Price, Nicole          16 York YMCA-MA      2:05.69    2:04.68  \
    r:+0.73  29.61      1:01.14 (31.53)\
        1:32.80 (31.66)     2:04.68 (31.88)\
 16 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  2:03.19    2:04.69  \
    r:+0.76  29.28      1:00.52 (31.24)\
        1:32.22 (31.70)     2:04.69 (32.47)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  2:05.31    2:04.74  \
    r:+0.73  29.32      1:00.79 (31.47)\
        1:32.95 (32.16)     2:04.74 (31.79)\
 18 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.70    2:04.79  \
    r:+0.78  28.56        59.74 (31.18)\
        1:32.37 (32.63)     2:04.79 (32.42)\
 19 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T  2:04.48    2:04.89  \
    r:+0.72  28.88      1:00.55 (31.67)\
        1:32.90 (32.35)     2:04.89 (31.99)\
 20 Ladd, Catherine        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.90    2:04.91  \
    r:+0.76  29.03      1:00.44 (31.41)\
        1:32.70 (32.26)     2:04.91 (32.21)\
 21 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.14    2:05.04  \
    r:+0.81  28.92      1:00.73 (31.81)\
        1:33.56 (32.83)     2:05.04 (31.48)\
 22 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:04.89    2:05.11  \
    r:+0.63  29.39      1:01.15 (31.76)\
        1:33.52 (32.37)     2:05.11 (31.59)\
 23 Meyers, Alexandra      16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:03.71    2:05.19  \
    r:+0.75  28.91      1:00.29 (31.38)\
        1:32.51 (32.22)     2:05.19 (32.68)\
 24 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.25    2:05.22  \
    r:+0.80  29.34      1:00.91 (31.57)\
        1:32.91 (32.00)     2:05.22 (32.31)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Ramsey, Margaret       18 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.38    2:05.26  \
    r:+0.77  29.14      1:00.66 (31.52)\
        1:32.95 (32.29)     2:05.26 (32.31)\
 26 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:04.98    2:05.33  \
    r:+0.80  29.50      1:01.69 (32.19)\
        1:33.85 (32.16)     2:05.33 (31.48)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:04.31    2:05.37  \
    r:+0.71  29.62      1:01.24 (31.62)\
        1:33.30 (32.06)     2:05.37 (32.07)\
 28 Konetzke, Colleen      18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.85    2:05.68  \
    r:+0.81  29.16      1:00.66 (31.50)\
        1:33.29 (32.63)     2:05.68 (32.39)\
 28 Wang, Sonia            15 The Claremont Cl  1:49.41Y   2:05.68  \
    r:+0.70  29.68      1:02.00 (32.32)\
        1:34.63 (32.63)     2:05.68 (31.05)\
 30 Cefal, Michelle        16 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.83    2:05.73  \
    r:+0.72  29.43      1:01.17 (31.74)\
        1:33.75 (32.58)     2:05.73 (31.98)\
 31 Wang, Willa            17 North Baltimore-  2:03.79    2:05.76  \
    r:+0.75  30.20      1:01.99 (31.79)\
        1:34.08 (32.09)     2:05.76 (31.68)\
 32 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  2:03.40    2:05.77  \
    r:+0.84  29.28      1:00.89 (31.61)\
        1:33.21 (32.32)     2:05.77 (32.56)\
 33 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-  2:06.14    2:05.82  \
    r:+0.77  29.48      1:01.54 (32.06)\
        1:33.24 (31.70)     2:05.82 (32.58)\
 34 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.68    2:05.92  \
    r:+0.79  29.41      1:01.31 (31.90)\
        1:33.79 (32.48)     2:05.92 (32.13)\
 34 Zelnick, Michelle      15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.52    2:05.92  \
    r:+0.79  28.69      1:00.15 (31.46)\
        1:32.80 (32.65)     2:05.92 (33.12)\
 36 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.43    2:06.01  \
    r:+0.69  29.33      1:00.90 (31.57)\
        1:33.61 (32.71)     2:06.01 (32.40)\
 37 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:05.42    2:06.03  \
    r:+0.86  29.77      1:01.66 (31.89)\
        1:34.49 (32.83)     2:06.03 (31.54)\
 38 Lofquist, Sydney       14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.82    2:06.11  \
    r:+0.79  29.39      1:01.08 (31.69)\
        1:33.73 (32.65)     2:06.11 (32.38)\
 39 Pugh, Marah            16 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.53    2:06.33  \
    r:+0.68  30.11      1:02.12 (32.01)\
        1:34.90 (32.78)     2:06.33 (31.43)\
 40 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      1:50.06Y   2:06.41  \
    r:+0.79  29.89      1:02.35 (32.46)\
        1:34.57 (32.22)     2:06.41 (31.84)\
 40 Simonds, Moriah        14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.18    2:06.41  \
    r:+0.73  29.66      1:01.44 (31.78)\
        1:34.08 (32.64)     2:06.41 (32.33)\
 40 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:03.00    2:06.41  \
    r:+0.81  29.04      1:00.73 (31.69)\
        1:33.40 (32.67)     2:06.41 (33.01)\
 43 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:05.56    2:06.43  \
    r:+0.75  28.66      1:00.29 (31.63)\
        1:33.50 (33.21)     2:06.43 (32.93)\
 44 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.76    2:06.48  \
    r:+0.74  29.69      1:01.40 (31.71)\
        1:34.00 (32.60)     2:06.48 (32.48)\
 44 Johnson, Faith         17 Star Aquatics-NC  2:03.30    2:06.48  \
    r:+0.78  28.24        59.70 (31.46)\
        1:32.53 (32.83)     2:06.48 (33.95)\
 46 Shimomura, Sarah       14 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.25    2:06.68  \
    r:+0.75  29.05      1:00.69 (31.64)\
        1:33.59 (32.90)     2:06.68 (33.09)\
 47 Byrnes, Megan          13 CUBU-PV           2:06.45    2:06.76  \
    r:+0.76  30.01      1:02.34 (32.33)\
        1:34.68 (32.34)     2:06.76 (32.08)\
 48 Brown, Summer          16 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.27    2:06.82  \
    r:+0.78  29.62      1:01.10 (31.48)\
        1:33.92 (32.82)     2:06.82 (32.90)\
 49 Hubel, Alexandria      15 Boulder City Hen  2:06.32    2:06.89  \
             29.29      1:01.43 (32.14)\
        1:34.10 (32.67)     2:06.89 (32.79)\
 50 Kackman, Roslyn        17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:05.49    2:06.91  \
    r:+0.82  29.50      1:01.47 (31.97)\
        1:34.13 (32.66)     2:06.91 (32.78)\
 51 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:05.89    2:06.95  \
    r:+0.74  29.40      1:01.66 (32.26)\
        1:34.50 (32.84)     2:06.95 (32.45)\
 52 Malone, Kristin        16 Shorewood Swim C  2:06.32    2:06.96  \
    r:+0.80  29.06      1:01.19 (32.13)\
        1:34.13 (32.94)     2:06.96 (32.83)\
 52 Katcher, Olivia        16 Swim Fort Lauder  2:04.47    2:06.96  \
    r:+0.75  29.58      1:01.12 (31.54)\
        1:33.78 (32.66)     2:06.96 (33.18)\
 54 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.02    2:06.97  \
             30.03      1:02.46 (32.43)\
        1:34.54 (32.08)     2:06.97 (32.43)\
 55 Matherson, Paige       16 San Ramon Vly/Li  2:06.84    2:06.98  \
    r:+0.79  29.96      1:01.95 (31.99)\
        1:34.64 (32.69)     2:06.98 (32.34)\
 55 Reed, Laine            16 Longhorn Aquatic  2:06.09    2:06.98  \
    r:+0.76  29.17      1:01.08 (31.91)\
        1:34.08 (33.00)     2:06.98 (32.90)\
 57 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club  2:06.28    2:07.10  \
    r:+0.72  29.75      1:01.85 (32.10)\
        1:34.58 (32.73)     2:07.10 (32.52)\
 58 Barnard, Delaney       16 Area Tallahassee  2:05.46    2:07.11  \
    r:+0.71  29.30      1:01.24 (31.94)\
        1:34.03 (32.79)     2:07.11 (33.08)\
 59 Norris, Cara           15 Cincinnati Marli  2:04.78    2:07.32  \
    r:+0.75  29.21      1:01.24 (32.03)\
        1:34.47 (33.23)     2:07.32 (32.85)\
 60 Bencic, Carrie         17 Lake Erie Silver  2:04.49    2:07.34  \
    r:+0.77  29.94      1:02.04 (32.10)\
        1:34.90 (32.86)     2:07.34 (32.44)\
 61 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  2:06.35    2:07.37  \
    r:+0.71  29.76      1:01.79 (32.03)\
        1:34.46 (32.67)     2:07.37 (32.91)\
 62 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.37    2:07.40  \
    r:+0.77  29.98      1:01.52 (31.54)\
        1:34.74 (33.22)     2:07.40 (32.66)\
 63 Cohara, Morgan         18 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.50    2:07.48  \
    r:+0.85  29.82      1:02.27 (32.45)\
        1:35.27 (33.00)     2:07.48 (32.21)\
 64 Stecker, Gabrielle     17 Bettendorf-Pleas  2:04.92    2:07.50  \
    r:+0.72  29.26      1:01.18 (31.92)\
        1:34.26 (33.08)     2:07.50 (33.24)\
 65 Brand, Kirsten         17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.25    2:07.59  \
    r:+0.61  29.41      1:01.33 (31.92)\
        1:34.78 (33.45)     2:07.59 (32.81)\
 66 Pelton, Mary           15 North Baltimore-  2:05.54    2:07.64  \
    r:+0.92  30.33      1:02.81 (32.48)\
        1:35.32 (32.51)     2:07.64 (32.32)\
 67 Turek, Michelle        15 Clearwater Aquat  2:03.99    2:07.74  \
    r:+0.73  29.35      1:01.19 (31.84)\
        1:34.55 (33.36)     2:07.74 (33.19)\
 68 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Waukesha Express  2:05.52    2:07.89  \
    r:+0.63  29.88      1:02.93 (33.05)\
        1:35.61 (32.68)     2:07.89 (32.28)\
 69 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S  2:06.81    2:07.98  \
             30.45      1:02.98 (32.53)\
        1:35.59 (32.61)     2:07.98 (32.39)\
 70 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex  2:06.28    2:07.99  \
    r:+0.78  29.04      1:00.76 (31.72)\
        1:34.64 (33.88)     2:07.99 (33.35)\
 71 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:06.54    2:08.06  \
    r:+0.74  29.51      1:01.57 (32.06)\
        1:34.73 (33.16)     2:08.06 (33.33)\
 72 Kukurugya, Hannah      14 Crown Point Swim  2:06.23    2:08.11  \
    r:+0.82  29.65      1:01.79 (32.14)\
        1:35.00 (33.21)     2:08.11 (33.11)\
 73 Manchon, Molly         15 Waukesha Express  2:04.98    2:08.29  \
    r:+0.59  29.58      1:01.80 (32.22)\
        1:35.10 (33.30)     2:08.29 (33.19)\
 74 Cowley, Johanna        18 Una CW-MI         2:06.36    2:08.51  \
    r:+0.80  29.97      1:02.70 (32.73)\
        1:35.99 (33.29)     2:08.51 (32.52)\
 75 Galyer, Danielle       16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:50.49Y   2:08.56  \
    r:+0.74  29.98      1:02.56 (32.58)\
        1:35.65 (33.09)     2:08.56 (32.91)\
 76 Shu, Ingrid            14 Lakeland Hills-N  2:06.34    2:08.67  \
    r:+0.64  29.82      1:02.37 (32.55)\
        1:35.73 (33.36)     2:08.67 (32.94)\
 77 Anderson, Ellen        18 Rockville Montgo  2:06.36    2:08.68  \
    r:+0.74  30.28      1:02.48 (32.20)\
        1:35.56 (33.08)     2:08.68 (33.12)\
 78 Berdusco, Ellen        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.78    2:08.71  \
    r:+0.80  30.03      1:01.97 (31.94)\
        1:35.31 (33.34)     2:08.71 (33.40)\
 79 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.83    2:08.91  \
    r:+0.80  29.94      1:02.66 (32.72)\
        1:35.81 (33.15)     2:08.91 (33.10)\
 80 Dubroff, Lily          15 Delaware Swim Te  2:06.57    2:09.18  \
    r:+0.75  30.16      1:02.31 (32.15)\
        1:35.71 (33.40)     2:09.18 (33.47)\
 81 Herich, Lauren         17 Northern KY Clip  1:50.33Y   2:09.33  \
    r:+0.81  29.86      1:02.06 (32.20)\
        1:35.62 (33.56)     2:09.33 (33.71)\
 82 Rettberg, Nicqueline   14 Golden West Swim  2:06.71    2:09.43  \
    r:+0.86  30.25      1:03.03 (32.78)\
        1:36.62 (33.59)     2:09.43 (32.81)\
 83 Wang, Oriana           17 The Claremont Cl  2:05.25    2:09.56  \
    r:+0.68  29.96      1:02.40 (32.44)\
        1:35.66 (33.26)     2:09.56 (33.90)\
 84 Zubar, Kira            16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:06.73    2:09.76  \
    r:+0.86  30.45      1:02.97 (32.52)\
        1:36.50 (33.53)     2:09.76 (33.26)\
 85 Cann, Felicity         16 King Aquatic Clu  2:03.93    2:09.93  \
    r:+0.82  28.69      1:00.11 (31.42)\
        1:34.61 (34.50)     2:09.93 (35.32)\
 86 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.60    2:10.06  \
    r:+0.64  30.09      1:03.07 (32.98)\
        1:36.48 (33.41)     2:10.06 (33.58)\
 87 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI   2:05.88    2:10.54  \
    r:+0.85  29.99      1:03.10 (33.11)\
        1:36.96 (33.86)     2:10.54 (33.58)\
 88 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.84    2:10.97  \
    r:+0.79  30.56      1:03.98 (33.42)\
        1:37.61 (33.63)     2:10.97 (33.36)\
 89 Houck, Abigail         17 North Jeffco Swi  2:03.26    2:11.08  \
    r:+0.81  29.84      1:02.33 (32.49)\
        1:36.23 (33.90)     2:11.08 (34.85)\
 90 Fleming, Rebecca       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:05.31    2:11.20  \
    r:+0.89  30.42      1:03.47 (33.05)\
        1:37.63 (34.16)     2:11.20 (33.57)\
 91 Moe, Erin              17 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.40    2:12.95  \
    r:+0.78  31.12      1:04.91 (33.79)\
        1:38.90 (33.99)     2:12.95 (34.05)\
 92 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  16 North Jeffco Swi  2:06.52    2:13.25  \
    r:+0.84  30.02      1:03.23 (33.21)\
        1:37.71 (34.48)     2:13.25 (35.54)\
 -- Brown, Marissa         18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:05.46        DFS  \
      Declared false start\
\

\f1\b Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 1:49.37  8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic\
  Qual - Jr A:   1:55.49\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un  1:51.16    1:51.09  \
    r:+0.78  25.86        54.50 (28.64)\
        1:22.64 (28.14)     1:51.09 (28.45)\
  2 Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu  1:52.27    1:51.97  \
    r:+0.68  26.22        54.20 (27.98)\
        1:22.99 (28.79)     1:51.97 (28.98)\
  3 Pieroni, Blake         16 Duneland Swim Cl  1:53.73    1:52.52  \
    r:+0.73  25.69        54.41 (28.72)\
        1:23.71 (29.30)     1:52.52 (28.81)\
  4 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  1:52.90    1:52.66  \
    r:+0.78  26.74        55.28 (28.54)\
        1:23.96 (28.68)     1:52.66 (28.70)\
  5 Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh  1:52.21    1:52.94  \
    r:+0.75  26.39        54.95 (28.56)\
        1:24.12 (29.17)     1:52.94 (28.82)\
  6 Brumm, Peter           18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.80    1:53.01  \
    r:+0.77  26.42        55.45 (29.03)\
        1:24.31 (28.86)     1:53.01 (28.70)\
  7 Carroll, Trevor        17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:37.30Y   1:53.02  \
    r:+0.75  25.74        54.19 (28.45)\
        1:23.57 (29.38)     1:53.02 (29.45)\
  8 Smith, Clark           17 Denver Swim Acad  1:51.66    1:53.49  \
    r:+0.65  26.04        54.89 (28.85)\
        1:24.22 (29.33)     1:53.49 (29.27)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:56.15    1:53.50  \
    r:+0.78  25.85        54.27 (28.42)\
        1:23.85 (29.58)     1:53.50 (29.65)\
 10 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           1:54.90    1:53.53  \
    r:+6.24  26.64        55.65 (29.01)\
        1:24.60 (28.95)     1:53.53 (28.93)\
 11 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:54.75    1:53.54  \
    r:+0.85  26.43        55.26 (28.83)\
        1:24.76 (29.50)     1:53.54 (28.78)\
 12 Silverthorn, Nicholas  16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:52.53    1:53.73  \
    r:+0.82  26.79        56.02 (29.23)\
        1:25.40 (29.38)     1:53.73 (28.33)\
 13 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:54.32    1:53.78  \
    r:+0.78  27.01        55.96 (28.95)\
        1:25.30 (29.34)     1:53.78 (28.48)\
 14 Yoder, James           16 Stingrays-GA      1:52.75    1:53.80  \
    r:+0.70  26.25        55.05 (28.80)\
        1:24.44 (29.39)     1:53.80 (29.36)\
 15 Coan, Kyle             17 The Claremont Cl  1:55.00    1:54.08  \
    r:+0.72  26.11        55.22 (29.11)\
        1:24.82 (29.60)     1:54.08 (29.26)\
 16 Mehl, Justin           16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:54.80    1:54.15  \
    r:+0.71  27.17        56.15 (28.98)\
        1:25.35 (29.20)     1:54.15 (28.80)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Cline, Bradley         17 North Bay Aquati  1:53.63    1:54.18  \
    r:+0.75  26.70        55.36 (28.66)\
        1:24.81 (29.45)     1:54.18 (29.37)\
 18 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi  1:53.02    1:54.19  \
    r:+0.77  26.69        55.69 (29.00)\
        1:25.66 (29.97)     1:54.19 (28.53)\
 19 Burns, Janardana       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.32    1:54.33  \
    r:+0.92  27.07        55.51 (28.44)\
        1:24.99 (29.48)     1:54.33 (29.34)\
 20 Chen, Jason            16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:40.81Y   1:54.40  \
    r:+0.69  26.84        55.95 (29.11)\
        1:25.82 (29.87)     1:54.40 (28.58)\
 21 Bole, Sandy            18 North Bay Aquati  1:52.95    1:54.42  \
    r:+0.74  26.76        56.05 (29.29)\
        1:25.69 (29.64)     1:54.42 (28.73)\
 22 Lanzi, Antonio         18 Albany Starfish-  1:54.88    1:54.66  \
    r:+0.67  26.50        55.32 (28.82)\
        1:24.46 (29.14)     1:54.66 (30.20)\
 23 Black, Connor          17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:55.19    1:54.70  \
    r:+0.71  25.66        54.34 (28.68)\
        1:24.36 (30.02)     1:54.70 (30.34)\
 24 Zoucha, Jonathan       16 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.53    1:54.77  \
    r:+0.83  27.30        56.54 (29.24)\
        1:25.79 (29.25)     1:54.77 (28.98)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh  1:57.61    1:54.83  \
    r:+0.76  26.14        55.71 (29.57)\
        1:25.30 (29.59)     1:54.83 (29.53)\
 26 DeShon, Spencer        17 Mission Viejo Na  1:56.75    1:55.00  \
    r:+0.67  27.55        57.19 (29.64)\
        1:26.21 (29.02)     1:55.00 (28.79)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Sharp, Stuart          18 Cypress Fairbank  1:54.46    1:55.02  \
    r:+0.64  26.32        55.19 (28.87)\
        1:25.15 (29.96)     1:55.02 (29.87)\
 28 Wallace, Martin        17 North Jeffco Swi  1:54.79    1:55.13  \
    r:+0.78  27.10        56.40 (29.30)\
        1:25.66 (29.26)     1:55.13 (29.47)\
 29 Feely, John            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:55.47    1:55.15  \
             26.79        55.68 (28.89)\
        1:25.30 (29.62)     1:55.15 (29.85)\
 30 Boyd, Jack             16 Sweet Home Aquat  1:54.10    1:55.16  \
    r:+0.79  26.00        55.02 (29.02)\
        1:24.92 (29.90)     1:55.16 (30.24)\
 31 Martinez, Joseph       17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:55.13    1:55.17  \
    r:+0.73  27.46        56.34 (28.88)\
        1:25.97 (29.63)     1:55.17 (29.20)\
 32 Stitt, Cameron         17 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.89    1:55.22  \
    r:+0.70  27.45        56.74 (29.29)\
        1:26.39 (29.65)     1:55.22 (28.83)\
 33 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:54.18    1:55.26  \
    r:+0.74  27.06        56.30 (29.24)\
        1:26.04 (29.74)     1:55.26 (29.22)\
 34 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:55.35    1:55.30  \
    r:+0.73  27.03        56.01 (28.98)\
        1:25.57 (29.56)     1:55.30 (29.73)\
 35 Marsh, Jonathan        15 Verona Aquatic C  1:53.96    1:55.44  \
    r:+0.67  26.48        55.68 (29.20)\
        1:25.42 (29.74)     1:55.44 (30.02)\
 35 Hanks, Levi            18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:55.94    1:55.44  \
    r:+0.74  27.35        56.68 (29.33)\
        1:26.37 (29.69)     1:55.44 (29.07)\
 37 Rutkin, Lance          17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:55.72    1:55.47  \
    r:+0.74  27.50        56.32 (28.82)\
        1:26.25 (29.93)     1:55.47 (29.22)\
 38 Grumhaus, Peter        18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:56.28    1:55.50  \
    r:+0.77  26.69        55.96 (29.27)\
        1:25.93 (29.97)     1:55.50 (29.57)\
 39 Mueller, Nathan        16 Colorado Stars-C  1:55.23    1:55.61  \
    r:+0.80  26.57        55.00 (28.43)\
        1:24.83 (29.83)     1:55.61 (30.78)\
 40 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:41.01Y   1:55.63  \
    r:+0.71  26.78        55.78 (29.00)\
        1:25.55 (29.77)     1:55.63 (30.08)\
 41 Buck, Justin           17 Clearwater Aquat  1:54.91    1:55.66  \
    r:+0.82  26.65        55.74 (29.09)\
        1:25.66 (29.92)     1:55.66 (30.00)\
 42 Jackson, Trent         17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:55.45    1:55.70  \
    r:+0.77  26.91        55.91 (29.00)\
        1:26.27 (30.36)     1:55.70 (29.43)\
 43 Lynch, Justin          15 Terrapins Swim T  1:56.53    1:55.78  \
    r:+0.73  27.18        56.98 (29.80)\
        1:26.98 (30.00)     1:55.78 (28.80)\
 44 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:54.41    1:55.79  \
    r:+0.45  27.06        56.69 (29.63)\
        1:26.68 (29.99)     1:55.79 (29.11)\
 45 Park, Patrick          16 Peddie Aquatic A  1:57.22    1:55.82  \
    r:+0.72  26.80        56.09 (29.29)\
        1:25.92 (29.83)     1:55.82 (29.90)\
 46 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  1:55.41    1:55.85  \
    r:+0.69  26.47        55.49 (29.02)\
        1:25.72 (30.23)     1:55.85 (30.13)\
 47 Lupoli, Franco         18 Davie Nadadores-  1:56.06    1:55.88  \
    r:+0.77  27.13        56.70 (29.57)\
        1:26.57 (29.87)     1:55.88 (29.31)\
 48 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.46    1:56.03  \
    r:+0.71  27.12        56.78 (29.66)\
        1:26.49 (29.71)     1:56.03 (29.54)\
 49 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  1:55.26    1:56.06  \
    r:+0.18  26.29        55.03 (28.74)\
        1:25.46 (30.43)     1:56.06 (30.60)\
 50 Skowronek, Andrew      17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:56.56    1:56.07  \
    r:+0.80  27.48        57.12 (29.64)\
        1:26.64 (29.52)     1:56.07 (29.43)\
 51 Wu, Justin             15 Sooner Swim Club  1:55.34    1:56.11  \
    r:+0.70  27.06        57.04 (29.98)\
        1:26.91 (29.87)     1:56.11 (29.20)\
 52 Davila, Miguel         18 Davie Nadadores-  1:56.56    1:56.14  \
             27.19        56.34 (29.15)\
        1:26.20 (29.86)     1:56.14 (29.94)\
 53 Williamson, Jeffrey    17 Golden Comets Sw  1:56.47    1:56.19  \
    r:+0.81  26.99        56.97 (29.98)\
        1:27.32 (30.35)     1:56.19 (28.87)\
 54 Huft, Erick            16 Edina Swim Club-  1:55.88    1:56.22  \
    r:+0.78  26.99        56.05 (29.06)\
        1:25.56 (29.51)     1:56.22 (30.66)\
 55 Gutierrez, Longyuan    17 Cottonwood Heigh  1:38.99Y   1:56.24  \
    r:+0.84  27.09        57.52 (30.43)\
        1:28.08 (30.56)     1:56.24 (28.16)\
 56 Lucas, Noah            17 Edina Swim Club-  1:56.41    1:56.25  \
    r:+0.73  26.82        56.26 (29.44)\
        1:26.20 (29.94)     1:56.25 (30.05)\
 57 Whitener, Adam         17 Club Wolverine-M  1:39.11Y   1:56.29  \
    r:+0.72  27.50        57.26 (29.76)\
        1:26.86 (29.60)     1:56.29 (29.43)\
 58 Haines, Harrison       16 Bernal''s Gator S  1:56.20    1:56.31  \
    r:+0.81  27.23        56.97 (29.74)\
        1:26.91 (29.94)     1:56.31 (29.40)\
 59 Burns, Aidan           14 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.96    1:56.33  \
    r:+0.77  27.07        56.51 (29.44)\
        1:26.65 (30.14)     1:56.33 (29.68)\
 59 Zhang, Victor          18 Club Wolverine-M  1:54.56    1:56.33  \
    r:+0.85  27.69        57.50 (29.81)\
        1:27.03 (29.53)     1:56.33 (29.30)\
 61 Simmer, Scott          16 Team Santa Monic  1:57.16    1:56.38  \
    r:+0.69  28.21        57.33 (29.12)\
        1:26.92 (29.59)     1:56.38 (29.46)\
 62 Olszewski, Josh        17 Gold Medal Swim-  1:56.51    1:56.44  \
    r:+0.74  27.44        56.87 (29.43)\
        1:26.75 (29.88)     1:56.44 (29.69)\
 63 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:56.05   \
\

\f1\b Event 22  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 1:08.29  8/7/2008  Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T\
  Qual - Jr A:   1:13.89\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:10.78    1:11.80  \
    r:+0.74  33.76      1:11.80 (38.04)\
  2 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  1:09.87    1:12.02  \
    r:+0.77  34.46      1:12.02 (37.56)\
  3 Tucker, Miranda        15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:10.45    1:12.17  \
    r:+0.77  33.98      1:12.17 (38.19)\
  4 Ellis, Taylor          17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:13.34    1:12.26  \
    r:+0.74  33.83      1:12.26 (38.43)\
  5 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  1:12.86    1:12.44  \
    r:+0.78  34.05      1:12.44 (38.39)\
  6 Borendame, Sara        17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:12.01    1:12.61  \
    r:+0.71  34.22      1:12.61 (38.39)\
  7 Korenwinder, Mallory   14 Tule Nation Trit  1:12.21    1:12.74  \
             34.37      1:12.74 (38.37)\
  8 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:11.40    1:12.75  \
    r:+0.87  33.65      1:12.75 (39.10)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.26Y   1:12.80  \
    r:+0.77  34.50      1:12.80 (38.30)\
 10 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  1:12.06    1:12.81  \
    r:+0.78  34.07      1:12.81 (38.74)\
 11 Callahan, Colleen      17 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:11.11    1:12.88  \
    r:+0.72  34.29      1:12.88 (38.59)\
 12 Anderson, Olivia       15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:11.90    1:12.91  \
    r:+0.79  33.48      1:12.91 (39.43)\
 13 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  1:12.94    1:13.05  \
             34.18      1:13.05 (38.87)\
 14 Williams, Kimberly     15 Bellevue Club Sw  1:12.74    1:13.14  \
    r:+0.86  34.74      1:13.14 (38.40)\
 14 Bopp, Amy              17 Schenectady-Sara  1:12.18    1:13.14  \
    r:+0.68  34.61      1:13.14 (38.53)\
 16 Sougstad, Emma         17 Mason City Swim-  1:12.92    1:13.18  \
    r:+0.82  34.52      1:13.18 (38.66)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Leap, Bethany          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:14.83    1:13.19  \
    r:+0.81  34.63      1:13.19 (38.56)\
 18 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA      1:12.57    1:13.24  \
    r:+0.80  34.15      1:13.24 (39.09)\
 19 King, Lillia           15 Greater Evansvil  1:12.04    1:13.32  \
    r:+0.82  34.17      1:13.32 (39.15)\
 20 Herrill, Katherine     14 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:12.61    1:13.39  \
    r:+0.81  34.55      1:13.39 (38.84)\
 21 Fisher, Abigail        17 Lakeland Hills-N  1:12.89    1:13.40  \
    r:+0.79  35.15      1:13.40 (38.25)\
 22 McCann, Carolyn        16 Tacoma Swim Club  1:10.86    1:13.43  \
    r:+0.77  34.54      1:13.43 (38.89)\
 23 Hayward, Riley         17 New Trier Swim C  1:11.68    1:13.55  \
    r:+0.72  34.29      1:13.55 (39.26)\
 24 Horejsi, Lindsey       14 Atlantis Swimmin  1:11.95    1:13.62  \
    r:+0.77  33.91      1:13.62 (39.71)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Cohn, Samantha-marie   18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:13.92    1:13.64  \
    r:+0.82  34.48      1:13.64 (39.16)\
 26 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:13.38    1:13.68  \
    r:+0.72  35.01      1:13.68 (38.67)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Butler, Savannah       16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:12.83    1:13.74  \
    r:+0.79  34.64      1:13.74 (39.10)\
 28 Kaminski, Pauline      15 Academy Bullets-  1:13.03    1:13.78  \
    r:+0.74  34.35      1:13.78 (39.43)\
 29 Lee, Aileen            15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:13.52    1:13.85  \
    r:+0.61  34.76      1:13.85 (39.09)\
 30 Duran, Vanessa         17 San Antonio Wave  1:13.55    1:13.88  \
    r:+0.75  34.48      1:13.88 (39.40)\
 31 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:14.42    1:13.90  \
    r:+0.78  35.06      1:13.90 (38.84)\
 32 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:14.25    1:13.97  \
    r:+0.72  34.87      1:13.97 (39.10)\
 33 Munson, Rachel         14 Shorewood Swim C  1:11.54    1:14.00  \
    r:+0.74  34.39      1:14.00 (39.61)\
 34 Caneta, Jorie          15 Roadrunner Aquat  1:13.67    1:14.07  \
    r:+0.70  34.35      1:14.07 (39.72)\
 35 Lucenti, Kara          16 New Trier Swim C  1:14.06    1:14.09  \
    r:+0.86  34.84      1:14.09 (39.25)\
 36 Senczyszyn, Samantha   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:10.91    1:14.15  \
    r:+0.80  33.88      1:14.15 (40.27)\
 37 Artmann, Abby          16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:13.95    1:14.18  \
    r:+0.71  35.45      1:14.18 (38.73)\
 38 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:10.99    1:14.20  \
    r:+0.75  33.92      1:14.20 (40.28)\
 39 Shabet, Lindsay        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:13.29    1:14.26  \
    r:+0.67  35.22      1:14.26 (39.04)\
 40 Morris, Halle          13 Sequoia Aquatics  1:13.63    1:14.43  \
    r:+0.83  35.57      1:14.43 (38.86)\
 41 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:02.06Y   1:14.51  \
    r:+0.72  34.95      1:14.51 (39.56)\
 42 Surhoff, Jordan        17 North Baltimore-  1:12.19    1:14.52  \
    r:+0.84  35.21      1:14.52 (39.31)\
 43 Ontjes, Olivia         15 YMCA of the Tria  1:12.55    1:14.54  \
    r:+0.73  35.30      1:14.54 (39.24)\
 44 Martelle, Alexandra    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:12.54    1:14.67  \
             34.58      1:14.67 (40.09)\
 45 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange County Wa  1:13.59    1:14.68  \
    r:+0.82  34.13      1:14.68 (40.55)\
 46 Cottrell, Andrea       17 Greater Columbus  1:12.19    1:14.70  \
             34.54      1:14.70 (40.16)\
 47 Ostrom, Kathryn        17 Edina Swim Club-  1:13.56    1:14.74  \
    r:+0.80  34.09      1:14.74 (40.65)\
 48 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:13.22    1:14.76  \
    r:+0.82  35.12      1:14.76 (39.64)\
 49 Stoddard, Rachel       17 Somerset Valley-  1:13.51    1:14.89  \
    r:+0.75  34.62      1:14.89 (40.27)\
 50 Fulenwider, Melissa    17 Badger Swim Club  1:13.04    1:14.97  \
    r:+0.72  34.83      1:14.97 (40.14)\
 51 Winkler, Brigitte      17 North Bay Aquati  1:11.99    1:14.98  \
    r:+0.77  34.94      1:14.98 (40.04)\
 52 Hoyt, Shea             16 St Charles Swim-  1:13.23    1:15.10  \
    r:+0.74  34.92      1:15.10 (40.18)\
 53 Francis, Brianna       17 Devil Ray Aquati  1:13.12    1:15.12  \
    r:+0.74  36.10      1:15.12 (39.02)\
 54 Holman, Hannah         15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:14.50    1:15.15  \
    r:+0.71  35.73      1:15.15 (39.42)\
 55 Shahar, Jennifer       17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:13.68    1:15.19  \
    r:+0.68  35.27      1:15.19 (39.92)\
 56 Ciavarella, Nicole     15 New York Sharks-  1:13.45    1:15.22  \
    r:+0.79  35.16      1:15.22 (40.06)\
 57 Barry, Erin            16 Berkeley Aquatic  1:14.76    1:15.23  \
    r:+0.79  35.38      1:15.23 (39.85)\
 58 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S  1:13.18    1:15.26  \
    r:+0.73  35.03      1:15.26 (40.23)\
 59 Wall, Ingrid           13 New Trier Swim C  1:14.48    1:15.37  \
    r:+0.73  35.63      1:15.37 (39.74)\
 60 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  1:14.31    1:15.40  \
    r:+0.75  35.95      1:15.40 (39.45)\
 61 Didion, Kate           15 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.45Y   1:15.74  \
    r:+7.07  35.58      1:15.74 (40.16)\
 62 Balsbough, Briana      16 The Dolphins-OR   1:14.53    1:15.76  \
    r:+0.66  34.96      1:15.76 (40.80)\
 63 Shaheen, Samantha      18 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.04Y   1:15.93  \
    r:+0.79  35.69      1:15.93 (40.24)\
 64 Bursch, Addisynn       17 Unattached-IE     1:14.28    1:15.99  \
    r:+0.71  35.79      1:15.99 (40.20)\
 65 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  1:13.99    1:16.15  \
    r:+0.78  36.32      1:16.15 (39.83)\
 66 Eastin, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati  1:14.69    1:16.18  \
    r:+0.77  35.92      1:16.18 (40.26)\
 67 Williams, Kathryn      17 YMCA of the Tria  1:14.62    1:16.21  \
    r:+0.74  35.97      1:16.21 (40.24)\
 68 Donahue, Alexandria    15 Greater Tampa Sw  1:12.59    1:16.32  \
    r:+0.70  35.18      1:16.32 (41.14)\
 69 Lombardi, Lia          17 Area Tallahassee  1:14.67    1:16.47  \
    r:+0.81  36.01      1:16.47 (40.46)\
 70 Murslack, Kristen      17 Pine Richland Aq  1:13.27    1:16.58  \
    r:+0.75  35.81      1:16.58 (40.77)\
 71 Soderberg, Mary Marga  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:02.68Y   1:17.05  \
    r:+0.77  35.74      1:17.05 (41.31)\
 72 James, Lauren          15 North Baltimore-  1:13.79    1:17.23  \
    r:+0.76  36.48      1:17.23 (40.75)\
 73 Harris, Mallory        18 Boulder City Hen  1:03.13Y   1:17.30  \
    r:+0.74  35.73      1:17.30 (41.57)\
 74 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  1:13.36    1:17.43  \
    r:+0.74  36.39      1:17.43 (41.04)\
 75 Yee, Catherine         18 Lake Oswego Swim  1:13.29    1:17.45  \
    r:+0.76  35.66      1:17.45 (41.79)\
 75 Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Minnetonka Swim-  1:03.39Y   1:17.45  \
    r:+0.75  35.97      1:17.45 (41.48)\
 77 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim  1:14.79    1:17.69  \
    r:+0.74  36.15      1:17.69 (41.54)\
 78 Remick, Mallory        18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:04.06Y   1:18.13  \
    r:+0.78  36.04      1:18.13 (42.09)\
 -- Metcalf, Carissa       18 Arden Hills Swim  1:13.64         NS  \
\

\f1\b Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 1:02.29  8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA\
  Qual - Jr A:   1:06.69\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Le, Daniel             17 Star Aquatics-NC  1:04.06    1:03.87  \
    r:+0.75  29.59      1:03.87 (34.28)\
  2 Crosby, Gage           17 Razorback Aquati  1:03.52    1:03.93  \
    r:+0.75  30.22      1:03.93 (33.71)\
  3 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:03.30    1:04.19  \
    r:+0.77  30.61      1:04.19 (33.58)\
  4 Vissering, Carsten     15 CUBU-PV           1:04.64    1:04.22  \
    r:+0.69  30.13      1:04.22 (34.09)\
  5 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:06.54    1:04.38  \
    r:+0.81  30.18      1:04.38 (34.20)\
  6 Nelson, Michael        18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:04.28    1:04.46  \
    r:+0.78  29.86      1:04.46 (34.60)\
  7 Hoppe, Connor          16 Clovis Swim Club  1:05.59    1:04.89  \
    r:+0.72  30.42      1:04.89 (34.47)\
  8 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  1:05.46    1:04.90  \
    r:+0.27  30.66      1:04.90 (34.24)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Rooker, Gabriel        18 Tualatin Hills S  1:04.64    1:05.05  \
    r:+0.68  30.56      1:05.05 (34.49)\
 10 Brown, Christian       18 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.11    1:05.16  \
    r:+0.72  30.10      1:05.16 (35.06)\
 11 Hurwitz, Cole          17 The Dolphins-OR   1:05.99    1:05.18  \
    r:+0.76  31.00      1:05.18 (34.18)\
 12 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:04.15    1:05.20  \
    r:+0.69  30.13      1:05.20 (35.07)\
 13 Holden, Eric           18 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:04.13    1:05.26  \
    r:+0.83  30.82      1:05.26 (34.44)\
 14 Taylor, James          18 Power For Life-G  1:05.90    1:05.27  \
    r:+0.70  31.00      1:05.27 (34.27)\
 15 Daniels, Joseph        17 Fort Worth Area-  1:05.17    1:05.32  \
    r:+0.82  30.60      1:05.32 (34.72)\
 16 Sande, Eric            17 Roadrunner Aquat  1:06.16    1:05.39  \
    r:+0.81  30.27      1:05.39 (35.12)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Dong, Christopher      18 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:05.95    1:05.41  \
    r:+0.79  30.86      1:05.41 (34.55)\
 18 Cobleigh, Hunter       18 Class Aquatics-C  1:05.69    1:05.43  \
    r:+0.77  30.81      1:05.43 (34.62)\
 19 Brower, Andrew         18 Cincinnati Marli  1:04.50    1:05.48  \
    r:+0.77  30.17      1:05.48 (35.31)\
 20 Greenwald, Travis      18 Iowa City Eels S  1:06.65    1:05.53  \
    r:+0.64  30.71      1:05.53 (34.82)\
 21 Ehrman, Joshua         17 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.35    1:05.66  \
    r:+0.77  30.12      1:05.66 (35.54)\
 22 Chiu, Justin           16 Crescenta-Canada  1:05.71    1:05.77  \
    r:+0.69  31.07      1:05.77 (34.70)\
 23 Schmitzberger, Evan    17 Cypress Fairbank  1:05.89    1:05.80  \
    r:+0.73  30.95      1:05.80 (34.85)\
 24 Duderstadt, Michael    17 Panama City Swim  1:05.29    1:05.89  \
    r:+0.72  30.82      1:05.89 (35.07)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Mapel, Edward          17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:05.11    1:05.91  \
    r:+0.81  31.06      1:05.91 (34.85)\
 26 Han, Gregory           17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  1:06.26    1:05.95  \
    r:+0.76  32.05      1:05.95 (33.90)\
 26 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange County Wa  1:06.88    1:05.95  \
    r:+0.66  31.30      1:05.95 (34.65)\
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 28 Taylor, Cody           16 Donner Swim Club  1:06.31    1:05.96  \
    r:+0.70  31.17      1:05.96 (34.79)\
 29 Eriksson, Niclas       18 Unattached-IN     1:04.10    1:06.00  \
    r:+0.74  30.04      1:06.00 (35.96)\
 30 Lamb, Joshua           17 Premier Aquatics  1:06.18    1:06.10  \
    r:+0.73  31.17      1:06.10 (34.93)\
 31 Marcantonio, Anthony   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:06.57    1:06.16  \
    r:+0.78  32.11      1:06.16 (34.05)\
 31 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada  1:06.04    1:06.16  \
    r:+0.80  30.67      1:06.16 (35.49)\
 33 Interone, Keanu        17 Sterling Stingra  1:05.52    1:06.17  \
    r:+0.65  31.36      1:06.17 (34.81)\
 34 Grenon, Michael        15 Terrapins Swim T  1:06.56    1:06.22  \
    r:+0.75  31.40      1:06.22 (34.82)\
 35 Yeh, Sean              16 New Wave Swim Te  1:06.51    1:06.36  \
    r:+0.74  31.46      1:06.36 (34.90)\
 35 Davis, Forrest         17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:05.17    1:06.36  \
    r:+0.82  31.03      1:06.36 (35.33)\
 37 Lockwood, Liam         18 San Antonio Wave    56.17Y   1:06.45  \
    r:+0.77  31.41      1:06.45 (35.04)\
 38 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           1:05.71    1:06.50  \
    r:+0.71  31.16      1:06.50 (35.34)\
 39 Bish, Blair            15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:05.72    1:06.52  \
    r:+0.68  30.98      1:06.52 (35.54)\
 39 Chu, Chen-Ping         16 Unattached-IL     1:05.78    1:06.52  \
    r:+0.72  31.45      1:06.52 (35.07)\
 41 Haeberle, Scott        18 Counsilman Cente  1:04.96    1:06.55  \
    r:+0.94  31.11      1:06.55 (35.44)\
 41 House, Garrett         17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:06.26    1:06.55  \
    r:+0.79  31.85      1:06.55 (34.70)\
 43 Calegan, Haden         17 Iowa City Eels S  1:05.75    1:06.60  \
    r:+0.72  30.83      1:06.60 (35.77)\
 44 Smalls, Damian         18 Team Charlotte S  1:05.84    1:06.64  \
    r:+0.77  31.83      1:06.64 (34.81)\
 45 Thomas, Robert         17 Lost Creek Aquat  1:07.20    1:06.66  \
    r:+0.79  31.96      1:06.66 (34.70)\
 46 Zimmt, Joshua          17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:07.15    1:06.70  \
    r:+0.67  31.61      1:06.70 (35.09)\
 47 Church, Chad           18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:05.66    1:06.73  \
    r:+0.71  31.00      1:06.73 (35.73)\
 48 Aerne, Kyle            17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:06.39    1:06.84  \
    r:+0.57  30.60      1:06.84 (36.24)\
 49 Limaldi, Jacob         15 Ocean County Ymc  1:06.73    1:06.85  \
    r:+0.68  31.04      1:06.85 (35.81)\
 50 Zito, Nicholas         17 Palatine Park Di  1:06.68    1:06.87  \
    r:+0.77  31.35      1:06.87 (35.52)\
 51 Nichols, Blaine        18 Northwest Aquati  1:05.19    1:06.93  \
    r:+0.76  31.10      1:06.93 (35.83)\
 51 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-  1:07.30    1:06.93  \
    r:+0.69  30.70      1:06.93 (36.23)\
 53 Stack, Michael         17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:05.77    1:06.99  \
    r:+0.67  31.69      1:06.99 (35.30)\
 54 Remetta, John          17 North Texas Nada    56.31Y   1:07.08  \
    r:+0.73  31.52      1:07.08 (35.56)\
 55 Wong, Stanley          18 New York Sharks-    56.03Y   1:07.18  \
    r:+0.67  30.89      1:07.18 (36.29)\
 55 Hren, Derek            17 Euclid Marlins-L  1:05.47    1:07.18  \
    r:+3.80  30.71      1:07.18 (36.47)\
 57 Payne, Dylan           17 Socal Aquatics A  1:06.34    1:07.20  \
    r:+0.60  31.52      1:07.20 (35.68)\
 58 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.43    1:07.24  \
    r:+0.80  31.77      1:07.24 (35.47)\
 59 Groters, Jordy         16 Davie Nadadores-  1:06.63    1:07.37  \
    r:+4.42  32.12      1:07.37 (35.25)\
 60 Sosinsky, Liam         17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:06.57    1:07.45  \
    r:+0.83  32.57      1:07.45 (34.88)\
 61 Luo, Victor            17 Somerset Valley-  1:06.11    1:07.46  \
    r:+0.62  31.15      1:07.46 (36.31)\
 62 Woo, Zachary           16 Sun-shine Aquati  1:05.81    1:07.47  \
    r:+0.63  31.51      1:07.47 (35.96)\
 63 Anderson, Tanner       17 Gold Medal SC-IE  1:06.63    1:07.48  \
    r:+0.65  31.50      1:07.48 (35.98)\
 64 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  1:07.36    1:07.51  \
    r:+0.65  31.51      1:07.51 (36.00)\
 65 Hurwitz, Jordan        17 The Dolphins-OR   1:06.58    1:07.54  \
    r:+0.66  31.45      1:07.54 (36.09)\
 66 Walker, Benjamin       14 Nitro Swimming-S  1:07.24    1:07.60  \
    r:+0.76  31.39      1:07.60 (36.21)\
 67 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter    15 The Claremont Cl  1:06.30    1:07.71  \
    r:+0.67  31.44      1:07.71 (36.27)\
 68 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  1:07.35    1:07.72  \
    r:+0.69  32.01      1:07.72 (35.71)\
 68 McBryan, Michael       17 Central Bucks Sw  1:07.20    1:07.72  \
    r:+0.69  31.61      1:07.72 (36.11)\
 70 Park, Jae              16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:06.86    1:07.95  \
    r:+0.63  32.35      1:07.95 (35.60)\
 71 Ha, Raymond            17 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.03    1:07.97  \
    r:+0.74  31.93      1:07.97 (36.04)\
 72 Smith, Kevin           17 Tampa Bay Commun  1:06.63    1:08.03  \
    r:+0.73  32.14      1:08.03 (35.89)\
 73 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club  1:07.12    1:08.09  \
    r:+0.80  32.12      1:08.09 (35.97)\
 74 Schendel, Keith        17 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.62    1:08.15  \
    r:+0.76  31.99      1:08.15 (36.16)\
 75 Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh  1:06.89    1:08.53  \
             32.23      1:08.53 (36.30)\
 76 Tang, Andrew           18 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.59    1:08.92  \
    r:+0.72  31.87      1:08.92 (37.05)\
 77 Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:07.32    1:08.94  \
             32.21      1:08.94 (36.73)\
 78 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.66    1:08.99  \
             31.51      1:08.99 (37.48)\
 79 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.25    1:09.16  \
    r:+0.76  31.30      1:09.16 (37.86)\
 80 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.67    1:09.17  \
    r:+0.76  32.50      1:09.17 (36.67)\
 81 Webb, Connor           17 Hood River Valle  1:07.26    1:09.31  \
    r:+0.69  32.79      1:09.31 (36.52)\
 -- Keller, Alexander      17 Centralia Recrea  1:06.57         DQ  \
         r:+0.28                       \
 -- Hooper, Matthew        17 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:06.43         NS  \
\

\f1\b Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M   59.77  8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets\
  Qual - Jr A:   1:04.99\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Weiss, Hannah          16 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.16    1:02.57  \
    r:+0.58  30.36      1:02.57 (32.21)\
  2 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.84    1:02.67  \
    r:+0.65  30.15      1:02.67 (32.52)\
  3 Alexander, Bridgette   16 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:03.49    1:02.68  \
    r:+0.70  30.55      1:02.68 (32.13)\
  4 Blovad, Keaton         13 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:02.70    1:02.71  \
    r:+0.59  30.10      1:02.71 (32.61)\
  5 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.15    1:02.84  \
    r:+0.56  30.05      1:02.84 (32.79)\
  6 Eastin, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.44    1:03.20  \
    r:+0.69  30.99      1:03.20 (32.21)\
  7 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.79    1:03.22  \
    r:+0.58  30.74      1:03.22 (32.48)\
  8 Oberlander, Kacey      14 York YMCA-MA      1:04.99    1:03.39  \
    r:+0.73  31.07      1:03.39 (32.32)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Rowe, Kathryn          18 Schenectady-Sara  1:04.33    1:03.53  \
    r:+0.68  31.39      1:03.53 (32.14)\
 10 Carrozza, Quinn        15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:02.38    1:03.71  \
    r:+0.71  31.13      1:03.71 (32.58)\
 11 Stevens, Hannah        17 Greater Columbus  1:04.39    1:03.81  \
    r:+0.65  31.20      1:03.81 (32.61)\
 12 Leander, Christina     17 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.39    1:03.83  \
    r:+6.56  31.19      1:03.83 (32.64)\
 13 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Una Ever-CO       1:05.10    1:03.89  \
    r:+0.70  31.30      1:03.89 (32.59)\
 14 Edwards, Madeline      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.36    1:04.04  \
    r:+0.66  30.84      1:04.04 (33.20)\
 15 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR       1:03.46    1:04.08  \
    r:+0.54  31.28      1:04.08 (32.80)\
 16 Stewart, Sada          18 York YMCA-MA        54.28Y   1:04.14  \
    r:+0.61  31.56      1:04.14 (32.58)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Buss, Mackenzie        17 Shawano Communit  1:03.41    1:04.15  \
    r:+0.65  31.49      1:04.15 (32.66)\
 18 Hauber, Rowan          16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:03.63    1:04.17  \
    r:+0.66  31.04      1:04.17 (33.13)\
 19 Vanderwel, Heidi       16 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.90    1:04.19  \
    r:+0.62  30.83      1:04.19 (33.36)\
 20 House, Hanna           16 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.96    1:04.28  \
    r:+0.54  31.43      1:04.28 (32.85)\
 21 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  1:04.93    1:04.32  \
    r:+0.61  31.69      1:04.32 (32.63)\
 22 Petro, Amanda          17 Alligator Aquati  1:05.10    1:04.35  \
    r:+0.61  31.60      1:04.35 (32.75)\
 22 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:04.42    1:04.35  \
    r:+0.56  31.89      1:04.35 (32.46)\
 24 Crawford, Kendall      18 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:02.91    1:04.38  \
    r:+0.64  30.78      1:04.38 (33.60)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  1:03.89    1:04.43  \
    r:+0.68  31.39      1:04.43 (33.04)\
 25 Hinkle, Mickayla       15 St Croix Swim Cl  1:02.96    1:04.43  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 27 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.84    1:04.51  \
    r:+0.69  31.60      1:04.51 (32.91)\
 28 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.78    1:04.52  \
    r:+0.62  31.76      1:04.52 (32.76)\
 29 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange County Wa  1:03.73    1:04.54  \
    r:+0.58  31.08      1:04.54 (33.46)\
 30 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.92    1:04.56  \
    r:+0.66  31.57      1:04.56 (32.99)\
 31 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:05.05    1:04.72  \
    r:+0.62  31.22      1:04.72 (33.50)\
 32 Slabe, Emily           16 Countryside YMCA  1:03.80    1:04.75  \
    r:+0.64  30.88      1:04.75 (33.87)\
 33 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.75    1:04.79  \
    r:+0.52  31.17      1:04.79 (33.62)\
 34 Temple, Lindsay        16 Somerset Valley-  1:04.88    1:04.80  \
    r:+0.62  31.54      1:04.80 (33.26)\
 35 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  1:03.10    1:04.81  \
    r:+0.60  30.92      1:04.81 (33.89)\
 36 Pfaff, Morgan          18 York YMCA-MA      1:04.44    1:04.96  \
    r:+0.68  31.48      1:04.96 (33.48)\
 37 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee  1:05.02    1:04.99  \
    r:+0.61  31.87      1:04.99 (33.12)\
 38 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      1:03.50    1:05.03  \
    r:+0.67  31.97      1:05.03 (33.06)\
 39 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  1:05.28    1:05.06  \
    r:+0.54  31.68      1:05.06 (33.38)\
 40 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.39    1:05.07  \
    r:+0.62  31.55      1:05.07 (33.52)\
 41 Miller, Maggie         15 Randolph Area YM  1:04.15    1:05.18  \
    r:+0.66  31.49      1:05.18 (33.69)\
 42 Cohara, Morgan         18 Lake Erie Silver  1:03.48    1:05.24  \
    r:+0.66  32.08      1:05.24 (33.16)\
 43 Fazio, Casey           17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:05.20    1:05.26  \
    r:+0.65  31.70      1:05.26 (33.56)\
 44 Leach, Hannah          15 Missoula Aquatic  1:04.64    1:05.28  \
    r:+0.61  31.71      1:05.28 (33.57)\
 45 Tracy, Alexandra       17 Cincinnati Marli  1:04.15    1:05.34  \
    r:+0.64  32.03      1:05.34 (33.31)\
 46 Schneider, Mary        16 Academy Bullets-  1:03.71    1:05.35  \
    r:+0.58  31.24      1:05.35 (34.11)\
 47 Eastin, Emily          14 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.95    1:05.39  \
    r:+0.67  31.71      1:05.39 (33.68)\
 48 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  1:05.19    1:05.42  \
    r:+0.66  32.45      1:05.42 (32.97)\
 49 Low, Cheyenne          16 Orange County Wa    55.84Y   1:05.44  \
    r:+0.62  31.82      1:05.44 (33.62)\
 50 Shoults, Jacquelyn     16 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.27    1:05.47  \
    r:+0.65  31.74      1:05.47 (33.73)\
 51 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.66    1:05.49  \
    r:+0.60  31.19      1:05.49 (34.30)\
 52 Sheridan, Maria        16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.21    1:05.52  \
    r:+0.55  31.71      1:05.52 (33.81)\
 53 Sims, Gabrielle        16 Express Swim Tea  1:05.03    1:05.56  \
    r:+0.62  31.55      1:05.56 (34.01)\
 54 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:04.38    1:05.57  \
    r:+4.83  31.97      1:05.57 (33.60)\
 55 Wold, Grace            17 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.13    1:05.63  \
    r:+0.63  31.87      1:05.63 (33.76)\
 56 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:04.98    1:05.71  \
    r:+0.65  32.11      1:05.71 (33.60)\
 57 Paulson, Emma          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.32    1:05.73  \
    r:+0.61  31.80      1:05.73 (33.93)\
 58 Galyer, Danielle       16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.06    1:05.82  \
    r:+0.66  32.31      1:05.82 (33.51)\
 59 Hayes, Nina            16 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.77    1:05.91  \
    r:+0.57  32.00      1:05.91 (33.91)\
 60 Schoof, Ashlyn         13 Unattached-WI     1:04.43    1:06.00  \
    r:+0.64  31.98      1:06.00 (34.02)\
 61 Wilson, Makenna        16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:04.92    1:06.11  \
    r:+0.59  32.33      1:06.11 (33.78)\
 62 Tamblyn, Anne          18 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.97    1:06.24  \
    r:+0.70  32.44      1:06.24 (33.80)\
 63 Martin, Hannah         17 Chattahoochee Go  1:05.01    1:06.25  \
    r:+0.58  32.01      1:06.25 (34.24)\
 64 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      1:04.99    1:06.39  \
    r:+0.61  32.37      1:06.39 (34.02)\
 65 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.83    1:06.42  \
    r:+0.64  32.54      1:06.42 (33.88)\
 66 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  1:05.35    1:06.50  \
    r:+0.66  32.40      1:06.50 (34.10)\
 67 Tetzloff, Alyssa       15 Crown Point Swim  1:04.67    1:06.54  \
    r:+0.69  31.89      1:06.54 (34.65)\
 68 Brown, Allison         18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.74    1:06.69  \
    r:+0.63  32.94      1:06.69 (33.75)\
 69 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.32    1:06.73  \
    r:+0.74  32.48      1:06.73 (34.25)\
 70 Short, Jessica         14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:04.82    1:06.77  \
    r:+0.57  32.00      1:06.77 (34.77)\
 71 Ochitwa, Annie         15 Highlands Ranch-  1:05.99    1:06.81  \
    r:+0.70  31.89      1:06.81 (34.92)\
 72 Wang, Sonia            15 The Claremont Cl  1:06.14    1:07.12  \
    r:+0.59  32.67      1:07.12 (34.45)\
 73 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu    56.61Y   1:07.26  \
    r:+0.62  32.82      1:07.26 (34.44)\
 74 Sell, Sydney           15 Shelby Uss-KY     1:05.19    1:07.31  \
    r:+0.60  32.54      1:07.31 (34.77)\
 75 Paspalas, Christina    14 New York Sharks-  1:04.87    1:07.42  \
    r:+0.56  31.86      1:07.42 (35.56)\
 76 O''Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  1:05.65    1:08.02  \
    r:+0.70  32.94      1:08.02 (35.08)\
 -- Gruber, Margaret       16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:03.98         DQ  \
         r:+0.52                       \
 -- Johnson, Faith         17 Star Aquatics-NC    56.47Y        NS  \
\

\f1\b  Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 55.46  8/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance\
  Qual - Jr A:   59.39\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Greene, Aaron          17 North Texas Nada    56.40      56.37  \
    r:+0.65  27.72        56.37 (28.65)\
  2 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    57.37      56.60  \
    r:+0.55  27.47        56.60 (29.13)\
  3 Dale, Taylor           17 Carpet Capital A    57.20      56.61  \
    r:+0.59  27.58        56.61 (29.03)\
  4 Chen, Jason            16 Pleasanton Seaha    59.03      57.12  \
    r:+0.57  27.85        57.12 (29.27)\
  5 Bateman, Cole          17 Minnetonka Swim-    58.23      57.25  \
    r:+4.39  28.21        57.25 (29.04)\
  6 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-    57.77      57.30  \
    r:+0.53  27.97        57.30 (29.33)\
  7 Young, Aaron           18 Tualatin Hills S    57.22      57.42  \
    r:+0.63  27.76        57.42 (29.66)\
  8 Glover, Robert         17 Greater Omaha Aq    58.13      57.53  \
    r:+0.56  27.89        57.53 (29.64)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Mattix, Bradley        18 Rose Bowl Aquati    57.57      57.58  \
    r:+0.59  27.62        57.58 (29.96)\
 10 James, Brandon         16 Terrapins Swim T    58.85      57.72  \
    r:+0.64  28.36        57.72 (29.36)\
 11 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.76      57.73  \
    r:+0.67  28.07        57.73 (29.66)\
 12 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Colorado Stars-C    57.13      57.74  \
    r:+0.55  27.68        57.74 (30.06)\
 13 Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C    57.75      57.88  \
    r:+0.52  28.25        57.88 (29.63)\
 14 Puczkowski, David      15 Class Aquatics-C    58.54      57.89  \
    r:+0.60  28.01        57.89 (29.88)\
 15 Cook, Matthew          18 La Grande Swim C    58.60      57.93  \
    r:+0.63  28.15        57.93 (29.78)\
 16 Hasemann, Nicholas     17 Bartlett Electri    58.38      57.99  \
    r:+0.59  28.41        57.99 (29.58)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq    58.21      58.08  \
    r:+0.55  28.07        58.08 (30.01)\
 18 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-    58.28      58.09  \
    r:+0.59  28.08        58.09 (30.01)\
 19 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi    58.64      58.15  \
    r:+0.62  28.41        58.15 (29.74)\
 20 Switzer, Zachary       17 Unattached-VA       49.64Y     58.19  \
    r:+6.60  28.13        58.19 (30.06)\
 21 King, Ethan            17 Memphis Thunder-    58.69      58.25  \
    r:+0.64  28.11        58.25 (30.14)\
 22 Busch, Noah            17 Minnetonka Swim-    58.75      58.27  \
    r:+0.61  28.33        58.27 (29.94)\
 23 Pohlmann, Henrik       16 Dayton Raiders-O    58.78      58.33  \
    r:+0.60  28.41        58.33 (29.92)\
 24 Crane, Nicholas        18 Lake Erie Silver    58.48      58.38  \
    r:+0.59  28.42        58.38 (29.96)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S    59.27      58.39  \
    r:+0.59  28.19        58.39 (30.20)\
 26 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu    58.98      58.40  \
    r:+0.53  28.51        58.40 (29.89)\
 26 Nee, Shawn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-    58.16      58.40  \
    r:+0.61  27.94        58.40 (30.46)\
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 28 Patnode, Kyle          17 Tops YMCA Swim T    58.07      58.43  \
    r:+0.54  28.25        58.43 (30.18)\
 29 Wallace, Jacob         18 Cypress Fairbank    57.92      58.47  \
    r:+0.53  28.02        58.47 (30.45)\
 30 Powers, Paul           16 Splash Aquatic C    59.68      58.48  \
    r:+7.95  28.15        58.48 (30.33)\
 31 Elliott, Reid          18 Unattached-ST       58.32      58.49  \
    r:+0.57  28.11        58.49 (30.38)\
 32 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl    58.61      58.50  \
    r:+0.52  28.74        58.50 (29.76)\
 33 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A    58.31      58.53  \
    r:+0.65  28.61        58.53 (29.92)\
 34 Appleby, Andrew        17 Cuyahoga Falls Y    49.98Y     58.60  \
    r:+0.56  28.26        58.60 (30.34)\
 35 Flager, Austin         17 Northridge Area-    49.65Y     58.68  \
    r:+0.64  28.64        58.68 (30.04)\
 35 Kim, Edward            16 Bellevue Club Sw    57.94      58.68  \
    r:+0.49  28.86        58.68 (29.82)\
 35 Petersen, Nicholas     16 Schroeder YMCA S    58.49      58.68  \
    r:+0.56  28.58        58.68 (30.10)\
 38 Klein, Curtis          17 Una Tdps-OR         58.83      58.72  \
    r:+0.63  28.83        58.72 (29.89)\
 39 Whitaker, Aaron        17 Duneland Swim Cl    58.69      58.76  \
    r:+0.53  28.58        58.76 (30.18)\
 40 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    58.50      58.77  \
    r:+0.56  28.45        58.77 (30.32)\
 41 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C    58.94      58.84  \
    r:+0.67  28.67        58.84 (30.17)\
 42 Wells, Tucker          17 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.32      58.86  \
    r:+0.56  28.52        58.86 (30.34)\
 42 Conaton, Patrick       16 Badger Swim Club    58.83      58.86  \
    r:+0.70  28.46        58.86 (30.40)\
 44 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''Alene Ar    58.65      58.87  \
    r:+0.65  28.44        58.87 (30.43)\
 45 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati    59.36      58.89  \
    r:+0.60  28.88        58.89 (30.01)\
 46 Sali, Dylan            17 Somerset Valley-    58.54      58.90  \
    r:+0.58  28.11        58.90 (30.79)\
 47 Goldman, Brandon       17 Unattached-FG       59.26      58.91  \
    r:+0.60  28.78        58.91 (30.13)\
 48 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    59.22      58.93  \
    r:+0.59  28.76        58.93 (30.17)\
 49 Brumm, Peter           18 SwimMAC Carolina    48.59Y     58.99  \
    r:+0.60  28.58        58.99 (30.41)\
 50 Robrock, Kyle          18 Black Dog Swimmi    58.74      59.12  \
    r:+0.56  28.22        59.12 (30.90)\
 51 Thielen, Jonathon      17 Academy Bullets-    59.09      59.13  \
    r:+0.61  28.77        59.13 (30.36)\
 52 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    59.28      59.15  \
    r:+0.57  28.46        59.15 (30.69)\
 53 Murray, John           18 Alamo Area Aquat    58.92      59.20  \
    r:+0.57  28.79        59.20 (30.41)\
 54 Bunner, Zach           17 Chattahoochee Go    57.31      59.23  \
    r:+0.56  28.11        59.23 (31.12)\
 55 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver    59.24      59.25  \
    r:+0.68  28.98        59.25 (30.27)\
 55 Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu    58.97      59.25  \
         r:+0.55                       \
 57 Frakes, Timothy        18 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.32      59.29  \
    r:+0.63  28.30        59.29 (30.99)\
 58 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te    58.13      59.31  \
    r:+0.56  27.84        59.31 (31.47)\
 59 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O    59.65      59.33  \
    r:+0.64  29.19        59.33 (30.14)\
 60 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics    59.19      59.34  \
    r:+0.62  28.95        59.34 (30.39)\
 61 Rysemus, Logan         17 King Aquatic Clu    57.97      59.36  \
    r:+0.58  28.48        59.36 (30.88)\
 62 Bley-Male, Max         17 Multnomah Athlet    59.68      59.38  \
    r:+0.56  29.17        59.38 (30.21)\
 62 Norman, Thomas         17 Houston Swim Clu    59.12      59.38  \
    r:+0.72  29.13        59.38 (30.25)\
 64 Blyzinskyj, John       17 Bernal''s Gator S    58.54      59.42  \
    r:+0.61  28.53        59.42 (30.89)\
 65 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-    58.05      59.43  \
    r:+0.55  28.81        59.43 (30.62)\
 66 Tan, Steven            16 Delta Aquatics-I    58.80      59.50  \
    r:+0.53  28.78        59.50 (30.72)\
 67 Johnston, Spencer      17 Chattahoochee Go    59.23      59.52  \
    r:+0.55  29.28        59.52 (30.24)\
 68 McHugh, Matt           17 West Bend Swim C    59.63      59.54  \
    r:+0.62  28.76        59.54 (30.78)\
 69 Dagley, James          17 Hudson Explorer-    59.04      59.60  \
    r:+0.51  28.36        59.60 (31.24)\
 70 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    50.21Y     59.66  \
    r:+0.62  29.07        59.66 (30.59)\
 71 Grumhaus, Peter        18 Cats Aquatic Tea    59.26      59.70  \
    r:+0.63  29.10        59.70 (30.60)\
 72 Anderson, Thomas       14 King Aquatic Clu    59.25      59.71  \
    r:+0.52  28.98        59.71 (30.73)\
 73 Van Overdam, Austin    16 Cypress Fairbank    59.76      59.73  \
    r:+0.61  28.71        59.73 (31.02)\
 74 Osada, Koya            16 North Carolina A    50.16Y     59.74  \
    r:+0.63  29.11        59.74 (30.63)\
 74 Ewart, Jason           15 North Baltimore-    59.36      59.74  \
    r:+0.59  29.33        59.74 (30.41)\
 76 Kalisz, Connor         16 North Baltimore-    59.07      59.79  \
    r:+0.64  29.00        59.79 (30.79)\
 77 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria    59.00      59.85  \
    r:+0.62  28.89        59.85 (30.96)\
 78 McCarthy, Todd         16 Una BC-PN           59.15      59.95  \
    r:+0.67  29.39        59.95 (30.56)\
 78 Stobbe, Eric           16 Scarlet Aquatics    59.85      59.95  \
    r:+0.69  29.26        59.95 (30.69)\
 80 Foley, Brian           18 New York Sharks-    59.26      59.97  \
    r:+0.63  28.57        59.97 (31.40)\
 81 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S    59.67      59.99  \
    r:+0.57  28.98        59.99 (31.01)\
 82 Hiller, Samuel         18 Maverick Swim Cl    59.39    1:00.08  \
    r:+0.59  28.98      1:00.08 (31.10)\
 82 Riess, Patrick         17 Nu Wave Swim Clu    59.17    1:00.08  \
    r:+0.59  29.18      1:00.08 (30.90)\
 84 Ferrara, John          16 Livonia Communit    59.53    1:00.09  \
    r:+0.61  29.23      1:00.09 (30.86)\
 85 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''Alene Ar    49.91Y   1:00.12  \
    r:+0.64  29.17      1:00.12 (30.95)\
 86 Lyon, Peter            18 Zionsville Swim-    50.61Y   1:00.15  \
    r:+0.60  29.31      1:00.15 (30.84)\
 87 Sockwell, Kyle         18 Texas Gold-ST     1:00.03    1:00.16  \
    r:+0.58  29.06      1:00.16 (31.10)\
 88 Dehner, Alex           17 Area Tallahassee    59.95    1:00.17  \
    r:+0.55  29.48      1:00.17 (30.69)\
 89 Descombes, Jonathan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:00.10    1:00.28  \
    r:+0.64  29.36      1:00.28 (30.92)\
 90 Miao, Albert           17 Orinda Aquatics-    50.16Y   1:00.48  \
    r:+0.52  29.24      1:00.48 (31.24)\
 91 Mitchell, Luke         18 Mission Viejo Na    59.92    1:00.62  \
    r:+0.67  29.62      1:00.62 (31.00)\
 92 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics    59.86    1:00.69  \
    r:+0.69  30.12      1:00.69 (30.57)\
 93 Wu, Justin             15 Sooner Swim Club    59.88    1:00.84  \
    r:+0.53  29.61      1:00.84 (31.23)\
 94 McKay, Maxwell         17 Carmel Swim Club    50.21Y   1:00.88  \
    r:+3.56  29.30      1:00.88 (31.58)\
 95 Stange, William        16 Princeton Piranh    59.83    1:01.21  \
    r:+0.59  30.06      1:01.21 (31.15)\
 96 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club    50.75Y   1:01.36  \
    r:+0.65  29.70      1:01.36 (31.66)\
 97 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming    50.06Y   1:01.52  \
         r:+0.55                       \
 98 Haines, Harrison       16 Bernal''s Gator S    59.32    1:01.76  \
    r:+0.77  29.66      1:01.76 (32.10)\
 99 Mowry, Mickey          17 Rose Bowl Aquati    51.05Y   1:02.24  \
    r:+0.63  30.27      1:02.24 (31.97)\
 -- Feely, John            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu    59.86         DQ  \
         r:+0.63                       \
 -- Ratchford, Jonathan    17 Orinda Aquatics-    59.34         NS  \
 -- Mangan, Jack           17 New Trier Swim C    57.14         NS  }