ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Buffalo
8/4/2012-8/4/2012
Buffalo, New York United States

STAR Swimming                                           8/4/2012 - 17:20PM
   2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012    
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:17.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
               2:19.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bayer, Cassidy   12 CUBU Swim-PV      2:19.65    2:15.02 NAT     20  
                 30.83      1:05.30 (34.47)
        1:40.46 (35.16)     2:15.02 (34.56)
  2 Bopp, Amy L      17 Schenectady-Sara  2:17.66    2:15.88 NAT     17  
                 30.97      1:05.68 (34.71)
        1:40.65 (34.97)     2:15.88 (35.23)
  3 Rowland, Melani  20 Towson Universit  2:16.99    2:16.04 NAT     16  
                 31.41      1:06.97 (35.56)
        1:41.05 (34.08)     2:16.04 (34.99)
  4 Towe, Kendall H  20 Towson Universit  2:18.98    2:17.62 NAT     15  
                 31.72      1:06.55 (34.83)
        1:42.87 (36.32)     2:17.62 (34.75)
  5 Polaha, Megan E  17 Parkland Aquatic  2:18.65    2:18.21 JNAT    14  
                 30.32      1:05.53 (35.21)
        1:41.16 (35.63)     2:18.21 (37.05)
  6 Rowe, Kathryn A  18 Schenectady-Sara  2:20.41    2:19.67         12.5
                 31.81      1:06.88 (35.07)
        1:43.64 (36.76)     2:19.67 (36.03)
  6 Patrick, Trudia  16 Long Island Aqua  2:19.82    2:19.67         12.5
                 32.01      1:06.89 (34.88)
        1:44.11 (37.22)     2:19.67 (35.56)
  8 Berkay, Melissa  21 Scarlet Aquatics  2:18.03    2:24.02         11  
                 32.36      1:07.92 (35.56)
        1:45.07 (37.15)     2:24.02 (38.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Patterson, Leig  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:20.95    2:17.46 NAT      9  
                 31.12      1:06.29 (35.17)
        1:41.52 (35.23)     2:17.46 (35.94)
 10 Matheson, Hanna  17 Eastern Express-  2:22.55    2:18.98 JNAT     7  
                 31.45      1:06.30 (34.85)
        1:43.12 (36.82)     2:18.98 (35.86)
 11 Lajoie, Juliett  16 Aquabears-CT      2:21.31    2:19.19 JNAT     6  
                 31.46      1:06.66 (35.20)
        1:43.09 (36.43)     2:19.19 (36.10)
 12 Fosburgh, Eliza  17 Machine Aquatics  2:21.88    2:21.17          5  
                 31.34      1:07.20 (35.86)
        1:44.16 (36.96)     2:21.17 (37.01)
 13 Haufler, Alliso  18 Machine Aquatics  2:21.77    2:21.49          4  
                 31.29      1:06.67 (35.38)
        1:43.94 (37.27)     2:21.49 (37.55)
 14 Borgersen, Hann  18 Monocacy Aquatic  2:22.35    2:21.55          3  
                 32.42      1:08.80 (36.38)
        1:46.03 (37.23)     2:21.55 (35.52)
 15 Zhou, Kina Y     17 Albany Starfish-  2:22.11    2:21.63          2  
                 31.61      1:06.78 (35.17)
        1:43.77 (36.99)     2:21.63 (37.86)
 16 Kearns, Ann R    20 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:22.65    2:23.59          1  
                 32.12      1:08.38 (36.26)
        1:45.81 (37.43)     2:23.59 (37.78)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Yoshimura, Vale  15 Suburban Seahawk  2:22.79    2:20.63        
                 31.44      1:07.77 (36.33)
        1:44.10 (36.33)     2:20.63 (36.53)
 18 Schmitt, Summer  17 Syracuse Charger  2:23.16    2:20.99        
                 32.03      1:07.65 (35.62)
        1:45.00 (37.35)     2:20.99 (35.99)
 19 Miller, Meghan   17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:22.68    2:22.02        
                 32.17      1:08.16 (35.99)
        1:44.53 (36.37)     2:22.02 (37.49)
 20 Chan, Olivia     17 Long Island Expr  2:23.63    2:22.27        
                 31.32      1:06.46 (35.14)
        1:43.57 (37.11)     2:22.27 (38.70)
 21 Schmidt, Sierra  14 Germantown Acade  2:23.66    2:22.52        
                 32.01      1:07.59 (35.58)
        1:44.84 (37.25)     2:22.52 (37.68)
 22 Prim, Julianna   21 Unattached-NC     2:23.05    2:22.84        
                 32.68      1:08.91 (36.23)
        1:46.50 (37.59)     2:22.84 (36.34)
 23 Garcia, Laura    16 All Star Aquatic  2:23.46    2:24.74        
                 32.25      1:08.56 (36.31)
        1:46.39 (37.83)     2:24.74 (38.35)
 24 Ng, Kristine K   17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:23.10    2:33.15        
                 34.93      1:13.76 (38.83)
        1:53.23 (39.47)     2:33.15 (39.92)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bornstein, Sydn  16 Princeton Piranh  2:24.54    2:21.84        
                 31.59      1:07.69 (36.10)
        1:44.93 (37.24)     2:21.84 (36.91)
 26 Arana, Jessica   15 Long Island Aqua  2:25.51    2:22.22        
                 32.08      1:08.57 (36.49)
        1:44.97 (36.40)     2:22.22 (37.25)
 27 Tougas, Kristin  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:24.06    2:22.28        
                 32.14      1:08.36 (36.22)
        1:45.75 (37.39)     2:22.28 (36.53)
 28 Kaplan, Paige E  15 Long Island Aqua  2:23.70    2:22.42        
                 31.74      1:07.69 (35.95)
        1:44.87 (37.18)     2:22.42 (37.55)
 29 Canty, Rachel N  18 CUBU Swim-PV      2:25.18    2:24.09        
                 33.01      1:09.48 (36.47)
      2:24.09 (1:14.61)                    
 30 Dillione, Tomly  16 Eastern Express-  2:24.97    2:24.16        
                 32.07      1:07.91 (35.84)
        1:45.93 (38.02)     2:24.16 (38.23)
 30 Rice, Haley A    18 Town of Tonawand  2:25.02    2:24.16        
                 32.21      1:07.83 (35.62)
        1:45.94 (38.11)     2:24.16 (38.22)
 32 Randolph, Hayli  16 Germantown Acade  2:23.77    2:24.22        
                 31.69      1:07.76 (36.07)
        1:45.54 (37.78)     2:24.22 (38.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Burke, Kaitlin   20 Towson Universit  2:23.25                   
                 31.22      1:06.97 (35.75)
        1:44.94 (37.97)     2:23.25 (38.31)
 28 Moser, Mary C    20 Scarlet Aquatics  2:23.81                   
                 31.50      1:07.18 (35.68)
        1:44.07 (36.89)     2:23.81 (39.74)
 31 Oslund, Victori  19 Towson Universit  2:24.77                   
                 31.59      1:08.66 (37.07)
        1:46.14 (37.48)     2:24.77 (38.63)
 34 Warren, Frances  19 Long Island Expr  2:25.07                   
                 32.85      1:09.14 (36.29)
        1:46.90 (37.76)     2:25.07 (38.17)
 36 Dominger, Jacqu  15 Hauppauge Athlet  2:25.38                   
                 32.09      1:08.27 (36.18)
        1:46.46 (38.19)     2:25.38 (38.92)
 38 Phillips, Adrie  21 Towson Universit  2:25.63                   
                 32.05      1:07.70 (35.65)
        1:46.12 (38.42)     2:25.63 (39.51)
 39 Johnson, Morgan  16 Rockville Montgo  2:25.73                   
                 32.01      1:08.61 (36.60)
        1:46.86 (38.25)     2:25.73 (38.87)
 40 Johnson, Taylor  17 Eastern Express-  2:25.76                   
                 33.01      1:08.99 (35.98)
        1:47.18 (38.19)     2:25.76 (38.58)
 41 Parsons, Kristi  21 NYC-Lions-MR      2:26.03                   
                 31.57      1:07.57 (36.00)
        1:45.97 (38.40)     2:26.03 (40.06)
 42 Tankle, Bernade  16 Golden Ram Aquat  2:26.25                   
                 32.57      1:09.54 (36.97)
        1:48.09 (38.55)     2:26.25 (38.16)
 43 Swarts, Rachel   17 CUBU Swim-PV      2:26.34                   
                 32.67      1:08.23 (35.56)
        1:47.32 (39.09)     2:26.34 (39.02)
 43 Visco, Madison   15 Germantown Acade  2:26.34                   
                 32.73      1:09.04 (36.31)
        1:47.89 (38.85)     2:26.34 (38.45)
 43 Harper, Hannah   16 Virginia Gators-  2:26.34                   
                 32.74      1:08.30 (35.56)
        1:47.43 (39.13)     2:26.34 (38.91)
 46 Newton, Sophie   18 CUBU Swim-PV      2:26.57                   
                 32.67      1:09.94 (37.27)
        1:47.98 (38.04)     2:26.57 (38.59)
 47 Sebastian, Juli  14 Sweet Home Aquat  2:26.66                   
                 33.26      1:10.14 (36.88)
        1:48.29 (38.15)     2:26.66 (38.37)
 48 Palu-Benson, Sa  16 Mount Lebanon Aq  2:26.75                   
                 33.00      1:09.68 (36.68)
        1:47.49 (37.81)     2:26.75 (39.26)
 49 Butler, Rebecca  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:26.97                   
                 32.88      1:10.01 (37.13)
        1:48.19 (38.18)     2:26.97 (38.78)
 50 Millaci, Kara L  20 Scarlet Aquatics  2:27.20                   
                 33.61      1:11.25 (37.64)
        1:49.70 (38.45)     2:27.20 (37.50)
 51 Silbert, Jordan  14 Cougar Aquatic T  2:27.33                   
                 33.15      1:10.09 (36.94)
        1:48.71 (38.62)     2:27.33 (38.62)
 52 Gwennap, Lea B   13 CUBU Swim-PV      2:27.35                   
                 32.93      1:10.07 (37.14)
        1:48.09 (38.02)     2:27.35 (39.26)
 53 Tallier, Sophie  15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:27.39                   
                 33.93      1:11.66 (37.73)
        1:49.92 (38.26)     2:27.39 (37.47)
 54 Bolek, Emily E   18 Rockville Montgo  2:27.54                   
                 33.74      1:11.10 (37.36)
        1:49.71 (38.61)     2:27.54 (37.83)
 55 Friedmann, Tayl  20 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:27.61                   
                 32.40      1:08.86 (36.46)
        1:47.37 (38.51)     2:27.61 (40.24)
 56 Buckworth, Laur  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:27.68                   
                 31.85      1:08.60 (36.75)
        1:46.91 (38.31)     2:27.68 (40.77)
 57 Crompton, Georg  17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:27.78                   
                 32.96      1:11.19 (38.23)
        1:49.66 (38.47)     2:27.78 (38.12)
 58 Matevish, Laure  20 Team Pittsburgh-  2:28.07                   
                 32.65      1:10.05 (37.40)
        1:49.07 (39.02)     2:28.07 (39.00)
 59 Deardorff, Sere  17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:28.12                   
                 32.02      1:09.06 (37.04)
        1:48.12 (39.06)     2:28.12 (40.00)
 60 Cummings, Carly  13 Condors Swim Clu  2:28.62                   
                 32.48      1:09.21 (36.73)
        1:47.76 (38.55)     2:28.62 (40.86)
 61 Dunham, Paige N  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:28.99                   
                 33.15      1:11.17 (38.02)
        1:49.44 (38.27)     2:28.99 (39.55)
 62 Benjamin, Kaitl  16 Malvern Swimming  2:29.53                   
                 33.38      1:10.70 (37.32)
        1:50.18 (39.48)     2:29.53 (39.35)
 63 Onstott, Chelse  20 Una PAAC-MA       2:29.57                   
                 33.22      1:11.39 (38.17)
        1:50.12 (38.73)     2:29.57 (39.45)
 64 Ouellette, Sara  13 Aquabears-CT      2:29.67                   
                 33.34      1:11.51 (38.17)
        1:50.71 (39.20)     2:29.67 (38.96)
 65 Lauer, Valerie   17 New York Sharks-  2:29.94                   
                 33.12      1:11.58 (38.46)
        1:50.49 (38.91)     2:29.94 (39.45)
 66 Pietrantonio, F  17 CUBU Swim-PV      2:30.14                   
                 33.01      1:10.67 (37.66)
        1:49.50 (38.83)     2:30.14 (40.64)
 67 Zhang, Jennifer  18 Eagle Swim Team-  2:30.20                   
                 33.05      1:10.74 (37.69)
        1:50.66 (39.92)     2:30.20 (39.54)
 68 Anderson, Molly  15 Rockville Montgo  2:30.45                   
                 33.66      1:11.30 (37.64)
        1:51.21 (39.91)     2:30.45 (39.24)
 69 Nothnagle, Soph  16 Golden Comets Sw  2:30.52                   
                 32.76      1:10.37 (37.61)
        1:49.18 (38.81)     2:30.52 (41.34)
 70 Ferris, Adele J  15 Lansing CATS-NI   2:30.69                   
                 33.64      1:11.48 (37.84)
        1:50.94 (39.46)     2:30.69 (39.75)
 71 Reyes, Claudia   17 Three Village Sw  2:30.88                   
                 32.51      1:09.92 (37.41)
        1:49.19 (39.27)     2:30.88 (41.69)
 72 Willie, Cassand  14 Three Village Sw  2:31.10                   
                 32.56      1:11.73 (39.17)
        1:51.86 (40.13)     2:31.10 (39.24)
 73 Illenye, Ashley  15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:31.15                   
                 33.87      1:11.82 (37.95)
        1:51.86 (40.04)     2:31.15 (39.29)
 74 Heffernan, Mack  15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:31.23                   
                 32.47      1:11.06 (38.59)
        1:51.04 (39.98)     2:31.23 (40.19)
 75 Broschard, Gabr  16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:31.35                   
                 33.46      1:12.45 (38.99)
        1:51.32 (38.87)     2:31.35 (40.03)
 76 Han, Sherril S   15 CUBU Swim-PV      2:31.65                   
                 33.63      1:12.31 (38.68)
        1:52.19 (39.88)     2:31.65 (39.46)
 77 Delago, Paige M  15 ZEUS Swim Team-C  2:31.77                   
                 32.75      1:10.40 (37.65)
        1:51.22 (40.82)     2:31.77 (40.55)
 78 Mack, Andi M     14 CUBU Swim-PV      2:31.95                   
                 34.18      1:12.78 (38.60)
        1:51.31 (38.53)     2:31.95 (40.64)
 79 Deardorff, Made  14 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:32.34                   
                 33.36      1:11.87 (38.51)
        1:52.07 (40.20)     2:32.34 (40.27)
 80 Lansing, Taylor  20 Greater Owego Sw  2:33.44                   
                 33.36      1:12.14 (38.78)
        1:52.81 (40.67)     2:33.44 (40.63)
 81 Rincon, Natalia  16 Tidal Wave Swim-  2:39.02                   
                 33.08      1:11.71 (38.63)
        1:54.91 (43.20)     2:39.02 (44.11)
 -- Lee, Veronica A  19 Team Pittsburgh-      DQ                    
                 32.36      1:09.94 (37.58)
        1:49.12 (39.18)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Terpenny, Haley  16 H2okie Aquatics-      DQ                    
                 35.04      1:13.26 (38.22)
        1:51.16 (37.90)          DQ (39.29)
 -- Zhu, Julien      14 Scarlet Aquatics      DQ                    
                 33.12      1:09.65 (36.53)
        1:50.24 (40.59)          DQ (40.16)
 -- Gruber, Margare  16 Fox Chapel Kille     DFS                    
 -- Patterson, Cour  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     DFS                    
 -- Kwok, Joyce B    18 Laguardia Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Murslack, Allis  17 Pine Richland Aq     DFS                    
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:04.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
               2:08.19  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grimmett-Norris  17 CUBU Swim-PV      2:05.73    2:03.85 NAT     20  
                 27.85        59.79 (31.94)
        1:31.34 (31.55)     2:03.85 (32.51)
  2 Seiferth, Jonat  18 Jewish Community  2:07.12    2:04.23 NAT     17  
                 28.23      1:00.38 (32.15)
        1:31.64 (31.26)     2:04.23 (32.59)
  3 Southern, Benja  16 CUBU Swim-PV      2:05.64    2:05.50 JNAT    16  
                 29.28      1:01.26 (31.98)
        1:32.93 (31.67)     2:05.50 (32.57)
  4 Anderson, Hugh   24 Machine Aquatics  2:07.32    2:05.75 JNAT    15  
                 27.87        59.58 (31.71)
        1:32.59 (33.01)     2:05.75 (33.16)
  5 Tafuto, Vincent  17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:08.59    2:05.90 JNAT    14  
                 27.62        59.78 (32.16)
        1:32.80 (33.02)     2:05.90 (33.10)
  6 Goldstein, Jake  18 Long Island Aqua  2:06.29    2:06.12 JNAT    13  
                 28.15        59.63 (31.48)
        1:33.27 (33.64)     2:06.12 (32.85)
  7 Kolovich, Evan   17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:07.67    2:06.95 JNAT    12  
                 28.85      1:01.32 (32.47)
        1:33.72 (32.40)     2:06.95 (33.23)
  8 Bollerman, Bria  19 Ridgefield Aquat  2:08.53    2:07.33 JNAT    11  
                 28.78      1:00.90 (32.12)
        1:34.17 (33.27)     2:07.33 (33.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Higgins, Kyle D  17 Mount Lebanon Aq  2:09.77    2:07.27 JNAT     9  
                 27.98      1:00.82 (32.84)
        1:33.65 (32.83)     2:07.27 (33.62)
 10 Natal, Douglas   18 Machine Aquatics  2:09.83    2:07.65 JNAT     7  
                 28.67      1:01.66 (32.99)
        1:35.22 (33.56)     2:07.65 (32.43)
 11 Seliskar, Steph  18 CUBU Swim-PV      2:09.78    2:08.38          6  
                 29.07      1:01.64 (32.57)
        1:35.00 (33.36)     2:08.38 (33.38)
 12 Ruddy, Jason P   19 Red Fox Aquatic-  2:08.97    2:08.55          5  
                 29.13      1:02.45 (33.32)
        1:35.52 (33.07)     2:08.55 (33.03)
 13 Rowledge, Rober  16 Schenectady-Sara  2:08.88    2:08.69          4  
                 29.99      1:02.90 (32.91)
        1:36.60 (33.70)     2:08.69 (32.09)
 14 Danner, Gregory  31 Fairport Area Sw  2:08.67    2:09.40          2.5
                 29.31      1:02.63 (33.32)
        1:36.12 (33.49)     2:09.40 (33.28)
 14 Swanepoel, Dyla  17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:09.30    2:09.40          2.5
                 29.07      1:02.51 (33.44)
        1:36.76 (34.25)     2:09.40 (32.64)
 -- Gomez, Jonathan  16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:08.74         DQ        
                 27.98      1:00.33 (32.35)
        1:32.74 (32.41)          DQ (33.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fong, Zachary L  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.70    2:08.46        
                 29.72      1:02.07 (32.35)
        1:35.17 (33.10)     2:08.46 (33.29)
 18 Patrum, William  18 Star Swimming-NI  2:10.20    2:08.77        
                 28.74      1:01.48 (32.74)
        1:34.54 (33.06)     2:08.77 (34.23)
 19 Plaschka, Justi  15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:10.03    2:08.96        
                 28.41      1:01.83 (33.42)
        1:35.71 (33.88)     2:08.96 (33.25)
 20 St. John, Carl   18 CUBU Swim-PV      2:09.98    2:09.44        
                 28.35      1:00.76 (32.41)
        1:34.50 (33.74)     2:09.44 (34.94)
 21 Ransford, Patri  15 PACK Swim Team o  2:10.35    2:09.53        
                 29.85      1:02.48 (32.63)
        1:36.44 (33.96)     2:09.53 (33.09)
 22 Pite, Alan J     16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:10.05    2:09.70        
                 28.86      1:02.03 (33.17)
        1:35.93 (33.90)     2:09.70 (33.77)
 23 Walsh, Ryan M    18 Condors Swim Clu  2:10.94    2:10.59        
                 28.94      1:01.77 (32.83)
        1:36.30 (34.53)     2:10.59 (34.29)
 24 Heise, Matthew   20 Lansing CATS-NI   2:10.65    2:12.98        
                 27.76      1:00.22 (32.46)
        1:35.28 (35.06)     2:12.98 (37.70)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Gibble, Bradley  16 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:11.46    2:08.88        
                 29.71      1:02.63 (32.92)
        1:35.85 (33.22)     2:08.88 (33.03)
 26 Towers, Zachary  15 Long Island Aqua  2:11.12    2:09.64        
                 29.36      1:02.34 (32.98)
        1:36.25 (33.91)     2:09.64 (33.39)
 27 Song, Gregory S  15 CUBU Swim-PV      2:12.74    2:10.02        
                 29.23      1:02.04 (32.81)
        1:35.69 (33.65)     2:10.02 (34.33)
 28 Scott, Thomas C  16 CUBU Swim-PV      2:11.25    2:10.11        
                 28.83      1:02.08 (33.25)
        1:35.33 (33.25)     2:10.11 (34.78)
 29 Spiropoulos, Gr  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:12.22    2:10.14        
                 29.31      1:01.96 (32.65)
        1:36.06 (34.10)     2:10.14 (34.08)
 30 Murphy, James F  14 Machine Aquatics  2:12.53    2:10.28        
                 29.33      1:01.74 (32.41)
        1:35.79 (34.05)     2:10.28 (34.49)
 31 Shanley, Jeffre  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:12.07    2:11.08        
                 29.57      1:03.57 (34.00)
        1:37.73 (34.16)     2:11.08 (33.35)
 32 Drexler, Willia  15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:12.63    2:14.58        
                 30.04      1:03.94 (33.90)
        1:39.54 (35.60)     2:14.58 (35.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Rhinehart, Sean  19 Rockville Montgo  2:09.99                   
                 28.77      1:02.00 (33.23)
        1:35.79 (33.79)     2:09.99 (34.20)
 21 Lennon, Michael  18 Long Island Aqua  2:10.07                   
                 29.04      1:02.00 (32.96)
        1:35.30 (33.30)     2:10.07 (34.77)
 30 Wahl, Zachary J  21 Webster BlueFins  2:11.59                   
                 29.19      1:02.65 (33.46)
        1:36.84 (34.19)     2:11.59 (34.75)
 36 Spazzarini, Eri  21 Laurel E Hartfor  2:12.77                   
                 29.34      1:02.89 (33.55)
        1:37.73 (34.84)     2:12.77 (35.04)
 37 Kang, Philip     17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:12.79                   
                 28.55      1:01.23 (32.68)
        1:35.44 (34.21)     2:12.79 (37.35)
 38 Hutton, Griffin  15 Princeton Piranh  2:12.97                   
                 30.75      1:04.19 (33.44)
        1:38.97 (34.78)     2:12.97 (34.00)
 39 Rainey, Ian B    16 Machine Aquatics  2:13.21                   
                 29.54      1:03.51 (33.97)
        1:37.74 (34.23)     2:13.21 (35.47)
 40 Conover, Arthur  17 Mid-Maine Dolphi  2:13.23                   
                 29.38      1:03.80 (34.42)
        1:38.46 (34.66)     2:13.23 (34.77)
 41 Gomez, Maicoll   14 Scarlet Aquatics  2:13.52                   
                 30.32      1:03.79 (33.47)
        1:39.13 (35.34)     2:13.52 (34.39)
 42 Stewart, David   15 Badger Swim Club  2:13.58                   
                 25.97        59.98 (34.01)
        1:34.57 (34.59)     2:13.58 (39.01)
 43 Chestnut, Eric   18 CUBU Swim-PV      2:13.59                   
                 30.04      1:04.70 (34.66)
        1:39.57 (34.87)     2:13.59 (34.02)
 44 Pite, Charlie D  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:13.77                   
                 30.05      1:03.77 (33.72)
        1:38.36 (34.59)     2:13.77 (35.41)
 45 Smith, Quinn P   16 Schenectady-Sara  2:13.82                   
                 30.11      1:04.62 (34.51)
        1:39.90 (35.28)     2:13.82 (33.92)
 46 Dhir, Yuvaraj    14 Long Island Aqua  2:13.90                   
                 26.33        59.95 (33.62)
        1:34.32 (34.37)     2:13.90 (39.58)
 47 Wagner, Ryan T   15 New York Sharks-  2:13.96                   
                 30.20      1:04.11 (33.91)
        1:39.58 (35.47)     2:13.96 (34.38)
 48 Tanchick, Matth  17 Golden Comets Sw  2:14.16                   
                 29.17      1:03.40 (34.23)
        1:38.10 (34.70)     2:14.16 (36.06)
 49 Lanzi, Antonio   18 Albany Starfish-  2:14.21                   
                 29.66      1:03.19 (33.53)
        1:38.14 (34.95)     2:14.21 (36.07)
 50 Wang, Christoph  16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:14.23                   
                 29.37      1:02.86 (33.49)
        1:37.42 (34.56)     2:14.23 (36.81)
 51 Materniak, Eric  20 Unattached-MA     2:14.26                   
                 29.82      1:03.32 (33.50)
        1:39.54 (36.22)     2:14.26 (34.72)
 52 McCormick, Thom  16 Golden Ram Aquat  2:14.45                   
                 30.08      1:04.01 (33.93)
        1:39.64 (35.63)     2:14.45 (34.81)
 53 Revis, Mason T   15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:14.46                   
                 29.59      1:02.77 (33.18)
        1:38.34 (35.57)     2:14.46 (36.12)
 54 Llewellyn, Rich  17 Connetquot Swim-  2:14.69                   
                 29.96      1:04.21 (34.25)
        1:39.65 (35.44)     2:14.69 (35.04)
 55 Jacobsen, Ethan  16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:14.74                   
                 29.67      1:04.07 (34.40)
        1:39.54 (35.47)     2:14.74 (35.20)
 56 Alpay, Christop  15 Red Fox Aquatic-  2:14.81                   
                 30.02      1:04.01 (33.99)
        1:39.01 (35.00)     2:14.81 (35.80)
 57 Reynolds, Mitch  15 Monocacy Aquatic  2:15.52                   
                 30.86      1:05.70 (34.84)
        1:41.56 (35.86)     2:15.52 (33.96)
 57 Baird, Graham M  15 CUBU Swim-PV      2:15.52                   
                 30.45      1:04.43 (33.98)
        1:40.62 (36.19)     2:15.52 (34.90)
 59 Cleary, Michael  18 Flying Gull Aqua  2:15.70                   
                 31.22      1:05.84 (34.62)
        1:41.88 (36.04)     2:15.70 (33.82)
 60 Dibella, Jacob   17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:15.90                   
                 30.42      1:04.63 (34.21)
        1:39.95 (35.32)     2:15.90 (35.95)
 61 Doo, Kevin D     14 Scarlet Aquatics  2:15.93                   
                 30.69      1:05.88 (35.19)
        1:41.05 (35.17)     2:15.93 (34.88)
 62 Bajorek, Peter   16 Una CUBU-PV       2:16.03                   
                 30.72      1:04.93 (34.21)
        1:40.27 (35.34)     2:16.03 (35.76)
 63 Kalibat, Peter   16 Eastern Express-  2:16.11                   
                 30.52      1:04.85 (34.33)
        1:39.87 (35.02)     2:16.11 (36.24)
 64 Wahl, Matthew R  21 Webster BlueFins  2:16.21                   
                 30.47      1:04.67 (34.20)
        1:40.81 (36.14)     2:16.21 (35.40)
 65 Ching, Benjamin  17 Long Island Aqua  2:16.41                   
                 26.68      1:01.11 (34.43)
        1:36.78 (35.67)     2:16.41 (39.63)
 66 Riepe, Nicholas  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:16.93                   
                 31.58      1:05.48 (33.90)
        1:41.04 (35.56)     2:16.93 (35.89)
 67 Wendt, Will D    19 Long Island Aqua  2:16.96                   
                 30.13      1:05.40 (35.27)
        1:39.33 (33.93)     2:16.96 (37.63)
 68 Holder, Evan E   17 Central Bucks Sw  2:17.39                   
                 30.05      1:04.82 (34.77)
        1:41.39 (36.57)     2:17.39 (36.00)
 69 Murad, Bryce P   14 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:17.63                   
                 27.64      1:01.67 (34.03)
        1:38.09 (36.42)     2:17.63 (39.54)
 70 Pawlowicz, Nath  15 CUBU Swim-PV      2:17.70                   
                 31.43      1:06.19 (34.76)
        1:42.36 (36.17)     2:17.70 (35.34)
 71 Sharer, Carter   18 CUBU Swim-PV      2:18.04                   
                 29.77      1:03.43 (33.66)
        1:39.99 (36.56)     2:18.04 (38.05)
 72 Kuo, Theodore    19 Long Island Expr  2:18.12                   
                 27.24      1:01.66 (34.42)
        1:38.60 (36.94)     2:18.12 (39.52)
 73 Donovan, Eddie   14 ZEUS Swim Team-C  2:18.45                   
                 29.88      1:03.92 (34.04)
        1:40.46 (36.54)     2:18.45 (37.99)
 74 Ng, Eric D       15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:18.84                   
                 31.07      1:06.98 (35.91)
        1:42.87 (35.89)     2:18.84 (35.97)
 75 Rueda, Diego C   17 Hydroquatics-MR   2:19.00                   
                 30.81      1:05.15 (34.34)
        1:41.89 (36.74)     2:19.00 (37.11)
 76 Rochna, Matthew  19 Unattached-AM     2:19.05                   
                 30.12      1:04.47 (34.35)
        1:41.52 (37.05)     2:19.05 (37.53)
 77 Gayetsky, Dan J  16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:19.18                   
                 32.04      1:08.41 (36.37)
        1:43.34 (34.93)     2:19.18 (35.84)
 78 Mann, Andrew M   17 CUBU Swim-PV      2:19.41                   
                 26.95      1:01.52 (34.57)
        1:38.91 (37.39)     2:19.41 (40.50)
 79 Rizzo, Anthony   15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:19.42                   
                 29.69      1:04.93 (35.24)
        1:41.21 (36.28)     2:19.42 (38.21)
 80 Chavez, Daniel   17 Flying Gull Aqua  2:19.78                   
                 32.22      1:07.07 (34.85)
        1:43.40 (36.33)     2:19.78 (36.38)
 81 Schaub, Kevin F  17 Condors Swim Clu  2:19.83                   
                 30.66      1:04.86 (34.20)
        1:41.64 (36.78)     2:19.83 (38.19)
 82 Conzola, Peter   16 Parkland Aquatic  2:20.04                   
                 31.08      1:06.12 (35.04)
      2:20.04 (1:13.92)                    
 83 Smith, Murphy    18 Suburban Seahawk  2:20.11                   
                 31.04      1:05.86 (34.82)
        1:42.40 (36.54)     2:20.11 (37.71)
 84 Eheander, Kyle   17 Aquabears-CT      2:20.39                   
                 30.18      1:05.81 (35.63)
        1:42.41 (36.60)     2:20.39 (37.98)
 85 Etter, Jackson   15 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:20.57                   
                 28.04      1:03.62 (35.58)
        1:40.41 (36.79)     2:20.57 (40.16)
 86 Arbaugh, Jonath  17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:20.93                   
                 31.79      1:08.10 (36.31)
        1:44.32 (36.22)     2:20.93 (36.61)
 87 Ligus, Zachary   19 Franklin Area Sw  2:22.32                   
                 30.02      1:04.76 (34.74)
        1:41.88 (37.12)     2:22.32 (40.44)
 88 Lapoint, Alexan  16 Fairport Area Sw  2:23.26                   
                 31.74      1:06.37 (34.63)
      2:23.26 (1:16.89)                    
 89 Smith, Kyle P    19 Town of Tonawand  2:23.99                   
                 30.90      1:07.38 (36.48)
        1:45.34 (37.96)     2:23.99 (38.65)
 90 Uhrin, Brian M   15 Jewish Community  2:24.11                   
                 31.79      1:07.84 (36.05)
        1:46.09 (38.25)     2:24.11 (38.02)
 91 Ratliff, Christ  17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:24.73                   
                 30.48      1:05.99 (35.51)
        1:45.57 (39.58)     2:24.73 (39.16)
 92 Stotesbery, And  15 Greenwich YWCA D  2:24.94                   
                 31.14      1:06.56 (35.42)
        1:44.87 (38.31)     2:24.94 (40.07)
 93 Charleston, Jar  16 New York Sharks-  2:51.66                   
                 28.14      1:02.43 (34.29)
        1:58.37 (55.94)     2:51.66 (53.29)
 -- Sebastian, Ryan  16 Scarlet Aquatics      DQ                    
                 29.60      1:03.13 (33.53)
        1:37.98 (34.85)          DQ (34.45)
 -- Rosenthal, Andr  18 CUBU Swim-PV          DQ                    
                 31.63      1:07.54 (35.91)
        1:43.63 (36.09)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Rappaport, Will  18 Badger Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Lovett, Jared A  21 Omni-CT              DFS                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               1:05.49  NAT 2012 Winter National
               1:05.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Duff, Alexandra  18 Western Kentucky  1:04.36    1:03.46 NAT     20  
                 31.10      1:03.46 (32.36)
  2 Moffitt, Hellen  17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:04.43    1:03.98 NAT     17  
                 31.24      1:03.98 (32.74)
  3 Gruber, Margare  16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:05.63    1:04.37 NAT     16  
                 32.02      1:04.37 (32.35)
  4 Miller, Heidi B  16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:04.81    1:04.42 NAT     15  
                 31.67      1:04.42 (32.75)
  5 Rowe, Kathryn A  18 Schenectady-Sara  1:04.38    1:04.80 NAT     14  
                 32.21      1:04.80 (32.59)
  6 Santer, Alexand  16 Unattached-MA     1:05.58    1:05.43 NAT     13  
                 32.17      1:05.43 (33.26)
  7 Harper, Holland  18 Virginia Gators-  1:05.43    1:05.49 NAT     12  
                 31.73      1:05.49 (33.76)
  8 Brookover, Jaim  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.91    1:05.78 JNAT    11  
                 32.17      1:05.78 (33.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Daigneault, Gab  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:06.12    1:05.05 NAT      9  
                 31.50      1:05.05 (33.55)
 10 Greene, Eva J    18 Machine Aquatics  1:05.98    1:05.25 NAT      7  
                 31.44      1:05.25 (33.81)
 11 Lindsey, Hannah  14 All Star Aquatic  1:06.26    1:05.83 JNAT     6  
                 32.63      1:05.83 (33.20)
 12 Johnson, Danyel  17 Mercury Swimming  1:06.44    1:06.11          5  
                 32.36      1:06.11 (33.75)
 13 Nakano, Yurie    20 Hershey Aquatic-  1:06.39    1:06.42          4  
                 31.64      1:06.42 (34.78)
 14 Hitchens, Sarah  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:06.39    1:06.61          3  
                 33.09      1:06.61 (33.52)
 15 Kwok, Joyce B    18 Laguardia Aquati  1:06.44    1:06.77          2  
                 33.58      1:06.77 (33.19)
 16 Skroupa, Amanda  21 Towson Universit  1:06.41    1:07.42          1  
                 31.97      1:07.42 (35.45)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dudzinski, Brit  18 Upper St Clair S  1:06.49    1:06.03        
                 31.70      1:06.03 (34.33)
 18 Easterling, Sar  17 Westbrook Seals-  1:06.75    1:06.10        
                 31.60      1:06.10 (34.50)
 19 Bragg, Eliza S   17 Piranha Swimming  1:06.80    1:06.45        
                 32.58      1:06.45 (33.87)
 20 Fairclough, Mor  17 New York Sharks-  1:07.06    1:06.59        
                 32.43      1:06.59 (34.16)
 21 Byrnes, Megan E  13 CUBU Swim-PV      1:06.99    1:06.64        
                 32.54      1:06.64 (34.10)
 22 Meilus, Emily V  13 CUBU Swim-PV      1:06.96    1:06.91        
                 33.21      1:06.91 (33.70)
 23 Orem, Caroline   16 Piranha Swimming  1:06.82    1:07.07        
                 32.18      1:07.07 (34.89)
 24 Coulson Moore,   16 Mason Makos Swim  1:07.00    1:07.37        
                 33.35      1:07.37 (34.02)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Melofchik, Glor  16 Schenectady-Sara  1:07.18    1:06.69        
                 32.61      1:06.69 (34.08)
 26 McKernan, Shann  15 Germantown Acade  1:07.24    1:06.98        
                 32.73      1:06.98 (34.25)
 27 Maurer, Stephan  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:07.35    1:07.07        
                 32.14      1:07.07 (34.93)
 28 Schmitt, Summer  17 Syracuse Charger  1:07.33    1:07.08        
                 33.60      1:07.08 (33.48)
 29 Boone, Carrie A  14 CUBU Swim-PV      1:07.30    1:07.11        
                 32.02      1:07.11 (35.09)
 30 Davis, Melissa   18 Burkwood Aquatic  1:07.59    1:07.52        
                 33.00      1:07.52 (34.52)
 31 Ford, Kathryn A  16 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:07.13    1:08.57        
                 32.73      1:08.57 (35.84)
 32 Toback, Gabbie   17 Long Island Aqua  1:07.39    1:09.15        
                 33.61      1:09.15 (35.54)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Lara, Krystal D  14 Blue Arrow Swim-  1:07.63                   
                 32.76      1:07.63 (34.87)
 34 Rowland, Melani  20 Towson Universit  1:07.66                   
                 32.97      1:07.66 (34.69)
 35 Winnan, Brynja   19 Scarlet Aquatics  1:07.73                   
                 32.88      1:07.73 (34.85)
 36 Hegwood, Kate G  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:07.87                   
                 32.87      1:07.87 (35.00)
 37 Rocheleau, Dani  14 West Hartford Aq  1:07.88                   
                 32.42      1:07.88 (35.46)
 38 Wu-Silvera, Car  13 Laguardia Aquati  1:07.96                   
                 33.06      1:07.96 (34.90)
 39 Karam, Sydnee S  15 Parkland Aquatic  1:07.98                   
                 32.96      1:07.98 (35.02)
 40 O''Rourke, Kathl  16 Eastern Express-  1:07.99                   
                 32.43      1:07.99 (35.56)
 41 Du, Jacquelyn Z  15 Allegheny North-  1:08.01                   
                 34.18      1:08.01 (33.83)
 42 Revilak, Sofia   15 CUBU Swim-PV      1:08.06                   
                 33.02      1:08.06 (35.04)
 43 Speers, Abigail  17 Machine Aquatics  1:08.09                   
                 32.77      1:08.09 (35.32)
 44 Spillane, Mary   15 Shoreline Elite-  1:08.13                   
                 33.34      1:08.13 (34.79)
 45 Meili, Catherin  21 NYC-Lions-MR      1:08.15                   
                 33.42      1:08.15 (34.73)
 46 Harrington, Sha  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.19                   
                 33.34      1:08.19 (34.85)
 47 Bergin, Kate C   15 Red Fox Aquatic-  1:08.22                   
                 33.02      1:08.22 (35.20)
 48 Panitz, Beatrix  16 Badger Swim Club  1:08.35                   
                 32.94      1:08.35 (35.41)
 48 Rodriguez, Nico  16 Hydroquatics-MR   1:08.35                   
                 33.28      1:08.35 (35.07)
 50 Forbes, Camryn   13 BYAC-AM           1:08.37                   
                 33.11      1:08.37 (35.26)
 51 Obregon, Isabel  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.41                   
                 33.39      1:08.41 (35.02)
 52 Zagoren, Jenna   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.46                   
                 33.38      1:08.46 (35.08)
 53 Schilken, Megha  15 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:08.49                   
                 32.91      1:08.49 (35.58)
 54 Aarts, Nicole B  14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:08.57                   
                 33.21      1:08.57 (35.36)
 55 Zurmuhl, Hannah  13 Central Bucks Sw  1:08.58                   
                 32.93      1:08.58 (35.65)
 56 Koch, Julianne   16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:08.66                   
                 33.19      1:08.66 (35.47)
 57 Gwennap, Lea B   13 CUBU Swim-PV      1:08.68                   
                 34.25      1:08.68 (34.43)
 58 Galea, Andrea A  14 Cougar Aquatic T  1:08.70                   
                 33.04      1:08.70 (35.66)
 58 Daigneault, Val  14 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:08.70                   
                 34.08      1:08.70 (34.62)
 60 Goehring, There  17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:08.76                   
                 34.17      1:08.76 (34.59)
 61 Wurth, Rachel E  16 Albany Starfish-  1:08.79                   
                 33.54      1:08.79 (35.25)
 62 Beatty, Jennife  22 Unattached-AM     1:08.82                   
                 33.17      1:08.82 (35.65)
 63 Rueda, Daniela   18 Hydroquatics-MR   1:08.84                   
                 33.75      1:08.84 (35.09)
 63 Rollo, Emily K   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.84                   
                 33.11      1:08.84 (35.73)
 65 Hilbrandt, Rile  17 Saginaw Bay YMCA  1:08.86                   
                 33.79      1:08.86 (35.07)
 65 Ortman, Abigail  16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:08.86                   
                 33.35      1:08.86 (35.51)
 67 Towe, Kendall H  20 Towson Universit  1:08.95                   
                 34.75      1:08.95 (34.20)
 67 Sembrano, Kim S  15 Jersey Flyers Aq  1:08.95                   
                 33.39      1:08.95 (35.56)
 69 Fusco, Abigail   16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:08.96                   
                 33.87      1:08.96 (35.09)
 70 Dollard, Meagan  16 Germantown Acade  1:08.98                   
                 33.67      1:08.98 (35.31)
 71 Podhayny, Ashle  18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:09.00                   
                 33.78      1:09.00 (35.22)
 71 Scoggin, Sierra  18 Machine Aquatics  1:09.00                   
                 33.47      1:09.00 (35.53)
 73 Brinkhoff, Alli  16 Bethel Park Recr  1:09.03                   
                 33.36      1:09.03 (35.67)
 74 Gavigan, Casey   14 Three Village Sw  1:09.07                   
                 33.69      1:09.07 (35.38)
 75 Lydon, Breann N  16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:09.10                   
                 33.63      1:09.10 (35.47)
 76 Brekovsky, Rach  18 Fairport Area Sw  1:09.12                   
                 32.95      1:09.12 (36.17)
 77 Curran, Katheri  16 Berkeley Aquatic  1:09.14                   
                 33.68      1:09.14 (35.46)
 78 Wujciak, Megan   17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:09.16                   
                 33.85      1:09.16 (35.31)
 78 Clarkson, Marie  17 Long Island Expr  1:09.16                   
                 33.70      1:09.16 (35.46)
 80 Arana, Jessica   15 Long Island Aqua  1:09.18                   
                 33.57      1:09.18 (35.61)
 80 Battaglia, Clar  18 Town of Tonawand  1:09.18                   
                 33.27      1:09.18 (35.91)
 82 Dunham, Paige N  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:09.19                   
                 34.53      1:09.19 (34.66)
 83 Barber, Ariel R  16 PCAC-MA           1:09.24                   
                 32.73      1:09.24 (36.51)
 84 Pennetti, Allie  18 Allegheny North-  1:09.27                   
                 32.78      1:09.27 (36.49)
 85 Andrews, Jinan   16 New York Sharks-  1:09.32                   
                 33.33      1:09.32 (35.99)
 86 Gorham, Jessica  16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:09.40                   
                 34.01      1:09.40 (35.39)
 87 Kligys, Sydney   17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:09.44                   
                 33.37      1:09.44 (36.07)
 88 Butler, Victori  16 Star Swimming-NI  1:09.45                   
                 33.98      1:09.45 (35.47)
 88 Tremols, Nina A  17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:09.45                   
                 33.39      1:09.45 (36.06)
 90 Anderson, Paige  17 Eastern Express-  1:09.67                   
                 33.53      1:09.67 (36.14)
 91 Sharer, Wendy K  21 Towson Universit  1:09.69                   
                 33.86      1:09.69 (35.83)
 92 Zhou, Kina Y     17 Albany Starfish-  1:09.76                   
                 35.18      1:09.76 (34.58)
 93 Swarts, Rachel   17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:09.79                   
                 33.66      1:09.79 (36.13)
 94 Waitkavicz, Ari  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.82                   
                 34.14      1:09.82 (35.68)
 95 Preiss, Marina   16 Unattached-MR     1:09.84                   
                 34.28      1:09.84 (35.56)
 96 Moshos, Eireni   14 CUBU Swim-PV      1:09.86                   
                 34.09      1:09.86 (35.77)
 97 Giglio, Marisa   18 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:09.94                   
                 34.23      1:09.94 (35.71)
 98 Earley, Erin C   13 Hopkins Mariner-  1:09.98                   
                 34.81      1:09.98 (35.17)
 99 Jacumski, Madel  15 Town of Tonawand  1:09.99                   
                 33.94      1:09.99 (36.05)
100 Burns, Madison   18 Parkland Aquatic  1:10.02                   
                 34.57      1:10.02 (35.45)
101 Butler, Rebecca  18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:10.03                   
                 34.76      1:10.03 (35.27)
102 Alvarado, Carly  14 CUBU Swim-PV      1:10.09                   
                 34.81      1:10.09 (35.28)
103 Globus, Adi L    14 New York Sharks-  1:10.21                   
                 33.79      1:10.21 (36.42)
104 Beckford, Gabri  16 Albany Starfish-  1:10.30                   
                 34.19      1:10.30 (36.11)
105 Mendez, Meghan   19 Jewish Community  1:10.31                   
                 34.23      1:10.31 (36.08)
106 Maciag, Eliza J  17 West Hartford Aq  1:10.33                   
                 33.78      1:10.33 (36.55)
107 Czulewicz, Step  17 ZEUS Swim Team-C  1:10.35                   
                 34.59      1:10.35 (35.76)
108 Freeman, Erika   15 Parkland Aquatic  1:10.36                   
                 34.97      1:10.36 (35.39)
109 Slepian, Sarah   15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:10.37                   
                 33.91      1:10.37 (36.46)
110 Mestha, Suhan L  15 Fairport Area Sw  1:10.40                   
                 34.64      1:10.40 (35.76)
110 Ikenberry, Hann  14 Burkwood Aquatic  1:10.40                   
                 33.94      1:10.40 (36.46)
112 Rhodes, Emily G  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:10.46                   
                 34.73      1:10.46 (35.73)
113 Delago, Paige M  15 ZEUS Swim Team-C  1:10.58                   
                 34.65      1:10.58 (35.93)
114 Fergus, Daniell  15 Devilfish Aquati  1:10.59                   
                 34.82      1:10.59 (35.77)
115 Miller, Kathari  16 Seneca Valley Sw  1:10.64                   
                 34.82      1:10.64 (35.82)
116 Bruno, Brooke M  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:10.73                   
                 34.34      1:10.73 (36.39)
117 Swinnerton, Gra  17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:10.74                   
                 34.62      1:10.74 (36.12)
118 Purvis, Margaux  15 Cougar Aquatic T  1:10.97                   
                 34.54      1:10.97 (36.43)
119 Ernst, Andrea M  14 TWST-NI           1:11.00                   
                 33.48      1:11.00 (37.52)
120 Gao, Kelly       15 Albany Starfish-  1:11.21                   
                 34.01      1:11.21 (37.20)
121 Hendershot, Cla  17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:11.29                   
                 33.91      1:11.29 (37.38)
122 Zarriello, Mega  19 Long Island Aqua  1:11.42                   
                 34.93      1:11.42 (36.49)
123 Spinelli, Jasmi  14 Cougar Aquatic T  1:11.79                   
                 35.66      1:11.79 (36.13)
124 Burke, Brigid M  16 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:11.81                   
                 34.32      1:11.81 (37.49)
125 Schipani, Jessi  16 Flying Gull Aqua  1:12.10                   
                 34.29      1:12.10 (37.81)
126 Deardorff, Sere  17 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:12.49                   
                 35.18      1:12.49 (37.31)
127 Lansing, Taylor  20 Greater Owego Sw  1:12.63                   
                 35.83      1:12.63 (36.80)
128 Heise, Nicole A  22 Lansing CATS-NI   1:12.65                   
                 34.63      1:12.65 (38.02)
129 Rincon, Natalia  16 Tidal Wave Swim-  1:12.68                   
                 35.21      1:12.68 (37.47)
130 Kellan, Laura F  17 Machine Aquatics  1:13.35                   
                 34.95      1:13.35 (38.40)
131 Alvanos, Kaitly  17 Golden Ram Aquat  1:14.34                   
                 35.68      1:14.34 (38.66)
132 Schaffert, Tayl  17 Town of Tonawand  1:14.39                   
                 36.07      1:14.39 (38.32)
 -- Samson, Julia E  14 Albany Starfish-      DQ                    
                 32.96           DQ (35.54)
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 58.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
                 59.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan  16 Upper St Clair S    59.45      58.31 NAT     20  
                 27.89        58.31 (30.42)
  2 Putnam, Charles  19 CUBU Swim-PV        58.92      58.32 NAT     17  
                 28.26        58.32 (30.06)
  3 Gordon, Ryan D   16 Albany Starfish-    59.80      58.96 JNAT    16  
                 28.35        58.96 (30.61)
  4 Hallock, Michae  21 Machine Aquatics    58.98      58.98 JNAT    15  
                 28.35        58.98 (30.63)
  5 Seliskar, Steph  18 CUBU Swim-PV        59.71      59.32 JNAT    14  
                 29.87        59.32 (29.45)
  6 Martin, Alexand  14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.90      59.42 JNAT    13  
                 28.59        59.42 (30.83)
  7 Belecanech, Mat  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.51      59.85 JNAT    12  
                 29.36        59.85 (30.49)
  8 Chrzanowski, Ad  19 Erie Aquatics Cl    59.64      59.89 JNAT    11  
                 28.81        59.89 (31.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stange, Will F   16 Princeton Piranh    59.83      59.93          9  
                 29.09        59.93 (30.84)
 10 Hu, Philip Y     17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:00.13      59.96          7  
                 28.98        59.96 (30.98)
 11 Lebed, Alex      16 Germantown Acade  1:00.39    1:00.13          6  
                 29.99      1:00.13 (30.14)
 12 Neuendorf, Lanc  17 New York Sharks-  1:00.13    1:00.27          5  
                 29.14      1:00.27 (31.13)
 13 Sebastian, Ryan  16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:00.61    1:00.42          4  
                 29.65      1:00.42 (30.77)
 14 Proctor, Grant   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.44    1:00.45          3  
                 29.43      1:00.45 (31.02)
 15 Carlino, Keith   17 Red Fox Aquatic-  1:00.22    1:00.52          2  
                 28.70      1:00.52 (31.82)
 16 Rappaport, Will  18 Badger Swim Club  1:00.50    1:00.61          1  
                 29.96      1:00.61 (30.65)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Conzola, Peter   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:01.15      58.52 NAT    
                 29.01        58.52 (29.51)
 18 Marsh, Andrew C  18 Town of Tonawand  1:00.81      59.69 JNAT   
                 28.93        59.69 (30.76)
 19 Casino, Joseph   18 Badger Swim Club  1:00.81    1:00.03        
                 29.27      1:00.03 (30.76)
 20 Kim, John J      17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:00.75    1:00.31        
                 29.96      1:00.31 (30.35)
 21 Power, Robert M  20 Suburban Seahawk  1:01.22    1:00.60        
                 29.33      1:00.60 (31.27)
 22 Misak, Zachary   17 Bethel Park Recr  1:01.15    1:00.87        
                 29.23      1:00.87 (31.64)
 23 Robinson, Brian  17 Syracuse Charger  1:00.86    1:01.20        
                 29.28      1:01.20 (31.92)
 24 Heise, Matthew   20 Lansing CATS-NI   1:01.19    1:01.48        
                 30.03      1:01.48 (31.45)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McKenna, Brian   18 Nile Crocodile A  1:01.22      59.53 JNAT   
                 29.14        59.53 (30.39)
 26 Higgins, Kyle D  17 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:01.45    1:00.70        
                 29.67      1:00.70 (31.03)
 27 Gibbons, Jake R  15 Cougar Aquatic T  1:01.39    1:01.38        
                 30.06      1:01.38 (31.32)
 28 Lewis, Alexande  16 Greenwich YWCA D  1:01.62    1:01.57        
                 29.28      1:01.57 (32.29)
 29 Jones, Thomas M  16 Mason Makos Swim  1:01.41    1:01.60        
                 30.47      1:01.60 (31.13)
 30 Sembrano, Joshu  16 Jersey Flyers Aq  1:01.48    1:01.71        
                 30.63      1:01.71 (31.08)
 31 Wang, Fanzhou    17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:01.49    1:01.86        
                 30.22      1:01.86 (31.64)
 32 Luther, Matthew  15 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:01.62    1:02.86        
                 30.67      1:02.86 (32.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Schwippert, Mat  21 Star Swimming-NI    59.75                   
                 28.72        59.75 (31.03)
 22 Rude, Evin G     16 CUBU Swim-PV      1:01.11                   
                 29.71      1:01.11 (31.40)
 28 Plaschka, Justi  15 Team Suffolk-MR   1:01.31                   
                 30.04      1:01.31 (31.27)
 33 Maquera, David   19 CUBU Swim-PV      1:01.49                   
                 29.88      1:01.49 (31.61)
 35 Erickson, David  21 Star Swimming-NI  1:01.51                   
                 30.04      1:01.51 (31.47)
 38 Ekas, Jonathan   17 Millcreek Swim T  1:01.64                   
                 30.08      1:01.64 (31.56)
 39 Fiala, Brandon   17 Machine Aquatics  1:01.65                   
                 29.86      1:01.65 (31.79)
 40 Barriss, Christ  17 Manchester Swim-  1:01.68                   
                 29.68      1:01.68 (32.00)
 41 McCauley, Willi  17 Star Swimming-NI  1:01.72                   
                 30.29      1:01.72 (31.43)
 42 Kang, Philip     17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:01.94                   
                 30.30      1:01.94 (31.64)
 43 Zawatski, Edwar  15 CYC Rally Aquati  1:01.97                   
                 30.02      1:01.97 (31.95)
 44 Duszynski, Andr  18 Star Swimming-NI  1:02.01                   
                 30.01      1:02.01 (32.00)
 45 Walsh, Ryan M    18 Condors Swim Clu  1:02.06                   
                 30.42      1:02.06 (31.64)
 46 Lovett, Jared A  21 Omni-CT           1:02.07                   
                 30.66      1:02.07 (31.41)
 47 Mattera, Michae  15 Team Suffolk-MR   1:02.13                   
                 29.83      1:02.13 (32.30)
 48 Colket, Thomas   17 Rockville Montgo  1:02.14                   
                 30.57      1:02.14 (31.57)
 49 Hooper, Nichola  17 Albany Starfish-  1:02.16                   
                 30.55      1:02.16 (31.61)
 50 Byrd, Matthew E  20 Rockville Montgo  1:02.17                   
                 30.38      1:02.17 (31.79)
 51 Davis, Bjorn C   16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:02.21                   
                 29.45      1:02.21 (32.76)
 52 Brinkhoff, Erik  18 Bethel Park Recr  1:02.31                   
                 29.47      1:02.31 (32.84)
 53 Prescott, Tyler  15 Meriden Silver F  1:02.38                   
                 30.98      1:02.38 (31.40)
 54 Schaetzle, Grif  15 Erie Aquatics Cl  1:02.41                   
                 31.20      1:02.41 (31.21)
 55 Bray, Spencer E  18 Star Swimming-NI  1:02.44                   
                 30.41      1:02.44 (32.03)
 56 Zurmuhl, David   17 Central Bucks Sw  1:02.48                   
                 30.84      1:02.48 (31.64)
 57 Barth, Timothy   15 Cougar Aquatic T  1:02.51                   
                 30.24      1:02.51 (32.27)
 58 Ruddy, Jason P   19 Red Fox Aquatic-  1:02.60                   
                 30.56      1:02.60 (32.04)
 59 Murphy, James F  14 Machine Aquatics  1:02.64                   
                 31.14      1:02.64 (31.50)
 60 Corgel, Ronan C  16 Lansing CATS-NI   1:02.69                   
                 31.02      1:02.69 (31.67)
 61 Dagenais, Mathe  15 Cougar Aquatic T  1:02.73                   
                 30.45      1:02.73 (32.28)
 61 Arthur, Jason J  14 Jersey Flyers Aq  1:02.73                   
                 30.48      1:02.73 (32.25)
 63 Davey, James R   16 Panther Aquatic-  1:02.75                   
                 30.77      1:02.75 (31.98)
 64 McMurray, Evan   19 Machine Aquatics  1:02.77                   
                 30.78      1:02.77 (31.99)
 65 Grant, Lenny     14 Long Island Aqua  1:02.82                   
                 30.54      1:02.82 (32.28)
 66 Tonna, John H    15 Team Suffolk-MR   1:02.83                   
 67 Hellwig, Logan   16 Connecticut Aqua  1:02.84                   
                 30.80      1:02.84 (32.04)
 68 Kolovich, Evan   17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:02.91                   
                 31.31      1:02.91 (31.60)
 69 Rich, Andrew A   18 Una SSC-MA        1:02.93                   
                 30.40      1:02.93 (32.53)
 69 Enoch, Adam C    18 Eagle Swim Team-  1:02.93                   
                 30.89      1:02.93 (32.04)
 71 Daigler, Jerry   17 Clarence Swim Cl  1:03.15                   
                 30.46      1:03.15 (32.69)
 72 Cary, Christoph  16 Golden Ram Aquat  1:03.24                   
                 30.25      1:03.24 (32.99)
 73 Wagner, Ryan T   15 New York Sharks-  1:03.27                   
                 30.86      1:03.27 (32.41)
 74 Wang, Christoph  16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:03.28                   
                 31.07      1:03.28 (32.21)
 75 Kim, Bill        17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:03.34                   
 76 Chin, Robert     16 Eagle Swim Team-  1:03.52                   
                 30.83      1:03.52 (32.69)
 77 Hirka, Logan M   18 CUBU Swim-PV      1:03.54                   
                 31.56      1:03.54 (31.98)
 78 Nakano, Shota    18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.58                   
                 30.30      1:03.58 (33.28)
 79 Kilduff, John J  15 Condors Swim Clu  1:03.61                   
                 30.58      1:03.61 (33.03)
 79 Young, Cameron   16 Occoquan Swimmin  1:03.61                   
                 31.50      1:03.61 (32.11)
 81 Hofmar-Glennon,  18 Town of Tonawand  1:03.66                   
                 31.40      1:03.66 (32.26)
 82 Lin, Alex        15 Laguardia Aquati  1:03.69                   
                 30.70      1:03.69 (32.99)
 83 Jacobsen, Ethan  16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.81                   
                 31.01      1:03.81 (32.80)
 84 Sherwood, Ian M  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.99                   
                 30.81      1:03.99 (33.18)
 85 Freeman, John C  16 CUBU Swim-PV      1:04.32                   
                 31.65      1:04.32 (32.67)
 86 Hoffman, Nichol  18 CUBU Swim-PV      1:04.34                   
                 31.05      1:04.34 (33.29)
 87 Schaub, Kevin F  17 Condors Swim Clu  1:04.41                   
                 31.29      1:04.41 (33.12)
 88 Miou, Eric       16 Nile Crocodile A  1:04.57                   
                 31.04      1:04.57 (33.53)
 89 Myers, Travis L  18 Seneca Valley Sw  1:04.74                   
                 31.18      1:04.74 (33.56)
 90 Arnold, Gregory  15 Allegheny North-  1:04.80                   
                 31.46      1:04.80 (33.34)
 91 Stotesbery, And  15 Greenwich YWCA D  1:04.90                   
                 32.06      1:04.90 (32.84)
 92 Rochna, Matthew  19 Unattached-AM     1:05.01                   
                 31.52      1:05.01 (33.49)
 92 Cleary, Michael  18 Flying Gull Aqua  1:05.01                   
                 32.51      1:05.01 (32.50)
 94 Saunders, Kevin  18 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:06.30                   
                 32.87      1:06.30 (33.43)
 95 Doo, Kevin D     14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.88                   
                 32.59      1:06.88 (34.29)
 -- Cole, Austin R   17 All Star Aquatic      DQ                    
                 30.05           DQ (32.72)
 -- Phelps, Zachary  18 H2okie Aquatics-      DQ                    
                 29.65           DQ (32.02)
 -- St. John, Carl   18 CUBU Swim-PV         DFS                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               4:20.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
               4:23.79  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Smith, Leah G    17 Jewish Community  4:13.66    4:12.72 NAT     20  
                 28.83        59.97 (31.14)
        1:32.17 (32.20)     2:04.57 (32.40)
        2:37.22 (32.65)     3:09.36 (32.14)
        3:41.34 (31.98)     4:12.72 (31.38)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin   20 Towson Universit  4:21.46    4:18.63 NAT     17  
                 29.62      1:01.73 (32.11)
        1:34.01 (32.28)     2:07.25 (33.24)
        2:40.35 (33.10)     3:13.97 (33.62)
        3:46.60 (32.63)     4:18.63 (32.03)
  3 O''Brien, Taylor  18 Una GAAC-MA       4:21.58    4:18.67 NAT     16  
                 30.03      1:01.98 (31.95)
        1:35.07 (33.09)     2:07.86 (32.79)
        2:41.30 (33.44)     3:14.49 (33.19)
        3:48.07 (33.58)     4:18.67 (30.60)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E  13 CUBU Swim-PV      4:21.79    4:21.60 JNAT    15  
                 29.93      1:02.93 (33.00)
        1:35.82 (32.89)     2:09.71 (33.89)
        2:42.50 (32.79)     3:16.14 (33.64)
        3:48.91 (32.77)     4:21.60 (32.69)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra  14 Germantown Acade  4:24.35    4:23.95         14  
                 30.82      1:03.27 (32.45)
        1:36.75 (33.48)     2:09.75 (33.00)
        2:43.91 (34.16)     3:17.12 (33.21)
        3:51.60 (34.48)     4:23.95 (32.35)
  6 Treble, Molly M  15 Long Island Aqua  4:24.86    4:24.68         13  
                 30.46      1:03.37 (32.91)
        1:36.49 (33.12)     2:10.33 (33.84)
        2:43.55 (33.22)     3:17.49 (33.94)
        3:51.35 (33.86)     4:24.68 (33.33)
  7 Bonfield, Carri  15 Princeton Piranh  4:26.58    4:25.66         12  
                 30.86      1:03.84 (32.98)
        1:37.10 (33.26)     2:10.84 (33.74)
        2:44.53 (33.69)     3:18.51 (33.98)
        3:52.31 (33.80)     4:25.66 (33.35)
  8 Kelly, Emily C   20 Long Island Aqua  4:26.20    4:26.95         11  
                 31.24      1:03.88 (32.64)
        1:38.26 (34.38)     2:11.75 (33.49)
        2:46.32 (34.57)     3:19.95 (33.63)
        3:54.21 (34.26)     4:26.95 (32.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Daigneault, Gab  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:26.97    4:23.61 JNAT     9  
                 29.90      1:02.30 (32.40)
        1:35.70 (33.40)     2:09.36 (33.66)
        2:43.00 (33.64)     3:16.51 (33.51)
        3:50.20 (33.69)     4:23.61 (33.41)
 10 Modeas, Sydney   16 Star Swimming-NI  4:27.22    4:25.15          7  
                 30.63      1:03.83 (33.20)
        1:37.08 (33.25)     2:11.06 (33.98)
        2:44.53 (33.47)     3:18.49 (33.96)
        3:51.89 (33.40)     4:25.15 (33.26)
 11 Meilus, Emily V  13 CUBU Swim-PV      4:28.01    4:26.45          6  
                 31.11      1:04.88 (33.77)
        1:38.79 (33.91)     2:13.08 (34.29)
        2:46.62 (33.54)     3:20.50 (33.88)
        3:53.72 (33.22)     4:26.45 (32.73)
 12 Smith, Morgan L  15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:27.92    4:26.71          5  
                 30.05      1:03.10 (33.05)
        1:36.31 (33.21)     2:10.94 (34.63)
        2:44.84 (33.90)     3:19.57 (34.73)
        3:53.33 (33.76)     4:26.71 (33.38)
 13 Duff, Alexandra  18 Western Kentucky  4:27.29    4:27.37          4  
                 30.42      1:03.32 (32.90)
        1:37.14 (33.82)     2:10.75 (33.61)
        2:45.04 (34.29)     3:18.91 (33.87)
        3:53.98 (35.07)     4:27.37 (33.39)
 14 Schlichte, Lind  16 Long Island Aqua  4:27.98    4:27.45          3  
                 31.02      1:03.86 (32.84)
        1:38.04 (34.18)     2:11.48 (33.44)
        2:46.25 (34.77)     3:20.03 (33.78)
        3:54.95 (34.92)     4:27.45 (32.50)
 15 Herbst, Kelsey   21 Team Pittsburgh-  4:28.40    4:28.20          2  
                 31.36      1:05.16 (33.80)
        1:39.34 (34.18)     2:13.24 (33.90)
        2:47.28 (34.04)     3:20.96 (33.68)
        3:54.95 (33.99)     4:28.20 (33.25)
 16 Dollard, Meagan  16 Germantown Acade  4:28.38    4:29.54          1  
                 30.48      1:02.77 (32.29)
        1:36.90 (34.13)     2:10.45 (33.55)
        2:45.33 (34.88)     3:19.55 (34.22)
        3:55.44 (35.89)     4:29.54 (34.10)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Erwin, Emily W   16 Germantown Acade  4:29.73    4:24.83        
                 30.68      1:04.32 (33.64)
        1:37.50 (33.18)     2:11.49 (33.99)
        2:44.66 (33.17)     3:18.50 (33.84)
        3:51.95 (33.45)     4:24.83 (32.88)
 18 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger Swim Club  4:29.10    4:27.12        
                 29.90      1:03.46 (33.56)
        1:37.08 (33.62)     2:11.60 (34.52)
        2:45.45 (33.85)     3:20.13 (34.68)
        3:53.54 (33.41)     4:27.12 (33.58)
 19 Visco, Madison   15 Germantown Acade  4:28.84    4:28.90        
                 30.45      1:03.50 (33.05)
        1:36.70 (33.20)     2:10.99 (34.29)
        2:44.80 (33.81)     3:19.91 (35.11)
        3:54.71 (34.80)     4:28.90 (34.19)
 20 Dunseith, Erin   18 Eagle Swim Team-  4:29.74    4:29.12        
                 31.37      1:04.73 (33.36)
        1:39.90 (35.17)     2:13.79 (33.89)
        2:49.28 (35.49)     3:23.07 (33.79)
        3:57.85 (34.78)     4:29.12 (31.27)
 21 Giovanniello, K  15 Long Island Aqua  4:29.03    4:29.46        
                 30.66      1:03.54 (32.88)
        1:37.58 (34.04)     2:11.79 (34.21)
        2:46.92 (35.13)     3:21.51 (34.59)
        3:56.23 (34.72)     4:29.46 (33.23)
 22 Powers, Jessica  19 Unattached-NI     4:29.41    4:30.16        
                 30.84      1:03.42 (32.58)
        1:38.07 (34.65)     2:12.03 (33.96)
        2:47.26 (35.23)     3:21.22 (33.96)
        3:56.77 (35.55)     4:30.16 (33.39)
 23 Towe, Kendall H  20 Towson Universit  4:28.51    4:34.80        
                 31.43      1:05.15 (33.72)
        1:39.76 (34.61)     2:14.80 (35.04)
        2:49.87 (35.07)     3:25.20 (35.33)
        4:00.66 (35.46)     4:34.80 (34.14)
 24 Kearns, Ann R    20 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:30.47    4:39.64        
                 31.26      1:05.32 (34.06)
        1:40.76 (35.44)     2:16.43 (35.67)
        2:52.86 (36.43)     3:28.87 (36.01)
        4:05.25 (36.38)     4:39.64 (34.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Levy, Lauren E   18 CUBU Swim-PV      4:31.84    4:28.79        
                 31.66      1:05.03 (33.37)
        1:39.29 (34.26)     2:13.02 (33.73)
        2:47.39 (34.37)     3:21.39 (34.00)
        3:56.02 (34.63)     4:28.79 (32.77)
 26 Smachlo, Julia   17 Albany Starfish-  4:31.46    4:30.33        
                 31.82      1:05.51 (33.69)
        1:39.46 (33.95)     2:13.99 (34.53)
        2:48.08 (34.09)     3:22.54 (34.46)
        3:56.87 (34.33)     4:30.33 (33.46)
 27 Swett, Sara E    17 Schenectady-Sara  4:31.53    4:30.57        
                 31.85      1:06.06 (34.21)
        1:40.41 (34.35)     2:14.91 (34.50)
        2:48.89 (33.98)     3:23.24 (34.35)
        3:57.12 (33.88)     4:30.57 (33.45)
 28 Daday, Caitlin   16 Parkland Aquatic  4:31.93    4:31.14        
                 31.85      1:06.14 (34.29)
        1:39.95 (33.81)     2:14.51 (34.56)
        2:48.39 (33.88)     3:23.41 (35.02)
        3:57.63 (34.22)     4:31.14 (33.51)
 29 Brickman, Molly  15 92nd Street Y Fl  4:33.58    4:31.56        
                 31.19      1:04.94 (33.75)
        1:39.52 (34.58)     2:14.16 (34.64)
        2:48.98 (34.82)     3:23.79 (34.81)
        3:58.94 (35.15)     4:31.56 (32.62)
 30 Spillane, Mary   15 Shoreline Elite-  4:32.89    4:32.37        
                 31.25      1:05.65 (34.40)
        1:39.86 (34.21)     2:14.74 (34.88)
        2:48.78 (34.04)     3:24.58 (35.80)
        3:58.91 (34.33)     4:32.37 (33.46)
 31 Stearns, Kaitli  14 Cougar Aquatic T  4:32.58    4:32.96        
                 31.23      1:05.03 (33.80)
        1:40.31 (35.28)     2:14.59 (34.28)
        2:49.62 (35.03)     3:24.32 (34.70)
        3:59.79 (35.47)     4:32.96 (33.17)
 32 Lajoie, Juliett  16 Aquabears-CT      4:33.45    4:35.60        
                 32.14      1:05.79 (33.65)
        1:41.41 (35.62)     2:15.75 (34.34)
        2:51.48 (35.73)     3:26.21 (34.73)
        4:01.90 (35.69)     4:35.60 (33.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Patterson, Leig  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:28.15                   
                 31.00      1:04.47 (33.47)
        1:38.44 (33.97)     2:12.82 (34.38)
        2:46.61 (33.79)     3:21.26 (34.65)
        3:55.04 (33.78)     4:28.15 (33.11)
 21 Miller, Heidi B  16 Fox Chapel Kille  4:29.09                   
                 31.47      1:04.76 (33.29)
        1:39.23 (34.47)     2:13.44 (34.21)
        2:47.90 (34.46)     3:22.08 (34.18)
        3:56.36 (34.28)     4:29.09 (32.73)
 27 Sorna, Cassaund  20 Towson Universit  4:30.48                   
                 31.33      1:05.04 (33.71)
        1:39.00 (33.96)     2:13.50 (34.50)
        2:47.54 (34.04)     3:22.25 (34.71)
        3:56.58 (34.33)     4:30.48 (33.90)
 28 Dunseith, Cathe  20 Team Pittsburgh-  4:30.68                   
                 30.61      1:04.50 (33.89)
        1:38.53 (34.03)     2:13.04 (34.51)
        2:47.49 (34.45)     3:22.36 (34.87)
        3:56.71 (34.35)     4:30.68 (33.97)
 29 Johnson, Morgan  16 Rockville Montgo  4:31.01                   
                 30.48      1:04.44 (33.96)
        1:38.71 (34.27)     2:13.80 (35.09)
        2:48.53 (34.73)     3:23.36 (34.83)
        3:57.74 (34.38)     4:31.01 (33.27)
 30 Rowe, Kathryn A  18 Schenectady-Sara  4:31.26                   
                 31.14      1:05.07 (33.93)
        1:39.24 (34.17)     2:13.81 (34.57)
        2:48.44 (34.63)     3:23.09 (34.65)
        3:57.60 (34.51)     4:31.26 (33.66)
 33 Bopp, Amy L      17 Schenectady-Sara  4:31.83                   
                 31.41      1:05.81 (34.40)
        1:41.01 (35.20)     2:15.68 (34.67)
        2:50.42 (34.74)     3:24.81 (34.39)
        3:58.59 (33.78)     4:31.83 (33.24)
 36 Borgersen, Hann  18 Monocacy Aquatic  4:32.49                   
                 30.83      1:04.25 (33.42)
        1:38.25 (34.00)     2:13.24 (34.99)
        2:47.90 (34.66)     3:23.47 (35.57)
        3:58.41 (34.94)     4:32.49 (34.08)
 38 Matevish, Laure  20 Team Pittsburgh-  4:32.64                   
                 31.22      1:05.71 (34.49)
        1:39.65 (33.94)     2:14.30 (34.65)
        2:48.42 (34.12)     3:23.35 (34.93)
        3:58.03 (34.68)     4:32.64 (34.61)
 40 Zarriello, Mega  19 Long Island Aqua  4:32.91                   
                 32.93      1:06.51 (33.58)
        1:41.53 (35.02)     2:15.82 (34.29)
        2:50.92 (35.10)     3:24.76 (33.84)
        3:59.79 (35.03)     4:32.91 (33.12)
 43 Murslack, Allis  17 Pine Richland Aq  4:33.61                   
                 31.95      1:05.83 (33.88)
        1:40.49 (34.66)     2:15.01 (34.52)
        2:49.47 (34.46)     3:24.46 (34.99)
        3:59.19 (34.73)     4:33.61 (34.42)
 44 Terwilliger, Em  17 Albany Starfish-  4:34.11                   
                 31.98      1:06.40 (34.42)
        1:41.26 (34.86)     2:16.74 (35.48)
        2:51.91 (35.17)     3:27.05 (35.14)
        4:01.74 (34.69)     4:34.11 (32.37)
 44 Obregon, Isabel  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:34.11                   
                 31.63      1:05.79 (34.16)
        1:39.70 (33.91)     2:14.97 (35.27)
        2:49.55 (34.58)     3:24.99 (35.44)
        3:59.66 (34.67)     4:34.11 (34.45)
 46 Romano, Stephan  18 CUBU Swim-PV      4:34.13                   
                 32.08      1:06.19 (34.11)
        1:40.96 (34.77)     2:14.92 (33.96)
        2:49.69 (34.77)     3:24.62 (34.93)
      4:34.13 (1:09.51)                    
 47 Reifinger, Eric  18 Parkland Aquatic  4:34.55                   
                 31.64      1:05.11 (33.47)
        1:39.88 (34.77)     2:14.42 (34.54)
        2:49.79 (35.37)     3:24.70 (34.91)
        4:00.64 (35.94)     4:34.55 (33.91)
 48 Turulski, Erin   14 Shockwaves Aquat  4:34.62                   
                 32.27      1:07.34 (35.07)
        1:41.52 (34.18)     2:16.73 (35.21)
        2:50.82 (34.09)     3:25.96 (35.14)
        4:00.17 (34.21)     4:34.62 (34.45)
 49 Thomson, Abigai  16 Parkland Aquatic  4:34.98                   
                 31.16      1:04.98 (33.82)
        1:39.56 (34.58)     2:14.79 (35.23)
        2:49.83 (35.04)     3:25.25 (35.42)
        4:00.29 (35.04)     4:34.98 (34.69)
 50 Silbert, Jordan  14 Cougar Aquatic T  4:35.02                   
                 31.95      1:06.09 (34.14)
        1:41.43 (35.34)     2:16.34 (34.91)
        2:51.74 (35.40)     3:26.53 (34.79)
        4:01.52 (34.99)     4:35.02 (33.50)
 50 Lindsey, Hannah  14 All Star Aquatic  4:35.02                   
                 31.78      1:05.51 (33.73)
        1:41.01 (35.50)     2:15.86 (34.85)
        2:51.31 (35.45)     3:26.51 (35.20)
        4:01.88 (35.37)     4:35.02 (33.14)
 52 Dillione, Tomly  16 Eastern Express-  4:35.16                   
                 31.24      1:04.48 (33.24)
        1:39.28 (34.80)     2:13.57 (34.29)
        2:49.14 (35.57)     3:24.04 (34.90)
        4:00.59 (36.55)     4:35.16 (34.57)
 53 McGovern, Meagh  15 New York Sharks-  4:35.39                   
                 31.60      1:06.17 (34.57)
        1:40.50 (34.33)     2:15.89 (35.39)
        2:51.07 (35.18)     3:27.03 (35.96)
        4:02.20 (35.17)     4:35.39 (33.19)
 54 Earley, Erin C   13 Hopkins Mariner-  4:35.79                   
                 32.00      1:06.47 (34.47)
        1:40.66 (34.19)     2:15.47 (34.81)
        2:50.56 (35.09)     3:26.12 (35.56)
        4:01.31 (35.19)     4:35.79 (34.48)
 55 Treble, Cara H   14 Long Island Aqua  4:36.11                   
                 31.17      1:04.32 (33.15)
        1:39.56 (35.24)     2:14.51 (34.95)
        2:50.98 (36.47)     3:26.11 (35.13)
        4:01.98 (35.87)     4:36.11 (34.13)
 56 Jordan, Erin K   15 Parkland Aquatic  4:36.21                   
                 32.01      1:06.10 (34.09)
        1:41.74 (35.64)     2:16.57 (34.83)
        2:52.39 (35.82)     3:27.00 (34.61)
        4:02.69 (35.69)     4:36.21 (33.52)
 57 Tallier, Sophie  15 Scarlet Aquatics  4:36.50                   
                 32.96      1:07.34 (34.38)
        1:42.61 (35.27)     2:17.10 (34.49)
        2:52.45 (35.35)     3:27.38 (34.93)
        4:03.27 (35.89)     4:36.50 (33.23)
 58 Connor, Deirdre  15 Hauppauge Athlet  4:36.61                   
                 31.83      1:05.18 (33.35)
        1:40.38 (35.20)     2:14.75 (34.37)
        2:50.89 (36.14)     3:25.91 (35.02)
        4:02.13 (36.22)     4:36.61 (34.48)
 59 Tracy, Braelyn   17 Fox Chapel Kille  4:36.78                   
                 31.24      1:05.79 (34.55)
        1:40.57 (34.78)     2:16.22 (35.65)
        2:51.42 (35.20)     3:27.20 (35.78)
        4:02.30 (35.10)     4:36.78 (34.48)
 60 Egan, Lauren V   17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:37.10                   
                 31.65      1:06.53 (34.88)
        1:41.46 (34.93)     2:17.04 (35.58)
        2:52.41 (35.37)     3:27.80 (35.39)
        4:03.00 (35.20)     4:37.10 (34.10)
 61 Anthone, Rebecc  16 Town of Tonawand  4:37.11                   
                 31.86      1:05.92 (34.06)
        1:41.36 (35.44)     2:16.24 (34.88)
        2:51.82 (35.58)     3:26.90 (35.08)
        4:03.14 (36.24)     4:37.11 (33.97)
 62 Martin, Emily M  18 Rockville Montgo  4:37.13                   
                 31.44      1:05.00 (33.56)
        1:39.35 (34.35)     2:14.54 (35.19)
        2:49.92 (35.38)     3:25.77 (35.85)
        4:01.77 (36.00)     4:37.13 (35.36)
 63 McKernan, Shann  15 Germantown Acade  4:37.30                   
                 32.20      1:06.21 (34.01)
        1:42.43 (36.22)     2:17.07 (34.64)
        2:53.59 (36.52)     3:28.06 (34.47)
        4:03.90 (35.84)     4:37.30 (33.40)
 64 Otwell, Bria N   15 Fox Chapel Kille  4:37.35                   
                 31.36      1:05.25 (33.89)
        1:39.97 (34.72)     2:15.04 (35.07)
        2:50.25 (35.21)     3:26.17 (35.92)
        4:02.49 (36.32)     4:37.35 (34.86)
 65 Browne, Elizabe  17 Nittany Lion Aqu  4:37.36                   
                 31.32      1:05.20 (33.88)
        1:40.00 (34.80)     2:15.62 (35.62)
        2:51.26 (35.64)     3:26.97 (35.71)
        4:02.73 (35.76)     4:37.36 (34.63)
 66 Wikiel, Manuela  20 Laguardia Aquati  4:37.57                   
                 31.73      1:05.40 (33.67)
        1:39.58 (34.18)     2:14.61 (35.03)
        2:49.50 (34.89)     3:25.79 (36.29)
        4:01.71 (35.92)     4:37.57 (35.86)
 67 Kolackovsky, Ke  19 Long Island Expr  4:37.91                   
                 31.41      1:05.25 (33.84)
        1:40.84 (35.59)     2:15.70 (34.86)
        2:51.31 (35.61)     3:27.08 (35.77)
        4:03.26 (36.18)     4:37.91 (34.65)
 68 Moody, Bridget   17 Long Island Aqua  4:38.14                   
                 31.99      1:06.64 (34.65)
        1:42.01 (35.37)     2:17.42 (35.41)
        2:53.10 (35.68)     3:28.85 (35.75)
        4:03.94 (35.09)     4:38.14 (34.20)
 69 Beckford, Gabri  16 Albany Starfish-  4:38.56                   
                 32.51      1:06.66 (34.15)
        1:42.65 (35.99)     2:18.09 (35.44)
        2:53.97 (35.88)     3:29.16 (35.19)
        4:04.98 (35.82)     4:38.56 (33.58)
 70 Halper, Sophie   14 92nd Street Y Fl  4:38.80                   
                 31.80      1:06.88 (35.08)
        1:42.45 (35.57)     2:18.35 (35.90)
        2:53.80 (35.45)     3:29.59 (35.79)
        4:04.85 (35.26)     4:38.80 (33.95)
 71 Gilson, Brooke   16 Parkland Aquatic  4:39.29                   
                 31.45      1:06.07 (34.62)
        1:40.77 (34.70)     2:16.44 (35.67)
        2:51.36 (34.92)     3:27.55 (36.19)
        4:03.49 (35.94)     4:39.29 (35.80)
 72 Winnert, Rebecc  15 Buffalo Area Aqu  4:39.70                   
                 31.04      1:05.43 (34.39)
        1:40.79 (35.36)     2:16.93 (36.14)
        2:52.64 (35.71)     3:28.70 (36.06)
        4:04.13 (35.43)     4:39.70 (35.57)
 73 Bolek, Emily E   18 Rockville Montgo  4:39.71                   
                 32.98      1:07.73 (34.75)
        1:43.35 (35.62)     2:18.69 (35.34)
        2:54.50 (35.81)     3:29.48 (34.98)
        4:05.11 (35.63)     4:39.71 (34.60)
 74 Polaha, Megan E  17 Parkland Aquatic  4:39.77                   
                 32.52      1:08.09 (35.57)
        1:43.29 (35.20)     2:18.69 (35.40)
        2:53.37 (34.68)     3:28.86 (35.49)
        4:04.45 (35.59)     4:39.77 (35.32)
 75 Ouellette, Sara  13 Aquabears-CT      4:40.43                   
                 31.75      1:06.38 (34.63)
        1:41.42 (35.04)     2:17.28 (35.86)
        2:53.33 (36.05)     3:29.39 (36.06)
        4:05.72 (36.33)     4:40.43 (34.71)
 76 Warren, Frances  19 Long Island Expr  4:40.44                   
                 31.92      1:05.90 (33.98)
        1:41.01 (35.11)     2:16.93 (35.92)
        2:52.38 (35.45)     3:29.01 (36.63)
        4:04.89 (35.88)     4:40.44 (35.55)
 77 Murphy, Briana   19 Machine Aquatics  4:40.90                   
                 31.22      1:05.40 (34.18)
        1:40.54 (35.14)     2:15.42 (34.88)
        2:51.77 (36.35)     3:27.80 (36.03)
        4:05.40 (37.60)     4:40.90 (35.50)
 78 Sharer, Wendy K  21 Towson Universit  4:41.13                   
                 31.78      1:06.98 (35.20)
        1:42.42 (35.44)     2:18.50 (36.08)
        2:54.02 (35.52)     3:30.29 (36.27)
        4:05.87 (35.58)     4:41.13 (35.26)
 79 Aarts, Nicole B  14 Scarlet Aquatics  4:41.15                   
                 31.72      1:05.89 (34.17)
        1:41.69 (35.80)     2:17.45 (35.76)
        2:53.62 (36.17)     3:29.86 (36.24)
        4:06.09 (36.23)     4:41.15 (35.06)
 80 Illenye, Ashley  15 Scarlet Aquatics  4:41.19                   
                 32.26      1:06.87 (34.61)
        1:42.68 (35.81)     2:18.02 (35.34)
        2:53.20 (35.18)     3:28.97 (35.77)
        4:05.65 (36.68)     4:41.19 (35.54)
 81 Benjamin, Kaitl  16 Malvern Swimming  4:41.67                   
                 31.29      1:05.86 (34.57)
        1:41.48 (35.62)     2:18.07 (36.59)
        2:53.90 (35.83)     3:30.39 (36.49)
        4:06.46 (36.07)     4:41.67 (35.21)
 82 Ferris, Adele J  15 Lansing CATS-NI   4:41.87                   
                 32.40      1:07.23 (34.83)
        1:42.80 (35.57)     2:18.68 (35.88)
        2:54.59 (35.91)     3:30.93 (36.34)
        4:07.01 (36.08)     4:41.87 (34.86)
 83 Sagasta, Lindse  17 Town of Tonawand  4:41.98                   
                 31.05      1:05.68 (34.63)
        1:40.36 (34.68)     2:16.56 (36.20)
        2:52.29 (35.73)     3:28.97 (36.68)
        4:05.60 (36.63)     4:41.98 (36.38)
 84 Haberman, Shann  18 Jewish Community  4:42.46                   
                 32.92      1:06.57 (33.65)
        1:42.82 (36.25)     2:17.97 (35.15)
        2:54.66 (36.69)     3:30.51 (35.85)
        4:07.88 (37.37)     4:42.46 (34.58)
 85 Bornstein, Sydn  16 Princeton Piranh  4:42.47                   
                 32.07      1:06.71 (34.64)
        1:42.09 (35.38)     2:18.35 (36.26)
        2:54.34 (35.99)     3:30.86 (36.52)
        4:06.93 (36.07)     4:42.47 (35.54)
 86 Jones, Julianna  13 Williamsburg Aqu  4:43.67                   
                 33.96      1:09.49 (35.53)
        1:45.59 (36.10)     2:21.94 (36.35)
        2:57.20 (35.26)     3:33.46 (36.26)
        4:09.45 (35.99)     4:43.67 (34.22)
 87 Ikenberry, Hann  14 Burkwood Aquatic  4:43.88                   
                 32.90      1:07.69 (34.79)
        1:43.45 (35.76)     2:19.81 (36.36)
        2:55.94 (36.13)     3:32.45 (36.51)
        4:08.42 (35.97)     4:43.88 (35.46)
 88 Palu-Benson, Sa  16 Mount Lebanon Aq  4:44.07                   
                 32.15      1:06.97 (34.82)
        1:42.81 (35.84)     2:19.31 (36.50)
        2:55.75 (36.44)     3:32.59 (36.84)
        4:08.74 (36.15)     4:44.07 (35.33)
 89 Simone, Madelin  15 Badger Swim Club  4:44.52                   
                 31.41      1:06.41 (35.00)
        1:42.10 (35.69)     2:18.94 (36.84)
        2:55.49 (36.55)     3:33.17 (37.68)
        4:08.65 (35.48)     4:44.52 (35.87)
 90 McCorkel, Heath  17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:44.56                   
                 32.56      1:07.69 (35.13)
        1:43.34 (35.65)     2:19.55 (36.21)
        2:55.63 (36.08)     3:32.41 (36.78)
        4:08.66 (36.25)     4:44.56 (35.90)
 91 Ford, Miranda C  16 Princeton Piranh  4:46.65                   
                 32.40      1:07.78 (35.38)
        1:43.42 (35.64)     2:20.19 (36.77)
        2:56.36 (36.17)     3:33.38 (37.02)
        4:10.27 (36.89)     4:46.65 (36.38)
 92 Oakey, Marissa   19 Town of Tonawand  4:48.78                   
                 32.37      1:07.09 (34.72)
        1:43.71 (36.62)     2:19.90 (36.19)
        2:57.83 (37.93)     3:34.60 (36.77)
        4:12.50 (37.90)     4:48.78 (36.28)
 93 Williams, Sydne  15 Monocacy Aquatic  4:48.97                   
                 33.06      1:08.94 (35.88)
        1:45.93 (36.99)     2:22.51 (36.58)
        2:59.56 (37.05)     3:35.84 (36.28)
        4:12.93 (37.09)     4:48.97 (36.04)
 -- Patterson, Cour  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     DFS                    
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               4:01.09  NAT 2012 Winter National
               4:06.29  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grimmett-Norris  17 CUBU Swim-PV      4:06.32    4:03.53 JNAT    20  
                 28.17        59.39 (31.22)
        1:30.77 (31.38)     2:02.26 (31.49)
        2:32.48 (30.22)     3:02.85 (30.37)
        3:33.07 (30.22)     4:03.53 (30.46)
  2 Stone, Zach T    21 Towson Universit  4:07.50    4:04.59 JNAT    17  
                 27.78        58.14 (30.36)
        1:28.31 (30.17)     1:59.47 (31.16)
        2:30.21 (30.74)     3:01.43 (31.22)
        3:33.11 (31.68)     4:04.59 (31.48)
  3 Lennon, Michael  18 Long Island Aqua  4:06.46    4:06.00 JNAT    16  
                 28.59        59.43 (30.84)
        1:31.02 (31.59)     2:02.80 (31.78)
        2:34.27 (31.47)     3:05.74 (31.47)
        3:37.66 (31.92)     4:06.00 (28.34)
  4 Ransford, Patri  15 PACK Swim Team o  4:07.89    4:06.61         15  
                 28.56        59.02 (30.46)
        1:30.51 (31.49)     2:02.25 (31.74)
        2:33.72 (31.47)     3:04.93 (31.21)
        3:36.45 (31.52)     4:06.61 (30.16)
  5 Blansfield, Jon  15 Westport/Weston-  4:09.95    4:09.52         14  
                 28.91      1:00.27 (31.36)
        1:31.84 (31.57)     2:03.70 (31.86)
        2:35.27 (31.57)     3:07.17 (31.90)
        3:38.73 (31.56)     4:09.52 (30.79)
  6 Belecanech, Mat  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:06.33    4:09.92         13  
                 27.92        58.98 (31.06)
        1:29.87 (30.89)     2:01.70 (31.83)
        2:33.14 (31.44)     3:05.48 (32.34)
        3:38.13 (32.65)     4:09.92 (31.79)
  7 Mortimer, Austi  16 Franklin Area Sw  4:09.49    4:10.50         12  
                 28.96        59.49 (30.53)
        1:31.55 (32.06)     2:03.11 (31.56)
        2:35.36 (32.25)     3:06.89 (31.53)
        3:39.55 (32.66)     4:10.50 (30.95)
  8 Southern, Benja  16 CUBU Swim-PV      4:09.37    4:13.18         11  
                 28.83      1:00.39 (31.56)
        1:32.54 (32.15)     2:05.00 (32.46)
        2:36.42 (31.42)     3:08.40 (31.98)
        3:41.47 (33.07)     4:13.18 (31.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Eiden, Joseph P  16 Badger Swim Club  4:10.35    4:07.02          9  
                 27.68        58.78 (31.10)
        1:30.03 (31.25)     2:01.97 (31.94)
        2:33.58 (31.61)     3:05.52 (31.94)
        3:37.20 (31.68)     4:07.02 (29.82)
 10 Camozzo, Daniel  19 Machine Aquatics  4:10.21    4:07.03          7  
                 27.83        59.21 (31.38)
        1:30.43 (31.22)     2:02.16 (31.73)
        2:33.34 (31.18)     3:05.53 (32.19)
        3:37.16 (31.63)     4:07.03 (29.87)
 11 Kalibat, Peter   16 Eastern Express-  4:10.31    4:07.05          6  
                 28.95        59.51 (30.56)
        1:31.82 (32.31)     2:03.06 (31.24)
        2:35.22 (32.16)     3:06.32 (31.10)
        3:37.37 (31.05)     4:07.05 (29.68)
 12 Ahlberg, Andrew  21 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:10.51    4:09.01          5  
                 28.52        59.93 (31.41)
        1:31.86 (31.93)     2:04.29 (32.43)
        2:35.49 (31.20)     3:07.21 (31.72)
        3:38.44 (31.23)     4:09.01 (30.57)
 13 Loughlin, Conal  17 Germantown Acade  4:10.20    4:09.35          4  
                 28.23        59.05 (30.82)
        1:30.36 (31.31)     2:02.28 (31.92)
        2:34.32 (32.04)     3:06.45 (32.13)
        3:38.25 (31.80)     4:09.35 (31.10)
 14 Damich, Drew L   15 Mount Lebanon Aq  4:10.40    4:11.20          3  
                 28.66        59.24 (30.58)
        1:31.51 (32.27)     2:03.38 (31.87)
        2:35.63 (32.25)     3:07.67 (32.04)
        3:40.25 (32.58)     4:11.20 (30.95)
 15 Cudahy, Conor J  17 CUBU Swim-PV      4:10.64    4:11.74          2  
                 28.72        59.34 (30.62)
        1:31.93 (32.59)     2:03.85 (31.92)
        2:36.66 (32.81)     3:08.41 (31.75)
        3:41.27 (32.86)     4:11.74 (30.47)
 16 Holder, Evan E   17 Central Bucks Sw  4:10.79    4:15.45          1  
                 27.61        58.68 (31.07)
        1:30.37 (31.69)     2:02.84 (32.47)
        2:35.32 (32.48)     3:08.68 (33.36)
        3:42.25 (33.57)     4:15.45 (33.20)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Rushing, Neal T  21 Western Kentucky  4:11.08    4:10.18        
                 28.30        59.40 (31.10)
        1:31.16 (31.76)     2:03.54 (32.38)
        2:35.58 (32.04)     3:08.01 (32.43)
        3:39.83 (31.82)     4:10.18 (30.35)
 18 Ahlberg, Joseph  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:11.21    4:10.44        
                 28.95        59.54 (30.59)
        1:31.69 (32.15)     2:03.09 (31.40)
        2:35.55 (32.46)     3:06.93 (31.38)
        3:39.50 (32.57)     4:10.44 (30.94)
 19 Caputo, Michael  21 Eastern Express-  4:10.84    4:10.73        
                 28.65        59.82 (31.17)
        1:31.58 (31.76)     2:03.57 (31.99)
        2:35.45 (31.88)     3:07.92 (32.47)
        3:39.40 (31.48)     4:10.73 (31.33)
 20 Kolovich, Evan   17 Monocacy Aquatic  4:10.92    4:11.50        
                 29.35      1:01.06 (31.71)
        1:32.59 (31.53)     2:04.86 (32.27)
        2:36.24 (31.38)     3:08.59 (32.35)
        3:40.31 (31.72)     4:11.50 (31.19)
 21 Stange, Will F   16 Princeton Piranh  4:10.96    4:11.56        
                 28.21        59.53 (31.32)
        1:31.17 (31.64)     2:03.63 (32.46)
        2:35.73 (32.10)     3:08.52 (32.79)
        3:40.40 (31.88)     4:11.56 (31.16)
 22 Welch, Brady A   16 Rockville Montgo  4:10.92    4:11.79        
                 28.38        59.06 (30.68)
        1:31.79 (32.73)     2:03.67 (31.88)
        2:36.14 (32.47)     3:08.28 (32.14)
        3:40.96 (32.68)     4:11.79 (30.83)
 23 Topping, Stephe  19 Virginia Gators-  4:11.49    4:12.02        
                 28.03        59.15 (31.12)
        1:30.70 (31.55)     2:03.31 (32.61)
        2:35.74 (32.43)     3:08.59 (32.85)
        3:40.76 (32.17)     4:12.02 (31.26)
 24 Lawless, Ben W   16 Central Chesapea  4:11.01    4:12.48        
                 28.60        59.24 (30.64)
        1:31.95 (32.71)     2:04.09 (32.14)
        2:37.17 (33.08)     3:09.00 (31.83)
        3:41.93 (32.93)     4:12.48 (30.55)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Rutan, Samuel J  16 Allegheny North-  4:12.73    4:10.76        
                 29.60      1:01.19 (31.59)
        1:32.98 (31.79)     2:05.02 (32.04)
        2:36.94 (31.92)     3:08.84 (31.90)
        3:40.90 (32.06)     4:10.76 (29.86)
 26 Swanepoel, Dyla  17 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:12.44    4:11.55        
                 29.10      1:01.20 (32.10)
        1:32.99 (31.79)     2:05.32 (32.33)
        2:37.22 (31.90)     3:09.43 (32.21)
        3:41.13 (31.70)     4:11.55 (30.42)
 27 Rude, Evin G     16 CUBU Swim-PV      4:11.88    4:11.57        
                 28.88        59.86 (30.98)
        1:31.92 (32.06)     2:04.49 (32.57)
        2:37.06 (32.57)     3:09.45 (32.39)
        3:41.39 (31.94)     4:11.57 (30.18)
 28 Ciocco, Samuel   18 Monocacy Aquatic  4:13.07    4:12.48        
                 29.21      1:01.64 (32.43)
        1:33.62 (31.98)     2:06.40 (32.78)
        2:37.78 (31.38)     3:10.33 (32.55)
        3:41.74 (31.41)     4:12.48 (30.74)
 29 Smith, Grayson   18 Ridgefield Aquat  4:12.77    4:12.78        
                 28.94      1:01.06 (32.12)
        1:32.91 (31.85)     2:05.64 (32.73)
        2:37.48 (31.84)     3:10.11 (32.63)
        3:41.93 (31.82)     4:12.78 (30.85)
 30 Riepe, Nicholas  17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:13.17    4:13.20        
                 29.74      1:01.72 (31.98)
        1:34.14 (32.42)     2:06.87 (32.73)
        2:38.87 (32.00)     3:11.36 (32.49)
        3:43.59 (32.23)     4:13.20 (29.61)
 31 Bray, Spencer E  18 Star Swimming-NI  4:13.08    4:17.15        
                 30.17      1:01.46 (31.29)
        1:34.83 (33.37)     2:06.81 (31.98)
        2:39.89 (33.08)     3:11.91 (32.02)
        3:45.00 (33.09)     4:17.15 (32.15)
 32 Patrum, William  18 Star Swimming-NI  4:12.82    4:20.01        
                 30.32      1:01.90 (31.58)
        1:35.01 (33.11)     2:07.95 (32.94)
        2:41.68 (33.73)     3:15.05 (33.37)
        3:48.82 (33.77)     4:20.01 (31.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Gronbeck, Chris  19 Charter Oak-CT    4:11.56                   
                 28.94      1:00.27 (31.33)
        1:32.79 (32.52)     2:04.73 (31.94)
        2:37.36 (32.63)     3:09.12 (31.76)
        3:41.29 (32.17)     4:11.56 (30.27)
 27 Romanov, Gregor  19 Schenectady-Sara  4:12.39                   
                 29.64      1:01.39 (31.75)
        1:33.82 (32.43)     2:05.76 (31.94)
        2:37.68 (31.92)     3:09.54 (31.86)
        3:41.85 (32.31)     4:12.39 (30.54)
 35 Magnan, Samuel   15 Parkland Aquatic  4:13.24                   
                 28.76        59.32 (30.56)
        1:31.58 (32.26)     2:03.41 (31.83)
        2:36.20 (32.79)     3:08.47 (32.27)
        3:41.74 (33.27)     4:13.24 (31.50)
 36 Lanzi, Antonio   18 Albany Starfish-  4:13.29                   
                 29.04      1:00.07 (31.03)
        1:32.20 (32.13)     2:03.38 (31.18)
        2:36.53 (33.15)     3:08.72 (32.19)
        3:42.17 (33.45)     4:13.29 (31.12)
 37 Smagula, Nick W  17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:13.44                   
                 29.81      1:01.82 (32.01)
        1:33.87 (32.05)     2:06.35 (32.48)
        2:38.05 (31.70)     3:10.21 (32.16)
        3:42.01 (31.80)     4:13.44 (31.43)
 37 Buerger, Zachar  16 Allegheny North-  4:13.44                   
                 28.56      1:00.04 (31.48)
        1:31.83 (31.79)     2:04.26 (32.43)
        2:35.91 (31.65)     3:08.92 (33.01)
        3:41.36 (32.44)     4:13.44 (32.08)
 39 Dillinger, Thom  15 Greenwich YWCA D  4:13.50                   
                 28.36        58.98 (30.62)
        1:31.16 (32.18)     2:03.12 (31.96)
        2:36.23 (33.11)     3:08.77 (32.54)
        3:42.16 (33.39)     4:13.50 (31.34)
 40 Defriece, Andre  14 Germantown Acade  4:13.55                   
                 28.98      1:00.95 (31.97)
        1:32.73 (31.78)     2:05.25 (32.52)
        2:37.15 (31.90)     3:09.89 (32.74)
        3:41.81 (31.92)     4:13.55 (31.74)
 41 Dibella, Jacob   17 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:13.89                   
                 29.27      1:00.84 (31.57)
        1:33.24 (32.40)     2:05.42 (32.18)
        2:37.88 (32.46)     3:10.48 (32.60)
        3:42.36 (31.88)     4:13.89 (31.53)
 42 Hutton, Griffin  15 Princeton Piranh  4:13.96                   
                 29.98      1:01.60 (31.62)
        1:33.84 (32.24)     2:05.77 (31.93)
        2:38.16 (32.39)     3:10.41 (32.25)
        3:43.06 (32.65)     4:13.96 (30.90)
 43 Hooper, Nichola  17 Albany Starfish-  4:14.16                   
                 29.29      1:01.11 (31.82)
        1:32.93 (31.82)     2:05.74 (32.81)
        2:37.70 (31.96)     3:10.11 (32.41)
        3:42.49 (32.38)     4:14.16 (31.67)
 44 Greenhalgh, And  16 Rockville Montgo  4:14.21                   
                 29.76      1:01.16 (31.40)
        1:34.30 (33.14)     2:06.17 (31.87)
        2:38.83 (32.66)     3:10.78 (31.95)
        3:43.08 (32.30)     4:14.21 (31.13)
 45 Cino, Greg M     17 Princeton Tiger-  4:14.23                   
                 29.46      1:01.21 (31.75)
        1:34.17 (32.96)     2:06.62 (32.45)
        2:39.36 (32.74)     3:11.53 (32.17)
        3:43.75 (32.22)     4:14.23 (30.48)
 46 Myers, Christop  17 Ridgefield Aquat  4:14.40                   
                 29.93      1:01.38 (31.45)
        1:33.13 (31.75)     2:05.17 (32.04)
        2:37.30 (32.13)     3:09.91 (32.61)
        3:42.25 (32.34)     4:14.40 (32.15)
 47 Collins, Wyatt   22 Badger Swim Club  4:14.65                   
                 29.37      1:01.56 (32.19)
        1:33.98 (32.42)     2:06.64 (32.66)
        2:39.31 (32.67)     3:11.74 (32.43)
        3:44.07 (32.33)     4:14.65 (30.58)
 48 Zyniecki, Reid   17 Albany Starfish-  4:14.81                   
                 29.64      1:01.96 (32.32)
        1:34.85 (32.89)     2:07.49 (32.64)
        2:39.87 (32.38)     3:12.59 (32.72)
        3:44.22 (31.63)     4:14.81 (30.59)
 49 Nielsen, Matthe  18 CUBU Swim-PV      4:15.02                   
                 29.15      1:01.11 (31.96)
        1:34.10 (32.99)     2:06.71 (32.61)
        2:39.06 (32.35)     3:11.36 (32.30)
        3:43.98 (32.62)     4:15.02 (31.04)
 49 Richards, Ryan   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:15.02                   
                 29.22      1:00.98 (31.76)
        1:33.13 (32.15)     2:05.13 (32.00)
        2:38.06 (32.93)     3:10.87 (32.81)
        3:43.46 (32.59)     4:15.02 (31.56)
 51 Lantin, Matthew  16 Badger Swim Club  4:15.43                   
                 29.58      1:01.94 (32.36)
        1:33.94 (32.00)     2:06.68 (32.74)
        2:38.00 (31.32)     3:10.93 (32.93)
        3:42.89 (31.96)     4:15.43 (32.54)
 52 Woodman, Joseph  19 Nittany Lion Aqu  4:15.46                   
                 29.23      1:00.31 (31.08)
        1:33.32 (33.01)     2:06.14 (32.82)
        2:39.19 (33.05)     3:10.72 (31.53)
        3:43.92 (33.20)     4:15.46 (31.54)
 53 Shanley, Jeffre  18 Cougar Aquatic T  4:15.64                   
                 29.67      1:01.94 (32.27)
        1:34.61 (32.67)     2:07.81 (33.20)
        2:40.36 (32.55)     3:13.44 (33.08)
        3:45.66 (32.22)     4:15.64 (29.98)
 54 Wimmer, Cody J   16 Emmaus Aquatic C  4:15.81                   
                 30.02      1:02.40 (32.38)
        1:34.60 (32.20)     2:07.52 (32.92)
        2:39.22 (31.70)     3:12.06 (32.84)
        3:43.93 (31.87)     4:15.81 (31.88)
 55 Murad, Bryce P   14 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:15.82                   
                 28.85      1:00.81 (31.96)
        1:32.83 (32.02)     2:05.46 (32.63)
        2:37.73 (32.27)     3:10.84 (33.11)
        3:43.41 (32.57)     4:15.82 (32.41)
 56 Dickson, Robert  15 Shockwaves Aquat  4:15.87                   
                 29.54      1:01.30 (31.76)
        1:33.78 (32.48)     2:06.52 (32.74)
        2:39.10 (32.58)     3:11.98 (32.88)
        3:44.77 (32.79)     4:15.87 (31.10)
 57 Harrigan, Conno  16 Parkland Aquatic  4:15.97                   
                 30.16      1:02.05 (31.89)
        1:34.38 (32.33)     2:06.41 (32.03)
        2:39.18 (32.77)     3:11.37 (32.19)
        3:44.14 (32.77)     4:15.97 (31.83)
 58 Conover, Arthur  17 Mid-Maine Dolphi  4:16.18                   
                 29.63      1:00.87 (31.24)
        1:34.04 (33.17)     2:06.52 (32.48)
        2:40.06 (33.54)     3:12.90 (32.84)
        3:45.78 (32.88)     4:16.18 (30.40)
 59 Greene, Jonatha  18 Piranha Swimming  4:16.27                   
                 28.85        59.70 (30.85)
        1:31.65 (31.95)     2:04.13 (32.48)
        2:36.93 (32.80)     3:10.24 (33.31)
        3:43.66 (33.42)     4:16.27 (32.61)
 60 Gibble, Bradley  16 Nittany Lion Aqu  4:16.35                   
                 29.79      1:01.32 (31.53)
        1:33.54 (32.22)     2:06.06 (32.52)
        2:38.35 (32.29)     3:11.51 (33.16)
        3:44.32 (32.81)     4:16.35 (32.03)
 61 Colket, Matthew  17 Rockville Montgo  4:16.52                   
                 28.00        59.63 (31.63)
        1:32.24 (32.61)     2:05.32 (33.08)
        2:38.46 (33.14)     3:12.08 (33.62)
        3:45.24 (33.16)     4:16.52 (31.28)
 62 Paulk, David R   19 Jewish Community  4:16.53                   
                 29.17      1:01.53 (32.36)
        1:34.44 (32.91)     2:07.02 (32.58)
        2:39.65 (32.63)     3:12.82 (33.17)
        3:45.33 (32.51)     4:16.53 (31.20)
 63 Van Krimpen, Ow  15 CUBU Swim-PV      4:16.57                   
                 29.47      1:00.61 (31.14)
        1:33.77 (33.16)     2:06.05 (32.28)
        2:39.29 (33.24)     3:12.21 (32.92)
        3:46.14 (33.93)     4:16.57 (30.43)
 64 Pokornowski, Al  19 Town of Tonawand  4:16.84                   
                 28.01        59.63 (31.62)
        1:32.04 (32.41)     2:04.67 (32.63)
        2:37.48 (32.81)     3:10.76 (33.28)
        3:44.19 (33.43)     4:16.84 (32.65)
 65 Lorson, Elliott  20 Western Kentucky  4:16.90                   
                 28.12        58.57 (30.45)
        1:31.06 (32.49)     2:03.16 (32.10)
        2:36.79 (33.63)     3:09.57 (32.78)
        3:44.45 (34.88)     4:16.90 (32.45)
 66 Newell, Mark E   18 Fox Chapel Kille  4:17.01                   
                 28.99      1:01.04 (32.05)
        1:33.65 (32.61)     2:06.88 (33.23)
        2:39.87 (32.99)     3:13.08 (33.21)
        3:45.50 (32.42)     4:17.01 (31.51)
 67 Shields, Brando  17 New York Sharks-  4:17.20                   
                 29.74      1:01.37 (31.63)
        1:34.30 (32.93)     2:06.58 (32.28)
        2:39.61 (33.03)     3:12.28 (32.67)
        3:45.74 (33.46)     4:17.20 (31.46)
 68 Lin, William R   15 CUBU Swim-PV      4:17.42                   
                 28.46      1:00.31 (31.85)
        1:32.83 (32.52)     2:05.82 (32.99)
        2:38.30 (32.48)     3:11.81 (33.51)
        3:44.71 (32.90)     4:17.42 (32.71)
 69 Ward, Kyle R     14 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:17.62                   
                 29.68      1:01.12 (31.44)
        1:34.08 (32.96)     2:06.46 (32.38)
        2:39.77 (33.31)     3:12.45 (32.68)
        3:45.90 (33.45)     4:17.62 (31.72)
 70 Maxian, Ondrej   16 Princeton Piranh  4:17.87                   
                 30.21      1:02.63 (32.42)
        1:35.32 (32.69)     2:08.15 (32.83)
        2:40.94 (32.79)     3:13.80 (32.86)
        3:46.41 (32.61)     4:17.87 (31.46)
 71 Fisher, Colin A  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:18.19                   
                 29.31      1:00.88 (31.57)
        1:33.86 (32.98)     2:06.63 (32.77)
        2:39.97 (33.34)     3:12.92 (32.95)
        3:46.53 (33.61)     4:18.19 (31.66)
 72 Goldstein, Bran  15 CUBU Swim-PV      4:18.48                   
                 29.39      1:01.14 (31.75)
        1:33.75 (32.61)     2:06.30 (32.55)
        2:39.87 (33.57)     3:12.54 (32.67)
        3:46.23 (33.69)     4:18.48 (32.25)
 73 Barber, Douglas  18 Hamden Hall Acqu  4:18.50                   
                 29.79      1:01.13 (31.34)
        1:33.37 (32.24)     2:05.75 (32.38)
        2:38.62 (32.87)     3:12.06 (33.44)
        3:45.84 (33.78)     4:18.50 (32.66)
 74 Pawlowicz, Nath  15 CUBU Swim-PV      4:18.67                   
                 29.03      1:00.78 (31.75)
        1:33.75 (32.97)     2:06.89 (33.14)
        2:39.85 (32.96)     3:13.51 (33.66)
        3:46.90 (33.39)     4:18.67 (31.77)
 75 Taskindoust, Me  18 New York Sharks-  4:18.85                   
                 29.17      1:01.73 (32.56)
        1:34.55 (32.82)     2:08.16 (33.61)
        2:41.37 (33.21)     3:15.40 (34.03)
        3:47.79 (32.39)     4:18.85 (31.06)
 76 Szakelyhidi, Al  17 Seneca Valley Sw  4:19.03                   
                 29.57      1:01.01 (31.44)
        1:34.30 (33.29)     2:06.70 (32.40)
        2:40.79 (34.09)     3:13.04 (32.25)
        3:46.96 (33.92)     4:19.03 (32.07)
 77 Champagne, Patr  16 Emmaus Aquatic C  4:19.21                   
                 29.27      1:01.44 (32.17)
        1:34.02 (32.58)     2:07.41 (33.39)
        2:40.26 (32.85)     3:13.65 (33.39)
        3:46.70 (33.05)     4:19.21 (32.51)
 78 Smith, Neal P    15 Jewish Community  4:19.35                   
                 29.31      1:02.26 (32.95)
        1:34.91 (32.65)     2:08.36 (33.45)
        2:40.94 (32.58)     3:13.25 (32.31)
        3:46.00 (32.75)     4:19.35 (33.35)
 79 Benvenuto, Step  16 New Jersey Race-  4:19.51                   
                 28.62        59.75 (31.13)
        1:32.40 (32.65)     2:05.55 (33.15)
        2:39.03 (33.48)     3:12.67 (33.64)
        3:46.62 (33.95)     4:19.51 (32.89)
 80 Saenger, Ryan C  18 Clarence Swim Cl  4:19.62                   
                 29.36      1:01.82 (32.46)
        1:34.73 (32.91)     2:08.12 (33.39)
        2:40.81 (32.69)     3:13.88 (33.07)
        3:47.11 (33.23)     4:19.62 (32.51)
 81 Luttrell, Zacha  16 Hershey Aquatic-  4:19.66                   
                 28.85      1:01.08 (32.23)
        1:35.21 (34.13)     2:07.64 (32.43)
        2:41.05 (33.41)     3:13.96 (32.91)
        3:47.77 (33.81)     4:19.66 (31.89)
 82 Paules, Evan M   18 Parkland Aquatic  4:19.78                   
                 29.16      1:01.28 (32.12)
        1:33.54 (32.26)     2:06.72 (33.18)
        2:39.71 (32.99)     3:13.37 (33.66)
        3:46.79 (33.42)     4:19.78 (32.99)
 83 Duszynski, Andr  18 Star Swimming-NI  4:19.86                   
                 29.79      1:02.28 (32.49)
        1:34.92 (32.64)     2:08.07 (33.15)
        2:40.66 (32.59)     3:14.00 (33.34)
        3:47.45 (33.45)     4:19.86 (32.41)
 84 Rizzo, Anthony   15 Scarlet Aquatics  4:19.91                   
                 29.28      1:01.48 (32.20)
        1:34.53 (33.05)     2:06.75 (32.22)
        2:39.89 (33.14)     3:12.73 (32.84)
        3:47.21 (34.48)     4:19.91 (32.70)
 85 Kline, Matthew   16 Emmaus Aquatic C  4:20.91                   
                 29.78      1:02.55 (32.77)
        1:35.42 (32.87)     2:08.53 (33.11)
        2:41.14 (32.61)     3:14.59 (33.45)
        3:48.25 (33.66)     4:20.91 (32.66)
 86 Williams, Danie  14 Westport/Weston-  4:20.97                   
                 30.25      1:03.42 (33.17)
        1:36.68 (33.26)     2:10.82 (34.14)
        2:43.08 (32.26)     3:16.36 (33.28)
        3:48.82 (32.46)     4:20.97 (32.15)
 87 Scott, Thomas C  16 CUBU Swim-PV      4:21.05                   
                 29.49      1:01.71 (32.22)
        1:34.61 (32.90)     2:08.01 (33.40)
        2:41.10 (33.09)     3:15.38 (34.28)
        3:48.67 (33.29)     4:21.05 (32.38)
 88 Drohan, Matthew  17 Golden Ram Aquat  4:21.68                   
                 29.74      1:02.52 (32.78)
        1:35.30 (32.78)     2:08.48 (33.18)
        2:41.66 (33.18)     3:15.41 (33.75)
        3:48.61 (33.20)     4:21.68 (33.07)
 89 Needham, Daniel  16 Badger Swim Club  4:22.01                   
                 30.48      1:03.27 (32.79)
        1:36.96 (33.69)     2:10.30 (33.34)
        2:43.58 (33.28)     3:17.01 (33.43)
        3:49.72 (32.71)     4:22.01 (32.29)
 90 Nussbaum, Benja  15 Ridgefield Aquat  4:22.62                   
                 30.05      1:02.03 (31.98)
        1:34.52 (32.49)     2:07.76 (33.24)
        2:41.43 (33.67)     3:15.47 (34.04)
        3:49.39 (33.92)     4:22.62 (33.23)
 91 Brown, Connor F  15 Long Island Aqua  4:22.75                   
                 29.13      1:02.02 (32.89)
        1:36.92 (34.90)     2:10.66 (33.74)
        2:44.42 (33.76)     3:17.62 (33.20)
        3:51.18 (33.56)     4:22.75 (31.57)
 92 Lee, William E   18 Hershey Aquatic-  4:23.24                   
                 29.36      1:01.58 (32.22)
        1:34.61 (33.03)     2:08.27 (33.66)
        2:42.35 (34.08)     3:16.40 (34.05)
        3:50.21 (33.81)     4:23.24 (33.03)
 93 Westhafer, Ryan  20 Towson Universit  4:24.72                   
                 29.26      1:00.31 (31.05)
        1:33.31 (33.00)     2:06.88 (33.57)
        2:41.44 (34.56)     3:15.64 (34.20)
        3:50.89 (35.25)     4:24.72 (33.83)
 94 Telford, Dylan   18 Town of Tonawand  4:25.64                   
                 29.24      1:01.43 (32.19)
        1:34.51 (33.08)     2:08.68 (34.17)
        2:42.83 (34.15)     3:17.72 (34.89)
        3:51.47 (33.75)     4:25.64 (34.17)
 95 Nasky, John P    19 PACK Swim Team o  4:27.78                   
                 29.67      1:02.47 (32.80)
        1:36.03 (33.56)     2:10.43 (34.40)
        2:44.83 (34.40)     3:19.60 (34.77)
        3:54.49 (34.89)     4:27.78 (33.29)
 96 Lingo, Jordan C  19 Unattached-MD     4:34.50                   
                 30.41      1:03.19 (32.78)
        1:37.11 (33.92)     2:11.98 (34.87)
        2:47.00 (35.02)     3:23.14 (36.14)
        3:59.11 (35.97)     4:34.50 (35.39)
 -- Strauss, Christ  17 Parkland Aquatic      DQ                    
                 29.36      1:01.12 (31.76)
        1:33.44 (32.32)     2:06.98 (33.54)
        2:39.87 (32.89)     3:13.45 (33.58)
        3:46.34 (32.89)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Long, Jack       17 Scarlet Aquatics      DQ                    
                 28.60        58.89 (30.29)
        1:31.05 (32.16)     2:03.05 (32.00)
        2:36.05 (33.00)     3:08.72 (32.67)
        3:41.96 (33.24)          DQ (31.80)
 -- Lafata, Spencer  13 Badger Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Higgins, Kyle D  17 Mount Lebanon Aq     DFS                    
 -- Collingwood, Ma  19 Unattached-MD         NS                    
 
 Event 23  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
               8:22.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
               8:35.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  ''A''      8:33.06    8:30.73 JNAT    40  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 16      2) Tougas, Kristina P 16        
     3) Sinatro, Haley M 18           4) Friedmann, Taylor L 20       
                 28.80    1:00.53 (1:00.53)
      1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:06.45 (2:06.45)
        2:35.65 (29.20)   3:08.49 (1:02.04)
      3:41.85 (1:35.40)   4:16.20 (2:09.75)
        4:44.48 (28.28)   5:16.33 (1:00.13)
      5:49.20 (1:33.00)   6:23.30 (2:07.10)
        6:52.26 (28.96)   7:24.39 (1:01.09)
      7:57.06 (1:33.76)   8:30.73 (2:07.43)
  2 CUBU Swim-PV  ''B''             8:37.90    8:35.13 JNAT    34  
     1) Gould, Audrey K 16            2) Vincent, Taylor M 17         
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 13             4) Mack, Andi M 14              
                 29.67    1:02.29 (1:02.29)
      1:35.86 (1:35.86)   2:09.12 (2:09.12)
        2:38.67 (29.55)   3:11.67 (1:02.55)
      3:44.60 (1:35.48)   4:18.11 (2:08.99)
        4:47.55 (29.44)   5:19.95 (1:01.84)
      5:52.75 (1:34.64)   6:25.30 (2:07.19)
        6:54.58 (29.28)   7:28.03 (1:02.73)
      8:01.49 (1:36.19)   8:35.13 (2:09.83)
  3 CUBU Swim-PV  ''A''             8:37.04    8:35.67         32  
     1) Revilak, Sofia A 15           2) Meilus, Emily V 13           
     3) Katis, Jayme C 19             4) Byrnes, Megan E 13           
                 30.28    1:02.09 (1:02.09)
      1:36.14 (1:36.14)   2:09.76 (2:09.76)
        2:39.66 (29.90)   3:12.70 (1:02.94)
      3:46.84 (1:37.08)   4:19.00 (2:09.24)
        4:48.05 (29.05)   5:20.03 (1:01.03)
      5:54.22 (1:35.22)   6:28.19 (2:09.19)
        6:57.89 (29.70)   7:30.08 (1:01.89)
      8:03.56 (1:35.37)   8:35.67 (2:07.48)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  ''A''       8:30.83    8:37.59         30  
     1) Egan, Lauren V 17             2) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18         
     3) Chabbott, Amanda H 14         4) Dunseith, Erin M 18          
                 30.07    1:01.91 (1:01.91)
      1:35.67 (1:35.67)   2:08.92 (2:08.92)
        2:39.11 (30.19)   3:11.80 (1:02.88)
      3:45.94 (1:37.02)   4:19.17 (2:10.25)
        4:49.13 (29.96)   5:21.79 (1:02.62)
      5:56.08 (1:36.91)   6:28.96 (2:09.79)
        6:58.48 (29.52)   7:30.68 (1:01.72)
      8:04.49 (1:35.53)   8:37.59 (2:08.63)
  5 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  ''A''      8:36.81    8:39.90         28  
     1) Tracy, Braelyn N 17           2) Miller, Heidi B 16           
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16         4) Dean, Frances E 15           
                 29.89    1:02.75 (1:02.75)
      1:36.44 (1:36.44)   2:10.00 (2:10.00)
        2:39.07 (29.07)   3:11.19 (1:01.19)
      3:43.67 (1:33.67)   4:15.47 (2:05.47)
        4:44.93 (29.46)   5:18.18 (1:02.71)
      5:53.12 (1:37.65)   6:28.60 (2:13.13)
        6:58.66 (30.06)   7:32.36 (1:03.76)
      8:06.33 (1:37.73)   8:39.90 (2:11.30)
  6 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''      8:35.58    8:40.14         26  
     1) Treble, Cara H 14             2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 16      
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15      4) Treble, Molly M 15           
                 30.07    1:02.09 (1:02.09)
      1:36.12 (1:36.12)   2:08.77 (2:08.77)
        2:39.43 (30.66)   3:12.74 (1:03.97)
      3:47.05 (1:38.28)   4:19.74 (2:10.97)
        4:49.52 (29.78)   5:21.91 (1:02.17)
      5:57.03 (1:37.29)   6:30.60 (2:10.86)
        7:00.59 (29.99)   7:33.27 (1:02.67)
      8:07.66 (1:37.06)   8:40.14 (2:09.54)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  ''A''       8:37.35    8:41.14         24  
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 17               2) Beckford, Gabriana E 16      
     3) Smachlo, Julia P 17           4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17       
                 30.41    1:02.87 (1:02.87)
      1:34.29 (1:34.29)   2:06.14 (2:06.14)
        2:36.49 (30.35)   3:10.02 (1:03.88)
      3:43.74 (1:37.60)   4:17.89 (2:11.75)
        4:49.26 (31.37)   5:22.98 (1:05.09)
      5:57.39 (1:39.50)   6:31.44 (2:13.55)
        7:01.06 (29.62)   7:34.08 (1:02.64)
      8:08.06 (1:36.62)   8:41.14 (2:09.70)
  8 Schenectady-Sara-AD  ''A''      8:42.66    8:41.18         22  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 18            2) Swett, Sara E 17             
     3) Haraden, Karly J 16           4) Bopp, Amy L 17               
                 30.49    1:03.49 (1:03.49)
      1:37.03 (1:37.03)   2:10.04 (2:10.04)
        2:40.59 (30.55)   3:14.34 (1:04.30)
      3:48.48 (1:38.44)   4:22.32 (2:12.28)
        4:52.58 (30.26)   5:26.14 (1:03.82)
      5:59.38 (1:37.06)   6:33.00 (2:10.68)
        7:02.31 (29.31)   7:35.28 (1:02.28)
      8:07.91 (1:34.91)   8:41.18 (2:08.18)
  9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  ''A''      8:40.73    8:41.35         18  
     1) Moser, Mary C 20              2) Tallier, Sophie T 15         
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 14            4) Torres, Julianne C 16        
                 30.42    1:03.08 (1:03.08)
      1:35.79 (1:35.79)   2:07.74 (2:07.74)
        2:38.60 (30.86)   3:11.67 (1:03.93)
      3:45.85 (1:38.11)   4:19.06 (2:11.32)
        4:49.00 (29.94)   5:22.27 (1:03.21)
      5:56.96 (1:37.90)   6:31.33 (2:12.27)
        7:01.54 (30.21)   7:34.18 (1:02.85)
      8:08.16 (1:36.83)   8:41.35 (2:10.02)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''      8:44.48    8:42.67         14  
     1) Speers, Abigail M 17          2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17     
     3) Murphy, Briana E 19           4) Greene, Eva J 18             
                 28.92    1:02.09 (1:02.09)
      1:36.86 (1:36.86)   2:10.56 (2:10.56)
        2:40.64 (30.08)   3:14.11 (1:03.55)
      3:47.70 (1:37.14)   4:20.65 (2:10.09)
        4:50.99 (30.34)   5:24.68 (1:04.03)
      5:58.64 (1:37.99)   6:32.66 (2:12.01)
        7:01.60 (28.94)   7:34.90 (1:02.24)
      8:08.58 (1:35.92)   8:42.67 (2:10.01)
 11 Eastern Express-NJ  ''A''       8:46.82    8:42.76         12  
     1) Johnson, Taylor L 17          2) Dillione, Tomlyn E 16        
     3) Matheson, Hannah C 17         4) O''Rourke, Kathleen M 16      
                 30.31    1:03.41 (1:03.41)
      1:37.16 (1:37.16)   2:10.15 (2:10.15)
        2:39.26 (29.11)   3:11.24 (1:01.09)
      3:44.67 (1:34.52)   4:18.00 (2:07.85)
        4:47.72 (29.72)   5:21.07 (1:03.07)
      5:55.70 (1:37.70)   6:30.37 (2:12.37)
        7:00.14 (29.77)   7:34.03 (1:03.66)
      8:08.50 (1:38.13)   8:42.76 (2:12.39)
 12 Parkland Aquatic-MA  ''A''      8:26.30    8:43.01         10  
     1) Daday, Caitlin E 16           2) Karam, Sydnee S 15           
     3) Burns, Madison L 18           4) Reifinger, Erica L 18        
                 30.15    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
      1:37.69 (1:37.69)   2:11.46 (2:11.46)
        2:40.80 (29.34)   3:12.81 (1:01.35)
      3:46.55 (1:35.09)   4:19.93 (2:08.47)
        4:49.90 (29.97)   5:22.92 (1:02.99)
      5:57.64 (1:37.71)   6:31.91 (2:11.98)
        7:01.84 (29.93)   7:35.11 (1:03.20)
      8:08.88 (1:36.97)   8:43.01 (2:11.10)
 13 Jewish Community-AM  ''A''      8:39.67    8:45.20          8  
     1) Haberman, Shannon M 18        2) Smith, Leah G 17             
     3) Furman, Leah M 16             4) Sheehan, Aurelia M 15        
                 30.76    1:03.80 (1:03.80)
      1:37.82 (1:37.82)   2:11.22 (2:11.22)
        2:39.49 (28.27)     3:10.68 (59.46)
      3:42.30 (1:31.08)   4:13.82 (2:02.60)
        4:44.23 (30.41)   5:17.95 (1:04.13)
      5:52.52 (1:38.70)   6:27.71 (2:13.89)
        6:57.61 (29.90)   7:32.38 (1:04.67)
      8:09.03 (1:41.32)   8:45.20 (2:17.49)
 14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  ''A''      8:44.84    8:46.91          6  
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 17           2) Stearns, Kaitlin V 14        
     3) Buckworth, Lauren C 18        4) Smith, Morgan L 15           
                 30.08    1:02.32 (1:02.32)
      1:36.67 (1:36.67)   2:10.39 (2:10.39)
        2:40.91 (30.52)   3:14.51 (1:04.12)
      3:49.85 (1:39.46)   4:23.33 (2:12.94)
        4:53.39 (30.06)   5:26.81 (1:03.48)
      6:02.67 (1:39.34)   6:37.16 (2:13.83)
        7:07.02 (29.86)   7:39.33 (1:02.17)
      8:13.86 (1:36.70)   8:46.91 (2:09.75)
 15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  ''B''      8:48.97    8:47.30          4  
     1) Daigneault, Valerie 14        2) Krajcik, Katherine G 16      
     3) Chung, Dana 15                4) Mantz, Sarah M 17            
                 31.00    1:03.12 (1:03.12)
      1:36.59 (1:36.59)   2:09.20 (2:09.20)
        2:39.79 (30.59)   3:12.63 (1:03.43)
      3:47.40 (1:38.20)   4:22.42 (2:13.22)
        4:53.12 (30.70)   5:26.77 (1:04.35)
      6:01.94 (1:39.52)   6:36.53 (2:14.11)
        7:15.88 (39.35)   7:38.82 (1:02.29)
      8:13.55 (1:37.02)   8:47.30 (2:10.77)
 16 Town of Tonawand-NI  ''A''      8:48.04    8:47.53          2  
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 20         2) Graesser, Hannah R 16        
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 16         4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 17        
                 29.84    1:02.60 (1:02.60)
      1:35.35 (1:35.35)   2:08.72 (2:08.72)
        2:39.55 (30.83)   3:14.29 (1:05.57)
      3:49.68 (1:40.96)   4:24.16 (2:15.44)
        4:54.53 (30.37)   5:28.51 (1:04.35)
      6:02.50 (1:38.34)   6:36.88 (2:12.72)
        7:06.54 (29.66)   7:39.85 (1:02.97)
      8:13.90 (1:37.02)   8:47.53 (2:10.65)
 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''         8:28.58    8:48.61        
     1) Harrington, Shannon C 16      2) Obregon, Isabel M 15         
     3) Patterson, Courtney R 18      4) Patterson, Leigh A 21        
                 29.96    1:03.30 (1:03.30)
      1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:11.89 (2:11.89)
        2:41.62 (29.73)   3:15.26 (1:03.37)
      3:49.69 (1:37.80)   4:24.25 (2:12.36)
        4:54.44 (30.19)   5:27.96 (1:03.71)
      6:02.43 (1:38.18)   6:37.36 (2:13.11)
        7:07.46 (30.10)   7:40.73 (1:03.37)
      8:48.61 (2:11.25)                    
 18 Star Swimming-NI  ''A''         8:53.10    8:51.03        
     1) Butler, Victoria A 16         2) Willis, Claire H 16          
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 16           4) Reddon, Alexandra G 14       
                 30.25    1:03.99 (1:03.99)
      1:37.44 (1:37.44)   2:11.41 (2:11.41)
        2:41.70 (30.29)   3:15.69 (1:04.28)
      3:50.40 (1:38.99)   4:24.87 (2:13.46)
        4:54.77 (29.90)   5:26.95 (1:02.08)
      6:00.22 (1:35.35)   6:33.45 (2:08.58)
        7:04.09 (30.64)   7:38.89 (1:05.44)
      8:14.85 (1:41.40)   8:51.03 (2:17.58)
 19 Long Island Expr-MR  ''A''      8:42.82    8:52.46        
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 15         2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 19     
     3) Chan, Olivia 17               4) Warren, Frances V 19         
                 30.97    1:04.93 (1:04.93)
      1:40.82 (1:40.82)   2:15.69 (2:15.69)
        2:45.78 (30.09)   3:19.08 (1:03.39)
      3:54.56 (1:38.87)   4:28.53 (2:12.84)
        4:58.11 (29.58)   5:30.66 (1:02.13)
      6:05.29 (1:36.76)   6:38.81 (2:10.28)
        7:09.17 (30.36)   7:42.13 (1:03.32)
      8:17.52 (1:38.71)   8:52.46 (2:13.65)
 20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  ''B''      8:53.75    8:55.37        
     1) Ho, Lauren W 15               2) Wu, Cynthia M 15             
     3) Slepian, Sarah N 15           4) Zhu, Julien 14               
                 30.74    1:04.42 (1:04.42)
      1:38.90 (1:38.90)   2:12.46 (2:12.46)
        2:42.96 (30.50)   3:17.31 (1:04.85)
      3:52.61 (1:40.15)   4:28.20 (2:15.74)
        4:58.06 (29.86)   5:31.50 (1:03.30)
      6:06.03 (1:37.83)   6:41.03 (2:12.83)
        7:12.01 (30.98)   7:46.38 (1:05.35)
      8:21.47 (1:40.44)   8:55.37 (2:14.34)
 21 Princeton Piranh-NJ  ''A''      9:03.55    8:57.04        
     1) Bonfield, Carrie E 15         2) Ford, Miranda C 16           
     3) Klei, Lauren M 16             4) Bornstein, Sydney E 16       
                 31.08    1:04.09 (1:04.09)
      1:38.05 (1:38.05)   2:10.01 (2:10.01)
        2:41.92 (31.91)   3:15.75 (1:05.74)
      3:51.43 (1:41.42)   4:25.62 (2:15.61)
        4:56.31 (30.69)   5:30.26 (1:04.64)
      6:06.35 (1:40.73)   6:43.02 (2:17.40)
        7:14.29 (31.27)   7:47.94 (1:04.92)
      8:23.04 (1:40.02)   8:57.04 (2:14.02)
 22 Suburban Seahawk-MA  ''A''      8:50.32    9:00.35        
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 17          2) Yoshimura, Valerie M 15      
     3) Bruno, Brooke M 15            4) Rhodes, Emily G 16           
                 31.49    1:05.36 (1:05.36)
      1:41.44 (1:41.44)   2:16.53 (2:16.53)
        2:46.67 (30.14)   3:19.32 (1:02.79)
      3:53.52 (1:36.99)   4:26.57 (2:10.04)
        4:58.08 (31.51)   5:32.17 (1:05.60)
      6:07.67 (1:41.10)   6:41.47 (2:14.90)
        7:13.57 (32.10)   7:48.18 (1:06.71)
      8:25.23 (1:43.76)   9:00.35 (2:18.88)
 23 New York Sharks-MR  ''A''       9:01.50    9:01.18        
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 15        2) Zhang, Amy 14                
     3) Fairclough, Morgan D 17       4) Andrews, Jinan M 16          
                 31.04    1:05.76 (1:05.76)
      1:40.23 (1:40.23)   2:14.70 (2:14.70)
        2:44.45 (29.75)   3:18.99 (1:04.29)
      3:53.46 (1:38.76)   4:28.98 (2:14.28)
        4:58.55 (29.57)   5:32.89 (1:03.91)
      6:08.88 (1:39.90)   6:46.20 (2:17.22)
        7:15.70 (29.50)   7:49.58 (1:03.38)
      8:24.50 (1:38.30)   9:01.18 (2:14.98)
 24 Town of Tonawand-NI  ''B''      8:51.78    9:06.18        
     1) Townsend, Sarah B 14          2) Jacumski, Victoria L 20      
     3) Marsh, Megan C 14             4) Rommel, Dina J 16            
                 31.64    1:06.66 (1:06.66)
      1:43.30 (1:43.30)   2:18.16 (2:18.16)
        2:49.72 (31.56)   3:23.65 (1:05.49)
      3:59.77 (1:41.61)   4:34.39 (2:16.23)
        5:06.79 (32.40)   5:41.25 (1:06.86)
      6:17.59 (1:43.20)   6:52.11 (2:17.72)
        7:22.14 (30.03)   7:55.51 (1:03.40)
      8:31.25 (1:39.14)   9:06.18 (2:14.07)
 25 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  ''B''      8:50.29    9:08.63        
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 18       2) Silbert, Jordan F 14         
     3) Spinelli, Jasmine 14          4) Ortman, Abigail R 16         
                 30.63    1:04.40 (1:04.40)
      1:38.58 (1:38.58)   2:14.03 (2:14.03)
        2:46.60 (32.57)   3:23.86 (1:09.83)
      4:00.27 (1:46.24)   4:37.27 (2:23.24)
        5:07.59 (30.32)   5:41.71 (1:04.44)
      6:16.63 (1:39.36)   6:51.67 (2:14.40)
        7:22.41 (30.74)   7:57.48 (1:05.81)
      8:32.93 (1:41.26)   9:08.63 (2:16.96)
 26 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  ''A''      8:59.49    9:09.38        
     1) Doody, Alexandria M 18        2) Anderson, Lauren J 15        
     3) Helak, Alyssa N 12            4) Winnert, Rebecca L 15        
                 31.50    1:05.28 (1:05.28)
      1:40.43 (1:40.43)   2:14.51 (2:14.51)
        2:47.50 (32.99)   3:23.30 (1:08.79)
      4:00.99 (1:46.48)   4:37.64 (2:23.13)
        5:09.17 (31.53)   5:43.40 (1:05.76)
      6:19.78 (1:42.14)   6:54.97 (2:17.33)
        7:25.66 (30.69)   7:59.10 (1:04.13)
      8:34.71 (1:39.74)   9:09.38 (2:14.41)
 27 West Hartford Aq-CT  ''A''      9:04.17    9:10.98        
     1) Rocheleau, Danielle M 14      2) Maciag, Eliza J 17           
     3) McClure, Hayley E 16          4) Capone, Clara J 14           
                 30.87    1:04.98 (1:04.98)
      1:39.63 (1:39.63)   2:14.55 (2:14.55)
        2:45.30 (30.75)   3:20.60 (1:06.05)
      3:56.86 (1:42.31)   4:32.87 (2:18.32)
        5:03.38 (30.51)   5:38.27 (1:05.40)
      6:14.92 (1:42.05)   6:51.96 (2:19.09)
        7:23.75 (31.79)   7:59.80 (1:07.84)
      8:35.81 (1:43.85)   9:10.98 (2:19.02)
 28 New York Sharks-MR  ''B''       9:06.14    9:13.59        
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14           2) Webber, Claire 18            
     3) Lauer, Valerie 17             4) Chung, Katie J 17            
                 31.62    1:06.52 (1:06.52)
      1:41.63 (1:41.63)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
        2:48.01 (32.08)   3:24.35 (1:08.42)
      4:00.95 (1:45.02)   4:36.52 (2:20.59)
        5:07.91 (31.39)   5:43.39 (1:06.87)
      6:20.65 (1:44.13)   6:57.75 (2:21.23)
        7:29.15 (31.40)   8:04.21 (1:06.46)
      8:39.47 (1:41.72)   9:13.59 (2:15.84)
 29 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  ''A''      7:38.08Y   9:13.90        
     1) Takoushian, Madison L 17      2) McNichol, Madison J 16       
     3) Schick, Stephanie J 16        4) Schick, Katie E 16           
                 31.19    1:04.81 (1:04.81)
      1:38.51 (1:38.51)   2:11.72 (2:11.72)
        2:32.40 (20.68)   3:19.00 (1:07.28)
      3:55.59 (1:43.87)   4:31.92 (2:20.20)
        5:03.88 (31.96)   5:38.76 (1:06.84)
      6:14.78 (1:42.86)   6:50.31 (2:18.39)
        7:22.28 (31.97)   7:59.39 (1:09.08)
      8:37.61 (1:47.30)   9:13.90 (2:23.59)
 30 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  ''B''      7:42.59Y   9:14.67        
     1) Polries, Erin E 16            2) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 17   
     3) Tankle, Bernadette L 16       4) Alvanos, Kaitlyn M 17        
                 32.27    1:06.20 (1:06.20)
      1:41.20 (1:41.20)   2:15.07 (2:15.07)
        2:44.98 (29.91)   3:19.35 (1:04.28)
      3:56.41 (1:41.34)   4:32.49 (2:17.42)
        5:04.03 (31.54)   5:39.07 (1:06.58)
      6:14.95 (1:42.46)   6:48.34 (2:15.85)
        7:21.28 (32.94)   7:57.89 (1:09.55)
      8:36.96 (1:48.62)   9:14.67 (2:26.33)
 31 Mercury Swimming-NI  ''A''      9:06.09    9:17.44        
     1) Mosca, Sarah E 17             2) Barlow, Lauren L 16          
     3) Mosca, Katherine A 17         4) McConnell, Madeline C 17     
                 32.13    1:06.92 (1:06.92)
      1:43.27 (1:43.27)   2:18.78 (2:18.78)
        2:50.06 (31.28)   3:26.18 (1:07.40)
      4:04.94 (1:46.16)   4:41.73 (2:22.95)
        5:14.50 (32.77)   5:50.01 (1:08.28)
      6:27.27 (1:45.54)   7:02.43 (2:20.70)
        7:33.66 (31.23)   8:07.38 (1:04.95)
      8:43.09 (1:40.66)   9:17.44 (2:15.01)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Cubu Swim Club                    285   2. Long Island Aquatic Club        178.5
  3. SoNoCo Swim Club                  167   4. Fox Chapel Killer Whales          139
  5. Towson University Swimming        122   6. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl    112
  7. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      85   8. Machine Aquatics                 78.5
  9. Parkland Aquatic Club              73  10. Eastern Express Swim Team          68
 11. Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club   66.5  12. Western Kentucky University        61
 13. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               57  14. Scarlet Aquatics                   56
 15. Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim    52.5  16. Nyc-Lions                          49
 17. Long Island Express                43  18. Cougar Aquatic Team                41
 19. Unattached Gaac                    38  20. Suburban Seahawks Club             36
 21. Aquabears                          35  22. Hershey Aquatic Club               34
 22. Albany Starfish                    34  24. Jersey Wahoos                      28
 25. Star Swimming                      27  26. Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       26
 27. Hauppauge Athletic Association     17  28. Unattached                         16
 28. Syracuse Chargers                  16  30. Laguardia Aquatic Club             15
 30. Virginia Gators                    15  32. Penn Charter Aquatic Club          14
 33. Monocacy Aquatic Club            12.5  34. Occoquan Swimming Inc              11
 34. Unattached                         11  36. Team Suffolk                        7
 37. Three Village Swim Club             6  37. All Star Aquatics                   6
 39. Mercury Aquatics Swim Club          5  39. Unattached                          5
 41. Golden Ram Aquatics               4.5  42. Condors Swim Club                   4
 42. Shockwaves Aquatic Club             4  42. Team Pittsburgh Aquatics            4
 45. Badger Swim Club                    2  45. Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA      2
 47. Ridgefield Aquatic Club             1                                           

 Event 24  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
               7:42.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
               7:53.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  ''A''      7:48.40    7:44.92 JNAT    40  
     1) Anderson, Hugh A 24           2) Natal, Douglas R 18          
     3) Murphy, James F 14            4) Camozzo, Daniel L 19         
                 27.04        56.33 (56.33)
      1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:54.64 (1:54.64)
        2:21.28 (26.64)     2:50.76 (56.12)
      3:21.13 (1:26.49)   3:51.23 (1:56.59)
        4:17.90 (26.67)     4:47.12 (55.89)
      5:18.17 (1:26.94)   5:48.00 (1:56.77)
        6:15.14 (27.14)     6:45.05 (57.05)
      7:15.23 (1:27.23)   7:44.92 (1:56.92)
  2 CUBU Swim-PV  ''A''             7:47.52    7:48.87 JNAT    34  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 19          2) Rude, Evin G 16              
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D  4) Baird, Graham M 15           
                 27.61        57.60 (57.60)
      1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:57.78 (1:57.78)
        2:25.10 (27.32)     2:55.26 (57.48)
      3:26.38 (1:28.60)   3:56.76 (1:58.98)
        4:22.52 (25.76)     4:51.56 (54.80)
      5:21.73 (1:24.97)   5:52.91 (1:56.15)
        6:19.12 (26.21)     6:48.15 (55.24)
      7:18.19 (1:25.28)   7:48.87 (1:55.96)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  ''A''      8:03.28    7:53.78         32  
     1) Klotz, Daniel J 17            2) Ahlberg, Joseph W 16         
     3) Murad, Bryce P 14             4) Ahlberg, Andrew W 21         
                 28.02        58.09 (58.09)
      1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:57.24 (1:57.24)
        2:24.88 (27.64)     2:55.30 (58.06)
      3:25.95 (1:28.71)   3:56.25 (1:59.01)
        4:22.42 (26.17)     4:51.96 (55.71)
      5:22.17 (1:25.92)   5:53.10 (1:56.85)
        6:20.49 (27.39)     6:51.20 (58.10)
      7:22.50 (1:29.40)   7:53.78 (2:00.68)
  4 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  ''A''      7:55.04    7:56.01         30  
     1) Myers, Christopher M 17       2) Bollerman, Brian S 19        
     3) Smith, Grayson P 18           4) Martin, James A 20           
                 29.71    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
      1:32.31 (1:32.31)   2:02.29 (2:02.29)
        2:29.47 (27.18)     2:58.37 (56.08)
      3:30.07 (1:27.78)   4:00.85 (1:58.56)
        4:28.72 (27.87)     4:59.14 (58.29)
      5:30.72 (1:29.87)   6:01.06 (2:00.21)
        6:27.96 (26.90)     6:57.33 (56.27)
      7:26.95 (1:25.89)   7:56.01 (1:54.95)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  ''A''       8:03.87    7:56.91         28  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 15             2) Taskindoust, Mehrad 18       
     3) Neuendorf, Lance 17           4) Shields, Brandon T 17        
                 27.90        57.91 (57.91)
      1:29.21 (1:29.21)   1:59.37 (1:59.37)
        2:26.59 (27.22)     2:56.54 (57.17)
      3:28.32 (1:28.95)   3:58.17 (1:58.80)
        4:24.90 (26.73)     4:54.60 (56.43)
      5:26.51 (1:28.34)   5:57.40 (1:59.23)
        6:24.87 (27.47)     6:54.88 (57.48)
      7:26.39 (1:28.99)   7:56.91 (1:59.51)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  ''A''       7:56.78    7:56.96         26  
     1) Zyniecki, Reid M 17           2) Hooper, Nicholas R 17        
     3) Gordon, Ryan D 16             4) Lanzi, Antonio J 18          
                 28.65        59.83 (59.83)
      1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:01.76 (2:01.76)
        2:28.15 (26.39)     2:57.82 (56.06)
      3:28.42 (1:26.66)   3:59.72 (1:57.96)
        4:27.67 (27.95)     4:58.85 (59.13)
      5:30.94 (1:31.22)   6:01.82 (2:02.10)
        6:28.34 (26.52)     6:57.96 (56.14)
      7:27.34 (1:25.52)   7:56.96 (1:55.14)
  7 CUBU Swim-PV  ''B''             7:48.94    7:59.12         24  
     1) Nielsen, Matthew Q 18         2) Cudahy, Conor J 17           
     3) Hu, Philip Y 17               4) Southern, Benjamin N 16      
                 28.02        58.69 (58.69)
      1:28.90 (1:28.90)   1:59.34 (1:59.34)
        2:26.58 (27.24)     2:57.31 (57.97)
      3:28.81 (1:29.47)   4:00.29 (2:00.95)
        4:27.15 (26.86)     4:57.84 (57.55)
      5:28.37 (1:28.08)   6:00.02 (1:59.73)
        6:26.97 (26.95)     6:57.24 (57.22)
      7:27.99 (1:27.97)   7:59.12 (1:59.10)
  8 Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''A''         7:36.69    8:00.84         22  
     1) Proctor, Grant R 17           2) Belecanech, Matthew J 20     
     3) Martin, Alexander J 14        4) Shek, Steven 15              
                 27.69        57.66 (57.66)
      1:29.17 (1:29.17)   2:00.75 (2:00.75)
        2:27.35 (26.60)     2:56.56 (55.81)
      3:26.63 (1:25.88)   3:56.51 (1:55.76)
        4:23.84 (27.33)     4:55.17 (58.66)
      5:27.94 (1:31.43)   5:59.33 (2:02.82)
        6:27.15 (27.82)     6:57.88 (58.55)
      7:29.62 (1:30.29)   8:00.84 (2:01.51)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  ''A''         8:11.36    8:01.09         18  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18        2) Erickson, David M 21         
     3) Patrum, William D 18          4) Bray, Spencer E 18           
                 28.04        58.46 (58.46)
      1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:28.38 (27.51)     2:58.85 (57.98)
      3:30.17 (1:29.30)   4:00.29 (1:59.42)
        4:27.86 (27.57)     4:58.59 (58.30)
      5:29.72 (1:29.43)   6:00.89 (2:00.60)
        6:28.05 (27.16)     6:57.83 (56.94)
      7:29.36 (1:28.47)   8:01.09 (2:00.20)
 10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  ''B''      7:54.61    8:04.93         14  
     1) Long, Jack 17                 2) Wang, Christopher 16         
     3) Kang, Philip 17               4) Hilzen, Robert M 17          
                 27.14        56.71 (56.71)
      1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:58.55 (1:58.55)
        2:26.29 (27.74)     2:57.12 (58.57)
      3:28.82 (1:30.27)   4:00.45 (2:01.90)
        4:27.99 (27.54)     4:59.15 (58.70)
      5:31.03 (1:30.58)   6:03.92 (2:03.47)
        6:30.71 (26.79)     7:01.25 (57.33)
      7:33.31 (1:29.39)   8:04.93 (2:01.01)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  ''A''      7:55.77    8:05.56         12  
     1) McGraw, Richard C 21          2) Spiropoulos, Gregory M 17    
     3) Rizzo, Anthony A 15           4) Riepe, Nicholas P 17         
                 27.55        57.86 (57.86)
      1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:27.62 (26.61)     2:58.01 (57.00)
      3:29.46 (1:28.45)   4:00.45 (1:59.44)
        4:27.99 (27.54)     4:58.90 (58.45)
      5:31.34 (1:30.89)   6:03.34 (2:02.89)
        6:30.85 (27.51)     7:02.13 (58.79)
      7:34.77 (1:31.43)   8:05.56 (2:02.22)
 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  ''A''      8:26.89    8:07.58         10  
     1) Towers, Zachary D 15          2) Lennon, Michael J 18         
     3) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17      4) Ching, Benjamin 17           
                 28.51        59.36 (59.36)
      1:30.87 (1:30.87)   2:01.86 (2:01.86)
        2:30.40 (28.54)   3:02.14 (1:00.28)
      3:34.01 (1:32.15)   4:05.51 (2:03.65)
        4:33.89 (28.38)   5:06.20 (1:00.69)
      5:36.49 (1:30.98)   6:06.91 (2:01.40)
        6:34.57 (27.66)     7:04.98 (58.07)
      7:35.86 (1:28.95)   8:07.58 (2:00.67)
 13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  ''A''      8:17.06    8:08.13          8  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 16           2) Magnan, Samuel P 15          
     3) Paules, Evan M 18             4) Strauss, Christopher S 17    
                 27.53        58.96 (58.96)
      1:30.80 (1:30.80)   2:02.06 (2:02.06)
        2:30.20 (28.14)     3:01.88 (59.82)
      3:33.99 (1:31.93)   4:05.96 (2:03.90)
        4:33.20 (27.24)     5:04.25 (58.29)
      5:35.78 (1:29.82)   6:07.73 (2:01.77)
        6:34.80 (27.07)     7:05.54 (57.81)
      8:08.13 (2:00.40)                    
 14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  ''A''      8:16.44    8:08.17          6  
     1) Woodman, Joseph A 19          2) Rosenberger, Andrew S 17     
     3) Apa, Armand S 16              4) Gibble, Bradley E 16         
                 27.58        57.42 (57.42)
      1:29.42 (1:29.42)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:28.53 (28.35)     2:59.58 (59.40)
      3:32.03 (1:31.85)   4:03.14 (2:02.96)
        4:31.56 (28.42)     5:02.39 (59.25)
      5:34.03 (1:30.89)   6:05.25 (2:02.11)
        6:33.62 (28.37)     7:04.55 (59.30)
      7:37.51 (1:32.26)   8:08.17 (2:02.92)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  ''A''      7:53.03    8:10.71          4  
     1) Lantin, Matthew D 16          2) Rappaport, William L 18      
     3) Stewart, David C 15           4) Eiden, Joseph P 16           
                 28.83        59.02 (59.02)
      1:31.08 (1:31.08)   2:02.05 (2:02.05)
        2:29.57 (27.52)     2:59.88 (57.83)
      3:33.57 (1:31.52)   4:06.92 (2:04.87)
        4:33.93 (27.01)     5:03.94 (57.02)
      5:37.51 (1:30.59)   6:10.34 (2:03.42)
        6:38.26 (27.92)     7:09.04 (58.70)
      7:41.26 (1:30.92)   8:10.71 (2:00.37)
 16 Jewish Community-AM  ''A''      8:07.62    8:11.03          2  
     1) Paulk, David R 19             2) Seiferth, Jonathan W 18      
     3) Smith, Neal P 15              4) Caprara, Alexander M 16      
                 28.05        58.29 (58.29)
      1:29.15 (1:29.15)   1:58.55 (1:58.55)
        2:25.84 (27.29)     2:56.07 (57.52)
      3:28.65 (1:30.10)   3:59.43 (2:00.88)
        4:27.06 (27.63)     4:58.55 (59.12)
      5:32.61 (1:33.18)   6:04.72 (2:05.29)
        6:34.11 (29.39)   7:06.02 (1:01.30)
      7:39.72 (1:35.00)   8:11.03 (2:06.31)
 17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  ''A''      8:17.16    8:11.24        
     1) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18        2) Goettler, Matthew L 18       
     3) Cagley, Noah J 15             4) Newell, Mark E 18            
                 28.09        58.48 (58.48)
      1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:01.41 (2:01.41)
        2:29.78 (28.37)     3:00.91 (59.50)
      3:33.73 (1:32.32)   4:05.93 (2:04.52)
        4:33.62 (27.69)     5:04.85 (58.92)
      5:37.50 (1:31.57)   6:10.20 (2:04.27)
        6:37.19 (26.99)     7:07.87 (57.67)
      7:39.96 (1:29.76)   8:11.24 (2:01.04)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  ''B''         8:24.20    8:13.70        
     1) McCauley, William W 17        2) Westermeier, Christian S 17  
     3) Ruszaj, Marc D 17             4) Martin, Joseph D 17          
                 27.78        58.08 (58.08)
      1:29.20 (1:29.20)   2:00.07 (2:00.07)
        2:27.75 (27.68)     2:59.81 (59.74)
      3:32.70 (1:32.63)   4:03.69 (2:03.62)
        4:32.38 (28.69)   5:04.25 (1:00.56)
      5:37.02 (1:33.33)   6:09.95 (2:06.26)
        6:36.85 (26.90)     7:07.41 (57.46)
      7:40.22 (1:30.27)   8:13.70 (2:03.75)
 19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  ''A''      8:09.78    8:14.11        
     1) Wimmer, Cody J 16             2) Bond, Andrew J 16            
     3) Kline, Matthew B 16           4) Champagne, Patrick H 16      
                 29.22    1:01.06 (1:01.06)
      1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:03.74 (2:03.74)
        2:32.27 (28.53)   3:04.52 (1:00.78)
      3:37.01 (1:33.27)   4:09.20 (2:05.46)
        4:37.32 (28.12)     5:09.02 (59.82)
      5:40.84 (1:31.64)   6:12.08 (2:02.88)
        6:40.19 (28.11)     7:10.95 (58.87)
      7:42.74 (1:30.66)   8:14.11 (2:02.03)
 20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  ''B''      8:04.72    8:14.45        
     1) Swanepoel, Dylan T 17         2) Dibella, Jacob S 17          
     3) Pite, Alan J 16               4) Luther, Matthew c 15         
                 28.57    1:00.58 (1:00.58)
      1:32.49 (1:32.49)   2:03.94 (2:03.94)
        2:31.31 (27.37)     3:02.71 (58.77)
      3:34.31 (1:30.37)   4:06.04 (2:02.10)
        4:33.31 (27.27)     5:04.60 (58.56)
      5:36.19 (1:30.15)   6:08.17 (2:02.13)
        6:36.12 (27.95)   7:09.07 (1:00.90)
      7:41.81 (1:33.64)   8:14.45 (2:06.28)
 21 Princeton Piranh-NJ  ''A''      8:08.30    8:19.34        
     1) Hutton, Griffin C 15          2) Parsons, Timothy M 19        
     3) Maxian, Ondrej S 16           4) Stange, Will F 16            
                 28.80        59.81 (59.81)
      1:32.28 (1:32.28)   2:02.91 (2:02.91)
        2:32.03 (29.12)   3:04.39 (1:01.48)
      3:38.91 (1:36.00)   4:12.72 (2:09.81)
        4:42.60 (29.88)   5:14.47 (1:01.75)
      5:48.05 (1:35.33)   6:19.92 (2:07.20)
        6:47.71 (27.79)     7:17.88 (57.96)
      7:49.01 (1:29.09)   8:19.34 (1:59.42)
 22 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  ''A''       7:12.34Y   8:19.46        
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 15       2) Ruddy, Jason P 19            
     3) Ruddy, Michael F 20           4) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17        
                 28.51        59.13 (59.13)
      1:30.60 (1:30.60)   2:00.98 (2:00.98)
        2:29.74 (28.76)   3:01.04 (1:00.06)
      3:32.64 (1:31.66)   4:03.36 (2:02.38)
        4:33.30 (29.94)   5:05.36 (1:02.00)
      5:39.67 (1:36.31)   6:13.27 (2:09.91)
        6:41.27 (28.00)     7:12.37 (59.10)
      7:46.46 (1:33.19)   8:19.46 (2:06.19)
 23 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  ''A''      8:18.41    8:21.15        
     1) Saenger, Ryan C 18            2) Rommel, Charles T 19         
     3) Daigler, Jerry 17             4) Kreher, Kevin M 17           
                 28.22        59.53 (59.53)
      1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:02.71 (2:02.71)
        2:30.38 (27.67)     3:02.07 (59.36)
      3:34.43 (1:31.72)   4:07.42 (2:04.71)
        4:36.68 (29.26)   5:09.27 (1:01.85)
      5:43.11 (1:35.69)   6:17.82 (2:10.40)
        6:45.91 (28.09)     7:16.78 (58.96)
      7:49.52 (1:31.70)   8:21.15 (2:03.33)
 24 Town of Tonawand-NI  ''B''      8:24.11    8:37.97        
     1) McLaughlin, Declan T 17       2) Pokornowski, James S 15      
     3) McCarthy, Peter R 16          4) Juliano, Robert T 19         
                 29.09    1:01.33 (1:01.33)
      1:34.55 (1:34.55)   2:07.71 (2:07.71)
        2:37.57 (29.86)   3:10.67 (1:02.96)
      3:45.05 (1:37.34)   4:18.58 (2:10.87)
        4:48.19 (29.61)   5:21.34 (1:02.76)
      5:56.23 (1:37.65)   6:21.48 (2:02.90)
        6:59.49 (38.01)   7:31.27 (1:09.79)
      8:05.60 (1:44.12)   8:37.97 (2:16.49)
 -- Jersey Wahoos-MA  ''B''         8:08.07         DQ        
     1) Shellem, John M 16            2) Fisher, Colin A 17           
     3) Richards, Ryan A 17           4) Carroll, John W 18           
                 29.12    1:01.16 (1:01.16)
      1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:05.46 (2:05.46)
        2:33.39 (27.93)     3:04.75 (59.29)
      3:36.67 (1:31.21)   4:08.34 (2:02.88)
        4:35.81 (27.47)     5:07.36 (59.02)
      5:39.40 (1:31.06)   6:11.66 (2:03.32)
        6:39.59 (27.93)     7:10.69 (59.03)
      7:42.34 (1:30.68)        DQ (2:02.72)
 -- Town of Tonawand-NI  ''A''      8:12.49         DQ        
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 18            2) Smith, Kyle P 19             
     3) Pokornowski, Alec J 19        4) Telford, Dylan C 18          
                 27.02        56.54 (56.54)
      1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:57.98 (1:57.98)
        2:24.86 (26.88)     2:56.93 (58.95)
      3:30.73 (1:32.75)   4:04.29 (2:06.31)
        4:31.06 (26.77)     5:02.07 (57.78)
      5:34.54 (1:30.25)   6:07.61 (2:03.32)
        6:34.99 (27.38)     7:05.88 (58.27)
      7:38.17 (1:30.56)        DQ (2:01.01)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Cubu Swim Club                    370   2. Machine Aquatics                  270
  3. Jersey Wahoos                     168   4. Ridgefield Aquatic Club           166
  5. SoNoCo Swim Club                109.5   6. Long Island Aquatic Club          104
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               77   8. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     75
  9. Albany Starfish                    60  10. Scarlet Aquatics                   56
 11. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish    47.5  12. New York Sharks                    43
 13. Badger Swim Club                   42  14. Central Bucks Swim Team            38
 14. Star Swimming                      38  16. Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        35
 17. Western Kentucky University        33  18. Towson University Swimming         31
 19. Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          29  19. Eastern Express Swim Team          29
 21. Suburban Seahawks Club             22  22. Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       21
 22. Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      21  24. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          20
 24. Upper St Clair Swim Club           20  26. Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     19
 27. Monocacy Aquatic Club              18  28. Long Island Express                17
 28. Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            17  30. Erie Aquatics Club                 15
 31. Fox Chapel Killer Whales           14  31. Retriever Aquatic Club             14
 31. Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      14  34. Blue Arrow Swim Club               13
 35. Meriden Silver Fins                12  35. Franklin Area Swim Team            12
 37. Parkland Aquatic Club              11  37. Collegiate Aquatics                11
 39. Unattached                          9  40. Unattached Ssc                      7
 40. Red Fox Aquatic Club                7  40. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      7
 40. Golden Ram Aquatics                 7  44. Millcreek Swim Team               5.5
 45. Omni                                4  46. Golden Comets Swim Club             3
 46. Charter Oak Aquatics                3  48. Fairport Area Swim Team           2.5
 49. Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA      2