ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
American Long Course Championships
8/2/2012-8/2/2012
Austin, Texas United States

Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License   8/2/2012 - 18:16PM
         American Long Course Championships - 8/1/2012 to 8/4/2012         
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:03.19  USO
               2:05.49  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 McLaine, Mauree  21 AGS-GU            2:03.24    2:02.88 USO    
                 29.47      1:00.89 (31.42)
        1:32.92 (32.03)     2:02.88 (29.96)
  2 Forrester, Patr  17 GCAT-GA           2:04.92    2:02.90 USO    
                 28.96        59.86 (30.90)
        1:31.62 (31.76)     2:02.90 (31.28)
  3 Locus, Madeline  19 ABSC-GA           2:04.93    2:02.93 USO    
                 29.11      1:00.47 (31.36)
        1:32.65 (32.18)     2:02.93 (30.28)
  4 Carrozza, Quinn  15 NTRO-ST           2:06.12    2:03.01 USO    
                 28.64        59.88 (31.24)
        1:31.71 (31.83)     2:03.01 (31.30)
  5 Stevens, Leah C  15 LAK-KY            2:03.92    2:04.21 JRS    
                 29.05      1:00.39 (31.34)
        1:32.53 (32.14)     2:04.21 (31.68)
  6 Muller, Rachel   17 SA-GA             2:05.95    2:04.30 JRS    
                 29.99      1:01.62 (31.63)
        1:33.15 (31.53)     2:04.30 (31.15)
  7 Adams, Bethany   20 TXLA-ST           2:05.76    2:04.77 JRS    
                 28.50        59.58 (31.08)
        1:31.81 (32.23)     2:04.77 (32.96)
  8 House, Elizabet  18 LAK-KY            2:05.58    2:06.41        
                 29.44      1:01.37 (31.93)
        1:33.81 (32.44)     2:06.41 (32.60)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Hashbarger, Sam  16 MTRO-NT           2:06.43    2:04.05 JRS    
                 28.74        59.89 (31.15)
        1:31.98 (32.09)     2:04.05 (32.07)
 10 Malone, Aja E    16 SA-GA             2:06.15    2:04.15 JRS    
                 29.28      1:00.81 (31.53)
        1:32.96 (32.15)     2:04.15 (31.19)
 11 Smith, Skylar S  19 FCST-GU           2:06.87    2:04.98 JRS    
                 29.84      1:01.89 (32.05)
        1:34.25 (32.36)     2:04.98 (30.73)
 12 Hulsey, Caty A   16 GCAT-GA           2:07.44    2:05.18 JRS    
                 29.57      1:01.48 (31.91)
        1:33.51 (32.03)     2:05.18 (31.67)
 13 Musser, Hannah   16 KC Blazers-MV     2:06.70    2:05.84        
                 29.47      1:01.76 (32.29)
        1:34.31 (32.55)     2:05.84 (31.53)
 14 Leneave, Kelsey  19 TWST-GU           2:06.18    2:05.91        
                 29.65      1:01.50 (31.85)
        1:34.19 (32.69)     2:05.91 (31.72)
 15 Miller, Genevie  16 BSS-FL            2:06.79    2:07.55        
                 29.89      1:02.07 (32.18)
        1:35.00 (32.93)     2:07.55 (32.55)
 16 Flynn, Morgan E  17 NAC-SE            2:07.35    2:07.56        
                 30.09      1:02.66 (32.57)
        1:35.28 (32.62)     2:07.56 (32.28)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Alanis, Herendi  18 NCA-SI            2:07.55    2:05.76        
                 29.78      1:01.74 (31.96)
        1:33.97 (32.23)     2:05.76 (31.79)
 18 Grimes, Ellie T  17 LAK-KY            2:08.03    2:06.69        
                 29.93      1:01.98 (32.05)
        1:34.80 (32.82)     2:06.69 (31.89)
 18 Seidt, Asia M    14 LAK-KY            2:08.30    2:06.69        
                 30.15      1:02.39 (32.24)
        1:35.02 (32.63)     2:06.69 (31.67)
 20 Kitchens, Kaitl  16 SA-GA             2:07.65    2:06.95        
                 30.43      1:02.38 (31.95)
        1:34.80 (32.42)     2:06.95 (32.15)
 21 Sowieja, Karin   15 SA-GA             2:08.37    2:08.27        
                 30.56      1:03.24 (32.68)
        1:36.16 (32.92)     2:08.27 (32.11)
 22 Amundsen, Kelse  21 TXLA-ST           2:07.57    2:08.87        
                 29.56      1:01.82 (32.26)
        1:34.88 (33.06)     2:08.87 (33.99)
 23 Fries, Rilye A   15 KC Blazers-MV     2:08.33    2:09.16        
                 30.49      1:02.99 (32.50)
        1:36.17 (33.18)     2:09.16 (32.99)
 24 Napier, Savanna  19 NAC-SE            2:08.33    2:09.81        
                 31.71      1:04.84 (33.13)
        1:37.30 (32.46)     2:09.81 (32.51)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Tucker, Sam M    20 TXLA-ST           2:03.67                   
                 29.21      1:00.72 (31.51)
        1:32.24 (31.52)     2:03.67 (31.43)
 16 Hooper, Alex C   20 TXLA-ST           2:07.08                   
                 28.71      1:00.26 (31.55)
        1:33.84 (33.58)     2:07.08 (33.24)
 27 Boggs, Olivia A  19 SA-GA             2:08.42                   
                 29.37      1:01.63 (32.26)
        1:35.52 (33.89)     2:08.42 (32.90)
 28 Neidigh, Lauren  19 BSS-FL            2:08.50                   
                 30.01      1:01.97 (31.96)
        1:35.01 (33.04)     2:08.50 (33.49)
 29 Schmidt, Kasey   15 BSS-FL            2:08.53                   
                 29.67      1:02.37 (32.70)
        1:35.80 (33.43)     2:08.53 (32.73)
 30 Creed, Sommers   19 SA-GA             2:08.79                   
                 30.62      1:03.18 (32.56)
        1:35.93 (32.75)     2:08.79 (32.86)
 31 Neidigh, Ashley  17 BSS-FL            2:09.27                   
                 30.49      1:03.25 (32.76)
        1:35.86 (32.61)     2:09.27 (33.41)
 32 Horbol, Gretche  16 NCA-SI            2:09.29                   
                 30.20      1:03.08 (32.88)
        1:36.20 (33.12)     2:09.29 (33.09)
 33 Charron, Kathle  16 SA-GA             2:09.37                   
                 30.41      1:03.00 (32.59)
        1:36.44 (33.44)     2:09.37 (32.93)
 34 Tomes, Annabel   16 NCA-SI            2:09.38                   
                 29.73      1:02.56 (32.83)
        1:36.04 (33.48)     2:09.38 (33.34)
 35 Sills, Ellie H   17 SA-GA             2:09.75                   
                 31.01      1:04.03 (33.02)
        1:37.33 (33.30)     2:09.75 (32.42)
 36 Lopez, Sara M    17 KC Blazers-MV     2:09.76                   
                 30.31      1:03.32 (33.01)
        1:36.82 (33.50)     2:09.76 (32.94)
 37 Berger, Kelly M  17 CTA-SE            2:09.86                   
                 30.80      1:03.82 (33.02)
        1:37.30 (33.48)     2:09.86 (32.56)
 38 Horton, Madison  17 SA-GA             2:09.89                   
                 31.08      1:03.96 (32.88)
        1:37.28 (33.32)     2:09.89 (32.61)
 39 Breaux, Elise F  17 SA-GA             2:09.94                   
                 29.77      1:02.35 (32.58)
        1:36.35 (34.00)     2:09.94 (33.59)
 40 Terranova, Hann  15 SA-GA             2:10.09                   
                 30.38      1:02.79 (32.41)
        1:36.55 (33.76)     2:10.09 (33.54)
 41 LeClair, Ashley  16 LAK-KY            2:10.14                   
                 30.35      1:03.40 (33.05)
        1:37.17 (33.77)     2:10.14 (32.97)
 42 Brennecke, Nico  18 MTRO-NT           2:10.19                   
                 30.67      1:03.53 (32.86)
        1:37.13 (33.60)     2:10.19 (33.06)
 43 Gouge, Kelsey E  18 SA-GA             2:10.40                   
                 30.77      1:03.82 (33.05)
        1:36.94 (33.12)     2:10.40 (33.46)
 44 Sweeney, Allyso  21 AGS-GU            2:10.45                   
                 30.10      1:03.09 (32.99)
        1:36.83 (33.74)     2:10.45 (33.62)
 45 Ryberg, Chandle  18 SA-GA             2:10.67                   
                 30.16      1:03.10 (32.94)
        1:37.19 (34.09)     2:10.67 (33.48)
 46 Parmenter, Nico  20 NCA-SI            2:11.14                   
                 30.51      1:03.83 (33.32)
        1:37.46 (33.63)     2:11.14 (33.68)
 47 Mathias, Mallor  17 Birmingham-SE     2:11.20                   
                 30.30      1:03.29 (32.99)
        1:37.28 (33.99)     2:11.20 (33.92)
 48 Barry, Molly K   17 NCA-SI            2:11.25                   
                 30.86      1:03.89 (33.03)
        1:37.84 (33.95)     2:11.25 (33.41)
 49 Fries, Marston   18 KC Blazers-MV     2:11.72                   
                 30.54      1:03.45 (32.91)
        1:37.54 (34.09)     2:11.72 (34.18)
 50 DeBever, McKenn  16 BSS-FL            2:12.08                   
                 30.92      1:04.19 (33.27)
        1:38.56 (34.37)     2:12.08 (33.52)
 51 Bauer, Brooke E  14 LAK-KY            2:12.31                   
                 29.80      1:03.17 (33.37)
        1:37.61 (34.44)     2:12.31 (34.70)
 52 Jones, Aubrey L  16 SA-GA             2:12.52                   
                 31.16      1:04.70 (33.54)
        1:38.98 (34.28)     2:12.52 (33.54)
 53 Williams, Emily  19 TXLA-ST           2:13.95                   
                 31.13      1:05.75 (34.62)
        1:40.34 (34.59)     2:13.95 (33.61)
 54 Davis, Amy G     17 KC Blazers-MV     2:14.28                   
                 31.71      1:05.14 (33.43)
        1:39.76 (34.62)     2:14.28 (34.52)
 55 Mantiply, Adele  18 TNT-SE            2:21.47                   
                 31.67      1:07.32 (35.65)
        1:44.53 (37.21)     2:21.47 (36.94)
 -- Reinhardt, Leah  21 UN-ST                 NS                    

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:52.89  USO
               1:55.49  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hill, Dax R      21 TXLA-ST           1:50.96    1:49.50 USO    
                 24.93        52.59 (27.66)
        1:21.45 (28.86)     1:49.50 (28.05)
  2 Hamilton, Colin  19 BSS-FL            1:54.87    1:51.62 USO    
                 26.12        54.21 (28.09)
        1:22.52 (28.31)     1:51.62 (29.10)
  3 Denisyako, Niki  24 AGS-GU            1:54.43    1:52.43 USO    
                 26.48        54.88 (28.40)
        1:23.70 (28.82)     1:52.43 (28.73)
  4 Reul, Cody M     17 SA-GA             1:53.08    1:53.09 JRS    
                 26.52        55.67 (29.15)
        1:24.87 (29.20)     1:53.09 (28.22)
  5 Lewis, Sam S     18 MTRO-NT           1:53.80    1:53.95 JRS    
                 26.72        55.60 (28.88)
        1:24.60 (29.00)     1:53.95 (29.35)
  6 Koudelka, Grant  18 CAT-NT            1:55.64    1:54.44 JRS    
                 26.53        55.86 (29.33)
        1:25.41 (29.55)     1:54.44 (29.03)
  7 Button, Bobby W  20 TXLA-ST           1:55.23    1:54.54 JRS    
                 26.14        54.78 (28.64)
        1:24.20 (29.42)     1:54.54 (30.34)
  8 Freeman, Will J  16 Birmingham-SE     1:55.11    1:55.39 JRS    
                 27.19        56.58 (29.39)
        1:26.18 (29.60)     1:55.39 (29.21)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Brooks, Powell   16 SA-GA             1:56.07    1:54.49 JRS    
                 27.16        56.35 (29.19)
        1:25.73 (29.38)     1:54.49 (28.76)
 10 Schultz, Jake J  16 LAK-KY            1:56.35    1:55.12 JRS    
                 27.23        56.49 (29.26)
        1:26.12 (29.63)     1:55.12 (29.00)
 11 Musser, Jesse D  17 KC Blazers-MV     1:57.43    1:56.58        
                 27.55        57.33 (29.78)
        1:27.46 (30.13)     1:56.58 (29.12)
 12 O''Brien, Jason   16 NCA-SI            1:57.09    1:57.09        
                 27.45        57.19 (29.74)
        1:27.42 (30.23)     1:57.09 (29.67)
 13 Clausen, Scott   16 NCA-SI            1:58.31    1:57.50        
                 27.98        57.94 (29.96)
        1:28.48 (30.54)     1:57.50 (29.02)
 14 Ross, Jordan A   15 SA-GA             1:58.02    1:58.06        
                 27.24        57.31 (30.07)
        1:27.83 (30.52)     1:58.06 (30.23)
 15 Bundschuh, Ross  21 SA-GA             1:58.03    1:58.53        
                 28.09        58.33 (30.24)
        1:28.68 (30.35)     1:58.53 (29.85)
 16 Marshall, Zach   16 SA-GA             1:57.85    2:02.40        
                 27.35        58.76 (31.41)
        1:30.79 (32.03)     2:02.40 (31.61)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Walker, Reid A   20 TXLA-ST           1:58.79    1:56.43        
                 27.63        57.24 (29.61)
        1:27.24 (30.00)     1:56.43 (29.19)
 18 Ramsden, Tate N  18 NAC-SE            1:58.93    1:56.75        
                 27.58        57.58 (30.00)
        1:27.39 (29.81)     1:56.75 (29.36)
 19 Hogsed, Nick P   16 SA-GA             1:59.36    1:58.26        
                 28.27        58.28 (30.01)
        1:28.56 (30.28)     1:58.26 (29.70)
 20 Castillo, Alfon  15 SA-GA             1:58.80    1:58.97        
                 28.17        58.68 (30.51)
        1:28.88 (30.20)     1:58.97 (30.09)
 21 Bekemeyer, Cody  15 SA-GA             2:00.87    1:59.22        
                 27.86        58.06 (30.20)
        1:28.62 (30.56)     1:59.22 (30.60)
 22 Georgiadis, Luk  16 BSS-FL            2:01.05    2:00.21        
                 28.13        58.46 (30.33)
        1:29.36 (30.90)     2:00.21 (30.85)
 23 Beri, Jonah N    16 SA-GA             2:00.66    2:00.79        
                 28.37        59.20 (30.83)
        1:30.63 (31.43)     2:00.79 (30.16)
 24 Brady, Andrew P  16 NCA-SI            1:59.48    2:01.09        
                 28.07        58.77 (30.70)
        1:29.84 (31.07)     2:01.09 (31.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Peribonio, Tom   16 SA-GA             1:58.34                   
                 27.34        57.17 (29.83)
        1:28.21 (31.04)     1:58.34 (30.13)
 26 Shmyga, Konstan  24 AGS-GU            2:01.42                   
                 27.84        58.06 (30.22)
        1:29.30 (31.24)     2:01.42 (32.12)
 27 Fossee, Philip   17 NAC-SE            2:02.17                   
                 28.11        58.30 (30.19)
        1:30.07 (31.77)     2:02.17 (32.10)
 28 Atmore, Blake B  15 SA-GA             2:04.44                   
                 28.62      1:00.59 (31.97)
        1:32.73 (32.14)     2:04.44 (31.71)
 -- Behnen, Louis E  16 KC Blazers-MV        DFS                    
 -- Verlander, Ben   17 SA-GA                 NS                    

Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:12.19  USO
               1:13.89  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kurke, Julianne  17 SA-GA             1:12.66    1:11.55 USO    
                 34.04      1:11.55 (37.51)
  2 Hinde, Bryce L   18 KC Blazers-MV     1:13.21    1:12.06 USO    
                 33.90      1:12.06 (38.16)
  3 Boggs, Olivia A  19 SA-GA             1:12.95    1:12.59 JRS    
                 34.08      1:12.59 (38.51)
  4 Lohman, Kennedy  14 LAK-KY            1:12.62    1:12.62 JRS    
                 34.79      1:12.62 (37.83)
  5 Kafka, Kelsey E  17 NCA-SI            1:13.85    1:13.15 JRS    
                 34.51      1:13.15 (38.64)
  6 Haila, Meghan A  16 BSS-FL            1:14.43    1:14.41        
                 35.01      1:14.41 (39.40)
  7 Greenberg, Peyt  15 LAK-KY            1:14.71    1:14.79        
                 35.84      1:14.79 (38.95)
  8 Hoff, Maddie C   15 NAC-SE            1:15.37    1:15.13        
                 35.76      1:15.13 (39.37)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Kyriakidis, Ann  13 NAC-SE            1:15.54    1:12.25 JRS    
                 34.62      1:12.25 (37.63)
 10 Schlosberg, Kir  16 MTRO-NT           1:15.39    1:14.34        
                 35.17      1:14.34 (39.17)
 11 Horton, Madison  17 SA-GA             1:16.85    1:14.35        
                 34.94      1:14.35 (39.41)
 12 Pierce, Alexand  21 NAC-SE            1:15.58    1:15.27        
                 35.77      1:15.27 (39.50)
 13 Gouge, Kelsey E  18 SA-GA             1:17.24    1:15.44        
 14 Roberts, Elise   16 Napa-PC           1:16.03    1:15.57        
                 36.47      1:15.57 (39.10)
 15 Johnson, Ellen   18 SA-GA             1:19.87    1:21.11        
                 37.44      1:21.11 (43.67)
 16 Williams, Emily  19 TXLA-ST           1:23.97    1:26.03        
                 40.71      1:26.03 (45.32)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Mantiply, Adele  18 TNT-SE            1:25.86    1:24.57        
                 39.75      1:24.57 (44.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Adams, Bethany   20 TXLA-ST           1:16.54                   
                 35.82      1:16.54 (40.72)
 -- Smith, Skylar S  19 FCST-GU               NS                    

 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:04.69  USO
               1:06.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Anderson, Ben S  19 TXLA-ST           1:05.59    1:04.55 USO    
                 30.13      1:04.55 (34.42)
  2 Goss, Alex A     17 NAC-SE            1:05.83    1:05.79 JRS    
                 30.75      1:05.79 (35.04)
  3 Lehner, Ricky D  18 SA-GA             1:06.32    1:06.03 JRS    
                 31.61      1:06.03 (34.42)
  4 Carter, Geoffre  17 SA-GA             1:05.77    1:06.08 JRS    
                 31.49      1:06.08 (34.59)
  5 Chang, Daniel W  14 Barracudas-SE     1:06.47    1:06.33 JRS    
                 31.14      1:06.33 (35.19)
  6 Knoche, Zach A   17 KC Blazers-MV     1:07.46    1:06.91        
                 31.70      1:06.91 (35.21)
  7 Crockett, Sam    19 LAK-KY            1:07.21    1:07.08        
                 31.65      1:07.08 (35.43)
  8 Severns, Keegan  20 TXLA-ST           1:07.59    1:08.37        
                 32.41      1:08.37 (35.96)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Carbone, Ian R   20 TXLA-ST           1:08.49    1:05.90 JRS    
                 30.67      1:05.90 (35.23)
 10 Corley, Hayden   17 Napa-PC           1:07.70    1:07.46        
                 31.78      1:07.46 (35.68)
 11 Lohman, Connor   17 LAK-KY            1:08.48    1:07.70        
                 31.78      1:07.70 (35.92)
 12 Portillo, JP E   15 SA-GA             1:09.87    1:08.71        
                 32.46      1:08.71 (36.25)
 13 Orr, Basil M     16 SA-GA             1:07.85    1:08.88        
                 31.97      1:08.88 (36.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Hogsed, Nick P   16 SA-GA                 NS                    

 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:01.99  USO
               1:02.99  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Locus, Madeline  19 ABSC-GA           1:02.45    1:01.66 USO    
                 29.31      1:01.66 (32.35)
  2 Malone, Aja E    16 SA-GA             1:02.00    1:01.80 USO    
                 29.43      1:01.80 (32.37)
  3 Forrester, Patr  17 GCAT-GA           1:02.96    1:02.61 JRS    
                 29.97      1:02.61 (32.64)
  4 Guro, Jess M     20 TXLA-ST           1:03.78    1:02.78 JRS    
                 29.58      1:02.78 (33.20)
  5 Bestor, Megan C  16 SA-GA             1:03.34    1:02.79 JRS    
                 29.27      1:02.79 (33.52)
  6 Sills, Ellie H   17 SA-GA             1:03.84    1:02.86 JRS    
                 30.44      1:02.86 (32.42)
  7 Amundsen, Kelse  21 TXLA-ST           1:02.79    1:03.10        
                 29.38      1:03.10 (33.72)
  8 Grover, Katie R  16 SA-GA             1:03.65    1:04.58        
                 29.56      1:04.58 (35.02)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Simpson, Tess A  21 AGS-GU            1:04.16    1:03.06        
                 29.76      1:03.06 (33.30)
 10 Kyriakidis, Ann  13 NAC-SE            1:04.70    1:03.43        
                 30.81      1:03.43 (32.62)
 11 Kitchens, Kaitl  16 SA-GA             1:04.58    1:03.59        
                 29.94      1:03.59 (33.65)
 12 McInerny, Haley  14 SA-GA             1:04.34    1:03.66        
                 29.93      1:03.66 (33.73)
 13 Seidt, Asia M    14 LAK-KY            1:04.47    1:03.68        
                 30.63      1:03.68 (33.05)
 14 Musser, Hannah   16 KC Blazers-MV     1:04.64    1:04.12        
                 29.84      1:04.12 (34.28)
 15 Fries, Rilye A   15 KC Blazers-MV     1:04.67    1:04.14        
                 30.53      1:04.14 (33.61)
 16 Pierce, Alexand  21 NAC-SE            1:04.82    1:04.59        
                 30.39      1:04.59 (34.20)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Facey, Mia A     15 Napa-PC           1:04.85    1:03.42        
                 29.69      1:03.42 (33.73)
 18 Daniels, Kather  19 SA-GA             1:05.14    1:04.66        
                 30.92      1:04.66 (33.74)
 19 Finkle, Carolin  16 SA-GA             1:04.87    1:04.94        
                 30.53      1:04.94 (34.41)
 20 Fries, Marston   18 KC Blazers-MV     1:05.61    1:04.97        
                 30.42      1:04.97 (34.55)
 21 Angell, Hannah   17 KC Blazers-MV     1:05.06    1:05.18        
                 30.43      1:05.18 (34.75)
 22 Wayner, Darby A  15 GCAT-GA           1:05.22    1:05.24        
                 30.41      1:05.24 (34.83)
 23 Holt, Emily G    18 LAK-KY            1:05.39    1:05.43        
                 30.45      1:05.43 (34.98)
 24 Horbol, Gretche  16 NCA-SI            1:05.59    1:05.74        
                 30.91      1:05.74 (34.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Pilkinton, Soph  15 NAC-SE            1:05.06                   
                 30.90      1:05.06 (34.16)
 26 Leary, Mary K    17 SA-GA             1:05.89                   
                 30.99      1:05.89 (34.90)
 27 Charron, Kathle  16 SA-GA             1:06.44                   
                 31.59      1:06.44 (34.85)
 28 Stephens, Summe  19 LAK-KY            1:06.56                   
                 30.91      1:06.56 (35.65)
 29 Vinezeano, Sara  16 MTRO-NT           1:06.62                   
                 30.90      1:06.62 (35.72)
 30 Ryberg, Chandle  18 SA-GA             1:06.69                   
                 30.95      1:06.69 (35.74)
 31 Schmidt, Kasey   15 BSS-FL            1:06.79                   
                 30.56      1:06.79 (36.23)
 32 Hashbarger, Sam  16 MTRO-NT           1:07.38                   
                 31.00      1:07.38 (36.38)
 33 Soufi, Mariam W  16 SA-GA             1:08.57                   
                 31.71      1:08.57 (36.86)
 34 Tang, Lily M     17 SA-GA             1:09.23                   
                 31.90      1:09.23 (37.33)
 35 Ligon, Katie T   18 MTS-SE            1:12.70                   
                 32.29      1:12.70 (40.41)
 36 Mantiply, Adele  18 TNT-SE            1:12.74                   
 -- Bauer, Brooke E  14 LAK-KY                NS                    
 -- Smith, Skylar S  19 FCST-GU               NS                    
 -- Reinhardt, Leah  21 UN-ST                 NS                    

 Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 55.29  USO
                 57.09  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Davis, Maclin M  18 NAC-SE              55.57      54.10 USO    
                 25.20        54.10 (28.90)
  2 Murphy, Patrick  20 UN-ST               55.91      54.51 USO    
                 25.77        54.51 (28.74)
  3 Shmyga, Konstan  24 AGS-GU              57.49      56.17 JRS    
                 26.44        56.17 (29.73)
  3 Dobbs, Chatham   16 NAC-SE              56.36      56.17 JRS    
                 26.38        56.17 (29.79)
  5 Anderson, Will   17 TNT-SE              57.45      56.89 JRS    
                 26.75        56.89 (30.14)
  6 Brooks, Powell   16 SA-GA               57.35      56.93 JRS    
                 26.73        56.93 (30.20)
  7 Boyd, Reece A    17 NAC-SE              56.79      57.34        
                 27.41        57.34 (29.93)
  8 Simpson, Kyle A  17 TNT-SE              57.36      57.61        
                 26.86        57.61 (30.75)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Parker, Henry T  17 SA-GA               57.52      56.78 JRS    
                 26.65        56.78 (30.13)
 10 Wang, Andrew P   24 TXLA-ST             57.73      56.88 JRS    
                 26.16        56.88 (30.72)
 11 Apple, Ian D     18 BSS-FL              58.13      56.98 JRS    
                 26.22        56.98 (30.76)
 12 Hearl, Chris R   17 KC Blazers-MV       58.62      58.03        
                 26.47        58.03 (31.56)
 13 Harrison, Heywa  15 LAK-KY              58.99      58.51        
                 27.23        58.51 (31.28)
 14 Goossen, Emiro   17 BSS-FL              58.71      58.82        
                 27.34        58.82 (31.48)
 15 Ramsden, Tate N  18 NAC-SE              59.18      58.92        
                 27.82        58.92 (31.10)
 16 Reul, Cody M     17 SA-GA               59.01    1:00.18        
                 28.42      1:00.18 (31.76)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Musser, Jesse D  17 KC Blazers-MV       59.46      59.12        
                 28.02        59.12 (31.10)
 18 Allen, Nick J    20 TXLA-ST             59.58      59.26        
                 26.67        59.26 (32.59)
 19 Atmore, Blake B  15 SA-GA             1:00.39      59.49        
                 27.90        59.49 (31.59)
 20 Ross, Jordan A   15 SA-GA               59.33      59.86        
                 28.24        59.86 (31.62)
 21 Curtiss, Ted R   17 NAC-SE            1:02.21    1:01.65        
                 28.81      1:01.65 (32.84)
 22 Beri, Jonah N    16 SA-GA             1:02.65    1:01.67        
                 29.02      1:01.67 (32.65)
 23 Orr, Basil M     16 SA-GA             1:01.88    1:02.41        
                 29.14      1:02.41 (33.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Castillo, Alfon  15 SA-GA             1:00.18                   
                 28.32      1:00.18 (31.86)
 24 Nguyen, Thomas   20 SA-GA             1:02.23                   
                 28.48      1:02.23 (33.75)
 25 Dodero, Johnny   17 SA-GA             1:02.40                   
                 29.08      1:02.40 (33.32)
 -- Verlander, Ben   17 SA-GA                 NS                    

Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               4:55.89  USO
               4:59.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Stevens, Leah C  15 LAK-KY            4:49.42    4:51.59 USO    
                 31.29      1:06.68 (35.39)
        1:44.71 (38.03)     2:22.90 (38.19)
        3:04.50 (41.60)     3:46.63 (42.13)
        4:19.53 (32.90)     4:51.59 (32.06)
  2 Hulsey, Caty A   16 GCAT-GA           5:01.98    4:53.96 USO    
                 31.12      1:06.40 (35.28)
        1:44.86 (38.46)     2:22.13 (37.27)
        3:05.47 (43.34)     3:47.62 (42.15)
        4:21.46 (33.84)     4:53.96 (32.50)
  3 Leneave, Kelsey  19 TWST-GU           4:55.56    4:56.48 JRS    
                 31.32      1:06.52 (35.20)
        1:47.11 (40.59)     2:26.23 (39.12)
        3:07.24 (41.01)     3:49.91 (42.67)
        4:24.32 (34.41)     4:56.48 (32.16)
  4 Grimes, Ellie T  17 LAK-KY            4:59.52    4:56.56 JRS    
                 32.04      1:09.59 (37.55)
        1:48.83 (39.24)     2:26.76 (37.93)
        3:08.44 (41.68)     3:50.47 (42.03)
        4:24.20 (33.73)     4:56.56 (32.36)
  5 Chintanaphol, M  17 NAC-SE            5:02.46    4:58.85 JRS    
                 31.58      1:08.45 (36.87)
        1:44.46 (36.01)     2:20.52 (36.06)
        3:05.42 (44.90)     3:51.47 (46.05)
        4:25.40 (33.93)     4:58.85 (33.45)
  6 Pilkinton, Soph  15 NAC-SE            5:03.28    5:01.49        
                 31.40      1:07.07 (35.67)
        1:45.12 (38.05)     2:22.70 (37.58)
        3:07.72 (45.02)     3:53.47 (45.75)
        4:27.82 (34.35)     5:01.49 (33.67)
  7 Alanis, Herendi  18 NCA-SI            5:03.32    5:02.45        
                 31.61      1:07.73 (36.12)
        1:47.33 (39.60)     2:25.94 (38.61)
        3:09.88 (43.94)     3:53.98 (44.10)
        4:28.87 (34.89)     5:02.45 (33.58)
  8 Greenberg, Peyt  15 LAK-KY            5:03.13    5:10.52        
                 32.71      1:11.04 (38.33)
        1:54.22 (43.18)     2:35.43 (41.21)
        3:16.80 (41.37)     3:59.05 (42.25)
        4:35.43 (36.38)     5:10.52 (35.09)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Napier, Savanna  19 NAC-SE            5:04.94    4:58.78 JRS    
                 33.35      1:10.69 (37.34)
        1:50.13 (39.44)     2:27.59 (37.46)
        3:10.18 (42.59)     3:52.81 (42.63)
        4:26.46 (33.65)     4:58.78 (32.32)
 10 Neidigh, Lauren  19 BSS-FL            5:08.07    4:59.04 JRS    
                 31.99      1:07.46 (35.47)
        1:45.93 (38.47)     2:24.29 (38.36)
        3:09.57 (45.28)     3:53.74 (44.17)
        4:27.89 (34.15)     4:59.04 (31.15)
 11 Flynn, Morgan E  17 NAC-SE            5:05.00    5:05.65        
                 32.63      1:09.17 (36.54)
        1:47.59 (38.42)     2:25.19 (37.60)
        3:12.29 (47.10)     3:58.78 (46.49)
        4:32.68 (33.90)     5:05.65 (32.97)
 12 Wayner, Darby A  15 GCAT-GA           5:05.53    5:05.66        
                 31.75      1:08.60 (36.85)
        1:47.87 (39.27)     2:26.76 (38.89)
        3:11.56 (44.80)     3:56.36 (44.80)
        4:31.59 (35.23)     5:05.66 (34.07)
 13 Lopez, Sara M    17 KC Blazers-MV     5:08.33    5:08.09        
                 32.42      1:10.08 (37.66)
        1:49.47 (39.39)     2:28.49 (39.02)
        3:14.23 (45.74)     4:01.64 (47.41)
        4:35.18 (33.54)     5:08.09 (32.91)
 14 Leary, Mary K    17 SA-GA             5:11.22    5:09.09        
                 32.03      1:08.45 (36.42)
        1:45.38 (36.93)     2:22.84 (37.46)
        3:12.79 (49.95)     4:02.58 (49.79)
        4:36.28 (33.70)     5:09.09 (32.81)
 15 McInerny, Haley  14 SA-GA             5:09.82    5:09.43        
                 31.55      1:08.08 (36.53)
        1:46.99 (38.91)     2:25.57 (38.58)
        3:13.17 (47.60)     4:01.31 (48.14)
        4:36.15 (34.84)     5:09.43 (33.28)
 16 Mathias, Mallor  17 Birmingham-SE     5:10.26    5:10.77        
                 32.17      1:08.93 (36.76)
        1:50.01 (41.08)     2:31.07 (41.06)
        3:15.77 (44.70)     4:01.09 (45.32)
        4:36.48 (35.39)     5:10.77 (34.29)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Muller, Rachel   17 SA-GA             5:12.68    5:09.71        
                 33.34      1:11.27 (37.93)
        1:52.62 (41.35)     2:32.63 (40.01)
        3:18.04 (45.41)     4:03.47 (45.43)
        4:37.51 (34.04)     5:09.71 (32.20)
 18 Ternes, Koryn L  18 TXLA-ST           5:15.58    5:10.98        
                 31.87      1:08.83 (36.96)
        1:50.03 (41.20)     2:31.33 (41.30)
        3:14.47 (43.14)     4:00.32 (45.85)
        4:36.56 (36.24)     5:10.98 (34.42)
 19 Miller, Genevie  16 BSS-FL            5:13.20    5:12.14        
                 33.35      1:10.78 (37.43)
        1:51.86 (41.08)     2:31.80 (39.94)
        3:18.47 (46.67)     4:04.86 (46.39)
        4:39.47 (34.61)     5:12.14 (32.67)
 20 Terranova, Hann  15 SA-GA             5:13.74    5:13.21        
                 33.46      1:11.89 (38.43)
        1:51.98 (40.09)     2:32.19 (40.21)
        3:17.25 (45.06)     4:03.98 (46.73)
        4:39.21 (35.23)     5:13.21 (34.00)
 21 Berger, Kelly M  17 CTA-SE            5:13.67    5:13.31        
                 33.49      1:12.52 (39.03)
        1:53.91 (41.39)     2:34.43 (40.52)
        3:19.35 (44.92)     4:04.69 (45.34)
        4:39.35 (34.66)     5:13.31 (33.96)
 22 Kafka, Kelsey E  17 NCA-SI            5:17.43    5:13.32        
                 32.91      1:10.67 (37.76)
        1:53.69 (43.02)     2:37.03 (43.34)
        3:19.20 (42.17)     4:02.95 (43.75)
        4:38.00 (35.05)     5:13.32 (35.32)
 23 Brennecke, Jenn  16 MTRO-NT           5:20.68    5:16.64        
                 33.42      1:10.87 (37.45)
        1:51.85 (40.98)     2:34.01 (42.16)
        3:19.08 (45.07)     4:03.92 (44.84)
        4:40.22 (36.30)     5:16.64 (36.42)
 24 Talwar, Ali K    17 BSS-FL            5:13.58    5:18.04        
                 33.73      1:11.81 (38.08)
        1:52.99 (41.18)     2:34.10 (41.11)
        3:21.26 (47.16)     4:08.81 (47.55)
        4:43.81 (35.00)     5:18.04 (34.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Stephens, Summe  19 LAK-KY            5:12.12                   
                 32.57      1:09.56 (36.99)
        1:50.65 (41.09)     2:30.51 (39.86)
        3:15.93 (45.42)     4:01.56 (45.63)
        4:37.37 (35.81)     5:12.12 (34.75)
 24 Daniels, Kather  19 SA-GA             5:16.99                   
                 33.30      1:10.48 (37.18)
        1:30.47 (19.99)   2:34.66 (1:04.19)
        3:19.25 (44.59)     4:04.65 (45.40)
        4:41.11 (36.46)     5:16.99 (35.88)
 27 Tang, Lily M     17 SA-GA             5:23.24                   
                 34.35      1:13.64 (39.29)
        1:54.24 (40.60)     2:35.10 (40.86)
        3:22.29 (47.19)     4:10.61 (48.32)
        4:47.11 (36.50)     5:23.24 (36.13)
 28 Sanchez, Gaby M  16 UN-SE             5:24.38                   
                 34.51      1:14.64 (40.13)
        1:55.23 (40.59)     2:33.80 (38.57)
        3:23.03 (49.23)     4:12.20 (49.17)
        4:48.98 (36.78)     5:24.38 (35.40)
 29 Redmond, Sara K  18 SA-GA             5:26.15                   
                 33.84      1:09.84 (36.00)
        1:54.38 (44.54)     2:36.94 (42.56)
        3:24.50 (47.56)     4:12.99 (48.49)
        4:50.38 (37.39)     5:26.15 (35.77)
 -- Johnson, Ellen   18 SA-GA                 NS                    
 -- Kyriakidis, Ann  13 NAC-SE                NS                    
 -- Neidigh, Ashley  17 BSS-FL                NS                    

 Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               4:30.49  USO
               4:35.49  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Gartland, Sean   16 NCA-SI            4:33.74    4:30.40 USO    
                 30.06      1:02.80 (32.74)
        1:36.66 (33.86)     2:10.78 (34.12)
        2:48.95 (38.17)     3:29.02 (40.07)
        4:00.58 (31.56)     4:30.40 (29.82)
  2 Scheid, Michael  18 LAK-KY            4:37.25    4:30.53 JRS    
                 29.43      1:02.26 (32.83)
        1:36.53 (34.27)     2:10.02 (33.49)
        2:49.76 (39.74)     3:29.11 (39.35)
        4:00.53 (31.42)     4:30.53 (30.00)
  3 Leasure, Robert  17 LAK-KY            4:31.23    4:31.16 JRS    
                 29.68      1:01.54 (31.86)
        1:35.76 (34.22)     2:08.57 (32.81)
        2:48.91 (40.34)     3:29.69 (40.78)
        4:01.12 (31.43)     4:31.16 (30.04)
  4 Clausen, Scott   16 NCA-SI            4:35.75    4:32.34 JRS    
                 28.60      1:02.03 (33.43)
        1:37.15 (35.12)     2:12.57 (35.42)
        2:51.71 (39.14)     3:32.15 (40.44)
        4:02.23 (30.08)     4:32.34 (30.11)
  5 Schultz, Jake J  16 LAK-KY            4:38.03    4:34.96 JRS    
                 28.72      1:01.30 (32.58)
        1:37.09 (35.79)     2:13.03 (35.94)
        2:52.70 (39.67)     3:33.00 (40.30)
        4:04.38 (31.38)     4:34.96 (30.58)
  6 McPherson, Matt  17 NAC-SE            4:37.85    4:37.68        
                 29.64      1:03.29 (33.65)
        1:39.34 (36.05)     2:15.60 (36.26)
        2:54.54 (38.94)     3:34.79 (40.25)
        4:07.06 (32.27)     4:37.68 (30.62)
  7 Bolinger, Jay J  16 MTRO-NT           4:39.13    4:38.09        
                 31.11      1:05.80 (34.69)
        1:41.39 (35.59)     2:17.21 (35.82)
        2:56.15 (38.94)     3:36.26 (40.11)
        4:07.56 (31.30)     4:38.09 (30.53)
  8 Maginn, Heath M  17 KC Blazers-MV     4:41.42    4:43.89        
                 29.32      1:02.73 (33.41)
        1:37.80 (35.07)     2:12.28 (34.48)
        2:54.80 (42.52)     3:37.84 (43.04)
        4:11.04 (33.20)     4:43.89 (32.85)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Bekemeyer, Cody  15 SA-GA             4:42.13    4:37.21        
                 31.05      1:04.20 (33.15)
        1:38.90 (34.70)     2:12.50 (33.60)
        2:53.94 (41.44)     3:35.41 (41.47)
        4:06.94 (31.53)     4:37.21 (30.27)
 10 Peribonio, Tom   16 SA-GA             4:41.55    4:37.24        
                 29.39      1:03.55 (34.16)
        1:37.99 (34.44)     2:12.62 (34.63)
        2:53.26 (40.64)     3:34.59 (41.33)
        4:06.98 (32.39)     4:37.24 (30.26)
 11 Behnen, Louis E  16 KC Blazers-MV     4:42.62    4:39.03        
                 29.49      1:03.09 (33.60)
        1:38.29 (35.20)     2:12.69 (34.40)
        2:54.45 (41.76)     3:35.90 (41.45)
        4:07.77 (31.87)     4:39.03 (31.26)
 12 Portillo, JP E   15 SA-GA             4:47.62    4:43.38        
                 29.89      1:04.37 (34.48)
        1:42.28 (37.91)     2:20.88 (38.60)
        2:59.64 (38.76)     3:38.36 (38.72)
        4:11.07 (32.71)     4:43.38 (32.31)
 13 Brady, Andrew P  16 NCA-SI            4:47.13    4:43.75        
                 29.09      1:03.60 (34.51)
        1:40.59 (36.99)     2:16.61 (36.02)
        2:58.61 (42.00)     3:41.36 (42.75)
        4:12.49 (31.13)     4:43.75 (31.26)
 14 Hogsed, Nick P   16 SA-GA             4:42.42    4:44.07        
                 30.71      1:06.00 (35.29)
        1:43.37 (37.37)     2:19.40 (36.03)
        3:00.01 (40.61)     3:40.88 (40.87)
        4:13.09 (32.21)     4:44.07 (30.98)
 15 Castillo, Alfon  15 SA-GA             4:53.07    4:48.53        
                 29.85      1:03.82 (33.97)
        1:41.28 (37.46)     2:18.68 (37.40)
        3:01.21 (42.53)     3:45.56 (44.35)
        4:17.31 (31.75)     4:48.53 (31.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Lewis, Sam S     18 MTRO-NT           4:30.79                   
                 29.00      1:01.95 (32.95)
        1:35.38 (33.43)     2:08.83 (33.45)
        2:49.49 (40.66)     3:30.36 (40.87)
        4:01.24 (30.88)     4:30.79 (29.55)
 -- Dodero, Johnny   17 SA-GA                 DQ                    
                 30.74      1:06.39 (35.65)
        1:43.37 (36.98)     2:19.38 (36.01)
        3:03.99 (44.61)     3:49.80 (45.81)
        4:25.78 (35.98)          DQ (34.71)
 -- Orr, Basil M     16 SA-GA                 NS                    
 -- Carter, Geoffre  17 SA-GA                 NS