ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
YMCA National Long Course Championships
7/24/2012-7/24/2012
Atlanta, Georgia United States

YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs                 7/24/2012 - 20:46PM
  2012 YMCA National Long Course Championship, Sanction #: G-12-62A 63TT   
                             July 23-27, 2012                              
 
 Event 201  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:02.73  7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Miller, Maggie         15 Elkins-WV         1:06.38    1:04.15   24  
                 31.35      1:04.15 (32.80)
  2 Galyer, Ali            13 Middle Tyger-SC   1:04.32    1:04.51   21  
                 31.12      1:04.51 (33.39)
  3 Hoch, Madeline         17 West Shore-PA     1:05.11    1:04.68   20  
                 31.49      1:04.68 (33.19)
  4 Temple, Lindsay        16 SomersetValleyNJ  1:05.10    1:04.88   19  
                 31.25      1:04.88 (33.63)
  5 Konopka, Katrina       15 Middle Tyger-SC   1:05.60    1:05.05   18  
                 31.54      1:05.05 (33.51)
  6 Cornell, Emily         14 UpperMainLine-PA  1:05.57    1:05.65   17  
                 31.31      1:05.65 (34.34)
  7 Alexander, Ryan        16 North Shore-MA    1:05.94    1:05.95   16  
                 32.20      1:05.95 (33.75)
  8 Klockner, Noelle       17 West Monmouth-NJ  1:06.00    1:06.12   15  
                 32.29      1:06.12 (33.83)
  9 McNamara, Keelin       18 Middle Tyger-SC   1:06.45    1:06.73   14  
                 32.34      1:06.73 (34.39)
 10 Galyer, Danielle       16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:06.65    1:07.00   13  
                 32.84      1:07.00 (34.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower-IL  1:07.11    1:06.40   11  
                 32.71      1:06.40 (33.69)
 12 Rhoades, Sadie         18 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:06.67    1:06.65    9  
                 31.63      1:06.65 (35.02)
 13 Graf, Adelyn           17 New Canaan-CT     1:06.79    1:06.79    8  
                 32.54      1:06.79 (34.25)
 14 Bach, Danielle         18 Wyckoff-NJ        1:07.10    1:06.81    7  
                 32.59      1:06.81 (34.22)
 15 Kahmann, Marianne      15 Coffman - OH      1:07.01    1:06.87    6  
                 31.98      1:06.87 (34.89)
 16 Dassoff, Alanna        16 West Cook-IL      1:07.46    1:06.91    5  
                 32.70      1:06.91 (34.21)
 17 Zitkus, Jenna          16 Leaning Tower-IL  1:06.95    1:06.99    4  
                 32.18      1:06.99 (34.81)
 18 Fabbri, Alexa          15 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:06.78    1:07.51    3  
                 32.39      1:07.51 (35.12)
 19 Chemey, Elizabeth      13 Boyertown-PA      1:07.25    1:07.97    2  
                 32.26      1:07.97 (35.71)
 20 Daher, Sara            17 North Shore-MA    1:07.36    1:08.00    1  
                 32.93      1:08.00 (35.07)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Hatt, Rachel           15 Triangle Area-NC  1:07.95    1:06.70  
                 32.38      1:06.70 (34.32)
 22 Weihenig, Emilia       14 Wyckoff-NJ        1:07.55    1:06.76  
                 32.31      1:06.76 (34.45)
 23 Kaisrlik, Morgan       15 Orlando-FL        1:07.65    1:07.07  
                 32.77      1:07.07 (34.30)
 24 Cass, Leeanna          15 Ocean County-NJ   1:07.66    1:07.31  
                 32.37      1:07.31 (34.94)
 25 Lacoste, Kara          18 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:07.62    1:07.48  
                 32.70      1:07.48 (34.78)
 26 Miller, Courtney       18 Elkins-WV         1:07.96    1:07.61  
                 32.12      1:07.61 (35.49)
 27 Gaynor, Molly          17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:07.81    1:07.71  
                 33.29      1:07.71 (34.42)
 28 Moriarty, Stephanie    16 Wilton-CT         1:07.98    1:08.10  
                 32.44      1:08.10 (35.66)
 29 Cammann, Emma          17 Andover-MA        1:07.57    1:08.90  
                 33.26      1:08.90 (35.64)
 30 O''Halloran, Hannah     13 Montclair-NJ      1:07.80    1:09.01  
                 33.55      1:09.01 (35.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Harper, Jessica        16 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:08.03             
 32 Page, Kira             13 Western-CT        1:08.10             
 33 Perrotti, Morgan       15 Suncoast-FL       1:08.13             
 34 Diaz, Alicia           14 Kennett-PA        1:08.14             
 35 Cronin, Sarah          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:08.27             
 36 Perry, Julia           16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:08.28             
 37 King, Sydney           16 Licking-OH        1:08.34             
 38 Polich, Erin           16 Northwest-NC      1:08.35             
 39 Mayhew, Ally           16 Springfield-OH    1:08.44             
 40 Summer, Virginia       18 Newberry-SC       1:08.48             
 41 Law, Kaitlin           17 Triangle Area-NC  1:08.56             
 42 Salzano, Nicole        16 Ridgewood-NJ      1:08.59             
 43 Moss, Kristen          15 New Canaan-CT     1:08.64             
 43 Folmar, Bailey         17 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:08.64             
 45 Warnimont, Ally        14 Northwest-NC      1:08.67             
 46 Folkert, Lauren        17 Farmington-MI     1:08.68             
 47 Shaw, Haley            17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:08.76             
 48 Bookwalter, Nikki      16 UpperMainLine-PA  1:08.78             
 49 McNulty, Kelly         17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:08.98             
 50 Kiely, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ  1:09.08             
 51 Fergus, Sarah          14 Kishwaukee-IL     1:09.21             
 52 Hilbrandt, Riley       17 Saginaw-MI        1:09.32             
 53 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen  15 SomersetHills-NJ  1:09.34             
 54 Rohr, Natalie          18 South Family-OH   1:09.38             
 55 Barlok, Sara           15 Cheshire-CT       1:09.39             
 56 Buckley, Kelsey        18 Suncoast-FL       1:09.47             
 57 Humel, Colleen         15 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:09.55             
 58 Gregson, Olivia        16 Gr. Flint-MI      1:09.56             
 59 McElwee, Erin          17 UpperMainLine-PA  1:09.63             
 60 Galounis, Sophia       17 Joliet - IL       1:09.68             
 61 Cheng, Cindy           16 Orlando-FL        1:09.72             
 62 Willis, Cheyenne       14 Orlando-FL        1:09.76             
 63 Kuhn, Katrina          15 SomersetValleyNJ  1:09.79             
 64 Van Oost, Kristin      17 Kishwaukee-IL     1:09.80             
 65 Beese, Meg             15 B R Ryall-IL      1:09.81             
 66 Cornea, Christiana     14 Triangle Area-NC  1:09.87             
 67 Prendella, Tatiana     14 SomersetHills-NJ  1:09.99             
 68 Nemeth, Amy            15 SomersetHills-NJ  1:10.16             
 68 Pilarski, Claire       17 Gr. Flint-MI      1:10.16             
 70 Kiely, Erin            14 LakelandHills-NJ  1:10.18             
 71 Lyons, Madisyn         15 Tri-County-WV     1:10.20             
 72 Rezac, Emily           15 Triangle Area-NC  1:10.27             
 72 Zimmermann, Emily      16 LakelandHills-NJ  1:10.27             
 74 Galvin, Alanna         15 B R Ryall-IL      1:10.28             
 74 Hall, Samantha         14 Elkins-WV         1:10.28             
 76 Dodge, Megan           16 Hunterdon-NJ      1:10.37             
 77 Neggia, Susan          15 Wyckoff-NJ        1:10.41             
 78 Lamb, Kiko             16 Triangle Area-NC  1:10.42             
 79 Eiler, Alex            17 Oshkosh-WI        1:10.55             
 80 Horton, Bridget        13 Ridgewood-NJ      1:10.59             
 81 Sampson, Emma          12 Springfield-OH    1:10.62             
 82 Williams, Jo-Jo        17 Greensboro-NC     1:10.71             
 83 Slocomb, Maggie        16 Western Br-DE     1:10.75             
 84 Pande, Malavika        14 Greenwich-CT      1:10.83             
 85 Daly, Kiersten         14 Wilton-CT         1:10.85             
 86 Grady, Caitlin         16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:10.93             
 87 Mateo, Austin          17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:10.96             
 88 Thompson, Brianna      16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:10.98             
 89 Beers, Sara            17 Ocean County-NJ   1:11.03             
 89 Whitney, Emma          14 Gr.Westfield-MA   1:11.03             
 91 Orr, Elisabeth Anne    16 Newberry-SC       1:11.08             
 92 Mongillo, Laura        16 Cheshire-CT       1:11.20             
 93 Llewellyn, Savannah    16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:11.26             
 94 Paullet, Megan         17 East Suburban-PA  1:11.37             
 95 Olson, Kylie           14 Kishwaukee-IL     1:11.44             
 96 Roh, Yookee            18 Ridgewood-NJ      1:11.48             
 97 Crawford, Kristin      17 Triangle Area-NC  1:11.66             
 98 Romero, Ana            13 Orlando-FL        1:11.82             
 99 Semenova, Anna         17 Orlando-FL        1:11.83             
100 Burgess, Jessica       18 Hickory -NC       1:11.90             
101 Monahan, Megan         16 ME Lyons-OH       1:11.93             
102 Ronayne, Kylene        15 Ridley-PA         1:11.96             
103 Angus, Effie           16 Ridgewood-NJ      1:11.98             
104 Runk, Morgan           17 Ocean County-NJ   1:11.99             
105 Hulett, Holly          14 South Family-OH   1:12.01             
106 Sivak, Erin            17 B R Ryall-IL      1:12.12             
107 Radwan, Maddy          17 Triangle Area-NC  1:12.13             
108 Wilber, Maeve          15 Gr.Westfield-MA   1:12.15             
109 Gidaszewski, Tara      17 Kishwaukee-IL     1:12.16             
110 Corley, Anna           16 Piedmont-VA       1:12.19             
110 Brebberman, Morgan     16 Gr. Toledo-OH     1:12.19             
112 Mendoza, Ailee         12 Greenwich-CT      1:12.20             
112 Munro, Courtney        14 Montclair-NJ      1:12.20             
114 Condron, Molly         17 Cheshire-CT       1:12.23             
115 Gaza, Megan            16 Laurel Highlands  1:12.26             
116 Resetar, Alexa         17 Farmington-MI     1:12.32             
117 Kilfeather, Kathleen   15 Ocean County-NJ   1:12.33             
118 Conway, Madison        14 Tampa Metro-FL    1:12.38             
119 Lin, Sonia             14 Bath Area-ME      1:12.40             
120 Webb, Hannah           17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:12.42             
121 McCloskey, Maddie      14 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:12.44             
122 DiPrizito, Lena        15 Wyckoff-NJ        1:12.45             
123 Jacobson, Jordan       17 Gr.Westfield-MA   1:12.54             
124 Walker, Annie          18 Western Br-DE     1:12.55             
125 Werenski, Mackenzie    13 Gr Holyoke-MA     1:12.63             
126 Day, Julia             16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:12.69             
127 Connell, Hannah        18 West Cook-IL      1:12.78             
128 Snelson, Taylor        14 GreaterPeoria-IL  1:12.82             
129 Shelley, Taylor        17 Brandywine-De     1:12.85             
130 Albert, Kiana          14 Triangle Area-NC  1:12.95             
131 Johnston, Whittaker-A  15 Orlando-FL        1:12.98             
132 Holbrook, Emma         17 Marshfield - WI   1:13.02             
133 Miller, Ashley         18 Hilltop-OH        1:13.11             
134 Palicz, Sam            16 Western-CT        1:13.12             
135 Hatt, Lindsay          13 Triangle Area-NC  1:13.20             
136 Olwell, Jacquelyn      18 West Monmouth-NJ  1:13.24             
137 Biagioli, Isabella     13 Wyckoff-NJ        1:13.69             
138 Daly, Marisa           14 Cheshire-CT       1:13.75             
139 Contino, Taylor        13 ME Lyons-OH       1:13.77             
140 Deller, Amanda         15 Powel Crosley-OH  1:14.06             
141 Alexy, Kate            13 SomersetHills-NJ  1:14.18             
 
Event 202  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 56.38  7/27/2010 Steven Zimmerman, Countryside-OH
               1:06.39  QUAL
               1:13.02  TT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tarasevich, Gre  16 Orlando-FL          57.22      55.56*QUAL    24  
                 27.27        55.56 (28.29)
  2 Graesser, Nic    18 UpperMainLine-PA    57.34      55.84*QUAL    21  
                 26.88        55.84 (28.96)
  3 Patnode, Kyle    17 West Cook-IL        58.91      58.07 QUAL    20  
                 28.15        58.07 (29.92)
  4 Lynch, Sam       16 Red Bank - NJ       59.66      59.00 QUAL    19  
                 28.44        59.00 (30.56)
  5 Sali, Dylan      17 SomersetValleyNJ    59.16      59.08 QUAL    18  
                 28.21        59.08 (30.87)
  6 Borowicz, Rober  17 Middle Tyger-SC     59.01      59.16 QUAL    17  
                 28.45        59.16 (30.71)
  7 Sanders, Trista  16 Suncoast-FL         59.85      59.37 QUAL    16  
                 28.59        59.37 (30.78)
  8 Athanas, Aaron   17 North Shore-MA    1:00.08      59.67 QUAL    15  
                 28.71        59.67 (30.96)
  9 Procunier, Garr  18 Gr. Flint-MI        59.86      59.94 QUAL    14  
                 28.95        59.94 (30.99)
 10 Kim, Eric        16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:00.07    1:00.06 QUAL    13  
                 29.31      1:00.06 (30.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Jokubaitis, Bra  18 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:00.64    1:00.04 QUAL    11  
                 28.99      1:00.04 (31.05)
 12 Ellington, Coli  15 Triangle Area-NC  1:00.29    1:00.11 QUAL     9  
                 29.17      1:00.11 (30.94)
 13 Boley, Nathanie  17 Wilton-CT         1:00.40    1:00.17 QUAL     8  
                 29.18      1:00.17 (30.99)
 14 Roh, Jin         17 Wyckoff-NJ        1:00.29    1:00.44 QUAL     7  
                 29.15      1:00.44 (31.29)
 15 Easley, Tommy    18 ME Lyons-OH       1:00.51    1:00.51 QUAL     6  
                 29.10      1:00.51 (31.41)
 16 Wooley, Ian      17 Countryside-OH    1:00.58    1:00.57 QUAL     5  
                 29.56      1:00.57 (31.01)
 17 Oberg, Brad      16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:00.82    1:01.51 QUAL     4  
                 28.80      1:01.51 (32.71)
 18 Brower, Pieter   15 Greensboro-NC     1:00.98    1:01.53 QUAL     3  
                 29.81      1:01.53 (31.72)
 19 Berg, Christian  16 East Hartford-CT  1:00.80    1:01.85 QUAL     2  
                 29.66      1:01.85 (32.19)
 20 Camp, Caleb      17 Chapel Hill-NC    1:01.00    1:02.38 QUAL     1  
                 29.54      1:02.38 (32.84)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Brown, Chandler  16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:01.60    1:00.44 QUAL   
                 29.61      1:00.44 (30.83)
 22 Perrotti, Zacha  18 Suncoast-FL       1:01.33    1:00.85 QUAL   
                 29.87      1:00.85 (30.98)
 23 Crowder, Macon   18 Triangle Area-NC  1:01.09    1:00.98 QUAL   
                 29.68      1:00.98 (31.30)
 24 O''Brien, Michae  17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:01.27    1:01.13 QUAL   
                 29.91      1:01.13 (31.22)
 25 Pesin, Daniel    17 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:01.83    1:01.22 QUAL   
                 29.65      1:01.22 (31.57)
 26 Fergus, Jack     16 Kishwaukee-IL     1:01.55    1:01.65 QUAL   
                 29.62      1:01.65 (32.03)
 27 Kazanowsky, Mat  15 Ocean County-NJ   1:01.57    1:01.75 QUAL   
                 30.05      1:01.75 (31.70)
 28 Snyder, Ray      17 Waterbury-CT      1:01.48    1:01.85 QUAL   
                 29.70      1:01.85 (32.15)
 29 Gallene, Matt    16 West Monmouth-NJ  1:01.69    1:01.93 QUAL   
                 29.62      1:01.93 (32.31)
 30 Johnson, Connor  15 Fayetteville-NC   1:01.29    1:02.16 QUAL   
                 30.02      1:02.16 (32.14)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Hollinshead, St  16 Triangle Area-NC J1:01.83                   
 32 Worobetz, Noah   15 Countryside-OH    1:01.84                   
 33 Louie, Ethan     17 SomersetValleyNJ  1:02.03                   
 34 Lane, Nigel      17 Hunterdon-NJ      1:02.15                   
 35 Tucker, Christo  15 Red Bank - NJ     1:02.40                   
 36 Landi, Nick      17 Orlando-FL        1:02.41                   
 37 Yoo, Brenden     15 UpperMainLine-PA  1:02.44                   
 38 Robert, Ian      17 New Canaan-CT     1:02.46                   
 39 Gardner, Chris   17 Central Delaware  1:02.49                   
 39 Delahunty, Andr  16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:02.49                   
 41 Stefanides, Kyl  15 LakelandHills-NJ  1:02.59                   
 42 Skoog, Alex      15 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:02.68                   
 43 Clewell, Harry   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:02.69                   
 44 Shafritz, Dean   15 Red Bank - NJ     1:02.79                   
 45 Insley, Nick     18 Central Delaware  1:02.87                   
 46 Duronio, Joey    18 Chapel Hill-NC    1:02.89                   
 47 Achuff, Jay      16 UpperMainLine-PA  1:02.93                   
 48 D''Arcangelo, Et  15 Pottstown-PA      1:02.94                   
 49 Monteiro, Keith  18 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:03.02                   
 50 Kogut, Dougie    16 Anne Arundel-MD   1:03.03                   
 51 Kealy, Tommy     16 Wilton-CT         1:03.06                   
 52 Mayhew, Connor   17 Sanford-ME        1:03.21                   
 53 Fagen, Nate      16 Rapid Area-MI     1:03.23                   
 54 Orzechowski, Dr  16 West Monmouth-NJ  1:03.24                   
 55 Juranovic, Gabr  16 Orlando-FL        1:03.40                   
 56 Gajdzisz, Ryan   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:03.49                   
 57 Klimko, JT       16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:03.51                   
 58 Curtin, Colin    16 East Hartford-CT  1:03.56                   
 59 Swiss, William   17 Boyertown-PA      1:03.58                   
 60 Koloseike, Jimm  15 Countryside-OH    1:03.68                   
 61 Owens, Ryan      15 Boyertown-PA      1:03.72                   
 62 Sparks, Will     18 ME Lyons-OH       1:03.75                   
 63 Kauth, Tyler     14 Red Bank - NJ     1:03.86                   
 63 Brower, McClure  15 Greensboro-NC     1:03.86                   
 65 Roznai, Alex     18 Lattof-IL         1:03.95                   
 66 Spazzarini, Nei  15 East Hartford-CT  1:04.06                   
 67 Surette, Kyle    18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:04.07                   
 68 Puglessi, Joey   13 Rapid Area-MI     1:04.13                   
 69 Dunstan, Thomas  14 Greenwich-CT      1:04.18                   
 70 Miller, Steve    16 Boyertown-PA      1:04.23                   
 71 McDonald, Fredd  18 West Monmouth-NJ  1:04.36                   
 72 Seltzer, Charli  14 North Shore-MA    1:04.37                   
 73 Lessard, Jay     17 East Hartford-CT  1:04.38                   
 73 Traub, Matthew   15 Northwest-CT      1:04.38                   
 75 Buckley, Gregor  15 Kennett-PA        1:04.40                   
 76 Hudgins, Oliver  15 Chapel Hill-NC    1:04.41                   
 77 Dickman, Paul    16 Countryside-OH    1:04.47                   
 78 Sholander, Doug  16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:04.54                   
 79 Adams, Taylor    18 Wyckoff-NJ        1:04.61                   
 80 Boutwell, Parke  16 Northwest-NC      1:04.70                   
 81 Wright, Tyler    17 Sanford-ME        1:04.77                   
 82 D''Agosta, Devon  17 Western-CT        1:04.81                   
 83 German, Jack     16 Countryside-OH    1:04.82                   
 84 Holland, Quin    16 J.F. Hurley-NC    1:04.85                   
 85 Ericksen, Jonat  14 ME Lyons-OH       1:04.90                   
 86 Rush, Jimmy      14 West Monmouth-NJ  1:04.98                   
 86 Garneau, Freder  17 East Hartford-CT  1:04.98                   
 86 Stirewalt, Tann  14 Hickory -NC       1:04.98                   
 89 Baxter, Ben      14 SomersetHills-NJ  1:05.04                   
 90 LaBombard, Matt  16 Gr.Westfield-MA   1:05.07                   
 91 McDowell, Rober  16 Wilton-CT         1:05.21                   
 92 Ryan, Jimmy      18 UpperMainLine-PA  1:05.23                   
 93 Hong, Kevin      18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:05.26                   
 94 Dickman, Tim     15 Countryside-OH    1:05.29                   
 95 Long, Mace       16 Gr. Johnstown-PA  1:05.39                   
 96 Fuller, Sam      15 Anne Arundel-MD   1:05.58                   
 97 Camfield, Mitch  17 Blue Ash-OH       1:05.72                   
 98 Lutz, Sebastian  15 SomersetHills-NJ  1:05.76                   
 99 Peknay, Matthew  16 Montclair-NJ      1:05.88                   
100 James, Greg      15 FanwoodScotch-NJ  1:05.93                   
101 Dumais, Billy    17 East Hartford-CT  1:05.95                   
102 Balderrama, Gui  13 Greenwich-CT      1:06.07                   
103 Na, Hevin        16 Cheshire-CT       1:06.10                   
104 Barickman, Matt  16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:06.19                   
105 Corbett, Shane   17 Boyertown-PA      1:06.32                   
106 Ryan, Charlie    13 UpperMainLine-PA  1:06.35                   
107 Tan, Jason       16 SomersetValleyNJ  1:06.36                   
108 Ryan, Luke       14 UpperMainLine-PA  1:06.47                   
109 Conko, Steve     14 Laurel Highlands  1:06.50                   
110 Bell, Elias      14 Springfield-OH    1:06.52                   
111 Young, Austen    16 West Suburban-MA  1:06.65                   
112 Presta, Michael  14 LakelandHills-NJ  1:06.71                   
113 Vyskocil, Shane  15 LakelandHills-NJ  1:06.81                   
114 Olson, Andrew    16 Beavercreek-OH    1:06.94                   
115 Breese, Drew     15 South Family-OH   1:06.99                   
116 Marte, Nick      16 Ridgewood-NJ      1:07.13                   
117 Maloney, Seamus  16 West Monmouth-NJ  1:07.20                   
118 Vandiford, Chan  14 Springfield-OH    1:07.25                   
119 Avart, Eli       15 UpperMainLine-PA  1:07.65                   
120 Weeks, Jack      14 Sussex-DE         1:07.93                   
121 Lopez, Juan         Tampa Metro-FL    1:08.99                   
 
Event 203  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 4:19.65  7/27/2010 Shelby Fortin, Wilton-CT
                 4:42.99  QUAL
                 4:57.99  TT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lips, Haley      18 Middle Tyger-SC   4:18.94    4:17.56*QUAL    24  
                 30.40      1:02.40 (32.00)
        1:35.35 (32.95)     2:08.21 (32.86)
        2:41.03 (32.82)     3:13.85 (32.82)
        3:46.35 (32.50)     4:17.56 (31.21)
  2 Dawson, Kendall  15 Orlando-FL        4:19.86    4:17.80*QUAL    21  
                 29.78      1:02.05 (32.27)
        1:34.84 (32.79)     2:07.95 (33.11)
        2:40.78 (32.83)     3:13.91 (33.13)
        3:46.58 (32.67)     4:17.80 (31.22)
  3 Rule, Remedy     15 Waynesboro-VA     4:23.27    4:21.55 QUAL    20  
                 30.15      1:02.85 (32.70)
        1:35.72 (32.87)     2:08.73 (33.01)
        2:42.11 (33.38)     3:15.80 (33.69)
        3:49.17 (33.37)     4:21.55 (32.38)
  4 Smart, Madeline  17 Wilton-CT         4:23.05    4:22.31 QUAL    19  
                 29.96      1:03.11 (33.15)
        1:36.76 (33.65)     2:10.56 (33.80)
        2:44.13 (33.57)     3:17.76 (33.63)
        3:51.22 (33.46)     4:22.31 (31.09)
  5 Carr, Morgan     15 Huntington-WV     4:27.87    4:22.48 QUAL    18  
                 30.65      1:03.68 (33.03)
        1:37.03 (33.35)     2:10.30 (33.27)
        2:43.63 (33.33)     3:16.91 (33.28)
        3:50.54 (33.63)     4:22.48 (31.94)
  6 Abel, Verity     16 Wilton-CT         4:22.22    4:22.50 QUAL    17  
                 30.33      1:03.06 (32.73)
        1:36.41 (33.35)     2:09.71 (33.30)
        2:43.09 (33.38)     3:16.59 (33.50)
        3:50.02 (33.43)     4:22.50 (32.48)
  7 Werenski, Meriz  16 Gr Holyoke-MA     4:25.10    4:23.14 QUAL    16  
                 30.44      1:03.56 (33.12)
        1:36.97 (33.41)     2:10.94 (33.97)
        2:43.93 (32.99)     3:17.48 (33.55)
        3:51.01 (33.53)     4:23.14 (32.13)
  8 Boland, India    18 North Shore-MA    4:26.84    4:24.81 QUAL    15  
                 30.48      1:03.75 (33.27)
        1:37.32 (33.57)     2:11.11 (33.79)
        2:44.86 (33.75)     3:18.44 (33.58)
        3:51.92 (33.48)     4:24.81 (32.89)
  9 Launer, Emily    18 Kishwaukee-IL     4:25.41    4:28.69 QUAL    14  
                 29.81      1:02.77 (32.96)
        1:36.33 (33.56)     2:10.28 (33.95)
        2:44.47 (34.19)     3:19.66 (35.19)
        3:54.41 (34.75)     4:28.69 (34.28)
 10 Molloy, Kiera    18 Triangle Area-NC  4:26.87    4:30.17 QUAL    13  
                 30.19      1:03.37 (33.18)
        1:37.23 (33.86)     2:11.45 (34.22)
        2:46.14 (34.69)     3:21.08 (34.94)
        3:56.02 (34.94)     4:30.17 (34.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Spelman, Shayly  16 ME Lyons-OH       4:29.84    4:25.60 QUAL    11  
                 30.25      1:03.60 (33.35)
        1:37.57 (33.97)     2:11.40 (33.83)
        2:45.76 (34.36)     3:19.92 (34.16)
        3:53.54 (33.62)     4:25.60 (32.06)
 12 Moon, Caitlynn   16 Kishwaukee-IL     4:28.33    4:25.69 QUAL     9  
                 30.29      1:03.37 (33.08)
        1:37.14 (33.77)     2:11.04 (33.90)
        2:45.10 (34.06)     3:19.83 (34.73)
        3:53.62 (33.79)     4:25.69 (32.07)
 13 Arnold, Jessie   15 Waynesboro-VA     4:29.76    4:27.86 QUAL     8  
                 30.45      1:03.50 (33.05)
        1:37.18 (33.68)     2:11.36 (34.18)
        2:45.59 (34.23)     3:20.25 (34.66)
        3:54.49 (34.24)     4:27.86 (33.37)
 14 Wujciak, Anna    17 Gr. Flint-MI      4:29.87    4:29.61 QUAL     7  
                 30.97      1:04.76 (33.79)
        1:38.71 (33.95)     2:13.23 (34.52)
        2:47.12 (33.89)     3:21.79 (34.67)
        3:56.12 (34.33)     4:29.61 (33.49)
 15 Mortell, Sabrin  15 West Shore-PA     4:31.53    4:29.74 QUAL     6  
                 31.10      1:04.47 (33.37)
        1:39.00 (34.53)     2:13.51 (34.51)
        2:48.04 (34.53)     3:22.80 (34.76)
        3:57.43 (34.63)     4:29.74 (32.31)
 16 Nestrowitz, Sar  16 Ridgewood-NJ      4:29.87    4:30.12 QUAL     5  
                 30.32      1:03.33 (33.01)
        1:37.33 (34.00)     2:11.93 (34.60)
        2:46.32 (34.39)     3:21.07 (34.75)
        3:55.68 (34.61)     4:30.12 (34.44)
 17 Driscoll, Britt  15 Cheshire-CT       4:32.31    4:30.23 QUAL     4  
                 30.83      1:04.34 (33.51)
        1:38.27 (33.93)     2:13.01 (34.74)
        2:47.24 (34.23)     3:21.69 (34.45)
        3:56.34 (34.65)     4:30.23 (33.89)
 18 Voss, Erin       13 Gr Holyoke-MA     4:32.50    4:32.51 QUAL     3  
                 30.14      1:03.73 (33.59)
        1:38.31 (34.58)     2:13.40 (35.09)
        2:48.43 (35.03)     3:23.78 (35.35)
        3:58.71 (34.93)     4:32.51 (33.80)
 19 Cole, Caitlin    18 Wilton-CT         4:31.05    4:33.94 QUAL     2  
                 30.79      1:04.39 (33.60)
        1:38.63 (34.24)     2:13.36 (34.73)
        2:48.22 (34.86)     3:23.68 (35.46)
        3:58.96 (35.28)     4:33.94 (34.98)
 20 Craft, Sara      17 Wyckoff-NJ        4:32.45    4:34.91 QUAL     1  
                 31.37      1:05.05 (33.68)
        1:39.59 (34.54)     2:14.38 (34.79)
        2:49.56 (35.18)     3:25.02 (35.46)
        4:00.18 (35.16)     4:34.91 (34.73)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 King, Sydney     16 Licking-OH        4:33.48    4:27.59 QUAL   
                 29.59      1:01.73 (32.14)
        1:35.48 (33.75)     2:09.78 (34.30)
        2:44.18 (34.40)     3:19.05 (34.87)
        3:53.71 (34.66)     4:27.59 (33.88)
 22 Baker, Sydney    12 Middle Tyger-SC   4:33.82    4:30.71 QUAL   
                 30.90      1:04.92 (34.02)
        1:39.21 (34.29)     2:14.08 (34.87)
        2:48.78 (34.70)     3:23.40 (34.62)
        3:57.54 (34.14)     4:30.71 (33.17)
 23 Werba, Maggie    15 Oshkosh-WI        4:33.23    4:31.79 QUAL   
                 30.16      1:03.60 (33.44)
        1:38.27 (34.67)     2:13.19 (34.92)
        2:47.74 (34.55)     3:22.76 (35.02)
        3:57.79 (35.03)     4:31.79 (34.00)
 24 Joram, Meghan    14 Northwest-NC      4:33.36    4:32.49 QUAL   
                 30.26      1:03.95 (33.69)
        1:38.60 (34.65)     2:13.53 (34.93)
        2:48.18 (34.65)     3:23.40 (35.22)
        3:58.71 (35.31)     4:32.49 (33.78)
 25 Van Lew, Jackie  15 Red Bank - NJ     4:34.89    4:32.58 QUAL   
                 31.41      1:05.19 (33.78)
        1:39.21 (34.02)     2:13.67 (34.46)
        2:48.85 (35.18)     3:23.92 (35.07)
        3:58.78 (34.86)     4:32.58 (33.80)
 26 Gil, Gabriela    17 Orlando-FL        4:35.94    4:33.01 QUAL   
                 31.06      1:05.03 (33.97)
        1:39.59 (34.56)     2:14.35 (34.76)
        2:49.05 (34.70)     3:23.90 (34.85)
        3:58.98 (35.08)     4:33.01 (34.03)
 27 Mulligan, Rache  17 Triangle Area-NC  4:36.42    4:34.89 QUAL   
                 30.99      1:05.03 (34.04)
        1:39.97 (34.94)     2:14.45 (34.48)
        2:49.22 (34.77)     3:24.59 (35.37)
        3:59.87 (35.28)     4:34.89 (35.02)
 28 Myszka, Taylor   17 South Family-OH   4:36.74    4:35.37 QUAL   
                 30.58      1:04.34 (33.76)
        1:39.39 (35.05)     2:14.67 (35.28)
        2:50.10 (35.43)     3:25.95 (35.85)
        4:01.60 (35.65)     4:35.37 (33.77)
 29 Whisenhunt, Mer  15 Middle Tyger-SC   4:36.69    4:36.06 QUAL   
                 31.39      1:05.92 (34.53)
        1:40.96 (35.04)     2:16.02 (35.06)
        2:51.29 (35.27)     3:26.27 (34.98)
        4:01.42 (35.15)     4:36.06 (34.64)
 30 Stevens, McKenz  16 J.F. Hurley-NC    4:35.08    4:40.31 QUAL   
                 31.25      1:05.26 (34.01)
        1:39.80 (34.54)     2:15.48 (35.68)
        2:51.46 (35.98)     3:27.70 (36.24)
        4:04.49 (36.79)     4:40.31 (35.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Alexander, Ryan  16 North Shore-MA    4:34.44                   
               1:05.56    2:14.67 (1:09.11)
      3:25.16 (1:10.49)   4:34.44 (1:09.28)
 32 Quirk, Shannon   16 North Shore-MA    4:36.87                   
               1:05.71    2:15.46 (1:09.75)
      3:26.64 (1:11.18)   4:36.87 (1:10.23)
 33 Russell, Jessic  17 Bath Area-ME      4:37.24                   
               1:04.18    2:13.77 (1:09.59)
      3:25.63 (1:11.86)   4:37.24 (1:11.61)
 34 Stannard, MaryC  17 West Cook-IL      4:37.28                   
               1:04.00    2:14.46 (1:10.46)
      3:26.15 (1:11.69)   4:37.28 (1:11.13)
 35 Kostelnik, Lexi  13 Laurel Highlands  4:37.45                   
               1:04.77    2:15.61 (1:10.84)
      3:27.09 (1:11.48)   4:37.45 (1:10.36)
 36 Parker, Julieya  14 SomersetValleyNJ  4:37.51                   
               1:05.59    2:17.43 (1:11.84)
      3:29.25 (1:11.82)   4:37.51 (1:08.26)
 37 Frias, Cristi    16 Greenwich-CT      4:38.00                   
               1:04.96    2:15.39 (1:10.43)
      3:27.18 (1:11.79)   4:38.00 (1:10.82)
 38 Counts, Grace    18 Powel Crosley-OH  4:38.03                   
               1:04.72    2:14.05 (1:09.33)
      3:25.88 (1:11.83)   4:38.03 (1:12.15)
 39 Weihenig, Emili  14 Wyckoff-NJ        4:38.18                   
               1:06.50    2:17.39 (1:10.89)
      3:28.56 (1:11.17)   4:38.18 (1:09.62)
 40 Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA    4:38.21                   
               1:06.21    2:16.67 (1:10.46)
      3:27.06 (1:10.39)   4:38.21 (1:11.15)
 41 Scheidl, Maya    17 SomersetHills-NJ  4:38.34                   
               1:04.14    2:14.92 (1:10.78)
      3:27.27 (1:12.35)   4:38.34 (1:11.07)
 42 Price, Meghan    17 UpperMainLine-PA  4:38.87                   
               1:07.16    2:18.10 (1:10.94)
      3:28.90 (1:10.80)   4:38.87 (1:09.97)
 43 Williams, Toe    14 ME Lyons-OH       4:38.88                   
               1:05.72    2:16.47 (1:10.75)
      3:28.48 (1:12.01)   4:38.88 (1:10.40)
 44 Marsilii, Elena  18 Waynesboro-VA     4:39.10                   
               1:06.17    2:17.20 (1:11.03)
      3:28.65 (1:11.45)   4:39.10 (1:10.45)
 45 Tronolone, Nico  17 Fayetteville-NC   4:39.66                   
               1:05.16    2:15.57 (1:10.41)
      3:27.75 (1:12.18)   4:39.66 (1:11.91)
 46 Koide, Jennifer  16 SomersetHills-NJ  4:39.79                   
               1:05.27    2:16.21 (1:10.94)
      3:28.36 (1:12.15)   4:39.79 (1:11.43)
 47 Fallon, Kathryn  16 SomersetHills-NJ  4:39.81                   
               1:05.63    2:16.93 (1:11.30)
      3:29.18 (1:12.25)   4:39.81 (1:10.63)
 48 Hunt, Norah      14 Waynesboro-VA     4:39.88                   
               1:05.67    2:16.28 (1:10.61)
      3:28.06 (1:11.78)   4:39.88 (1:11.82)
 49 LeBlanc, Riley   18 North Shore-MA    4:40.03                   
               1:04.87    2:15.36 (1:10.49)
      3:27.44 (1:12.08)   4:40.03 (1:12.59)
 50 McKinley, Emma   18 Piedmont-VA       4:40.55                   
               1:07.15    2:17.86 (1:10.71)
      3:29.31 (1:11.45)   4:40.55 (1:11.24)
 51 Verrette, Hanna  16 North Shore-MA    4:40.79                   
               1:05.60    2:15.91 (1:10.31)
      3:27.80 (1:11.89)   4:40.79 (1:12.99)
 52 Caccamo, Kim     13 Wyckoff-NJ        4:40.87                   
               1:07.38    2:18.24 (1:10.86)
      3:29.26 (1:11.02)   4:40.87 (1:11.61)
 53 McIntosh, Kenda  16 Suncoast-FL       4:40.89                   
               1:05.39    2:16.74 (1:11.35)
      3:29.23 (1:12.49)   4:40.89 (1:11.66)
 54 Coughlen, Madis  12 Rock Hill-SC      4:40.93                   
               1:07.55    2:19.99 (1:12.44)
      3:31.20 (1:11.21)   4:40.93 (1:09.73)
 55 Bigini, Evelyn   14 SomersetHills-NJ  4:40.99                   
               1:07.23    2:18.83 (1:11.60)
      3:30.74 (1:11.91)   4:40.99 (1:10.25)
 56 Grinder, Rollie  13 Countryside-OH    4:41.18                   
               1:04.62    2:14.48 (1:09.86)
      3:26.90 (1:12.42)   4:41.18 (1:14.28)
 57 Slabe, Emily     16 Countryside-OH    4:41.22                   
               1:04.34    2:15.53 (1:11.19)
      3:28.79 (1:13.26)   4:41.22 (1:12.43)
 58 Wolf, Maddie     15 Wyckoff-NJ        4:41.76                   
               1:04.96    2:16.05 (1:11.09)
      3:29.05 (1:13.00)   4:41.76 (1:12.71)
 59 Alberti, Julia   15 Cheshire-CT       4:41.87                   
               1:06.40    2:18.96 (1:12.56)
      3:31.49 (1:12.53)   4:41.87 (1:10.38)
 60 Kauffeld, Maggi  14 Wilton-CT         4:41.89                   
               1:06.75    2:18.67 (1:11.92)
      3:30.65 (1:11.98)   4:41.89 (1:11.24)
 61 Turcanu, Maria   13 Hickory -NC       4:42.26                   
               1:07.10    2:17.90 (1:10.80)
      3:29.90 (1:12.00)   4:42.26 (1:12.36)
 62 Rule, Brazil     14 Waynesboro-VA     4:42.59                   
               1:06.64    2:18.96 (1:12.32)
      3:32.02 (1:13.06)   4:42.59 (1:10.57)
 63 Hendee, Grace    16 Wilton-CT         4:42.78                   
               1:06.16    2:18.07 (1:11.91)
      3:31.76 (1:13.69)   4:42.78 (1:11.02)
 64 Resch, Rachel    14 Oshkosh-WI        4:43.40                   
               1:03.73    2:15.20 (1:11.47)
      3:29.24 (1:14.04)   4:43.40 (1:14.16)
 65 Kiely, Erin      14 LakelandHills-NJ  4:43.80                   
               1:06.66    2:18.12 (1:11.46)
      3:30.75 (1:12.63)   4:43.80 (1:13.05)
 66 Kostin, Joanna   16 SomersetValleyNJ  4:43.83                   
               1:06.61    2:19.18 (1:12.57)
      3:32.19 (1:13.01)   4:43.83 (1:11.64)
 67 Devine, Eilish   18 Ridgewood-NJ      4:44.10                   
               1:06.53    2:17.83 (1:11.30)
      3:30.63 (1:12.80)   4:44.10 (1:13.47)
 68 Robinson, Jaime  14 Cheshire-CT       4:44.91                   
               1:05.90    2:17.21 (1:11.31)
      3:30.32 (1:13.11)   4:44.91 (1:14.59)
 69 Monroe, Ashleig  18 Western-CT        4:45.09                   
               1:06.51    2:19.23 (1:12.72)
      3:33.09 (1:13.86)   4:45.09 (1:12.00)
 70 Bland, Julia     14 Red Bank - NJ     4:46.13                   
               1:07.51    2:20.16 (1:12.65)
      3:33.70 (1:13.54)   4:46.13 (1:12.43)
 71 Snyder, Allie    16 Triangle Area-NC  4:46.19                   
               1:05.51    2:17.91 (1:12.40)
      3:32.01 (1:14.10)   4:46.19 (1:14.18)
 72 Theobald, Paige  17 Countryside-OH    4:47.19                   
               1:05.82    2:18.82 (1:13.00)
      3:32.83 (1:14.01)   4:47.19 (1:14.36)
 73 George, Alex     17 Countryside-OH    4:47.32                   
               1:07.53    2:20.37 (1:12.84)
      3:33.94 (1:13.57)   4:47.32 (1:13.38)
 74 Lennon, Kelly    15 Andover-MA        4:47.34                   
               1:06.04    2:18.35 (1:12.31)
      3:32.81 (1:14.46)   4:47.34 (1:14.53)
 75 Barrett, Sarah   17 Allard Center-NH  4:47.35                   
               1:06.16    2:19.44 (1:13.28)
      3:34.19 (1:14.75)   4:47.35 (1:13.16)
 75 Arlinghaus, Kan  15 ME Lyons-OH       4:47.35                   
               1:04.87    2:17.86 (1:12.99)
      3:33.21 (1:15.35)   4:47.35 (1:14.14)
 77 Koukos, Alexand  18 Cheshire-CT       4:47.83                   
               1:06.04    2:18.19 (1:12.15)
      3:32.90 (1:14.71)   4:47.83 (1:14.93)
 78 Williams, Eliza  16 ME Lyons-OH       4:50.73                   
               1:08.98    2:22.12 (1:13.14)
      3:36.80 (1:14.68)   4:50.73 (1:13.93)
 79 Martin, Marissa  13 ME Lyons-OH       4:53.91                   
               1:07.93    2:22.76 (1:14.83)
      3:39.08 (1:16.32)   4:53.91 (1:14.83)
 -- Crosby, Jillian  17 Red Bank - NJ        DFS                    
 
 Event 204  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 3:59.19  1996      A. Messner, Ann Arbor, MI
                 4:26.59  QUAL
                 4:41.59  TT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kaisrlik, Justi  18 Orlando-FL        4:03.05    4:02.89 QUAL    24  
                 27.22        57.19 (29.97)
        1:27.38 (30.19)     1:58.28 (30.90)
        2:29.46 (31.18)     3:01.60 (32.14)
        3:33.32 (31.72)     4:02.89 (29.57)
  2 Turcanu, Sava    17 Hickory -NC       4:05.68    4:03.02 QUAL    21  
                 27.14        56.77 (29.63)
        1:27.57 (30.80)     1:58.38 (30.81)
        2:29.57 (31.19)     3:01.16 (31.59)
        3:32.45 (31.29)     4:03.02 (30.57)
  3 Komarov, Vlad    17 UpperMainLine-PA  4:04.97    4:03.13 QUAL    20  
                 26.25        55.83 (29.58)
        1:25.84 (30.01)     1:56.65 (30.81)
        2:27.51 (30.86)     2:58.84 (31.33)
        3:31.02 (32.18)     4:03.13 (32.11)
  4 Wachenfeld, Bra  17 SomersetHills-NJ  4:06.16    4:03.49 QUAL    19  
                 27.13        56.83 (29.70)
        1:27.60 (30.77)     1:58.93 (31.33)
        2:30.34 (31.41)     3:02.11 (31.77)
        3:33.48 (31.37)     4:03.49 (30.01)
  5 Mehl, Justin     16 Middle Tyger-SC   4:05.74    4:04.24 QUAL    18  
                 27.93        58.57 (30.64)
        1:28.97 (30.40)     2:00.03 (31.06)
        2:31.12 (31.09)     3:02.49 (31.37)
        3:33.77 (31.28)     4:04.24 (30.47)
  6 Bondarenko, Nik  16 West Cook-IL      4:03.44    4:05.13 QUAL    17  
                 27.60        58.06 (30.46)
        1:29.63 (31.57)     2:01.21 (31.58)
        2:31.93 (30.72)     3:03.98 (32.05)
        3:35.01 (31.03)     4:05.13 (30.12)
  7 McRae, Ryan      16 Suncoast-FL       4:06.45    4:05.75 QUAL    16  
                 27.34        57.47 (30.13)
        1:28.67 (31.20)     1:59.88 (31.21)
        2:31.42 (31.54)     3:03.06 (31.64)
        3:35.07 (32.01)     4:05.75 (30.68)
  8 Ronda, Eric      17 Wilton-CT         4:05.23    4:07.41 QUAL    15  
                 27.38        57.36 (29.98)
        1:28.21 (30.85)     1:59.54 (31.33)
        2:31.20 (31.66)     3:03.33 (32.13)
        3:35.46 (32.13)     4:07.41 (31.95)
  9 Kohlhoff, Jacob  15 Rock Hill-SC      4:05.28    4:09.60 QUAL    14  
                 28.08        58.85 (30.77)
        1:30.05 (31.20)     2:01.78 (31.73)
        2:33.78 (32.00)     3:06.64 (32.86)
        3:38.78 (32.14)     4:09.60 (30.82)
 10 Kemp, Kyle       17 Middle Tyger-SC   4:06.96    4:10.05 QUAL    13  
                 29.01        59.73 (30.72)
        1:30.89 (31.16)     2:02.58 (31.69)
        2:34.22 (31.64)     3:06.41 (32.19)
        3:38.54 (32.13)     4:10.05 (31.51)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Higgins, Sean    17 Wilton-CT         4:10.86    4:07.08 QUAL    11  
                 28.78        59.58 (30.80)
        1:30.85 (31.27)     2:02.48 (31.63)
        2:33.98 (31.50)     3:05.93 (31.95)
        3:37.29 (31.36)     4:07.08 (29.79)
 12 McKenzie, Shane  18 UpperMainLine-PA  4:07.86    4:07.20 QUAL     9  
                 27.79        58.21 (30.42)
        1:29.48 (31.27)     2:01.21 (31.73)
        2:33.18 (31.97)     3:05.23 (32.05)
        3:36.88 (31.65)     4:07.20 (30.32)
 13 Gajdzisz, Ryan   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ  4:11.82    4:07.70 QUAL     8  
                 27.24        57.33 (30.09)
        1:28.57 (31.24)     2:00.33 (31.76)
        2:32.38 (32.05)     3:04.46 (32.08)
        3:36.74 (32.28)     4:07.70 (30.96)
 14 George, Kevin    15 Countryside-OH    4:10.91    4:08.32 QUAL     7  
                 27.72        58.87 (31.15)
        1:30.48 (31.61)     2:02.63 (32.15)
        2:34.46 (31.83)     3:06.20 (31.74)
        3:38.14 (31.94)     4:08.32 (30.18)
 15 Harmon, David    17 Anne Arundel-MD   4:09.55    4:08.42 QUAL     6  
                 27.39        57.59 (30.20)
        1:28.68 (31.09)     2:00.35 (31.67)
        2:32.30 (31.95)     3:04.77 (32.47)
        3:37.14 (32.37)     4:08.42 (31.28)
 16 DiCarlo, Ian     16 West Shore-PA     4:09.22    4:08.43 QUAL     5  
                 28.67        59.46 (30.79)
        1:30.66 (31.20)     2:02.65 (31.99)
        2:34.41 (31.76)     3:06.32 (31.91)
        3:37.77 (31.45)     4:08.43 (30.66)
 17 Pierce, Jake     16 Hickory -NC       4:09.95    4:09.76 QUAL     4  
                 28.55        59.56 (31.01)
        1:30.98 (31.42)     2:02.66 (31.68)
        2:34.68 (32.02)     3:07.13 (32.45)
        3:38.85 (31.72)     4:09.76 (30.91)
 18 Mango, Alex      17 SomersetHills-NJ  4:11.92    4:10.16 QUAL     3  
                 28.08        58.32 (30.24)
        1:30.08 (31.76)     2:01.88 (31.80)
        2:33.87 (31.99)     3:06.15 (32.28)
        3:39.10 (32.95)     4:10.16 (31.06)
 19 Glavich, Jonath  14 Triangle Area-NC  4:08.58    4:11.62 QUAL     2  
                 28.81        59.75 (30.94)
        1:31.43 (31.68)     2:03.40 (31.97)
        2:35.38 (31.98)     3:07.64 (32.26)
        3:40.00 (32.36)     4:11.62 (31.62)
 20 Nestor, Brandon  17 Orlando-FL        4:11.47    4:16.69 QUAL     1  
                 27.57        58.24 (30.67)
        1:30.34 (32.10)     2:02.99 (32.65)
        2:35.64 (32.65)     3:08.77 (33.13)
        3:42.86 (34.09)     4:16.69 (33.83)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Fry, Charlie     17 Blue Ash-OH       4:12.59    4:06.75 QUAL   
                 28.07        59.16 (31.09)
        1:30.58 (31.42)     2:02.33 (31.75)
        2:33.35 (31.02)     3:04.96 (31.61)
        3:36.33 (31.37)     4:06.75 (30.42)
 22 Moen, Matthew    17 Wilton-CT         4:12.70    4:08.05 QUAL   
                 28.03        58.44 (30.41)
        1:29.63 (31.19)     2:01.48 (31.85)
        2:33.30 (31.82)     3:05.38 (32.08)
        3:37.33 (31.95)     4:08.05 (30.72)
 23 Holmquist, Step  15 Wilton-CT         4:12.40    4:11.08 QUAL   
                 28.48        59.66 (31.18)
        1:31.63 (31.97)     2:04.00 (32.37)
        2:35.78 (31.78)     3:07.96 (32.18)
        3:40.48 (32.52)     4:11.08 (30.60)
 24 Boley, Nathanie  17 Wilton-CT         4:12.88    4:12.68 QUAL   
                 28.79      1:00.46 (31.67)
        1:32.98 (32.52)     2:05.47 (32.49)
        2:38.44 (32.97)     3:10.82 (32.38)
        3:42.60 (31.78)     4:12.68 (30.08)
 25 Mabin, Zachary   16 Hamilton Area-NJ  4:14.28    4:13.49 QUAL   
                 28.44        59.61 (31.17)
        1:31.49 (31.88)     2:03.95 (32.46)
        2:36.52 (32.57)     3:09.62 (33.10)
        3:42.09 (32.47)     4:13.49 (31.40)
 26 Fallon, PJ       18 North Shore-MA    4:15.29    4:14.05 QUAL   
                 28.85      1:00.16 (31.31)
        1:31.86 (31.70)     2:04.17 (32.31)
        2:36.58 (32.41)     3:09.59 (33.01)
        3:42.72 (33.13)     4:14.05 (31.33)
 27 Hamilton, Drew   16 ME Lyons-OH       4:14.69    4:14.41 QUAL   
                 28.75      1:00.06 (31.31)
        1:32.07 (32.01)     2:04.44 (32.37)
        2:36.81 (32.37)     3:09.68 (32.87)
        3:42.53 (32.85)     4:14.41 (31.88)
 28 Sweezer, David   14 Rock Hill-SC      4:14.54    4:15.95 QUAL   
                 30.13      1:02.29 (32.16)
        1:34.67 (32.38)     2:07.23 (32.56)
        2:39.66 (32.43)     3:12.56 (32.90)
        3:45.34 (32.78)     4:15.95 (30.61)
 29 Davis, Grayson   17 Triangle Area-NC  4:14.27    4:16.95 QUAL   
                 28.22        58.81 (30.59)
        1:30.24 (31.43)     2:02.20 (31.96)
        2:35.13 (32.93)     3:09.50 (34.37)
        3:43.62 (34.12)     4:16.95 (33.33)
 30 Molina, Mace     17 Wilton-CT         4:15.08    4:22.04 QUAL   
                 29.46      1:01.23 (31.77)
        1:34.32 (33.09)     2:07.36 (33.04)
        2:41.33 (33.97)     3:15.20 (33.87)
        3:49.31 (34.11)     4:22.04 (32.73)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Hollinshead, He  14 Triangle Area-NC  4:15.57                   
               1:01.66    2:06.78 (1:05.12)
      3:11.75 (1:04.97)   4:15.57 (1:03.82)
 32 Underwood, Seth  16 Pottstown-PA      4:15.72                   
               1:00.17    2:05.05 (1:04.88)
      3:11.07 (1:06.02)   4:15.72 (1:04.65)
 33 O''Neill, Ryan    16 West Monmouth-NJ  4:15.94                   
                 59.53    2:05.16 (1:05.63)
      3:11.70 (1:06.54)   4:15.94 (1:04.24)
 34 Hansen, Jayson   17 Gr. Flint-MI      4:16.16                   
               1:01.41    2:06.87 (1:05.46)
      3:11.97 (1:05.10)   4:16.16 (1:04.19)
 35 Healy, Edward    16 Red Bank - NJ     4:16.28                   
               1:00.42    2:05.67 (1:05.25)
      3:10.84 (1:05.17)   4:16.28 (1:05.44)
 36 Padden, Preston  14 Parkersburg-WV    4:16.45                   
               1:00.39    2:05.80 (1:05.41)
      3:11.58 (1:05.78)   4:16.45 (1:04.87)
 37 Gullickson, Mat  16 Leaning Tower-IL  4:16.61                   
               1:00.70    2:07.13 (1:06.43)
      3:12.88 (1:05.75)   4:16.61 (1:03.73)
 38 Leenhouts, Matt  16 Boyertown-PA      4:16.62                   
                 59.94    2:04.91 (1:04.97)
      3:11.53 (1:06.62)   4:16.62 (1:05.09)
 39 Westrick, Ross   16 Countryside-OH    4:16.81                   
               1:00.16    2:05.44 (1:05.28)
      3:12.03 (1:06.59)   4:16.81 (1:04.78)
 40 Blackburn, Tyle  18 Hamilton Area-NJ  4:17.17                   
               1:01.34    2:07.45 (1:06.11)
      3:13.18 (1:05.73)   4:17.17 (1:03.99)
 41 Howes, Max       17 Chapel Hill-NC    4:17.25                   
               1:00.10    2:05.70 (1:05.60)
      3:11.70 (1:06.00)   4:17.25 (1:05.55)
 42 Geier, Steven    17 East Hartford-CT  4:17.38                   
               1:00.00    2:04.84 (1:04.84)
      3:10.73 (1:05.89)   4:17.38 (1:06.65)
 43 Hallman, Mark    15 West Cook-IL      4:17.42                   
                 59.35    2:05.16 (1:05.81)
      3:11.79 (1:06.63)   4:17.42 (1:05.63)
 44 Piedt, Zachary   15 Rock Hill-SC      4:17.54                   
               1:00.67    2:05.63 (1:04.96)
      3:11.95 (1:06.32)   4:17.54 (1:05.59)
 45 Eramo, Alessand  17 North Shore-MA    4:17.58                   
               1:00.57    2:05.15 (1:04.58)
      3:10.49 (1:05.34)   4:17.58 (1:07.09)
 46 Murphy, Ryan     17 Western-CT        4:17.70                   
                 59.57    2:05.71 (1:06.14)
      3:12.39 (1:06.68)   4:17.70 (1:05.31)
 47 Randazzo, Joe    17 ME Lyons-OH       4:17.87                   
               1:00.08    2:06.41 (1:06.33)
      3:12.47 (1:06.06)   4:17.87 (1:05.40)
 48 Linden, Robert   16 Western-CT        4:18.21                   
               1:00.17    2:05.07 (1:04.90)
      3:11.63 (1:06.56)   4:18.21 (1:06.58)
 49 Voorhies, Brand  16 Countryside-OH    4:18.35                   
               1:00.51    2:06.62 (1:06.11)
      3:12.98 (1:06.36)   4:18.35 (1:05.37)
 50 Worobetz, Tory   16 Countryside-OH    4:18.38                   
               1:00.13    2:06.24 (1:06.11)
      3:12.26 (1:06.02)   4:18.38 (1:06.12)
 51 Nesbitt, Andrew  17 SomersetValleyNJ  4:18.64                   
               1:00.31    2:06.05 (1:05.74)
      3:12.43 (1:06.38)   4:18.64 (1:06.21)
 52 Ferzacca, Dusti  17 North Shore-MA    4:19.13                   
               1:00.78    2:05.97 (1:05.19)
      3:12.60 (1:06.63)   4:19.13 (1:06.53)
 53 Rodenhuis, Tayl  15 J.F. Hurley-NC    4:19.26                   
               1:01.42    2:07.18 (1:05.76)
      3:13.94 (1:06.76)   4:19.26 (1:05.32)
 54 Gimple, Tyler    17 Piedmont-VA       4:19.36                   
               1:01.32    2:06.26 (1:04.94)
      3:12.28 (1:06.02)   4:19.36 (1:07.08)
 55 Rodts, Harrison  17 North Shore-MA    4:19.38                   
               1:01.58    2:07.29 (1:05.71)
      3:14.32 (1:07.03)   4:19.38 (1:05.06)
 56 Kidd, Zach       16 Huntington-WV     4:19.77                   
               1:01.59    2:07.48 (1:05.89)
      3:14.44 (1:06.96)   4:19.77 (1:05.33)
 57 Skaperdas, Step  17 New Canaan-CT     4:19.83                   
               1:01.74    2:06.77 (1:05.03)
      3:13.92 (1:07.15)   4:19.83 (1:05.91)
 58 Happ, Colin      15 UpperMainLine-PA  4:20.12                   
               1:01.46    2:08.45 (1:06.99)
      3:14.95 (1:06.50)   4:20.12 (1:05.17)
 59 Taekman, Josh    15 Chapel Hill-NC    4:20.14                   
                 59.88    2:05.74 (1:05.86)
      3:13.48 (1:07.74)   4:20.14 (1:06.66)
 60 Wethington, Gra  16 ME Lyons-OH       4:20.20                   
               1:01.96    2:07.36 (1:05.40)
      3:14.46 (1:07.10)   4:20.20 (1:05.74)
 61 Slabe, Matt      14 Countryside-OH    4:20.41                   
               1:01.21    2:08.25 (1:07.04)
      3:15.07 (1:06.82)   4:20.41 (1:05.34)
 62 Ronda, Ian       17 Wilton-CT         4:20.74                   
               1:00.09    2:06.18 (1:06.09)
      3:13.31 (1:07.13)   4:20.74 (1:07.43)
 63 Bond, Cody       16 Wilton-CT         4:20.80                   
               1:02.37    2:08.57 (1:06.20)
      3:15.46 (1:06.89)   4:20.80 (1:05.34)
 64 Vlahos, George   15 Northwest-NC      4:20.81                   
               1:01.92    2:07.93 (1:06.01)
      3:14.84 (1:06.91)   4:20.81 (1:05.97)
 65 Nawn, Philip     15 Ridley-PA         4:21.02                   
               1:01.64    2:07.78 (1:06.14)
      3:14.39 (1:06.61)   4:21.02 (1:06.63)
 66 Meisenheimer, J  16 Orlando-FL        4:21.13                   
                 58.67    2:05.39 (1:06.72)
      3:13.37 (1:07.98)   4:21.13 (1:07.76)
 67 Klimko, JT       16 Wyckoff-NJ        4:21.25                   
               1:01.58    2:08.41 (1:06.83)
      3:16.29 (1:07.88)   4:21.25 (1:04.96)
 68 Fox, Alex        18 Northwest-NC      4:21.71                   
               1:00.93    2:07.03 (1:06.10)
      3:14.77 (1:07.74)   4:21.71 (1:06.94)
 69 Neri, Kyle       16 Cheshire-CT       4:22.28                   
               1:00.48    2:07.11 (1:06.63)
      3:15.73 (1:08.62)   4:22.28 (1:06.55)
 70 Kersjes, Paul    18 Rapid Area-MI     4:22.54                   
                 59.04    2:04.97 (1:05.93)
      3:13.68 (1:08.71)   4:22.54 (1:08.86)
 71 Schlemovitz, Aa  15 SomersetHills-NJ  4:23.29                   
               1:01.37    2:07.36 (1:05.99)
      3:14.64 (1:07.28)   4:23.29 (1:08.65)
 72 Josephson, Frit  15 Countryside-OH    4:23.32                   
               1:00.26    2:06.67 (1:06.41)
      3:15.04 (1:08.37)   4:23.32 (1:08.28)
 73 Tan, Jason       16 SomersetValleyNJ  4:23.34                   
               1:03.39    2:11.14 (1:07.75)
      3:18.95 (1:07.81)   4:23.34 (1:04.39)
 73 Ortiz, Adriel    16 Orlando-FL        4:23.34                   
               1:01.50    2:08.55 (1:07.05)
      3:16.37 (1:07.82)   4:23.34 (1:06.97)
 75 Carey, Bobby     14 Waynesboro-VA     4:23.35                   
               1:01.02    2:07.59 (1:06.57)
      3:15.79 (1:08.20)   4:23.35 (1:07.56)
 76 Fischer, Evan    17 Ridgewood-NJ      4:23.40                   
               1:02.74    2:09.22 (1:06.48)
      3:16.67 (1:07.45)   4:23.40 (1:06.73)
 77 Machat, Colin    16 Gr Holyoke-MA     4:23.57                   
               1:02.98    2:10.10 (1:07.12)
      3:18.47 (1:08.37)   4:23.57 (1:05.10)
 78 Zimmer, Carson   15 South Family-OH   4:23.74                   
               1:01.87    2:08.90 (1:07.03)
      3:16.80 (1:07.90)   4:23.74 (1:06.94)
 79 Molnar, Matthew  13 Cheshire-CT       4:24.66                   
               1:02.17    2:08.83 (1:06.66)
      3:17.91 (1:09.08)   4:24.66 (1:06.75)
 80 Kimutis, Bryan   17 ME Lyons-OH       4:25.26                   
               1:02.57    2:11.01 (1:08.44)
      3:18.88 (1:07.87)   4:25.26 (1:06.38)
 81 Surette, Kyle    18 SomersetValleyNJ  4:25.72                   
               1:00.02    2:07.70 (1:07.68)
      3:17.05 (1:09.35)   4:25.72 (1:08.67)
 82 DiGuglielmo, Di  14 Wilton-CT         4:26.03                   
               1:02.91    2:10.31 (1:07.40)
      3:18.35 (1:08.04)   4:26.03 (1:07.68)
 83 Orkins, Patrick  17 East Hartford-CT  4:28.20                   
               1:01.82    2:09.49 (1:07.67)
      3:19.05 (1:09.56)   4:28.20 (1:09.15)
 84 Neggia, Andrew   18 Wyckoff-NJ        4:28.87                   
               1:01.64    2:09.85 (1:08.21)
      3:19.71 (1:09.86)   4:28.87 (1:09.16)
 85 Buddendorff, Be  14 Orlando-FL        4:29.75                   
               1:03.56    2:11.62 (1:08.06)
      3:21.30 (1:09.68)   4:29.75 (1:08.45)
 86 Hunter, David    18 Andover-MA        4:29.78                   
                 59.51    2:06.39 (1:06.88)
      3:18.21 (1:11.82)   4:29.78 (1:11.57)
 87 Manniello, Ryan  15 Gr Holyoke-MA     4:31.93                   
               1:03.32    2:09.21 (1:05.89)
      3:20.96 (1:11.75)   4:31.93 (1:10.97)
 -- Sweezer, Brando  16 Rock Hill-SC         DFS                    
 
Event 205  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 32.78  7/27/2010 Emily Weir, Wilton-CT
                 45.00  TT
                 45.00  QUAL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stoddard, Rache  17 SomersetValleyNJ    33.25      33.63 TT      24  
  2 Thompson, Jodie  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    34.21      33.77 TT      21  
  3 Parker, Katheri  16 Anne Arundel-MD     34.47      34.23 TT      20  
  4 Moore, Devonne   17 UpperMainLine-PA    34.41      34.28 TT      19  
  5 O''Leary, Cha     14 Montclair-NJ        34.84      34.33 TT      18  
  6 Filby, Kristin   17 Gr. Toledo-OH       34.27      34.60 TT      17  
  7 Abdullah, Safiy  15 Columbia NW-SC      34.65      34.62 TT      16  
  8 Mooney, Audrey   13 ME Lyons-OH         34.50      34.65 TT      15  
  9 Rulevich, Morga  15 Rock Hill-SC        34.80      34.74 TT      14  
 10 Rice, Savannah   16 Countryside-OH      34.78      34.85 TT      13  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Williams, Katy   16 Triangle Area-NC    35.13      34.71 TT      11  
 12 O''Prey, Tara     17 Ridley-PA           35.04      34.89 TT       9  
 13 Tomlinson, Hayl  18 Triangle Area-NC    35.29      34.98 TT       7.5
 13 Hilbrandt, Rile  17 Saginaw-MI          35.02      34.98 TT       7.5
 15 Street, McKenzi  14 Ridley-PA           35.10      35.06 TT       6  
 16 De Maria, Victo  17 Middle Tyger-SC     34.97      35.20 TT       5  
 17 Harris, Charlot  18 Blue Ash-OH         35.31      35.31 TT       4  
 18 Milici, Monica   18 Middle Tyger-SC     35.22      35.37 TT       3  
 19 Acker, Seana     17 Piedmont-VA         35.27      35.72 TT       2  
 20 Theiler, Rachae  17 Powel Crosley-OH    35.32      35.76 TT       1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Emaus, Katlynn   15 Rapid Area-MI       35.33      35.06 TT     
 22 Corley, Ashley   16 West Monmouth-NJ    35.38      35.12 TT     
 23 Garry, Brookley  14 Blue Ash-OH         35.51      35.40 TT     
 24 Stein, Holly     16 East Suburban-PA    35.56      35.44 TT     
 25 Riordan, Alaina  13 Middle Tyger-SC     35.61      35.69 TT     
 26 Davis, Ally      16 Triangle Area-NC    35.80      35.80 TT     
 27 Hynes, Samantha  17 West Monmouth-NJ    35.58      35.90 TT     
 28 Nickerson, Corr  18 Northwest-CT        35.74      36.03 TT     
 29 Morikawa, Carol  13 Greenwich-CT        35.70      36.39 TT     
 30 Dicke, Allison   15 Blue Ash-OH         35.77      36.40 TT     
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Knight, Basira   16 Triangle Area-NC    35.81                   
 32 Snyder, Hannah   18 Triangle Area-NC   J35.81                   
 33 Kierencew, Mich  16 SomersetValleyNJ    35.85                   
 34 Cunningham, Mic  17 Anne Arundel-MD     35.86                   
 34 Lin, Sonia       14 Bath Area-ME        35.86                   
 36 Driscoll, Holla  15 Cheshire-CT         35.96                   
 37 Chao, Victoria   15 Greenwich-CT        36.03                   
 38 Little, Madison  15 Rock Hill-SC        36.09                   
 39 Morton, Brooke   18 Orlando-FL          36.10                   
 40 Steinfeld, Brit  14 Cheshire-CT         36.12                   
 41 Tsang, Emily     17 LakelandHills-NJ    36.14                   
 42 Sherman, Sidney  15 Ocean County-NJ     36.18                   
 43 Martel, Hailey   17 Northwest-CT        36.20                   
 44 Prayson, Shelly  15 South Family-OH     36.23                   
 44 Hooper, Kaitlin  12 Rapid Area-MI       36.23                   
 46 Pawlukiewicz, K  18 Countryside-OH      36.26                   
 46 Wilson, Ashley   14 Oshkosh-WI          36.26                   
 48 Jones, Kaitlin   16 Chapel Hill-NC      36.30                   
 49 Griswold, Molly  13 Ocean County-NJ     36.32                   
 50 Pettus, Anna     13 Rock Hill-SC        36.33                   
 51 Tascione, Chris  17 Kennett-PA          36.56                   
 52 Aylward, Hannah  16 Cheshire-CT         36.59                   
 53 Arwood, Alyssa   15 W.North Carolina    36.67                   
 54 Soares, Carly    14 North Shore-MA      36.70                   
 55 Reynolds, Hanna  17 Laurel Highlands    36.73                   
 56 Parman, Rylie    14 Oshkosh-WI          36.83                   
 57 Follman, Ali     17 Wyckoff-NJ          36.87                   
 58 Senese, Beth     16 Joliet - IL         36.91                   
 59 Lentz, Rachel    13 Middle Tyger-SC     36.93                   
 60 Dean, Brittnie   18 Kishwaukee-IL       36.95                   
 60 Phillips, Calli  18 Gr Holyoke-MA       36.95                   
 62 Pong, Danielle   12 Chambersburg-PA     36.96                   
 63 Munishkina, Mar  14 Orlando-FL          36.97                   
 64 Taekman, Sarah   13 Chapel Hill-NC      36.98                   
 65 O''Leary, Nora    16 Montclair-NJ        36.99                   
 66 Potts, Alaina    15 GreaterPeoria-IL    37.00                   
 67 Tarbuck, Samant  14 Ridgewood-OH        37.03                   
 68 Schlegel, Saman  15 Boyertown-PA        37.04                   
 69 Cashell, Melani  14 Powel Crosley-OH    37.05                   
 70 Tramontano, Dia  13 Greenwich-CT        37.06                   
 71 Deubel, Taylor   17 Cheshire-CT         37.14                   
 72 Bonnett, Bailey  13 Laurel Highlands    37.18                   
 73 Gendron, Kenzie  15 Gr.Westfield-MA     37.20                   
 74 Leigh, Jillian   17 Greenwich-CT        37.27                   
 75 Hunt, Megan      13 West Shore-PA       37.33                   
 76 Hunter, Kayla    14 Triangle Area-NC    37.37                   
 77 Liang, Sara      14 Countryside-OH      37.43                   
 78 Witt, Michelle   17 Oshkosh-WI          37.45                   
 79 Redden, Katheri  14 ME Lyons-OH         37.53                   
 80 Cooney, Lindsay  14 Wilton-CT           37.54                   
 81 Reynolds, Grace  15 Laurel Highlands    37.57                   
 82 Liu, Jessie      14 West Monmouth-NJ    37.65                   
 83 DeSernia, Kathr  14 Wyckoff-NJ          37.67                   
 84 Lewis, Erin      16 Gr.Westfield-MA     37.69                   
 85 Koenig, Casey    14 Wyckoff-NJ          37.70                   
 86 Pietropola, Mia  18 East Suburban-PA    37.79                   
 87 Higgins, Collee  14 Waynesboro-VA       37.81                   
 87 Solin, Julia     14 Ridgewood-NJ        37.81                   
 89 Holm, Rachel     16 Fayette-IL          37.87                   
 90 Lewis, Alyssa    14 Countryside-OH      37.90                   
 91 DeAngelis, Alis  17 LakelandHills-NJ    37.93                   
 92 Sancricca, Gina  17 Gr. Flint-MI        38.00                   
 93 Wade, Kirsten    14 Hockomock-MA        38.02                   
 94 Vess, Anna       13 W.North Carolina    38.05                   
 95 Capro, Emma      14 Red Bank - NJ       38.06                   
 96 Beckstrand, Ril  13 W.North Carolina    38.13                   
 97 Durepo, Ivy      17 Gr Holyoke-MA       38.14                   
 98 Linz, Schelli    18 Huntington-WV       38.20                   
 99 Regan, Samma     17 Montclair-NJ        38.21                   
100 Sauve, Jessica   16 Hockomock-MA        38.28                   
101 Stone, Sammy     14 Triangle Area-NC    38.31                   
102 Schlegel, Hanna  13 Boyertown-PA        38.32                   
103 Gore, Katie      16 East Suburban-PA    38.39                   
104 Montoya, Domini  18 Ridley-PA           38.59                   
105 Snyder, Allie    16 Triangle Area-NC    38.66                   
106 Mulcahy, Katie   14 West Monmouth-NJ    38.86                   
107 Thomesen, Kaitl  17 East Hartford-CT    39.03                   
 -- DiCapua, Claudi  17 New Canaan-CT         DQ                    
 
Event 206  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 29.47  7/26/2011 Sean Johnson, SomersetValleyNJ
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McHugh, Conner   16 Door County-WI      29.60      29.47*        24  
  2 Grewal, Greg     17 Lionville-PA        29.93      30.11         21  
  3 Warner, Zack     16 SomersetValleyNJ    30.41      30.20         20  
  4 Hooper, Matthew  17 Rapid Area-MI       30.31      30.26         19  
  5 Om, John         15 Ridgewood-NJ        30.62      30.40         18  
  6 Bjornberg, Josh  17 Cheshire-CT         30.49      30.48         17  
  7 Eaton, Michael   16 J.B. Chambers-WV    30.45      30.53         16  
  8 Holstege, Eli    17 Piedmont-VA         30.67      30.77         14.5
  8 Luo, Victor      17 SomersetValleyNJ    30.81      30.77         14.5
 10 Fortin, Ryan     18 Andover-MA          30.78      31.02         13  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Johnson, Bradfo  18 Gr. Miami Val-OH    30.99      30.48         11  
 12 Harrison, Jack   17 Red Bank - NJ       30.92      30.66          9  
 13 Slavens, John    16 Rock Hill-SC        31.37      30.97          8  
 14 Maloney, Bailey  17 Triangle Area-NC    31.17      31.08          7  
 15 Kim, Edward      16 Wyckoff-NJ          30.92      31.16          6  
 16 Van Vliet, Aust  17 Tampa Metro-FL      31.38      31.24          5  
 17 Jay, Brian       16 UpperMainLine-PA    31.02      31.29          4  
 18 Condron, Alex    16 Orlando-FL          31.29      31.42          3  
 19 Murray, Grant    16 Anne Arundel-MD     31.23      31.54          2  
 20 Delaporte, Matt  16 LakelandHills-NJ    31.40      31.65          1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Schlehr, Matthe  17 Countryside-OH      31.66      31.24        
 22 Seefeld, Louis   17 UpperMainLine-PA    31.56      31.25        
 23 Koloseike, Chri  17 Countryside-OH      31.48      31.37        
 24 Cole, Mitchel    18 Greensboro-NC       31.59      31.42        
 25 Kitchen, David   17 Andover-MA          31.47      31.47        
 26 Wang, Youjia     15 Joliet - IL         31.56      31.52        
 27 D''Anna, Alex     16 Red Bank - NJ       31.54      31.57        
 28 Steffl, Mark     17 Lionville-PA        31.69      31.64        
 29 Higgins, Andrew  17 Wilton-CT           31.71      31.74        
 30 McLaughlin, Sco  18 Cortland-NY         31.54      31.85        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Pla, Stefan      16 New Canaan-CT       31.73                   
 32 Richardson, Ken  17 UpperMainLine-PA    31.74                   
 33 Suatengco, Bria  16 Ocean County-NJ     31.78                   
 34 Luminais, Matt   18 UpperMainLine-PA    31.79                   
 35 Oliver, Michael  16 West Monmouth-NJ    31.85                   
 35 Pimentel, Natha  16 West Cook-IL        31.85                   
 37 Thunem, Ned      16 New Canaan-CT       31.95                   
 38 Schultz, Ryan    16 Kishwaukee-IL       32.03                   
 39 Cole, Mckenzie   15 Greensboro-NC       32.05                   
 40 Curtin, Christo  18 East Hartford-CT    32.08                   
 41 League, Riley    16 Rock Hill-SC        32.09                   
 42 Lessner, Tyler   16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    32.12                   
 42 Lambert, Russel  17 Boyertown-PA        32.12                   
 44 Kolodko, Kristo  16 Wyckoff-NJ          32.13                   
 45 Montague, Micha  16 ME Lyons-OH         32.19                   
 45 Frederick, Luke  17 East Suburban-PA    32.19                   
 47 Nesbitt, Andrew  17 SomersetValleyNJ    32.23                   
 48 Lopinto, Michae  18 SomersetHills-NJ    32.28                   
 49 Chun, Elliot     16 Allard Center-NH    32.48                   
 50 Pettinichi, Mic  15 ME Lyons-OH         32.56                   
 51 Tomljanovic, Pe  15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    32.57                   
 52 Myers, Patrick   18 Kennett-PA          32.61                   
 52 Kwarcinski, Tim  16 Gr Holyoke-MA       32.61                   
 54 Duffy, Cameron   17 East Hartford-CT    32.62                   
 54 Woods, North     14 Wilton-CT           32.62                   
 56 Husta, Greg      16 East Hartford-CT    32.63                   
 57 Vadala, Christo  16 Red Bank - NJ       32.68                   
 58 Fitzgerald, Col  16 SomersetHills-NJ    32.73                   
 59 Rutter, Christo  14 Powel Crosley-OH    32.77                   
 60 Seger, Jonathan  16 Blue Ash-OH         32.78                   
 61 Kim, Michael     16 Wyckoff-NJ          32.87                   
 61 Han, Gene        16 Wyckoff-NJ          32.87                   
 63 Camin, Vincent   16 Andover-MA          32.89                   
 64 Chow, JD         16 Montclair-NJ        32.95                   
 65 Peart, Jeff      15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    32.97                   
 66 Stelmack, John   16 Middle Tyger-SC     32.98                   
 67 Kirtek, David    15 Gr. Flint-MI        33.07                   
 68 Crain, Jacob     17 Huntington-WV       33.18                   
 69 Hilditch, Josep  15 Wyckoff-NJ          33.20                   
 69 Oh, Daniel       14 Wyckoff-NJ          33.20                   
 71 Burt, Brennan    17 Powel Crosley-OH    33.23                   
 72 Lethander, Matt  16 Powel Crosley-OH    33.29                   
 72 Roeseler, Stefa  16 Leaning Tower-IL    33.29                   
 74 Zappe, Matt      14 West Shore-PA       33.44                   
 75 Shollenberger,   16 Tampa Metro-FL      33.45                   
 76 Milici, Mikey    15 Middle Tyger-SC     33.63                   
 77 Amodio, Logan    17 Montclair-NJ        33.71                   
 78 McKenzie, Brand  15 Tri-Hampton-PA      33.72                   
 79 Thomas, Wyatt    17 Countryside-OH      33.88                   
 80 Rose, Evan       15 Chapel Hill-NC      33.96                   
 81 Evans, Seth      18 Pottstown-PA        34.01                   
 82 Spittler, Steph  16 B R Ryall-IL        34.11                   
 82 Bodick, Brian    17 New Canaan-CT       34.11                   
 84 Gavin-Hanner, C  16 UpperMainLine-PA    34.30                   
 85 Menke, Kevin     17 South Family-OH     34.38                   
 86 Abraham, Aaron   16 Blue Ash-OH         34.40                   
 87 Smith, Andrew    15 Red Bank - NJ       34.42                   
 88 Bjork, Jacob     14 Kishwaukee-IL       34.75                   
 89 Zeleznock, Cale  16 Tampa Metro-FL      34.81                   
 90 Xie, Jamie       16 Ridgewood-NJ        34.85                   
 91 Marczinkowski,   16 Wyckoff-NJ          35.20                   
 92 Glockenmeier, A  14 SomersetHills-NJ    36.05                   
 -- Camin, Stan      18 Andover-MA            DQ                    
 
Event 207  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:16.33  7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lips, Haley      18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:20.38    2:19.52         24  
                 28.82      1:04.34 (35.52)
        1:47.94 (43.60)     2:19.52 (31.58)
  2 Weaver, Courtne  16 Gr. Flint-MI      2:20.65    2:20.36         21  
                 28.79      1:05.68 (36.89)
        1:48.68 (43.00)     2:20.36 (31.68)
  3 Gillig, Annie    17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:21.28    2:20.96         20  
                 30.16      1:05.29 (35.13)
        1:48.57 (43.28)     2:20.96 (32.39)
  4 Werenski, Meriz  16 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:22.03    2:21.05         19  
                 30.81      1:07.65 (36.84)
        1:48.27 (40.62)     2:21.05 (32.78)
  5 Shu, Ingrid      14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:24.12    2:22.53         18  
                 30.12      1:08.32 (38.20)
        1:50.86 (42.54)     2:22.53 (31.67)
  6 Molloy, Kiera    18 Triangle Area-NC  2:24.14    2:23.26         17  
                 30.93      1:08.14 (37.21)
        1:50.63 (42.49)     2:23.26 (32.63)
  7 Evans, Katie     15 Greenwich-CT      2:23.35    2:23.44         16  
                 30.37      1:07.68 (37.31)
        1:48.83 (41.15)     2:23.44 (34.61)
  8 Konopka, Katrin  15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:24.14    2:23.96         15  
                 29.09      1:05.01 (35.92)
        1:50.88 (45.87)     2:23.96 (33.08)
  9 Law, Lauren      17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:24.38    2:24.82         14  
                 30.40      1:07.57 (37.17)
        1:51.35 (43.78)     2:24.82 (33.47)
 10 Horomanski, Jes  14 Middle Tyger-SC   2:24.38    2:26.10         13  
                 31.36      1:09.40 (38.04)
        1:51.54 (42.14)     2:26.10 (34.56)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Luchansky, Katy  18 Wilton-CT         2:24.86    2:21.16         11  
                 29.76      1:06.98 (37.22)
        1:49.00 (42.02)     2:21.16 (32.16)
 12 Faulconer, Sava  13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:24.48    2:23.20          9  
                 30.96      1:08.97 (38.01)
        1:49.78 (40.81)     2:23.20 (33.42)
 13 Lankiewicz, Eli  16 Brandywine-De     2:25.07    2:23.50          8  
                 29.98      1:06.76 (36.78)
        1:51.99 (45.23)     2:23.50 (31.51)
 14 Swensen, Astrid  14 North Shore-MA    2:25.25    2:23.57          7  
                 29.86      1:06.00 (36.14)
        1:50.21 (44.21)     2:23.57 (33.36)
 15 Tomlinson, Hayl  18 Triangle Area-NC  2:24.55    2:23.80          6  
                 30.00      1:08.50 (38.50)
        1:49.72 (41.22)     2:23.80 (34.08)
 16 Frick, Celia     16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:24.81    2:24.52          5  
                 30.25      1:08.54 (38.29)
        1:51.30 (42.76)     2:24.52 (33.22)
 17 Lavelle, Meghan  16 Leaning Tower-IL  2:25.31    2:24.60          4  
                 31.02      1:07.49 (36.47)
        1:51.89 (44.40)     2:24.60 (32.71)
 18 Alexander, Mega  17 North Shore-MA    2:25.18    2:24.70          3  
                 30.94      1:07.74 (36.80)
        1:50.89 (43.15)     2:24.70 (33.81)
 19 McNamara, Keeli  18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:25.36    2:25.04          2  
                 30.88      1:07.04 (36.16)
        1:50.48 (43.44)     2:25.04 (34.56)
 20 Galyer, Ali      13 Middle Tyger-SC   2:24.68    2:25.38          1  
                 31.40      1:06.41 (35.01)
        1:52.77 (46.36)     2:25.38 (32.61)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Cronk, Natalie   17 Piedmont-VA       2:25.74    2:23.13        
                 31.12      1:07.44 (36.32)
        1:50.63 (43.19)     2:23.13 (32.50)
 22 Algee, Angela    17 Orlando-FL        2:25.71    2:23.95        
                 30.03      1:06.52 (36.49)
        1:51.28 (44.76)     2:23.95 (32.67)
 23 Ahearn, Shannon  18 Wilton-CT         2:25.40    2:24.56        
                 31.44      1:07.55 (36.11)
        1:50.72 (43.17)     2:24.56 (33.84)
 24 Harper, Jessica  16 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:26.27    2:24.96        
                 30.97      1:07.37 (36.40)
        1:51.94 (44.57)     2:24.96 (33.02)
 25 Leunis, Olivia   17 New Canaan-CT     2:26.15    2:25.85        
                 32.25      1:10.67 (38.42)
        1:52.22 (41.55)     2:25.85 (33.63)
 26 Acker, Seana     17 Piedmont-VA       2:26.80    2:26.06        
                 32.17      1:10.04 (37.87)
        1:52.09 (42.05)     2:26.06 (33.97)
 27 Werba, Maggie    15 Oshkosh-WI        2:25.69    2:27.37        
                 31.03      1:10.86 (39.83)
        1:53.16 (42.30)     2:27.37 (34.21)
 28 Storino, Alyssa  15 Wilton-CT         2:26.06    2:27.53        
                 31.51      1:10.89 (39.38)
        1:52.62 (41.73)     2:27.53 (34.91)
 29 Harris, Emily    15 UpperMainLine-PA  2:26.47    2:27.87        
                 31.73      1:10.32 (38.59)
        1:53.70 (43.38)     2:27.87 (34.17)
 30 Hardewig, Sam    18 ME Lyons-OH       2:26.70    2:28.70        
                 32.79      1:11.20 (38.41)
        1:53.72 (42.52)     2:28.70 (34.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 McNulty, Amanda  15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:27.01                   
               1:06.01    2:27.01 (1:21.00)
 32 Stoddard, Rache  17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:27.06                   
               1:10.71    2:27.06 (1:16.35)
 33 Snyder, Hannah   18 Triangle Area-NC  2:27.13                   
               1:10.43    2:27.13 (1:16.70)
 34 Zimcosky, Emily  14 Laurel Highlands  2:27.21                   
               1:08.29    2:27.21 (1:18.92)
 35 Burkett, Jessic  17 West Shore-PA     2:27.56                   
               1:10.63    2:27.56 (1:16.93)
 36 Crew, Kendra     17 Springfield-OH    2:28.08                   
               1:09.10    2:28.08 (1:18.98)
 37 Daher, Sara      17 North Shore-MA    2:28.15                   
               1:08.72    2:28.15 (1:19.43)
 38 Feeney, Melissa  18 LakelandHills-NJ  2:28.30                   
               1:10.28    2:28.30 (1:18.02)
 39 O''Brien, Caroli  17 Wilton-CT         2:28.63                   
               1:08.72    2:28.63 (1:19.91)
 40 Kaisrlik, Morga  15 Orlando-FL        2:29.01                   
               1:08.58    2:29.01 (1:20.43)
 41 Smalec, Lindsay  15 Cheshire-CT       2:29.02                   
               1:09.86    2:29.02 (1:19.16)
 42 Murphy, Katie    17 Wyckoff-NJ        2:29.45                   
               1:08.59    2:29.45 (1:20.86)
 43 Pavlik, Allison  17 B R Ryall-IL      2:29.46                   
               1:09.94    2:29.46 (1:19.52)
 44 Fabbri, Erica    18 Tri-Hampton-PA    2:29.61                   
               1:08.71    2:29.61 (1:20.90)
 45 Hatt, Rachel     15 Triangle Area-NC  2:29.64                   
               1:09.39    2:29.64 (1:20.25)
 46 Williams, Clair  15 Triangle Area-NC  2:29.71                   
               1:12.14    2:29.71 (1:17.57)
 47 Lacoste, Kara    18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:29.86                   
               1:08.78    2:29.86 (1:21.08)
 48 Massey, Maddie   16 Triangle Area-NC  2:29.88                   
               1:08.40    2:29.88 (1:21.48)
 49 Kwarcinski, Mea  18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:30.01                   
               1:09.48    2:30.01 (1:20.53)
 50 Davis, Ally      16 Triangle Area-NC  2:30.17                   
               1:12.40    2:30.17 (1:17.77)
 51 Tsang, Emily     17 LakelandHills-NJ  2:30.28                   
               1:11.71    2:30.28 (1:18.57)
 52 Tacik, Morgan    14 Northwest-NC      2:30.32                   
               1:10.69    2:30.32 (1:19.63)
 53 Procopii, Marin  16 Hickory -NC       2:30.41                   
               1:10.15    2:30.41 (1:20.26)
 54 Wujciak, Sara    15 Gr. Flint-MI      2:30.44                   
               1:10.06    2:30.44 (1:20.38)
 54 De Maria, Victo  17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:30.44                   
               1:12.44    2:30.44 (1:18.00)
 56 Buckley, Kelsey  18 Suncoast-FL       2:30.47                   
               1:08.51    2:30.47 (1:21.96)
 57 Olson, Hailey    17 ME Lyons-OH       2:30.53                   
               1:12.21    2:30.53 (1:18.32)
 58 Baker, Sydney    12 Middle Tyger-SC   2:30.55                   
               1:12.14    2:30.55 (1:18.41)
 59 Baker, Maddie    12 Middle Tyger-SC   2:30.59                   
               1:11.20    2:30.59 (1:19.39)
 60 Cecere, Isabell  16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:30.61                   
               1:11.55    2:30.61 (1:19.06)
 61 Lucia, Amanda    18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:30.70                   
               1:09.46    2:30.70 (1:21.24)
 62 Dunstan, Erin    17 Greenwich-CT      2:30.75                   
               1:11.95    2:30.75 (1:18.80)
 63 Lyons, Madisyn   15 Tri-County-WV     2:30.81                   
               1:10.83    2:30.81 (1:19.98)
 64 Cass, Leeanna    15 Ocean County-NJ   2:31.05                   
               1:10.66    2:31.05 (1:20.39)
 65 Law, Kaitlin     17 Triangle Area-NC  2:31.72                   
               1:10.52    2:31.72 (1:21.20)
 66 Discipio, Kathe  16 Andover-MA        2:31.79                   
               1:10.91    2:31.79 (1:20.88)
 67 Filby, Kristin   17 Gr. Toledo-OH     2:32.13                   
               1:14.09    2:32.13 (1:18.04)
 68 Doerrman, Laure  17 Boyertown-PA      2:32.18                   
               1:10.28    2:32.18 (1:21.90)
 69 Milici, Monica   18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:32.23                   
               1:11.89    2:32.23 (1:20.34)
 70 Hodes, Sarah     15 Greenwich-CT      2:32.27                   
               1:12.59    2:32.27 (1:19.68)
 71 Shaffer, Maddie  14 Springfield-OH    2:32.29                   
               1:09.11    2:32.29 (1:23.18)
 72 Rubocki, Savann  15 Joliet - IL       2:32.42                   
               1:11.72    2:32.42 (1:20.70)
 73 Ambrose, Jessic  15 SomersetValleyNJ  2:32.62                   
               1:13.40    2:32.62 (1:19.22)
 74 Darby, Alison    17 Gr. Flint-MI      2:32.67                   
               1:11.50    2:32.67 (1:21.17)
 75 Sichterman, Meg  13 Countryside-OH    2:32.77                   
               1:10.78    2:32.77 (1:21.99)
 76 Morton, Brooke   18 Orlando-FL        2:32.92                   
               1:14.98    2:32.92 (1:17.94)
 77 Snow, Madeline   15 Cheshire-CT       2:32.99                   
               1:10.40    2:32.99 (1:22.59)
 78 Gilroy, Courtne  15 Wilton-CT         2:33.13                   
               1:12.14    2:33.13 (1:20.99)
 79 Phillips, Calli  18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:33.34                   
               1:11.08    2:33.34 (1:22.26)
 80 Mendoza, Ailee   12 Greenwich-CT      2:33.35                   
               1:10.95    2:33.35 (1:22.40)
 81 O''Connor, Kaitl  18 North Shore-MA    2:33.78                   
               1:11.12    2:33.78 (1:22.66)
 82 Horton, Bridget  13 Ridgewood-NJ      2:33.93                   
               1:12.52    2:33.93 (1:21.41)
 83 Grady, Caitlin   16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:34.24                   
               1:10.84    2:34.24 (1:23.40)
 84 Herron, Tori     15 Rock Hill-SC      2:34.59                   
               1:10.46    2:34.59 (1:24.13)
 85 Chau, Jessica    13 Ridgewood-NJ      2:34.69                   
               1:11.96    2:34.69 (1:22.73)
 86 Willis, Cheyenn  14 Orlando-FL        2:34.77                   
               1:10.01    2:34.77 (1:24.76)
 87 Slocomb, Maggie  16 Western Br-DE     2:35.13                   
               1:12.10    2:35.13 (1:23.03)
 88 Prendella, Tati  14 SomersetHills-NJ  2:35.15                   
               1:10.48    2:35.15 (1:24.67)
 89 Katz, Randi      18 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:35.19                   
               1:13.16    2:35.19 (1:22.03)
 90 Cortright, Rach  18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:36.18                   
               1:14.86    2:36.18 (1:21.32)
 91 Schmitz, Jennif  17 South Family-OH   2:37.58                   
               1:13.54    2:37.58 (1:24.04)
 92 Kierencew, Mich  16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:37.78                   
               1:13.46    2:37.78 (1:24.32)
 93 Jones, Kaitlin   16 Chapel Hill-NC    2:37.93                   
               1:12.71    2:37.93 (1:25.22)
 94 Lewis, Alyssa    14 Countryside-OH    2:38.09                   
               1:13.60    2:38.09 (1:24.49)
 95 Carter, Allie    14 Western Br-DE     2:38.90                   
               1:14.09    2:38.90 (1:24.81)
 96 Cullinan, Katie  17 Montclair-NJ      2:39.68                   
               1:12.55    2:39.68 (1:27.13)
 97 Wagner, Zoe      13 Countryside-OH    2:44.84                   
               1:18.12    2:44.84 (1:26.72)
 -- Shelley, Taylor  17 Brandywine-De         DQ                    
               1:13.76         DQ (1:23.49)
 -- Theiler, Rachae  17 Powel Crosley-OH     DFS                    
 
Event 208  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 2:05.13  7/26/2011 Connor Maher, Cheshire-CT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DePietro, Chris  18 Lancaster-OH      2:07.11    2:06.62         24  
                 27.12        59.81 (32.69)
        1:36.80 (36.99)     2:06.62 (29.82)
  2 Morgan, David    18 Suncoast-FL       2:08.80    2:07.94         21  
                 27.27        59.74 (32.47)
        1:37.23 (37.49)     2:07.94 (30.71)
  3 Kaisrlik, Justi  18 Orlando-FL        2:09.80    2:08.55         20  
                 27.54      1:00.42 (32.88)
        1:38.43 (38.01)     2:08.55 (30.12)
  4 Carr, Nate       17 Huntington-WV     2:09.24    2:08.56         19  
                 27.43        59.73 (32.30)
        1:38.07 (38.34)     2:08.56 (30.49)
  5 Mayes, Ben       17 Triangle Area-NC  2:08.97    2:08.83         18  
                 28.11      1:00.24 (32.13)
        1:37.80 (37.56)     2:08.83 (31.03)
  6 Keller, Alex     17 Fayette-IL        2:10.20    2:08.85         17  
                 27.30      1:00.02 (32.72)
        1:37.23 (37.21)     2:08.85 (31.62)
  7 Baliko, Greg     18 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:09.42    2:10.07         16  
                 26.76      1:00.10 (33.34)
        1:38.43 (38.33)     2:10.07 (31.64)
  8 Dolan, Maxwell   16 Wilton-CT         2:09.62    2:10.43         15  
                 27.18      1:01.14 (33.96)
        1:39.84 (38.70)     2:10.43 (30.59)
  9 Luo, Victor      17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:10.71    2:12.27         14  
                 28.28      1:02.36 (34.08)
        1:39.25 (36.89)     2:12.27 (33.02)
 10 DeLise, Sam      16 Wilton-CT         2:10.94    2:12.75         13  
                 28.36      1:02.22 (33.86)
        1:40.55 (38.33)     2:12.75 (32.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Lim, Leo         18 Wyckoff-NJ        2:11.05    2:09.03         11  
                 26.66        59.65 (32.99)
        1:37.19 (37.54)     2:09.03 (31.84)
 12 Han, Gregory     17 Cheshire-CT       2:11.64    2:09.13          9  
                 28.10      1:02.49 (34.39)
        1:38.88 (36.39)     2:09.13 (30.25)
 13 Santoro, John    17 New Canaan-CT     2:11.80    2:10.67          8  
                 28.17      1:02.37 (34.20)
        1:39.52 (37.15)     2:10.67 (31.15)
 14 Rayle, Alex      17 Waynesboro-VA     2:11.81    2:11.05          7  
                 28.68      1:01.33 (32.65)
        1:39.57 (38.24)     2:11.05 (31.48)
 15 Patnode, Kyle    17 West Cook-IL      2:12.17    2:11.43          6  
                 27.67      1:00.64 (32.97)
        1:40.35 (39.71)     2:11.43 (31.08)
 16 Fortin, Ryan     18 Andover-MA        2:12.26    2:11.92          5  
                 27.74      1:03.38 (35.64)
        1:40.74 (37.36)     2:11.92 (31.18)
 17 Kim, Eric        16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:12.18    2:12.09          4  
                 28.25      1:00.87 (32.62)
        1:41.52 (40.65)     2:12.09 (30.57)
 18 Lechner, Luke    16 W.North Carolina  2:12.37    2:12.19          3  
                 28.29      1:02.44 (34.15)
        1:40.83 (38.39)     2:12.19 (31.36)
 19 Berger, Jordan   16 Wilton-CT         2:12.52    2:12.51          2  
                 28.54      1:03.31 (34.77)
        1:41.47 (38.16)     2:12.51 (31.04)
 20 Huntley, Kevin   17 Anne Arundel-MD   2:13.13    2:12.59          1  
                 27.55      1:02.60 (35.05)
        1:41.25 (38.65)     2:12.59 (31.34)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 McHugh, Conner   16 Door County-WI    2:13.63    2:10.82        
                 27.53      1:02.35 (34.82)
        1:39.15 (36.80)     2:10.82 (31.67)
 22 Green, Austin    18 Tri-County-WV     2:14.43    2:12.18        
                 26.93      1:02.14 (35.21)
        1:40.31 (38.17)     2:12.18 (31.87)
 23 Rutter, Jonatha  16 Powel Crosley-OH  2:14.16    2:12.58        
                 28.86      1:04.19 (35.33)
        1:41.43 (37.24)     2:12.58 (31.15)
 24 Cole, Brandon    16 Wilton-CT         2:13.76    2:13.41        
                 29.09      1:02.99 (33.90)
        1:41.87 (38.88)     2:13.41 (31.54)
 25 Oberg, Brad      16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:13.30    2:13.97        
                 27.31      1:00.15 (32.84)
        1:41.04 (40.89)     2:13.97 (32.93)
 26 Johnson, Steven  18 Middle Tyger-SC   2:13.97    2:14.19        
                 28.26      1:03.18 (34.92)
        1:42.60 (39.42)     2:14.19 (31.59)
 26 LaCosta, Willia  17 SomersetHills-NJ  2:14.10    2:14.19        
                 27.35      1:02.68 (35.33)
        1:43.13 (40.45)     2:14.19 (31.06)
 28 Nason, Jacob     17 Huntington-WV     2:13.85    2:14.44        
                 28.10      1:03.41 (35.31)
        1:41.95 (38.54)     2:14.44 (32.49)
 29 Glockenmeier, M  16 SomersetHills-NJ  2:14.47    2:15.69        
                 29.15      1:05.36 (36.21)
        1:43.61 (38.25)     2:15.69 (32.08)
 30 Savidge, Patric  15 East Hartford-CT  2:14.58    2:16.08        
                 28.60      1:03.12 (34.52)
        1:44.00 (40.88)     2:16.08 (32.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Bateman, John    18 North Shore-MA    2:14.80                   
               1:02.19    2:14.80 (1:12.61)
 32 Kostelnik, Just  16 Laurel Highlands  2:15.08                   
               1:00.83    2:15.08 (1:14.25)
 33 Day, Sam         16 Northwest-NC      2:15.15                   
               1:03.68    2:15.15 (1:11.47)
 34 Leshok, Nick     16 Farmington-MI     2:15.21                   
               1:03.10    2:15.21 (1:12.11)
 35 Klika, Jared     15 Green Bay-WI      2:15.26                   
               1:03.42    2:15.26 (1:11.84)
 36 Hoce, Garrett    16 Suncoast-FL       2:15.31                   
               1:01.56    2:15.31 (1:13.75)
 37 Brown, Chandler  16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:15.40                   
               1:03.08    2:15.40 (1:12.32)
 38 Davis, Cole      16 West Shore-PA     2:15.48                   
               1:05.80    2:15.48 (1:09.68)
 39 Fullington, Tyl  17 South Family-OH   2:15.65                   
               1:04.01    2:15.65 (1:11.64)
 40 Woo, Brendan     16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:15.84                   
               1:00.97    2:15.84 (1:14.87)
 41 Yodonis, Nichol  17 Ocean County-NJ   2:15.92                   
               1:02.69    2:15.92 (1:13.23)
 42 Jahan, Alex      14 Greenwich-CT      2:16.02                   
               1:07.41    2:16.02 (1:08.61)
 43 Ashmead, Michae  15 UpperMainLine-PA  2:16.10                   
               1:03.88    2:16.10 (1:12.22)
 43 Gutsche, Nichol  17 Brandywine-De     2:16.10                   
               1:04.65    2:16.10 (1:11.45)
 45 Sullivan, Danny  18 Hamilton Area-NJ  2:16.13                   
               1:05.17    2:16.13 (1:10.96)
 46 Donovin, Jeffre  18 SomersetValleyNJ  2:16.30                   
               1:01.55    2:16.30 (1:14.75)
 47 Barragan, Manue  16 Suncoast-FL       2:16.41                   
               1:02.47    2:16.41 (1:13.94)
 48 Snyder, Zach     14 West Shore-PA     2:16.45                   
               1:02.38    2:16.45 (1:14.07)
 49 Albert, Andrew   18 Blue Ash-OH       2:16.87                   
               1:01.82    2:16.87 (1:15.05)
 50 Williams, Marsh  15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:17.11                   
               1:03.79    2:17.11 (1:13.32)
 51 Om, John         15 Ridgewood-NJ      2:17.17                   
               1:05.32    2:17.17 (1:11.85)
 52 Limaldi, Jacob   15 Ocean County-NJ   2:17.20                   
               1:06.04    2:17.20 (1:11.16)
 53 Lambert, Russel  17 Boyertown-PA      2:17.27                   
               1:04.61    2:17.27 (1:12.66)
 54 Berardo, Christ  17 Hunterdon-NJ      2:17.28                   
               1:04.41    2:17.28 (1:12.87)
 55 Landi, Nick      17 Orlando-FL        2:17.31                   
               1:03.41    2:17.31 (1:13.90)
 56 League, Riley    16 Rock Hill-SC      2:17.61                   
               1:05.03    2:17.61 (1:12.58)
 57 Hochstein, Bren  17 Central Delaware  2:17.74                   
               1:04.49    2:17.74 (1:13.25)
 58 Dillon-Davidson  16 Gr Holyoke-MA     2:17.94                   
               1:03.38    2:17.94 (1:14.56)
 59 Eigner, Andrew   15 Cheshire-CT       2:17.98                   
               1:04.57    2:17.98 (1:13.41)
 60 Ike, Oscar       14 Greenwich-CT      2:18.07                   
               1:02.62    2:18.07 (1:15.45)
 61 Beard, Billy     14 Boyertown-PA      2:18.33                   
               1:01.76    2:18.33 (1:16.57)
 62 Doxtater, Kyle   18 Mid-Delmarva-MD   2:18.56                   
               1:02.60    2:18.56 (1:15.96)
 63 Walker, Brian    16 Powel Crosley-OH  2:18.58                   
               1:05.32    2:18.58 (1:13.26)
 64 Andrew, Mark     14 Gr. Miami Val-OH  2:18.69                   
               1:04.64    2:18.69 (1:14.05)
 65 Berg, Christian  16 East Hartford-CT  2:18.90                   
               1:02.92    2:18.90 (1:15.98)
 66 Delaporte, Matt  16 LakelandHills-NJ  2:18.96                   
               1:06.35    2:18.96 (1:12.61)
 67 Curtin, Christo  18 East Hartford-CT  2:19.34                   
               1:04.91    2:19.34 (1:14.43)
 68 Richardson, Ken  17 UpperMainLine-PA  2:19.35                   
               1:04.55    2:19.35 (1:14.80)
 69 Revolinski, Rya  15 Oshkosh-WI        2:19.60                   
               1:05.04    2:19.60 (1:14.56)
 70 Sebuktekin, Bor  17 SomersetValleyNJ  2:19.64                   
               1:06.47    2:19.64 (1:13.17)
 71 Stefanides, Kyl  15 LakelandHills-NJ  2:19.66                   
               1:04.59    2:19.66 (1:15.07)
 72 Juranovic, Gabr  16 Orlando-FL        2:19.68                   
               1:04.86    2:19.68 (1:14.82)
 73 Cignarale, Noah  15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:19.96                   
               1:07.29    2:19.96 (1:12.67)
 74 McCoy, Brooks    15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:19.98                   
               1:06.22    2:19.98 (1:13.76)
 75 Fox, Alex        18 Northwest-NC      2:20.05                   
               1:06.43    2:20.05 (1:13.62)
 76 Mitchell, Ryan   17 Piedmont-VA       2:20.17                   
               1:05.93    2:20.17 (1:14.24)
 77 Milici, Mikey    15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:20.27                   
               1:06.70    2:20.27 (1:13.57)
 78 Stover, Mitchel  16 Darke County-OH   2:20.53                   
               1:04.82    2:20.53 (1:15.71)
 79 Hilditch, Josep  15 Wyckoff-NJ        2:20.54                   
               1:05.77    2:20.54 (1:14.77)
 80 Parsons, Kent    16 North Shore-MA    2:20.70                   
               1:05.89    2:20.70 (1:14.81)
 81 Krueger, Will    17 South Family-OH   2:20.74                   
               1:05.46    2:20.74 (1:15.28)
 82 Han, Gene        16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:20.83                   
               1:06.74    2:20.83 (1:14.09)
 83 Szilagyi, Thoma  16 Wilton-CT         2:20.84                   
               1:06.65    2:20.84 (1:14.19)
 84 Suatengco, Bria  16 Ocean County-NJ   2:20.93                   
               1:08.15    2:20.93 (1:12.78)
 85 Still, Drew      17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:20.96                   
               1:02.92    2:20.96 (1:18.04)
 86 Pergolizzi, Zac  17 Ridgewood-NJ      2:20.99                   
               1:06.61    2:20.99 (1:14.38)
 87 D''Arcangelo, Et  15 Pottstown-PA      2:21.00                   
               1:05.64    2:21.00 (1:15.36)
 88 Rodts, Harrison  17 North Shore-MA    2:21.12                   
               1:05.50    2:21.12 (1:15.62)
 89 D''Anna, Alex     16 Red Bank - NJ     2:21.21                   
               1:08.23    2:21.21 (1:12.98)
 90 Fantakis, Niko   18 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:21.33                   
               1:09.43    2:21.33 (1:11.90)
 91 Garneau, Freder  17 East Hartford-CT  2:21.43                   
               1:06.53    2:21.43 (1:14.90)
 92 Kitchen, David   17 Andover-MA        2:21.55                   
               1:06.84    2:21.55 (1:14.71)
 93 Rankin, Will     14 Northwest-NC      2:21.69                   
               1:05.67    2:21.69 (1:16.02)
 94 Camp, Caleb      17 Chapel Hill-NC    2:21.71                   
               1:03.28    2:21.71 (1:18.43)
 95 ST George, Max   15 B R Ryall-IL      2:21.75                   
               1:05.12    2:21.75 (1:16.63)
 96 Zebrowski, Matt  16 Red Bank - NJ     2:21.87                   
               1:07.37    2:21.87 (1:14.50)
 97 Dello Buono, Fr  16 Kennett-PA        2:21.94                   
               1:05.05    2:21.94 (1:16.89)
 98 Berson, Marc     16 Tampa Metro-FL    2:22.01                   
               1:05.97    2:22.01 (1:16.04)
 99 Tirado, Brendan  18 Coffman - OH      2:22.25                   
               1:08.20    2:22.25 (1:14.05)
100 Bennet, Jake     16 North Shore-MA    2:22.43                   
               1:06.65    2:22.43 (1:15.78)
101 Bullock, Thomas  16 Northwest-NC      2:23.29                   
               1:05.80    2:23.29 (1:17.49)
102 Day, Brendan     18 Gr.Westfield-MA   2:23.47                   
               1:07.04    2:23.47 (1:16.43)
103 Angus, Aidan     18 Ridgewood-NJ      2:23.50                   
               1:07.38    2:23.50 (1:16.12)
104 Freedberg, Sam   16 Chapel Hill-NC    2:23.58                   
               1:07.57    2:23.58 (1:16.01)
105 Zappe, Matt      14 West Shore-PA     2:23.68                   
               1:07.77    2:23.68 (1:15.91)
106 Balderrama, Gui  13 Greenwich-CT      2:24.22                   
               1:06.25    2:24.22 (1:17.97)
107 Presta, Michael  14 LakelandHills-NJ  2:24.23                   
               1:05.03    2:24.23 (1:19.20)
108 Gearing, Matthe  16 South Family-OH   2:24.24                   
               1:07.44    2:24.24 (1:16.80)
109 Stelmack, John   16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:24.36                   
               1:07.79    2:24.36 (1:16.57)
110 Kimutis, Bryan   17 ME Lyons-OH       2:24.37                   
               1:09.37    2:24.37 (1:15.00)
111 Oh, Daniel       14 Wyckoff-NJ        2:24.42                   
               1:09.31    2:24.42 (1:15.11)
112 Christuk, Carso  15 North Shore-MA    2:24.50                   
               1:07.96    2:24.50 (1:16.54)
113 D''Agosta, Devon  17 Western-CT        2:24.56                   
               1:08.23    2:24.56 (1:16.33)
114 Buderwitz, Joe   17 Western-CT        2:24.66                   
               1:08.21    2:24.66 (1:16.45)
115 Monteiro, Keith  18 FanwoodScotch-NJ  2:25.36                   
               1:06.43    2:25.36 (1:18.93)
116 Marczinkowski,   16 Wyckoff-NJ        2:25.45                   
               1:10.75    2:25.45 (1:14.70)
117 Vandiford, Chan  14 Springfield-OH    2:25.46                   
               1:07.60    2:25.46 (1:17.86)
118 Zeleznock, Cale  16 Tampa Metro-FL    2:25.71                   
               1:10.70    2:25.71 (1:15.01)
119 Seger, Jonathan  16 Blue Ash-OH       2:26.09                   
               1:09.04    2:26.09 (1:17.05)
120 Dyer, Dustin     18 Fayetteville-NC   2:26.42                   
               1:04.93    2:26.42 (1:21.49)
121 Strakosha, Alex  16 North Shore-MA    2:26.97                   
               1:08.03    2:26.97 (1:18.94)
122 Thomas, Wyatt    17 Countryside-OH    2:27.07                   
               1:09.92    2:27.07 (1:17.15)
123 Hosford, Ethan   14 South Family-OH   2:30.14                   
               1:09.16    2:30.14 (1:20.98)
 -- Pesin, Daniel    17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     DFS                    
 
 Event 209  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 25.74  7/28/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Immormino, Jenn  18 SomersetHills-NJ    26.95      26.43         24  
  2 Rauth, Shannon   16 UpperMainLine-PA    26.75      26.53         21  
  3 Rusch, Maddie    16 New Canaan-CT       26.90      26.70         20  
  4 Marshall, Alexa  17 Northwest-NC        27.17      26.72         19  
  5 Shu, Ingrid      14 LakelandHills-NJ    26.97      26.91         18  
  6 Ontjes, Olivia   15 Triangle Area-NC    27.04      26.99         17  
  7 Fabbri, Alexa    15 Tri-Hampton-PA      27.35      27.01         16  
  8 Krueger, Sara    18 Powel Crosley-OH    27.31      27.15         15  
  9 Kicklighter, Ka  16 Orlando-FL          27.30      27.19         14  
 10 McDonald, Eliza  18 Cheshire-CT         27.32      27.32         13  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Christensen, Ho  15 SomersetValleyNJ    27.46      27.25         11  
 12 Contino, Morgan  17 ME Lyons-OH         27.55      27.41          8.5
 12 Ouellette, Celi  17 Bath Area-ME        27.43      27.41          8.5
 14 Cronin, Sarah    16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    27.47      27.42          7  
 15 Davis, Sarah     13 FanwoodScotch-NJ    27.36      27.53          6  
 16 Wujciak, Anna    17 Gr. Flint-MI        27.52      27.54          4.5
 16 Kuhn, Katrina    15 SomersetValleyNJ    27.45      27.54          4.5
 18 Polich, Erin     16 Northwest-NC        27.63      27.65          2.5
 18 Smart, Madeline  17 Wilton-CT           27.51      27.65          2.5
 20 Murphy, Kaylyn   18 Coffman - OH        27.63      27.74          1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Johnston, Leila  14 Mt Desert Island    27.77      27.49        
 22 Kiely, Meghan    17 LakelandHills-NJ    27.80      27.52        
 23 Scheidl, Maya    17 SomersetHills-NJ    27.84      27.54        
 24 Hendee, Grace    16 Wilton-CT           27.72      27.64        
 25 Diaz, Alicia     14 Kennett-PA          27.92      27.74        
 26 Rhoades, Sadie   18 GreaterPeoria-IL    27.69      27.76        
 27 Warnimont, Ally  14 Northwest-NC        27.92      27.80        
 28 Gaynor, Molly    17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    27.93      27.90        
 29 Manthe, Caitlin  16 Lionville-PA        27.91      27.99        
 30 Savage, Claire   17 Ridgewood-OH        27.93      28.08        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Tycz, Caitlin    12 Bath Area-ME       J27.93                   
 32 Klockner, Noell  17 West Monmouth-NJ    27.95                   
 33 Cornea, Christi  14 Triangle Area-NC    27.96                   
 34 Yu, Dana         17 SomersetValleyNJ    27.97                   
 34 Mack, Abby       16 UpperMainLine-PA    27.97                   
 36 O''Prey, Tara     17 Ridley-PA           27.98                   
 37 Snover, Ali      16 Middle Tyger-SC     28.00                   
 38 Mooney, Audrey   13 ME Lyons-OH         28.03                   
 39 DiCapua, Claudi  17 New Canaan-CT       28.04                   
 40 O''Brien, Molly   17 UpperMainLine-PA    28.05                   
 41 Norris, Stephan  17 Catonsville-MD      28.06                   
 42 Rulevich, Morga  15 Rock Hill-SC        28.07                   
 43 Algee, Angela    17 Orlando-FL          28.09                   
 44 Pavlik, Allison  17 B R Ryall-IL        28.11                   
 45 Dyjak, Delaney   16 Gr Holyoke-MA       28.12                   
 46 Hall, Samantha   14 Elkins-WV           28.13                   
 47 Montgomery, Mik  16 Fayette-IL          28.15                   
 48 Cornell, Emily   14 UpperMainLine-PA    28.16                   
 49 McIntosh, Kenda  16 Suncoast-FL         28.17                   
 49 Page, Kira       13 Western-CT          28.17                   
 51 Shirey, Payton   18 Central Delaware    28.18                   
 52 Thomas, Emma     14 Western Br-DE       28.22                   
 53 Parker, Jacquel  17 SomersetValleyNJ    28.23                   
 54 Purcell, Kayla   13 SomersetHills-NJ    28.24                   
 55 Mayhew, Ally     16 Springfield-OH      28.29                   
 55 Kelly, Kate      17 Middle Tyger-SC     28.29                   
 55 McKay, Katie     16 Red Bank - NJ       28.29                   
 58 Rohr, Natalie    18 South Family-OH     28.33                   
 58 Capodanno, Cori  18 Brandywine-De       28.33                   
 60 Verrette, Hanna  16 North Shore-MA      28.36                   
 61 Egan, Jenna      16 New Canaan-CT       28.37                   
 62 Prayson, Shelly  15 South Family-OH     28.38                   
 62 Little, Madison  15 Rock Hill-SC        28.38                   
 64 Scannell, Quinn  13 Greenwich-CT        28.39                   
 65 Dassoff, Alanna  16 West Cook-IL        28.42                   
 65 Stahmer, Hannah  16 Triangle Area-NC    28.42                   
 67 Nemeth, Amy      15 SomersetHills-NJ    28.49                   
 67 Wallace, Ariel   16 W.North Carolina    28.49                   
 69 Montoya, Domini  18 Ridley-PA           28.50                   
 70 Lake, Emily      18 Ocean County-NJ     28.51                   
 71 Picinich, Annma  14 Ridgewood-NJ        28.53                   
 71 Lamb, Kiko       16 Triangle Area-NC    28.53                   
 71 McManus, Maura   13 Kennett-PA          28.53                   
 71 Heim, Shelly     16 Greensboro-NC       28.53                   
 75 Webb, Mary Clai  15 B R Ryall-IL        28.54                   
 75 Foley, Courtney  15 West Monmouth-NJ    28.54                   
 77 Case, Michelle   16 Rock Hill-SC        28.55                   
 77 Swell, Shoshana  14 Red Bank - NJ       28.55                   
 77 Cheruk, Samanth  15 Wilton-CT           28.55                   
 80 Kwarcinski, Mea  18 Gr Holyoke-MA       28.56                   
 80 Kirkby, Allison  17 UpperMainLine-PA    28.56                   
 80 Bach, Danielle   18 Wyckoff-NJ          28.56                   
 83 Zimmerman, Madd  15 UpperMainLine-PA    28.59                   
 83 Eckblad, Rebecc  15 Gr. Flint-MI        28.59                   
 85 Nusbaum, Jenny   14 Triangle Area-NC    28.60                   
 86 Colasurdo, Alys  17 Ocean County-NJ     28.61                   
 86 Wolf, Maddie     15 Wyckoff-NJ          28.61                   
 88 Dicke, Allison   15 Blue Ash-OH         28.62                   
 89 Schmidt, Jessic  15 MetuchenED-NJ       28.63                   
 90 Shaffer, Maddie  14 Springfield-OH      28.64                   
 90 Kovac, Megan     15 Suncoast-FL         28.64                   
 92 Smith, Delaney   15 Blue Ash-OH         28.66                   
 93 Goldsmith, Kait  18 Hilltop-OH          28.67                   
 94 Cammann, Emma    17 Andover-MA          28.68                   
 95 Zimmermann, Emi  16 LakelandHills-NJ    28.69                   
 95 Espinosa-Dice,   14 Montclair-NJ        28.69                   
 97 Shirtliff, Sama  15 West Shore-PA       28.70                   
 98 Luthman, Jenna   17 Blue Ash-OH         28.71                   
 99 Fears, Tara      15 Countryside-OH      28.74                   
 99 Carr, Mary       18 South Family-OH     28.74                   
101 Creech, Amy      16 Orlando-FL          28.75                   
101 Durepo, Ivy      17 Gr Holyoke-MA       28.75                   
103 Orr, Elisabeth   16 Newberry-SC         28.78                   
104 Sawyer, Jordan   16 Western Br-DE       28.80                   
105 Stiegal, Amanda  14 B R Ryall-IL        28.81                   
106 Williams, Clair  15 Triangle Area-NC    28.84                   
107 McGowan, Maeve   14 Hockomock-MA        28.89                   
107 Coughlin, Caitl  16 Jennersville-PA     28.89                   
109 Campbell, Kiana  15 West Monmouth-NJ    28.90                   
109 Resweber, Franc  14 Ridley-PA           28.90                   
111 Jackson, Savann  17 Northwest-NC        28.91                   
112 Blake, Kelly     12 Western Br-DE       28.92                   
112 Pande, Malavika  14 Greenwich-CT        28.92                   
114 Marshall, Chris  13 Northwest-NC        28.93                   
114 Santos, Olivia   14 Flushing-NY         28.93                   
114 Thornal, Ashley  15 Berkeley-SC         28.93                   
117 Walsh, Alyssa    17 Joliet - IL         28.94                   
118 Russo, Maria     15 Hunterdon-NJ        28.95                   
119 Belforti, Shann  16 West Monmouth-NJ    28.97                   
120 Shoemaker, Kati  18 Columbia NW-SC      28.98                   
120 Whitfield, Mich  18 Columbia NW-SC      28.98                   
122 Theiler, Rachae  17 Powel Crosley-OH    29.00                   
122 Etter, Kate      16 Countryside-OH      29.00                   
124 Peterson, Kirst  16 Hunterdon-NJ        29.01                   
124 Belforti, Morga  14 West Monmouth-NJ    29.01                   
126 Jahan, Sophie    12 Greenwich-CT        29.02                   
127 Caccamo, Kim     13 Wyckoff-NJ          29.03                   
128 Etgen, Emily     15 Triangle Area-NC    29.05                   
129 Russolillo, Jac  16 Andover-MA          29.06                   
130 Hynoski, Madiso  15 Hunterdon-NJ        29.07                   
131 Yao, Rebecca     16 UpperMainLine-PA    29.09                   
132 Ronayne, Kylene  15 Ridley-PA           29.11                   
132 Evanko, Kate     14 Kennett-PA          29.11                   
134 Feltman, Maggie  17 Triangle Area-NC    29.14                   
135 Kohut, Jordan    13 Triangle Area-NC    29.15                   
136 Arlinghaus, Kan  15 ME Lyons-OH         29.16                   
137 Day, Julia       16 SomersetHills-NJ    29.20                   
138 Gibbons, Abby    18 Powel Crosley-OH    29.21                   
139 Neal, Misha      13 Triangle Area-NC    29.22                   
139 Whitney, Emma    14 Gr.Westfield-MA     29.22                   
141 Kiselis, Laurel  13 Greensboro-NC       29.24                   
142 Knight, Basira   16 Triangle Area-NC    29.25                   
143 Burns, Megan     14 Ridley-PA           29.26                   
143 Bach, Caitlyn    16 Wyckoff-NJ          29.26                   
145 Keiner, Morgan   16 Gr. Miami Val-OH    29.27                   
146 McNeil, Julie    17 Jennersville-PA     29.30                   
146 Blake, Caitlyn   15 Western Br-DE       29.30                   
148 Reynolds, Hanna  17 Laurel Highlands    29.32                   
149 Stephenson, Tyl  14 Triangle Area-NC    29.35                   
149 Broullire, Blak  13 Orlando-FL          29.35                   
151 Homack, Lauren   15 Red Bank - NJ       29.38                   
152 Walker, Isobel   15 Greenwich-CT        29.39                   
153 Coffey, Maddy    17 Leaning Tower-IL    29.42                   
154 Palicz, Sam      16 Western-CT          29.43                   
155 Hines, Kelcey    14 Rock Hill-SC        29.46                   
156 Barlok, Sara     15 Cheshire-CT         29.47                   
156 Dineva, Polina   15 Ocean County-NJ     29.47                   
158 Zambito, Maria   17 Tampa Metro-FL      29.51                   
159 Deller, Amanda   15 Powel Crosley-OH    29.53                   
160 Howard, Tiffany  15 Gr. Miami Val-OH    29.60                   
161 Walker, Annie    18 Western Br-DE       29.62                   
162 Herron, Tori     15 Rock Hill-SC        29.66                   
163 Sivak, Erin      17 B R Ryall-IL        29.68                   
164 Lee, Deanna      16 Wyckoff-NJ          29.69                   
165 Bass, Lauren     18 Powel Crosley-OH    29.74                   
166 Donahue, Addiso  13 Gr. Flint-MI        29.79                   
167 Whitt, Shelby    14 ME Lyons-OH         29.86                   
168 Schmitz, Megan   14 South Family-OH     30.07                   
169 Contino, Taylor  13 ME Lyons-OH         30.09                   
170 Clough, Sally    13 Coffman - OH        30.12                   
 
Event 210  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 23.15  7/27/2010 Tim Squires, Elkins-WV
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bonk, Joe        18 Triangle Area-NC    23.24      23.02*        24  
  2 Ross, James      18 SomersetHills-NJ    23.80      23.81         21  
  3 Borowicz, Rober  17 Middle Tyger-SC     24.12      23.86         20  
  4 Adams, Taylor    18 Wyckoff-NJ          24.28      24.14         19  
  5 Hills, Garrett   17 Rock Hill-SC        24.32      24.17         18  
  6 Warden, Tate     18 Huntington-WV       24.14      24.28         17  
  7 Wood, Alex       17 Middle Tyger-SC     24.22      24.40         16  
  8 Komarov, Vlad    17 UpperMainLine-PA    24.24      24.44         15  
  9 Zdroik, Brad     15 SomersetValleyNJ    24.34      24.60         14  
 10 Robert, Ian      17 New Canaan-CT       24.37      24.63         13  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Tarasevich, Gre  16 Orlando-FL          24.42      24.24         11  
 12 Lethander, Eric  18 Powel Crosley-OH    24.61      24.35          9  
 13 Dunn, Joe        18 FanwoodScotch-NJ    24.51      24.36          8  
 14 Maloney, Bailey  17 Triangle Area-NC    24.75      24.50          7  
 15 McRae, Ryan      16 Suncoast-FL         24.62      24.66          6  
 16 Shepley, Joseph  16 Cheshire-CT         24.70      24.73          5  
 17 Williams, Jason  18 Suncoast-FL         24.74      24.76          4  
 18 Johnson, Dylon   18 W.North Carolina    24.76      24.87          3  
 19 Novak, Jesse     17 SomersetValleyNJ    24.59      24.90          2  
 20 Lane, Nigel      17 Hunterdon-NJ        24.76      24.92          1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Mathews, Alex    18 Triangle Area-NC    24.83      24.28        
 22 Delahunty, Andr  16 Middle Tyger-SC     24.78      24.56        
 23 Gray, Alex       17 Birmingham-AL       24.81      24.66        
 24 Letarte, John    17 Countryside-OH      24.87      24.70        
 25 Chung, David     17 SomersetValleyNJ    24.85      24.80        
 26 Nordike, Joshua  17 Fayette-IL          24.85      24.83        
 27 Healy, Chris     17 Northwest-NC        24.86      24.85        
 28 Sanchez, Andrew  15 Catonsville-MD      24.81      24.86        
 29 Westrick, Ross   16 Countryside-OH      24.88      24.97        
 30 Duronio, Joey    18 Chapel Hill-NC      24.89      24.98        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Smigelski, Mich  17 Cheshire-CT         24.91                   
 32 Sanders, Trista  16 Suncoast-FL         24.92                   
 33 Olivares, Austi  18 Orlando-FL          24.93                   
 34 Johnson, Bradfo  18 Gr. Miami Val-OH    24.99                   
 34 Skibniewski, Mi  16 West Monmouth-NJ    24.99                   
 34 Insley, Nick     18 Central Delaware    24.99                   
 37 Brower, Pieter   15 Greensboro-NC       25.00                   
 37 Torres, Joe      16 Red Bank - NJ       25.00                   
 37 Bateman, John    18 North Shore-MA      25.00                   
 40 McKenney, Matt   18 Anne Arundel-MD     25.04                   
 41 Johnson, Connor  15 Fayetteville-NC     25.08                   
 42 Hausman, Colin   17 Suncoast-FL         25.18                   
 42 Rogatz, Henry    15 Brandywine-De       25.18                   
 42 Lutz, Sebastian  15 SomersetHills-NJ    25.18                   
 45 Lin, Alex        17 Red Bank - NJ       25.19                   
 46 Ashmead, Michae  15 UpperMainLine-PA    25.20                   
 47 Kealy, Tommy     16 Wilton-CT           25.22                   
 48 O''Neill, Ryan    16 West Monmouth-NJ    25.24                   
 49 Luminais, Matt   18 UpperMainLine-PA    25.27                   
 50 Foos, Colin      18 Blue Ash-OH         25.28                   
 51 Metz, Jordan     18 Chambersburg-PA     25.29                   
 52 Dunne, Sean      17 Red Bank - NJ       25.32                   
 53 McKay, Hal       17 Birmingham-AL       25.33                   
 54 Poe, Adam        14 Tri-County-WV       25.37                   
 54 German, Jack     16 Countryside-OH      25.37                   
 56 Koloseike, Chri  17 Countryside-OH      25.41                   
 56 Padden, Preston  14 Parkersburg-WV      25.41                   
 58 Orr, Thomas      18 Newberry-SC         25.43                   
 59 Hansen, Jayson   17 Gr. Flint-MI        25.44                   
 60 Saberski, Erik   17 Cheshire-CT         25.45                   
 61 Shivers, Kevin   17 Chambersburg-PA     25.47                   
 62 Gurrieri, Antho  17 FanwoodScotch-NJ    25.48                   
 62 Perkins, Ian     17 Orlando-FL          25.48                   
 64 Scott, Eric      17 Blue Ash-OH         25.50                   
 65 Albert, Andrew   18 Blue Ash-OH         25.51                   
 65 Franz, Noah      16 Triangle Area-NC    25.51                   
 67 Burgess, Alex    18 Powel Crosley-OH    25.52                   
 67 Kohut, Chris     15 Triangle Area-NC    25.52                   
 69 Krentsa, Daniel  16 Wilton-CT           25.54                   
 70 Christensen, Ca  18 SomersetValleyNJ    25.55                   
 70 Snyder, Ray      17 Waterbury-CT        25.55                   
 72 Leshok, Nick     16 Farmington-MI       25.59                   
 73 Lopinto, Michae  18 SomersetHills-NJ    25.60                   
 74 Williams, Marsh  15 Middle Tyger-SC     25.61                   
 74 O''Prey, Connor   18 Ridley-PA           25.61                   
 74 Kersjes, Paul    18 Rapid Area-MI       25.61                   
 77 Tucker, Christo  15 Red Bank - NJ       25.62                   
 78 Wagner, Sam      16 Licking-OH          25.63                   
 78 Neri, Kyle       16 Cheshire-CT         25.63                   
 80 Baron, Joseph    15 FanwoodScotch-NJ    25.64                   
 81 Kim, Edward      16 Wyckoff-NJ          25.65                   
 82 Dolan, Jack      17 Wilton-CT           25.68                   
 83 Simpson, Luke    17 Mon Valley-PA       25.71                   
 83 Hunter, David    18 Andover-MA          25.71                   
 85 Holstege, Eli    17 Piedmont-VA         25.73                   
 85 Noskov, Nikita   17 Fairfield-CT        25.73                   
 87 Magorry, Philip  16 Jennersville-PA     25.74                   
 88 Van Vliet, Aust  17 Tampa Metro-FL      25.77                   
 88 Hatley, Zachary  18 J.F. Hurley-NC      25.77                   
 90 Jenny, Steven    17 Waynesboro-VA       25.80                   
 90 Callis, Daniel   15 Chambersburg-PA     25.80                   
 92 Taekman, Josh    15 Chapel Hill-NC      25.81                   
 92 Oberlander, Lia  16 Wyckoff-NJ          25.81                   
 94 Holland, Quin    16 J.F. Hurley-NC      25.83                   
 95 Schneider, Nola  17 Hunterdon-NJ        25.85                   
 96 Tuchscherer, Ad  16 Oshkosh-WI          25.86                   
 96 Machat, Colin    16 Gr Holyoke-MA       25.86                   
 98 Voigtlander, Er  18 Ocean County-NJ     25.87                   
 99 Skapek, Stephen  18 West Cook-IL        25.88                   
100 Peng, Daniel     17 Indiana-PA          25.94                   
100 Stewart, Jourda  16 Wilton-CT           25.94                   
102 Ryan, Jimmy      18 UpperMainLine-PA    25.95                   
102 Zimcosky, John   16 Laurel Highlands    25.95                   
104 Diefenbach, Kev  17 Hamilton Area-NJ    25.96                   
105 Swiss, William   17 Boyertown-PA        25.97                   
106 Chao, Eric       17 Tampa Metro-FL      25.98                   
107 Chen, Richard    16 Blue Ash-OH         25.99                   
107 Snelson, Trent   18 GreaterPeoria-IL    25.99                   
109 Manley, Corey    14 Brandywine-De       26.00                   
110 Resweber, Clay   15 Ridley-PA           26.01                   
111 St. Onge, Tyler  15 Tampa Metro-FL      26.02                   
112 Zhao, Eric       16 Andover-MA          26.03                   
113 Tempkin, Max     14 Waynesboro-VA       26.06                   
114 Swartz, Sean     16 Ridley-PA           26.07                   
115 Zhang, Alex      16 UpperMainLine-PA    26.08                   
115 Liulakis, Alex   18 Wyckoff-NJ          26.08                   
117 Condron, Alex    16 Orlando-FL          26.09                   
118 Johnston, Danie  17 Eau Claire-WI       26.10                   
119 St. Onge, Terra  18 Tampa Metro-FL      26.11                   
120 Sparks, Will     18 ME Lyons-OH         26.12                   
121 White, Austin    16 Martinsville-VA     26.13                   
122 Finnegan, James  15 SomersetHills-NJ    26.14                   
123 Kracke, Danny    16 West Monmouth-NJ    26.15                   
124 White, Roger     18 Rapid Area-MI       26.16                   
125 Apostolu, Dan    18 Ridley-PA           26.17                   
126 Weiler, Cody     15 Pottstown-PA        26.20                   
126 Reyes, Christop  16 Flushing-NY         26.20                   
126 Szilagyi, Thoma  16 Wilton-CT           26.20                   
129 McLaughlin, Sco  18 Cortland-NY         26.22                   
129 Silvestri, Matt  14 West Monmouth-NJ    26.22                   
131 Slavens, John    16 Rock Hill-SC        26.24                   
131 Jay, Brian       16 UpperMainLine-PA    26.24                   
133 Stinehart, Jimm  16 Gr.Westfield-MA     26.26                   
133 Rhodes, Lucas    14 Northwest-NC        26.26                   
135 Westcott, Peter  18 Ridgewood-NJ        26.28                   
135 Lesko, Bobby     16 New Canaan-CT       26.28                   
137 Zhan, Edmund     16 Flushing-NY         26.31                   
138 Wisecarver, Col  16 Tampa Metro-FL      26.32                   
139 Filippini, Vinc  15 Pottstown-PA        26.35                   
139 Bennet, Jake     16 North Shore-MA      26.35                   
141 Bell, Elias      14 Springfield-OH      26.36                   
142 Tunno, Conor     16 Lionville-PA        26.37                   
143 Alberta, John    14 Hockomock-MA        26.38                   
144 Hannon, Zachary  17 East Hartford-CT    26.39                   
144 Sholander, Doug  16 SomersetHills-NJ    26.39                   
146 Cole, Mckenzie   15 Greensboro-NC       26.40                   
146 Treadwell, Cale  15 Cortland-NY         26.40                   
148 Harwell, Emery   15 Chapel Hill-NC      26.41                   
148 Rush, Jimmy      14 West Monmouth-NJ    26.41                   
150 Deakin, Seamus   17 Wilton-CT           26.43                   
151 Azar, Dominic    16 Joliet - IL         26.45                   
151 Day, Brendan     18 Gr.Westfield-MA     26.45                   
153 Wright, Tyler    17 Sanford-ME          26.50                   
153 Dunbar, Kieran   18 Andover-MA          26.50                   
155 Suits, Jon       14 Triangle Area-NC    26.51                   
155 Fulton, Peter    17 East Hartford-CT    26.51                   
157 Souder II, Juli  16 Powel Crosley-OH    26.52                   
158 Snipes, Marquis  17 Columbia NW-SC      26.56                   
159 Hudgins, Oliver  15 Chapel Hill-NC      26.59                   
160 An, Roy          16 Ridgewood-NJ        26.65                   
161 Parsons, Kent    16 North Shore-MA      26.70                   
161 Dinenberg, Just  17 Lionville-PA        26.70                   
163 Xie, Jamie       16 Ridgewood-NJ        26.71                   
164 Kolodko, Kristo  16 Wyckoff-NJ          26.72                   
165 McSorley, Brand  16 SomersetHills-NJ    26.78                   
166 Cole, Logan      17 Goldsboro-NC        26.80                   
167 Peloquin, Jacob  14 Countryside-OH      26.89                   
168 Dumais, Billy    17 East Hartford-CT    26.95                   
169 Tirado, Brendan  18 Coffman - OH        26.98                   
170 Guo, Kevin       17 Wyckoff-NJ          27.01                   
171 Williams, Bram   15 B R Ryall-IL        27.22                   
172 Hosford, Ethan   14 South Family-OH     27.28                   
 -- Gallene, Matt    16 West Monmouth-NJ      DQ                    
 -- An, Tanner       14 Ridgewood-NJ          NS                    
 
 Event 211  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 1:59.45  7/28/2009 Anne Arundel County YMCA, Anne Arundel-MD
                          C Burns, K Rouse, S Lloyd, E Lloyd
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 UpperMainLine-PA              2:00.71    1:58.44*        48  
     1) Cornell, Emily 14             2) Moore, Devonne 17            
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 15          4) Rauth, Shannon 16            
                 30.82      1:04.47 (33.65)
        1:32.01 (27.54)     1:58.44 (26.43)
  2 Middle Tyger-SC               2:00.63    1:59.30*        42  
     1) Galyer, Ali 13                2) De Maria, Victoria 17        
     3) Lips, Haley 18                4) Konopka, Katrina 15          
                 30.89      1:05.58 (34.69)
        1:33.35 (27.77)     1:59.30 (25.95)
  3 FanwoodScotch-NJ              2:01.22    1:59.65         40  
     1) Cronin, Sarah 16              2) Thompson, Jodie 16           
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17              4) Davis, Sarah 13              
                 31.72      1:04.67 (32.95)
        1:32.72 (28.05)     1:59.65 (26.93)
  4 SomersetValleyNJ              2:00.80    2:00.14         38  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 16            2) Stoddard, Rachel 17          
     3) Yu, Dana 17                   4) Kuhn, Katrina 15             
                 30.94      1:04.34 (33.40)
        1:33.05 (28.71)     2:00.14 (27.09)
  5 SomersetHills-NJ              2:01.22    2:01.09         36  
     1) Immormino, Jenna 18           2) Frick, Celia 16              
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16           4) Scheidl, Maya 17             
                 31.02      1:05.43 (34.41)
        1:34.07 (28.64)     2:01.09 (27.02)
  6 Triangle Area-NC              2:02.35    2:02.30         34  
     1) Hatt, Rachel 15               2) Williams, Katy 16            
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley 18          4) Ontjes, Olivia 15            
                 31.63      1:06.41 (34.78)
        1:35.86 (29.45)     2:02.30 (26.44)
  7 Wilton-CT                     2:02.67    2:02.35         32  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 16        2) Storino, Alyssa 15           
     3) Luchansky, Katy 18            4) Smart, Madeline 17           
                 31.38      1:06.44 (35.06)
        1:35.12 (28.68)     2:02.35 (27.23)
  8 Countryside-OH                2:01.94    2:02.42         30  
     1) Slabe, Emily 16               2) Rice, Savannah 16            
     3) Fears, Tara 15                4) Etter, Kate 16               
                 30.12      1:04.89 (34.77)
        1:33.98 (29.09)     2:02.42 (28.44)
  9 Gr. Flint-MI                  2:01.54    2:02.76         28  
     1) Shaw, Haley 17                2) Wujciak, Sara 15             
     3) Weaver, Courtney 16           4) Wujciak, Anna 17             
                 31.68      1:08.02 (36.34)
        1:35.55 (27.53)     2:02.76 (27.21)
 10 LakelandHills-NJ              2:02.29    2:02.82         26  
     1) Kiely, Meghan 17              2) Feeney, Melissa 18           
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14              4) Shu, Ingrid 14               
                 32.53      1:07.09 (34.56)
        1:36.10 (29.01)     2:02.82 (26.72)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 New Canaan-CT                 2:03.31    2:02.40         22  
     1) Graf, Adelyn 17               2) DiCapua, Claudia 17          
     3) Rusch, Maddie 16              4) Egan, Jenna 16               
                 31.72      1:06.57 (34.85)
        1:35.04 (28.47)     2:02.40 (27.36)
 12 Springfield-OH                2:04.98    2:03.59         18  
     1) Sampson, Emma 12              2) Crew, Kendra 17              
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 14            4) Mayhew, Ally 16              
                 32.84      1:06.69 (33.85)
        1:36.39 (29.70)     2:03.59 (27.20)
 13 West Monmouth-NJ              2:04.11    2:03.81         16  
     1) Klockner, Noelle 17           2) Corley, Ashley 16            
     3) Foley, Courtney 15            4) Belforti, Shannon 16         
                 30.94      1:05.83 (34.89)
        1:35.64 (29.81)     2:03.81 (28.17)
 14 Orlando-FL                    2:04.58    2:03.94         14  
     1) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15           2) Morton, Brooke 18            
     3) Algee, Angela 17              4) Kicklighter, Katie 16        
                 32.19      1:07.99 (35.80)
        1:37.44 (29.45)     2:03.94 (26.50)
 15 Wyckoff-NJ                    2:03.46    2:04.09         12  
     1) Bach, Danielle 18             2) Follman, Ali 17              
     3) Murphy, Katie 17              4) Wolf, Maddie 15              
                 30.84      1:07.18 (36.34)
        1:36.47 (29.29)     2:04.09 (27.62)
 16 Gr Holyoke-MA                 2:03.84    2:04.19         10  
     1) Lacoste, Kara 18              2) Werenski, Meriza 16          
     3) Maggi, Sage 15                4) Dyjak, Delaney 16            
                 32.27      1:06.36 (34.09)
        1:36.89 (30.53)     2:04.19 (27.30)
 17 ME Lyons-OH                   2:04.36    2:04.78          8  
     1) Olson, Hailey 17              2) Hardewig, Sam 18             
     3) Contino, Morgan 17            4) Mooney, Audrey 13            
                 33.79      1:09.50 (35.71)
        1:37.53 (28.03)     2:04.78 (27.25)
 18 West Shore-PA                 2:04.84    2:04.92          5  
     1) Hoch, Madeline 17             2) Burkett, Jessica 17          
     3) Cook, Cami 14                 4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18      
                 30.77      1:08.24 (37.47)
        1:37.62 (29.38)     2:04.92 (27.30)
 18 Bath Area-ME                  2:04.64    2:04.92          5  
     1) Russell, Jessica 17           2) Lin, Sonia 14                
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 12              4) Ouellette, Celia 17          
                 32.98      1:08.58 (35.60)
        1:37.73 (29.15)     2:04.92 (27.19)
 20 Kishwaukee-IL                 2:05.80    2:05.16          2  
     1) Launer, Emily 18              2) Dean, Brittnie 18            
     3) Isola, Sharron 18             4) Moon, Caitlynn 16            
                 31.61      1:07.67 (36.06)
        1:37.64 (29.97)     2:05.16 (27.52)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 Cheshire-CT                   2:05.86                   
     1) Barlok, Sara 15               2) Driscoll, Holland 15         
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth 18        4) Driscoll, Brittany 15        
                 32.59      1:08.44 (35.85)
        1:37.79 (29.35)     2:05.86 (28.07)
 22 Oshkosh-WI                    2:06.28                   
     1) Eiler, Alex 17                2) Werba, Maggie 15             
     3) Resch, Rachel 14              4) Tippins, Katharine 14        
                 32.79      1:08.08 (35.29)
        1:37.76 (29.68)     2:06.28 (28.52)
 23 North Shore-MA                2:06.45                   
     1) Alexander, Ryan 16            2) Alexander, Megan 17          
     3) Swensen, Astrid 14            4) Verrette, Hannah 16          
                 31.82      1:09.23 (37.41)
        1:38.56 (29.33)     2:06.45 (27.89)
 24 Waynesboro-VA                 2:06.69                   
     1) Arnold, Jessie 15             2) Higgins, Colleen 14          
     3) Rule, Remedy 15               4) Rule, Brazil 14              
                 33.23      1:10.60 (37.37)
        1:38.32 (27.72)     2:06.69 (28.37)
 25 Montclair-NJ                  2:06.71                   
     1) O''Halloran, Hannah 13         2) O''Leary, Cha 14              
     3) Mullaney, Maura 16            4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 14  
                 32.84      1:08.16 (35.32)
        1:38.77 (30.61)     2:06.71 (27.94)
 26 Greenwich-CT                  2:06.77                   
     1) Frias, Cristi 16              2) Dunstan, Erin 17             
     3) Evans, Katie 15               4) Scannell, Quinn 13           
                 33.23      1:08.29 (35.06)
        1:38.87 (30.58)     2:06.77 (27.90)
 27 Ocean County-NJ               2:06.88                   
     1) Cass, Leeanna 15              2) Sherman, Sidney 15           
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17          4) Lake, Emily 18               
                 32.46      1:08.53 (36.07)
        1:39.47 (30.94)     2:06.88 (27.41)
 28 Elkins-WV                     2:07.06                   
     1) Miller, Courtney 18           2) Loughney, Patricia 14        
     3) Miller, Maggie 15             4) Hall, Samantha 14            
                 30.96      1:09.12 (38.16)
        1:39.36 (30.24)     2:07.06 (27.70)
 29 Ridley-PA                     2:07.11                   
     1) Ronayne, Kylene 15            2) Street, McKenzie 14          
     3) O''Prey, Tara 17               4) Montoya, Dominique 18        
                 33.85      1:09.40 (35.55)
        1:39.16 (29.76)     2:07.11 (27.95)
 30 GreaterPeoria-IL              2:07.25                   
     1) Rhoades, Sadie 18             2) Potts, Alaina 15             
     3) Snelson, Taylor 14            4) Miller, Maddie 16            
                 31.11      1:07.81 (36.70)
        1:38.49 (30.68)     2:07.25 (28.76)
 31 South Family-OH               2:07.29                   
     1) Rohr, Natalie 18              2) Prayson, Shelly 15           
     3) Myszka, Taylor 17             4) Carr, Mary 18                
                 32.75      1:08.92 (36.17)
        1:39.19 (30.27)     2:07.29 (28.10)
 32 B R Ryall-IL                  2:07.50                   
     1) Beese, Meg 15                 2) Pavlik, Allison 17           
     3) Webb, Mary Claire 15          4) Stiegal, Amanda 14           
                 32.58      1:08.61 (36.03)
        1:39.93 (31.32)     2:07.50 (27.57)
 33 Anne Arundel-MD               2:07.65                   
     1) Atkinson, Allison 15          2) Parker, Katherine 16         
     3) Bauman, Alden 16              4) Cunningham, Michaela 17      
                 33.40      1:08.12 (34.72)
        1:39.68 (31.56)     2:07.65 (27.97)
 34 Piedmont-VA                   2:07.81                   
     1) Corley, Anna 16               2) Acker, Seana 17              
     3) Cronk, Natalie 17             4) Woods, Maggie 13             
                 33.63      1:08.83 (35.20)
        1:39.47 (30.64)     2:07.81 (28.34)
 35 Gr. Toledo-OH                 2:07.85                   
     1) Brebberman, Morgan 16         2) Filby, Kristin 17            
     3) Cannon, Adriana 17            4) Facenda, Jaden 17            
                 33.35      1:08.36 (35.01)
        1:38.39 (30.03)     2:07.85 (29.46)
 36 Andover-MA                    2:07.91                   
     1) Cammann, Emma 17              2) Discipio, Katherine 16       
     3) Russolillo, Jacqueline 16     4) Lennon, Kelly 15             
                 32.22      1:08.54 (36.32)
        1:38.95 (30.41)     2:07.91 (28.96)
 36 Northwest-NC                  2:07.91                   
     1) Warnimont, Ally 14            2) Marshall, Christina 13       
     3) Marshall, Alexandra 17        4) Polich, Erin 16              
                 32.63      1:11.12 (38.49)
        1:40.40 (29.28)     2:07.91 (27.51)
 38 Blue Ash-OH                   2:08.07                   
     1) Fry, Mary Margaret 13         2) Harris, Charlotte 18         
     3) Luthman, Jenna 17             4) Dicke, Allison 15            
                 33.37      1:09.14 (35.77)
        1:39.78 (30.64)     2:08.07 (28.29)
 39 Rock Hill-SC                  2:08.64                   
     1) Herron, Tori 15               2) Rulevich, Morgan 15          
     3) Case, Michelle 16             4) Little, Madison 15           
                 34.29      1:09.31 (35.02)
        1:40.34 (31.03)     2:08.64 (28.30)
 40 Western Br-DE                 2:09.23                   
     1) Walker, Annie 18              2) Slocomb, Maggie 16           
     3) Blake, Caitlyn 15             4) Thomas, Emma 14              
                 33.27      1:11.58 (38.31)
        1:41.31 (29.73)     2:09.23 (27.92)
 41 Ridgewood-NJ                  2:09.24                   
     1) Salzano, Nicole 16            2) Goodman, Siobhan 18          
     3) Cortright, Rachel 18          4) Picinich, Annmarie 14        
                 32.77      1:10.39 (37.62)
        1:41.46 (31.07)     2:09.24 (27.78)
 42 Powel Crosley-OH              2:09.35                   
     1) Deller, Amanda 15             2) Cashell, Melanie 14          
     3) Theiler, Rachael 17           4) Krueger, Sara 18             
                 34.57      1:11.51 (36.94)
        1:41.43 (29.92)     2:09.35 (27.92)
 43 Boyertown-PA                  2:09.43                   
     1) Chemey, Elizabeth 13          2) Schlegel, Samantha 15        
     3) Doerrman, Lauren 17           4) Black, Morgan 17             
                 31.92      1:08.60 (36.68)
        1:40.36 (31.76)     2:09.43 (29.07)
 44 Red Bank - NJ                 2:09.54                   
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 15            2) Capro, Emma 14               
     3) Finn, Erin 16                 4) McKay, Katie 16              
                 33.75      1:10.80 (37.05)
        1:40.84 (30.04)     2:09.54 (28.70)
 45 East Suburban-PA              2:09.70                   
     1) Paullet, Megan 17             2) Stein, Holly 16              
     3) Nolan, Channing 17            4) Figurelli, Lauren 18         
                 32.68      1:08.78 (36.10)
        1:40.19 (31.41)     2:09.70 (29.51)
 46 Coffman - OH                  2:10.07                   
     1) Kahmann, Marianne 15          2) Beech, Kaylie 16             
     3) Murphy, Kaylyn 18             4) Clough, Sally 13             
                 31.52      1:11.54 (40.02)
        1:41.04 (29.50)     2:10.07 (29.03)
 47 Laurel Highlands              2:10.18                   
     1) Gaza, Megan 16                2) Bonnett, Bailey 13           
     3) Zimcosky, Emily 14            4) Reynolds, Hannah 17          
                 33.72      1:10.69 (36.97)
        1:41.28 (30.59)     2:10.18 (28.90)
 48 Chapel Hill-NC                2:10.84                   
     1) Sisk, Julia 13                2) Taekman, Sarah 13            
     3) Samuelson, Rachel 16          4) Jones, Kaitlin 16            
                 34.19      1:10.72 (36.53)
        1:41.92 (31.20)     2:10.84 (28.92)
 49 Rapid Area-MI                 2:10.91                   
     1) Hooper, Kaitlind 12           2) Emaus, Katlynn 15            
     3) Wilson, Maddy 14              4) Harner, Emma 13              
                 34.65      1:10.45 (35.80)
        1:41.17 (30.72)     2:10.91 (29.74)
 50 Kennett-PA                    2:11.14                   
     1) Kline, Cyndi 18               2) Tascione, Christina 17       
     3) Werkiser, Emma 17             4) McManus, Maura 13            
                 34.25      1:11.27 (37.02)
        1:42.71 (31.44)     2:11.14 (28.43)
 51 Gr.Westfield-MA               2:11.46                   
     1) Whitney, Emma 14              2) Lewis, Erin 16               
     3) Longley, Lauren 15            4) Walsh, Hope 15               
                 33.62      1:10.57 (36.95)
        1:42.29 (31.72)     2:11.46 (29.17)
 52 Gr. Miami Val-OH              2:15.11                   
     1) Webb, Hannah 17               2) Keiner, Payton 13            
     3) Stephenson, Laura 17          4) Howard, Tiffany 15           
                 35.06      1:15.26 (40.20)
        1:46.18 (30.92)     2:15.11 (28.93)
 53 Flushing-NY                   2:19.95                   
     1) Santos, Samantha 17           2) Anich, Annabelle 14          
     3) Santos, Olivia 14             4) Collins, Irene 15            
                 37.28      1:16.26 (38.98)
        1:47.62 (31.36)     2:19.95 (32.33)
 54 Suncoast-FL                   2:27.71                   
     1) Perrotti, Morgan 15           2) Buckley, Kelsey 18           
     3) Kovac, Megan 15               4) McIntosh, Kendall 16         
                 31.77      1:28.49 (56.72)
        1:59.96 (31.47)     2:27.71 (27.75)
 
 Event 212  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 1:46.68  7/31/2001 M.E. Lyons-OH, M.E. Lyons-OH-
                          J Cramer, R Kauscher, P Carothers, M Bertke
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 UpperMainLine-PA              1:47.86    1:46.44*        48  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18              2) Jay, Brian 16                
     3) Schon, Alex 16                4) Luminais, Matt 18            
                 25.47        56.03 (30.56)
        1:22.71 (26.68)     1:46.44 (23.73)
  2 SomersetValleyNJ              1:47.52    1:46.46*        42  
     1) Sali, Dylan 17                2) Warner, Zack 16              
     3) Donovin, Jeffrey 18           4) Zdroik, Brad 15              
                 27.28        57.01 (29.73)
        1:22.85 (25.84)     1:46.46 (23.61)
  3 Triangle Area-NC              1:48.65    1:47.22         40  
     1) Ellington, Colin 15           2) Maloney, Bailey 17           
     3) Mathews, Alex 18              4)                              
                 28.09        58.82 (30.73)
        1:24.53 (25.71)     1:47.22 (22.69)
  4 Orlando-FL                    1:48.47    1:48.16         38  
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16       2) Condron, Alex 16             
     3) Nestor, Brandon 17            4) Kaisrlik, Justin 18          
                 25.81        57.11 (31.30)
        1:23.70 (26.59)     1:48.16 (24.46)
  5 Wilton-CT                     1:49.01    1:48.42         36  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17           2) Ronda, Eric 17               
     3) Dolan, Maxwell 16             4) Kealy, Tommy 16              
                 28.15        57.64 (29.49)
        1:23.93 (26.29)     1:48.42 (24.49)
  6 New Canaan-CT                 1:48.72    1:48.80         34  
     1) Robert, Ian 17                2) Lesko, Bobby 16              
     3) Wolff, Austin 18              4) Santoro, John 17             
                 28.14        59.21 (31.07)
        1:24.50 (25.29)     1:48.80 (24.30)
  7 Suncoast-FL                   1:49.29    1:48.85         32  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16           2) Morgan, David 18             
     3) Perrotti, Zachary 18          4) McRae, Ryan 16               
                 27.90        58.61 (30.71)
        1:25.07 (26.46)     1:48.85 (23.78)
  8 Red Bank - NJ                 1:48.89    1:48.93         30  
     1) Lynch, Sam 16                 2) Harrison, Jack 17            
     3) Dunne, Sean 17                4) Torres, Joe 16               
                 27.33        57.85 (30.52)
        1:24.14 (26.29)     1:48.93 (24.79)
  9 Wyckoff-NJ                    1:49.25    1:49.25         28  
     1) Kim, Eric 16                  2) Lim, Leo 18                  
     3) Roh, Jin 17                   4) Adams, Taylor 18             
                 28.33        58.96 (30.63)
        1:25.54 (26.58)     1:49.25 (23.71)
 10 Countryside-OH                1:49.48    1:49.51         26  
     1) Wooley, Ian 17                2) Schlehr, Matthew 17          
     3) Josephson, Christian 18       4) Letarte, John 17             
                 28.60        59.82 (31.22)
        1:25.31 (25.49)     1:49.51 (24.20)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
 11 Middle Tyger-SC               1:49.82    1:48.39         22  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17           2) Johnson, Steven 18           
     3) Mehl, Justin 16               4) Wood, Alex 17                
                 28.01        59.29 (31.28)
        1:24.79 (25.50)     1:48.39 (23.60)
 12 FanwoodScotch-NJ              1:49.50    1:49.43         18  
     1) Pesin, Daniel 17              2) Lessner, Tyler 16            
     3) Baliko, Greg 18               4) Dunn, Joe 18                 
                 28.83      1:00.16 (31.33)
        1:25.80 (25.64)     1:49.43 (23.63)
 13 West Monmouth-NJ              1:50.86    1:49.65         16  
     1) Gallene, Matt 16              2) Oliver, Michael 16           
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 16       4) O''Neill, Ryan 16             
                 28.81        59.92 (31.11)
        1:25.25 (25.33)     1:49.65 (24.40)
 14 Ocean County-NJ               1:50.16    1:49.80         14  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15        2) Limaldi, Jacob 15            
     3) Yodonis, Nicholas 17          4) Voigtlander, Eric 18         
                 28.97        59.12 (30.15)
        1:24.90 (25.78)     1:49.80 (24.90)
 15 SomersetHills-NJ              1:51.90    1:50.84         12  
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17        2) Lopinto, Michael 18          
     3) Mango, Alex 17                4) Ross, James 18               
                 29.26      1:01.08 (31.82)
        1:27.13 (26.05)     1:50.84 (23.71)
 16 Cheshire-CT                   1:50.97    1:51.33         10  
     1) Shepley, Joseph 16            2) Han, Gregory 17              
     3) Bjornberg, Joshua 17          4) Smigelski, Michael 17        
                 29.08        59.99 (30.91)
        1:27.09 (27.10)     1:51.33 (24.24)
 17 Anne Arundel-MD               1:51.43    1:51.51          8  
     1) Harmon, David 17              2) Murray, Grant 16             
     3) Bremer, Jack 18               4) McKenney, Matt 18            
                 29.07      1:00.34 (31.27)
        1:26.94 (26.60)     1:51.51 (24.57)
 18 Gr. Flint-MI                  1:52.24    1:51.55          6  
     1) Procunier, Garrett 18         2) Hansen, Jayson 17            
     3) Yunker, Andrew 17             4) Emmert, Charles 16           
                 28.76        59.92 (31.16)
        1:25.60 (25.68)     1:51.55 (25.95)
 19 Rapid Area-MI                 1:52.51    1:52.26          4  
     1) Fagen, Nate 16                2) Hooper, Matthew 17           
     3) Wood, Patrick 16              4) Kersjes, Paul 18             
                 29.71        59.41 (29.70)
        1:27.50 (28.09)     1:52.26 (24.76)
 20 Rock Hill-SC                  1:52.69    1:53.32          2  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15            2) Slavens, John 16             
     3) Piedt, Zachary 15             4) Hills, Garrett 17            
                 30.69      1:02.71 (32.02)
        1:29.37 (26.66)     1:53.32 (23.95)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 21 Huntington-WV                 1:52.85                   
     1) Carr, Nate 17                 2) Crain, Jacob 17              
     3) Nason, Jacob 17               4) Warden, Tate 18              
                 28.60      1:01.42 (32.82)
        1:28.31 (26.89)     1:52.85 (24.54)
 22 Boyertown-PA                  1:52.95                   
     1) Miller, Steve 16              2) Lambert, Russell 17          
     3) Beard, Billy 14               4) Owens, Ryan 15               
                 29.47      1:01.61 (32.14)
        1:27.72 (26.11)     1:52.95 (25.23)
 23 Blue Ash-OH                   1:53.02                   
     1) Fry, Charlie 17               2) Seger, Jonathan 16           
     3) Albert, Andrew 18             4) Foos, Colin 18               
                 29.53      1:01.73 (32.20)
        1:28.39 (26.66)     1:53.02 (24.63)
 24 Kishwaukee-IL                 1:53.09                   
     1) Fergus, Jack 16               2) Schultz, Ryan 16             
     3) Hein, Daniel 14               4) Fergus, Shane 18             
                 28.77      1:00.45 (31.68)
        1:26.75 (26.30)     1:53.09 (26.34)
 25 ME Lyons-OH                   1:53.12                   
     1) Easley, Tommy 18              2) Pettinichi, Michael 15       
     3) Wethington, Grant 16          4) Sparks, Will 18              
                 28.39        59.89 (31.50)
        1:27.28 (27.39)     1:53.12 (25.84)
 26 West Cook-IL                  1:53.50                   
     1) Hallman, Mark 15              2) Bondarenko, Nikita 16        
     3) Patnode, Kyle 17              4) Skapek, Stephen 18           
                 30.16      1:02.31 (32.15)
        1:28.13 (25.82)     1:53.50 (25.37)
 27 North Shore-MA                1:53.76                   
     1) Athanas, Aaron 17             2) Parsons, Kent 16             
     3) Bateman, John 18              4) Fallon, PJ 18                
                 27.99      1:01.30 (33.31)
        1:28.00 (26.70)     1:53.76 (25.76)
 28 Northwest-NC                  1:53.96                   
     1) Boutwell, Parker 16           2) Day, Sam 16                  
     3) Regan, Matt 15                4) Rhodes, Lucas 14             
                 30.35      1:02.56 (32.21)
        1:29.40 (26.84)     1:53.96 (24.56)
 29 Andover-MA                    1:54.11                   
     1) Hunter, David 18              2) Kitchen, David 17            
     3) Fortin, Ryan 18               4) Zhao, Eric 16                
                 30.40      1:01.60 (31.20)
        1:28.73 (27.13)     1:54.11 (25.38)
 30 East Hartford-CT              1:54.16                   
     1) Berg, Christian 16            2) Curtin, Christopher 18       
     3) Geier, Steven 17              4) Hannon, Zachary 17           
                 29.18      1:01.65 (32.47)
        1:28.51 (26.86)     1:54.16 (25.65)
 31 Powel Crosley-OH              1:54.17                   
     1) Souder II, Julian 16          2) Rutter, Jonathan 16          
     3) Lethander, Eric 18            4) Burgess, Alex 18             
                 31.71      1:03.35 (31.64)
        1:29.15 (25.80)     1:54.17 (25.02)
 32 Piedmont-VA                   1:54.41                   
     1) Holstege, Ben 16              2) Holstege, Eli 17             
     3) Gimple, Tyler 17              4) Mitchell, Ryan 17            
                 30.63      1:01.84 (31.21)
        1:29.05 (27.21)     1:54.41 (25.36)
 33 Chambersburg-PA               1:54.66                   
     1) Metz, Jordan 18               2) Callis, Daniel 15            
     3) Shivers, Kevin 17             4) Fierer, Eli 18               
                 30.95      1:01.88 (30.93)
        1:29.00 (27.12)     1:54.66 (25.66)
 34 Ridgewood-NJ                  1:54.86                   
     1) Marte, Nick 16                2) Om, John 15                  
     3) Maquet, Sam 14                4) Westcott, Peter 18           
                 30.17      1:00.86 (30.69)
        1:28.84 (27.98)     1:54.86 (26.02)
 35 Chapel Hill-NC                1:55.52                   
     1) Camp, Caleb 17                2) Rose, Evan 15                
     3) Duronio, Joey 18              4) Taekman, Josh 15             
                 28.83      1:02.80 (33.97)
        1:30.12 (27.32)     1:55.52 (25.40)
 36 Ridley-PA                     1:55.80                   
     1) Nawn, Philip 15               2) O''Prey, Connor 18            
     3) Swartz, Sean 16               4) Resweber, Clay 15            
                 30.93      1:03.34 (32.41)
        1:30.17 (26.83)     1:55.80 (25.63)
 37 Greenwich-CT                  1:55.91                   
     1) Dunstan, Thomas 14            2) Jahan, Alex 14               
     3) Li, Alexander 15              4) Ike, Oscar 14                
                 30.46      1:02.03 (31.57)
        1:29.92 (27.89)     1:55.91 (25.99)
 37 Tampa Metro-FL                1:55.91                   
     1) Berson, Marc 16               2) Van Vliet, Austin 17         
     3) Chao, Eric 17                 4) Wisecarver, Cole 16          
                 30.88      1:02.27 (31.39)
        1:30.71 (28.44)     1:55.91 (25.20)
 39 LakelandHills-NJ              1:56.00                   
     1) Presta, Michael 14            2) Delaporte, Matthew 16        
     3) Stefanides, Kyle 15           4) Hackett, Ryan 16             
                 30.92      1:02.53 (31.61)
        1:30.25 (27.72)     1:56.00 (25.75)
 40 Greensboro-NC                 1:56.02                   
     1) Brower, Pieter 15             2) Cole, Mitchel 18             
     3) Cole, Mckenzie 15             4) Brower, McClure 15           
                 29.39      1:00.85 (31.46)
        1:29.57 (28.72)     1:56.02 (26.45)
 41 Central Delaware              1:56.15                   
     1) Gardner, Chris 17             2) Daisey, BJ 16                
     3) Hochstein, Brent 17           4) Insley, Nick 18              
                 29.44      1:02.47 (33.03)
        1:31.27 (28.80)     1:56.15 (24.88)
 42 Gr.Westfield-MA               1:56.32                   
     1) Dolan, John 16                2) Day, Brendan 18              
     3) LaBombard, Matt 16            4) Stinehart, Jimmy 16          
                 30.20      1:02.50 (32.30)
        1:30.70 (28.20)     1:56.32 (25.62)
 43 Pottstown-PA                  1:56.34                   
     1) D''Arcangelo, Ethan 15         2) Evans, Seth 18               
     3) Cassel, Mason 17              4) Filippini, Vincent 15        
                 30.38      1:04.15 (33.77)
        1:30.30 (26.15)     1:56.34 (26.04)
 44 South Family-OH               1:56.98                   
     1) Breese, Drew 15               2) Krueger, Will 17             
     3) Krueger, Drew 16              4) Fullington, Tyler 17         
                 31.54      1:04.15 (32.61)
        1:31.81 (27.66)     1:56.98 (25.17)
 45 West Shore-PA                 1:57.02                   
     1) Snyder, Zach 14               2) Zappe, Matt 14               
     3) Davis, Cole 16                4) DiCarlo, Ian 16              
                 30.47      1:03.76 (33.29)
        1:31.23 (27.47)     1:57.02 (25.79)
 46 Lionville-PA                  1:57.51                   
     1) Mokhallalati, Basil 16        2) Steffl, Mark 17              
     3) Tunno, Conor 16               4) Dinenberg, Justin 17         
                 30.98      1:02.99 (32.01)
        1:31.15 (28.16)     1:57.51 (26.36)
 47 Gr. Miami Val-OH              1:58.28                   
     1) Andrew, Mark 14               2) Johnson, Bradford 18         
     3) Ellis, Mitchell 15            4) Rocheleau, Josh 14           
                 30.73      1:01.91 (31.18)
        1:30.88 (28.97)     1:58.28 (27.40)
 48 Kennett-PA                    1:58.66                   
     1) Buckley, Gregory 15           2) Lewis, Benjamin 17           
     3) Dello Buono, Frank 16         4) Jacobs, Matthew 14           
                 29.93      1:03.26 (33.33)
        1:30.58 (27.32)     1:58.66 (28.08)
 49 Waynesboro-VA                 1:58.93                   
     1) Rayle, Alex 17                2) Merritt, Justin 14           
     3) Tempkin, Max 14               4) Jenny, Steven 17             
                 29.82      1:05.73 (35.91)
        1:33.66 (27.93)     1:58.93 (25.27)
 50 Gr Holyoke-MA                 1:58.97                   
     1) Manniello, Ryan 15            2) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16       
     3) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16    4) Machat, Colin 16             
                 33.62      1:06.80 (33.18)
        1:33.68 (26.88)     1:58.97 (25.29)
 51 Hamilton Area-NJ              1:59.70                   
     1) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 16        2) Sullivan, Danny 18           
     3) Slahetka, Teddy 16            4) Diefenbach, Kevin 17         
                 31.80      1:04.15 (32.35)
        1:34.10 (29.95)     1:59.70 (25.60)
 52 Sanford-ME                    1:59.93                   
     1) Mayhew, Connor 17             2) LaRiviere, Sam 18            
     3) Wright, Tyler 17              4) Jeton, Luke 17               
                 29.91      1:05.62 (35.71)
        1:33.16 (27.54)     1:59.93 (26.77)
 53 Flushing-NY                   2:01.59                   
     1) Reyes, Christopher 16         2) Strbik, Peter 14             
     3) Zhan, Edmund 16               4) Knapp, Michael 15            
                 31.38      1:05.05 (33.67)
        1:34.27 (29.22)     2:01.59 (27.32)
 -- Coffman - OH                      DQ                    
     1) Sellers, Grant 17             2) Schneider, Grant 16          
     3) Tirado, Brendan 18            4) Smith, Kyle 16               
                 32.33      1:07.35 (35.02)
        1:36.22 (28.87)          DQ (26.69)
 -- Fayette-IL                       DFS                    
     1) Keller, Peter 15              2) Evans, HA 15                 
     3) Nordike, Joshua 17            4) Keller, Alex 17              
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 212                     
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 361   2. Upper Main Line YMCA              263
  3. Wilton Family YMCA              260.5   4. Triangle Area YMCA              231.5
  5. Somerset Valley YMCA              221   6. Central Florida Metro YMCA        170
  7. Somerset Hills YMCA               140   8. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.    127
  9. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA        124  10. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc           114
 11. New Canaan Community YMCA         105  12. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA     97
 13. Suncoast YMCA                      95  14. Waynesboro Family YMCA             86
 15. M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA       85.5  16. Greater Flint YMCA               80.5
 17. Cheshire YMCA                      75  18. Rock Hill Aquatics Center          67
 19. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         63  19. Hickory Foundation YMCA            63
 21. Red Bank Branch                    58  22. Huntington WV YMCA                 55
 23. West Shore YMCA - PA               50  24. The West Cook Ymcas                48
 24. Greater Holyoke YMCA               48  26. Western Monmouth Co. YMCA          47
 27. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             44  28. Northwest North Carolina YMCA    37.5
 29. Anne Arundel County YMCA           37  30. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA     30
 31. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             25  32. Elkins West Virginia YMCA          24
 32. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         24  32. Door County YMCA                   24
 35. Rapid Area YMCA - MI               23  35. Ridgewood NJ YMCA                  23
 37. Lionville Community YMCA           21  38. Leaning Tower YMCA                 19
 39. Andover/North Andover YMCA         18  39. Springfield Family YMCA            18
 39. Montclair YMCA                     18  42. Fayette County Family YMCA         17
 42. Eastern Community Branch YMCA      17  44. Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.        16.5
 45. Columbia Northwest Family YMCA     16  45. Greenwich YMCA                     16
 45. J.B. Chambers Branch YMCA          16  48. Ridley Area YMCA                   15
 49. Ocean County YMCA                  14  50. Bath Area Family YMCA            13.5
 51. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA       11  52. Greater Peoria Family YMCA          9
 53. Brandywine -de YMCA                 8  54. Saginaw YMCA                      7.5
 55. Coffman Family YMCA                 7  56. Western North Carolina YMCA         6
 57. Tampa Metro YMCA                    5  58. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                4
 59. Greensboro YMCA                     3  60. Laurel East Hartford  YMCA          2
 60. Boyertown Area YMCA                 2  62. Hunterdon County YMCA               1
 62. Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA           1