ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Buffalo
8/2/2012-8/2/2012
Buffalo, New York United States

STAR Swimming                                           8/2/2012 - 17:22PM
   2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012    
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               2:21.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
               2:22.69  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Duff, Alexandra  18 Western Kentucky  2:20.62    2:19.27 NAT     20  
                 30.29      1:05.19 (34.90)
        1:46.33 (41.14)     2:19.27 (32.94)
  2 Meili, Catherin  21 NYC-Lions-MR      2:21.44    2:19.29 NAT     17  
                 30.19      1:07.12 (36.93)
        1:46.46 (39.34)     2:19.29 (32.83)
  3 Miller, Heidi B  16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:22.38    2:20.04 NAT     16  
                 30.36      1:06.42 (36.06)
        1:48.41 (41.99)     2:20.04 (31.63)
  4 Chan, Olivia     17 Long Island Expr  2:21.89    2:20.98 NAT     15  
                 30.51      1:07.75 (37.24)
        1:48.47 (40.72)     2:20.98 (32.51)
  5 Daigneault, Gab  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:23.64    2:21.85 NAT     14  
                 30.92      1:07.31 (36.39)
        1:49.18 (41.87)     2:21.85 (32.67)
  6 Smith, Leah G    17 Jewish Community  2:22.86    2:22.19 JNAT    13  
                 29.85      1:09.13 (39.28)
        1:51.47 (42.34)     2:22.19 (30.72)
  7 Yoshimura, Vale  15 Suburban Seahawk  2:22.72    2:22.24 JNAT    12  
                 30.64      1:07.93 (37.29)
        1:50.39 (42.46)     2:22.24 (31.85)
  8 Sinatro, Haley   18 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:23.55    2:22.30 JNAT    11  
                 31.31      1:08.77 (37.46)
        1:49.11 (40.34)     2:22.30 (33.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Burns, Madison   18 Parkland Aquatic  2:23.91    2:20.97 NAT      9  
                 29.83      1:06.35 (36.52)
        1:47.21 (40.86)     2:20.97 (33.76)
 10 McHugh, Ally J   15 PCAC-MA           2:23.87    2:22.28 JNAT     7  
                 30.87      1:08.30 (37.43)
        1:49.50 (41.20)     2:22.28 (32.78)
 11 O''Brien, Taylor  18 Una GAAC-MA       2:24.35    2:23.23          6  
                 30.48      1:07.62 (37.14)
        1:51.24 (43.62)     2:23.23 (31.99)
 12 Canty, Rachel N  18 CUBU Swim-PV      2:25.31    2:23.33          5  
                 31.33      1:08.96 (37.63)
        1:50.28 (41.32)     2:23.33 (33.05)
 13 Lajoie, Juliett  16 Aquabears-CT      2:25.41    2:23.88          4  
                 31.44      1:06.65 (35.21)
        1:51.36 (44.71)     2:23.88 (32.52)
 14 Matheson, Hanna  17 Eastern Express-  2:25.30    2:24.13          3  
                 31.63      1:08.72 (37.09)
        1:52.64 (43.92)     2:24.13 (31.49)
 15 Bragg, Eliza S   17 Piranha Swimming  2:25.45    2:25.69          2  
                 31.05      1:07.73 (36.68)
        1:51.38 (43.65)     2:25.69 (34.31)
 16 Martin, Faith A  19 Ridgefield Aquat  2:24.01    2:25.77          1  
                 31.18      1:08.49 (37.31)
        1:52.20 (43.71)     2:25.77 (33.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Patterson, Cour  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:25.68    2:24.11        
                 30.75      1:08.38 (37.63)
        1:50.31 (41.93)     2:24.11 (33.80)
 18 Papsco, Nicole   15 Hauppauge Athlet  2:26.63    2:24.90        
                 31.20      1:09.28 (38.08)
        1:50.94 (41.66)     2:24.90 (33.96)
 19 Katis, Jayme C   19 CUBU Swim-PV      2:25.94    2:25.41        
                 32.08      1:09.19 (37.11)
        1:52.78 (43.59)     2:25.41 (32.63)
 19 Samson, Julia E  14 Albany Starfish-  2:26.32    2:25.41        
                 31.52      1:09.23 (37.71)
        1:51.91 (42.68)     2:25.41 (33.50)
 21 Cummings, Carly  13 Condors Swim Clu  2:25.80    2:25.47        
                 31.08      1:09.41 (38.33)
        1:51.73 (42.32)     2:25.47 (33.74)
 22 Smith, Morgan L  15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:26.16    2:26.74        
                 32.78      1:10.87 (38.09)
      2:26.74 (1:15.87)                    
 23 Schmitt, Summer  17 Syracuse Charger  2:26.13    2:27.55        
                 30.76      1:07.85 (37.09)
        1:53.57 (45.72)     2:27.55 (33.98)
 24 Phillips, Adrie  21 Towson Universit  2:26.39    2:29.28        
                 32.78      1:11.23 (38.45)
        1:55.49 (44.26)     2:29.28 (33.79)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Harper, Holland  18 Virginia Gators-  2:27.41    2:22.66 JNAT   
                 30.50      1:06.23 (35.73)
        1:48.73 (42.50)     2:22.66 (33.93)
 26 Slepian, Sarah   15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:27.30    2:24.65        
                 31.25      1:09.17 (37.92)
        1:51.22 (42.05)     2:24.65 (33.43)
 26 Harrington, Sha  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:27.05    2:24.65        
                 31.53      1:08.09 (36.56)
        1:50.79 (42.70)     2:24.65 (33.86)
 28 Revilak, Sofia   15 CUBU Swim-PV      2:27.05    2:25.26        
                 30.86      1:07.65 (36.79)
        1:51.25 (43.60)     2:25.26 (34.01)
 29 Polaha, Megan E  17 Parkland Aquatic  2:26.77    2:25.54        
                 30.50      1:07.39 (36.89)
        1:51.27 (43.88)     2:25.54 (34.27)
 30 Randolph, Hayli  16 Germantown Acade  2:27.55    2:26.55        
                 31.05      1:10.90 (39.85)
        1:53.34 (42.44)     2:26.55 (33.21)
 31 Sargent, Makayl  14 Mercury Swimming  2:27.21    2:28.31        
                 31.45      1:09.84 (38.39)
        1:53.18 (43.34)     2:28.31 (35.13)
 32 Goehring, There  17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:27.60    2:28.70        
                 31.67      1:09.95 (38.28)
        1:54.47 (44.52)     2:28.70 (34.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Perrotti, Allys  20 Scarlet Aquatics  2:26.89                   
                 31.87      1:11.52 (39.65)
        1:51.37 (39.85)     2:26.89 (35.52)
 32 Oslund, Victori  19 Towson Universit  2:27.48                   
                                1:08.70 ( )
      2:27.48 (1:18.78)                    
 35 Butler, Victori  16 Star Swimming-NI  2:27.78                   
                 31.60      1:08.99 (37.39)
        1:54.06 (45.07)     2:27.78 (33.72)
 36 Johnson, Taylor  17 Eastern Express-  2:27.83                   
                 32.48      1:10.17 (37.69)
        1:54.03 (43.86)     2:27.83 (33.80)
 37 Prim, Julianna   21 Unattached-NC     2:27.89                   
                 31.47      1:09.59 (38.12)
        1:55.35 (45.76)     2:27.89 (32.54)
 38 Hanson, Diana B  17 CUBU Swim-PV      2:27.92                   
                                1:11.70 ( )
      2:27.92 (1:16.22)                    
 39 Burke, Brigid M  16 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:27.93                   
                 31.43      1:08.68 (37.25)
        1:53.80 (45.12)     2:27.93 (34.13)
 40 Visco, Madison   15 Germantown Acade  2:28.04                   
                 32.09      1:10.97 (38.88)
        1:54.35 (43.38)     2:28.04 (33.69)
 41 Wujciak, Megan   17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:28.27                   
                 31.67                     
            1:54.35 ( )     2:28.27 (33.92)
 42 Ng, Kristine K   17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:28.29                   
                 31.90      1:11.91 (40.01)
        1:54.59 (42.68)     2:28.29 (33.70)
 43 Panitz, Beatrix  16 Badger Swim Club  2:28.30                   
                 31.97      1:10.32 (38.35)
        1:54.24 (43.92)     2:28.30 (34.06)
 44 Kaplan, Paige E  15 Long Island Aqua  2:28.52                   
                 31.91      1:10.08 (38.17)
        1:54.51 (44.43)     2:28.52 (34.01)
 45 Gwennap, Lea B   13 CUBU Swim-PV      2:28.84                   
                 31.57      1:08.36 (36.79)
        1:54.64 (46.28)     2:28.84 (34.20)
 46 Sharer, Wendy K  21 Towson Universit  2:28.94                   
                 31.44      1:09.52 (38.08)
        1:54.83 (45.31)     2:28.94 (34.11)
 47 Bruno, Brooke M  15 Suburban Seahawk  2:29.04                   
                 31.80      1:09.95 (38.15)
        1:53.47 (43.52)     2:29.04 (35.57)
 48 Moshos, Eireni   14 CUBU Swim-PV      2:29.08                   
                 31.96      1:11.15 (39.19)
        1:54.04 (42.89)     2:29.08 (35.04)
 49 Orem, Caroline   16 Piranha Swimming  2:29.31                   
                 31.69      1:08.66 (36.97)
        1:54.04 (45.38)     2:29.31 (35.27)
 50 Easterling, Sar  17 Westbrook Seals-  2:29.33                   
                 32.28      1:10.25 (37.97)
        1:53.86 (43.61)     2:29.33 (35.47)
 51 Butler, Rebecca  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:29.37                   
                 32.19      1:10.16 (37.97)
        1:55.31 (45.15)     2:29.37 (34.06)
 52 Fairclough, Mor  17 New York Sharks-  2:29.38                   
                 33.76      1:09.86 (36.10)
        1:55.31 (45.45)     2:29.38 (34.07)
 53 Brinkhoff, Alli  16 Bethel Park Recr  2:29.48                   
                 33.47      1:09.98 (36.51)
        1:56.50 (46.52)     2:29.48 (32.98)
 54 Pate, Emily B    18 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:29.49                   
                 32.27      1:11.45 (39.18)
        1:54.08 (42.63)     2:29.49 (35.41)
 55 Yarosh, Hillary  20 Golden Ram Aquat  2:29.66                   
                 31.38      1:10.35 (38.97)
        1:55.33 (44.98)     2:29.66 (34.33)
 56 Graesser, Hanna  16 Town of Tonawand  2:29.79                   
                 31.40      1:10.14 (38.74)
        1:55.23 (45.09)     2:29.79 (34.56)
 57 Lindsey, Hannah  14 All Star Aquatic  2:29.81                   
                 32.53      1:08.77 (36.24)
        1:56.47 (47.70)     2:29.81 (33.34)
 58 Zhang, Jennifer  18 Eagle Swim Team-  2:30.00                   
                 32.04      1:10.19 (38.15)
      2:30.00 (1:19.81)                    
 59 Vargas, Kristen  16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:30.10                   
                                1:10.54 ( )
        1:55.72 (45.18)     2:30.10 (34.38)
 60 Owens, Kayla V   17 Greater Latrobe-  2:31.05                   
                                1:10.91 ( )
        1:56.04 (45.13)     2:31.05 (35.01)
 61 Young, Carmen A  19 Occoquan Swimmin  2:31.20                   
                 33.50      1:13.87 (40.37)
        1:57.32 (43.45)     2:31.20 (33.88)
 62 Koch, Julianne   16 Team Suffolk-MR   2:31.23                   
                 32.71      1:09.67 (36.96)
        1:57.18 (47.51)     2:31.23 (34.05)
 63 Dressel, Mariss  20 Town of Tonawand  2:31.38                   
                 31.52      1:10.14 (38.62)
        1:56.27 (46.13)     2:31.38 (35.11)
 64 Patrick, Trudia  16 Long Island Aqua  2:31.66                   
                 31.05      1:11.92 (40.87)
        1:57.64 (45.72)     2:31.66 (34.02)
 65 Pietrantonio, F  17 CUBU Swim-PV      2:31.69                   
                 31.88      1:09.93 (38.05)
        1:55.79 (45.86)     2:31.69 (35.90)
 66 Buckworth, Laur  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:31.79                   
                 31.10      1:09.74 (38.64)
        1:56.35 (46.61)     2:31.79 (35.44)
 67 Podhayny, Ashle  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:31.81                   
                                1:10.21 ( )
      2:31.81 (1:21.60)                    
 68 Browning, Sarah  16 Burkwood Aquatic  2:31.84                   
                 32.81      1:13.03 (40.22)
        1:57.39 (44.36)     2:31.84 (34.45)
 69 Freeman, Erika   15 Parkland Aquatic  2:31.85                   
                 32.00      1:10.66 (38.66)
        1:55.61 (44.95)     2:31.85 (36.24)
 70 Dominger, Jacqu  15 Hauppauge Athlet  2:32.18                   
                 31.51      1:10.00 (38.49)
        1:57.23 (47.23)     2:32.18 (34.95)
 71 Arana, Jessica   15 Long Island Aqua  2:32.20                   
                 32.21      1:10.62 (38.41)
        1:56.17 (45.55)     2:32.20 (36.03)
 72 Silbert, Jordan  14 Cougar Aquatic T  2:32.21                   
                                1:11.19 ( )
        1:58.60 (47.41)     2:32.21 (33.61)
 73 Somers, Sarah M  20 Una SSC-MA        2:32.72                   
                 32.36      1:14.13 (41.77)
        1:56.54 (42.41)     2:32.72 (36.18)
 74 Harper, Hannah   16 Virginia Gators-  2:32.74                   
                                1:12.46 ( )
        1:58.21 (45.75)     2:32.74 (34.53)
 75 Jacumski, Victo  20 Town of Tonawand  2:32.75                   
                 32.31      1:10.76 (38.45)
        1:56.46 (45.70)     2:32.75 (36.29)
 76 Crouse, Eva S    12 Aquabears-CT      2:32.79                   
                 33.16      1:12.94 (39.78)
        1:56.34 (43.40)     2:32.79 (36.45)
 77 Nothnagle, Soph  16 Golden Comets Sw  2:32.90                   
                 32.04      1:10.28 (38.24)
        1:56.45 (46.17)     2:32.90 (36.45)
 78 Rhodes, Emily G  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:32.92                   
                 30.83      1:08.90 (38.07)
        1:55.27 (46.37)     2:32.92 (37.65)
 79 Bailar, Schuyle  16 CUBU Swim-PV      2:32.93                   
                 33.83      1:13.72 (39.89)
        1:58.12 (44.40)     2:32.93 (34.81)
 80 Erwin, Emily W   16 Germantown Acade  2:33.04                   
                                1:13.40 ( )
        2:00.13 (46.73)     2:33.04 (32.91)
 81 McNichol, Madis  16 Golden Ram Aquat  2:33.30                   
                                1:13.26 ( )
      2:33.30 (1:20.04)                    
 82 Otwell, Bria N   15 Fox Chapel Kille  2:33.96                   
                 33.74      1:13.69 (39.95)
        1:59.02 (45.33)     2:33.96 (34.94)
 83 Heffernan, Mack  15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:34.08                   
                 31.75      1:10.82 (39.07)
        1:57.64 (46.82)     2:34.08 (36.44)
 84 Onstott, Chelse  20 Una PAAC-MA       2:34.16                   
                 32.46      1:12.72 (40.26)
        1:58.36 (45.64)     2:34.16 (35.80)
 85 Ernst, Andrea M  14 TWST-NI           2:34.44                   
                                1:10.75 ( )
      2:34.44 (1:23.69)                    
 85 Elizeus, Alexan  17 Jewish Community  2:34.44                   
                 31.73      1:12.15 (40.42)
        2:00.64 (48.49)     2:34.44 (33.80)
 87 Doody, Alexandr  18 Buffalo Area Aqu  2:34.48                   
                 33.40      1:14.27 (40.87)
        1:59.73 (45.46)     2:34.48 (34.75)
 88 Spillane, Mary   15 Shoreline Elite-  2:34.51                   
                                1:10.92 ( )
      2:34.51 (1:23.59)                    
 89 Hetzer, Nicole   17 Connetquot Swim-  2:35.21                   
                                1:11.88 ( )
      2:35.21 (1:23.33)                    
 90 Anderson, Paige  17 Eastern Express-  2:35.24                   
                 32.94      1:12.81 (39.87)
        1:59.26 (46.45)     2:35.24 (35.98)
 91 Ferguson, Kelse  18 PTSC-AM           2:36.12                   
                 34.53      1:15.00 (40.47)
        2:00.22 (45.22)     2:36.12 (35.90)
 92 Weigner, Morgan  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:36.13                   
                                1:15.82 ( )
      2:36.13 (1:20.31)                    
 93 Battaglia, Clar  18 Town of Tonawand  2:37.25                   
                 32.18      1:11.58 (39.40)
        2:00.61 (49.03)     2:37.25 (36.64)
 94 Schipani, Jessi  16 Flying Gull Aqua  2:38.05                   
                                1:11.33 ( )
        1:59.17 (47.84)     2:38.05 (38.88)
 95 Daniel, Paige L  17 Lancaster Aquati  2:45.25                   
                                1:17.69 ( )
      2:45.25 (1:27.56)                    
 -- Gouger, Meredit  19 Eagle Swim Team-     DFS                    
 -- Lewinson, Rebec  20 Scarlet Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Westley, Sarah   17 Golden Ram Aquat     DFS                    
 -- O''Donnell, Meag  15 Jersey Flyers Aq     DFS                    
 

 Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 57.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
                 58.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Smith, Leah G    17 Jewish Community    57.68      57.55 NAT     20  
                 28.02        57.55 (29.53)
  2 Kelly, Emily C   20 Long Island Aqua    58.45      58.30 JNAT    17  
                 27.86        58.30 (30.44)
  3 Dillione, Tomly  16 Eastern Express-    58.61      58.56         16  
                 28.11        58.56 (30.45)
  4 Nakano, Yurie    20 Hershey Aquatic-    58.56      58.65         15  
                 28.26        58.65 (30.39)
  5 Dollard, Meagan  16 Germantown Acade    58.67      59.29         14  
                 28.78        59.29 (30.51)
  6 Speers, Abigail  17 Machine Aquatics    59.24      59.30         12.5
                 28.10        59.30 (31.20)
  6 Rommel, Dina J   16 Town of Tonawand    59.41      59.30         12.5
                 28.73        59.30 (30.57)
  8 Rowland, Melani  20 Towson Universit    59.43      59.71         11  
                 29.13        59.71 (30.58)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Yoshimura, Vale  15 Suburban Seahawk    59.55      58.75          9  
                 28.39        58.75 (30.36)
 10 Daigneault, Gab  16 SoNoCo Swim Club    59.48      58.94          7  
                 28.60        58.94 (30.34)
 11 Sagasta, Lindse  17 Town of Tonawand    59.43      59.00          6  
                 28.24        59.00 (30.76)
 12 Borgersen, Hann  18 Monocacy Aquatic    59.46      59.16          4.5
                 28.71        59.16 (30.45)
 12 Hornibrook, Mac  17 Golden Ram Aquat    59.53      59.16          4.5
                 28.88        59.16 (30.28)
 14 Prim, Julianna   21 Unattached-NC       59.50      59.58          3  
                 29.00        59.58 (30.58)
 15 Vincent, Taylor  17 CUBU Swim-PV        59.61      59.61          2  
                 28.41        59.61 (31.20)
 16 Zhao, Amy Y      16 SoNoCo Swim Club    59.61      59.84          1  
                 28.81        59.84 (31.03)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Klomp, Rylee R   17 Erie Aquatics Cl    59.69      59.27        
                 28.48        59.27 (30.79)
 18 Treble, Cara H   14 Long Island Aqua    59.68      59.31        
                 28.57        59.31 (30.74)
 19 Moser, Mary C    20 Scarlet Aquatics    59.76      59.35        
                 28.43        59.35 (30.92)
 20 Gruber, Margare  16 Fox Chapel Kille    59.76      59.55        
                 29.17        59.55 (30.38)
 21 Yarosh, Hillary  20 Golden Ram Aquat    59.71      59.65        
                 29.00        59.65 (30.65)
 22 Manning, Margar  17 Monocacy Aquatic    59.70      59.89        
                 28.55        59.89 (31.34)
 23 Sinatro, Haley   18 SoNoCo Swim Club    59.62    1:00.22        
                 29.30      1:00.22 (30.92)
 24 Preiss, Marina   16 Unattached-MR       59.74    1:00.23        
                 28.90      1:00.23 (31.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Revilak, Sofia   15 CUBU Swim-PV        59.90      58.96        
                 28.91        58.96 (30.05)
 26 Harper, Holland  18 Virginia Gators-    59.94      59.11        
                 28.53        59.11 (30.58)
 27 Barber, Amanda   18 Central Chesapea    59.87      59.81        
                 29.18        59.81 (30.63)
 27 Reifinger, Eric  18 Parkland Aquatic    59.91      59.81        
                 28.85        59.81 (30.96)
 29 Giovanniello, K  15 Long Island Aqua    59.83      59.88        
                 28.91        59.88 (30.97)
 30 O''Rourke, Kathl  16 Eastern Express-    59.93    1:00.03        
                 29.34      1:00.03 (30.69)
 31 McKernan, Shann  15 Germantown Acade  1:00.02    1:00.10        
                 29.32      1:00.10 (30.78)
 32 Barber, Ariel R  16 PCAC-MA           1:00.11    1:00.11        
                 28.89      1:00.11 (31.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 30 Burke, Kaitlin   20 Towson Universit    59.94                   
                 28.70        59.94 (31.24)
 34 Katis, Jayme C   19 CUBU Swim-PV      1:00.14                   
 35 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger Swim Club  1:00.16                   
 35 Greene, Eva J    18 Una MACH-PV       1:00.16                   
                 28.87      1:00.16 (31.29)
 37 Hitchens, Sarah  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:00.17                   
                 28.77      1:00.17 (31.40)
 38 Chung, Dana      15 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:00.18                   
                 28.75      1:00.18 (31.43)
 39 Bayer, Cassidy   12 CUBU Swim-PV      1:00.19                   
 40 Fosburgh, Eliza  17 Machine Aquatics  1:00.20                   
                 29.18      1:00.20 (31.02)
 40 Moffitt, Hellen  17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:00.20                   
                 29.02      1:00.20 (31.18)
 40 Zurmuhl, Hannah  13 Central Bucks Sw  1:00.20                   
                 28.44      1:00.20 (31.76)
 43 Tankle, Bernade  16 Golden Ram Aquat  1:00.31                   
                 29.21      1:00.31 (31.10)
 43 Matheson, Hanna  17 Eastern Express-  1:00.31                   
                 29.52      1:00.31 (30.79)
 45 Dale, Siobhan E  15 Aquabears-CT      1:00.32                   
                 28.43      1:00.32 (31.89)
 46 Schmitt, Summer  17 Syracuse Charger  1:00.33                   
                 28.99      1:00.33 (31.34)
 47 Terwilliger, Em  17 Albany Starfish-  1:00.35                   
                 29.05      1:00.35 (31.30)
 48 Martin, Faith A  19 Ridgefield Aquat  1:00.37                   
 49 O''Brien, Taylor  18 Una GAAC-MA       1:00.46                   
                 29.61      1:00.46 (30.85)
 49 Wujciak, Megan   17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:00.46                   
 51 Kwok, Joyce B    18 Laguardia Aquati  1:00.48                   
                 28.70      1:00.48 (31.78)
 52 Veith, Madelyn   16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:00.51                   
                 28.75      1:00.51 (31.76)
 52 Graesser, Hanna  16 Town of Tonawand  1:00.51                   
                 29.09      1:00.51 (31.42)
 54 Brickman, Molly  15 92nd Street Y Fl  1:00.52                   
                 29.55      1:00.52 (30.97)
 55 Friedmann, Tayl  20 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:00.53                   
                 29.74      1:00.53 (30.79)
 55 Towe, Kendall H  20 Towson Universit  1:00.53                   
                 28.89      1:00.53 (31.64)
 55 Burke, Brigid M  16 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:00.53                   
                 29.51      1:00.53 (31.02)
 58 Gould, Audrey K  16 CUBU Swim-PV      1:00.57                   
                 29.26      1:00.57 (31.31)
 59 Stiles, Jessica  16 Morris County Sw  1:00.58                   
                 28.63      1:00.58 (31.95)
 59 Koch, Julianne   16 Team Suffolk-MR   1:00.58                   
                 29.26      1:00.58 (31.32)
 61 Krajcik, Kather  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:00.63                   
                 29.46      1:00.63 (31.17)
 62 Smith, Morgan L  15 Cougar Aquatic T  1:00.68                   
                 29.90      1:00.68 (30.78)
 63 Panitz, Beatrix  16 Badger Swim Club  1:00.70                   
                 29.62      1:00.70 (31.08)
 64 Spillane, Mary   15 Shoreline Elite-  1:00.75                   
                 29.20      1:00.75 (31.55)
 65 Karam, Sydnee S  15 Parkland Aquatic  1:00.77                   
                 29.14      1:00.77 (31.63)
 66 Beatty, Jennife  22 Unattached-AM     1:00.78                   
                 29.60      1:00.78 (31.18)
 67 Ford, Kathryn A  16 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:00.79                   
                 28.97      1:00.79 (31.82)
 68 Mantz, Sarah M   17 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:00.85                   
                 29.49      1:00.85 (31.36)
 69 Dressel, Mariss  20 Town of Tonawand  1:00.87                   
                 29.76      1:00.87 (31.11)
 70 Lindsey, Hannah  14 All Star Aquatic  1:00.90                   
                 29.27      1:00.90 (31.63)
 71 Mack, Andi M     14 CUBU Swim-PV      1:00.92                   
                 29.55      1:00.92 (31.37)
 72 Ruffing, Alyssa  16 Franklin Area Sw  1:00.93                   
                 29.28      1:00.93 (31.65)
 73 Johnson, Morgan  16 Rockville Montgo  1:00.95                   
                 29.57      1:00.95 (31.38)
 74 Daigneault, Val  14 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:00.96                   
                 29.50      1:00.96 (31.46)
 75 Tracy, Braelyn   17 Fox Chapel Kille  1:01.02                   
                 29.96      1:01.02 (31.06)
 76 Anthone, Rebecc  16 Town of Tonawand  1:01.05                   
                 29.10      1:01.05 (31.95)
 77 Coulson Moore,   16 Mason Makos Swim  1:01.06                   
                 29.07      1:01.06 (31.99)
 77 Buckworth, Laur  18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:01.06                   
                 29.32      1:01.06 (31.74)
 79 Shaffer, Victor  15 Upper St Clair S  1:01.10                   
                 28.92      1:01.10 (32.18)
 80 Gwennap, Lea B   13 CUBU Swim-PV      1:01.11                   
 81 Bollinger, Hann  15 Clinton Cudas-AD  1:01.15                   
                 30.14      1:01.15 (31.01)
 82 Goehring, There  17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:01.16                   
                 30.04      1:01.16 (31.12)
 83 Bragg, Eliza S   17 Piranha Swimming  1:01.19                   
 84 McCorkel, Heath  17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:01.20                   
 85 Mitcheltree, Al  17 Una USCS-AM       1:01.23                   
                 29.32      1:01.23 (31.91)
 86 Chabbott, Amand  14 Eagle Swim Team-  1:01.26                   
                 30.01      1:01.26 (31.25)
 87 Modeas, Sydney   16 Star Swimming-NI  1:01.29                   
                 30.09      1:01.29 (31.20)
 88 Andrews, Jinan   16 New York Sharks-  1:01.31                   
                 29.36      1:01.31 (31.95)
 89 Winnert, Rebecc  15 Buffalo Area Aqu  1:01.36                   
                 30.09      1:01.36 (31.27)
 90 Browne, Elizabe  17 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:01.38                   
                 29.82      1:01.38 (31.56)
 91 Czulewicz, Laur  15 ZEUS Swim Team-C  1:01.39                   
                 29.40      1:01.39 (31.99)
 92 Owens, Kayla V   17 Greater Latrobe-  1:01.41                   
                 29.62      1:01.41 (31.79)
 93 Feucht, Hannah   16 Erie Aquatics Cl  1:01.42                   
                 30.29      1:01.42 (31.13)
 94 Ernst, Andrea M  14 TWST-NI           1:01.44                   
                 28.79      1:01.44 (32.65)
 95 Evangelista, Re  19 JETS-NI           1:01.47                   
                 29.22      1:01.47 (32.25)
 96 Patterson, Cour  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.48                   
                 29.92      1:01.48 (31.56)
 97 Moshos, Eireni   14 CUBU Swim-PV      1:01.51                   
                 29.87      1:01.51 (31.64)
 98 Crompton, Georg  17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:01.55                   
                 29.93      1:01.55 (31.62)
 99 O''Mara, Claire   13 Berkeley Aquatic  1:01.56                   
                 29.85      1:01.56 (31.71)
100 Petit, Rosannah  15 CUBU Swim-PV      1:01.58                   
                 29.51      1:01.58 (32.07)
100 Kondis, Kyra N   15 Rockville Montgo  1:01.58                   
                 29.05      1:01.58 (32.53)
102 Aarts, Nicole B  14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:01.60                   
                 29.77      1:01.60 (31.83)
103 Schlichte, Lind  16 Long Island Aqua  1:01.63                   
                 30.13      1:01.63 (31.50)
104 Frizzell, Kelly  14 H2okie Aquatics-  1:01.64                   
104 Oslund, Victori  19 Towson Universit  1:01.64                   
                 30.19      1:01.64 (31.45)
106 Maurer, Stephan  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.65                   
                 29.02      1:01.65 (32.63)
107 Kolackovsky, Ke  19 Long Island Expr  1:01.67                   
                 29.73      1:01.67 (31.94)
108 Newton, Sophie   18 CUBU Swim-PV      1:01.70                   
                 29.96      1:01.70 (31.74)
109 Rocheleau, Dani  14 West Hartford Aq  1:01.74                   
                 29.39      1:01.74 (32.35)
109 Feeley, Ellen S  18 Una NYCL-MR       1:01.74                   
                 29.93      1:01.74 (31.81)
111 Swarts, Rachel   17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:01.75                   
                 29.48      1:01.75 (32.27)
111 Reyes, Claudia   17 Three Village Sw  1:01.75                   
113 Treble, Molly M  15 Long Island Aqua  1:01.77                   
                 30.10      1:01.77 (31.67)
114 Stearns, Kaitli  14 Cougar Aquatic T  1:01.78                   
                 29.76      1:01.78 (32.02)
115 Gorham, Jessica  16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:01.79                   
                 29.91      1:01.79 (31.88)
116 Jampo, Darrah J  17 Suburban Seahawk  1:01.83                   
                 29.55      1:01.83 (32.28)
117 Dunn, Madeleine  17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:01.84                   
                 28.60      1:01.84 (33.24)
118 Quinn, Madelein  15 Long Island Expr  1:01.85                   
                 28.79      1:01.85 (33.06)
118 Obregon, Isabel  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.85                   
                 29.97      1:01.85 (31.88)
120 Patrick, Trudia  16 Long Island Aqua  1:01.88                   
120 Fusco, Abigail   16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:01.88                   
                 29.62      1:01.88 (32.26)
120 McConnell, Made  17 Mercury Swimming  1:01.88                   
                 29.86      1:01.88 (32.02)
123 Skroupa, Amanda  21 Towson Universit  1:01.96                   
                 29.53      1:01.96 (32.43)
123 Schilken, Megha  15 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:01.96                   
                 30.25      1:01.96 (31.71)
125 Podhayny, Ashle  18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:02.02                   
                 29.88      1:02.02 (32.14)
126 Willis, Claire   16 Star Swimming-NI  1:02.03                   
                 29.71      1:02.03 (32.32)
126 Haufler, Alliso  18 Machine Aquatics  1:02.03                   
                 29.34      1:02.03 (32.69)
128 Romano, Stephan  18 CUBU Swim-PV      1:02.05                   
                 29.47      1:02.05 (32.58)
129 Perrotta, Brook  13 Cougar Aquatic T  1:02.06                   
                 30.04      1:02.06 (32.02)
130 Davis, Melissa   18 Burkwood Aquatic  1:02.08                   
                 30.18      1:02.08 (31.90)
131 Shemet, Nancy K  15 Three Village Sw  1:02.10                   
132 Haufler, Kristi  16 Machine Aquatics  1:02.11                   
                 29.05      1:02.11 (33.06)
133 Hare, Maia       15 Manhattan Makos-  1:02.15                   
                 29.78      1:02.15 (32.37)
134 Pennetti, Allie  18 Allegheny North-  1:02.17                   
                 29.05      1:02.17 (33.12)
135 Toback, Gabbie   17 Long Island Aqua  1:02.18                   
135 Pond, Chelsea G  16 Una SEA-CT        1:02.18                   
                 30.18      1:02.18 (32.00)
137 Rosenkranz, Ren  21 Unattached-GA     1:02.19                   
                 29.69      1:02.19 (32.50)
138 Cahill, Kaitlin  16 Albany Starfish-  1:02.30                   
                 30.16      1:02.30 (32.14)
139 Hoopes, Madelei  18 Greater Latrobe-  1:02.35                   
                 29.32      1:02.35 (33.03)
140 Dolan, Suzanne   14 Machine Aquatics  1:02.38                   
                 28.86      1:02.38 (33.52)
141 Harper, Hannah   16 Virginia Gators-  1:02.43                   
142 Miller, Kathari  16 Seneca Valley Sw  1:02.44                   
                 30.03      1:02.44 (32.41)
143 Deliberty, Carl  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:02.47                   
144 Epstein, Aleza   16 Town of Tonawand  1:02.51                   
                 29.68      1:02.51 (32.83)
145 Wargo, Katherin  14 ZEUS Swim Team-C  1:02.53                   
                 29.68      1:02.53 (32.85)
146 Haskell, Olivia  14 ZEUS Swim Team-C  1:02.57                   
                 29.67      1:02.57 (32.90)
147 Schick, Katie E  16 Golden Ram Aquat  1:02.64                   
148 Ortman, Abigail  16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:02.65                   
                 30.10      1:02.65 (32.55)
149 Kunkel, Gracie   17 Charter Oak-CT    1:02.67                   
                 29.91      1:02.67 (32.76)
150 Lee, Mary M      15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:02.75                   
                 29.99      1:02.75 (32.76)
151 Fairclough, Mor  17 New York Sharks-  1:02.76                   
152 Pavek, Marielle  17 Three Village Sw  1:02.78                   
                 29.61      1:02.78 (33.17)
153 Uhrin, Emily A   17 Jewish Community  1:02.79                   
                 30.16      1:02.79 (32.63)
154 Palu-Benson, Sa  16 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:02.84                   
                 30.00      1:02.84 (32.84)
155 Zagoren, Jenna   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.91                   
                 29.81      1:02.91 (33.10)
156 Kim, Rachel S    17 New York Sharks-  1:03.01                   
                 29.72      1:03.01 (33.29)
157 Tafuto, Vivian   15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:03.07                   
                 30.15      1:03.07 (32.92)
158 Williams, Blair  14 Schenectady-Sara  1:03.15                   
                 30.67      1:03.15 (32.48)
159 Gilson, Brooke   16 Parkland Aquatic  1:03.37                   
                 30.27      1:03.37 (33.10)
160 Kellan, Laura F  17 Machine Aquatics  1:03.56                   
                 30.21      1:03.56 (33.35)
161 Oakey, Marissa   19 Town of Tonawand  1:03.74                   
                 30.18      1:03.74 (33.56)
162 Mestha, Suhan L  15 Fairport Area Sw  1:03.86                   
                 30.49      1:03.86 (33.37)
163 Halper, Sophie   14 92nd Street Y Fl  1:04.01                   
                 30.35      1:04.01 (33.66)
164 Messina, Julia   18 Fairport Area Sw  1:04.15                   
                 30.29      1:04.15 (33.86)
165 Whalen, Bridget  17 Connetquot Swim-  1:04.77                   
                 30.96      1:04.77 (33.81)
 -- Murslack, Krist  17 Pine Richland Aq     DFS                    
 -- Daniel, Paige L  17 Lancaster Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Meixner, Macken  18 Jewish Community     DFS                    
 -- Magnavita, Emil  18 SoNoCo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Westley, Sarah   17 Golden Ram Aquat      NS                    
 
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 51.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
                 52.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Martin, James A  20 Ridgefield Aquat    52.51      51.83 JNAT    20  
                 24.99        51.83 (26.84)
  2 Bureau, Lucas A  18 Greater Latrobe-    52.78      52.06 JNAT    17  
                 25.61        52.06 (26.45)
  3 Belecanech, Mat  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA    52.62      52.41 JNAT    16  
                 25.13        52.41 (27.28)
  4 Camozzo, Daniel  19 Machine Aquatics    53.03      52.91         15  
                 25.98        52.91 (26.93)
  5 Carey, Evan D    20 Retriever Aquati    53.09      53.09         14  
                 25.57        53.09 (27.52)
  6 Anderson, Hugh   24 Machine Aquatics    53.42      53.12         13  
                 26.10        53.12 (27.02)
  7 Rodrigues, Heit  21 Western Kentucky    52.97      53.24         12  
                 25.61        53.24 (27.63)
  8 Smith, Nathan D  17 Collegiate Aquat    53.39      54.08         11  
                 26.31        54.08 (27.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Klotz, Daniel J  17 SoNoCo Swim Club    53.48      53.24          9  
                 25.79        53.24 (27.45)
 10 Rhinehart, Sean  19 Rockville Montgo    53.52      53.29          7  
                 26.11        53.29 (27.18)
 11 Intrieri, Kevin  18 Millcreek Swim T    53.86      53.67          5.5
                 26.52        53.67 (27.15)
 11 Paulk, David R   19 Jewish Community    53.49      53.67          5.5
                 25.68        53.67 (27.99)
 13 Chrzanowski, Ad  19 Erie Aquatics Cl    53.54      53.80          4  
                 25.50        53.80 (28.30)
 14 Grimmett-Norris  17 CUBU Swim-PV        53.60      53.85          3  
                 26.50        53.85 (27.35)
 15 Killian, Patric  20 Omni-CT             53.89      53.99          2  
                 25.74        53.99 (28.25)
 16 Natal, Douglas   18 Machine Aquatics    53.83      54.10          1  
                 25.60        54.10 (28.50)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hallock, Michae  21 Machine Aquatics    54.36      53.69        
                 25.64        53.69 (28.05)
 18 Dudzinski, Ryan  16 Upper St Clair S    54.11      53.75        
                 25.82        53.75 (27.93)
 19 Brocato, Gregor  14 Central Bucks Sw    54.21      53.80        
                 25.99        53.80 (27.81)
 20 Marsh, Andrew C  18 Town of Tonawand    54.32      53.86        
                 26.08        53.86 (27.78)
 21 Rushing, Neal T  21 Western Kentucky    53.94      53.98        
                 26.01        53.98 (27.97)
 22 Baird, Graham M  15 CUBU Swim-PV        54.40      54.04        
                 26.03        54.04 (28.01)
 23 Steele, Thomas   20 Unattached-NI       54.20      54.36        
                 25.72        54.36 (28.64)
 24 Tafuto, Vincent  17 Hershey Aquatic-    54.02      54.56        
                 25.89        54.56 (28.67)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lockman, Matthe  17 Virginia Gators-    54.46      53.67        
                 25.97        53.67 (27.70)
 25 Plaschka, Justi  15 Team Suffolk-MR     54.42      53.67        
                 25.91        53.67 (27.76)
 27 Cole, Austin R   17 All Star Aquatic    54.42      54.11        
                 25.54        54.11 (28.57)
 28 Davis, Bjorn C   16 SoNoCo Swim Club    54.56      54.55        
                 26.59        54.55 (27.96)
 29 Phelps, Zachary  18 H2okie Aquatics-    54.57      54.66        
                 26.91        54.66 (27.75)
 30 Murphy, James F  14 Machine Aquatics    54.63      54.78        
                 26.59        54.78 (28.19)
 31 Seliskar, Steph  18 CUBU Swim-PV        54.42      55.35        
                 26.72        55.35 (28.63)
 32 Rothschild, Bri  18 CUBU Swim-PV        54.57      55.50        
                 26.43        55.50 (29.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Schwippert, Mat  21 Star Swimming-NI    54.26                   
                 25.70        54.26 (28.56)
 25 Eiden, Joseph P  16 Badger Swim Club    54.37                   
                 26.23        54.37 (28.14)
 35 Zawatski, Edwar  15 CYC Rally Aquati   J54.63                   
                 26.03        54.63 (28.60)
 36 Ratliff, Christ  17 Eagle Swim Team-    54.65                   
 37 Brinkhoff, Erik  18 Bethel Park Recr    54.70                   
                 26.45        54.70 (28.25)
 38 Laracuente, Xav  15 Rockville Montgo    54.73                   
                 26.17        54.73 (28.56)
 39 Destree, Nathan  21 Spartan Swim Clu    54.75                   
                 25.97        54.75 (28.78)
 40 Rude, Evin G     16 CUBU Swim-PV        54.79                   
 41 Wagner, Ryan T   15 New York Sharks-    54.82                   
                 26.91        54.82 (27.91)
 42 Damich, Drew L   15 Mount Lebanon Aq    54.86                   
 43 Szakelyhidi, Al  17 Seneca Valley Sw    54.88                   
                 27.03        54.88 (27.85)
 43 Worrick, Joseph  17 CUBU Swim-PV        54.88                   
 45 Jones, Thomas M  16 Mason Makos Swim    54.90                   
                 26.34        54.90 (28.56)
 46 Woodman, Joseph  19 Nittany Lion Aqu    54.97                   
                 26.56        54.97 (28.41)
 47 Wahl, Zachary J  21 Webster BlueFins    54.98                   
                 26.80        54.98 (28.18)
 48 McKenna, Brian   18 Nile Crocodile A    55.14                   
                 26.40        55.14 (28.74)
 49 Seiferth, Jonat  18 Jewish Community    55.15                   
                 26.43        55.15 (28.72)
 50 Ahlberg, Andrew  21 SoNoCo Swim Club    55.18                   
                 26.83        55.18 (28.35)
 51 Sembrano, Joshu  16 Jersey Flyers Aq    55.20                   
                 26.80        55.20 (28.40)
 51 Zurmuhl, David   17 Central Bucks Sw    55.20                   
                 25.91        55.20 (29.29)
 53 Owens, Evan T    17 CUBU Swim-PV        55.21                   
                 26.41        55.21 (28.80)
 54 Lawless, Ben W   16 Central Chesapea    55.25                   
                 26.42        55.25 (28.83)
 55 McHugh, Chase T  16 Three Village Sw    55.33                   
 55 Barriss, Christ  17 Manchester Swim-    55.33                   
                 26.21        55.33 (29.12)
 57 Lewis, Alexande  16 Greenwich YWCA D    55.35                   
                 26.55        55.35 (28.80)
 58 Wang, Fanzhou    17 Cougar Aquatic T    55.39                   
 59 Kreher, Kevin M  17 Clarence Swim Cl    55.42                   
                 26.67        55.42 (28.75)
 60 Morris, Jack J   18 Central Bucks Sw    55.44                   
                 26.21        55.44 (29.23)
 61 Murad, Bryce P   14 SoNoCo Swim Club    55.53                   
                 26.74        55.53 (28.79)
 62 Hu, Philip Y     17 CUBU Swim-PV        55.54                   
 63 Alpay, Christop  15 Red Fox Aquatic-    55.65                   
                 26.84        55.65 (28.81)
 64 Rich, Andrew A   18 Una SSC-MA          55.71                   
 65 Mayer, Adam M    21 Western Kentucky    55.72                   
 66 Lazny, Jan M     17 Nittany Lion Aqu    55.75                   
                 27.25        55.75 (28.50)
 67 Taskindoust, Me  18 New York Sharks-    55.76                   
                 26.85        55.76 (28.91)
 67 Hellwig, Logan   16 Connecticut Aqua    55.76                   
                 26.55        55.76 (29.21)
 69 Gibbons, Vincen  15 X-Cel Swimming-N    55.82                   
                 26.46        55.82 (29.36)
 70 Ligus, Zachary   19 Franklin Area Sw    55.89                   
 71 Rutan, Samuel J  16 Allegheny North-    55.90                   
                 27.25        55.90 (28.65)
 72 Westermeier, Ch  17 Star Swimming-NI    55.95                   
                 26.46        55.95 (29.49)
 73 Buerger, Zachar  16 Allegheny North-    56.02                   
                 27.34        56.02 (28.68)
 74 McGraw, Richard  21 Scarlet Aquatics    56.03                   
                 26.77        56.03 (29.26)
 75 Duszynski, Andr  18 Star Swimming-NI    56.05                   
                 26.75        56.05 (29.30)
 76 Sharer, Carter   18 CUBU Swim-PV        56.06                   
                 26.28        56.06 (29.78)
 77 Koziol, Greg J   17 Berkeley Aquatic    56.11                   
                 26.90        56.11 (29.21)
 78 Misak, Zachary   17 Bethel Park Recr    56.13                   
                 27.15        56.13 (28.98)
 78 Van Krimpen, Ow  15 CUBU Swim-PV        56.13                   
                 27.68        56.13 (28.45)
 80 Ekas, Jonathan   17 Millcreek Swim T    56.17                   
                 26.64        56.17 (29.53)
 81 Hoffman, Nichol  18 CUBU Swim-PV        56.20                   
 81 Revis, Mason T   15 Cougar Aquatic T    56.20                   
                 27.21        56.20 (28.99)
 81 Colket, Matthew  17 Rockville Montgo    56.20                   
                 27.12        56.20 (29.08)
 81 Walsh, Ryan M    18 Condors Swim Clu    56.20                   
 85 Bray, Spencer E  18 Star Swimming-NI    56.22                   
                 27.07        56.22 (29.15)
 85 Wargo, Nicholas  16 ZEUS Swim Team-C    56.22                   
                 26.02        56.22 (30.20)
 87 Keblish, Bryce   15 Westport/Weston-    56.26                   
 88 Arthur, Jason J  14 Jersey Flyers Aq    56.27                   
                 27.16        56.27 (29.11)
 89 Zheng, Evan T    18 Fairport Area Sw    56.30                   
 90 Tatum, Eric S    17 Emmaus Aquatic C    56.33                   
                 26.80        56.33 (29.53)
 91 Collingwood, Ma  19 Unattached-MD       56.39                   
                 26.69        56.39 (29.70)
 92 Shellem, John M  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    56.47                   
 92 Long, Jack       17 Scarlet Aquatics    56.47                   
                 27.32        56.47 (29.15)
 94 Stone, Zach T    21 Towson Universit    56.48                   
                 27.08        56.48 (29.40)
 95 Telford, Dylan   18 Town of Tonawand    56.53                   
                 26.93        56.53 (29.60)
 96 Llewellyn, Rich  17 Connetquot Swim-    56.54                   
                 27.36        56.54 (29.18)
 97 Buzard, Christo  18 PTSC-AM             56.57                   
                 26.76        56.57 (29.81)
 98 Zezula, Mateusz  15 Laguardia Aquati    56.63                   
 99 Li, Kytoh        17 Nile Crocodile A    56.69                   
                 26.95        56.69 (29.74)
100 Reisch, Luke A   17 Fairport Area Sw    56.79                   
                 27.40        56.79 (29.39)
101 Bauchwitz, Jere  17 Hershey Aquatic-    56.95                   
                 27.00        56.95 (29.95)
102 Rosenkranz, Eri  17 Red Fox Aquatic-    56.97                   
                 27.14        56.97 (29.83)
103 Anderson, Jon D  16 Emmaus Aquatic C    57.00                   
                 27.63        57.00 (29.37)
104 McMurray, Evan   19 Una MACH-PV         57.08                   
105 Carlino, Keith   17 Red Fox Aquatic-    57.69                   
                 26.87        57.69 (30.82)
106 Ilgenfritz, Rob  18 Machine Aquatics    58.00                   
                 27.72        58.00 (30.28)
107 Shelley, James   19 Virginia Gators-    58.07                   
                 27.63        58.07 (30.44)
108 Holder, Evan E   17 Central Bucks Sw    58.20                   
                 28.12        58.20 (30.08)
 -- Garman, Paul D   21 Unattached-NI        DFS                    
 -- Jimenez, Peter   22 Scarlet Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Collins, Wyatt   22 Badger Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Mortimer, Austi  16 Franklin Area Sw     DFS                    
 -- Munch, Richard   19 Machine Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Tobey, Kevin D   17 Sharks & Eagles-      NS                    
 -- Howard, David J  16 Fairport Area Sw      NS                    
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:13.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
               1:14.09  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chan, Olivia     17 Long Island Expr  1:12.27    1:11.53 NAT     20  
                 33.38      1:11.53 (38.15)
  2 Meili, Catherin  21 NYC-Lions-MR      1:11.94    1:11.60 NAT     17  
                 33.65      1:11.60 (37.95)
  3 Coughlin, Kathr  17 Syracuse Charger  1:15.43    1:14.62         16  
                 34.04      1:14.62 (40.58)
  4 Perrotti, Allys  20 Scarlet Aquatics  1:14.86    1:14.99         15  
                 35.78      1:14.99 (39.21)
  5 Gould, Audrey K  16 CUBU Swim-PV      1:15.76    1:15.46         14  
  6 Papsco, Nicole   15 Hauppauge Athlet  1:15.91    1:16.13         13  
                 35.70      1:16.13 (40.43)
  7 Hanson, Diana B  17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:16.29    1:16.15         12  
                 35.83      1:16.15 (40.32)
  8 Young, Carmen A  19 Occoquan Swimmin  1:16.16    1:16.81         11  
                 37.08      1:16.81 (39.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Crouse, Eva S    12 Aquabears-CT      1:16.61    1:14.45          9  
                 35.60      1:14.45 (38.85)
 10 Kolackovsky, Ke  19 Long Island Expr  1:16.56    1:14.86          7  
                 35.34      1:14.86 (39.52)
 11 Anderson, Emily  14 Three Village Sw  1:16.48    1:15.11          6  
                 36.04      1:15.11 (39.07)
 12 Burns, Madison   18 Parkland Aquatic  1:16.35    1:15.53          5  
                 35.26      1:15.53 (40.27)
 13 Lawson, Taylor   15 Condors Swim Clu  1:16.48    1:15.91          4  
                 35.70      1:15.91 (40.21)
 14 Tafuto, Vivian   15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:16.37    1:16.07          3  
                 35.72      1:16.07 (40.35)
 15 Randolph, Hayli  16 Germantown Acade  1:16.58    1:16.10          2  
                 36.66      1:16.10 (39.44)
 16 Harrington, Sha  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.49    1:16.17          1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Slepian, Sarah   15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:16.78    1:15.39        
                 36.52      1:15.39 (38.87)
 18 Visco, Madison   15 Germantown Acade  1:16.73    1:15.71        
                 34.92      1:15.71 (40.79)
 19 Canty, Rachel N  18 CUBU Swim-PV      1:16.76    1:16.21        
                 35.39      1:16.21 (40.82)
 20 Antal, Katie E   16 Slippery Rock Co  1:16.84    1:16.54        
                 36.11      1:16.54 (40.43)
 21 O'' Brien, Ellie  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:16.83    1:16.92        
                 36.38      1:16.92 (40.54)
 22 Miller, Heidi B  16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:16.85    1:16.99        
                 36.13      1:16.99 (40.86)
 23 Cummings, Carly  13 Condors Swim Clu  1:16.74    1:17.14        
                 36.78      1:17.14 (40.36)
 24 McKenzie, Paige  16 Berkeley Aquatic  1:16.71    1:17.49        
                 37.08      1:17.49 (40.41)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Wikiel, Angelik  14 Laguardia Aquati  1:17.38    1:15.50        
                 35.29      1:15.50 (40.21)
 26 Marshall, Anna   18 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:17.44    1:16.13        
                 35.75      1:16.13 (40.38)
 27 Pate, Emily B    18 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:17.16    1:16.50        
                 35.80      1:16.50 (40.70)
 28 Watroba, Mariss  17 Town of Tonawand  1:17.28    1:16.82        
                 37.19      1:16.82 (39.63)
 29 Manning, Margar  17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:17.14    1:16.90        
                 36.00      1:16.90 (40.90)
 30 McHugh, Ally J   15 PCAC-MA           1:17.39    1:18.83        
                 38.62      1:18.83 (40.21)
 31 Tierney, Olivia  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:17.68    1:19.30        
                 36.49      1:19.30 (42.81)
 -- Fernander, Kate  15 Pine Richland Aq  1:17.61         DQ        
                 38.07           DQ (40.53)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 28 Somers, Sarah M  20 Una SSC-MA        1:17.34                   
                 36.44      1:17.34 (40.90)
 32 Federiconi, Lei  19 Town of Tonawand  1:17.56                   
                 35.50      1:17.56 (42.06)
 35 Purnell, Natali  15 CUBU Swim-PV      1:17.74                   
                 36.56      1:17.74 (41.18)
 36 Wilson, Julia T  16 CUBU Swim-PV      1:17.76                   
                 37.94      1:17.76 (39.82)
 37 Easterling, Sar  17 Westbrook Seals-  1:17.80                   
                 36.23      1:17.80 (41.57)
 38 Bailar, Schuyle  16 CUBU Swim-PV      1:17.83                   
                 36.73      1:17.83 (41.10)
 39 Messina, Julia   18 Fairport Area Sw  1:17.88                   
                 36.15      1:17.88 (41.73)
 40 Sargent, Makayl  14 Mercury Swimming  1:17.90                   
                 36.65      1:17.90 (41.25)
 41 Egan, Lauren V   17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:17.97                   
                 36.70      1:17.97 (41.27)
 42 Walsh, Shannon   17 Red Fox Aquatic-  1:18.01                   
                 36.76      1:18.01 (41.25)
 43 Bruno, Brooke M  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:18.03                   
                 36.68      1:18.03 (41.35)
 44 Deliberty, Carl  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:18.13                   
 45 Thomas, Daniell  16 Parkland Aquatic  1:18.18                   
                 38.06      1:18.18 (40.12)
 46 Moshos, Eireni   14 CUBU Swim-PV      1:18.20                   
                 37.01      1:18.20 (41.19)
 47 Buckley, Alexa   14 Berkeley Aquatic  1:18.43                   
                 37.83      1:18.43 (40.60)
 48 Ferguson, Matty  16 CUBU Swim-PV      1:18.48                   
                 36.75      1:18.48 (41.73)
 49 Roesel, Gretche  16 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:18.61                   
                 37.04      1:18.61 (41.57)
 50 Jacumski, Victo  20 Town of Tonawand  1:18.68                   
 51 Mosca, Sarah E   17 Mercury Swimming  1:18.85                   
                 36.72      1:18.85 (42.13)
 52 Brown, Alexandr  16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:18.90                   
 53 Vargas, Kristen  16 Eagle Swim Team-  1:19.02                   
 54 Owens, Kayla V   17 Greater Latrobe-  1:19.17                   
                 36.76      1:19.17 (42.41)
 54 Polaha, Megan E  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:19.17                   
                 37.33      1:19.17 (41.84)
 56 Staffen, Ariana  17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:19.27                   
                 35.89      1:19.27 (43.38)
 57 Samson, Julia E  14 Albany Starfish-  1:19.36                   
 58 Weigner, Morgan  15 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:19.42                   
                 37.29      1:19.42 (42.13)
 59 Ferguson, Kelse  18 PTSC-AM           1:19.46                   
                 38.22      1:19.46 (41.24)
 60 Dean, Frances E  15 Fox Chapel Kille  1:19.49                   
                 37.54      1:19.49 (41.95)
 61 McKallen, There  17 New York Sharks-  1:19.55                   
                 37.66      1:19.55 (41.89)
 62 Eberts, Margare  17 Malvern Swimming  1:19.80                   
 63 Ho, Lauren W     15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:19.88                   
                 38.60      1:19.88 (41.28)
 64 Stockett, Gabri  13 Shockwaves Aquat  1:20.08                   
 65 Webber, Claire   18 New York Sharks-  1:20.36                   
 66 Mill, Jennifer   17 Malvern Swimming  1:20.38                   
                 37.45      1:20.38 (42.93)
 67 Marsh, Megan C   14 Town of Tonawand  1:20.70                   
                 37.22      1:20.70 (43.48)
 68 Trivino, Maria   16 Nile Crocodile A  1:21.00                   
                 37.99      1:21.00 (43.01)
 69 Pennetti, Allie  18 Allegheny North-  1:21.18                   
                 38.11      1:21.18 (43.07)
 70 Lange, Kaitlyn   14 New York Sharks-  1:21.30                   
                 37.76      1:21.30 (43.54)
 71 Sismour, Meghan  16 Jewish Community  1:21.49                   
 72 Hetzer, Nicole   17 Connetquot Swim-  1:21.55                   
                 37.56      1:21.55 (43.99)
 73 Dolan, Suzanne   14 Machine Aquatics  1:21.86                   
                 38.00      1:21.86 (43.86)
 74 Sagasta, Jacque  16 Town of Tonawand  1:21.98                   
                 39.19      1:21.98 (42.79)
 75 Hummel, Hannah   18 Charter Oak-CT    1:22.43                   
                 39.33      1:22.43 (43.10)
 75 Dunn, Madeleine  17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:22.43                   
                 40.12      1:22.43 (42.31)
 77 Miller, Bridget  16 Aquabears-CT      1:22.53                   
                 38.49      1:22.53 (44.04)
 78 Wu, Cynthia M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:23.33                   
 79 Rosenkranz, Ren  21 Unattached-GA     1:23.73                   
                 39.72      1:23.73 (44.01)
 -- Gouger, Meredit  19 Eagle Swim Team-     DFS                    
 -- O''Donnell, Meag  15 Jersey Flyers Aq     DFS                    
 -- Lewinson, Rebec  20 Scarlet Aquatics      NS                    
 
 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:05.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
               1:07.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Munch, Richard   19 Machine Aquatics  1:04.68    1:04.33 NAT     20  
                 30.35      1:04.33 (33.98)
  2 Cassell, Gunthe  15 Long Island Expr  1:06.96    1:05.47 NAT     17  
                 31.76      1:05.47 (33.71)
  3 Nakano, Shota    18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:07.28    1:05.93 JNAT    16  
                 32.37      1:05.93 (33.56)
  4 Goetz, Matt J    18 Long Island Aqua  1:06.33    1:06.32 JNAT    15  
                 30.89      1:06.32 (35.43)
  5 Bollerman, Bria  19 Ridgefield Aquat  1:07.38    1:06.45 JNAT    14  
                 31.14      1:06.45 (35.31)
  6 Buyanov, Pavel   28 Blue Arrow Swim-  1:07.26    1:07.27 JNAT    13  
                 31.19      1:07.27 (36.08)
  7 Stoski, Nick A   16 Long Island Aqua  1:07.44    1:08.10         12  
                 32.66      1:08.10 (35.44)
  8 Power, Robert M  20 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.45    1:08.35         11  
                 31.68      1:08.35 (36.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gartland, John   19 Unattached-MA     1:07.56    1:06.16 JNAT     9  
                 31.57      1:06.16 (34.59)
 10 McCormick, Davi  20 Golden Ram Aquat  1:07.52    1:06.39 JNAT     7  
                 31.28      1:06.39 (35.11)
 11 Goettler, Matth  18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:07.53    1:06.89 JNAT     6  
                 31.06      1:06.89 (35.83)
 12 Apa, Armand S    16 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:07.81    1:07.56 JNAT     5  
                 31.00      1:07.56 (36.56)
 13 Stockett, Paul   17 Suburban Seahawk  1:07.79    1:07.67          4  
                 32.79      1:07.67 (34.88)
 14 Tanchick, Matth  17 Golden Comets Sw  1:07.71    1:07.73          3  
                 31.34      1:07.73 (36.39)
 15 Smith, Quinn P   16 Schenectady-Sara  1:07.82    1:08.37          2  
                 32.59      1:08.37 (35.78)
 16 Fiala, Brandon   17 Machine Aquatics  1:07.93    1:09.33          1  
                 32.16      1:09.33 (37.17)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McCormick, Thom  16 Golden Ram Aquat  1:08.10    1:07.13 JNAT   
                 31.45      1:07.13 (35.68)
 18 Lozano, Joseph   16 Long Island Expr  1:08.12    1:07.53 JNAT   
                 31.73      1:07.53 (35.80)
 19 Westhafer, Ryan  20 Towson Universit  1:08.38    1:07.60        
                 32.00      1:07.60 (35.60)
 20 Taylor, Austin   18 Eagle Swim Team-  1:08.59    1:08.35        
                 31.97      1:08.35 (36.38)
 21 Pite, Alan J     16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:08.71    1:08.41        
                 32.85      1:08.41 (35.56)
 22 Yu, Colburn C    16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:08.61    1:08.51        
                 33.24      1:08.51 (35.27)
 23 Gartland, Mitch  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:08.15    1:08.62        
                 33.25      1:08.62 (35.37)
 24 Bunch, Louis T   21 Western Kentucky  1:08.28    1:08.90        
                 31.67      1:08.90 (37.23)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Sebastian, Ryan  16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:09.11    1:08.58        
                 32.35      1:08.58 (36.23)
 26 Huang, Scott     17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:08.90    1:08.75        
                 33.14      1:08.75 (35.61)
 27 Nyce, Andrew S   18 Machine Aquatics  1:09.22    1:08.90        
                 32.15      1:08.90 (36.75)
 27 Hall, Delaney W  15 Long Island Aqua  1:09.20    1:08.90        
                 32.93      1:08.90 (35.97)
 29 Shim, Johann G   18 CUBU Swim-PV      1:09.17    1:09.01        
                 32.71      1:09.01 (36.30)
 30 Newell, Mark E   18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:08.94    1:09.81        
                 32.56      1:09.81 (37.25)
 31 McLaughlin, Dec  17 Town of Tonawand  1:09.16    1:09.88        
                 33.10      1:09.88 (36.78)
 32 Cono, Benjamin   15 Team Suffolk-MR   1:09.00    1:10.08        
                 34.53      1:10.08 (35.55)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Luk, Arnold B    15 Nile Crocodile A  1:09.43                   
 34 Caprara, Alexan  16 Jewish Community  1:09.51                   
 35 Mackowski, John  16 Erie Aquatics Cl  1:09.52                   
                 33.48      1:09.52 (36.04)
 36 Choo, Harold H   16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:09.74                   
 37 Tollen, Cooper   16 Central Bucks Sw  1:09.76                   
                 32.78      1:09.76 (36.98)
 38 Wilson, Andrew   18 CUBU Swim-PV      1:09.84                   
                 32.11      1:09.84 (37.73)
 39 Deluce, Peter D  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:09.87                   
                 33.25      1:09.87 (36.62)
 39 Melzer, Casey J  16 Allegheny North-  1:09.87                   
                 32.99      1:09.87 (36.88)
 41 Lovett, Jared A  21 Omni-CT           1:09.89                   
                 32.58      1:09.89 (37.31)
 42 Lafky, Nicholas  17 Ridgefield Aquat  1:09.95                   
                 32.71      1:09.95 (37.24)
 43 Lebed, Alex      16 Germantown Acade  1:09.97                   
                 33.37      1:09.97 (36.60)
 43 Spiropoulos, Gr  17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:09.97                   
                 33.59      1:09.97 (36.38)
 43 Rosenberger, An  17 Nittany Lion Aqu  1:09.97                   
                 32.67      1:09.97 (37.30)
 46 Martin, Joseph   17 Star Swimming-NI  1:10.02                   
                 33.22      1:10.02 (36.80)
 47 Andjelic, Nikol  14 Condors Swim Clu  1:10.05                   
                 32.32      1:10.05 (37.73)
 48 Song, Gregory S  15 CUBU Swim-PV      1:10.07                   
                 33.03      1:10.07 (37.04)
 49 Kreher, Kevin M  17 Clarence Swim Cl  1:10.08                   
                 34.00      1:10.08 (36.08)
 50 Otto, Luke T     16 Star Swimming-NI  1:10.31                   
 51 Maguire, Luke K  18 Suburban Seahawk  1:10.32                   
                 31.90      1:10.32 (38.42)
 52 Westermeier, Ch  17 Star Swimming-NI  1:10.34                   
                 32.06      1:10.34 (38.28)
 53 Long, Jack       17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:10.35                   
                 33.17      1:10.35 (37.18)
 54 Denvir, John R   16 CUBU Swim-PV      1:10.44                   
                 33.28      1:10.44 (37.16)
 55 Ilgenfritz, Rob  18 Machine Aquatics  1:10.45                   
                 32.24      1:10.45 (38.21)
 56 Cudahy, Sean Z   20 Machine Aquatics  1:10.51                   
                 33.80      1:10.51 (36.71)
 57 Carroll, John W  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.69                   
                 33.14      1:10.69 (37.55)
 58 Okhtenberg, Ari  14 Blue Arrow Swim-  1:10.78                   
                 33.22      1:10.78 (37.56)
 59 Fierro Joyce, W  17 Westchester Aqua  1:10.83                   
 60 Owens, Evan T    17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:10.92                   
                 32.75      1:10.92 (38.17)
 61 Furey, James K   16 New York Sharks-  1:11.04                   
                 33.71      1:11.04 (37.33)
 61 Mergy, Caius J   16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:11.04                   
 63 Tucker, Donald   17 CUBU Swim-PV      1:11.05                   
                 33.19      1:11.05 (37.86)
 64 Ching, Benjamin  17 Long Island Aqua  1:11.09                   
                 33.58      1:11.09 (37.51)
 65 Fronczak, Brand  15 Westtown Aquatic  1:11.16                   
                 33.54      1:11.16 (37.62)
 66 Wong, Kyle H     16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:11.39                   
                 34.35      1:11.39 (37.04)
 67 Paules, Evan M   18 Parkland Aquatic  1:11.47                   
                 33.59      1:11.47 (37.88)
 68 Scott, Thomas H  17 Team Suffolk-MR   1:11.48                   
                 34.00      1:11.48 (37.48)
 69 Bazile, Jacques  17 Princeton Tiger-  1:11.52                   
                 32.23      1:11.52 (39.29)
 69 Sekowski, Antho  16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:11.52                   
 71 Hernandez, Alej  16 Jersey Flyers Aq  1:11.60                   
                 33.24      1:11.60 (38.36)
 72 Grant, Lenny     14 Long Island Aqua  1:11.64                   
                 33.60      1:11.64 (38.04)
 73 Nielsen, Matthe  18 CUBU Swim-PV      1:11.74                   
                 33.32      1:11.74 (38.42)
 74 Arbaugh, Jonath  17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:11.75                   
                 34.52      1:11.75 (37.23)
 75 Rappaport, Will  18 Badger Swim Club  1:11.95                   
                 33.49      1:11.95 (38.46)
 76 Lin, Alex        15 Laguardia Aquati  1:12.06                   
                 33.60      1:12.06 (38.46)
 77 Brodeur, Jonath  17 Una SEA-CT        1:12.39                   
                 33.55      1:12.39 (38.84)
 78 Fu, Jason Z      15 Una CUBU-PV       1:12.45                   
                 33.80      1:12.45 (38.65)
 79 Stewart, David   15 Badger Swim Club  1:12.46                   
                 33.59      1:12.46 (38.87)
 80 Ryan, Conor J    16 Long Island Expr  1:12.48                   
                 33.54      1:12.48 (38.94)
 81 Verdi, Benjamin  18 Town of Tonawand  1:12.53                   
                 33.86      1:12.53 (38.67)
 82 Buzard, Christo  18 PTSC-AM           1:12.54                   
                 34.09      1:12.54 (38.45)
 83 Pastoriza, Step  15 CUBU Swim-PV      1:12.61                   
                 34.07      1:12.61 (38.54)
 84 Li, Kytoh        17 Nile Crocodile A  1:12.62                   
                 35.16      1:12.62 (37.46)
 85 Paules, Carter   15 Emmaus Aquatic C  1:12.76                   
                 33.93      1:12.76 (38.83)
 86 Casino, Joseph   18 Badger Swim Club  1:12.79                   
                 33.06      1:12.79 (39.73)
 87 Kelly, Liam      16 Jersey Flyers Aq  1:12.84                   
                 34.28      1:12.84 (38.56)
 88 Gomez, Maicoll   14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:12.88                   
                 34.05      1:12.88 (38.83)
 89 Christianson, K  16 Hauppauge Athlet  1:12.94                   
 90 Cowden, Luke S   14 Team Suffolk-MR   1:12.96                   
                 34.22      1:12.96 (38.74)
 91 Proper, Andrew   15 CUBU Swim-PV      1:12.99                   
                 34.80      1:12.99 (38.19)
 91 Cannarozzi III,  15 Jersey Flyers Aq  1:12.99                   
                 34.45      1:12.99 (38.54)
 93 Janz, Andrew W   17 Connecticut Aqua  1:13.01                   
                 34.24      1:13.01 (38.77)
 93 Ward, Alexander  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:13.01                   
                 35.03      1:13.01 (37.98)
 95 Myers, Christop  17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:13.14                   
                 34.77      1:13.14 (38.37)
 96 Colket, Matthew  17 Rockville Montgo  1:13.26                   
                 34.83      1:13.26 (38.43)
 96 Andronov, Danie  16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:13.26                   
 98 Garrelts, Camer  14 Cougar Aquatic T  1:13.47                   
                 36.09      1:13.47 (37.38)
 99 Lockman, Matthe  17 Virginia Gators-  1:14.34                   
                 34.40      1:14.34 (39.94)
100 Arthur, Jason J  14 Jersey Flyers Aq  1:14.84                   
                 35.52      1:14.84 (39.32)
101 Hale, Isaiah C   18 Mercury Swimming  1:15.45                   
102 Kirch, Thomas J  16 Golden Comets Sw  1:16.11                   
                 35.16      1:16.11 (40.95)
103 Rosenkranz, Eri  17 Red Fox Aquatic-  1:16.84                   
                 36.64      1:16.84 (40.20)
 -- Pappas, William  20 Towson Universit      DQ                    
                 33.62           DQ (38.52)
 -- Hanlon, Edward   17 Omni-CT               DQ                    
                 32.72           DQ (36.82)
 -- Jimenez, Peter   22 Scarlet Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Traub, Eric S    20 Una NWYL-CT          DFS                    
 -- Lott, Tarik O    16 Eagle Swim Team-     DFS                    
 
Event 7  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
              17:06.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
              17:20.49  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sierra  14 Germantown Acade 16:56.35   16:52.98 NAT     20  
                 31.14      1:04.07 (32.93)
        1:37.81 (33.74)     2:11.22 (33.41)
        2:44.99 (33.77)     3:18.49 (33.50)
        3:52.35 (33.86)     4:25.71 (33.36)
        4:59.47 (33.76)     5:32.92 (33.45)
        6:06.93 (34.01)     6:40.56 (33.63)
        7:14.80 (34.24)     7:48.50 (33.70)
        8:22.67 (34.17)     8:56.55 (33.88)
        9:30.67 (34.12)    10:04.20 (33.53)
       10:38.21 (34.01)    11:12.07 (33.86)
       11:46.32 (34.25)    12:20.48 (34.16)
       12:54.69 (34.21)    13:28.38 (33.69)
       14:03.03 (34.65)    14:37.09 (34.06)
       15:11.62 (34.53)    15:45.58 (33.96)
       16:19.38 (33.80)    16:52.98 (33.60)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin   20 Towson Universit 17:16.78   16:59.51 NAT     17  
                 31.54      1:04.79 (33.25)
        1:39.20 (34.41)     2:12.55 (33.35)
        2:46.83 (34.28)     3:19.79 (32.96)
        3:53.80 (34.01)     4:27.37 (33.57)
        5:01.72 (34.35)     5:35.10 (33.38)
        6:09.18 (34.08)     6:42.71 (33.53)
        7:17.55 (34.84)     7:51.04 (33.49)
        8:25.59 (34.55)     8:59.17 (33.58)
        9:34.04 (34.87)    10:07.46 (33.42)
       10:42.04 (34.58)    11:15.56 (33.52)
                               12:24.13 ( )
       12:59.38 (35.25)    13:33.36 (33.98)
                               14:42.41 ( )
                               15:51.03 ( )
     16:59.51 (1:08.48)                    
  3 Byrnes, Megan E  13 CUBU Swim-PV     17:10.49   17:01.57 NAT     16  
                 31.13      1:04.33 (33.20)
        1:38.22 (33.89)     2:11.82 (33.60)
        2:45.95 (34.13)     3:19.77 (33.82)
        3:54.06 (34.29)     4:27.70 (33.64)
        5:02.19 (34.49)     5:36.02 (33.83)
        6:10.33 (34.31)     6:44.19 (33.86)
        7:18.93 (34.74)     7:52.58 (33.65)
        8:27.39 (34.81)     9:01.18 (33.79)
        9:36.45 (35.27)    10:10.41 (33.96)
       10:45.20 (34.79)    11:19.14 (33.94)
       11:53.94 (34.80)    12:27.97 (34.03)
       13:03.06 (35.09)    13:37.09 (34.03)
       14:11.88 (34.79)    14:45.95 (34.07)
       15:20.55 (34.60)    15:54.61 (34.06)
       16:29.13 (34.52)    17:01.57 (32.44)
  4 Erwin, Emily W   16 Germantown Acade 17:21.01   17:06.30 NAT     15  
                 31.19      1:05.74 (34.55)
        1:39.65 (33.91)     2:13.86 (34.21)
        2:47.63 (33.77)     3:21.80 (34.17)
        3:48.91 (27.11)     4:30.07 (41.16)
        5:03.93 (33.86)     5:38.35 (34.42)
        6:07.33 (28.98)     6:46.93 (39.60)
        7:21.63 (34.70)     7:56.09 (34.46)
        8:24.44 (28.35)     9:04.72 (40.28)
        9:39.43 (34.71)    10:13.92 (34.49)
       10:48.32 (34.40)    11:23.05 (34.73)
       11:57.16 (34.11)    12:31.94 (34.78)
       13:06.36 (34.42)    13:41.23 (34.87)
       14:15.77 (34.54)    14:50.20 (34.43)
       15:24.60 (34.40)    15:59.29 (34.69)
       16:33.36 (34.07)    17:06.30 (32.94)
  5 Bonfield, Carri  15 Princeton Piranh 17:23.16   17:07.66 JNAT    14  
                 31.39      1:05.41 (34.02)
        1:39.33 (33.92)     2:13.96 (34.63)
        2:47.65 (33.69)     3:22.12 (34.47)
        3:55.94 (33.82)     4:30.46 (34.52)
        5:04.36 (33.90)     5:38.99 (34.63)
        6:12.87 (33.88)     6:47.49 (34.62)
        7:21.48 (33.99)     7:56.32 (34.84)
        8:30.38 (34.06)     9:05.33 (34.95)
        9:39.34 (34.01)    10:14.47 (35.13)
       10:48.71 (34.24)    11:23.49 (34.78)
       11:57.92 (34.43)    12:32.83 (34.91)
       13:07.11 (34.28)    13:42.26 (35.15)
       14:16.64 (34.38)    14:51.32 (34.68)
       15:25.60 (34.28)    16:00.52 (34.92)
       16:34.35 (33.83)    17:07.66 (33.31)
  6 Treble, Molly M  15 Long Island Aqua 17:12.78   17:12.10 JNAT    13  
                 31.23      1:05.52 (34.29)
        1:39.07 (33.55)     2:13.60 (34.53)
        2:47.31 (33.71)     3:21.98 (34.67)
        3:55.58 (33.60)     4:30.25 (34.67)
        5:04.15 (33.90)     5:38.25 (34.10)
        6:12.38 (34.13)     6:46.90 (34.52)
        7:20.91 (34.01)     7:55.51 (34.60)
        8:29.99 (34.48)     9:04.91 (34.92)
        9:39.35 (34.44)    10:14.49 (35.14)
       10:49.10 (34.61)    11:24.55 (35.45)
       11:59.24 (34.69)    12:34.49 (35.25)
       13:09.06 (34.57)    13:44.51 (35.45)
       14:19.66 (35.15)    14:55.18 (35.52)
       15:22.38 (27.20)    16:05.04 (42.66)
       16:18.90 (13.86)    17:12.10 (53.20)
  7 Schlichte, Lind  16 Long Island Aqua 17:00.55   17:12.23 JNAT    12  
                 31.05      1:04.81 (33.76)
        1:38.53 (33.72)     2:12.80 (34.27)
        2:38.70 (25.90)     3:21.53 (42.83)
        3:55.83 (34.30)     4:30.51 (34.68)
        5:04.81 (34.30)     5:39.69 (34.88)
        6:14.13 (34.44)     6:48.95 (34.82)
        7:23.28 (34.33)     7:58.16 (34.88)
        8:32.46 (34.30)     9:07.39 (34.93)
        9:41.86 (34.47)    10:16.76 (34.90)
       10:51.37 (34.61)    11:26.27 (34.90)
       12:00.71 (34.44)    12:35.70 (34.99)
       13:10.22 (34.52)    13:45.14 (34.92)
       14:19.87 (34.73)    14:54.92 (35.05)
       15:25.00 (30.08)    16:04.91 (39.91)
       16:39.34 (34.43)    17:12.23 (32.89)
  8 Smith, Morgan L  15 Cougar Aquatic T 17:40.03   17:18.30 JNAT    11  
                                1:04.10 ( )
                                2:12.87 ( )
                                3:22.22 ( )
                                4:31.88 ( )
        5:06.99 (35.11)     5:41.40 (34.41)
                                6:51.28 ( )
                                8:01.04 ( )
                                9:11.21 ( )
                               10:21.20 ( )
       10:56.29 (35.09)    11:30.81 (34.52)
       12:06.09 (35.28)    12:40.91 (34.82)
       13:16.35 (35.44)    13:50.90 (34.55)
       14:26.27 (35.37)    15:00.91 (34.64)
       15:31.95 (31.04)    16:11.00 (39.05)
       16:40.25 (29.25)    17:18.30 (38.05)
  9 Meilus, Emily V  13 CUBU Swim-PV     17:49.91   17:22.87          9  
                 31.71      1:06.99 (35.28)
        1:42.11 (35.12)     2:17.22 (35.11)
        2:51.89 (34.67)     3:26.80 (34.91)
        4:01.87 (35.07)     4:36.64 (34.77)
        5:11.83 (35.19)     5:46.47 (34.64)
        6:21.11 (34.64)     6:56.07 (34.96)
        7:30.68 (34.61)     8:05.42 (34.74)
        8:39.86 (34.44)     9:14.48 (34.62)
        9:48.65 (34.17)    10:23.35 (34.70)
       10:58.45 (35.10)    11:33.17 (34.72)
       12:08.08 (34.91)    12:43.28 (35.20)
       13:18.49 (35.21)    13:53.64 (35.15)
       14:29.03 (35.39)    15:03.89 (34.86)
       15:39.00 (35.11)    16:13.94 (34.94)
       16:48.73 (34.79)    17:22.87 (34.14)
 10 Modeas, Sydney   16 Star Swimming-NI 17:21.57   17:23.83          7  
                 31.61      1:04.56 (32.95)
        1:38.95 (34.39)     2:13.36 (34.41)
        2:48.59 (35.23)     3:22.61 (34.02)
        3:50.36 (27.75)     4:32.03 (41.67)
        5:07.64 (35.61)     5:41.96 (34.32)
        6:17.42 (35.46)     6:52.04 (34.62)
        7:27.30 (35.26)     8:01.76 (34.46)
        8:28.66 (26.90)     9:11.80 (43.14)
        9:47.30 (35.50)    10:22.12 (34.82)
       10:57.98 (35.86)    11:32.83 (34.85)
       12:00.33 (27.50)    12:43.63 (43.30)
       13:19.60 (35.97)    13:54.41 (34.81)
       14:30.05 (35.64)    15:05.18 (35.13)
       15:40.90 (35.72)    16:15.66 (34.76)
       16:43.95 (28.29)    17:23.83 (39.88)
 11 Sorna, Cassaund  20 Towson Universit 17:55.70   17:26.54          6  
                 31.93      1:06.72 (34.79)
        1:40.95 (34.23)     2:15.86 (34.91)
        2:50.25 (34.39)     3:25.28 (35.03)
        3:59.72 (34.44)     4:34.88 (35.16)
        5:09.62 (34.74)     5:44.85 (35.23)
        6:19.49 (34.64)     6:54.86 (35.37)
        7:29.58 (34.72)     8:04.99 (35.41)
        8:39.86 (34.87)     9:15.12 (35.26)
        9:49.78 (34.66)    10:25.21 (35.43)
       11:00.06 (34.85)    11:35.65 (35.59)
       12:10.41 (34.76)    12:45.78 (35.37)
       13:20.47 (34.69)    13:55.97 (35.50)
       14:30.54 (34.57)    15:06.23 (35.69)
       15:41.12 (34.89)    16:16.75 (35.63)
       16:51.73 (34.98)    17:26.54 (34.81)
 12 Levy, Lauren E   18 CUBU Swim-PV     17:32.51   17:27.06          5  
                                1:06.33 ( )
                                2:15.74 ( )
        2:50.73 (34.99)     3:25.16 (34.43)
                                4:34.74 ( )
                                5:45.01 ( )
                                6:54.88 ( )
                                8:04.78 ( )
                                9:15.20 ( )
                               10:25.29 ( )
                               11:35.71 ( )
                               12:45.95 ( )
                               13:56.79 ( )
                               15:07.30 ( )
                               16:17.82 ( )
       16:46.05 (28.23)    17:27.06 (41.01)
 13 Turulski, Erin   14 Shockwaves Aquat 17:55.42   17:38.45          4  
                 33.09      1:07.10 (34.01)
        1:42.97 (35.87)     2:17.43 (34.46)
        2:53.34 (35.91)     3:27.80 (34.46)
                                4:38.67 ( )
        5:15.09 (36.42)     5:49.12 (34.03)
        6:25.27 (36.15)     7:00.13 (34.86)
        7:36.60 (36.47)     8:11.25 (34.65)
        8:47.48 (36.23)     9:22.14 (34.66)
                               10:31.86 ( )
       11:07.86 (36.00)    11:42.59 (34.73)
       12:18.77 (36.18)    12:54.17 (35.40)
       13:30.49 (36.32)    14:05.70 (35.21)
       14:42.04 (36.34)    15:17.78 (35.74)
       15:54.53 (36.75)    16:29.57 (35.04)
       17:05.30 (35.73)    17:38.45 (33.15)
 14 Phillips, Adrie  21 Towson Universit 17:44.28   17:40.86          3  
                 32.34      1:07.62 (35.28)
                                2:18.64 ( )
                                3:29.87 ( )
                                4:41.03 ( )
                                5:52.58 ( )
                                7:03.68 ( )
        7:39.18 (35.50)     8:15.01 (35.83)
        8:50.30 (35.29)     9:26.10 (35.80)
       10:01.40 (35.30)    10:37.30 (35.90)
       11:12.66 (35.36)    11:48.43 (35.77)
       12:23.57 (35.14)    12:59.24 (35.67)
       13:34.60 (35.36)    14:10.38 (35.78)
       14:45.94 (35.56)    15:21.64 (35.70)
       15:56.90 (35.26)    16:32.54 (35.64)
       17:07.30 (34.76)    17:40.86 (33.56)
 15 Shipman, Isabel  16 Badger Swim Club 17:46.74   17:40.99          2  
                 31.68      1:07.35 (35.67)
        1:43.00 (35.65)     2:18.83 (35.83)
        2:54.36 (35.53)     3:29.99 (35.63)
        4:05.29 (35.30)     4:41.13 (35.84)
        5:16.72 (35.59)     5:52.68 (35.96)
        6:27.89 (35.21)     7:03.69 (35.80)
        7:39.08 (35.39)     8:14.81 (35.73)
        8:50.37 (35.56)     9:26.31 (35.94)
       10:01.57 (35.26)    10:37.25 (35.68)
       11:12.64 (35.39)    11:48.54 (35.90)
       12:23.27 (34.73)    12:58.75 (35.48)
       13:34.16 (35.41)    14:10.18 (36.02)
       14:45.42 (35.24)    15:21.20 (35.78)
       15:56.39 (35.19)    16:32.02 (35.63)
       17:06.83 (34.81)    17:40.99 (34.16)
 16 Haraden, Karly   16 Schenectady-Sara 17:48.65Y  17:43.57          1  
                 32.47      1:07.59 (35.12)
        1:43.56 (35.97)     2:18.54 (34.98)
        2:55.08 (36.54)     3:29.86 (34.78)
        4:06.10 (36.24)     4:40.86 (34.76)
        5:17.14 (36.28)     5:52.06 (34.92)
        6:28.39 (36.33)     7:03.35 (34.96)
        7:39.45 (36.10)     8:14.68 (35.23)
        8:51.02 (36.34)     9:25.77 (34.75)
       10:02.22 (36.45)    10:37.35 (35.13)
       11:13.80 (36.45)    11:48.91 (35.11)
       12:25.26 (36.35)    12:59.93 (34.67)
       13:36.22 (36.29)    14:11.54 (35.32)
       14:47.85 (36.31)    15:23.09 (35.24)
       15:59.40 (36.31)    16:33.99 (34.59)
       17:10.04 (36.05)    17:43.57 (33.53)
 17 Dunseith, Erin   18 Eagle Swim Team- 17:55.84   17:43.84        
                                1:05.94 ( )
        1:42.38 (36.44)     2:17.50 (35.12)
                                3:27.29 ( )
                                4:36.99 ( )
                                5:46.73 ( )
                                6:57.66 ( )
                                8:08.95 ( )
                                9:20.62 ( )
                               10:32.73 ( )
                               11:44.57 ( )
                               12:57.22 ( )
                               14:09.47 ( )
                               15:21.85 ( )
                               16:33.60 ( )
     17:43.84 (1:10.24)                    
 18 Faykes, Michell  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 17:54.16   17:47.21        
                 31.76      1:07.18 (35.42)
        1:42.32 (35.14)     2:18.05 (35.73)
        2:53.19 (35.14)     3:29.10 (35.91)
        4:04.63 (35.53)     4:40.58 (35.95)
        5:16.20 (35.62)     5:52.21 (36.01)
        6:27.68 (35.47)     7:03.43 (35.75)
        7:38.78 (35.35)     8:14.82 (36.04)
        8:50.17 (35.35)     9:26.27 (36.10)
       10:01.56 (35.29)    10:37.22 (35.66)
       11:12.39 (35.17)    11:48.29 (35.90)
       12:23.73 (35.44)    13:00.06 (36.33)
       13:35.62 (35.56)    14:11.79 (36.17)
       14:47.61 (35.82)    15:23.97 (36.36)
       15:59.62 (35.65)    16:36.18 (36.56)
       17:11.68 (35.50)    17:47.21 (35.53)
 19 Martin, Emily M  18 Rockville Montgo 17:27.99Y  17:49.18        
                 32.05      1:06.51 (34.46)
        1:41.33 (34.82)     2:16.59 (35.26)
        2:51.99 (35.40)     3:27.32 (35.33)
        4:02.55 (35.23)     4:37.99 (35.44)
        5:13.84 (35.85)     5:49.53 (35.69)
        6:25.29 (35.76)     7:01.29 (36.00)
        7:37.16 (35.87)     8:13.15 (35.99)
        8:49.21 (36.06)     9:25.24 (36.03)
       10:01.30 (36.06)    10:37.40 (36.10)
       11:13.60 (36.20)    11:49.49 (35.89)
       12:26.02 (36.53)    13:01.78 (35.76)
       13:37.88 (36.10)    14:14.10 (36.22)
       14:50.11 (36.01)    15:26.39 (36.28)
       16:02.59 (36.20)    16:38.62 (36.03)
       17:14.11 (35.49)    17:49.18 (35.07)
 20 Jordan, Erin K   15 Parkland Aquatic 18:00.81   17:50.13        
                 32.50      1:07.33 (34.83)
        1:43.25 (35.92)     2:18.50 (35.25)
        2:54.70 (36.20)     3:29.79 (35.09)
        4:05.69 (35.90)     4:40.97 (35.28)
        5:17.08 (36.11)     5:52.39 (35.31)
        6:28.87 (36.48)     7:04.02 (35.15)
        7:40.61 (36.59)     8:15.88 (35.27)
        8:52.48 (36.60)     9:27.84 (35.36)
       10:04.40 (36.56)    10:39.98 (35.58)
       11:16.62 (36.64)    11:52.27 (35.65)
       12:29.04 (36.77)    13:04.92 (35.88)
       13:41.27 (36.35)    14:16.95 (35.68)
       14:53.53 (36.58)    15:28.90 (35.37)
       16:05.21 (36.31)    16:40.77 (35.56)
       17:16.72 (35.95)    17:50.13 (33.41)
 21 Smachlo, Julia   17 Albany Starfish- 17:43.67Y  17:50.44        
                 32.39      1:07.18 (34.79)
        1:42.25 (35.07)     2:17.93 (35.68)
        2:53.11 (35.18)     3:28.87 (35.76)
        4:04.25 (35.38)     4:39.99 (35.74)
        5:15.48 (35.49)     5:51.37 (35.89)
        6:26.84 (35.47)     7:03.12 (36.28)
        7:38.68 (35.56)     8:14.78 (36.10)
        8:50.70 (35.92)     9:27.00 (36.30)
       10:02.64 (35.64)    10:39.11 (36.47)
       11:15.22 (36.11)    11:51.70 (36.48)
       12:27.21 (35.51)    13:03.54 (36.33)
       13:39.63 (36.09)    14:15.85 (36.22)
       14:51.84 (35.99)    15:28.28 (36.44)
       16:04.55 (36.27)    16:40.68 (36.13)
       17:16.60 (35.92)    17:50.44 (33.84)
 22 Tracy, Braelyn   17 Fox Chapel Kille 17:59.85   17:50.87        
                 32.03      1:06.93 (34.90)
        1:42.41 (35.48)     2:17.95 (35.54)
        2:53.52 (35.57)     3:29.35 (35.83)
        4:05.20 (35.85)     4:40.79 (35.59)
        5:16.60 (35.81)     5:52.36 (35.76)
        6:28.38 (36.02)     7:04.30 (35.92)
        7:40.09 (35.79)     8:15.82 (35.73)
        8:51.71 (35.89)     9:27.71 (36.00)
       10:03.77 (36.06)    10:39.84 (36.07)
       11:16.07 (36.23)    11:52.25 (36.18)
       12:28.82 (36.57)    13:05.11 (36.29)
       13:41.55 (36.44)    14:17.51 (35.96)
       14:53.87 (36.36)    15:30.17 (36.30)
       16:05.89 (35.72)    16:41.81 (35.92)
       17:17.05 (35.24)    17:50.87 (33.82)
 23 Gilson, Brooke   16 Parkland Aquatic 17:46.36   17:51.44        
                 33.79      1:08.17 (34.38)
        1:44.24 (36.07)     2:19.10 (34.86)
        2:55.34 (36.24)     3:30.73 (35.39)
        4:05.95 (35.22)     4:42.54 (36.59)
        5:18.95 (36.41)     5:54.37 (35.42)
        6:31.08 (36.71)     7:06.46 (35.38)
        7:42.72 (36.26)     8:18.23 (35.51)
        8:54.57 (36.34)     9:29.26 (34.69)
       10:04.95 (35.69)    10:40.06 (35.11)
       11:16.46 (36.40)    11:51.56 (35.10)
       12:27.84 (36.28)    13:03.13 (35.29)
       13:39.44 (36.31)    14:14.92 (35.48)
       14:51.78 (36.86)    15:27.44 (35.66)
       16:04.00 (36.56)    16:39.89 (35.89)
       17:16.81 (36.92)    17:51.44 (34.63)
 24 Silbert, Jordan  14 Cougar Aquatic T 17:31.03Y  17:52.67        
                 32.06      1:07.29 (35.23)
        1:42.59 (35.30)     2:18.28 (35.69)
        2:53.76 (35.48)     3:29.74 (35.98)
        4:05.50 (35.76)     4:40.97 (35.47)
        5:16.57 (35.60)     5:52.73 (36.16)
        6:28.72 (35.99)     7:04.73 (36.01)
        7:40.52 (35.79)     8:16.50 (35.98)
        8:52.20 (35.70)     9:28.86 (36.66)
                               10:40.72 ( )
                               11:53.33 ( )
       12:28.67 (35.34)    13:05.13 (36.46)
       13:40.83 (35.70)    14:17.46 (36.63)
       14:53.14 (35.68)    15:29.50 (36.36)
       16:05.71 (36.21)    16:42.05 (36.34)
       17:17.67 (35.62)    17:52.67 (35.00)
 25 Daday, Caitlin   16 Parkland Aquatic 17:58.82   17:53.84        
                 32.29      1:06.97 (34.68)
        1:41.56 (34.59)     2:16.54 (34.98)
        2:51.44 (34.90)     3:26.53 (35.09)
        4:01.34 (34.81)     4:36.35 (35.01)
        5:11.64 (35.29)     5:47.00 (35.36)
        6:22.36 (35.36)     6:58.40 (36.04)
        7:33.99 (35.59)     8:10.67 (36.68)
        8:46.99 (36.32)     9:23.51 (36.52)
        9:59.90 (36.39)    10:36.59 (36.69)
       11:12.60 (36.01)    11:49.33 (36.73)
       12:25.56 (36.23)    13:02.71 (37.15)
       13:39.23 (36.52)    14:16.18 (36.95)
       14:52.86 (36.68)    15:30.03 (37.17)
       16:07.27 (37.24)    16:43.60 (36.33)
       17:18.95 (35.35)    17:53.84 (34.89)
 26 Pozmanter, Kris  16 Three Village Sw 17:44.24   17:54.52        
                 33.66      1:08.11 (34.45)
        1:44.30 (36.19)     2:19.06 (34.76)
                                3:30.28 ( )
                                4:41.85 ( )
                                5:53.79 ( )
                                7:05.71 ( )
                                8:17.68 ( )
                                9:29.67 ( )
       10:06.76 (37.09)    10:42.30 (35.54)
       11:18.94 (36.64)    11:54.12 (35.18)
                               13:06.70 ( )
                               14:18.65 ( )
                               15:31.02 ( )
                               16:43.18 ( )
     17:54.52 (1:11.34)                    
 27 Earley, Erin C   13 Hopkins Mariner- 17:49.92   17:55.42        
                 32.61      1:07.45 (34.84)
        1:43.25 (35.80)     2:18.59 (35.34)
        2:54.67 (36.08)     3:29.93 (35.26)
        4:05.96 (36.03)     4:41.25 (35.29)
        5:17.30 (36.05)     5:52.46 (35.16)
        6:28.58 (36.12)     7:04.31 (35.73)
        7:40.79 (36.48)     8:16.55 (35.76)
        8:53.13 (36.58)     9:29.13 (36.00)
       10:05.36 (36.23)    10:41.06 (35.70)
       11:17.72 (36.66)    11:53.81 (36.09)
       12:30.46 (36.65)    13:06.53 (36.07)
       13:43.17 (36.64)    14:19.24 (36.07)
       14:55.97 (36.73)    15:31.86 (35.89)
       16:08.57 (36.71)    16:44.18 (35.61)
       17:20.64 (36.46)    17:55.42 (34.78)
 28 Spinelli, Jasmi  14 Cougar Aquatic T 17:33.78Y  18:01.92        
                                1:06.04 ( )
                                2:17.38 ( )
                                3:29.29 ( )
                                4:41.68 ( )
                                5:54.41 ( )
                                7:07.05 ( )
                                8:19.85 ( )
                                9:32.58 ( )
                               10:45.57 ( )
                               11:58.33 ( )
                               13:11.18 ( )
                               14:23.99 ( )
                               15:37.05 ( )
       16:12.41 (35.36)    16:50.36 (37.95)
       17:26.89 (36.53)    18:01.92 (35.03)
 29 Furman, Leah M   16 Jewish Community 18:05.19   18:02.79        
                 32.29      1:07.79 (35.50)
        1:42.94 (35.15)     2:18.50 (35.56)
        2:54.07 (35.57)     3:29.88 (35.81)
        4:05.69 (35.81)     4:41.85 (36.16)
        5:17.90 (36.05)     5:54.16 (36.26)
        6:29.92 (35.76)     7:06.61 (36.69)
        7:42.42 (35.81)     8:18.91 (36.49)
        8:54.68 (35.77)     9:30.64 (35.96)
       10:06.66 (36.02)    10:42.97 (36.31)
       11:19.54 (36.57)    11:56.21 (36.67)
       12:32.77 (36.56)    13:09.20 (36.43)
       13:45.95 (36.75)    14:22.62 (36.67)
       14:59.34 (36.72)    15:36.28 (36.94)
       16:13.18 (36.90)    16:49.76 (36.58)
       17:26.95 (37.19)    18:02.79 (35.84)
 30 Stearns, Kaitli  14 Cougar Aquatic T 17:31.47Y  18:03.18        
                 32.74      1:07.58 (34.84)
                                2:19.87 ( )
                                3:32.47 ( )
        4:09.65 (37.18)     4:45.36 (35.71)
        5:22.81 (37.45)     5:58.28 (35.47)
                                7:11.37 ( )
                                8:24.03 ( )
                                9:36.31 ( )
                               10:49.25 ( )
                               12:01.85 ( )
                               13:14.07 ( )
       13:51.40 (37.33)    14:27.06 (35.66)
                               15:40.09 ( )
       16:17.02 (36.93)    16:52.36 (35.34)
       17:29.05 (36.69)    18:03.18 (34.13)
 31 Illenye, Ashley  15 Scarlet Aquatics 17:37.96   18:03.32        
                 32.75      1:07.66 (34.91)
        1:42.60 (34.94)     2:18.24 (35.64)
        2:53.12 (34.88)     3:29.05 (35.93)
        4:04.38 (35.33)     4:40.14 (35.76)
        5:15.77 (35.63)     5:51.94 (36.17)
        6:27.35 (35.41)     7:03.99 (36.64)
        7:39.80 (35.81)     8:16.33 (36.53)
        8:52.47 (36.14)     9:29.07 (36.60)
       10:05.45 (36.38)    10:41.92 (36.47)
       11:18.47 (36.55)    11:55.15 (36.68)
       12:31.70 (36.55)    13:08.28 (36.58)
       13:44.77 (36.49)    14:21.59 (36.82)
       14:58.77 (37.18)    15:35.91 (37.14)
       16:13.21 (37.30)    16:50.23 (37.02)
       17:27.14 (36.91)    18:03.32 (36.18)
 32 Johnson, Taylor  17 Eastern Express- 17:43.22Y  18:03.48        
                 32.75      1:07.25 (34.50)
        1:43.44 (36.19)     2:18.44 (35.00)
        2:54.42 (35.98)     3:29.47 (35.05)
        4:05.93 (36.46)     4:41.11 (35.18)
        5:17.78 (36.67)     5:53.66 (35.88)
        6:30.41 (36.75)     7:05.97 (35.56)
        7:42.80 (36.83)     8:18.57 (35.77)
        8:55.42 (36.85)     9:30.99 (35.57)
       10:08.05 (37.06)    10:44.24 (36.19)
       11:21.32 (37.08)    11:57.49 (36.17)
       12:34.66 (37.17)    13:10.79 (36.13)
       13:48.22 (37.43)    14:24.35 (36.13)
       15:01.89 (37.54)    15:37.98 (36.09)
       16:15.57 (37.59)    16:51.71 (36.14)
       17:28.98 (37.27)    18:03.48 (34.50)
 33 Dean, Frances E  15 Fox Chapel Kille 17:47.64Y  18:05.34        
                 33.61      1:10.14 (36.53)
        1:46.90 (36.76)     2:23.59 (36.69)
        3:00.15 (36.56)     3:36.88 (36.73)
        4:13.66 (36.78)     4:50.50 (36.84)
        5:27.43 (36.93)     6:04.48 (37.05)
        6:41.12 (36.64)     7:17.63 (36.51)
        7:54.24 (36.61)     8:30.70 (36.46)
        9:07.01 (36.31)     9:43.91 (36.90)
       10:20.26 (36.35)    10:56.71 (36.45)
       11:33.40 (36.69)    12:09.66 (36.26)
       12:46.52 (36.86)    13:22.48 (35.96)
       13:58.67 (36.19)    14:34.82 (36.15)
       15:10.47 (35.65)    15:45.80 (35.33)
       16:21.74 (35.94)    16:57.16 (35.42)
       17:25.97 (28.81)    18:05.34 (39.37)
 34 Tallier, Sophie  15 Scarlet Aquatics 17:37.52Y  18:07.68        
                 33.14      1:08.51 (35.37)
        1:44.90 (36.39)     2:20.76 (35.86)
        2:56.62 (35.86)     3:32.58 (35.96)
        4:08.93 (36.35)     4:45.03 (36.10)
        5:21.80 (36.77)     5:57.86 (36.06)
        6:34.51 (36.65)     7:10.45 (35.94)
        7:47.32 (36.87)     8:23.86 (36.54)
        9:00.91 (37.05)     9:36.56 (35.65)
       10:13.44 (36.88)    10:49.56 (36.12)
       11:26.71 (37.15)    12:03.07 (36.36)
       12:40.70 (37.63)    13:17.68 (36.98)
       13:54.88 (37.20)    14:31.72 (36.84)
       15:09.34 (37.62)    15:45.85 (36.51)
       16:23.05 (37.20)    16:59.11 (36.06)
       17:34.51 (35.40)    18:07.68 (33.17)
 35 Moody, Bridget   17 Long Island Aqua 18:14.55   18:07.75        
                                1:08.19 ( )
                                2:21.21 ( )
                                3:32.79 ( )
                                4:44.96 ( )
                                5:57.63 ( )
                                7:10.77 ( )
                                8:23.90 ( )
                                9:37.12 ( )
                               10:50.57 ( )
                               12:03.88 ( )
                               13:17.41 ( )
                               14:30.63 ( )
                               15:44.56 ( )
                               16:57.67 ( )
     18:07.75 (1:10.08)                    
 36 Otwell, Bria N   15 Fox Chapel Kille 17:28.75Y  18:07.86        
                 32.35      1:07.65 (35.30)
        1:37.76 (30.11)     2:19.61 (41.85)
        2:55.80 (36.19)     3:32.20 (36.40)
        4:08.83 (36.63)     4:45.36 (36.53)
        5:21.98 (36.62)     5:58.85 (36.87)
        6:35.51 (36.66)     7:11.80 (36.29)
        7:48.36 (36.56)     8:24.95 (36.59)
        9:01.31 (36.36)     9:37.68 (36.37)
       10:13.95 (36.27)    10:50.28 (36.33)
       11:27.07 (36.79)    12:03.74 (36.67)
       12:40.34 (36.60)    13:16.82 (36.48)
       13:43.61 (26.79)    14:30.31 (46.70)
       15:06.68 (36.37)    15:43.45 (36.77)
       16:19.68 (36.23)    16:56.08 (36.40)
       17:32.54 (36.46)    18:07.86 (35.32)
 37 Warren, Frances  19 Long Island Expr 17:10.13Y  18:08.14        
                 32.67      1:07.26 (34.59)
        1:36.70 (29.44)     2:17.83 (41.13)
                                3:28.76 ( )
                                4:40.09 ( )
                                5:52.08 ( )
                                7:04.77 ( )
                                8:18.45 ( )
                                9:32.23 ( )
                               10:45.99 ( )
                               11:59.88 ( )
                               13:14.41 ( )
                               14:28.19 ( )
                               15:42.74 ( )
                               16:55.99 ( )
     18:08.14 (1:12.15)                    
 38 Murslack, Allis  17 Pine Richland Aq 18:00.85   18:09.58        
                 32.57      1:07.61 (35.04)
        1:43.01 (35.40)     2:18.60 (35.59)
        2:53.91 (35.31)     3:29.90 (35.99)
        4:05.42 (35.52)     4:41.54 (36.12)
        5:17.08 (35.54)     5:53.24 (36.16)
        6:29.09 (35.85)     7:05.85 (36.76)
        7:42.18 (36.33)     8:19.13 (36.95)
        8:55.82 (36.69)     9:32.93 (37.11)
       10:09.49 (36.56)    10:46.77 (37.28)
       11:23.37 (36.60)    12:00.67 (37.30)
       12:37.35 (36.68)    13:14.80 (37.45)
       13:51.68 (36.88)    14:29.04 (37.36)
       15:06.18 (37.14)    15:43.56 (37.38)
       16:20.33 (36.77)    16:57.53 (37.20)
       17:33.99 (36.46)    18:09.58 (35.59)
 39 Petrelis, Chris  18 Scarlet Aquatics 17:37.41Y  18:10.07        
                 33.21      1:09.10 (35.89)
        1:45.16 (36.06)     2:21.79 (36.63)
        2:58.01 (36.22)     3:34.85 (36.84)
        4:10.99 (36.14)     4:47.28 (36.29)
        5:23.33 (36.05)     5:59.67 (36.34)
        6:35.88 (36.21)     7:12.96 (37.08)
        7:49.23 (36.27)     8:26.01 (36.78)
        9:02.60 (36.59)     9:39.39 (36.79)
       10:15.71 (36.32)    10:52.60 (36.89)
       11:28.67 (36.07)    12:05.49 (36.82)
       12:41.97 (36.48)    13:18.77 (36.80)
       13:55.14 (36.37)    14:32.31 (37.17)
       15:08.61 (36.30)    15:45.86 (37.25)
       16:22.46 (36.60)    16:59.27 (36.81)
       17:34.85 (35.58)    18:10.07 (35.22)
 40 Williams, Sydne  15 Monocacy Aquatic 17:49.63   18:11.11        
                 32.74      1:08.47 (35.73)
        1:44.54 (36.07)     2:20.64 (36.10)
        2:57.24 (36.60)     3:33.40 (36.16)
        4:09.89 (36.49)     4:46.27 (36.38)
        5:22.81 (36.54)     5:58.97 (36.16)
        6:35.46 (36.49)     7:11.94 (36.48)
        7:48.09 (36.15)     8:24.31 (36.22)
        9:00.53 (36.22)     9:37.03 (36.50)
       10:14.07 (37.04)    10:50.77 (36.70)
       11:27.63 (36.86)    12:04.82 (37.19)
       12:41.70 (36.88)    13:18.29 (36.59)
       13:54.92 (36.63)    14:31.38 (36.46)
       15:08.79 (37.41)    15:45.88 (37.09)
       16:22.04 (36.16)    16:58.46 (36.42)
       17:35.47 (37.01)    18:11.11 (35.64)
 41 McGovern, Meagh  15 New York Sharks- 17:30.71Y  18:12.76        
                 31.53      1:05.87 (34.34)
        1:41.35 (35.48)     2:16.81 (35.46)
        2:52.64 (35.83)     3:28.64 (36.00)
        4:04.89 (36.25)     4:40.88 (35.99)
        5:17.93 (37.05)     5:53.59 (35.66)
        6:29.90 (36.31)     7:06.50 (36.60)
        7:43.06 (36.56)     8:20.26 (37.20)
        8:57.65 (37.39)     9:34.97 (37.32)
       10:12.00 (37.03)    10:49.64 (37.64)
       11:26.14 (36.50)    12:02.79 (36.65)
       12:40.17 (37.38)    13:16.82 (36.65)
       13:53.16 (36.34)    14:30.28 (37.12)
       15:07.76 (37.48)    15:44.81 (37.05)
       16:22.72 (37.91)    17:00.39 (37.67)
       17:37.11 (36.72)    18:12.76 (35.65)
 42 Halper, Sophie   14 92nd Street Y Fl 17:47.19Y  18:13.71        
                                1:08.46 ( )
                                2:21.05 ( )
        2:57.45 (36.40)     3:33.95 (36.50)
        4:10.62 (36.67)     4:47.25 (36.63)
                                6:00.75 ( )
                                7:14.24 ( )
                                8:27.67 ( )
        9:04.71 (37.04)     9:41.20 (36.49)
                               10:55.30 ( )
                               12:08.92 ( )
       12:45.72 (36.80)    13:22.91 (37.19)
                               14:36.65 ( )
       15:13.39 (36.74)    15:50.52 (37.13)
       16:26.72 (36.20)    17:03.47 (36.75)
       17:39.36 (35.89)    18:13.71 (34.35)
 43 Paris, Kathryn   15 Berkeley Aquatic 17:33.65Y  18:15.16        
                 33.01      1:08.69 (35.68)
                                2:21.35 ( )
        2:57.49 (36.14)     3:33.96 (36.47)
        4:10.33 (36.37)     4:47.21 (36.88)
        5:23.51 (36.30)     6:00.11 (36.60)
        6:36.08 (35.97)     7:13.40 (37.32)
        7:49.80 (36.40)     8:26.90 (37.10)
                                9:40.49 ( )
       10:17.51 (37.02)    10:54.82 (37.31)
                               12:08.77 ( )
                               13:22.28 ( )
                               14:35.89 ( )
                               15:50.05 ( )
                               17:03.86 ( )
       17:40.61 (36.75)    18:15.16 (34.55)
 44 Dickson, Marie   12 Shockwaves Aquat 17:42.03Y  18:21.97        
                 33.52      1:10.15 (36.63)
        1:46.11 (35.96)     2:23.04 (36.93)
        2:59.40 (36.36)     3:36.26 (36.86)
                                4:49.83 ( )
                                6:03.40 ( )
        6:39.69 (36.29)     7:16.99 (37.30)
        7:53.50 (36.51)     8:30.82 (37.32)
        9:07.17 (36.35)     9:44.11 (36.94)
       10:20.62 (36.51)    10:57.81 (37.19)
                               12:12.04 ( )
       12:48.65 (36.61)    13:26.17 (37.52)
       14:03.15 (36.98)    14:40.45 (37.30)
       15:17.14 (36.69)    15:54.94 (37.80)
       16:31.71 (36.77)    17:09.45 (37.74)
       17:45.82 (36.37)    18:21.97 (36.15)
 45 Zhu, Julien      14 Scarlet Aquatics 18:02.25   18:25.87        
                 33.12      1:08.02 (34.90)
        1:45.01 (36.99)     2:20.99 (35.98)
        2:57.61 (36.62)     3:33.47 (35.86)
        4:10.77 (37.30)     4:46.98 (36.21)
        5:24.32 (37.34)     6:00.33 (36.01)
        6:37.81 (37.48)     7:14.07 (36.26)
        7:51.84 (37.77)     8:28.69 (36.85)
        9:06.62 (37.93)     9:43.51 (36.89)
       10:21.41 (37.90)    10:58.39 (36.98)
       11:36.18 (37.79)    12:13.12 (36.94)
       12:51.51 (38.39)    13:28.93 (37.42)
       14:06.29 (37.36)    14:43.22 (36.93)
       15:21.34 (38.12)    15:58.63 (37.29)
       16:36.79 (38.16)    17:13.40 (36.61)
       17:50.60 (37.20)    18:25.87 (35.27)
 46 Swett, Sara E    17 Schenectady-Sara 17:43.40   18:26.30        
                 33.06      1:08.87 (35.81)
        1:44.58 (35.71)     2:20.51 (35.93)
        2:56.32 (35.81)     3:32.30 (35.98)
        4:08.18 (35.88)     4:44.58 (36.40)
        5:20.72 (36.14)     5:58.06 (37.34)
        6:34.18 (36.12)     7:11.28 (37.10)
        7:48.28 (37.00)     8:26.10 (37.82)
        9:02.95 (36.85)     9:40.79 (37.84)
       10:17.90 (37.11)    10:56.09 (38.19)
       11:33.24 (37.15)    12:11.09 (37.85)
       12:48.52 (37.43)    13:26.82 (38.30)
       14:04.08 (37.26)    14:42.32 (38.24)
       15:20.06 (37.74)    15:58.29 (38.23)
       16:35.79 (37.50)    17:13.68 (37.89)
       17:50.63 (36.95)    18:26.30 (35.67)
 47 Namestnik, Alex  16 Jewish Community 17:48.22Y  18:27.89        
                 32.43      1:09.09 (36.66)
        1:45.41 (36.32)     2:22.23 (36.82)
        2:58.74 (36.51)     3:35.74 (37.00)
        4:12.40 (36.66)     4:49.45 (37.05)
        5:26.49 (37.04)     6:04.04 (37.55)
        6:41.16 (37.12)     7:18.83 (37.67)
        7:55.89 (37.06)     8:34.23 (38.34)
        9:11.07 (36.84)     9:48.77 (37.70)
       10:25.68 (36.91)    11:03.07 (37.39)
       11:39.55 (36.48)    12:17.21 (37.66)
       12:53.81 (36.60)    13:31.24 (37.43)
       14:08.59 (37.35)    14:46.00 (37.41)
       15:22.71 (36.71)    16:01.03 (38.32)
       16:37.77 (36.74)    17:15.33 (37.56)
       17:51.66 (36.33)    18:27.89 (36.23)
 48 Sheehan, Aureli  15 Jewish Community 17:48.01Y  18:31.54        
                 32.87      1:10.19 (37.32)
        1:47.68 (37.49)     2:24.98 (37.30)
        3:02.17 (37.19)     3:39.16 (36.99)
        4:15.57 (36.41)     4:53.05 (37.48)
        5:30.50 (37.45)     6:08.63 (38.13)
        6:45.54 (36.91)     7:23.99 (38.45)
        8:01.60 (37.61)     8:38.39 (36.79)
        9:15.67 (37.28)     9:53.18 (37.51)
       10:30.00 (36.82)    11:06.92 (36.92)
       11:44.62 (37.70)    12:22.23 (37.61)
       13:00.25 (38.02)    13:37.55 (37.30)
       14:14.69 (37.14)    14:51.60 (36.91)
       15:29.16 (37.56)    16:05.60 (36.44)
       16:43.02 (37.42)    17:20.39 (37.37)
       17:55.93 (35.54)    18:31.54 (35.61)
 49 Murphy, Briana   19 Machine Aquatics 17:37.18Y  18:35.79        
                 32.05      1:07.64 (35.59)
        1:43.90 (36.26)     2:20.23 (36.33)
        2:49.57 (29.34)     3:33.44 (43.87)
        4:10.38 (36.94)     4:47.23 (36.85)
        5:17.85 (30.62)     6:01.49 (43.64)
        6:38.36 (36.87)     7:15.54 (37.18)
        7:52.99 (37.45)     8:30.46 (37.47)
        9:08.06 (37.60)     9:45.76 (37.70)
       10:23.54 (37.78)    11:01.18 (37.64)
       11:38.97 (37.79)    12:16.85 (37.88)
       12:54.70 (37.85)    13:32.41 (37.71)
       14:05.52 (33.11)    14:47.96 (42.44)
       15:25.90 (37.94)    16:04.02 (38.12)
       16:42.19 (38.17)    17:20.31 (38.12)
       17:49.97 (29.66)    18:35.79 (45.82)
 50 Connor, Deirdre  15 Hauppauge Athlet 17:46.02Y  18:40.61        
                 33.30      1:08.08 (34.78)
        1:44.96 (36.88)     2:20.39 (35.43)
        2:56.91 (36.52)     3:32.40 (35.49)
        4:09.31 (36.91)     4:45.28 (35.97)
        5:22.24 (36.96)     5:58.29 (36.05)
        6:35.60 (37.31)     7:11.87 (36.27)
        7:49.42 (37.55)     8:26.04 (36.62)
        9:04.06 (38.02)     9:40.94 (36.88)
       10:19.20 (38.26)    10:57.16 (37.96)
       11:36.10 (38.94)    12:13.80 (37.70)
       12:47.21 (33.41)    13:30.46 (43.25)
       14:09.75 (39.29)    14:48.14 (38.39)
       15:27.44 (39.30)    16:05.92 (38.48)
       16:45.70 (39.78)    17:24.23 (38.53)
     18:40.61 (1:16.38)                    
 51 Miller, Bridget  16 Aquabears-CT     17:48.22Y  18:54.66        
                 34.34      1:10.60 (36.26)
        1:48.58 (37.98)     2:25.52 (36.94)
        3:03.41 (37.89)     3:40.70 (37.29)
        4:19.14 (38.44)     4:56.68 (37.54)
        5:35.36 (38.68)     6:13.00 (37.64)
        6:51.44 (38.44)     7:29.19 (37.75)
        8:07.66 (38.47)     8:45.33 (37.67)
        9:24.04 (38.71)    10:01.61 (37.57)
       10:40.18 (38.57)    11:18.02 (37.84)
       11:56.82 (38.80)    12:34.81 (37.99)
       13:13.56 (38.75)    13:50.80 (37.24)
       14:29.35 (38.55)    15:07.10 (37.75)
       15:45.77 (38.67)    16:23.69 (37.92)
       17:02.33 (38.64)    17:39.94 (37.61)
       18:18.48 (38.54)    18:54.66 (36.18)
 -- Giovanniello, K  15 Long Island Aqua 17:59.57        DFS        
 -- Simone, Madelin  15 Badger Swim Club 17:35.94Y       DFS        
 
Event 8  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               8:21.49  NAT 2012 Winter National
               8:33.79  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ransford, Patri  15 PACK Swim Team o  8:43.02    8:22.72 JNAT    20  
                 28.45        59.11 (30.66)
        1:30.42 (31.31)     2:01.88 (31.46)
        2:33.37 (31.49)     3:05.24 (31.87)
        3:36.78 (31.54)     4:08.87 (32.09)
        4:40.80 (31.93)     5:12.58 (31.78)
        5:44.39 (31.81)     6:16.63 (32.24)
        6:47.85 (31.22)     7:19.85 (32.00)
        7:51.52 (31.67)     8:22.72 (31.20)
  2 Lennon, Michael  18 Long Island Aqua  8:19.03    8:24.90 JNAT    17  
                 29.16      1:00.87 (31.71)
        1:33.05 (32.18)     2:04.76 (31.71)
        2:28.61 (23.85)     3:07.97 (39.36)
        3:39.35 (31.38)     4:10.76 (31.41)
        4:42.33 (31.57)     5:13.79 (31.46)
        5:45.53 (31.74)     6:17.38 (31.85)
        6:49.62 (32.24)     7:21.97 (32.35)
        7:54.54 (32.57)     8:24.90 (30.36)
  3 Southern, Benja  16 CUBU Swim-PV      8:37.17    8:29.44 JNAT    16  
                 28.98      1:01.61 (32.63)
        1:33.98 (32.37)     2:06.26 (32.28)
        2:38.39 (32.13)     3:10.62 (32.23)
        3:43.18 (32.56)     4:15.30 (32.12)
        4:46.39 (31.09)     5:18.34 (31.95)
        5:50.55 (32.21)     6:22.80 (32.25)
        6:54.75 (31.95)     7:26.97 (32.22)
        7:58.40 (31.43)     8:29.44 (31.04)
  4 Cudahy, Conor J  17 CUBU Swim-PV      8:48.23    8:30.55 JNAT    15  
                 28.65      1:00.17 (31.52)
        1:32.18 (32.01)     2:04.37 (32.19)
        2:36.40 (32.03)     3:08.79 (32.39)
        3:40.90 (32.11)     4:13.40 (32.50)
        4:37.11 (23.71)     5:18.03 (40.92)
        5:50.07 (32.04)     6:22.48 (32.41)
        6:54.46 (31.98)     7:26.93 (32.47)
        7:58.83 (31.90)     8:30.55 (31.72)
  5 Kalibat, Peter   16 Eastern Express-  8:38.85    8:31.44 JNAT    14  
                 29.21      1:00.19 (30.98)
        1:32.49 (32.30)     2:04.40 (31.91)
        2:37.28 (32.88)     3:09.39 (32.11)
        3:42.26 (32.87)     4:14.08 (31.82)
        4:46.88 (32.80)     5:18.66 (31.78)
        5:51.82 (33.16)     6:23.65 (31.83)
        6:56.38 (32.73)     7:27.73 (31.35)
        8:00.75 (33.02)     8:31.44 (30.69)
  6 Defriece, Andre  14 Germantown Acade  8:34.21    8:31.86 JNAT    13  
                 29.40      1:00.98 (31.58)
        1:33.42 (32.44)     2:05.58 (32.16)
        2:38.05 (32.47)     3:10.08 (32.03)
        3:42.53 (32.45)     4:14.64 (32.11)
        4:47.36 (32.72)     5:19.74 (32.38)
        5:52.36 (32.62)     6:24.52 (32.16)
        6:57.16 (32.64)     7:29.25 (32.09)
        8:01.28 (32.03)     8:31.86 (30.58)
  7 Loughlin, Conal  17 Germantown Acade  8:35.90    8:33.38 JNAT    12  
                 28.67      1:00.85 (32.18)
        1:32.72 (31.87)     2:04.79 (32.07)
        2:36.71 (31.92)     3:09.32 (32.61)
        3:41.42 (32.10)     4:14.26 (32.84)
        4:46.73 (32.47)     5:19.38 (32.65)
        5:51.88 (32.50)     6:24.58 (32.70)
        6:57.10 (32.52)     7:29.67 (32.57)
        8:01.78 (32.11)     8:33.38 (31.60)
  8 Ahlberg, Andrew  21 SoNoCo Swim Club  8:37.69    8:35.45         11  
                 29.36      1:00.97 (31.61)
        1:33.45 (32.48)     2:05.83 (32.38)
        2:38.64 (32.81)     3:11.37 (32.73)
        3:44.18 (32.81)     4:16.78 (32.60)
        4:49.23 (32.45)     5:21.53 (32.30)
        5:54.41 (32.88)     6:26.90 (32.49)
        6:59.35 (32.45)     7:31.68 (32.33)
        8:04.20 (32.52)     8:35.45 (31.25)
  9 Caputo, Michael  21 Eastern Express-  9:08.69    8:36.05          9  
                 29.22      1:00.92 (31.70)
        1:33.08 (32.16)     2:05.42 (32.34)
        2:37.67 (32.25)     3:10.07 (32.40)
        3:42.55 (32.48)     4:15.31 (32.76)
        4:47.92 (32.61)     5:20.87 (32.95)
        5:53.76 (32.89)     6:26.72 (32.96)
        6:59.20 (32.48)     7:31.83 (32.63)
        8:04.47 (32.64)     8:36.05 (31.58)
 10 Blansfield, Jon  15 Westport/Weston-  8:47.83    8:37.72          7  
                                1:02.81 ( )
                                2:08.15 ( )
                                3:13.90 ( )
                                4:19.12 ( )
                                5:24.19 ( )
                                6:29.31 ( )
        7:00.90 (31.59)     7:34.70 (33.80)
        8:05.23 (30.53)     8:37.72 (32.49)
 11 Gomez, Jonathan  16 Scarlet Aquatics  8:45.81    8:37.86          6  
                 28.89      1:00.90 (32.01)
        1:34.04 (33.14)     2:06.40 (32.36)
        2:38.86 (32.46)     3:11.23 (32.37)
        3:44.24 (33.01)     4:16.86 (32.62)
        4:49.99 (33.13)     5:22.69 (32.70)
        5:55.94 (33.25)     6:28.98 (33.04)
        7:02.35 (33.37)     7:35.13 (32.78)
        8:08.13 (33.00)     8:37.86 (29.73)
 12 Etter, Jackson   15 Nittany Lion Aqu  8:43.50    8:38.84          5  
                 29.69      1:01.92 (32.23)
        1:34.52 (32.60)     2:07.86 (33.34)
        2:33.61 (25.75)     3:13.34 (39.73)
        3:46.26 (32.92)     4:19.22 (32.96)
        4:52.09 (32.87)     5:24.85 (32.76)
        5:57.52 (32.67)     6:30.12 (32.60)
        7:02.72 (32.60)     7:35.32 (32.60)
        8:07.90 (32.58)     8:38.84 (30.94)
 13 Richards, Ryan   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  8:40.51    8:39.52          4  
                                1:01.94 ( )
        1:34.21 (32.27)     2:06.90 (32.69)
        2:39.48 (32.58)     3:12.30 (32.82)
        3:44.80 (32.50)     4:17.79 (32.99)
        4:50.65 (32.86)     5:23.79 (33.14)
        5:56.76 (32.97)     6:30.01 (33.25)
        7:02.67 (32.66)     7:35.98 (33.31)
        8:08.04 (32.06)     8:39.52 (31.48)
 14 Magnan, Samuel   15 Parkland Aquatic  9:48.44Y   8:39.65          3  
                 29.41      1:00.88 (31.47)
        1:33.31 (32.43)     2:05.68 (32.37)
        2:38.56 (32.88)     3:11.47 (32.91)
        3:44.70 (33.23)     4:17.46 (32.76)
        4:50.88 (33.42)     5:23.36 (32.48)
        5:56.69 (33.33)     6:29.76 (33.07)
        7:03.37 (33.61)     7:36.21 (32.84)
        8:09.08 (32.87)     8:39.65 (30.57)
 15 Lorson, Elliott  20 Western Kentucky  9:00.22    8:39.73          2  
                                1:00.91 ( )
                                2:05.97 ( )
                                3:11.51 ( )
                                4:17.57 ( )
                                5:23.60 ( )
                                6:29.80 ( )
                                7:35.35 ( )
      8:39.73 (1:04.38)                    
 16 Myers, Christop  17 Ridgefield Aquat  8:39.68    8:39.79          1  
                 29.20      1:01.02 (31.82)
        1:32.89 (31.87)     2:06.09 (33.20)
                                3:11.62 ( )
                                4:17.43 ( )
                                5:23.90 ( )
                                6:29.78 ( )
        7:02.71 (32.93)     7:35.99 (33.28)
        8:08.35 (32.36)     8:39.79 (31.44)
 17 Gibbons, Jake R  15 Cougar Aquatic T  8:36.70    8:39.94        
                                1:01.22 ( )
                                2:06.31 ( )
        2:39.13 (32.82)     3:11.74 (32.61)
        3:44.98 (33.24)     4:17.61 (32.63)
        4:50.92 (33.31)     5:23.24 (32.32)
        5:56.37 (33.13)     6:28.99 (32.62)
        7:02.13 (33.14)     7:34.77 (32.64)
        8:08.32 (33.55)     8:39.94 (31.62)
 18 Conover, Arthur  17 Mid-Maine Dolphi  9:30.18Y   8:40.08        
                 29.25      1:00.28 (31.03)
        1:32.98 (32.70)     2:05.07 (32.09)
        2:38.60 (33.53)     3:10.92 (32.32)
        3:44.30 (33.38)     4:16.68 (32.38)
        4:50.45 (33.77)     5:23.23 (32.78)
        5:57.12 (33.89)     6:29.05 (31.93)
        7:02.51 (33.46)     7:35.45 (32.94)
        8:09.16 (33.71)     8:40.08 (30.92)
 19 Swanepoel, Dyla  17 SoNoCo Swim Club  8:51.24    8:40.40        
                 30.20      1:02.78 (32.58)
        1:35.41 (32.63)     2:08.37 (32.96)
        2:41.00 (32.63)     3:14.15 (33.15)
        3:46.51 (32.36)     4:19.38 (32.87)
        4:51.05 (31.67)     5:24.20 (33.15)
        5:56.50 (32.30)     6:29.96 (33.46)
        7:02.98 (33.02)     7:35.95 (32.97)
        8:08.82 (32.87)     8:40.40 (31.58)
 20 Gronbeck, Chris  19 Charter Oak-CT    8:43.21    8:40.59        
                 28.74      1:00.55 (31.81)
        1:32.34 (31.79)     2:04.90 (32.56)
        2:37.25 (32.35)     3:10.06 (32.81)
        3:42.76 (32.70)     4:15.75 (32.99)
        4:48.37 (32.62)     5:21.75 (33.38)
        5:54.71 (32.96)     6:28.13 (33.42)
        7:01.18 (33.05)     7:34.76 (33.58)
        8:08.09 (33.33)     8:40.59 (32.50)
 21 Dibella, Jacob   17 SoNoCo Swim Club  8:48.15    8:41.51        
                 29.45      1:01.37 (31.92)
        1:33.76 (32.39)     2:06.35 (32.59)
        2:38.91 (32.56)     3:11.50 (32.59)
        3:44.16 (32.66)     4:17.35 (33.19)
        4:50.00 (32.65)     5:22.92 (32.92)
        5:56.05 (33.13)     6:29.48 (33.43)
        7:02.70 (33.22)     7:36.09 (33.39)
        8:09.26 (33.17)     8:41.51 (32.25)
 22 Eiden, Joseph P  16 Badger Swim Club  8:37.67    8:41.87        
                 28.84      1:01.49 (32.65)
        1:33.55 (32.06)     2:06.51 (32.96)
        2:39.08 (32.57)     3:11.77 (32.69)
        3:44.79 (33.02)     4:18.07 (33.28)
        4:51.36 (33.29)     5:24.65 (33.29)
        5:58.16 (33.51)     6:31.46 (33.30)
        7:04.85 (33.39)     7:38.29 (33.44)
        8:11.00 (32.71)     8:41.87 (30.87)
 23 Collins, Wyatt   22 Badger Swim Club  8:51.23    8:42.08        
                 30.18      1:01.77 (31.59)
        1:34.92 (33.15)     2:07.38 (32.46)
        2:40.74 (33.36)     3:13.28 (32.54)
        3:46.85 (33.57)     4:19.74 (32.89)
        4:53.56 (33.82)     5:26.66 (33.10)
        6:00.19 (33.53)     6:33.17 (32.98)
        7:06.68 (33.51)     7:39.59 (32.91)
        8:11.82 (32.23)     8:42.08 (30.26)
 24 Romanov, Gregor  19 Schenectady-Sara  8:45.82    8:42.25        
                 30.05      1:02.82 (32.77)
        1:35.39 (32.57)     2:08.86 (33.47)
        2:41.78 (32.92)     3:14.98 (33.20)
        3:47.73 (32.75)     4:20.73 (33.00)
        4:53.02 (32.29)     5:26.07 (33.05)
        5:58.64 (32.57)     6:32.04 (33.40)
                                7:38.57 ( )
        8:11.08 (32.51)     8:42.25 (31.17)
 25 Dickson, Robert  15 Shockwaves Aquat  8:45.50    8:42.47        
                 29.94      1:01.90 (31.96)
        1:34.55 (32.65)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.29 (32.88)     3:13.36 (33.07)
        3:46.36 (33.00)     4:19.50 (33.14)
        4:52.38 (32.88)     5:25.29 (32.91)
        5:58.45 (33.16)     6:31.48 (33.03)
        7:04.55 (33.07)     7:37.72 (33.17)
        8:10.76 (33.04)     8:42.47 (31.71)
 26 Shanley, Jeffre  18 Cougar Aquatic T  8:51.76    8:42.49        
                 29.17      1:01.70 (32.53)
        1:34.31 (32.61)     2:07.32 (33.01)
        2:40.19 (32.87)     3:13.66 (33.47)
        3:46.66 (33.00)     4:20.29 (33.63)
        4:53.70 (33.41)     5:27.26 (33.56)
        6:00.36 (33.10)     6:33.84 (33.48)
        7:06.83 (32.99)     7:40.17 (33.34)
        8:12.70 (32.53)     8:42.49 (29.79)
 27 Welch, Brady A   16 Rockville Montgo  8:38.08    8:42.57        
                 27.52        57.78 (30.26)
        1:29.76 (31.98)     2:02.37 (32.61)
        2:35.42 (33.05)     3:09.52 (34.10)
        3:43.54 (34.02)     4:17.14 (33.60)
        4:46.99 (29.85)     5:23.81 (36.82)
        5:57.78 (33.97)     6:31.46 (33.68)
        7:03.65 (32.19)     7:37.52 (33.87)
        8:11.59 (34.07)     8:42.57 (30.98)
 28 Dillinger, Thom  15 Greenwich YWCA D  8:52.21    8:42.61        
                                1:01.21 ( )
        1:33.82 (32.61)     2:05.94 (32.12)
                                3:11.42 ( )
        3:45.07 (33.65)     4:17.59 (32.52)
        4:51.19 (33.60)     5:24.12 (32.93)
                                6:31.12 ( )
                                7:37.95 ( )
        8:11.58 (33.63)     8:42.61 (31.03)
 29 Kolovich, Evan   17 Monocacy Aquatic  8:47.50    8:42.91        
                 29.64      1:02.52 (32.88)
        1:34.97 (32.45)     2:07.70 (32.73)
        2:40.35 (32.65)     3:13.56 (33.21)
        3:46.53 (32.97)     4:19.94 (33.41)
        4:53.14 (33.20)     5:26.51 (33.37)
        5:59.32 (32.81)     6:32.96 (33.64)
        7:05.81 (32.85)     7:39.11 (33.30)
        8:08.93 (29.82)     8:42.91 (33.98)
 30 Ciocco, Samuel   18 Monocacy Aquatic  8:47.07    8:43.80        
                 30.04      1:01.65 (31.61)
        1:35.19 (33.54)     2:07.26 (32.07)
                                3:13.23 ( )
                                4:19.19 ( )
                                5:25.32 ( )
        5:58.90 (33.58)     6:31.46 (32.56)
        7:04.91 (33.45)     7:37.35 (32.44)
        8:11.84 (34.49)     8:43.80 (31.96)
 31 Stone, Zach T    21 Towson Universit  8:49.50    8:43.88        
                 29.52      1:00.27 (30.75)
        1:32.88 (32.61)     2:04.95 (32.07)
        2:38.36 (33.41)     3:10.82 (32.46)
                                4:17.32 ( )
        4:51.39 (34.07)     5:24.22 (32.83)
        5:58.04 (33.82)     6:30.92 (32.88)
        7:04.70 (33.78)     7:37.47 (32.77)
        8:11.25 (33.78)     8:43.88 (32.63)
 32 Wimmer, Cody J   16 Emmaus Aquatic C  8:42.67    8:44.99        
                 30.04      1:01.98 (31.94)
        1:35.00 (33.02)     2:08.07 (33.07)
        2:40.98 (32.91)     3:13.73 (32.75)
        3:46.67 (32.94)     4:19.54 (32.87)
        4:49.99 (30.45)     5:25.92 (35.93)
        5:58.89 (32.97)     6:32.52 (33.63)
        7:06.22 (33.70)     7:39.49 (33.27)
        8:12.79 (33.30)     8:44.99 (32.20)
 33 Benvenuto, Step  16 New Jersey Race-  8:55.95    8:45.16        
                 29.56      1:01.50 (31.94)
        1:34.80 (33.30)     2:07.46 (32.66)
        2:40.97 (33.51)     3:13.74 (32.77)
        3:47.66 (33.92)     4:20.43 (32.77)
        4:54.12 (33.69)     5:26.96 (32.84)
        6:00.79 (33.83)     6:33.26 (32.47)
        7:06.62 (33.36)     7:39.37 (32.75)
        8:13.45 (34.08)     8:45.16 (31.71)
 34 Holder, Evan E   17 Central Bucks Sw  8:47.70    8:45.40        
                 28.93      1:00.74 (31.81)
        1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.38 (32.89)
        2:39.24 (32.86)     3:12.39 (33.15)
        3:45.45 (33.06)     4:18.63 (33.18)
        4:51.63 (33.00)     5:25.03 (33.40)
        5:58.67 (33.64)     6:32.16 (33.49)
        7:05.75 (33.59)     7:39.41 (33.66)
        8:05.77 (26.36)     8:45.40 (39.63)
 35 Riepe, Nicholas  17 Scarlet Aquatics  8:48.85    8:45.74        
                 30.17      1:02.45 (32.28)
        1:36.20 (33.75)     2:09.16 (32.96)
                                3:16.71 ( )
        3:51.08 (34.37)     4:24.37 (33.29)
                                5:29.71 ( )
        6:03.40 (33.69)     6:35.59 (32.19)
        7:09.37 (33.78)     7:41.93 (32.56)
        8:15.20 (33.27)     8:45.74 (30.54)
 36 Patrum, William  18 Star Swimming-NI  8:29.59    8:45.98        
                 29.19      1:00.98 (31.79)
        1:33.13 (32.15)     2:05.35 (32.22)
        2:30.38 (25.03)     3:10.27 (39.89)
        3:43.21 (32.94)     4:16.53 (33.32)
        4:40.54 (24.01)     5:22.52 (41.98)
        5:56.04 (33.52)     6:30.04 (34.00)
        7:03.65 (33.61)     7:38.31 (34.66)
        8:04.79 (26.48)     8:45.98 (41.19)
 37 Smagula, Nick W  17 Berkeley Aquatic  8:43.13    8:46.06        
                 30.24      1:01.91 (31.67)
        1:34.73 (32.82)     2:07.41 (32.68)
        2:40.61 (33.20)     3:13.38 (32.77)
        3:46.78 (33.40)     4:19.66 (32.88)
        4:52.83 (33.17)     5:25.85 (33.02)
        5:59.48 (33.63)     6:32.76 (33.28)
        7:06.47 (33.71)     7:40.09 (33.62)
        8:13.80 (33.71)     8:46.06 (32.26)
 38 Stange, Will F   16 Princeton Piranh  8:42.56    8:46.61        
                 29.47      1:01.97 (32.50)
        1:34.70 (32.73)     2:07.71 (33.01)
        2:40.86 (33.15)     3:14.12 (33.26)
        3:47.45 (33.33)     4:20.57 (33.12)
        4:53.70 (33.13)     5:27.15 (33.45)
        6:00.76 (33.61)     6:34.27 (33.51)
        7:07.76 (33.49)     7:41.29 (33.53)
        8:14.39 (33.10)     8:46.61 (32.22)
 39 Pokornowski, Al  19 Town of Tonawand  8:37.40    8:47.13        
                 29.13      1:00.98 (31.85)
        1:33.93 (32.95)     2:06.36 (32.43)
        2:39.50 (33.14)     3:12.34 (32.84)
        3:45.79 (33.45)     4:18.65 (32.86)
        4:52.63 (33.98)     5:25.87 (33.24)
        6:00.20 (34.33)     6:33.79 (33.59)
        7:07.69 (33.90)     7:40.87 (33.18)
        8:14.92 (34.05)     8:47.13 (32.21)
 40 Revis, Mason T   15 Cougar Aquatic T  8:39.76    8:47.28        
                                1:01.33 ( )
        1:34.12 (32.79)     2:06.51 (32.39)
        2:38.69 (32.18)     3:12.99 (34.30)
        3:46.96 (33.97)     4:19.77 (32.81)
        4:51.34 (31.57)     5:27.29 (35.95)
        6:01.76 (34.47)     6:35.34 (33.58)
                                7:42.78 ( )
        8:16.36 (33.58)     8:47.28 (30.92)
 41 Lantin, Matthew  16 Badger Swim Club  8:43.49    8:47.85        
                 30.54      1:02.09 (31.55)
        1:34.85 (32.76)     2:07.58 (32.73)
        2:40.95 (33.37)     3:13.30 (32.35)
        3:46.45 (33.15)     4:19.50 (33.05)
        4:52.72 (33.22)     5:26.24 (33.52)
        6:00.25 (34.01)     6:33.48 (33.23)
        7:07.33 (33.85)     7:41.41 (34.08)
        8:15.57 (34.16)     8:47.85 (32.28)
 42 Harrigan, Conno  16 Parkland Aquatic  8:49.23    8:47.86        
                 30.33        47.46 (17.13)
        1:35.91 (48.45)     2:08.75 (32.84)
        2:41.69 (32.94)     3:14.67 (32.98)
        3:48.02 (33.35)     4:21.30 (33.28)
        4:54.86 (33.56)     5:27.70 (32.84)
        5:58.70 (31.00)     6:34.71 (36.01)
        7:08.18 (33.47)     7:41.93 (33.75)
        8:15.15 (33.22)     8:47.86 (32.71)
 43 Goldstein, Bran  15 CUBU Swim-PV      8:41.30    8:47.96        
                 30.12      1:02.47 (32.35)
        1:35.63 (33.16)     2:08.64 (33.01)
        2:42.19 (33.55)     3:15.53 (33.34)
        3:49.91 (34.38)     4:23.44 (33.53)
        4:57.33 (33.89)     5:30.36 (33.03)
        6:04.77 (34.41)     6:37.78 (33.01)
                                7:44.54 ( )
        8:17.59 (33.05)     8:47.96 (30.37)
 44 Smith, Grayson   18 Ridgefield Aquat  8:51.29    8:48.06        
                 30.87      1:03.05 (32.18)
        1:36.16 (33.11)     2:08.61 (32.45)
        2:42.09 (33.48)     3:14.79 (32.70)
        3:48.55 (33.76)     4:21.75 (33.20)
        4:55.82 (34.07)     5:28.94 (33.12)
        5:59.83 (30.89)     6:36.00 (36.17)
        7:09.81 (33.81)     7:42.74 (32.93)
        8:16.62 (33.88)     8:48.06 (31.44)
 45 Smith, Neal P    15 Jewish Community  8:51.90    8:48.63        
                 29.00      1:01.92 (32.92)
        1:34.47 (32.55)     2:07.83 (33.36)
        2:40.42 (32.59)     3:14.34 (33.92)
        3:47.34 (33.00)     4:20.96 (33.62)
        4:54.26 (33.30)     5:27.95 (33.69)
        6:01.14 (33.19)     6:34.78 (33.64)
        7:08.23 (33.45)     7:42.36 (34.13)
        8:15.40 (33.04)     8:48.63 (33.23)
 46 Maxian, Ondrej   16 Princeton Piranh  8:57.00    8:48.72        
                 30.80      1:03.69 (32.89)
        1:36.88 (33.19)     2:10.37 (33.49)
        2:44.00 (33.63)     3:17.33 (33.33)
        3:50.94 (33.61)     4:24.15 (33.21)
        4:57.48 (33.33)     5:30.84 (33.36)
        6:03.98 (33.14)     6:37.32 (33.34)
        7:10.21 (32.89)     7:43.69 (33.48)
        8:16.71 (33.02)     8:48.72 (32.01)
 47 Greenhalgh, And  16 Rockville Montgo  8:50.23    8:48.86        
                 29.68      1:01.45 (31.77)
        1:34.33 (32.88)     2:07.41 (33.08)
        2:40.99 (33.58)     3:14.38 (33.39)
        3:48.08 (33.70)     4:21.37 (33.29)
        4:54.95 (33.58)     5:28.15 (33.20)
        6:01.83 (33.68)     6:35.26 (33.43)
        7:08.90 (33.64)     7:42.57 (33.67)
        8:16.22 (33.65)     8:48.86 (32.64)
 48 Shek, Steven     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  8:44.94    8:48.98        
                 28.85      1:00.96 (32.11)
        1:33.88 (32.92)     2:07.11 (33.23)
        2:40.18 (33.07)     3:13.45 (33.27)
        3:46.87 (33.42)     4:20.02 (33.15)
        4:53.40 (33.38)     5:26.81 (33.41)
        5:58.19 (31.38)     6:34.52 (36.33)
        7:08.57 (34.05)     7:42.52 (33.95)
        8:16.04 (33.52)     8:48.98 (32.94)
 49 Greene, Jonatha  18 Piranha Swimming  8:51.10    8:49.55        
                 29.96      1:01.87 (31.91)
        1:35.23 (33.36)     2:08.16 (32.93)
        2:41.79 (33.63)     3:14.46 (32.67)
        3:48.00 (33.54)     4:20.85 (32.85)
        4:54.50 (33.65)     5:27.65 (33.15)
        6:01.55 (33.90)     6:35.22 (33.67)
        7:09.34 (34.12)     7:42.74 (33.40)
        8:17.31 (34.57)     8:49.55 (32.24)
 50 Ward, Kyle R     14 SoNoCo Swim Club  8:50.16    8:49.76        
                 34.54      1:02.49 (27.95)
                                2:08.62 ( )
                                3:15.53 ( )
                                4:22.64 ( )
                                5:30.20 ( )
        6:03.56 (33.36)     6:37.14 (33.58)
        7:10.62 (33.48)     7:44.19 (33.57)
        8:17.54 (33.35)     8:49.76 (32.22)
 51 Rowledge, Rober  16 Schenectady-Sara  8:55.22    8:51.32        
                 31.15      1:03.84 (32.69)
        1:37.81 (33.97)     2:11.37 (33.56)
        2:45.56 (34.19)     3:19.04 (33.48)
        3:53.18 (34.14)     4:26.58 (33.40)
        4:59.98 (33.40)     5:32.94 (32.96)
        6:06.65 (33.71)     6:39.55 (32.90)
        7:13.15 (33.60)     7:46.05 (32.90)
        8:19.64 (33.59)     8:51.32 (31.68)
 52 McCauley, Willi  17 Star Swimming-NI  8:44.81    8:52.19        
                 29.54      1:01.52 (31.98)
        1:34.55 (33.03)     2:07.68 (33.13)
        2:40.99 (33.31)     3:14.80 (33.81)
        3:48.25 (33.45)     4:21.89 (33.64)
        4:55.42 (33.53)     5:29.22 (33.80)
        6:02.65 (33.43)     6:36.55 (33.90)
                                7:44.82 ( )
      8:52.19 (1:07.37)                    
 53 Topping, Stephe  19 Virginia Gators-  8:53.20    8:53.03        
                 29.24      1:00.50 (31.26)
        1:33.12 (32.62)     2:05.14 (32.02)
        2:38.14 (33.00)     3:10.86 (32.72)
        3:44.56 (33.70)     4:17.71 (33.15)
        4:51.91 (34.20)     5:25.92 (34.01)
        6:01.02 (35.10)     6:35.47 (34.45)
        7:07.96 (32.49)     7:45.30 (37.34)
        8:16.13 (30.83)     8:53.03 (36.90)
 54 Needham, Daniel  16 Badger Swim Club  8:43.73    8:53.16        
                                1:01.53 ( )
        1:35.57 (34.04)     2:08.64 (33.07)
                                3:16.42 ( )
                                4:23.14 ( )
                                5:30.40 ( )
                                6:38.27 ( )
                                7:46.99 ( )
      8:53.16 (1:06.17)                    
 55 Brown, Connor F  15 Long Island Aqua  9:00.72    8:53.20        
                 28.41      1:00.98 (32.57)
        1:34.36 (33.38)     2:08.16 (33.80)
        2:41.93 (33.77)     3:15.75 (33.82)
        3:49.71 (33.96)     4:24.11 (34.40)
        4:57.79 (33.68)     5:31.73 (33.94)
        6:05.55 (33.82)     6:39.59 (34.04)
        7:07.95 (28.36)     7:47.36 (39.41)
        8:20.90 (33.54)     8:53.20 (32.30)
 56 Damich, Drew L   15 Mount Lebanon Aq  8:54.86    8:55.06        
                 31.11      1:04.45 (33.34)
        1:37.68 (33.23)     2:12.20 (34.52)
        2:39.64 (27.44)     3:19.65 (40.01)
        3:49.48 (29.83)     4:27.33 (37.85)
        4:59.78 (32.45)     5:33.18 (33.40)
        6:06.49 (33.31)     6:40.52 (34.03)
        7:14.45 (33.93)     7:48.46 (34.01)
        8:22.09 (33.63)     8:55.06 (32.97)
 57 Champagne, Patr  16 Emmaus Aquatic C  8:51.78    8:55.83        
                 30.34      1:02.53 (32.19)
        1:36.79 (34.26)     2:10.54 (33.75)
        2:44.70 (34.16)     3:17.67 (32.97)
        3:51.72 (34.05)     4:25.11 (33.39)
        4:59.31 (34.20)     5:32.75 (33.44)
        6:07.02 (34.27)     6:40.71 (33.69)
        7:13.39 (32.68)     7:48.57 (35.18)
        8:23.10 (34.53)     8:55.83 (32.73)
 58 Fisher, Colin A  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  8:53.22    8:56.53        
                 30.19      1:03.02 (32.83)
        1:36.41 (33.39)     2:10.35 (33.94)
        2:43.95 (33.60)     3:17.99 (34.04)
        3:51.81 (33.82)     4:25.89 (34.08)
        4:58.51 (32.62)     5:33.94 (35.43)
        6:06.87 (32.93)     6:42.13 (35.26)
        7:14.82 (32.69)     7:50.29 (35.47)
        8:23.95 (33.66)     8:56.53 (32.58)
 59 Song, Gregory S  15 CUBU Swim-PV      8:51.38    8:56.96        
                 30.29      1:02.94 (32.65)
                                2:09.14 ( )
                                3:16.44 ( )
                                4:23.63 ( )
        4:58.10 (34.47)     5:32.00 (33.90)
        6:06.50 (34.50)     6:40.65 (34.15)
        7:15.44 (34.79)     7:49.92 (34.48)
        8:24.36 (34.44)     8:56.96 (32.60)
 60 Nussbaum, Benja  15 Ridgefield Aquat  8:50.50    8:57.02        
                 30.27      1:03.87 (33.60)
        1:36.97 (33.10)     2:10.40 (33.43)
        2:43.62 (33.22)     3:17.68 (34.06)
        3:51.30 (33.62)     4:25.49 (34.19)
        4:58.93 (33.44)     5:32.95 (34.02)
        6:06.93 (33.98)     6:41.13 (34.20)
        7:15.15 (34.02)     7:49.28 (34.13)
        8:09.07 (19.79)     8:57.02 (47.95)
 61 Kehl, Jarod M    15 WAAC-AM           8:55.32    8:57.66        
                 30.65      1:04.47 (33.82)
        1:37.68 (33.21)     2:12.28 (34.60)
        2:46.05 (33.77)     3:20.07 (34.02)
        3:53.80 (33.73)     4:28.22 (34.42)
        5:01.45 (33.23)     5:36.19 (34.74)
        6:10.01 (33.82)     6:44.80 (34.79)
        7:17.98 (33.18)     7:52.01 (34.03)
        8:25.52 (33.51)     8:57.66 (32.14)
 62 Lin, William R   15 CUBU Swim-PV      9:49.33Y   8:57.67        
                 29.20      1:01.96 (32.76)
        1:35.47 (33.51)     2:10.13 (34.66)
        2:43.86 (33.73)     3:17.89 (34.03)
        3:51.38 (33.49)     4:24.77 (33.39)
        4:58.40 (33.63)     5:32.73 (34.33)
        6:06.87 (34.14)     6:41.75 (34.88)
        7:16.35 (34.60)     7:51.12 (34.77)
        8:25.04 (33.92)     8:57.67 (32.63)
 63 Williams, Danie  14 Westport/Weston-  8:55.88    8:58.36        
                                1:04.87 ( )
                                2:13.16 ( )
                                3:21.60 ( )
                                4:30.45 ( )
                                5:36.48 ( )
        6:10.33 (33.85)     6:45.17 (34.84)
        7:18.69 (33.52)     7:52.94 (34.25)
        8:26.46 (33.52)     8:58.36 (31.90)
 64 Cino, Greg M     17 Princeton Tiger-  8:55.43    8:59.46        
                 30.45      1:02.99 (32.54)
                                2:11.21 ( )
                                3:19.35 ( )
                                4:27.43 ( )
        5:02.01 (34.58)     5:35.41 (33.40)
                                6:44.74 ( )
                                7:53.29 ( )
      8:59.46 (1:06.17)                    
 65 Luttrell, Zacha  16 Hershey Aquatic-  8:48.69    8:59.80        
                 29.31      1:01.70 (32.39)
        1:35.13 (33.43)     2:08.03 (32.90)
        2:42.06 (34.03)     3:15.86 (33.80)
        3:49.94 (34.08)     4:24.04 (34.10)
        4:58.14 (34.10)     5:32.81 (34.67)
        6:07.38 (34.57)     6:41.72 (34.34)
        7:16.59 (34.87)     7:51.04 (34.45)
        8:25.90 (34.86)     8:59.80 (33.90)
 66 Reynolds, Mitch  15 Monocacy Aquatic  9:05.10    9:00.77        
                 30.36      1:02.96 (32.60)
        1:36.56 (33.60)     2:09.50 (32.94)
        2:43.68 (34.18)     3:16.90 (33.22)
        3:51.13 (34.23)     4:24.83 (33.70)
        4:59.65 (34.82)     5:33.58 (33.93)
        6:08.81 (35.23)     6:43.16 (34.35)
        7:18.65 (35.49)     7:53.25 (34.60)
        8:28.52 (35.27)     9:00.77 (32.25)
 67 Parker, Joshua   14 Berkeley Aquatic  9:14.67    9:01.37        
                                1:04.84 ( )
                                2:13.63 ( )
                                3:21.35 ( )
                                4:30.03 ( )
                                5:37.44 ( )
                                6:46.59 ( )
                                7:54.83 ( )
      9:01.37 (1:06.54)                    
 68 Cassidy, Ryan W  17 Friends Central-  8:55.98    9:01.92        
                 29.65      1:02.41 (32.76)
        1:36.13 (33.72)     2:10.35 (34.22)
        2:44.33 (33.98)     3:18.68 (34.35)
        3:53.06 (34.38)     4:27.63 (34.57)
        5:02.04 (34.41)     5:36.29 (34.25)
        6:10.98 (34.69)     6:45.59 (34.61)
        7:20.23 (34.64)     7:55.04 (34.81)
        8:29.31 (34.27)     9:01.92 (32.61)
 69 Burke, Liam      15 New York Sharks-  9:09.01    9:02.09        
                 30.67      1:03.54 (32.87)
        1:38.01 (34.47)     2:12.16 (34.15)
        2:47.05 (34.89)     3:21.32 (34.27)
        3:55.94 (34.62)     4:30.18 (34.24)
        5:04.60 (34.42)     5:38.45 (33.85)
        6:12.91 (34.46)     6:46.97 (34.06)
        7:21.42 (34.45)     7:55.42 (34.00)
        8:29.48 (34.06)     9:02.09 (32.61)
 70 Drohan, Matthew  17 Golden Ram Aquat  8:53.63    9:02.21        
                 29.53      1:04.50 (34.97)
        1:38.56 (34.06)     2:12.42 (33.86)
        2:39.90 (27.48)     3:20.10 (40.20)
        3:49.49 (29.39)     4:28.14 (38.65)
        4:59.07 (30.93)     5:36.39 (37.32)
        6:07.93 (31.54)     6:45.03 (37.10)
        7:14.03 (29.00)     7:53.74 (39.71)
        8:21.71 (27.97)     9:02.21 (40.50)
 71 Strauss, Christ  17 Parkland Aquatic  9:45.59Y   9:03.52        
                 29.26      1:01.00 (31.74)
        1:33.61 (32.61)     2:07.11 (33.50)
        2:40.94 (33.83)     3:16.27 (35.33)
        3:50.58 (34.31)     4:24.63 (34.05)
        4:58.62 (33.99)     5:33.96 (35.34)
        6:08.82 (34.86)     6:44.79 (35.97)
        7:21.46 (36.67)     7:57.19 (35.73)
        8:30.88 (33.69)     9:03.52 (32.64)
 72 Vukas, Chris M   15 Scarlet Aquatics  9:08.73    9:03.66        
                 29.61      1:03.56 (33.95)
        1:37.50 (33.94)     2:12.24 (34.74)
        2:46.40 (34.16)     3:21.34 (34.94)
        3:55.73 (34.39)     4:30.82 (35.09)
        5:05.28 (34.46)     5:39.98 (34.70)
        6:14.39 (34.41)     6:49.33 (34.94)
        7:23.82 (34.49)     7:58.56 (34.74)
        8:32.16 (33.60)     9:03.66 (31.50)
 73 Vanmanen, Dylan  14 Long Island Aqua  9:11.79    9:03.70        
                 30.56      1:04.16 (33.60)
        1:38.16 (34.00)     2:13.01 (34.85)
        2:47.05 (34.04)     3:22.02 (34.97)
        3:56.15 (34.13)     4:30.61 (34.46)
        5:05.08 (34.47)     5:39.79 (34.71)
        6:14.06 (34.27)     6:48.86 (34.80)
        7:23.37 (34.51)     7:58.05 (34.68)
        8:31.98 (33.93)     9:03.70 (31.72)
 74 Doo, Kevin D     14 Scarlet Aquatics  8:51.11    9:03.97        
                 30.49      1:04.20 (33.71)
        1:37.88 (33.68)     2:12.01 (34.13)
        2:46.00 (33.99)     3:20.82 (34.82)
        3:55.43 (34.61)     4:30.65 (35.22)
        5:05.19 (34.54)     5:39.52 (34.33)
        6:12.91 (33.39)     6:47.80 (34.89)
        7:21.68 (33.88)     7:56.56 (34.88)
        8:30.81 (34.25)     9:03.97 (33.16)
 75 Freeman, John C  16 CUBU Swim-PV      9:11.78    9:04.09        
                 30.24      1:03.14 (32.90)
        1:36.50 (33.36)     2:10.54 (34.04)
        2:45.24 (34.70)     3:20.19 (34.95)
        3:55.01 (34.82)     4:30.48 (35.47)
        5:04.86 (34.38)     5:39.76 (34.90)
        6:14.41 (34.65)     6:50.42 (36.01)
        7:24.50 (34.08)     7:59.34 (34.84)
        8:33.28 (33.94)     9:04.09 (30.81)
 76 Rueda, Diego C   17 Hydroquatics-MR   8:48.76    9:04.30        
                                1:02.93 ( )
                                2:09.70 ( )
                                3:17.87 ( )
                                4:26.75 ( )
                                5:35.80 ( )
                                6:45.86 ( )
                                7:55.36 ( )
      9:04.30 (1:08.94)                    
 77 Bittel, Kristof  16 Unattached-MA     9:11.62    9:04.63        
                                1:04.19 ( )
        1:38.71 (34.52)     2:12.30 (33.59)
                                3:21.43 ( )
                                4:30.38 ( )
                                5:39.72 ( )
                                6:49.07 ( )
                                7:58.53 ( )
        8:32.60 (34.07)     9:04.63 (32.03)
 78 Smiddy, Brandon  18 Golden Ram Aquat  9:17.53    9:05.38        
                 30.14      1:03.09 (32.95)
        1:36.66 (33.57)     2:10.93 (34.27)
        2:45.32 (34.39)     3:19.89 (34.57)
        3:54.49 (34.60)     4:28.87 (34.38)
        5:03.34 (34.47)     5:37.93 (34.59)
        6:12.76 (34.83)     6:47.83 (35.07)
        7:22.52 (34.69)     7:57.16 (34.64)
        8:31.50 (34.34)     9:05.38 (33.88)
 79 Melzer, Casey J  16 Allegheny North- 11:02.49Y   9:06.63        
                 31.00      1:03.66 (32.66)
        1:38.23 (34.57)     2:12.19 (33.96)
        2:47.48 (35.29)     3:20.82 (33.34)
        3:55.73 (34.91)     4:29.64 (33.91)
        5:04.56 (34.92)     5:38.85 (34.29)
        6:08.76 (29.91)     6:48.04 (39.28)
        7:18.43 (30.39)     7:57.98 (39.55)
        8:28.98 (31.00)     9:06.63 (37.65)
 80 Garman, Christo  17 Webster BlueFins  9:06.52    9:07.47        
                 30.10      1:02.66 (32.56)
        1:36.90 (34.24)     2:11.52 (34.62)
        2:42.25 (30.73)     3:21.16 (38.91)
        3:56.16 (35.00)     4:30.95 (34.79)
        5:05.97 (35.02)     5:41.24 (35.27)
        6:16.63 (35.39)     6:52.56 (35.93)
        7:25.90 (33.34)     8:00.87 (34.97)
        8:35.10 (34.23)     9:07.47 (32.37)
 81 Telford, Dylan   18 Town of Tonawand  8:51.71    9:09.11        
                 29.18      1:02.01 (32.83)
        1:36.16 (34.15)     2:10.93 (34.77)
        2:45.96 (35.03)     3:20.55 (34.59)
        3:55.50 (34.95)     4:30.42 (34.92)
        5:06.26 (35.84)     5:40.92 (34.66)
        6:06.93 (26.01)     6:50.91 (43.98)
        7:26.18 (35.27)     8:00.94 (34.76)
        8:24.01 (23.07)     9:09.11 (45.10)
 82 Gibble, Bradley  16 Nittany Lion Aqu  8:48.01    9:09.27        
                                1:03.46 ( )
                                2:11.26 ( )
                                3:19.88 ( )
                                4:30.33 ( )
                                5:40.03 ( )
                                6:50.66 ( )
                                8:00.39 ( )
      9:09.27 (1:08.88)                    
 83 Balbo, Chris M   14 Scarlet Aquatics  9:07.74    9:09.82        
                 31.31      1:04.67 (33.36)
        1:40.12 (35.45)     2:14.18 (34.06)
        2:49.44 (35.26)     3:23.94 (34.50)
        3:59.32 (35.38)     4:33.64 (34.32)
        5:08.84 (35.20)     5:43.40 (34.56)
        6:18.95 (35.55)     6:53.04 (34.09)
        7:28.25 (35.21)     8:02.37 (34.12)
        8:37.35 (34.98)     9:09.82 (32.47)
 84 Torres, Justin   14 Scarlet Aquatics  8:53.08    9:12.13        
                                1:04.44 ( )
                                2:13.95 ( )
                                3:24.55 ( )
                                4:35.30 ( )
                                5:45.62 ( )
        6:20.36 (34.74)     6:55.40 (35.04)
                                8:04.50 ( )
      9:12.13 (1:07.63)                    
 85 Nilsson, Evan A  14 Three Village Sw  9:02.73    9:13.09        
                 29.73      1:02.08 (32.35)
        1:35.68 (33.60)     2:10.02 (34.34)
        2:41.47 (31.45)     3:19.42 (37.95)
        3:54.36 (34.94)     4:29.46 (35.10)
        5:02.15 (32.69)     5:39.94 (37.79)
        6:15.64 (35.70)     6:51.64 (36.00)
        7:25.40 (33.76)     8:02.93 (37.53)
        8:35.65 (32.72)     9:13.09 (37.44)
 86 Kuo, Theodore    19 Long Island Expr  9:02.67    9:15.23        
                 30.87      1:04.88 (34.01)
        1:38.86 (33.98)     2:13.58 (34.72)
        2:47.92 (34.34)     3:22.21 (34.29)
        3:56.58 (34.37)     4:31.25 (34.67)
        5:05.51 (34.26)     5:40.13 (34.62)
        6:15.22 (35.09)     6:51.16 (35.94)
        7:27.39 (36.23)     8:03.79 (36.40)
        8:40.19 (36.40)     9:15.23 (35.04)
 87 Ahlberg, Matthe  18 SoNoCo Swim Club  9:06.35    9:23.87        
                 30.76      1:05.40 (34.64)
        1:40.24 (34.84)     2:15.97 (35.73)
        2:51.18 (35.21)     3:27.29 (36.11)
        4:03.08 (35.79)     4:39.59 (36.51)
        5:14.20 (34.61)     5:49.68 (35.48)
        6:25.68 (36.00)     7:01.84 (36.16)
        7:37.13 (35.29)     8:13.30 (36.17)
        8:48.80 (35.50)     9:23.87 (35.07)
 -- Lee, William E   18 Hershey Aquatic-  9:31.69Y       DFS