ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Junior Nationals Prelims
8/14/2012-8/14/2012
Indianapolis, USA

{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252\cocoartf1138\cocoasubrtf320
{\fonttbl\f0\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier;\f1\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier-Bold;}
{\colortbl;\red255\green255\blue255;}
\margl1440\margr1440\vieww10800\viewh8400\viewkind0
\deftab720
\pard\pardeftab720

\f0\fs26 \cf0 USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/14/2012 - 09:43AM\
 2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012 \
 \
\pard\pardeftab720

\f1\b \cf0  Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 4:44.85  8/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo\
  Qual - Jr A:   4:59.69\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Brown, Allison         18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:50.13    4:52.63  \
    r:+0.73  30.82      1:06.27 (35.45)\
        1:43.59 (37.32)     2:19.44 (35.85)\
        3:01.25 (41.81)     3:44.57 (43.32)\
        4:19.40 (34.83)     4:52.63 (33.23)\
  2 D''Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  4:49.64    4:53.44  \
    r:+0.68  31.32      1:06.23 (34.91)\
        1:43.04 (36.81)     2:19.67 (36.63)\
        3:02.54 (42.87)     3:46.37 (43.83)\
        4:20.55 (34.18)     4:53.44 (32.89)\
  3 Szekely, Allie         14 Central Bucks Sw  4:49.57    4:53.81  \
    r:+0.78  30.68      1:05.33 (34.65)\
        1:43.30 (37.97)     2:21.37 (38.07)\
        3:01.93 (40.56)     3:43.26 (41.33)\
        4:18.73 (35.47)     4:53.81 (35.08)\
  4 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  4:51.34    4:54.65  \
    r:+0.38  30.49      1:05.59 (35.10)\
        1:43.60 (38.01)     2:20.80 (37.20)\
        3:03.22 (42.42)     3:47.18 (43.96)\
        4:22.00 (34.82)     4:54.65 (32.65)\
  5 Williams, Kimberly     15 Bellevue Club Sw  4:48.01    4:54.70  \
    r:+0.91  31.34      1:07.42 (36.08)\
        1:44.64 (37.22)     2:21.71 (37.07)\
        3:03.65 (41.94)     3:46.49 (42.84)\
        4:21.77 (35.28)     4:54.70 (32.93)\
  6 Zeiger, Elizabeth      14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:53.28    4:57.13  \
    r:+0.77  31.52      1:07.78 (36.26)\
        1:45.92 (38.14)     2:23.24 (37.32)\
        3:06.33 (43.09)     3:50.12 (43.79)\
        4:23.82 (33.70)     4:57.13 (33.31)\
  7 Drabot, Katherine      14 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:56.55    4:57.24  \
    r:+0.76  31.90      1:08.13 (36.23)\
        1:45.82 (37.69)     2:23.28 (37.46)\
        3:05.27 (41.99)     3:48.54 (43.27)\
        4:23.39 (34.85)     4:57.24 (33.85)\
  8 Katz, Taylor           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:55.49    4:57.28  \
    r:+0.86  31.12      1:05.60 (34.48)\
        1:43.80 (38.20)     2:20.58 (36.78)\
        3:05.55 (44.97)     3:51.65 (46.10)\
        4:24.88 (33.23)     4:57.28 (32.40)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Fisher, Abigail        17 Lakeland Hills-N  4:58.48    4:57.49  \
    r:+0.79  31.07      1:06.43 (35.36)\
        1:45.68 (39.25)     2:24.79 (39.11)\
        3:06.06 (41.27)     3:48.23 (42.17)\
        4:23.46 (35.23)     4:57.49 (34.03)\
 10 Kastigar, Hannah       17 Aberdeen Swim Cl  4:55.65    4:57.81  \
    r:+0.82  31.10      1:06.50 (35.40)\
        1:45.67 (39.17)     2:23.89 (38.22)\
        3:06.99 (43.10)     3:50.48 (43.49)\
        4:24.97 (34.49)     4:57.81 (32.84)\
 11 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  4:59.39    4:58.25  \
    r:+0.76  31.46      1:08.56 (37.10)\
        1:45.41 (36.85)     2:22.65 (37.24)\
        3:05.65 (43.00)     3:49.28 (43.63)\
        4:23.86 (34.58)     4:58.25 (34.39)\
 12 Wang, Willa            17 North Baltimore-  4:50.77    4:58.72  \
    r:+0.80  31.16      1:06.78 (35.62)\
        1:45.47 (38.69)     2:23.30 (37.83)\
        3:07.07 (43.77)     3:50.91 (43.84)\
        4:25.41 (34.50)     4:58.72 (33.31)\
 13 Wang, Sonia            15 The Claremont Cl  4:52.48    4:59.68  \
    r:+0.73  30.62      1:05.83 (35.21)\
        1:44.35 (38.52)     2:22.17 (37.82)\
        3:06.56 (44.39)     3:52.03 (45.47)\
        4:26.21 (34.18)     4:59.68 (33.47)\
 14 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:54.00    4:59.92  \
    r:+0.73  32.68      1:08.77 (36.09)\
        1:47.33 (38.56)     2:26.28 (38.95)\
        3:08.07 (41.79)     3:51.07 (43.00)\
        4:25.64 (34.57)     4:59.92 (34.28)\
 15 Grindall, Dana         17 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:59.50    4:59.93  \
    r:+0.76  30.31      1:05.20 (34.89)\
        1:45.23 (40.03)     2:23.25 (38.02)\
        3:08.59 (45.34)     3:53.44 (44.85)\
        4:27.33 (33.89)     4:59.93 (32.60)\
 16 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  5:02.67    5:00.30  \
    r:+0.84  30.96      1:05.53 (34.57)\
        1:43.52 (37.99)     2:21.26 (37.74)\
        3:05.07 (43.81)     3:50.34 (45.27)\
        4:25.56 (35.22)     5:00.30 (34.74)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:56.69    5:00.51  \
    r:+0.69  31.10      1:07.22 (36.12)\
        1:46.46 (39.24)     2:24.15 (37.69)\
        3:08.33 (44.18)     3:53.30 (44.97)\
        4:27.48 (34.18)     5:00.51 (33.03)\
 18 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  5:02.65    5:00.96  \
    r:+0.75  32.13      1:10.01 (37.88)\
        1:49.53 (39.52)     2:28.35 (38.82)\
        3:11.09 (42.74)     3:53.47 (42.38)\
        4:28.32 (34.85)     5:00.96 (32.64)\
 19 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:56.45    5:01.23  \
    r:+0.76  32.03      1:08.32 (36.29)\
        1:46.30 (37.98)     2:22.76 (36.46)\
        3:06.29 (43.53)     3:50.56 (44.27)\
        4:26.40 (35.84)     5:01.23 (34.83)\
 20 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  4:57.70    5:01.28  \
    r:+0.92  31.05      1:07.05 (36.00)\
        1:44.19 (37.14)     2:20.90 (36.71)\
        3:06.58 (45.68)     3:52.09 (45.51)\
        4:27.33 (35.24)     5:01.28 (33.95)\
 21 Bursch, Addisynn       17 Unattached-IE     4:58.91    5:01.51  \
    r:+0.73  31.86      1:08.26 (36.40)\
        1:47.61 (39.35)     2:26.62 (39.01)\
        3:09.44 (42.82)     3:53.40 (43.96)\
        4:28.16 (34.76)     5:01.51 (33.35)\
 22 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  4:58.27    5:01.55  \
    r:+0.76  30.60      1:05.50 (34.90)\
        1:44.01 (38.51)     2:21.70 (37.69)\
        3:05.78 (44.08)     3:51.98 (46.20)\
        4:27.05 (35.07)     5:01.55 (34.50)\
 23 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  4:56.99    5:01.70  \
    r:+0.80  30.92      1:06.17 (35.25)\
        1:44.17 (38.00)     2:21.39 (37.22)\
        3:05.52 (44.13)     3:49.57 (44.05)\
        4:27.51 (37.94)     5:01.70 (34.19)\
 24 Eastin, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati  4:48.42    5:01.99  \
    r:+0.78  31.32      1:07.01 (35.69)\
        1:45.59 (38.58)     2:23.48 (37.89)\
        3:07.12 (43.64)     3:51.28 (44.16)\
        4:27.08 (35.80)     5:01.99 (34.91)\
 24 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  5:00.65    5:01.99  \
    r:+0.79  31.99      1:09.00 (37.01)\
        1:47.83 (38.83)     2:26.12 (38.29)\
        3:09.96 (43.84)     3:54.11 (44.15)\
        4:28.48 (34.37)     5:01.99 (33.51)\
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------\
 26 Silbert, Cailley       16 Cougar Aquatic T  5:00.32    5:02.32  \
    r:+0.76  32.74      1:09.38 (36.64)\
        1:47.30 (37.92)     2:24.34 (37.04)\
        3:10.34 (46.00)     3:56.48 (46.14)\
        4:30.02 (33.54)     5:02.32 (32.30)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Lofquist, Sydney       14 Dayton Raiders-O  5:01.78    5:03.07  \
    r:+0.68  31.76      1:08.28 (36.52)\
        1:46.90 (38.62)     2:24.77 (37.87)\
        3:09.40 (44.63)     3:54.75 (45.35)\
        4:29.48 (34.73)     5:03.07 (33.59)\
 28 Devitt, Elizabeth      16 Mission Viejo Na  4:59.09    5:03.25  \
    r:+0.79  31.53      1:08.13 (36.60)\
        1:47.29 (39.16)     2:25.94 (38.65)\
        3:09.99 (44.05)     3:55.19 (45.20)\
        4:29.63 (34.44)     5:03.25 (33.62)\
 29 Holtzen, Jennifer      18 Razorback Aquati  4:59.64    5:03.48  \
    r:+0.77  32.62      1:09.41 (36.79)\
        1:48.79 (39.38)     2:27.82 (39.03)\
        3:10.45 (42.63)     3:53.63 (43.18)\
        4:28.95 (35.32)     5:03.48 (34.53)\
 30 Swinney, Kaitlyn       16 First Colony Swi  4:56.64    5:03.72  \
    r:+0.86  31.76      1:07.67 (35.91)\
        1:46.26 (38.59)     2:24.43 (38.17)\
        3:10.14 (45.71)     3:55.01 (44.87)\
        4:29.76 (34.75)     5:03.72 (33.96)\
 31 Brown, Megan           15 Greenwood Memori  4:51.48    5:04.61  \
    r:+0.77  31.27      1:07.40 (36.13)\
        1:45.14 (37.74)     2:22.89 (37.75)\
        3:08.94 (46.05)     3:55.81 (46.87)\
        4:30.65 (34.84)     5:04.61 (33.96)\
 32 Surhoff, Kendall       18 North Baltimore-  4:55.18    5:04.92  \
    r:+0.81  30.86      1:06.47 (35.61)\
        1:45.57 (39.10)     2:24.56 (38.99)\
        3:09.06 (44.50)     3:54.38 (45.32)\
        4:29.70 (35.32)     5:04.92 (35.22)\
 33 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:00.69    5:05.05  \
    r:+0.71  32.06      1:08.21 (36.15)\
        1:47.73 (39.52)     2:26.28 (38.55)\
        3:13.05 (46.77)     4:00.04 (46.99)\
        4:33.39 (33.35)     5:05.05 (31.66)\
 34 Rongione, Isabella     12 The Fish-PV       5:02.19    5:05.10  \
    r:+0.45  31.92      1:08.30 (36.38)\
        1:46.61 (38.31)     2:24.39 (37.78)\
        3:10.85 (46.46)     3:57.63 (46.78)\
        4:31.72 (34.09)     5:05.10 (33.38)\
 35 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina  5:01.22    5:05.15  \
    r:+0.82  31.56      1:07.36 (35.80)\
        1:46.17 (38.81)     2:23.49 (37.32)\
        3:09.70 (46.21)     3:57.43 (47.73)\
        4:31.85 (34.42)     5:05.15 (33.30)\
 36 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  5:00.69    5:05.18  \
    r:+0.81  32.23      1:09.55 (37.32)\
        1:48.32 (38.77)     2:27.17 (38.85)\
        3:09.55 (42.38)     3:53.98 (44.43)\
        4:30.40 (36.42)     5:05.18 (34.78)\
 37 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  5:00.16    5:05.31  \
    r:+0.89  32.37      1:09.66 (37.29)\
        1:50.42 (40.76)     2:29.54 (39.12)\
        3:13.18 (43.64)     3:57.39 (44.21)\
        4:32.32 (34.93)     5:05.31 (32.99)\
 38 Garrison, Jessie       16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:59.12    5:05.50  \
    r:+0.65  32.11      1:09.01 (36.90)\
        1:49.93 (40.92)     2:30.30 (40.37)\
        3:14.42 (44.12)     3:57.65 (43.23)\
        4:32.67 (35.02)     5:05.50 (32.83)\
 39 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  5:00.44    5:05.60  \
    r:+0.68  31.90      1:07.75 (35.85)\
        1:47.95 (40.20)     2:26.67 (38.72)\
        3:11.80 (45.13)     3:58.41 (46.61)\
        4:32.77 (34.36)     5:05.60 (32.83)\
 40 Carlson, Mary          17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:54.76    5:06.69  \
    r:+0.79  32.20      1:09.38 (37.18)\
        1:48.80 (39.42)     2:26.60 (37.80)\
        3:10.08 (43.48)     3:53.88 (43.80)\
        4:31.26 (37.38)     5:06.69 (35.43)\
 41 Myers, Madeline        16 North Jeffco Swi  4:56.18    5:06.74  \
    r:+0.79  32.18      1:09.25 (37.07)\
        1:48.91 (39.66)     2:28.02 (39.11)\
        3:11.47 (43.45)     3:55.00 (43.53)\
        4:31.69 (36.69)     5:06.74 (35.05)\
 42 Stello, Ellen          17 Shorewood Swim C  4:57.10    5:06.76  \
    r:+0.77  32.16      1:07.95 (35.79)\
        1:47.89 (39.94)     2:27.90 (40.01)\
        3:11.81 (43.91)     3:55.35 (43.54)\
        4:31.07 (35.72)     5:06.76 (35.69)\
 43 Jonsson, Christina     16 Nitro Swimming-S  5:01.32    5:06.91  \
    r:+0.80  31.83      1:08.79 (36.96)\
        1:49.01 (40.22)     2:28.68 (39.67)\
        3:10.94 (42.26)     3:53.91 (42.97)\
        4:30.50 (36.59)     5:06.91 (36.41)\
 44 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  4:59.99    5:07.36  \
    r:+0.73  31.39      1:08.45 (37.06)\
        1:47.13 (38.68)     2:25.80 (38.67)\
        3:11.48 (45.68)     3:57.36 (45.88)\
        4:33.15 (35.79)     5:07.36 (34.21)\
 45 Stewart, Sada          18 York YMCA-MA      4:59.26    5:07.73  \
    r:+0.73  30.96      1:06.17 (35.21)\
        1:45.29 (39.12)     2:23.86 (38.57)\
        3:09.15 (45.29)     3:55.06 (45.91)\
        4:31.61 (36.55)     5:07.73 (36.12)\
 46 McCann, Carolyn        16 Tacoma Swim Club  5:02.65    5:07.84  \
    r:+0.79  32.54      1:10.97 (38.43)\
        1:50.91 (39.94)     2:29.41 (38.50)\
        3:12.01 (42.60)     3:55.09 (43.08)\
        4:32.22 (37.13)     5:07.84 (35.62)\
 47 Nonnenberg, Mia        16 Blue Dolphin Aqu  4:57.99    5:08.18  \
    r:+0.80  31.64      1:08.00 (36.36)\
        1:45.98 (37.98)     2:23.79 (37.81)\
        3:09.25 (45.46)     3:55.80 (46.55)\
        4:32.09 (36.29)     5:08.18 (36.09)\
 48 Suek, Ellen            17 Team Foxjet-MN    5:01.91    5:08.43  \
    r:+0.74  31.63      1:09.26 (37.63)\
        1:48.90 (39.64)     2:27.32 (38.42)\
        3:12.66 (45.34)     3:58.19 (45.53)\
        4:34.12 (35.93)     5:08.43 (34.31)\
 49 Dombkowski, Mary       18 Novi Sturgeons-M  5:00.98    5:09.68  \
    r:+0.67  32.89      1:10.36 (37.47)\
        1:50.36 (40.00)     2:29.82 (39.46)\
        3:13.51 (43.69)     3:58.98 (45.47)\
        4:35.21 (36.23)     5:09.68 (34.47)\
 50 Kahn, Brittany         15 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:01.29    5:10.45  \
    r:+0.87  34.68      1:12.34 (37.66)\
        1:50.98 (38.64)     2:29.52 (38.54)\
        3:15.47 (45.95)     4:02.19 (46.72)\
        4:37.27 (35.08)     5:10.45 (33.18)\
 51 Wold, Grace            17 King Aquatic Clu  4:56.94    5:11.88  \
    r:+0.83  33.09      1:09.54 (36.45)\
        1:48.07 (38.53)     2:25.99 (37.92)\
        3:11.38 (45.39)     3:57.26 (45.88)\
        4:34.87 (37.61)     5:11.88 (37.01)\
 52 Francis, Brianna       17 Devil Ray Aquati  5:02.84    5:12.53  \
    r:+0.81  32.97      1:10.89 (37.92)\
        1:52.21 (41.32)     2:32.29 (40.08)\
        3:17.28 (44.99)     4:03.29 (46.01)\
        4:38.35 (35.06)     5:12.53 (34.18)\
 53 Moe, Erin              17 Carmel Swim Club  4:58.76    5:17.82  \
    r:+0.78  33.76      1:12.11 (38.35)\
        1:52.09 (39.98)     2:31.78 (39.69)\
        3:18.50 (46.72)     4:06.97 (48.47)\
        4:42.83 (35.86)     5:17.82 (34.99)\
 54 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:02.61    5:18.99  \
    r:+0.80  33.62      1:12.47 (38.85)\
        1:55.25 (42.78)     2:36.79 (41.54)\
        3:20.20 (43.41)     4:05.35 (45.15)\
        4:42.76 (37.41)     5:18.99 (36.23)\
\

\f1\b  Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 4:17.59  8/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl\
  Qual - Jr A:   4:35.49\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Nelson, Ryan           18 Golden West Swim  4:30.60    4:27.37  \
    r:+0.73  28.45      1:00.18 (31.73)\
        1:35.85 (35.67)     2:10.96 (35.11)\
        2:48.37 (37.41)     3:26.07 (37.70)\
        3:57.56 (31.49)     4:27.37 (29.81)\
  2 Flynn, Brandon         18 York YMCA-MA      4:29.49    4:28.07  \
    r:+0.77  28.36        59.96 (31.60)\
        1:34.37 (34.41)     2:08.51 (34.14)\
        2:46.92 (38.41)     3:26.04 (39.12)\
        3:57.62 (31.58)     4:28.07 (30.45)\
  3 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV           4:26.40    4:28.12  \
    r:+0.70  27.24        59.26 (32.02)\
        1:32.83 (33.57)     2:06.38 (33.55)\
        2:44.23 (37.85)     3:23.53 (39.30)\
        3:56.32 (32.79)     4:28.12 (31.80)\
  4 Smiddy, Samuel         18 AK Sharks-FG      4:24.16    4:28.22  \
    r:+0.67  27.70        59.67 (31.97)\
        1:34.57 (34.90)     2:08.78 (34.21)\
        2:46.79 (38.01)     3:25.49 (38.70)\
        3:57.54 (32.05)     4:28.22 (30.68)\
  5 Owen, Robert           16 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.96    4:29.34  \
    r:+0.80  28.27      1:00.54 (32.27)\
        1:34.27 (33.73)     2:06.68 (32.41)\
        2:46.45 (39.77)     3:26.89 (40.44)\
        3:58.86 (31.97)     4:29.34 (30.48)\
  6 Tee, Eugene            18 Team Santa Monic  4:25.65    4:29.36  \
    r:+0.78  30.06      1:02.81 (32.75)\
        1:37.81 (35.00)     2:12.66 (34.85)\
        2:49.97 (37.31)     3:28.52 (38.55)\
        3:59.59 (31.07)     4:29.36 (29.77)\
  7 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  4:33.83    4:29.43  \
    r:+0.76  28.49      1:01.37 (32.88)\
        1:35.98 (34.61)     2:08.99 (33.01)\
        2:48.48 (39.49)     3:27.70 (39.22)\
        3:59.23 (31.53)     4:29.43 (30.20)\
  8 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  4:32.16    4:29.62  \
    r:+0.78  29.26      1:01.80 (32.54)\
        1:37.00 (35.20)     2:12.24 (35.24)\
        2:49.26 (37.02)     3:26.36 (37.10)\
        3:58.81 (32.45)     4:29.62 (30.81)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:33.17    4:30.19  \
    r:+0.72  27.61        59.70 (32.09)\
        1:33.56 (33.86)     2:06.64 (33.08)\
        2:46.49 (39.85)     3:27.91 (41.42)\
        3:59.39 (31.48)     4:30.19 (30.80)\
 10 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  4:28.67    4:30.39  \
    r:+0.81  28.77      1:01.47 (32.70)\
        1:36.68 (35.21)     2:10.90 (34.22)\
        2:49.47 (38.57)     3:28.04 (38.57)\
        3:59.66 (31.62)     4:30.39 (30.73)\
 11 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  4:32.06    4:30.49  \
    r:+0.76  28.50      1:01.17 (32.67)\
        1:36.02 (34.85)     2:10.89 (34.87)\
        2:49.99 (39.10)     3:29.34 (39.35)\
        4:00.60 (31.26)     4:30.49 (29.89)\
 12 Conway, Daniel         18 Blue Devil Swim-  4:30.10    4:30.99  \
    r:+0.71  27.82        59.48 (31.66)\
        1:33.70 (34.22)     2:07.78 (34.08)\
        2:46.56 (38.78)     3:26.46 (39.90)\
        3:59.06 (32.60)     4:30.99 (31.93)\
 13 Stitt, Cameron         17 Tualatin Hills S  4:33.58    4:33.29  \
    r:+0.72  28.81      1:00.67 (31.86)\
        1:36.65 (35.98)     2:11.50 (34.85)\
        2:51.67 (40.17)     3:32.13 (40.46)\
        4:03.68 (31.55)     4:33.29 (29.61)\
 14 Barry, Charles         17 Badger Swim Club  4:35.43    4:33.83  \
    r:+0.73  28.59      1:00.94 (32.35)\
        1:35.34 (34.40)     2:09.35 (34.01)\
        2:50.23 (40.88)     3:31.46 (41.23)\
        4:03.62 (32.16)     4:33.83 (30.21)\
 15 Anderson, Joshua       18 Nitro Swimming-S  3:54.66Y   4:33.90  \
    r:+0.76  28.69      1:01.02 (32.33)\
        1:37.46 (36.44)     2:12.19 (34.73)\
        2:52.38 (40.19)     3:32.53 (40.15)\
        4:03.70 (31.17)     4:33.90 (30.20)\
 16 Silverthorn, Nicholas  16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:33.83    4:33.98  \
    r:+0.87  27.97      1:00.86 (32.89)\
        1:38.22 (37.36)     2:14.98 (36.76)\
        2:54.11 (39.13)     3:33.87 (39.76)\
        4:04.44 (30.57)     4:33.98 (29.54)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:56.60Y   4:34.25  \
    r:+0.70  28.07      1:00.29 (32.22)\
        1:34.67 (34.38)     2:08.51 (33.84)\
        2:50.16 (41.65)     3:31.57 (41.41)\
        4:03.78 (32.21)     4:34.25 (30.47)\
 18 Quallen, Joshua        17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:34.21    4:34.35  \
    r:+0.74  28.60      1:00.81 (32.21)\
        1:36.32 (35.51)     2:10.77 (34.45)\
        2:50.68 (39.91)     3:31.49 (40.81)\
        4:03.68 (32.19)     4:34.35 (30.67)\
 19 Turcanu, Sava          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw  4:29.19    4:34.50  \
    r:+0.69  28.00      1:00.17 (32.17)\
        1:33.64 (33.47)     2:06.75 (33.11)\
        2:48.61 (41.86)     3:31.03 (42.42)\
        4:02.93 (31.90)     4:34.50 (31.57)\
 20 Tooley, Alexander      18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:30.63    4:34.57  \
    r:+0.81  29.00      1:01.74 (32.74)\
        1:37.52 (35.78)     2:13.13 (35.61)\
        2:52.03 (38.90)     3:31.48 (39.45)\
        4:03.27 (31.79)     4:34.57 (31.30)\
 21 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  4:36.68    4:34.96  \
    r:+0.70  29.64      1:04.03 (34.39)\
                                2:12.54 ( )\
        2:51.99 (39.45)     3:32.06 (40.07)\
        4:04.27 (32.21)     4:34.96 (30.69)\
 22 Olszewski, Josh        17 Gold Medal Swim-  4:34.43    4:35.23  \
    r:+0.78  29.27      1:02.11 (32.84)\
        1:39.02 (36.91)     2:15.35 (36.33)\
        2:53.77 (38.42)     3:33.04 (39.27)\
        4:05.14 (32.10)     4:35.23 (30.09)\
 23 Sockwell, Kyle         18 Texas Gold-ST     4:35.48    4:35.32  \
    r:+0.74  28.89      1:02.51 (33.62)\
        1:36.99 (34.48)     2:11.73 (34.74)\
        2:50.85 (39.12)     3:31.16 (40.31)\
        4:03.93 (32.77)     4:35.32 (31.39)\
 24 Switzer, Zachary       17 Unattached-VA     3:58.89Y   4:35.55  \
    r:+0.73  28.54      1:01.64 (33.10)\
        1:36.11 (34.47)     2:10.55 (34.44)\
        2:50.32 (39.77)     3:31.08 (40.76)\
        4:04.14 (33.06)     4:35.55 (31.41)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Rogers, Lynn           18 Golden West Swim  4:39.59    4:35.68  \
    r:+0.80  28.67      1:01.58 (32.91)\
        1:38.34 (36.76)     2:15.89 (37.55)\
        2:53.08 (37.19)     3:32.24 (39.16)\
        4:04.10 (31.86)     4:35.68 (31.58)\
 26 Van Overdam, Austin    16 Cypress Fairbank  4:32.46    4:35.72  \
    r:+0.75  28.35      1:01.25 (32.90)\
        1:35.98 (34.73)     2:10.16 (34.18)\
        2:49.34 (39.18)     3:29.89 (40.55)\
        4:02.91 (33.02)     4:35.72 (32.81)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:32.84    4:36.08  \
    r:+0.74  28.92      1:02.52 (33.60)\
        1:37.89 (35.37)     2:12.89 (35.00)\
        2:51.74 (38.85)     3:31.48 (39.74)\
        4:04.08 (32.60)     4:36.08 (32.00)\
 28 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  4:31.39    4:36.43  \
    r:+0.80  28.94      1:01.52 (32.58)\
        1:37.01 (35.49)     2:12.03 (35.02)\
        2:51.40 (39.37)     3:32.81 (41.41)\
        4:04.59 (31.78)     4:36.43 (31.84)\
 29 Ehrman, Joshua         17 Club Wolverine-M  4:35.49    4:36.91  \
    r:+0.75  29.16      1:02.99 (33.83)\
        1:38.35 (35.36)     2:13.92 (35.57)\
        2:53.52 (39.60)     3:33.98 (40.46)\
        4:05.44 (31.46)     4:36.91 (31.47)\
 30 Williamson, Jeffrey    17 Golden Comets Sw  4:34.03    4:36.97  \
    r:+0.86  28.65      1:01.74 (33.09)\
        1:37.26 (35.52)     2:11.85 (34.59)\
        2:52.28 (40.43)     3:34.14 (41.86)\
        4:05.98 (31.84)     4:36.97 (30.99)\
 31 Takahashi, Ken         15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:34.15    4:37.11  \
    r:+0.74  28.67      1:01.52 (32.85)\
        1:37.71 (36.19)     2:13.73 (36.02)\
        2:52.98 (39.25)     3:32.90 (39.92)\
        4:05.60 (32.70)     4:37.11 (31.51)\
 32 Sholdra, Steven        18 Bellevue Club Sw  4:38.03    4:37.17  \
    r:+0.72  28.33      1:00.22 (31.89)\
        1:36.78 (36.56)     2:13.81 (37.03)\
        2:54.13 (40.32)     3:34.38 (40.25)\
        4:06.04 (31.66)     4:37.17 (31.13)\
 33 Jones, Patrick         17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:38.49    4:37.22  \
    r:+0.76  30.09      1:03.44 (33.35)\
        1:38.01 (34.57)     2:11.87 (33.86)\
        2:51.57 (39.70)     3:32.32 (40.75)\
        4:05.11 (32.79)     4:37.22 (32.11)\
 34 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:38.80    4:37.37  \
    r:+0.70  28.21      1:00.22 (32.01)\
        1:35.54 (35.32)     2:10.33 (34.79)\
        2:51.95 (41.62)     3:34.85 (42.90)\
        4:06.78 (31.93)     4:37.37 (30.59)\
 35 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:38.76    4:37.84  \
    r:+0.80  29.70      1:04.09 (34.39)\
        1:40.19 (36.10)     2:15.65 (35.46)\
        2:55.78 (40.13)     3:34.56 (38.78)\
        4:06.68 (32.12)     4:37.84 (31.16)\
 36 Rysemus, Logan         17 King Aquatic Clu  4:34.96    4:37.86  \
    r:+0.82  27.96      1:01.46 (33.50)\
        1:36.77 (35.31)     2:11.86 (35.09)\
        2:51.40 (39.54)     3:31.93 (40.53)\
        4:05.01 (33.08)     4:37.86 (32.85)\
 37 Marcantonio, Anthony   17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:38.22    4:38.08  \
             28.69      1:01.65 (32.96)\
        1:37.72 (36.07)     2:12.78 (35.06)\
        2:52.91 (40.13)     3:34.09 (41.18)\
        4:07.43 (33.34)     4:38.08 (30.65)\
 38 Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee  4:33.34    4:38.17  \
    r:+0.80  28.17      1:00.43 (32.26)\
        1:36.74 (36.31)     2:11.31 (34.57)\
        2:54.11 (42.80)     3:37.03 (42.92)\
        4:07.79 (30.76)     4:38.17 (30.38)\
 39 Goldman, Brandon       17 Unattached-FG     4:39.27    4:38.29  \
    r:+0.80  28.83      1:01.30 (32.47)\
        1:36.95 (35.65)     2:11.78 (34.83)\
        2:51.97 (40.19)     3:33.10 (41.13)\
        4:05.77 (32.67)     4:38.29 (32.52)\
 40 Colley, Gavin          15 North Baltimore-  4:33.19    4:38.81  \
    r:+0.71  28.44      1:01.19 (32.75)\
        1:37.39 (36.20)     2:12.25 (34.86)\
        2:52.19 (39.94)     3:33.49 (41.30)\
        4:06.65 (33.16)     4:38.81 (32.16)\
 41 Huft, Erick            16 Edina Swim Club-  4:36.98    4:39.28  \
    r:+0.84  29.23      1:03.00 (33.77)\
        1:38.99 (35.99)     2:14.35 (35.36)\
        2:55.32 (40.97)     3:36.82 (41.50)\
        4:08.56 (31.74)     4:39.28 (30.72)\
 42 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:38.55    4:39.38  \
    r:+0.78  28.92      1:02.95 (34.03)\
        1:37.80 (34.85)     2:11.24 (33.44)\
        2:51.60 (40.36)     3:33.31 (41.71)\
        4:06.80 (33.49)     4:39.38 (32.58)\
 43 Norman, Thomas         17 Houston Swim Clu  4:39.46    4:39.55  \
    r:+0.89  29.27      1:02.55 (33.28)\
        1:37.03 (34.48)     2:11.14 (34.11)\
        2:52.00 (40.86)     3:34.03 (42.03)\
        4:06.72 (32.69)     4:39.55 (32.83)\
 44 Lau, Andy              16 Team Santa Monic  4:35.44    4:39.65  \
    r:+0.72  29.15      1:02.74 (33.59)\
        1:39.54 (36.80)     2:14.82 (35.28)\
        2:55.67 (40.85)     3:36.41 (40.74)\
        4:08.78 (32.37)     4:39.65 (30.87)\
 45 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange County Wa  4:39.32    4:39.89  \
    r:+0.61  29.27      1:03.33 (34.06)\
        1:41.38 (38.05)     2:19.01 (37.63)\
        2:57.24 (38.23)     3:35.39 (38.15)\
        4:08.36 (32.97)     4:39.89 (31.53)\
 45 Chin, Garrett          16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:35.41    4:39.89  \
    r:+0.68  29.53      1:03.55 (34.02)\
        1:40.28 (36.73)     2:15.60 (35.32)\
        2:55.64 (40.04)     3:36.53 (40.89)\
        4:08.76 (32.23)     4:39.89 (31.13)\
 47 Keller, Alexander      17 Centralia Recrea  4:37.99    4:41.12  \
    r:+0.72  29.30      1:03.34 (34.04)\
        1:39.77 (36.43)     2:16.43 (36.66)\
        2:55.47 (39.04)     3:36.87 (41.40)\
        4:10.15 (33.28)     4:41.12 (30.97)\
 48 Brooks, Joshua         16 Wtrc Sharks Swim  4:31.94    4:41.16  \
    r:+0.71  27.97      1:00.41 (32.44)\
        1:35.94 (35.53)     2:11.50 (35.56)\
        2:53.10 (41.60)     3:36.35 (43.25)\
        4:08.85 (32.50)     4:41.16 (32.31)\
 49 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  4:36.94    4:41.37  \
    r:+0.70  29.62      1:02.81 (33.19)\
        1:39.56 (36.75)     2:16.30 (36.74)\
        2:55.51 (39.21)     3:34.60 (39.09)\
        4:08.46 (33.86)     4:41.37 (32.91)\
 50 Boland, David          17 Club Wolverine-M  4:37.08    4:41.42  \
    r:+0.73  28.06      1:00.67 (32.61)\
        1:37.82 (37.15)     2:15.02 (37.20)\
        2:56.87 (41.85)     3:38.62 (41.75)\
        4:10.49 (31.87)     4:41.42 (30.93)\
 51 Petrini, Samuel        15 Olympic Cascade-  4:37.27    4:41.91  \
    r:+0.78  29.00      1:02.54 (33.54)\
        1:40.25 (37.71)     2:16.70 (36.45)\
        2:56.13 (39.43)     3:35.16 (39.03)\
        4:08.75 (33.59)     4:41.91 (33.16)\
 52 Hilzen, Robert         17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:38.72    4:43.04  \
    r:+0.75  29.70      1:02.86 (33.16)\
        1:39.06 (36.20)     2:13.88 (34.82)\
        2:56.49 (42.61)     3:39.43 (42.94)\
        4:11.67 (32.24)     4:43.04 (31.37)\
 53 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:37.05    4:43.31  \
    r:+0.71  28.39      1:00.66 (32.27)\
        1:37.88 (37.22)     2:14.03 (36.15)\
        2:55.27 (41.24)     3:36.65 (41.38)\
        4:10.63 (33.98)     4:43.31 (32.68)\
 54 Roberts, Jonathan      16 North Texas Nada  4:28.69    4:43.78  \
    r:+0.78  27.84      1:00.77 (32.93)\
        1:35.75 (34.98)     2:11.01 (35.26)\
        2:55.14 (44.13)     3:38.46 (43.32)\
        4:11.65 (33.19)     4:43.78 (32.13)\
 55 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  4:39.39    4:45.07  \
    r:+0.80  29.00      1:02.20 (33.20)\
        1:39.26 (37.06)     2:15.03 (35.77)\
        2:56.43 (41.40)     3:38.29 (41.86)\
        4:12.62 (34.33)     4:45.07 (32.45)\
 56 Jacob, Evan            18 Loggerhead Aquat  4:35.40    4:45.28  \
    r:+0.81  29.44      1:02.89 (33.45)\
        1:41.45 (38.56)     2:18.96 (37.51)\
        2:59.85 (40.89)     3:41.21 (41.36)\
        4:13.90 (32.69)     4:45.28 (31.38)\
 57 Moen, Matthew          17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:34.45    4:49.33  \
    r:+0.91  30.27      1:05.90 (35.63)\
        1:43.20 (37.30)     2:18.87 (35.67)\
        3:00.98 (42.11)     3:42.88 (41.90)\
        4:16.86 (33.98)     4:49.33 (32.47)\
 -- Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  4:32.64         DQ  \
         r:+0.72                       \
 -- Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  4:32.49        DFS  \
      Declared false start - Misc\
 -- Taylor, Cody           16 Donner Swim Club  4:38.29        DFS  \
      Declared false start - Misc\
\

\f1\b  Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 54.03  8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS\
  Qual - Jr A:   58.19\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Runge, Cierra          16 North Baltimore-    55.73      55.81  \
    r:+0.78  26.84        55.81 (28.97)\
  2 Johnson, Faith         17 Star Aquatics-NC    56.06      56.50  \
    r:+0.70  26.97        56.50 (29.53)\
  3 Ryan, Gillian          16 North Baltimore-    58.43      56.61  \
    r:+0.80  27.63        56.61 (28.98)\
  4 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat    56.90      56.77  \
    r:+0.80  27.23        56.77 (29.54)\
  5 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange County Wa    56.56      57.00  \
    r:+0.73  27.29        57.00 (29.71)\
  6 Meyers, Alexandra      16 Schroeder YMCA S    57.00      57.09  \
    r:+0.74  27.21        57.09 (29.88)\
  7 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na    56.57      57.10  \
    r:+0.77  27.72        57.10 (29.38)\
  8 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur    58.01      57.21  \
    r:+0.77  27.63        57.21 (29.58)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic    57.38      57.23  \
    r:+0.77  27.47        57.23 (29.76)\
 10 Schneider, Mary        16 Academy Bullets-    56.50      57.32  \
    r:+0.69  27.36        57.32 (29.96)\
 11 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille    57.65      57.33  \
    r:+0.73  27.46        57.33 (29.87)\
 12 Boyce, Elizabeth       18 Unattached-CA       56.56      57.34  \
    r:+0.74  27.60        57.34 (29.74)\
 13 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.99      57.39  \
    r:+0.68  27.38        57.39 (30.01)\
 14 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Una Ever-CO         58.77      57.44  \
    r:+0.71  28.10        57.44 (29.34)\
 15 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex    58.01      57.48  \
    r:+0.78  27.68        57.48 (29.80)\
 16 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     15 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.94      57.50  \
    r:+0.74  27.77        57.50 (29.73)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-    57.25      57.62  \
    r:+0.74  27.40        57.62 (30.22)\
 18 Jagdfeld, Abby         16 Waukesha Express    57.32      57.66  \
    r:+0.85  28.01        57.66 (29.65)\
 19 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.95      57.67  \
    r:+0.78  27.49        57.67 (30.18)\
 20 Low, Cheyenne          16 Orange County Wa    58.49      57.68  \
    r:+0.71  27.38        57.68 (30.30)\
 21 Brand, Iris            15 Pleasanton Seaha    58.06      57.70  \
    r:+0.58  27.79        57.70 (29.91)\
 22 Eddy, Eryn             15 Loveland Swim Cl    58.06      57.72  \
    r:+0.75  27.62        57.72 (30.10)\
 23 Dubroff, Lily          15 Delaware Swim Te    57.21      57.84  \
    r:+0.71  28.08        57.84 (29.76)\
 24 Wu, Joanna             18 King Aquatic Clu    57.70      57.85  \
    r:+0.74  27.42        57.85 (30.43)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Carlson, Grace         16 Una Thsc-OR         57.32      57.95  \
    r:+0.72  27.85        57.95 (30.10)\
 26 Barnard, Delaney       16 Area Tallahassee    58.05      58.07  \
    r:+0.70  28.11        58.07 (29.96)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Pelton, Mary           15 North Baltimore-    58.04      58.10  \
    r:+0.85  27.44        58.10 (30.66)\
 28 Malone, Kristin        16 Shorewood Swim C    57.84      58.11  \
    r:+0.76  27.85        58.11 (30.26)\
 29 Ladd, Catherine        15 Santa Clara Swim    57.84      58.12  \
    r:+0.75  28.00        58.12 (30.12)\
 30 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-    58.46      58.13  \
    r:+0.75  28.14        58.13 (29.99)\
 31 Price, Nicole          16 York YMCA-MA        58.80      58.17  \
    r:+0.73  28.02        58.17 (30.15)\
 32 Sims, Gabrielle        16 Express Swim Tea    58.07      58.23  \
    r:+0.70  27.81        58.23 (30.42)\
 32 Hernandez, Grace       17 Chico Aqua-Jets-    58.12      58.23  \
    r:+0.73  27.94        58.23 (30.29)\
 34 Small, Meghan          14 York YMCA-MA        58.03      58.29  \
    r:+0.81  28.06        58.29 (30.23)\
 35 Cha, Brenda            16 Lake Oswego Swim    58.13      58.34  \
    r:+0.71  28.08        58.34 (30.26)\
 35 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club    57.95      58.34  \
    r:+0.79  28.51        58.34 (29.83)\
 37 Brand, Kirsten         17 Pleasanton Seaha    58.27      58.38  \
    r:+0.71  28.80        58.38 (29.58)\
 37 Kosten, Emily          14 Central Bucks Sw    57.50      58.38  \
    r:+0.87  27.89        58.38 (30.49)\
 39 Georges, Daniela       15 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.62      58.39  \
    r:+0.78  28.18        58.39 (30.21)\
 39 Aoyama, Brittany       17 Unattached-PC       57.99      58.39  \
             28.21        58.39 (30.18)\
 41 Hubel, Alexandria      15 Boulder City Hen    57.66      58.45  \
    r:+0.81  27.79        58.45 (30.66)\
 41 Stewart, Sada          18 York YMCA-MA        58.70      58.45  \
    r:+0.68  28.70        58.45 (29.75)\
 43 Cefal, Michelle        16 Tualatin Hills S    58.25      58.48  \
    r:+0.68  27.89        58.48 (30.59)\
 44 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu    57.93      58.49  \
    r:+0.73  27.81        58.49 (30.68)\
 45 Lubawy, Amy            16 Boulder City Hen    58.32      58.54  \
    r:+0.72  27.78        58.54 (30.76)\
 45 Hespeler, Jessica      17 CAC-CT              57.97      58.54  \
    r:+0.81  28.20        58.54 (30.34)\
 47 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee    58.22      58.60  \
    r:+0.74  28.19        58.60 (30.41)\
 48 Blovad, Keaton         13 Phoenix Swim Clu    57.98      58.61  \
    r:+0.78  27.80        58.61 (30.81)\
 49 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea    57.92      58.68  \
    r:+0.81  28.22        58.68 (30.46)\
 50 Rooker, Prudence       16 Tualatin Hills S    57.72      58.81  \
    r:+0.71  28.16        58.81 (30.65)\
 51 Wooden, Alexandra      15 Cincinnati Marli    58.62      58.82  \
    r:+0.72  28.02        58.82 (30.80)\
 52 Rommel, Dina           16 Town of Tonawand    58.36      58.88  \
    r:+0.69  27.93        58.88 (30.95)\
 53 Shu, Ingrid            14 Lakeland Hills-N    58.19      58.89  \
    r:+0.61  28.67        58.89 (30.22)\
 54 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest    58.78      58.90  \
    r:+0.70  28.08        58.90 (30.82)\
 55 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI     50.18Y     58.92  \
    r:+0.85  28.49        58.92 (30.43)\
 56 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.95      58.98  \
    r:+5.10  28.28        58.98 (30.70)\
 57 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T    58.02      58.99  \
    r:+0.63  28.15        58.99 (30.84)\
 58 Keane, Anna            16 Bellevue Club Sw    58.56      59.01  \
    r:+0.70  28.25        59.01 (30.76)\
 58 Cowley, Johanna        18 Una CW-MI           57.95      59.01  \
    r:+0.82  28.54        59.01 (30.47)\
 60 Remick, Mallory        18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    57.70      59.02  \
             28.38        59.02 (30.64)\
 61 Strickland, Megan      16 Alamo Area Aquat    51.13Y     59.08  \
    r:+0.88  28.37        59.08 (30.71)\
 62 Brown, Summer          16 Carmel Swim Club    58.34      59.10  \
    r:+0.75  28.81        59.10 (30.29)\
 63 Manchon, Molly         15 Waukesha Express    58.22      59.11  \
    r:+0.68  28.69        59.11 (30.42)\
 63 McNichols, Macie       16 Lakewood Rangers    57.96      59.11  \
    r:+0.69  28.12        59.11 (30.99)\
 65 Franklin, Mackenzie    17 Nitro Swimming-S    57.94      59.14  \
    r:+0.80  28.73        59.14 (30.41)\
 65 Ontjes, Olivia         15 YMCA of the Tria    58.20      59.14  \
    r:+0.70  27.79        59.14 (31.35)\
 67 McTaggart, Caroline    15 All Star Aquatic    56.63      59.23  \
    r:+0.78  28.12        59.23 (31.11)\
 68 Marshall, Lara         17 YMCA of Northwes    58.38      59.32  \
    r:+0.71  28.43        59.32 (30.89)\
 69 Bursch, Addisynn       17 Unattached-IE       58.60      59.39  \
    r:+0.71  28.84        59.39 (30.55)\
 70 Reed, Laine            16 Longhorn Aquatic    58.23      59.45  \
    r:+0.74  28.58        59.45 (30.87)\
 71 Braunecker, Avery      14 Unattached-IL       58.40      59.47  \
    r:+0.76  28.75        59.47 (30.72)\
 72 Houck, Abigail         17 North Jeffco Swi    58.57      59.53  \
    r:+0.74  28.71        59.53 (30.82)\
 73 Raatz, Abigail         17 Schroeder YMCA S    58.54      59.57  \
    r:+0.71  28.60        59.57 (30.97)\
 73 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat    58.42      59.57  \
    r:+0.65  28.62        59.57 (30.95)\
 75 Surhoff, Kendall       18 North Baltimore-    51.37Y     59.64  \
    r:+0.81  28.97        59.64 (30.67)\
 76 Burchill, Veronica     14 Carmel Swim Club    58.51      59.71  \
    r:+0.77  28.46        59.71 (31.25)\
 77 Bush, Alysha           17 Chehalem Swim Te    58.49      59.76  \
    r:+0.70  27.97        59.76 (31.79)\
 78 Cann, Felicity         16 King Aquatic Clu    58.36      59.78  \
    r:+0.76  28.45        59.78 (31.33)\
 79 Katcher, Olivia        16 Swim Fort Lauder    58.80      59.82  \
    r:+0.78  28.83        59.82 (30.99)\
 79 Baggett, Clara         15 Mt. Vernon Swim-    58.64      59.82  \
    r:+0.76  28.24        59.82 (31.58)\
 81 Markey, Makayla        17 Pacific Swim-SI     50.79Y     59.88  \
    r:+0.83  28.65        59.88 (31.23)\
 82 Christy, Jamie         17 Dynamo Swim Club    58.55    1:00.02  \
    r:+0.69  28.48      1:00.02 (31.54)\
 83 Turek, Michelle        15 Clearwater Aquat    58.16    1:00.10  \
    r:+0.72  28.67      1:00.10 (31.43)\
 84 Devitt, Elizabeth      16 Mission Viejo Na    58.83    1:00.14  \
    r:+0.84  28.87      1:00.14 (31.27)\
 85 Tamblyn, Anne          18 Club Wolverine-M    51.15Y   1:00.60  \
    r:+0.74  29.07      1:00.60 (31.53)\
 86 Wang, Oriana           17 The Claremont Cl    58.47    1:00.72  \
    r:+0.63  29.23      1:00.72 (31.49)\
 87 Pitzer, Lauren         13 Lakeside Aquatic    58.89    1:00.82  \
    r:+0.76  28.89      1:00.82 (31.93)\
 -- Sagasta, Lindsey       17 Town of Tonawand    58.73        DFS  \
      Declared false start\
\

\f1\b  Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 49.06  8/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance\
  Qual - Jr A:   52.59\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh    50.68      50.67  \
    r:+0.71  23.87        50.67 (26.80)\
  2 Dressel, Caeleb        15 Bolles School Sh    51.40      50.85  \
    r:+0.76  24.15        50.85 (26.70)\
  3 Domagala, Michael      16 Asphalt Green Un    50.97      51.00  \
    r:+0.74  24.25        51.00 (26.75)\
  4 Murray, John           18 Alamo Area Aquat    50.93      51.12  \
    r:+0.65  24.86        51.12 (26.26)\
  5 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-    51.41      51.32  \
    r:+0.76  24.45        51.32 (26.87)\
  5 Black, Connor          17 Cats Aquatic Tea    52.10      51.32  \
    r:+0.59  24.34        51.32 (26.98)\
  7 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada    51.32      51.36  \
    r:+0.74  24.71        51.36 (26.65)\
  8 Smith, Clark           17 Denver Swim Acad    51.30      51.53  \
    r:+0.68  24.71        51.53 (26.82)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Kim, Edward            16 Bellevue Club Sw    51.35      51.75  \
    r:+0.59  24.92        51.75 (26.83)\
 10 Silverthorn, Nicholas  16 Pleasanton Seaha    52.27      51.80  \
    r:+0.80  25.26        51.80 (26.54)\
 10 Barsanti, Ryan         17 Terrapins Swim T    52.08      51.80  \
    r:+0.76  24.74        51.80 (27.06)\
 12 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.94      51.81  \
    r:+0.83  25.06        51.81 (26.75)\
 13 Turner, Daryl          17 Aces Swim Club-C    51.19      51.95  \
    r:+0.74  24.46        51.95 (27.49)\
 14 Pieroni, Blake         16 Duneland Swim Cl    51.87      51.97  \
    r:+0.70  24.86        51.97 (27.11)\
 15 Bole, Sandy            18 North Bay Aquati    51.98      52.05  \
    r:+0.70  25.31        52.05 (26.74)\
 15 Bantley, Bob           17 Upper Dublin Aqu    51.91      52.05  \
    r:+0.78  24.94        52.05 (27.11)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Gutierrez, Longyuan    17 Cottonwood Heigh    45.31Y     52.06  \
    r:+0.84  25.27        52.06 (26.79)\
 18 Pinfold, Brett         17 First Colony Swi    51.47      52.07  \
    r:+0.75  25.13        52.07 (26.94)\
 19 Powers, Paul           16 Splash Aquatic C    52.09      52.10  \
    r:+0.53  24.60        52.10 (27.50)\
 20 Coan, Kyle             17 The Claremont Cl    52.40      52.17  \
    r:+0.70  25.18        52.17 (26.99)\
 21 Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu    52.19      52.25  \
    r:+0.54  24.86        52.25 (27.39)\
 22 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria    52.57      52.28  \
    r:+0.65  25.32        52.28 (26.96)\
 23 Young, Aaron           18 Tualatin Hills S    44.59Y     52.33  \
    r:+0.66  25.34        52.33 (26.99)\
 24 Lynch, Justin          15 Terrapins Swim T    52.73      52.37  \
    r:+0.79  25.46        52.37 (26.91)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Seliskar, Andrew       15 CUBU-PV             53.29      52.43  \
    r:+0.71  25.46        52.43 (26.97)\
 26 Crabtree, Brandon      16 Imp. Valley Dese    52.81      52.49  \
    r:+0.66  25.00        52.49 (27.49)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Lanzi, Antonio         18 Albany Starfish-    52.81      52.51  \
    r:+0.68  25.09        52.51 (27.42)\
 28 Sansoucie, Andrew      17 Rec Plex Sharks-    51.47      52.55  \
    r:+0.74  25.29        52.55 (27.26)\
 29 Wagner, Zachary        17 King Aquatic Clu    51.98      52.57  \
    r:+0.71  24.75        52.57 (27.82)\
 30 Le Grand, Jemal        18 Davie Nadadores-    51.99      52.62  \
    r:+0.74  25.47        52.62 (27.15)\
 31 Alaskari, Yousef       18 Davie Nadadores-    52.70      52.64  \
    r:+0.73  25.30        52.64 (27.34)\
 32 Bolleter, Cory         18 Alamo Area Aquat    53.26      52.67  \
    r:+0.72  24.84        52.67 (27.83)\
 33 Busch, Noah            17 Minnetonka Swim-    53.25      52.69  \
    r:+5.77  25.71        52.69 (26.98)\
 33 Zhang, Victor          18 Club Wolverine-M    52.44      52.69  \
    r:+0.79  25.11        52.69 (27.58)\
 35 Flager, Austin         17 Northridge Area-    53.15      52.70  \
    r:+0.69  25.33        52.70 (27.37)\
 35 Brindle, Carson        17 Multnomah Athlet    51.67      52.70  \
    r:+0.73  24.96        52.70 (27.74)\
 37 Cline, Bradley         17 North Bay Aquati    53.41      52.73  \
    r:+0.28  25.67        52.73 (27.06)\
 38 Carroll, Trevor        17 Pro Swimming-IN     45.19Y     52.74  \
    r:+0.74  24.94        52.74 (27.80)\
 39 Sharp, Stuart          18 Cypress Fairbank    52.68      52.77  \
    r:+0.77  25.24        52.77 (27.53)\
 39 Petersen, Nicholas     16 Schroeder YMCA S    53.13      52.77  \
    r:+0.68  25.70        52.77 (27.07)\
 41 Elliott, Reid          18 Unattached-ST       52.44      52.79  \
    r:+0.77  25.04        52.79 (27.75)\
 42 Wolfe, Gunnar          18 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.10      52.85  \
    r:+0.66  25.43        52.85 (27.42)\
 42 Descombes, Jonathan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu    44.89Y     52.85  \
    r:+0.74  25.43        52.85 (27.42)\
 44 Whitener, Adam         17 Club Wolverine-M    52.26      52.88  \
    r:+0.72  25.20        52.88 (27.68)\
 45 Belanger, Mark         18 Firestone Akron-    53.16      52.89  \
    r:+0.72  25.24        52.89 (27.65)\
 46 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming    52.93      52.91  \
    r:+0.76  24.93        52.91 (27.98)\
 47 Wonder, Nicholas       17 Counsilman Cente    53.26      52.94  \
    r:+0.67  25.14        52.94 (27.80)\
 48 Park, Patrick          16 Peddie Aquatic A    53.08      52.95  \
    r:+0.69  25.43        52.95 (27.52)\
 49 Ashby, Robert          18 Orinda Aquatics-    53.42      52.97  \
    r:+5.78  25.67        52.97 (27.30)\
 50 McCormick, Jason       18 Fort Lauderdale-    53.09      53.02  \
    r:+0.80  25.67        53.02 (27.35)\
 51 Buck, Justin           17 Clearwater Aquat    53.27      53.03  \
    r:+0.77  25.36        53.03 (27.67)\
 51 Rooker, Gabriel        18 Tualatin Hills S    53.08      53.03  \
    r:+0.71  25.58        53.03 (27.45)\
 53 Fiepke, Jonathan       17 Central Iowa Aqu    45.49Y     53.07  \
    r:+0.72  25.38        53.07 (27.69)\
 54 McHugh, Matt           17 West Bend Swim C    52.46      53.08  \
    r:+0.72  25.49        53.08 (27.59)\
 55 Carey, Jack            17 New York Sharks-    53.10      53.10  \
    r:+0.71  25.40        53.10 (27.70)\
 56 Buese, William         15 Una Nbac-MD         53.45      53.11  \
    r:+0.75  25.34        53.11 (27.77)\
 57 Shepley, Joseph        16 Cheshire Y/Sea D    52.51      53.15  \
    r:+0.75  25.33        53.15 (27.82)\
 58 Brooks, Joshua         16 Wtrc Sharks Swim    52.81      53.22  \
    r:+0.72  25.70        53.22 (27.52)\
 59 Morey, Justin          17 Cypress Fairbank    52.88      53.24  \
    r:+0.74  25.02        53.24 (28.22)\
 60 Zoucha, Jonathan       16 Tualatin Hills S    53.42      53.27  \
    r:+0.82  25.88        53.27 (27.39)\
 61 Jackson, Trent         17 Nitro Swimming-S    52.53      53.37  \
    r:+0.73  25.93        53.37 (27.44)\
 62 Funk, Hunter           18 Premier Aquatics    53.46      53.45  \
    r:+0.71  25.90        53.45 (27.55)\
 63 Carter, Ben            15 St Joseph Aquati    53.35      53.51  \
    r:+0.67  25.28        53.51 (28.23)\
 64 Wen, Michael           16 Class Aquatics-C    53.45      53.53  \
    r:+0.67  25.75        53.53 (27.78)\
 65 Haeberle, Scott        18 Counsilman Cente    52.28      53.55  \
    r:+0.71  25.43        53.55 (28.12)\
 66 Cook, Matthew          18 La Grande Swim C    53.29      53.66  \
    r:+0.75  25.39        53.66 (28.27)\
 67 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club-    45.65Y     53.67  \
    r:+0.69  25.09        53.67 (28.58)\
 68 Olmsted, Wesley        16 High Tide Aquati    53.39      53.69  \
    r:+0.69  25.61        53.69 (28.08)\
 69 Coutinho, Pedro        18 Davie Nadadores-    52.62      53.76  \
    r:+0.71  26.07        53.76 (27.69)\
 70 Dagley, James          17 Hudson Explorer-    53.48      53.86  \
    r:+0.61  25.40        53.86 (28.46)\
 71 Marsh, Jonathan        15 Verona Aquatic C    52.94      54.01  \
    r:+0.73  25.86        54.01 (28.15)\
 72 Long, Joseph           17 Upper Arlington-    53.47      54.06  \
    r:+0.75  26.06        54.06 (28.00)\
 73 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu    52.90      54.10  \
    r:+0.84  25.26        54.10 (28.84)\
 74 Steinkamp, Theodore    17 Riviera Swim Clu    53.15      54.16  \
    r:+0.68  25.59        54.16 (28.57)\
 75 Duderstadt, Michael    17 Panama City Swim    53.47      54.51  \
    r:+0.71  25.93        54.51 (28.58)\
 -- Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.47        DFS  \
      Declared false start\
\

\f1\b Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 2:00.50  8/7/2007  Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:08.19\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Greene, Aaron          17 North Texas Nada  2:01.19    2:02.34  \
    r:+0.62  28.80        59.40 (30.60)\
        1:30.82 (31.42)     2:02.34 (31.52)\
  2 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:04.30    2:03.25  \
    r:+0.56  29.27      1:00.11 (30.84)\
        1:31.90 (31.79)     2:03.25 (31.35)\
  3 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.76    2:03.78  \
    r:+0.64  29.93      1:01.22 (31.29)\
        1:32.85 (31.63)     2:03.78 (30.93)\
  4 Owen, Robert           16 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.54    2:03.82  \
    r:+0.50  29.58      1:00.73 (31.15)\
        1:32.66 (31.93)     2:03.82 (31.16)\
  5 James, Brandon         16 Terrapins Swim T  2:06.73    2:03.97  \
    r:+0.64  29.49      1:00.64 (31.15)\
        1:32.39 (31.75)     2:03.97 (31.58)\
  6 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:04.86    2:03.98  \
    r:+0.48  29.31      1:00.99 (31.68)\
        1:32.83 (31.84)     2:03.98 (31.15)\
  7 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:03.41    2:04.01  \
    r:+0.67  29.09      1:00.22 (31.13)\
        1:32.18 (31.96)     2:04.01 (31.83)\
  8 Chen, Jason            16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.05    2:04.08  \
    r:+0.59  29.66      1:00.75 (31.09)\
        1:31.99 (31.24)     2:04.08 (32.09)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-  2:07.76    2:04.21  \
    r:+6.81  29.58      1:01.13 (31.55)\
        1:33.40 (32.27)     2:04.21 (30.81)\
 10 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Colorado Stars-C  2:03.80    2:04.50  \
    r:+0.57  28.81        59.58 (30.77)\
        1:31.90 (32.32)     2:04.50 (32.60)\
 10 Bateman, Cole          17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:06.25    2:04.50  \
    r:+0.61  28.99      1:00.19 (31.20)\
        1:32.18 (31.99)     2:04.50 (32.32)\
 12 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.85    2:04.80  \
    r:+0.66  29.15      1:00.38 (31.23)\
        1:33.10 (32.72)     2:04.80 (31.70)\
 13 Conaton, Patrick       16 Badger Swim Club  2:04.60    2:05.15  \
    r:+0.66  29.34      1:01.04 (31.70)\
        1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.15 (32.13)\
 14 Hasemann, Nicholas     17 Bartlett Electri  2:07.01    2:05.21  \
    r:+0.57  29.52      1:01.10 (31.58)\
        1:33.72 (32.62)     2:05.21 (31.49)\
 14 Grumhaus, Peter        18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:06.12    2:05.21  \
    r:+0.65  29.94      1:01.72 (31.78)\
        1:33.71 (31.99)     2:05.21 (31.50)\
 16 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  2:04.05    2:05.55  \
    r:+0.60  28.88      1:00.08 (31.20)\
        1:32.48 (32.40)     2:05.55 (33.07)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Dale, Taylor           17 Carpet Capital A  2:08.36    2:05.82  \
    r:+0.55  28.55        59.59 (31.04)\
        1:32.40 (32.81)     2:05.82 (33.42)\
 18 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A  2:06.46    2:06.07  \
    r:+0.65  29.68      1:01.68 (32.00)\
        1:34.32 (32.64)     2:06.07 (31.75)\
 19 Wallace, Jacob         18 Cypress Fairbank  2:06.03    2:06.09  \
    r:+0.54  28.78      1:00.14 (31.36)\
        1:33.15 (33.01)     2:06.09 (32.94)\
 20 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:07.31    2:06.17  \
    r:+0.57  28.57        59.92 (31.35)\
        1:33.44 (33.52)     2:06.17 (32.73)\
 21 Kim, Edward            16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:06.31    2:06.21  \
    r:+0.47  30.07      1:01.28 (31.21)\
        1:33.48 (32.20)     2:06.21 (32.73)\
 22 Nee, Shawn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:05.91    2:06.22  \
    r:+0.59  29.21      1:00.25 (31.04)\
        1:32.77 (32.52)     2:06.22 (33.45)\
 23 Stobbe, Eric           16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.64    2:06.24  \
    r:+0.71  29.75      1:01.60 (31.85)\
        1:33.96 (32.36)     2:06.24 (32.28)\
 24 Osada, Koya            16 North Carolina A  2:07.39    2:06.27  \
    r:+0.63  29.75      1:01.57 (31.82)\
        1:33.87 (32.30)     2:06.27 (32.40)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Dehner, Alex           17 Area Tallahassee  2:07.52    2:06.41  \
    r:+0.56  30.33      1:02.03 (31.70)\
        1:34.10 (32.07)     2:06.41 (32.31)\
 26 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S  2:09.30    2:06.45  \
    r:+0.55  28.82      1:00.43 (31.61)\
        1:33.37 (32.94)     2:06.45 (33.08)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Feely, John            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:08.24    2:06.49  \
    r:+0.61  29.47      1:00.74 (31.27)\
        1:33.22 (32.48)     2:06.49 (33.27)\
 28 Hiller, Samuel         18 Maverick Swim Cl  2:06.81    2:06.61  \
    r:+0.58  29.98      1:01.56 (31.58)\
        1:34.02 (32.46)     2:06.61 (32.59)\
 28 Patnode, Kyle          17 Tops YMCA Swim T  2:07.03    2:06.61  \
    r:+0.55  29.68      1:01.52 (31.84)\
        1:33.66 (32.14)     2:06.61 (32.95)\
 30 O''Donnell, Matthew     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.98    2:06.65  \
    r:+0.64  29.90      1:02.08 (32.18)\
        1:34.68 (32.60)     2:06.65 (31.97)\
 31 Pohlmann, Henrik       16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.06    2:06.84  \
    r:+0.58  29.92      1:01.84 (31.92)\
        1:34.63 (32.79)     2:06.84 (32.21)\
 32 Switzer, Zachary       17 Unattached-VA     1:48.34Y   2:06.92  \
    r:+0.60  30.01      1:02.04 (32.03)\
        1:34.70 (32.66)     2:06.92 (32.22)\
 33 Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.64    2:06.94  \
    r:+0.56  29.59      1:01.53 (31.94)\
        1:34.43 (32.90)     2:06.94 (32.51)\
 34 Cook, Matthew          18 La Grande Swim C  2:07.45    2:06.97  \
    r:+0.60  29.87      1:01.82 (31.95)\
        1:34.32 (32.50)     2:06.97 (32.65)\
 35 Klein, Curtis          17 Una Tdps-OR       2:04.80    2:07.06  \
    r:+0.64  29.38      1:00.32 (30.94)\
        1:32.96 (32.64)     2:07.06 (34.10)\
 36 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  2:06.42    2:07.09  \
    r:+0.61  29.99      1:02.44 (32.45)\
        1:35.12 (32.68)     2:07.09 (31.97)\
 37 Sali, Dylan            17 Somerset Valley-  2:07.31    2:07.13  \
    r:+0.58  29.12      1:01.25 (32.13)\
        1:34.16 (32.91)     2:07.13 (32.97)\
 38 Jones, Patrick         17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:06.68    2:07.26  \
    r:+0.70  30.57      1:02.13 (31.56)\
        1:34.75 (32.62)     2:07.26 (32.51)\
 39 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:07.89    2:07.63  \
    r:+0.72  30.07      1:02.49 (32.42)\
        1:35.45 (32.96)     2:07.63 (32.18)\
 40 Bley-Male, Max         17 Multnomah Athlet  2:08.01    2:07.75  \
    r:+0.61  30.18      1:02.66 (32.48)\
        1:35.54 (32.88)     2:07.75 (32.21)\
 41 Crane, Nicholas        18 Lake Erie Silver  2:06.09    2:07.83  \
    r:+0.64  29.59      1:01.78 (32.19)\
        1:34.99 (33.21)     2:07.83 (32.84)\
 41 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:05.63    2:07.83  \
    r:+0.65  29.47      1:01.46 (31.99)\
        1:34.76 (33.30)     2:07.83 (33.07)\
 41 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  2:07.88    2:07.83  \
    r:+0.56  29.96      1:02.32 (32.36)\
        1:35.55 (33.23)     2:07.83 (32.28)\
 44 Norman, Thomas         17 Houston Swim Clu  2:07.55    2:07.92  \
    r:+0.72  30.22      1:02.68 (32.46)\
        1:35.52 (32.84)     2:07.92 (32.40)\
 45 Whitaker, Aaron        17 Duneland Swim Cl  2:07.01    2:08.12  \
    r:+0.58  30.45      1:02.72 (32.27)\
        1:36.06 (33.34)     2:08.12 (32.06)\
 46 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  2:07.78    2:08.27  \
    r:+0.63  30.74      1:02.74 (32.00)\
        1:35.60 (32.86)     2:08.27 (32.67)\
 47 Burns, Aidan           14 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.33Y   2:08.38  \
    r:+0.66  30.11      1:02.89 (32.78)\
        1:36.29 (33.40)     2:08.38 (32.09)\
 48 Conway, Matthew        17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:08.29    2:08.41  \
    r:+0.66  30.17      1:02.32 (32.15)\
        1:35.64 (33.32)     2:08.41 (32.77)\
 49 Puczkowski, David      15 Class Aquatics-C  2:10.42    2:08.45  \
    r:+0.65  30.05      1:02.16 (32.11)\
        1:35.24 (33.08)     2:08.45 (33.21)\
 50 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria  2:09.22    2:08.54  \
    r:+0.63  29.61      1:01.35 (31.74)\
        1:35.07 (33.72)     2:08.54 (33.47)\
 51 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:07.16    2:08.67  \
    r:+0.54  29.89      1:02.07 (32.18)\
        1:35.47 (33.40)     2:08.67 (33.20)\
 52 Thielen, Jonathon      17 Academy Bullets-  2:09.73    2:08.72  \
    r:+0.63  29.74      1:02.23 (32.49)\
        1:35.78 (33.55)     2:08.72 (32.94)\
 53 King, Ethan            17 Memphis Thunder-  2:10.71    2:08.80  \
    r:+0.68  30.92      1:03.56 (32.64)\
        1:36.41 (32.85)     2:08.80 (32.39)\
 54 Weissman, Brandon      17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:07.49    2:08.89  \
    r:+0.61  30.52      1:03.00 (32.48)\
        1:36.18 (33.18)     2:08.89 (32.71)\
 55 Mattix, Bradley        18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:48.97Y   2:09.01  \
    r:+0.59  28.98      1:01.01 (32.03)\
        1:34.67 (33.66)     2:09.01 (34.34)\
 56 Mitchell, Luke         18 Mission Viejo Na  2:07.91    2:09.45  \
    r:+0.66  30.70      1:02.79 (32.09)\
        1:35.96 (33.17)     2:09.45 (33.49)\
 57 McCarthy, Todd         16 Una BC-PN         2:09.13    2:09.51  \
    r:+0.68  30.46      1:03.08 (32.62)\
        1:36.47 (33.39)     2:09.51 (33.04)\
 58 Dagley, James          17 Hudson Explorer-  2:08.53    2:09.60  \
    r:+0.54  30.52      1:03.41 (32.89)\
        1:36.46 (33.05)     2:09.60 (33.14)\
 59 Ewart, Jason           15 North Baltimore-  2:09.61    2:09.73  \
    r:+0.59  30.21      1:03.20 (32.99)\
        1:37.06 (33.86)     2:09.73 (32.67)\
 60 Goldman, Brandon       17 Unattached-FG     2:08.60    2:09.90  \
    r:+0.63  31.19      1:04.76 (33.57)\
        1:38.34 (33.58)     2:09.90 (31.56)\
 61 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.81    2:09.91  \
    r:+0.59  30.08      1:02.44 (32.36)\
        1:36.02 (33.58)     2:09.91 (33.89)\
 61 Hickey, James          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.05    2:09.91  \
    r:+0.59  29.88      1:02.25 (32.37)\
        1:35.82 (33.57)     2:09.91 (34.09)\
 63 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.39    2:10.08  \
    r:+0.68  30.27      1:02.34 (32.07)\
        1:36.07 (33.73)     2:10.08 (34.01)\
 64 Bunner, Zach           17 Chattahoochee Go  2:06.02    2:10.15  \
    r:+0.57  29.78      1:02.24 (32.46)\
        1:35.97 (33.73)     2:10.15 (34.18)\
 65 Klein, Eric            17 Crescent City Sw  1:50.52Y   2:10.29  \
    r:+0.70  30.54      1:03.36 (32.82)\
        1:36.42 (33.06)     2:10.29 (33.87)\
 66 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  2:05.65    2:10.36  \
    r:+0.64  29.80      1:02.81 (33.01)\
        1:36.60 (33.79)     2:10.36 (33.76)\
 67 Kalisz, Connor         16 North Baltimore-  2:08.76    2:10.51  \
    r:+0.67  30.16      1:02.55 (32.39)\
        1:36.04 (33.49)     2:10.51 (34.47)\
 68 Rysemus, Logan         17 King Aquatic Clu  2:05.27    2:10.53  \
    r:+0.59  29.74      1:02.39 (32.65)\
        1:36.19 (33.80)     2:10.53 (34.34)\
 69 Riess, Patrick         17 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:10.56    2:10.66  \
    r:+0.60  31.29      1:04.53 (33.24)\
        1:37.47 (32.94)     2:10.66 (33.19)\
 70 Stange, William        16 Princeton Piranh  2:06.23    2:10.88  \
    r:+0.62  29.92      1:02.59 (32.67)\
        1:36.99 (34.40)     2:10.88 (33.89)\
 71 Van Overdam, Austin    16 Cypress Fairbank  2:07.40    2:11.13  \
    r:+0.59  29.74      1:01.73 (31.99)\
        1:35.64 (33.91)     2:11.13 (35.49)\
 72 Sockwell, Kyle         18 Texas Gold-ST     2:09.33    2:11.22  \
    r:+0.55  30.28      1:02.89 (32.61)\
        1:37.05 (34.16)     2:11.22 (34.17)\
 72 Hodge, Cooper          14 Cincinnati Aquat  2:08.09    2:11.22  \
    r:+0.62  30.33      1:03.14 (32.81)\
        1:36.83 (33.69)     2:11.22 (34.39)\
 74 Glover, Robert         17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:10.48    2:11.35  \
    r:+0.55  29.60      1:01.90 (32.30)\
        1:36.05 (34.15)     2:11.35 (35.30)\
 75 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:09.12    2:11.69  \
    r:+0.68  29.91      1:02.87 (32.96)\
        1:37.29 (34.42)     2:11.69 (34.40)\
 76 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:05.67    2:11.75  \
    r:+0.58  28.79      1:01.00 (32.21)\
        1:36.11 (35.11)     2:11.75 (35.64)\
 77 Foley, Brian           18 New York Sharks-  2:06.27    2:12.20  \
    r:+0.63  29.06      1:00.82 (31.76)\
        1:35.59 (34.77)     2:12.20 (36.61)\
 78 Miao, Albert           17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:49.82Y   2:12.30  \
    r:+0.53  31.33      1:04.77 (33.44)\
        1:39.08 (34.31)     2:12.30 (33.22)\
 79 Hilzen, Robert         17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.42    2:12.82  \
    r:+0.63  31.24      1:04.55 (33.31)\
        1:38.95 (34.40)     2:12.82 (33.87)\
 80 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  2:10.46    2:13.79  \
    r:+0.55  31.61      1:05.15 (33.54)\
        1:39.30 (34.15)     2:13.79 (34.49)\
 81 Petersen, Nicholas     16 Schroeder YMCA S  1:49.86Y   2:14.35  \
    r:+0.55  30.76      1:04.44 (33.68)\
        1:39.53 (35.09)     2:14.35 (34.82)\
 82 Marsh, Jonathan        15 Verona Aquatic C  2:10.60    2:14.70  \
    r:+0.62  31.32      1:05.21 (33.89)\
        1:40.22 (35.01)     2:14.70 (34.48)\
 83 Roberts, Jonathan      16 North Texas Nada  2:06.72    2:15.85  \
    r:+0.74  31.53      1:06.55 (35.02)\
        1:41.31 (34.76)     2:15.85 (34.54)\
 -- Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.35         DQ  \
         r:+0.59                       \
 -- Ferrara, John          16 Livonia Communit  2:07.46         DQ  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 -- Tee, Eugene            18 Team Santa Monic  2:04.19        DFS  \
      Declared false start\
 -- Murray, John           18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:48.36Y       DFS  \
      Declared false start\
\

\f1\b Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
         Meet: M 2:00.50  8/7/2007  Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs\
  Qual - Jr A:   2:08.19\
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        \
==================================================================\

\f1\b                       === Preliminaries ===                       
\f0\b0 \
 \
  1 Greene, Aaron          17 North Texas Nada  2:01.19    2:02.34  \
    r:+0.62  28.80        59.40 (30.60)\
        1:30.82 (31.42)     2:02.34 (31.52)\
  2 Campbell, Sven         17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:04.30    2:03.25  \
    r:+0.56  29.27      1:00.11 (30.84)\
        1:31.90 (31.79)     2:03.25 (31.35)\
  3 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.76    2:03.78  \
    r:+0.64  29.93      1:01.22 (31.29)\
        1:32.85 (31.63)     2:03.78 (30.93)\
  4 Owen, Robert           16 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.54    2:03.82  \
    r:+0.50  29.58      1:00.73 (31.15)\
        1:32.66 (31.93)     2:03.82 (31.16)\
  5 James, Brandon         16 Terrapins Swim T  2:06.73    2:03.97  \
    r:+0.64  29.49      1:00.64 (31.15)\
        1:32.39 (31.75)     2:03.97 (31.58)\
  6 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:04.86    2:03.98  \
    r:+0.48  29.31      1:00.99 (31.68)\
        1:32.83 (31.84)     2:03.98 (31.15)\
  7 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:03.41    2:04.01  \
    r:+0.67  29.09      1:00.22 (31.13)\
        1:32.18 (31.96)     2:04.01 (31.83)\
  8 Chen, Jason            16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.05    2:04.08  \
    r:+0.59  29.66      1:00.75 (31.09)\
        1:31.99 (31.24)     2:04.08 (32.09)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
  9 Gordon, Ryan           16 Albany Starfish-  2:07.76    2:04.21  \
    r:+6.81  29.58      1:01.13 (31.55)\
        1:33.40 (32.27)     2:04.21 (30.81)\
 10 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Colorado Stars-C  2:03.80    2:04.50  \
    r:+0.57  28.81        59.58 (30.77)\
        1:31.90 (32.32)     2:04.50 (32.60)\
 10 Bateman, Cole          17 Minnetonka Swim-  2:06.25    2:04.50  \
    r:+0.61  28.99      1:00.19 (31.20)\
        1:32.18 (31.99)     2:04.50 (32.32)\
 12 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.85    2:04.80  \
    r:+0.66  29.15      1:00.38 (31.23)\
        1:33.10 (32.72)     2:04.80 (31.70)\
 13 Conaton, Patrick       16 Badger Swim Club  2:04.60    2:05.15  \
    r:+0.66  29.34      1:01.04 (31.70)\
        1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.15 (32.13)\
 14 Hasemann, Nicholas     17 Bartlett Electri  2:07.01    2:05.21  \
    r:+0.57  29.52      1:01.10 (31.58)\
        1:33.72 (32.62)     2:05.21 (31.49)\
 14 Grumhaus, Peter        18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:06.12    2:05.21  \
    r:+0.65  29.94      1:01.72 (31.78)\
        1:33.71 (31.99)     2:05.21 (31.50)\
 16 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  2:04.05    2:05.55  \
    r:+0.60  28.88      1:00.08 (31.20)\
        1:32.48 (32.40)     2:05.55 (33.07)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 17 Dale, Taylor           17 Carpet Capital A  2:08.36    2:05.82  \
    r:+0.55  28.55        59.59 (31.04)\
        1:32.40 (32.81)     2:05.82 (33.42)\
 18 Young, Ethan           14 Carpet Capital A  2:06.46    2:06.07  \
    r:+0.65  29.68      1:01.68 (32.00)\
        1:34.32 (32.64)     2:06.07 (31.75)\
 19 Wallace, Jacob         18 Cypress Fairbank  2:06.03    2:06.09  \
    r:+0.54  28.78      1:00.14 (31.36)\
        1:33.15 (33.01)     2:06.09 (32.94)\
 20 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:07.31    2:06.17  \
    r:+0.57  28.57        59.92 (31.35)\
        1:33.44 (33.52)     2:06.17 (32.73)\
 21 Kim, Edward            16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:06.31    2:06.21  \
    r:+0.47  30.07      1:01.28 (31.21)\
        1:33.48 (32.20)     2:06.21 (32.73)\
 22 Nee, Shawn             16 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:05.91    2:06.22  \
    r:+0.59  29.21      1:00.25 (31.04)\
        1:32.77 (32.52)     2:06.22 (33.45)\
 23 Stobbe, Eric           16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.64    2:06.24  \
    r:+0.71  29.75      1:01.60 (31.85)\
        1:33.96 (32.36)     2:06.24 (32.28)\
 24 Osada, Koya            16 North Carolina A  2:07.39    2:06.27  \
    r:+0.63  29.75      1:01.57 (31.82)\
        1:33.87 (32.30)     2:06.27 (32.40)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 25 Dehner, Alex           17 Area Tallahassee  2:07.52    2:06.41  \
    r:+0.56  30.33      1:02.03 (31.70)\
        1:34.10 (32.07)     2:06.41 (32.31)\
 26 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S  2:09.30    2:06.45  \
    r:+0.55  28.82      1:00.43 (31.61)\
        1:33.37 (32.94)     2:06.45 (33.08)\
 -----------------------------------------------------------------\
 27 Feely, John            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:08.24    2:06.49  \
    r:+0.61  29.47      1:00.74 (31.27)\
        1:33.22 (32.48)     2:06.49 (33.27)\
 28 Hiller, Samuel         18 Maverick Swim Cl  2:06.81    2:06.61  \
    r:+0.58  29.98      1:01.56 (31.58)\
        1:34.02 (32.46)     2:06.61 (32.59)\
 28 Patnode, Kyle          17 Tops YMCA Swim T  2:07.03    2:06.61  \
    r:+0.55  29.68      1:01.52 (31.84)\
        1:33.66 (32.14)     2:06.61 (32.95)\
 30 O''Donnell, Matthew     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.98    2:06.65  \
    r:+0.64  29.90      1:02.08 (32.18)\
        1:34.68 (32.60)     2:06.65 (31.97)\
 31 Pohlmann, Henrik       16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.06    2:06.84  \
    r:+0.58  29.92      1:01.84 (31.92)\
        1:34.63 (32.79)     2:06.84 (32.21)\
 32 Switzer, Zachary       17 Unattached-VA     1:48.34Y   2:06.92  \
    r:+0.60  30.01      1:02.04 (32.03)\
        1:34.70 (32.66)     2:06.92 (32.22)\
 33 Maudslien, Thane       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.64    2:06.94  \
    r:+0.56  29.59      1:01.53 (31.94)\
        1:34.43 (32.90)     2:06.94 (32.51)\
 34 Cook, Matthew          18 La Grande Swim C  2:07.45    2:06.97  \
    r:+0.60  29.87      1:01.82 (31.95)\
        1:34.32 (32.50)     2:06.97 (32.65)\
 35 Klein, Curtis          17 Una Tdps-OR       2:04.80    2:07.06  \
    r:+0.64  29.38      1:00.32 (30.94)\
        1:32.96 (32.64)     2:07.06 (34.10)\
 36 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  2:06.42    2:07.09  \
    r:+0.61  29.99      1:02.44 (32.45)\
        1:35.12 (32.68)     2:07.09 (31.97)\
 37 Sali, Dylan            17 Somerset Valley-  2:07.31    2:07.13  \
    r:+0.58  29.12      1:01.25 (32.13)\
        1:34.16 (32.91)     2:07.13 (32.97)\
 38 Jones, Patrick         17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:06.68    2:07.26  \
    r:+0.70  30.57      1:02.13 (31.56)\
        1:34.75 (32.62)     2:07.26 (32.51)\
 39 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:07.89    2:07.63  \
    r:+0.72  30.07      1:02.49 (32.42)\
        1:35.45 (32.96)     2:07.63 (32.18)\
 40 Bley-Male, Max         17 Multnomah Athlet  2:08.01    2:07.75  \
    r:+0.61  30.18      1:02.66 (32.48)\
        1:35.54 (32.88)     2:07.75 (32.21)\
 41 Crane, Nicholas        18 Lake Erie Silver  2:06.09    2:07.83  \
    r:+0.64  29.59      1:01.78 (32.19)\
        1:34.99 (33.21)     2:07.83 (32.84)\
 41 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:05.63    2:07.83  \
    r:+0.65  29.47      1:01.46 (31.99)\
        1:34.76 (33.30)     2:07.83 (33.07)\
 41 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  2:07.88    2:07.83  \
    r:+0.56  29.96      1:02.32 (32.36)\
        1:35.55 (33.23)     2:07.83 (32.28)\
 44 Norman, Thomas         17 Houston Swim Clu  2:07.55    2:07.92  \
    r:+0.72  30.22      1:02.68 (32.46)\
        1:35.52 (32.84)     2:07.92 (32.40)\
 45 Whitaker, Aaron        17 Duneland Swim Cl  2:07.01    2:08.12  \
    r:+0.58  30.45      1:02.72 (32.27)\
        1:36.06 (33.34)     2:08.12 (32.06)\
 46 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  2:07.78    2:08.27  \
    r:+0.63  30.74      1:02.74 (32.00)\
        1:35.60 (32.86)     2:08.27 (32.67)\
 47 Burns, Aidan           14 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.33Y   2:08.38  \
    r:+0.66  30.11      1:02.89 (32.78)\
        1:36.29 (33.40)     2:08.38 (32.09)\
 48 Conway, Matthew        17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:08.29    2:08.41  \
    r:+0.66  30.17      1:02.32 (32.15)\
        1:35.64 (33.32)     2:08.41 (32.77)\
 49 Puczkowski, David      15 Class Aquatics-C  2:10.42    2:08.45  \
    r:+0.65  30.05      1:02.16 (32.11)\
        1:35.24 (33.08)     2:08.45 (33.21)\
 50 Ellington, Colin       15 YMCA of the Tria  2:09.22    2:08.54  \
    r:+0.63  29.61      1:01.35 (31.74)\
        1:35.07 (33.72)     2:08.54 (33.47)\
 51 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:07.16    2:08.67  \
    r:+0.54  29.89      1:02.07 (32.18)\
        1:35.47 (33.40)     2:08.67 (33.20)\
 52 Thielen, Jonathon      17 Academy Bullets-  2:09.73    2:08.72  \
    r:+0.63  29.74      1:02.23 (32.49)\
        1:35.78 (33.55)     2:08.72 (32.94)\
 53 King, Ethan            17 Memphis Thunder-  2:10.71    2:08.80  \
    r:+0.68  30.92      1:03.56 (32.64)\
        1:36.41 (32.85)     2:08.80 (32.39)\
 54 Weissman, Brandon      17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:07.49    2:08.89  \
    r:+0.61  30.52      1:03.00 (32.48)\
        1:36.18 (33.18)     2:08.89 (32.71)\
 55 Mattix, Bradley        18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:48.97Y   2:09.01  \
    r:+0.59  28.98      1:01.01 (32.03)\
        1:34.67 (33.66)     2:09.01 (34.34)\
 56 Mitchell, Luke         18 Mission Viejo Na  2:07.91    2:09.45  \
    r:+0.66  30.70      1:02.79 (32.09)\
        1:35.96 (33.17)     2:09.45 (33.49)\
 57 McCarthy, Todd         16 Una BC-PN         2:09.13    2:09.51  \
    r:+0.68  30.46      1:03.08 (32.62)\
        1:36.47 (33.39)     2:09.51 (33.04)\
 58 Dagley, James          17 Hudson Explorer-  2:08.53    2:09.60  \
    r:+0.54  30.52      1:03.41 (32.89)\
        1:36.46 (33.05)     2:09.60 (33.14)\
 59 Ewart, Jason           15 North Baltimore-  2:09.61    2:09.73  \
    r:+0.59  30.21      1:03.20 (32.99)\
        1:37.06 (33.86)     2:09.73 (32.67)\
 60 Goldman, Brandon       17 Unattached-FG     2:08.60    2:09.90  \
    r:+0.63  31.19      1:04.76 (33.57)\
        1:38.34 (33.58)     2:09.90 (31.56)\
 61 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.81    2:09.91  \
    r:+0.59  30.08      1:02.44 (32.36)\
        1:36.02 (33.58)     2:09.91 (33.89)\
 61 Hickey, James          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.05    2:09.91  \
    r:+0.59  29.88      1:02.25 (32.37)\
        1:35.82 (33.57)     2:09.91 (34.09)\
 63 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.39    2:10.08  \
    r:+0.68  30.27      1:02.34 (32.07)\
        1:36.07 (33.73)     2:10.08 (34.01)\
 64 Bunner, Zach           17 Chattahoochee Go  2:06.02    2:10.15  \
    r:+0.57  29.78      1:02.24 (32.46)\
        1:35.97 (33.73)     2:10.15 (34.18)\
 65 Klein, Eric            17 Crescent City Sw  1:50.52Y   2:10.29  \
    r:+0.70  30.54      1:03.36 (32.82)\
        1:36.42 (33.06)     2:10.29 (33.87)\
 66 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  2:05.65    2:10.36  \
    r:+0.64  29.80      1:02.81 (33.01)\
        1:36.60 (33.79)     2:10.36 (33.76)\
 67 Kalisz, Connor         16 North Baltimore-  2:08.76    2:10.51  \
    r:+0.67  30.16      1:02.55 (32.39)\
        1:36.04 (33.49)     2:10.51 (34.47)\
 68 Rysemus, Logan         17 King Aquatic Clu  2:05.27    2:10.53  \
    r:+0.59  29.74      1:02.39 (32.65)\
        1:36.19 (33.80)     2:10.53 (34.34)\
 69 Riess, Patrick         17 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:10.56    2:10.66  \
    r:+0.60  31.29      1:04.53 (33.24)\
        1:37.47 (32.94)     2:10.66 (33.19)\
 70 Stange, William        16 Princeton Piranh  2:06.23    2:10.88  \
    r:+0.62  29.92      1:02.59 (32.67)\
        1:36.99 (34.40)     2:10.88 (33.89)\
 71 Van Overdam, Austin    16 Cypress Fairbank  2:07.40    2:11.13  \
    r:+0.59  29.74      1:01.73 (31.99)\
        1:35.64 (33.91)     2:11.13 (35.49)\
 72 Sockwell, Kyle         18 Texas Gold-ST     2:09.33    2:11.22  \
    r:+0.55  30.28      1:02.89 (32.61)\
        1:37.05 (34.16)     2:11.22 (34.17)\
 72 Hodge, Cooper          14 Cincinnati Aquat  2:08.09    2:11.22  \
    r:+0.62  30.33      1:03.14 (32.81)\
        1:36.83 (33.69)     2:11.22 (34.39)\
 74 Glover, Robert         17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:10.48    2:11.35  \
    r:+0.55  29.60      1:01.90 (32.30)\
        1:36.05 (34.15)     2:11.35 (35.30)\
 75 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:09.12    2:11.69  \
    r:+0.68  29.91      1:02.87 (32.96)\
        1:37.29 (34.42)     2:11.69 (34.40)\
 76 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:05.67    2:11.75  \
    r:+0.58  28.79      1:01.00 (32.21)\
        1:36.11 (35.11)     2:11.75 (35.64)\
 77 Foley, Brian           18 New York Sharks-  2:06.27    2:12.20  \
    r:+0.63  29.06      1:00.82 (31.76)\
        1:35.59 (34.77)     2:12.20 (36.61)\
 78 Miao, Albert           17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:49.82Y   2:12.30  \
    r:+0.53  31.33      1:04.77 (33.44)\
        1:39.08 (34.31)     2:12.30 (33.22)\
 79 Hilzen, Robert         17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:09.42    2:12.82  \
    r:+0.63  31.24      1:04.55 (33.31)\
        1:38.95 (34.40)     2:12.82 (33.87)\
 80 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  2:10.46    2:13.79  \
    r:+0.55  31.61      1:05.15 (33.54)\
        1:39.30 (34.15)     2:13.79 (34.49)\
 81 Petersen, Nicholas     16 Schroeder YMCA S  1:49.86Y   2:14.35  \
    r:+0.55  30.76      1:04.44 (33.68)\
        1:39.53 (35.09)     2:14.35 (34.82)\
 82 Marsh, Jonathan        15 Verona Aquatic C  2:10.60    2:14.70  \
    r:+0.62  31.32      1:05.21 (33.89)\
        1:40.22 (35.01)     2:14.70 (34.48)\
 83 Roberts, Jonathan      16 North Texas Nada  2:06.72    2:15.85  \
    r:+0.74  31.53      1:06.55 (35.02)\
        1:41.31 (34.76)     2:15.85 (34.54)\
 -- Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.35         DQ  \
         r:+0.59                       \
 -- Ferrara, John          16 Livonia Communit  2:07.46         DQ  \
         r:+0.60                       \
 -- Tee, Eugene            18 Team Santa Monic  2:04.19        DFS  \
      Declared false start\
 -- Murray, John           18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:48.36Y       DFS  \
      Declared false start}