ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Iowa
7/19/2012-7/19/2012
Iowa City, Iowa United States

University of Iowa Aquatic Center - Site License 
       2012 Speedo Champions Series - 7/19/2012 to 7/22/2012        
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 57.02  7/21/2011 Kelly L Ryan, Westmont Swim Cl
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-    57.66      56.92P 
             27.40        56.92 (29.52)
  2 Martin, Ruby R         21 Wisconsin Aquati    57.38      57.03  
             27.39        57.03 (29.64)
  3 Van Hout, Aja R        19 Wisconsin Aquati    57.87      57.28  
             27.56        57.28 (29.72)
  4 Meyers, Alexandra K    16 Schroeder YMCA S    57.87      57.50  
             27.68        57.50 (29.82)
  5 Pope, Courtney M       20 Univ. of Illinoi    57.94      57.94  
             27.95        57.94 (29.99)
  6 Hovren, Emily K        20 Club Hawkeye-IA     58.35      58.22  
             28.06        58.22 (30.16)
  7 Grobe, Kaia J          15 Aquajets Swim Te    58.57      58.34  
             28.13        58.34 (30.21)
  8 Martin, Ivy J          18 Wisconsin Aquati    58.53      58.75  
             27.70        58.75 (31.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 James, Samantha C      18 New Trier Swim C    58.58      58.49  
             28.05        58.49 (30.44)
 10 Jacobsen, Kirsten P    14 Barrington Swim-    59.02      58.78  
             28.55        58.78 (30.23)
 11 Barkey, Kallyn E       15 Rochester Swim C    59.01      58.79  
             28.30        58.79 (30.49)
 12 Wyer, Isabel M         16 Minnetonka Swim-    59.09      59.04  
             28.49        59.04 (30.55)
 13 Wenman, Megan M        13 Blackline Aquati    59.13      59.10  
             28.55        59.10 (30.55)
 14 Marsh, Amelia L        20 Minnesota Aquati    59.09      59.14  
             28.12        59.14 (31.02)
 15 Hunt, Madeline J       16 Fox Valley Swim-    58.73      59.16  
             28.29        59.16 (30.87)
 16 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-    59.03      59.69  
             28.55        59.69 (31.14)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Remick, Mallory E      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.16      58.98  
             28.45        58.98 (30.53)
 18 Rosenberg, Abigail S   15 Glenview Titan A    59.18      59.00  
             28.21        59.00 (30.79)
 19 Sims, Gabrielle T      16 Express Swim Tea    59.46      59.14  
             28.16        59.14 (30.98)
 20 Vitek, Ellyn C         17 Westmont Swim Cl    59.29      59.31  
             28.80        59.31 (30.51)
 21 Lagodzinska, Nikol L   15 Chicago Wolfpack    59.44      59.37  
             28.62        59.37 (30.75)
 22 Neuwirth, Natalie A    17 Stevens Point Ar    59.36      59.53  
             28.53        59.53 (31.00)
 23 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C    59.38      59.54  
             28.71        59.54 (30.83)
 24 Wells, Katherine V     15 Glenview Titan A    59.41      59.60  
             28.68        59.60 (30.92)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Dickson, Morgan J      17 Patriot Aquatic-    59.16             
             28.54        59.16 (30.62)
 23 Busack, Heidi J        19 Minnesota Aquati    59.39             
             28.46        59.39 (30.93)
 27 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Bettendorf-Pleas    59.46             
             28.78        59.46 (30.68)
 28 Meng, Alison M         19 Univ. of Illinoi    59.46             
             28.50        59.46 (30.96)
 29 Loper, Ally L          19 Wisconsin Aquati    59.50             
             29.03        59.50 (30.47)
 30 Elliott, Erika L       18 Patriot Aquatic-    59.51             
             28.49        59.51 (31.02)
 31 Falconer, Erin E       14 Patriot Aquatic-    59.52             
             28.54        59.52 (30.98)
 32 Ross, Hannah M         22 Wisconsin Aquati    59.53             
             28.95        59.53 (30.58)
 33 Schumacher, Allison L  16 Med-City Aquatic    59.55             
             28.52        59.55 (31.03)
 34 Petro, Amanda L        16 Alligator Aquati    59.57             
             28.62        59.57 (30.95)
 35 Klunk, Danielle M      19 Club Hawkeye-IA     59.65             
             28.28        59.65 (31.37)
 36 Lynch, Mckenna G       16 Central Iowa Aqu    59.66             
             28.61        59.66 (31.05)
 37 Avestruz, Zoe A        14 Aquajets Swim Te    59.71             
             28.25        59.71 (31.46)
 38 Kalenda, Kimberly A    20 Univ. of Illinoi    59.73             
             28.61        59.73 (31.12)
 39 Nubbe, Valerie A       19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.76             
             29.01        59.76 (30.75)
 39 Swenson, Evan C        17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.76             
             28.12        59.76 (31.64)
 41 Wawer, Julia S         16 Patriot Aquatic-    59.82             
             28.69        59.82 (31.13)
 42 Raatz, Abigail E       17 Schroeder YMCA S    59.83             
             28.75        59.83 (31.08)
 43 Pochowski, Samantha K  18 Southwest Aquati    59.97             
             28.98        59.97 (30.99)
 44 Buss, Mackenzie L      17 Shawano Communit  1:00.02             
             28.89      1:00.02 (31.13)
 45 Kruszewski, Karissa H  22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:00.06             
             29.13      1:00.06 (30.93)
 45 Tierney, Grace C       15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.06             
             28.67      1:00.06 (31.39)
 47 Good, Elizabeth M      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.08             
             28.97      1:00.08 (31.11)
 48 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  1:00.09             
             29.31      1:00.09 (30.78)
 49 Flummerfelt, Taylor M  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:00.12             
             28.88      1:00.12 (31.24)
 49 Mitchell, Whitney M    19 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:00.12             
             28.60      1:00.12 (31.52)
 51 Kordik, Jennifer L     15 Mundelein Mustan  1:00.15             
             28.85      1:00.15 (31.30)
 52 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.16             
             28.99      1:00.16 (31.17)
 53 Cicha, Devin M         15 South East Metro  1:00.18             
             28.72      1:00.18 (31.46)
 54 Blaydes, Madison M     17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.22             
             29.16      1:00.22 (31.06)
 55 Buck, Erin H           15 New Hope Crystal  1:00.23             
             29.14      1:00.23 (31.09)
 55 Marchuk, Megan R       19 New Trier Swim C  1:00.23             
             29.20      1:00.23 (31.03)
 57 Jedryka, Veronika      17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.25             
             28.83      1:00.25 (31.42)
 58 Hsu, Connie M          17 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:00.28             
             29.19      1:00.28 (31.09)
 59 Eldridge, Zoe L        18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:00.30             
             29.02      1:00.30 (31.28)
 60 Rushin, Claire C       15 New Trier Swim C  1:00.31             
             29.09      1:00.31 (31.22)
 61 Bro, Maddie            17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:00.32             
             28.32      1:00.32 (32.00)
 61 Howard, Mary E         19 Univ. of Illinoi  1:00.32             
             28.93      1:00.32 (31.39)
 63 Sosdian, Erin J        20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.33             
             29.67      1:00.33 (30.66)
 63 Nelson, Patricia A     20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:00.33             
             28.99      1:00.33 (31.34)
 63 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C  1:00.33             
             29.35      1:00.33 (30.98)
 66 Meinholz, Ellen M      21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:00.38             
             28.07      1:00.38 (32.31)
 66 Iwanicki, Alexandra A  18 Westmont Swim Cl  1:00.38             
             28.80      1:00.38 (31.58)
 68 Elliott, Danielle N    17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:00.41             
             29.55      1:00.41 (30.86)
 69 Scheitlin, Mekenna A   16 Barrington Swim-  1:00.47             
             28.67      1:00.47 (31.80)
 70 Anderson, Breanna A    17 Palatine Park Di  1:00.52             
             29.22      1:00.52 (31.30)
 71 Snyder, Mary C         17 St Charles Swim-  1:00.55             
             29.09      1:00.55 (31.46)
 72 Radecke, Monica M      20 Minnesota Aquati  1:00.57             
             28.66      1:00.57 (31.91)
 72 Sykstus, Sarah A       18 St Charles Swim-  1:00.57             
             29.36      1:00.57 (31.21)
 74 Abbas, Kelsey A        18 Black Hawk Area-  1:00.58             
             29.28      1:00.58 (31.30)
 75 Sullivan, Shannon M    17 Coho Swim Club-I  1:00.59             
             28.82      1:00.59 (31.77)
 76 Favia, Cristina N      18 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:00.62             
             29.40      1:00.62 (31.22)
 77 Hoffman, Louisa J      17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:00.71             
             28.78      1:00.71 (31.93)
 78 Hart, Erin E           15 St Charles Swim-  1:00.72             
             29.35      1:00.72 (31.37)
 78 Siehs, Amanda B        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:00.72             
             29.01      1:00.72 (31.71)
 80 Marchuk, Stephanie M   16 New Trier Swim C  1:00.76             
             29.53      1:00.76 (31.23)
 81 Horn, Brittany K       13 Fox Valley Wave-  1:00.77             
             29.49      1:00.77 (31.28)
 82 Center, Alexandra D    14 Badger Aquatics-  1:00.81             
             29.17      1:00.81 (31.64)
 83 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati  1:00.86             
             28.80      1:00.86 (32.06)
 84 Paulson, Emma F        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.88             
             28.97      1:00.88 (31.91)
 85 Hoyt, Shelby C         19 St Charles Swim-  1:00.91             
             29.40      1:00.91 (31.51)
 86 Schroedter, Riley C    17 Maverick Swim Cl  1:01.03             
             29.24      1:01.03 (31.79)
 86 Weigand, Jennifer L    18 Lyons Swim Club-  1:01.03             
             29.15      1:01.03 (31.88)
 88 Martinez, Erika        17 Chicago Wolfpack  1:01.06             
             29.28      1:01.06 (31.78)
 89 Lamb, Erin Marie B     20 Univ. of Illinoi  1:01.12             
             29.00      1:01.12 (32.12)
 90 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:01.14             
             28.95      1:01.14 (32.19)
 91 Lehnertz, Tereysa P    16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:01.16             
             28.97      1:01.16 (32.19)
 92 Roeing, Elaina J       21 Unattached-IL     1:01.20             
             29.48      1:01.20 (31.72)
 93 Borja, Elise M         20 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:01.25             
             28.56      1:01.25 (32.69)
 94 Check, Janna M         16 Stevens Point Ar  1:01.27             
             29.63      1:01.27 (31.64)
 95 Roberts, Katherine L   16 Sea Devils-MN     1:01.33             
             29.36      1:01.33 (31.97)
 96 Greeneway, Abigail J   14 Fox Valley Wave-  1:01.38             
             28.60      1:01.38 (32.78)
 97 Scott, Mary E          16 Swift Aquatics-I  1:01.47             
 98 Gustafson, Alexandra   19 Cyclone Swim Clu  1:01.52             
             30.06      1:01.52 (31.46)
 99 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Club Hawkeye-IA   1:01.55             
             29.08      1:01.55 (32.47)
100 Deis, Sarah L          19 New Hope Crystal  1:01.57             
             29.17      1:01.57 (32.40)
101 Floren, Mary R         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:01.59             
             29.72      1:01.59 (31.87)
102 Wells, Paige N         16 Blue Devil Swim-  1:01.61             
             29.61      1:01.61 (32.00)
102 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  1:01.61             
             29.49      1:01.61 (32.12)
104 Bessette, Dominique A  19 Lake Forest Swim  1:01.70             
             29.49      1:01.70 (32.21)
105 Holmquist, Abigail J   17 Fort Atkinson Sw  1:01.75             
106 Warren, Mary C         16 Lake Country Swi  1:01.80             
             29.36      1:01.80 (32.44)
107 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-  1:01.86             
             29.34      1:01.86 (32.52)
108 Burnham, Madeline R    16 Lane Four Aquati  1:01.87             
             29.56      1:01.87 (32.31)
109 Childs, Megan J        17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:01.91             
             29.00      1:01.91 (32.91)
110 Zima, Lauren K         18 St Charles Swim-  1:01.95             
             29.80      1:01.95 (32.15)
110 Moran, Amanda N        16 Academy Bullets-  1:01.95             
             29.42      1:01.95 (32.53)
112 Cordes, Kelly A        15 Glenbrook Aquati  1:02.05             
             29.56      1:02.05 (32.49)
113 Fritz, Samantha N      13 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:02.07             
             29.71      1:02.07 (32.36)
114 Barber, Margaret A     18 Lane Four Aquati  1:02.12             
             30.12      1:02.12 (32.00)
115 Huddleston, Zoe M      18 Wausau Tide-WI    1:02.14             
             29.04      1:02.14 (33.10)
116 Carlberg, Brianna L    20 Cyclone Swim Clu  1:02.21             
             29.51      1:02.21 (32.70)
117 Serniute, Gabriele K   15 Express Swim Tea  1:02.22             
             29.41      1:02.22 (32.81)
118 Campeau, Michelle E    14 Rochester Swim C  1:02.23             
             29.22      1:02.23 (33.01)
119 Phyfe, Aftin M         17 Black Hawk Area-  1:02.25             
             29.47      1:02.25 (32.78)
120 Hare, Katherine M      18 Fox Valley Swim-  1:02.27             
             29.28      1:02.27 (32.99)
121 Goudreau, Mckenzie M   17 Fox Valley Wave-  1:02.31             
122 Kirby, Riley T         15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:02.32             
             30.31      1:02.32 (32.01)
123 Norris, Sarah E        21 Hickory Willow S  1:02.35             
             29.37      1:02.35 (32.98)
124 Herrild, Natalie A     21 South Metro Stor  1:02.36             
             29.75      1:02.36 (32.61)
125 Moore, Moriah D        14 Central Iowa Aqu  1:02.37             
             30.08      1:02.37 (32.29)
126 Scott, Morgan G        18 New Trier Swim C  1:02.40             
127 Weihe, Sarah C         19 Iowa City Eels S  1:02.58             
             29.79      1:02.58 (32.79)
128 Barton, Marisa E       17 Palatine Park Di  1:02.67             
             29.64      1:02.67 (33.03)
129 Degraff, Cheyenne N    17 North Aquatics C  1:02.68             
             29.67      1:02.68 (33.01)
130 Borchardt, Rachel E    17 Lake Country Swi  1:02.89             
             30.25      1:02.89 (32.64)
131 Garvin, Stephanie M    16 St Charles Swim-  1:02.95             
             30.17      1:02.95 (32.78)
132 Hundley, Evan M        15 Bettendorf-Pleas  1:03.18             
             30.22      1:03.18 (32.96)
133 Groya, Genevieve L     19 Academy Bullets-  1:03.40             
             29.37      1:03.40 (34.03)
133 McDonald, Delaney R    17 Blackline Aquati  1:03.40             
             30.20      1:03.40 (33.20)
135 Einhorn, Jenine O      17 Minnetonka Swim-  1:04.68             
             30.85      1:04.68 (33.83)
 -- Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Minnetonka Swim-     DFS              
 -- Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te     DFS              

 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 51.13  7/21/2011 Paul R Gordon, Club Hawkeye
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Grodecki, Jonathan M   18 New Trier Swim C    51.79      51.79  
             25.56        51.79 (26.23)
  2 Weiss, Michael T       21 Wisconsin Aquati    52.40      51.83  
             25.08        51.83 (26.75)
  3 Sesto, Gianni R        19 Club Hawkeye-IA     52.41      52.05  
             24.88        52.05 (27.17)
  4 Griggs, Benjamin T     21 Minnesota Aquati    52.44      52.07  
             24.63        52.07 (27.44)
  5 Malone, Reed H         17 New Trier Swim C    52.31      52.09  
             25.46        52.09 (26.63)
  6 Black, Connor S        17 Cats Aquatic Tea    52.31      52.10  
             25.11        52.10 (26.99)
  7 Workman, Kyle E        19 Hickory Willow S    52.65      52.30  
             24.86        52.30 (27.44)
  8 Donatelli, Brian C     19 Lyons Swim Club-    52.62      52.45  
             24.57        52.45 (27.88)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Brebrick, Daniel R     20 Minnesota Aquati    53.22      52.20  
             25.10        52.20 (27.10)
 10 Lester, Daniel S       21 Wisconsin Aquati    52.70      52.29  
             25.30        52.29 (26.99)
 11 Peters, Johannes       19 Fox Valley Swim-    52.87      52.36  
             25.53        52.36 (26.83)
 12 Zito, Damon J          19 Palatine Park Di    52.82      52.69  
             25.41        52.69 (27.28)
 13 Hines, Tyler E         19 Wisconsin Aquati    53.09      52.89  
             25.44        52.89 (27.45)
 14 Mulchrone, Garrett M   21 Wisconsin Aquati    53.14      53.10  
             25.83        53.10 (27.27)
 15 Busch, Noah J          17 Minnetonka Swim-    53.25      53.37  
             25.80        53.37 (27.57)
 16 Lehane, Sean M         17 Academy Bullets-    53.03      53.82  
             25.56        53.82 (28.26)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Skinner, Samuel J      18 New Trier Swim C    53.42      52.87  
             25.86        52.87 (27.01)
 18 Strauss, John W        16 Patriot Aquatic-    53.48      52.91  
             25.44        52.91 (27.47)
 19 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I    53.46      53.34  
             25.64        53.34 (27.70)
 20 Mlynarski, Karol       17 Swift Aquatics-I    53.64      53.56  
             25.67        53.56 (27.89)
 21 Halsmer, Joseph J      17 Sterling Stingra    53.75      53.58  
             25.08        53.58 (28.50)
 22 Elsas, Brennan A       18 Redbird Swim Clu    53.74      53.65  
             25.54        53.65 (28.11)
 23 Stacklin, Adam J       16 Fox Valley Swim-    53.68      53.86  
             25.71        53.86 (28.15)
 24 Hamann, Michael S      17 Mundelein Mustan    53.45      54.00  
             25.99        54.00 (28.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Cox, Austin T          21 Wisconsin Aquati    53.42             
             25.64        53.42 (27.78)
 19 Lucchesi, Michael A    20 Southwest Aquati    53.44             
             25.69        53.44 (27.75)
 20 Johnson, Andrew M      20 Minnesota Aquati    53.45             
             25.66        53.45 (27.79)
 22 Reed, Michael J        19 Westmont Swim Cl    53.46             
             25.15        53.46 (28.31)
 25 Wilcox, Matthew D      20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    53.60             
             25.82        53.60 (27.78)
 27 Salovesh, Daniel A     21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    53.65             
             25.76        53.65 (27.89)
 29 Betulius, Grant N      20 Club Hawkeye-IA     53.74             
             25.48        53.74 (28.26)
 32 McGlaughlin, Mark W    14 Iowa Flyers Swim    53.81             
             25.77        53.81 (28.04)
 33 Koken, Matthew J       18 South East Metro    53.89             
             25.64        53.89 (28.25)
 34 Shull, Stephen R       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    53.92             
             25.98        53.92 (27.94)
 35 Mangan, Jack F         17 New Trier Swim C    53.95             
             25.34        53.95 (28.61)
 36 Freeman, Christopher   19 Rochester Swim C    53.96             
             26.14        53.96 (27.82)
 36 Lanz, Michael J        18 New Hope Crystal    53.96             
             26.22        53.96 (27.74)
 38 Neaveill, Tyler A      19 Peoria Area Wate    53.97             
             25.77        53.97 (28.20)
 39 Peterson, Alexander L  21 St Charles Swim-    54.12             
             25.98        54.12 (28.14)
 40 Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-    54.13             
             25.99        54.13 (28.14)
 41 Fujan, Reed C          17 Rochester Swim C    54.17             
             25.66        54.17 (28.51)
 42 Fitts, Langston E      18 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.18             
             25.67        54.18 (28.51)
 43 Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-    54.25             
             25.92        54.25 (28.33)
 44 Tan, Steven D          16 Delta Aquatics-I    54.26             
             25.57        54.26 (28.69)
 45 Nielsen, Andrew G      19 Wisconsin Aquati    54.29             
             25.72        54.29 (28.57)
 46 Weigand, Patrick M     21 Club Hawkeye-IA     54.30             
             26.23        54.30 (28.07)
 47 Oak, Quillan E         19 Northern Lights-    54.32             
             26.01        54.32 (28.31)
 48 Pearson, Jacob R       17 North Aquatics C    54.33             
             26.35        54.33 (27.98)
 49 Teduits, Andrew R      19 Wisconsin Aquati    54.36             
             25.73        54.36 (28.63)
 49 Thielen, Jonathon K    17 Academy Bullets-    54.36             
             25.86        54.36 (28.50)
 51 Jessee, Nick           17 Palatine Park Di    54.38             
             26.12        54.38 (28.26)
 52 Boston, Bryce P        17 Minnetonka Swim-    54.40             
             26.31        54.40 (28.09)
 53 Salzman, Adam J        19 Patriot Aquatic-    54.43             
             26.13        54.43 (28.30)
 54 Behles, Max J          20 Club Hawkeye-IA     54.46             
             25.93        54.46 (28.53)
 55 Allen, Jackson D       18 Unattached-WI       54.48             
             25.75        54.48 (28.73)
 56 Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C    54.49             
             26.13        54.49 (28.36)
 57 Kuriga, Lucas A        18 Schroeder YMCA S    54.52             
             25.94        54.52 (28.58)
 58 Lane, Seth H           18 Fox Valley Wave-    54.57             
             26.15        54.57 (28.42)
 58 Meeks, Devon R         20 Club Hawkeye-IA     54.57             
             26.29        54.57 (28.28)
 58 Winans, Trevor A       15 Hickory Willow S    54.57             
             26.25        54.57 (28.32)
 61 Farmer, Ryan R         22 Fox Valley Swim-    54.58             
             25.80        54.58 (28.78)
 62 Carlson, Andrew M      17 Delta Aquatics-I    54.59             
             25.84        54.59 (28.75)
 63 Kowaleski, Nicholas S  17 St Charles Swim-    54.63             
             26.23        54.63 (28.40)
 64 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.65             
             26.14        54.65 (28.51)
 65 Foster, Mitchell F     18 Aquajets Swim Te    54.73             
             26.19        54.73 (28.54)
 66 Russo, Christopher T   16 Ywca Flying Fish    54.81             
             26.06        54.81 (28.75)
 67 O''Malley, Ryan M       17 Westmont Swim Cl    54.82             
             26.31        54.82 (28.51)
 67 Shozda, Alex           16 Hickory Willow S    54.82             
             26.25        54.82 (28.57)
 69 Leach, William T       17 Westmont Swim Cl    54.88             
             26.15        54.88 (28.73)
 69 White, Justin R        17 Team Millennium-    54.88             
             26.03        54.88 (28.85)
 71 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim-    54.91             
             26.30        54.91 (28.61)
 71 Hulseman, Brendan C    18 New Trier Swim C    54.91             
             25.99        54.91 (28.92)
 73 Abbas, Sean A          20 Black Hawk Area-    54.93             
             26.20        54.93 (28.73)
 74 Hehn, Ronald L         26 Northern Lights-    54.96             
             26.26        54.96 (28.70)
 75 Murphy, Casey J        19 Schroeder YMCA S    54.97             
             25.43        54.97 (29.54)
 76 Whitcomb, Daniel R     18 New Trier Swim C    55.01             
             26.21        55.01 (28.80)
 76 Hogan, Charles J       20 Club Hawkeye-IA     55.01             
             26.67        55.01 (28.34)
 78 Bateman, Cole A        17 Minnetonka Swim-    55.02             
             26.37        55.02 (28.65)
 79 Brebrick, William M    18 Wausau Tide-WI      55.06             
             25.93        55.06 (29.13)
 79 Salomon, Andrew J      19 Swift Aquatics-I    55.06             
             25.96        55.06 (29.10)
 81 Severino, Benjamin C   17 Central Iowa Aqu    55.09             
             26.48        55.09 (28.61)
 81 Rasmus, Joseph B       20 Fargo-Moorhead Y    55.09             
             26.41        55.09 (28.68)
 83 Conway, Sean P         18 Blue Devil Swim-    55.11             
             25.72        55.11 (29.39)
 84 Chavez, Mossimo K      15 Swift Aquatics-I    55.14             
             25.93        55.14 (29.21)
 84 Johanns, Luke C        18 Blackline Aquati    55.14             
             26.57        55.14 (28.57)
 86 Gregor, Sean D         16 Hickory Willow S    55.20             
             26.46        55.20 (28.74)
 86 Busch, Brett D         19 East Moline Swim    55.20             
             26.26        55.20 (28.94)
 88 Wahlgren, Erik B       18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    55.21             
             26.55        55.21 (28.66)
 89 Portland, Brian M      15 Hornet Age Group    55.25             
             26.54        55.25 (28.71)
 90 Spitzig, Riley J       18 Central Iowa Aqu    55.26             
             26.48        55.26 (28.78)
 91 Holliday, Charles L    17 Lane Four Aquati    55.31             
             26.63        55.31 (28.68)
 92 Loegering, Isaac F     17 Red River Valley    55.32             
             26.11        55.32 (29.21)
 93 Tieke, Zachary W       15 Westmont Swim Cl    55.35             
             26.17        55.35 (29.18)
 94 Walsh, Brian S         17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    55.36             
             26.22        55.36 (29.14)
 95 Lichinsky, Edward A    24 Central Iowa Aqu    55.38             
             26.22        55.38 (29.16)
 96 Helander, Aaron W      17 Sterling Stingra    55.39             
             26.36        55.39 (29.03)
 97 Temprano, Jeremy J     16 Badger Aquatics-    55.45             
             25.93        55.45 (29.52)
 97 King, Andrew P         17 Hickory Willow S    55.45             
             26.14        55.45 (29.31)
 99 Martinson, William D   16 Ywca Flying Fish    55.52             
             26.43        55.52 (29.09)
100 Blome, Anthony J       15 Unattached-IL       55.54             
             26.30        55.54 (29.24)
101 Bajda, Luke J          16 Academy Bullets-    55.58             
             26.84        55.58 (28.74)
102 Sears, Aaron P         19 Fox Valley Wave-    55.63             
             26.51        55.63 (29.12)
103 McPherson, Kevin J     15 South East Metro    55.69             
             26.39        55.69 (29.30)
104 Calegan, Haden L       17 Iowa City Eels S    55.76             
             26.05        55.76 (29.71)
104 Stone, Jonathan A      17 Wausau Tide-WI      55.76             
             26.22        55.76 (29.54)
106 Neaveill, Christopher  17 Peoria Area Wate    55.78             
             26.28        55.78 (29.50)
107 Anderson, Dustin W     20 Palatine Park Di    55.81             
             26.45        55.81 (29.36)
108 Lugg, Donald V         18 South East Metro    55.82             
             26.38        55.82 (29.44)
109 Breger, Christopher R  19 Elmbrook Swim Cl    55.86             
             26.63        55.86 (29.23)
110 Nimke, Tanner J        18 Rochester Swim C    56.16             
             26.52        56.16 (29.64)
111 Iotte, Jakob R         17 Fox Valley Wave-    56.24             
             27.09        56.24 (29.15)
112 McGuinness, Daniel P   18 Lyons Swim Club-    56.32             
             25.90        56.32 (30.42)
113 Cowan, Bradley D       19 Schroeder YMCA S    56.41             
             27.07        56.41 (29.34)
114 Spiric, Marko          17 Sioux Falls Snow    56.44             
             26.64        56.44 (29.80)
115 Martin, Aleksander M   15 Central Iowa Aqu    56.47             
             26.98        56.47 (29.49)
116 Gagne'', Matthew L      19 New Trier Swim C    56.49             
             26.73        56.49 (29.76)
117 Davis, James E         18 Iowa City Eels S    56.53             
             26.96        56.53 (29.57)
118 Raynard, Daniel M      22 New Trier Swim C    56.69             
             26.72        56.69 (29.97)
119 Bindseil, Thomas J     17 St Charles Swim-    56.80             
             26.84        56.80 (29.96)
120 Yao, Kaisen            18 Unattached-IA       56.87             
             26.79        56.87 (30.08)
121 Manz, Wes J            19 Eau Claire YMCA-    57.29             
             27.37        57.29 (29.92)
122 Kinney, Jordan J       17 Fox Valley Wave-    57.38             
             27.26        57.38 (30.12)
123 Haeske, Matthew R      20 Lyons Swim Club-    57.51             
             27.39        57.51 (30.12)
 -- Spencer, Maxwell A     19 Peoria Area Wate     DFS              
 -- Smith, Grant P         18 Ywca Flying Fish     DFS              
 -- Rafter, James J        19 Minnetonka Swim-      NS              

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:33.80  7/21/2011 Abigail L Duncan, Aquajets Swim Te
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lucenti, Kara M        16 New Trier Swim C  2:38.64    2:36.19  
             35.50      1:14.60 (39.10)
        1:55.36 (40.76)     2:36.19 (40.83)
  2 Ross, Moriah C         15 Central Iowa Aqu  2:40.92    2:37.18  
             36.69      1:16.61 (39.92)
        1:58.13 (41.52)     2:37.18 (39.05)
  3 Haney, Jennah L        20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:40.39    2:37.74  
             35.79      1:15.38 (39.59)
        1:56.63 (41.25)     2:37.74 (41.11)
  4 Weitz, Elizabeth A     21 Minnesota Aquati  2:40.38    2:38.99  
             36.39      1:15.63 (39.24)
        1:57.18 (41.55)     2:38.99 (41.81)
  5 Ross, Katharine M      16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:40.93    2:39.09  
             35.86      1:16.39 (40.53)
        1:58.61 (42.22)     2:39.09 (40.48)
  6 Campbell, Emily A      20 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:40.42    2:39.20  
             35.88      1:15.94 (40.06)
        1:57.50 (41.56)     2:39.20 (41.70)
  7 Bagley, Erin E         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:41.41    2:41.33  
             35.93      1:16.57 (40.64)
        1:58.48 (41.91)     2:41.33 (42.85)
  8 Oliphant, Erin R       14 Glenbrook Aquati  2:42.27    2:47.87  
             37.45      1:20.30 (42.85)
        2:03.39 (43.09)     2:47.87 (44.48)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wistey, Imelda C       19 Des Moines Swimm  2:43.69    2:38.55  
             35.04      1:14.62 (39.58)
        1:56.20 (41.58)     2:38.55 (42.35)
 10 Champa, Colleen R      18 Palatine Park Di  2:43.34    2:42.15  
             37.25      1:17.52 (40.27)
        1:59.85 (42.33)     2:42.15 (42.30)
 11 Wartalowicz, Karolina  20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:42.79    2:42.23  
             36.96      1:17.31 (40.35)
        1:59.51 (42.20)     2:42.23 (42.72)
 12 Garland, Michelle E    18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:42.75    2:42.58  
             35.46      1:16.02 (40.56)
        1:59.17 (43.15)     2:42.58 (43.41)
 13 Cacciatore, Olivia C   16 Rockford Marlins  2:43.69    2:43.24  
             37.74      1:19.06 (41.32)
        2:01.25 (42.19)     2:43.24 (41.99)
 14 Kaminski, Pauline M    15 Academy Bullets-  2:44.40    2:44.46  
             36.32      1:18.00 (41.68)
        2:00.46 (42.46)     2:44.46 (44.00)
 15 McArdle, Anne V        17 Lake Forest Swim  2:43.49    2:45.53  
             37.44      1:19.42 (41.98)
        2:02.92 (43.50)     2:45.53 (42.61)
 16 Suckow, Marley S       21 Cyclone Swim Clu  2:44.34    2:46.15  
             37.03      1:20.30 (43.27)
        2:02.99 (42.69)     2:46.15 (43.16)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Smith, Emma B          17 St Charles Swim-  2:46.05    2:41.23  
             36.27      1:17.04 (40.77)
        1:58.73 (41.69)     2:41.23 (42.50)
 18 Hayward, Riley M       17 New Trier Swim C  2:44.64    2:41.42  
             36.23      1:16.88 (40.65)
        1:58.95 (42.07)     2:41.42 (42.47)
 19 Butler, Savannah K     16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:45.43    2:42.49  
             36.91      1:17.94 (41.03)
        2:00.01 (42.07)     2:42.49 (42.48)
 20 Hoyt, Shea A           16 St Charles Swim-  2:46.54    2:42.67  
             36.24      1:17.50 (41.26)
        2:00.18 (42.68)     2:42.67 (42.49)
 21 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  2:45.93    2:44.60  
             37.19      1:18.53 (41.34)
        2:01.02 (42.49)     2:44.60 (43.58)
 22 Breitrick, Pamela A    18 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:44.77    2:44.64  
             37.65      1:19.23 (41.58)
        2:01.62 (42.39)     2:44.64 (43.02)
 23 Dorszewski, Monica N   18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:45.40    2:44.97  
             37.48      1:19.09 (41.61)
        2:02.60 (43.51)     2:44.97 (42.37)
 24 Stearns, Alicia L      18 Unattached-IA     2:45.83    2:46.70  
             36.05      1:17.92 (41.87)
        2:01.91 (43.99)     2:46.70 (44.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Coady, Sarah J         21 Univ. of Illinoi  2:44.92             
             36.16      1:17.70 (41.54)
        2:00.52 (42.82)     2:44.92 (44.40)
 20 Wiltsie, Emily B       20 Cyclone Swim Clu  2:45.14             
             36.05      1:17.58 (41.53)
        2:00.82 (43.24)     2:45.14 (44.32)
 23 Rodriguez, Spencer L   19 The Great Wolf S  2:45.62             
             37.68      1:20.06 (42.38)
        2:03.45 (43.39)     2:45.62 (42.17)
 27 Goss, Sarah M          20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:46.42             
             38.08      1:20.10 (42.02)
        2:03.43 (43.33)     2:46.42 (42.99)
 29 Baranowska, Alexsandr  16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:46.63             
             38.59      1:21.05 (42.46)
        2:04.44 (43.39)     2:46.63 (42.19)
 30 Bullinger, Rae A       15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:46.90             
             36.94      1:19.02 (42.08)
        2:03.01 (43.99)     2:46.90 (43.89)
 31 Bloodgood, Leah D      16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:47.18             
             38.05      1:20.45 (42.40)
        2:03.28 (42.83)     2:47.18 (43.90)
 32 Pochowski, Samantha K  18 Southwest Aquati  2:47.29             
             38.06      1:20.43 (42.37)
        2:03.99 (43.56)     2:47.29 (43.30)
 33 Levin, Hayley R        18 Coho Swim Club-I  2:47.31             
             38.68      1:21.51 (42.83)
        2:03.52 (42.01)     2:47.31 (43.79)
 34 Clasby, Montana O      18 Uss Destroyer-IA  2:47.38             
             38.51      1:20.12 (41.61)
        2:03.07 (42.95)     2:47.38 (44.31)
 35 Degraff, Cheyenne N    17 North Aquatics C  2:47.79             
             38.27      1:21.11 (42.84)
        2:04.64 (43.53)     2:47.79 (43.15)
 36 Kordik, Jennifer L     15 Mundelein Mustan  2:47.90             
             37.43      1:20.70 (43.27)
        2:04.31 (43.61)     2:47.90 (43.59)
 37 Stigler, Lauren E      13 Southwest Aquati  2:48.29             
             37.73      1:19.64 (41.91)
        2:04.03 (44.39)     2:48.29 (44.26)
 38 Kastigar, Hannah J     16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:48.41             
             38.12      1:20.77 (42.65)
        2:04.96 (44.19)     2:48.41 (43.45)
 39 Popp, Meagan L         15 St Charles Swim-  2:48.43             
             38.30      1:20.30 (42.00)
        2:05.03 (44.73)     2:48.43 (43.40)
 40 Wulff, Emily J         16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:48.62             
             37.41      1:20.17 (42.76)
        2:04.04 (43.87)     2:48.62 (44.58)
 41 Roche, Elizabeth A     15 Fargo-Moorhead Y  2:48.69             
             37.82      1:20.08 (42.26)
        2:04.65 (44.57)     2:48.69 (44.04)
 42 Hines, Brianna C       15 Redbird Swim Clu  2:48.74             
             38.02      1:21.34 (43.32)
        2:05.47 (44.13)     2:48.74 (43.27)
 43 Floren, Mary R         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:49.07             
             39.51      1:21.75 (42.24)
        2:05.55 (43.80)     2:49.07 (43.52)
 44 Clancy, Catherine M    14 Westmont Swim Cl  2:49.21             
             37.80      1:20.02 (42.22)
        2:03.92 (43.90)     2:49.21 (45.29)
 45 Georgen, Jill C        17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:49.24             
             38.87      1:21.20 (42.33)
        2:04.91 (43.71)     2:49.24 (44.33)
 46 Coady, Jennifer J      17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:49.38             
             37.75      1:19.71 (41.96)
        2:03.46 (43.75)     2:49.38 (45.92)
 47 Retondo, Nicole E      15 New Trier Swim C  2:49.64             
             38.00      1:20.05 (42.05)
        2:05.22 (45.17)     2:49.64 (44.42)
 48 Casey, Meghan D        16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:50.06             
             38.64      1:21.26 (42.62)
        2:05.16 (43.90)     2:50.06 (44.90)
 49 Hengels, Hallie M      18 Glenview Titan A  2:50.42             
             37.79      1:20.41 (42.62)
        2:05.05 (44.64)     2:50.42 (45.37)
 50 Jacobs, Devin M        15 Academy Bullets-  2:50.57             
             38.56      1:21.18 (42.62)
        2:05.96 (44.78)     2:50.57 (44.61)
 51 Childs, Megan J        17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:50.92             
             37.84      1:20.70 (42.86)
        2:05.47 (44.77)     2:50.92 (45.45)
 52 Chapko, Nicole M       17 St Charles Swim-  2:50.97             
             39.34      1:21.29 (41.95)
        2:05.57 (44.28)     2:50.97 (45.40)
 53 Hatcher, Rebecca L     19 Delta Aquatics-I  2:51.05             
             39.40      1:22.72 (43.32)
        2:06.50 (43.78)     2:51.05 (44.55)
 54 Woods, Jacqueline N    18 Team Millennium-  2:51.29             
             38.65      1:22.64 (43.99)
        2:07.29 (44.65)     2:51.29 (44.00)
 55 Prorok, Rachel E       16 Academy Bullets-  2:51.58             
             38.22      1:20.03 (41.81)
        2:05.75 (45.72)     2:51.58 (45.83)
 55 Hein, Stephanie A      18 Lake Country Swi  2:51.58             
             39.11      1:22.16 (43.05)
        2:07.41 (45.25)     2:51.58 (44.17)
 57 Gottschalk, Amanda C   17 Lake Forest Swim  2:51.92             
             37.66      1:20.36 (42.70)
        2:05.61 (45.25)     2:51.92 (46.31)
 58 Remick, Mallory E      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:51.94             
             38.02      1:20.87 (42.85)
        2:05.99 (45.12)     2:51.94 (45.95)
 59 Warren, Mary C         16 Lake Country Swi  2:52.26             
             39.80      1:23.91 (44.11)
        2:08.38 (44.47)     2:52.26 (43.88)
 60 Roberts, Katherine L   16 Sea Devils-MN     2:52.59             
             37.82      1:21.59 (43.77)
        2:07.08 (45.49)     2:52.59 (45.51)
 61 Wike, Charli M         16 Sterling Stingra  2:52.71             
             37.06      1:20.67 (43.61)
        2:05.81 (45.14)     2:52.71 (46.90)
 62 Licari, Lisa M         19 St Charles Swim-  2:53.28             
             37.52      1:21.48 (43.96)
        2:06.60 (45.12)     2:53.28 (46.68)
 63 Stevens, Nicole E      17 Blackline Aquati  2:53.73             
             38.78      1:22.64 (43.86)
        2:07.95 (45.31)     2:53.73 (45.78)
 64 Allen, April E         22 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:53.86             
             37.59      1:21.11 (43.52)
        2:06.79 (45.68)     2:53.86 (47.07)
 65 Herrmann, Veronica L   17 AquaStorm-ND      2:54.13             
             39.57      1:24.11 (44.54)
        2:08.42 (44.31)     2:54.13 (45.71)
 66 Peterson, Anna L       17 New Trier Swim C  2:54.42             
             39.35      1:22.87 (43.52)
        2:08.44 (45.57)     2:54.42 (45.98)
 67 McDonald, Delaney R    17 Blackline Aquati  2:54.69             
             39.46      1:23.23 (43.77)
        2:08.81 (45.58)     2:54.69 (45.88)
 68 Primdahl, Erin K       16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:54.99             
             39.26      1:23.40 (44.14)
        2:09.07 (45.67)     2:54.99 (45.92)
 69 Johnston, Olivia K     15 Blackline Aquati  2:55.19             
             39.85      1:23.80 (43.95)
        2:10.25 (46.45)     2:55.19 (44.94)
 70 Kordell, Abigail W     17 Scout Aquatics-I  2:55.65             
             40.87      1:24.77 (43.90)
        2:10.05 (45.28)     2:55.65 (45.60)
 71 Bartel, Olivia F       15 Fox Valley Wave-  2:56.51             
             40.53      1:25.08 (44.55)
        2:10.89 (45.81)     2:56.51 (45.62)
 72 Scott, Kimberly A      16 St Charles Swim-  2:57.15             
             39.53      1:24.52 (44.99)
        2:11.33 (46.81)     2:57.15 (45.82)
 73 Sather, Lydia M        15 Sioux Falls Snow  2:57.54             
             41.43      1:26.94 (45.51)
        2:12.58 (45.64)     2:57.54 (44.96)
 74 Iida, Katie M          17 Glenview Titan A  2:57.76             
             40.10      1:25.06 (44.96)
        2:11.88 (46.82)     2:57.76 (45.88)
 75 Augustine, Payton A    15 Black Hawk Area-  2:59.11             
             39.90      1:25.35 (45.45)
        2:12.02 (46.67)     2:59.11 (47.09)
 76 Loewen, Maya V         15 The Great Wolf S  2:59.83             
             39.03      1:24.94 (45.91)
        2:13.26 (48.32)     2:59.83 (46.57)
 77 Grasty, Jessica L      16 Blue Devil Swim-  3:02.07             
             40.82      1:26.73 (45.91)
        2:14.69 (47.96)     3:02.07 (47.38)
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M    19 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Kowalsky, Annelise     17 Minnetonka Swim-     DFS              
 -- Bushman, Theresa M     16 Green Bay YMCA-W      NS              
 -- Novak, Jennie J        13 Minnetonka Swim-      NS              

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:13.89  7/21/2011 Matthew D Elliott, Peoria Area Wate
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bushman, John P        19 Green Bay YMCA-W  2:21.75    2:19.91  
             32.07      1:07.63 (35.56)
        1:43.90 (36.27)     2:19.91 (36.01)
  2 Weiss, Michael T       21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:23.57    2:19.95  
             32.70      1:08.65 (35.95)
        1:45.15 (36.50)     2:19.95 (34.80)
  3 Corbae, Paul J         17 Unattached-ST     2:22.69    2:20.37  
             32.70      1:08.41 (35.71)
        1:44.80 (36.39)     2:20.37 (35.57)
  4 Chu, Cheng-Ping        16 Una Hwsa-IL       2:23.73    2:20.42  
             31.91      1:07.67 (35.76)
        1:44.07 (36.40)     2:20.42 (36.35)
  5 Marciniak, Andrew C    21 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:23.21    2:21.28  
             32.19      1:07.87 (35.68)
        1:44.64 (36.77)     2:21.28 (36.64)
  6 Park, Jae Y            16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:24.28    2:24.39  
             32.20      1:09.47 (37.27)
        1:47.32 (37.85)     2:24.39 (37.07)
  7 Lentz, Tyler E         20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:25.01    2:24.81  
             32.75      1:09.92 (37.17)
        1:47.53 (37.61)     2:24.81 (37.28)
  8 Greenwald, Travis W    18 Una Ice-IA        2:24.63    2:24.99  
             31.61      1:08.24 (36.63)
        1:45.69 (37.45)     2:24.99 (39.30)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mapel, Edward A        17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:27.44    2:23.93  
             32.78      1:09.14 (36.36)
        1:46.92 (37.78)     2:23.93 (37.01)
 10 Miller, Tariq A        20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:25.44    2:24.04  
             31.64      1:07.49 (35.85)
        1:45.89 (38.40)     2:24.04 (38.15)
 11 Smith, Grant P         18 Ywca Flying Fish  2:25.24    2:24.96  
             33.21      1:09.97 (36.76)
        1:48.33 (38.36)     2:24.96 (36.63)
 12 Zito, Nicholas A       17 Palatine Park Di  2:25.51    2:25.06  
             32.04      1:07.83 (35.79)
        1:45.94 (38.11)     2:25.06 (39.12)
 13 Oak, Quillan E         19 Northern Lights-  2:26.96    2:25.49  
             31.48      1:07.44 (35.96)
        1:45.09 (37.65)     2:25.49 (40.40)
 14 Isobe, Rin             19 Una Minn-MN       2:25.67    2:28.19  
             33.06      1:10.08 (37.02)
        1:48.56 (38.48)     2:28.19 (39.63)
 15 Kandt, Alec J          16 South East Metro  2:27.35    2:28.32  
             33.04      1:10.76 (37.72)
        1:49.86 (39.10)     2:28.32 (38.46)
 16 Salerno, Matthew C     15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:26.68    2:28.62  
             32.53      1:09.60 (37.07)
        1:48.40 (38.80)     2:28.62 (40.22)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Howley, Brendan M      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:30.02    2:27.34  
             32.95      1:10.53 (37.58)
        1:49.25 (38.72)     2:27.34 (38.09)
 18 Bergmann, Lance L      17 Waves Bloomingto  2:28.81    2:28.06  
             33.65      1:11.52 (37.87)
        1:50.28 (38.76)     2:28.06 (37.78)
 19 Kobida, Connor P       16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:27.51    2:29.17  
             32.84      1:10.41 (37.57)
        1:50.09 (39.68)     2:29.17 (39.08)
 20 Sether, Dylan L        17 AquaStorm-ND      2:29.66    2:29.23  
             34.52      1:12.84 (38.32)
        1:52.02 (39.18)     2:29.23 (37.21)
 21 Interone, Keanu T      17 Sterling Stingra  2:29.92    2:29.54  
             33.05      1:10.53 (37.48)
        1:49.49 (38.96)     2:29.54 (40.05)
 22 Aerne, Kyle T          17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:29.05    2:29.89  
             32.74      1:10.29 (37.55)
        1:49.52 (39.23)     2:29.89 (40.37)
 23 Stone, Jonathan A      17 Wausau Tide-WI    2:28.58    2:30.50  
             33.50      1:10.59 (37.09)
        1:50.14 (39.55)     2:30.50 (40.36)
 24 Ciciora, Daniel M      17 Hornet Age Group  2:30.89    2:31.48  
             32.91      1:10.59 (37.68)
        1:50.47 (39.88)     2:31.48 (41.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Hehn, Ronald L         26 Northern Lights-  2:27.56             
             32.97      1:10.28 (37.31)
        1:48.65 (38.37)     2:27.56 (38.91)
 18 Spencer, Maxwell A     19 Peoria Area Wate  2:27.56             
             32.56      1:09.14 (36.58)
        1:47.71 (38.57)     2:27.56 (39.85)
 20 Snader, Benjamin R     19 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:28.27             
             33.32      1:10.55 (37.23)
        1:49.24 (38.69)     2:28.27 (39.03)
 24 Gorman, Brian J        19 Rapid City Racer  2:29.19             
             34.27      1:11.18 (36.91)
        1:49.87 (38.69)     2:29.19 (39.32)
 26 Warren, Donald T       21 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:29.68             
             34.14      1:11.36 (37.22)
        1:50.58 (39.22)     2:29.68 (39.10)
 30 Laleian, Alexander G   16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:31.24             
             34.13      1:11.43 (37.30)
        1:50.91 (39.48)     2:31.24 (40.33)
 31 Sether, Loren B        15 AquaStorm-ND      2:31.63             
             34.35      1:12.15 (37.80)
        1:51.57 (39.42)     2:31.63 (40.06)
 32 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  2:31.91             
             34.34      1:12.47 (38.13)
        1:52.40 (39.93)     2:31.91 (39.51)
 33 Noser, Kyle D          20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:32.00             
             33.95      1:11.31 (37.36)
        1:51.45 (40.14)     2:32.00 (40.55)
 34 Hanold, Noah R         16 Peoria Area Wate  2:32.18             
             33.45      1:11.43 (37.98)
        1:51.68 (40.25)     2:32.18 (40.50)
 35 Gerber, Brien P        21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:32.52             
             35.16      1:13.86 (38.70)
        1:53.20 (39.34)     2:32.52 (39.32)
 36 Kasemets, Ayrton       16 Mundelein Mustan  2:32.53             
             33.85      1:12.09 (38.24)
        1:52.32 (40.23)     2:32.53 (40.21)
 37 Mielke, Matthew J      15 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:32.54             
             33.01      1:11.59 (38.58)
        1:52.09 (40.50)     2:32.54 (40.45)
 38 Sears, Aaron P         19 Fox Valley Wave-  2:32.78             
             34.69      1:12.89 (38.20)
        1:52.94 (40.05)     2:32.78 (39.84)
 39 Boyd, Matthew J        17 Unattached-IA     2:32.98             
             33.50      1:11.96 (38.46)
        1:52.24 (40.28)     2:32.98 (40.74)
 40 Lagieski, Michael J    17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:33.08             
             33.03      1:10.57 (37.54)
        1:51.69 (41.12)     2:33.08 (41.39)
 41 Balteanu, Bogdan V     17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:33.13             
             33.16      1:11.43 (38.27)
        1:52.04 (40.61)     2:33.13 (41.09)
 42 Morgan, Blake T        17 Ywca Flying Fish  2:33.23             
             34.77      1:13.35 (38.58)
        1:53.21 (39.86)     2:33.23 (40.02)
 43 Lamb, Connor Patrick   16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:33.33             
             32.97      1:09.88 (36.91)
        1:49.52 (39.64)     2:33.33 (43.81)
 44 Anderson, Matthew J    15 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:33.37             
             33.85      1:13.26 (39.41)
        1:54.31 (41.05)     2:33.37 (39.06)
 45 Ford, Ian N            19 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:33.58             
             34.28      1:11.91 (37.63)
        1:52.19 (40.28)     2:33.58 (41.39)
 46 Hodges, Chris J        17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:33.59             
             33.27      1:10.56 (37.29)
        1:50.95 (40.39)     2:33.59 (42.64)
 47 Abbas, Sean A          20 Black Hawk Area-  2:33.77             
             34.54      1:12.54 (38.00)
        1:52.77 (40.23)     2:33.77 (41.00)
 48 Litwin, Zachary J      16 Edina Swim Club-  2:33.90             
             35.00      1:13.27 (38.27)
        1:52.55 (39.28)     2:33.90 (41.35)
 49 Wills, Chris A         15 Badger Aquatics-  2:33.94             
             34.72      1:13.03 (38.31)
        1:53.18 (40.15)     2:33.94 (40.76)
 50 Reinard, Jordan R      17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:33.99             
             33.69      1:12.32 (38.63)
        1:52.94 (40.62)     2:33.99 (41.05)
 51 Duhig, Daniel R        18 Academy Bullets-  2:35.09             
             34.44      1:13.03 (38.59)
        1:53.55 (40.52)     2:35.09 (41.54)
 52 Gilbertson, Dan R      17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:35.23             
             33.49      1:12.91 (39.42)
        1:53.91 (41.00)     2:35.23 (41.32)
 53 Hedman, Matthew A      15 New Hope Crystal  2:35.74             
             34.98      1:14.03 (39.05)
        1:55.08 (41.05)     2:35.74 (40.66)
 54 Hughes, Joshua W       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu  2:35.84             
             34.66      1:14.18 (39.52)
        1:55.68 (41.50)     2:35.84 (40.16)
 55 Winnett, Justin M      16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:35.89             
             32.50      1:10.65 (38.15)
        1:52.57 (41.92)     2:35.89 (43.32)
 56 Salomon, Jonathan M    16 Swift Aquatics-I  2:35.97             
             35.07      1:13.98 (38.91)
        1:54.91 (40.93)     2:35.97 (41.06)
 57 Courtney, Mitchell R   17 Hornet Age Group  2:36.65             
             33.97      1:14.00 (40.03)
        1:57.15 (43.15)     2:36.65 (39.50)
 58 Church, Chad P         18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:37.88             
             34.24      1:13.43 (39.19)
        1:55.27 (41.84)     2:37.88 (42.61)
 59 Stack, Michael J       17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:38.85             
             32.53      1:11.79 (39.26)
        1:54.25 (42.46)     2:38.85 (44.60)
 60 Lee, Matthew K         15 Bartlett Electri  2:39.32             
             34.56      1:13.87 (39.31)
        1:55.80 (41.93)     2:39.32 (43.52)
 61 Roehr, Tyler J         16 YMCA Dane County  2:39.37             
             35.02      1:14.56 (39.54)
        1:56.57 (42.01)     2:39.37 (42.80)
 62 Borden, Brian D        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:40.01             
             35.75      1:15.44 (39.69)
        1:57.58 (42.14)     2:40.01 (42.43)
 63 Daniels, Christian R   17 Beloit Aquatic T  2:40.24             
             34.55      1:14.67 (40.12)
        1:57.07 (42.40)     2:40.24 (43.17)
 64 Shanken, Kevin         17 Chicago Wolfpack  2:40.28             
             35.46      1:15.17 (39.71)
        1:57.92 (42.75)     2:40.28 (42.36)
 65 Kastigar, Adam J       18 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:40.46             
             35.45      1:16.46 (41.01)
        1:58.37 (41.91)     2:40.46 (42.09)
 66 Iotte, Jakob R         17 Fox Valley Wave-  2:40.95             
             35.61      1:17.02 (41.41)
        1:58.63 (41.61)     2:40.95 (42.32)
 67 Stigler, Thomas P      15 Southwest Aquati  2:41.83             
             35.65      1:16.56 (40.91)
        1:58.67 (42.11)     2:41.83 (43.16)
 68 Pinter, Scott D        20 Black Hawk Area-  2:41.84             
             35.52      1:15.38 (39.86)
        1:59.40 (44.02)     2:41.84 (42.44)
 69 Wong, William T        16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:43.86             
             36.64      1:17.46 (40.82)
        2:00.36 (42.90)     2:43.86 (43.50)
 70 Busch, Brandon L       19 East Moline Swim  2:44.85             
             36.23      1:17.42 (41.19)
        2:01.20 (43.78)     2:44.85 (43.65)
 71 Spitzig, Riley J       18 Central Iowa Aqu  2:48.67             
             36.22      1:18.18 (41.96)
        2:02.36 (44.18)     2:48.67 (46.31)
 -- Tao, David A           16 New Trier Swim C      DQ              
             36.45      1:17.81 (41.36)
        1:58.96 (41.15)          DQ (41.85)
 -- Calegan, Haden L       17 Iowa City Eels S     DFS              
 -- Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-     DFS              
 -- Martin, Aleksander M   15 Central Iowa Aqu     DFS              
 -- Sweet, Matthew D       17 Blue Devil Swim-     DFS              

Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:15.15  7/21/2011 Connie M Hsu, Wheaton Swim Clu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hsu, Connie M          17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:19.11    2:17.61  
             31.44      1:06.09 (34.65)
        1:42.42 (36.33)     2:17.61 (35.19)
  2 Kastigar, Hannah J     16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:18.92    2:18.14  
             31.16      1:06.00 (34.84)
        1:42.24 (36.24)     2:18.14 (35.90)
  3 Colton, Annalise M     21 Minnesota Aquati  2:19.65    2:19.02  
             30.77      1:05.78 (35.01)
        1:43.03 (37.25)     2:19.02 (35.99)
  4 Kumm, Audrey B         19 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:18.01    2:19.33  
             29.95      1:05.62 (35.67)
        1:42.80 (37.18)     2:19.33 (36.53)
  5 Zima, Lauren K         18 St Charles Swim-  2:19.46    2:19.81  
             31.35      1:07.30 (35.95)
        1:43.75 (36.45)     2:19.81 (36.06)
  6 Anderson, Kaela E      19 Minnesota Aquati  2:20.76    2:20.42  
             31.41      1:07.01 (35.60)
        1:43.33 (36.32)     2:20.42 (37.09)
  7 Thorne, Breinne M      14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:20.88    2:20.43  
             31.06      1:07.14 (36.08)
        1:44.20 (37.06)     2:20.43 (36.23)
  8 Roller, Julia A        17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:20.33    2:20.80  
             31.69      1:07.15 (35.46)
        1:43.72 (36.57)     2:20.80 (37.08)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tuchscherer, Elizabet  20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:22.64    2:21.11  
             30.41      1:05.85 (35.44)
        1:43.49 (37.64)     2:21.11 (37.62)
 10 Howenstein, Jenna K    19 Minnesota Aquati  2:21.07    2:21.61  
             31.79      1:07.55 (35.76)
        1:45.11 (37.56)     2:21.61 (36.50)
 11 Arce, Marysol          15 Chicago Wolfpack  2:22.85    2:21.67  
             32.44      1:07.61 (35.17)
        1:44.58 (36.97)     2:21.67 (37.09)
 12 Stecker, Gabrielle L   17 Bettendorf-Pleas  2:21.07    2:21.76  
             31.45      1:06.76 (35.31)
        1:44.97 (38.21)     2:21.76 (36.79)
 13 Rodriguez, Erin Alici  21 Univ. of Illinoi  2:23.12    2:22.89  
             31.87      1:08.52 (36.65)
        1:45.57 (37.05)     2:22.89 (37.32)
 14 Kruszewski, Karissa H  22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:22.83    2:23.96  
             31.50      1:07.97 (36.47)
        1:45.54 (37.57)     2:23.96 (38.42)
 15 Breitrick, Pamela A    18 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:23.67    2:24.09  
             31.43      1:08.65 (37.22)
        1:45.99 (37.34)     2:24.09 (38.10)
 16 Dalesandro, Gia R      17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:22.18    2:25.08  
             30.40      1:06.62 (36.22)
        1:46.78 (40.16)     2:25.08 (38.30)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Szczupakiewicz, Emma   18 Southwest Aquati  2:26.19    2:21.50  
             31.69      1:07.82 (36.13)
        1:45.06 (37.24)     2:21.50 (36.44)
 18 Jardeleza, Maria E     15 New Trier Swim C  2:26.26    2:24.60  
             32.97      1:08.67 (35.70)
        1:46.57 (37.90)     2:24.60 (38.03)
 19 Coonce, Molly E        18 Academy Bullets-  2:25.34    2:24.95  
             32.19      1:09.00 (36.81)
        1:47.40 (38.40)     2:24.95 (37.55)
 20 Martinez, Rebeca       16 Chicago Wolfpack  2:26.22    2:25.58  
             32.78      1:08.46 (35.68)
        1:46.99 (38.53)     2:25.58 (38.59)
 21 Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:25.70    2:25.72  
             31.85      1:09.20 (37.35)
        1:47.65 (38.45)     2:25.72 (38.07)
 22 Lloyd, Sydney A        16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:26.18    2:25.78  
             32.21      1:08.67 (36.46)
        1:47.11 (38.44)     2:25.78 (38.67)
 23 Udean, Alyssa M        17 The Great Wolf S  2:24.21    2:25.81  
             33.33      1:09.81 (36.48)
        1:48.44 (38.63)     2:25.81 (37.37)
 24 Favia, Cristina N      18 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:26.28    2:28.45  
             32.92      1:09.66 (36.74)
        1:48.94 (39.28)     2:28.45 (39.51)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Bessette, Dominique A  19 Lake Forest Swim  2:24.48             
             31.97      1:08.62 (36.65)
        1:45.87 (37.25)     2:24.48 (38.61)
 19 Ottaviano, Hilary J    20 Palatine Park Di  2:24.89             
             31.72      1:07.94 (36.22)
        1:46.14 (38.20)     2:24.89 (38.75)
 21 Pope, Courtney M       20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:25.35             
             31.77      1:06.37 (34.60)
        1:44.34 (37.97)     2:25.35 (41.01)
 23 Eytalis, Lauren E      21 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:26.01             
             32.19      1:08.70 (36.51)
        1:46.74 (38.04)     2:26.01 (39.27)
 29 Lingle, Maggie M       16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:26.46             
             33.39      1:10.24 (36.85)
        1:47.67 (37.43)     2:26.46 (38.79)
 30 Good, Elizabeth M      18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:26.48             
             32.46      1:09.07 (36.61)
        1:47.82 (38.75)     2:26.48 (38.66)
 31 Sykstus, Sarah A       18 St Charles Swim-  2:26.49             
             32.37      1:09.06 (36.69)
        1:47.33 (38.27)     2:26.49 (39.16)
 32 Schneider, Mary E      16 Academy Bullets-  2:26.50             
             29.87      1:07.17 (37.30)
        1:45.97 (38.80)     2:26.50 (40.53)
 33 Knight, Kathleen C     21 Univ. of Illinoi  2:26.54             
             32.22      1:08.21 (35.99)
        1:46.24 (38.03)     2:26.54 (40.30)
 34 Wollin, Tiana M        21 Cyclone Swim Clu  2:26.72             
             32.08      1:08.76 (36.68)
        1:47.04 (38.28)     2:26.72 (39.68)
 35 Joyce, Kaitlyn M       16 Express Swim Tea  2:27.02             
             32.09      1:08.64 (36.55)
        1:47.40 (38.76)     2:27.02 (39.62)
 36 Kelch, Rachael R       15 Peoria Area Wate  2:27.10             
             32.49      1:09.30 (36.81)
        1:47.44 (38.14)     2:27.10 (39.66)
 37 Sakaluk, Hannah C      15 Waves Bloomingto  2:27.85             
             33.72      1:11.46 (37.74)
        1:49.73 (38.27)     2:27.85 (38.12)
 38 Jardeleza, Madeleine   17 New Trier Swim C  2:27.95             
             32.84      1:08.75 (35.91)
        1:47.15 (38.40)     2:27.95 (40.80)
 39 Kleiner, Elizabeth A   19 South Metro Stor  2:28.01             
             32.86      1:08.92 (36.06)
        1:47.81 (38.89)     2:28.01 (40.20)
 40 Jensen, Erika L        17 Green Bay YMCA-W  2:28.31             
             31.80      1:09.07 (37.27)
        1:47.88 (38.81)     2:28.31 (40.43)
 41 Lifka, Taylor A        17 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:28.46             
             32.50      1:07.67 (35.17)
        1:47.44 (39.77)     2:28.46 (41.02)
 42 Williams, Emma E       20 Academy Bullets-  2:28.47             
             32.26      1:08.36 (36.10)
        1:47.39 (39.03)     2:28.47 (41.08)
 43 Martin, Ruby F         12 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:28.72             
             32.92      1:10.71 (37.79)
      2:28.72 (1:18.01)                    
 44 Carney, Margaret M     16 Scout Aquatics-I  2:28.85             
             32.14      1:09.42 (37.28)
        1:48.20 (38.78)     2:28.85 (40.65)
 45 Boosalis, Elaine C     18 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:28.91             
             31.57      1:07.39 (35.82)
        1:46.22 (38.83)     2:28.91 (42.69)
 46 Rushin, Claire C       15 New Trier Swim C  2:28.98             
             33.53      1:10.86 (37.33)
        1:50.29 (39.43)     2:28.98 (38.69)
 47 Sims, Madeline C       16 Express Swim Tea  2:29.05             
             31.67      1:08.16 (36.49)
        1:48.65 (40.49)     2:29.05 (40.40)
 48 Severance, Madeleine   17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:29.17             
             34.19      1:11.80 (37.61)
        1:51.34 (39.54)     2:29.17 (37.83)
 49 Wick, Daria L          15 Express Swim Tea  2:29.27             
             32.22      1:09.88 (37.66)
        1:49.39 (39.51)     2:29.27 (39.88)
 50 Liebl, Megan M         17 Southwest Aquati  2:29.44             
             32.44      1:09.56 (37.12)
        1:48.67 (39.11)     2:29.44 (40.77)
 51 Borchardt, Rachel E    17 Lake Country Swi  2:29.52             
             32.97      1:10.42 (37.45)
        1:50.02 (39.60)     2:29.52 (39.50)
 52 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I  2:29.63             
             33.16      1:10.66 (37.50)
        1:49.72 (39.06)     2:29.63 (39.91)
 53 Hannon, Rebecca D      16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:29.70             
             32.14      1:08.62 (36.48)
        1:48.41 (39.79)     2:29.70 (41.29)
 54 Cipriano, Gabriela A   17 Hickory Willow S  2:29.71             
             33.40                     
            1:50.11 ( )     2:29.71 (39.60)
 55 Levin, Hayley R        18 Coho Swim Club-I  2:30.12             
             34.14      1:11.28 (37.14)
        1:50.84 (39.56)     2:30.12 (39.28)
 56 Deis, Stephanie G      17 New Hope Crystal  2:30.25             
             33.11      1:11.62 (38.51)
        1:50.79 (39.17)     2:30.25 (39.46)
 57 Soderholm, Chelsea R   18 Badger Aquatics-  2:30.33             
             33.28      1:11.10 (37.82)
        1:50.93 (39.83)     2:30.33 (39.40)
 58 Oppel, Nicole E        15 Bettendorf-Pleas  2:30.40             
             33.13      1:10.35 (37.22)
        1:51.56 (41.21)     2:30.40 (38.84)
 59 Falk, Taylor E         16 St Charles Swim-  2:30.61             
             32.70      1:10.20 (37.50)
        1:49.92 (39.72)     2:30.61 (40.69)
 60 Ries, Jordan E         15 Peoria Area Wate  2:30.78             
             34.20      1:11.96 (37.76)
        1:51.73 (39.77)     2:30.78 (39.05)
 61 Jackson, Stephanie N   17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:31.20             
             33.59      1:10.97 (37.38)
        1:50.73 (39.76)     2:31.20 (40.47)
 62 Marchuk, Stephanie M   16 New Trier Swim C  2:31.21             
             33.54      1:11.45 (37.91)
        1:50.76 (39.31)     2:31.21 (40.45)
 63 Gordon, Haley J        20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:31.47             
             32.85      1:10.34 (37.49)
        1:50.14 (39.80)     2:31.47 (41.33)
 64 Laabs, Sarah A         14 Lake Country Swi  2:31.74             
             35.40      1:14.16 (38.76)
        1:54.24 (40.08)     2:31.74 (37.50)
 65 Orbon, Margaret M      17 Glenbrook Aquati  2:31.87             
             33.10      1:11.28 (38.18)
        1:51.71 (40.43)     2:31.87 (40.16)
 66 Roos, Kimberly E       16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:31.88             
             33.60      1:11.82 (38.22)
        1:51.70 (39.88)     2:31.88 (40.18)
 67 McGovern, Natalie R    15 Academy Bullets-  2:32.08             
             33.42      1:11.66 (38.24)
        1:51.32 (39.66)     2:32.08 (40.76)
 68 Bowman, Kathleen M     18 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:32.24             
             33.54      1:12.00 (38.46)
        1:51.72 (39.72)     2:32.24 (40.52)
 69 Wahlgren, Nicole M     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:32.78             
             35.04      1:13.49 (38.45)
        1:53.38 (39.89)     2:32.78 (39.40)
 70 Lancey, Ashley P       17 Phoenix Swim Tea  2:32.85             
             32.13      1:09.31 (37.18)
        1:50.59 (41.28)     2:32.85 (42.26)
 71 Kolz, Alexandra A      17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:33.55             
             32.42      1:10.13 (37.71)
        1:51.36 (41.23)     2:33.55 (42.19)
 71 Xue, Joy               16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:33.55             
             32.71      1:10.66 (37.95)
        1:52.30 (41.64)     2:33.55 (41.25)
 73 Niccolai, April N      18 Delta Aquatics-I  2:33.89             
             31.96      1:09.91 (37.95)
        1:52.01 (42.10)     2:33.89 (41.88)
 74 Kordell, Abigail W     17 Scout Aquatics-I  2:34.06             
             34.52      1:13.73 (39.21)
        1:53.80 (40.07)     2:34.06 (40.26)
 75 Peterson, Anna L       17 New Trier Swim C  2:34.10             
             33.46      1:10.65 (37.19)
        1:51.73 (41.08)     2:34.10 (42.37)
 76 Hoffman, Olivia R      16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:34.37             
             32.97      1:11.76 (38.79)
        1:52.26 (40.50)     2:34.37 (42.11)
 77 Mabrouk, Emily R       16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:34.45             
             33.24      1:11.62 (38.38)
        1:52.66 (41.04)     2:34.45 (41.79)
 78 Veselik, Hannah V      18 Westmont Swim Cl  2:34.67             
             32.95      1:11.68 (38.73)
        1:52.51 (40.83)     2:34.67 (42.16)
 79 McHugh, Katherine J    21 Lyons Swim Club-  2:34.86             
             33.81      1:12.78 (38.97)
        1:53.01 (40.23)     2:34.86 (41.85)
 80 Adank, Danielle N      21 The Great Wolf S  2:35.36             
             33.09      1:09.32 (36.23)
        1:49.27 (39.95)     2:35.36 (46.09)
 81 Hatcher, Rebecca L     19 Delta Aquatics-I  2:35.49             
             33.44      1:11.54 (38.10)
        1:52.97 (41.43)     2:35.49 (42.52)
 82 Gillespie, Megan E     18 Swift Aquatics-I  2:35.52             
             33.52      1:11.85 (38.33)
        1:55.28 (43.43)     2:35.52 (40.24)
 83 Wilkinson, Emily A     20 Univ. of Illinoi  2:37.28             
             32.43      1:11.48 (39.05)
        1:53.33 (41.85)     2:37.28 (43.95)
 84 Williams, Anna B       17 Academy Bullets-  2:37.38             
             31.28      1:08.41 (37.13)
        1:50.85 (42.44)     2:37.38 (46.53)
 85 Roche, Emily R         17 Fargo-Moorhead Y  2:38.17             
             32.40      1:11.20 (38.80)
        1:54.05 (42.85)     2:38.17 (44.12)
 86 Drennan, Lauren M      21 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:38.50             
             30.64      1:06.75 (36.11)
        1:48.46 (41.71)     2:38.50 (50.04)
 87 Check, Janna M         16 Stevens Point Ar  2:40.15             
             33.02      1:12.97 (39.95)
        1:55.64 (42.67)     2:40.15 (44.51)
 88 Reinhardt, Lydia M     14 Rockford Marlins  2:40.51             
             35.00      1:14.17 (39.17)
        1:57.95 (43.78)     2:40.51 (42.56)
 89 Dutt, Danica B         16 West Fargo Swim-  2:42.95             
             32.23      1:10.42 (38.19)
        1:54.27 (43.85)     2:42.95 (48.68)
 -- Wulff, Emily J         16 Delta Aquatics-I     DFS              
 -- Grasty, Jessica L      16 Blue Devil Swim-     DFS              
 -- Thompson, Marin E      18 Univ. of Illinoi     DFS              
 -- Marchuk, Megan R       19 New Trier Swim C     DFS              

 Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:01.62  7/21/2011 Sean A Mathews, NASA Wildcat Aqu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Conway, Matthew J      17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:02.72    2:02.53  
             27.65        58.77 (31.12)
        1:30.87 (32.10)     2:02.53 (31.66)
  2 Quinn, Kevin B         20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:03.50    2:02.59  
             27.71        59.02 (31.31)
        1:30.62 (31.60)     2:02.59 (31.97)
  3 Guttmann, Marcus N     22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:04.08    2:04.23  
             28.19        59.28 (31.09)
        1:31.76 (32.48)     2:04.23 (32.47)
  4 Grumhaus, Peter D      18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:06.11    2:05.72  
             27.82      1:00.01 (32.19)
        1:32.95 (32.94)     2:05.72 (32.77)
  5 Bushman, Luke T        21 Minnesota Aquati  2:05.64    2:06.13  
             27.92        59.48 (31.56)
        1:32.12 (32.64)     2:06.13 (34.01)
  6 Wiederecht, Christoph  21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:06.78    2:06.21  
             27.59        59.26 (31.67)
        1:32.58 (33.32)     2:06.21 (33.63)
  7 Conway, Daniel J       18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:07.31    2:06.89  
             27.83        59.92 (32.09)
        1:32.96 (33.04)     2:06.89 (33.93)
  8 Lester, Daniel S       21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:05.61    2:08.94  
             27.87        59.73 (31.86)
        1:33.71 (33.98)     2:08.94 (35.23)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Butler, Byron R        21 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:08.35    2:06.63  
             27.14        58.23 (31.09)
        1:31.45 (33.22)     2:06.63 (35.18)
 10 Duffy, Alexander T     16 St Charles Swim-  2:08.89    2:08.32  
             28.50      1:01.50 (33.00)
        1:34.72 (33.22)     2:08.32 (33.60)
 11 Lanz, Michael J        18 New Hope Crystal  2:09.35    2:08.76  
             27.91      1:00.36 (32.45)
        1:33.79 (33.43)     2:08.76 (34.97)
 12 O''Donnell, Brandon P   21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.66    2:09.08  
             27.93      1:00.14 (32.21)
        1:33.86 (33.72)     2:09.08 (35.22)
 13 Freeman, Denver D      17 New Trier Swim C  2:09.28    2:09.77  
             29.96      1:02.91 (32.95)
        1:36.25 (33.34)     2:09.77 (33.52)
 14 Lentz, Tyler E         20 Club Hawkeye-IA   2:09.48    2:09.81  
             29.43      1:02.64 (33.21)
        1:37.63 (34.99)     2:09.81 (32.18)
 15 Ujiiye, Kyle T         17 Mundelein Mustan  2:09.32    2:10.45  
             30.30      1:03.03 (32.73)
        1:37.46 (34.43)     2:10.45 (32.99)
 16 Bunning, Bryan J       18 Lake Forest Swim  2:08.71    2:11.27  
             28.46      1:00.95 (32.49)
        1:36.06 (35.11)     2:11.27 (35.21)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Dedianous, Justin A    16 Waves Bloomingto  2:09.57    2:08.29  
             29.04      1:00.68 (31.64)
        1:34.23 (33.55)     2:08.29 (34.06)
 18 Sether, Dylan L        17 AquaStorm-ND      2:10.85    2:08.55  
             29.19      1:01.82 (32.63)
        1:35.49 (33.67)     2:08.55 (33.06)
 19 Koken, Matthew J       18 South East Metro  2:09.77    2:09.64  
             28.39      1:01.32 (32.93)
        1:35.30 (33.98)     2:09.64 (34.34)
 20 Fujan, Reed C          17 Rochester Swim C  2:10.23    2:09.73  
             28.59      1:01.41 (32.82)
        1:35.81 (34.40)     2:09.73 (33.92)
 21 Walsh, Patrick A       17 Southwest Aquati  2:10.48    2:09.88  
             29.13      1:01.98 (32.85)
        1:35.37 (33.39)     2:09.88 (34.51)
 22 Wolfe, Michael R       16 Waves Bloomingto  2:10.60    2:10.92  
             29.13      1:02.54 (33.41)
        1:37.37 (34.83)     2:10.92 (33.55)
 23 Brebrick, William M    18 Wausau Tide-WI    2:10.93    2:11.28  
             27.55        59.42 (31.87)
        1:33.21 (33.79)     2:11.28 (38.07)
 24 Foster, Mitchell F     18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:10.07    2:11.67  
             28.92      1:01.59 (32.67)
        1:36.67 (35.08)     2:11.67 (35.00)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 24 Harrington, Matthew A  15 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:10.89             
             28.15      1:00.57 (32.42)
        1:35.92 (35.35)     2:10.89 (34.97)
 26 Hayden, Leo A          18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:10.95             
             27.87      1:00.04 (32.17)
        1:34.62 (34.58)     2:10.95 (36.33)
 27 Snarski, Alexander J   16 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:11.24             
             27.77        59.73 (31.96)
        1:34.86 (35.13)     2:11.24 (36.38)
 28 Laleian, Alexander G   16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:11.40             
             29.69      1:02.54 (32.85)
        1:36.89 (34.35)     2:11.40 (34.51)
 29 Dobben, Luke C         18 North Aquatics C  2:11.93             
             29.72      1:01.32 (31.60)
        1:36.04 (34.72)     2:11.93 (35.89)
 30 Peters, Johannes       19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:11.97             
             28.17      1:00.38 (32.21)
        1:34.76 (34.38)     2:11.97 (37.21)
 31 Kuwahara, Ryota        18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:12.05             
             29.24      1:02.13 (32.89)
        1:35.69 (33.56)     2:12.05 (36.36)
 32 Kanute, Joshua J       17 St Charles Swim-  2:12.28             
             29.44      1:03.16 (33.72)
        1:37.21 (34.05)     2:12.28 (35.07)
 33 Davidson, Austin J     18 South East Metro  2:12.35             
             29.05      1:02.85 (33.80)
        1:36.84 (33.99)     2:12.35 (35.51)
 34 Shanel, William R      16 St Charles Swim-  2:12.51             
             30.15      1:03.86 (33.71)
        1:38.20 (34.34)     2:12.51 (34.31)
 35 Flickinger, David C    20 Northern Lights-  2:12.53             
             28.11      1:01.59 (33.48)
        1:36.55 (34.96)     2:12.53 (35.98)
 36 Austin, Jacob T        17 Sioux Falls Snow  2:12.55             
             28.95      1:01.14 (32.19)
        1:35.82 (34.68)     2:12.55 (36.73)
 37 Helander, Aaron W      17 Sterling Stingra  2:13.59             
             29.01      1:01.95 (32.94)
        1:37.38 (35.43)     2:13.59 (36.21)
 38 Walsh, Brian S         17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:13.60             
             29.40      1:02.94 (33.54)
        1:37.70 (34.76)     2:13.60 (35.90)
 39 Young, Ryan A          17 South Metro Stor  2:13.68             
             30.15      1:03.59 (33.44)
        1:39.17 (35.58)     2:13.68 (34.51)
 40 Melton, Warren T       16 Sterling Stingra  2:13.80             
             30.72      1:04.47 (33.75)
        1:38.40 (33.93)     2:13.80 (35.40)
 41 King, Matthew J        18 Lake Forest Swim  2:13.82             
             30.93      1:04.62 (33.69)
        1:39.11 (34.49)     2:13.82 (34.71)
 42 Apps, David P          16 Hickory Willow S  2:13.93             
             29.85      1:03.59 (33.74)
        1:38.58 (34.99)     2:13.93 (35.35)
 43 Strahlman, Mitchell T  16 Hickory Willow S  2:14.03             
             29.59      1:03.51 (33.92)
        1:38.68 (35.17)     2:14.03 (35.35)
 44 Kandt, Alec J          16 South East Metro  2:14.37             
             29.26      1:02.50 (33.24)
        1:37.95 (35.45)     2:14.37 (36.42)
 45 Conway, Sean P         18 Blue Devil Swim-  2:14.44             
             29.58      1:03.35 (33.77)
        1:38.71 (35.36)     2:14.44 (35.73)
 46 Pozniak, Martin A      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:14.60             
             28.62      1:03.21 (34.59)
        1:38.89 (35.68)     2:14.60 (35.71)
 47 Orejuela, Alberto R    15 The Great Wolf S  2:15.14             
             30.01      1:04.02 (34.01)
        1:39.29 (35.27)     2:15.14 (35.85)
 48 Allen, Colter B        16 The Great Wolf S  2:15.37             
             28.73      1:02.59 (33.86)
        1:38.67 (36.08)     2:15.37 (36.70)
 49 Kasemets, Ayrton       16 Mundelein Mustan  2:15.53             
             30.27      1:04.15 (33.88)
        1:39.66 (35.51)     2:15.53 (35.87)
 50 Schulstad, Matthew P   17 Alligator Aquati  2:16.28             
             29.85      1:02.90 (33.05)
        1:39.16 (36.26)     2:16.28 (37.12)
 51 Pelka, Jakub T         17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:16.43             
             29.66      1:03.99 (34.33)
        1:39.59 (35.60)     2:16.43 (36.84)
 52 Creighton, Daniel W    16 Academy Bullets-  2:16.69             
             29.85      1:03.89 (34.04)
        1:39.17 (35.28)     2:16.69 (37.52)
 53 Salisbury, Austin J    16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:16.72             
             29.79      1:03.86 (34.07)
        1:40.06 (36.20)     2:16.72 (36.66)
 54 Broman, Eli R          15 Blackline Aquati  2:16.95             
             30.96      1:06.63 (35.67)
        1:41.59 (34.96)     2:16.95 (35.36)
 55 McPherson, Kevin J     15 South East Metro  2:17.02             
             30.52      1:04.59 (34.07)
        1:40.79 (36.20)     2:17.02 (36.23)
 56 Halverson, Nicholas R  18 Winnebago Area M  2:17.07             
             30.61      1:05.17 (34.56)
        1:41.27 (36.10)     2:17.07 (35.80)
 57 McQuet, Murphy J       15 New Trier Swim C  2:17.34             
             30.79      1:04.85 (34.06)
        1:40.42 (35.57)     2:17.34 (36.92)
 58 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  2:17.53             
             30.76      1:05.76 (35.00)
        1:41.37 (35.61)     2:17.53 (36.16)
 59 Angerhofer, Christoph  17 Sioux Falls Snow  2:17.96             
             29.54      1:03.32 (33.78)
        1:39.66 (36.34)     2:17.96 (38.30)
 60 Gillespie, Connor J    16 Swift Aquatics-I  2:18.18             
             31.60      1:06.91 (35.31)
        1:42.33 (35.42)     2:18.18 (35.85)
 61 Cicchini, Robert D     19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:18.30             
             29.40      1:03.56 (34.16)
        1:41.85 (38.29)     2:18.30 (36.45)
 62 Gagne'', Matthew L      19 New Trier Swim C  2:19.20             
             30.18      1:04.27 (34.09)
        1:41.14 (36.87)     2:19.20 (38.06)
 63 King, Patrick R        16 Lake Forest Swim  2:19.22             
             29.83      1:04.60 (34.77)
        1:41.38 (36.78)     2:19.22 (37.84)
 64 Gomez, Richard         18 Swift Aquatics-I  2:19.26             
             30.84      1:06.53 (35.69)
        1:42.99 (36.46)     2:19.26 (36.27)
 65 Reinbrecht, Alexandre  16 Elgin Cyclones-I  2:19.30             
             30.39      1:05.16 (34.77)
        1:41.99 (36.83)     2:19.30 (37.31)
 66 Zernechel, Zachary A   17 Beloit Aquatic T  2:19.39             
             30.95      1:05.81 (34.86)
        1:41.72 (35.91)     2:19.39 (37.67)
 67 Scripp, Ryan M         14 Green Bay YMCA-W  2:19.47             
             30.11      1:04.26 (34.15)
        1:40.19 (35.93)     2:19.47 (39.28)
 68 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  16 Peoria Area Wate  2:19.64             
             29.37      1:04.45 (35.08)
        1:40.73 (36.28)     2:19.64 (38.91)
 69 Kastigar, Adam J       18 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:19.90             
             31.56      1:07.32 (35.76)
        1:44.82 (37.50)     2:19.90 (35.08)
 70 Smith, Mark L          17 Westmont Swim Cl  2:24.97             
             29.78      1:04.28 (34.50)
        1:41.35 (37.07)     2:24.97 (43.62)
 -- Hegge, Jacob           20 La Crosse YMCA S     DFS              

 Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 8:51.26  2/19/2012 Adrienne L Bicek, Michigan
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dickson, Morgan J      17 Patriot Aquatic-  8:56.45    8:59.03  
             29.50      1:01.84 (32.34)
        1:35.25 (33.41)     2:09.01 (33.76)
        2:43.22 (34.21)     3:17.51 (34.29)
        3:51.83 (34.32)     4:25.89 (34.06)
        5:00.25 (34.36)     5:34.34 (34.09)
        6:08.78 (34.44)     6:42.87 (34.09)
        7:17.40 (34.53)     7:51.63 (34.23)
        8:25.64 (34.01)     8:59.03 (33.39)
  2 Smith, Emma B          17 St Charles Swim-  9:05.11    9:03.78  
             30.61      1:03.97 (33.36)
        1:37.92 (33.95)     2:12.02 (34.10)
        2:46.27 (34.25)     3:20.59 (34.32)
        3:54.83 (34.24)     4:28.92 (34.09)
        5:03.19 (34.27)     5:37.49 (34.30)
        6:12.01 (34.52)     6:46.54 (34.53)
        7:20.91 (34.37)     7:55.28 (34.37)
        8:29.80 (34.52)     9:03.78 (33.98)
  3 Blaydes, Madison M     17 Patriot Aquatic-  9:33.56    9:03.85  
             31.03      1:04.41 (33.38)
        1:38.44 (34.03)     2:12.63 (34.19)
        2:46.88 (34.25)     3:21.05 (34.17)
        3:55.26 (34.21)     4:29.72 (34.46)
        5:04.16 (34.44)     5:38.69 (34.53)
        6:13.01 (34.32)     6:47.56 (34.55)
        7:21.85 (34.29)     7:56.47 (34.62)
        8:30.45 (33.98)     9:03.85 (33.40)
  4 Zubar, Kira E          16 Aquajets Swim Te  9:10.79    9:05.30  
             30.78      1:03.79 (33.01)
        1:37.38 (33.59)     2:11.42 (34.04)
        2:45.39 (33.97)     3:19.87 (34.48)
        3:54.30 (34.43)     4:28.86 (34.56)
        5:03.47 (34.61)     5:38.07 (34.60)
        6:12.61 (34.54)     6:47.43 (34.82)
        7:22.14 (34.71)     7:56.98 (34.84)
        8:31.69 (34.71)     9:05.30 (33.61)
  5 Elliott, Danielle N    17 Patriot Aquatic-  9:20.54    9:07.97  
             31.10      1:05.04 (33.94)
        1:39.52 (34.48)     2:14.21 (34.69)
        2:48.90 (34.69)     3:23.68 (34.78)
        3:58.42 (34.74)     4:33.06 (34.64)
        5:07.86 (34.80)     5:42.27 (34.41)
        6:16.64 (34.37)     6:51.16 (34.52)
        7:25.86 (34.70)     8:00.52 (34.66)
        8:34.94 (34.42)     9:07.97 (33.03)
  6 Stoughton, Rebecca L   19 Club Hawkeye-IA   9:00.53    9:08.99  
             30.33      1:03.18 (32.85)
        1:37.11 (33.93)     2:10.92 (33.81)
        2:45.28 (34.36)     3:19.63 (34.35)
        3:54.61 (34.98)     4:29.22 (34.61)
        5:04.26 (35.04)     5:39.18 (34.92)
        6:14.26 (35.08)     6:49.30 (35.04)
        7:24.81 (35.51)     7:59.75 (34.94)
        8:34.95 (35.20)     9:08.99 (34.04)
  7 Brzozowski, Sara K     18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  8:55.56    9:09.71  
             31.35      1:04.91 (33.56)
        1:39.10 (34.19)     2:13.60 (34.50)
        2:48.54 (34.94)     3:23.42 (34.88)
        3:58.43 (35.01)     4:33.07 (34.64)
        5:07.93 (34.86)     5:42.79 (34.86)
        6:17.65 (34.86)     6:52.36 (34.71)
        7:27.31 (34.95)     8:01.88 (34.57)
        8:36.37 (34.49)     9:09.71 (33.34)
  8 Schilling, Amelia J    16 Aquajets Swim Te  9:19.51    9:13.18  
             31.23      1:04.81 (33.58)
        1:39.30 (34.49)     2:14.05 (34.75)
        2:48.72 (34.67)     3:23.34 (34.62)
        3:58.38 (35.04)     4:32.89 (34.51)
        5:07.96 (35.07)     5:42.87 (34.91)
        6:18.16 (35.29)     6:53.32 (35.16)
        7:28.65 (35.33)     8:03.78 (35.13)
        8:38.92 (35.14)     9:13.18 (34.26)
  9 Szews, Hailey F        20 Minnesota Aquati  9:17.21    9:15.42  
             31.30      1:05.52 (34.22)
        1:39.97 (34.45)     2:14.60 (34.63)
        2:49.11 (34.51)     3:23.46 (34.35)
        3:58.56 (35.10)     4:33.44 (34.88)
        5:08.69 (35.25)     5:43.91 (35.22)
        6:19.64 (35.73)     6:55.40 (35.76)
        7:31.10 (35.70)     8:06.74 (35.64)
        8:41.78 (35.04)     9:15.42 (33.64)
 10 Costley, Campbell H    17 New Trier Swim C  9:18.51    9:16.23  
             31.28      1:05.31 (34.03)
        1:39.70 (34.39)     2:14.14 (34.44)
        2:49.05 (34.91)     3:23.74 (34.69)
        3:58.81 (35.07)     4:33.82 (35.01)
        5:09.13 (35.31)     5:44.54 (35.41)
        6:19.99 (35.45)     6:55.26 (35.27)
        7:31.04 (35.78)     8:06.52 (35.48)
        8:42.07 (35.55)     9:16.23 (34.16)
 11 Lynch, Mckenna G       16 Central Iowa Aqu  9:22.59    9:20.30  
             30.11      1:03.46 (33.35)
        1:38.10 (34.64)     2:12.65 (34.55)
        2:48.01 (35.36)     3:23.50 (35.49)
        3:50.16 (26.66)     4:34.87 (44.71)
        5:11.33 (36.46)     5:47.37 (36.04)
        6:23.69 (36.32)     6:58.84 (35.15)
        7:34.95 (36.11)     8:10.66 (35.71)
        8:46.11 (35.45)     9:20.30 (34.19)
 12 Arce, Marysol          15 Chicago Wolfpack  9:23.96    9:21.44  
             32.52      1:08.09 (35.57)
        1:44.03 (35.94)     2:19.81 (35.78)
        2:55.75 (35.94)     3:31.36 (35.61)
        4:07.47 (36.11)     4:42.83 (35.36)
        5:18.48 (35.65)     5:53.86 (35.38)
        6:29.03 (35.17)     7:04.48 (35.45)
        7:39.97 (35.49)     8:15.18 (35.21)
        8:48.86 (33.68)     9:21.44 (32.58)
 13 Weigand, Hillary L     19 Club Hawkeye-IA   9:25.44    9:21.52  
             32.12      1:06.81 (34.69)
        1:42.56 (35.75)     2:19.05 (36.49)
        2:54.56 (35.51)     3:30.43 (35.87)
        4:05.71 (35.28)     4:41.59 (35.88)
        5:17.16 (35.57)     5:52.55 (35.39)
        6:28.06 (35.51)     7:03.22 (35.16)
        7:38.54 (35.32)     8:13.80 (35.26)
        8:48.38 (34.58)     9:21.52 (33.14)
 14 Brottman, Barbra J     17 Coho Swim Club-I 10:29.09Y   9:23.10  
             31.54      1:05.65 (34.11)
        1:40.43 (34.78)     2:15.74 (35.31)
        2:51.16 (35.42)     3:26.83 (35.67)
        4:02.44 (35.61)     4:38.13 (35.69)
        5:13.94 (35.81)     5:49.99 (36.05)
        6:25.75 (35.76)     7:01.44 (35.69)
        7:37.04 (35.60)     8:12.60 (35.56)
        8:48.14 (35.54)     9:23.10 (34.96)
 15 Delaney, Katherine M   19 Wisconsin Aquati  9:06.95    9:24.62  
             30.85      1:04.85 (34.00)
        1:39.82 (34.97)     2:15.29 (35.47)
        2:51.30 (36.01)     3:27.20 (35.90)
        4:03.41 (36.21)     4:39.81 (36.40)
        5:15.90 (36.09)     5:52.11 (36.21)
        6:28.27 (36.16)     7:04.08 (35.81)
        7:39.49 (35.41)     8:14.72 (35.23)
        8:50.07 (35.35)     9:24.62 (34.55)
 16 Roos, Kimberly E       16 Schroeder YMCA S  9:30.07    9:24.88  
             32.79      1:07.86 (35.07)
        1:42.81 (34.95)     2:18.35 (35.54)
        2:53.67 (35.32)     3:29.16 (35.49)
        4:04.70 (35.54)     4:40.25 (35.55)
        5:16.00 (35.75)     5:51.81 (35.81)
        6:27.37 (35.56)     7:02.71 (35.34)
        7:38.31 (35.60)     8:14.38 (36.07)
        8:49.93 (35.55)     9:24.88 (34.95)
 17 Hines, Brianna C       15 Redbird Swim Clu  9:11.32    9:25.61  
             31.14      1:06.04 (34.90)
        1:41.24 (35.20)     2:17.12 (35.88)
        2:52.63 (35.51)     3:28.70 (36.07)
        4:04.36 (35.66)     4:39.29 (34.93)
        5:15.27 (35.98)     5:50.41 (35.14)
        6:27.22 (36.81)     7:02.62 (35.40)
        7:39.19 (36.57)     8:14.76 (35.57)
        8:51.27 (36.51)     9:25.61 (34.34)
 18 Martin, Ruby F         12 Iowa Flyers Swim  9:29.59    9:26.59  
             32.71      1:08.36 (35.65)
        1:43.73 (35.37)     2:19.61 (35.88)
        2:55.30 (35.69)     3:31.13 (35.83)
        4:06.94 (35.81)     4:42.72 (35.78)
        5:18.41 (35.69)     5:54.09 (35.68)
        6:29.74 (35.65)     7:05.33 (35.59)
        7:41.06 (35.73)     8:16.76 (35.70)
        8:52.15 (35.39)     9:26.59 (34.44)
 19 Barnett, Emma C        15 Barrington Swim-  9:33.70    9:26.78  
             32.16      1:07.64 (35.48)
        1:42.79 (35.15)     2:18.64 (35.85)
        2:54.45 (35.81)     3:30.07 (35.62)
        4:05.70 (35.63)     4:41.85 (36.15)
        5:17.93 (36.08)     5:54.20 (36.27)
        6:29.95 (35.75)     7:05.76 (35.81)
        7:41.40 (35.64)     8:17.15 (35.75)
        8:52.51 (35.36)     9:26.78 (34.27)
 20 Bindseil, Isabelle A   16 St Charles Swim-  9:36.29    9:27.09  
             32.68      1:08.63 (35.95)
        1:44.00 (35.37)     2:19.51 (35.51)
        2:55.27 (35.76)     3:31.40 (36.13)
        4:07.49 (36.09)     4:43.59 (36.10)
        5:19.11 (35.52)     5:54.32 (35.21)
        6:29.88 (35.56)     7:04.91 (35.03)
        7:40.70 (35.79)     8:16.32 (35.62)
        8:52.68 (36.36)     9:27.09 (34.41)
 21 Snyder, Mary C         17 St Charles Swim-  9:38.46    9:27.30  
             32.51      1:08.37 (35.86)
        1:44.43 (36.06)     2:20.82 (36.39)
        2:56.38 (35.56)     3:31.94 (35.56)
        4:07.52 (35.58)     4:43.16 (35.64)
        5:18.86 (35.70)     5:54.47 (35.61)
        6:30.37 (35.90)     7:06.13 (35.76)
        7:42.41 (36.28)     8:17.96 (35.55)
        8:53.39 (35.43)     9:27.30 (33.91)
 22 Zima, Lauren K         18 St Charles Swim-  9:29.09    9:27.62  
             32.90      1:08.71 (35.81)
        1:44.72 (36.01)     2:20.91 (36.19)
        2:56.80 (35.89)     3:32.66 (35.86)
        4:08.51 (35.85)     4:44.29 (35.78)
        5:20.10 (35.81)     5:55.46 (35.36)
        6:31.03 (35.57)     7:06.88 (35.85)
        7:42.74 (35.86)     8:18.35 (35.61)
        8:54.22 (35.87)     9:27.62 (33.40)
 23 Emery, Madison A       14 Rochester Swim C  9:29.52    9:28.59  
             33.28      1:09.44 (36.16)
        1:46.12 (36.68)     2:23.07 (36.95)
        2:59.53 (36.46)     3:35.74 (36.21)
        4:11.81 (36.07)     4:47.83 (36.02)
        5:23.22 (35.39)     5:58.93 (35.71)
        6:34.46 (35.53)     7:10.04 (35.58)
        7:45.27 (35.23)     8:20.59 (35.32)
        8:55.49 (34.90)     9:28.59 (33.10)
 24 King, Erica L          15 Hickory Willow S  9:20.61    9:28.63  
             30.40      1:04.53 (34.13)
        1:39.66 (35.13)     2:15.27 (35.61)
        2:50.87 (35.60)     3:26.81 (35.94)
        4:02.52 (35.71)     4:38.75 (36.23)
        5:15.02 (36.27)     5:51.59 (36.57)
        6:27.83 (36.24)     7:03.92 (36.09)
        7:40.15 (36.23)     8:16.79 (36.64)
        8:52.74 (35.95)     9:28.63 (35.89)
 25 Dlugopolski, Kayla K   18 Univ. of Illinoi  9:04.48    9:28.82  
             31.34      1:05.46 (34.12)
        1:40.15 (34.69)     2:15.20 (35.05)
        2:51.02 (35.82)     3:26.77 (35.75)
        4:03.13 (36.36)     4:39.14 (36.01)
        5:15.51 (36.37)     5:51.63 (36.12)
        6:28.23 (36.60)     7:04.47 (36.24)
        7:40.75 (36.28)     8:16.97 (36.22)
        8:53.31 (36.34)     9:28.82 (35.51)
 26 Casas, Nelly M         16 Delta Aquatics-I 10:35.29Y   9:30.15  
             31.72      1:06.51 (34.79)
        1:42.03 (35.52)     2:18.17 (36.14)
        2:53.76 (35.59)     3:29.59 (35.83)
        4:05.41 (35.82)     4:41.42 (36.01)
        5:17.46 (36.04)     5:53.64 (36.18)
        6:29.81 (36.17)     7:05.76 (35.95)
        7:42.18 (36.42)     8:18.57 (36.39)
        8:54.80 (36.23)     9:30.15 (35.35)
 27 Udean, Alyssa M        17 The Great Wolf S  9:33.06    9:30.23  
             32.75      1:07.77 (35.02)
        1:43.99 (36.22)     2:19.83 (35.84)
        2:55.72 (35.89)     3:31.40 (35.68)
        4:07.54 (36.14)     4:43.56 (36.02)
        5:19.86 (36.30)     5:55.91 (36.05)
        6:32.55 (36.64)     7:08.90 (36.35)
        7:44.90 (36.00)     8:20.53 (35.63)
        8:56.81 (36.28)     9:30.23 (33.42)
 28 Cicero, Allison J      15 Palatine Park Di 10:38.05Y   9:30.24  
             31.93      1:06.93 (35.00)
        1:42.91 (35.98)     2:18.98 (36.07)
        2:55.29 (36.31)     3:31.27 (35.98)
        3:59.49 (28.22)     4:43.68 (44.19)
        5:20.01 (36.33)     5:56.29 (36.28)
        6:32.28 (35.99)     7:08.26 (35.98)
        7:44.19 (35.93)     8:20.02 (35.83)
        8:55.63 (35.61)     9:30.24 (34.61)
 29 Campbell, Taylor A     17 Wheaton Swim Clu 10:47.44Y   9:30.52  
             31.76      1:07.13 (35.37)
        1:42.28 (35.15)     2:18.30 (36.02)
        2:54.58 (36.28)     3:30.11 (35.53)
        4:06.34 (36.23)     4:42.27 (35.93)
        5:18.45 (36.18)     5:54.82 (36.37)
        6:31.14 (36.32)     7:07.09 (35.95)
        7:43.46 (36.37)     8:19.73 (36.27)
        8:55.77 (36.04)     9:30.52 (34.75)
 30 Church, Ali M          18 Red River Valley  9:26.05    9:31.27  
             32.50      1:08.31 (35.81)
        1:44.09 (35.78)     2:19.96 (35.87)
        2:55.61 (35.65)     3:31.59 (35.98)
        4:07.38 (35.79)     4:43.71 (36.33)
        5:19.55 (35.84)     5:55.72 (36.17)
        6:31.51 (35.79)     7:07.94 (36.43)
        7:43.93 (35.99)     8:20.13 (36.20)
        8:56.01 (35.88)     9:31.27 (35.26)
 31 Rizzo, Linnea M        15 South East Metro  9:35.75    9:31.62  
             32.11      1:07.25 (35.14)
        1:43.07 (35.82)     2:19.39 (36.32)
        2:55.21 (35.82)     3:31.56 (36.35)
        4:07.48 (35.92)     4:43.55 (36.07)
        5:20.01 (36.46)     5:56.33 (36.32)
        6:32.63 (36.30)     7:09.20 (36.57)
        7:45.16 (35.96)     8:21.42 (36.26)
        8:57.36 (35.94)     9:31.62 (34.26)
 32 Garvin, Stephanie M    16 St Charles Swim- 10:28.43Y   9:31.76  
             32.28      1:06.74 (34.46)
        1:42.03 (35.29)     2:17.60 (35.57)
        2:53.47 (35.87)     3:29.56 (36.09)
        4:05.67 (36.11)     4:41.80 (36.13)
        5:17.36 (35.56)     5:53.36 (36.00)
        6:29.74 (36.38)     7:06.48 (36.74)
        7:42.99 (36.51)     8:19.51 (36.52)
        8:56.27 (36.76)     9:31.76 (35.49)
 33 Svendson, Rachel M     17 Red River Valley 10:39.16Y   9:32.52  
             32.91      1:08.15 (35.24)
        1:44.24 (36.09)     2:20.18 (35.94)
        2:56.38 (36.20)     3:32.37 (35.99)
        4:08.52 (36.15)     4:44.37 (35.85)
        5:20.33 (35.96)     5:56.29 (35.96)
        6:32.67 (36.38)     7:08.73 (36.06)
        7:45.09 (36.36)     8:21.29 (36.20)
        8:57.70 (36.41)     9:32.52 (34.82)
 34 Slowinski, Rachel L    15 Wheaton Swim Clu 10:43.61Y   9:32.99  
             31.59      1:06.29 (34.70)
        1:42.19 (35.90)     2:18.05 (35.86)
        2:54.44 (36.39)     3:30.73 (36.29)
        4:07.43 (36.70)     4:44.03 (36.60)
        5:20.50 (36.47)     5:56.91 (36.41)
        6:33.25 (36.34)     7:09.42 (36.17)
        7:45.45 (36.03)     8:21.48 (36.03)
        8:57.72 (36.24)     9:32.99 (35.27)
 35 Lancey, Ashley P       17 Phoenix Swim Tea  9:20.47    9:33.80  
             31.41      1:05.75 (34.34)
        1:41.20 (35.45)     2:17.21 (36.01)
        2:53.49 (36.28)     3:29.98 (36.49)
        4:06.25 (36.27)     4:42.42 (36.17)
        5:18.85 (36.43)     5:55.32 (36.47)
        6:32.08 (36.76)     7:08.09 (36.01)
        7:45.04 (36.95)     8:21.73 (36.69)
        8:58.31 (36.58)     9:33.80 (35.49)
 36 Cicha, Devin M         15 South East Metro  9:36.12    9:34.00  
             32.31      1:07.62 (35.31)
        1:43.38 (35.76)     2:19.82 (36.44)
        2:56.03 (36.21)     3:32.22 (36.19)
        4:08.82 (36.60)     4:44.73 (35.91)
        5:20.91 (36.18)     5:56.85 (35.94)
        6:33.53 (36.68)     7:09.63 (36.10)
        7:46.18 (36.55)     8:22.50 (36.32)
        8:58.74 (36.24)     9:34.00 (35.26)
 37 Bodnaruk, Alena K      15 South Metro Stor 10:34.85Y   9:34.54  
             32.76      1:08.20 (35.44)
        1:44.06 (35.86)     2:20.04 (35.98)
        2:55.97 (35.93)     3:31.98 (36.01)
        4:08.03 (36.05)     4:43.62 (35.59)
        5:19.79 (36.17)     5:55.64 (35.85)
        6:32.27 (36.63)     7:08.52 (36.25)
        7:45.15 (36.63)     8:21.61 (36.46)
        8:58.69 (37.08)     9:34.54 (35.85)
 38 Kleiner, Elizabeth A   19 South Metro Stor  9:28.92    9:34.88  
             32.93      1:08.62 (35.69)
        1:44.33 (35.71)     2:20.08 (35.75)
        2:55.81 (35.73)     3:31.89 (36.08)
        4:08.12 (36.23)     4:44.51 (36.39)
        5:20.91 (36.40)     5:57.26 (36.35)
        6:34.21 (36.95)     7:10.91 (36.70)
        7:48.39 (37.48)     8:24.67 (36.28)
        9:00.32 (35.65)     9:34.88 (34.56)
 38 Ryan, Christine L      16 New Trier Swim C  9:32.14    9:34.88  
             32.92      1:08.50 (35.58)
        1:44.65 (36.15)     2:20.40 (35.75)
        2:56.30 (35.90)     3:32.40 (36.10)
        4:08.56 (36.16)     4:44.94 (36.38)
        5:20.88 (35.94)     5:56.89 (36.01)
        6:33.59 (36.70)     7:09.65 (36.06)
        7:46.24 (36.59)     8:22.88 (36.64)
        8:59.42 (36.54)     9:34.88 (35.46)
 40 Hoyt, Shelby C         19 St Charles Swim-  9:09.20    9:34.98  
             31.43      1:05.52 (34.09)
        1:40.20 (34.68)     2:15.21 (35.01)
        2:50.84 (35.63)     3:26.90 (36.06)
        4:03.17 (36.27)     4:39.88 (36.71)
        5:16.96 (37.08)     5:54.10 (37.14)
        6:30.98 (36.88)     7:08.26 (37.28)
        7:45.32 (37.06)     8:22.85 (37.53)
        8:59.53 (36.68)     9:34.98 (35.45)
 41 Vermeire, Kylie J      15 Southwest Swim C 10:42.25Y   9:35.34  
             32.34      1:08.29 (35.95)
        1:45.33 (37.04)     2:22.31 (36.98)
        2:58.92 (36.61)     3:35.81 (36.89)
        4:12.76 (36.95)     4:49.20 (36.44)
        5:24.73 (35.53)     6:00.78 (36.05)
        6:36.92 (36.14)     7:13.07 (36.15)
        7:48.81 (35.74)     8:25.32 (36.51)
        9:01.17 (35.85)     9:35.34 (34.17)
 42 Eytalis, Lauren E      21 Club Hawkeye-IA   9:25.63    9:36.79  
             33.14      1:09.22 (36.08)
        1:45.69 (36.47)     2:22.07 (36.38)
        2:58.60 (36.53)     3:35.04 (36.44)
        4:11.54 (36.50)     4:48.33 (36.79)
        5:24.83 (36.50)     6:01.51 (36.68)
        6:37.37 (35.86)     7:13.65 (36.28)
        7:49.42 (35.77)     8:26.10 (36.68)
        9:01.79 (35.69)     9:36.79 (35.00)
 43 Gorman, Tamara R       16 Rapid City Racer  9:17.57    9:36.91  
             32.40      1:06.71 (34.31)
        1:42.39 (35.68)     2:18.35 (35.96)
        2:54.63 (36.28)     3:30.96 (36.33)
        4:07.69 (36.73)     4:44.09 (36.40)
        5:20.69 (36.60)     5:56.93 (36.24)
        6:34.05 (37.12)     7:10.50 (36.45)
        7:47.64 (37.14)     8:24.14 (36.50)
        9:01.24 (37.10)     9:36.91 (35.67)
 44 Bagley, Meghan L       19 Wheaton Swim Clu  9:26.69    9:38.61  
             32.34      1:08.25 (35.91)
        1:44.16 (35.91)     2:20.58 (36.42)
        2:56.58 (36.00)     3:33.24 (36.66)
        4:09.34 (36.10)     4:46.03 (36.69)
        5:22.38 (36.35)     5:59.26 (36.88)
        6:35.75 (36.49)     7:12.74 (36.99)
        7:49.35 (36.61)     8:26.50 (37.15)
        9:02.83 (36.33)     9:38.61 (35.78)
 45 Weigand, Jennifer L    18 Lyons Swim Club-  9:37.55    9:38.63  
             32.15      1:07.59 (35.44)
        1:44.23 (36.64)     2:20.56 (36.33)
        2:57.12 (36.56)     3:33.33 (36.21)
        4:09.93 (36.60)     4:46.10 (36.17)
        5:22.97 (36.87)     5:59.31 (36.34)
        6:36.08 (36.77)     7:12.88 (36.80)
        7:49.50 (36.62)     8:26.24 (36.74)
        9:02.78 (36.54)     9:38.63 (35.85)
 46 Lopiano, Cara I        17 Hinsdale Swim Cl  9:37.67    9:39.00  
             32.15      1:07.48 (35.33)
        1:43.29 (35.81)     2:19.62 (36.33)
        2:56.03 (36.41)     3:32.26 (36.23)
        4:08.72 (36.46)     4:45.14 (36.42)
        5:22.03 (36.89)     5:58.47 (36.44)
        6:35.25 (36.78)     7:12.00 (36.75)
        7:48.85 (36.85)     8:26.06 (37.21)
        9:03.43 (37.37)     9:39.00 (35.57)
 47 Floren, Mary R         17 Wheaton Swim Clu 10:43.43Y   9:40.09  
             32.45      1:07.59 (35.14)
        1:43.63 (36.04)     2:20.23 (36.60)
        2:56.70 (36.47)     3:32.96 (36.26)
        4:09.59 (36.63)     4:45.90 (36.31)
        5:22.21 (36.31)     5:58.80 (36.59)
        6:35.45 (36.65)     7:12.27 (36.82)
        7:49.24 (36.97)     8:26.05 (36.81)
        9:03.41 (37.36)     9:40.09 (36.68)
 48 Svendson, Katie J      16 Red River Valley 10:32.55Y   9:40.36  
             32.82      1:07.29 (34.47)
        1:42.36 (35.07)     2:17.92 (35.56)
        2:53.81 (35.89)     3:30.28 (36.47)
        4:06.63 (36.35)     4:43.68 (37.05)
        5:20.31 (36.63)     5:58.04 (37.73)
        6:34.81 (36.77)     7:12.60 (37.79)
        7:49.51 (36.91)     8:27.36 (37.85)
        9:04.45 (37.09)     9:40.36 (35.91)
 49 Rosenberger, Lauren M  16 Lyons Swim Club- 10:39.26Y   9:41.61  
             32.57      1:07.86 (35.29)
        1:44.16 (36.30)     2:20.52 (36.36)
        2:57.17 (36.65)     3:33.70 (36.53)
        4:10.65 (36.95)     4:47.47 (36.82)
        5:24.58 (37.11)     6:01.58 (37.00)
        6:38.63 (37.05)     7:15.13 (36.50)
        7:51.89 (36.76)     8:28.51 (36.62)
        9:05.45 (36.94)     9:41.61 (36.16)
 50 Stewart, Carley G      17 Elmbrook Swim Cl 10:45.02Y   9:41.78  
             33.52      1:09.49 (35.97)
        1:46.05 (36.56)     2:22.37 (36.32)
        2:58.96 (36.59)     3:35.24 (36.28)
        4:12.27 (37.03)     4:48.65 (36.38)
        5:25.36 (36.71)     6:01.89 (36.53)
        6:39.04 (37.15)     7:15.80 (36.76)
        7:52.68 (36.88)     8:29.59 (36.91)
        9:06.42 (36.83)     9:41.78 (35.36)
 51 Falk, Taylor E         16 St Charles Swim- 10:43.37Y   9:42.74  
             33.60      1:09.90 (36.30)
        1:46.67 (36.77)     2:23.75 (37.08)
        3:00.37 (36.62)     3:37.33 (36.96)
        4:13.59 (36.26)     4:50.53 (36.94)
        5:26.85 (36.32)     6:04.00 (37.15)
        6:40.37 (36.37)     7:17.77 (37.40)
        7:54.41 (36.64)     8:31.10 (36.69)
        9:07.25 (36.15)     9:42.74 (35.49)
 52 Barber, Margaret A     18 Lane Four Aquati  9:31.83    9:43.18  
             32.21      1:06.93 (34.72)
        1:42.15 (35.22)     2:18.09 (35.94)
        2:54.73 (36.64)     3:31.49 (36.76)
        4:08.04 (36.55)     4:45.13 (37.09)
        5:22.89 (37.76)     6:00.63 (37.74)
        6:37.72 (37.09)     7:15.44 (37.72)
        7:53.22 (37.78)     8:31.18 (37.96)
        9:07.95 (36.77)     9:43.18 (35.23)
 53 Scott, Morgan G        18 New Trier Swim C  9:33.32    9:43.52  
             32.28      1:08.34 (36.06)
        1:44.10 (35.76)     2:20.16 (36.06)
        2:56.20 (36.04)     3:33.09 (36.89)
        4:09.73 (36.64)     4:46.12 (36.39)
        5:24.12 (38.00)     6:01.73 (37.61)
        6:38.78 (37.05)     7:16.47 (37.69)
        7:53.62 (37.15)     8:30.92 (37.30)
        9:08.00 (37.08)     9:43.52 (35.52)
 54 Laabs, Sarah A         14 Lake Country Swi  9:29.49    9:44.51  
             32.84      1:09.36 (36.52)
        1:45.94 (36.58)     2:22.37 (36.43)
        2:59.46 (37.09)     3:36.52 (37.06)
        4:13.72 (37.20)     4:50.41 (36.69)
        5:27.19 (36.78)     6:04.01 (36.82)
        6:41.38 (37.37)     7:18.36 (36.98)
        7:56.06 (37.70)     8:33.60 (37.54)
        9:09.43 (35.83)     9:44.51 (35.08)
 55 Shanel, Ashley H       18 St Charles Swim-  9:23.91    9:44.64  
             32.96      1:09.14 (36.18)
        1:46.20 (37.06)     2:23.33 (37.13)
        3:00.38 (37.05)     3:37.36 (36.98)
        4:14.42 (37.06)     4:51.44 (37.02)
        5:28.56 (37.12)     6:05.20 (36.64)
        6:42.37 (37.17)     7:19.21 (36.84)
        7:56.35 (37.14)     8:32.90 (36.55)
        9:09.84 (36.94)     9:44.64 (34.80)
 56 Horn, Brittany K       13 Fox Valley Wave- 10:43.09Y   9:49.32  
             33.73      1:10.10 (36.37)
        1:46.93 (36.83)     2:24.55 (37.62)
        3:08.27 (43.72)     3:45.08 (36.81)
        4:20.84 (35.76)     4:57.29 (36.45)
        5:33.34 (36.05)     6:09.89 (36.55)
        6:46.54 (36.65)     7:23.23 (36.69)
        8:00.34 (37.11)     8:36.92 (36.58)
        9:13.15 (36.23)     9:49.32 (36.17)
 57 McGavock, Allison M    17 Hickory Willow S  9:25.14    9:49.45  
             32.77      1:08.89 (36.12)
        1:46.12 (37.23)     2:23.00 (36.88)
        3:00.10 (37.10)     3:37.51 (37.41)
        4:14.85 (37.34)     4:52.17 (37.32)
        5:29.64 (37.47)     6:07.07 (37.43)
        6:44.52 (37.45)     7:22.08 (37.56)
        7:59.43 (37.35)     8:36.54 (37.11)
        9:13.55 (37.01)     9:49.45 (35.90)
 58 Soper, Mackenzie R     18 Shawano Communit  9:21.92    9:49.74  
             32.00      1:06.77 (34.77)
        1:42.57 (35.80)     2:19.56 (36.99)
        2:56.12 (36.56)     3:33.11 (36.99)
        4:09.87 (36.76)     4:47.35 (37.48)
        5:24.58 (37.23)     6:02.35 (37.77)
        6:40.18 (37.83)     7:18.34 (38.16)
        7:55.87 (37.53)     8:34.26 (38.39)
        9:12.33 (38.07)     9:49.74 (37.41)
 59 Herrli, Nicole M       17 Rochester Swim C  9:31.85    9:50.65  
             33.30      1:09.13 (35.83)
        1:45.86 (36.73)     2:22.32 (36.46)
        2:59.54 (37.22)     3:36.54 (37.00)
        4:14.01 (37.47)     4:49.98 (35.97)
        5:26.48 (36.50)     6:03.34 (36.86)
        6:40.82 (37.48)     7:18.60 (37.78)
        7:57.14 (38.54)     8:35.35 (38.21)
        9:13.18 (37.83)     9:50.65 (37.47)
 60 Cipriano, Gabriela A   17 Hickory Willow S  9:35.90    9:51.03  
             33.16      1:09.44 (36.28)
        1:45.84 (36.40)     2:22.57 (36.73)
        2:59.54 (36.97)     3:36.88 (37.34)
        4:13.60 (36.72)     4:50.92 (37.32)
        5:27.86 (36.94)     6:05.33 (37.47)
        6:43.21 (37.88)     7:21.71 (38.50)
        7:58.89 (37.18)     8:36.71 (37.82)
        9:14.43 (37.72)     9:51.03 (36.60)
 61 Scott, Kimberly A      16 St Charles Swim- 10:41.60Y   9:55.31  
             33.09      1:10.27 (37.18)
        1:47.50 (37.23)     2:24.99 (37.49)
        3:02.39 (37.40)     3:40.43 (38.04)
        4:18.54 (38.11)     4:56.04 (37.50)
        5:33.87 (37.83)     6:11.39 (37.52)
        6:49.11 (37.72)     7:26.98 (37.87)
        8:04.92 (37.94)     8:41.88 (36.96)
        9:19.17 (37.29)     9:55.31 (36.14)
 62 Edwards, Anne L        17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  9:34.83   10:19.19  
             33.42      1:10.00 (36.58)
        1:47.28 (37.28)     2:25.65 (38.37)
        3:04.41 (38.76)     3:43.73 (39.32)
        4:23.04 (39.31)     5:02.89 (39.85)
        5:42.28 (39.39)     6:21.63 (39.35)
        7:01.31 (39.68)     7:41.31 (40.00)
        8:21.23 (39.92)     9:00.92 (39.69)
        9:40.52 (39.60)    10:19.19 (38.67)
 -- Bushman, Theresa M     16 Green Bay YMCA-W 10:42.01Y        DQ  
 -- Marchuk, Stephanie M   16 New Trier Swim C  9:28.11        DFS  

Event 8  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Pool Record: P 8:25.71  7/21/2011 Daniel A Thomson, Hinsdale Swim Cl
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hines, Tyler E         19 Wisconsin Aquati  8:29.09    8:24.35P 
             27.59        57.94 (30.35)
        1:29.03 (31.09)     2:00.48 (31.45)
        2:32.17 (31.69)     3:04.00 (31.83)
        3:36.28 (32.28)     4:08.57 (32.29)
        4:40.83 (32.26)     5:12.94 (32.11)
        5:45.07 (32.13)     6:17.49 (32.42)
        6:49.70 (32.21)     7:22.18 (32.48)
        7:53.78 (31.60)     8:24.35 (30.57)
  2 Szczupakiewicz, Josep  16 Southwest Aquati  8:39.93    8:31.58  
             28.50        59.46 (30.96)
        1:31.56 (32.10)     2:03.57 (32.01)
        2:36.13 (32.56)     3:08.27 (32.14)
        3:40.96 (32.69)     4:13.38 (32.42)
        4:46.09 (32.71)     5:18.36 (32.27)
        5:51.15 (32.79)     6:23.42 (32.27)
        6:56.34 (32.92)     7:28.35 (32.01)
        8:00.88 (32.53)     8:31.58 (30.70)
  3 Guttmann, Marcus N     22 Wisconsin Aquati  8:44.45    8:32.51  
             28.59        59.69 (31.10)
        1:31.43 (31.74)     2:03.33 (31.90)
        2:35.54 (32.21)     3:07.70 (32.16)
        3:40.28 (32.58)     4:12.74 (32.46)
        4:45.45 (32.71)     5:17.60 (32.15)
        5:50.20 (32.60)     6:22.68 (32.48)
        6:55.47 (32.79)     7:27.97 (32.50)
        8:00.61 (32.64)     8:32.51 (31.90)
  4 Nesheim, Sean J        21 Minnesota Aquati  8:34.93    8:33.17  
             28.44        58.84 (30.40)
        1:30.18 (31.34)     2:01.68 (31.50)
        2:33.51 (31.83)     3:05.44 (31.93)
        3:37.94 (32.50)     4:10.67 (32.73)
        4:43.61 (32.94)     5:16.35 (32.74)
        5:49.44 (33.09)     6:22.12 (32.68)
        6:55.30 (33.18)     7:28.26 (32.96)
        8:01.55 (33.29)     8:33.17 (31.62)
  5 Burke, Jonathon E      17 Elk Grove Swim C  9:06.28    8:34.84  
             29.20      1:00.62 (31.42)
        1:32.71 (32.09)     2:04.75 (32.04)
        2:37.67 (32.92)     3:10.76 (33.09)
        3:43.95 (33.19)     4:16.96 (33.01)
        4:49.10 (32.14)     5:21.50 (32.40)
        5:54.18 (32.68)     6:27.03 (32.85)
        7:00.10 (33.07)     7:33.42 (33.32)
        8:04.91 (31.49)     8:34.84 (29.93)
  6 Dobben, Luke C         18 North Aquatics C  8:42.29    8:35.52  
             29.32      1:00.81 (31.49)
        1:33.10 (32.29)     2:05.51 (32.41)
        2:38.39 (32.88)     3:11.38 (32.99)
        3:43.60 (32.22)     4:16.28 (32.68)
        4:48.89 (32.61)     5:21.43 (32.54)
        5:54.64 (33.21)     6:27.18 (32.54)
        6:59.60 (32.42)     7:32.26 (32.66)
        8:04.37 (32.11)     8:35.52 (31.15)
  7 Barnes, Morgan M       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu  8:43.62    8:37.57  
             28.56      1:00.01 (31.45)
        1:32.06 (32.05)     2:04.22 (32.16)
        2:36.76 (32.54)     3:08.96 (32.20)
        3:41.77 (32.81)     4:14.29 (32.52)
        4:46.98 (32.69)     5:19.81 (32.83)
        5:52.93 (33.12)     6:26.17 (33.24)
        6:59.38 (33.21)     7:33.02 (33.64)
        8:06.16 (33.14)     8:37.57 (31.41)
  8 Shull, Stephen R       17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  8:43.65    8:37.66  
             28.77      1:00.04 (31.27)
        1:31.56 (31.52)     2:03.93 (32.37)
        2:36.29 (32.36)     3:09.15 (32.86)
        3:41.87 (32.72)     4:14.99 (33.12)
        4:47.12 (32.13)     5:20.02 (32.90)
        5:52.81 (32.79)     6:26.13 (33.32)
        6:59.55 (33.42)     7:33.34 (33.79)
        8:06.29 (32.95)     8:37.66 (31.37)
  9 Hohm, Stuart B         16 Springfield YMCA  8:48.40    8:38.06  
             29.30      1:01.12 (31.82)
        1:33.53 (32.41)     2:05.68 (32.15)
        2:38.35 (32.67)     3:11.13 (32.78)
        3:44.11 (32.98)     4:16.57 (32.46)
        4:49.22 (32.65)     5:21.53 (32.31)
        5:54.59 (33.06)     6:27.85 (33.26)
        7:01.44 (33.59)     7:33.84 (32.40)
        8:07.11 (33.27)     8:38.06 (30.95)
 10 Shanel, William R      16 St Charles Swim-  8:56.24    8:38.33  
             30.16      1:01.88 (31.72)
        1:34.62 (32.74)     2:07.25 (32.63)
        2:39.68 (32.43)     3:12.18 (32.50)
        3:44.92 (32.74)     4:17.32 (32.40)
        4:50.36 (33.04)     5:22.63 (32.27)
        5:49.18 (26.55)     6:28.04 (38.86)
        7:01.04 (33.00)     7:33.76 (32.72)
        8:06.38 (32.62)     8:38.33 (31.95)
 11 Pearson, Jacob R       17 North Aquatics C  8:49.89    8:38.63  
             29.94      1:01.83 (31.89)
        1:34.32 (32.49)     2:06.84 (32.52)
        2:39.41 (32.57)     3:11.94 (32.53)
        3:44.76 (32.82)     4:17.33 (32.57)
        4:50.06 (32.73)     5:22.83 (32.77)
        5:55.91 (33.08)     6:29.15 (33.24)
        7:02.63 (33.48)     7:35.62 (32.99)
        8:08.11 (32.49)     8:38.63 (30.52)
 12 Gannon, Kyle A         17 St Charles Swim-  8:44.91    8:42.75  
             28.99      1:00.15 (31.16)
        1:32.93 (32.78)     2:05.17 (32.24)
        2:38.33 (33.16)     3:11.10 (32.77)
        3:44.63 (33.53)     4:17.30 (32.67)
        4:50.22 (32.92)     5:23.11 (32.89)
        5:56.49 (33.38)     6:29.87 (33.38)
        7:04.06 (34.19)     7:37.55 (33.49)
        8:10.38 (32.83)     8:42.75 (32.37)
 13 Hogan, Charles J       20 Club Hawkeye-IA   8:47.59    8:45.18  
             29.24      1:01.28 (32.04)
        1:34.35 (33.07)     2:07.61 (33.26)
        2:41.60 (33.99)     3:15.08 (33.48)
        3:48.78 (33.70)     4:22.17 (33.39)
        4:55.51 (33.34)     5:29.12 (33.61)
        6:02.71 (33.59)     6:36.39 (33.68)
        7:09.41 (33.02)     7:42.15 (32.74)
        8:14.51 (32.36)     8:45.18 (30.67)
 14 McAllister, Colin P    19 Iowa City Eels S  8:45.25    8:45.81  
             29.11      1:01.00 (31.89)
        1:33.54 (32.54)     2:06.70 (33.16)
        2:39.42 (32.72)     3:11.93 (32.51)
        3:45.45 (33.52)     4:18.78 (33.33)
        4:52.21 (33.43)     5:25.80 (33.59)
        5:59.32 (33.52)     6:33.36 (34.04)
        7:07.38 (34.02)     7:40.88 (33.50)
        8:14.85 (33.97)     8:45.81 (30.96)
 15 Thompson, Harris R     17 Iowa City Eels S  8:57.07    8:47.01  
             29.61      1:01.67 (32.06)
        1:34.40 (32.73)     2:06.83 (32.43)
        2:39.80 (32.97)     3:12.57 (32.77)
        3:45.66 (33.09)     4:18.45 (32.79)
        4:51.90 (33.45)     5:25.35 (33.45)
        5:58.85 (33.50)     6:32.40 (33.55)
        7:06.31 (33.91)     7:39.95 (33.64)
        8:14.19 (34.24)     8:47.01 (32.82)
 16 Hughes, Joshua W       18 Cedar Rapids Aqu  8:44.36    8:48.31  
             29.43      1:01.62 (32.19)
        1:34.46 (32.84)     2:07.42 (32.96)
        2:39.96 (32.54)     3:13.18 (33.22)
        3:45.96 (32.78)     4:19.64 (33.68)
        4:52.75 (33.11)     5:26.91 (34.16)
        6:00.76 (33.85)     6:35.04 (34.28)
        7:09.07 (34.03)     7:43.33 (34.26)
        8:16.29 (32.96)     8:48.31 (32.02)
 17 Kanute, Joshua J       17 St Charles Swim-  8:49.12    8:50.50  
             29.75      1:02.58 (32.83)
        1:35.79 (33.21)     2:09.32 (33.53)
        2:43.42 (34.10)     3:16.79 (33.37)
        3:50.81 (34.02)     4:24.72 (33.91)
        4:58.68 (33.96)     5:32.45 (33.77)
        6:06.49 (34.04)     6:39.91 (33.42)
        7:13.84 (33.93)     7:46.85 (33.01)
        8:19.79 (32.94)     8:50.50 (30.71)
 18 Salomon, Andrew J      19 Swift Aquatics-I  8:51.58    8:50.57  
             29.89      1:02.84 (32.95)
        1:36.23 (33.39)     2:09.88 (33.65)
        2:43.34 (33.46)     3:15.88 (32.54)
        3:49.41 (33.53)     4:23.28 (33.87)
        4:57.00 (33.72)     5:31.22 (34.22)
        6:05.70 (34.48)     6:39.82 (34.12)
        7:13.83 (34.01)     7:47.22 (33.39)
        8:19.77 (32.55)     8:50.57 (30.80)
 19 Allen, Colter B        16 The Great Wolf S  9:01.38    8:52.16  
             30.13      1:02.94 (32.81)
        1:36.54 (33.60)     2:10.13 (33.59)
        2:43.52 (33.39)     3:16.96 (33.44)
        3:50.59 (33.63)     4:24.21 (33.62)
        4:57.72 (33.51)     5:31.58 (33.86)
        6:05.62 (34.04)     6:39.92 (34.30)
        7:13.75 (33.83)     7:47.53 (33.78)
        8:20.85 (33.32)     8:52.16 (31.31)
 20 Koto, Nicholasgeorge   15 Patriot Aquatic-  9:48.05Y   8:52.97  
             28.85      1:00.28 (31.43)
        1:32.95 (32.67)     2:05.78 (32.83)
        2:39.49 (33.71)     3:12.94 (33.45)
        3:46.85 (33.91)     4:20.95 (34.10)
        4:54.51 (33.56)     5:28.26 (33.75)
        6:02.58 (34.32)     6:37.22 (34.64)
        7:11.83 (34.61)     7:46.33 (34.50)
        8:20.27 (33.94)     8:52.97 (32.70)
 21 Langner, Gabriel J     16 Black Hawk Area-  9:01.60    8:53.20  
             24.59      1:02.27 (37.68)
        1:34.68 (32.41)     2:07.27 (32.59)
        2:39.76 (32.49)     3:12.68 (32.92)
        3:46.34 (33.66)     4:19.82 (33.48)
        4:50.08 (30.26)     5:27.57 (37.49)
        6:01.89 (34.32)     6:36.36 (34.47)
        7:10.71 (34.35)     7:44.50 (33.79)
        8:18.72 (34.22)     8:53.20 (34.48)
 22 Angerhofer, Christoph  17 Sioux Falls Snow  8:41.10    8:53.28  
             28.97      1:01.32 (32.35)
        1:34.00 (32.68)     2:07.07 (33.07)
        2:40.35 (33.28)     3:13.98 (33.63)
        3:47.60 (33.62)     4:21.51 (33.91)
        4:55.54 (34.03)     5:29.69 (34.15)
        6:03.87 (34.18)     6:38.04 (34.17)
        7:12.23 (34.19)     7:46.43 (34.20)
        8:20.34 (33.91)     8:53.28 (32.94)
 23 Rouleau, Michael S     16 New Hope Crystal  8:55.66    8:53.99  
             28.16        59.99 (31.83)
        1:32.71 (32.72)     2:05.78 (33.07)
        2:39.26 (33.48)     3:12.89 (33.63)
        3:46.71 (33.82)     4:20.77 (34.06)
        4:54.50 (33.73)     5:28.84 (34.34)
        6:03.31 (34.47)     6:37.86 (34.55)
        7:12.32 (34.46)     7:46.68 (34.36)
        8:20.72 (34.04)     8:53.99 (33.27)
 24 Orejuela, Alberto R    15 The Great Wolf S  8:54.09    8:54.05  
             29.89      1:02.60 (32.71)
        1:35.76 (33.16)     2:09.41 (33.65)
        2:43.25 (33.84)     3:16.73 (33.48)
        3:50.31 (33.58)     4:23.95 (33.64)
        4:57.55 (33.60)     5:31.54 (33.99)
        6:05.62 (34.08)     6:39.77 (34.15)
        7:13.87 (34.10)     7:47.88 (34.01)
        8:21.76 (33.88)     8:54.05 (32.29)
 25 Dassow, Matthew A      17 East Moline Swim  9:09.32    8:54.55  
             29.04      1:01.57 (32.53)
        1:34.99 (33.42)     2:08.00 (33.01)
        2:41.90 (33.90)     3:15.74 (33.84)
        3:49.55 (33.81)     4:23.55 (34.00)
        4:57.10 (33.55)     5:30.88 (33.78)
        6:05.13 (34.25)     6:38.98 (33.85)
        7:14.10 (35.12)     7:47.67 (33.57)
        8:21.55 (33.88)     8:54.55 (33.00)
 26 Schimmelpfenning, Jar  16 Peoria Area Wate  8:52.45    8:55.36  
             30.08      1:02.53 (32.45)
        1:35.43 (32.90)     2:08.61 (33.18)
        2:42.27 (33.66)     3:15.96 (33.69)
        3:50.19 (34.23)     4:24.36 (34.17)
        4:57.62 (33.26)     5:31.50 (33.88)
        6:05.99 (34.49)     6:40.11 (34.12)
        7:14.89 (34.78)     7:49.39 (34.50)
        8:23.00 (33.61)     8:55.36 (32.36)
 27 Hedman, Matthew A      15 New Hope Crystal  8:58.52    8:55.64  
             30.38      1:02.92 (32.54)
        1:36.14 (33.22)     2:09.31 (33.17)
        2:42.51 (33.20)     3:16.50 (33.99)
        3:50.65 (34.15)     4:25.10 (34.45)
        4:58.96 (33.86)     5:32.61 (33.65)
        6:06.62 (34.01)     6:40.94 (34.32)
        7:14.95 (34.01)     7:49.13 (34.18)
        8:23.53 (34.40)     8:55.64 (32.11)
 28 Walsh, Patrick A       17 Southwest Aquati  8:47.21    8:55.86  
             29.73      1:02.57 (32.84)
        1:35.70 (33.13)     2:09.64 (33.94)
        2:44.03 (34.39)     3:18.54 (34.51)
        3:52.72 (34.18)     4:26.90 (34.18)
        5:01.11 (34.21)     5:35.18 (34.07)
        6:09.56 (34.38)     6:43.46 (33.90)
        7:16.51 (33.05)     7:49.91 (33.40)
        8:23.39 (33.48)     8:55.86 (32.47)
 29 Sether, Loren B        15 AquaStorm-ND      9:06.99    8:57.87  
             29.95      1:01.92 (31.97)
        1:35.30 (33.38)     2:09.08 (33.78)
        2:42.80 (33.72)     3:17.00 (34.20)
        3:51.22 (34.22)     4:25.61 (34.39)
        5:00.39 (34.78)     5:34.57 (34.18)
        6:08.54 (33.97)     6:42.48 (33.94)
        7:16.73 (34.25)     7:50.71 (33.98)
        8:25.11 (34.40)     8:57.87 (32.76)
 30 Halverson, Nicholas R  18 Winnebago Area M  8:47.60    8:58.03  
             29.74      1:02.67 (32.93)
        1:35.86 (33.19)     2:09.88 (34.02)
        2:43.99 (34.11)     3:18.52 (34.53)
        3:52.87 (34.35)     4:27.23 (34.36)
        5:01.38 (34.15)     5:35.59 (34.21)
        6:09.66 (34.07)     6:44.02 (34.36)
        7:18.02 (34.00)     7:51.88 (33.86)
        8:25.10 (33.22)     8:58.03 (32.93)
 31 Staszak, Andrew N      17 Southwest Aquati  9:04.94    8:58.69  
             29.32      1:02.16 (32.84)
        1:35.29 (33.13)     2:08.95 (33.66)
        2:42.45 (33.50)     3:16.70 (34.25)
        3:50.02 (33.32)     4:24.11 (34.09)
        4:57.95 (33.84)     5:32.53 (34.58)
        6:06.80 (34.27)     6:41.36 (34.56)
        7:15.66 (34.30)     7:50.65 (34.99)
        8:25.02 (34.37)     8:58.69 (33.67)
 32 McNeilly, Kelly S      17 Iowa City Eels S  9:02.80    9:02.33  
             30.27      1:03.38 (33.11)
        1:37.29 (33.91)     2:11.45 (34.16)
        2:45.55 (34.10)     3:19.56 (34.01)
        3:54.01 (34.45)     4:28.60 (34.59)
        5:03.65 (35.05)     5:37.27 (33.62)
        6:11.43 (34.16)     6:46.07 (34.64)
        7:20.91 (34.84)     7:56.32 (35.41)
        8:30.72 (34.40)     9:02.33 (31.61)
 33 Kastigar, Adam J       18 Aberdeen Swim Cl  8:47.66    9:03.52  
             29.54      1:02.33 (32.79)
        1:36.52 (34.19)     2:10.51 (33.99)
        2:44.65 (34.14)     3:18.66 (34.01)
        3:53.12 (34.46)     4:27.59 (34.47)
        5:01.88 (34.29)     5:37.00 (35.12)
        6:11.55 (34.55)     6:47.20 (35.65)
        7:20.88 (33.68)     7:56.87 (35.99)
        8:30.75 (33.88)     9:03.52 (32.77)
 34 Weibel, Brendan A      16 Westmont Swim Cl 10:02.78Y   9:04.34  
             30.92      1:04.62 (33.70)
        1:38.49 (33.87)     2:12.59 (34.10)
        2:46.86 (34.27)     3:21.13 (34.27)
        3:56.04 (34.91)     4:30.25 (34.21)
        5:04.51 (34.26)     5:38.55 (34.04)
        6:13.00 (34.45)     6:47.14 (34.14)
        7:21.83 (34.69)     7:56.16 (34.33)
        8:30.27 (34.11)     9:04.34 (34.07)
 35 Pulgine, Anthony N     18 Wheaton Swim Clu  9:00.55    9:04.71  
             30.02      1:02.95 (32.93)
        1:37.15 (34.20)     2:11.24 (34.09)
        2:45.57 (34.33)     3:19.67 (34.10)
        3:54.12 (34.45)     4:28.68 (34.56)
        5:03.21 (34.53)     5:37.86 (34.65)
        6:12.38 (34.52)     6:47.10 (34.72)
        7:21.79 (34.69)     7:56.62 (34.83)
        8:30.98 (34.36)     9:04.71 (33.73)
 36 Christensen, Weston E  17 Pierre Swim Team 10:09.19Y   9:06.94  
             29.31      1:01.66 (32.35)
        1:35.47 (33.81)     2:09.58 (34.11)
        2:44.11 (34.53)     3:18.33 (34.22)
        3:53.39 (35.06)     4:27.84 (34.45)
        5:03.11 (35.27)     5:37.88 (34.77)
        6:13.06 (35.18)     6:48.14 (35.08)
        7:23.49 (35.35)     7:58.35 (34.86)
        8:33.59 (35.24)     9:06.94 (33.35)
 37 Halverson, Tim A       18 Winnebago Area M  9:07.00    9:07.91  
             29.10      1:01.02 (31.92)
        1:34.26 (33.24)     2:08.06 (33.80)
        2:42.18 (34.12)     3:16.76 (34.58)
        3:51.49 (34.73)     4:26.63 (35.14)
        5:01.56 (34.93)     5:36.66 (35.10)
        6:11.80 (35.14)     6:47.88 (36.08)
        7:23.87 (35.99)     7:58.61 (34.74)
        8:33.74 (35.13)     9:07.91 (34.17)
 38 Merriman, David A      17 Central Iowa Aqu  9:59.56Y   9:08.19  
             29.75      1:02.27 (32.52)
        1:35.91 (33.64)     2:09.84 (33.93)
        2:44.63 (34.79)     3:19.56 (34.93)
        3:54.89 (35.33)     4:29.72 (34.83)
        5:05.21 (35.49)     5:40.35 (35.14)
        6:16.70 (36.35)     6:51.49 (34.79)
        7:26.22 (34.73)     8:00.00 (33.78)
        8:35.02 (35.02)     9:08.19 (33.17)
 39 King, Matthew J        18 Lake Forest Swim  9:03.18    9:08.76  
             31.25      1:05.01 (33.76)
        1:38.78 (33.77)     2:13.43 (34.65)
        2:47.83 (34.40)     3:22.27 (34.44)
        3:56.81 (34.54)     4:31.50 (34.69)
        5:06.20 (34.70)     5:40.90 (34.70)
        6:15.57 (34.67)     6:50.12 (34.55)
        7:24.94 (34.82)     8:00.06 (35.12)
        8:34.60 (34.54)     9:08.76 (34.16)
 40 Teunissen, Austin P    16 AquaStorm-ND      9:07.55    9:09.49  
             30.97      1:05.16 (34.19)
        1:39.63 (34.47)     2:13.86 (34.23)
        2:48.40 (34.54)     3:22.64 (34.24)
        3:57.40 (34.76)     4:32.34 (34.94)
        5:07.35 (35.01)     5:42.35 (35.00)
        6:17.17 (34.82)     6:51.95 (34.78)
        7:26.81 (34.86)     8:01.63 (34.82)
        8:36.16 (34.53)     9:09.49 (33.33)
 41 Hewett, Benjamin F     15 Westmont Swim Cl 10:05.93Y   9:10.45  
             29.83      1:02.43 (32.60)
        1:36.37 (33.94)     2:10.73 (34.36)
        2:45.34 (34.61)     3:20.25 (34.91)
        3:55.59 (35.34)     4:30.54 (34.95)
        5:05.93 (35.39)     5:41.08 (35.15)
        6:16.64 (35.56)     6:51.96 (35.32)
        7:27.24 (35.28)     8:02.17 (34.93)
        8:36.91 (34.74)     9:10.45 (33.54)
 42 Matthews, Walker J     17 New Hope Crystal 10:09.81Y   9:12.92  
             31.01      1:04.31 (33.30)
        1:38.80 (34.49)     2:13.29 (34.49)
        2:48.56 (35.27)     3:23.79 (35.23)
        3:59.49 (35.70)     4:34.07 (34.58)
        5:08.50 (34.43)     5:43.21 (34.71)
        6:18.35 (35.14)     6:53.39 (35.04)
        7:28.64 (35.25)     8:04.04 (35.40)
        8:38.69 (34.65)     9:12.92 (34.23)
 43 Young, Ryan A          17 South Metro Stor  8:55.88    9:16.57  
             31.11      1:05.11 (34.00)
        1:39.31 (34.20)     2:13.74 (34.43)
        2:48.38 (34.64)     3:22.85 (34.47)
        3:57.77 (34.92)     4:32.75 (34.98)
        5:07.61 (34.86)     5:43.17 (35.56)
        6:18.54 (35.37)     6:54.20 (35.66)
        7:30.10 (35.90)     8:06.31 (36.21)
        8:41.97 (35.66)     9:16.57 (34.60)
 44 Avdic, Dzevad          17 Swift Aquatics-I  9:07.84    9:17.39  
             29.39      1:02.68 (33.29)
        1:38.18 (35.50)     2:13.17 (34.99)
        2:47.88 (34.71)     3:23.23 (35.35)
        3:51.01 (27.78)     4:32.66 (41.65)
        5:08.06 (35.40)     5:44.22 (36.16)
        6:20.42 (36.20)     6:56.56 (36.14)
        7:32.34 (35.78)     8:08.08 (35.74)
        8:43.30 (35.22)     9:17.39 (34.09)
 45 Schindler, Trae M      18 South Metro Stor 10:09.88Y   9:17.88  
             30.28      1:03.36 (33.08)
        1:37.80 (34.44)     2:12.29 (34.49)
        2:47.90 (35.61)     3:24.07 (36.17)
        4:00.35 (36.28)     4:35.13 (34.78)
        5:10.39 (35.26)     5:45.56 (35.17)
        6:21.47 (35.91)     6:56.47 (35.00)
        7:33.08 (36.61)     8:07.83 (34.75)
        8:43.26 (35.43)     9:17.88 (34.62)
 46 Rentner, Zachary W     16 North Aquatics C  9:07.57    9:23.32  
             29.85      1:03.29 (33.44)
        1:38.02 (34.73)     2:12.95 (34.93)
        2:48.65 (35.70)     3:24.10 (35.45)
        3:59.39 (35.29)     4:35.04 (35.65)
        5:10.71 (35.67)     5:47.11 (36.40)
        6:23.96 (36.85)     7:00.70 (36.74)
        7:37.56 (36.86)     8:13.93 (36.37)
        8:49.75 (35.82)     9:23.32 (33.57)
 47 Weslaski, James W      17 South Eastern Aq 10:10.20Y   9:26.07  
             31.84      1:06.43 (34.59)
        1:41.25 (34.82)     2:16.25 (35.00)
        2:51.66 (35.41)     3:26.63 (34.97)
        4:02.27 (35.64)     4:37.67 (35.40)
        5:13.58 (35.91)     5:49.32 (35.74)
        6:25.59 (36.27)     7:01.56 (35.97)
        7:37.93 (36.37)     8:14.03 (36.10)
        8:50.50 (36.47)     9:26.07 (35.57)
 48 Oberholtzer, John M    18 Rochester Swim C 10:07.18Y   9:29.28  
             32.07      1:07.03 (34.96)
        1:42.47 (35.44)     2:17.87 (35.40)
        2:53.65 (35.78)     3:29.40 (35.75)
        4:05.35 (35.95)     4:41.68 (36.33)
        5:16.88 (35.20)     5:52.37 (35.49)
        6:28.02 (35.65)     7:04.31 (36.29)
        7:40.25 (35.94)     8:17.05 (36.80)
        8:53.39 (36.34)     9:29.28 (35.89)
 49 Fritz, Grant W         15 Academy Bullets-  9:07.26    9:31.32  
             30.21      1:04.25 (34.04)
        1:39.31 (35.06)     2:14.15 (34.84)
        2:49.88 (35.73)     3:25.37 (35.49)
        4:01.58 (36.21)     4:37.64 (36.06)
        5:14.34 (36.70)     5:50.87 (36.53)
        6:27.69 (36.82)     7:04.26 (36.57)
        7:41.64 (37.38)     8:18.43 (36.79)
        8:55.98 (37.55)     9:31.32 (35.34)
 50 Sekula, David V        19 Lyons Swim Club-  9:50.11Y   9:33.21  
             30.21      1:03.46 (33.25)
        1:37.96 (34.50)     2:12.30 (34.34)
        2:47.19 (34.89)     3:22.75 (35.56)
        3:59.13 (36.38)     4:35.67 (36.54)
        5:13.18 (37.51)     5:50.60 (37.42)
        6:27.90 (37.30)     7:05.59 (37.69)
        7:43.04 (37.45)     8:20.64 (37.60)
        8:57.42 (36.78)     9:33.21 (35.79)
 51 Regan, Nathan W        15 South Metro Stor 10:13.08Y   9:33.61  
             31.07      1:04.91 (33.84)
        1:40.01 (35.10)     2:15.52 (35.51)
        2:51.28 (35.76)     3:26.80 (35.52)
        4:02.46 (35.66)     4:38.41 (35.95)
        5:14.32 (35.91)     5:50.83 (36.51)
        6:27.41 (36.58)     7:04.35 (36.94)
        7:41.86 (37.51)     8:19.18 (37.32)
        8:56.67 (37.49)     9:33.61 (36.94)
 52 Halstead, Nathan P     17 Iowa City Eels S 10:07.68Y   9:55.31  
             30.82      1:06.04 (35.22)
        1:41.80 (35.76)     2:19.54 (37.74)
        2:56.82 (37.28)     3:34.99 (38.17)
        4:13.11 (38.12)     4:51.26 (38.15)
        5:29.30 (38.04)     6:07.46 (38.16)
        6:45.72 (38.26)     7:24.05 (38.33)
        8:02.24 (38.19)     8:40.80 (38.56)
        9:18.56 (37.76)     9:55.31 (36.75)
 -- Quan, Joseph J         16 St Charles Swim- 10:06.45Y        DQ  
 -- Martin, Aleksander M   15 Central Iowa Aqu  9:09.28        DFS  
 -- Skinner, Samuel J      18 New Trier Swim C  8:42.13        DFS